-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      1987 Stuffed Mushroom 3.9 Mile                     
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                             August 27th, 1987                           
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Douglas Moreland    Buffalo         NY   1/162:M20-29 M#   1   18:48  4:49
    2 Greg S. Lockhart    Toronto         ON   1/272:M30-39 M#   2   18:48  4:49
    3 Mark D. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   2/162:M20-29 M#   3   19:05  4:54
    4 William J. Maloney  Buffalo         NY   3/162:M20-29 M#   4   19:22  4:58
    5 Steve Cowley        Mt. Hope        ON   1/125:M40-49 M#   5   19:24  4:58
    6 Keith C. Gengras    Williamsville   NY   4/162:M20-29 M#   6   20:05  5:09
    7 Michael P. Doherty  Williamsville   NY   2/272:M30-39 M#   7   20:10  5:10
    8 Mark A. Collesano   Buffalo         NY   5/162:M20-29 M#   8   20:21  5:13
    9 James E. Machmer    Buffalo         NY   3/272:M30-39 M#   9   20:25  5:14
   10 Matthew R. Herdlein Cheektowaga     NY   6/162:M20-29 M#  10   20:27  5:15
   11 Sean J. McDonnell   Buffalo         NY   7/162:M20-29 M#  11   20:32  5:16
   12 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   2/125:M40-49 M#  12   20:34  5:16
   13 Michael P. Rogers   West Seneca     NY   4/272:M30-39 M#  13   20:36  5:17
   14 Jeff R. Scowen      Burlington      ON   8/162:M20-29 M#  14   20:37  5:17
   15 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   5/272:M30-39 M#  15   20:40  5:18
   16 Daniel P. O'Brien   Rochester       NY   9/162:M20-29 M#  16   20:42  5:18
   17 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   6/272:M30-39 M#  17   20:44  5:19
   18 Michael Barszcz     East Amherst    NY   1/ 24:M15-19 M#  18   20:45  5:19
   19 Al Choromanskis     Burlington      ON   3/125:M40-49 M#  19   20:55  5:22
   20 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY  10/162:M20-29 M#  20   20:59  5:23
   21 Dan F. Loncto       Buffalo         NY   7/272:M30-39 M#  21   21:00  5:23
   22 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   8/272:M30-39 M#  22   21:03  5:24
   23 Frank Pruyn         Port Colborne   ON   9/272:M30-39 M#  23   21:06  5:25
   24 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY  10/272:M30-39 M#  24   21:06  5:25
   25 Philip Krasinski    Blasdell        NY  11/162:M20-29 M#  25   21:07  5:25
   26 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   4/125:M40-49 M#  26   21:08  5:25
   27 Hank Shealy         Blasdell        NY   5/125:M40-49 M#  27   21:15  5:27
   28 Bryan A. Malinowski Fredonia        NY  12/162:M20-29 M#  28   21:17  5:27
   29 Rick W. Norquay     St. Catharines  ON  11/272:M30-39 M#  29   21:18  5:28
   30 Mark J. Puha        Depew           NY  13/162:M20-29 M#  30   21:21  5:28
   31 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 45:M50-59 M#  31   21:28  5:30
   32 John Starrs         St. Catharines  ON  12/272:M30-39 M#  32   21:38  5:33
   33 Tiziano Marovino    Hamilton        ON  14/162:M20-29 M#  33   21:41  5:34
   34 Michael F. Malaney  Buffalo         NY  13/272:M30-39 M#  34   21:43  5:34
   35 John Donaldson      Niagara Falls   NY  14/272:M30-39 M#  35   21:43  5:34
   36 Ron M. Krebs        Lancaster       NY  15/272:M30-39 M#  36   21:49  5:36
   37 Robert L. Bitner    N. Tonawanda    NY   6/125:M40-49 M#  37   21:50  5:36
   38 Larry Krol          Kenmore         NY  16/272:M30-39 M#  38   21:52  5:36
   39 John L. Barnes      East Bethany    NY  17/272:M30-39 M#  39   21:53  5:37
   40 Glenn A. Hansen     Grand Island    NY  15/162:M20-29 M#  40   21:54  5:37
   41 Tom M. McGregor     Niagara Falls   ON  18/272:M30-39 M#  41   21:55  5:37
   42 Paul W. Schwandt    Buffalo         NY   7/125:M40-49 M#  42   21:57  5:38
   43 Adam Vodraska       Buffalo         NY  16/162:M20-29 M#  43   21:57  5:38
   44 Michael J. Wasson   Grand Island    NY  19/272:M30-39 M#  44   21:58  5:38
   45 Raymond D. Fulgham  Buffalo         NY   2/ 24:M15-19 M#  45   22:00  5:38
   46 Rick C. Hopkins     Amherst         NY  17/162:M20-29 M#  46   22:01  5:39
   47 Gordon C. Hilts     Lewiston        NY  20/272:M30-39 M#  47   22:04  5:39
   48 Gregory A. Moran    Buffalo         NY  21/272:M30-39 M#  48   22:05  5:40
   49 Michael Rudinger                        18/162:M20-29 M#  49   22:07  5:40
   50 Daniel J. Dengler   Snyder          NY  22/272:M30-39 M#  50   22:10  5:41
   51 Michael T. Vidito   Toronto         ON  23/272:M30-39 M#  51   22:10  5:41
   52 Derek J. White      Williamsville   NY   3/ 24:M15-19 M#  52   22:10  5:41
   53 Michael L. Austin   Buffalo         NY  19/162:M20-29 M#  53   22:13  5:42
   54 Thomas Galbo        Niagara Falls   NY  20/162:M20-29 M#  54   22:14  5:42
   55 Alan G. Charuk      Port Colborne   ON  24/272:M30-39 M#  55   22:15  5:42
   56 Allan D. Brown      Port Colborne   ON  25/272:M30-39 M#  56   22:16  5:43
   57 Mike Bascom         Milton          ON   4/ 24:M15-19 M#  57   22:19  5:43
   58 Ed D. Miller        Thorold         ON  21/162:M20-29 M#  58   22:20  5:44
   59 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  26/272:M30-39 M#  59   22:20  5:44
   60 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   2/ 45:M50-59 M#  60   22:21  5:44
   61 Bill McNamara       Niagara Falls   NY  27/272:M30-39 M#  61   22:22  5:44
   62 George Hlibiczuk    Blasdell        NY  28/272:M30-39 M#  62   22:23  5:44
   63 Patrick A. Cray     Buffalo         NY  29/272:M30-39 M#  63   22:24  5:45
   64 Blake A. Strack     Buffalo         NY  22/162:M20-29 M#  64   22:28  5:46
   65 Jeff Abram          Buffalo         NY  30/272:M30-39 M#  65   22:29  5:46
   66 James P. Kurgan     Dunkirk         NY  31/272:M30-39 M#  66   22:31  5:46
   67 Dwayne O. Taplin    Buffalo         NY  23/162:M20-29 M#  67   22:31  5:46
   68 Art Bascom          Milton          ON   8/125:M40-49 M#  68   22:31  5:46
   69 Ralph E. Villeneuve Hamilton        ON  32/272:M30-39 M#  69   22:37  5:48
   70 Kenneth Bremer      Amherst         NY   9/125:M40-49 M#  70   22:39  5:48
   71 Bruno W. Iafrate    Thorold         ON  33/272:M30-39 M#  71   22:39  5:48
   72 Douglas R. Lacombe  Thorold         ON  34/272:M30-39 M#  72   22:40  5:49
   73 Frank A. Broderick  Fort Erie       ON  35/272:M30-39 M#  73   22:40  5:49
   74 George McNally      Snyder          NY  36/272:M30-39 M#  74   22:43  5:49
   75 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY  10/125:M40-49 M#  75   22:44  5:50
   76 Robert E. Jones     Buffalo         NY   5/ 24:M15-19 M#  76   22:44  5:50
   77 Steve M. Jackson    Buffalo         NY  24/162:M20-29 M#  77   22:45  5:50
   78 Jerry L. Neuner     Williamsville   NY  11/125:M40-49 M#  78   22:47  5:51
   79 Steven Bonvissuto   Kenmore         NY  25/162:M20-29 M#  79   22:48  5:51
   80 James S. Zagora     Kenmore         NY  37/272:M30-39 M#  80   22:51  5:52
   81 Terrence E. Lee     Buffalo         NY  38/272:M30-39 M#  81   22:53  5:52
   82 Donald L. Pembleton Kenmore         NY  39/272:M30-39 M#  82   22:54  5:52
   83 Kevin M. Burns      Buffalo         NY  26/162:M20-29 M#  83   22:57  5:53
   84 Rich Mapes          Batavia         NY  40/272:M30-39 M#  84   23:01  5:54
   85 Jeff L. St. Onge    Lockport        NY  41/272:M30-39 M#  85   23:03  5:55
   86 David A. Decker     Farmersville    NY  42/272:M30-39 M#  86   23:06  5:55
   87 Jim Randall         Fort Erie       ON  43/272:M30-39 M#  87   23:07  5:56
   88 Daniel G. Edge      Hamilton        ON  44/272:M30-39 M#  88   23:07  5:56
   89 Dan J. Heukrath     Buffalo         NY  45/272:M30-39 M#  89   23:08  5:56
   90 Jeffrey J. Haas     Clarence        NY  27/162:M20-29 M#  90   23:09  5:56
   91 Kiyoshi H. Takeuchi Buffalo         NY  46/272:M30-39 M#  91   23:09  5:56
   92 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  28/162:M20-29 M#  92   23:10  5:56
   93 John A. Hartick     Kenmore         NY   1/ 13:M 1-14 M#  93   23:17  5:58
   94 Kenneth B. Hulett   Buffalo         NY  29/162:M20-29 M#  94   23:20  5:59
   95 Joe Dobek           Boston          NY  47/272:M30-39 M#  95   23:23  6:00
   96 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lockport        NY  12/125:M40-49 M#  96   23:23  6:00
   97 Mark Ensalaco       Tonawanda       NY  30/162:M20-29 M#  97   23:27  6:01
   98 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  48/272:M30-39 M#  98   23:29  6:01
   99 Michael Terranova   Lancaster       NY  49/272:M30-39 M#  99   23:31  6:02
  100 Matthew D. Hakes    N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 24:M15-19 M# 100   23:33  6:02
  101 Anthony P. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  31/162:M20-29 M# 101   23:35  6:03
  102 William M. Davis    Buffalo         NY  50/272:M30-39 M# 102   23:43  6:05
  103 Robert L. John      Buffalo         NY  32/162:M20-29 M# 103   23:44  6:05
  104 Steve J. Paccone    Buffalo         NY  33/162:M20-29 M# 104   23:45  6:05
  105 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  13/125:M40-49 M# 105   23:48  6:06
  106 David L. Callahan   Tonawanda       NY   7/ 24:M15-19 M# 106   23:51  6:07
  107 Sheldon Wright, Jr. Buffalo         NY  51/272:M30-39 M# 107   23:52  6:07
  108 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  52/272:M30-39 M# 108   23:54  6:08
  109 Daniel Naylon       Kenmore         NY  34/162:M20-29 M# 109   23:54  6:08
  110 Joe Cuoco           Fredonia        NY  53/272:M30-39 M# 110   23:55  6:08
  111 David Dixon         St. Catharines  ON   3/ 45:M50-59 M# 111   23:55  6:08
  112 Dominick S. Scalzo  Kenmore         NY  54/272:M30-39 M# 112   23:56  6:08
  113 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  55/272:M30-39 M# 113   23:56  6:08
  114 Tom Shanahan        Tonawanda       NY  35/162:M20-29 M# 114   23:58  6:09
  115 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON  14/125:M40-49 M# 115   24:00  6:09
  116 George W. Allen     Tonawanda       NY  15/125:M40-49 M# 116   24:03  6:10
  117 John Bradford       Buffalo         NY  36/162:M20-29 M# 117   24:03  6:10
  118 Mark R. Beringer    N. Tonawanda    NY  56/272:M30-39 M# 118   24:04  6:10
  119 Gerard Owczarczak   West Amherst    NY  57/272:M30-39 M# 119   24:04  6:10
  120 Mark Goldman        Buffalo         NY  16/125:M40-49 M# 120   24:05  6:11
  121 Kenneth Polchlopek  Depew           NY   8/ 24:M15-19 M# 121   24:06  6:11
  122 Ernest H. Davis     Buffalo         NY   9/ 24:M15-19 M# 122   24:07  6:11
  123 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  17/125:M40-49 M# 123   24:07  6:11
  124 Karl E. Hawes       Derby           NY   4/ 45:M50-59 M# 124   24:08  6:11
  125 John Allan          St. Catharines  ON  18/125:M40-49 M# 125   24:10  6:12
  126 Al R. Pedler        St. Catharines  ON   5/ 45:M50-59 M# 126   24:14  6:13
  127 Kathy A. Graim      Williamsville   NY   1/ 80:F20-29 F#   1   24:15  6:13
  128 Thomas S. Tobias    Blasdell        NY  58/272:M30-39 M# 127   24:17  6:14
  129 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   6/ 45:M50-59 M# 128   24:19  6:14
  130 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  19/125:M40-49 M# 129   24:20  6:14
  131 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY  20/125:M40-49 M# 130   24:23  6:15
  132 David Witczak, Jr.  Buffalo         NY   2/ 13:M 1-14 M# 131   24:26  6:16
  133 Brian J. Blake      Amherst         NY  59/272:M30-39 M# 132   24:27  6:16
  134 John Niedzialowski  Kenmore         NY  21/125:M40-49 M# 133   24:30  6:17
  135 Andrew Pecoraro     N. Tonawanda    NY  37/162:M20-29 M# 134   24:32  6:17
  136 C. Galvin-Schwandt  Buffalo         NY   2/ 80:F20-29 F#   2   24:33  6:18
  137 Jeff Miller         Buffalo         NY  38/162:M20-29 M# 135   24:34  6:18
  138 John Mills          Buffalo         NY  39/162:M20-29 M# 136   24:40  6:19
  139 John P. Gagnon      Fort Erie       ON  22/125:M40-49 M# 137   24:43  6:20
  140 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON  60/272:M30-39 M# 138   24:43  6:20
  141 Michael O. Morse    Buffalo         NY  40/162:M20-29 M# 139   24:44  6:21
  142 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  61/272:M30-39 M# 140   24:45  6:21
  143 John P. Muto        Welland         ON  62/272:M30-39 M# 141   24:48  6:22
  144 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  63/272:M30-39 M# 142   24:49  6:22
  145 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  64/272:M30-39 M# 143   24:50  6:22
  146 Steven H. Burley    Williamsville   NY  65/272:M30-39 M# 144   24:51  6:22
  147 Frank A. Westgate   Lockport        NY  41/162:M20-29 M# 145   24:51  6:22
  148 Jeffrey K. Walter   Depew           NY  42/162:M20-29 M# 146   24:52  6:23
  149 Joseph V. Pegnia    Williamsville   NY  10/ 24:M15-19 M# 147   24:53  6:23
  150 David C. Leising    Angola          NY  66/272:M30-39 M# 148   24:54  6:23
  151 Patrick A. Quinlan  N. Tonawanda    NY  67/272:M30-39 M# 149   24:55  6:23
  152 Joseph M. Guerra    West Seneca     NY  68/272:M30-39 M# 150   24:56  6:24
  153 James K. Lane       Hamburg         NY  69/272:M30-39 M# 151   24:56  6:24
  154 Patrick Harris, Jr. East Aurora     NY  70/272:M30-39 M# 152   24:57  6:24
  155 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  71/272:M30-39 M# 153   24:57  6:24
  156 James P. Willer     Buffalo         NY  43/162:M20-29 M# 154   24:58  6:24
  157 John V. Bell        Depew           NY  23/125:M40-49 M# 155   25:00  6:25
  158 Terry Doran         Buffalo         NY   7/ 45:M50-59 M# 156   25:02  6:25
  159 Timothy J. Graber   Orchard Park    NY  44/162:M20-29 M# 157   25:03  6:25
  160 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  72/272:M30-39 M# 158   25:04  6:26
  161 Carl E. Iseman, Jr. Franklinville   NY  73/272:M30-39 M# 159   25:04  6:26
  162 James Pedlow        Grand Island    NY  74/272:M30-39 M# 160   25:07  6:26
  163 William J. Langan   Cheektowaga     NY  45/162:M20-29 M# 161   25:10  6:27
  164 Mark W. Boeing      Tonawanda       NY  46/162:M20-29 M# 162   25:11  6:27
  165 Doug R. Puff        Lockport        NY  24/125:M40-49 M# 163   25:12  6:28
  166 James G. Dock       Williamsville   NY  25/125:M40-49 M# 164   25:13  6:28
  167 Ray J. McMahon      East Aurora     NY  26/125:M40-49 M# 165   25:14  6:28
  168 John F. Noe         Kenmore         NY  75/272:M30-39 M# 166   25:15  6:28
  169 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   8/ 45:M50-59 M# 167   25:16  6:29
  170 Sean Lundgren-Dolan Buffalo         NY  47/162:M20-29 M# 168   25:17  6:29
  171 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  76/272:M30-39 M# 169   25:18  6:29
  172 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  77/272:M30-39 M# 170   25:19  6:29
  173 Julie C. King       Williamsville   NY   3/ 80:F20-29 F#   3   25:20  6:30
  174 Joseph A. Ralabate  Buffalo         NY  27/125:M40-49 M# 171   25:21  6:30
  175 Christopher Warning Buffalo         NY  78/272:M30-39 M# 172   25:23  6:31
  176 William M. Casey    Williamsville   NY  28/125:M40-49 M# 173   25:24  6:31
  177 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   9/ 45:M50-59 M# 174   25:25  6:31
  178 Mary Lou Hamm       Welland         ON   1/104:F30-39 F#   4   25:26  6:31
  179 Bruce K. Hanson     Alden           NY  79/272:M30-39 M# 175   25:27  6:32
  180 Tony S. Malinowski  Fredonia        NY  10/ 45:M50-59 M# 176   25:31  6:33
  181 Robert A. Milne     Niagara Falls   NY  48/162:M20-29 M# 177   25:31  6:33
  182 David A. Fiegel     Amherst         NY  49/162:M20-29 M# 178   25:32  6:33
  183 Sibatu Khahaifa     Attica          NY  29/125:M40-49 M# 179   25:33  6:33
  184 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 45:M50-59 M# 180   25:34  6:33
  185 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  80/272:M30-39 M# 181   25:35  6:34
  186 James A. Aitken     Burlington      ON  50/162:M20-29 M# 182   25:36  6:34
  187 Daniel L. Skubis    Alden           NY  51/162:M20-29 M# 183   25:36  6:34
  188 Jeff J. McMahon     Williamsville   NY  52/162:M20-29 M# 184   25:37  6:34
  189 Jack J. Dryja       Lewiston        NY  12/ 45:M50-59 M# 185   25:37  6:34
  190 Rick R. Arnds       Welland         ON  53/162:M20-29 M# 186   25:38  6:34
  191 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY   2/104:F30-39 F#   5   25:38  6:34
  192 Sandro Viola        Niagara Falls   NY  81/272:M30-39 M# 187   25:39  6:35
  193 Dennis M. Buckley   Batavia         NY  82/272:M30-39 M# 188   25:39  6:35
  194 Royal Morton        Niagara Falls   ON  11/ 24:M15-19 M# 189   25:40  6:35
  195 Diane E. Glauber    West Amherst    NY   4/ 80:F20-29 F#   6   25:40  6:35
  196 James P. White      Wainfleet       ON  83/272:M30-39 M# 190   25:40  6:35
  197 Jeffrey J. Martin   Buffalo         NY  54/162:M20-29 M# 191   25:41  6:35
  198 Paul C. McDonald    Hamburg         NY  55/162:M20-29 M# 192   25:41  6:35
  199 Marcia A. Found     Glenwood        NY   5/ 80:F20-29 F#   7   25:42  6:35
  200 James Doran         Buffalo         NY  56/162:M20-29 M# 193   25:44  6:36
  201 Thomas Charlesworth Buffalo         NY  30/125:M40-49 M# 194   25:45  6:36
  202 Bryan L. Marcha     Cheektowaga     NY  84/272:M30-39 M# 195   25:47  6:37
  203 Mario C. Kerr       East Amherst    NY  85/272:M30-39 M# 196   25:47  6:37
  204 Terrance M. Hickey  Buffalo         NY  57/162:M20-29 M# 197   25:49  6:37
  205 Patrick Kean        Lockport        NY  31/125:M40-49 M# 198   25:49  6:37
  206 James R. Deuschle   West Seneca     NY  58/162:M20-29 M# 199   25:50  6:37
  207 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg         NY  86/272:M30-39 M# 200   25:51  6:38
  208 Donald K. Drummer   Irving          NY  32/125:M40-49 M# 201   25:52  6:38
  209 Nancy J. DeCoux     N. Tonawanda    NY   3/104:F30-39 F#   8   25:53  6:38
  210 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  33/125:M40-49 M# 202   25:55  6:39
  211 Paul P. Jenkins     Niagara Falls   NY  87/272:M30-39 M# 203   25:57  6:39
  212 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY  13/ 45:M50-59 M# 204   26:00  6:40
  213 Jeff S. Van Fossen  Tonawanda       NY  59/162:M20-29 M# 205   26:03  6:41
  214 Mike Curry          East Aurora     NY  88/272:M30-39 M# 206   26:03  6:41
  215 Elizabeth Spisiak   Eggertsville    NY   6/ 80:F20-29 F#   9   26:04  6:41
  216 Brian Jaeger        Niagara Falls   ON  89/272:M30-39 M# 207   26:05  6:41
  217 Daniel J. Zak       Hamburg         NY  90/272:M30-39 M# 208   26:06  6:42
  218 Oliver C. Young     Buffalo         NY  91/272:M30-39 M# 209   26:06  6:42
  219 Peter S. Martin     Buffalo         NY  92/272:M30-39 M# 210   26:07  6:42
  220 Michael Howells     St. Catharines  ON  34/125:M40-49 M# 211   26:07  6:42
  221 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY  93/272:M30-39 M# 212   26:08  6:42
  222 Roger Easterbrook   Twn  Tonawanda  NY  94/272:M30-39 M# 213   26:09  6:42
  223 Dave A. Spiesz      Grand Island    NY  95/272:M30-39 M# 214   26:09  6:42
  224 Louis Rothenbueger  Kenmore         NY  35/125:M40-49 M# 215   26:10  6:43
  225 John Petersen       Buffalo         NY  96/272:M30-39 M# 216   26:11  6:43
  226 Kelvin Kelkenberg   West Seneca     NY  36/125:M40-49 M# 217   26:11  6:43
  227 Gerald F. Walsh     Tonawanda       NY  37/125:M40-49 M# 218   26:12  6:43
  228 William A. Bettcher Derby           NY  97/272:M30-39 M# 219   26:12  6:43
  229 Gabriel Llabres     Buffalo         NY  38/125:M40-49 M# 220   26:13  6:43
  230 Rick Salzer         Buffalo         NY  60/162:M20-29 M# 221   26:14  6:44
  231 Karen Keller        Kenmore         NY   4/104:F30-39 F#  10   26:15  6:44
  232 Gregory P. Krull    Buffalo         NY  61/162:M20-29 M# 222   26:16  6:44
  233 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  98/272:M30-39 M# 223   26:16  6:44
  234 Gary M. Skura       East Amherst    NY  99/272:M30-39 M# 224   26:17  6:44
  235 Scott F. Kuppinger  Cheektowaga     NY  62/162:M20-29 M# 225   26:17  6:44
  236 Keith H. Abbey      Lake View       NY  63/162:M20-29 M# 226   26:18  6:45
  237 Michael F. Remigio  St. Catharines  ON 100/272:M30-39 M# 227   26:18  6:45
  238 Thomas F. Habermehl Williamsville   NY 101/272:M30-39 M# 228   26:19  6:45
  239 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  39/125:M40-49 M# 229   26:19  6:45
  240 Joy Cassidy         Fredonia        NY   5/104:F30-39 F#  11   26:20  6:45
  241 Bill Kushman, Jr.   Clarence        NY  64/162:M20-29 M# 230   26:21  6:45
  242 Joe J. Pruyn        Ridgeway        ON 102/272:M30-39 M# 231   26:22  6:46
  243 Norman W. Horofker  Niagara-On-Lake ON 103/272:M30-39 M# 232   26:24  6:46
  244 Kevin S. Malaney    Grand Island    NY  65/162:M20-29 M# 233   26:27  6:47
  245 Alan Greer          Niagara Falls   ON 104/272:M30-39 M# 234   26:28  6:47
  246 Len A. Bagley       Williamsville   NY   1/ 11:M60-90 M# 235   26:28  6:47
  247 Robert E. Kossack   Williamsville   NY 105/272:M30-39 M# 236   26:29  6:47
  248 Curtis M. Schmit    Williamsville   NY  66/162:M20-29 M# 237   26:29  6:47
  249 John J. DiPasquale  Williamsville   NY  67/162:M20-29 M# 238   26:30  6:48
  250 Donna M. Graim      Williamsville   NY   1/  3:F 1-14 F#  12   26:30  6:48
  251 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY 106/272:M30-39 M# 239   26:31  6:48
  252 D. David Hammond    Tonawanda       NY  14/ 45:M50-59 M# 240   26:31  6:48
  253 Allie Sutherland    Fort Erie       ON 107/272:M30-39 M# 241   26:32  6:48
  254 Nancy J. Glover     East Aurora     NY   6/104:F30-39 F#  13   26:33  6:48
  255 Ronald C. Hill      Corfu           NY  15/ 45:M50-59 M# 242   26:34  6:49
  256 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  68/162:M20-29 M# 243   26:37  6:49
  257 Norman N. Simon     Pendleton       NY 108/272:M30-39 M# 244   26:38  6:50
  258 Joseph B. Graim     Williamsville   NY  40/125:M40-49 M# 245   26:38  6:50
  259 Donald Houck, Jr.   Buffalo         NY 109/272:M30-39 M# 246   26:39  6:50
  260 Douglas M. Swank    Hamburg         NY  12/ 24:M15-19 M# 247   26:39  6:50
  261 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY 110/272:M30-39 M# 248   26:40  6:50
  262 Mel Meyers          N. Tonawanda    NY 111/272:M30-39 M# 249   26:40  6:50
  263 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY 112/272:M30-39 M# 250   26:41  6:51
  264 Brian M. Hoar       Buffalo         NY 113/272:M30-39 M# 251   26:43  6:51
  265 Daniel Pedlow       Grand Island    NY  69/162:M20-29 M# 252   26:44  6:51
  266 John C. Czechowski  Kenmore         NY 114/272:M30-39 M# 253   26:44  6:51
  267 Daniel J. Syracuse  Williamsville   NY 115/272:M30-39 M# 254   26:46  6:52
  268 Jerry J. Queen      Hamburg         NY  70/162:M20-29 M# 255   26:46  6:52
  269 Joel Levin          Buffalo         NY  16/ 45:M50-59 M# 256   26:48  6:52
  270 Frank R. Limeri     Buffalo         NY 116/272:M30-39 M# 257   26:48  6:52
  271 Peter S. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY  41/125:M40-49 M# 258   26:50  6:53
  272 Gabe Coppola        Orchard Park    NY  42/125:M40-49 M# 259   26:51  6:53
  273 Charles Trzcinka    Buffalo         NY 117/272:M30-39 M# 260   26:53  6:54
  274 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY  71/162:M20-29 M# 261   26:54  6:54
  275 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY  17/ 45:M50-59 M# 262   26:56  6:54
  276 John Propis, Jr.    Buffalo         NY  43/125:M40-49 M# 263   26:57  6:55
  277 Brian D. O'Malley   Buffalo         NY  72/162:M20-29 M# 264   26:57  6:55
  278 Robert J. Majdanik  Williamsville   NY  73/162:M20-29 M# 265   26:58  6:55
  279 Mark J. Duggan      Amherst         NY  74/162:M20-29 M# 266   26:59  6:55
  280 Scott L. Wilson     Orchard Park    NY  75/162:M20-29 M# 267   26:59  6:55
  281 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY  18/ 45:M50-59 M# 268   26:59  6:55
  282 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   7/104:F30-39 F#  14   27:00  6:55
  283 Eric M. Achman      East Aurora     NY  13/ 24:M15-19 M# 269   27:00  6:55
  284 David J. Nagel      Hamburg         NY  76/162:M20-29 M# 270   27:00  6:55
  285 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  44/125:M40-49 M# 271   27:01  6:56
  286 James J. Bierl      Buffalo         NY  77/162:M20-29 M# 272   27:01  6:56
  287 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  45/125:M40-49 M# 273   27:02  6:56
  288 Kerry R. Clarkson   Niagara Falls   NY  78/162:M20-29 M# 274   27:02  6:56
  289 Michael G. Farrell  Hamburg         NY  79/162:M20-29 M# 275   27:03  6:56
  290 Robert W. Hay       West Seneca     NY  80/162:M20-29 M# 276   27:06  6:57
  291 John D. Moore       Buffalo         NY 118/272:M30-39 M# 277   27:06  6:57
  292 Evan M. Glover      East Aurora     NY  46/125:M40-49 M# 278   27:09  6:58
  293 Timothy Marchinda   Hamburg         NY  81/162:M20-29 M# 279   27:11  6:58
  294 Donald Eustice      Orchard Park    NY   1/  7:M99-99 M# 280   27:11  6:58
  295 Mike Somer          Grand Island    NY  82/162:M20-29 M# 281   27:12  6:58
  296 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/ 23:F40-49 F#  15   27:13  6:59
  297 Kenya K. Hobbs      Buffalo         NY   3/ 13:M 1-14 M# 282   27:13  6:59
  298 Greg D. Sommer      Williamsville   NY  47/125:M40-49 M# 283   27:14  6:59
  299 Roland J. Neuffer   Hamburg         NY  48/125:M40-49 M# 284   27:14  6:59
  300 Joseph D. Smith     Buffalo         NY  83/162:M20-29 M# 285   27:14  6:59
  301 Jim Nelligan        St. Catharines  ON 119/272:M30-39 M# 286   27:16  6:59
  302 Dick Girst          Fredonia        NY  49/125:M40-49 M# 287   27:17  7:00
  303 Ian P. Rolfe        Youngstown      NY  14/ 24:M15-19 M# 288   27:17  7:00
  304 Mark J. Christel    Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 24:M15-19 M# 289   27:19  7:00
  305 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:M60-90 M# 290   27:20  7:01
  306 Jacob H. Rich III   Hamburg         NY 120/272:M30-39 M# 291   27:20  7:01
  307 Lance C. Campbell   N. Tonawanda    NY 121/272:M30-39 M# 292   27:20  7:01
  308 Thomas R. Marciniak Williamsville   NY 122/272:M30-39 M# 293   27:21  7:01
  309 Cheryl A. Ormsby    Hamburg         NY   8/104:F30-39 F#  16   27:23  7:01
  310 Daniel P. Andrews   Welland         ON  84/162:M20-29 M# 294   27:23  7:01
  311 Keith D. Martin     Buffalo         NY  85/162:M20-29 M# 295   27:24  7:02
  312 Robert J. Soos      West Seneca     NY  50/125:M40-49 M# 296   27:24  7:02
  313 Mark R. Rogers      N. Tonawanda    NY 123/272:M30-39 M# 297   27:25  7:02
  314 A. R. Richardson    Buffalo         NY   3/ 11:M60-90 M# 298   27:25  7:02
  315 Henriette Pruyn     Port Colborne   ON   7/ 80:F20-29 F#  17   27:26  7:02
  316 Sue Ann Shealy      Blasdell        NY   1/  5:F15-19 F#  18   27:27  7:02
  317 Gary T. Strzalka    Cheektowaga     NY  86/162:M20-29 M# 299   27:28  7:03
  318 Ronald R. Marsh     Buffalo         NY  87/162:M20-29 M# 300   27:28  7:03
  319 Lawrence R. McCoy   Buffalo         NY 124/272:M30-39 M# 301   27:32  7:04
  320 John C. Wright      Kenmore         NY 125/272:M30-39 M# 302   27:32  7:04
  321 Michael F. Murphy   Buffalo         NY 126/272:M30-39 M# 303   27:33  7:04
  322 Robert A. Burgio    Buffalo         NY  51/125:M40-49 M# 304   27:33  7:04
  323 Joan Corbett        Cheektowaga     NY   1/  4:F99-99 F#  19   27:33  7:04
  324 Stefan Kablak       Buffalo         NY  52/125:M40-49 M# 305   27:34  7:04
  325 Michael Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  88/162:M20-29 M# 306   27:35  7:04
  326 Vaughn J. Mantor    Buffalo         NY 127/272:M30-39 M# 307   27:35  7:04
  327 Gerry P. DelZoppo   Niagara Falls   NY 128/272:M30-39 M# 308   27:36  7:05
  328 Thomas E. Price     Williamsville   NY 129/272:M30-39 M# 309   27:38  7:05
  329 Jeri Eberhardt      Kenmore         NY   9/104:F30-39 F#  20   27:39  7:05
  330 James J. McLaughlin Williamsville   NY  19/ 45:M50-59 M# 310   27:40  7:06
  331 Frank A. Myers      Glenwood        NY  89/162:M20-29 M# 311   27:40  7:06
  332 Robert A. Kroll     Tonawanda       NY  90/162:M20-29 M# 312   27:41  7:06
  333 Curt T. Roberts     Twn  Tonawanda  NY  53/125:M40-49 M# 313   27:42  7:06
  334 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  54/125:M40-49 M# 314   27:42  7:06
  335 John M. Guarisco    Williamsville   NY  20/ 45:M50-59 M# 315   27:43  7:06
  336 James A. Tarantino  Kenmore         NY  91/162:M20-29 M# 316   27:44  7:07
  337 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  55/125:M40-49 M# 317   27:44  7:07
  338 Thomas J. Sundstrom Alden           NY  56/125:M40-49 M# 318   27:45  7:07
  339 Randy A. Taylor     Depew           NY  92/162:M20-29 M# 319   27:47  7:07
  340 T. David Cromie     Niagara Falls   ON 130/272:M30-39 M# 320   27:48  7:08
  341 R. Adams-Delaney    St. Catharines  ON  10/104:F30-39 F#  21   27:49  7:08
  342 Wayne C. Arnold     Port Colborne   ON  57/125:M40-49 M# 321   27:49  7:08
  343 Daryl R. Anderson   Hamburg         NY 131/272:M30-39 M# 322   27:50  7:08
  344 Alice D. Loncto     Buffalo         NY  11/104:F30-39 F#  22   27:51  7:08
  345 Lance R. Mauro      Amherst         NY  93/162:M20-29 M# 323   27:53  7:09
  346 Nicholas A. Perino  Williamsville   NY  58/125:M40-49 M# 324   27:54  7:09
  347 James J. Higgins    Buffalo         NY 132/272:M30-39 M# 325   27:54  7:09
  348 Stephen M. Marshall Fort Erie       ON  94/162:M20-29 M# 326   27:55  7:09
  349 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY 133/272:M30-39 M# 327   27:56  7:10
  350 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY 134/272:M30-39 M# 328   27:57  7:10
  351 John D. Hansgate    West Seneca     NY 135/272:M30-39 M# 329   27:58  7:10
  352 Tom Deuschle        West Seneca     NY 136/272:M30-39 M# 330   27:59  7:11
  353 Donald Szczepanik   Buffalo         NY 137/272:M30-39 M# 331   28:02  7:11
  354 William J. Healy    Amherst         NY  95/162:M20-29 M# 332   28:02  7:11
  355 Terri Clark         Tonawanda       NY   8/ 80:F20-29 F#  23   28:03  7:12
  356 Tara L. Reimer      Elma            NY   2/  3:F 1-14 F#  24   28:03  7:12
  357 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   2/ 23:F40-49 F#  25   28:04  7:12
  358 James Kuberka       West Seneca     NY  96/162:M20-29 M# 333   28:05  7:12
  359 Tom Vaughan         West Seneca     NY  59/125:M40-49 M# 334   28:05  7:12
  360 Robert J. Murray    Amherst         NY 138/272:M30-39 M# 335   28:06  7:12
  361 Kathleen M. Casey   Buffalo         NY  12/104:F30-39 F#  26   28:06  7:12
  362 Mary Clare Keenan   Buffalo         NY   9/ 80:F20-29 F#  27   28:09  7:13
  363 Eric Slocum         Arcade          NY  97/162:M20-29 M# 336   28:10  7:13
  364 Robert L. Milbrand  Delevan         NY  98/162:M20-29 M# 337   28:11  7:14
  365 Pete Walter         Orchard Park    NY  99/162:M20-29 M# 338   28:13  7:14
  366 Bruce F. Bruni      Amherst         NY 139/272:M30-39 M# 339   28:13  7:14
  367 Timothy M. Konicki  Buffalo         NY 100/162:M20-29 M# 340   28:14  7:14
  368 Thomas M. Tempeny   Williamsville   NY 101/162:M20-29 M# 341   28:15  7:15
  369 Vito E. Taverna     Williamsville   NY 102/162:M20-29 M# 342   28:15  7:15
  370 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON  10/ 80:F20-29 F#  28   28:17  7:15
  371 Ed J. Koral         Buffalo         NY 140/272:M30-39 M# 343   28:18  7:15
  372 Debbie A. Davis     Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 80:F20-29 F#  29   28:19  7:16
  373 Gary R. Brennan     Grand Island    NY 141/272:M30-39 M# 344   28:19  7:16
  374 Martin A. Haas      Lockport        NY  16/ 24:M15-19 M# 345   28:20  7:16
  375 James R. Maxson     Williamsville   NY 142/272:M30-39 M# 346   28:20  7:16
  376 James E. Pankow     Buffalo         NY 143/272:M30-39 M# 347   28:21  7:16
  377 Henry R. MacVittie  Hamburg         NY  17/ 24:M15-19 M# 348   28:21  7:16
  378 Deborah J. Smith    Buffalo         NY  12/ 80:F20-29 F#  30   28:23  7:17
  379 Terrance E. Brown   Hamburg         NY 144/272:M30-39 M# 349   28:23  7:17
  380 Kevin G. Klipfel    Kenmore         NY 145/272:M30-39 M# 350   28:24  7:17
  381 James E. Black      Hamburg         NY  60/125:M40-49 M# 351   28:24  7:17
  382 James P. Martin     Buffalo         NY 146/272:M30-39 M# 352   28:25  7:17
  383 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  21/ 45:M50-59 M# 353   28:26  7:17
  384 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   4/ 11:M60-90 M# 354   28:26  7:17
  385 Charles V. Harris   Buffalo         NY  61/125:M40-49 M# 355   28:27  7:18
  386 Robert W. Gower     Tonawanda       NY 147/272:M30-39 M# 356   28:29  7:18
  387 Jean E. Dickson     Buffalo         NY  13/104:F30-39 F#  31   28:30  7:18
  388 Steve L. Peat       St. Catharines  ON 103/162:M20-29 M# 357   28:31  7:19
  389 Gary W. Johnston    St. Catharines  ON  62/125:M40-49 M# 358   28:31  7:19
  390 James K. Riedel     Kenmore         NY 104/162:M20-29 M# 359   28:33  7:19
  391 Maurice F. Materise Buffalo         NY 105/162:M20-29 M# 360   28:34  7:19
  392 Max R. Chudy        West Seneca     NY 148/272:M30-39 M# 361   28:34  7:19
  393 Paul L. Stanley     Williamsville   NY  63/125:M40-49 M# 362   28:37  7:20
  394 William Hoak III    Kenmore         NY 149/272:M30-39 M# 363   28:38  7:21
  395 Cynthia H. Mathieu  Buffalo         NY  13/ 80:F20-29 F#  32   28:39  7:21
  396 John S. Rosen, Jr.  Lockport        NY 106/162:M20-29 M# 364   28:40  7:21
  397 Bill B. Kraft       Irving          NY 150/272:M30-39 M# 365   28:41  7:21
  398 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY 151/272:M30-39 M# 366   28:41  7:21
  399 Neil M. Frank       Williamsville   NY  64/125:M40-49 M# 367   28:41  7:21
  400 Flash Baran         Cheektowaga     NY 152/272:M30-39 M# 368   28:43  7:22
  401 Kathleen M. Miller  Tonawanda       NY  14/ 80:F20-29 F#  33   28:43  7:22
  402 William A. Gersten  Buffalo         NY 153/272:M30-39 M# 369   28:44  7:22
  403 David R. Karney     Springville     NY 154/272:M30-39 M# 370   28:44  7:22
  404 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY 155/272:M30-39 M# 371   28:45  7:22
  405 Tracy L. Day        Houston         TX 107/162:M20-29 M# 372   28:45  7:22
  406 Paula C. Karney     Springville     NY  14/104:F30-39 F#  34   28:46  7:23
  407 Shelly Thomson      Kenmore         NY  15/104:F30-39 F#  35   28:46  7:23
  408 Jacqueline Blackley Grand Island    NY  16/104:F30-39 F#  36   28:46  7:23
  409 David M. Walborn    Tonawanda       NY 156/272:M30-39 M# 373   28:47  7:23
  410 Peg A. Bodie        Kenmore         NY  17/104:F30-39 F#  37   28:47  7:23
  411 David Weiner        Buffalo         NY 108/162:M20-29 M# 374   28:48  7:23
  412 Eileen M. MacKay    Buffalo         NY  18/104:F30-39 F#  38   28:48  7:23
  413 John D. Graf        N. Tonawanda    NY  65/125:M40-49 M# 375   28:49  7:23
  414 Art Kelder          Hamburg         NY 157/272:M30-39 M# 376   28:51  7:24
  415 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY 158/272:M30-39 M# 377   28:53  7:24
  416 Eugene E. Schuta    Buffalo         NY 159/272:M30-39 M# 378   28:54  7:25
  417 James L. Schrader   Lancaster       NY 109/162:M20-29 M# 379   28:56  7:25
  418 Tom Finiki          N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 13:M 1-14 M# 380   28:57  7:25
  419 Michael C. Kempf    West Seneca     NY 160/272:M30-39 M# 381   29:00  7:26
  420 Daniel M. Deakin    Buffalo         NY 110/162:M20-29 M# 382   29:01  7:26
  421 Robert L. Sykes     Buffalo         NY 161/272:M30-39 M# 383   29:02  7:27
  422 Jack A. McGowan     Buffalo         NY 111/162:M20-29 M# 384   29:03  7:27
  423 Robert E. Ronaghan  Buffalo         NY  66/125:M40-49 M# 385   29:03  7:27
  424 Marci Pfister       Alden           NY  19/104:F30-39 F#  39   29:04  7:27
  425 Richard MacDonald   Tonawanda       NY 162/272:M30-39 M# 386   29:06  7:28
  426 Patty Petrella      Brocton         NY  20/104:F30-39 F#  40   29:06  7:28
  427 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY 163/272:M30-39 M# 387   29:07  7:28
  428 Robert Siudzinski   Tonawanda       NY  67/125:M40-49 M# 388   29:07  7:28
  429 Sanford E. Morris   East Aurora     NY  68/125:M40-49 M# 389   29:08  7:28
  430 Fred C. Burd        Fort Erie       ON 164/272:M30-39 M# 390   29:08  7:28
  431 Thomas D. Olivieri  Hamburg         NY 112/162:M20-29 M# 391   29:08  7:28
  432 Bob Kaminski        Eggertsville    NY  69/125:M40-49 M# 392   29:09  7:28
  433 David A. Lawrence   Buffalo         NY 165/272:M30-39 M# 393   29:10  7:29
  434 Jennifer A. Norquay St. Catharines  ON  15/ 80:F20-29 F#  41   29:11  7:29
  435 Leonard Ciolek      Derby           NY 113/162:M20-29 M# 394   29:12  7:29
  436 Fred J. Hoogenboom  Niagara Falls   ON 166/272:M30-39 M# 395   29:12  7:29
  437 James J. Paul       Buffalo         NY  70/125:M40-49 M# 396   29:12  7:29
  438 Kelly L. Simpson    Depew           NY  16/ 80:F20-29 F#  42   29:13  7:29
  439 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY 167/272:M30-39 M# 397   29:13  7:29
  440 Joe Kotaska         Batavia         NY 168/272:M30-39 M# 398   29:14  7:30
  441 George W. Kilburn   Kenmore         NY  71/125:M40-49 M# 399   29:14  7:30
  442 John R. Burke       Cheektowaga     NY 114/162:M20-29 M# 400   29:15  7:30
  443 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  72/125:M40-49 M# 401   29:15  7:30
  444 Jack Kirsch II      Holland         NY  73/125:M40-49 M# 402   29:16  7:30
  445 Stephen J. Surdell  East Amherst    NY  74/125:M40-49 M# 403   29:16  7:30
  446 Eric G. Lyles       Buffalo         NY 169/272:M30-39 M# 404   29:16  7:30
  447 Rick A. Costello    Fort Erie       ON 170/272:M30-39 M# 405   29:17  7:31
  448 John T. Camp        East Amherst    NY 171/272:M30-39 M# 406   29:18  7:31
  449 Bradley L. Caldwell East Aurora     NY 172/272:M30-39 M# 407   29:19  7:31
  450 Charles Schaffstall Orchard Park    NY   5/ 11:M60-90 M# 408   29:21  7:32
  451 Anne M. Ayers       Buffalo         NY  17/ 80:F20-29 F#  43   29:23  7:32
  452 William Santos      Niagara Falls   NY 115/162:M20-29 M# 409   29:23  7:32
  453 Paul P. Prior       Depew           NY 173/272:M30-39 M# 410   29:25  7:33
  454 Karl T. Maggiore    Buffalo         NY 174/272:M30-39 M# 411   29:26  7:33
  455 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  21/104:F30-39 F#  44   29:26  7:33
  456 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY  22/ 45:M50-59 M# 412   29:27  7:33
  457 Ray J. Steck        Orchard Park    NY  23/ 45:M50-59 M# 413   29:28  7:33
  458 Robert J. Inkster   Niagara Falls   ON 175/272:M30-39 M# 414   29:32  7:34
  459 Les Potapczyk       Niagara Falls   ON 176/272:M30-39 M# 415   29:34  7:35
  460 Mary E. Bristol     Buffalo         NY  22/104:F30-39 F#  45   29:35  7:35
  461 James W. Riley      Buffalo         NY 177/272:M30-39 M# 416   29:37  7:36
  462 Casimer J. Koniniec Buffalo         NY 116/162:M20-29 M# 417   29:38  7:36
  463 Juan E. Chandler    Buffalo         NY 178/272:M30-39 M# 418   29:39  7:36
  464 R. P. Finiki        N. Tonawanda    NY 179/272:M30-39 M# 419   29:40  7:36
  465 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  24/ 45:M50-59 M# 420   29:41  7:37
  466 David J. Saleh      Corfu           NY 180/272:M30-39 M# 421   29:43  7:37
  467 Tina A. Planisek    Kenmore         NY  18/ 80:F20-29 F#  46   29:44  7:37
  468 Helen J. Bueme      Lackawanna      NY   1/ 11:F50-59 F#  47   29:44  7:37
  469 Gary M. Fletch      Tonawanda       NY 181/272:M30-39 M# 422   29:46  7:38
  470 Lynda A. Bailey     Buffalo         NY  19/ 80:F20-29 F#  48   29:47  7:38
  471 John W. Steel       Buffalo         NY 182/272:M30-39 M# 423   29:48  7:38
  472 Judith A. Burley    Williamsville   NY  23/104:F30-39 F#  49   29:49  7:39
  473 Paul A. Fitzgerald  Lockport        NY  18/ 24:M15-19 M# 424   29:52  7:39
  474 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY 117/162:M20-29 M# 425   29:53  7:40
  475 John D. Johnson     Niagara Falls   NY  75/125:M40-49 M# 426   29:53  7:40
  476 Duane A. Crockett   Buffalo         NY 183/272:M30-39 M# 427   29:54  7:40
  477 Dennis P. Donner    Arcade          NY 118/162:M20-29 M# 428   29:54  7:40
  478 Michael S. Munich   Buffalo         NY 119/162:M20-29 M# 429   29:56  7:41
  479 Kenneth T. Almeter  Buffalo         NY 120/162:M20-29 M# 430   29:56  7:41
  480 Richard T. Swank    Hamburg         NY  76/125:M40-49 M# 431   29:57  7:41
  481 Daniel K. Curry     Buffalo         NY 184/272:M30-39 M# 432   29:58  7:41
  482 Anthony Dennis      Buffalo         NY 185/272:M30-39 M# 433   29:58  7:41
  483 John C. Cunnane     Stevensville    ON  77/125:M40-49 M# 434   29:58  7:41
  484 Johnny W. Waters    Syracuse        NY 186/272:M30-39 M# 435   30:01  7:42
  485 Henry J. Kowal      West Seneca     NY 187/272:M30-39 M# 436   30:02  7:42
  486 Robert N. Schultz   Buffalo         NY 121/162:M20-29 M# 437   30:03  7:42
  487 Paul J. Brinson     Kenmore         NY  25/ 45:M50-59 M# 438   30:03  7:42
  488 Bill Rice           Niagara Falls   NY 188/272:M30-39 M# 439   30:04  7:43
  489 Joel Maten          Buffalo         NY  78/125:M40-49 M# 440   30:04  7:43
  490 Joe Wright          Buffalo         NY 189/272:M30-39 M# 441   30:05  7:43
  491 Robert M. Plaskiw   East Amherst    NY  79/125:M40-49 M# 442   30:06  7:43
  492 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 190/272:M30-39 M# 443   30:06  7:43
  493 John R. Wetherwax   Boston          NY 191/272:M30-39 M# 444   30:07  7:43
  494 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY 122/162:M20-29 M# 445   30:07  7:43
  495 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  80/125:M40-49 M# 446   30:08  7:44
  496 Scott H. Owen       Tonawanda       NY 192/272:M30-39 M# 447   30:09  7:44
  497 Walt Kolt           Williamsville   NY 193/272:M30-39 M# 448   30:10  7:44
  498 Linda M. Gregori    Buffalo         NY  20/ 80:F20-29 F#  50   30:11  7:44
  499 Robert W. DeWolfe   Buffalo         NY 123/162:M20-29 M# 449   30:11  7:44
  500 Thomas P. Conibear  Lewiston        NY  81/125:M40-49 M# 450   30:11  7:44
  501 Gerald L. Luterek   Buffalo         NY 194/272:M30-39 M# 451   30:12  7:45
  502 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   3/ 23:F40-49 F#  51   30:13  7:45
  503 Edward D. Ziff      Williamsville   NY  26/ 45:M50-59 M# 452   30:13  7:45
  504 Kevin D. Walsh      Eggertsville    NY 195/272:M30-39 M# 453   30:14  7:45
  505 Denis M. Everest    Buffalo         NY 196/272:M30-39 M# 454   30:14  7:45
  506 Daniel B. Keating   Snyder          NY 124/162:M20-29 M# 455   30:14  7:45
  507 Russell D. Trippe   N. Tonawanda    NY  82/125:M40-49 M# 456   30:16  7:46
  508 Gregory G. Woodrich Hamburg         NY  83/125:M40-49 M# 457   30:16  7:46
  509 Charles Ferrigno    Buffalo         NY 197/272:M30-39 M# 458   30:17  7:46
  510 Kenneth S. Schupp   Cheektowaga     NY 125/162:M20-29 M# 459   30:17  7:46
  511 Karl Kozlikowski    Cheektowaga     NY 198/272:M30-39 M# 460   30:18  7:46
  512 Tom Ferrentino      West Seneca     NY  27/ 45:M50-59 M# 461   30:18  7:46
  513 Brian E. Becker     Williamsville   NY 199/272:M30-39 M# 462   30:19  7:46
  514 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY 200/272:M30-39 M# 463   30:19  7:46
  515 Cyrus Chvala        Buffalo         NY 126/162:M20-29 M# 464   30:19  7:46
  516 Mark A. Campanelli  West Seneca     NY 127/162:M20-29 M# 465   30:20  7:47
  517 George B. Avery     Kenmore         NY 201/272:M30-39 M# 466   30:21  7:47
  518 Steve D. Quebral    Buffalo         NY 128/162:M20-29 M# 467   30:22  7:47
  519 Dennis G. Longo     West Seneca     NY  84/125:M40-49 M# 468   30:22  7:47
  520 Alfred W. Guilmette Buffalo         NY   2/  7:M99-99 M# 469   30:23  7:47
  521 Audrey R. White     Buffalo         NY   2/  5:F15-19 F#  52   30:25  7:48
  522 Patricia Montondo   Buffalo         NY  24/104:F30-39 F#  53   30:26  7:48
  523 Mark T. Zarbo       Grand Island    NY 129/162:M20-29 M# 470   30:26  7:48
  524 Jean A. Brodeur     St. Catharines  ON 202/272:M30-39 M# 471   30:27  7:48
  525 Philip A. Galeota   West Seneca     NY   6/ 11:M60-90 M# 472   30:28  7:49
  526 Jennifer L. Graf    N. Tonawanda    NY   3/  5:F15-19 F#  54   30:28  7:49
  527 Scott R. Glasgow    Kenmore         NY 130/162:M20-29 M# 473   30:29  7:49
  528 Susan Jagodzinski   Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 80:F20-29 F#  55   30:30  7:49
  529 Jay T. Gimlin       Hamburg         NY 203/272:M30-39 M# 474   30:30  7:49
  530 James E. Breier     Grand Island    NY 131/162:M20-29 M# 475   30:30  7:49
  531 Daniel G. Glieco    Williamsville   NY 204/272:M30-39 M# 476   30:31  7:49
  532 Martin Cyna         Buffalo         NY 205/272:M30-39 M# 477   30:32  7:50
  533 Norman Baker        Buffalo         NY  28/ 45:M50-59 M# 478   30:33  7:50
  534 Stephen T. Joy      East Amherst    NY 206/272:M30-39 M# 479   30:34  7:50
  535 Mack S. Luchey      Buffalo         NY  85/125:M40-49 M# 480   30:35  7:51
  536 James B. Hungiville Blasdell        NY  29/ 45:M50-59 M# 481   30:35  7:51
  537 Paul N. Avery       Williamsville   NY 132/162:M20-29 M# 482   30:36  7:51
  538 William M. Hothow   Kenmore         NY 207/272:M30-39 M# 483   30:37  7:51
  539 George J. Lasky     Buffalo         NY 208/272:M30-39 M# 484   30:37  7:51
  540 Brian J. Zelli      Lackawanna      NY 133/162:M20-29 M# 485   30:37  7:51
  541 Mark S. Rojek       Buffalo         NY 209/272:M30-39 M# 486   30:38  7:51
  542 John P. Fennell     Niagara Falls   NY 210/272:M30-39 M# 487   30:38  7:51
  543 Jeanne Shaw         Buffalo         NY  25/104:F30-39 F#  56   30:40  7:52
  544 Mark T. Krampen     Buffalo         NY 211/272:M30-39 M# 488   30:41  7:52
  545 Jon E. Lawrence     Amherst         NY 134/162:M20-29 M# 489   30:42  7:52
  546 Mike Andriatch      Kenmore         NY  86/125:M40-49 M# 490   30:42  7:52
  547 George L. Greenwood Getzville       NY  87/125:M40-49 M# 491   30:43  7:53
  548 William E. Leising  Eggertsville    NY 212/272:M30-39 M# 492   30:44  7:53
  549 Lawrence A. Gustina Buffalo         NY  88/125:M40-49 M# 493   30:45  7:53
  550 Dr. D. C. Hannah    Fort Erie       ON  89/125:M40-49 M# 494   30:46  7:53
  551 Patricia A. Haas    Lockport        NY  22/ 80:F20-29 F#  57   30:47  7:54
  552 Art J. Kirsch       Kenmore         NY  90/125:M40-49 M# 495   30:47  7:54
  553 Joseph S. Myers     Boston          NY 213/272:M30-39 M# 496   30:47  7:54
  554 Rosanne T. Dee      Buffalo         NY  26/104:F30-39 F#  58   30:48  7:54
  555 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  91/125:M40-49 M# 497   30:49  7:54
  556 Glenn Odden         Hamburg         NY 135/162:M20-29 M# 498   30:49  7:54
  557 Don Gilden          West Amherst    NY  30/ 45:M50-59 M# 499   30:50  7:54
  558 Daryl J. Simpson    Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 24:M15-19 M# 500   30:51  7:55
  559 Martin J. Hemmer    Westfield       NY 214/272:M30-39 M# 501   30:52  7:55
  560 Richard F. Sheehan  Orchard Park    NY  92/125:M40-49 M# 502   30:54  7:55
  561 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   4/ 23:F40-49 F#  59   30:54  7:55
  562 Jason C. Klawitter  Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 24:M15-19 M# 503   30:54  7:55
  563 Paul R. Gehman      Buffalo         NY 215/272:M30-39 M# 504   30:55  7:56
  564 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY  93/125:M40-49 M# 505   30:55  7:56
  565 Joseph Laspro       Attica          NY  31/ 45:M50-59 M# 506   30:56  7:56
  566 Shawn Brock         Williamsville   NY   5/ 13:M 1-14 M# 507   30:57  7:56
  567 Mark D. Higgins     West Seneca     NY 216/272:M30-39 M# 508   30:57  7:56
  568 Wesley Van De Water Hamburg         NY 217/272:M30-39 M# 509   30:58  7:56
  569 Robert Brooks       Orchard Park    NY  94/125:M40-49 M# 510   30:59  7:57
  570 Michael R. Mahiques Grand Island    NY 136/162:M20-29 M# 511   31:01  7:57
  571 Donna J. Kelly      Depew           NY  27/104:F30-39 F#  60   31:02  7:57
  572 Timothy N. Kruez    Buffalo         NY 218/272:M30-39 M# 512   31:03  7:58
  573 Dan M. Fahey        Tonawanda       NY 219/272:M30-39 M# 513   31:05  7:58
  574 Calvin W. Phillips  Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 24:M15-19 M# 514   31:06  7:58
  575 Robert F. Stotsky   Riverhead       NY 220/272:M30-39 M# 515   31:07  7:59
  576 Ronald M. Hager     Buffalo         NY 221/272:M30-39 M# 516   31:08  7:59
  577 Barbara A. Mullan   Tonawanda       NY  28/104:F30-39 F#  61   31:09  7:59
  578 Thomas R. Lannen    Snyder          NY 222/272:M30-39 M# 517   31:10  7:59
  579 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 223/272:M30-39 M# 518   31:10  7:59
  580 Theo Andrews        Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 11:M60-90 M# 519   31:11  8:00
  581 Colleen Q. Dengler  Snyder          NY  23/ 80:F20-29 F#  62   31:11  8:00
  582 Kimberly M. Wright  East Amherst    NY  24/ 80:F20-29 F#  63   31:12  8:00
  583 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY  95/125:M40-49 M# 520   31:12  8:00
  584 Michelle D. Rose    Grand Island    NY  25/ 80:F20-29 F#  64   31:13  8:00
  585 Dwight E. Thornton  Batavia         NY 224/272:M30-39 M# 521   31:13  8:00
  586 Tom F. Murray       Le Roy          NY 225/272:M30-39 M# 522   31:14  8:01
  587 Jane M. Jarzynski   Angola          NY  26/ 80:F20-29 F#  65   31:15  8:01
  588 Darell J. McKenrick Depew           NY 226/272:M30-39 M# 523   31:18  8:02
  589 Louise M. Hayes     Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 80:F20-29 F#  66   31:18  8:02
  590 Francis M. Monin    Grand Island    NY 227/272:M30-39 M# 524   31:19  8:02
  591 Marguerite Mahoney  Buffalo         NY  28/ 80:F20-29 F#  67   31:19  8:02
  592 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  29/104:F30-39 F#  68   31:20  8:02
  593 Sandy Fermoile      Niagara Falls   NY 228/272:M30-39 M# 525   31:21  8:02
  594 Larry Carrigan      Buffalo         NY  96/125:M40-49 M# 526   31:22  8:03
  595 James T. Inman      Tonawanda       NY  97/125:M40-49 M# 527   31:24  8:03
  596 Adam D. Hendricks   Getzville       NY   6/ 13:M 1-14 M# 528   31:25  8:03
  597 Richard G. Anderson Kenmore         NY 229/272:M30-39 M# 529   31:26  8:04
  598 James R. Spanbauer  Niagara Falls   NY 137/162:M20-29 M# 530   31:29  8:04
  599 Linda A. Cappellano Kenmore         NY  29/ 80:F20-29 F#  69   31:29  8:04
  600 Marsha J. Sullivan  Williamsville   NY  30/104:F30-39 F#  70   31:33  8:05
  601 Daniel T. Guarsci   Buffalo         NY 138/162:M20-29 M# 531   31:35  8:06
  602 John B. Smith       Buffalo         NY  98/125:M40-49 M# 532   31:44  8:08
  603 Mattie G. Moore     Buffalo         NY  30/ 80:F20-29 F#  71   31:47  8:09
  604 Carolyn A. Benner   Kenmore         NY  31/104:F30-39 F#  72   31:49  8:09
  605 Peter K. Deubell    Buffalo         NY 230/272:M30-39 M# 533   31:50  8:10
  606 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY  32/ 45:M50-59 M# 534   31:50  8:10
  607 Jane W. Tartick     Tonawanda       NY  32/104:F30-39 F#  73   31:51  8:10
  608 Roger W. Garbacz    Alden           NY  99/125:M40-49 M# 535   31:53  8:11
  609 James E. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY 231/272:M30-39 M# 536   31:55  8:11
  610 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY   8/ 11:M60-90 M# 537   31:56  8:11
  611 Michael B. Risman   Buffalo         NY 232/272:M30-39 M# 538   31:57  8:12
  612 Dave E. Murrell     Welland         ON 100/125:M40-49 M# 539   31:58  8:12
  613 Valerie J. Robinson Buffalo         NY   5/ 23:F40-49 F#  74   31:58  8:12
  614 Kristin Huber       Buffalo         NY  31/ 80:F20-29 F#  75   31:58  8:12
  615 R. A. Paulisczak    Buffalo         NY  33/104:F30-39 F#  76   31:59  8:12
  616 Joseph J. Privitera North Collins   NY 101/125:M40-49 M# 540   31:59  8:12
  617 John E. Morrison    N. Tonawanda    NY 139/162:M20-29 M# 541   32:01  8:13
  618 Jackie M. Geoghan   Buffalo         NY  32/ 80:F20-29 F#  77   32:02  8:13
  619 David R. Balbierz   Blasdell        NY 233/272:M30-39 M# 542   32:02  8:13
  620 Lynne A. Azzaro     Sanborn         NY  34/104:F30-39 F#  78   32:03  8:13
  621 Neil Gallagher      Buffalo         NY 102/125:M40-49 M# 543   32:04  8:13
  622 Peggy Clarey        Orchard Park    NY  35/104:F30-39 F#  79   32:05  8:14
  623 LaDonna Eustice     Orchard Park    NY  33/ 80:F20-29 F#  80   32:05  8:14
  624 Helene K. Block     Depew           NY   2/ 11:F50-59 F#  81   32:06  8:14
  625 Moira J. Gallagher  Kenmore         NY   6/ 23:F40-49 F#  82   32:08  8:14
  626 Diana L. Gallo      Attica          NY  34/ 80:F20-29 F#  83   32:13  8:16
  627 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY 234/272:M30-39 M# 544   32:15  8:16
  628 David B. Laufer     West Seneca     NY 140/162:M20-29 M# 545   32:15  8:16
  629 James D. Southwell  N. Tonawanda    NY 141/162:M20-29 M# 546   32:16  8:16
  630 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY  33/ 45:M50-59 M# 547   32:16  8:16
  631 Joe Sanabria        Williamsville   NY   7/ 13:M 1-14 M# 548   32:17  8:17
  632 Kristin B. Sterling Buffalo         NY  35/ 80:F20-29 F#  84   32:18  8:17
  633 Howard J. Lieberman Buffalo         NY 235/272:M30-39 M# 549   32:19  8:17
  634 James R. Tremko     Niagara Falls   NY 236/272:M30-39 M# 550   32:20  8:17
  635 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY 103/125:M40-49 M# 551   32:21  8:18
  636 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON 237/272:M30-39 M# 552   32:21  8:18
  637 Daniel J. Myers     Orchard Park    NY 238/272:M30-39 M# 553   32:23  8:18
  638 Misty Guard         Buffalo         NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   32:24  8:18
  639 Marty F. Leishman   Buffalo         NY  36/104:F30-39 F#  85   32:30  8:20
  640 Jeffrey Calabrese   Spencerport     NY   8/ 13:M 1-14 M# 554   32:31  8:20
  641 August J. Calabrese Spencerport     NY 239/272:M30-39 M# 555   32:32  8:21
  642 Joanne M. Booth     Tonawanda       NY  37/104:F30-39 F#  86   32:32  8:21
  643 Elaine F. Pariso    Cheektowaga     NY  38/104:F30-39 F#  87   32:32  8:21
  644 Tony B. Pariso      Cheektowaga     NY 240/272:M30-39 M# 556   32:33  8:21
  645 Bill Cuddahee       Niagara Falls   NY 241/272:M30-39 M# 557   32:35  8:21
  646 Bill Siskar         Cheektowaga     NY 142/162:M20-29 M# 558   32:36  8:22
  647 Jim J. McNerney     Buffalo         NY 143/162:M20-29 M# 559   32:37  8:22
  648 Linda Stievater     Buffalo         NY   7/ 23:F40-49 F#  88   32:41  8:23
  649 Jim M. Brown        West Seneca     NY 144/162:M20-29 M# 560   32:43  8:23
  650 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  34/ 45:M50-59 M# 561   32:44  8:24
  651 Kevin P. Odea       South Wales     NY 242/272:M30-39 M# 562   32:45  8:24
  652 Kathy A. DeMarco    Tonawanda       NY  36/ 80:F20-29 F#  89   32:45  8:24
  653 Chris DeMarco       Tonawanda       NY 145/162:M20-29 M# 563   32:46  8:24
  654 Frank Neal          Buffalo         NY 104/125:M40-49 M# 564   32:46  8:24
  655 John Laub           Williamsville   NY   9/ 13:M 1-14 M# 565   32:48  8:25
  656 Lucille E. Quinlan  N. Tonawanda    NY  39/104:F30-39 F#  90   32:49  8:25
  657 Nick J. Goergen     Batavia         NY 105/125:M40-49 M# 566   32:50  8:25
  658 Tony Percival       Cheektowaga     NY 146/162:M20-29 M# 567   32:52  8:26
  659 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY 106/125:M40-49 M# 568   32:53  8:26
  660 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/ 11:F50-59 F#  91   32:54  8:26
  661 Lucia Chiaramonte   Eggertsville    NY  40/104:F30-39 F#  92   32:57  8:27
  662 Lisa Capell         Buffalo         NY  41/104:F30-39 F#  93   32:58  8:27
  663 Madonna Burd        Fort Erie       ON  42/104:F30-39 F#  94   32:59  8:27
  664 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  43/104:F30-39 F#  95   33:00  8:28
  665 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  35/ 45:M50-59 M# 569   33:01  8:28
  666 Betty J. Stout      Colden          NY  37/ 80:F20-29 F#  96   33:01  8:28
  667 Cheryl A. Koch      Buffalo         NY  38/ 80:F20-29 F#  97   33:04  8:29
  668 Frank D. Sansone    Lancaster       NY 243/272:M30-39 M# 570   33:05  8:29
  669 Susan Jacobi        Hamburg         NY  44/104:F30-39 F#  98   33:07  8:29
  670 Lareta E. Jenney    Hamburg         NY  45/104:F30-39 F#  99   33:07  8:29
  671 Barbara Christman   Buffalo         NY  46/104:F30-39 F# 100   33:10  8:30
  672 George M. Tartick   Tonawanda       NY 244/272:M30-39 M# 571   33:10  8:30
  673 Mary M. Kontos      Buffalo         NY  47/104:F30-39 F# 101   33:11  8:31
  674 Nancy S. Miller     Buffalo         NY  48/104:F30-39 F# 102   33:13  8:31
  675 Lynn M. Liebler     Depew           NY  49/104:F30-39 F# 103   33:13  8:31
  676 Richard K. Brotz    Buffalo         NY 245/272:M30-39 M# 572   33:14  8:31
  677 Lina R. Brown       Buffalo         NY  39/ 80:F20-29 F# 104   33:16  8:32
  678 Robert J. Friedman  Blasdell        NY 147/162:M20-29 M# 573   33:24  8:34
  679 Leslie A. Koral     Buffalo         NY  50/104:F30-39 F# 105   33:24  8:34
  680 Kevin J. O'Brien    Blasdell        NY 246/272:M30-39 M# 574   33:25  8:34
  681 Al J. Toth          Fonthill        ON 148/162:M20-29 M# 575   33:26  8:34
  682 Richard A. Denesha  Kenmore         NY 247/272:M30-39 M# 576   33:28  8:35
  683 Paul J. McNaughton  Tonawanda       NY 107/125:M40-49 M# 577   33:28  8:35
  684 James J. Kaney      Lackawanna      NY 248/272:M30-39 M# 578   33:28  8:35
  685 Wayne C. Theurer    Buffalo         NY 149/162:M20-29 M# 579   33:29  8:35
  686 David E. Rustici    Williamsville   NY 249/272:M30-39 M# 580   33:29  8:35
  687 D. Harder-Everest   Buffalo         NY  51/104:F30-39 F# 106   33:30  8:35
  688 Frank R. Guido      N. Tonawanda    NY 108/125:M40-49 M# 581   33:31  8:36
  689 Ron W. Armstrong    Oakville        ON  36/ 45:M50-59 M# 582   33:33  8:36
  690 Colleen Mattimore   Buffalo         NY  40/ 80:F20-29 F# 107   33:34  8:36
  691 Dale M. Steinwald   Buffalo         NY 150/162:M20-29 M# 583   33:34  8:36
  692 Anne M. Keating     Snyder          NY  52/104:F30-39 F# 108   33:36  8:37
  693 Kathleen Campbell   Buffalo         NY  53/104:F30-39 F# 109   33:37  8:37
  694 Don Klopfer         N. Tonawanda    NY 250/272:M30-39 M# 584   33:38  8:37
  695 Veronica A. Johnson Buffalo         NY  41/ 80:F20-29 F# 110   33:39  8:38
  696 Mary Beth Bystryk   Getzville       NY  54/104:F30-39 F# 111   33:41  8:38
  697 Peggy A. Potapczyk  Niagara Falls   ON  55/104:F30-39 F# 112   33:45  8:39
  698 Amy Beth Godfrey    Cheektowaga     NY   3/  3:F 1-14 F# 113   33:46  8:39
  699 Charles A. Godfrey  Cheektowaga     NY 109/125:M40-49 M# 585   33:46  8:39
  700 Henry D. Bracci     Buffalo         NY 151/162:M20-29 M# 586   33:50  8:41
  701 Jeff J. Ball        Buffalo         NY 251/272:M30-39 M# 587   33:51  8:41
  702 Thomas Walsh, Jr.   Clarence Center NY 152/162:M20-29 M# 588   33:51  8:41
  703 Tom D. Moore        Falconer        NY   9/ 11:M60-90 M# 589   33:52  8:41
  704 Donna J. Truman     Williamsville   NY  56/104:F30-39 F# 114   33:52  8:41
  705 Sandie C. Thomson   Buffalo         NY  57/104:F30-39 F# 115   33:53  8:41
  706 Jane K. Peterson    Jamestown       NY  58/104:F30-39 F# 116   33:56  8:42
  707 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  2:F60-90 F# 117   33:59  8:43
  708 Kevin Gallagher     Grand Island    NY 252/272:M30-39 M# 590   34:03  8:44
  709 Floyd C. Stone      Buffalo         NY 153/162:M20-29 M# 591   34:16  8:47
  710 Jack D. Grech       Hamburg         NY 253/272:M30-39 M# 592   34:17  8:47
  711 Laurie A. Rhodebeck Kenmore         NY  59/104:F30-39 F# 118   34:19  8:48
  712 James Burkett       Lackawanna      NY 110/125:M40-49 M# 593   34:21  8:48
  713 Karen L. Whitehead  Cheektowaga     NY  60/104:F30-39 F# 119   34:24  8:49
  714 Kathleen M. Camp    East Amherst    NY  61/104:F30-39 F# 120   34:25  8:49
  715 Chris Keegan        Alden           NY  42/ 80:F20-29 F# 121   34:25  8:49
  716 Mark D. Weinreber   Williamsville   NY  22/ 24:M15-19 M# 594   34:26  8:50
  717 Thomas C. Nichols   Snyder          NY 254/272:M30-39 M# 595   34:27  8:50
  718 Lucille Kingston    Buffalo         NY  62/104:F30-39 F# 122   34:29  8:51
  719 Michael R. McGlynn  West Seneca     NY 111/125:M40-49 M# 596   34:30  8:51
  720 Larry E. Giles      Buffalo         NY 255/272:M30-39 M# 597   34:33  8:52
  721 Paul Haumesser      Williamsville   NY 256/272:M30-39 M# 598   34:35  8:52
  722 Diane M. Kam        Buffalo         NY  63/104:F30-39 F# 123   34:36  8:52
  723 Maureen Regan       Amherst         NY  64/104:F30-39 F# 124   34:38  8:53
  724 John I. Rolfe       Youngstown      NY 112/125:M40-49 M# 599   34:42  8:54
  725 Cynthia G. Sweet    East Amherst    NY  65/104:F30-39 F# 125   34:43  8:54
  726 David E. Zimmer     Tonawanda       NY  23/ 24:M15-19 M# 600   34:46  8:55
  727 David R. Maue       Alden           NY 154/162:M20-29 M# 601   34:49  8:56
  728 Susan P. Tobias     Buffalo         NY  43/ 80:F20-29 F# 126   34:51  8:56
  729 Nancy Easterbrook   Twn  Tonawanda  NY  44/ 80:F20-29 F# 127   34:52  8:56
  730 Tracey A. Kennedy   Tonawanda       NY  45/ 80:F20-29 F# 128   34:52  8:56
  731 William H. Giles    Buffalo         NY  37/ 45:M50-59 M# 602   34:56  8:57
  732 Kirby L. Snyder     Buffalo         NY 113/125:M40-49 M# 603   34:56  8:57
  733 Karen A. Robinson   Buffalo         NY  66/104:F30-39 F# 129   34:59  8:58
  734 Kathy Inzinna       Eggertsville    NY  67/104:F30-39 F# 130   35:01  8:59
  735 Charles E. Glenn    Lockport        NY 114/125:M40-49 M# 604   35:06  9:00
  736 Jerry Murphy        Gowanda         NY  38/ 45:M50-59 M# 605   35:10  9:01
  737 Philip L. Burgio    Depew           NY  39/ 45:M50-59 M# 606   35:11  9:01
  738 Nancy A. Buscarino  Clarence        NY  68/104:F30-39 F# 131   35:12  9:02
  739 K. Kozlikowski      Buffalo         NY  69/104:F30-39 F# 132   35:13  9:02
  740 Michael J. O'Connor Buffalo         NY 257/272:M30-39 M# 607   35:14  9:02
  741 Lisa A. Hansen      Snyder          NY  46/ 80:F20-29 F# 133   35:18  9:03
  742 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   4/ 11:F50-59 F# 134   35:18  9:03
  743 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   5/ 11:F50-59 F# 135   35:20  9:04
  744 Ellen Silver        Buffalo         NY  47/ 80:F20-29 F# 136   35:21  9:04
  745 Sylvester Harold    Buffalo         NY 258/272:M30-39 M# 608   35:23  9:04
  746 Mitchell Ford, Jr.  Buffalo         NY 115/125:M40-49 M# 609   35:23  9:04
  747 Linda M. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY  48/ 80:F20-29 F# 137   35:34  9:07
  748 David M. O'Connor   Corfu           NY 259/272:M30-39 M# 610   35:35  9:07
  749 Justin M. Witczak   Buffalo         NY  10/ 13:M 1-14 M# 611   35:37  9:08
  750 David Witczak, Sr.  Buffalo         NY 260/272:M30-39 M# 612   35:37  9:08
  751 Roy P. Kimmich, Jr. Amherst         NY 116/125:M40-49 M# 613   35:38  9:08
  752 Ann P. Dow          Amherst         NY   8/ 23:F40-49 F# 138   35:41  9:09
  753 James E. Gostomski  Clarence        NY 261/272:M30-39 M# 614   35:42  9:09
  754 Karen S. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  70/104:F30-39 F# 139   35:45  9:10
  755 Mary J. Becker      Williamsville   NY  71/104:F30-39 F# 140   35:46  9:10
  756 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY 262/272:M30-39 M# 615   35:49  9:11
  757 Morris Fine         Amherst         NY  10/ 11:M60-90 M# 616   35:50  9:11
  758 Edith A. Radice     Buffalo         NY   6/ 11:F50-59 F# 141   35:55  9:13
  759 George A. Phillips  Alden           NY 117/125:M40-49 M# 617   35:57  9:13
  760 David M. Breier     Grand Island    NY 263/272:M30-39 M# 618   35:58  9:13
  761 Ella M. Thomas      Buffalo         NY   7/ 11:F50-59 F# 142   36:05  9:15
  762 Kathleen A. Bubar   Buffalo         NY  72/104:F30-39 F# 143   36:08  9:16
  763 Darcy B. Donaldson  Buffalo         NY   4/  5:F15-19 F# 144   36:10  9:16
  764 Eddie Venzor        Amherst         NY 264/272:M30-39 M# 619   36:13  9:17
  765 Elizabeth A. Maxson Williamsville   NY  73/104:F30-39 F# 145   36:16  9:18
  766 Karen A. Cook       Hamburg         NY   9/ 23:F40-49 F# 146   36:18  9:18
  767 David A. Norman     Williamsville   NY 118/125:M40-49 M# 620   36:18  9:18
  768 Barbara E. Clark    Buffalo         NY  74/104:F30-39 F# 147   36:21  9:19
  769 Jacquelyn Gerwitz   Buffalo         NY  49/ 80:F20-29 F# 148   36:28  9:21
  770 Wade S. Bollinger   Buffalo         NY 155/162:M20-29 M# 621   36:29  9:21
  771 Joyce Bockstahler   Buffalo         NY  50/ 80:F20-29 F# 149   36:29  9:21
  772 Annette Fagerstrom  Buffalo         NY  10/ 23:F40-49 F# 150   36:30  9:22
  773 Tom DiSpenza        Buffalo         NY 265/272:M30-39 M# 622   36:37  9:23
  774 Maureen J. Waters   West Seneca     NY  75/104:F30-39 F# 151   36:39  9:24
  775 Carol P. Henry      Buffalo         NY  51/ 80:F20-29 F# 152   36:39  9:24
  776 Linda S. Romano     Buffalo         NY  76/104:F30-39 F# 153   36:40  9:24
  777 Paul F. Kuzina      West Seneca     NY 119/125:M40-49 M# 623   36:46  9:26
  778 Rosemary P. Sippel  Buffalo         NY  52/ 80:F20-29 F# 154   36:55  9:28
  779 Paul Sippel         Kenmore         NY 156/162:M20-29 M# 624   36:55  9:28
  780 Kelly A. Welch      Williamsville   NY  53/ 80:F20-29 F# 155   36:56  9:28
  781 Sheree A. Schmidt   Buffalo         NY  77/104:F30-39 F# 156   36:57  9:28
  782 John P. Goldhawk    Williamsville   NY 157/162:M20-29 M# 625   36:57  9:28
  783 Gordon A. Carlson   Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 11:M60-90 M# 626   36:58  9:29
  784 Marylou Decker      Buffalo         NY  54/ 80:F20-29 F# 157   36:58  9:29
  785 Brian F. Kirst      Buffalo         NY 158/162:M20-29 M# 627   36:58  9:29
  786 Karen P. Kwilos     Eden            NY  55/ 80:F20-29 F# 158   37:05  9:31
  787 Lynne R. Frank      Williamsville   NY  78/104:F30-39 F# 159   37:05  9:31
  788 Linda A. Brown      Buffalo         NY  56/ 80:F20-29 F# 160   37:06  9:31
  789 Nina M. Schaefer    Kenmore         NY  57/ 80:F20-29 F# 161   37:07  9:31
  790 Maureen W. Burgio   Amherst         NY  79/104:F30-39 F# 162   37:10  9:32
  791 Bonnie J. Burmaster Buffalo         NY  80/104:F30-39 F# 163   37:13  9:33
  792 John J. Mattimore   West Seneca     NY  40/ 45:M50-59 M# 628   37:14  9:33
  793 Eileen A. Cotter    West Seneca     NY  81/104:F30-39 F# 164   37:20  9:34
  794 Ronald H. Ashworth  Sandusky        NY 120/125:M40-49 M# 629   37:25  9:36
  795 Gene A. Casnellie   Eden            NY  41/ 45:M50-59 M# 630   37:26  9:36
  796 Susan K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  82/104:F30-39 F# 165   37:28  9:36
  797 Ann M. Cunningham   Alden           NY  58/ 80:F20-29 F# 166   37:29  9:37
  798 Barry A. Cohen      Amherst         NY 266/272:M30-39 M# 631   37:30  9:37
  799 Sheree Mancuso      Tonawanda       NY  59/ 80:F20-29 F# 167   37:30  9:37
  800 Mark L. Niederpruem Williamsville   NY 267/272:M30-39 M# 632   37:40  9:39
  801 Louise M. Bartels   Amherst         NY  83/104:F30-39 F# 168   37:42  9:40
  802 Jean M. Morgan      Williamsville   NY  11/ 23:F40-49 F# 169   37:43  9:40
  803 Karen L. Fina       Snyder          NY  84/104:F30-39 F# 170   37:49  9:42
  804 Wendy A. Martin     Buffalo         NY  85/104:F30-39 F# 171   37:51  9:42
  805 Darlene D. Brodeur  St. Catharines  ON  60/ 80:F20-29 F# 172   37:51  9:42
  806 Linda L. Zier       West Seneca     NY  86/104:F30-39 F# 173   38:02  9:45
  807 George Kleindinst   Kenmore         NY   3/  7:M99-99 M# 633   38:05  9:46
  808 Joyce L. Knorr      Batavia         NY  87/104:F30-39 F# 174   38:19  9:49
  809 Jake Mumme          Lockport        NY 121/125:M40-49 M# 634   38:21  9:50
  810 Lisa A. Laspisa     Buffalo         NY  88/104:F30-39 F# 175   38:24  9:51
  811 Timothy J. McMorrow Natick          MA 159/162:M20-29 M# 635   38:24  9:51
  812 Pat M. Brewer       Clarence        NY  89/104:F30-39 F# 176   38:25  9:51
  813 Patricia J. Andrea  Hamburg         NY  12/ 23:F40-49 F# 177   38:26  9:51
  814 Ronald K. Andrea    Hamburg         NY 122/125:M40-49 M# 636   38:26  9:51
  815 Greg A. Wittig      Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 45:M50-59 M# 637   38:29  9:52
  816 Marion E. Gailie    Lockport        NY  61/ 80:F20-29 F# 178   38:42  9:55
  817 Gina B. McNerney    Buffalo         NY  62/ 80:F20-29 F# 179   38:46  9:56
  818 Brian E. Boghun     Alden           NY 160/162:M20-29 M# 638   38:59 10:00
  819 Sam J. Chimento     Kenmore         NY  43/ 45:M50-59 M# 639   38:59 10:00
  820 Teresa A. Sheehan   Orchard Park    NY   5/  5:F15-19 F# 180   39:03 10:01
  821 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY  13/ 23:F40-49 F# 181   39:06 10:02
  822 Katherine E. Jost   Buffalo         NY  63/ 80:F20-29 F# 182   39:06 10:02
  823 Mary M. Carroll     West Seneca     NY  90/104:F30-39 F# 183   39:11 10:03
  824 Mark B. Carroll     East Aurora     NY 268/272:M30-39 M# 640   39:11 10:03
  825 Randolph C. Mayerat East Aurora     NY 269/272:M30-39 M# 641   39:13 10:03
  826 Melinda S. Mayerat  East Aurora     NY  64/ 80:F20-29 F# 184   39:13 10:03
  827 Kathleen G. Frank   Holland         NY  91/104:F30-39 F# 185   39:29 10:07
  828 Dick Torrontor      Orchard Park    NY 123/125:M40-49 M# 642   39:51 10:13
  829 Norman L. Cramp     Amherst         NY  44/ 45:M50-59 M# 643   39:54 10:14
  830 Kathleen S. Gannon  Buffalo         NY  65/ 80:F20-29 F# 186   40:06 10:17
  831 Maureen Carver      Kenmore         NY  66/ 80:F20-29 F# 187   40:20 10:21
  832 J. P. Schneeberger  Orchard Park    NY 124/125:M40-49 M# 644   40:28 10:23
  833 Janet M. Rinaldi    Buffalo         NY  67/ 80:F20-29 F# 188   40:33 10:24
  834 Susan L. Schneider  Tonawanda       NY  92/104:F30-39 F# 189   40:34 10:24
  835 Barbara A. Bonanno  Buffalo         NY  93/104:F30-39 F# 190   40:39 10:25
  836 Lynn Niederlander   Buffalo         NY  94/104:F30-39 F# 191   40:39 10:25
  837 Betty Forge         West Seneca     NY   8/ 11:F50-59 F# 192   41:09 10:33
  838 Robert P. Wicks     Cheektowaga     NY 270/272:M30-39 M# 645   41:35 10:40
  839 Brenda D. Murrell   Welland         ON   2/  4:F99-99 F# 193   41:53 10:44
  840 Gloria R. Kelly     Buffalo         NY  95/104:F30-39 F# 194   42:07 10:48
  841 Debbie Miztal       Buffalo         NY  96/104:F30-39 F# 195   42:11 10:49
  842 Sue Dickerson       Williamsville   NY  97/104:F30-39 F# 196   43:28 11:09
  843 James M. Dickerson  Williamsville   NY 271/272:M30-39 M# 646   43:28 11:09
  844 Elaine E. May       Niagara Falls   ON  98/104:F30-39 F# 197   43:38 11:11
  845 Maureen O'Donnell   Grand Island    NY   9/ 11:F50-59 F# 198   44:07 11:19
  846 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY  14/ 23:F40-49 F# 199   44:12 11:20
  847 Cynthia Kean        Lockport        NY  99/104:F30-39 F# 200   45:31 11:40
  848 Donald L. Voorhees  Buffalo         NY 125/125:M40-49 M# 647   45:35 11:41
  849 Anne L. Waters      West Seneca     NY  68/ 80:F20-29 F# 201   46:05 11:49
  850 Charles L. Jaster   Blasdell        NY 272/272:M30-39 M# 648   46:05 11:49
  851 Pamela Martin       Buffalo         NY 100/104:F30-39 F# 202   48:58 12:33
  852 Kirk Pruyn          Ridgeway        ON  11/ 13:M 1-14 M# 649   48:58 12:33
  853 Barbara A. Ripley   Ransomville     NY 101/104:F30-39 F# 203   48:58 12:33
  854 Judith M. Galley    West Seneca     NY  15/ 23:F40-49 F# 204   49:21 12:39
  855 Kathy Ticco         Tonawanda       NY   3/  4:F99-99 F# 205   50:43 13:00
  856 Mona Ticco          Tonawanda       NY   4/  4:F99-99 F# 206   50:44 13:01
  857 Ann M. Coyne        Buffalo         NY  69/ 80:F20-29 F# 207   50:44 13:01
  858 Amy M. Coyne        Buffalo         NY  70/ 80:F20-29 F# 208   54:40 14:01
  859 Jason Pruyn         Ridgeway        ON  12/ 13:M 1-14 M# 650   54:40 14:01
  860 Barbara A. Evans    Williamsville   NY  16/ 23:F40-49 F# 209   54:41 14:01
  861 Jane M. Mularski    Cheektowaga     NY  71/ 80:F20-29 F# 210   54:51 14:04
  862 Darleen M. Hatton   Buffalo         NY  72/ 80:F20-29 F# 211   54:52 14:04
  863 Connie F. Dancy     Buffalo         NY  73/ 80:F20-29 F# 212   54:53 14:04
  864 Patricia A. Mead    Hamburg         NY  17/ 23:F40-49 F# 213   54:54 14:05
  865 Barbara S. Drenning Buffalo         NY  18/ 23:F40-49 F# 214   57:15 14:41
  866 Joe Pruyn           Ridgeway        ON  13/ 13:M 1-14 M# 651   57:17 14:41
  867 Kathy F. Grech      Hamburg         NY 102/104:F30-39 F# 215   57:18 14:42
  868 Judie Barr          West Seneca     NY 103/104:F30-39 F# 216   57:19 14:42
  869 Susan A. Schwerzler Buffalo         NY  74/ 80:F20-29 F# 217   57:20 14:42
  870 Kathleen L. Bertell Buffalo         NY  75/ 80:F20-29 F# 218   57:20 14:42
  871 Patrice H. Pollman  Buffalo         NY  76/ 80:F20-29 F# 219   57:27 14:44
  872 Lorelei D. Llabres  Buffalo         NY  19/ 23:F40-49 F# 220   57:27 14:44
  873 Sandra M. Villa     Buffalo         NY  20/ 23:F40-49 F# 221   57:42 14:48
  874 Lene A. Joy         East Amherst    NY  77/ 80:F20-29 F# 222   57:43 14:48
  875 Virginia C. Nitto   Buffalo         NY  21/ 23:F40-49 F# 223   58:18 14:57
  876 Sophie Mount        Cheektowaga     NY   2/  2:F60-90 F# 224   58:22 14:58
  877 Karen M. Maue       Alden           NY  78/ 80:F20-29 F# 225 1:00:32 15:31
  878 Debbie A. Shelvay   Hamburg         NY  79/ 80:F20-29 F# 226 1:00:57 15:38
  879 Paula G. Maue       Alden           NY  10/ 11:F50-59 F# 227 1:01:13 15:42
  880 Donald Seitz, Jr.   Amherst         NY  45/ 45:M50-59 M# 652 1:03:10 16:12
  881 Diane Andriatch     Kenmore         NY  22/ 23:F40-49 F# 228 1:03:15 16:13
  882 Anne T. Seitz       Amherst         NY  11/ 11:F50-59 F# 229 1:03:16 16:13
  883 Suzanne L. Snyder   Buffalo         NY  23/ 23:F40-49 F# 230 1:03:17 16:14
  884 Jim Ticco           Tonawanda       NY   4/  7:M99-99 M# 653 1:10:30 18:05
  885 Kelly Ticco         Tonawanda       NY   5/  7:M99-99 M# 654 1:10:31 18:05
  886 Milt Ticco          Tonawanda       NY   6/  7:M99-99 M# 655 1:10:32 18:05
  887 Tyler C. Smith      Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 24:M15-19 M# 656 1:10:40 18:07
  888 Kirsten A. Swanson  Cheektowaga     NY 161/162:M20-29 M# 657 1:10:41 18:07
  889 Catherine Casacci   West Seneca     NY  80/ 80:F20-29 F# 231 1:11:00 18:12
  890 David J. Casacci    West Seneca     NY 162/162:M20-29 M# 658 1:11:02 18:13
  891 Sharon A. Goodison  Buffalo         NY 104/104:F30-39 F# 232 1:11:03 18:13
  892 Mike Ticco          Tonawanda       NY   7/  7:M99-99 M# 659 1:11:04 18:13
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY