-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      1990 Stuffed Mushroom 3.9 Mile                     
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                             August 23rd, 1990                           
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike McGowan        Toronto         ON   1/119:M20-29 M#   1   18:32  4:45
    2 Alan Baigent        Toronto         ON   1/232:M30-39 M#   2   19:25  4:59
    3 John Craig          Scarborough     ON   2/232:M30-39 M#   3   19:38  5:02
    4 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   2/119:M20-29 M#   4   19:50  5:05
    5 Dan L. Essler       Nunda           NY   3/232:M30-39 M#   5   20:03  5:08
    6 Joseph Campbell     Tonawanda       NY   4/232:M30-39 M#   6   20:12  5:11
    7 Jason Skillicorn    Toronto         ON   1/ 20:M15-19 M#   7   20:20  5:13
    8 Brian D. Killkelley Lockport        NY   3/119:M20-29 M#   8   20:23  5:14
    9 Michael T. Vidito   Tara            ON   5/232:M30-39 M#   9   20:24  5:14
   10 Michael Fortier     Toronto         ON   2/ 20:M15-19 M#  10   20:25  5:14
   11 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   6/232:M30-39 M#  11   20:28  5:15
   12 Daniel E. Coleman   Grand Island    NY   4/119:M20-29 M#  12   20:35  5:17
   13 David M. Vidito     Downsview       ON   5/119:M20-29 M#  13   20:48  5:20
   14 Michael P. Doherty  Williamsville   NY   7/232:M30-39 M#  14   20:50  5:21
   15 Bernie A. Sill      St. Louis       MO   6/119:M20-29 M#  15   20:51  5:21
   16 Allen S. Dannels    Grand Island    NY   3/ 20:M15-19 M#  16   20:55  5:22
   17 Matthew J. Hellerer Buffalo         NY   8/232:M30-39 M#  17   20:57  5:22
   18 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY   9/232:M30-39 M#  18   21:02  5:24
   19 Daniel V. Melnik    Ajax            ON  10/232:M30-39 M#  19   21:03  5:24
   20 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY  11/232:M30-39 M#  20   21:15  5:27
   21 Tom McGregor        Niagara Falls   ON  12/232:M30-39 M#  21   21:16  5:27
   22 Mike M. Rogers      Fort Erie       ON   7/119:M20-29 M#  22   21:24  5:29
   23 Matthew Pawlowski   Williamsville   NY   8/119:M20-29 M#  23   21:27  5:30
   24 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY   9/119:M20-29 M#  24   21:31  5:31
   25 August J. Calabrese Spencerport     NY  13/232:M30-39 M#  25   21:32  5:31
   26 John P. Sullivan    Rochester       NY  10/119:M20-29 M#  26   21:34  5:32
   27 Dan Laughlin        Grand Island    NY  11/119:M20-29 M#  27   21:39  5:33
   28 Blake A. Strack     Buffalo         NY  12/119:M20-29 M#  28   21:47  5:35
   29 Robert A. Sauers    Rochester       NY  14/232:M30-39 M#  29   21:49  5:36
   30 Paul B. Smarsh      Rochester       NY  15/232:M30-39 M#  30   21:55  5:37
   31 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  13/119:M20-29 M#  31   22:00  5:38
   32 Jim A. Schaffstall  Buffalo         NY  14/119:M20-29 M#  32   22:01  5:39
   33 Hank L. Shealy      Blasdell        NY   1/135:M40-49 M#  33   22:02  5:39
   34 Allan D. Brown      Port Colborne   ON   2/135:M40-49 M#  34   22:03  5:39
   35 Beth Anne DeCiantis Rochester       NY   1/ 75:F20-29 F#   1   22:05  5:40
   36 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   3/135:M40-49 M#  35   22:12  5:42
   37 M. Giovanniello     Buffalo         NY  15/119:M20-29 M#  36   22:22  5:44
   38 Andrew C. Corsello  Buffalo         NY  16/119:M20-29 M#  37   22:22  5:44
   39 James S. Zagora     Kenmore         NY  16/232:M30-39 M#  38   22:23  5:44
   40 Robert M. Kulwicki  Hilton          NY   4/135:M40-49 M#  39   22:25  5:45
   41 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   5/135:M40-49 M#  40   22:28  5:46
   42 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  17/232:M30-39 M#  41   22:30  5:46
   43 Robert Somerville   Endwell         NY  18/232:M30-39 M#  42   22:31  5:46
   44 Randy C. Gowland    Burlington      ON  19/232:M30-39 M#  43   22:33  5:47
   45 Otto C. Reinhardt   Buffalo         NY  17/119:M20-29 M#  44   22:36  5:48
   46 John A. DiLaura     Buffalo         NY  18/119:M20-29 M#  45   22:36  5:48
   47 Yishaiya Abosch     Williamsville   NY  19/119:M20-29 M#  46   22:36  5:48
   48 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  20/232:M30-39 M#  47   22:38  5:48
   49 Andrew J. Bauer     Amherst         NY  20/119:M20-29 M#  48   22:40  5:49
   50 Tom Shanahan        Tonawanda       NY  21/232:M30-39 M#  49   22:40  5:49
   51 Thomas Somerville   Endwell         NY  22/232:M30-39 M#  50   22:42  5:49
   52 Pete Walter         Orchard Park    NY  23/232:M30-39 M#  51   22:50  5:51
   53 Michael F. Malaney  Buffalo         NY  24/232:M30-39 M#  52   22:52  5:52
   54 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  25/232:M30-39 M#  53   22:55  5:53
   55 Daniel J. Heukrath  Buffalo         NY  26/232:M30-39 M#  54   22:57  5:53
   56 Michael J. Bak      Buffalo         NY  27/232:M30-39 M#  55   22:58  5:53
   57 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  28/232:M30-39 M#  56   23:05  5:55
   58 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  29/232:M30-39 M#  57   23:05  5:55
   59 Nick A. Bannon      Norco           CA  21/119:M20-29 M#  58   23:07  5:56
   60 Vincent Schiffert   Sanborn         NY  22/119:M20-29 M#  59   23:07  5:56
   61 Geoff Smith         Eggertsville    NY  23/119:M20-29 M#  60   23:09  5:56
   62 Dean Manning        Scarborough     ON   4/ 20:M15-19 M#  61   23:09  5:56
   63 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY   6/135:M40-49 M#  62   23:13  5:57
   64 Bill Kehoe          Rochester       NY   7/135:M40-49 M#  63   23:13  5:57
   65 Chris Fortier       Toronto         ON   5/ 20:M15-19 M#  64   23:18  5:58
   66 Peter P. Goodwin    St. Catharines  ON  30/232:M30-39 M#  65   23:18  5:58
   67 Gregory A. Moran    East Aurora     NY  31/232:M30-39 M#  66   23:19  5:59
   68 Paul J. Murphy      Snyder          NY  32/232:M30-39 M#  67   23:20  5:59
   69 Christopher Warning Buffalo         NY  33/232:M30-39 M#  68   23:20  5:59
   70 Mike Bascom         Milton          ON   6/ 20:M15-19 M#  69   23:22  5:59
   71 Ron Hess            East Aurora     NY  34/232:M30-39 M#  70   23:22  5:59
   72 Jack J. Birecree    Rochester       NY  35/232:M30-39 M#  71   23:23  6:00
   73 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lockport        NY   8/135:M40-49 M#  72   23:24  6:00
   74 Guy Muto            Lewiston        NY  36/232:M30-39 M#  73   23:36  6:03
   75 James W. Grable     Williamsville   NY   9/135:M40-49 M#  74   23:39  6:04
   76 Douglas R. Lacombe  Thorold         ON  37/232:M30-39 M#  75   23:41  6:04
   77 Jack D. Steckelberg Grand Island    NY  38/232:M30-39 M#  76   23:43  6:05
   78 Mark L. Ansbrow     Williamsville   NY  24/119:M20-29 M#  77   23:46  6:06
   79 Art Bascom          Milton          ON  10/135:M40-49 M#  78   23:50  6:07
   80 Zeke Z. Scully      Buffalo         NY  39/232:M30-39 M#  79   23:53  6:07
   81 Richard L. McClain  Niagara Falls   NY  25/119:M20-29 M#  80   23:56  6:08
   82 John A. Snider      St. Catharines  ON  11/135:M40-49 M#  81   23:56  6:08
   83 Jack M. Whittier    Orchard Park    NY  26/119:M20-29 M#  82   23:58  6:09
   84 Renier J. Brentjens Buffalo         NY  27/119:M20-29 M#  83   23:59  6:09
   85 Scott D. Girty      Buffalo         NY  40/232:M30-39 M#  84   23:59  6:09
   86 Gary Condon         St. Catharines  ON  41/232:M30-39 M#  85   24:00  6:09
   87 Jeff McMahon        Williamsville   NY  42/232:M30-39 M#  86   24:01  6:09
   88 Ron Craddock        Fort Erie       ON  12/135:M40-49 M#  87   24:01  6:09
   89 Renee M. Rombaut    Rochester       NY   2/ 75:F20-29 F#   2   24:02  6:10
   90 Jay D. Gmereu       Buffalo         NY  28/119:M20-29 M#  88   24:05  6:11
   91 Robert N. Redino    Amherst         NY  43/232:M30-39 M#  89   24:06  6:11
   92 Tiziano Marovino    Hamilton        ON  44/232:M30-39 M#  90   24:08  6:11
   93 Joe Spencer         Scottsville     NY  45/232:M30-39 M#  91   24:14  6:13
   94 George W. Allen     Tonawanda       NY  13/135:M40-49 M#  92   24:16  6:13
   95 Michael Schreiber   Cheektowaga     NY  29/119:M20-29 M#  93   24:17  6:14
   96 David Hawkes        Colden          NY  46/232:M30-39 M#  94   24:17  6:14
   97 Michael C. Jost     Buffalo         NY  47/232:M30-39 M#  95   24:19  6:14
   98 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON  48/232:M30-39 M#  96   24:20  6:14
   99 Melanie A. Benbenek Buffalo         NY   3/ 75:F20-29 F#   3   24:20  6:14
  100 Charles R. Donner   Buffalo         NY  30/119:M20-29 M#  97   24:25  6:16
  101 Dominick S. Scalzo  Kenmore         NY  49/232:M30-39 M#  98   24:32  6:17
  102 Greg Kalinowski     Kenmore         NY  31/119:M20-29 M#  99   24:36  6:18
  103 Michael Beebe       Buffalo         NY  14/135:M40-49 M# 100   24:38  6:19
  104 Ray A. Pierces      Yorkshire       NY  32/119:M20-29 M# 101   24:41  6:20
  105 Julie E. King       Williamsville   NY   4/ 75:F20-29 F#   4   24:44  6:21
  106 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   1/ 73:F30-39 F#   5   24:45  6:21
  107 Paul E. Bullard     Kenmore         NY  15/135:M40-49 M# 102   24:47  6:21
  108 Marcia Found        Colden          NY   2/ 73:F30-39 F#   6   24:49  6:22
  109 James P. Kurgan     Dunkirk         NY  50/232:M30-39 M# 103   24:52  6:23
  110 David C. Willett    Amherst         NY   1/ 37:M50-59 M# 104   24:52  6:23
  111 Meredith L. Ford    Akron           NY   1/  6:F15-19 F#   7   24:53  6:23
  112 Thomas B. Dziedzic  Lancaster       NY  51/232:M30-39 M# 105   24:53  6:23
  113 Andrew Cummings     Orchard Park    NY   7/ 20:M15-19 M# 106   24:54  6:23
  114 Scott W. Mellon     Grand Island    NY  33/119:M20-29 M# 107   24:54  6:23
  115 Todd Eacker         Kenmore         NY  52/232:M30-39 M# 108   24:54  6:23
  116 Phil M. Todaro      Kenmore         NY  53/232:M30-39 M# 109   24:56  6:24
  117 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  16/135:M40-49 M# 110   24:56  6:24
  118 Trevor A. Brown     Port Colborne   ON   8/ 20:M15-19 M# 111   24:57  6:24
  119 Gerard Owczarczak   East Amherst    NY  17/135:M40-49 M# 112   25:01  6:25
  120 Ernest C. Cechetto  Oakville        ON  18/135:M40-49 M# 113   25:01  6:25
  121 Joseph Kabacinski   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  54/232:M30-39 M# 114   25:03  6:25
  122 Duane R. Castricone Lockport        NY  55/232:M30-39 M# 115   25:04  6:26
  123 Len Kagelmacher     Tonawanda       NY  19/135:M40-49 M# 116   25:04  6:26
  124 Peter F. Seitz      Cheektowaga     NY  34/119:M20-29 M# 117   25:05  6:26
  125 Bruce J. Littlejohn Fairport        NY  56/232:M30-39 M# 118   25:05  6:26
  126 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/ 37:M50-59 M# 119   25:06  6:26
  127 Paul L. Stanley     Williamsville   NY  20/135:M40-49 M# 120   25:06  6:26
  128 Mark W. Boeing      Williamsville   NY  57/232:M30-39 M# 121   25:08  6:27
  129 Michael J. Emser    Buffalo         NY  58/232:M30-39 M# 122   25:09  6:27
  130 David J. Morris     Hunt            NY  59/232:M30-39 M# 123   25:09  6:27
  131 Bob C. Jaruszewski  Marilla         NY  21/135:M40-49 M# 124   25:10  6:27
  132 George V. Markoff   Buffalo         NY   3/ 37:M50-59 M# 125   25:12  6:28
  133 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   1/ 44:F40-49 F#   8   25:13  6:28
  134 James T. Conway     Amherst         NY  60/232:M30-39 M# 126   25:14  6:28
  135 Doug Puff           Lockport        NY  22/135:M40-49 M# 127   25:16  6:29
  136 Donald J. Jakubczak Depew           NY  35/119:M20-29 M# 128   25:16  6:29
  137 Stephen Pequignot   Cheektowaga     NY  36/119:M20-29 M# 129   25:18  6:29
  138 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  23/135:M40-49 M# 130   25:19  6:29
  139 Kenneth Jordan      Lockport        NY  61/232:M30-39 M# 131   25:22  6:30
  140 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  24/135:M40-49 M# 132   25:23  6:31
  141 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  62/232:M30-39 M# 133   25:23  6:31
  142 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  25/135:M40-49 M# 134   25:26  6:31
  143 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  26/135:M40-49 M# 135   25:27  6:32
  144 Don W. Gleason      Kenmore         NY  27/135:M40-49 M# 136   25:28  6:32
  145 Jim F. Walsh        Hamburg         NY  37/119:M20-29 M# 137   25:30  6:32
  146 Randall Wyszynski   Cheektowaga     NY  38/119:M20-29 M# 138   25:31  6:33
  147 Krista Leale        Buffalo         NY   5/ 75:F20-29 F#   9   25:34  6:33
  148 Chris J. Saldarelli Brantford       ON   9/ 20:M15-19 M# 139   25:34  6:33
  149 Bradley Walker      East Aurora     NY  39/119:M20-29 M# 140   25:37  6:34
  150 Jamie McLellan      Buffalo         NY  63/232:M30-39 M# 141   25:37  6:34
  151 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  40/119:M20-29 M# 142   25:37  6:34
  152 Ed Pomeroy          Port Robinson   ON   4/ 37:M50-59 M# 143   25:38  6:34
  153 Joe P. DiFiore      East Amherst    NY  28/135:M40-49 M# 144   25:39  6:35
  154 James R. Doody      Buffalo         NY  41/119:M20-29 M# 145   25:41  6:35
  155 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  29/135:M40-49 M# 146   25:45  6:36
  156 Nick Kuruziak       Welland         ON  30/135:M40-49 M# 147   25:47  6:37
  157 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  64/232:M30-39 M# 148   25:51  6:38
  158 Leroy Kupczyk       Cheektowaga     NY  65/232:M30-39 M# 149   25:51  6:38
  159 Arthur A. Hageman   Angola          NY  31/135:M40-49 M# 150   25:52  6:38
  160 James G. Stein      Amherst         NY  42/119:M20-29 M# 151   25:53  6:38
  161 Mark H. Wiseman     Nunda           NY  32/135:M40-49 M# 152   25:56  6:39
  162 Greg E. Fiden       N. Tonawanda    NY  43/119:M20-29 M# 153   25:58  6:39
  163 Gary R. Gottschalk  Rochester       NY  66/232:M30-39 M# 154   25:59  6:40
  164 Ken Hyde            Lockport        NY  67/232:M30-39 M# 155   25:59  6:40
  165 Thomas Martin       Buffalo         NY  68/232:M30-39 M# 156   26:00  6:40
  166 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  69/232:M30-39 M# 157   26:00  6:40
  167 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  44/119:M20-29 M# 158   26:01  6:40
  168 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  70/232:M30-39 M# 159   26:02  6:41
  169 Richard T. Ross     East Rochester  NY  33/135:M40-49 M# 160   26:05  6:41
  170 Daniel V. Fetterick Gowanda         NY  45/119:M20-29 M# 161   26:05  6:41
  171 Larry E. Giles      Buffalo         NY  34/135:M40-49 M# 162   26:06  6:42
  172 Andrew Weymes       Fort Erie       ON  46/119:M20-29 M# 163   26:07  6:42
  173 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  71/232:M30-39 M# 164   26:07  6:42
  174 James Eckert        Lancaster       NY  72/232:M30-39 M# 165   26:09  6:42
  175 Guido Rozitis       St. Catharines  ON  73/232:M30-39 M# 166   26:10  6:43
  176 Peter T. Laganiak   N. Tonawanda    NY  47/119:M20-29 M# 167   26:12  6:43
  177 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   5/ 37:M50-59 M# 168   26:12  6:43
  178 Michael A. Spence   Buffalo         NY  48/119:M20-29 M# 169   26:13  6:43
  179 Jerome J. Durawa    Cheektowaga     NY  35/135:M40-49 M# 170   26:14  6:44
  180 Alan Abels          Buffalo         NY  36/135:M40-49 M# 171   26:17  6:44
  181 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY   2/ 44:F40-49 F#  10   26:18  6:45
  182 Kevin J. Malaney    Grand Island    NY  74/232:M30-39 M# 172   26:19  6:45
  183 Peter C. Klumpp     Orchard Park    NY   6/ 37:M50-59 M# 173   26:22  6:46
  184 Patrick Sullivan    Kenmore         NY  10/ 20:M15-19 M# 174   26:24  6:46
  185 George P. Harvey    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 20:M15-19 M# 175   26:25  6:46
  186 Timothy F. Hughes   Lockport        NY  75/232:M30-39 M# 176   26:26  6:47
  187 Patrick J. Carney   Kenmore         NY  12/ 20:M15-19 M# 177   26:27  6:47
  188 Tracy C. Schneider  Buffalo         NY   6/ 75:F20-29 F#  11   26:27  6:47
  189 Rick Pihlainen      Burlington      ON  76/232:M30-39 M# 178   26:27  6:47
  190 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  37/135:M40-49 M# 179   26:28  6:47
  191 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/ 10:M60-90 M# 180   26:30  6:48
  192 Luis M. Reyes       Buffalo         NY  77/232:M30-39 M# 181   26:30  6:48
  193 Patty A. Reininger  Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 75:F20-29 F#  12   26:31  6:48
  194 Roy S. Rodgers      Niagara Falls   ON  49/119:M20-29 M# 182   26:31  6:48
  195 Dan J. Quinlisk     Rochester       NY  78/232:M30-39 M# 183   26:33  6:48
  196 Doug R. Whitcomb    Salamanca       NY  13/ 20:M15-19 M# 184   26:34  6:49
  197 Kimberlee Babcock   Akron           NY   8/ 75:F20-29 F#  13   26:35  6:49
  198 Virginia G. Elliott Buffalo         NY   3/ 44:F40-49 F#  14   26:36  6:49
  199 Jack V. Kiebala     Medina          NY  38/135:M40-49 M# 185   26:37  6:49
  200 Shaun T. Smith      Depew           NY  50/119:M20-29 M# 186   26:38  6:50
  201 Dennis A. Delano    St. Catharines  ON  79/232:M30-39 M# 187   26:41  6:51
  202 Brian E. Nitkowski  Tonawanda       NY  80/232:M30-39 M# 188   26:42  6:51
  203 William Pellegrino  Hamburg         NY  39/135:M40-49 M# 189   26:43  6:51
  204 William M. Casey    Williamsville   NY  40/135:M40-49 M# 190   26:43  6:51
  205 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  41/135:M40-49 M# 191   26:45  6:52
  206 Glenn J. Barbaritz  Elma            NY  51/119:M20-29 M# 192   26:45  6:52
  207 Cathy Kim           Buffalo         NY   9/ 75:F20-29 F#  15   26:46  6:52
  208 Tiffany Scobie      Campbellville   ON   2/  6:F15-19 F#  16   26:49  6:53
  209 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  81/232:M30-39 M# 193   26:51  6:53
  210 Eugene P. Paveljack Lackawanna      NY  82/232:M30-39 M# 194   26:51  6:53
  211 Johnny D. Grau      Amherst         NY  83/232:M30-39 M# 195   26:51  6:53
  212 Thomas J. Budzinski Buffalo         NY  42/135:M40-49 M# 196   26:52  6:53
  213 Mark Goff           Grand Island    NY  84/232:M30-39 M# 197   26:52  6:53
  214 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  43/135:M40-49 M# 198   26:52  6:53
  215 John P. O'Leary     Williamsville   NY  52/119:M20-29 M# 199   26:53  6:54
  216 Frank Fontana       Buffalo         NY  44/135:M40-49 M# 200   26:54  6:54
  217 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY  85/232:M30-39 M# 201   26:55  6:54
  218 Craig E. Campbell   Cheektowaga     NY  86/232:M30-39 M# 202   26:58  6:55
  219 Dennis J. Nelsen    Buffalo         NY  45/135:M40-49 M# 203   26:59  6:55
  220 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY  87/232:M30-39 M# 204   26:59  6:55
  221 Kevin D. Walsh      East Aurora     NY  88/232:M30-39 M# 205   27:00  6:55
  222 Kelvin Jones        East Aurora     NY  46/135:M40-49 M# 206   27:01  6:56
  223 Joseph A. Noonan    Williamsville   NY  89/232:M30-39 M# 207   27:04  6:56
  224 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   2/ 10:M60-90 M# 208   27:04  6:56
  225 Kevin McNamara      Buffalo         NY  90/232:M30-39 M# 209   27:05  6:57
  226 Jeff B. Harvey      Snyder          NY  47/135:M40-49 M# 210   27:05  6:57
  227 Nelson R. Willey    Nunda           NY  48/135:M40-49 M# 211   27:05  6:57
  228 Gary J. Spencer     Kenmore         NY  53/119:M20-29 M# 212   27:06  6:57
  229 Arthur E. Abrams    South Wales     NY  91/232:M30-39 M# 213   27:07  6:57
  230 Robert Miniszewski  Buffalo         NY  92/232:M30-39 M# 214   27:08  6:57
  231 Larry Cohen         Kenmore         NY  93/232:M30-39 M# 215   27:09  6:58
  232 Oliver C. Young     Buffalo         NY  94/232:M30-39 M# 216   27:11  6:58
  233 Paul W. Shields     Williamsville   NY  49/135:M40-49 M# 217   27:11  6:58
  234 Jack Ganter         Elma            NY  54/119:M20-29 M# 218   27:12  6:58
  235 Leslie S. MacKenzie Niagara Falls   NY  50/135:M40-49 M# 219   27:13  6:59
  236 Germain R. Berard   Thorold         ON  51/135:M40-49 M# 220   27:15  6:59
  237 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON   4/ 44:F40-49 F#  17   27:16  6:59
  238 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  52/135:M40-49 M# 221   27:17  7:00
  239 Brian J. Wirth      Marilla         NY  14/ 20:M15-19 M# 222   27:19  7:00
  240 Joseph J. Marusak   Buffalo         NY  95/232:M30-39 M# 223   27:20  7:01
  241 Donald L. Larcom    Lockport        NY  53/135:M40-49 M# 224   27:20  7:01
  242 Arthur J. Cassidy   Sanborn         NY  54/135:M40-49 M# 225   27:20  7:01
  243 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  55/135:M40-49 M# 226   27:21  7:01
  244 Bradley L. Caldwell East Aurora     NY  96/232:M30-39 M# 227   27:22  7:01
  245 Joe Jablonski       Glenwood        NY  97/232:M30-39 M# 228   27:22  7:01
  246 Mary E. Bristol     Buffalo         NY   3/ 73:F30-39 F#  18   27:23  7:01
  247 Steven Bonvissuto   Snyder          NY  98/232:M30-39 M# 229   27:25  7:02
  248 Ray C. Sauers       Lancaster       NY  99/232:M30-39 M# 230   27:26  7:02
  249 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 37:M50-59 M# 231   27:28  7:03
  250 Tom Coniglio        Twn. Tonawanda  NY 100/232:M30-39 M# 232   27:31  7:03
  251 Kim Hackspacher     Eggertsville    NY 101/232:M30-39 M# 233   27:31  7:03
  252 Lawrence R. Basel   Hamburg         NY  55/119:M20-29 M# 234   27:32  7:04
  253 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON 102/232:M30-39 M# 235   27:35  7:04
  254 Jeffrey A. Senall   Buffalo         NY  56/119:M20-29 M# 236   27:36  7:05
  255 Dave Weiner         Buffalo         NY  57/119:M20-29 M# 237   27:38  7:05
  256 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY 103/232:M30-39 M# 238   27:38  7:05
  257 M. E. Colpoys, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  58/119:M20-29 M# 239   27:39  7:05
  258 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY 104/232:M30-39 M# 240   27:39  7:05
  259 Larry R. McCoy      Buffalo         NY  56/135:M40-49 M# 241   27:41  7:06
  260 Gary L. Hoyt        Pavilion        NY 105/232:M30-39 M# 242   27:42  7:06
  261 Daniel J. Syracuse  Williamsville   NY 106/232:M30-39 M# 243   27:43  7:06
  262 William J. Hoak     Buffalo         NY 107/232:M30-39 M# 244   27:43  7:06
  263 John Iaculli        Honeoye Falls   NY  57/135:M40-49 M# 245   27:46  7:07
  264 Paul Hoppel         Buffalo         NY 108/232:M30-39 M# 246   27:46  7:07
  265 Jeffrey P. Panara   Buffalo         NY  59/119:M20-29 M# 247   27:47  7:07
  266 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON 109/232:M30-39 M# 248   27:48  7:08
  267 James A. Tarantino  Eggertsville    NY 110/232:M30-39 M# 249   27:48  7:08
  268 Kurt A. O'Polka     Lewiston        NY  60/119:M20-29 M# 250   27:48  7:08
  269 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  61/119:M20-29 M# 251   27:49  7:08
  270 Tom P. Kinsella     Amherst         NY   8/ 37:M50-59 M# 252   27:50  7:08
  271 Daryl Anderson      Hamburg         NY 111/232:M30-39 M# 253   27:52  7:09
  272 Patricia A. Farrell Buffalo         NY  10/ 75:F20-29 F#  19   27:58  7:10
  273 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON 112/232:M30-39 M# 254   27:59  7:11
  274 Gregg Morgan        Buffalo         NY 113/232:M30-39 M# 255   28:00  7:11
  275 Dale D. Danner      Buffalo         NY 114/232:M30-39 M# 256   28:01  7:11
  276 Joe Andrzejewski    Lancaster       NY 115/232:M30-39 M# 257   28:04  7:12
  277 Lynda A. Bailey     Buffalo         NY  11/ 75:F20-29 F#  20   28:05  7:12
  278 Joseph C. Masur     Niagara Falls   NY 116/232:M30-39 M# 258   28:05  7:12
  279 Suraj A. Acharya    Buffalo         NY  62/119:M20-29 M# 259   28:06  7:12
  280 Larry M. Callahan   Tonawanda       NY  58/135:M40-49 M# 260   28:10  7:13
  281 Jim E. Pankow       Buffalo         NY 117/232:M30-39 M# 261   28:10  7:13
  282 Robert M. Lewis     Lockport        NY  63/119:M20-29 M# 262   28:11  7:14
  283 Thomas G. Rauker    Buffalo         NY 118/232:M30-39 M# 263   28:12  7:14
  284 Brian J. Blake      Amherst         NY 119/232:M30-39 M# 264   28:14  7:14
  285 Mary T. Hannan      St. Catharines  ON   4/ 73:F30-39 F#  21   28:15  7:15
  286 Mary Ellen Durawa   Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 75:F20-29 F#  22   28:16  7:15
  287 James K. Johnson    Williamsville   NY  59/135:M40-49 M# 265   28:18  7:15
  288 Robert Kaczorowski  Williamsville   NY  60/135:M40-49 M# 266   28:18  7:15
  289 Don J. Ursino       St. Catharines  ON   9/ 37:M50-59 M# 267   28:20  7:16
  290 Tom Nigrelli        Tonawanda       NY 120/232:M30-39 M# 268   28:22  7:16
  291 Adam J. Alfieri     Buffalo         NY  15/ 20:M15-19 M# 269   28:22  7:16
  292 Catherine M. George Buffalo         NY  13/ 75:F20-29 F#  23   28:22  7:16
  293 Flash Baran         Cheektowaga     NY 121/232:M30-39 M# 270   28:24  7:17
  294 Jan Kimpen          Buffalo         NY 122/232:M30-39 M# 271   28:24  7:17
  295 Vieden Zahariev     Hamburg         NY 123/232:M30-39 M# 272   28:26  7:17
  296 Richard A. Etengoff East Amherst    NY  61/135:M40-49 M# 273   28:26  7:17
  297 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY 124/232:M30-39 M# 274   28:27  7:18
  298 James G. Lambert    Cheektowaga     NY  62/135:M40-49 M# 275   28:28  7:18
  299 Paul J. Snyder      East Amherst    NY  64/119:M20-29 M# 276   28:29  7:18
  300 John L. D'Souza     Buffalo         NY  65/119:M20-29 M# 277   28:29  7:18
  301 Michael G. Knott    Lake View       NY  66/119:M20-29 M# 278   28:30  7:18
  302 Barbara Dallal      St. Catharines  ON   5/ 73:F30-39 F#  24   28:30  7:18
  303 Dale R. John        Angola          NY  63/135:M40-49 M# 279   28:31  7:19
  304 Les J. Potapczyk    Niagara Falls   ON  64/135:M40-49 M# 280   28:32  7:19
  305 Joseph A. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  67/119:M20-29 M# 281   28:33  7:19
  306 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  65/135:M40-49 M# 282   28:33  7:19
  307 Dennis C. Daley     Lackawanna      NY  66/135:M40-49 M# 283   28:34  7:19
  308 Bill D. Sturm       Marilla         NY  16/ 20:M15-19 M# 284   28:35  7:20
  309 Marit P. Crowe      Eggertsville    NY  14/ 75:F20-29 F#  25   28:37  7:20
  310 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   5/ 44:F40-49 F#  26   28:37  7:20
  311 Robert M. Swinarski Batavia         NY  67/135:M40-49 M# 285   28:38  7:21
  312 Douglas S. Crow     West Falls      NY 125/232:M30-39 M# 286   28:38  7:21
  313 Michael J. Fayle    Elma            NY 126/232:M30-39 M# 287   28:38  7:21
  314 Lori A. Hirtzel     Akron           NY   3/  6:F15-19 F#  27   28:39  7:21
  315 Chris Spragge       Henrietta       NY  15/ 75:F20-29 F#  28   28:40  7:21
  316 Paula C. Karney     Springville     NY   6/ 73:F30-39 F#  29   28:42  7:22
  317 Joanne M. Sauers    Rochester       NY   7/ 73:F30-39 F#  30   28:42  7:22
  318 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY  68/135:M40-49 M# 288   28:43  7:22
  319 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 37:M50-59 M# 289   28:43  7:22
  320 Robert M. Wright    Amherst         NY  68/119:M20-29 M# 290   28:44  7:22
  321 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  69/135:M40-49 M# 291   28:48  7:23
  322 Duncan J. Babchuk   St. Catharines  ON 127/232:M30-39 M# 292   28:49  7:23
  323 James M. Minton     Buffalo         NY 128/232:M30-39 M# 293   28:49  7:23
  324 Raymond M. Hauser   Hamburg         NY  70/135:M40-49 M# 294   28:50  7:24
  325 James D. Stevens    Tonawanda       NY 129/232:M30-39 M# 295   28:51  7:24
  326 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY 130/232:M30-39 M# 296   28:52  7:24
  327 Larry Moses         Buffalo         NY  69/119:M20-29 M# 297   28:53  7:24
  328 Andrew M. Burg      Williamsville   NY  70/119:M20-29 M# 298   28:55  7:25
  329 Paul J. Ferretti    Lewiston        NY 131/232:M30-39 M# 299   28:56  7:25
  330 Erin C. Miller      Clarence        NY   1/  8:F 1-14 F#  31   28:56  7:25
  331 Steven D. Goodwin   Buffalo         NY 132/232:M30-39 M# 300   28:58  7:26
  332 Robert H. Ablove    Buffalo         NY  71/119:M20-29 M# 301   28:58  7:26
  333 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY 133/232:M30-39 M# 302   28:58  7:26
  334 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY 134/232:M30-39 M# 303   28:59  7:26
  335 Michael Kirst       Dunkirk         NY 135/232:M30-39 M# 304   28:59  7:26
  336 Edwin "Bud" Harris  Clarence        NY   3/ 10:M60-90 M# 305   29:02  7:27
  337 James M. Runckel    Williamsville   NY  72/119:M20-29 M# 306   29:03  7:27
  338 Antonio M. Bird     Buffalo         NY  73/119:M20-29 M# 307   29:03  7:27
  339 Carolyn Sullivan    Kenmore         NY   6/ 44:F40-49 F#  32   29:04  7:27
  340 Gregory Klinczar    Kennesaw        GA 136/232:M30-39 M# 308   29:05  7:27
  341 Julie Howe          Buffalo         NY  16/ 75:F20-29 F#  33   29:06  7:28
  342 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY   8/ 73:F30-39 F#  34   29:08  7:28
  343 Joseph A. Stalteri  Snyder          NY 137/232:M30-39 M# 309   29:09  7:28
  344 Randy J. Garrett    St. Catharines  ON  74/119:M20-29 M# 310   29:10  7:29
  345 Mike Morrissey      Depew           NY   1/  7:M 1-14 M# 311   29:12  7:29
  346 Dewayne E. Sides    Niagara Falls   ON   2/  7:M 1-14 M# 312   29:13  7:29
  347 Lisa M. Meyers      Buffalo         NY  17/ 75:F20-29 F#  35   29:14  7:30
  348 Keith J. Twomey     Lockport        NY  75/119:M20-29 M# 313   29:14  7:30
  349 David J. Kuntz      Blasdell        NY  71/135:M40-49 M# 314   29:15  7:30
  350 Fred Kaempffe       Amherst         NY 138/232:M30-39 M# 315   29:15  7:30
  351 Vincent S. Caruso   Buffalo         NY 139/232:M30-39 M# 316   29:15  7:30
  352 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   4/ 10:M60-90 M# 317   29:16  7:30
  353 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  72/135:M40-49 M# 318   29:16  7:30
  354 Kristina M. Butler  Hamburg         NY  18/ 75:F20-29 F#  36   29:17  7:31
  355 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  73/135:M40-49 M# 319   29:18  7:31
  356 Charlie T. Marx     Angola          NY 140/232:M30-39 M# 320   29:22  7:32
  357 Ellen J. Sides      Niagara Falls   ON   9/ 73:F30-39 F#  37   29:23  7:32
  358 Barry P. Bowslaugh  St. Catharines  ON 141/232:M30-39 M# 321   29:25  7:33
  359 Mary V. McKeever    Buffalo         NY  10/ 73:F30-39 F#  38   29:26  7:33
  360 Michael J. Stamp    Irving          NY  76/119:M20-29 M# 322   29:27  7:33
  361 Timothy Touchette   Niagara Falls   NY  74/135:M40-49 M# 323   29:28  7:33
  362 Walter Tschernenko  Cheektowaga     NY 142/232:M30-39 M# 324   29:28  7:33
  363 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  75/135:M40-49 M# 325   29:29  7:34
  364 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  76/135:M40-49 M# 326   29:30  7:34
  365 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  77/119:M20-29 M# 327   29:32  7:34
  366 Ronald Cole         Buffalo         NY 143/232:M30-39 M# 328   29:33  7:35
  367 K. Kozlikowski      Buffalo         NY  11/ 73:F30-39 F#  39   29:33  7:35
  368 Jim D. Underwood    Kenmore         NY 144/232:M30-39 M# 329   29:34  7:35
  369 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  77/135:M40-49 M# 330   29:35  7:35
  370 Morgan W. Johnson   Hamburg         NY   3/  7:M 1-14 M# 331   29:38  7:36
  371 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   5/ 10:M60-90 M# 332   29:38  7:36
  372 Ray J. Steck        Orchard Park    NY  11/ 37:M50-59 M# 333   29:38  7:36
  373 Peter E. Frey       Buffalo         NY  78/119:M20-29 M# 334   29:39  7:36
  374 David S. Hamlin     Grand Island    NY  78/135:M40-49 M# 335   29:39  7:36
  375 Dennis Sullivan     Kenmore         NY  79/135:M40-49 M# 336   29:41  7:37
  376 Brian J. Zelli      N. Tonawanda    NY 145/232:M30-39 M# 337   29:42  7:37
  377 Glen R. Schunk      Snyder          NY 146/232:M30-39 M# 338   29:42  7:37
  378 Sarah A. Cechetto   Oakville        ON   2/  8:F 1-14 F#  40   29:44  7:37
  379 Christopher Gates   Lancaster       NY 147/232:M30-39 M# 339   29:47  7:38
  380 James D. Pilc       Buffalo         NY  79/119:M20-29 M# 340   29:47  7:38
  381 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca     NY 148/232:M30-39 M# 341   29:48  7:38
  382 Ronald K. Andrea    Hamburg         NY  80/135:M40-49 M# 342   29:48  7:38
  383 Edward F. Math      Buffalo         NY  80/119:M20-29 M# 343   29:49  7:39
  384 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY  81/135:M40-49 M# 344   29:49  7:39
  385 Daniel J. Missert   Kenmore         NY 149/232:M30-39 M# 345   29:49  7:39
  386 Samuel A. Legierski Blasdell        NY 150/232:M30-39 M# 346   29:50  7:39
  387 John R. Wetherwax   Boston          NY 151/232:M30-39 M# 347   29:51  7:39
  388 Michael S. Sciolino Twn. Tonawanda  NY 152/232:M30-39 M# 348   29:53  7:40
  389 Joe N. Gauza        Buffalo         NY  12/ 37:M50-59 M# 349   29:54  7:40
  390 James E. Gostomski  Clarence        NY  82/135:M40-49 M# 350   29:54  7:40
  391 Joost M. Vles       Buffalo         NY  81/119:M20-29 M# 351   29:54  7:40
  392 Elaine A. Greco     Buffalo         NY  12/ 73:F30-39 F#  41   29:55  7:40
  393 James J. McLaughlin Williamsville   NY  13/ 37:M50-59 M# 352   29:55  7:40
  394 Jonathan Weinstein  Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 353   29:56  7:41
  395 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY  83/135:M40-49 M# 354   29:56  7:41
  396 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY  84/135:M40-49 M# 355   30:00  7:42
  397 Charles Burmaster   Irving          NY  82/119:M20-29 M# 356   30:03  7:42
  398 Douglas Okulewicz   Buffalo         NY  83/119:M20-29 M# 357   30:03  7:42
  399 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY 153/232:M30-39 M# 358   30:03  7:42
  400 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   7/ 44:F40-49 F#  42   30:04  7:43
  401 Jim Johnson         Orchard Park    NY 154/232:M30-39 M# 359   30:06  7:43
  402 Gregory J. Stewart  Buffalo         NY  84/119:M20-29 M# 360   30:08  7:44
  403 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  85/135:M40-49 M# 361   30:09  7:44
  404 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY 155/232:M30-39 M# 362   30:10  7:44
  405 Kendall C. Li       Williamsville   NY  17/ 20:M15-19 M# 363   30:13  7:45
  406 Mark W. Hailey      Niagara Falls   NY  86/135:M40-49 M# 364   30:15  7:45
  407 Matthew W. Smith    Buffalo         NY  85/119:M20-29 M# 365   30:15  7:45
  408 William D. Ryan     Buffalo         NY  86/119:M20-29 M# 366   30:15  7:45
  409 Nora K. Franz       Kenmore         NY  19/ 75:F20-29 F#  43   30:16  7:46
  410 Amy J. Fakterowitz  Buffalo         NY  20/ 75:F20-29 F#  44   30:17  7:46
  411 Tom Vaughan         Buffalo         NY  14/ 37:M50-59 M# 367   30:19  7:46
  412 Carl Kozlikowski    Williamsville   NY  87/135:M40-49 M# 368   30:22  7:47
  413 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY  13/ 73:F30-39 F#  45   30:25  7:48
  414 William Kaster, Jr. West Seneca     NY  88/135:M40-49 M# 369   30:26  7:48
  415 Edward Liberatore   Buffalo         NY 156/232:M30-39 M# 370   30:28  7:49
  416 Linda Murgatroyd    Fredonia        NY  14/ 73:F30-39 F#  46   30:29  7:49
  417 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  89/135:M40-49 M# 371   30:33  7:50
  418 Mike Ralbovsky      Kenmore         NY  87/119:M20-29 M# 372   30:34  7:50
  419 Ken J. Shuman       Buffalo         NY  88/119:M20-29 M# 373   30:35  7:51
  420 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON 157/232:M30-39 M# 374   30:35  7:51
  421 James P. Martin     Kenmore         NY  90/135:M40-49 M# 375   30:36  7:51
  422 Katherine A. Lares  Buffalo         NY  21/ 75:F20-29 F#  47   30:37  7:51
  423 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY  91/135:M40-49 M# 376   30:38  7:51
  424 James E. Black      Orchard Park    NY  92/135:M40-49 M# 377   30:38  7:51
  425 Patrick Patota      West Amherst    NY  89/119:M20-29 M# 378   30:39  7:52
  426 Thomas W. Harlock   Williamsville   NY  90/119:M20-29 M# 379   30:40  7:52
  427 Bob F. Goodemote    Kenmore         NY 158/232:M30-39 M# 380   30:41  7:52
  428 Frank D. Lehman     Wilson          NY 159/232:M30-39 M# 381   30:42  7:52
  429 Lucia Chiaramonte   Amherst         NY  15/ 73:F30-39 F#  48   30:42  7:52
  430 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY  16/ 73:F30-39 F#  49   30:43  7:53
  431 Roy Holmes          Fonthill        ON  15/ 37:M50-59 M# 382   30:46  7:53
  432 Jim R. Seitz        Buffalo         NY 160/232:M30-39 M# 383   30:47  7:54
  433 Sandra M. Wiertel   Amherst         NY  22/ 75:F20-29 F#  50   30:47  7:54
  434 Donald E. Grant     Buffalo         NY 161/232:M30-39 M# 384   30:47  7:54
  435 William P. Kirisits Kenmore         NY 162/232:M30-39 M# 385   30:48  7:54
  436 Karen A. Cave       Williamsville   NY  23/ 75:F20-29 F#  51   30:48  7:54
  437 Roger P. Kaczmarek  N. Evans        NY  91/119:M20-29 M# 386   30:49  7:54
  438 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY 163/232:M30-39 M# 387   30:51  7:55
  439 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 164/232:M30-39 M# 388   30:52  7:55
  440 Linda F. Kaschner   Amherst         NY  17/ 73:F30-39 F#  52   30:53  7:55
  441 Steven Nosenchuck   Williamsville   NY  18/ 20:M15-19 M# 389   30:53  7:55
  442 Rich G. Leighbody   East Amherst    NY  16/ 37:M50-59 M# 390   30:55  7:56
  443 Kyle M. Hulse       Buffalo         NY  92/119:M20-29 M# 391   30:55  7:56
  444 Leonard L. Nowak    Williamsville   NY  17/ 37:M50-59 M# 392   30:56  7:56
  445 Timothy B. Bondanza Buffalo         NY 165/232:M30-39 M# 393   30:56  7:56
  446 Gary J. Pacer       Cheektowaga     NY 166/232:M30-39 M# 394   30:57  7:56
  447 Linda L. Washut     Hamburg         NY  24/ 75:F20-29 F#  53   30:59  7:57
  448 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY  93/119:M20-29 M# 395   31:00  7:57
  449 Richard W. Oglesby  Twn. Tonawanda  NY 167/232:M30-39 M# 396   31:01  7:57
  450 Duane R. Kelly      Eden            NY  94/119:M20-29 M# 397   31:02  7:57
  451 Steven A. Vargo     Kenmore         NY 168/232:M30-39 M# 398   31:04  7:58
  452 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY 169/232:M30-39 M# 399   31:07  7:59
  453 David R. Karney     Springville     NY  93/135:M40-49 M# 400   31:07  7:59
  454 Roberta M. Rousseau Buffalo         NY  18/ 73:F30-39 F#  54   31:08  7:59
  455 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 73:F30-39 F#  55   31:10  7:59
  456 James E. Lapsley    N. Tonawanda    NY  94/135:M40-49 M# 401   31:10  7:59
  457 Edith A. Radice     Buffalo         NY   1/  6:F50-59 F#  56   31:12  8:00
  458 Michael P. McNamara Cheektowaga     NY  95/119:M20-29 M# 402   31:12  8:00
  459 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY  18/ 37:M50-59 M# 403   31:12  8:00
  460 Linda Stievater     Buffalo         NY   8/ 44:F40-49 F#  57   31:13  8:00
  461 Maria K. Ralbovsky  Hamburg         NY  25/ 75:F20-29 F#  58   31:14  8:01
  462 Jeff Hollway        Buffalo         NY  95/135:M40-49 M# 404   31:15  8:01
  463 Terry J. Morrissey  Depew           NY  96/135:M40-49 M# 405   31:15  8:01
  464 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   9/ 44:F40-49 F#  59   31:17  8:01
  465 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  97/135:M40-49 M# 406   31:17  8:01
  466 Miguel A. Antonetti Clarendon Hls   IL  98/135:M40-49 M# 407   31:19  8:02
  467 Tom Conibear        Lewiston        NY  19/ 37:M50-59 M# 408   31:19  8:02
  468 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY 170/232:M30-39 M# 409   31:20  8:02
  469 Michelle M. Tabone  Williamsville   NY  26/ 75:F20-29 F#  60   31:23  8:03
  470 Thomas M. Cuddahee  Niagara Falls   NY 171/232:M30-39 M# 410   31:23  8:03
  471 Anne E. Juliano     Buffalo         NY  27/ 75:F20-29 F#  61   31:24  8:03
  472 Gary S. Scuto       Kenmore         NY 172/232:M30-39 M# 411   31:26  8:04
  473 Gary T. Lockamyeir  Rochester       NY  99/135:M40-49 M# 412   31:27  8:04
  474 Michael F. Olszowka Buffalo         NY 100/135:M40-49 M# 413   31:27  8:04
  475 James T. Reidy, Jr. West Seneca     NY 101/135:M40-49 M# 414   31:30  8:05
  476 Sandra W. Lee       Williamsville   NY  28/ 75:F20-29 F#  62   31:33  8:05
  477 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 73:F30-39 F#  63   31:33  8:05
  478 Chuck Heiser        Williamsville   NY 173/232:M30-39 M# 415   31:35  8:06
  479 Cheryl A. Rellinger Buffalo         NY  29/ 75:F20-29 F#  64   31:36  8:06
  480 Linda Winters       Buffalo         NY  21/ 73:F30-39 F#  65   31:38  8:07
  481 Bruder F. Stapleton Williamsville   NY 102/135:M40-49 M# 416   31:38  8:07
  482 David E. Mello      Buffalo         NY 174/232:M30-39 M# 417   31:40  8:07
  483 Robert Baker        Depew           NY  96/119:M20-29 M# 418   31:40  8:07
  484 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  22/ 73:F30-39 F#  66   31:41  8:07
  485 Neil M. Frank       Williamsville   NY 103/135:M40-49 M# 419   31:42  8:08
  486 Paul M. Kraus       St. Catharines  ON 175/232:M30-39 M# 420   31:42  8:08
  487 Mark F. Wierzba     Buffalo         NY 176/232:M30-39 M# 421   31:43  8:08
  488 Laura E. Edsberg    Buffalo         NY  30/ 75:F20-29 F#  67   31:46  8:09
  489 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Derby           NY 104/135:M40-49 M# 422   31:48  8:09
  490 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY 177/232:M30-39 M# 423   31:48  8:09
  491 Tom J. Hulse        Tonawanda       NY 178/232:M30-39 M# 424   31:49  8:09
  492 Eddy A. Maida       Twn. Tonawanda  NY 179/232:M30-39 M# 425   31:49  8:09
  493 Don Fronczak        Cheektowaga     NY 180/232:M30-39 M# 426   31:49  8:09
  494 Joanne L. Dueck     St. Catharines  ON  23/ 73:F30-39 F#  68   31:51  8:10
  495 Mary Conboy         Buffalo         NY  24/ 73:F30-39 F#  69   31:51  8:10
  496 Dennis G. Longo     West Seneca     NY 105/135:M40-49 M# 427   31:53  8:11
  497 Read F. Stapleton   Williamsville   NY  19/ 20:M15-19 M# 428   31:54  8:11
  498 Robert J. Friedman  Buffalo         NY 181/232:M30-39 M# 429   31:56  8:11
  499 Lucille A. Cerasa   Williamsville   NY  31/ 75:F20-29 F#  70   31:57  8:12
  500 Fiona A. McConnell  Buffalo         NY  32/ 75:F20-29 F#  71   31:57  8:12
  501 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY   6/ 10:M60-90 M# 430   31:58  8:12
  502 Walt Kolt           Williamsville   NY 182/232:M30-39 M# 431   31:59  8:12
  503 Paul R. Urbanski    Buffalo         NY  97/119:M20-29 M# 432   31:59  8:12
  504 Jim Malley          Rochester       NY  20/ 37:M50-59 M# 433   32:00  8:12
  505 Mary Dillon         Buffalo         NY  10/ 44:F40-49 F#  72   32:00  8:12
  506 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY 106/135:M40-49 M# 434   32:01  8:13
  507 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY  11/ 44:F40-49 F#  73   32:04  8:13
  508 David J. Mesmer     Grand Island    NY  98/119:M20-29 M# 435   32:07  8:14
  509 Kenneth S. Schupp   Buffalo         NY  99/119:M20-29 M# 436   32:07  8:14
  510 Mark A. Williamson  Depew           NY 183/232:M30-39 M# 437   32:10  8:15
  511 Perry R. Sullivan   Buffalo         NY 100/119:M20-29 M# 438   32:11  8:15
  512 M. Susan Jacobbi    Hamburg         NY  25/ 73:F30-39 F#  74   32:12  8:15
  513 James L. Taylor     Hamburg         NY 107/135:M40-49 M# 439   32:15  8:16
  514 Gregory F. Daniel   Amherst         NY 184/232:M30-39 M# 440   32:18  8:17
  515 Mary A. Bardoni     Grand Island    NY  12/ 44:F40-49 F#  75   32:19  8:17
  516 Mary Lou Decker     Buffalo         NY  33/ 75:F20-29 F#  76   32:19  8:17
  517 Colleen M. Regan    Eggertsville    NY  34/ 75:F20-29 F#  77   32:20  8:17
  518 Barbara Stapleton   Williamsville   NY  13/ 44:F40-49 F#  78   32:21  8:18
  519 Paul T. Moon, Sr.   Lancaster       NY 185/232:M30-39 M# 441   32:21  8:18
  520 Karen A. Shain      North Collins   NY  35/ 75:F20-29 F#  79   32:22  8:18
  521 Dick S. Hambridge   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 186/232:M30-39 M# 442   32:22  8:18
  522 Sam G. Serif        Fort Erie       ON 187/232:M30-39 M# 443   32:23  8:18
  523 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY 188/232:M30-39 M# 444   32:24  8:18
  524 Salvatore P. Caci   Kenmore         NY 101/119:M20-29 M# 445   32:26  8:19
  525 Ronald E. Tebo      Buffalo         NY 108/135:M40-49 M# 446   32:27  8:19
  526 William J. Menshon  Buffalo         NY 102/119:M20-29 M# 447   32:27  8:19
  527 Kimi King           Buffalo         NY  36/ 75:F20-29 F#  80   32:27  8:19
  528 Susan A. Scheelar   Buffalo         NY  37/ 75:F20-29 F#  81   32:28  8:19
  529 Mack S. Luchey      Buffalo         NY 109/135:M40-49 M# 448   32:31  8:20
  530 Lea Cacioppo        Niagara Falls   NY  38/ 75:F20-29 F#  82   32:31  8:20
  531 Jerry Drost         Amherst         NY  21/ 37:M50-59 M# 449   32:36  8:22
  532 George J. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY 189/232:M30-39 M# 450   32:38  8:22
  533 William J. Regan    Blasdell        NY 110/135:M40-49 M# 451   32:45  8:24
  534 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  22/ 37:M50-59 M# 452   32:46  8:24
  535 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY  14/ 44:F40-49 F#  83   32:48  8:25
  536 Jeff D. Kaufman     Williamsville   NY 103/119:M20-29 M# 453   32:48  8:25
  537 John M. Lunghino    Buffalo         NY 104/119:M20-29 M# 454   32:48  8:25
  538 Shannon M. Ormsby   Buffalo         NY  39/ 75:F20-29 F#  84   32:51  8:25
  539 Lori A. Brummer     Amherst         NY  40/ 75:F20-29 F#  85   32:53  8:26
  540 Duane A. Crockett   Buffalo         NY 190/232:M30-39 M# 455   32:56  8:27
  541 Fran E. Woodley     Buffalo         NY 111/135:M40-49 M# 456   32:58  8:27
  542 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  15/ 44:F40-49 F#  86   32:59  8:27
  543 Kelly M. Ryan       Lockport        NY  41/ 75:F20-29 F#  87   33:02  8:28
  544 Joseph E. Kielb     Cheektowaga     NY 191/232:M30-39 M# 457   33:03  8:28
  545 Michael P. Perillo  Tonawanda       NY 192/232:M30-39 M# 458   33:04  8:29
  546 Robert E. Ronaghan  Buffalo         NY 112/135:M40-49 M# 459   33:06  8:29
  547 Francis J. Kulczyk  Lackawanna      NY  23/ 37:M50-59 M# 460   33:06  8:29
  548 Olga Tschernenko    Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 44:F40-49 F#  88   33:07  8:29
  549 Mark Dahlquist      Grand Island    NY 193/232:M30-39 M# 461   33:07  8:29
  550 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  24/ 37:M50-59 M# 462   33:11  8:31
  551 Samuel A. Agnello   Getzville       NY 113/135:M40-49 M# 463   33:12  8:31
  552 Peter A. Johnston   Williamsville   NY 105/119:M20-29 M# 464   33:13  8:31
  553 Daniel C. Reddien   Kenmore         NY 114/135:M40-49 M# 465   33:15  8:32
  554 Lis Leveque         Buffalo         NY   2/  6:F50-59 F#  89   33:17  8:32
  555 David M. Detschner  Lockport        NY 194/232:M30-39 M# 466   33:19  8:33
  556 John Posluszny      Grand Island    NY 195/232:M30-39 M# 467   33:21  8:33
  557 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY  25/ 37:M50-59 M# 468   33:22  8:33
  558 Joseph B. Mesmer    Grand Island    NY 196/232:M30-39 M# 469   33:23  8:34
  559 John Syracuse       Buffalo         NY 106/119:M20-29 M# 470   33:25  8:34
  560 Frank Davis         Sanborn         NY 115/135:M40-49 M# 471   33:27  8:35
  561 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY  26/ 37:M50-59 M# 472   33:29  8:35
  562 Jennifer Bascom     Milton          ON   4/  6:F15-19 F#  90   33:29  8:35
  563 James Dussias       Cheektowaga     NY 107/119:M20-29 M# 473   33:36  8:37
  564 Larry Carrigan      Buffalo         NY 116/135:M40-49 M# 474   33:36  8:37
  565 Gregory G. McDonald Buffalo         NY 197/232:M30-39 M# 475   33:37  8:37
  566 Kathleen McKendry   Kenmore         NY  17/ 44:F40-49 F#  91   33:38  8:37
  567 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  26/ 73:F30-39 F#  92   33:41  8:38
  568 Joe P. Wilkinson    Elma            NY 108/119:M20-29 M# 476   33:45  8:39
  569 Laura J. Nicholson  Buffalo         NY  42/ 75:F20-29 F#  93   33:48  8:40
  570 Valerie Saldarelli  Brantford       ON  18/ 44:F40-49 F#  94   33:48  8:40
  571 Mark F. Miller      Buffalo         NY 109/119:M20-29 M# 477   33:49  8:40
  572 Mary Ciukaj         Buffalo         NY  27/ 73:F30-39 F#  95   33:50  8:41
  573 Linda J. King       Derby           NY  19/ 44:F40-49 F#  96   33:54  8:42
  574 William R. Des Pres Cheektowaga     NY 198/232:M30-39 M# 478   33:54  8:42
  575 Timothy J. Yuskiw   Buffalo         NY 199/232:M30-39 M# 479   33:55  8:42
  576 Nancy A. Buscarino  Clarence        NY  20/ 44:F40-49 F#  97   33:56  8:42
  577 Marcia L. Bieniek   Tonawanda       NY  43/ 75:F20-29 F#  98   33:57  8:42
  578 Thomas R. Smith     Snyder          NY 110/119:M20-29 M# 480   33:58  8:43
  579 Lawrence Schroeder  East Amherst    NY 117/135:M40-49 M# 481   33:59  8:43
  580 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   7/ 10:M60-90 M# 482   34:00  8:43
  581 Eugene J. Boryszak  West Seneca     NY 118/135:M40-49 M# 483   34:03  8:44
  582 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY 119/135:M40-49 M# 484   34:04  8:44
  583 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/  6:F50-59 F#  99   34:05  8:44
  584 M. A. Regan-McKeone Getzville       NY  28/ 73:F30-39 F# 100   34:05  8:44
  585 Lynne R. Frank      Williamsville   NY  29/ 73:F30-39 F# 101   34:07  8:45
  586 Lori Miller         Lackawanna      NY  21/ 44:F40-49 F# 102   34:09  8:45
  587 Norman S. Rydzynski Depew           NY 200/232:M30-39 M# 485   34:12  8:46
  588 Edward J. Pawenski  Kenmore         NY 201/232:M30-39 M# 486   34:14  8:47
  589 Richard Truesdell   Ransomville     NY 202/232:M30-39 M# 487   34:14  8:47
  590 Karen L. Whitehead  Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 73:F30-39 F# 103   34:19  8:48
  591 Gregory G. Woodrich Hamburg         NY  27/ 37:M50-59 M# 488   34:22  8:49
  592 Judith M. Webster   Buffalo         NY  22/ 44:F40-49 F# 104   34:22  8:49
  593 Ella M. Thomas      Buffalo         NY   4/  6:F50-59 F# 105   34:23  8:49
  594 Donna J. Neth       Buffalo         NY  31/ 73:F30-39 F# 106   34:26  8:50
  595 Marie Shattuck      Williamsville   NY  23/ 44:F40-49 F# 107   34:28  8:50
  596 Dennis A. Priore    Buffalo         NY 203/232:M30-39 M# 489   34:28  8:50
  597 Jill A. Pawlewski   Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 73:F30-39 F# 108   34:30  8:51
  598 Allyson M. Cunnane  Stevensville    ON  24/ 44:F40-49 F# 109   34:36  8:52
  599 Kenneth G. Jacobi   Stevensville    ON 204/232:M30-39 M# 490   34:38  8:53
  600 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY 205/232:M30-39 M# 491   34:38  8:53
  601 Jim Tremko          Niagara Falls   NY 206/232:M30-39 M# 492   34:40  8:53
  602 Ronald J. Hayes     Hamburg         NY 111/119:M20-29 M# 493   34:42  8:54
  603 Christopher Ciesla  Hamburg         NY  20/ 20:M15-19 M# 494   34:46  8:55
  604 Greg P. Symonds     Niagara Falls   ON 207/232:M30-39 M# 495   34:47  8:55
  605 Catherine R. Rieger Buffalo         NY  33/ 73:F30-39 F# 110   34:47  8:55
  606 Bill Nosky          Buffalo         NY 112/119:M20-29 M# 496   34:50  8:56
  607 Thomas Syracuse     Marietta        GA 120/135:M40-49 M# 497   34:51  8:56
  608 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY 208/232:M30-39 M# 498   34:51  8:56
  609 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY 121/135:M40-49 M# 499   34:57  8:58
  610 James Burkett       Lackawanna      NY 122/135:M40-49 M# 500   34:58  8:58
  611 Jennifer E. Gayford Hamburg         NY  44/ 75:F20-29 F# 111   34:58  8:58
  612 Charles Underhill   Buffalo         NY 123/135:M40-49 M# 501   34:59  8:58
  613 Alge A. Borusas     Hamilton        ON 209/232:M30-39 M# 502   34:59  8:58
  614 Donna Trigilio      Buffalo         NY  45/ 75:F20-29 F# 112   35:00  8:58
  615 Nick Trigilio       Buffalo         NY 113/119:M20-29 M# 503   35:01  8:59
  616 Linda J. York       Kenmore         NY  34/ 73:F30-39 F# 113   35:01  8:59
  617 William J. Cary     Getzville       NY 114/119:M20-29 M# 504   35:10  9:01
  618 James E. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY 124/135:M40-49 M# 505   35:11  9:01
  619 Leah A. Regan       Blasdell        NY  35/ 73:F30-39 F# 114   35:11  9:01
  620 Jerry Recktenwalt   Hamburg         NY 210/232:M30-39 M# 506   35:14  9:02
  621 Richard W. Bales    East Amherst    NY 125/135:M40-49 M# 507   35:14  9:02
  622 Harry L. Rodgers    Niagara Falls   ON 115/119:M20-29 M# 508   35:19  9:03
  623 Laurie A. Rhodebeck Kenmore         NY  36/ 73:F30-39 F# 115   35:20  9:04
  624 Jerry Sheldon       Williamsville   NY 211/232:M30-39 M# 509   35:26  9:05
  625 Larry Moko          Burlington      ON 212/232:M30-39 M# 510   35:30  9:06
  626 William F. Haag     Hamburg         NY  28/ 37:M50-59 M# 511   35:33  9:07
  627 Rick Hunter         Buffalo         NY 213/232:M30-39 M# 512   35:34  9:07
  628 Steven L. Yellen    Buffalo         NY 126/135:M40-49 M# 513   35:34  9:07
  629 Susan B. Perkins    St. Catharines  ON  37/ 73:F30-39 F# 116   35:35  9:07
  630 Timothy P. Krawczyk Niagara Falls   NY 116/119:M20-29 M# 514   35:39  9:08
  631 Frank A. Fina       Snyder          NY   8/ 10:M60-90 M# 515   35:42  9:09
  632 Vincent P. Muto     Lockport        NY 214/232:M30-39 M# 516   35:44  9:10
  633 Craig J. Gordon     Fonthill        ON 127/135:M40-49 M# 517   35:45  9:10
  634 Heather R. Campbell Buffalo         NY  46/ 75:F20-29 F# 117   35:45  9:10
  635 Tom C. Nichols      Snyder          NY 215/232:M30-39 M# 518   35:48  9:11
  636 Donna M. Dudek      Colden          NY  38/ 73:F30-39 F# 118   35:48  9:11
  637 Karen Zale-Kalota   East Aurora     NY  39/ 73:F30-39 F# 119   35:50  9:11
  638 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 216/232:M30-39 M# 519   35:52  9:12
  639 Karen L. Fina       Snyder          NY  40/ 73:F30-39 F# 120   35:53  9:12
  640 Judy L. Elliott     Williamsville   NY  47/ 75:F20-29 F# 121   35:53  9:12
  641 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  29/ 37:M50-59 M# 520   35:57  9:13
  642 Heather M. Stamp    Irving          NY   5/  6:F15-19 F# 122   36:06  9:15
  643 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   9/ 10:M60-90 M# 521   36:07  9:16
  644 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY  25/ 44:F40-49 F# 123   36:10  9:16
  645 Deb S. Dreske       East Aurora     NY  41/ 73:F30-39 F# 124   36:24  9:20
  646 Thomas J. Schoenle  Depew           NY 117/119:M20-29 M# 522   36:41  9:24
  647 Gerardo Munoz       Buffalo         NY 118/119:M20-29 M# 523   36:41  9:24
  648 Iris Oakley         Buffalo         NY  42/ 73:F30-39 F# 125   36:43  9:25
  649 Susan M. Weber      Buffalo         NY  48/ 75:F20-29 F# 126   36:45  9:25
  650 Mary A. Baroni      Grand Island    NY  26/ 44:F40-49 F# 127   36:46  9:26
  651 Laurie L. Tatko     Hamburg         NY  49/ 75:F20-29 F# 128   36:49  9:26
  652 Catherine A. Hurd   Hamburg         NY  50/ 75:F20-29 F# 129   36:50  9:27
  653 Mark D. Hosken      Buffalo         NY 217/232:M30-39 M# 524   36:51  9:27
  654 Cheryl J. Edwards   Buffalo         NY  43/ 73:F30-39 F# 130   36:54  9:28
  655 Dorothy M. Hayes    Buffalo         NY  51/ 75:F20-29 F# 131   36:55  9:28
  656 Suzanne H. Neubauer Springville     NY  44/ 73:F30-39 F# 132   36:57  9:28
  657 Joseph C. Wilkinson Elma            NY  30/ 37:M50-59 M# 525   36:59  9:29
  658 Theresa Ecker       Buffalo         NY  45/ 73:F30-39 F# 133   37:03  9:30
  659 Stephen P. Nardini  Buffalo         NY 218/232:M30-39 M# 526   37:04  9:30
  660 Carin A. Michalczak East Amherst    NY  52/ 75:F20-29 F# 134   37:06  9:31
  661 Lisa Kaempffe       Amherst         NY  46/ 73:F30-39 F# 135   37:07  9:31
  662 James L. Borkowski  Tonawanda       NY 219/232:M30-39 M# 527   37:22  9:35
  663 Jim G. Graham       Williamsville   NY 128/135:M40-49 M# 528   37:26  9:36
  664 Richard L. Purdy    West Bayshore   NY  31/ 37:M50-59 M# 529   37:27  9:36
  665 Sara May            Niagara Falls   ON   3/  8:F 1-14 F# 136   37:30  9:37
  666 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY  47/ 73:F30-39 F# 137   37:47  9:41
  667 Thomas F. Cozza     Getzville       NY 220/232:M30-39 M# 530   37:47  9:41
  668 Teri L. Simons      Buffalo         NY  53/ 75:F20-29 F# 138   37:51  9:42
  669 Greg Wittig         Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 37:M50-59 M# 531   37:53  9:43
  670 Molly D. Bugenhagen Alden           NY  48/ 73:F30-39 F# 139   37:59  9:44
  671 Ruth M. Perkins     Orchard Park    NY  27/ 44:F40-49 F# 140   37:59  9:44
  672 Kathleen J. Berchou Tonawanda       NY  28/ 44:F40-49 F# 141   38:06  9:46
  673 Peter W. Somerville Tonawanda       NY 221/232:M30-39 M# 532   38:09  9:47
  674 Michael J. Heimerl  Buffalo         NY 222/232:M30-39 M# 533   38:19  9:49
  675 Mary E. O'Connell   Snyder          NY  54/ 75:F20-29 F# 142   38:20  9:50
  676 Barbara Bronstein   Buffalo         NY  49/ 73:F30-39 F# 143   38:31  9:53
  677 Patricia Hambridge  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  50/ 73:F30-39 F# 144   38:32  9:53
  678 Jessica M. McKendry Lake View       NY  55/ 75:F20-29 F# 145   38:35  9:54
  679 Mary Weaver         St. Catharines  ON  29/ 44:F40-49 F# 146   38:51  9:58
  680 Frank Neal          Buffalo         NY 129/135:M40-49 M# 534   38:56  9:59
  681 Jake Mumme          Lockport        NY 130/135:M40-49 M# 535   38:57  9:59
  682 Linda J. Weber      Buffalo         NY  56/ 75:F20-29 F# 147   38:59 10:00
  683 Phillip M. Thrall   Honeoye Falls   NY 131/135:M40-49 M# 536   39:11 10:03
  684 Robert P. Wicks     Cheektowaga     NY 223/232:M30-39 M# 537   39:12 10:03
  685 Peggyann M. Takac   Cheektowaga     NY  57/ 75:F20-29 F# 148   39:24 10:06
  686 Cynthia A. Meinhold Tonawanda       NY   6/  6:F15-19 F# 149   39:32 10:08
  687 Jackie Scheiffle    Amherst         NY  30/ 44:F40-49 F# 150   39:32 10:08
  688 M. Somerville       Endwell         NY   4/  8:F 1-14 F# 151   39:33 10:08
  689 Scott G. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON   4/  7:M 1-14 M# 538   39:35 10:09
  690 Brian D. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON 224/232:M30-39 M# 539   39:36 10:09
  691 Adam R. Costello    Fort Erie       ON   5/  7:M 1-14 M# 540   39:37 10:09
  692 Jeffrey D. Thompson Lockport        NY 119/119:M20-29 M# 541   39:37 10:09
  693 Lori J. Thompson    Lockport        NY  58/ 75:F20-29 F# 152   39:37 10:09
  694 Rick A. Costello    Fort Erie       ON 225/232:M30-39 M# 542   39:38 10:10
  695 Linda Smolarek      Boston          NY  51/ 73:F30-39 F# 153   39:42 10:11
  696 Susan M. Keller     Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 73:F30-39 F# 154   39:42 10:11
  697 Denise M. Hammell   Kenmore         NY  53/ 73:F30-39 F# 155   39:54 10:14
  698 Marilyn J. Chute    St. Catharines  ON 132/ 44:F40-49 F# 543   40:01 10:16
  699 Douglas W. Harty    East Aurora     NY 133/135:M40-49 M# 544   40:04 10:16
  700 Eileen M. O'Leary   Niagara Falls   NY  54/ 73:F30-39 F# 156   40:07 10:17
  701 Daniel J. Kummer    Sanborn         NY 226/232:M30-39 M# 545   40:08 10:17
  702 Patricia A. Mendy   East Aurora     NY  55/ 73:F30-39 F# 157   40:09 10:18
  703 Kevin D. Martin     Buffalo         NY 227/232:M30-39 M# 546   40:09 10:18
  704 Lisa M. Golaszewski N. Tonawanda    NY  59/ 75:F20-29 F# 158   40:11 10:18
  705 Nancy A. Schroeder  Amherst         NY  56/ 73:F30-39 F# 159   40:15 10:19
  706 Alison M. Gmerek    Norristown      PA  60/ 75:F20-29 F# 160   40:18 10:20
  707 Maureen A. Wirth    Marilla         NY  61/ 75:F20-29 F# 161   40:21 10:21
  708 Brian D. Stendts    Albion          NY 228/232:M30-39 M# 547   40:27 10:22
  709 Sandra M. Kite      Niagara Falls   ON  31/ 44:F40-49 F# 162   40:28 10:23
  710 Julius E. Reif      Elma            NY  33/ 37:M50-59 M# 548   40:31 10:23
  711 John Giamberdino    Kenmore         NY 229/232:M30-39 M# 549   40:41 10:26
  712 Susan J. Littler    West Falls      NY  57/ 73:F30-39 F# 163   40:43 10:26
  713 Daniel R. Pieroni   Williamsville   NY  34/ 37:M50-59 M# 550   40:44 10:27
  714 Fran A. Rowe        Niagara Falls   NY   5/  6:F50-59 F# 164   40:44 10:27
  715 Kathy K. Holser     Fredonia        NY  32/ 44:F40-49 F# 165   40:45 10:27
  716 Susan M. Hoadley    Williamsville   NY  62/ 75:F20-29 F# 166   40:56 10:30
  717 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  58/ 73:F30-39 F# 167   40:57 10:30
  718 Carol C. Harty      East Aurora     NY  33/ 44:F40-49 F# 168   41:05 10:32
  719 Jane A. Jarzyniecki Hamburg         NY  59/ 73:F30-39 F# 169   41:08 10:33
  720 Bernard Satkowski   Hamburg         NY  10/ 10:M60-90 M# 551   41:19 10:36
  721 Mary Helen Blake    Cortland        NY  60/ 73:F30-39 F# 170   41:43 10:42
  722 Nikke Esposito      Buffalo         NY  63/ 75:F20-29 F# 171   41:54 10:45
  723 Diann Khahaifa      Buffalo         NY  34/ 44:F40-49 F# 172   41:56 10:45
  724 Kevin M. Meegan     West Seneca     NY 230/232:M30-39 M# 552   41:56 10:45
  725 Maureen E. Wright   Amherst         NY  35/ 44:F40-49 F# 173   42:01 10:46
  726 Carol S. Hagyard    Buffalo         NY  36/ 44:F40-49 F# 174   42:20 10:51
  727 Elizabeth Vail      Orchard Park    NY  61/ 73:F30-39 F# 175   42:29 10:54
  728 Suzanne M. Mello    Buffalo         NY  64/ 75:F20-29 F# 176   42:30 10:54
  729 William E. Rice     Hamburg         NY  35/ 37:M50-59 M# 553   42:37 10:56
  730 Julio Morera                           134/135:M40-49 M# 554   43:13 11:05
  731 Lynn C. Fletcher    Niagara Falls   NY  65/ 75:F20-29 F# 177   43:17 11:06
  732 John A. Zulick      Buffalo         NY  36/ 37:M50-59 M# 555   43:49 11:14
  733 James Alfieri       Kenmore         NY   6/  7:M 1-14 M# 556   44:05 11:18
  734 Amie M. Zinzola     Buffalo         NY   5/  8:F 1-14 F# 178   44:06 11:18
  735 Julie L. Sommers    Buffalo         NY  66/ 75:F20-29 F# 179   44:07 11:19
  736 Melissa May         Niagara Falls   ON   6/  8:F 1-14 F# 180   44:30 11:25
  737 Irene F. Kummer     Sanborn         NY  62/ 73:F30-39 F# 181   44:36 11:26
  738 Elaine E. May       Niagara Falls   ON  63/ 73:F30-39 F# 182   45:11 11:35
  739 Peggy A. Potapczyk  Niagara Falls   ON  64/ 73:F30-39 F# 183   45:12 11:35
  740 Megan M. Smith      Ransomville     NY   7/  8:F 1-14 F# 184   45:36 11:42
  741 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY 135/135:M40-49 M# 557   45:37 11:42
  742 Debra A. Conboy     Kenmore         NY  65/ 73:F30-39 F# 185   46:15 11:52
  743 Karen Palumbo       Amherst         NY  67/ 75:F20-29 F# 186   47:21 12:08
  744 James P. Steinman   Buffalo         NY   7/  7:M 1-14 M# 558   47:55 12:17
  745 Paul M. Steinman    Buffalo         NY 231/232:M30-39 M# 559   47:57 12:18
  746 Karen A. America    Buffalo         NY  66/ 73:F30-39 F# 187   48:06 12:20
  747 Margaret Ronaghan   Buffalo         NY  37/ 44:F40-49 F# 188   48:37 12:28
  748 Frank J. Deveso     Buffalo         NY  37/ 37:M50-59 M# 560   50:54 13:03
  749 Frances L. Reif     Elma            NY  38/ 44:F40-49 F# 189   50:59 13:04
  750 Jeanne C. Miller    Lockport        NY  67/ 73:F30-39 F# 190   54:35 14:00
  751 Anne E. Weathers    Lockport        NY  68/ 75:F20-29 F# 191   54:39 14:01
  752 Jamie A. Oszust     Blasdell        NY  69/ 75:F20-29 F# 192   55:11 14:09
  753 Christene Goettheif Buffalo         NY  70/ 75:F20-29 F# 193   55:12 14:09
  754 Delores J. Burks    Clarence        NY  39/ 44:F40-49 F# 194   55:28 14:13
  755 Lauren M. Sly       Buffalo         NY  71/ 75:F20-29 F# 195   55:28 14:13
  756 Janet Pedlow        Grand Island    NY  68/ 73:F30-39 F# 196   55:32 14:14
  757 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   6/  6:F50-59 F# 197   55:32 14:14
  758 Rosemary Whitcomb   Salamanca       NY  69/ 73:F30-39 F# 198   56:40 14:32
  759 Dawn Deveso         Buffalo         NY  72/ 75:F20-29 F# 199   56:41 14:32
  760 Amelia R. McGovern  Kenmore         NY  70/ 73:F30-39 F# 200   57:58 14:52
  761 Gloria R. Kelly     Buffalo         NY  71/ 73:F30-39 F# 201   59:56 15:22
  762 Sandra M. Villa     Buffalo         NY  40/ 44:F40-49 F# 202 1:00:21 15:28
  763 Lou Kimpen          Buffalo         NY 232/232:M30-39 M# 561 1:00:23 15:29
  764 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY  41/ 44:F40-49 F# 203 1:01:06 15:40
  765 Donna J. Woodley    Buffalo         NY  72/ 73:F30-39 F# 204 1:01:06 15:40
  766 Judith C. Gebera    Tonawanda       NY  42/ 44:F40-49 F# 205 1:01:40 15:49
  767 Rebecca J. Mobilia  Amherst         NY   8/  8:F 1-14 F# 206 1:02:58 16:09
  768 Thomas Mobilia      Twn. Tonawanda  NY 136/135:M40-49 M# 562 1:02:59 16:09
  769 Maureen K. Reed     Kenmore         NY  73/ 75:F20-29 F# 207 1:03:03 16:10
  770 Mary Theresa Seitz  Cheektowaga     NY  74/ 75:F20-29 F# 208 1:03:28 16:16
  771 Ruth Walsh          Kenmore         NY   1/  1:F60-90 F# 209 1:03:30 16:17
  772 Cathy M. Thexton    Buffalo         NY  75/ 75:F20-29 F# 210 1:03:44 16:21
  773 Denise M. Rydzynski Depew           NY  73/ 73:F30-39 F# 211 1:03:45 16:21
  774 Cindy M. Bartlett   Lancaster       NY  43/ 44:F40-49 F# 212 1:03:48 16:22
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY