-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      1989 Stuffed Mushroom 3.9 Mile                     
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                             August 24th, 1989                           
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Scott D. Bagley     Victor          NY   1/165:M20-29 M#   1   18:50  4:50
    2 Rob Earl            Mississauga     ON   1/263:M30-39 M#   2   18:56  4:51
    3 Ed Raposo           Toronto         ON   2/263:M30-39 M#   3   19:15  4:56
    4 Allan Baigent       Toronto         ON   3/263:M30-39 M#   4   19:17  4:57
    5 John H. Craig       Scarborough     ON   4/263:M30-39 M#   5   19:43  5:03
    6 Bernie Prabucki     Durham          NC   2/165:M20-29 M#   6   19:47  5:04
    7 Bruce Trigg         Willowdale      ON   5/263:M30-39 M#   7   19:47  5:04
    8 Kevin Christiani    Toronto         ON   1/ 22:M15-19 M#   8   20:02  5:08
    9 Joseph N. Campbell  Tonawanda       NY   6/263:M30-39 M#   9   20:06  5:09
   10 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   7/263:M30-39 M#  10   20:11  5:11
   11 Steve P. Tanguay    St. Catharines  ON   8/263:M30-39 M#  11   20:17  5:12
   12 Pat Domagala        Toronto         ON   3/165:M20-29 M#  12   20:21  5:13
   13 Jeff Bryk           Twn. Tonawanda  NY   4/165:M20-29 M#  13   20:23  5:14
   14 Dextan Dixon        Buffalo         NY   5/165:M20-29 M#  14   20:31  5:16
   15 Michael T. Vidito   Tara            ON   9/263:M30-39 M#  15   20:34  5:16
   16 Mike M. Rogers      Fort Erie       ON   6/165:M20-29 M#  16   20:37  5:17
   17 Brian D. Killkelley Lockport        NY   7/165:M20-29 M#  17   20:37  5:17
   18 John Walsh          Buffalo         NY  10/263:M30-39 M#  18   20:38  5:17
   19 Daniel E. Coleman   Grand Island    NY   8/165:M20-29 M#  19   20:39  5:18
   20 James T. Earl       Toronto         ON  11/263:M30-39 M#  20   20:40  5:18
   21 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   1/157:M40-49 M#  21   20:41  5:18
   22 John E. Otterson    Buffalo         NY   2/ 22:M15-19 M#  22   20:41  5:18
   23 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY   9/165:M20-29 M#  23   20:44  5:19
   24 Paul Persia         Batavia         NY  12/263:M30-39 M#  24   20:45  5:19
   25 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY  13/263:M30-39 M#  25   20:46  5:19
   26 James E. Machmer    Buffalo         NY  14/263:M30-39 M#  26   20:46  5:19
   27 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   2/157:M40-49 M#  27   20:51  5:21
   28 August J. Calabrese Spencerport     NY  15/263:M30-39 M#  28   21:01  5:23
   29 Tom J. Serafin      Rochester       NY  16/263:M30-39 M#  29   21:05  5:24
   30 Joe Dunlop          Grand Island    NY   1/ 18:M 1-14 M#  30   21:08  5:25
   31 Mohamed N. Alzaydi  Buffalo         NY  10/165:M20-29 M#  31   21:10  5:26
   32 Al Choromanskis     Burlington      ON   3/157:M40-49 M#  32   21:11  5:26
   33 Kevin B. Burke, Jr. N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 22:M15-19 M#  33   21:11  5:26
   34 Gil P. Cyr          Kenmore         NY  17/263:M30-39 M#  34   21:13  5:26
   35 Jason J. Michel     East Aurora     NY   4/ 22:M15-19 M#  35   21:14  5:27
   36 David W. O'Leary    Rochester       NY  11/165:M20-29 M#  36   21:15  5:27
   37 Frank Pruyn         Port Colborne   ON  18/263:M30-39 M#  37   21:16  5:27
   38 Jim A. Schaffstall  Derby           NY  12/165:M20-29 M#  38   21:17  5:27
   39 Pat J. Cauley       Tonawanda       NY  13/165:M20-29 M#  39   21:17  5:27
   40 Dave Winn           Fairport        NY   4/157:M40-49 M#  40   21:22  5:29
   41 Blake A. Strack     Buffalo         NY  14/165:M20-29 M#  41   21:25  5:29
   42 Joe B. Tansey       Buffalo         NY   5/ 22:M15-19 M#  42   21:30  5:31
   43 John W. Waterhouse  St. Catharines  ON   5/157:M40-49 M#  43   21:31  5:31
   44 Matthew J. Dow      Tonawanda       NY  15/165:M20-29 M#  44   21:37  5:33
   45 Matthew Pawlowski   West Seneca     NY  16/165:M20-29 M#  45   21:39  5:33
   46 Kevin M. Burns      Buffalo         NY  19/263:M30-39 M#  46   21:44  5:34
   47 Brian M. Lansdowne  Guelph          ON   6/157:M40-49 M#  47   21:46  5:35
   48 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  17/165:M20-29 M#  48   21:46  5:35
   49 Patrick Drollinger  Grand Island    NY  18/165:M20-29 M#  49   21:49  5:36
   50 Shawn D. Lavell     Welland         ON   6/ 22:M15-19 M#  50   21:50  5:36
   51 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  20/263:M30-39 M#  51   21:51  5:36
   52 Tom Shanahan        Tonawanda       NY  21/263:M30-39 M#  52   21:52  5:36
   53 Kevin A. Liebe      Buffalo         NY  19/165:M20-29 M#  53   21:55  5:37
   54 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  22/263:M30-39 M#  54   21:56  5:37
   55 Weezie Benzoni      Victor          NY   1/101:F20-29 F#   1   21:59  5:38
   56 John Donaldson      Niagara Falls   NY  23/263:M30-39 M#  55   22:02  5:39
   57 Franklyn E. Pfeil   Gasport         NY  24/263:M30-39 M#  56   22:04  5:39
   58 Richard C. Withrow  Brockport       NY   7/157:M40-49 M#  57   22:06  5:40
   59 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  25/263:M30-39 M#  58   22:08  5:41
   60 Dan Laughlin        Grand Island    NY  20/165:M20-29 M#  59   22:16  5:43
   61 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   8/157:M40-49 M#  60   22:17  5:43
   62 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   9/157:M40-49 M#  61   22:19  5:43
   63 Patrick A. Cray     Buffalo         NY  26/263:M30-39 M#  62   22:21  5:44
   64 Terrence E. Lee     Buffalo         NY  27/263:M30-39 M#  63   22:22  5:44
   65 Vince M. Mameli     Niagara Falls   NY  28/263:M30-39 M#  64   22:23  5:44
   66 Tom Hourihan        Orchard Park    NY  29/263:M30-39 M#  65   22:25  5:45
   67 Art Bascom          Milton          ON  10/157:M40-49 M#  66   22:28  5:46
   68 Clifford Lettman    Scarborough     ON   7/ 22:M15-19 M#  67   22:31  5:46
   69 Rick C. Hopkins     Amherst         NY  21/165:M20-29 M#  68   22:32  5:47
   70 Robert Somerville   Endwell         NY  30/263:M30-39 M#  69   22:33  5:47
   71 Allen S. Dannels    Grand Island    NY   8/ 22:M15-19 M#  70   22:35  5:47
   72 Allan D. Brown      Port Colborne   ON  11/157:M40-49 M#  71   22:36  5:48
   73 Jeffrey L. St. Onge Lockport        NY  31/263:M30-39 M#  72   22:39  5:48
   74 Christopher Warning Buffalo         NY  32/263:M30-39 M#  73   22:44  5:50
   75 Alan G. Charuk      Port Colborne   ON  12/157:M40-49 M#  74   22:46  5:50
   76 Michael F. Malaney  Buffalo         NY  33/263:M30-39 M#  75   22:49  5:51
   77 Steve C. Scharlau   Cheektowaga     NY  22/165:M20-29 M#  76   22:49  5:51
   78 Gregg A. Kopeck     Wilson          NY   9/ 22:M15-19 M#  77   23:00  5:54
   79 Paul J. Hiscutt     Batavia         NY  34/263:M30-39 M#  78   23:04  5:55
   80 Mark J. Pula        Depew           NY  23/165:M20-29 M#  79   23:05  5:55
   81 David Vidito        Downview        ON  24/165:M20-29 M#  80   23:08  5:56
   82 Samuel M. Adams     Amherst         NY  13/157:M40-49 M#  81   23:09  5:56
   83 Michael Rowe        Buffalo         NY  35/263:M30-39 M#  82   23:12  5:57
   84 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  36/263:M30-39 M#  83   23:14  5:57
   85 Franz J. Kiefer     Depew           NY  25/165:M20-29 M#  84   23:15  5:58
   86 Daniel J. Heukrath  Buffalo         NY  37/263:M30-39 M#  85   23:15  5:58
   87 John G. Rouse       Buffalo         NY  38/263:M30-39 M#  86   23:19  5:59
   88 James T. Gorman     Sanborn         NY  26/165:M20-29 M#  87   23:20  5:59
   89 Kenneth E. Bremer   Amherst         NY  14/157:M40-49 M#  88   23:22  5:59
   90 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY  15/157:M40-49 M#  89   23:22  5:59
   91 Kathy A. Graim      Williamsville   NY   2/101:F20-29 F#   2   23:25  6:00
   92 Thomas M. Gabruk    Rochester       NY  39/263:M30-39 M#  90   23:29  6:01
   93 Jerry Zarrello      Buffalo         NY  27/165:M20-29 M#  91   23:32  6:02
   94 David P. Clarke     Niagara Falls   ON  28/165:M20-29 M#  92   23:33  6:02
   95 Dominick S. Scalzo  Kenmore         NY  40/263:M30-39 M#  93   23:34  6:03
   96 Ronald C. Pileski   Burlington      ON  16/157:M40-49 M#  94   23:35  6:03
   97 Scott A. Stambach   Williamsville   NY  29/165:M20-29 M#  95   23:37  6:03
   98 Michael Bak         Niagara Falls   NY  41/263:M30-39 M#  96   23:38  6:04
   99 Michael Alessi      Buffalo         NY  42/263:M30-39 M#  97   23:42  6:05
  100 Richard L. McClain  Niagara Falls   NY  30/165:M20-29 M#  98   23:43  6:05
  101 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   1/ 88:F30-39 F#   3   23:43  6:05
  102 James Tuhovak       Kenmore         NY  31/165:M20-29 M#  99   23:46  6:06
  103 Chris Moule         Beamsville      ON  32/165:M20-29 M# 100   23:48  6:06
  104 Sam Gallo           N. Tonawanda    NY  33/165:M20-29 M# 101   23:50  6:07
  105 Peter P. Goodwin    St. Catharines  ON  43/263:M30-39 M# 102   23:50  6:07
  106 Toby C. Assad       East Aurora     NY  10/ 22:M15-19 M# 103   23:53  6:07
  107 Raymond Castanik    Alden           NY  44/263:M30-39 M# 104   23:53  6:07
  108 Gerard Owczarczak   West Amherst    NY  17/157:M40-49 M# 105   23:54  6:08
  109 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  45/263:M30-39 M# 106   23:55  6:08
  110 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  46/263:M30-39 M# 107   23:56  6:08
  111 David W. Marquard   Buffalo         NY  34/165:M20-29 M# 108   23:57  6:08
  112 John A. Martin, Jr. Buffalo         NY  47/263:M30-39 M# 109   23:57  6:08
  113 Scott A. Boden      Buffalo         NY  35/165:M20-29 M# 110   23:57  6:08
  114 Jeffrey Merrifield  Buffalo         NY  36/165:M20-29 M# 111   23:59  6:09
  115 Jim A. McKeel       Buffalo         NY  48/263:M30-39 M# 112   24:01  6:09
  116 Patrick Kilian      Buffalo         NY  37/165:M20-29 M# 113   24:03  6:10
  117 Thomas S. Witkowski Lewiston        NY   1/ 32:M50-59 M# 114   24:04  6:10
  118 Andrew C. Corsello  Buffalo         NY  38/165:M20-29 M# 115   24:05  6:11
  119 William T. Rowe     Kenmore         NY  49/263:M30-39 M# 116   24:07  6:11
  120 Daniel W. Sheehan   Tonawanda       NY  39/165:M20-29 M# 117   24:08  6:11
  121 Kenneth B. Hulett   Buffalo         NY  40/165:M20-29 M# 118   24:09  6:12
  122 Michael A. Rizzo    Lewiston        NY  50/263:M30-39 M# 119   24:10  6:12
  123 Gary Condon         St. Catharines  ON  51/263:M30-39 M# 120   24:11  6:12
  124 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY  52/263:M30-39 M# 121   24:13  6:13
  125 Joseph R. LoJacono  East Amherst    NY  53/263:M30-39 M# 122   24:14  6:13
  126 George Hlibiczuk    Lake View       NY  54/263:M30-39 M# 123   24:15  6:13
  127 Robert P. Loeffler  Buffalo         NY  55/263:M30-39 M# 124   24:15  6:13
  128 Patrick Strothmann  Angola          NY   2/ 18:M 1-14 M# 125   24:15  6:13
  129 Chris A. Kaleta     West Amherst    NY  56/263:M30-39 M# 126   24:16  6:13
  130 Bob C. Jaruszewski  Marilla         NY  18/157:M40-49 M# 127   24:18  6:14
  131 Melanie A. Benbenek Buffalo         NY   3/101:F20-29 F#   4   24:19  6:14
  132 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/ 32:M50-59 M# 128   24:19  6:14
  133 Pauline C. Watson   Burlington      ON   2/ 88:F30-39 F#   5   24:19  6:14
  134 James P. Hill       Niagara Falls   ON  57/263:M30-39 M# 129   24:19  6:14
  135 Daniel B. Wik       Lockport        NY  41/165:M20-29 M# 130   24:22  6:15
  136 Wayne E. Scott      Getzville       NY  42/165:M20-29 M# 131   24:22  6:15
  137 Patrick J. Carney   Kenmore         NY  11/ 22:M15-19 M# 132   24:25  6:16
  138 Timothy A. Foster   Orchard Park    NY  43/165:M20-29 M# 133   24:26  6:16
  139 Jeff A. McMahon     Williamsville   NY  58/263:M30-39 M# 134   24:27  6:16
  140 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  44/165:M20-29 M# 135   24:28  6:16
  141 Marcia Found        Colden          NY   3/ 88:F30-39 F#   6   24:29  6:17
  142 Anthony P. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  45/165:M20-29 M# 136   24:29  6:17
  143 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY  19/157:M40-49 M# 137   24:30  6:17
  144 Shaun T. Smith      Depew           NY  46/165:M20-29 M# 138   24:31  6:17
  145 Robert G. Vorburger Kenmore         NY  47/165:M20-29 M# 139   24:31  6:17
  146 Meredith L. Ford    Akron           NY   1/  5:F 1-14 F#   7   24:33  6:18
  147 Scott C. Patterson  Tonawanda       NY  59/263:M30-39 M# 140   24:35  6:18
  148 David Nadal         Buffalo         NY  60/263:M30-39 M# 141   24:40  6:19
  149 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  20/157:M40-49 M# 142   24:41  6:20
  150 Len Kagelmacher     Tonawanda       NY  21/157:M40-49 M# 143   24:42  6:20
  151 Johnny Gzau         Williamsville   NY  61/263:M30-39 M# 144   24:44  6:21
  152 Tiziano Marovino    Hamilton        ON  62/263:M30-39 M# 145   24:44  6:21
  153 Scott W. Mellon     Grand Island    NY  48/165:M20-29 M# 146   24:45  6:21
  154 Robert M. Cowan     Tonawanda       NY  49/165:M20-29 M# 147   24:46  6:21
  155 Don J. Jakubczak    Depew           NY  50/165:M20-29 M# 148   24:47  6:21
  156 Joseph Kabacinski   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  63/263:M30-39 M# 149   24:48  6:22
  157 David G. Blake      Stafford        NY  22/157:M40-49 M# 150   24:49  6:22
  158 Thomas P. Connare   Buffalo         NY  23/157:M40-49 M# 151   24:51  6:22
  159 Philip M. Donahue   East Aurora     NY  64/263:M30-39 M# 152   24:52  6:23
  160 Andrew S. Roy       Buffalo         NY  51/165:M20-29 M# 153   24:53  6:23
  161 David J. Sebeslav   St. Catharines  ON  24/157:M40-49 M# 154   24:53  6:23
  162 Tom R. Noe          Kenmore         NY  52/165:M20-29 M# 155   24:54  6:23
  163 James T. Conway     Tonawanda       NY  65/263:M30-39 M# 156   24:56  6:24
  164 Robert N. Redino    Amherst         NY  66/263:M30-39 M# 157   24:56  6:24
  165 David C. Willett    West Amherst    NY   3/ 32:M50-59 M# 158   24:56  6:24
  166 Kevin J. Malaney    Grand Island    NY  67/263:M30-39 M# 159   24:58  6:24
  167 Arthur J. Cassidy   Sanborn         NY  25/157:M40-49 M# 160   25:01  6:25
  168 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   4/ 88:F30-39 F#   8   25:03  6:25
  169 John P. Hewson      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  68/263:M30-39 M# 161   25:04  6:26
  170 John C. Abramowski  Buffalo         NY  69/263:M30-39 M# 162   25:05  6:26
  171 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  26/157:M40-49 M# 163   25:08  6:27
  172 Stephen Pequignot   Buffalo         NY  53/165:M20-29 M# 164   25:10  6:27
  173 Paul L. Stanley     Williamsville   NY  27/157:M40-49 M# 165   25:11  6:27
  174 Mark W. Gillen      Buffalo         NY  54/165:M20-29 M# 166   25:13  6:28
  175 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  70/263:M30-39 M# 167   25:13  6:28
  176 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  71/263:M30-39 M# 168   25:13  6:28
  177 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  55/165:M20-29 M# 169   25:14  6:28
  178 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   5/ 88:F30-39 F#   9   25:15  6:28
  179 David J. Moran      Buffalo         NY  72/263:M30-39 M# 170   25:15  6:28
  180 Craig M. Stryker    Tonawanda       NY  56/165:M20-29 M# 171   25:16  6:29
  181 Tony Cottone        Kenmore         NY  73/263:M30-39 M# 172   25:16  6:29
  182 Dan C. Woitas       Tonawanda       NY  28/157:M40-49 M# 173   25:17  6:29
  183 Timothy L. Kessler  Kenmore         NY  57/165:M20-29 M# 174   25:18  6:29
  184 Robert P. Bellitto  Lackawanna      NY  58/165:M20-29 M# 175   25:21  6:30
  185 Thomas P. Sheehan   Buffalo         NY  74/263:M30-39 M# 176   25:21  6:30
  186 Tracy C. Schneider  Buffalo         NY   4/101:F20-29 F#  10   25:22  6:30
  187 Robert J. Soos      West Seneca     NY   4/ 32:M50-59 M# 177   25:23  6:31
  188 Edward Pomeroy      Port Robinson   ON  29/157:M40-49 M# 178   25:24  6:31
  189 Chuck W. Yates      Buffalo         NY  59/165:M20-29 M# 179   25:24  6:31
  190 Edward C. Hempling  Orchard Park    NY  75/263:M30-39 M# 180   25:25  6:31
  191 Elizabeth Gioia     Buffalo         NY   1/  6:F15-19 F#  11   25:25  6:31
  192 Edward J. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  76/263:M30-39 M# 181   25:26  6:31
  193 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   5/ 32:M50-59 M# 182   25:28  6:32
  194 Alex C. Hansen      Buffalo         NY  60/165:M20-29 M# 183   25:30  6:32
  195 Keith P. Bonas      Buffalo         NY  77/263:M30-39 M# 184   25:31  6:33
  196 Carl P. Fisher      N. Tonawanda    NY  61/165:M20-29 M# 185   25:33  6:33
  197 Jim Dunlop, Sr.     Grand Island    NY  30/157:M40-49 M# 186   25:34  6:33
  198 Gregg J. Glose      Alden           NY  62/165:M20-29 M# 187   25:41  6:35
  199 Luis Reyes          Buffalo         NY  78/263:M30-39 M# 188   25:42  6:35
  200 Gregory A. Kolbas   West Seneca     NY  79/263:M30-39 M# 189   25:42  6:35
  201 Nick Kuruziak       Welland         ON  31/157:M40-49 M# 190   25:43  6:36
  202 James M. Campbell   Fort Erie       ON  63/165:M20-29 M# 191   25:44  6:36
  203 Renier J. Brentjens Buffalo         NY  64/165:M20-29 M# 192   25:45  6:36
  204 Phil M. Todaro      Kenmore         NY  80/263:M30-39 M# 193   25:46  6:36
  205 Jeffrey J. Martin   Buffalo         NY  81/263:M30-39 M# 194   25:46  6:36
  206 Leslie S. MacKenzie Niagara Falls   NY  32/157:M40-49 M# 195   25:47  6:37
  207 Ray Sheehan         St. Catharines  ON  82/263:M30-39 M# 196   25:48  6:37
  208 Daniel J. Syracuse  Williamsville   NY  83/263:M30-39 M# 197   25:48  6:37
  209 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  33/157:M40-49 M# 198   25:49  6:37
  210 Edward Green        Buffalo         NY  84/263:M30-39 M# 199   25:49  6:37
  211 Thomas J. Sundstrom Alden           NY  34/157:M40-49 M# 200   25:50  6:37
  212 Erika Schlaepfer    Buffalo         NY   6/ 88:F30-39 F#  12   25:51  6:38
  213 Norm W. Horofker    Niagara-On-Lake ON  35/157:M40-49 M# 201   25:52  6:38
  214 Jackson W. Noyes    Eggertsville    NY  85/263:M30-39 M# 202   25:53  6:38
  215 Robert Miniszewski  Buffalo         NY  86/263:M30-39 M# 203   25:54  6:38
  216 David A. Ward       Grand Island    NY  87/263:M30-39 M# 204   25:55  6:39
  217 Bryan L. Marcha     Cheektowaga     NY  88/263:M30-39 M# 205   25:55  6:39
  218 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY   1/  4:M 0- 0 M# 206   25:56  6:39
  219 John D. Fornes      Buffalo         NY  89/263:M30-39 M# 207   25:57  6:39
  220 Timothy Kolankowski Attica          NY  65/165:M20-29 M# 208   25:59  6:40
  221 Geoffrey P. Smith   Eggertsville    NY  66/165:M20-29 M# 209   26:03  6:41
  222 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg         NY  90/263:M30-39 M# 210   26:03  6:41
  223 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  36/157:M40-49 M# 211   26:04  6:41
  224 Frank R. Limeri     Buffalo         NY  37/157:M40-49 M# 212   26:04  6:41
  225 Anthony C. Montione Depew           NY  67/165:M20-29 M# 213   26:04  6:41
  226 Ted Skelton         Buffalo         NY  38/157:M40-49 M# 214   26:05  6:41
  227 Albert J. Fudger    Johnstown       NY  12/ 22:M15-19 M# 215   26:08  6:42
  228 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY  91/263:M30-39 M# 216   26:08  6:42
  229 Bill Cooley         Buffalo         NY  68/165:M20-29 M# 217   26:09  6:42
  230 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  92/263:M30-39 M# 218   26:11  6:43
  231 Oliver C. Young     Buffalo         NY  93/263:M30-39 M# 219   26:14  6:44
  232 Carmel V. Cerullo   Lancaster       NY   5/101:F20-29 F#  13   26:14  6:44
  233 Brian W. Smith      Niagara Falls   ON  69/165:M20-29 M# 220   26:18  6:45
  234 John M. Cartus      Kenmore         NY  94/263:M30-39 M# 221   26:19  6:45
  235 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  8:M60-90 M# 222   26:21  6:45
  236 Vineet Singh        Amherst         NY  70/165:M20-29 M# 223   26:21  6:45
  237 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  95/263:M30-39 M# 224   26:22  6:46
  238 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   7/ 88:F30-39 F#  14   26:24  6:46
  239 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   1/ 21:F40-49 F#  15   26:25  6:46
  240 Benjamin Gibson     Belleville      ON  13/ 22:M15-19 M# 225   26:27  6:47
  241 Mark L. Bragg       Orchard Park    NY  71/165:M20-29 M# 226   26:28  6:47
  242 Brian H. Fisher     Buffalo         NY  72/165:M20-29 M# 227   26:28  6:47
  243 William A. Hoak III Kenmore         NY  96/263:M30-39 M# 228   26:29  6:47
  244 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  39/157:M40-49 M# 229   26:29  6:47
  245 Charles D. De Rose  Buffalo         NY  73/165:M20-29 M# 230   26:30  6:48
  246 Rodney C. Stewart   Hamburg         NY  97/263:M30-39 M# 231   26:36  6:49
  247 Nelson E. Schule    Buffalo         NY  74/165:M20-29 M# 232   26:36  6:49
  248 Craig Althen        Cheektowaga     NY  98/263:M30-39 M# 233   26:37  6:49
  249 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  40/157:M40-49 M# 234   26:39  6:50
  250 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  41/157:M40-49 M# 235   26:40  6:50
  251 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY  42/157:M40-49 M# 236   26:42  6:51
  252 Robert A. Burgio    Buffalo         NY  43/157:M40-49 M# 237   26:42  6:51
  253 Douglas A. Peck     Williamsville   NY  75/165:M20-29 M# 238   26:43  6:51
  254 Germain R. Berrard  Thorold         ON  44/157:M40-49 M# 239   26:44  6:51
  255 Lawrence Mundhenke  Orchard Park    NY  76/165:M20-29 M# 240   26:46  6:52
  256 Corrie J. Feldman   Lancaster       NY  14/ 22:M15-19 M# 241   26:47  6:52
  257 Thomas J. Budzinski Buffalo         NY   2/  4:M 0- 0 M# 242   26:47  6:52
  258 Tom Nigrelli        Tonawanda       NY  99/263:M30-39 M# 243   26:48  6:52
  259 Dennis A. Delano    St. Catharines  ON 100/263:M30-39 M# 244   26:48  6:52
  260 James R. Maxson     Williamsville   NY 101/263:M30-39 M# 245   26:49  6:53
  261 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  45/157:M40-49 M# 246   26:49  6:53
  262 Dan Pastor          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  77/165:M20-29 M# 247   26:50  6:53
  263 Susan E. Ward       Buffalo         NY   6/101:F20-29 F#  16   26:50  6:53
  264 Paul W. Shields     Williamsville   NY  46/157:M40-49 M# 248   26:50  6:53
  265 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  47/157:M40-49 M# 249   26:51  6:53
  266 Jill M. Cudmore     Depew           NY   2/  6:F15-19 F#  17   26:52  6:53
  267 Dale O. Klipfel     Snyder          NY 102/263:M30-39 M# 250   26:53  6:54
  268 Daniel W. Warner    St. Catharines  ON  48/157:M40-49 M# 251   26:54  6:54
  269 Carter M. Mann      Buffalo         NY  78/165:M20-29 M# 252   26:55  6:54
  270 Joseph B. Graim     Williamsville   NY  49/157:M40-49 M# 253   26:55  6:54
  271 Dennis M. Courtney  Hamburg         NY 103/263:M30-39 M# 254   26:56  6:54
  272 Robert E. Gadawski  Niagara Falls   NY 104/263:M30-39 M# 255   26:57  6:55
  273 M. E. Colpoys, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  79/165:M20-29 M# 256   26:57  6:55
  274 Donald R. Karp      Depew           NY 105/263:M30-39 M# 257   26:57  6:55
  275 Paul R. Katz        Snyder          NY 106/263:M30-39 M# 258   26:58  6:55
  276 Bill Blackman       Kenmore         NY  50/157:M40-49 M# 259   26:58  6:55
  277 Gerry P. Delzoppo   Niagara Falls   NY 107/263:M30-39 M# 260   26:59  6:55
  278 Jeremy Mayes        Burlington      ON  51/157:M40-49 M# 261   27:00  6:55
  279 Kirk A. Feather     East Amherst    NY 108/263:M30-39 M# 262   27:00  6:55
  280 Michael J. Palombo  Tonawanda       NY  80/165:M20-29 M# 263   27:00  6:55
  281 Debbie Porter       Alden           NY   7/101:F20-29 F#  18   27:01  6:56
  282 John E. Riley       West Seneca     NY 109/263:M30-39 M# 264   27:01  6:56
  283 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  52/157:M40-49 M# 265   27:01  6:56
  284 E. L. After Buffalo Depew           NY  81/165:M20-29 M# 266   27:02  6:56
  285 Thomas J. Berchou   Tonawanda       NY  82/165:M20-29 M# 267   27:05  6:57
  286 Michael J. Berchou  Buffalo         NY  83/165:M20-29 M# 268   27:05  6:57
  287 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  53/157:M40-49 M# 269   27:06  6:57
  288 Lynda A. Bailey     Buffalo         NY   8/101:F20-29 F#  19   27:06  6:57
  289 Gary L. Hoyt        Pavilion        NY 110/263:M30-39 M# 270   27:07  6:57
  290 Robert J. Bushfield Toronto         ON  84/165:M20-29 M# 271   27:07  6:57
  291 Don S. Stefanski    Buffalo         NY 111/263:M30-39 M# 272   27:08  6:57
  292 Kerry B. Fallon     Port Colborne   ON 112/263:M30-39 M# 273   27:08  6:57
  293 Elizabeth A. Cooley East Aurora     NY   9/101:F20-29 F#  20   27:09  6:58
  294 Scott J. Smith      Attica          NY 113/263:M30-39 M# 274   27:10  6:58
  295 Stanley P. Karkut   N. Tonawanda    NY 114/263:M30-39 M# 275   27:11  6:58
  296 Gabe Coppola        Orchard Park    NY  54/157:M40-49 M# 276   27:11  6:58
  297 William F. O'Shei   Hamburg         NY  55/157:M40-49 M# 277   27:12  6:58
  298 William Wachowiak   Buffalo         NY  56/157:M40-49 M# 278   27:15  6:59
  299 Gary M. Fletch      Tonawanda       NY  57/157:M40-49 M# 279   27:16  6:59
  300 Diana L. Fitzgerald Buffalo         NY  10/101:F20-29 F#  21   27:16  6:59
  301 Dave Witczak        West Seneca     NY 115/263:M30-39 M# 280   27:17  7:00
  302 Gregg D. Fisher     N. Tonawanda    NY  85/165:M20-29 M# 281   27:17  7:00
  303 Jack V. Kiebala     Medina          NY  58/157:M40-49 M# 282   27:18  7:00
  304 Daniel J. Hodson    Blasdell        NY  86/165:M20-29 M# 283   27:18  7:00
  305 Michael A. Walter   Buffalo         NY  87/165:M20-29 M# 284   27:18  7:00
  306 Frank Fontana       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  59/157:M40-49 M# 285   27:19  7:00
  307 Thomas Cozza        Getzville       NY 116/263:M30-39 M# 286   27:19  7:00
  308 Peter M. Dwolinsky  Welland         ON 117/263:M30-39 M# 287   27:20  7:01
  309 Craig Kalinowski    Buffalo         NY  88/165:M20-29 M# 288   27:20  7:01
  310 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  60/157:M40-49 M# 289   27:21  7:01
  311 Patrick J. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/ 18:M 1-14 M# 290   27:22  7:01
  312 David T. Cromie     Niagara Falls   ON  61/157:M40-49 M# 291   27:23  7:01
  313 Mary E. Bristol     Buffalo         NY   8/ 88:F30-39 F#  22   27:24  7:02
  314 Michael Howells     St. Catharines  ON   6/ 32:M50-59 M# 292   27:25  7:02
  315 Martin J. Slater    Queenston       ON  62/157:M40-49 M# 293   27:26  7:02
  316 Mark Goff           Tonawanda       NY 118/263:M30-39 M# 294   27:26  7:02
  317 Roger P. Duttweiler Lancaster       NY  89/165:M20-29 M# 295   27:27  7:02
  318 Brett A. Sobieraski Lockport        NY  90/165:M20-29 M# 296   27:27  7:02
  319 Barry L. Goodin     Getzville       NY  91/165:M20-29 M# 297   27:27  7:02
  320 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY 119/263:M30-39 M# 298   27:28  7:03
  321 Timothy J. Phalon   Blasdell        NY  92/165:M20-29 M# 299   27:28  7:03
  322 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY 120/263:M30-39 M# 300   27:29  7:03
  323 Len Bagley          East Amherst    NY   2/  8:M60-90 M# 301   27:30  7:03
  324 James E. Lapsley    N. Tonawanda    NY  63/157:M40-49 M# 302   27:31  7:03
  325 Nicholas Aquino     Lancaster       NY 121/263:M30-39 M# 303   27:32  7:04
  326 Rick L. Lundy       Niagara Falls   ON 122/263:M30-39 M# 304   27:32  7:04
  327 Neil Dashkoff       Snyder          NY  64/157:M40-49 M# 305   27:33  7:04
  328 Jeffrey D. Belt     Buffalo         NY  93/165:M20-29 M# 306   27:34  7:04
  329 Kenneth J. Burrell  Buffalo         NY  94/165:M20-29 M# 307   27:34  7:04
  330 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON 123/263:M30-39 M# 308   27:35  7:04
  331 Dennis P. Cleary    Buffalo         NY 124/263:M30-39 M# 309   27:35  7:04
  332 John E. McGuire     Buffalo         NY  65/157:M40-49 M# 310   27:36  7:05
  333 Paul M. Kraus       St. Catharines  ON 125/263:M30-39 M# 311   27:38  7:05
  334 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY  95/165:M20-29 M# 312   27:39  7:05
  335 Vieden Zahariev     Hamburg         NY 126/263:M30-39 M# 313   27:40  7:06
  336 Garrett D. Polowy   Dunkirk         NY  15/ 22:M15-19 M# 314   27:40  7:06
  337 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY   7/ 32:M50-59 M# 315   27:42  7:06
  338 Janet M. Comerford  Scranton        PA  11/101:F20-29 F#  23   27:43  7:06
  339 Gene A. Kowalski    Buffalo         NY 127/263:M30-39 M# 316   27:44  7:07
  340 Mary T. Hannan      St. Catharines  ON   1/  5:F 0- 0 F#  24   27:45  7:07
  341 Cara M. Martin      Hamburg         NY  12/101:F20-29 F#  25   27:45  7:07
  342 John M. McKenna                         96/165:M20-29 M# 317   27:45  7:07
  343 Paul R. Hofheins    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  66/157:M40-49 M# 318   27:46  7:07
  344 George C. Hofheins  Buffalo         NY  67/157:M40-49 M# 319   27:46  7:07
  345 Susan A. Smith      Depew           NY  13/101:F20-29 F#  26   27:47  7:07
  346 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  68/157:M40-49 M# 320   27:47  7:07
  347 Cal F. Peyton       Welland         ON  69/157:M40-49 M# 321   27:47  7:07
  348 Michael J. Naughton Buffalo         NY  97/165:M20-29 M# 322   27:48  7:08
  349 David P. Merkle     Williamsville   NY  16/ 22:M15-19 M# 323   27:49  7:08
  350 Kenneth J. Burg     N. Tonawanda    NY  70/157:M40-49 M# 324   27:50  7:08
  351 M. Whittaker        Buffalo         NY  14/101:F20-29 F#  27   27:51  7:08
  352 Douglas J. Pryce    Buffalo         NY  98/165:M20-29 M# 325   27:51  7:08
  353 Kim Hackspacher     Eggertsville    NY 128/263:M30-39 M# 326   27:51  7:08
  354 Joseph C. Gagliano  Williamsville   NY 129/263:M30-39 M# 327   27:52  7:09
  355 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  71/157:M40-49 M# 328   27:54  7:09
  356 Amy E. Ross         Buffalo         NY  15/101:F20-29 F#  28   27:55  7:09
  357 Tim J. Hartnett     Williamsville   NY 130/263:M30-39 M# 329   27:58  7:10
  358 Scott L. Wilson     Buffalo         NY  99/165:M20-29 M# 330   27:58  7:10
  359 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   9/ 88:F30-39 F#  29   28:02  7:11
  360 Michael McPartland  N. Tonawanda    NY 100/165:M20-29 M# 331   28:03  7:12
  361 Tom Vaughan         West Seneca     NY   8/ 32:M50-59 M# 332   28:03  7:12
  362 Vincent J. Caruso   Buffalo         NY 131/263:M30-39 M# 333   28:06  7:12
  363 Clifford Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY 132/263:M30-39 M# 334   28:07  7:13
  364 Charles D. Foster   Buffalo         NY 133/263:M30-39 M# 335   28:07  7:13
  365 David J. Saleh      Corfu           NY 134/263:M30-39 M# 336   28:07  7:13
  366 Joseph A. Gunner    Buffalo         NY 101/165:M20-29 M# 337   28:08  7:13
  367 James P. White      Port Colborne   ON 135/263:M30-39 M# 338   28:08  7:13
  368 Carolyn Sullivan    Buffalo         NY   2/ 21:F40-49 F#  30   28:09  7:13
  369 Jim Majors          Buffalo         NY 136/263:M30-39 M# 339   28:09  7:13
  370 Scott Brenner       Cheektowaga     NY 102/165:M20-29 M# 340   28:10  7:13
  371 Tom R. Marciniak    Williamsville   NY 137/263:M30-39 M# 341   28:10  7:13
  372 Michael W. Clark    Tonawanda       NY 103/165:M20-29 M# 342   28:11  7:14
  373 James J. McLaughlin Williamsville   NY   9/ 32:M50-59 M# 343   28:12  7:14
  374 Neil M. Frank       Williamsville   NY   3/  4:M 0- 0 M# 344   28:12  7:14
  375 Robin M. Kass       Buffalo         NY  16/101:F20-29 F#  31   28:13  7:14
  376 Timothy H. Hutton   Williamsville   NY  17/ 22:M15-19 M# 345   28:14  7:14
  377 Ray C. Sauers       Lancaster       NY 138/263:M30-39 M# 346   28:18  7:15
  378 Darbie L. MacCubbin Kenmore         NY  10/ 88:F30-39 F#  32   28:19  7:16
  379 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 88:F30-39 F#  33   28:19  7:16
  380 Robert Keem         N. Tonawanda    NY 104/165:M20-29 M# 347   28:21  7:16
  381 William J. Willick  Tonawanda       NY 105/165:M20-29 M# 348   28:21  7:16
  382 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY 139/263:M30-39 M# 349   28:22  7:16
  383 John P. Schwab      Buffalo         NY  72/157:M40-49 M# 350   28:23  7:17
  384 Morgan W. Johnson   Hamburg         NY   4/ 18:M 1-14 M# 351   28:24  7:17
  385 Timothy Touchette   Niagara Falls   NY  73/157:M40-49 M# 352   28:24  7:17
  386 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY  74/157:M40-49 M# 353   28:25  7:17
  387 Mike Andriatch      Kenmore         NY  75/157:M40-49 M# 354   28:26  7:17
  388 Stacy A. Semevolos  Cheektowaga     NY  17/101:F20-29 F#  34   28:27  7:18
  389 Eric A. White       Cheektowaga     NY 106/165:M20-29 M# 355   28:28  7:18
  390 Paul A. Brisson     Buffalo         NY  76/157:M40-49 M# 356   28:28  7:18
  391 Robert Besanceney   Orchard Park    NY 140/263:M30-39 M# 357   28:29  7:18
  392 Frederick C. Morin  Orchard Park    NY  77/157:M40-49 M# 358   28:29  7:18
  393 Timothy F. Hughes   Lockport        NY 141/263:M30-39 M# 359   28:29  7:18
  394 Mary V. McKeever    Buffalo         NY  12/ 88:F30-39 F#  35   28:31  7:19
  395 Edward M. Morris    Buffalo         NY 107/165:M20-29 M# 360   28:31  7:19
  396 John Kelley         Buffalo         NY 108/165:M20-29 M# 361   28:31  7:19
  397 Aaron Weisbrot      Williamsville   NY 142/263:M30-39 M# 362   28:33  7:19
  398 Cheryl A. Howe      Hamburg         NY  13/ 88:F30-39 F#  36   28:34  7:19
  399 Tracy M. Henry      Buffalo         NY   3/  6:F15-19 F#  37   28:35  7:20
  400 Chuck S. Blatz      N. Tonawanda    NY  78/157:M40-49 M# 363   28:36  7:20
  401 John T. Russell     Buffalo         NY 143/263:M30-39 M# 364   28:37  7:20
  402 Karen L. Gray       Tonawanda       NY  18/101:F20-29 F#  38   28:39  7:21
  403 Michael A. Hogan    Tonawanda       NY  79/157:M40-49 M# 365   28:40  7:21
  404 Glen M. Ginsburg    Buffalo         NY 109/165:M20-29 M# 366   28:41  7:21
  405 Stephen J. Surdell  East Amherst    NY  80/157:M40-49 M# 367   28:41  7:21
  406 Gary M. Nasca       Cheektowaga     NY 110/165:M20-29 M# 368   28:42  7:22
  407 Robert D. Martin    Orchard Park    NY  81/157:M40-49 M# 369   28:42  7:22
  408 Ed J. Kamela        Lancaster       NY 144/263:M30-39 M# 370   28:43  7:22
  409 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  82/157:M40-49 M# 371   28:45  7:22
  410 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY  10/ 32:M50-59 M# 372   28:46  7:23
  411 John C. Cunnane     Stevensville    ON  83/157:M40-49 M# 373   28:47  7:23
  412 Timothy T. Longwith Kenmore         NY  84/157:M40-49 M# 374   28:48  7:23
  413 Jacqueline Anthony  Kenmore         NY  14/ 88:F30-39 F#  39   28:49  7:23
  414 Frank Davis         Sanborn         NY 145/263:M30-39 M# 375   28:50  7:24
  415 Paul J. Snyder      East Amherst    NY 111/165:M20-29 M# 376   28:51  7:24
  416 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY 146/263:M30-39 M# 377   28:51  7:24
  417 Peter Rose                             147/263:M30-39 M# 378   28:52  7:24
  418 Frank D. Lehman     Niagara Falls   NY 148/263:M30-39 M# 379   28:53  7:24
  419 Ray J. Steck        Orchard Park    NY  11/ 32:M50-59 M# 380   28:53  7:24
  420 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY 112/165:M20-29 M# 381   28:55  7:25
  421 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON   3/ 21:F40-49 F#  40   28:55  7:25
  422 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  85/157:M40-49 M# 382   28:55  7:25
  423 Kevin Harrington    Buffalo         NY  18/ 22:M15-19 M# 383   28:55  7:25
  424 Matthew P. Ingenito Buffalo         NY 113/165:M20-29 M# 384   28:56  7:25
  425 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  86/157:M40-49 M# 385   28:56  7:25
  426 Robert M. Wright    Niagara Falls   NY 114/165:M20-29 M# 386   28:56  7:25
  427 Brian J. Zelli      Lackawanna      NY 149/263:M30-39 M# 387   28:57  7:25
  428 Patty J. Petrella   Brocton         NY  15/ 88:F30-39 F#  41   28:58  7:26
  429 Timothy J. Yuskiw   Buffalo         NY 150/263:M30-39 M# 388   28:58  7:26
  430 Elbert Stinson      Barker          NY  12/ 32:M50-59 M# 389   28:59  7:26
  431 Jeanne M. Riga      Blasdell        NY   4/  6:F15-19 F#  42   28:59  7:26
  432 John D. Edick       Buffalo         NY 115/165:M20-29 M# 390   28:59  7:26
  433 Brian R. Hamner     Kenmore         NY 151/263:M30-39 M# 391   29:01  7:26
  434 Ed Kramer           Batavia         NY 152/263:M30-39 M# 392   29:01  7:26
  435 John Kane           Kenmore         NY   5/ 18:M 1-14 M# 393   29:05  7:27
  436 Cyrus Chvala        Buffalo         NY 153/263:M30-39 M# 394   29:05  7:27
  437 Gregory Bonk        West Amherst    NY  87/157:M40-49 M# 395   29:08  7:28
  438 Edward J. Graesser  Tonawanda       NY 154/263:M30-39 M# 396   29:08  7:28
  439 Paul N. Reed        Lackawanna      NY  88/157:M40-49 M# 397   29:09  7:28
  440 Barbara L. Cullen   Buffalo         NY  16/ 88:F30-39 F#  43   29:10  7:29
  441 Layton G. Hey       Kenmore         NY  13/ 32:M50-59 M# 398   29:11  7:29
  442 John P. Propis      East Amherst    NY  89/157:M40-49 M# 399   29:13  7:29
  443 Atle Skattebol      Buffalo         NY 155/263:M30-39 M# 400   29:14  7:30
  444 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY 156/263:M30-39 M# 401   29:15  7:30
  445 Jerry A. Fritz      Buffalo         NY 157/263:M30-39 M# 402   29:15  7:30
  446 Jennifer Zirnneld   Buffalo         NY  19/101:F20-29 F#  44   29:16  7:30
  447 Erika Schmitt       Buffalo         NY   5/  6:F15-19 F#  45   29:17  7:31
  448 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY   4/  4:M 0- 0 M# 403   29:18  7:31
  449 Salvatore P. Caci   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 116/165:M20-29 M# 404   29:18  7:31
  450 Karen A. Shain      North Collins   NY  20/101:F20-29 F#  46   29:19  7:31
  451 Michael Murphy      Tonawanda       NY  90/157:M40-49 M# 405   29:19  7:31
  452 Arthur J. Kirsch    Kenmore         NY  91/157:M40-49 M# 406   29:20  7:31
  453 Daniel J. Missert   Kenmore         NY 158/263:M30-39 M# 407   29:21  7:32
  454 Robert R. Laudico   Buffalo         NY 117/165:M20-29 M# 408   29:22  7:32
  455 William A. Gersten  Buffalo         NY 159/263:M30-39 M# 409   29:23  7:32
  456 Pam Epperson        Chaffee         NY  17/ 88:F30-39 F#  47   29:24  7:32
  457 Richard A. Etengoff East Amherst    NY 160/263:M30-39 M# 410   29:24  7:32
  458 Nicholas Rodo       West Seneca     NY 161/263:M30-39 M# 411   29:25  7:33
  459 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY 162/263:M30-39 M# 412   29:26  7:33
  460 Greg P. Miller      Depew           NY 163/263:M30-39 M# 413   29:27  7:33
  461 Louis A. Starr      Springville     NY  92/157:M40-49 M# 414   29:29  7:34
  462 Chris Spragge       Henrietta       NY  21/101:F20-29 F#  48   29:30  7:34
  463 Tom Roetzer         Buffalo         NY 118/165:M20-29 M# 415   29:31  7:34
  464 John A. Layton      Westfield       NY  93/157:M40-49 M# 416   29:33  7:35
  465 Steven Goodwin      Buffalo         NY 164/263:M30-39 M# 417   29:35  7:35
  466 J. Morrison-Taylor  Buffalo         NY  18/ 88:F30-39 F#  49   29:37  7:36
  467 Robert Siudzinski   Tonawanda       NY  14/ 32:M50-59 M# 418   29:38  7:36
  468 Mark R. Hammer      Rochester       NY 165/263:M30-39 M# 419   29:39  7:36
  469 Marcia A. Hoak      Kenmore         NY  19/ 88:F30-39 F#  50   29:40  7:36
  470 James E. Black      Hamburg         NY  94/157:M40-49 M# 420   29:40  7:36
  471 Mary Jane Prabucki  West Seneca     NY  22/101:F20-29 F#  51   29:41  7:37
  472 Marie C. Durnan     Buffalo         NY  23/101:F20-29 F#  52   29:42  7:37
  473 Lawrence J. Regan   Buffalo         NY 166/263:M30-39 M# 421   29:42  7:37
  474 Kevin M. Martin     Depew           NY 119/165:M20-29 M# 422   29:45  7:38
  475 Kevin C. McGowan    Snyder          NY   6/ 18:M 1-14 M# 423   29:45  7:38
  476 Lisa E. Glose       Alden           NY  24/101:F20-29 F#  53   29:46  7:38
  477 Frank J. Canzoneri  Hamburg         NY  95/157:M40-49 M# 424   29:46  7:38
  478 Carol M. Alf        Buffalo         NY  20/ 88:F30-39 F#  54   29:47  7:38
  479 Robert F. Goodemote Kenmore         NY 167/263:M30-39 M# 425   29:49  7:39
  480 Donald J. Laurie    Ransomville     NY 168/263:M30-39 M# 426   29:49  7:39
  481 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  15/ 32:M50-59 M# 427   29:50  7:39
  482 Nicholas De Angelo  Williamsville   NY  16/ 32:M50-59 M# 428   29:51  7:39
  483 Timothy B. Bondanza Buffalo         NY 169/263:M30-39 M# 429   29:52  7:39
  484 Tracey E. Richards  Lockport        NY  25/101:F20-29 F#  55   29:52  7:39
  485 Jack Mitchell       Buffalo         NY 170/263:M30-39 M# 430   29:53  7:40
  486 Thomas F. Horn      Buffalo         NY 171/263:M30-39 M# 431   29:54  7:40
  487 Gerri Rubin         Amherst         NY  26/101:F20-29 F#  56   29:55  7:40
  488 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY 172/263:M30-39 M# 432   29:56  7:41
  489 Brian K. Parker     Depew           NY   7/ 18:M 1-14 M# 433   29:57  7:41
  490 Shelley C. Katz     Buffalo         NY  21/ 88:F30-39 F#  57   29:58  7:41
  491 Kevin Klipfel       Kenmore         NY 173/263:M30-39 M# 434   29:58  7:41
  492 Michael S. Sciolino Twn. Tonawanda  NY 174/263:M30-39 M# 435   29:59  7:41
  493 Joseph B. Mesmer    Grand Island    NY 175/263:M30-39 M# 436   30:00  7:42
  494 Albert J. Lincoln   St. Catharines  ON  17/ 32:M50-59 M# 437   30:01  7:42
  495 Maurice R. Mckelley Buffalo         NY  19/ 22:M15-19 M# 438   30:03  7:42
  496 James P. Martin     Kenmore         NY  96/157:M40-49 M# 439   30:04  7:43
  497 John J. Feldman     Lancaster       NY 176/263:M30-39 M# 440   30:05  7:43
  498 Ronald Van Dewark   Depew           NY  97/157:M40-49 M# 441   30:06  7:43
  499 Bonnie J. Cutton    St. Catharines  ON  22/ 88:F30-39 F#  58   30:06  7:43
  500 Joseph Laspro       Grand Island    NY  18/ 32:M50-59 M# 442   30:06  7:43
  501 Walt Kolt           Williamsville   NY 177/263:M30-39 M# 443   30:07  7:43
  502 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   2/  5:F 0- 0 F#  59   30:07  7:43
  503 Henning Anderson    Amherst         NY  19/ 32:M50-59 M# 444   30:08  7:44
  504 Jennifer M. Bowen   Buffalo         NY  27/101:F20-29 F#  60   30:09  7:44
  505 Kathleen A. Sentz   Alden           NY  28/101:F20-29 F#  61   30:09  7:44
  506 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Derby           NY  98/157:M40-49 M# 445   30:09  7:44
  507 Debbie A. Davis     Niagara Falls   NY  29/101:F20-29 F#  62   30:10  7:44
  508 John J. Troy        Hamburg         NY  99/157:M40-49 M# 446   30:11  7:44
  509 Carlos M. Matos     Buffalo         NY 120/165:M20-29 M# 447   30:11  7:44
  510 Dewayne E. Sides    Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 18:M 1-14 M# 448   30:12  7:45
  511 Les J. Potapczyk    Niagara Falls   ON 178/263:M30-39 M# 449   30:13  7:45
  512 John P. Kirsch      Holland         NY 100/157:M40-49 M# 450   30:14  7:45
  513 Darrell E. Sides    Niagara Falls   ON 179/263:M30-39 M# 451   30:15  7:45
  514 James J. Schieffle  Tonawanda       NY 180/263:M30-39 M# 452   30:16  7:46
  515 Doug Puff           Lockport        NY 101/157:M40-49 M# 453   30:16  7:46
  516 P. A. Szczerbacki   Sheridan        NY  23/ 88:F30-39 F#  63   30:17  7:46
  517 David J. Mesmer     Grand Island    NY 121/165:M20-29 M# 454   30:19  7:46
  518 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  24/ 88:F30-39 F#  64   30:20  7:47
  519 Richard McDonnell   Amherst         NY 122/165:M20-29 M# 455   30:23  7:47
  520 Thomas G. Rauker    Buffalo         NY 123/165:M20-29 M# 456   30:24  7:48
  521 Mark Higgins        West Seneca     NY 181/263:M30-39 M# 457   30:24  7:48
  522 Richard W. Oglesby  Buffalo         NY 182/263:M30-39 M# 458   30:24  7:48
  523 Stephen Szczerbacki Sheridan        NY 102/157:M40-49 M# 459   30:24  7:48
  524 Brian M. Murray     Snyder          NY 183/263:M30-39 M# 460   30:25  7:48
  525 Tracey K. Hesslink  Clarence Center NY  30/101:F20-29 F#  65   30:25  7:48
  526 Tom P. Weiss        Hamburg         NY 124/165:M20-29 M# 461   30:26  7:48
  527 Anita D. Alonte     Buffalo         NY  31/101:F20-29 F#  66   30:27  7:48
  528 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY 103/157:M40-49 M# 462   30:28  7:49
  529 John J. Siwinski    Niagara Falls   NY 184/263:M30-39 M# 463   30:28  7:49
  530 Robert J. Patronik  Lake View       NY 185/263:M30-39 M# 464   30:29  7:49
  531 Alan H. Krzeminski  Kenmore         NY 186/263:M30-39 M# 465   30:30  7:49
  532 Teresa A. Moore     Buffalo         NY  32/101:F20-29 F#  67   30:31  7:49
  533 Paul E. Taylor      Buffalo         NY 187/263:M30-39 M# 466   30:32  7:50
  534 Stephen McLaughlin  Twn. Tonawanda  NY 188/263:M30-39 M# 467   30:33  7:50
  535 William Strothmann  Angola          NY 104/157:M40-49 M# 468   30:33  7:50
  536 Mary Anne Marshall  Williamsville   NY  25/ 88:F30-39 F#  68   30:33  7:50
  537 Jeffrey W. Klemp    Buffalo         NY 125/165:M20-29 M# 469   30:34  7:50
  538 Lawrence Brownell   Cheektowaga     NY 189/263:M30-39 M# 470   30:34  7:50
  539 Karen A. Cave       Williamsville   NY  33/101:F20-29 F#  69   30:34  7:50
  540 Sean P. Crowley     Blasdell        NY 126/165:M20-29 M# 471   30:35  7:51
  541 Tom J. Guttuso      Buffalo         NY 127/165:M20-29 M# 472   30:35  7:51
  542 Darya M. Vanyo      Buffalo         NY  34/101:F20-29 F#  70   30:37  7:51
  543 George Popovich     Buffalo         NY 190/263:M30-39 M# 473   30:38  7:51
  544 Gerry A. Weiss      Hamburg         NY 191/263:M30-39 M# 474   30:40  7:52
  545 Jim R. Tremko       Niagara Falls   NY 192/263:M30-39 M# 475   30:42  7:52
  546 Deborah G. Lennox   Williamsville   NY  26/ 88:F30-39 F#  71   30:43  7:53
  547 Kevin Fortune       Dunnville       ON 105/157:M40-49 M# 476   30:43  7:53
  548 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY   3/  8:M60-90 M# 477   30:45  7:53
  549 Joseph F. Aronica   Buffalo         NY 193/263:M30-39 M# 478   30:46  7:53
  550 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY 106/157:M40-49 M# 479   30:49  7:54
  551 Paul J. Galantowicz Depew           NY 194/263:M30-39 M# 480   30:50  7:54
  552 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   3/  5:F 0- 0 F#  72   30:51  7:55
  553 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY  20/ 32:M50-59 M# 481   30:52  7:55
  554 Barbara A. Mullan   Tonawanda       NY  27/ 88:F30-39 F#  73   30:53  7:55
  555 Lawrence F. Mullan  Tonawanda       NY 107/157:M40-49 M# 482   30:54  7:55
  556 Kevin F. Bruning    Tonawanda       NY   9/ 18:M 1-14 M# 483   30:54  7:55
  557 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY  21/ 32:M50-59 M# 484   30:55  7:56
  558 Larry H. Field      Colden          NY 195/263:M30-39 M# 485   30:55  7:56
  559 Anne E. Juliano     Buffalo         NY  35/101:F20-29 F#  74   30:56  7:56
  560 George J. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY 196/263:M30-39 M# 486   30:57  7:56
  561 Diana L. Gallo      Holland         NY  36/101:F20-29 F#  75   30:57  7:56
  562 Sean O'Byrne        Snyder          NY 197/263:M30-39 M# 487   30:57  7:56
  563 Mike Holmes         Welland         ON 198/263:M30-39 M# 488   30:58  7:56
  564 Shawn L. Fitzgerald Welland         ON 128/165:M20-29 M# 489   30:58  7:56
  565 Mary Helen Blake    Cortland        NY  28/ 88:F30-39 F#  76   30:58  7:56
  566 Rich Leighbody      East Amherst    NY  22/ 32:M50-59 M# 490   30:59  7:57
  567 Robert E. Ronaghan  Buffalo         NY 108/157:M40-49 M# 491   30:59  7:57
  568 Roberta M. Rousseau Buffalo         NY  29/ 88:F30-39 F#  77   31:00  7:57
  569 Linda Stievater     Buffalo         NY   4/ 21:F40-49 F#  78   31:04  7:58
  570 Laszlo Sterbinszky  Westminster     CA 129/165:M20-29 M# 492   31:05  7:58
  571 Jeff A. Hollway     Buffalo         NY 109/157:M40-49 M# 493   31:06  7:58
  572 Lawrence J. Gagnon  Buffalo         NY   4/  8:M60-90 M# 494   31:08  7:59
  573 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 32:M50-59 M# 495   31:09  7:59
  574 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON 199/263:M30-39 M# 496   31:10  7:59
  575 Mary F. Pottala     Amherst         NY   5/ 21:F40-49 F#  79   31:11  8:00
  576 Douglas Okulewicz   Buffalo         NY 130/165:M20-29 M# 497   31:11  8:00
  577 Graham L. Hodge     Colden          NY 200/263:M30-39 M# 498   31:12  8:00
  578 Katie A. Meredith   West Seneca     NY  37/101:F20-29 F#  80   31:14  8:01
  579 Enrico Frosolone    Niagara Falls   NY 131/165:M20-29 M# 499   31:16  8:01
  580 Dennis M. O'Donnell Cheektowaga     NY 110/157:M40-49 M# 500   31:17  8:01
  581 Lisa M. Meyers      Cheektowaga     NY  38/101:F20-29 F#  81   31:17  8:01
  582 Raymond D. Szkutak  East Aurora     NY 201/263:M30-39 M# 501   31:19  8:02
  583 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY 111/157:M40-49 M# 502   31:19  8:02
  584 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  30/ 88:F30-39 F#  82   31:20  8:02
  585 Alex Szkolnyj       Hamburg         NY 202/263:M30-39 M# 503   31:20  8:02
  586 Roger I. Lemieux    Cheektowaga     NY 132/165:M20-29 M# 504   31:24  8:03
  587 Francis J. Lewis    Buffalo         NY 133/165:M20-29 M# 505   31:25  8:03
  588 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON 203/263:M30-39 M# 506   31:26  8:04
  589 Rocco A. Vallone    Dunkirk         NY 204/263:M30-39 M# 507   31:29  8:04
  590 Frank H. Slazyk     Buffalo         NY 134/165:M20-29 M# 508   31:30  8:05
  591 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY 112/157:M40-49 M# 509   31:30  8:05
  592 Lori Minogue        Hamburg         NY  39/101:F20-29 F#  83   31:31  8:05
  593 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   6/ 21:F40-49 F#  84   31:31  8:05
  594 Christopher Miller  Buffalo         NY 135/165:M20-29 M# 510   31:31  8:05
  595 Bob S. Ferretti     San Ramon       CA 205/263:M30-39 M# 511   31:33  8:05
  596 Michael W. Audet    Buffalo         NY 206/263:M30-39 M# 512   31:33  8:05
  597 Terri E. Miller     N. Tonawanda    NY  40/101:F20-29 F#  85   31:33  8:05
  598 William M. Everett  Cheektowaga     NY 207/263:M30-39 M# 513   31:34  8:06
  599 Matthew Friedland   Cleveland       OH 136/165:M20-29 M# 514   31:35  8:06
  600 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY 208/263:M30-39 M# 515   31:35  8:06
  601 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY 113/157:M40-49 M# 516   31:37  8:06
  602 Nicol J. Carscallen Kenmore         NY  41/101:F20-29 F#  86   31:38  8:07
  603 Tammy C. Taylor     Buffalo         NY  42/101:F20-29 F#  87   31:38  8:07
  604 Patrick Patota      Tonawanda       NY 137/165:M20-29 M# 517   31:40  8:07
  605 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  24/ 32:M50-59 M# 518   31:42  8:08
  606 Edward P. Bert      Buffalo         NY 114/157:M40-49 M# 519   31:42  8:08
  607 Greg Nicol          Niagara Falls   NY 209/263:M30-39 M# 520   31:43  8:08
  608 Dale M. Steinwald   Buffalo         NY 210/263:M30-39 M# 521   31:44  8:08
  609 Gary J. Pacer       Cheektowaga     NY 211/263:M30-39 M# 522   31:45  8:08
  610 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  31/ 88:F30-39 F#  88   31:48  8:09
  611 Malcolm French      Buffalo         NY 115/157:M40-49 M# 523   31:48  8:09
  612 Daniel P. Fuglewicz Depew           NY 212/263:M30-39 M# 524   31:49  8:09
  613 Kelly A. Klima      Cheektowaga     NY  43/101:F20-29 F#  89   31:49  8:09
  614 Karen L. Neal       Buffalo         NY  44/101:F20-29 F#  90   31:49  8:09
  615 Glenn Fosdick       Williamsville   NY 116/157:M40-49 M# 525   31:50  8:10
  616 Francine Brooks     Williamsville   NY   7/ 21:F40-49 F#  91   31:51  8:10
  617 Mike G. Steffan     Tonawanda       NY 213/263:M30-39 M# 526   31:52  8:10
  618 Kenneth S. Schupp   Buffalo         NY 138/165:M20-29 M# 527   31:52  8:10
  619 Robert T. Blake     Pittsford       NY  20/ 22:M15-19 M# 528   31:53  8:11
  620 Robert J. Feldman   Buffalo         NY 214/263:M30-39 M# 529   31:53  8:11
  621 Lucia Chiaramonte   Amherst         NY  32/ 88:F30-39 F#  92   31:53  8:11
  622 Maureen L. James    Buffalo         NY  45/101:F20-29 F#  93   31:55  8:11
  623 Michael T. Jackson  Orchard Park    NY 215/263:M30-39 M# 530   31:55  8:11
  624 Patti A. Carroll    Clarence Center NY   2/  5:F 1-14 F#  94   31:55  8:11
  625 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   8/ 21:F40-49 F#  95   31:56  8:11
  626 Thomas M. Cuddahee  Niagara Falls   NY 216/263:M30-39 M# 531   31:56  8:11
  627 Ed J. Pawenski      Kenmore         NY 217/263:M30-39 M# 532   31:57  8:12
  628 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 218/263:M30-39 M# 533   31:58  8:12
  629 Ann M. Metzger      Hamburg         NY  46/101:F20-29 F#  96   31:58  8:12
  630 Karyn Motak Pauley  West Seneca     NY  47/101:F20-29 F#  97   31:58  8:12
  631 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY 117/157:M40-49 M# 534   31:59  8:12
  632 Rachel K. Levy      Buffalo         NY  48/101:F20-29 F#  98   32:00  8:12
  633 Timothy J. Scanlon  Kenmore         NY 219/263:M30-39 M# 535   32:01  8:13
  634 Stephen T. Swanson  Batavia         NY 118/157:M40-49 M# 536   32:02  8:13
  635 David O. Teach      Buffalo         NY 139/165:M20-29 M# 537   32:04  8:13
  636 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY 220/263:M30-39 M# 538   32:04  8:13
  637 Jeanne M. Bellanca  Tonawanda       NY  49/101:F20-29 F#  99   32:05  8:14
  638 Korinne Van Keuren  Buffalo         NY  50/101:F20-29 F# 100   32:08  8:14
  639 Colleen Mattimore   Buffalo         NY  33/ 88:F30-39 F# 101   32:08  8:14
  640 Carol G. Salvatore  Clarence Center NY  51/101:F20-29 F# 102   32:09  8:15
  641 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY 140/165:M20-29 M# 539   32:11  8:15
  642 Diane H. Ruppert    Dunkirk         NY  34/ 88:F30-39 F# 103   32:14  8:16
  643 George M. Semko     East Amherst    NY 141/165:M20-29 M# 540   32:14  8:16
  644 Dennis R. Taylor    Youngstown      NY 119/157:M40-49 M# 541   32:14  8:16
  645 Robert I. Chau      Amherst         NY 221/263:M30-39 M# 542   32:15  8:16
  646 Linda Buckley       Kenmore         NY  52/101:F20-29 F# 104   32:16  8:16
  647 Lina R. Brown       Buffalo         NY  53/101:F20-29 F# 105   32:16  8:16
  648 Jack Grech          Hamburg         NY 120/157:M40-49 M# 543   32:17  8:17
  649 Ronald A. Satison   Depew           NY 142/165:M20-29 M# 544   32:18  8:17
  650 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  35/ 88:F30-39 F# 106   32:18  8:17
  651 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  7:F50-59 F# 107   32:19  8:17
  652 Joseph J. Bald      Buffalo         NY 143/165:M20-29 M# 545   32:19  8:17
  653 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  36/ 88:F30-39 F# 108   32:20  8:17
  654 Maryann Cotroneo    Buffalo         NY  37/ 88:F30-39 F# 109   32:20  8:17
  655 Nadja L. Printup    Buffalo         NY  54/101:F20-29 F# 110   32:22  8:18
  656 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY 121/157:M40-49 M# 546   32:22  8:18
  657 Joseph J. Hausbeck  Buffalo         NY 122/157:M40-49 M# 547   32:23  8:18
  658 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY  25/ 32:M50-59 M# 548   32:24  8:18
  659 Daniel J. Sullivan  Buffalo         NY 144/165:M20-29 M# 549   32:26  8:19
  660 William P. Kirisits Kenmore         NY 222/263:M30-39 M# 550   32:28  8:19
  661 Paul M. Steinman    Buffalo         NY 223/263:M30-39 M# 551   32:30  8:20
  662 James C. Schultz    Buffalo         NY 145/165:M20-29 M# 552   32:32  8:21
  663 Mack S. Luchey      Buffalo         NY 123/157:M40-49 M# 553   32:33  8:21
  664 Renee M. Herlan     Lockport        NY  55/101:F20-29 F# 111   32:33  8:21
  665 Richard A. Hiler    N. Tonawanda    NY 146/165:M20-29 M# 554   32:35  8:21
  666 C. A. Castelliani   Buffalo         NY   6/  6:F15-19 F# 112   32:36  8:22
  667 Pia C. Hansen       Buffalo         NY  56/101:F20-29 F# 113   32:37  8:22
  668 Lucian J. Greco     Lancaster       NY 224/263:M30-39 M# 555   32:39  8:22
  669 M. Regan-McKeone    Getzville       NY  38/ 88:F30-39 F# 114   32:40  8:23
  670 Bob Welch           Tonawanda       NY  26/ 32:M50-59 M# 556   32:41  8:23
  671 Edith A. Radice     Buffalo         NY   2/  7:F50-59 F# 115   32:43  8:23
  672 Duane B. Howard     Niagara Falls   ON 124/157:M40-49 M# 557   32:43  8:23
  673 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  27/ 32:M50-59 M# 558   32:44  8:24
  674 Adam Alfieri                            10/ 18:M 1-14 M# 559   32:45  8:24
  675 Frank R. Schultz    Buffalo         NY 225/263:M30-39 M# 560   32:46  8:24
  676 Paul A. Haumesser   Williamsville   NY 226/263:M30-39 M# 561   32:46  8:24
  677 James T. Reidy, Jr. West Seneca     NY 125/157:M40-49 M# 562   32:47  8:24
  678 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 227/263:M30-39 M# 563   32:49  8:25
  679 Jeanne M. Spampata  Buffalo         NY   9/ 21:F40-49 F# 116   32:50  8:25
  680 Donald E. Grant     Buffalo         NY 228/263:M30-39 M# 564   32:51  8:25
  681 Linda King          Derby           NY  10/ 21:F40-49 F# 117   32:53  8:26
  682 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY  11/ 21:F40-49 F# 118   32:54  8:26
  683 Jack W. Brown       Blasdell        NY 229/263:M30-39 M# 565   32:56  8:27
  684 Jeffrey Gilbertson  Williamsville   NY 230/263:M30-39 M# 566   32:57  8:27
  685 Tim Decker          Tonawanda       NY 231/263:M30-39 M# 567   32:58  8:27
  686 Perry W. Mallor     Kenmore         NY 232/263:M30-39 M# 568   33:01  8:28
  687 James R. Krug       Colden          NY 233/263:M30-39 M# 569   33:04  8:29
  688 James P. Burkett    Lackawanna      NY 126/157:M40-49 M# 570   33:06  8:29
  689 Mary L. Mattucci    Lockport        NY   4/  5:F 0- 0 F# 119   33:08  8:30
  690 Cynthia L. Leberman Buffalo         NY  57/101:F20-29 F# 120   33:09  8:30
  691 Kathleen Kerrigan   Buffalo         NY  58/101:F20-29 F# 121   33:11  8:31
  692 Margaret Griffith   Buffalo         NY  59/101:F20-29 F# 122   33:11  8:31
  693 Stephen R. Barker   St. Catharines  ON 127/157:M40-49 M# 571   33:13  8:31
  694 Laura Bartow        Ithaca          NY  60/101:F20-29 F# 123   33:13  8:31
  695 Edward Hibbard      Elma            NY 234/263:M30-39 M# 572   33:14  8:31
  696 Reg J. Wall         Niagara Falls   ON 128/157:M40-49 M# 573   33:15  8:32
  697 Lea Caccioppo       Niagara Falls   NY  61/101:F20-29 F# 124   33:16  8:32
  698 Kyle M. Hulse       Twn. Tonawanda  NY 147/165:M20-29 M# 574   33:17  8:32
  699 Dennis Sullivan     Buffalo         NY 129/157:M40-49 M# 575   33:21  8:33
  700 Bruder F. Stapleton Williamsville   NY 130/157:M40-49 M# 576   33:23  8:34
  701 Rebecca C. Swanson  Batavia         NY  12/ 21:F40-49 F# 125   33:24  8:34
  702 Larry A. DiMatteo   N. Tonawanda    NY 235/263:M30-39 M# 577   33:24  8:34
  703 Kristin Mattucci    Lockport        NY  62/101:F20-29 F# 126   33:25  8:34
  704 Judith M. Webster   Buffalo         NY  13/ 21:F40-49 F# 127   33:26  8:34
  705 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY 131/157:M40-49 M# 578   33:28  8:35
  706 Joel A. Maten       Buffalo         NY 132/157:M40-49 M# 579   33:29  8:35
  707 Charles P. Middione Buffalo         NY 148/165:M20-29 M# 580   33:30  8:35
  708 Terri L. Warfel     Orchard Park    NY  39/ 88:F30-39 F# 128   33:31  8:36
  709 Joseph M. Giglio    Lake View       NY 236/263:M30-39 M# 581   33:33  8:36
  710 Hollis Mahaney      Williamsville   NY  40/ 88:F30-39 F# 129   33:34  8:36
  711 Laura J. Nicholson  Buffalo         NY  63/101:F20-29 F# 130   33:35  8:37
  712 Mark L. Nagy        Buffalo         NY 149/165:M20-29 M# 582   33:35  8:37
  713 Maria Klipfel       Snyder          NY  41/ 88:F30-39 F# 131   33:37  8:37
  714 Martin Harrington   Buffalo         NY 237/263:M30-39 M# 583   33:40  8:38
  715 M. Susan Jacobbi    Hamburg         NY   5/  5:F 0- 0 F# 132   33:41  8:38
  716 Barbara L. Courtney Buffalo         NY  64/101:F20-29 F# 133   33:43  8:39
  717 Bob Lubelski        N. Tonawanda    NY 133/157:M40-49 M# 584   33:44  8:39
  718 Lynne R. Frank      Williamsville   NY  42/ 88:F30-39 F# 134   33:46  8:39
  719 Alta L. Baum        Darien Center   NY  65/101:F20-29 F# 135   33:47  8:40
  720 Kathleen V. Blaine  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  43/ 88:F30-39 F# 136   33:48  8:40
  721 Jerry Sheldon       Williamsville   NY 238/263:M30-39 M# 585   33:49  8:40
  722 Michael J. Hines    Hamburg         NY 239/263:M30-39 M# 586   33:51  8:41
  723 Matt J. Blatz       N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 18:M 1-14 M# 587   33:52  8:41
  724 Gerald M. Kaye      Buffalo         NY 240/263:M30-39 M# 588   33:53  8:41
  725 Brian P. O'Toole    Buffalo         NY 150/165:M20-29 M# 589   34:00  8:43
  726 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY 241/263:M30-39 M# 590   34:05  8:44
  727 Linda J. York       Kenmore         NY  44/ 88:F30-39 F# 137   34:05  8:44
  728 James L. Budny      Buffalo         NY 134/157:M40-49 M# 591   34:06  8:45
  729 Ming Cheng          Buffalo         NY 242/263:M30-39 M# 592   34:08  8:45
  730 Gail M. Allen       Buffalo         NY  45/ 88:F30-39 F# 138   34:09  8:45
  731 David M. Powers     Williamsville   NY 135/157:M40-49 M# 593   34:11  8:46
  732 Peter Geleta        East Amherst    NY 243/263:M30-39 M# 594   34:14  8:47
  733 Dominic A. Infante  Tonawanda       NY 136/157:M40-49 M# 595   34:15  8:47
  734 Joanne Dueck        St. Catharines  ON  46/ 88:F30-39 F# 139   34:15  8:47
  735 Donald J. Cotler    Kenmore         NY 244/263:M30-39 M# 596   34:16  8:47
  736 Maura B. Richards   Amherst         NY  66/101:F20-29 F# 140   34:18  8:48
  737 Steve Kekic         Niagara Falls   ON  21/ 22:M15-19 M# 597   34:21  8:48
  738 Susan Hunt          Buffalo         NY  47/ 88:F30-39 F# 141   34:22  8:49
  739 Genevieve A. Rak    Cheektowaga     NY  67/101:F20-29 F# 142   34:23  8:49
  740 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  28/ 32:M50-59 M# 598   34:23  8:49
  741 Steve J. Rodler     Angola          NY 137/157:M40-49 M# 599   34:24  8:49
  742 Sam Angello         Getzville       NY 138/157:M40-49 M# 600   34:24  8:49
  743 Patricia A. Ruof    Buffalo         NY  48/ 88:F30-39 F# 143   34:26  8:50
  744 Marie Shattuck      Williamsville   NY  14/ 21:F40-49 F# 144   34:29  8:51
  745 Jerry Murphy        Gowanda         NY   5/  8:M60-90 M# 601   34:34  8:52
  746 Marcia L. Bieniek   Tonawanda       NY  68/101:F20-29 F# 145   34:34  8:52
  747 Thomas R. Smith     Snyder          NY 151/165:M20-29 M# 602   34:34  8:52
  748 Anthony J. Pizzuti  Buffalo         NY 152/165:M20-29 M# 603   34:36  8:52
  749 Lynette J. Chapman  Buffalo         NY  69/101:F20-29 F# 146   34:36  8:52
  750 Joseph Gardon, Jr.  Kenmore         NY 153/165:M20-29 M# 604   34:37  8:53
  751 Janice M. Mayer     West Seneca     NY  49/ 88:F30-39 F# 147   34:38  8:53
  752 Trudie L. Seeger    Buffalo         NY  50/ 88:F30-39 F# 148   34:38  8:53
  753 Richard A. Crane    Buffalo         NY 139/157:M40-49 M# 605   34:39  8:53
  754 Mary C. Rebmann     Tonawanda       NY  70/101:F20-29 F# 149   34:39  8:53
  755 Marilyn A. Rebmann  Tonawanda       NY  71/101:F20-29 F# 150   34:39  8:53
  756 Sue Ohrum           N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 88:F30-39 F# 151   34:40  8:53
  757 Stephen W. Karpie   Amherst         NY 154/165:M20-29 M# 606   34:41  8:54
  758 Lis Leveque         Buffalo         NY   3/  7:F50-59 F# 152   34:45  8:55
  759 Michael F. Olszowka Buffalo         NY 140/157:M40-49 M# 607   34:46  8:55
  760 Brenda L. Warner    St. Catharines  ON  52/ 88:F30-39 F# 153   34:48  8:55
  761 Thomas G. Kersch    Buffalo         NY 141/157:M40-49 M# 608   34:49  8:56
  762 Gene A. Casnellie   Eden            NY  29/ 32:M50-59 M# 609   34:50  8:56
  763 Richard D. Beldon   East Amherst    NY 142/157:M40-49 M# 610   34:51  8:56
  764 Benoit Nolet        St. Catharines  ON 155/165:M20-29 M# 611   34:54  8:57
  765 Charles Underhill   Buffalo         NY 143/157:M40-49 M# 612   34:55  8:57
  766 Michael F. Remigio  St. Catharines  ON 245/263:M30-39 M# 613   34:55  8:57
  767 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY 144/157:M40-49 M# 614   34:58  8:58
  768 John M. Lunghino    Buffalo         NY 156/165:M20-29 M# 615   34:58  8:58
  769 Edward A. Maida     Buffalo         NY 246/263:M30-39 M# 616   34:59  8:58
  770 Ken G. Jacobi       Stevensville    ON 247/263:M30-39 M# 617   35:00  8:58
  771 Stan E. Avery       Buffalo         NY 157/165:M20-29 M# 618   35:00  8:58
  772 Michael Kaszynski   Buffalo         NY 248/263:M30-39 M# 619   35:02  8:59
  773 James E. Gostomski  Clarence        NY 145/157:M40-49 M# 620   35:03  8:59
  774 David M. O'Connor   Corfu           NY 146/157:M40-49 M# 621   35:04  8:59
  775 Ron W. Armstrong    Oakville        ON   6/  8:M60-90 M# 622   35:08  9:01
  776 Joanne Giglia       East Aurora     NY  53/ 88:F30-39 F# 154   35:09  9:01
  777 Roslyn M. Diati     Buffalo         NY  54/ 88:F30-39 F# 155   35:11  9:01
  778 Mike Braisted       Williamsville   NY 249/263:M30-39 M# 623   35:13  9:02
  779 Brad E. Ruszala     Depew           NY  12/ 18:M 1-14 M# 624   35:14  9:02
  780 Julie M. Ruszala    Depew           NY   3/  5:F 1-14 F# 156   35:15  9:02
  781 Neeta Jain          Williamsville   NY  72/101:F20-29 F# 157   35:17  9:03
  782 Laura A. Ward       Grand Island    NY  55/ 88:F30-39 F# 158   35:17  9:03
  783 Maureen Dlugozima   Buffalo         NY  73/101:F20-29 F# 159   35:19  9:03
  784 Karen L. Whitehead  Cheektowaga     NY  56/ 88:F30-39 F# 160   35:25  9:05
  785 Michael Ronald      Dunnville       ON  13/ 18:M 1-14 M# 625   35:25  9:05
  786 James E. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY 147/157:M40-49 M# 626   35:26  9:05
  787 James W. Mages      West Seneca     NY 148/157:M40-49 M# 627   35:29  9:06
  788 Susan M. Weber      Tonawanda       NY  74/101:F20-29 F# 161   35:32  9:07
  789 Barbara Stapleton   Williamsville   NY  15/ 21:F40-49 F# 162   35:34  9:07
  790 William J. Flattery Amherst         NY 158/165:M20-29 M# 628   35:35  9:07
  791 Cecilia J. Cotler   Kenmore         NY  57/ 88:F30-39 F# 163   35:36  9:08
  792 Elena Frosolone     Niagara Falls   NY  58/ 88:F30-39 F# 164   35:37  9:08
  793 Christine A. Carman Buffalo         NY  75/101:F20-29 F# 165   35:38  9:08
  794 Al J. Toth          Fonthill        ON 159/165:M20-29 M# 629   35:42  9:09
  795 Maureen A. Wirth    Snyder          NY  76/101:F20-29 F# 166   35:42  9:09
  796 Jim Kanoy           Buffalo         NY 149/157:M40-49 M# 630   35:45  9:10
  797 William J. Cary     Williamsville   NY 160/165:M20-29 M# 631   35:47  9:11
  798 William F. Haag     Hamburg         NY  30/ 32:M50-59 M# 632   35:50  9:11
  799 Debra M. McMahon    Hamburg         NY  59/ 88:F30-39 F# 167   35:52  9:12
  800 Mike Heimerl        Buffalo         NY 250/263:M30-39 M# 633   35:56  9:13
  801 Carin Michaelczak   East Amherst    NY  77/101:F20-29 F# 168   35:56  9:13
  802 Barbara Bronstein   Buffalo         NY  60/ 88:F30-39 F# 169   36:00  9:14
  803 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 88:F30-39 F# 170   36:02  9:14
  804 Tom C. Nichols      Snyder          NY 251/263:M30-39 M# 634   36:05  9:15
  805 Robert E. Stevens   Boston          NY 150/157:M40-49 M# 635   36:07  9:16
  806 Fiona A. McConnell  Buffalo         NY  78/101:F20-29 F# 171   36:08  9:16
  807 Donna M. Dudek      Colden          NY  79/101:F20-29 F# 172   36:09  9:16
  808 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY 151/157:M40-49 M# 636   36:09  9:16
  809 Karen A. Cook       Hamburg         NY  16/ 21:F40-49 F# 173   36:12  9:17
  810 Kevin S. Neumaier   Lancaster       NY 161/165:M20-29 M# 637   36:15  9:18
  811 Jim A. Baxley       West Seneca     NY 252/263:M30-39 M# 638   36:19  9:19
  812 Kathy Coppola       Buffalo         NY  62/ 88:F30-39 F# 174   36:21  9:19
  813 Bridget M. Dana     Lackawanna      NY  80/101:F20-29 F# 175   36:24  9:20
  814 Deirdre S. Abels    Buffalo         NY   4/  5:F 1-14 F# 176   36:33  9:22
  815 Brian D. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON 253/263:M30-39 M# 639   36:38  9:24
  816 Scott G. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON  14/ 18:M 1-14 M# 640   36:38  9:24
  817 Bob S. Dixon        Ridgeway        ON 162/165:M20-29 M# 641   36:39  9:24
  818 Steven L. Yellen    Buffalo         NY 152/157:M40-49 M# 642   36:39  9:24
  819 Patricia A. Mendy   East Aurora     NY  63/ 88:F30-39 F# 177   36:40  9:24
  820 Kevin D. Martin     Buffalo         NY 254/263:M30-39 M# 643   36:40  9:24
  821 Ella M. Thomas      Buffalo         NY   4/  7:F50-59 F# 178   36:43  9:25
  822 Jennifer Ashey      Niagara Falls   NY  81/101:F20-29 F# 179   36:48  9:26
  823 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 255/263:M30-39 M# 644   36:48  9:26
  824 Elizabeth H. Borgoy Buffalo         NY  82/101:F20-29 F# 180   36:49  9:26
  825 Suzanne Rosenberg   Buffalo         NY  83/101:F20-29 F# 181   36:50  9:27
  826 Sheree A. Jackman   Amherst         NY  64/ 88:F30-39 F# 182   36:52  9:27
  827 Jake Mumme          Lockport        NY 153/157:M40-49 M# 645   37:01  9:29
  828 Jackie M. Geoghan   Buffalo         NY  84/101:F20-29 F# 183   37:08  9:31
  829 Cheryl J. Edwards   Buffalo         NY  65/ 88:F30-39 F# 184   37:15  9:33
  830 Ronald J. Hayes     Hamburg         NY 163/165:M20-29 M# 646   37:16  9:33
  831 Sandy M. Schiavi    West Seneca     NY  85/101:F20-29 F# 185   37:16  9:33
  832 Frank J. Deveso     Buffalo         NY  31/ 32:M50-59 M# 647   37:17  9:34
  833 Marion B. Tobolski  Kenmore         NY  66/ 88:F30-39 F# 186   37:18  9:34
  834 Dorothy M. Hayes    Buffalo         NY  86/101:F20-29 F# 187   37:30  9:37
  835 Morris Fine         Amherst         NY   7/  8:M60-90 M# 648   37:30  9:37
  836 Jackie Schieffle    Tonawanda       NY  17/ 21:F40-49 F# 188   37:31  9:37
  837 Anna P. Adams       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  87/101:F20-29 F# 189   37:31  9:37
  838 Marlena Wetherwax   Boston          NY  67/ 88:F30-39 F# 190   37:33  9:38
  839 Mark L. Niederpruem Williamsville   NY 256/263:M30-39 M# 649   37:35  9:38
  840 Tammy M. Beckman    Lockport        NY  88/101:F20-29 F# 191   37:36  9:38
  841 Donna J. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  68/ 88:F30-39 F# 192   37:52  9:43
  842 Kathryn A. Sebeslav St. Catharines  ON  69/ 88:F30-39 F# 193   37:53  9:43
  843 James L. Pasel      Fort Erie       ON 154/157:M40-49 M# 650   37:55  9:43
  844 Bonnie J. Burmaster Buffalo         NY  70/ 88:F30-39 F# 194   38:24  9:51
  845 John W. Hinds       Buffalo         NY 257/263:M30-39 M# 651   38:48  9:57
  846 Carol A. Brush      Williamsville   NY  71/ 88:F30-39 F# 195   38:48  9:57
  847 Eileen M. O'Leary   Niagara Falls   NY  72/ 88:F30-39 F# 196   39:00 10:00
  848 Debbi Yakymishen    Fonthill        ON  73/ 88:F30-39 F# 197   39:06 10:02
  849 Maureen C. Stutz    Buffalo         NY  74/ 88:F30-39 F# 198   39:13 10:03
  850 Linda S. Romano     Buffalo         NY  75/ 88:F30-39 F# 199   39:13 10:03
  851 Charlene Reekie     Lake View       NY  89/101:F20-29 F# 200   39:14 10:04
  852 Teri L. Simons      Buffalo         NY  90/101:F20-29 F# 201   39:14 10:04
  853 Jo A. Kerkhoven     St. Catharines  ON  32/ 32:M50-59 M# 652   39:14 10:04
  854 Thomas A. Romano    Buffalo         NY 258/263:M30-39 M# 653   39:15 10:04
  855 John L. Pieri       Williamsville   NY 164/165:M20-29 M# 654   39:16 10:04
  856 Charles J. Schorr   Williamsville   NY 155/157:M40-49 M# 655   39:20 10:05
  857 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   5/  7:F50-59 F# 202   39:25 10:06
  858 Steven Gross        Kenmore         NY 156/157:M40-49 M# 656   39:38 10:10
  859 Corey Romesser      Attica          NY  15/ 18:M 1-14 M# 657   39:42 10:11
  860 Lynn C. Fletcher    Niagara Falls   NY  91/101:F20-29 F# 203   39:43 10:11
  861 Andrew Maten        Buffalo         NY  16/ 18:M 1-14 M# 658   39:43 10:11
  862 Meghan P. Sullivan  Buffalo         NY   5/  5:F 1-14 F# 204   39:44 10:11
  863 Greg G. McDonald    Buffalo         NY 259/263:M30-39 M# 659   39:45 10:12
  864 Kathleen Campbell   Buffalo         NY  18/ 21:F40-49 F# 205   39:46 10:12
  865 John J. Marciano    Amherst         NY  17/ 18:M 1-14 M# 660   39:49 10:13
  866 Renee Tucker        Buffalo         NY  76/ 88:F30-39 F# 206   39:53 10:14
  867 Marc J. Ruffino     Hamburg         NY  22/ 22:M15-19 M# 661   40:20 10:21
  868 Gina M. Recchio     Cheektowaga     NY  92/101:F20-29 F# 207   40:24 10:22
  869 Julie A. Handzel    Cheektowaga     NY  93/101:F20-29 F# 208   40:35 10:24
  870 Larry R. Beanan     Tonawanda       NY 260/263:M30-39 M# 662   40:37 10:25
  871 Sandra C. White     Buffalo         NY  94/101:F20-29 F# 209   40:37 10:25
  872 Marianne Malczewski Attica          NY  95/101:F20-29 F# 210   40:39 10:25
  873 Chantal Thibault    St. Catharines  ON  96/101:F20-29 F# 211   40:56 10:30
  874 Shari A. Glaser     N. Tonawanda    NY  77/ 88:F30-39 F# 212   41:07 10:33
  875 Lisa M. Rosser      Buffalo         NY  97/101:F20-29 F# 213   41:16 10:35
  876 Amy M. Brandy       Buffalo         NY  98/101:F20-29 F# 214   41:16 10:35
  877 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  78/ 88:F30-39 F# 215   41:50 10:44
  878 Susan M. Hoadley    Williamsville   NY  99/101:F20-29 F# 216   41:53 10:44
  879 Patricia Memmo      Angola          NY  79/ 88:F30-39 F# 217   42:17 10:51
  880 Jean M. Graziani    Buffalo         NY  80/ 88:F30-39 F# 218   42:24 10:52
  881 John M. Edwards     Attica          NY  18/ 18:M 1-14 M# 663   42:34 10:55
  882 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY 261/263:M30-39 M# 664   42:35 10:55
  883 Jeffery A. Shaw     Buffalo         NY 165/165:M20-29 M# 665   42:37 10:56
  884 Robert P. Wicks     Cheektowaga     NY 262/263:M30-39 M# 666   42:39 10:56
  885 Kathleen A. Schupp  Buffalo         NY  81/ 88:F30-39 F# 219   42:41 10:57
  886 Brian D. Stendts    Buffalo         NY 263/263:M30-39 M# 667   42:43 10:57
  887 Marylou Decker      Buffalo         NY 100/101:F20-29 F# 220   42:44 10:57
  888 Kathleen A. Good    Tonawanda       NY  82/ 88:F30-39 F# 221   43:30 11:09
  889 Robert Boryszewski  Buffalo         NY 157/157:M40-49 M# 668   43:38 11:11
  890 Helene K. Block     Lancaster       NY   6/  7:F50-59 F# 222   44:47 11:29
  891 Peggy A. Potapczyk  Niagara Falls   ON  83/ 88:F30-39 F# 223   46:37 11:57
  892 Rosaleen L. Maten   Buffalo         NY  19/ 21:F40-49 F# 224   46:38 11:57
  893 Judy L. Russo       Buffalo         NY 101/101:F20-29 F# 225   47:25 12:09
  894 Elaine E. May       Niagara Falls   ON  84/ 88:F30-39 F# 226   47:31 12:11
  895 Maureen O'Donnell   Grand Island    NY   7/  7:F50-59 F# 227   48:37 12:28
  896 Richard W. Moomaw   Clarence        NY   8/  8:M60-90 M# 669   48:52 12:32
  897 Lauren C. May       East Aurora     NY  85/ 88:F30-39 F# 228   49:50 12:47
  898 Margaret L. Rizzo   Lewiston        NY  86/ 88:F30-39 F# 229   52:05 13:21
  899 Lilian O'Byrne      Snyder          NY  87/ 88:F30-39 F# 230   57:34 14:46
  900 Carol A. Franczyk   Buffalo         NY  88/ 88:F30-39 F# 231   57:35 14:46
  901 Sandra M. Villa     Buffalo         NY  20/ 21:F40-49 F# 232   57:35 14:46
  902 Jane M. Kraft       Clarence        NY  21/ 21:F40-49 F# 233   57:52 14:50
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY