-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      1988 Stuffed Mushroom 3.9 Mile                     
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                             August 25th, 1988                           
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David Hawes         Batavia         NY   1/128:M20-29 M#   1   18:48  4:49
    2 Mark D. Hulme       Buffalo         NY   2/128:M20-29 M#   2   18:58  4:52
    3 Ray Stemmer         Rochester       NY   3/128:M20-29 M#   3   19:12  4:55
    4 John H. Craig       Scarborough     ON   1/207:M30-39 M#   4   19:14  4:56
    5 Eddie Raposo        Toronto         ON   2/207:M30-39 M#   5   19:21  4:58
    6 Allan Baigent       Mississauga     ON   3/207:M30-39 M#   6   19:24  4:58
    7 Pat Monahan         Mississauga     ON   1/113:M40-49 M#   7   20:04  5:09
    8 Kevin Christiani    Mississauga     ON   1/ 23:M15-19 M#   8   20:12  5:11
    9 Jim R. Ryun         Lawrence        KS   2/113:M40-49 M#   9   20:24  5:14
   10 Mike M. Rogers      Fort Erie       ON   2/ 23:M15-19 M#  10   20:26  5:14
   11 Christian E. Reed   Barker          NY   3/ 23:M15-19 M#  11   20:27  5:15
   12 Mike Vidito         Mississauga     ON   4/207:M30-39 M#  12   20:36  5:17
   13 Tom J. Serafin      Rochester       NY   5/207:M30-39 M#  13   20:42  5:18
   14 John M. Walsh       Buffalo         NY   6/207:M30-39 M#  14   20:44  5:19
   15 Dave Winn           Fairport        NY   3/113:M40-49 M#  15   20:48  5:20
   16 Keith C. Gengras    Williamsville   NY   4/128:M20-29 M#  16   20:49  5:20
   17 James E. Machmer    Buffalo         NY   7/207:M30-39 M#  17   20:49  5:20
   18 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY   5/128:M20-29 M#  18   20:55  5:22
   19 Frank Pruyn         Port Colborne   ON   8/207:M30-39 M#  19   20:55  5:22
   20 Paul Persia         Batavia         NY   9/207:M30-39 M#  20   21:00  5:23
   21 Maggie H. Swan      St. Catharines  ON   1/ 84:F30-39 F#   1   21:06  5:25
   22 Ron Snavely         Niagara Falls   NY   6/128:M20-29 M#  21   21:22  5:29
   23 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY   7/128:M20-29 M#  22   21:25  5:29
   24 Dan T. Laughlin     Grand Island    NY   4/ 23:M15-19 M#  23   21:26  5:30
   25 John A. Hardick     Kenmore         NY   5/ 23:M15-19 M#  24   21:27  5:30
   26 James Schaffstall   Derby           NY   8/128:M20-29 M#  25   21:27  5:30
   27 John Donaldson      Niagara Falls   NY  10/207:M30-39 M#  26   21:30  5:31
   28 Keith D. Comaniuk   Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 23:M15-19 M#  27   21:35  5:32
   29 Bernie R. McDonnell Blasdell        NY   9/128:M20-29 M#  28   21:41  5:34
   30 Al Choromanskis     Burlington      ON   4/113:M40-49 M#  29   21:45  5:35
   31 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY  10/128:M20-29 M#  30   21:46  5:35
   32 Allan D. Brown      Port Colborne   ON   5/113:M40-49 M#  31   21:50  5:36
   33 Tom M. McGregor     Niagara Falls   ON  11/207:M30-39 M#  32   21:51  5:36
   34 Allen S. Dannels    Grand Island    NY   7/ 23:M15-19 M#  33   21:52  5:36
   35 Paul B. Smarsh      Rochester       NY  11/128:M20-29 M#  34   21:53  5:37
   36 Bill R. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  12/207:M30-39 M#  35   21:53  5:37
   37 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   6/113:M40-49 M#  36   21:54  5:37
   38 Brian M. Lansdowne  Guelph          ON   7/113:M40-49 M#  37   21:59  5:38
   39 Tom Shanahan        Tonawanda       NY  12/128:M20-29 M#  38   22:04  5:39
   40 Jeffrey L. St. Onge Lockport        NY  13/207:M30-39 M#  39   22:04  5:39
   41 Ted F. Haley        West Seneca     NY  13/128:M20-29 M#  40   22:08  5:41
   42 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY  14/207:M30-39 M#  41   22:08  5:41
   43 Michael J. Wasson   Grand Island    NY  15/207:M30-39 M#  42   22:11  5:41
   44 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   8/113:M40-49 M#  43   22:17  5:43
   45 William J. Maggio   Buffalo         NY  14/128:M20-29 M#  44   22:22  5:44
   46 James Zagora        Kenmore         NY  16/207:M30-39 M#  45   22:24  5:45
   47 Glenn A. Hansen     Grand Island    NY  17/207:M30-39 M#  46   22:26  5:45
   48 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  15/128:M20-29 M#  47   22:27  5:45
   49 Ned C. Ryun         Lawrence        KS   8/ 23:M15-19 M#  48   22:31  5:46
   50 Patrick A. Cray     Buffalo         NY  18/207:M30-39 M#  49   22:33  5:47
   51 Gary Fitzpatrick    Mississauga     ON   9/ 23:M15-19 M#  50   22:35  5:47
   52 Joe P. Dunlop       Grand Island    NY   1/ 12:M 1-14 M#  51   22:36  5:48
   53 Daniel W. Sheehan   Tonawanda       NY  16/128:M20-29 M#  52   22:36  5:48
   54 Kevin M. Burns      Buffalo         NY  19/207:M30-39 M#  53   22:37  5:48
   55 Randall Duttweiler  Lancaster       NY  17/128:M20-29 M#  54   22:39  5:48
   56 Blake A. Strack     Buffalo         NY  18/128:M20-29 M#  55   22:41  5:49
   57 Alan G. Charuk      Port Colborne   ON   9/113:M40-49 M#  56   22:43  5:49
   58 Justin Lopez-Mena   Buffalo         NY  19/128:M20-29 M#  57   22:45  5:50
   59 Mark Ensalaco       Tonawanda       NY  20/207:M30-39 M#  58   22:49  5:51
   60 Mike T. LeBaron     East Randolph   NY  10/ 23:M15-19 M#  59   22:50  5:51
   61 Terrence E. Lee     Buffalo         NY  21/207:M30-39 M#  60   22:51  5:52
   62 Thomas E. Ryan      Plymouth        MN  22/207:M30-39 M#  61   22:53  5:52
   63 Robert A. Evans     Clarence        NY  10/113:M40-49 M#  62   23:00  5:54
   64 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  23/207:M30-39 M#  63   23:02  5:54
   65 William J. Leuthe   Cheektowaga     NY  20/128:M20-29 M#  64   23:03  5:55
   66 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  24/207:M30-39 M#  65   23:04  5:55
   67 Dominick S. Scalzo  Kenmore         NY  25/207:M30-39 M#  66   23:07  5:56
   68 Art Bascom          Milton          ON  11/113:M40-49 M#  67   23:09  5:56
   69 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lockport        NY  12/113:M40-49 M#  68   23:09  5:56
   70 Mike Bascom         Milton          ON  11/ 23:M15-19 M#  69   23:14  5:57
   71 John Allan          St. Catharines  ON  13/113:M40-49 M#  70   23:15  5:58
   72 Peter P. Goodwin    St. Catharines  ON  26/207:M30-39 M#  71   23:16  5:58
   73 Ernest J. Kiefer    Depew           NY  12/ 23:M15-19 M#  72   23:18  5:58
   74 David A. Decker     Batavia         NY  14/113:M40-49 M#  73   23:19  5:59
   75 James Lane          Hamburg         NY   1/ 10:M99-99 M#  74   23:20  5:59
   76 James P. Kurgan     Dunkirk         NY  27/207:M30-39 M#  75   23:26  6:01
   77 Erin J. Hogan       Toronto         ON   1/ 69:F20-29 F#   2   23:27  6:01
   78 Anthony D. Dolce    Dunkirk         NY  28/207:M30-39 M#  76   23:28  6:01
   79 Don Grim            Rochester       NY   2/ 10:M99-99 M#  77   23:29  6:01
   80 Michael F. Malaney  Buffalo         NY  29/207:M30-39 M#  78   23:31  6:02
   81 Gerard Owczarczak   West Amherst    NY  30/207:M30-39 M#  79   23:33  6:02
   82 Douglas R. Lacombe  Thorold         ON  31/207:M30-39 M#  80   23:35  6:03
   83 Kathy A. Graim      Williamsville   NY   2/ 69:F20-29 F#   3   23:36  6:03
   84 Kenneth E. Bremer   Amherst         NY  15/113:M40-49 M#  81   23:41  6:04
   85 Franz Kiefer        Depew           NY  21/128:M20-29 M#  82   23:43  6:05
   86 Michael J. Bak      Niagara Falls   NY  32/207:M30-39 M#  83   23:45  6:05
   87 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY  22/128:M20-29 M#  84   23:52  6:07
   88 David Witczak, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  13/ 23:M15-19 M#  85   23:53  6:07
   89 John K. Honney      Buffalo         NY  23/128:M20-29 M#  86   23:53  6:07
   90 Mark Kucharski      Tonawanda       NY  33/207:M30-39 M#  87   23:54  6:08
   91 Donald K. Drummer   Irving          NY  16/113:M40-49 M#  88   23:57  6:08
   92 Larry J. Kellogg    Silver Creek    NY  34/207:M30-39 M#  89   23:58  6:09
   93 Shaun T. Smith      Buffalo         NY  24/128:M20-29 M#  90   23:59  6:09
   94 Craig Mavis         North Collins   NY  35/207:M30-39 M#  91   24:01  6:09
   95 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  36/207:M30-39 M#  92   24:02  6:10
   96 Robert P. Loeffler  Buffalo         NY  25/128:M20-29 M#  93   24:03  6:10
   97 Warren R. Campbell  Lancaster       NY  17/113:M40-49 M#  94   24:03  6:10
   98 Christopher Warning Buffalo         NY  37/207:M30-39 M#  95   24:04  6:10
   99 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  38/207:M30-39 M#  96   24:05  6:11
  100 Allan E. Denz       Hamburg         NY  18/113:M40-49 M#  97   24:05  6:11
  101 Paul L. Stanley     Williamsville   NY  19/113:M40-49 M#  98   24:05  6:11
  102 Charlie J. Messer   Sanborn         NY  20/113:M40-49 M#  99   24:08  6:11
  103 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  21/113:M40-49 M# 100   24:13  6:13
  104 Jeffrey Haas        Clarence        NY  26/128:M20-29 M# 101   24:19  6:14
  105 Drew M. Ryun        Lawrence        KS  14/ 23:M15-19 M# 102   24:19  6:14
  106 Paul H. Winslow     Burlington      ON  22/113:M40-49 M# 103   24:19  6:14
  107 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY  39/207:M30-39 M# 104   24:19  6:14
  108 John E. LaFleur     Buffalo         NY  40/207:M30-39 M# 105   24:22  6:15
  109 Gary Condon         St. Catharines  ON  41/207:M30-39 M# 106   24:22  6:15
  110 Thomas R. Noe       N. Tonawanda    NY  27/128:M20-29 M# 107   24:23  6:15
  111 Frank R. Limeri     Buffalo         NY  23/113:M40-49 M# 108   24:23  6:15
  112 Chris A. Kaleta     West Amherst    NY  42/207:M30-39 M# 109   24:23  6:15
  113 Brian W. Smith      Niagara Falls   ON  28/128:M20-29 M# 110   24:24  6:15
  114 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   1/ 30:M50-59 M# 111   24:27  6:16
  115 Doug Puff           Lockport        NY  24/113:M40-49 M# 112   24:28  6:16
  116 Jeff McMahon        Williamsville   NY  29/128:M20-29 M# 113   24:29  6:17
  117 Tim A. Casnellie    Eden            NY  30/128:M20-29 M# 114   24:29  6:17
  118 Douglas M. Swank    Hamburg         NY  31/128:M20-29 M# 115   24:31  6:17
  119 William F. Marthurt Buffalo         NY  32/128:M20-29 M# 116   24:32  6:17
  120 Gary J. Witnauer    East Amherst    NY  33/128:M20-29 M# 117   24:33  6:18
  121 Karl E. Hawes       Derby           NY   2/ 30:M50-59 M# 118   24:33  6:18
  122 Pete Walter         Orchard Park    NY  34/128:M20-29 M# 119   24:35  6:18
  123 Arthur J. Cassidy   Sanborn         NY  25/113:M40-49 M# 120   24:36  6:18
  124 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   2/ 84:F30-39 F#   4   24:38  6:19
  125 Andrew R. Reed      East Amherst    NY  35/128:M20-29 M# 121   24:39  6:19
  126 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  26/113:M40-49 M# 122   24:41  6:20
  127 Young S. Choi       Alabama         NY  36/128:M20-29 M# 123   24:42  6:20
  128 Philip M. Donahue   East Aurora     NY  43/207:M30-39 M# 124   24:42  6:20
  129 Kenneth Polchlopek  Depew           NY  37/128:M20-29 M# 125   24:43  6:20
  130 David A. Kramer     Cheektowaga     NY  38/128:M20-29 M# 126   24:43  6:20
  131 James T. Gorman     Sanborn         NY  39/128:M20-29 M# 127   24:45  6:21
  132 Alexander L. Hansen Buffalo         NY  15/ 23:M15-19 M# 128   24:45  6:21
  133 John P. Hewson      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  44/207:M30-39 M# 129   24:49  6:22
  134 David J. Staszak    Hamburg         NY  27/113:M40-49 M# 130   24:53  6:23
  135 Jeffrey Merrifield  East Amherst    NY  16/ 23:M15-19 M# 131   24:59  6:24
  136 John S. Rosen, Jr.  Lockport        NY  40/128:M20-29 M# 132   25:01  6:25
  137 Frank A. Myers      Avon Lake       OH  41/128:M20-29 M# 133   25:02  6:25
  138 Donald L. Beebe     N. Tonawanda    NY  28/113:M40-49 M# 134   25:02  6:25
  139 Marcia A. Found     Glenwood        NY   3/ 84:F30-39 F#   5   25:03  6:25
  140 Donald L. Pembleton Buffalo         NY  45/207:M30-39 M# 135   25:06  6:26
  141 Paul J. Sztanko     St. Catharines  ON  42/128:M20-29 M# 136   25:06  6:26
  142 Mark W. Gillen      Hamburg         NY  43/128:M20-29 M# 137   25:09  6:27
  143 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY  29/113:M40-49 M# 138   25:10  6:27
  144 Dennis Sears        Cheektowaga     NY  30/113:M40-49 M# 139   25:11  6:27
  145 Connie A. Bialy     Hamburg         NY   4/ 84:F30-39 F#   6   25:12  6:28
  146 Frank J. McCarthy   Kenmore         NY  46/207:M30-39 M# 140   25:12  6:28
  147 Joy Cassidy         Fredonia        NY   5/ 84:F30-39 F#   7   25:13  6:28
  148 Mark W. Boeing      Tonawanda       NY  44/128:M20-29 M# 141   25:14  6:28
  149 Lee M. Huffman      Orchard Park    NY  47/207:M30-39 M# 142   25:15  6:28
  150 Mark D. Ebeling     Elma            NY  45/128:M20-29 M# 143   25:16  6:29
  151 Michael E. Wild     Buffalo         NY  46/128:M20-29 M# 144   25:17  6:29
  152 Keith P. Bonas      Buffalo         NY  48/207:M30-39 M# 145   25:20  6:30
  153 John F. Noe         Buffalo         NY  49/207:M30-39 M# 146   25:26  6:31
  154 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  50/207:M30-39 M# 147   25:26  6:31
  155 William M. Casey    Williamsville   NY  31/113:M40-49 M# 148   25:28  6:32
  156 James J. Diati      Buffalo         NY  47/128:M20-29 M# 149   25:30  6:32
  157 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   6/ 84:F30-39 F#   8   25:31  6:33
  158 Richard MacDonald   Tonawanda       NY  51/207:M30-39 M# 150   25:39  6:35
  159 Sibatu Khahaifa     Attica          NY  32/113:M40-49 M# 151   25:40  6:35
  160 James A. Aitken     Burlington      ON  48/128:M20-29 M# 152   25:41  6:35
  161 David Dixon         St. Catharines  ON   3/ 30:M50-59 M# 153   25:42  6:35
  162 Bryan L. Marcha     Cheektowaga     NY  52/207:M30-39 M# 154   25:42  6:35
  163 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY   7/ 84:F30-39 F#   9   25:46  6:36
  164 Andrew Roy          Buffalo         NY  49/128:M20-29 M# 155   25:46  6:36
  165 Sean M. McCrossan   West Seneca     NY  53/207:M30-39 M# 156   25:47  6:37
  166 Robert Dommell      Kenmore         NY  54/207:M30-39 M# 157   25:47  6:37
  167 Tom Kolveck         Buffalo         NY  55/207:M30-39 M# 158   25:54  6:38
  168 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  6:M60-90 M# 159   25:55  6:39
  169 Michael Kirkpatrick Kenmore         NY  50/128:M20-29 M# 160   25:56  6:39
  170 Diane E. Maw        Buffalo         NY   8/ 84:F30-39 F#  10   25:57  6:39
  171 Larry R. McCoy      Buffalo         NY   3/ 10:M99-99 M# 161   25:57  6:39
  172 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  56/207:M30-39 M# 162   25:58  6:39
  173 Tracy Schnieder     Buffalo         NY   3/ 69:F20-29 F#  11   25:59  6:40
  174 Donald C. Kieffer   Amherst         NY  33/113:M40-49 M# 163   26:00  6:40
  175 Gary K. Pfister     Alden           NY  57/207:M30-39 M# 164   26:00  6:40
  176 Paul R. Hofheins    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  58/207:M30-39 M# 165   26:00  6:40
  177 Lawrence F. Mullan  Tonawanda       NY  59/207:M30-39 M# 166   26:02  6:41
  178 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca     NY  60/207:M30-39 M# 167   26:03  6:41
  179 Daniel J. Syracuse  Williamsville   NY  61/207:M30-39 M# 168   26:04  6:41
  180 Colleen J. Mason    Buffalo         NY   4/ 69:F20-29 F#  12   26:07  6:42
  181 Michael A. Cimino   Eggertsville    NY  62/207:M30-39 M# 169   26:08  6:42
  182 Frank Davis         Sanborn         NY  63/207:M30-39 M# 170   26:10  6:43
  183 Josh C. Greene      Williamsville   NY   2/ 12:M 1-14 M# 171   26:12  6:43
  184 Gerald F. Walsh     Tonawanda       NY  34/113:M40-49 M# 172   26:12  6:43
  185 Nick Kuruziak       Welland         ON  35/113:M40-49 M# 173   26:13  6:43
  186 Thomas P. Fraley    Cheektowaga     NY  64/207:M30-39 M# 174   26:13  6:43
  187 Meredith L. Ford    Akron           NY   1/  5:F 1-14 F#  13   26:15  6:44
  188 Thomas P. Sheehan   Buffalo         NY  65/207:M30-39 M# 175   26:16  6:44
  189 Donna M. Graim      Williamsville   NY   2/  5:F 1-14 F#  14   26:16  6:44
  190 Thomas Charlesworth Buffalo         NY  36/113:M40-49 M# 176   26:17  6:44
  191 Wayne S. Walker     Buffalo         NY  51/128:M20-29 M# 177   26:18  6:45
  192 Michael E. Dailey   Snyder          NY  66/207:M30-39 M# 178   26:18  6:45
  193 Gordon F. Davidson  Buffalo         NY  52/128:M20-29 M# 179   26:19  6:45
  194 Joseph M. Guerra    West Seneca     NY  67/207:M30-39 M# 180   26:20  6:45
  195 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  68/207:M30-39 M# 181   26:21  6:45
  196 John T. Camp        East Amherst    NY  69/207:M30-39 M# 182   26:21  6:45
  197 Henriette Pruyn     Port Colborne   ON   5/ 69:F20-29 F#  15   26:22  6:46
  198 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  37/113:M40-49 M# 183   26:23  6:46
  199 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  38/113:M40-49 M# 184   26:24  6:46
  200 Mark D. Higgins     West Seneca     NY  70/207:M30-39 M# 185   26:25  6:46
  201 Gregg Morgan        Buffalo         NY  71/207:M30-39 M# 186   26:26  6:47
  202 Robert Gonnella     Lancaster       NY  72/207:M30-39 M# 187   26:27  6:47
  203 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  73/207:M30-39 M# 188   26:29  6:47
  204 Toby D. Botsford    Derby           NY   3/ 12:M 1-14 M# 189   26:30  6:48
  205 Cheryl A. Ormsby    Hamburg         NY   9/ 84:F30-39 F#  16   26:33  6:48
  206 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  39/113:M40-49 M# 190   26:34  6:49
  207 Joseph B. Graim     Williamsville   NY  40/113:M40-49 M# 191   26:35  6:49
  208 Mark D. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  53/128:M20-29 M# 192   26:35  6:49
  209 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  74/207:M30-39 M# 193   26:36  6:49
  210 David J. Moran      Buffalo         NY  75/207:M30-39 M# 194   26:38  6:50
  211 Olga A. Quirin      Wheatfield      NY  10/ 84:F30-39 F#  17   26:39  6:50
  212 Kip A. Cudeck       Buffalo         NY  54/128:M20-29 M# 195   26:40  6:50
  213 Randy L. Felber     Depew           NY  55/128:M20-29 M# 196   26:40  6:50
  214 Howard S. Lobaugh   Buffalo         NY  41/113:M40-49 M# 197   26:41  6:51
  215 William M. Hothow   Kenmore         NY  76/207:M30-39 M# 198   26:42  6:51
  216 Carolyn Brown       Sanborn         NY  11/ 84:F30-39 F#  18   26:44  6:51
  217 Thomas J. Budzinski Buffalo         NY  42/113:M40-49 M# 199   26:45  6:52
  218 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY  77/207:M30-39 M# 200   26:45  6:52
  219 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  43/113:M40-49 M# 201   26:46  6:52
  220 James D. Eckel      Getzville       NY  78/207:M30-39 M# 202   26:46  6:52
  221 Peter F. Heyden     Buffalo         NY  56/128:M20-29 M# 203   26:47  6:52
  222 Jeffrey F. Albert   Buffalo         NY  57/128:M20-29 M# 204   26:47  6:52
  223 Don W. Gleason      Kenmore         NY  44/113:M40-49 M# 205   26:52  6:53
  224 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  58/128:M20-29 M# 206   26:55  6:54
  225 Louis Rothenbueger  Kenmore         NY  45/113:M40-49 M# 207   26:56  6:54
  226 Joel M. Levin       Buffalo         NY   4/ 30:M50-59 M# 208   26:57  6:55
  227 Roque Pizarro       Buffalo         NY  79/207:M30-39 M# 209   26:58  6:55
  228 Michael G. O'Rourke Buffalo         NY  46/113:M40-49 M# 210   26:59  6:55
  229 Tom R. Finiki       N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 12:M 1-14 M# 211   26:59  6:55
  230 Lori A. Schick      Buffalo         NY   6/ 69:F20-29 F#  19   27:01  6:56
  231 Ronald M. Gee       West Seneca     NY  80/207:M30-39 M# 212   27:03  6:56
  232 Robert A. Baker     N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 10:M99-99 M# 213   27:03  6:56
  233 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY   5/ 30:M50-59 M# 214   27:04  6:56
  234 Thomas F. Cozza     Getzville       NY  81/207:M30-39 M# 215   27:05  6:57
  235 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY   1/ 21:F40-49 F#  20   27:06  6:57
  236 Michael Howells     St. Catharines  ON   6/ 30:M50-59 M# 216   27:09  6:58
  237 David B. Laufer     West Seneca     NY  82/207:M30-39 M# 217   27:09  6:58
  238 Brian D. Masuell    Fort Erie       ON  83/207:M30-39 M# 218   27:11  6:58
  239 Stephen M. Marshall Fort Erie       ON  59/128:M20-29 M# 219   27:12  6:58
  240 John Winiewicz      Lancaster       NY  84/207:M30-39 M# 220   27:12  6:58
  241 Kevin J. Johnson    Buffalo         NY  85/207:M30-39 M# 221   27:12  6:58
  242 Robert Miniszewski  Buffalo         NY  86/207:M30-39 M# 222   27:13  6:59
  243 Edward Green        Buffalo         NY  87/207:M30-39 M# 223   27:14  6:59
  244 William A. Hoak III Kenmore         NY  88/207:M30-39 M# 224   27:15  6:59
  245 Peter S. Martin     Buffalo         NY  89/207:M30-39 M# 225   27:15  6:59
  246 James J. Dickinson  Lancaster       NY  60/128:M20-29 M# 226   27:16  6:59
  247 Donald A. Pellnat   Cheektowaga     NY  90/207:M30-39 M# 227   27:18  7:00
  248 Tim P. Smith        Thorold         ON  61/128:M20-29 M# 228   27:19  7:00
  249 Roger P. Duttweiler Lancaster       NY  62/128:M20-29 M# 229   27:19  7:00
  250 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  47/113:M40-49 M# 230   27:20  7:01
  251 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY  91/207:M30-39 M# 231   27:20  7:01
  252 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  92/207:M30-39 M# 232   27:21  7:01
  253 Curtis E. Burge     Buffalo         NY  93/207:M30-39 M# 233   27:22  7:01
  254 Timothy W. Wild     Buffalo         NY  63/128:M20-29 M# 234   27:23  7:01
  255 Brian R. Hamner     Buffalo         NY  64/128:M20-29 M# 235   27:23  7:01
  256 Bradley L. Caldwell East Aurora     NY  94/207:M30-39 M# 236   27:24  7:02
  257 Thomas J. Gormley   Buffalo         NY  65/128:M20-29 M# 237   27:25  7:02
  258 David B. Debalski   Niagara Falls   NY  66/128:M20-29 M# 238   27:26  7:02
  259 Bob S. Dixon        Fort Erie       ON  67/128:M20-29 M# 239   27:27  7:02
  260 Carol A. Guminski   Buffalo         NY   7/ 69:F20-29 F#  21   27:27  7:02
  261 Ronald M. Hager     Buffalo         NY  95/207:M30-39 M# 240   27:28  7:03
  262 Michael J. Hayes    Buffalo         NY  96/207:M30-39 M# 241   27:29  7:03
  263 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  97/207:M30-39 M# 242   27:31  7:03
  264 Rolland Duttweiler  Lancaster       NY  17/ 23:M15-19 M# 243   27:32  7:04
  265 Erika M. Schmitt    Buffalo         NY   1/  7:F15-19 F#  22   27:34  7:04
  266 Eric M. Achman      East Aurora     NY  18/ 23:M15-19 M# 244   27:35  7:04
  267 Ray F. Sheehan      St. Catharines  ON  98/207:M30-39 M# 245   27:35  7:04
  268 William A. Gersten  Buffalo         NY  99/207:M30-39 M# 246   27:36  7:05
  269 Michael F. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  48/113:M40-49 M# 247   27:37  7:05
  270 Robert A. Burgio    Buffalo         NY  49/113:M40-49 M# 248   27:39  7:05
  271 Douglas J. Pryce    Youngstown      NY  68/128:M20-29 M# 249   27:41  7:06
  272 Marci K. Pfister    Alden           NY  12/ 84:F30-39 F#  23   27:41  7:06
  273 Nicholas A. Perino  Williamsville   NY  50/113:M40-49 M# 250   27:43  7:06
  274 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 30:M50-59 M# 251   27:43  7:06
  275 Dan Munson          Buffalo         NY  51/113:M40-49 M# 252   27:45  7:07
  276 Robert Jaruszewski  Marilla         NY 100/207:M30-39 M# 253   27:48  7:08
  277 Peter F. Hoelter    N. Tonawanda    NY 101/207:M30-39 M# 254   27:50  7:08
  278 Gene A. Kowalski    Buffalo         NY  69/128:M20-29 M# 255   27:51  7:08
  279 Paul E. MacDonald   Tonawanda       NY   5/ 12:M 1-14 M# 256   27:52  7:09
  280 Robert M. Wilson    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 102/207:M30-39 M# 257   27:53  7:09
  281 William M. Goumas   Kenmore         NY 103/207:M30-39 M# 258   27:54  7:09
  282 Donald Houck, Jr.   Buffalo         NY 104/207:M30-39 M# 259   27:54  7:09
  283 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY   8/ 30:M50-59 M# 260   27:56  7:10
  284 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   9/ 30:M50-59 M# 261   27:57  7:10
  285 Donald J. Jakubczak Depew           NY  70/128:M20-29 M# 262   27:57  7:10
  286 Thomas J. Ryan, Jr. Williamsville   NY 105/207:M30-39 M# 263   27:58  7:10
  287 Douglas A. Peck     Williamsville   NY  71/128:M20-29 M# 264   28:00  7:11
  288 Al R. Pedler        St. Catharines  ON  10/ 30:M50-59 M# 265   28:01  7:11
  289 Daniel M. Hughes    Buffalo         NY  72/128:M20-29 M# 266   28:01  7:11
  290 Chev A. Gervase     East Amherst    NY 106/207:M30-39 M# 267   28:04  7:12
  291 Richard A. Mandziak West Seneca     NY 107/207:M30-39 M# 268   28:04  7:12
  292 Annemarie Siebert   St. Catharines  ON  13/ 84:F30-39 F#  24   28:05  7:12
  293 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   2/ 21:F40-49 F#  25   28:06  7:12
  294 Tim L. Skibinski    Cheektowaga     NY 108/207:M30-39 M# 269   28:06  7:12
  295 Fran G. Dillon      Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 21:F40-49 F#  26   28:06  7:12
  296 Heather D. Ryun     Lawrence        KS   2/  7:F15-19 F#  27   28:09  7:13
  297 Robert M. Wright    Niagara Falls   NY  73/128:M20-29 M# 270   28:09  7:13
  298 Neil M. Frank       Williamsville   NY  52/113:M40-49 M# 271   28:10  7:13
  299 Jerry J. Queen      Hamburg         NY 109/207:M30-39 M# 272   28:12  7:14
  300 Dennis P. Cleary    Buffalo         NY 110/207:M30-39 M# 273   28:12  7:14
  301 John P. O'Leary     Tonawanda       NY  74/128:M20-29 M# 274   28:13  7:14
  302 Michael F. Connors  Buffalo         NY  75/128:M20-29 M# 275   28:14  7:14
  303 Hennig Andersen     Amherst         NY  11/ 30:M50-59 M# 276   28:14  7:14
  304 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY 111/207:M30-39 M# 277   28:15  7:15
  305 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY  76/128:M20-29 M# 278   28:16  7:15
  306 Mitch Spinnell      Buffalo         NY  77/128:M20-29 M# 279   28:17  7:15
  307 Maurice F. Materise Williamsville   NY  78/128:M20-29 M# 280   28:20  7:16
  308 Maureen D. Gerwitz  Buffalo         NY   8/ 69:F20-29 F#  28   28:22  7:16
  309 Patty J. Petrella   Brockton        NY  14/ 84:F30-39 F#  29   28:24  7:17
  310 Dan J. Sucato       West Seneca     NY  79/128:M20-29 M# 281   28:24  7:17
  311 Robert J. Schneider Buffalo         NY  80/128:M20-29 M# 282   28:25  7:17
  312 Richard L. Felber   Depew           NY  19/ 23:M15-19 M# 283   28:26  7:17
  313 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY 112/207:M30-39 M# 284   28:26  7:17
  314 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   4/ 21:F40-49 F#  30   28:27  7:18
  315 Margo L. Thiel      Amherst         NY  15/ 84:F30-39 F#  31   28:27  7:18
  316 Kevin D. Walsh      Eggertsville    NY 113/207:M30-39 M# 285   28:28  7:18
  317 Lynda A. Bailey     Buffalo         NY   9/ 69:F20-29 F#  32   28:29  7:18
  318 A. R. Richardson    Buffalo         NY   2/  6:M60-90 M# 286   28:30  7:18
  319 Gary M. Fletch      Tonawanda       NY 114/207:M30-39 M# 287   28:31  7:19
  320 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  53/113:M40-49 M# 288   28:31  7:19
  321 Timothy J. McMorrow Buffalo         NY  81/128:M20-29 M# 289   28:33  7:19
  322 Ken J. Bass         Cheektowaga     NY  82/128:M20-29 M# 290   28:37  7:20
  323 Cal F. Peyton       Welland         ON  12/ 30:M50-59 M# 291   28:38  7:21
  324 Timothy P. Dailey   Barneveld       NY  83/128:M20-29 M# 292   28:39  7:21
  325 Kevin J. Malaney    Grand Island    NY 115/207:M30-39 M# 293   28:40  7:21
  326 Gregory Bonk        West Amherst    NY  54/113:M40-49 M# 294   28:41  7:21
  327 Dick Girst          Fredonia        NY  55/113:M40-49 M# 295   28:41  7:21
  328 Bill Adamucci       Buffalo         NY  56/113:M40-49 M# 296   28:44  7:22
  329 Jeff D. Hesketh     Blasdell        NY  84/128:M20-29 M# 297   28:45  7:22
  330 Robert V. Wright    East Amherst    NY  57/113:M40-49 M# 298   28:45  7:22
  331 James Dickerson     Williamsville   NY 116/207:M30-39 M# 299   28:45  7:22
  332 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY 117/207:M30-39 M# 300   28:47  7:23
  333 Keith D. Martin     Buffalo         NY  85/128:M20-29 M# 301   28:49  7:23
  334 Daniel V. Fetterick Gowanda         NY  86/128:M20-29 M# 302   28:49  7:23
  335 James L. Collins    West Amherst    NY  58/113:M40-49 M# 303   28:51  7:24
  336 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY 118/207:M30-39 M# 304   28:51  7:24
  337 Julie E. Schuck     East Amherst    NY   3/  7:F15-19 F#  33   28:51  7:24
  338 Danny G. Hammond    Alden           NY   6/ 12:M 1-14 M# 305   28:52  7:24
  339 Brian M. Hess       N. Tonawanda    NY 119/207:M30-39 M# 306   28:53  7:24
  340 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON  16/ 84:F30-39 F#  34   28:53  7:24
  341 Donald R. Pautler   Getzville       NY  87/128:M20-29 M# 307   28:55  7:25
  342 Daniel L. Lehman    East Amherst    NY  88/128:M20-29 M# 308   28:57  7:25
  343 Paul M. Doyle       St. Catharines  ON 120/207:M30-39 M# 309   28:58  7:26
  344 Peg A. Bodie        Williamsville   NY  17/ 84:F30-39 F#  35   28:59  7:26
  345 Sean M. Coleman     Grand Island    NY   7/ 12:M 1-14 M# 310   29:00  7:26
  346 Vaughn J. Mantor    Buffalo         NY  59/113:M40-49 M# 311   29:00  7:26
  347 Charlie T. Marx     West Seneca     NY 121/207:M30-39 M# 312   29:01  7:26
  348 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY 122/207:M30-39 M# 313   29:02  7:27
  349 Donald J. Laurie    Ransomville     NY 123/207:M30-39 M# 314   29:04  7:27
  350 Eileen M. Lawrence  Buffalo         NY  18/ 84:F30-39 F#  36   29:05  7:27
  351 Paul A. Brisson     Buffalo         NY  60/113:M40-49 M# 315   29:06  7:28
  352 Hugh Ganser         Buffalo         NY 124/207:M30-39 M# 316   29:07  7:28
  353 Frank Fontana       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  61/113:M40-49 M# 317   29:08  7:28
  354 Deborah J. Smith    Buffalo         NY  10/ 69:F20-29 F#  37   29:09  7:28
  355 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY  62/113:M40-49 M# 318   29:09  7:28
  356 Michael K. Sawicki  Hamburg         NY  63/113:M40-49 M# 319   29:12  7:29
  357 Don T. Fuhrman      Williamsville   NY  64/113:M40-49 M# 320   29:13  7:29
  358 Flash Baran         Cheektowaga     NY 125/207:M30-39 M# 321   29:14  7:30
  359 Peter A. Krimski    Buffalo         NY  89/128:M20-29 M# 322   29:16  7:30
  360 David G. Glista     Buffalo         NY  90/128:M20-29 M# 323   29:18  7:31
  361 Les J. Potapczyk    Niagara Falls   ON 126/207:M30-39 M# 324   29:18  7:31
  362 Darrell E. Sides    Niagara Falls   ON 127/207:M30-39 M# 325   29:20  7:31
  363 Kevin Jaruszewski   Marilla         NY   8/ 12:M 1-14 M# 326   29:21  7:32
  364 John J. Sullivan    Hamburg         NY 128/207:M30-39 M# 327   29:21  7:32
  365 Jean E. Dickson     Buffalo         NY  19/ 84:F30-39 F#  38   29:21  7:32
  366 Mary Ann Hobar      Hamburg         NY  20/ 84:F30-39 F#  39   29:24  7:32
  367 Jeffrey Klemp       Buffalo         NY  91/128:M20-29 M# 328   29:24  7:32
  368 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 84:F30-39 F#  40   29:24  7:32
  369 Mary Anne Marshall  Williamsville   NY  22/ 84:F30-39 F#  41   29:25  7:33
  370 Ronald Ripstein     East Amherst    NY 129/207:M30-39 M# 329   29:27  7:33
  371 Roberto Delbusto    Buffalo         NY  92/128:M20-29 M# 330   29:28  7:33
  372 Anthony Gugliuzza   Buffalo         NY  65/113:M40-49 M# 331   29:29  7:34
  373 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY 130/207:M30-39 M# 332   29:29  7:34
  374 Ray J. Steck        Orchard Park    NY  13/ 30:M50-59 M# 333   29:30  7:34
  375 Ed Kramer           Batavia         NY 131/207:M30-39 M# 334   29:32  7:34
  376 James Gostomski     Clarence        NY 132/207:M30-39 M# 335   29:33  7:35
  377 Elbert Stinson      Barker          NY  66/113:M40-49 M# 336   29:33  7:35
  378 James W. Riley      Buffalo         NY 133/207:M30-39 M# 337   29:34  7:35
  379 Richard D. Gibson   Hamburg         NY 134/207:M30-39 M# 338   29:34  7:35
  380 Thomas F. Habermehl Williamsville   NY 135/207:M30-39 M# 339   29:37  7:36
  381 Brian J. Blake      Amherst         NY 136/207:M30-39 M# 340   29:37  7:36
  382 Charles Schaffstall Orchard Park    NY   3/  6:M60-90 M# 341   29:38  7:36
  383 Paul R. Shine       Buffalo         NY  93/128:M20-29 M# 342   29:38  7:36
  384 James P. Lacey      Clarence        NY  94/128:M20-29 M# 343   29:39  7:36
  385 Germaine Kropilak   Nashua          NH  11/ 69:F20-29 F#  42   29:39  7:36
  386 James J. McLaughlin Williamsville   NY  14/ 30:M50-59 M# 344   29:40  7:36
  387 Thomas McLaughlin   Williamsville   NY  95/128:M20-29 M# 345   29:40  7:36
  388 David Witczak, Sr.  Buffalo         NY 137/207:M30-39 M# 346   29:41  7:37
  389 Donald H. Crawford  Buffalo         NY 138/207:M30-39 M# 347   29:41  7:37
  390 Nicole L. Gostomski Clarence        NY   3/  5:F 1-14 F#  43   29:42  7:37
  391 Edward J. Graesser  Tonawanda       NY  96/128:M20-29 M# 348   29:44  7:37
  392 Wayne C. Arnold     Port Colborne   ON  67/113:M40-49 M# 349   29:46  7:38
  393 Mary E. Bristol     Buffalo         NY  23/ 84:F30-39 F#  44   29:46  7:38
  394 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON 139/207:M30-39 M# 350   29:48  7:38
  395 James Nowicki       Buffalo         NY 140/207:M30-39 M# 351   29:51  7:39
  396 Ronald J. Hayes     Hamburg         NY  97/128:M20-29 M# 352   29:51  7:39
  397 Michael M. Edwards  Buffalo         NY  98/128:M20-29 M# 353   29:52  7:39
  398 Kevin G. Klipfel    Kenmore         NY 141/207:M30-39 M# 354   29:53  7:40
  399 Rick A. Costello    Fort Erie       ON 142/207:M30-39 M# 355   29:55  7:40
  400 Thomas K. Reed      Blasdell        NY  20/ 23:M15-19 M# 356   29:56  7:41
  401 Michael Kirst       Dunkirk         NY 143/207:M30-39 M# 357   29:57  7:41
  402 Mary V. McKeever    Buffalo         NY  12/ 69:F20-29 F#  45   29:58  7:41
  403 Warren J. Twomey    Lockport        NY  15/ 30:M50-59 M# 358   29:59  7:41
  404 Brian J. Zelli      Lackawanna      NY 144/207:M30-39 M# 359   29:59  7:41
  405 Kevin P. O'Dea      Lancaster       NY 145/207:M30-39 M# 360   30:00  7:42
  406 Mary F. Pottala     Amherst         NY   5/ 21:F40-49 F#  46   30:00  7:42
  407 Sue A. Schwerzler   Williamsville   NY  13/ 69:F20-29 F#  47   30:01  7:42
  408 Tim E. Oehmier      Cheektowaga     NY 146/207:M30-39 M# 361   30:01  7:42
  409 Albert J. Lincoln   St. Catharines  ON  16/ 30:M50-59 M# 362   30:02  7:42
  410 Jeff Stacey         Buffalo         NY  99/128:M20-29 M# 363   30:03  7:42
  411 Walt Kolt           Williamsville   NY 147/207:M30-39 M# 364   30:03  7:42
  412 Bill Rice           Niagara Falls   NY 148/207:M30-39 M# 365   30:03  7:42
  413 Ralph J. Furness    Tonawanda       NY  17/ 30:M50-59 M# 366   30:03  7:42
  414 Kim A. Attea        Akron           NY  14/ 69:F20-29 F#  48   30:04  7:43
  415 Artsy Kirsch        Kenmore         NY  68/113:M40-49 M# 367   30:04  7:43
  416 Helen Bueme         Lackawanna      NY   1/  5:F50-59 F#  49   30:05  7:43
  417 Paul N. Reed        Lackawanna      NY  69/113:M40-49 M# 368   30:06  7:43
  418 Brendon P. Hoery    Williamsville   NY   9/ 12:M 1-14 M# 369   30:07  7:43
  419 Teresa A. Moore     Buffalo         NY  15/ 69:F20-29 F#  50   30:07  7:43
  420 Daniel W. Warner    St. Catharines  ON  70/113:M40-49 M# 370   30:08  7:44
  421 Brian P. Donohoe    Rochester Hills MI  10/ 12:M 1-14 M# 371   30:09  7:44
  422 Mary Jane Prabucki  West Seneca     NY  16/ 69:F20-29 F#  51   30:10  7:44
  423 Darya M. Vanyo      Buffalo         NY  17/ 69:F20-29 F#  52   30:11  7:44
  424 Timothy J. Reed     Barker          NY  71/113:M40-49 M# 372   30:11  7:44
  425 George Popovich     Buffalo         NY 149/207:M30-39 M# 373   30:11  7:44
  426 Robert T. Merritt   Caledonia       ON  72/113:M40-49 M# 374   30:12  7:45
  427 Kevin I. Davey      Buffalo         NY 150/207:M30-39 M# 375   30:12  7:45
  428 Stephen J. Surdell  East Amherst    NY  73/113:M40-49 M# 376   30:12  7:45
  429 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY  18/ 30:M50-59 M# 377   30:13  7:45
  430 Karl Kozlikowski    Williamsville   NY  74/113:M40-49 M# 378   30:14  7:45
  431 James R. Lasaponara Buffalo         NY 100/128:M20-29 M# 379   30:16  7:46
  432 Michael A. Hogan    Tonawanda       NY  75/113:M40-49 M# 380   30:16  7:46
  433 Cheryl A. Howe      Hamburg         NY  24/ 84:F30-39 F#  53   30:17  7:46
  434 Eileen A. Leary     Kenmore         NY  25/ 84:F30-39 F#  54   30:19  7:46
  435 Ima Load            Fat Farm        PA 151/207:M30-39 M# 381   30:20  7:47
  436 Daniel G. Sloven    Kenmore         NY 152/207:M30-39 M# 382   30:24  7:48
  437 Chris R. Peat       St. Catharines  ON 101/128:M20-29 M# 383   30:24  7:48
  438 David Kraft         Clarence        NY  76/113:M40-49 M# 384   30:25  7:48
  439 Colleen M. O'Rourke Buffalo         NY   4/  7:F15-19 F#  55   30:28  7:49
  440 Jeanne A. Shaw      Getzville       NY  26/ 84:F30-39 F#  56   30:31  7:49
  441 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  27/ 84:F30-39 F#  57   30:31  7:49
  442 Anthony P. Kempa    Colden          NY  77/113:M40-49 M# 385   30:33  7:50
  443 Jacqueline Blackley Grand Island    NY   6/ 21:F40-49 F#  58   30:33  7:50
  444 Al-Nasir S. Hamir   Toronto         ON  21/ 23:M15-19 M# 386   30:33  7:50
  445 Jeffrey K. Salzmann Depew           NY 102/128:M20-29 M# 387   30:34  7:50
  446 David M. O'Connor   Corfu           NY  78/113:M40-49 M# 388   30:34  7:50
  447 Elizabeth Willard   Buffalo         NY  28/ 84:F30-39 F#  59   30:35  7:51
  448 John P. Propis, Jr. East Amherst    NY  79/113:M40-49 M# 389   30:36  7:51
  449 Jennifer M. Bowen   Buffalo         NY  18/ 69:F20-29 F#  60   30:38  7:51
  450 John P. Schwab      Buffalo         NY   5/ 10:M99-99 M# 390   30:41  7:52
  451 Deborah A. Davis    Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 69:F20-29 F#  61   30:41  7:52
  452 Susan Jagodzinski   Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 69:F20-29 F#  62   30:42  7:52
  453 Lorraine Seitz      Buffalo         NY  29/ 84:F30-39 F#  63   30:42  7:52
  454 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY 103/128:M20-29 M# 391   30:43  7:53
  455 Linda M. Gregori    Buffalo         NY  30/ 84:F30-39 F#  64   30:44  7:53
  456 Nancy B. McGee      Williamsville   NY  31/ 84:F30-39 F#  65   30:45  7:53
  457 Michelle D. Rose    Grand Island    NY  21/ 69:F20-29 F#  66   30:45  7:53
  458 Dennis P. Long      Buffalo         NY 153/207:M30-39 M# 392   30:45  7:53
  459 Isabel B. Morrison  St. Catharines  ON  32/ 84:F30-39 F#  67   30:45  7:53
  460 Paul T. Moon, Sr.   Lancaster       NY 154/207:M30-39 M# 393   30:45  7:53
  461 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY  80/113:M40-49 M# 394   30:48  7:54
  462 Barbara A. Mullan   Tonawanda       NY  33/ 84:F30-39 F#  68   30:48  7:54
  463 Caroline M. Mosher  Springville     NY  34/ 84:F30-39 F#  69   30:49  7:54
  464 Jack D. Grech       Hamburg         NY 155/207:M30-39 M# 395   30:50  7:54
  465 Judith M. Webster   Buffalo         NY   7/ 21:F40-49 F#  70   30:50  7:54
  466 Timothy Brinkworth  East Aurora     NY 104/128:M20-29 M# 396   30:56  7:56
  467 Roberta M. Rousseau Buffalo         NY  35/ 84:F30-39 F#  71   30:56  7:56
  468 Nicholas Rodo       Kenmore         NY 156/207:M30-39 M# 397   30:57  7:56
  469 James P. White      Port Colborne   ON 157/207:M30-39 M# 398   30:57  7:56
  470 Debbie H. Porter    Alden           NY  22/ 69:F20-29 F#  72   31:00  7:57
  471 Patrick J. Griffin  North Evans     NY 158/207:M30-39 M# 399   31:01  7:57
  472 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  36/ 84:F30-39 F#  73   31:01  7:57
  473 Kathy F. Grech      Hamburg         NY  37/ 84:F30-39 F#  74   31:02  7:57
  474 Teresa Metz         Williamsville   NY  38/ 84:F30-39 F#  75   31:03  7:58
  475 Steven K. Roney     Buffalo         NY 159/207:M30-39 M# 400   31:04  7:58
  476 S. M. Whitefischer  Kenmore         NY  39/ 84:F30-39 F#  76   31:05  7:58
  477 Michael J. Sands    Cheektowaga     NY 160/207:M30-39 M# 401   31:06  7:58
  478 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY 161/207:M30-39 M# 402   31:08  7:59
  479 Jeffrey J. Ball     Buffalo         NY 162/207:M30-39 M# 403   31:09  7:59
  480 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  5:F50-59 F#  77   31:12  8:00
  481 Patricia Farrell    Buffalo         NY  23/ 69:F20-29 F#  78   31:13  8:00
  482 Jim R. Tremko       Niagara Falls   NY 163/207:M30-39 M# 404   31:15  8:01
  483 Patrick L. Tan      Williamsville   NY 105/128:M20-29 M# 405   31:15  8:01
  484 Scott A. Roy        Buffalo         NY 106/128:M20-29 M# 406   31:18  8:02
  485 Saudia D. Goldstein Buffalo         NY   4/  5:F 1-14 F#  79   31:21  8:02
  486 Carl Hallgren       N. Tonawanda    NY 107/128:M20-29 M# 407   31:22  8:03
  487 Rich Domros         Buffalo         NY 108/128:M20-29 M# 408   31:28  8:04
  488 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY  81/113:M40-49 M# 409   31:29  8:04
  489 Dennis G. Longo     West Seneca     NY  82/113:M40-49 M# 410   31:31  8:05
  490 Alfred W. Guilmette Buffalo         NY  19/ 30:M50-59 M# 411   31:33  8:05
  491 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY  20/ 30:M50-59 M# 412   31:34  8:06
  492 Larry M. Meyers     Buffalo         NY   6/ 10:M99-99 M# 413   31:36  8:06
  493 Michael W. Lenihan  Buffalo         NY 109/128:M20-29 M# 414   31:37  8:06
  494 Gregory G. Woodrich Hamburg         NY  83/113:M40-49 M# 415   31:38  8:07
  495 James D. Burkett    Lackawanna      NY  84/113:M40-49 M# 416   31:40  8:07
  496 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  21/ 30:M50-59 M# 417   31:42  8:08
  497 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   4/  6:M60-90 M# 418   31:43  8:08
  498 Norman Baker        Buffalo         NY  22/ 30:M50-59 M# 419   31:44  8:08
  499 Richard W. Reich    Cheektowaga     NY 164/207:M30-39 M# 420   31:46  8:09
  500 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY 165/207:M30-39 M# 421   31:49  8:09
  501 George L. Greenwood Getzville       NY   7/ 10:M99-99 M# 422   31:53  8:11
  502 Paul D. Paterson    Buffalo         NY 110/128:M20-29 M# 423   31:55  8:11
  503 Brenda L. Warner    St. Catharines  ON  40/ 84:F30-39 F#  80   31:59  8:12
  504 Warren W. Waterman  Grand Island    NY  85/113:M40-49 M# 424   32:00  8:12
  505 George J. Lasky     Buffalo         NY 166/207:M30-39 M# 425   32:00  8:12
  506 Bob W. Lux, Sr.     Springville     NY 167/207:M30-39 M# 426   32:01  8:13
  507 Frank J. Leitch     N. Tonawanda    NY 111/128:M20-29 M# 427   32:02  8:13
  508 Shirley Heuser      Stevensville    ON  41/ 84:F30-39 F#  81   32:04  8:13
  509 Sandra B. Law       Depew           NY  24/ 69:F20-29 F#  82   32:07  8:14
  510 Jim M. Brown        Hamburg         NY 112/128:M20-29 M# 428   32:08  8:14
  511 Barb A. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  42/ 84:F30-39 F#  83   32:09  8:15
  512 Mary L. Mattucci    Lockport        NY   8/ 21:F40-49 F#  84   32:10  8:15
  513 Jeff Martin         Buffalo         NY 113/128:M20-29 M# 429   32:11  8:15
  514 Barbara Podnik      Buffalo         NY  25/ 69:F20-29 F#  85   32:14  8:16
  515 Robert S. Thomas    Lake View       NY 168/207:M30-39 M# 430   32:15  8:16
  516 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  1:F60-90 F#  86   32:17  8:17
  517 David M. Powers     Williamsville   NY  86/113:M40-49 M# 431   32:17  8:17
  518 Donald E. Grant     Buffalo         NY 169/207:M30-39 M# 432   32:18  8:17
  519 Judi M. Michaels    Hamburg         NY  43/ 84:F30-39 F#  87   32:21  8:18
  520 Kelvin Jones        East Aurora     NY  87/113:M40-49 M# 433   32:21  8:18
  521 Richard J. Trowell  Niagara Falls   NY 170/207:M30-39 M# 434   32:23  8:18
  522 Rick G. Southon     St. Catharines  ON 171/207:M30-39 M# 435   32:24  8:18
  523 John C. Cunnane     Stevensville    ON  88/113:M40-49 M# 436   32:25  8:19
  524 Brett M. Popp       Akron           NY  22/ 23:M15-19 M# 437   32:33  8:21
  525 Jim Borkowski       Tonawanda       NY 114/128:M20-29 M# 438   32:35  8:21
  526 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 172/207:M30-39 M# 439   32:38  8:22
  527 Paul Dicky          N. Tonawanda    NY 115/128:M20-29 M# 440   32:41  8:23
  528 Joseph M. Giglio    Hamburg         NY 173/207:M30-39 M# 441   32:43  8:23
  529 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON   9/ 21:F40-49 F#  88   32:44  8:24
  530 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON 174/207:M30-39 M# 442   32:45  8:24
  531 Frank Neal          Buffalo         NY  89/113:M40-49 M# 443   32:46  8:24
  532 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  90/113:M40-49 M# 444   32:46  8:24
  533 Russ E. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  91/113:M40-49 M# 445   32:49  8:25
  534 Cathy M. Juliano    Buffalo         NY  26/ 69:F20-29 F#  89   32:52  8:26
  535 Kathleen F. Reed    Buffalo         NY  27/ 69:F20-29 F#  90   32:54  8:26
  536 Paul N. Avery       Kenmore         NY 175/207:M30-39 M# 446   32:54  8:26
  537 Mack S. Luchey      Buffalo         NY  92/113:M40-49 M# 447   32:55  8:26
  538 Duane A. Crockett   Buffalo         NY 176/207:M30-39 M# 448   32:56  8:27
  539 Brian Andrea        Hamburg         NY  11/ 12:M 1-14 M# 449   32:56  8:27
  540 Ronald K. Andrea    Hamburg         NY  93/113:M40-49 M# 450   32:57  8:27
  541 Sandy Englert       U.S.A.F. Acad.  CO  44/ 84:F30-39 F#  91   32:58  8:27
  542 Robert T. Blake     Pittsford       NY  23/ 23:M15-19 M# 451   32:58  8:27
  543 David J. Delorenzo  Oakfield        NY 116/128:M20-29 M# 452   33:00  8:28
  544 Marsha J. Sullivan  Williamsville   NY  45/ 84:F30-39 F#  92   33:02  8:28
  545 Dennis Sullivan     Kenmore         NY  94/113:M40-49 M# 453   33:02  8:28
  546 Terry J. Morrissey  Depew           NY  95/113:M40-49 M# 454   33:03  8:28
  547 Mary E. Sullivan    Buffalo         NY  28/ 69:F20-29 F#  93   33:03  8:28
  548 Maureen Connors     Buffalo         NY  29/ 69:F20-29 F#  94   33:04  8:29
  549 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  23/ 30:M50-59 M# 455   33:05  8:29
  550 Anne M. Griffin     North Evans     NY  46/ 84:F30-39 F#  95   33:07  8:29
  551 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY  47/ 84:F30-39 F#  96   33:10  8:30
  552 Mary J. McCabe      Buffalo         NY  30/ 69:F20-29 F#  97   33:14  8:31
  553 Cynthia J. Jozwik   Buffalo         NY  48/ 84:F30-39 F#  98   33:15  8:32
  554 Dennis Taylor       Youngstown      NY  96/113:M40-49 M# 456   33:15  8:32
  555 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  24/ 30:M50-59 M# 457   33:16  8:32
  556 Beth A. Ornstein    Buffalo         NY  49/ 84:F30-39 F#  99   33:16  8:32
  557 William H. Giles    Buffalo         NY  25/ 30:M50-59 M# 458   33:17  8:32
  558 Michael J. Heimerl  Buffalo         NY 177/207:M30-39 M# 459   33:18  8:32
  559 Mark Lauren         Buffalo         NY   8/ 10:M99-99 M# 460   33:19  8:33
  560 James C. Bunn       Buffalo         NY 178/207:M30-39 M# 461   33:24  8:34
  561 Christopher Deveso  Buffalo         NY 117/128:M20-29 M# 462   33:25  8:34
  562 John D. Evans       Buffalo         NY 118/128:M20-29 M# 463   33:28  8:35
  563 Kenneth S. Shuman   Buffalo         NY 119/128:M20-29 M# 464   33:28  8:35
  564 Deborah T. Curtis   Clarence        NY  31/ 69:F20-29 F# 100   33:29  8:35
  565 Debby P. Lemendola  Kenmore         NY  32/ 69:F20-29 F# 101   33:29  8:35
  566 Allyson M. Cunnane  Stevensville    ON  10/ 21:F40-49 F# 102   33:30  8:35
  567 Molly McGlaughlin   Fredonia        NY  33/ 69:F20-29 F# 103   33:32  8:36
  568 M. Susan Jacobi     Hamburg         NY  50/ 84:F30-39 F# 104   33:33  8:36
  569 Anthony C. Grisanti West Seneca     NY  97/113:M40-49 M# 465   33:34  8:36
  570 Sandie C. Thomson   Buffalo         NY  51/ 84:F30-39 F# 105   33:35  8:37
  571 Victor C. Sorrento  Buffalo         NY 120/128:M20-29 M# 466   33:36  8:37
  572 Cheryl L. White     Buffalo         NY  52/ 84:F30-39 F# 106   33:39  8:38
  573 David A. Lawrence   Buffalo         NY 179/207:M30-39 M# 467   33:39  8:38
  574 Charles Underhill   Buffalo         NY  98/113:M40-49 M# 468   33:40  8:38
  575 Debra M. Gonsiorek  Lackawanna      NY  34/ 69:F20-29 F# 107   33:40  8:38
  576 John C. Mansfield   Tonawanda       NY 180/207:M30-39 M# 469   33:41  8:38
  577 Kenneth J. Kopacz   Cheektowaga     NY  99/113:M40-49 M# 470   33:43  8:39
  578 Don Franczak        Cheektowaga     NY 181/207:M30-39 M# 471   33:45  8:39
  579 Shelley C. Katz     Buffalo         NY  53/ 84:F30-39 F# 108   33:48  8:40
  580 Donald J. Cotler    Kenmore         NY 182/207:M30-39 M# 472   33:48  8:40
  581 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   3/  5:F50-59 F# 109   33:49  8:40
  582 George B. Avery     Orchard Park    NY 183/207:M30-39 M# 473   33:57  8:42
  583 Stephen T. Swanson  Batavia         NY 184/207:M30-39 M# 474   33:57  8:42
  584 Frank Sansone       Lancaster       NY 100/113:M40-49 M# 475   33:59  8:43
  585 Diane E. Polowitz   Buffalo         NY  54/ 84:F30-39 F# 110   34:00  8:43
  586 Allan J. Miller     Tonawanda       NY 101/113:M40-49 M# 476   34:01  8:43
  587 Henry D. Bracci     Buffalo         NY 185/207:M30-39 M# 477   34:02  8:44
  588 Carol L. Fowler     Eggertsville    NY  55/ 84:F30-39 F# 111   34:05  8:44
  589 Donald A. Grandits  West Seneca     NY 102/113:M40-49 M# 478   34:05  8:44
  590 Deborah L. Qualiana Lockport        NY  35/ 69:F20-29 F# 112   34:07  8:45
  591 Janice M. Mayer     West Seneca     NY  56/ 84:F30-39 F# 113   34:08  8:45
  592 Joseph Laspro       Grand Island    NY  26/ 30:M50-59 M# 479   34:09  8:45
  593 M. A. Leyendeckers  Buffalo         NY 121/128:M20-29 M# 480   34:11  8:46
  594 Amy Beth Godfrey    Cheektowaga     NY   5/  5:F 1-14 F# 114   34:11  8:46
  595 Kathleen M. Camp    East Amherst    NY  57/ 84:F30-39 F# 115   34:13  8:46
  596 Richard S. Campagna Tonawanda       NY 186/207:M30-39 M# 481   34:14  8:47
  597 Joseph F. Villone   Lockport        NY 103/113:M40-49 M# 482   34:15  8:47
  598 Wendy Martin        Buffalo         NY  58/ 84:F30-39 F# 116   34:16  8:47
  599 Rebecca C. Swanson  Batavia         NY  59/ 84:F30-39 F# 117   34:17  8:47
  600 Gene E. Schuta      Buffalo         NY 187/207:M30-39 M# 483   34:17  8:47
  601 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY  11/ 21:F40-49 F# 118   34:18  8:48
  602 John Bartolomeo     Tonawanda       NY  27/ 30:M50-59 M# 484   34:18  8:48
  603 Ron Armstrong       Oakville        ON   5/  6:M60-90 M# 485   34:20  8:48
  604 Geo W. McGlaughlin  Fredonia        NY 104/113:M40-49 M# 486   34:20  8:48
  605 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   4/  5:F50-59 F# 119   34:26  8:50
  606 Ann F. Richter      Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 69:F20-29 F# 120   34:28  8:50
  607 Lareta E. Jenney    Hamburg         NY  60/ 84:F30-39 F# 121   34:28  8:50
  608 David I. Kepner     Clarence        NY 122/128:M20-29 M# 487   34:30  8:51
  609 James L. Budny      Buffalo         NY 105/113:M40-49 M# 488   34:30  8:51
  610 Linda S. Romano     Buffalo         NY  61/ 84:F30-39 F# 122   34:30  8:51
  611 Timothy Hartnett    Williamsville   NY 188/207:M30-39 M# 489   34:31  8:51
  612 Richard A. Crane    Buffalo         NY 106/113:M40-49 M# 490   34:34  8:52
  613 Mary Blake          Cortland        NY  62/ 84:F30-39 F# 123   34:34  8:52
  614 Thomas C. Nichols   Snyder          NY 189/207:M30-39 M# 491   34:39  8:53
  615 Edith A. Radice     Buffalo         NY   5/  5:F50-59 F# 124   34:39  8:53
  616 Gina Ghiandoni      Buffalo         NY  37/ 69:F20-29 F# 125   34:40  8:53
  617 Judith A. Gibson    Hamburg         NY  63/ 84:F30-39 F# 126   34:40  8:53
  618 Marisa Schunk       Williamsville   NY  38/ 69:F20-29 F# 127   34:42  8:54
  619 Jan M. Fuller       Buffalo         NY  64/ 84:F30-39 F# 128   34:45  8:55
  620 Lucia Chiaramonte   Amherst         NY  65/ 84:F30-39 F# 129   34:46  8:55
  621 Frank Caruana       Buffalo         NY 123/128:M20-29 M# 492   34:47  8:55
  622 Karl T. Maggiore    Buffalo         NY 190/207:M30-39 M# 493   34:47  8:55
  623 Mark D. Folmsbeg    Tonawanda       NY 191/207:M30-39 M# 494   34:52  8:56
  624 Cheryl J. Edwards   Buffalo         NY  39/ 69:F20-29 F# 130   35:00  8:58
  625 Gerald L. Luterek   Buffalo         NY 192/207:M30-39 M# 495   35:02  8:59
  626 James C. Schultz    Buffalo         NY 124/128:M20-29 M# 496   35:04  8:59
  627 Ellen Silver        Buffalo         NY  40/ 69:F20-29 F# 131   35:06  9:00
  628 Ann Dow             Amherst         NY  12/ 21:F40-49 F# 132   35:10  9:01
  629 Frank A. Fina       Snyder          NY  28/ 30:M50-59 M# 497   35:11  9:01
  630 William D. Gandley  Amherst         NY 107/113:M40-49 M# 498   35:12  9:02
  631 Kelly A. Welch      Williamsville   NY  41/ 69:F20-29 F# 133   35:13  9:02
  632 Joanne M. Booth     Tonawanda       NY  66/ 84:F30-39 F# 134   35:13  9:02
  633 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 10:M99-99 M# 499   35:13  9:02
  634 Barbara K. Ray      Buffalo         NY  42/ 69:F20-29 F# 135   35:18  9:03
  635 Susan L. Testa      Buffalo         NY  43/ 69:F20-29 F# 136   35:27  9:05
  636 Darcy B. Donaldson  Buffalo         NY   5/  7:F15-19 F# 137   35:28  9:06
  637 Ken G. Jacobi       Stevensville    ON 193/207:M30-39 M# 500   35:32  9:07
  638 Susan E. O'Neill    Buffalo         NY  44/ 69:F20-29 F# 138   35:32  9:07
  639 Colleen R. Abbey    St. Catharines  ON  45/ 69:F20-29 F# 139   35:33  9:07
  640 Gene A. Casnellie   Eden            NY  29/ 30:M50-59 M# 501   35:35  9:07
  641 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY 108/113:M40-49 M# 502   35:36  9:08
  642 James J. Kaney      Lackawanna      NY 109/113:M40-49 M# 503   35:36  9:08
  643 Amy B. Southon      St. Catharines  ON   6/  7:F15-19 F# 140   35:37  9:08
  644 Thomas K. Crean     Lockport        NY 194/207:M30-39 M# 504   35:38  9:08
  645 Karen L. Whitehead  Cheektowaga     NY  67/ 84:F30-39 F# 141   35:40  9:09
  646 Doreet Ram          Buffalo         NY  46/ 69:F20-29 F# 142   35:41  9:09
  647 Day C. Hannah       Fort Erie       ON 110/113:M40-49 M# 505   35:42  9:09
  648 Max R. Chudy        West Seneca     NY 195/207:M30-39 M# 506   35:52  9:12
  649 Susan F. Ohrum      N. Tonawanda    NY  68/ 84:F30-39 F# 143   35:58  9:13
  650 Raymond D. Szkutak  Orchard Park    NY 196/207:M30-39 M# 507   35:59  9:14
  651 Bernadette Willett  Elma            NY  47/ 69:F20-29 F# 144   36:05  9:15
  652 Kevin Gallagher     Grand Island    NY  10/ 10:M99-99 M# 508   36:05  9:15
  653 Jim Graham          Tonawanda       NY 111/113:M40-49 M# 509   36:06  9:15
  654 Jennifer L. Ripley  Ransomville     NY   7/  7:F15-19 F# 145   36:09  9:16
  655 Jacquelyn M. Baia   Orchard Park    NY  48/ 69:F20-29 F# 146   36:14  9:17
  656 Harry L. Clark      Lockport        NY 125/128:M20-29 M# 510   36:14  9:17
  657 Annette Fagerstrom  Buffalo         NY  13/ 21:F40-49 F# 147   36:17  9:18
  658 Michael F. Olszowka Buffalo         NY 112/113:M40-49 M# 511   36:17  9:18
  659 Jack W. Brown       Blasdell        NY 197/207:M30-39 M# 512   36:25  9:20
  660 Jeffery W. Donner   Hamburg         NY 126/128:M20-29 M# 513   36:32  9:22
  661 Morris Fine         Amherst         NY   6/  6:M60-90 M# 514   36:42  9:25
  662 Susan Ryszka        West Seneca     NY  49/ 69:F20-29 F# 148   36:42  9:25
  663 Alex Szkolnyj       Hamburg         NY 198/207:M30-39 M# 515   36:44  9:25
  664 Debra G. Schichtel  Orchard Park    NY  50/ 69:F20-29 F# 149   36:52  9:27
  665 George A. Schichtel Orchard Park    NY 199/207:M30-39 M# 516   36:53  9:27
  666 Ann Marie Basile    Clarence        NY  51/ 69:F20-29 F# 150   37:00  9:29
  667 Susan M. Keller     Cheektowaga     NY  69/ 84:F30-39 F# 151   37:16  9:33
  668 Ruth M. Perkins     Orchard Park    NY  14/ 21:F40-49 F# 152   37:21  9:35
  669 Molly D. Bugenhagen Alden           NY  70/ 84:F30-39 F# 153   37:22  9:35
  670 Dorothy M. Hayes    West Seneca     NY  52/ 69:F20-29 F# 154   37:27  9:36
  671 Eddie Venzor        Amherst         NY 200/207:M30-39 M# 517   37:42  9:40
  672 Mark L. Niederpruem Williamsville   NY 201/207:M30-39 M# 518   38:00  9:45
  673 Tino Curci          Buffalo         NY 202/207:M30-39 M# 519   38:10  9:47
  674 Maureen A. Hammond  Lackawanna      NY  53/ 69:F20-29 F# 155   38:18  9:49
  675 Deborah A. Waldorf  Orchard Park    NY  54/ 69:F20-29 F# 156   38:18  9:49
  676 Michael Kaszynski   Buffalo         NY 203/207:M30-39 M# 520   38:21  9:50
  677 Karen A. Cook       Hamburg         NY  15/ 21:F40-49 F# 157   38:25  9:51
  678 Carol S. Hagyard    Buffalo         NY  16/ 21:F40-49 F# 158   38:26  9:51
  679 Deborah P. Merke    Buffalo         NY  55/ 69:F20-29 F# 159   38:33  9:53
  680 Kris Ziegler        Buffalo         NY  71/ 84:F30-39 F# 160   38:34  9:53
  681 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY  17/ 21:F40-49 F# 161   38:49  9:57
  682 Gloria R. Kelly     Buffalo         NY  72/ 84:F30-39 F# 162   38:52  9:58
  683 Kathleen A. Kirst   Hamburg         NY  73/ 84:F30-39 F# 163   38:54  9:58
  684 Brian E. Boguhn     Alden           NY 127/128:M20-29 M# 521   38:59 10:00
  685 Josephine Buscarino Buffalo         NY  56/ 69:F20-29 F# 164   39:03 10:01
  686 Bonnie J. Burmaster Buffalo         NY  74/ 84:F30-39 F# 165   39:06 10:02
  687 Maureen Carver      Kenmore         NY  57/ 69:F20-29 F# 166   39:09 10:02
  688 Gina B. DiNunzio    Buffalo         NY  58/ 69:F20-29 F# 167   39:16 10:04
  689 Susan J. Arena      West Falls      NY  75/ 84:F30-39 F# 168   39:19 10:05
  690 Katia T. Smith      Buffalo         NY  59/ 69:F20-29 F# 169   39:20 10:05
  691 Janet Paskuly       N. Tonawanda    NY  76/ 84:F30-39 F# 170   39:36 10:09
  692 Kimberly J. Wright  East Amherst    NY  60/ 69:F20-29 F# 171   39:38 10:10
  693 Donna M. Dudek      Colden          NY  61/ 69:F20-29 F# 172   39:41 10:11
  694 Kathleen Campbell   Buffalo         NY  18/ 21:F40-49 F# 173   39:43 10:11
  695 Sharon C. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  77/ 84:F30-39 F# 174   39:57 10:15
  696 Kathleen A. Fleig   Buffalo         NY  62/ 69:F20-29 F# 175   40:28 10:23
  697 Michael J. Clayback West Seneca     NY 128/128:M20-29 M# 522   40:28 10:23
  698 Robert P. Wicks     Cheektowaga     NY 204/207:M30-39 M# 523   40:38 10:25
  699 Michael Klak        West Seneca     NY 205/207:M30-39 M# 524   40:39 10:25
  700 Roslyn M. Diati     Buffalo         NY  78/ 84:F30-39 F# 176   40:44 10:27
  701 Diane M. Valvo      Buffalo         NY  63/ 69:F20-29 F# 177   40:47 10:27
  702 Brian Stendts       Kenmore         NY 206/207:M30-39 M# 525   40:51 10:28
  703 Marylou Decker      Buffalo         NY  64/ 69:F20-29 F# 178   40:51 10:28
  704 Edward M. Boyczuk   Orchard Park    NY 207/207:M30-39 M# 526   40:57 10:30
  705 Mary Jo Boyczuk     Orchard Park    NY  65/ 69:F20-29 F# 179   40:58 10:30
  706 Norman L. Cramp     Snyder          NY  30/ 30:M50-59 M# 527   41:22 10:36
  707 Sue S. Dickerson    Williamsville   NY  79/ 84:F30-39 F# 180   41:26 10:37
  708 Karen A. Zilliox    Cheektowaga     NY  80/ 84:F30-39 F# 181   41:27 10:38
  709 Margaret W. Paroski Buffalo         NY  81/ 84:F30-39 F# 182   41:28 10:38
  710 P. R. Lewandowski   Buffalo         NY  66/ 69:F20-29 F# 183   41:29 10:38
  711 Justin E. Witczak   Buffalo         NY  12/ 12:M 1-14 M# 528   43:20 11:07
  712 Michelle McCormick  Buffalo         NY  67/ 69:F20-29 F# 184   43:58 11:16
  713 Thomas Reed         Blasdell        NY 113/113:M40-49 M# 529   43:59 11:17
  714 Susan M. Hoadley    Williamsville   NY  68/ 69:F20-29 F# 185   44:48 11:29
  715 Marilyn Chute       St. Catharines  ON  19/ 21:F40-49 F# 186   44:53 11:31
  716 Louise Thurston     St. Catharines  ON  82/ 84:F30-39 F# 187   45:59 11:47
  717 Lynn M. Lucken      Buffalo         NY  69/ 69:F20-29 F# 188   46:51 12:01
  718 Geri Pedler         St. Catharines  ON  20/ 21:F40-49 F# 189   47:03 12:04
  719 Linda L. Perna      Williamsville   NY  83/ 84:F30-39 F# 190   47:18 12:08
  720 Mary Eileen McPhee  Buffalo         NY  84/ 84:F30-39 F# 191   47:18 12:08
  721 Barbara S. Drenning Buffalo         NY  21/ 21:F40-49 F# 192   48:05 12:20
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY