-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        1991 Stuffed Mushroom 5k                         
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                             August 23rd, 1991                           
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mark Andrews        Canisteo        NY   1/114:M20-29 M#   1   15:08  4:53
    2 Dave Hawes          Batavia         NY   2/114:M20-29 M#   2   15:19  4:56
    3 Joe P. Dunlop       Grand Island    NY   1/ 25:M15-19 M#   3   15:30  5:00
    4 John H. Craig       Scarborough     ON   1/291:M30-39 M#   4   15:42  5:04
    5 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   2/291:M30-39 M#   5   15:46  5:05
    6 Joseph F. Biasillo  Cheektowaga     NY   3/114:M20-29 M#   6   16:01  5:10
    7 Bob G. Williams     Buffalo         NY   3/291:M30-39 M#   7   16:01  5:10
    8 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   4/291:M30-39 M#   8   16:03  5:11
    9 John E. Otterson    Buffalo         NY   4/114:M20-29 M#   9   16:17  5:15
   10 Steve Tanguay       St. Catharines  ON   5/291:M30-39 M#  10   16:23  5:17
   11 Craig T. Webdale    Buffalo         NY   5/114:M20-29 M#  11   16:36  5:21
   12 James P. White      Buffalo         NY   6/114:M20-29 M#  12   16:37  5:22
   13 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   6/291:M30-39 M#  13   16:38  5:22
   14 Richie Taffet       Mobile          AL   7/114:M20-29 M#  14   16:40  5:23
   15 James E. Machmer    Buffalo         NY   7/291:M30-39 M#  15   16:41  5:23
   16 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   1/170:M40-49 M#  16   16:50  5:26
   17 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   8/291:M30-39 M#  17   16:51  5:26
   18 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY   8/114:M20-29 M#  18   16:53  5:27
   19 Kevin M. Burns      Buffalo         NY   9/291:M30-39 M#  19   16:54  5:27
   20 Dan F. Loncto       Buffalo         NY   2/170:M40-49 M#  20   16:54  5:27
   21 August J. Calabrese Spencerport     NY  10/291:M30-39 M#  21   16:59  5:29
   22 Dan L. Essler       Nunda           NY  11/291:M30-39 M#  22   17:00  5:29
   23 James Schaffstall   Buffalo         NY   9/114:M20-29 M#  23   17:03  5:30
   24 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   3/170:M40-49 M#  24   17:06  5:31
   25 John A. Delyani     Amherst         NY  10/114:M20-29 M#  25   17:11  5:33
   26 John P. Sullivan    Rochester       NY  11/114:M20-29 M#  26   17:16  5:34
   27 Jason Cavall        Buffalo         NY  12/114:M20-29 M#  27   17:20  5:35
   28 Paul B. Smarsh      Rochester       NY  12/291:M30-39 M#  28   17:21  5:36
   29 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  13/291:M30-39 M#  29   17:22  5:36
   30 Brian D. Adams      Williamsville   NY   2/ 25:M15-19 M#  30   17:27  5:38
   31 Gary J. Addison     St. Catharines  ON  13/114:M20-29 M#  31   17:28  5:38
   32 Terrence E. Lee     Buffalo         NY  14/291:M30-39 M#  32   17:29  5:38
   33 Keith H. Kowal      Buffalo         NY  15/291:M30-39 M#  33   17:29  5:38
   34 John K. Fisher      Snyder          NY   3/ 25:M15-19 M#  34   17:33  5:40
   35 Jerry F. Forton     Buffalo         NY  14/114:M20-29 M#  35   17:38  5:41
   36 Mark J. Taylor      Lancaster       NY   4/ 25:M15-19 M#  36   17:40  5:42
   37 Allan D. Brown      Port Colborne   ON   4/170:M40-49 M#  37   17:40  5:42
   38 Renee M. Rombaut    Rochester       NY   1/104:F20-29 F#   1   17:41  5:42
   39 Glenn C. Kolbe      Amherst         NY  16/291:M30-39 M#  38   17:44  5:43
   40 John B. Kryder      Williamsville   NY  17/291:M30-39 M#  39   17:45  5:44
   41 Corey N. Gibson     Toronto         ON  18/291:M30-39 M#  40   17:47  5:44
   42 Michael P. Phelan   Niagara Falls   ON  19/291:M30-39 M#  41   17:48  5:45
   43 Dan J. Chiacchia    Buffalo         NY  15/114:M20-29 M#  42   17:51  5:45
   44 Brian J. Burke      St. Catharines  ON  20/291:M30-39 M#  43   17:52  5:46
   45 Franz Kiefer        Lancaster       NY  21/291:M30-39 M#  44   17:52  5:46
   46 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   5/170:M40-49 M#  45   17:53  5:46
   47 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  22/291:M30-39 M#  46   17:53  5:46
   48 Michael J. Emser    Buffalo         NY  23/291:M30-39 M#  47   17:55  5:47
   49 Richard C. Withrow  Brockport       NY   6/170:M40-49 M#  48   17:57  5:47
   50 Christopher Moule   Beamsville      ON  16/114:M20-29 M#  49   18:01  5:49
   51 Tom Shanahan        Cheektowaga     NY  24/291:M30-39 M#  50   18:04  5:50
   52 Rick Storm          Jordan          ON  25/291:M30-39 M#  51   18:04  5:50
   53 Kenneth P. Friedman Buffalo         NY  26/291:M30-39 M#  52   18:06  5:50
   54 Scott T. Clutter    Clarence        NY   5/ 25:M15-19 M#  53   18:06  5:50
   55 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY  27/291:M30-39 M#  54   18:08  5:51
   56 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 55:M50-59 M#  55   18:11  5:52
   57 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   7/170:M40-49 M#  56   18:12  5:52
   58 Robert J. Noble     Cambridge       ON  28/291:M30-39 M#  57   18:17  5:54
   59 Robert M. Kulwicki  Hilton          NY   8/170:M40-49 M#  58   18:17  5:54
   60 Trevor White        Clarence        NY   6/ 25:M15-19 M#  59   18:21  5:55
   61 Alan G. Charuk      Port Colborne   ON   9/170:M40-49 M#  60   18:25  5:56
   62 Brian K. Furgala    Orchard Park    NY   7/ 25:M15-19 M#  61   18:26  5:57
   63 David M. Otterson   Buffalo         NY   8/ 25:M15-19 M#  62   18:27  5:57
   64 David B. Clarke     Niagara Falls   ON  10/170:M40-49 M#  63   18:27  5:57
   65 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  29/291:M30-39 M#  64   18:28  5:57
   66 Daniel W. Grabowski East Amherst    NY  17/114:M20-29 M#  65   18:28  5:57
   67 David Platte        Clarence        NY   9/ 25:M15-19 M#  66   18:29  5:58
   68 Marc G. Johnson     Buffalo         NY  10/ 25:M15-19 M#  67   18:29  5:58
   69 Trey H. Gardner     Kenmore         NY  18/114:M20-29 M#  68   18:30  5:58
   70 Paul J. Hiscutt     Batavia         NY  30/291:M30-39 M#  69   18:30  5:58
   71 Jeff L. St. Onge    Lockport        NY  31/291:M30-39 M#  70   18:31  5:58
   72 Leo V. Noe          Kenmore         NY  32/291:M30-39 M#  71   18:33  5:59
   73 Adam J. Czekanski   Silver Creek    NY   1/ 12:M 1-14 M#  72   18:34  5:59
   74 Paul J. Phillips    Amherst         NY  33/291:M30-39 M#  73   18:38  6:01
   75 Brian D. Becker     Depew           NY  34/291:M30-39 M#  74   18:40  6:01
   76 Jack D. Steckelberg Grand Island    NY  35/291:M30-39 M#  75   18:41  6:02
   77 Andrew B. Williams  Buffalo         NY  36/291:M30-39 M#  76   18:41  6:02
   78 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  37/291:M30-39 M#  77   18:42  6:02
   79 Mike Scully         Buffalo         NY  38/291:M30-39 M#  78   18:42  6:02
   80 David C. Nelson     Kenmore         NY  19/114:M20-29 M#  79   18:43  6:02
   81 Robert J. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  11/ 25:M15-19 M#  80   18:44  6:03
   82 Don Grim            Rochester       NY   2/ 55:M50-59 M#  81   18:44  6:03
   83 Wayne K. Nowocin    West Falls      NY  11/170:M40-49 M#  82   18:46  6:03
   84 Carl P. Fisher      N. Tonawanda    NY  20/114:M20-29 M#  83   18:47  6:04
   85 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY  12/170:M40-49 M#  84   18:48  6:04
   86 Lisa F. Warneke     Amherst         NY   1/ 98:F30-39 F#   2   18:49  6:04
   87 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  39/291:M30-39 M#  85   18:49  6:04
   88 James K. Keller     Buffalo         NY  40/291:M30-39 M#  86   18:50  6:05
   89 Mark M. Good        Lancaster       NY  41/291:M30-39 M#  87   18:51  6:05
   90 Tom Ryan            Batavia         NY  13/170:M40-49 M#  88   18:51  6:05
   91 Anthony G. Trama    Rochester       NY  42/291:M30-39 M#  89   18:55  6:06
   92 Paul L. Stanley     Williamsville   NY  14/170:M40-49 M#  90   18:57  6:07
   93 Joseph M. Hennessy  East Aurora     NY  43/291:M30-39 M#  91   18:58  6:07
   94 Steven M. Jebens    Amherst         NY  21/114:M20-29 M#  92   19:00  6:08
   95 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY  15/170:M40-49 M#  93   19:00  6:08
   96 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  16/170:M40-49 M#  94   19:01  6:08
   97 Gregory A. Moran    East Aurora     NY  44/291:M30-39 M#  95   19:01  6:08
   98 Jim Clark           Buffalo         NY  45/291:M30-39 M#  96   19:03  6:09
   99 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  17/170:M40-49 M#  97   19:04  6:09
  100 Martin S. Lavitz    Williamsville   NY  46/291:M30-39 M#  98   19:05  6:09
  101 Rob W. Legge        Toronto         ON  18/170:M40-49 M#  99   19:06  6:10
  102 James T. Conway     Amherst         NY  47/291:M30-39 M# 100   19:07  6:10
  103 David A. Bogdan     Buffalo         NY  19/170:M40-49 M# 101   19:08  6:10
  104 Bryan Sheldon       Thorold         ON  48/291:M30-39 M# 102   19:11  6:11
  105 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  20/170:M40-49 M# 103   19:13  6:12
  106 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY  49/291:M30-39 M# 104   19:14  6:12
  107 Joe Spencer         Scottsville     NY  50/291:M30-39 M# 105   19:14  6:12
  108 Robert T. Lane      Grand Island    NY  21/170:M40-49 M# 106   19:15  6:13
  109 Jon Dimock          Amherst         NY  22/170:M40-49 M# 107   19:15  6:13
  110 Christopher Warning Buffalo         NY  51/291:M30-39 M# 108   19:17  6:13
  111 Mark Nowicki        Wantage         NJ  52/291:M30-39 M# 109   19:18  6:14
  112 Paul F. Sienkiewicz Cheektowaga     NY  53/291:M30-39 M# 110   19:20  6:14
  113 John P. Perry       Cheektowaga     NY  22/114:M20-29 M# 111   19:21  6:15
  114 Kathy A. Graim      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/104:F20-29 F#   3   19:22  6:15
  115 Edward Pomeroy      Port Robinson   ON   3/ 55:M50-59 M# 112   19:23  6:15
  116 Leroy Kupczyk       Sloan           NY  54/291:M30-39 M# 113   19:24  6:15
  117 Richard L. McClain  Niagara Falls   NY  55/291:M30-39 M# 114   19:25  6:16
  118 Daniel W. Sheehan   Tonawanda       NY  23/114:M20-29 M# 115   19:26  6:16
  119 George V. Markoff   Buffalo         NY   4/ 55:M50-59 M# 116   19:26  6:16
  120 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY   2/ 12:M 1-14 M# 117   19:27  6:16
  121 William J. LaRusch  Buffalo         NY  24/114:M20-29 M# 118   19:27  6:16
  122 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  56/291:M30-39 M# 119   19:28  6:17
  123 William T. Rowe     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  57/291:M30-39 M# 120   19:29  6:17
  124 Alar Ruutopold      Kenmore         NY  58/291:M30-39 M# 121   19:30  6:17
  125 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  25/114:M20-29 M# 122   19:32  6:18
  126 Brian H. Zachary    Ransomville     NY  59/291:M30-39 M# 123   19:32  6:18
  127 Cal Peyton          Welland         ON   5/ 55:M50-59 M# 124   19:36  6:19
  128 Melanie A. Griffis  Buffalo         NY   3/104:F20-29 F#   4   19:37  6:20
  129 Jay Gmerek          Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 125   19:37  6:20
  130 Richard S. Hanson   Hamburg         NY  60/291:M30-39 M# 126   19:40  6:21
  131 Brian W. Robinson   Grand Island    NY  26/114:M20-29 M# 127   19:40  6:21
  132 David W. Sek        Fairport        NY  23/170:M40-49 M# 128   19:41  6:21
  133 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY  24/170:M40-49 M# 129   19:42  6:21
  134 Dan J. DiMicco      Chautauqua      NY  27/114:M20-29 M# 130   19:43  6:22
  135 Stephen Pequignot   Cheektowaga     NY  28/114:M20-29 M# 131   19:43  6:22
  136 Scott W. Mellon     Grand Island    NY  29/114:M20-29 M# 132   19:48  6:23
  137 David S. Miller     Tonawanda       NY  30/114:M20-29 M# 133   19:51  6:24
  138 Tim J. Carter       St. Catharines  ON  61/291:M30-39 M# 134   19:52  6:25
  139 Gerard Owczarczak   East Amherst    NY  25/170:M40-49 M# 135   19:52  6:25
  140 Rick Morin          Orchard Park    NY  26/170:M40-49 M# 136   19:53  6:25
  141 John T. Russell     Buffalo         NY  62/291:M30-39 M# 137   19:55  6:25
  142 Joseph S. Rogliano  Buffalo         NY  63/291:M30-39 M# 138   19:55  6:25
  143 Gary J. Kazmierczak Lancaster       NY  64/291:M30-39 M# 139   19:56  6:26
  144 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  27/170:M40-49 M# 140   19:56  6:26
  145 Tracy C. Schneider  Buffalo         NY   4/104:F20-29 F#   5   19:57  6:26
  146 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  65/291:M30-39 M# 141   19:59  6:27
  147 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY   6/ 55:M50-59 M# 142   19:59  6:27
  148 Kenneth Jordan      Lockport        NY  66/291:M30-39 M# 143   20:00  6:27
  149 Bert Van Den Berg   Oakville        ON  28/170:M40-49 M# 144   20:02  6:28
  150 Arthur A. Hageman   Angola          NY  29/170:M40-49 M# 145   20:02  6:28
  151 John T. Hinderliter Angola          NY  31/114:M20-29 M# 146   20:04  6:28
  152 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY  30/170:M40-49 M# 147   20:05  6:29
  153 Thomas J. Budzinski Buffalo         NY  31/170:M40-49 M# 148   20:06  6:29
  154 Jermaine D. Bailey  Buffalo         NY  12/ 25:M15-19 M# 149   20:06  6:29
  155 Thomas J. Foels     Williamsville   NY  67/291:M30-39 M# 150   20:08  6:30
  156 David C. Willett    Amherst         NY   7/ 55:M50-59 M# 151   20:09  6:30
  157 Bruce M. Faso       Buffalo         NY  68/291:M30-39 M# 152   20:09  6:30
  158 Edward J. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  69/291:M30-39 M# 153   20:10  6:30
  159 Denise M. Feeley    Buffalo         NY   5/104:F20-29 F#   6   20:11  6:31
  160 Robert J. Soos      West Seneca     NY   8/ 55:M50-59 M# 154   20:12  6:31
  161 Michael J. Renna    Lockport        NY  70/291:M30-39 M# 155   20:13  6:31
  162 Anthony P. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  71/291:M30-39 M# 156   20:14  6:32
  163 John P. Hewson      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  72/291:M30-39 M# 157   20:15  6:32
  164 James A. Warneke    Amherst         NY  73/291:M30-39 M# 158   20:18  6:33
  165 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   1/ 15:M60-90 M# 159   20:18  6:33
  166 Douglas G. Gesel    Williamsville   NY  74/291:M30-39 M# 160   20:19  6:33
  167 David C. Batkowski  Depew           NY  13/ 25:M15-19 M# 161   20:20  6:34
  168 Gregg J. Glose      Alden           NY  75/291:M30-39 M# 162   20:20  6:34
  169 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  32/170:M40-49 M# 163   20:21  6:34
  170 Donald J. Jakubczak Depew           NY  76/291:M30-39 M# 164   20:22  6:34
  171 Robert N. Redino    Getzville       NY  77/291:M30-39 M# 165   20:22  6:34
  172 Keith D. Martin     Buffalo         NY  78/291:M30-39 M# 166   20:22  6:34
  173 James E. Black      Orchard Park    NY   9/ 55:M50-59 M# 167   20:23  6:35
  174 Lincoln D. Nelson   Buffalo         NY  32/114:M20-29 M# 168   20:23  6:35
  175 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  33/114:M20-29 M# 169   20:23  6:35
  176 Art J. Cassidy      Sanborn         NY  33/170:M40-49 M# 170   20:25  6:35
  177 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  34/170:M40-49 M# 171   20:25  6:35
  178 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY  79/291:M30-39 M# 172   20:26  6:35
  179 Fred W. Dieffenbach Holland         NY  80/291:M30-39 M# 173   20:26  6:35
  180 Michael J. Fayle    Elma            NY  81/291:M30-39 M# 174   20:26  6:35
  181 James McLellan      Buffalo         NY  82/291:M30-39 M# 175   20:27  6:36
  182 Robert E. Hill      Buffalo         NY  83/291:M30-39 M# 176   20:28  6:36
  183 Mahesh Sankaran     Williamsville   NY  34/114:M20-29 M# 177   20:28  6:36
  184 James G. Stein      Amherst         NY  35/114:M20-29 M# 178   20:29  6:36
  185 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  35/170:M40-49 M# 179   20:29  6:36
  186 Peter S. Martin     Buffalo         NY  84/291:M30-39 M# 180   20:30  6:37
  187 Joan T. Miller      Fairport        NY   1/ 59:F40-49 F#   7   20:30  6:37
  188 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  85/291:M30-39 M# 181   20:30  6:37
  189 Jeff G. Camp        Kenmore         NY  14/ 25:M15-19 M# 182   20:31  6:37
  190 Craig J. Kuhn       Ridgeway        ON  86/291:M30-39 M# 183   20:31  6:37
  191 Duke MacDonald      Buffalo         NY  36/114:M20-29 M# 184   20:32  6:37
  192 Dan J. Quinlisk     Rochester       NY  87/291:M30-39 M# 185   20:34  6:38
  193 David J. Stroth     East Aurora     NY  37/114:M20-29 M# 186   20:37  6:39
  194 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  88/291:M30-39 M# 187   20:38  6:39
  195 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   2/ 98:F30-39 F#   8   20:39  6:40
  196 Donald A. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  89/291:M30-39 M# 188   20:39  6:40
  197 Isa V. Omari        Buffalo         NY  90/291:M30-39 M# 189   20:39  6:40
  198 Brian C. Murray     N. Tonawanda    NY  38/114:M20-29 M# 190   20:39  6:40
  199 Roy N. Theal        Alden           NY  91/291:M30-39 M# 191   20:40  6:40
  200 Neil Dashkoff       Snyder          NY  36/170:M40-49 M# 192   20:40  6:40
  201 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  92/291:M30-39 M# 193   20:41  6:40
  202 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore         NY  39/114:M20-29 M# 194   20:41  6:40
  203 Christine Spelman   Orchard Park    NY   1/  9:F 1-14 F#   9   20:42  6:41
  204 Chuck N. Van Duzee  Rochester       NY  10/ 55:M50-59 M# 195   20:42  6:41
  205 Rick Nishizaki      Ancaster        ON  37/170:M40-49 M# 196   20:43  6:41
  206 Brian W. Smith      Niagara Falls   ON  93/291:M30-39 M# 197   20:43  6:41
  207 Eric C. Klinski     Elma            NY  40/114:M20-29 M# 198   20:45  6:42
  208 Chip Stalker        Clarence        NY  15/ 25:M15-19 M# 199   20:46  6:42
  209 Richard N. Nachbar  Williamsville   NY  94/291:M30-39 M# 200   20:48  6:43
  210 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  38/170:M40-49 M# 201   20:49  6:43
  211 Michael A. Spence   Tonawanda       NY  41/114:M20-29 M# 202   20:50  6:43
  212 David Weiner        Buffalo         NY  95/291:M30-39 M# 203   20:51  6:44
  213 Stewart Jones       Niagara Falls   ON  96/291:M30-39 M# 204   20:51  6:44
  214 Michael LeFauve     Orchard Park    NY  42/114:M20-29 M# 205   20:52  6:44
  215 Peter J. Walsh      Snyder          NY  97/291:M30-39 M# 206   20:53  6:44
  216 James D. Gilman     Angola          NY  43/114:M20-29 M# 207   20:53  6:44
  217 Jill A. Russo       Williamsville   NY   6/104:F20-29 F#  10   20:54  6:45
  218 David C. Sterns     Buffalo         NY  44/114:M20-29 M# 208   20:54  6:45
  219 Ronald F. See       Tonawanda       NY  98/291:M30-39 M# 209   20:54  6:45
  220 Michael F. Sweeney  Buffalo         NY  99/291:M30-39 M# 210   20:55  6:45
  221 Daniel S. Bryson    Pittsford       NY  45/114:M20-29 M# 211   20:55  6:45
  222 Mark D. Schmidt     Williamsville   NY  46/114:M20-29 M# 212   20:56  6:45
  223 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY 100/291:M30-39 M# 213   20:57  6:45
  224 David C. Dixon      St. Catharines  ON  11/ 55:M50-59 M# 214   20:57  6:45
  225 Dennis P. Cleary    Buffalo         NY 101/291:M30-39 M# 215   20:58  6:46
  226 Joe M. Desotelle    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 102/291:M30-39 M# 216   20:58  6:46
  227 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  39/170:M40-49 M# 217   21:00  6:46
  228 Patrick Sullivan    Buffalo         NY  16/ 25:M15-19 M# 218   21:01  6:47
  229 Brian D. O'Malley   Hamburg         NY 103/291:M30-39 M# 219   21:01  6:47
  230 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  40/170:M40-49 M# 220   21:01  6:47
  231 Mike Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  41/170:M40-49 M# 221   21:02  6:47
  232 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY 104/291:M30-39 M# 222   21:02  6:47
  233 Mary Bristol-Dimock Snyder          NY   3/ 98:F30-39 F#  11   21:03  6:47
  234 Lynda A. Bailey     East Aurora     NY   7/104:F20-29 F#  12   21:04  6:48
  235 Ian M. Longmuir     Niagara Falls   ON 105/291:M30-39 M# 223   21:05  6:48
  236 George Hlibiczuk    Lake View       NY 106/291:M30-39 M# 224   21:06  6:48
  237 Braden L. Howe      St. Catharines  ON 107/291:M30-39 M# 225   21:06  6:48
  238 William J. Hoak     Kenmore         NY 108/291:M30-39 M# 226   21:06  6:48
  239 Tim Moran           Cheektowaga     NY  42/170:M40-49 M# 227   21:07  6:49
  240 Robert D. Houston   Rochester       NY  12/ 55:M50-59 M# 228   21:07  6:49
  241 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON 109/291:M30-39 M# 229   21:08  6:49
  242 James P. Hill       Niagara Falls   ON  43/170:M40-49 M# 230   21:08  6:49
  243 Eric Naber          Buffalo         NY  47/114:M20-29 M# 231   21:09  6:49
  244 Jeffrey M. Burke    Buffalo         NY  48/114:M20-29 M# 232   21:10  6:50
  245 John M. Gallagher   Orchard Park    NY  13/ 55:M50-59 M# 233   21:11  6:50
  246 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY 110/291:M30-39 M# 234   21:11  6:50
  247 Ronald P. Paladino  Kenmore         NY 111/291:M30-39 M# 235   21:12  6:50
  248 Surat A. Acharya    Buffalo         NY  49/114:M20-29 M# 236   21:12  6:50
  249 Peter F. Hoelter    Tonawanda       NY 112/291:M30-39 M# 237   21:12  6:50
  250 Tony Cottone        Kenmore         NY 113/291:M30-39 M# 238   21:12  6:50
  251 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON  14/ 55:M50-59 M# 239   21:12  6:50
  252 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY  44/170:M40-49 M# 240   21:13  6:51
  253 Thomas J. Sundstrom Alden           NY  45/170:M40-49 M# 241   21:13  6:51
  254 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   2/ 59:F40-49 F#  13   21:13  6:51
  255 Robert Miniczewski  Buffalo         NY 114/291:M30-39 M# 242   21:14  6:51
  256 James E. Gostomski  Clarence        NY  46/170:M40-49 M# 243   21:15  6:51
  257 Gregg D. Fisher     N. Tonawanda    NY 115/291:M30-39 M# 244   21:16  6:52
  258 James M. Morrissey  Buffalo         NY 116/291:M30-39 M# 245   21:17  6:52
  259 Jose L. Lleras      Portland        NY  50/114:M20-29 M# 246   21:17  6:52
  260 Karl E. Hawes       Lake View       NY  15/ 55:M50-59 M# 247   21:17  6:52
  261 Donald D. Kirst     Hamburg         NY  47/170:M40-49 M# 248   21:18  6:52
  262 Richard S. Schuh    Amherst         NY 117/291:M30-39 M# 249   21:18  6:52
  263 Robert F. Goodemote Kenmore         NY 118/291:M30-39 M# 250   21:18  6:52
  264 Darbie L. MacCubbin Kenmore         NY   4/ 98:F30-39 F#  14   21:19  6:53
  265 David A. Ward       Grand Island    NY 119/291:M30-39 M# 251   21:19  6:53
  266 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  48/170:M40-49 M# 252   21:21  6:53
  267 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  49/170:M40-49 M# 253   21:21  6:53
  268 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY   3/ 59:F40-49 F#  15   21:23  6:54
  269 Pasquale Limoncelli Amherst         NY  50/170:M40-49 M# 254   21:27  6:55
  270 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  51/170:M40-49 M# 255   21:27  6:55
  271 Larry Hastings      East Amherst    NY  51/114:M20-29 M# 256   21:27  6:55
  272 Bill Moran          Kenmore         NY 120/291:M30-39 M# 257   21:28  6:55
  273 Thomas Cowan        Williamsville   NY 121/291:M30-39 M# 258   21:29  6:56
  274 David M. Julio      Buffalo         NY  52/114:M20-29 M# 259   21:29  6:56
  275 Stephanie L. Herdic Williamsville   NY   8/104:F20-29 F#  16   21:30  6:56
  276 Raymond T. Poling   Buffalo         NY 122/291:M30-39 M# 260   21:30  6:56
  277 Steven R. Tracy     Lockport        NY 123/291:M30-39 M# 261   21:31  6:56
  278 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY 124/291:M30-39 M# 262   21:31  6:56
  279 Owen Sullivan       Buffalo         NY 125/291:M30-39 M# 263   21:32  6:57
  280 Dave R. Menary      Cambridge       ON 126/291:M30-39 M# 264   21:34  6:57
  281 Ryan R. Handley     Eden            NY   3/ 12:M 1-14 M# 265   21:34  6:57
  282 Edward B. Delaney   Amherst         NY 127/291:M30-39 M# 266   21:35  6:58
  283 Eliot S. Lazar      Williamsville   NY 128/291:M30-39 M# 267   21:35  6:58
  284 Lori A. Hirtzel     Akron           NY   1/  9:F15-19 F#  17   21:36  6:58
  285 John Marian         Amherst         NY  53/114:M20-29 M# 268   21:36  6:58
  286 Mark H. Wiseman     Nunda           NY  52/170:M40-49 M# 269   21:36  6:58
  287 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY 129/291:M30-39 M# 270   21:37  6:58
  288 Jim Bunn            Buffalo         NY 130/291:M30-39 M# 271   21:38  6:59
  289 Gary S. May         Batavia         NY  53/170:M40-49 M# 272   21:39  6:59
  290 Daniel Smith        Buffalo         NY 131/291:M30-39 M# 273   21:39  6:59
  291 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  54/170:M40-49 M# 274   21:39  6:59
  292 Catherine Domanski  Buffalo         NY   9/104:F20-29 F#  18   21:40  6:59
  293 Jack Mitchell       Buffalo         NY 132/291:M30-39 M# 275   21:41  7:00
  294 Jon Tober           Depew           NY 133/291:M30-39 M# 276   21:42  7:00
  295 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/ 15:M60-90 M# 277   21:44  7:01
  296 Larry E. Giles      Buffalo         NY  55/170:M40-49 M# 278   21:45  7:01
  297 Larry P. Wright     Lockport        NY 134/291:M30-39 M# 279   21:46  7:01
  298 Noel J. Bartlo      Grand Island    NY  54/114:M20-29 M# 280   21:47  7:02
  299 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY 135/291:M30-39 M# 281   21:48  7:02
  300 Allan E. Denz       West Seneca     NY  56/170:M40-49 M# 282   21:48  7:02
  301 Kim Hackspacher     Eggertsville    NY 136/291:M30-39 M# 283   21:49  7:02
  302 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Buffalo         NY  55/114:M20-29 M# 284   21:50  7:03
  303 David A. Zoeller    Cheektowaga     NY  57/170:M40-49 M# 285   21:51  7:03
  304 Vincent J. Folga    Buffalo         NY  58/170:M40-49 M# 286   21:51  7:03
  305 Diana L. Graovac    Eden            NY   4/ 59:F40-49 F#  19   21:52  7:03
  306 Frank Fontana       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  59/170:M40-49 M# 287   21:52  7:03
  307 Daniel R. Seyler    Kenmore         NY 137/291:M30-39 M# 288   21:53  7:04
  308 Thomas D. Tobin     Hamburg         NY  60/170:M40-49 M# 289   21:54  7:04
  309 Michael D. Howells  St. Catharines  ON  16/ 55:M50-59 M# 290   21:54  7:04
  310 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  61/170:M40-49 M# 291   21:55  7:04
  311 Mark Carter         Welland         ON 138/291:M30-39 M# 292   21:55  7:04
  312 Tom Nigrelli        Tonawanda       NY 139/291:M30-39 M# 293   21:56  7:05
  313 John Nuchereno, Jr. Amherst         NY 140/291:M30-39 M# 294   21:57  7:05
  314 John C. Cunnane     Stevensville    ON  62/170:M40-49 M# 295   21:58  7:05
  315 Bud A. Miller       Fairport        NY  17/ 55:M50-59 M# 296   21:59  7:05
  316 Gerry Del Zoppo     Niagara Falls   NY 141/291:M30-39 M# 297   21:59  7:05
  317 John A. Rozsa       Colden          NY 142/291:M30-39 M# 298   22:00  7:06
  318 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 143/291:M30-39 M# 299   22:00  7:06
  319 Tom Kinsella        Amherst         NY  18/ 55:M50-59 M# 300   22:01  7:06
  320 Walter Tschernenko  Cheektowaga     NY 144/291:M30-39 M# 301   22:01  7:06
  321 Paul C. Richards    East Rochester  NY  63/170:M40-49 M# 302   22:02  7:06
  322 Jeff A. Jonus       Buffalo         NY 145/291:M30-39 M# 303   22:02  7:06
  323 Frank Davis         Sanborn         NY  64/170:M40-49 M# 304   22:02  7:06
  324 Kristine A. Kemmis  Buffalo         NY  10/104:F20-29 F#  20   22:03  7:07
  325 Kathy M. Wetzel     Depew           NY   5/ 98:F30-39 F#  21   22:04  7:07
  326 Joseph C. Masur     Niagara Falls   NY 146/291:M30-39 M# 305   22:05  7:07
  327 John A. Garguiolo   Cheektowaga     NY 147/291:M30-39 M# 306   22:06  7:08
  328 C. J. Greenhous     Cambridge       ON  19/ 55:M50-59 M# 307   22:06  7:08
  329 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY 148/291:M30-39 M# 308   22:07  7:08
  330 Paul J. Snyder      East Amherst    NY  56/114:M20-29 M# 309   22:07  7:08
  331 Cindy Musacchio     Buffalo         NY  11/104:F20-29 F#  22   22:07  7:08
  332 Joseph E. Carroll   Niagara Falls   NY 149/291:M30-39 M# 310   22:08  7:08
  333 Mike Morrissey      Depew           NY  17/ 25:M15-19 M# 311   22:08  7:08
  334 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY  65/170:M40-49 M# 312   22:09  7:09
  335 Vieden Zahariev     Hamburg         NY 150/291:M30-39 M# 313   22:09  7:09
  336 Thomas J. Vanner    Buffalo         NY  57/114:M20-29 M# 314   22:09  7:09
  337 Robert J. Murray    Amherst         NY 151/291:M30-39 M# 315   22:10  7:09
  338 Gregg Morgan        Buffalo         NY  66/170:M40-49 M# 316   22:10  7:09
  339 Jerome J. Durawa    Cheektowaga     NY  67/170:M40-49 M# 317   22:11  7:09
  340 Al R. Pedler        St. Catharines  ON  20/ 55:M50-59 M# 318   22:11  7:09
  341 Mark J. Shelton     Buffalo         NY 152/291:M30-39 M# 319   22:11  7:09
  342 Maryellen Durawa    Cheektowaga     NY  12/104:F20-29 F#  23   22:12  7:10
  343 Steven D. Goodwin   Buffalo         NY 153/291:M30-39 M# 320   22:12  7:10
  344 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY 154/291:M30-39 M# 321   22:13  7:10
  345 Paul M. Kraus       St. Catharines  ON 155/291:M30-39 M# 322   22:13  7:10
  346 Michael R. Seibel   East Amherst    NY  58/114:M20-29 M# 323   22:14  7:10
  347 Joseph B. Graim     Williamsville   NY  21/ 55:M50-59 M# 324   22:15  7:11
  348 Theodore L. Bunce   Ransomville     NY 156/291:M30-39 M# 325   22:16  7:11
  349 Paul Kozacki, Jr.   Derby           NY  59/114:M20-29 M# 326   22:17  7:11
  350 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY 157/291:M30-39 M# 327   22:17  7:11
  351 Scott C. Morrison   Amherst         NY 158/291:M30-39 M# 328   22:22  7:13
  352 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY   6/ 98:F30-39 F#  24   22:23  7:13
  353 John D. Martin      Williamsville   NY 159/291:M30-39 M# 329   22:25  7:14
  354 Joseph A. Gunner    Lackawanna      NY  60/114:M20-29 M# 330   22:25  7:14
  355 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  68/170:M40-49 M# 331   22:27  7:15
  356 Kenneth N. Davidson Buffalo         NY 160/291:M30-39 M# 332   22:28  7:15
  357 Andrew M. Burg      Buffalo         NY  61/114:M20-29 M# 333   22:28  7:15
  358 Marie A. Kolodziej  Buffalo         NY   7/ 98:F30-39 F#  25   22:28  7:15
  359 Becky A. Hardy      Buffalo         NY  13/104:F20-29 F#  26   22:29  7:15
  360 Rich W. Gibson      Niagara Falls   NY 161/291:M30-39 M# 334   22:29  7:15
  361 Albert G. Domann    Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 55:M50-59 M# 335   22:29  7:15
  362 Keith R. Stephenson Buffalo         NY 162/291:M30-39 M# 336   22:29  7:15
  363 Lynn M. Maynard     Amherst         NY  14/104:F20-29 F#  27   22:30  7:15
  364 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  69/170:M40-49 M# 337   22:30  7:15
  365 Mike N. Wetzel      Depew           NY 163/291:M30-39 M# 338   22:31  7:16
  366 Christopher Baugh   Buffalo         NY 164/291:M30-39 M# 339   22:32  7:16
  367 Douglas J. Pryce    Buffalo         NY 165/291:M30-39 M# 340   22:32  7:16
  368 Mike S. Sibbit      Burlington      ON  70/170:M40-49 M# 341   22:33  7:16
  369 Larry M. Callahan   Tonawanda       NY  71/170:M40-49 M# 342   22:33  7:16
  370 Sanford H. Levy     Amherst         NY 166/291:M30-39 M# 343   22:33  7:16
  371 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   8/ 98:F30-39 F#  28   22:38  7:18
  372 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/ 15:M60-90 M# 344   22:38  7:18
  373 Lee J. Siracuse     Williamsville   NY  62/114:M20-29 M# 345   22:39  7:18
  374 Will Ewoniak        Hamilton        ON  72/170:M40-49 M# 346   22:39  7:18
  375 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON   5/ 59:F40-49 F#  29   22:40  7:19
  376 Marina Piereman     St. Catharines  ON  15/104:F20-29 F#  30   22:40  7:19
  377 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  73/170:M40-49 M# 347   22:40  7:19
  378 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  74/170:M40-49 M# 348   22:41  7:19
  379 Thomas J. Fox       Lewiston        NY 167/291:M30-39 M# 349   22:42  7:19
  380 Joseph P. Crumlish  Buffalo         NY  63/114:M20-29 M# 350   22:42  7:19
  381 Daniel J. Hodson    Blasdell        NY  64/114:M20-29 M# 351   22:43  7:20
  382 Robert G. Noe       Tonawanda       NY  65/114:M20-29 M# 352   22:43  7:20
  383 Harrison Smith      Williamsville   NY   4/ 15:M60-90 M# 353   22:44  7:20
  384 Cynthia S. Ferrelli Orchard Park    NY  16/104:F20-29 F#  31   22:44  7:20
  385 Tony J. Fumerelle   Williamsville   NY  66/114:M20-29 M# 354   22:45  7:20
  386 Corey E. Romesser   Attica          NY   4/ 12:M 1-14 M# 355   22:45  7:20
  387 William A. Gersten  Buffalo         NY 168/291:M30-39 M# 356   22:46  7:21
  388 David E. Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY  75/170:M40-49 M# 357   22:46  7:21
  389 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY 169/291:M30-39 M# 358   22:46  7:21
  390 Charles Trzcinka    Amherst         NY 170/291:M30-39 M# 359   22:47  7:21
  391 Thomas W. Weeks     East Amherst    NY 171/291:M30-39 M# 360   22:47  7:21
  392 John F. Herman      Buffalo         NY 172/291:M30-39 M# 361   22:47  7:21
  393 Nicholas Rodo       West Seneca     NY 173/291:M30-39 M# 362   22:48  7:21
  394 Kevin J. Tilley     Hamburg         NY  67/114:M20-29 M# 363   22:48  7:21
  395 Daniel G. Lupo      N. Tonawanda    NY 174/291:M30-39 M# 364   22:49  7:22
  396 Gary C. Kolbe       Amherst         NY 175/291:M30-39 M# 365   22:52  7:23
  397 Michael J. Mesi     Buffalo         NY 176/291:M30-39 M# 366   22:55  7:24
  398 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY 177/291:M30-39 M# 367   22:55  7:24
  399 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY 178/291:M30-39 M# 368   22:55  7:24
  400 Terry F. Brown      Hamburg         NY  76/170:M40-49 M# 369   22:56  7:24
  401 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   6/ 59:F40-49 F#  32   22:56  7:24
  402 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  77/170:M40-49 M# 370   22:57  7:24
  403 Maureen T. Glose    Buffalo         NY   9/ 98:F30-39 F#  33   22:58  7:25
  404 James B. Hendy      Webster         NY  78/170:M40-49 M# 371   23:02  7:26
  405 Linda M. LeFauve    Holland         NY  10/ 98:F30-39 F#  34   23:02  7:26
  406 Joseph A. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 179/291:M30-39 M# 372   23:03  7:26
  407 Patricia A. Farrell Buffalo         NY  17/104:F20-29 F#  35   23:03  7:26
  408 Debra M. Gonsiorek  Lackawanna      NY  18/104:F20-29 F#  36   23:05  7:27
  409 C. J. Moriarity     Buffalo         NY 180/291:M30-39 M# 373   23:05  7:27
  410 Jill C. Mattea      Tonawanda       NY  19/104:F20-29 F#  37   23:06  7:27
  411 Kevin J. McCue      Williamsville   NY 181/291:M30-39 M# 374   23:09  7:28
  412 Mark L. Bradt       Attica          NY 182/291:M30-39 M# 375   23:11  7:29
  413 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  79/170:M40-49 M# 376   23:11  7:29
  414 James Kuberka       Blasdell        NY 183/291:M30-39 M# 377   23:12  7:29
  415 Donald J. Cotler    Buffalo         NY 184/291:M30-39 M# 378   23:13  7:29
  416 Joel A. Fratoni     Hamilton        ON  68/114:M20-29 M# 379   23:13  7:29
  417 Ray J. Steck        Orchard Park    NY   5/ 15:M60-90 M# 380   23:13  7:29
  418 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY 185/291:M30-39 M# 381   23:14  7:30
  419 Gerald D. Glose     Buffalo         NY  80/170:M40-49 M# 382   23:15  7:30
  420 James M. Minton     Buffalo         NY 186/291:M30-39 M# 383   23:15  7:30
  421 Michael P. Pendl    Springville     NY 187/291:M30-39 M# 384   23:16  7:30
  422 Len Bagley          East Amherst    NY   6/ 15:M60-90 M# 385   23:18  7:31
  423 Jack D. Grech       Hamburg         NY  81/170:M40-49 M# 386   23:18  7:31
  424 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY  11/ 98:F30-39 F#  38   23:18  7:31
  425 Carolyn P. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   7/ 59:F40-49 F#  39   23:19  7:31
  426 Gerard Florio       Buffalo         NY  69/114:M20-29 M# 387   23:20  7:32
  427 Delia L. Brewster   Arkport         NY  12/ 98:F30-39 F#  40   23:21  7:32
  428 Michael F. Connors  Hamburg         NY 188/291:M30-39 M# 388   23:21  7:32
  429 Gregory J. Stewart  Buffalo         NY 189/291:M30-39 M# 389   23:22  7:32
  430 J. M. Tantillo, Jr. Buffalo         NY  70/114:M20-29 M# 390   23:22  7:32
  431 James J. McLaughlin Williamsville   NY  23/ 55:M50-59 M# 391   23:26  7:34
  432 Don T. Fronczak     Buffalo         NY 190/291:M30-39 M# 392   23:27  7:34
  433 Mary V. McKeever    Tonawanda       NY  13/ 98:F30-39 F#  41   23:27  7:34
  434 Matthew W. Smith    Buffalo         NY  71/114:M20-29 M# 393   23:28  7:34
  435 Alfred A. Carroccia Lackawanna      NY  72/114:M20-29 M# 394   23:29  7:35
  436 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  82/170:M40-49 M# 395   23:30  7:35
  437 Terry L. Eaton      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  20/104:F20-29 F#  42   23:31  7:35
  438 Joe Fusillo         La Mirada       CA  73/114:M20-29 M# 396   23:31  7:35
  439 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY   7/ 15:M60-90 M# 397   23:31  7:35
  440 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   8/ 59:F40-49 F#  43   23:32  7:35
  441 Timothy B. Foster   Hamburg         NY  74/114:M20-29 M# 398   23:32  7:35
  442 Douglas Okulewicz   Buffalo         NY  75/114:M20-29 M# 399   23:33  7:36
  443 Michael McPartland  Buffalo         NY  76/114:M20-29 M# 400   23:34  7:36
  444 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON  83/170:M40-49 M# 401   23:34  7:36
  445 Ronald G. Barringer Hamburg         NY  84/170:M40-49 M# 402   23:35  7:36
  446 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  85/170:M40-49 M# 403   23:35  7:36
  447 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  86/170:M40-49 M# 404   23:36  7:37
  448 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca     NY 191/291:M30-39 M# 405   23:38  7:37
  449 Joseph C. Brungo    Buffalo         NY  77/114:M20-29 M# 406   23:42  7:39
  450 Michael Kirst       Dunkirk         NY  87/170:M40-49 M# 407   23:42  7:39
  451 Stuart H. Scheff    Williamsville   NY  78/114:M20-29 M# 408   23:43  7:39
  452 Patty J. Petrella   Brocton         NY  14/ 98:F30-39 F#  44   23:43  7:39
  453 Vince Paladino      Kenmore         NY  24/ 55:M50-59 M# 409   23:43  7:39
  454 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY 192/291:M30-39 M# 410   23:44  7:39
  455 Gary L. Hoyt        Pavilion        NY 193/291:M30-39 M# 411   23:45  7:40
  456 James J. Gugliuzza  Buffalo         NY 194/291:M30-39 M# 412   23:45  7:40
  457 Douglas S. Crow     West Falls      NY 195/291:M30-39 M# 413   23:46  7:40
  458 Mark W. Hailey      Niagara Falls   NY  88/170:M40-49 M# 414   23:47  7:40
  459 Jan M. Fuller       Buffalo         NY  15/ 98:F30-39 F#  45   23:47  7:40
  460 Kathleen Kerrigan   Buffalo         NY  21/104:F20-29 F#  46   23:48  7:41
  461 Emil F. Sannicola   Wheatfield      NY 196/291:M30-39 M# 415   23:49  7:41
  462 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  89/170:M40-49 M# 416   23:49  7:41
  463 Marcy K. Marian     Niagara-On-Lake ON  22/104:F20-29 F#  47   23:49  7:41
  464 Kathleen M. Kaczor  Buffalo         NY  23/104:F20-29 F#  48   23:49  7:41
  465 Douglas C. Whelan   Akron           NY  90/170:M40-49 M# 417   23:50  7:41
  466 Read F. Stapleton   Williamsville   NY  18/ 25:M15-19 M# 418   23:50  7:41
  467 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  91/170:M40-49 M# 419   23:52  7:42
  468 James D. Stevens    Tonawanda       NY 197/291:M30-39 M# 420   23:52  7:42
  469 Robert G. Ritz      East Aurora     NY  79/114:M20-29 M# 421   23:53  7:42
  470 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY  92/170:M40-49 M# 422   23:53  7:42
  471 Suzanne M. McCollum Caledonia       ON   9/ 59:F40-49 F#  49   23:54  7:43
  472 Brian Januszkiewicz Buffalo         NY 198/291:M30-39 M# 423   23:54  7:43
  473 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY 199/291:M30-39 M# 424   23:54  7:43
  474 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/ 11:F50-59 F#  50   23:55  7:43
  475 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY  24/104:F20-29 F#  51   23:56  7:43
  476 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   8/ 15:M60-90 M# 425   23:56  7:43
  477 Richard A. Mandziak Orchard Park    NY  93/170:M40-49 M# 426   23:56  7:43
  478 Shelley L. Monkman  Hamilton        ON  16/ 98:F30-39 F#  52   23:57  7:44
  479 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  94/170:M40-49 M# 427   23:57  7:44
  480 Mark Dahlquist      Grand Island    NY 200/291:M30-39 M# 428   23:58  7:44
  481 Pamela M. Murray    West Seneca     NY  17/ 98:F30-39 F#  53   24:01  7:45
  482 David A. Van Note   Sacramento      CA  95/170:M40-49 M# 429   24:02  7:45
  483 Stephen T. Swanson  Batavia         NY  96/170:M40-49 M# 430   24:02  7:45
  484 Dennis Sullivan     Buffalo         NY  97/170:M40-49 M# 431   24:03  7:45
  485 Mary E. Cranston    Orchard Park    NY  25/104:F20-29 F#  54   24:03  7:45
  486 Tim E. Burns        Buffalo         NY  80/114:M20-29 M# 432   24:04  7:46
  487 Robert B. Levin     Twn. Tonawanda  NY 201/291:M30-39 M# 433   24:04  7:46
  488 Daniel J. Valtin    Williamsville   NY  81/114:M20-29 M# 434   24:05  7:46
  489 James R. Greno      Williamsville   NY  98/170:M40-49 M# 435   24:06  7:46
  490 Jeanne M. Bellanca  Tonawanda       NY  26/104:F20-29 F#  55   24:07  7:47
  491 Phyllis Brown       Niagara Falls   ON  18/ 98:F30-39 F#  56   24:08  7:47
  492 Paul C. Sherwood    Batavia         NY   9/ 15:M60-90 M# 436   24:08  7:47
  493 Akil Ajamu          Buffalo         NY  25/ 55:M50-59 M# 437   24:09  7:47
  494 Tammie Raczkowski   Depew           NY  27/104:F20-29 F#  57   24:10  7:48
  495 David C. Moule      Beamsville      ON  26/ 55:M50-59 M# 438   24:10  7:48
  496 James Black         Orchard Park    NY  27/ 55:M50-59 M# 439   24:10  7:48
  497 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY  99/170:M40-49 M# 440   24:11  7:48
  498 Jamin D. Serif      Fort Erie       ON   5/ 12:M 1-14 M# 441   24:12  7:48
  499 Dale R. John        Angola          NY 100/170:M40-49 M# 442   24:13  7:49
  500 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  28/ 55:M50-59 M# 443   24:14  7:49
  501 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY 101/170:M40-49 M# 444   24:14  7:49
  502 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  10/ 59:F40-49 F#  58   24:15  7:49
  503 Joseph N. Gauza     Buffalo         NY  29/ 55:M50-59 M# 445   24:16  7:50
  504 Jeffrey L. Allan    Clarence Center NY 202/291:M30-39 M# 446   24:17  7:50
  505 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  11/ 59:F40-49 F#  59   24:18  7:50
  506 Christopher Gates   Lancaster       NY 203/291:M30-39 M# 447   24:18  7:50
  507 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY  12/ 59:F40-49 F#  60   24:18  7:50
  508 Linda L. Washut     Hamburg         NY  19/ 98:F30-39 F#  61   24:19  7:51
  509 Jeffrey C. O'Bannon Buffalo         NY  82/114:M20-29 M# 448   24:19  7:51
  510 Jonathan Guillaume  Williamsville   NY  30/ 55:M50-59 M# 449   24:20  7:51
  511 Gabriel Llabres     Grand Island    NY 102/170:M40-49 M# 450   24:20  7:51
  512 Shelley C. Katz     Buffalo         NY  20/ 98:F30-39 F#  62   24:21  7:51
  513 Iwona Dziegielewska Williamsville   NY  21/ 98:F30-39 F#  63   24:21  7:51
  514 Michael P. McNamara Cheektowaga     NY  83/114:M20-29 M# 451   24:21  7:51
  515 Jean A. Henesey     Kenmore         NY  22/ 98:F30-39 F#  64   24:22  7:52
  516 Jeff Hollway        Buffalo         NY 103/170:M40-49 M# 452   24:22  7:52
  517 Roy A. Bass, Jr.    East Amherst    NY  31/ 55:M50-59 M# 453   24:22  7:52
  518 Salvatore P. Caci   Kenmore         NY  84/114:M20-29 M# 454   24:23  7:52
  519 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON  13/ 59:F40-49 F#  65   24:23  7:52
  520 Nathan W. Herring   Alfred          NY  85/114:M20-29 M# 455   24:23  7:52
  521 Douglas Brown       Niagara Falls   ON 104/170:M40-49 M# 456   24:26  7:53
  522 Beth Garver         Pittsford       NY  28/104:F20-29 F#  66   24:26  7:53
  523 Barbara E. Clark    Kenmore         NY  14/ 59:F40-49 F#  67   24:30  7:54
  524 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY 105/170:M40-49 M# 457   24:30  7:54
  525 Rick Hunter         Buffalo         NY 204/291:M30-39 M# 458   24:32  7:55
  526 Scott W. Curtis     Clarence        NY 205/291:M30-39 M# 459   24:33  7:55
  527 Stephen McLaughlin  Twn. Tonawanda  NY 206/291:M30-39 M# 460   24:34  7:55
  528 Eileen A. Leary     Kenmore         NY  23/ 98:F30-39 F#  68   24:35  7:56
  529 Claire L. Derrick   Buffalo         NY   2/  9:F15-19 F#  69   24:35  7:56
  530 Mike J. Collins     Buffalo         NY 207/291:M30-39 M# 461   24:36  7:56
  531 Gregory M. Ferris   Buffalo         NY 208/291:M30-39 M# 462   24:37  7:56
  532 Sam G. Serif        Fort Erie       ON 106/170:M40-49 M# 463   24:37  7:56
  533 Joseph J. Martin    Depew           NY  86/114:M20-29 M# 464   24:37  7:56
  534 William H. Faron    N. Tonawanda    NY 107/170:M40-49 M# 465   24:38  7:57
  535 Richard J. Doll     N. Tonawanda    NY 209/291:M30-39 M# 466   24:39  7:57
  536 Andrew Gray         Buffalo         NY  87/114:M20-29 M# 467   24:39  7:57
  537 Cathy A. Perkins    Buffalo         NY  29/104:F20-29 F#  70   24:39  7:57
  538 Kenneth Rivera      Buffalo         NY 210/291:M30-39 M# 468   24:40  7:57
  539 James A. Atkinson   Buffalo         NY  88/114:M20-29 M# 469   24:40  7:57
  540 Nancy Bolduc        N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 98:F30-39 F#  71   24:41  7:58
  541 Richard MacDonald   Tonawanda       NY 108/170:M40-49 M# 470   24:43  7:58
  542 Ronald Ripstein     East Amherst    NY 109/170:M40-49 M# 471   24:45  7:59
  543 Mark A. Pilarski    Williamsville   NY 211/291:M30-39 M# 472   24:46  7:59
  544 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  32/ 55:M50-59 M# 473   24:46  7:59
  545 Linda M. Marx       Getzville       NY  25/ 98:F30-39 F#  72   24:46  7:59
  546 Joseph J. Canaski   West Falls      NY 212/291:M30-39 M# 474   24:47  8:00
  547 John R. Lenters     Burlington      ON 213/291:M30-39 M# 475   24:47  8:00
  548 Lori Smistek        Williamsville   NY  26/ 98:F30-39 F#  73   24:48  8:00
  549 Michael J. Donnelly Buffalo         NY 110/170:M40-49 M# 476   24:48  8:00
  550 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Eden            NY 111/170:M40-49 M# 477   24:48  8:00
  551 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY 112/170:M40-49 M# 478   24:49  8:00
  552 Joan C. Arvedson    Buffalo         NY  15/ 59:F40-49 F#  74   24:50  8:01
  553 Thomas P. Conibear  Lewiston        NY  33/ 55:M50-59 M# 479   24:51  8:01
  554 Terry J. Morrissey  Depew           NY 113/170:M40-49 M# 480   24:52  8:01
  555 Jess A. Goldberg    Orchard Park    NY 214/291:M30-39 M# 481   24:52  8:01
  556 Miriam Moldenhauer  Tonawanda       NY  30/104:F20-29 F#  75   24:53  8:02
  557 Mary Ellen Monafo   Orchard Park    NY  27/ 98:F30-39 F#  76   24:54  8:02
  558 Marylou Decker      Buffalo         NY  31/104:F20-29 F#  77   24:55  8:02
  559 David J. Mesmer     Buffalo         NY  89/114:M20-29 M# 482   24:56  8:03
  560 Dan Porte, Jr.      Niagara Falls   ON  90/114:M20-29 M# 483   24:57  8:03
  561 Michael Crotser     Dansville       NY 215/291:M30-39 M# 484   24:59  8:04
  562 Flash Baran         Cheektowaga     NY 114/170:M40-49 M# 485   25:00  8:04
  563 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY  34/ 55:M50-59 M# 486   25:02  8:05
  564 Erika Schmitt       Buffalo         NY   3/  9:F15-19 F#  78   25:03  8:05
  565 David E. Farmer     Grand Island    NY 216/291:M30-39 M# 487   25:04  8:05
  566 Charlie T. Marx     Angola          NY 217/291:M30-39 M# 488   25:05  8:05
  567 Thomas E. Warne     Lockport        NY 218/291:M30-39 M# 489   25:05  8:05
  568 Charles Schaffstall Orchard Park    NY  10/ 15:M60-90 M# 490   25:06  8:06
  569 Robert H. Ablove    Buffalo         NY  91/114:M20-29 M# 491   25:06  8:06
  570 Paul R. Shine       Snyder          NY 219/291:M30-39 M# 492   25:07  8:06
  571 James D. Zachary    Amherst         NY 115/170:M40-49 M# 493   25:09  8:07
  572 Jennifer L. Russo   Cheektowaga     NY  32/104:F20-29 F#  79   25:09  8:07
  573 Caroline Gaynor     Buffalo         NY  33/104:F20-29 F#  80   25:11  8:07
  574 Susan Scheelar      Buffalo         NY  34/104:F20-29 F#  81   25:14  8:08
  575 William J. Kaster   West Seneca     NY 116/170:M40-49 M# 494   25:15  8:09
  576 William K. Brown    Kenmore         NY 220/291:M30-39 M# 495   25:16  8:09
  577 Sheryl A. Montanari Amherst         NY  35/104:F20-29 F#  82   25:17  8:09
  578 Una Malone                          ON  36/104:F20-29 F#  83   25:18  8:10
  579 Mark D. Amidon      Corfu           NY 221/291:M30-39 M# 496   25:18  8:10
  580 Gregory P. Miller   Depew           NY 222/291:M30-39 M# 497   25:18  8:10
  581 Keith Wallace       Lockport        NY 223/291:M30-39 M# 498   25:19  8:10
  582 Louie Soos          Buffalo         NY  92/114:M20-29 M# 499   25:21  8:11
  583 Robert G. Poole     Amherst         NY 117/170:M40-49 M# 500   25:22  8:11
  584 Eric C. Wizner      Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 55:M50-59 M# 501   25:23  8:11
  585 Sharon J. Husarek   East Aurora     NY   2/  9:F 1-14 F#  84   25:23  8:11
  586 Britt Kayser        Buffalo         NY  37/104:F20-29 F#  85   25:24  8:12
  587 Don R. Karp         Depew           NY 224/291:M30-39 M# 502   25:25  8:12
  588 Phil C. Harty       East Aurora     NY  19/ 25:M15-19 M# 503   25:25  8:12
  589 Rosalie Marino      Niagara Falls   NY  28/ 98:F30-39 F#  86   25:26  8:12
  590 Larry Carrigan      Buffalo         NY 118/170:M40-49 M# 504   25:26  8:12
  591 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY 119/170:M40-49 M# 505   25:28  8:13
  592 Erin Marian         Holland         NY   3/  9:F 1-14 F#  87   25:29  8:13
  593 Lynn M. Beck        Buffalo         NY  29/ 98:F30-39 F#  88   25:30  8:14
  594 Jennifer M. Berardi East Amherst    NY   4/  9:F15-19 F#  89   25:31  8:14
  595 Nick W. Monafo      Orchard Park    NY 120/170:M40-49 M# 506   25:31  8:14
  596 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY 121/170:M40-49 M# 507   25:31  8:14
  597 Heather M. Ripstein East Amherst    NY   5/  9:F15-19 F#  90   25:32  8:14
  598 Chris A. Beck       Kenmore         NY  93/114:M20-29 M# 508   25:32  8:14
  599 Lawrence F. Mullan  Amherst         NY 122/170:M40-49 M# 509   25:35  8:15
  600 Barbara A. Mullan   Amherst         NY  16/ 59:F40-49 F#  91   25:35  8:15
  601 Lucille A. Cerasa   Amherst         NY  38/104:F20-29 F#  92   25:36  8:15
  602 Melissa A. Atkinson Buffalo         NY  39/104:F20-29 F#  93   25:36  8:15
  603 Austin S. Scaccia   East Amherst    NY 123/170:M40-49 M# 510   25:37  8:16
  604 Gina Ferraina       Buffalo         NY  40/104:F20-29 F#  94   25:37  8:16
  605 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY 124/170:M40-49 M# 511   25:37  8:16
  606 Peter N. Kasprzyk   Cheektowaga     NY  94/114:M20-29 M# 512   25:38  8:16
  607 Cynthia L. Leberman Buffalo         NY  41/104:F20-29 F#  95   25:38  8:16
  608 Susie E. Gray       Buffalo         NY   6/  9:F15-19 F#  96   25:39  8:16
  609 Marcia C. Sutton    Rochester       NY  30/ 98:F30-39 F#  97   25:39  8:16
  610 Steve R. Barker     St. Catharines  ON 125/170:M40-49 M# 513   25:40  8:17
  611 Sheila M. Flavin    Buffalo         NY  31/ 98:F30-39 F#  98   25:40  8:17
  612 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY  36/ 55:M50-59 M# 514   25:40  8:17
  613 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY 126/170:M40-49 M# 515   25:42  8:17
  614 Steve A. Lakomy     Buffalo         NY 225/291:M30-39 M# 516   25:43  8:18
  615 Patrick D. Kretzer  Kenmore         NY  95/114:M20-29 M# 517   25:43  8:18
  616 Lindsay E. Rappold  Buffalo         NY   7/  9:F15-19 F#  99   25:44  8:18
  617 William P. Kirisits Kenmore         NY 226/291:M30-39 M# 518   25:44  8:18
  618 Timothy Brinkworth  East Aurora     NY  96/114:M20-29 M# 519   25:44  8:18
  619 Gary Trumpfheller   Clarence        NY 227/291:M30-39 M# 520   25:45  8:18
  620 Chuck S. Blatz      N. Tonawanda    NY 127/170:M40-49 M# 521   25:45  8:18
  621 Mark S. Rojek       Buffalo         NY 128/170:M40-49 M# 522   25:45  8:18
  622 David J. Woelfling  Buffalo         NY 228/291:M30-39 M# 523   25:46  8:19
  623 Robert S. Johnson   Kenmore         NY  97/114:M20-29 M# 524   25:47  8:19
  624 Lori Miller         Lackawanna      NY  17/ 59:F40-49 F# 100   25:47  8:19
  625 Peter M. Wizner     Niagara Falls   NY 129/170:M40-49 M# 525   25:48  8:19
  626 Philip Bronstein    Buffalo         NY 229/291:M30-39 M# 526   25:49  8:20
  627 Pia C. Hansen       Buffalo         NY   8/  9:F15-19 F# 101   25:50  8:20
  628 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY 130/170:M40-49 M# 527   25:51  8:20
  629 Bruder F. Stapleton Williamsville   NY 131/170:M40-49 M# 528   25:53  8:21
  630 Joanne Dueck        St. Catharines  ON  18/ 59:F40-49 F# 102   25:54  8:21
  631 Patrick R. Ess      Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 25:M15-19 M# 529   25:54  8:21
  632 Linda F. Kaschner   Amherst         NY  32/ 98:F30-39 F# 103   25:55  8:22
  633 John W. Boyer       Wheatfield      NY 230/291:M30-39 M# 530   25:55  8:22
  634 Brian J. Zelli      N. Tonawanda    NY 231/291:M30-39 M# 531   25:56  8:22
  635 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY 132/170:M40-49 M# 532   25:57  8:22
  636 Michael P. Poreda   Buffalo         NY  98/114:M20-29 M# 533   25:57  8:22
  637 Albert J. Lincoln   St. Catharines  ON  37/ 55:M50-59 M# 534   25:58  8:23
  638 Ann M. Metzger      Hamburg         NY  42/104:F20-29 F# 104   25:58  8:23
  639 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY  99/114:M20-29 M# 535   25:58  8:23
  640 Mark F. Wierzba     Buffalo         NY 232/291:M30-39 M# 536   26:03  8:24
  641 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY 133/170:M40-49 M# 537   26:03  8:24
  642 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY  38/ 55:M50-59 M# 538   26:04  8:25
  643 Steve B. Smith      Niagara Falls   NY 233/291:M30-39 M# 539   26:06  8:25
  644 Randolph Giannini   Niagara Falls   NY 234/291:M30-39 M# 540   26:06  8:25
  645 Christine A. Welker Buffalo         NY  33/ 98:F30-39 F# 105   26:07  8:25
  646 Eugene Donner       Hamburg         NY  39/ 55:M50-59 M# 541   26:08  8:26
  647 Gene Zambarda       East Amherst    NY 134/170:M40-49 M# 542   26:08  8:26
  648 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  34/ 98:F30-39 F# 106   26:08  8:26
  649 David R. Dannhauser Lockport        NY 235/291:M30-39 M# 543   26:08  8:26
  650 Sean A. Biggs       Cheektowaga     NY 100/114:M20-29 M# 544   26:09  8:26
  651 Olga Tschernenko    Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 59:F40-49 F# 107   26:09  8:26
  652 Donna Neth          Buffalo         NY  35/ 98:F30-39 F# 108   26:11  8:27
  653 Joseph A. Salvatore East Amherst    NY 236/291:M30-39 M# 545   26:11  8:27
  654 Rob Gerke           Basom           NY  21/ 25:M15-19 M# 546   26:12  8:27
  655 Colleen M. Gleason  Kenmore         NY   9/  9:F15-19 F# 109   26:12  8:27
  656 Karen Zale-Kalota   Tonawanda       NY  36/ 98:F30-39 F# 110   26:13  8:27
  657 Peg A. Bodie        Williamsville   NY  37/ 98:F30-39 F# 111   26:13  8:27
  658 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  38/ 98:F30-39 F# 112   26:15  8:28
  659 Michael P. Perillo  Tonawanda       NY 237/291:M30-39 M# 547   26:15  8:28
  660 Mark A. Campanelli  West Seneca     NY 238/291:M30-39 M# 548   26:17  8:29
  661 Shannon M. Ormsby   Buffalo         NY  43/104:F20-29 F# 113   26:17  8:29
  662 Karen E. Tartick    Buffalo         NY  44/104:F20-29 F# 114   26:20  8:30
  663 Joseph C. Chatelle  Tonawanda       NY 101/114:M20-29 M# 549   26:20  8:30
  664 Ronald E. Tebo      Buffalo         NY 135/170:M40-49 M# 550   26:23  8:31
  665 Jill L. Kovel       East Amherst    NY  45/104:F20-29 F# 115   26:24  8:31
  666 Chuck Heiser        Williamsville   NY 136/170:M40-49 M# 551   26:25  8:31
  667 Robert W. Vespucci  Clarence Center NY 137/170:M40-49 M# 552   26:26  8:32
  668 Linda Stievater     Buffalo         NY  20/ 59:F40-49 F# 116   26:27  8:32
  669 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY 138/170:M40-49 M# 553   26:27  8:32
  670 Douglas C. Myers    Arcade          NY 139/170:M40-49 M# 554   26:28  8:32
  671 John R. Garfoot     Hamburg         NY 239/291:M30-39 M# 555   26:28  8:32
  672 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY  11/ 15:M60-90 M# 556   26:29  8:33
  673 Frank Woods         Buffalo         NY 102/114:M20-29 M# 557   26:29  8:33
  674 Thomas G. Douglass  Williamsville   NY 103/114:M20-29 M# 558   26:29  8:33
  675 Paula M. Lawson     Lockport        NY  39/ 98:F30-39 F# 117   26:30  8:33
  676 Donna J. Ward       Olean           NY  21/ 59:F40-49 F# 118   26:31  8:33
  677 Fran Modica         Buffalo         NY  40/ 98:F30-39 F# 119   26:32  8:34
  678 Vincent F. Paladino Buffalo         NY 104/114:M20-29 M# 559   26:33  8:34
  679 Paul T. Moon, Sr.   Lancaster       NY 240/291:M30-39 M# 560   26:34  8:34
  680 Michael Brodnicki   Buffalo         NY 140/170:M40-49 M# 561   26:34  8:34
  681 Marybeth Sodini     Buffalo         NY  46/104:F20-29 F# 120   26:35  8:35
  682 Judy L. Elliott     Williamsville   NY  41/ 98:F30-39 F# 121   26:35  8:35
  683 Alge A. Borusas     Hamilton        ON 241/291:M30-39 M# 562   26:36  8:35
  684 Marie Shattuck      Williamsville   NY  22/ 59:F40-49 F# 122   26:37  8:35
  685 Rose DeAntonis      Buffalo         NY  42/ 98:F30-39 F# 123   26:39  8:36
  686 Shari A. Creen      Clarence        NY  47/104:F20-29 F# 124   26:43  8:37
  687 Michael J. Tantillo Orchard Park    NY 105/114:M20-29 M# 563   26:45  8:38
  688 Richard C. Bryan    Buffalo         NY 242/291:M30-39 M# 564   26:45  8:38
  689 Jim Malley          Rochester       NY  40/ 55:M50-59 M# 565   26:46  8:38
  690 Lori H. Bigelow     Orchard Park    NY  48/104:F20-29 F# 125   26:47  8:38
  691 Daniel E. Wylucki   Niagara Falls   NY 243/291:M30-39 M# 566   26:47  8:38
  692 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 244/291:M30-39 M# 567   26:48  8:39
  693 Beth A. Jarmusz     Amherst         NY  49/104:F20-29 F# 126   26:48  8:39
  694 Anne E. Carroll     Tonawanda       NY  43/ 98:F30-39 F# 127   26:49  8:39
  695 Ken G. Jacobi       Stevensville    ON 245/291:M30-39 M# 568   26:51  8:40
  696 Beth Bashford       Hamilton        ON  44/ 98:F30-39 F# 128   26:52  8:40
  697 Lori M. Donn        Tonawanda       NY  50/104:F20-29 F# 129   26:55  8:41
  698 M. Granville        Buffalo         NY  51/104:F20-29 F# 130   26:55  8:41
  699 David A. Vokes      Buffalo         NY 106/114:M20-29 M# 569   26:56  8:41
  700 Anna P. Caci        Buffalo         NY  52/104:F20-29 F# 131   26:57  8:42
  701 Dennis R. Taylor    Youngstown      NY 141/170:M40-49 M# 570   26:58  8:42
  702 Mary Dillon         Buffalo         NY  23/ 59:F40-49 F# 132   26:59  8:42
  703 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY 142/170:M40-49 M# 571   26:59  8:42
  704 Richard L. Purdy    Kenmore         NY  41/ 55:M50-59 M# 572   27:03  8:44
  705 Eric M. Mahr        Buffalo         NY 246/291:M30-39 M# 573   27:04  8:44
  706 Barbi R. Stapleton  Williamsville   NY  24/ 59:F40-49 F# 133   27:05  8:44
  707 Karen M. Griffin    Hamburg         NY  45/ 98:F30-39 F# 134   27:05  8:44
  708 Jerry Drost         Amherst         NY  42/ 55:M50-59 M# 574   27:06  8:45
  709 Maryanne Marshall   Williamsville   NY  46/ 98:F30-39 F# 135   27:08  8:45
  710 Mack S. Luchey      Amherst         NY 143/170:M40-49 M# 575   27:09  8:45
  711 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  25/ 59:F40-49 F# 136   27:09  8:45
  712 Mayra C. Fajardo    Buffalo         NY  53/104:F20-29 F# 137   27:09  8:45
  713 Gene E. Wojcinski   Buffalo         NY 247/291:M30-39 M# 576   27:10  8:46
  714 Margaret Frye       Tonawanda       NY  47/ 98:F30-39 F# 138   27:10  8:46
  715 Matthew S. Szkotak  Amherst         NY 248/291:M30-39 M# 577   27:12  8:46
  716 David R. Maue       Alden           NY 249/291:M30-39 M# 578   27:14  8:47
  717 Sherrie E. Kilburn  Kenmore         NY  54/104:F20-29 F# 139   27:15  8:47
  718 Robert J. Antonucci Ransomville     NY 144/170:M40-49 M# 579   27:15  8:47
  719 Samuel A. Agnello   Getzville       NY 145/170:M40-49 M# 580   27:16  8:48
  720 Cindy M. Sherk      Buffalo         NY  48/ 98:F30-39 F# 140   27:16  8:48
  721 Michele Van Sice    Buffalo         NY  55/104:F20-29 F# 141   27:17  8:48
  722 Denise E. Nitkowski Cheektowaga     NY  56/104:F20-29 F# 142   27:17  8:48
  723 Thomas J. Schoenle  Depew           NY 250/291:M30-39 M# 581   27:19  8:49
  724 Maurice L. Van Sice Tonawanda       NY  43/ 55:M50-59 M# 582   27:20  8:49
  725 Stephen J. Weilert  Buffalo         NY  44/ 55:M50-59 M# 583   27:22  8:50
  726 Mariama Ajamu       Buffalo         NY  26/ 59:F40-49 F# 143   27:26  8:51
  727 Frank J. Miller     Niagara Falls   ON 146/170:M40-49 M# 584   27:27  8:51
  728 Erik C. Mentecki    Buffalo         NY 251/291:M30-39 M# 585   27:28  8:52
  729 Michael R. McGlynn  West Seneca     NY 147/170:M40-49 M# 586   27:30  8:52
  730 Thomas J. Bell      Buffalo         NY 107/114:M20-29 M# 587   27:30  8:52
  731 Alison Gmerek       Buffalo         NY  57/104:F20-29 F# 144   27:31  8:53
  732 Mary Ellen Curtin   Charlottesville NC  58/104:F20-29 F# 145   27:31  8:53
  733 Gary E. Vickers     Kenmore         NY 148/170:M40-49 M# 588   27:32  8:53
  734 Ken P. Joyce        Buffalo         NY 252/291:M30-39 M# 589   27:33  8:53
  735 Joann H. Streit     N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 59:F40-49 F# 146   27:37  8:55
  736 Diane R. Magliazzo  Niagara Falls   NY  59/104:F20-29 F# 147   27:38  8:55
  737 James P. Murphy     Buffalo         NY 253/291:M30-39 M# 590   27:41  8:56
  738 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  28/ 59:F40-49 F# 148   27:41  8:56
  739 Andrew E. Mau       Amherst         NY 108/114:M20-29 M# 591   27:41  8:56
  740 Alicia M. Stanton   Buffalo         NY  60/104:F20-29 F# 149   27:42  8:56
  741 Laura A. Hoshal     Cuba            NY  61/104:F20-29 F# 150   27:42  8:56
  742 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY  29/ 59:F40-49 F# 151   27:45  8:57
  743 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  45/ 55:M50-59 M# 592   27:46  8:57
  744 Philip M. Brutman   Buffalo         NY 109/114:M20-29 M# 593   27:46  8:57
  745 Trish E. Aser       Rochester       NY  62/104:F20-29 F# 152   27:50  8:59
  746 Thomas S. Kolveck   Buffalo         NY 254/291:M30-39 M# 594   27:51  8:59
  747 Susan M. Weber      Amherst         NY  63/104:F20-29 F# 153   27:53  9:00
  748 Sheila P. Beecher   Buffalo         NY  64/104:F20-29 F# 154   27:53  9:00
  749 Linda J. York       Kenmore         NY  49/ 98:F30-39 F# 155   27:54  9:00
  750 Mary J. McCabe      Buffalo         NY  65/104:F20-29 F# 156   27:54  9:00
  751 Michael Runco       Hamburg         NY  22/ 25:M15-19 M# 595   27:55  9:00
  752 Tim Jeary           Depew           NY 149/170:M40-49 M# 596   27:55  9:00
  753 M. Susan Jacobbi    Hamburg         NY  50/ 98:F30-39 F# 157   27:57  9:01
  754 Eugene R. Govern    Grand Island    NY 150/170:M40-49 M# 597   27:59  9:02
  755 Michele M. Storm    Jordan          ON  51/ 98:F30-39 F# 158   28:05  9:04
  756 James A. Buell      Alden           NY 151/170:M40-49 M# 598   28:06  9:04
  757 Karin A. Mack       Amherst         NY  66/104:F20-29 F# 159   28:06  9:04
  758 Patrick Iannicelli  West Seneca     NY 110/114:M20-29 M# 599   28:07  9:04
  759 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  52/ 98:F30-39 F# 160   28:07  9:04
  760 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  67/104:F20-29 F# 161   28:09  9:05
  761 Richard A. Crane    Buffalo         NY  46/ 55:M50-59 M# 600   28:09  9:05
  762 Ronald Fritsch      Cheektowaga     NY 255/291:M30-39 M# 601   28:09  9:05
  763 Lofi Lomotey        Buffalo         NY 152/170:M40-49 M# 602   28:10  9:05
  764 Jim G. Graham       Williamsville   NY 153/170:M40-49 M# 603   28:11  9:05
  765 Anna G. Kusche      Hamburg         NY   4/  9:F 1-14 F# 162   28:12  9:06
  766 James E. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY 154/170:M40-49 M# 604   28:14  9:06
  767 James A. Szafran    N. Tonawanda    NY 155/170:M40-49 M# 605   28:15  9:07
  768 Laura A. Dunphy     Hamilton        ON  53/ 98:F30-39 F# 163   28:15  9:07
  769 Michelle M. Milano  N. Tonawanda    NY  68/104:F20-29 F# 164   28:16  9:07
  770 Bruce E. Wyrwas     Fort Erie       ON 156/170:M40-49 M# 606   28:17  9:07
  771 Nancy A. Burgess    Rochester       NY  54/ 98:F30-39 F# 165   28:17  9:07
  772 Jane K. Peterson    Jamestown       NY  55/ 98:F30-39 F# 166   28:18  9:08
  773 Richard Saddleson   Buffalo         NY 256/291:M30-39 M# 607   28:18  9:08
  774 Kathy L. Froese     St. Catharines  ON  69/104:F20-29 F# 167   28:18  9:08
  775 Willard H. Rice     Niagara Falls   NY 157/170:M40-49 M# 608   28:21  9:09
  776 Lea Cacioppo        Niagara Falls   NY  70/104:F20-29 F# 168   28:22  9:09
  777 Jim N. Kalinowsk    Blasdell        NY 158/170:M40-49 M# 609   28:24  9:10
  778 Tom Vaughan         Buffalo         NY  47/ 55:M50-59 M# 610   28:25  9:10
  779 Donald W. Rusert    Alden           NY 257/291:M30-39 M# 611   28:25  9:10
  780 Patricia Hambridge  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  30/ 59:F40-49 F# 169   28:27  9:11
  781 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/ 11:F50-59 F# 170   28:28  9:11
  782 Joann Matteliano    Getzville       NY  56/ 98:F30-39 F# 171   28:28  9:11
  783 Vincent Consiglio   Kenmore         NY 258/291:M30-39 M# 612   28:34  9:13
  784 Sharom M. Addison   St. Catharines  ON  71/104:F20-29 F# 172   28:34  9:13
  785 Philip J. Cahill    Elma            NY   6/ 12:M 1-14 M# 613   28:34  9:13
  786 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY 259/291:M30-39 M# 614   28:35  9:13
  787 Michael Nuermberger Williamsville   NY 111/114:M20-29 M# 615   28:37  9:14
  788 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 260/291:M30-39 M# 616   28:38  9:14
  789 Mark L. Niederpruem Williamsville   NY 261/291:M30-39 M# 617   28:38  9:14
  790 Joel A. Maten       Buffalo         NY 159/170:M40-49 M# 618   28:39  9:15
  791 Nancy Aiello        Olean           NY  31/ 59:F40-49 F# 173   28:39  9:15
  792 Joanne M. Booth     East Amherst    NY  57/ 98:F30-39 F# 174   28:39  9:15
  793 Paul Haumesser      Williamsville   NY 262/291:M30-39 M# 619   28:40  9:15
  794 Theresa M. Casurole Kenmore         NY  58/ 98:F30-39 F# 175   28:40  9:15
  795 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  12/ 15:M60-90 M# 620   28:41  9:15
  796 Michael D. Braisted Williamsville   NY 263/291:M30-39 M# 621   28:41  9:15
  797 Jean M. Morgan      Williamsville   NY  32/ 59:F40-49 F# 176   28:42  9:15
  798 Stephen M. Lauer    New Boston      MI  23/ 25:M15-19 M# 622   28:43  9:16
  799 Wayne Gerhart       East Amherst    NY 264/291:M30-39 M# 623   28:44  9:16
  800 Douglas W. Harty    East Aurora     NY 160/170:M40-49 M# 624   28:47  9:17
  801 Wendy M. Kilburn    Buffalo         NY  72/104:F20-29 F# 177   28:48  9:17
  802 Andrew D. Murphy    Buffalo         NY   7/ 12:M 1-14 M# 625   28:48  9:17
  803 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 161/170:M40-49 M# 626   28:49  9:18
  804 Amy H. Friedman     Buffalo         NY  59/ 98:F30-39 F# 178   28:49  9:18
  805 Lois Rhodes         Ancaster        ON   3/ 11:F50-59 F# 179   28:52  9:19
  806 Rev. John Wetherwax Boston          NY 162/170:M40-49 M# 627   28:56  9:20
  807 Robert A. Ronaghan  Buffalo         NY 163/170:M40-49 M# 628   28:57  9:20
  808 Michael J. Bukowski Tonawanda       NY 265/291:M30-39 M# 629   28:59  9:21
  809 Barbara Bronstein   Buffalo         NY  60/ 98:F30-39 F# 180   29:00  9:21
  810 Gary A. Sitek       Lancaster       NY 266/291:M30-39 M# 630   29:00  9:21
  811 Nancy A. Smith      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  61/ 98:F30-39 F# 181   29:01  9:22
  812 Paula M. Salvatore  East Amherst    NY  62/ 98:F30-39 F# 182   29:02  9:22
  813 Leah A. Regan       Blasdell        NY  63/ 98:F30-39 F# 183   29:04  9:23
  814 Gary T. Lockamyeir  Rochester       NY 164/170:M40-49 M# 631   29:04  9:23
  815 Jean M. Carlson     Rochester       NY  33/ 59:F40-49 F# 184   29:05  9:23
  816 Beverly J. Stambach Buffalo         NY  34/ 59:F40-49 F# 185   29:05  9:23
  817 Adam R. Costello    Fort Erie       ON   8/ 12:M 1-14 M# 632   29:06  9:23
  818 Dawn Quinn          Hamburg         NY  64/ 98:F30-39 F# 186   29:07  9:24
  819 Rick A. Costello    Fort Erie       ON 267/291:M30-39 M# 633   29:07  9:24
  820 Stacey M. Sitek     Lancaster       NY   5/  9:F 1-14 F# 187   29:08  9:24
  821 Bruce Savage                            48/ 55:M50-59 M# 634   29:08  9:24
  822 Christopher Willis  Olympia         WA   9/ 12:M 1-14 M# 635   29:11  9:25
  823 Abel R. Alvarez     Buffalo         NY 268/291:M30-39 M# 636   29:12  9:25
  824 Bonnie J. Doane     Grand Island    NY  35/ 59:F40-49 F# 188   29:14  9:26
  825 Cheryl J. Edwards   West Seneca     NY  65/ 98:F30-39 F# 189   29:16  9:26
  826 Scott G. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON  10/ 12:M 1-14 M# 637   29:16  9:26
  827 Dorothy M. Hayes    West Seneca     NY  73/104:F20-29 F# 190   29:17  9:27
  828 Nicholas J. Sucich  Buffalo         NY 269/291:M30-39 M# 638   29:19  9:27
  829 Edward P. Bert      Buffalo         NY  49/ 55:M50-59 M# 639   29:20  9:28
  830 Brian P. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON 270/291:M30-39 M# 640   29:23  9:29
  831 Shannon V. Maskell  Fort Erie       ON   6/  9:F 1-14 F# 191   29:24  9:29
  832 Joan A. Duquette    Kenmore         NY  66/ 98:F30-39 F# 192   29:25  9:29
  833 Donna M. Dudek      Colden          NY  67/ 98:F30-39 F# 193   29:27  9:30
  834 Caroline L. Berger  Amherst         NY  74/104:F20-29 F# 194   29:28  9:30
  835 Jamie Christopher   Cheektowaga     NY  75/104:F20-29 F# 195   29:31  9:31
  836 Lisa A. Christopher Cheektowaga     NY  76/104:F20-29 F# 196   29:32  9:32
  837 Gary T. Paruta      Williamsville   NY 271/291:M30-39 M# 641   29:33  9:32
  838 Joya L. Shepard     Snyder          NY  68/ 98:F30-39 F# 197   29:41  9:35
  839 Jack Shepard        Snyder          NY 272/291:M30-39 M# 642   29:42  9:35
  840 Marie J. Zejewski   Buffalo         NY  77/104:F20-29 F# 198   29:47  9:36
  841 Maren C. Boot       Buffalo         NY  78/104:F20-29 F# 199   29:49  9:37
  842 Deborah L. Keenan   Amherst         NY  69/ 98:F30-39 F# 200   29:49  9:37
  843 Rebecca C. Swanson  Batavia         NY  36/ 59:F40-49 F# 201   29:51  9:38
  844 John A. Thurston    St. Catharines  ON  50/ 55:M50-59 M# 643   29:54  9:39
  845 Debora M. Berent    Depew           NY  79/104:F20-29 F# 202   29:54  9:39
  846 Donald J. Marszalek Buffalo         NY 273/291:M30-39 M# 644   29:55  9:39
  847 Sharon R. May       Batavia         NY  37/ 59:F40-49 F# 203   29:55  9:39
  848 Anne O. Amidon      Corfu           NY  70/ 98:F30-39 F# 204   29:56  9:39
  849 Peggy A. Martin     Orchard Park    NY  71/ 98:F30-39 F# 205   29:56  9:39
  850 Brad J. Kulak       Kenmore         NY  11/ 12:M 1-14 M# 645   29:57  9:40
  851 Christen Besanceney Orchard Park    NY   7/  9:F 1-14 F# 206   29:57  9:40
  852 Robert Besanceney   Orchard Park    NY 165/170:M40-49 M# 646   29:58  9:40
  853 Kathleen J. Berchou Tonawanda       NY  38/ 59:F40-49 F# 207   30:00  9:41
  854 Sonya M. Senik      Niagara Falls   NY  80/104:F20-29 F# 208   30:03  9:42
  855 Jeffrey W. Donner   Hamburg         NY 274/291:M30-39 M# 647   30:03  9:42
  856 Judi M. Berenson    Hamburg         NY  72/ 98:F30-39 F# 209   30:04  9:42
  857 Cheryl R. Scheff    Williamsville   NY  81/104:F20-29 F# 210   30:10  9:44
  858 Dorene F. Knight    Caledonia       ON  39/ 59:F40-49 F# 211   30:12  9:45
  859 Paula Joyce         Buffalo         NY  82/104:F20-29 F# 212   30:15  9:45
  860 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   4/ 11:F50-59 F# 213   30:25  9:49
  861 Mark D. Hosken      Buffalo         NY 275/291:M30-39 M# 648   30:25  9:49
  862 Bernie M. Satkowski Buffalo         NY  13/ 15:M60-90 M# 649   30:34  9:52
  863 Michael L. Bauer    Buffalo         NY 276/291:M30-39 M# 650   30:35  9:52
  864 Ron W. Armstrong    Oakville        ON  14/ 15:M60-90 M# 651   30:42  9:54
  865 Brenda J. Pontillo  Scottsville     NY  73/ 98:F30-39 F# 214   30:49  9:56
  866 Michael W. Plachta  Rolling Hls Est CA 277/291:M30-39 M# 652   30:49  9:56
  867 Fran A. Rowe        Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 11:F50-59 F# 215   30:58  9:59
  868 Kimberly Schrolucke Lockport        NY  83/104:F20-29 F# 216   30:58  9:59
  869 Julie L. Berger     Amherst         NY  84/104:F20-29 F# 217   30:58  9:59
  870 Luanne Babel        Niagara Falls   ON  74/ 98:F30-39 F# 218   31:05 10:02
  871 Jennifer A. Peck    Niagara Falls   ON  40/ 59:F40-49 F# 219   31:05 10:02
  872 Nancy A. Schroeder  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  75/ 98:F30-39 F# 220   31:10 10:03
  873 Kelly A. Couchman   Buffalo         NY  85/104:F20-29 F# 221   31:11 10:04
  874 Nancy M. Smith      St. Catharines  ON  76/ 98:F30-39 F# 222   31:15 10:05
  875 John P. Willis      Kenmore         NY 112/114:M20-29 M# 653   31:15 10:05
  876 Esther L. Van Duzee Rochester       NY   6/ 11:F50-59 F# 223   31:20 10:06
  877 Karla A. Eggert     Buffalo         NY  86/104:F20-29 F# 224   31:23 10:07
  878 Veronica J. Steen   Rochester       NY  87/104:F20-29 F# 225   31:24 10:08
  879 Ronald B. Gallagher Lancaster       NY  51/ 55:M50-59 M# 654   31:27 10:09
  880 Margaret Paroski    Buffalo         NY  77/ 98:F30-39 F# 226   31:30 10:10
  881 Dan Reinhart        Williamsville   NY 278/291:M30-39 M# 655   31:31 10:10
  882 Carol C. Harty      East Aurora     NY  41/ 59:F40-49 F# 227   31:38 10:12
  883 Sandie C. Thomson   Buffalo         NY  42/ 59:F40-49 F# 228   31:39 10:13
  884 Kathy K. Holser     Fredonia        NY  43/ 59:F40-49 F# 229   31:39 10:13
  885 Christopher Steiner Depew           NY  24/ 25:M15-19 M# 656   31:42 10:14
  886 Ann M. Koss         Snyder          NY  78/ 98:F30-39 F# 230   31:44 10:14
  887 Max R. Chudy        Hamburg         NY 279/291:M30-39 M# 657   31:45 10:15
  888 Jean C. Eaton       Cowlesville     NY  44/ 59:F40-49 F# 231   31:46 10:15
  889 Amie M. Zinzola     Buffalo         NY   8/  9:F 1-14 F# 232   31:47 10:15
  890 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  79/ 98:F30-39 F# 233   31:56 10:18
  891 Debbie A. Beris     Buffalo         NY  88/104:F20-29 F# 234   32:02 10:20
  892 Ellen K. Perrin     Cheektowaga     NY  89/104:F20-29 F# 235   32:02 10:20
  893 Suzanne H. Baldi    Amherst         NY  90/104:F20-29 F# 236   32:06 10:21
  894 David D. Pliss      Buffalo         NY 113/114:M20-29 M# 658   32:06 10:21
  895 James Alfieri       Kenmore         NY  12/ 12:M 1-14 M# 659   32:09 10:22
  896 Leslie A. Koral     Amherst         NY  80/ 98:F30-39 F# 237   32:13 10:24
  897 Dann Martel         Mississauga     ON 280/291:M30-39 M# 660   32:14 10:24
  898 Lisa Y. McNally     Niagara Falls   ON  91/104:F20-29 F# 238   32:26 10:28
  899 William J. Cary     Getzville       NY 281/291:M30-39 M# 661   32:29 10:29
  900 Kelly A. Yates      West Seneca     NY  92/104:F20-29 F# 239   32:30 10:29
  901 Andy L. Cavanaugh   Buffalo         NY 114/114:M20-29 M# 662   32:39 10:32
  902 Mark A. Conklin     Bennington      NY  25/ 25:M15-19 M# 663   32:41 10:33
  903 Kurt H. Dermen      Buffalo         NY 282/291:M30-39 M# 664   32:42 10:33
  904 Louise E. Ferretti  Buffalo         NY  93/104:F20-29 F# 240   32:42 10:33
  905 Patricia M. Kreuzer Williamsville   NY  81/ 98:F30-39 F# 241   32:43 10:33
  906 Patricia Wopperer   Kenmore         NY  82/ 98:F30-39 F# 242   32:49 10:35
  907 Dennis J. Nelsen    Buffalo         NY 166/170:M40-49 M# 665   32:50 10:35
  908 Maureen A. Flynn    Tonawanda       NY  94/104:F20-29 F# 243   32:50 10:35
  909 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY 283/291:M30-39 M# 666   32:53 10:36
  910 Sandra M. Kite      St. Catharines  ON  45/ 59:F40-49 F# 244   32:56 10:37
  911 Dennis R. Collins   Niagara Falls   NY 284/291:M30-39 M# 667   33:05 10:40
  912 Eva L. Ruutopold    Kenmore         NY  95/104:F20-29 F# 245   33:13 10:43
  913 Julius F. Reif      Elma            NY  52/ 55:M50-59 M# 668   33:24 10:46
  914 Marianne Baxter     Cuba            NY  46/ 59:F40-49 F# 246   33:29 10:48
  915 Michael K. Penny    Niagara Falls   NY 285/291:M30-39 M# 669   33:38 10:51
  916 John A. Sexton      Amherst         NY 286/291:M30-39 M# 670   33:42 10:52
  917 Roseanne Oliverio   Amherst         NY  83/ 98:F30-39 F# 247   33:43 10:53
  918 Susan K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 59:F40-49 F# 248   33:43 10:53
  919 Dee L. Davidson     Buffalo         NY  96/104:F20-29 F# 249   33:45 10:53
  920 Louise J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY   7/ 11:F50-59 F# 250   33:45 10:53
  921 Denise E. McNally   Burlington      ON  97/104:F20-29 F# 251   33:57 10:57
  922 Donna J. Hotelling  Silver Creek    NY  98/104:F20-29 F# 252   34:13 11:02
  923 Wayne Hotelling     Silver Creek    NY  53/ 55:M50-59 M# 671   34:14 11:03
  924 Jake Mumme          Lockport        NY 167/170:M40-49 M# 672   34:17 11:04
  925 Tony J. Rotolo      N. Tonawanda    NY 287/291:M30-39 M# 673   34:19 11:04
  926 Patrick Booth       East Amherst    NY 288/291:M30-39 M# 674   34:21 11:05
  927 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY  15/ 15:M60-90 M# 675   34:29 11:07
  928 Annette M. Zagskorn N. Tonawanda    NY  99/104:F20-29 F# 253   34:35 11:09
  929 Nancy J. Militello  Depew           NY  84/ 98:F30-39 F# 254   34:45 11:13
  930 Joseph J. Len       Alden           NY 168/170:M40-49 M# 676   34:52 11:15
  931 Karen A. Roy        Buffalo         NY 100/104:F20-29 F# 255   35:00 11:17
  932 Gregory G. McDonald Buffalo         NY 289/291:M30-39 M# 677   35:00 11:17
  933 Rosa A. Scrivani    Kenmore         NY  85/ 98:F30-39 F# 256   35:11 11:21
  934 Barbara A. Kreuzer  Williamsville   NY  48/ 59:F40-49 F# 257   35:14 11:22
  935 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  49/ 59:F40-49 F# 258   35:31 11:27
  936 Cheryl E. Catania   Depew           NY  50/ 59:F40-49 F# 259   35:31 11:27
  937 Kathy J. Chruscicki Cheektowaga     NY  86/ 98:F30-39 F# 260   35:32 11:28
  938 Barry Bowslaugh     St. Catharines  ON 290/291:M30-39 M# 678   35:32 11:28
  939 Denise B. Boyko     St. Catharines  ON 101/104:F20-29 F# 261   35:33 11:28
  940 Greg Wittig         Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 55:M50-59 M# 679   35:34 11:28
  941 Kathleen M. Wirth   Marilla         NY 102/104:F20-29 F# 262   35:48 11:33
  942 John S. Cullen      Buffalo         NY  55/ 55:M50-59 M# 680   36:05 11:38
  943 Molly E. Flynn      East Aurora     NY 103/104:F20-29 F# 263   36:08 11:39
  944 Peggy Gugliuzza     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  87/ 98:F30-39 F# 264   36:08 11:39
  945 Jane A. Jarzyniecki Hamburg         NY  88/ 98:F30-39 F# 265   37:13 12:00
  946 Carl W. Schade      Buffalo         NY 169/170:M40-49 M# 681   38:15 12:20
  947 Carol A. Garrison   Tonawanda       NY  89/ 98:F30-39 F# 266   38:41 12:29
  948 Suzanne C. Whelan   Akron           NY  90/ 98:F30-39 F# 267   39:04 12:36
  949 Frances L. Reif     Elma            NY  51/ 59:F40-49 F# 268   39:04 12:36
  950 Robin A. Struebing  Tonawanda       NY  91/ 98:F30-39 F# 269   39:09 12:38
  951 Barbara Sherk       Buffalo         NY   8/ 11:F50-59 F# 270   40:15 12:59
  952 Linda S. Kramer     Grand Island    NY  92/ 98:F30-39 F# 271   41:11 13:17
  953 Richard L. Kramer   Grand Island    NY 291/291:M30-39 M# 682   41:11 13:17
  954 Maura E. Sullivan   Buffalo         NY  93/ 98:F30-39 F# 272   41:17 13:19
  955 Darlene Bowslaugh   St. Catharines  ON  94/ 98:F30-39 F# 273   41:18 13:19
  956 Elizabeth Faron     N. Tonawanda    NY  52/ 59:F40-49 F# 274   41:25 13:22
  957 Judi Gross          Kenmore         NY  53/ 59:F40-49 F# 275   41:38 13:26
  958 Karen A. Nola       Kenmore         NY  95/ 98:F30-39 F# 276   42:03 13:34
  959 Margaret Cassiol    Buffalo         NY  96/ 98:F30-39 F# 277   42:03 13:34
  960 Jackie Gammons      Buffalo         NY   9/  9:F 1-14 F# 278   42:23 13:40
  961 Maryann Cotroneo    Buffalo         NY  97/ 98:F30-39 F# 279   42:26 13:41
  962 Lawrence D. Bill    Kenmore         NY 170/170:M40-49 M# 683   42:49 13:49
  963 Peg Buell           Alden           NY  54/ 59:F40-49 F# 280   43:16 13:57
  964 Patricia A. Caci    Buffalo         NY   9/ 11:F50-59 F# 281   45:09 14:34
  965 Elaine B. Hotelling Silver Creek    NY  10/ 11:F50-59 F# 282   45:14 14:35
  966 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY  11/ 11:F50-59 F# 283   45:16 14:36
  967 Pat Egan            Buffalo         NY  55/ 59:F40-49 F# 284   45:17 14:36
  968 Karen M. Yensan     Amherst         NY  56/ 59:F40-49 F# 285   45:18 14:37
  969 Nancy Freeman       Buffalo         NY 104/104:F20-29 F# 286   45:28 14:40
  970 Carol A. Franczyk   Buffalo         NY  57/ 59:F40-49 F# 287   46:00 14:50
  971 Sandra M. Villa     Buffalo         NY  58/ 59:F40-49 F# 288   46:00 14:50
  972 Mary E. Dedrick     N. Tonawanda    NY  98/ 98:F30-39 F# 289   46:33 15:01
  973 Kay F. Lane         Grand Island    NY  59/ 59:F40-49 F# 290   46:33 15:01
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY