-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      1986 Stuffed Mushroom 3.2 Mile                     
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                             August 21st, 1986                           
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Andy Kore           Welland         ON   1/214:M20-29 M#   1   14:56  4:40
    2 Greg S. Lockhart    Toronto         ON   1/269:M30-39 M#   2   15:04  4:43
    3 David R. Hawes      Batavia         NY   2/214:M20-29 M#   3   15:11  4:45
    4 Skip J. Sipel       Buffalo         NY   1/ 39:M15-19 M#   4   15:26  4:49
    5 Michael D. Smith    St. Catharines  ON   3/214:M20-29 M#   5   15:29  4:50
    6 James Perry         St. Catharines  ON   4/214:M20-29 M#   6   15:39  4:53
    7 Mark D. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   5/214:M20-29 M#   7   15:53  4:58
    8 Jack Countway       Corfu           NY   6/214:M20-29 M#   8   16:12  5:04
    9 Michael P. Rogers   West Seneca     NY   2/269:M30-39 M#   9   16:14  5:04
   10 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   3/269:M30-39 M#  10   16:23  5:07
   11 Michael Vidito      Toronto         ON   7/214:M20-29 M#  11   16:24  5:08
   12 Ken M. Grzebinski   Buffalo         NY   8/214:M20-29 M#  12   16:24  5:08
   13 Walt J. McLaughlin  East Aurora     NY   9/214:M20-29 M#  13   16:32  5:10
   14 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY  10/214:M20-29 M#  14   16:37  5:12
   15 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   1/128:M40-49 M#  15   16:41  5:13
   16 August J. Calabrese Spencerport     NY   4/269:M30-39 M#  16   16:43  5:13
   17 Dan Laughlin        Grand Island    NY   2/ 39:M15-19 M#  17   16:54  5:17
   18 Tom J. Serafin      Rochester       NY   5/269:M30-39 M#  18   16:56  5:18
   19 Henry Shealy        Woodlawn        NY   3/ 39:M15-19 M#  19   16:56  5:18
   20 Francis Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   6/269:M30-39 M#  20   16:57  5:18
   21 James M. Jones      Welland         ON  11/214:M20-29 M#  21   17:01  5:19
   22 Shane A. Lavell     Welland         ON   4/ 39:M15-19 M#  22   17:06  5:21
   23 Jim L. Hogan        Cheektowaga     NY   7/269:M30-39 M#  23   17:08  5:21
   24 Mike T. Moon        St. Catharines  ON  12/214:M20-29 M#  24   17:09  5:22
   25 Robert L. Cathcart  Buffalo         NY  13/214:M20-29 M#  25   17:12  5:23
   26 Richard C. Withrow  Brockport       NY   2/128:M40-49 M#  26   17:15  5:23
   27 Wayne F. Rae        Port Colborne   ON   3/128:M40-49 M#  27   17:16  5:24
   28 James E. Machmer    Kenmore         NY   8/269:M30-39 M#  28   17:18  5:24
   29 Rick W. Norquay     St. Catharines  ON  14/214:M20-29 M#  29   17:19  5:25
   30 Mike Rogers         Fort Erie       ON   5/ 39:M15-19 M#  30   17:21  5:25
   31 Paul C. Allaire     Buffalo         NY  15/214:M20-29 M#  31   17:22  5:26
   32 James W. Brown      N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 39:M15-19 M#  32   17:24  5:26
   33 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY   9/269:M30-39 M#  33   17:26  5:27
   34 Gil P. Cyr          Tonawanda       NY  10/269:M30-39 M#  34   17:27  5:27
   35 Frank Pruyn         Port Colborne   ON  16/214:M20-29 M#  35   17:28  5:28
   36 David J. Brown      N. Tonawanda    NY   7/ 39:M15-19 M#  36   17:31  5:28
   37 Allen J. Palmatier  Dunkirk         NY  17/214:M20-29 M#  37   17:32  5:29
   38 Ronald J. Whipple   N. Tonawanda    NY  18/214:M20-29 M#  38   17:33  5:29
   39 Michael J. Wasson   Grand Island    NY  11/269:M30-39 M#  39   17:33  5:29
   40 Blake A. Strack     Buffalo         NY  19/214:M20-29 M#  40   17:34  5:29
   41 Kenneth J. Hans     Buffalo         NY  20/214:M20-29 M#  41   17:35  5:30
   42 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  12/269:M30-39 M#  42   17:37  5:30
   43 Jeff S. Shealy      Woodlawn        NY   1/ 20:M 1-14 M#  43   17:38  5:31
   44 Daniel Dengler      Snyder          NY  21/214:M20-29 M#  44   17:41  5:32
   45 Chris J. Calhoun    Buffalo         NY   8/ 39:M15-19 M#  45   17:42  5:32
   46 Richard G. Hofner   Hamburg         NY  13/269:M30-39 M#  46   17:42  5:32
   47 Bob S. Anderson     Clarence        NY  22/214:M20-29 M#  47   17:43  5:32
   48 Hank L. Shealy      Woodlawn        NY   4/128:M40-49 M#  48   17:44  5:33
   49 David C. Manke      Buffalo         NY  23/214:M20-29 M#  49   17:46  5:33
   50 Rick D. Sliwinski   Kenmore         NY  24/214:M20-29 M#  50   17:48  5:34
   51 Timothy Phalen      Williamsville   NY  14/269:M30-39 M#  51   17:49  5:34
   52 David S. Wack       Williamsville   NY  25/214:M20-29 M#  52   17:54  5:36
   53 Andy R. Donacik     Kenmore         NY   9/ 39:M15-19 M#  53   17:54  5:36
   54 Paul J. Hiscutt     Batavia         NY  15/269:M30-39 M#  54   18:04  5:39
   55 Michael L. Austin   Buffalo         NY  26/214:M20-29 M#  55   18:09  5:40
   56 Albert R. Legault   Cheektowaga     NY   5/128:M40-49 M#  56   18:09  5:40
   57 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY  16/269:M30-39 M#  57   18:11  5:41
   58 William J. Maggio   Buffalo         NY  27/214:M20-29 M#  58   18:13  5:42
   59 Tiziano Marovino    Hamilton        ON  28/214:M20-29 M#  59   18:14  5:42
   60 John Donaldson      Niagara Falls   NY  29/214:M20-29 M#  60   18:14  5:42
   61 Bruce R. Quimby     Rochester       NY  17/269:M30-39 M#  61   18:15  5:42
   62 Alan G. Charuk      Port Colborne   ON  18/269:M30-39 M#  62   18:16  5:43
   63 Kiyoshi Takeuchi    Buffalo         NY  19/269:M30-39 M#  63   18:16  5:43
   64 Allan D. Brown      Port Colborne   ON  20/269:M30-39 M#  64   18:17  5:43
   65 Steven Bonvissuto   Kenmore         NY  30/214:M20-29 M#  65   18:17  5:43
   66 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  21/269:M30-39 M#  66   18:18  5:43
   67 Douglas Lacombe     Thorold         ON  22/269:M30-39 M#  67   18:19  5:43
   68 Perry M. Goodwin    St. Catharines  ON  10/ 39:M15-19 M#  68   18:21  5:44
   69 Chris A. Kaleta     West Amherst    NY  31/214:M20-29 M#  69   18:21  5:44
   70 Jose A. Rivera      N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 39:M15-19 M#  70   18:23  5:45
   71 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY  23/269:M30-39 M#  71   18:26  5:46
   72 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/ 45:M50-59 M#  72   18:29  5:47
   73 Thomas Galbo        Niagara Falls   NY  32/214:M20-29 M#  73   18:32  5:48
   74 Kenneth B. McAvoy   Williamsville   NY  33/214:M20-29 M#  74   18:32  5:48
   75 Thomas E. Ryan      Corfu           NY  24/269:M30-39 M#  75   18:32  5:48
   76 Bill McNamara       Niagara Falls   NY  25/269:M30-39 M#  76   18:33  5:48
   77 Ken Fisher          Springville     NY   6/128:M40-49 M#  77   18:33  5:48
   78 John Faulkner       Burlington      ON  26/269:M30-39 M#  78   18:34  5:48
   79 Michael O. Morse    Buffalo         NY  34/214:M20-29 M#  79   18:38  5:49
   80 Dwayne G. Taplin    Buffalo         NY  35/214:M20-29 M#  80   18:39  5:50
   81 Richard Davies      Buffalo         NY  12/ 39:M15-19 M#  81   18:41  5:50
   82 Danny Gavin         Mad Beach       FL  13/ 39:M15-19 M#  82   18:42  5:51
   83 Michael G. Sydor    Hamilton        ON  36/214:M20-29 M#  83   18:43  5:51
   84 William M. Davis    Buffalo         NY  27/269:M30-39 M#  84   18:44  5:51
   85 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY   7/128:M40-49 M#  85   18:46  5:52
   86 Daniel R. Sweet     Orchard Park    NY  37/214:M20-29 M#  86   18:47  5:52
   87 Tom J. Coniglio     Tonawanda       NY  28/269:M30-39 M#  87   18:49  5:53
   88 Thomas J. Hourihan  Orchard Park    NY  38/214:M20-29 M#  88   18:50  5:53
   89 Ray Bisson          St. Catharines  ON  29/269:M30-39 M#  89   18:52  5:54
   90 Tony Peluso         West Seneca     NY   8/128:M40-49 M#  90   18:52  5:54
   91 Bob Izgarjan        Buffalo         NY  39/214:M20-29 M#  91   18:56  5:55
   92 Scott J. Miller     Williamsville   NY  14/ 39:M15-19 M#  92   18:57  5:55
   93 Terrence E. Lee     Buffalo         NY  30/269:M30-39 M#  93   18:58  5:56
   94 Shawn C. Wyman      Hamburg         NY  15/ 39:M15-19 M#  94   18:58  5:56
   95 Joseph S. Peters    Blasdell        NY  40/214:M20-29 M#  95   19:00  5:56
   96 Andrew R. Pecoraro  N. Tonawanda    NY  41/214:M20-29 M#  96   19:01  5:57
   97 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   9/128:M40-49 M#  97   19:02  5:57
   98 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lockport        NY  31/269:M30-39 M#  98   19:02  5:57
   99 Ellis W. Thomson    Oakville        ON   2/ 45:M50-59 M#  99   19:03  5:57
  100 Bruno W. Iafrate    Thorold         ON  32/269:M30-39 M# 100   19:03  5:57
  101 Randy D. Cummings   Buffalo         NY  16/ 39:M15-19 M# 101   19:03  5:57
  102 George McNally      Snyder          NY  33/269:M30-39 M# 102   19:04  5:58
  103 Paul H. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY  34/269:M30-39 M# 103   19:05  5:58
  104 Daniel W. Sheehan   Amherst         NY  42/214:M20-29 M# 104   19:05  5:58
  105 Chris E. DeMarco    Tonawanda       NY  43/214:M20-29 M# 105   19:06  5:58
  106 Melanie Benbenek    Buffalo         NY   1/106:F20-29 F#   1   19:06  5:58
  107 Gary L. Jones       Amherst         NY  44/214:M20-29 M# 106   19:07  5:58
  108 David Fachko        Buffalo         NY  45/214:M20-29 M# 107   19:08  5:59
  109 Frank A. Broderick  Fort Erie       ON  35/269:M30-39 M# 108   19:08  5:59
  110 Eric C. Klinski     Elma            NY  17/ 39:M15-19 M# 109   19:09  5:59
  111 Robert A. Evans     Clarence        NY  10/128:M40-49 M# 110   19:09  5:59
  112 Arthur S. Ticknor   Williamsville   NY  46/214:M20-29 M# 111   19:09  5:59
  113 John Allan          St. Catharines  ON  36/269:M30-39 M# 112   19:10  5:59
  114 Tom K. Olendorf     Williamsville   NY  47/214:M20-29 M# 113   19:11  6:00
  115 Ken Craig           Hamburg         NY   2/ 20:M 1-14 M# 114   19:12  6:00
  116 Mark Clifford       Amherst         NY  37/269:M30-39 M# 115   19:15  6:01
  117 Shawn D. Lavell     Welland         ON  18/ 39:M15-19 M# 116   19:17  6:02
  118 Frank A. McKeehan   Buffalo         NY  38/269:M30-39 M# 117   19:18  6:02
  119 Robert M. Lennox    Milton          ON  39/269:M30-39 M# 118   19:19  6:02
  120 Andrew J. Cieri     Welland         ON  48/214:M20-29 M# 119   19:20  6:03
  121 Odysseas Kalodimos  Kenmore         NY  11/128:M40-49 M# 120   19:20  6:03
  122 Dominick S. Scalzo  Kenmore         NY  40/269:M30-39 M# 121   19:21  6:03
  123 David C. Willett    Buffalo         NY   3/ 45:M50-59 M# 122   19:24  6:04
  124 Allen S. Dannels    Grand Island    NY   3/ 20:M 1-14 M# 123   19:25  6:04
  125 Robert L. Bitner    N. Tonawanda    NY  12/128:M40-49 M# 124   19:26  6:04
  126 Tom B. Shanahan     Cheektowaga     NY  49/214:M20-29 M# 125   19:27  6:05
  127 Art Lorbeer         Williamsville   NY  13/128:M40-49 M# 126   19:28  6:05
  128 Joe W. Herdzik      Depew           NY  50/214:M20-29 M# 127   19:29  6:05
  129 Antoine M. Thompson Buffalo         NY  19/ 39:M15-19 M# 128   19:31  6:06
  130 Richard Magliazzo   Buffalo         NY  41/269:M30-39 M# 129   19:33  6:07
  131 Michael F. Malaney  Buffalo         NY  42/269:M30-39 M# 130   19:33  6:07
  132 Mike Scully         Buffalo         NY  51/214:M20-29 M# 131   19:33  6:07
  133 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   4/ 45:M50-59 M# 132   19:39  6:08
  134 Jeffery L. Denson   Buffalo         NY  52/214:M20-29 M# 133   19:40  6:09
  135 David L. Callahan   Tonawanda       NY  20/ 39:M15-19 M# 134   19:42  6:09
  136 Roy Fitzgerald      Buffalo         NY  53/214:M20-29 M# 135   19:43  6:10
  137 Donald A. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  54/214:M20-29 M# 136   19:46  6:11
  138 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   5/ 45:M50-59 M# 137   19:47  6:11
  139 A. R. Qadir         Buffalo         NY  55/214:M20-29 M# 138   19:47  6:11
  140 Douglas Ward        Hamburg         NY  43/269:M30-39 M# 139   19:48  6:11
  141 David C. Leising    Angola          NY  44/269:M30-39 M# 140   19:49  6:12
  142 Al R. Pedler        St. Catharines  ON  14/128:M40-49 M# 141   19:51  6:12
  143 John D. Fornes      Buffalo         NY  45/269:M30-39 M# 142   19:53  6:13
  144 Ralph Caballero     Orchard Park    NY  56/214:M20-29 M# 143   19:53  6:13
  145 Mark Ensalaco       Tonawanda       NY  57/214:M20-29 M# 144   19:55  6:13
  146 Norman W. Horofker  Niagara-On-Lake ON  46/269:M30-39 M# 145   19:55  6:13
  147 Kevin M. Burns      Buffalo         NY  58/214:M20-29 M# 146   19:57  6:14
  148 Albert Degenaars    Derby           NY  47/269:M30-39 M# 147   19:57  6:14
  149 Steven J. Samson    Buffalo         NY  21/ 39:M15-19 M# 148   19:57  6:14
  150 Adam Yalowich       Buffalo         NY  59/214:M20-29 M# 149   19:58  6:14
  151 Ron Scott           Buffalo         NY  60/214:M20-29 M# 150   19:58  6:14
  152 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY   1/ 95:F30-39 F#   2   19:59  6:15
  153 Ross Robinson       St. Catharines  ON  48/269:M30-39 M# 151   19:59  6:15
  154 Michael T. Dulak    Blasdell        NY  49/269:M30-39 M# 152   20:00  6:15
  155 Paul J. Weslow      Buffalo         NY  15/128:M40-49 M# 153   20:00  6:15
  156 Patrick S. Kenney   Buffalo         NY  61/214:M20-29 M# 154   20:01  6:15
  157 Douglas A. Mess     N. Tonawanda    NY  62/214:M20-29 M# 155   20:01  6:15
  158 Art R. Bascom       Milton          ON  16/128:M40-49 M# 156   20:02  6:16
  159 Ross M. Syracuse    Brooklyn        NY  50/269:M30-39 M# 157   20:02  6:16
  160 Gregory A. Moran    Buffalo         NY  51/269:M30-39 M# 158   20:03  6:16
  161 Patrick M. Porter   Lackawanna      NY  17/128:M40-49 M# 159   20:05  6:17
  162 Gordon C. Hilts     Lewiston        NY  52/269:M30-39 M# 160   20:05  6:17
  163 John P. Muto        Welland         ON  53/269:M30-39 M# 161   20:07  6:17
  164 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON  54/269:M30-39 M# 162   20:09  6:18
  165 Franz J. Kiefer     Depew           NY  63/214:M20-29 M# 163   20:09  6:18
  166 Gregory Halversen   Orchard Park    NY  22/ 39:M15-19 M# 164   20:10  6:18
  167 John P. Kehoe       Hamburg         NY  23/ 39:M15-19 M# 165   20:12  6:19
  168 Cathy M. Galvin     Buffalo         NY   2/106:F20-29 F#   3   20:13  6:19
  169 Paul J. Szigatti    Welland         ON  55/269:M30-39 M# 166   20:16  6:20
  170 Carl R. DeLuca      Batavia         NY  18/128:M40-49 M# 167   20:18  6:21
  171 Marybeth F. Galvin  Buffalo         NY   3/106:F20-29 F#   4   20:18  6:21
  172 David Hawkes        Glenwood        NY  64/214:M20-29 M# 168   20:19  6:21
  173 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   6/ 45:M50-59 M# 169   20:20  6:21
  174 Greg F. Snyder      Snyder          NY  56/269:M30-39 M# 170   20:20  6:21
  175 Tom F. Hurka        Hamburg         NY  24/ 39:M15-19 M# 171   20:21  6:22
  176 Robert G. Noe       Tonawanda       NY  65/214:M20-29 M# 172   20:22  6:22
  177 Richard N. Nachbar  Williamsville   NY  57/269:M30-39 M# 173   20:23  6:22
  178 James K. Keller     Buffalo         NY  66/214:M20-29 M# 174   20:23  6:22
  179 Kevin J. Malaney    Grand Island    NY  67/214:M20-29 M# 175   20:23  6:22
  180 Brian J. Blake      Amherst         NY  58/269:M30-39 M# 176   20:23  6:22
  181 John P. Szpara, Sr. Buffalo         NY  68/214:M20-29 M# 177   20:24  6:23
  182 Edward G. Mifsud    Buffalo         NY  69/214:M20-29 M# 178   20:26  6:23
  183 Peter T. Galbo      Buffalo         NY  70/214:M20-29 M# 179   20:27  6:23
  184 Phil L. Smith       Le Roy          NY  59/269:M30-39 M# 180   20:29  6:24
  185 Karl E. Hawes       Derby           NY   7/ 45:M50-59 M# 181   20:30  6:24
  186 Vincent W. Wallace  Fort Erie       ON  19/128:M40-49 M# 182   20:30  6:24
  187 Kevin M. Cleary     Springville     NY  60/269:M30-39 M# 183   20:30  6:24
  188 Timothy P. Lyons    East Aurora     NY  25/ 39:M15-19 M# 184   20:31  6:25
  189 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  61/269:M30-39 M# 185   20:32  6:25
  190 Kevin K. Bergholtz  Springville     NY  71/214:M20-29 M# 186   20:32  6:25
  191 Ernest Mata, Sr.    Buffalo         NY   8/ 45:M50-59 M# 187   20:33  6:25
  192 John Szematowicz    Lackawanna      NY  62/269:M30-39 M# 188   20:33  6:25
  193 James K. Riedel     Kenmore         NY  72/214:M20-29 M# 189   20:34  6:26
  194 Thomas E. Caulfield Buffalo         NY  63/269:M30-39 M# 190   20:36  6:26
  195 Timothy Marchinda   Hamburg         NY  73/214:M20-29 M# 191   20:37  6:27
  196 George W. Allen     Tonawanda       NY  20/128:M40-49 M# 192   20:38  6:27
  197 Douglas S. Berkun   Getzville       NY  74/214:M20-29 M# 193   20:39  6:27
  198 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  21/128:M40-49 M# 194   20:39  6:27
  199 Thomas R. Noe       Tonawanda       NY  75/214:M20-29 M# 195   20:40  6:28
  200 Billy Bilbo         Buffalo         NY  64/269:M30-39 M# 196   20:40  6:28
  201 Robert D. Dozoretz  Getzville       NY  65/269:M30-39 M# 197   20:40  6:28
  202 Todd S. Blackley    Grand Island    NY  66/269:M30-39 M# 198   20:41  6:28
  203 Douglas G. Gesel    Williamsville   NY  76/214:M20-29 M# 199   20:41  6:28
  204 Geoff Price         Akron           OH  67/269:M30-39 M# 200   20:42  6:28
  205 Paul D. Paterson    Burt            NY  77/214:M20-29 M# 201   20:44  6:29
  206 Randy A. Taylor     Lancaster       NY  26/ 39:M15-19 M# 202   20:44  6:29
  207 Heidi A. Herzog     Buffalo         NY   1/ 10:F15-19 F#   5   20:45  6:29
  208 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY  22/128:M40-49 M# 203   20:45  6:29
  209 Edward J. Jablonski Medina          NY   9/ 45:M50-59 M# 204   20:46  6:29
  210 Stephen L. Cooper   Tonawanda       NY  78/214:M20-29 M# 205   20:46  6:29
  211 Richard Friedman    Clarence        NY  79/214:M20-29 M# 206   20:46  6:29
  212 Cal Peyton          Port Colborne   ON  10/ 45:M50-59 M# 207   20:47  6:30
  213 James Jax           Buffalo         NY  27/ 39:M15-19 M# 208   20:48  6:30
  214 John E. McGuire     Kenmore         NY  68/269:M30-39 M# 209   20:49  6:30
  215 Edward K. Novak     Tonawanda       NY  23/128:M40-49 M# 210   20:49  6:30
  216 Evan M. Glover      East Aurora     NY  24/128:M40-49 M# 211   20:50  6:31
  217 Frederick Hong      Buffalo         NY  69/269:M30-39 M# 212   20:51  6:31
  218 Donald L. Beebe     N. Tonawanda    NY  25/128:M40-49 M# 213   20:52  6:31
  219 Kim T. Heuser       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  80/214:M20-29 M# 214   20:53  6:32
  220 Steven J. Papapanu  Lockport        NY  70/269:M30-39 M# 215   20:53  6:32
  221 Thomas F. Nigrelli  Buffalo         NY  71/269:M30-39 M# 216   20:54  6:32
  222 Thomas P. Fanning   Buffalo         NY  81/214:M20-29 M# 217   20:55  6:32
  223 Daniel J. Harris    Lockport        NY  72/269:M30-39 M# 218   20:55  6:32
  224 William M. Casey    Williamsville   NY  73/269:M30-39 M# 219   20:56  6:33
  225 Jim Dock            Williamsville   NY  26/128:M40-49 M# 220   20:57  6:33
  226 Thomas J. Sundstrom Alden           NY  27/128:M40-49 M# 221   20:57  6:33
  227 Gary P. Adelman     Buffalo         NY  28/128:M40-49 M# 222   20:57  6:33
  228 Joe Ralabate        Buffalo         NY  29/128:M40-49 M# 223   20:58  6:33
  229 John P. Ferris      Hamburg         NY  82/214:M20-29 M# 224   20:59  6:33
  230 James C. Forman     Kenmore         NY  30/128:M40-49 M# 225   21:00  6:34
  231 Michael Diemert     Lockport        NY  74/269:M30-39 M# 226   21:01  6:34
  232 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY  75/269:M30-39 M# 227   21:01  6:34
  233 Tom I. Certo        Grand Island    NY  28/ 39:M15-19 M# 228   21:02  6:34
  234 Alan Roberts        Niagara Falls   ON  31/128:M40-49 M# 229   21:02  6:34
  235 Paul F. McDonough   N. Tonawanda    NY  32/128:M40-49 M# 230   21:04  6:35
  236 Sandy Fermoile      Niagara Falls   NY  76/269:M30-39 M# 231   21:05  6:35
  237 Craig E. Mavis      North Collins   NY  77/269:M30-39 M# 232   21:05  6:35
  238 William F. O'Shei   Hamburg         NY  78/269:M30-39 M# 233   21:06  6:36
  239 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  33/128:M40-49 M# 234   21:07  6:36
  240 Richard P. Laird    Buffalo         NY  83/214:M20-29 M# 235   21:07  6:36
  241 Martin A. Haas      Lockport        NY  29/ 39:M15-19 M# 236   21:08  6:36
  242 Joseph K. Meindl    Orchard Park    NY  34/128:M40-49 M# 237   21:09  6:37
  243 Gerald J. McGowan   Buffalo         NY  35/128:M40-49 M# 238   21:09  6:37
  244 Gerald S. Magoffin  Williamsville   NY  11/ 45:M50-59 M# 239   21:10  6:37
  245 James S. Pawloski   Tonawanda       NY  84/214:M20-29 M# 240   21:11  6:37
  246 Chuck Heron         Williamsville   NY  79/269:M30-39 M# 241   21:13  6:38
  247 Karen A. Keller     Kenmore         NY   4/106:F20-29 F#   6   21:13  6:38
  248 Gary R. Beebe, Jr.  Kenmore         NY  30/ 39:M15-19 M# 242   21:14  6:38
  249 Joseph J. Pruyn     Ridgeway        ON  80/269:M30-39 M# 243   21:14  6:38
  250 David A. Schaeffer  Buffalo         NY  81/269:M30-39 M# 244   21:15  6:38
  251 Ron Hess            East Aurora     NY  82/269:M30-39 M# 245   21:16  6:39
  252 Edward J. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  83/269:M30-39 M# 246   21:16  6:39
  253 Jamie C. Moore      Grand Island    NY  31/ 39:M15-19 M# 247   21:17  6:39
  254 Randy Rulinski      East Aurora     NY  85/214:M20-29 M# 248   21:17  6:39
  255 Lawrence D. Ramunno Amherst         NY  86/214:M20-29 M# 249   21:19  6:40
  256 Thomas Charlesworth Buffalo         NY  36/128:M40-49 M# 250   21:20  6:40
  257 John L. White       Buffalo         NY  84/269:M30-39 M# 251   21:21  6:40
  258 Joseph V. Degnia    Williamsville   NY  32/ 39:M15-19 M# 252   21:21  6:40
  259 Mike Curry          East Aurora     NY  85/269:M30-39 M# 253   21:22  6:41
  260 David R. Conniff    Buffalo         NY  86/269:M30-39 M# 254   21:22  6:41
  261 Richard O. Anderson Whittier        CA  87/214:M20-29 M# 255   21:23  6:41
  262 Dan Munson          Buffalo         NY  87/269:M30-39 M# 256   21:24  6:41
  263 Todd M. Stumpf      Hamburg         NY  88/269:M30-39 M# 257   21:24  6:41
  264 Robert S. Alessi    Buffalo         NY  37/128:M40-49 M# 258   21:24  6:41
  265 Carl E. Iseman      Franklinville   NY  89/269:M30-39 M# 259   21:25  6:42
  266 Gerald J. Queen     Hamburg         NY  88/214:M20-29 M# 260   21:25  6:42
  267 Richard Brutz       Buffalo         NY  89/214:M20-29 M# 261   21:27  6:42
  268 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY  90/214:M20-29 M# 262   21:28  6:43
  269 Stephen J. Sullivan Cheektowaga     NY  90/269:M30-39 M# 263   21:29  6:43
  270 James R. Deuschle   West Seneca     NY  91/214:M20-29 M# 264   21:29  6:43
  271 Bob A. Mueller      West Seneca     NY  92/214:M20-29 M# 265   21:29  6:43
  272 David E. Novak      N. Tonawanda    NY  93/214:M20-29 M# 266   21:30  6:43
  273 Steven C. Kepner    Clarence        NY  94/214:M20-29 M# 267   21:30  6:43
  274 Sal J. Nigrelli     Arlington       VA  95/214:M20-29 M# 268   21:32  6:44
  275 Pat Dexter          Buffalo         NY  38/128:M40-49 M# 269   21:34  6:44
  276 Jean M. McCrossan   West Seneca     NY  91/269:M30-39 M# 270   21:35  6:45
  277 Terry A. Strassburg Ransomville     NY  92/269:M30-39 M# 271   21:35  6:45
  278 Howard S. Lobaugh   Buffalo         NY  39/128:M40-49 M# 272   21:36  6:45
  279 Mark K. LoCicero    Tonawanda       NY  96/214:M20-29 M# 273   21:36  6:45
  280 Gloria R. Brown     Grand Island    NY   1/  7:F50-59 F#   7   21:37  6:45
  281 George Constantino  Clarence Center NY  40/128:M40-49 M# 274   21:39  6:46
  282 Karl A. Schoff      Cheektowaga     NY  97/214:M20-29 M# 275   21:39  6:46
  283 Joe DiFiore         Clarence        NY  93/269:M30-39 M# 276   21:40  6:46
  284 Edward C. Tucker    Bowmansville    NY  94/269:M30-39 M# 277   21:40  6:46
  285 Joseph E. Robinson  Williamsville   NY  98/214:M20-29 M# 278   21:41  6:47
  286 Louis Rothenbueger  Kenmore         NY  41/128:M40-49 M# 279   21:43  6:47
  287 Lance R. Mauro      Amherst         NY  99/214:M20-29 M# 280   21:43  6:47
  288 G. Schneggenburger  Hamburg         NY  42/128:M40-49 M# 281   21:44  6:48
  289 Roy A. Flanigan     N. Tonawanda    NY  95/269:M30-39 M# 282   21:45  6:48
  290 Anthony Marabella   Kenmore         NY 100/214:M20-29 M# 283   21:45  6:48
  291 L. J. Oberlies, Jr. Amherst         NY 101/214:M20-29 M# 284   21:45  6:48
  292 William A. Gersten  Buffalo         NY  96/269:M30-39 M# 285   21:46  6:48
  293 Neil J. Farrell     Buffalo         NY 102/214:M20-29 M# 286   21:47  6:48
  294 Peter Thompson      Vineland Sta    ON  43/128:M40-49 M# 287   21:48  6:49
  295 Ed Koral            Buffalo         NY  97/269:M30-39 M# 288   21:48  6:49
  296 Peter Carr          Blasdell        NY  98/269:M30-39 M# 289   21:49  6:49
  297 Fred A. Luchette    Snyder          NY  99/269:M30-39 M# 290   21:49  6:49
  298 Jody L. Snyder      Snyder          NY   5/106:F20-29 F#   8   21:50  6:49
  299 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  44/128:M40-49 M# 291   21:51  6:50
  300 John Petersen       Buffalo         NY 100/269:M30-39 M# 292   21:52  6:50
  301 Elizabeth Barnack   West Seneca     NY   6/106:F20-29 F#   9   21:53  6:50
  302 Steven J. Holley    Darien Center   NY  33/ 39:M15-19 M# 293   21:54  6:51
  303 Jim T. Anderson     St. Catharines  ON  12/ 45:M50-59 M# 294   21:54  6:51
  304 Dina L. Pieczynski  Williamsville   NY   2/ 10:F15-19 F#  10   21:56  6:51
  305 Kevin J. Hanley     Buffalo         NY 101/269:M30-39 M# 295   21:56  6:51
  306 Bob Kaminski        Buffalo         NY  45/128:M40-49 M# 296   21:59  6:52
  307 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY 102/269:M30-39 M# 297   22:02  6:53
  308 Daniel J. Plunkett  Buffalo         NY 103/214:M20-29 M# 298   22:03  6:53
  309 Jeremy P. Hafner    Buffalo         NY   4/ 20:M 1-14 M# 299   22:03  6:53
  310 Michael F. Freer    Eggertsville    NY 104/214:M20-29 M# 300   22:04  6:54
  311 Samuel J. Bumbalo   Buffalo         NY 103/269:M30-39 M# 301   22:04  6:54
  312 Richard F. Brady    Niagara Falls   ON 104/269:M30-39 M# 302   22:05  6:54
  313 Samuel H. Ticknor   Williamsville   NY 105/214:M20-29 M# 303   22:05  6:54
  314 Peter S. O'Keefe    Kenmore         NY 105/269:M30-39 M# 304   22:06  6:54
  315 Richard A. Grimm    Tonawanda       NY 106/214:M20-29 M# 305   22:06  6:54
  316 Richard A. Romer    Williamsville   NY  46/128:M40-49 M# 306   22:07  6:55
  317 Don McHenry         Buffalo         NY  47/128:M40-49 M# 307   22:08  6:55
  318 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY  13/ 45:M50-59 M# 308   22:08  6:55
  319 Kim A. Attea        Akron           NY   3/ 10:F15-19 F#  11   22:09  6:55
  320 John H. Whelan      Tonawanda       NY 106/269:M30-39 M# 309   22:09  6:55
  321 John D. Graf        N. Tonawanda    NY  48/128:M40-49 M# 310   22:10  6:56
  322 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY 107/214:M20-29 M# 311   22:12  6:56
  323 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY 107/269:M30-39 M# 312   22:12  6:56
  324 Mike Kempf          Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M99-99 M# 313   22:13  6:57
  325 Terry Brown         Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M99-99 M# 314   22:13  6:57
  326 John J. Farnworth   St. Catharines  ON 108/269:M30-39 M# 315   22:14  6:57
  327 Robert J. Syracuse  Buffalo         NY 109/269:M30-39 M# 316   22:17  6:58
  328 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY 110/269:M30-39 M# 317   22:18  6:58
  329 John P. Dougherty   Buffalo         NY 111/269:M30-39 M# 318   22:19  6:58
  330 Kenneth P. Peters   Blasdell        NY 108/214:M20-29 M# 319   22:20  6:59
  331 Roger Easterbrook   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 112/269:M30-39 M# 320   22:20  6:59
  332 Joseph B. Graim     Williamsville   NY  49/128:M40-49 M# 321   22:21  6:59
  333 Stephen M. Hughes   Buffalo         NY 113/269:M30-39 M# 322   22:22  6:59
  334 James P. Danahy     Buffalo         NY 114/269:M30-39 M# 323   22:23  7:00
  335 Joseph W. Eve       Orchard Park    NY 109/214:M20-29 M# 324   22:24  7:00
  336 Nicholas A. Perino  Williamsville   NY  50/128:M40-49 M# 325   22:24  7:00
  337 Mark R. Stevens     Grand Island    NY 110/214:M20-29 M# 326   22:25  7:00
  338 Michael G. Koch     Cheektowaga     NY 111/214:M20-29 M# 327   22:27  7:01
  339 Art J. Kirsch       Kenmore         NY  51/128:M40-49 M# 328   22:27  7:01
  340 Dennis G. Longo     West Seneca     NY  52/128:M40-49 M# 329   22:28  7:01
  341 Bruce K. Hanson     Alden           NY 112/214:M20-29 M# 330   22:28  7:01
  342 Brian D. O'Malley   Buffalo         NY 113/214:M20-29 M# 331   22:29  7:02
  343 Stanley Mazur, Jr.  Derby           NY 115/269:M30-39 M# 332   22:30  7:02
  344 Oliver C. Young     Buffalo         NY 116/269:M30-39 M# 333   22:31  7:02
  345 Norm Cudeck         Buffalo         NY 114/214:M20-29 M# 334   22:31  7:02
  346 Larry R. Cohen      Kenmore         NY 115/214:M20-29 M# 335   22:32  7:03
  347 James J. Martin     Depew           NY  53/128:M40-49 M# 336   22:33  7:03
  348 Daniel J. Syracuse  Williamsville   NY 117/269:M30-39 M# 337   22:33  7:03
  349 D. David Hammond    Tonawanda       NY  14/ 45:M50-59 M# 338   22:34  7:03
  350 Jay W. Jackson      Orchard Park    NY 116/214:M20-29 M# 339   22:34  7:03
  351 Charles W. Lehmann  Batavia         NY 118/269:M30-39 M# 340   22:35  7:03
  352 Peter Martin        Buffalo         NY 119/269:M30-39 M# 341   22:35  7:03
  353 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY 120/269:M30-39 M# 342   22:36  7:04
  354 David F. Pliss      Buffalo         NY 117/214:M20-29 M# 343   22:37  7:04
  355 Matthew Thompson    Vineland Sta    ON   5/ 20:M 1-14 M# 344   22:37  7:04
  356 Sandra G. Goodwin   St. Catharines  ON   2/ 95:F30-39 F#  12   22:37  7:04
  357 Dennis C. Daley     Lackawanna      NY  54/128:M40-49 M# 345   22:38  7:04
  358 Charles J. Nikisher Buffalo         NY 118/214:M20-29 M# 346   22:38  7:04
  359 Donald J. Crane     Clarence        NY 119/214:M20-29 M# 347   22:39  7:05
  360 Thomas V. Zyskowski Buffalo         NY 121/269:M30-39 M# 348   22:39  7:05
  361 Harry W. Taylor     Buffalo         NY  55/128:M40-49 M# 349   22:40  7:05
  362 Mary L. Lafferty    Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 95:F30-39 F#  13   22:40  7:05
  363 Mary Riforgiato     Buffalo         NY   7/106:F20-29 F#  14   22:41  7:05
  364 Brian M. Hoar       Buffalo         NY 120/214:M20-29 M# 350   22:42  7:06
  365 Jeffrey H. Salt     Niagara-On-Lake ON 121/214:M20-29 M# 351   22:43  7:06
  366 Dawn M. Gearhart    Amherst         NY   4/ 95:F30-39 F#  15   22:43  7:06
  367 Jessica B. Alderson Snyder          NY   4/ 10:F15-19 F#  16   22:43  7:06
  368 Diane E. Maw        Buffalo         NY   5/ 95:F30-39 F#  17   22:44  7:06
  369 Donald P. Stamer    Hamburg         NY 122/214:M20-29 M# 352   22:44  7:06
  370 Charlie Brown       Buffalo         NY 123/214:M20-29 M# 353   22:45  7:07
  371 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg         NY 122/269:M30-39 M# 354   22:45  7:07
  372 Gerald F. Walsh     Tonawanda       NY  56/128:M40-49 M# 355   22:46  7:07
  373 Robert W. Dewolfe   Buffalo         NY 124/214:M20-29 M# 356   22:46  7:07
  374 Joseph M. Hickman   Burt            NY 125/214:M20-29 M# 357   22:47  7:07
  375 Ronald Ripstein     Williamsville   NY 123/269:M30-39 M# 358   22:48  7:08
  376 Alan Greer          Niagara Falls   ON 124/269:M30-39 M# 359   22:48  7:08
  377 Nancy J. Glover     East Aurora     NY   6/ 95:F30-39 F#  18   22:49  7:08
  378 Edward J. Graesser  Tonawanda       NY 126/214:M20-29 M# 360   22:49  7:08
  379 Margaret Riforgiato Buffalo         NY   8/106:F20-29 F#  19   22:53  7:09
  380 Linda M. Gregori    Buffalo         NY   9/106:F20-29 F#  20   22:53  7:09
  381 Rick Baker          Toronto         ON 125/269:M30-39 M# 361   22:53  7:09
  382 Gary Smigiel        North Collins   NY  57/128:M40-49 M# 362   22:54  7:09
  383 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  15/ 45:M50-59 M# 363   22:54  7:09
  384 Kevin C. Moran      Niagara Falls   NY 126/269:M30-39 M# 364   22:55  7:10
  385 Martin K. Dolan     Buffalo         NY 127/269:M30-39 M# 365   22:56  7:10
  386 Robert W. Gower     Tonawanda       NY 128/269:M30-39 M# 366   22:57  7:10
  387 Jeffrey D. Miller   Buffalo         NY 129/269:M30-39 M# 367   22:57  7:10
  388 Cornelius Cosgrove  Buffalo         NY 130/269:M30-39 M# 368   22:58  7:11
  389 George J. Lasky     Buffalo         NY 131/269:M30-39 M# 369   22:58  7:11
  390 Donald C. Kieffer   Amherst         NY  58/128:M40-49 M# 370   23:00  7:11
  391 Larry Field         East Aurora     NY 132/269:M30-39 M# 371   23:01  7:12
  392 Jay Riddlesberger   Buffalo         NY  34/ 39:M15-19 M# 372   23:01  7:12
  393 Jeff Rockoff, M.D.  Buffalo         NY 127/214:M20-29 M# 373   23:01  7:12
  394 Louis D. Levinson   Clarence        NY 133/269:M30-39 M# 374   23:02  7:12
  395 Brian E. Jaeger     Niagara Falls   ON 134/269:M30-39 M# 375   23:03  7:12
  396 Kenneth S. Schupp   Cheektowaga     NY 128/214:M20-29 M# 376   23:03  7:12
  397 Carl W. Mangus      N. Tonawanda    NY 135/269:M30-39 M# 377   23:03  7:12
  398 Thomas R. Sawran    Rome            NY  59/128:M40-49 M# 378   23:04  7:13
  399 Mark J. Duggan      Amherst         NY 129/214:M20-29 M# 379   23:04  7:13
  400 William E. Haggerty East Amherst    NY 130/214:M20-29 M# 380   23:05  7:13
  401 Joseph C. Gagliano  Williamsville   NY 131/214:M20-29 M# 381   23:05  7:13
  402 Joseph J. Illuzzi   N. Tonawanda    NY 136/269:M30-39 M# 382   23:06  7:13
  403 James J. Higgins    Buffalo         NY 137/269:M30-39 M# 383   23:06  7:13
  404 David R. Miller     Williamsville   NY 138/269:M30-39 M# 384   23:07  7:13
  405 Angela M. Dillon    Williamsville   NY  10/106:F20-29 F#  21   23:09  7:14
  406 Margaret K. Meadows Buffalo         NY   1/ 27:F40-49 F#  22   23:10  7:14
  407 Ted Kurtz           Buffalo         NY  16/ 45:M50-59 M# 385   23:10  7:14
  408 James P. Martin     Buffalo         NY 139/269:M30-39 M# 386   23:11  7:15
  409 Daniel L. Denisco   Williamsville   NY 140/269:M30-39 M# 387   23:11  7:15
  410 Robert Hollinsworth Lewiston        NY 132/214:M20-29 M# 388   23:12  7:15
  411 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   1/  4:M60-90 M# 389   23:12  7:15
  412 Michael R. Keller   Akron           NY 141/269:M30-39 M# 390   23:13  7:15
  413 Stephen J. Surdell  East Amherst    NY 142/269:M30-39 M# 391   23:14  7:16
  414 Zisis Drossos       Tonawanda       NY 143/269:M30-39 M# 392   23:16  7:16
  415 Michael F. Remigio  St. Catharines  ON 144/269:M30-39 M# 393   23:17  7:17
  416 Richard W. Gibson   Niagara Falls   NY 145/269:M30-39 M# 394   23:18  7:17
  417 Mark Girardi        Buffalo         NY 133/214:M20-29 M# 395   23:18  7:17
  418 Diane B. Schwenk    Glenwood        NY  11/106:F20-29 F#  23   23:19  7:17
  419 Jim Mahoney         East Amherst    NY  60/128:M40-49 M# 396   23:19  7:17
  420 Lionel Lewis        Williamsville   NY  17/ 45:M50-59 M# 397   23:20  7:18
  421 Steven D. Pohl      Buffalo         NY 134/214:M20-29 M# 398   23:21  7:18
  422 Nancy A. Gworek     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 95:F30-39 F#  24   23:22  7:18
  423 Max R. Chudy        Buffalo         NY 146/269:M30-39 M# 399   23:22  7:18
  424 Richard T. Swank    Hamburg         NY  61/128:M40-49 M# 400   23:23  7:18
  425 Judy A. Mowery      Fredonia        NY   2/ 27:F40-49 F#  25   23:25  7:19
  426 Robert Murray       Amherst         NY 135/214:M20-29 M# 401   23:25  7:19
  427 Kevin G. Klipfel    Kenmore         NY 147/269:M30-39 M# 402   23:26  7:19
  428 Donna M. Graim      Williamsville   NY   1/  7:F 1-14 F#  26   23:27  7:20
  429 Bill Coppola        Buffalo         NY 148/269:M30-39 M# 403   23:29  7:20
  430 Marilyn A. Luppino  Buffalo         NY  12/106:F20-29 F#  27   23:29  7:20
  431 James W. Riley      Buffalo         NY 149/269:M30-39 M# 404   23:30  7:21
  432 Edwin Schultz, Sr.  Buffalo         NY 150/269:M30-39 M# 405   23:30  7:21
  433 Pattie O'Neill      Buffalo         NY   8/ 95:F30-39 F#  28   23:31  7:21
  434 Donna Steinkirchner Glenwood        NY   9/ 95:F30-39 F#  29   23:31  7:21
  435 Joseph L. Fecio     Buffalo         NY 151/269:M30-39 M# 406   23:32  7:21
  436 Chev Gervase        Cheektowaga     NY 152/269:M30-39 M# 407   23:32  7:21
  437 Richard P. Beckmann Buffalo         NY 153/269:M30-39 M# 408   23:33  7:22
  438 Donald Szczepanik   Buffalo         NY 154/269:M30-39 M# 409   23:34  7:22
  439 Michael O'Connell   Hamburg         NY 136/214:M20-29 M# 410   23:34  7:22
  440 John F. Prescott    Kenmore         NY 155/269:M30-39 M# 411   23:35  7:22
  441 Michael J. Brandys  East Amherst    NY 156/269:M30-39 M# 412   23:35  7:22
  442 Scott G. Atwater    Cheektowaga     NY 137/214:M20-29 M# 413   23:36  7:23
  443 Michael Kirst       Dunkirk         NY 157/269:M30-39 M# 414   23:36  7:23
  444 Richard F. Wolf     Orchard Park    NY  62/128:M40-49 M# 415   23:37  7:23
  445 Danny G. Hammond    Alden           NY   6/ 20:M 1-14 M# 416   23:37  7:23
  446 Andy Hagen          East Aurora     NY 138/214:M20-29 M# 417   23:37  7:23
  447 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  63/128:M40-49 M# 418   23:38  7:23
  448 James L. Pasel      Fort Erie       ON 158/269:M30-39 M# 419   23:38  7:23
  449 Kurt T. Sajda       Buffalo         NY 159/269:M30-39 M# 420   23:39  7:23
  450 John P. Propis, Jr. Buffalo         NY  64/128:M40-49 M# 421   23:40  7:24
  451 Bill Troy           Jamestown       NY 160/269:M30-39 M# 422   23:40  7:24
  452 Stephen M. Marshall Fort Erie       ON 139/214:M20-29 M# 423   23:41  7:24
  453 Kevin Connors       Buffalo         NY 161/269:M30-39 M# 424   23:42  7:24
  454 John P. Kirsch II   Holland         NY 162/269:M30-39 M# 425   23:42  7:24
  455 Michael J. Sands    Cheektowaga     NY 163/269:M30-39 M# 426   23:43  7:25
  456 Debbie Erb          Buffalo         NY  13/106:F20-29 F#  30   23:43  7:25
  457 Brian M. Hess       N. Tonawanda    NY 164/269:M30-39 M# 427   23:44  7:25
  458 Pete Walter         Orchard Park    NY 140/214:M20-29 M# 428   23:44  7:25
  459 David T. Cromie     Niagara Falls   ON 165/269:M30-39 M# 429   23:44  7:25
  460 William M. Weiss    East Amherst    NY 141/214:M20-29 M# 430   23:45  7:25
  461 Kevin D. Foster     Kenmore         NY 142/214:M20-29 M# 431   23:45  7:25
  462 Brian F. Kirst      Buffalo         NY 143/214:M20-29 M# 432   23:45  7:25
  463 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY 166/269:M30-39 M# 433   23:47  7:26
  464 Therese Caligiuri   Kenmore         NY  14/106:F20-29 F#  31   23:47  7:26
  465 Larry A. Gillette   Cheektowaga     NY 167/269:M30-39 M# 434   23:48  7:26
  466 Jeffrey W. Sherwood Lancaster       NY 168/269:M30-39 M# 435   23:48  7:26
  467 Scott L. Wilson     Orchard Park    NY 144/214:M20-29 M# 436   23:49  7:27
  468 Dave P. Farnsworth  Buffalo         NY 169/269:M30-39 M# 437   23:49  7:27
  469 Richard Juda, Jr.   Lackawanna      NY 145/214:M20-29 M# 438   23:50  7:27
  470 Brian J. Zelli      Lackawanna      NY 146/214:M20-29 M# 439   23:50  7:27
  471 Mark A. Campanelli  West Seneca     NY 147/214:M20-29 M# 440   23:52  7:28
  472 Robert W. Hay       West Seneca     NY 148/214:M20-29 M# 441   23:53  7:28
  473 John D. Moore       Buffalo         NY 170/269:M30-39 M# 442   23:53  7:28
  474 Kevin S. Finn       Tonawanda       NY 149/214:M20-29 M# 443   23:54  7:28
  475 Patricia Ceravolo   Depew           NY  15/106:F20-29 F#  32   23:54  7:28
  476 Charles V. Harris   Buffalo         NY  65/128:M40-49 M# 444   23:55  7:28
  477 Michael J. Bellman  Williamsville   NY 150/214:M20-29 M# 445   23:55  7:28
  478 Stephen T. Uram     Alden           NY  66/128:M40-49 M# 446   23:56  7:29
  479 Kevin G. Kroth      Getzville       NY 151/214:M20-29 M# 447   23:56  7:29
  480 Gerry A. Serviss    Orchard Park    NY 171/269:M30-39 M# 448   23:58  7:29
  481 Robert Siudzinski   Tonawanda       NY  67/128:M40-49 M# 449   23:59  7:30
  482 Dennis L. Phillips  Buffalo         NY  68/128:M40-49 M# 450   23:59  7:30
  483 Wayne C. Arnold     Port Colborne   ON  69/128:M40-49 M# 451   24:00  7:30
  484 Mike Loftus         Buffalo         NY 172/269:M30-39 M# 452   24:00  7:30
  485 James A. Dref       Buffalo         NY 173/269:M30-39 M# 453   24:01  7:30
  486 Bryan P. Scully     Hamburg         NY  70/128:M40-49 M# 454   24:02  7:31
  487 Anthony P. Greeley  Elma            NY  71/128:M40-49 M# 455   24:02  7:31
  488 Bruce H. Speller    Snyder          NY  72/128:M40-49 M# 456   24:03  7:31
  489 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY  10/ 95:F30-39 F#  33   24:04  7:31
  490 Edwin Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY   7/ 20:M 1-14 M# 457   24:05  7:32
  491 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY 174/269:M30-39 M# 458   24:05  7:32
  492 Edwin J. Kamela     Depew           NY 152/214:M20-29 M# 459   24:06  7:32
  493 Alan J. Ormsby      West Seneca     NY 175/269:M30-39 M# 460   24:07  7:32
  494 Warren J. Twomey    Lockport        NY  18/ 45:M50-59 M# 461   24:08  7:33
  495 Barbara C. Kuzina   Williamsville   NY   3/ 27:F40-49 F#  34   24:09  7:33
  496 Marsha Thompson     Vineland Sta    ON   4/ 27:F40-49 F#  35   24:09  7:33
  497 Justin Laframboise  East Amherst    NY   8/ 20:M 1-14 M# 462   24:10  7:33
  498 Armond Laframboise  East Amherst    NY 176/269:M30-39 M# 463   24:10  7:33
  499 Michael J. Brunner  East Aurora     NY 153/214:M20-29 M# 464   24:12  7:34
  500 Mary A. Ben         Orchard Park    NY  11/ 95:F30-39 F#  36   24:13  7:34
  501 Joseph K. Kaszubski Amherst         NY  19/ 45:M50-59 M# 465   24:13  7:34
  502 Michael G. Lynch    N. Tonawanda    NY 154/214:M20-29 M# 466   24:14  7:34
  503 Robert C. Keiffer   Batavia         NY  73/128:M40-49 M# 467   24:14  7:34
  504 Eric J. Dadd        Attica          NY 177/269:M30-39 M# 468   24:15  7:35
  505 Joe N. Gauza        Buffalo         NY  20/ 45:M50-59 M# 469   24:15  7:35
  506 Robert D. Martin    Orchard Park    NY  74/128:M40-49 M# 470   24:16  7:35
  507 Vincent L. Herman   Elma            NY 178/269:M30-39 M# 471   24:16  7:35
  508 Paul Feezel         Akron           OH 155/214:M20-29 M# 472   24:17  7:35
  509 Richard G. Anderson Kenmore         NY 179/269:M30-39 M# 473   24:18  7:36
  510 Donald Back         East Aurora     NY 180/269:M30-39 M# 474   24:19  7:36
  511 James E. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY 181/269:M30-39 M# 475   24:20  7:36
  512 Patricia L. Field   East Aurora     NY  12/ 95:F30-39 F#  37   24:20  7:36
  513 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY 182/269:M30-39 M# 476   24:22  7:37
  514 Richard Pruyn       Welland         ON 183/269:M30-39 M# 477   24:22  7:37
  515 Timothy P. Herzog   Cheektowaga     NY 156/214:M20-29 M# 478   24:23  7:37
  516 Mike Hourihan       West Seneca     NY 184/269:M30-39 M# 479   24:23  7:37
  517 Margaret M. Berdine Buffalo         NY   5/ 27:F40-49 F#  38   24:23  7:37
  518 Jeff W. Robbins     Lewiston        NY 157/214:M20-29 M# 480   24:24  7:38
  519 Paul Vitrano        Buffalo         NY 185/269:M30-39 M# 481   24:24  7:38
  520 Kevin D. Walsh      Eggertsville    NY 186/269:M30-39 M# 482   24:25  7:38
  521 Robert G. Beutel    Sanborn         NY 158/214:M20-29 M# 483   24:25  7:38
  522 Susan E. Cabral     Buffalo         NY  16/106:F20-29 F#  39   24:25  7:38
  523 Susan L. Golembeski Williamsville   NY  17/106:F20-29 F#  40   24:25  7:38
  524 Garry M. Graber     Buffalo         NY 187/269:M30-39 M# 484   24:26  7:38
  525 Douglas Huckabone   Buffalo         NY 159/214:M20-29 M# 485   24:27  7:38
  526 Walt Kolt           Williamsville   NY 188/269:M30-39 M# 486   24:27  7:38
  527 Ted S. Michalski    Cheektowaga     NY  75/128:M40-49 M# 487   24:28  7:39
  528 Robert E. Kirwan    Kenmore         NY  76/128:M40-49 M# 488   24:28  7:39
  529 Gary T. Strzalka    West Seneca     NY 160/214:M20-29 M# 489   24:30  7:39
  530 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY 189/269:M30-39 M# 490   24:30  7:39
  531 Marci K. Pfister    Alden           NY  13/ 95:F30-39 F#  41   24:32  7:40
  532 Robert D. Alge      Buffalo         NY 161/214:M20-29 M# 491   24:32  7:40
  533 Jeffrey Kryszczuk   Buffalo         NY 162/214:M20-29 M# 492   24:33  7:40
  534 Joel R. Chassy      Snyder          NY 190/269:M30-39 M# 493   24:33  7:40
  535 Roger V. Clancy     Kenmore         NY   2/  4:M60-90 M# 494   24:34  7:41
  536 Robert M. Plaskin   East Amherst    NY  77/128:M40-49 M# 495   24:35  7:41
  537 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY 191/269:M30-39 M# 496   24:35  7:41
  538 Michael S. Munich   Lackawanna      NY 163/214:M20-29 M# 497   24:36  7:41
  539 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 95:F30-39 F#  42   24:36  7:41
  540 Thomas F. Habermehl Williamsville   NY 192/269:M30-39 M# 498   24:38  7:42
  541 Debra J. Horn       West Seneca     NY  15/ 95:F30-39 F#  43   24:38  7:42
  542 Thomas G. Dryja     Depew           NY  35/ 39:M15-19 M# 499   24:38  7:42
  543 Diane Melillo       Buffalo         NY   6/ 27:F40-49 F#  44   24:40  7:43
  544 William Helmrath    N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 45:M50-59 M# 500   24:40  7:43
  545 Michael M. Hymes    Hamburg         NY 193/269:M30-39 M# 501   24:41  7:43
  546 Karl T. Maggiore    Buffalo         NY 164/214:M20-29 M# 502   24:41  7:43
  547 Darbie L. MacCubbin Buffalo         NY  16/ 95:F30-39 F#  45   24:42  7:43
  548 Andrew J. Plager    Buffalo         NY 165/214:M20-29 M# 503   24:43  7:43
  549 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY  22/ 45:M50-59 M# 504   24:44  7:44
  550 Robert Brooks       Orchard Park    NY  78/128:M40-49 M# 505   24:44  7:44
  551 Linda A. Cappellano Buffalo         NY  18/106:F20-29 F#  46   24:45  7:44
  552 Thomas E. Price     Williamsville   NY 194/269:M30-39 M# 506   24:45  7:44
  553 Sandy A. Mannella   Williamsville   NY  17/ 95:F30-39 F#  47   24:46  7:44
  554 Stephen Szczerbacki Sheridan        NY  79/128:M40-49 M# 507   24:47  7:45
  555 Bonnie M. Bathurst  Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 95:F30-39 F#  48   24:47  7:45
  556 Glenn D. Odden      Hamburg         NY 166/214:M20-29 M# 508   24:48  7:45
  557 Tom Ferrentino      West Seneca     NY  23/ 45:M50-59 M# 509   24:48  7:45
  558 Albert J. De Myer   Buffalo         NY  80/128:M40-49 M# 510   24:49  7:45
  559 David A. Trossman   Williamsville   NY 167/214:M20-29 M# 511   24:50  7:46
  560 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  24/ 45:M50-59 M# 512   24:51  7:46
  561 Brigid M. Lyons     East Aurora     NY   2/  7:F 1-14 F#  49   24:52  7:46
  562 William P. Lannon   Hamburg         NY 195/269:M30-39 M# 513   24:52  7:46
  563 Margaret S. Wyman   Orchard Park    NY  19/ 95:F30-39 F#  50   24:54  7:47
  564 Lorne W. Lally      Niagara Falls   NY 196/269:M30-39 M# 514   24:55  7:47
  565 John K. Tubb        Hamburg         NY 197/269:M30-39 M# 515   24:56  7:48
  566 Walt G. Hodge       Akron           NY 198/269:M30-39 M# 516   24:57  7:48
  567 Mike J. Weaver      Buffalo         NY 199/269:M30-39 M# 517   24:57  7:48
  568 Jennifer A. Norquay St. Catharines  ON  19/106:F20-29 F#  51   24:58  7:48
  569 Robert T. Merritt   Caledonia       ON  81/128:M40-49 M# 518   24:58  7:48
  570 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY  25/ 45:M50-59 M# 519   24:59  7:48
  571 David W. Campbell   Tonawanda       NY 168/214:M20-29 M# 520   24:59  7:48
  572 Jerry Wienckowski   Depew           NY   9/ 20:M 1-14 M# 521   25:00  7:49
  573 Andy J. Kuhrt       Hamburg         NY 169/214:M20-29 M# 522   25:00  7:49
  574 Glen A. Jeter       Buffalo         NY 170/214:M20-29 M# 523   25:01  7:49
  575 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  82/128:M40-49 M# 524   25:01  7:49
  576 John D. Hansgate    West Seneca     NY 200/269:M30-39 M# 525   25:01  7:49
  577 Duane A. Crockett   Buffalo         NY 201/269:M30-39 M# 526   25:02  7:49
  578 P. A. Szczerbacki   Sheridan        NY  20/ 95:F30-39 F#  52   25:02  7:49
  579 Mack S. Luchey      Buffalo         NY  83/128:M40-49 M# 527   25:03  7:50
  580 David A. Marchiori  Tonawanda       NY 171/214:M20-29 M# 528   25:04  7:50
  581 Kenneth Roop        Buffalo         NY  84/128:M40-49 M# 529   25:05  7:50
  582 Michael A. Gaglio   Buffalo         NY 172/214:M20-29 M# 530   25:07  7:51
  583 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY  26/ 45:M50-59 M# 531   25:08  7:51
  584 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   7/ 27:F40-49 F#  53   25:09  7:52
  585 Patricia S. Backlas Buffalo         NY  21/ 95:F30-39 F#  54   25:10  7:52
  586 Gerry K. Bucholtz   Getzville       NY 202/269:M30-39 M# 532   25:11  7:52
  587 Tricia E. Moran     Buffalo         NY  22/ 95:F30-39 F#  55   25:12  7:53
  588 Jim Nowicki         Buffalo         NY 173/214:M20-29 M# 533   25:12  7:53
  589 Thomas R. Marciniak Williamsville   NY 203/269:M30-39 M# 534   25:17  7:54
  590 Richard P. Seeger   Hamburg         NY 204/269:M30-39 M# 535   25:17  7:54
  591 Stephen T. Swanson  Bergen          NY 205/269:M30-39 M# 536   25:17  7:54
  592 Francis P. Sitarski Buffalo         NY 174/214:M20-29 M# 537   25:18  7:54
  593 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   8/ 27:F40-49 F#  56   25:19  7:55
  594 Gregory G. Woodrich Hamburg         NY  85/128:M40-49 M# 538   25:20  7:55
  595 James A. Wesolowski N. Tonawanda    NY 206/269:M30-39 M# 539   25:22  7:56
  596 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   9/ 27:F40-49 F#  57   25:22  7:56
  597 Grace H. Mowatt     Oswego          NY  10/ 27:F40-49 F#  58   25:23  7:56
  598 Tom J. Vaughan      West Seneca     NY  86/128:M40-49 M# 540   25:24  7:56
  599 Kathy J. Ellwood    Hamburg         NY  20/106:F20-29 F#  59   25:24  7:56
  600 Maryjane Kaszubski  Amherst         NY  11/ 27:F40-49 F#  60   25:25  7:57
  601 Frank R. Limeri     Buffalo         NY 207/269:M30-39 M# 541   25:26  7:57
  602 John A. Harris      N. Tonawanda    NY 208/269:M30-39 M# 542   25:27  7:57
  603 Michael C. Eagan    Lackawanna      NY 209/269:M30-39 M# 543   25:27  7:57
  604 Kate C. Riegel      Batavia         NY  23/ 95:F30-39 F#  61   25:29  7:58
  605 Deborah A. March    Buffalo         NY  21/106:F20-29 F#  62   25:29  7:58
  606 Robert J. Inkster   Niagara Falls   ON 210/269:M30-39 M# 544   25:30  7:58
  607 Martin J. Hemmer    Westfield       NY 211/269:M30-39 M# 545   25:30  7:58
  608 Joseph J. Clark     Lackawanna      NY 175/214:M20-29 M# 546   25:31  7:58
  609 Kevin Martin        Depew           NY  36/ 39:M15-19 M# 547   25:31  7:58
  610 Paul J. Shea        Buffalo         NY 212/269:M30-39 M# 548   25:35  8:00
  611 Erin M. Peradotto   Williamsville   NY  22/106:F20-29 F#  63   25:35  8:00
  612 R. P. P. Finiki     N. Tonawanda    NY 176/214:M20-29 M# 549   25:36  8:00
  613 Tim Cordier         Buffalo         NY 177/214:M20-29 M# 550   25:37  8:00
  614 Donald H. Crawford  Tonawanda       NY 213/269:M30-39 M# 551   25:37  8:00
  615 William E. Leising  Eggertsville    NY 214/269:M30-39 M# 552   25:41  8:02
  616 Karen Nostrant      Buffalo         NY  23/106:F20-29 F#  64   25:44  8:03
  617 David Stein         Buffalo         NY 178/214:M20-29 M# 553   25:46  8:03
  618 Edward D. Ziff      Williamsville   NY  27/ 45:M50-59 M# 554   25:46  8:03
  619 Rebecca J. Chatt    Batavia         NY  24/ 95:F30-39 F#  65   25:47  8:03
  620 John P. Fennell     Niagara Falls   NY 215/269:M30-39 M# 555   25:47  8:03
  621 Roger W. Garbacz    Williamsville   NY  87/128:M40-49 M# 556   25:48  8:04
  622 Jeff Ball           Buffalo         NY 179/214:M20-29 M# 557   25:51  8:05
  623 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY 180/214:M20-29 M# 558   25:55  8:06
  624 Anne M. Ayers       Buffalo         NY  24/106:F20-29 F#  66   25:56  8:06
  625 Debra A. Bechtel    Buffalo         NY  25/ 95:F30-39 F#  67   25:56  8:06
  626 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON 216/269:M30-39 M# 559   25:57  8:07
  627 Chris R. Peat       St. Catharines  ON 181/214:M20-29 M# 560   25:57  8:07
  628 Mary E. Benbenek    Buffalo         NY  25/106:F20-29 F#  68   25:57  8:07
  629 Dennis Taylor       Youngstown      NY  88/128:M40-49 M# 561   25:59  8:07
  630 Robert J. Sheffield Hamburg         NY 217/269:M30-39 M# 562   26:00  8:08
  631 Larry Meyers        Buffalo         NY  89/128:M40-49 M# 563   26:00  8:08
  632 Jacqueline Blackley Grand Island    NY  26/ 95:F30-39 F#  69   26:01  8:08
  633 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 218/269:M30-39 M# 564   26:01  8:08
  634 Peter T. Myers      Grand Island    NY  90/128:M40-49 M# 565   26:02  8:08
  635 Steve J. Rodler     Angola          NY  91/128:M40-49 M# 566   26:02  8:08
  636 Rick J. Trowell     Niagara Falls   NY 219/269:M30-39 M# 567   26:03  8:08
  637 Suzette K. Peltier  Buffalo         NY  26/106:F20-29 F#  70   26:04  8:09
  638 Henry D. Brecci     Lackawanna      NY 182/214:M20-29 M# 568   26:05  8:09
  639 Michael F. Olszowka Buffalo         NY 220/269:M30-39 M# 569   26:05  8:09
  640 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  92/128:M40-49 M# 570   26:06  8:09
  641 Francis M. Monin    Grand Island    NY 221/269:M30-39 M# 571   26:09  8:10
  642 Donna J. Neth       Buffalo         NY  27/106:F20-29 F#  71   26:09  8:10
  643 Helene K. Block     Depew           NY   2/  7:F50-59 F#  72   26:10  8:11
  644 Mark J. Taylor      Lancaster       NY  37/ 39:M15-19 M# 572   26:10  8:11
  645 Chris L. Potts      West Seneca     NY  10/ 20:M 1-14 M# 573   26:11  8:11
  646 Lawrence E. Parker  Buffalo         NY 222/269:M30-39 M# 574   26:12  8:11
  647 Nanette M. Harvey   Cheektowaga     NY  28/106:F20-29 F#  73   26:12  8:11
  648 Mina Dunnam         N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 95:F30-39 F#  74   26:13  8:12
  649 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY  93/128:M40-49 M# 575   26:13  8:12
  650 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  28/ 95:F30-39 F#  75   26:14  8:12
  651 Dick Girst          Fredonia        NY  94/128:M40-49 M# 576   26:15  8:12
  652 Jayme M. Perrello   Buffalo         NY   3/  7:F 1-14 F#  76   26:16  8:13
  653 Danny Syracuse      Buffalo         NY 183/214:M20-29 M# 577   26:16  8:13
  654 Henriette Pruyn     Port Colborne   ON  29/106:F20-29 F#  77   26:17  8:13
  655 John M. Lobaugh     Buffalo         NY 184/214:M20-29 M# 578   26:18  8:13
  656 Joseph V. Furlong   Lackawanna      NY 223/269:M30-39 M# 579   26:18  8:13
  657 Louise M. Hayes     Cheektowaga     NY  30/106:F20-29 F#  78   26:19  8:13
  658 Terri Warfel        N. Tonawanda    NY  31/106:F20-29 F#  79   26:20  8:14
  659 Trisha S. Cattarin  Orchard Park    NY  32/106:F20-29 F#  80   26:21  8:14
  660 Anna Sajda          Buffalo         NY  29/ 95:F30-39 F#  81   26:22  8:14
  661 Fred W. Collins     Batavia         NY 224/269:M30-39 M# 580   26:23  8:15
  662 James P. White      Wainfleet       ON 225/269:M30-39 M# 581   26:26  8:16
  663 Hannah C. Day       Fort Erie       ON  95/128:M40-49 M# 582   26:26  8:16
  664 Nancy E. Eberlin    Orchard Park    NY  33/106:F20-29 F#  82   26:27  8:16
  665 Daryll G. Davis     Buffalo         NY 185/214:M20-29 M# 583   26:27  8:16
  666 Allen K. Bryan      Cheektowaga     NY 226/269:M30-39 M# 584   26:28  8:16
  667 Mary Anne Gay       Buffalo         NY  30/ 95:F30-39 F#  83   26:29  8:17
  668 Brian P. Murphy     Tonawanda       NY 186/214:M20-29 M# 585   26:29  8:17
  669 Janine C. Dietrich  Buffalo         NY  34/106:F20-29 F#  84   26:30  8:17
  670 David J. Stier      N. Tonawanda    NY 227/269:M30-39 M# 586   26:30  8:17
  671 Lisa A. Potts       West Seneca     NY   5/ 10:F15-19 F#  85   26:31  8:17
  672 Wesley Van De Water Hamburg         NY 228/269:M30-39 M# 587   26:31  8:17
  673 Paul J. Kielich     Buffalo         NY  28/ 45:M50-59 M# 588   26:32  8:18
  674 Kelly L. Simpson    Depew           NY  35/106:F20-29 F#  86   26:33  8:18
  675 Conrad F. Piskorz   Angola          NY  96/128:M40-49 M# 589   26:34  8:18
  676 Jerry Murphy        Gowanda         NY  29/ 45:M50-59 M# 590   26:34  8:18
  677 Gregory Broffman    Glenwood        NY 229/269:M30-39 M# 591   26:35  8:18
  678 Don T. Fuhrman      Glenwood        NY  97/128:M40-49 M# 592   26:36  8:19
  679 Robert E. Ronaghan  Buffalo         NY  98/128:M40-49 M# 593   26:37  8:19
  680 Kevin Gallagher     Niagara Falls   NY 230/269:M30-39 M# 594   26:38  8:19
  681 Jill A. Pawlewski   Amherst         NY  36/106:F20-29 F#  87   26:40  8:20
  682 Ralph R. Liberto    Buffalo         NY   3/  4:M60-90 M# 595   26:40  8:20
  683 Brian C. Campbell   Sanborn         NY 187/214:M20-29 M# 596   26:43  8:21
  684 Ron W. Armstrong    Oakville        ON  30/ 45:M50-59 M# 597   26:43  8:21
  685 Chris Austin        Buffalo         NY  11/ 20:M 1-14 M# 598   26:44  8:21
  686 Sandy B. Law        N. Tonawanda    NY  37/106:F20-29 F#  88   26:45  8:22
  687 Maryjo Lobrutto     Williamsville   NY  38/106:F20-29 F#  89   26:45  8:22
  688 Paul J. Murnyack    Lockport        NY 188/214:M20-29 M# 599   26:45  8:22
  689 Philip A. Galeota   West Seneca     NY   4/  4:M60-90 M# 600   26:46  8:22
  690 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  31/ 95:F30-39 F#  90   26:47  8:22
  691 William Harbison    Buffalo         NY 189/214:M20-29 M# 601   26:47  8:22
  692 Arthur W. Ticknor   Williamsville   NY  31/ 45:M50-59 M# 602   26:48  8:23
  693 James Acord         Lockport        NY  99/128:M40-49 M# 603   26:49  8:23
  694 Sharon R. May       Batavia         NY  32/ 95:F30-39 F#  91   26:50  8:23
  695 Jennifer L. Graf    N. Tonawanda    NY   4/  7:F 1-14 F#  92   26:50  8:23
  696 Mary K. Lacey       Buffalo         NY  39/106:F20-29 F#  93   26:50  8:23
  697 Diane M. Lennon     Batavia         NY  33/ 95:F30-39 F#  94   26:51  8:23
  698 David M. Zawierucha Hamburg         NY 231/269:M30-39 M# 604   26:51  8:23
  699 Karen L. Maciolek   Tonawanda       NY   6/ 10:F15-19 F#  95   26:52  8:24
  700 Lonnie R. Daniel    N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 20:M 1-14 M# 605   26:52  8:24
  701 Patricia A. Simon   Buffalo         NY  40/106:F20-29 F#  96   26:53  8:24
  702 Thomas T. O'Brien   Buffalo         NY 190/214:M20-29 M# 606   26:53  8:24
  703 Frank R. Schultz    Buffalo         NY 232/269:M30-39 M# 607   26:53  8:24
  704 Lisa Meyers         Williamsville   NY  41/106:F20-29 F#  97   26:54  8:24
  705 Joseph A. Masters   Amherst         NY 100/128:M40-49 M# 608   26:59  8:26
  706 George Richardson   Blasdell        NY  32/ 45:M50-59 M# 609   27:00  8:26
  707 Philip E. Walter    Buffalo         NY 233/269:M30-39 M# 610   27:00  8:26
  708 Thomas E. Ray       West Seneca     NY 191/214:M20-29 M# 611   27:00  8:26
  709 D. Trybuszkiewicz   Kenmore         NY  42/106:F20-29 F#  98   27:01  8:27
  710 John F. O'Donnell   Buffalo         NY 101/128:M40-49 M# 612   27:01  8:27
  711 Michael Wisniewski  West Seneca     NY 192/214:M20-29 M# 613   27:03  8:27
  712 David R. Maue       Alden           NY 193/214:M20-29 M# 614   27:04  8:28
  713 Brent R. Streit     Twn. Tonawanda  NY 234/269:M30-39 M# 615   27:07  8:28
  714 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  34/ 95:F30-39 F#  99   27:07  8:28
  715 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY 102/128:M40-49 M# 616   27:08  8:29
  716 Darcy M. Herberger  Buffalo         NY  43/106:F20-29 F# 100   27:11  8:30
  717 Mary K. Newell      Elma            NY  12/ 27:F40-49 F# 101   27:12  8:30
  718 Donna J. Schmitt    Hamburg         NY  35/ 95:F30-39 F# 102   27:13  8:30
  719 Malcolm J. French   Buffalo         NY 103/128:M40-49 M# 617   27:13  8:30
  720 James T. Inman      Tonawanda       NY 104/128:M40-49 M# 618   27:14  8:31
  721 Edwin D. Colburn    Getzville       NY 105/128:M40-49 M# 619   27:16  8:31
  722 Karen A. Shain      Buffalo         NY  44/106:F20-29 F# 103   27:17  8:32
  723 Carl Kozlikowski    Cheektowaga     NY 235/269:M30-39 M# 620   27:17  8:32
  724 Trisha R. Blakeslee Buffalo         NY  36/ 95:F30-39 F# 104   27:18  8:32
  725 Ede H. Dref         Buffalo         NY  45/106:F20-29 F# 105   27:18  8:32
  726 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/  7:F50-59 F# 106   27:20  8:33
  727 William F. Haag     Hamburg         NY  33/ 45:M50-59 M# 621   27:21  8:33
  728 Leon Lathrop        Kenmore         NY 194/214:M20-29 M# 622   27:22  8:33
  729 Susan L. Sopczyk    Buffalo         NY  46/106:F20-29 F# 107   27:22  8:33
  730 Peter J. Rukowski   Buffalo         NY 195/214:M20-29 M# 623   27:27  8:35
  731 Ann Dadd            Attica          NY  37/ 95:F30-39 F# 108   27:27  8:35
  732 Cynthia G. Sweet    East Amherst    NY  38/ 95:F30-39 F# 109   27:29  8:35
  733 Allan J. Toth       Fonthill        ON 196/214:M20-29 M# 624   27:29  8:35
  734 Thomas A. Wormer    Buffalo         NY 197/214:M20-29 M# 625   27:31  8:36
  735 Joseph Giusiana     Clarence        NY 236/269:M30-39 M# 626   27:31  8:36
  736 Kathleen Tronolone  Buffalo         NY  47/106:F20-29 F# 110   27:32  8:36
  737 Robert M. Kenney    Williamsville   NY  34/ 45:M50-59 M# 627   27:34  8:37
  738 Carol A. Potts      West Seneca     NY  13/ 27:F40-49 F# 111   27:34  8:37
  739 Edward J. Mann      Lackawanna      NY 198/214:M20-29 M# 628   27:35  8:37
  740 Eileen M. Daetsch   Kenmore         NY  39/ 95:F30-39 F# 112   27:35  8:37
  741 William H. Daetsch  Kenmore         NY 237/269:M30-39 M# 629   27:36  8:38
  742 Richard A. Denesha  Kenmore         NY 238/269:M30-39 M# 630   27:37  8:38
  743 Sharon Y. Wilron    Buffalo         NY  40/ 95:F30-39 F# 113   27:37  8:38
  744 Paul D. Keptner     Cheektowaga     NY 199/214:M20-29 M# 631   27:38  8:38
  745 David C. Schaefer   Hamburg         NY 106/128:M40-49 M# 632   27:38  8:38
  746 Douglas M. Bruce    Williamsville   NY  38/ 39:M15-19 M# 633   27:38  8:38
  747 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY  35/ 45:M50-59 M# 634   27:40  8:39
  748 George McGlaughlin  Fredonia        NY 107/128:M40-49 M# 635   27:41  8:39
  749 Kathleen L. Lange   Hamburg         NY  48/106:F20-29 F# 114   27:42  8:39
  750 Turgo Gallo Brito   Buffalo         NY 239/269:M30-39 M# 636   27:42  8:39
  751 Michael D. Probst   Blasdell        NY  39/ 39:M15-19 M# 637   27:44  8:40
  752 Gary D. Fetterly    Batavia         NY 108/128:M40-49 M# 638   27:45  8:40
  753 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY 240/269:M30-39 M# 639   27:45  8:40
  754 Don Gilden          West Amherst    NY  36/ 45:M50-59 M# 640   27:46  8:41
  755 James D. Burkett    Lackawanna      NY 109/128:M40-49 M# 641   27:46  8:41
  756 Susan R. McMahon    Buffalo         NY  41/ 95:F30-39 F# 115   27:47  8:41
  757 Linda Stievater     Buffalo         NY  14/ 27:F40-49 F# 116   27:47  8:41
  758 Diane E. Polowitz   Buffalo         NY  42/ 95:F30-39 F# 117   27:48  8:41
  759 Steve Banko         Hamburg         NY 110/128:M40-49 M# 642   27:49  8:42
  760 Leslie Koral        Buffalo         NY  49/106:F20-29 F# 118   27:50  8:42
  761 Tim Jeary           Depew           NY 111/128:M40-49 M# 643   27:50  8:42
  762 Evelyn E. Chung     Buffalo         NY  50/106:F20-29 F# 119   27:51  8:42
  763 Richard R. Domroes  Buffalo         NY 200/214:M20-29 M# 644   27:51  8:42
  764 Maureen A. O'Mara   Buffalo         NY  51/106:F20-29 F# 120   27:52  8:43
  765 Donald A. Grandits  East Aurora     NY 241/269:M30-39 M# 645   27:52  8:43
  766 Judith A. Kratz     Snyder          NY  52/106:F20-29 F# 121   27:52  8:43
  767 Alfred W. Guilmette Buffalo         NY  37/ 45:M50-59 M# 646   27:55  8:43
  768 Jacquelyn Geoghan   Buffalo         NY  53/106:F20-29 F# 122   27:56  8:44
  769 Tammy L. O'Shea     Hamburg         NY  54/106:F20-29 F# 123   27:57  8:44
  770 Joyce L. Knorr      Batavia         NY  43/ 95:F30-39 F# 124   27:57  8:44
  771 Dennis J. Waiss     Lancaster       NY 112/128:M40-49 M# 647   27:58  8:44
  772 Larry H. Pollack    Williamsville   NY 242/269:M30-39 M# 648   27:58  8:44
  773 William M. Hothow   Kenmore         NY 243/269:M30-39 M# 649   27:59  8:45
  774 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   4/  7:F50-59 F# 125   27:59  8:45
  775 Ardis J. Stewart    Williamsville   NY   5/  7:F50-59 F# 126   28:00  8:45
  776 Dennis C. Wagner    Buffalo         NY 113/128:M40-49 M# 650   28:01  8:45
  777 Hugh C. Carlin      Buffalo         NY 201/214:M20-29 M# 651   28:02  8:46
  778 Kristin B. Sterling Buffalo         NY  55/106:F20-29 F# 127   28:03  8:46
  779 Colleen M. Weber    West Seneca     NY   7/ 10:F15-19 F# 128   28:03  8:46
  780 Nancy M. Smith      Williamsville   NY  56/106:F20-29 F# 129   28:04  8:46
  781 James J. Kaney      Lackawanna      NY 244/269:M30-39 M# 652   28:04  8:46
  782 Paul J. McNaughton  Buffalo         NY 245/269:M30-39 M# 653   28:05  8:47
  783 Eileen M. MacKay    Kenmore         NY  44/ 95:F30-39 F# 130   28:07  8:47
  784 Lary Steinkirchner  Glenwood        NY 246/269:M30-39 M# 654   28:08  8:48
  785 Gary M. Stott       Buffalo         NY 247/269:M30-39 M# 655   28:10  8:48
  786 Karen L. Whitehead  Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 95:F30-39 F# 131   28:11  8:48
  787 Kathy A. DeMarco    Tonawanda       NY  57/106:F20-29 F# 132   28:11  8:48
  788 Anne M. Smith       Buffalo         NY  58/106:F20-29 F# 133   28:11  8:48
  789 Martin Heavey, Jr.  Orchard Park    NY 114/128:M40-49 M# 656   28:13  8:49
  790 Anne M. Keating     Snyder          NY  59/106:F20-29 F# 134   28:14  8:49
  791 Gary R. Sutton      Buffalo         NY 115/128:M40-49 M# 657   28:18  8:51
  792 William J. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  38/ 45:M50-59 M# 658   28:19  8:51
  793 James J. Potts      West Seneca     NY 116/128:M40-49 M# 659   28:19  8:51
  794 Philip L. Burgio    Depew           NY  39/ 45:M50-59 M# 660   28:20  8:51
  795 Frank Eugeni        Niagara Falls   NY 248/269:M30-39 M# 661   28:21  8:52
  796 Janice Wojcieson    Buffalo         NY  60/106:F20-29 F# 135   28:21  8:52
  797 Donald J. Klaus     Buffalo         NY 249/269:M30-39 M# 662   28:22  8:52
  798 Gerrie A. Andolina  Grand Island    NY  46/ 95:F30-39 F# 136   28:25  8:53
  799 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY  15/ 27:F40-49 F# 137   28:27  8:53
  800 David P. Wolinski   Kenmore         NY 117/128:M40-49 M# 663   28:27  8:53
  801 James L. Budny      Buffalo         NY 250/269:M30-39 M# 664   28:28  8:54
  802 John D. Jacobs      Buffalo         NY 251/269:M30-39 M# 665   28:31  8:55
  803 Suzanne Joerger     Kenmore         NY  61/106:F20-29 F# 138   28:32  8:55
  804 Claire I. Tambe     Cheektowaga     NY  62/106:F20-29 F# 139   28:35  8:56
  805 William G. Payne    Buffalo         NY 118/128:M40-49 M# 666   28:36  8:56
  806 Sandy L. Mertz      Depew           NY  47/ 95:F30-39 F# 140   28:38  8:57
  807 Tom L. Rehg         Snyder          NY  40/ 45:M50-59 M# 667   28:39  8:57
  808 David J. Zielinski  N. Tonawanda    NY 252/269:M30-39 M# 668   28:39  8:57
  809 Karen Kaczor        West Seneca     NY  63/106:F20-29 F# 141   28:40  8:58
  810 Kathleen A. Sentz   Alden           NY  64/106:F20-29 F# 142   28:40  8:58
  811 Janice M. Mayer     West Seneca     NY  65/106:F20-29 F# 143   28:45  8:59
  812 Trudie L. Seeger    Buffalo         NY  48/ 95:F30-39 F# 144   28:46  8:59
  813 Ella M. Thomas      Buffalo         NY   6/  7:F50-59 F# 145   28:48  9:00
  814 Deborah L. Mutka    Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 95:F30-39 F# 146   28:48  9:00
  815 Paul J. Galantowicz Cheektowaga     NY 202/214:M20-29 M# 669   28:49  9:00
  816 Colleen Q. Dengler  Snyder          NY  66/106:F20-29 F# 147   28:50  9:01
  817 Judy A. Klima       West Seneca     NY  67/106:F20-29 F# 148   28:52  9:01
  818 Michael R. McGlynn  West Seneca     NY 119/128:M40-49 M# 670   28:54  9:02
  819 Eileen Cahill       Buffalo         NY  50/ 95:F30-39 F# 149   28:55  9:02
  820 Larry G. Jefferys   Tonawanda       NY 253/269:M30-39 M# 671   28:56  9:03
  821 Suzette M. Bailey   Grand Island    NY  68/106:F20-29 F# 150   29:01  9:04
  822 Barry A. Cohen      Amherst         NY 254/269:M30-39 M# 672   29:01  9:04
  823 Walter M. Weglar    Tonawanda       NY 203/214:M20-29 M# 673   29:04  9:05
  824 Megg Henderson      Tonawanda       NY  51/ 95:F30-39 F# 151   29:05  9:05
  825 Deborah Blacklock   Lockport        NY  52/ 95:F30-39 F# 152   29:05  9:05
  826 Elaine F. Pariso    Cheektowaga     NY  69/106:F20-29 F# 153   29:07  9:06
  827 Tony B. Pariso      Cheektowaga     NY 255/269:M30-39 M# 674   29:07  9:06
  828 Kirk A. Klinski     Elma            NY  13/ 20:M 1-14 M# 675   29:07  9:06
  829 Frank R. Guido      West Seneca     NY 204/214:M20-29 M# 676   29:08  9:06
  830 Edwin S. Rease      East Amherst    NY 120/128:M40-49 M# 677   29:09  9:07
  831 Brenna Bull         Buffalo         NY  70/106:F20-29 F# 154   29:11  9:07
  832 Bernard F. Baszak   N. Tonawanda    NY 205/214:M20-29 M# 678   29:12  9:08
  833 Gus A. Al-Jamali    Fredonia        NY 206/214:M20-29 M# 679   29:13  9:08
  834 Moira J. Gallagher  Kenmore         NY  16/ 27:F40-49 F# 155   29:14  9:08
  835 Jane A. Hagen       N. Tonawanda    NY  53/ 95:F30-39 F# 156   29:15  9:08
  836 Chris M. Romesser   Attica          NY  14/ 20:M 1-14 M# 680   29:17  9:09
  837 Karen A. Cook       Hamburg         NY  17/ 27:F40-49 F# 157   29:17  9:09
  838 Dal V. Ackerman     Getzville       NY 256/269:M30-39 M# 681   29:17  9:09
  839 Celia M. Garelick   Williamsville   NY  71/106:F20-29 F# 158   29:18  9:09
  840 Rose DeAntonis      Kenmore         NY  72/106:F20-29 F# 159   29:19  9:10
  841 Lucia Chiaramonte   Amherst         NY  54/ 95:F30-39 F# 160   29:21  9:10
  842 Kathleen Campbell   Buffalo         NY  55/ 95:F30-39 F# 161   29:23  9:11
  843 Thomas V. Tiberia   Buffalo         NY 257/269:M30-39 M# 682   29:24  9:11
  844 Susan M. Moran      Cheektowaga     NY  56/ 95:F30-39 F# 162   29:30  9:13
  845 Linda M. Ortolano   Buffalo         NY  57/ 95:F30-39 F# 163   29:31  9:13
  846 John S. Perry       Snyder          NY 121/128:M40-49 M# 683   29:31  9:13
  847 Nancy M. Castiglia  Buffalo         NY  58/ 95:F30-39 F# 164   29:32  9:14
  848 Christine E. Vogl   Oakfield        NY  59/ 95:F30-39 F# 165   29:33  9:14
  849 Nancy Easterbrook   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  73/106:F20-29 F# 166   29:33  9:14
  850 Joanne Booth        Tonawanda       NY  60/ 95:F30-39 F# 167   29:34  9:14
  851 Jacquelyn M. Fatta  Buffalo         NY  61/ 95:F30-39 F# 168   29:37  9:15
  852 Kathleen A. Sherin  Buffalo         NY  62/ 95:F30-39 F# 169   29:38  9:16
  853 Maureen J. Waters   West Seneca     NY  63/ 95:F30-39 F# 170   29:38  9:16
  854 Susan M. Ullrich    Buffalo         NY  74/106:F20-29 F# 171   29:41  9:17
  855 Nicole M. Freeman   Lake View       NY   5/  7:F 1-14 F# 172   29:44  9:18
  856 Larry E. Giles      Buffalo         NY 258/269:M30-39 M# 684   29:44  9:18
  857 Julie McGlaughlin   Fredonia        NY  75/106:F20-29 F# 173   29:45  9:18
  858 Diane R. Piech      Kenmore         NY  18/ 27:F40-49 F# 174   29:45  9:18
  859 Teresa D. Pecoraro  N. Tonawanda    NY  76/106:F20-29 F# 175   29:46  9:18
  860 Tammy M. Beckman    Kenmore         NY  77/106:F20-29 F# 176   29:46  9:18
  861 Marion E. Gaili     Lockport        NY  78/106:F20-29 F# 177   29:50  9:19
  862 David A. Norman     Williamsville   NY 122/128:M40-49 M# 685   29:51  9:20
  863 Barbara E. Clark    Buffalo         NY  64/ 95:F30-39 F# 178   29:52  9:20
  864 John M. Edwards     Attica          NY  15/ 20:M 1-14 M# 686   29:53  9:20
  865 Doug R. Henneberg   Attica          NY  16/ 20:M 1-14 M# 687   29:53  9:20
  866 Edward M. Romesser  Attica          NY 259/269:M30-39 M# 688   29:54  9:21
  867 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY 260/269:M30-39 M# 689   29:55  9:21
  868 Bud Riddlesberger   Buffalo         NY 123/128:M40-49 M# 690   30:00  9:23
  869 Mary J. Becker      Williamsville   NY  65/ 95:F30-39 F# 179   30:00  9:23
  870 Halli J. Lavner     East Aurora     NY  79/106:F20-29 F# 180   30:04  9:24
  871 Kathy P. Robinson   Williamsville   NY  66/ 95:F30-39 F# 181   30:04  9:24
  872 Candice L. Stiles   Buffalo         NY  67/ 95:F30-39 F# 182   30:05  9:24
  873 Eric S. Adamski     Buffalo         NY 207/214:M20-29 M# 691   30:06  9:24
  874 Scott M. Mccreedy   Buffalo         NY 208/214:M20-29 M# 692   30:06  9:24
  875 Robyn A. Bailey     St. Catharines  ON  80/106:F20-29 F# 183   30:07  9:25
  876 John M. Luch        Lewiston        NY 124/128:M40-49 M# 693   30:08  9:25
  877 Lucille M. Kingston Twn. Tonawanda  NY  68/ 95:F30-39 F# 184   30:08  9:25
  878 Patty Ralabate      Buffalo         NY  69/ 95:F30-39 F# 185   30:09  9:25
  879 Kim D. Dedario      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  70/ 95:F30-39 F# 186   30:10  9:26
  880 Rachel A. Roth      Buffalo         NY  81/106:F20-29 F# 187   30:10  9:26
  881 David R. Vasbinder  Buffalo         NY 209/214:M20-29 M# 694   30:13  9:27
  882 Dick Sheehan        Orchard Park    NY 125/128:M40-49 M# 695   30:14  9:27
  883 Dick Torrontor      Williamsville   NY 126/128:M40-49 M# 696   30:14  9:27
  884 Jim Nelligan        St. Catharines  ON 261/269:M30-39 M# 697   30:15  9:27
  885 John W. Smith       Grand Island    NY 262/269:M30-39 M# 698   30:15  9:27
  886 Lynn M. Liebler     Depew           NY  71/ 95:F30-39 F# 188   30:18  9:28
  887 Sandy J. Marzullo   Cheektowaga     NY  82/106:F20-29 F# 189   30:19  9:28
  888 Carol S. Hagyard    Buffalo         NY  19/ 27:F40-49 F# 190   30:22  9:29
  889 Dani L. Phillips    Getzville       NY  72/ 95:F30-39 F# 191   30:23  9:30
  890 Paula N. Miller     Williamsville   NY  73/ 95:F30-39 F# 192   30:23  9:30
  891 Steven Gross        Kenmore         NY 263/269:M30-39 M# 699   30:28  9:31
  892 Marie A. Savage     Tonawanda       NY  74/ 95:F30-39 F# 193   30:29  9:32
  893 Kathleen M. Ganley  Cheektowaga     NY  83/106:F20-29 F# 194   30:30  9:32
  894 Gerald T. Montondo  West Seneca     NY 210/214:M20-29 M# 700   30:30  9:32
  895 Virge O'Donnell     Williamsville   NY  75/ 95:F30-39 F# 195   30:31  9:32
  896 Jacquelyn Gerwitz   Buffalo         NY  84/106:F20-29 F# 196   30:31  9:32
  897 Richard J. Dowhy    East Aurora     NY 264/269:M30-39 M# 701   30:32  9:33
  898 Rosemary A. Peters  Eden            NY  76/ 95:F30-39 F# 197   30:35  9:33
  899 Patricia M. Tirone  Buffalo         NY  77/ 95:F30-39 F# 198   30:37  9:34
  900 Edith A. Radice     Buffalo         NY  20/ 27:F40-49 F# 199   30:39  9:35
  901 Susan L. Schneider  Tonawanda       NY  85/106:F20-29 F# 200   30:40  9:35
  902 Jennifer R. Freeman Lake View       NY   6/  7:F 1-14 F# 201   30:41  9:35
  903 Maria Holleran      N. Tonawanda    NY  86/106:F20-29 F# 202   30:42  9:36
  904 Jo Ellen Harvey     Amherst         NY  87/106:F20-29 F# 203   30:43  9:36
  905 Hugh T. Bruce       Williamsville   NY  41/ 45:M50-59 M# 702   30:47  9:37
  906 David D. Schurr     Lake View       NY  17/ 20:M 1-14 M# 703   30:50  9:38
  907 Sharon C. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  88/106:F20-29 F# 204   30:58  9:41
  908 Linda L. Gard       Williamsville   NY  21/ 27:F40-49 F# 205   31:01  9:42
  909 Lori A. Hawley      South Wales     NY  89/106:F20-29 F# 206   31:03  9:42
  910 Carole Anne Froude  Welland         ON  90/106:F20-29 F# 207   31:07  9:43
  911 Molly D. Bugenhagen Buffalo         NY  78/ 95:F30-39 F# 208   31:07  9:43
  912 Kelly A. Welch      Williamsville   NY  91/106:F20-29 F# 209   31:12  9:45
  913 Sharon F. Meer      Williamsville   NY  22/ 27:F40-49 F# 210   31:12  9:45
  914 Jenette G. Dozoretz Getzville       NY  79/ 95:F30-39 F# 211   31:20  9:48
  915 Peggy Sheehan       Buffalo         NY  80/ 95:F30-39 F# 212   31:20  9:48
  916 Kathy R. Inzinna    Eggertsville    NY  81/ 95:F30-39 F# 213   31:24  9:49
  917 Karen A. Brinckmann Williamsville   NY  82/ 95:F30-39 F# 214   31:24  9:49
  918 Pamela E. Riggins   Amherst         NY  92/106:F20-29 F# 215   31:26  9:49
  919 Jeanne E. Holland   Buffalo         NY  93/106:F20-29 F# 216   31:30  9:51
  920 Janice E. Myers     Williamsville   NY  83/ 95:F30-39 F# 217   31:30  9:51
  921 Richard MacKenzie   Lockport        NY 211/214:M20-29 M# 704   31:44  9:55
  922 Frederick Phillips  Getzville       NY 127/128:M40-49 M# 705   31:45  9:55
  923 Marybeth Sennitter  Kenmore         NY  94/106:F20-29 F# 218   31:49  9:57
  924 Norman L. Cramp     Snyder          NY  42/ 45:M50-59 M# 706   31:49  9:57
  925 Jean M. Morgan      Williamsville   NY  23/ 27:F40-49 F# 219   31:52  9:58
  926 Debbi K. Cienik     St. Catharines  ON  84/ 95:F30-39 F# 220   31:52  9:58
  927 Judy A. Dykstra     St. Catharines  ON  95/106:F20-29 F# 221   31:53  9:58
  928 Sheree A. Mancuso   Tonawanda       NY  96/106:F20-29 F# 222   31:54  9:58
  929 W. Wachowiak, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:M 1-14 M# 707   31:54  9:58
  930 William Wachowiak   Buffalo         NY 265/269:M30-39 M# 708   31:55  9:58
  931 James D. Barry      Buffalo         NY 266/269:M30-39 M# 709   31:55  9:58
  932 Benjamin J. Toth    Buffalo         NY  19/ 20:M 1-14 M# 710   31:56  9:59
  933 Susan B. Toth       Buffalo         NY  85/ 95:F30-39 F# 223   32:03 10:01
  934 Thomas H. Biggs     Hamburg         NY 267/269:M30-39 M# 711   32:05 10:02
  935 Vikki S. Smith      Grand Island    NY  86/ 95:F30-39 F# 224   32:08 10:03
  936 C. P. Krigbaum      East Amherst    NY 212/214:M20-29 M# 712   32:08 10:03
  937 Janet Meiselman     Buffalo         NY  87/ 95:F30-39 F# 225   32:19 10:06
  938 S. M. Schmittendorf Hamburg         NY  88/ 95:F30-39 F# 226   32:20 10:06
  939 Bonnie Burmaster    Cheektowaga     NY  89/ 95:F30-39 F# 227   32:32 10:10
  940 Carol Ann Duma      Lackawanna      NY  97/106:F20-29 F# 228   32:41 10:13
  941 Sandra C. Milligan  Hamburg         NY  98/106:F20-29 F# 229   32:49 10:15
  942 Donald Geary, Jr.   Buffalo         NY 213/214:M20-29 M# 713   32:50 10:16
  943 John Zulick, R.T.   Buffalo         NY  43/ 45:M50-59 M# 714   32:53 10:17
  944 Katie T. Gorbett    Angola          NY  24/ 27:F40-49 F# 230   32:59 10:18
  945 Jane F. Uram        Alden           NY  25/ 27:F40-49 F# 231   32:59 10:18
  946 Beverly Lynn Sutor  Buffalo         NY  26/ 27:F40-49 F# 232   33:00 10:19
  947 Brian Froude        Welland         ON 214/214:M20-29 M# 715   33:03 10:20
  948 Kathleen S. Gannon  Buffalo         NY   8/ 10:F15-19 F# 233   33:04 10:20
  949 Robert P. Wicks     Cheektowaga     NY 268/269:M30-39 M# 716   33:07 10:21
  950 Tammy L. Daniel     N. Tonawanda    NY   7/  7:F 1-14 F# 234   33:10 10:22
  951 Teresa Sheehan      Orchard Park    NY   9/ 10:F15-19 F# 235   33:19 10:25
  952 Rosalind Rustowicz  Buffalo         NY  99/106:F20-29 F# 236   33:24 10:26
  953 Kim M. Gospodarski  West Seneca     NY  10/ 10:F15-19 F# 237   33:46 10:33
  954 John J. Mattimore   West Seneca     NY  44/ 45:M50-59 M# 717   33:47 10:33
  955 Al Williams         Buffalo         NY 128/128:M40-49 M# 718   33:59 10:37
  956 Karen J. Vitale     Kenmore         NY  90/ 95:F30-39 F# 238   34:08 10:40
  957 Tomi L. Williams    N. Tonawanda    NY  91/ 95:F30-39 F# 239   34:11 10:41
  958 Betty Forge         Angola          NY   7/  7:F50-59 F# 240   34:19 10:43
  959 Pia L. Cimato       Cheektowaga     NY 100/106:F20-29 F# 241   34:24 10:45
  960 Angela M. Pruitt    West Seneca     NY 101/106:F20-29 F# 242   34:44 10:51
  961 Ellen A. Brandwine  Buffalo         NY  92/ 95:F30-39 F# 243   34:46 10:52
  962 Mary M. Pulkownik   Cheektowaga     NY 102/106:F20-29 F# 244   35:00 10:56
  963 Randolph C. Mayerat East Aurora     NY 269/269:M30-39 M# 719   35:12 11:00
  964 Peggy M. Anderson   West Seneca     NY 103/106:F20-29 F# 245   35:38 11:08
  965 Ann E. McGovern     Buffalo         NY  27/ 27:F40-49 F# 246   35:44 11:10
  966 Karen A. Stewart    Buffalo         NY 104/106:F20-29 F# 247   35:54 11:13
  967 Jean Keller         Hamburg         NY 105/106:F20-29 F# 248   37:07 11:36
  968 Kathleen A. Kennedy Buffalo         NY  93/ 95:F30-39 F# 249   37:08 11:36
  969 Jane L. Backus      Buffalo         NY 106/106:F20-29 F# 250   38:39 12:05
  970 Nancy E. Bace       East Aurora     NY  94/ 95:F30-39 F# 251   39:50 12:27
  971 Tobynn Holleran     N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 20:M 1-14 M# 720   40:44 12:44
  972 C. V. Schreffler    Kenmore         NY  95/ 95:F30-39 F# 252   40:45 12:44
  973 Jo A. Kerkhoven     St. Catharines  ON  45/ 45:M50-59 M# 721   47:37 14:53
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY