-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      1985 Stuffed Mushroom 3.2 Mile                     
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                             August 22nd, 1985                           
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David R. Hawes      Batavia         NY   1/210:M20-29 M#   1   15:25  4:49
    2 Michael Smith       St. Catharines  ON   1/ 39:M15-19 M#   2   15:36  4:53
    3 Timothy J. Connelly Buffalo         NY   2/ 39:M15-19 M#   3   15:44  4:55
    4 Jacob C. Mays       Buffalo         NY   3/ 39:M15-19 M#   4   15:54  4:58
    5 Jeff Martin         Jordan Sta      ON   2/210:M20-29 M#   5   15:54  4:58
    6 Michael P. Rogers   West Seneca     NY   1/285:M30-39 M#   6   15:59  5:00
    7 Mike Vidito         Toronto         ON   3/210:M20-29 M#   7   16:03  5:01
    8 Ralph J. Zimmermann Cheektowaga     NY   1/138:M40-49 M#   8   16:21  5:07
    9 Bruce Trigg         Scarborough     ON   2/285:M30-39 M#   9   16:22  5:07
   10 Jim Dunlop          Grand Island    NY   4/ 39:M15-19 M#  10   16:24  5:08
   11 Mark A. Collesano   Buffalo         NY   4/210:M20-29 M#  11   16:28  5:09
   12 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY   5/210:M20-29 M#  12   16:32  5:10
   13 Richard G. Hofner   Hamburg         NY   3/285:M30-39 M#  13   16:33  5:10
   14 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY   4/285:M30-39 M#  14   16:35  5:11
   15 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY   6/210:M20-29 M#  15   16:39  5:12
   16 Joseph V. Campbell  Williamsville   NY   7/210:M20-29 M#  16   16:39  5:12
   17 Mark V. Mistretta   Kenmore         NY   8/210:M20-29 M#  17   16:41  5:13
   18 Craig R. Arrison    Williamsville   NY   9/210:M20-29 M#  18   16:41  5:13
   19 Michael A. Gill     St. Catharines  ON  10/210:M20-29 M#  19   16:45  5:14
   20 Chris S. Mattingly  Buffalo         NY   5/ 39:M15-19 M#  20   16:47  5:15
   21 August J. Calabrese Spencerport     NY   5/285:M30-39 M#  21   16:48  5:15
   22 Dan F. Loncto       Buffalo         NY   6/285:M30-39 M#  22   16:49  5:15
   23 Hank Shealy         Blasdell        NY   2/138:M40-49 M#  23   16:54  5:17
   24 David F. Geyer      Buffalo         NY   7/285:M30-39 M#  24   16:55  5:17
   25 Pat A. Conlon       Niagara Falls   ON  11/210:M20-29 M#  25   16:55  5:17
   26 Fran M. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   8/285:M30-39 M#  26   16:57  5:18
   27 Dan J. Gaande       Buffalo         NY  12/210:M20-29 M#  27   17:00  5:19
   28 Richard C. Withrow  Brockport       NY   3/138:M40-49 M#  28   17:05  5:20
   29 Tom Calabrese       Hamburg         NY   9/285:M30-39 M#  29   17:06  5:21
   30 Thomas P. Lynch     Williamsville   NY  13/210:M20-29 M#  30   17:07  5:21
   31 James E. Machmer    Kenmore         NY  14/210:M20-29 M#  31   17:07  5:21
   32 Wayne F. Rae        Port Colborne   ON  10/285:M30-39 M#  32   17:08  5:21
   33 Jim C. Hackett      Buffalo         NY   6/ 39:M15-19 M#  33   17:11  5:22
   34 Kevin F. Martineau  St. Catharines  ON  15/210:M20-29 M#  34   17:13  5:23
   35 Steve Tanguay       St. Catharines  ON  16/210:M20-29 M#  35   17:17  5:24
   36 Ron M. Krebs        Lancaster       NY  11/285:M30-39 M#  36   17:20  5:25
   37 Rick W. Norquay     St. Catharines  ON  17/210:M20-29 M#  37   17:21  5:25
   38 Jay S. Petendra     St. Catharines  ON  18/210:M20-29 M#  38   17:22  5:26
   39 Greg J. Murphy      Buffalo         NY  19/210:M20-29 M#  39   17:23  5:26
   40 Frank Pruyn         Port Colborne   ON  20/210:M20-29 M#  40   17:23  5:26
   41 Bruce R. Quimby     Rochester       NY  12/285:M30-39 M#  41   17:26  5:27
   42 Mark E. Beicke      Lancaster       NY  21/210:M20-29 M#  42   17:29  5:28
   43 Eric D. Colca       Buffalo         NY   7/ 39:M15-19 M#  43   17:31  5:28
   44 Dan Laughlin        Grand Island    NY   8/ 39:M15-19 M#  44   17:37  5:30
   45 David R. Cavall     Buffalo         NY  13/285:M30-39 M#  45   17:37  5:30
   46 Paul D. MacNeil     Hamburg         NY   4/138:M40-49 M#  46   17:42  5:32
   47 James V. Calabrese  Hamburg         NY  22/210:M20-29 M#  47   17:47  5:33
   48 Mark D. Morgan      West Seneca     NY  14/285:M30-39 M#  48   17:49  5:34
   49 C. M. Connelly      Buffalo         NY  23/210:M20-29 M#  49   17:49  5:34
   50 Henry Staffi, Jr.   Tonawanda       NY  24/210:M20-29 M#  50   17:50  5:34
   51 Tim Phalen          Williamsville   NY  15/285:M30-39 M#  51   17:50  5:34
   52 Ralph E. Villeneuve Hamilton        ON  16/285:M30-39 M#  52   17:52  5:35
   53 Michael J. Wasson   Grand Island    NY  17/285:M30-39 M#  53   17:52  5:35
   54 Henry B. Shealy     Blasdell        NY   9/ 39:M15-19 M#  54   17:53  5:35
   55 Matthew Bissonette  Amherst         NY  10/ 39:M15-19 M#  55   17:53  5:35
   56 Dennis T. Dwyer     Batavia         NY  25/210:M20-29 M#  56   17:55  5:36
   57 Bruce C. Weaver     Toronto         ON  26/210:M20-29 M#  57   17:55  5:36
   58 Chris O'Brien       Lexington       VA  27/210:M20-29 M#  58   17:56  5:36
   59 John R. Furgele     Grand Island    NY  11/ 39:M15-19 M#  59   17:56  5:36
   60 Paul C. Allaire     Kenmore         NY  28/210:M20-29 M#  60   17:58  5:37
   61 Doug Lacombe        Thorold         ON  18/285:M30-39 M#  61   17:58  5:37
   62 Alan G. Charuk      Port Colborne   ON  19/285:M30-39 M#  62   17:59  5:37
   63 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/ 43:M50-59 M#  63   17:59  5:37
   64 Thomas E. Traverse  Orchard Park    NY   5/138:M40-49 M#  64   18:00  5:38
   65 Paul E. Tesluk      Snyder          NY  12/ 39:M15-19 M#  65   18:00  5:38
   66 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY   6/138:M40-49 M#  66   18:02  5:38
   67 Warren Elvers, Jr.  Orchard Park    NY  20/285:M30-39 M#  67   18:07  5:40
   68 Albert R. Legault   Cheektowaga     NY   7/138:M40-49 M#  68   18:10  5:41
   69 Paul L. Collard     Fort Erie       ON   8/138:M40-49 M#  69   18:13  5:42
   70 James M. Campbell   Niagara Falls   ON  29/210:M20-29 M#  70   18:16  5:43
   71 Melanie A. Benbenek Buffalo         NY   1/ 92:F20-29 F#   1   18:16  5:43
   72 Gregory Kaszubski   Amherst         NY  30/210:M20-29 M#  71   18:18  5:43
   73 Ronald J. Whipple   N. Tonawanda    NY  31/210:M20-29 M#  72   18:19  5:43
   74 Michael Palethorpe  St. Catharines  ON  21/285:M30-39 M#  73   18:20  5:44
   75 Shane A. Lavell     Welland         ON   1/ 25:M 1-14 M#  74   18:21  5:44
   76 Evin T. Lozano      Buffalo         NY  32/210:M20-29 M#  75   18:21  5:44
   77 Ann L. Brown        Dunkirk         NY   1/ 34:F15-19 F#   2   18:22  5:44
   78 Kiyoshi Takeuchi    Buffalo         NY  22/285:M30-39 M#  76   18:22  5:44
   79 Marc H. Wendell     Buffalo         NY  23/285:M30-39 M#  77   18:23  5:45
   80 Mike Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  24/285:M30-39 M#  78   18:24  5:45
   81 Mark W. Holovka     Buffalo         NY  25/285:M30-39 M#  79   18:24  5:45
   82 Kenneth E. Bremer   Amherst         NY   9/138:M40-49 M#  80   18:24  5:45
   83 Kevin M. Gorey      Buffalo         NY  33/210:M20-29 M#  81   18:25  5:45
   84 Michael L. Austin   Buffalo         NY  34/210:M20-29 M#  82   18:27  5:46
   85 Thomas E. Ryan      Corfu           NY  26/285:M30-39 M#  83   18:28  5:46
   86 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY  10/138:M40-49 M#  84   18:30  5:47
   87 Gil P. Cyr          Tonawanda       NY  27/285:M30-39 M#  85   18:32  5:48
   88 William P. McCasey  Tonawanda       NY  28/285:M30-39 M#  86   18:33  5:48
   89 John Niedzialowski  Kenmore         NY  11/138:M40-49 M#  87   18:34  5:48
   90 David Willbern      Buffalo         NY  12/138:M40-49 M#  88   18:35  5:48
   91 George McNally      Kenmore         NY  29/285:M30-39 M#  89   18:35  5:48
   92 Jon M. Christiano   Kenmore         NY  35/210:M20-29 M#  90   18:36  5:49
   93 Michael Terranova   Lancaster       NY  36/210:M20-29 M#  91   18:36  5:49
   94 Joseph W. Herdzik   Buffalo         NY  37/210:M20-29 M#  92   18:37  5:49
   95 Albert Degenaars    Derby           NY  30/285:M30-39 M#  93   18:37  5:49
   96 John Allan          St. Catharines  ON  31/285:M30-39 M#  94   18:37  5:49
   97 Stanley Collesano   Buffalo         NY  13/138:M40-49 M#  95   18:39  5:50
   98 Ellis D. Ryan       Lancaster       NY  32/285:M30-39 M#  96   18:39  5:50
   99 Keith R. Beicke     Lancaster       NY   2/ 25:M 1-14 M#  97   18:40  5:50
  100 George F. Olmstead  Buffalo         NY  38/210:M20-29 M#  98   18:41  5:50
  101 Paul D. McGraw      Cheektowaga     NY  39/210:M20-29 M#  99   18:42  5:51
  102 Paul D. Emery       N. Tonawanda    NY  33/285:M30-39 M# 100   18:43  5:51
  103 Michael J. Stalker  Buffalo         NY  40/210:M20-29 M# 101   18:43  5:51
  104 Kevin A. Connors    Buffalo         NY  34/285:M30-39 M# 102   18:44  5:51
  105 Donald J. Smith     Grand Island    NY  35/285:M30-39 M# 103   18:44  5:51
  106 Matthew E. Candy    N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 39:M15-19 M# 104   18:49  5:53
  107 William J. Maggio   Buffalo         NY  41/210:M20-29 M# 105   18:52  5:54
  108 Tom Courtney        Glenwood        NY  14/138:M40-49 M# 106   18:53  5:54
  109 Shawn D. Lavell     Welland         ON   3/ 25:M 1-14 M# 107   18:54  5:54
  110 Anthony Pappagallo  Buffalo         NY  42/210:M20-29 M# 108   18:56  5:55
  111 David Fachko        Buffalo         NY  43/210:M20-29 M# 109   18:56  5:55
  112 Jim Randall         Fort Erie       ON  36/285:M30-39 M# 110   18:57  5:55
  113 Robert I. Reis      Amherst         NY  15/138:M40-49 M# 111   18:58  5:56
  114 Scott W. Mellon     Grand Island    NY  14/ 39:M15-19 M# 112   18:58  5:56
  115 David Willett       Buffalo         NY   2/ 43:M50-59 M# 113   18:59  5:56
  116 Joceline Otis       Hamilton        ON   2/ 92:F20-29 F#   3   19:00  5:56
  117 Edward G. Mifsud    Buffalo         NY  44/210:M20-29 M# 114   19:01  5:57
  118 Anthony Ramos       Hamburg         NY  37/285:M30-39 M# 115   19:04  5:58
  119 Tom J. Garrison     Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 39:M15-19 M# 116   19:07  5:58
  120 Ken Fisher          Springville     NY  16/138:M40-49 M# 117   19:07  5:58
  121 Tony Peluso         West Seneca     NY  17/138:M40-49 M# 118   19:11  6:00
  122 Frank G. O'Brien    Kenmore         NY  45/210:M20-29 M# 119   19:11  6:00
  123 Christopher Kaleta  West Amherst    NY  46/210:M20-29 M# 120   19:14  6:01
  124 Gary S. Max         Batavia         NY  38/285:M30-39 M# 121   19:17  6:02
  125 Stephen T. Will     Hamburg         NY  16/ 39:M15-19 M# 122   19:18  6:02
  126 Peter D. Stadler    Lakeview        NY  17/ 39:M15-19 M# 123   19:18  6:02
  127 Michael A. Riley    Buffalo         NY  18/ 39:M15-19 M# 124   19:20  6:03
  128 Michael D. Howells  St. Catharines  ON  18/138:M40-49 M# 125   19:21  6:03
  129 William M. Davis    Buffalo         NY  39/285:M30-39 M# 126   19:22  6:03
  130 Gary H. Gerlock     Lancaster       NY  19/138:M40-49 M# 127   19:23  6:03
  131 Robert L. Bitner    Tonawanda       NY  20/138:M40-49 M# 128   19:23  6:03
  132 Douglas R. Dixon    Oakville        ON  21/138:M40-49 M# 129   19:24  6:04
  133 Burton F. DeWitt    Buffalo         NY  19/ 39:M15-19 M# 130   19:25  6:04
  134 John P. Muto        Welland         ON  40/285:M30-39 M# 131   19:26  6:04
  135 Lee P. Cannon       Orchard Park    NY  20/ 39:M15-19 M# 132   19:27  6:05
  136 Glen McRae          Niagara Falls   ON  41/285:M30-39 M# 133   19:27  6:05
  137 Robert A. Evans     Clarence        NY  22/138:M40-49 M# 134   19:28  6:05
  138 Mike Kempf          Buffalo         NY  42/285:M30-39 M# 135   19:28  6:05
  139 Salvatore J. Teresi Twn. Tonawanda  NY  43/285:M30-39 M# 136   19:29  6:05
  140 Peter T. Galbo      Buffalo         NY  47/210:M20-29 M# 137   19:30  6:06
  141 David Winslow       Burlington      ON   4/ 25:M 1-14 M# 138   19:31  6:06
  142 Jef A. Youngs       Batavia         NY  48/210:M20-29 M# 139   19:31  6:06
  143 Scott Wozniak       Ripley          NY  21/ 39:M15-19 M# 140   19:32  6:06
  144 Mark S. Miller      Westfield       NY  49/210:M20-29 M# 141   19:32  6:06
  145 Mary Beth Riley     Buffalo         NY   2/ 34:F15-19 F#   4   19:34  6:07
  146 Louis J. Russo      Blasdell        NY  22/ 39:M15-19 M# 142   19:35  6:07
  147 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   3/ 43:M50-59 M# 143   19:35  6:07
  148 Joseph M. Guerra    West Seneca     NY  44/285:M30-39 M# 144   19:35  6:07
  149 William E. LaVigne  Kenmore         NY  45/285:M30-39 M# 145   19:36  6:08
  150 Al R. Pedler        St. Catharines  ON  23/138:M40-49 M# 146   19:37  6:08
  151 Shawn C. Wyman      Hamburg         NY   5/ 25:M 1-14 M# 147   19:37  6:08
  152 Glenn E. Simon      Grand Island    NY  46/285:M30-39 M# 148   19:37  6:08
  153 Jeffrey R. Swartz   Orchard Park    NY  50/210:M20-29 M# 149   19:39  6:08
  154 Gregory E. Fiden    N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 39:M15-19 M# 150   19:40  6:09
  155 Robert Duennebacke  Cheektowaga     NY  51/210:M20-29 M# 151   19:40  6:09
  156 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   4/ 43:M50-59 M# 152   19:44  6:10
  157 William H. Nehill   Orchard Park    NY  24/138:M40-49 M# 153   19:44  6:10
  158 Lawrence A. Yapell  Cheektowaga     NY  25/138:M40-49 M# 154   19:45  6:10
  159 Paul H. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY  47/285:M30-39 M# 155   19:46  6:11
  160 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   3/ 92:F20-29 F#   5   19:46  6:11
  161 Connie A. Bialy     Hamburg         NY   1/111:F30-39 F#   6   19:47  6:11
  162 Mark Clifford       Amherst         NY  48/285:M30-39 M# 156   19:48  6:11
  163 David M. Fox        Buffalo         NY  24/ 39:M15-19 M# 157   19:48  6:11
  164 Philip Reynolds     Williamsville   NY   5/ 43:M50-59 M# 158   19:49  6:12
  165 Billy Bilbo         Buffalo         NY  49/285:M30-39 M# 159   19:52  6:13
  166 William M. Wilde    Hamburg         NY  50/285:M30-39 M# 160   19:53  6:13
  167 Thomas Speller, Jr. Amherst         NY  51/285:M30-39 M# 161   19:54  6:13
  168 J. A. Dunlop        Grand Island    NY  26/138:M40-49 M# 162   19:55  6:13
  169 Bob W. Ronald       Dunnville       ON  52/285:M30-39 M# 163   19:55  6:13
  170 Sheldon Wright, Jr. Buffalo         NY  53/285:M30-39 M# 164   19:55  6:13
  171 Patrick M. Porter   Lackawanna      NY  27/138:M40-49 M# 165   19:57  6:14
  172 Ron W. Scott        Buffalo         NY  52/210:M20-29 M# 166   19:59  6:15
  173 Philip J. Barr      Buffalo         NY  54/285:M30-39 M# 167   20:00  6:15
  174 Donald E. Grant     Buffalo         NY  55/285:M30-39 M# 168   20:00  6:15
  175 James K. Keller     Buffalo         NY  53/210:M20-29 M# 169   20:01  6:15
  176 Russ Hall           Denton          MD  28/138:M40-49 M# 170   20:01  6:15
  177 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY  29/138:M40-49 M# 171   20:02  6:16
  178 Michael S. Malecki  Buffalo         NY  54/210:M20-29 M# 172   20:02  6:16
  179 Dominick S. Scalzo  Cheektowaga     NY  56/285:M30-39 M# 173   20:02  6:16
  180 Roger A. Burzak     Perrysburg      NY  57/285:M30-39 M# 174   20:03  6:16
  181 William Wachowiak   Buffalo         NY  58/285:M30-39 M# 175   20:04  6:16
  182 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  59/285:M30-39 M# 176   20:04  6:16
  183 John Graham         St. Catharines  ON  60/285:M30-39 M# 177   20:05  6:17
  184 Jeffrey L. Ertel    Cheektowaga     NY  55/210:M20-29 M# 178   20:05  6:17
  185 Warren Agler        St. Catharines  ON   6/ 43:M50-59 M# 179   20:06  6:17
  186 Shawn P. Kilgallon  Buffalo         NY  56/210:M20-29 M# 180   20:07  6:17
  187 Ken A. Carlson      Clarence        NY  61/285:M30-39 M# 181   20:07  6:17
  188 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  57/210:M20-29 M# 182   20:08  6:18
  189 Erik M. Bremer      Amherst         NY   6/ 25:M 1-14 M# 183   20:09  6:18
  190 Bruce M. Faso       Buffalo         NY  62/285:M30-39 M# 184   20:09  6:18
  191 Fran Snyder         Twn. Tonawanda  NY  63/285:M30-39 M# 185   20:09  6:18
  192 Germain Berard      St. Catharines  ON  30/138:M40-49 M# 186   20:10  6:18
  193 Len W. Kagelmacher  Tonawanda       NY  64/285:M30-39 M# 187   20:11  6:18
  194 Allan E. Denz       Hamburg         NY  65/285:M30-39 M# 188   20:11  6:18
  195 John P. Szpara, Sr. Buffalo         NY  58/210:M20-29 M# 189   20:12  6:19
  196 Joanne B. Carlson   Berkeley        CA   2/111:F30-39 F#   7   20:12  6:19
  197 A Capuani           Hamburg         NY  31/138:M40-49 M# 190   20:15  6:20
  198 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 43:M50-59 M# 191   20:15  6:20
  199 Dick Girst          Fredonia        NY  32/138:M40-49 M# 192   20:16  6:20
  200 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  66/285:M30-39 M# 193   20:17  6:20
  201 Norman W. Horofker  Niagara-On-Lake ON  67/285:M30-39 M# 194   20:19  6:21
  202 John Wakelin        Beamsville      ON  68/285:M30-39 M# 195   20:19  6:21
  203 Rodney E. Will      Hamburg         NY  25/ 39:M15-19 M# 196   20:20  6:21
  204 Patrick M. Meade    Hamburg         NY  59/210:M20-29 M# 197   20:21  6:22
  205 Steve J. Pirotta    Hamburg         NY  26/ 39:M15-19 M# 198   20:22  6:22
  206 Joan D. Zirkelbach  Depew           NY   3/111:F30-39 F#   8   20:22  6:22
  207 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   8/ 43:M50-59 M# 199   20:22  6:22
  208 Alan Dukat          Depew           NY  69/285:M30-39 M# 200   20:23  6:22
  209 John W. McVey       Simcoe          ON  60/210:M20-29 M# 201   20:25  6:23
  210 Rick G. Nedescu     Cheektowaga     NY  61/210:M20-29 M# 202   20:26  6:23
  211 Robert Werneiwski   Buffalo         NY  62/210:M20-29 M# 203   20:27  6:23
  212 William S. Young    Buffalo         NY  63/210:M20-29 M# 204   20:27  6:23
  213 Michael Stachowiak  Cheektowaga     NY  64/210:M20-29 M# 205   20:28  6:24
  214 Gary P. Mergel      Amherst         NY  65/210:M20-29 M# 206   20:28  6:24
  215 Pasquale Limoncelli N. Tonawanda    NY  33/138:M40-49 M# 207   20:29  6:24
  216 Peter R. Yacobucci  Buffalo         NY  27/ 39:M15-19 M# 208   20:29  6:24
  217 Allison S. Pinto    East Aurora     NY   3/ 34:F15-19 F#   9   20:30  6:24
  218 John V. Bell        Depew           NY  70/285:M30-39 M# 209   20:33  6:25
  219 Thomas J. Sundstrom Alden           NY  34/138:M40-49 M# 210   20:34  6:26
  220 Cathy L. Thompson   Vineland Sta    ON   4/ 34:F15-19 F#  10   20:35  6:26
  221 Lawrence D. Moses   Buffalo         NY  66/210:M20-29 M# 211   20:35  6:26
  222 Brian W. Smith      St. Davids      ON  67/210:M20-29 M# 212   20:35  6:26
  223 Nick Kuruziak       Welland         ON  35/138:M40-49 M# 213   20:35  6:26
  224 Jonathan D. Dimock  Amherst         NY  36/138:M40-49 M# 214   20:36  6:26
  225 Richard K. Brotz    Buffalo         NY  68/210:M20-29 M# 215   20:37  6:27
  226 John M. Dunn        West Seneca     NY  71/285:M30-39 M# 216   20:38  6:27
  227 Phil L. Smith       Leroy           NY  72/285:M30-39 M# 217   20:39  6:27
  228 Craig Mavis         North Collins   NY  73/285:M30-39 M# 218   20:40  6:28
  229 John W. Fox         Buffalo         NY  37/138:M40-49 M# 219   20:41  6:28
  230 Kevin A. Tiernan    Lancaster       NY  28/ 39:M15-19 M# 220   20:42  6:28
  231 Evan Glover         East Aurora     NY  38/138:M40-49 M# 221   20:43  6:28
  232 Angelo I. Puccio    Buffalo         NY  74/285:M30-39 M# 222   20:44  6:29
  233 Sonny Chanbers, Jr. Buffalo         NY  69/210:M20-29 M# 223   20:45  6:29
  234 Mike Curry          East Aurora     NY  75/285:M30-39 M# 224   20:46  6:29
  235 Donna J. Fallon     Port Colborne   ON   4/111:F30-39 F#  11   20:46  6:29
  236 Gloria R. Brown     Grand Island    NY   1/  6:F50-59 F#  12   20:47  6:30
  237 Dave Pitt           Hamilton        ON  76/285:M30-39 M# 225   20:52  6:31
  238 Vicki Scanlon       Dundas          ON   5/111:F30-39 F#  13   20:52  6:31
  239 Gerald S. Magoffin  Amherst         NY   9/ 43:M50-59 M# 226   20:53  6:32
  240 Cynthia J. Jozuik   Niagara Falls   NY   6/111:F30-39 F#  14   20:54  6:32
  241 Peter H. Rhodes     Hamilton        ON  77/285:M30-39 M# 227   20:54  6:32
  242 Rick Dressler       Cheektowaga     NY  78/285:M30-39 M# 228   20:54  6:32
  243 Tim W. Scanlon      Lackawanna      NY  39/138:M40-49 M# 229   20:55  6:32
  244 Bob Smith           Thorold         ON  40/138:M40-49 M# 230   20:55  6:32
  245 Thomas J. Mahoney   Buffalo         NY  70/210:M20-29 M# 231   20:55  6:32
  246 Jim Pawlowski       Tonawanda       NY  71/210:M20-29 M# 232   20:56  6:33
  247 Damian Sheehan      Buffalo         NY  72/210:M20-29 M# 233   20:56  6:33
  248 Scott R. Parker     Niagara Falls   ON  29/ 39:M15-19 M# 234   20:57  6:33
  249 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  79/285:M30-39 M# 235   20:57  6:33
  250 Robert Young        Lancaster       NY  73/210:M20-29 M# 236   20:57  6:33
  251 Fred J. Rodems      Hamburg         NY  80/285:M30-39 M# 237   20:58  6:33
  252 Fred C. Van Leaven  Tonawanda       NY  74/210:M20-29 M# 238   20:59  6:33
  253 Karen A. Keller     Kenmore         NY   4/ 92:F20-29 F#  15   20:59  6:33
  254 Jack W. Noyes       Snyder          NY  81/285:M30-39 M# 239   21:00  6:34
  255 Chris Thompson      Vineland Sta    ON   7/ 25:M 1-14 M# 240   21:01  6:34
  256 Blaine C. Dowd      Fredonia        NY  30/ 39:M15-19 M# 241   21:02  6:34
  257 Karl E. Hawes       Derby           NY  41/138:M40-49 M# 242   21:03  6:35
  258 Dennis P. Simon     Port Colborne   ON  82/285:M30-39 M# 243   21:05  6:35
  259 C. M. Schlierf      Williamsville   NY  75/210:M20-29 M# 244   21:05  6:35
  260 Thomas Charlesworth Buffalo         NY  42/138:M40-49 M# 245   21:06  6:36
  261 Patrick J. Ball     Buffalo         NY  76/210:M20-29 M# 246   21:06  6:36
  262 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  43/138:M40-49 M# 247   21:06  6:36
  263 Steven J. Papapanu  Lockport        NY  83/285:M30-39 M# 248   21:10  6:37
  264 Chuck Heron         Williamsville   NY  77/210:M20-29 M# 249   21:11  6:37
  265 Helene M. Surowiec  Buffalo         NY   7/111:F30-39 F#  16   21:12  6:38
  266 Joe Pryun           Ridgeway        ON  84/285:M30-39 M# 250   21:12  6:38
  267 James J. Martin     Depew           NY  44/138:M40-49 M# 251   21:13  6:38
  268 Charles J. Nikisher Buffalo         NY  78/210:M20-29 M# 252   21:14  6:38
  269 Mark T. Krampen     Buffalo         NY  85/285:M30-39 M# 253   21:15  6:38
  270 Karl E. Kipp        Lancaster       NY  10/ 43:M50-59 M# 254   21:16  6:39
  271 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY  11/ 43:M50-59 M# 255   21:16  6:39
  272 David Szczepanik    Buffalo         NY  86/285:M30-39 M# 256   21:17  6:39
  273 Stephen L. Cooper   Tonawanda       NY  79/210:M20-29 M# 257   21:17  6:39
  274 Janice Quackenbush  Lancaster       NY   8/111:F30-39 F#  17   21:17  6:39
  275 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY  87/285:M30-39 M# 258   21:18  6:39
  276 Pat J. Cheevers     St. Catharines  ON  45/138:M40-49 M# 259   21:21  6:40
  277 Peter S. O'Keefe    Kenmore         NY  80/210:M20-29 M# 260   21:21  6:40
  278 Terrance Brown      Buffalo         NY  88/285:M30-39 M# 261   21:24  6:41
  279 Gary Schramm        Hamburg         NY  81/210:M20-29 M# 262   21:24  6:41
  280 John J. Whelan      Tonawanda       NY  89/285:M30-39 M# 263   21:24  6:41
  281 Anthony Greeley     Elma            NY  46/138:M40-49 M# 264   21:25  6:42
  282 Rachel L. Adams     St. Catharines  ON   9/111:F30-39 F#  18   21:26  6:42
  283 Daniel P. Riley     Buffalo         NY   8/ 25:M 1-14 M# 265   21:26  6:42
  284 Thomas R. Sawran    Rome            NY  90/285:M30-39 M# 266   21:27  6:42
  285 Carl E. Iseman      Franklinville   NY  91/285:M30-39 M# 267   21:29  6:43
  286 Arthur J. Kirsch    Kenmore         NY  92/285:M30-39 M# 268   21:30  6:43
  287 Timothy V. Farrell  Hamburg         NY  93/285:M30-39 M# 269   21:30  6:43
  288 Edwin Schultz, Sr.  Buffalo         NY  94/285:M30-39 M# 270   21:32  6:44
  289 John W. Box         Niagara Falls   NY  82/210:M20-29 M# 271   21:32  6:44
  290 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  95/285:M30-39 M# 272   21:33  6:44
  291 Jessica B. Alderson Snyder          NY   5/ 34:F15-19 F#  19   21:33  6:44
  292 Mark W. Cheers      Niagara Falls   NY  96/285:M30-39 M# 273   21:34  6:44
  293 Bruce K. Hanson     Alden           NY  83/210:M20-29 M# 274   21:34  6:44
  294 Adam Yalowich       Buffalo         NY  84/210:M20-29 M# 275   21:35  6:45
  295 Cornelius Cosgrove  Buffalo         NY  97/285:M30-39 M# 276   21:35  6:45
  296 Thomas N. Gradl     Buffalo         NY  98/285:M30-39 M# 277   21:35  6:45
  297 Joseph C. Gagliano  Williamsville   NY  85/210:M20-29 M# 278   21:36  6:45
  298 James K. Riedel     Kenmore         NY  86/210:M20-29 M# 279   21:36  6:45
  299 Thomas P. Fanning   Buffalo         NY  87/210:M20-29 M# 280   21:36  6:45
  300 David Grugel        Buffalo         NY  99/285:M30-39 M# 281   21:37  6:45
  301 Dabn Jamieson       Buffalo         NY 100/285:M30-39 M# 282   21:38  6:46
  302 John L. White       Buffalo         NY 101/285:M30-39 M# 283   21:38  6:46
  303 Sam Master          Hamburg         NY   1/  6:M60-90 M# 284   21:38  6:46
  304 David J. Fink       Lancaster       NY 102/285:M30-39 M# 285   21:39  6:46
  305 Peter Thompson      Vineland Sta    ON  47/138:M40-49 M# 286   21:39  6:46
  306 Donald A. Pellnat   Cheektowaga     NY 103/285:M30-39 M# 287   21:39  6:46
  307 George A. Barnett   Clarence        NY 104/285:M30-39 M# 288   21:39  6:46
  308 Jim P. White        Wainfleet       ON 105/285:M30-39 M# 289   21:40  6:46
  309 Thomas P. Connare   Buffalo         NY 106/285:M30-39 M# 290   21:40  6:46
  310 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY 107/285:M30-39 M# 291   21:40  6:46
  311 Sandy Lare          Grand Island    NY   6/ 34:F15-19 F#  20   21:41  6:47
  312 Joe Fick            Hamburg         NY 108/285:M30-39 M# 292   21:41  6:47
  313 James S. DiPalma    Buffalo         NY 109/285:M30-39 M# 293   21:43  6:47
  314 Carl H. Hallgren    N. Tonawanda    NY  88/210:M20-29 M# 294   21:45  6:48
  315 Cal Peyton          Port Colborne   ON  12/ 43:M50-59 M# 295   21:45  6:48
  316 James R. Tross      Alden           NY 110/285:M30-39 M# 296   21:45  6:48
  317 Peter Carr          Buffalo         NY 111/285:M30-39 M# 297   21:46  6:48
  318 Andrew R. Pecoraro  N. Tonawanda    NY  89/210:M20-29 M# 298   21:46  6:48
  319 Nicholas A. Perino  Williamsville   NY  48/138:M40-49 M# 299   21:46  6:48
  320 Vicki A. Mitchell   Snyder          NY   7/ 34:F15-19 F#  21   21:46  6:48
  321 Donald J. Crane     Clarence        NY  90/210:M20-29 M# 300   21:47  6:48
  322 John C. Fachko      Alden           NY 112/285:M30-39 M# 301   21:47  6:48
  323 Bruce Quackenbush   Lancaster       NY 113/285:M30-39 M# 302   21:48  6:49
  324 Tyrone R. McGuire   Buffalo         NY 114/285:M30-39 M# 303   21:48  6:49
  325 Bill Coppola        Hamburg         NY 115/285:M30-39 M# 304   21:49  6:49
  326 Paul Pazderski      Depew           NY  49/138:M40-49 M# 305   21:50  6:49
  327 Norman F. Ernst     Buffalo         NY  50/138:M40-49 M# 306   21:50  6:49
  328 Milton R. Lamb      Buffalo         NY 116/285:M30-39 M# 307   21:50  6:49
  329 Roman D. Filipink   West Seneca     NY 117/285:M30-39 M# 308   21:51  6:50
  330 Rasesh M. Shah      S. Burlington   VT  91/210:M20-29 M# 309   21:52  6:50
  331 Kevin B. Stukey     Tonawanda       NY 118/285:M30-39 M# 310   21:53  6:50
  332 Patty Donaldson     Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 92:F20-29 F#  22   21:54  6:51
  333 James E. Gendron    Amherst         NY  92/210:M20-29 M# 311   21:54  6:51
  334 Donald Finn         Buffalo         NY  51/138:M40-49 M# 312   21:55  6:51
  335 Kenneth M. Kostelny West Seneca     NY 119/285:M30-39 M# 313   21:55  6:51
  336 Paul G. Buchanan    Buffalo         NY 120/285:M30-39 M# 314   21:55  6:51
  337 Eric C. Klinski     Elma            NY   9/ 25:M 1-14 M# 315   21:55  6:51
  338 Lisa A. Moretto     Batavia         NY   6/ 92:F20-29 F#  23   21:56  6:51
  339 John T. Razzolini   Buffalo         NY  93/210:M20-29 M# 316   21:56  6:51
  340 Donald M. Szcepanik Buffalo         NY 121/285:M30-39 M# 317   21:57  6:52
  341 Eric J. Sommer      Tonawanda       NY  94/210:M20-29 M# 318   21:57  6:52
  342 David G. Biggee     Tucker          GA  95/210:M20-29 M# 319   21:59  6:52
  343 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY  96/210:M20-29 M# 320   22:00  6:53
  344 Tony Gratson        Williamsville   NY 122/285:M30-39 M# 321   22:01  6:53
  345 Glenn D. Odden      Hamburg         NY  97/210:M20-29 M# 322   22:01  6:53
  346 Gary P. Adelman     Buffalo         NY 123/285:M30-39 M# 323   22:02  6:53
  347 Richard M. Pizzuto  Buffalo         NY 124/285:M30-39 M# 324   22:02  6:53
  348 Anthony G. Milone   East Amherst    NY  98/210:M20-29 M# 325   22:02  6:53
  349 Robert Parker       Niagara Falls   ON  52/138:M40-49 M# 326   22:03  6:53
  350 Joseph R. LoJacono  East Amherst    NY  99/210:M20-29 M# 327   22:03  6:53
  351 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  53/138:M40-49 M# 328   22:05  6:54
  352 Scott P. Wyman      Hamburg         NY  31/ 39:M15-19 M# 329   22:05  6:54
  353 Robert C. Sommer    Williamsville   NY 125/285:M30-39 M# 330   22:06  6:54
  354 Wayne R. Thomas     Port Colborne   ON 126/285:M30-39 M# 331   22:06  6:54
  355 Maurice F. Materise Buffalo         NY 100/210:M20-29 M# 332   22:06  6:54
  356 Greg Sommer         Williamsville   NY  54/138:M40-49 M# 333   22:06  6:54
  357 Roland Neuffer      Hamburg         NY  55/138:M40-49 M# 334   22:07  6:55
  358 Roger J. McLellan   Buffalo         NY 101/210:M20-29 M# 335   22:07  6:55
  359 Sandra G. Goodwin   St. Catharines  ON  10/111:F30-39 F#  24   22:07  6:55
  360 Rick L. Lundy       Niagara Falls   ON 102/210:M20-29 M# 336   22:08  6:55
  361 Jerry J. Queen      Hamburg         NY 103/210:M20-29 M# 337   22:08  6:55
  362 Louis Rothenbueger  Kenmore         NY  56/138:M40-49 M# 338   22:13  6:57
  363 Ronald Ripstein     Williamsville   NY 127/285:M30-39 M# 339   22:13  6:57
  364 I Run Free          Buffalo         NY  13/ 43:M50-59 M# 340   22:13  6:57
  365 Jeffrey A. Ames     Lockport        NY 104/210:M20-29 M# 341   22:13  6:57
  366 Patrick J. Murphy   Buffalo         NY 105/210:M20-29 M# 342   22:14  6:57
  367 Ronald J. Burton    Buffalo         NY 128/285:M30-39 M# 343   22:14  6:57
  368 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY  14/ 43:M50-59 M# 344   22:14  6:57
  369 Daniel Christopher  Buffalo         NY 106/210:M20-29 M# 345   22:15  6:57
  370 Stuart Scheff       Williamsville   NY 107/210:M20-29 M# 346   22:15  6:57
  371 Kim M. Day          Buffalo         NY   7/ 92:F20-29 F#  25   22:15  6:57
  372 Bob J. Molnar       Hamburg         NY 129/285:M30-39 M# 347   22:15  6:57
  373 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  6:M60-90 M# 348   22:16  6:58
  374 David J. DiSalvo    Buffalo         NY 108/210:M20-29 M# 349   22:16  6:58
  375 Oded N. Hubert      St. Catharines  ON 109/210:M20-29 M# 350   22:16  6:58
  376 John A. Irr         Amherst         NY 110/210:M20-29 M# 351   22:17  6:58
  377 James P. Pedlow     Grand Island    NY 130/285:M30-39 M# 352   22:17  6:58
  378 Margaret K. Meadows Buffalo         NY   1/ 22:F40-49 F#  26   22:17  6:58
  379 Kelly Vidito        Toronto         ON   8/ 92:F20-29 F#  27   22:17  6:58
  380 Ronald J. Hoyt      East Bethany    NY 111/210:M20-29 M# 353   22:18  6:58
  381 Michael Breen       Buffalo         NY 131/285:M30-39 M# 354   22:18  6:58
  382 Peter Martin        Snyder          NY 132/285:M30-39 M# 355   22:19  6:58
  383 Kenneth Kabacinski  Buffalo         NY 133/285:M30-39 M# 356   22:20  6:59
  384 Robert F. Sefchick  Hamburg         NY 134/285:M30-39 M# 357   22:21  6:59
  385 Dan Munson          Buffalo         NY 135/285:M30-39 M# 358   22:23  7:00
  386 Joe J. Wagner       Kenmore         NY 136/285:M30-39 M# 359   22:24  7:00
  387 Douglas R. Baldwin  Grand Island    NY 137/285:M30-39 M# 360   22:24  7:00
  388 John R. Tomaselli   Hamburg         NY  32/ 39:M15-19 M# 361   22:25  7:00
  389 Paul G. Reeve       St. Catharines  ON 138/285:M30-39 M# 362   22:27  7:01
  390 James E. Black      Hamburg         NY  57/138:M40-49 M# 363   22:27  7:01
  391 Mike McAllister     Niagara Falls   ON 112/210:M20-29 M# 364   22:28  7:01
  392 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY 139/285:M30-39 M# 365   22:28  7:01
  393 Alan Roberts        Niagara Falls   ON  58/138:M40-49 M# 366   22:29  7:02
  394 Ronald M. Gee       West Seneca     NY 113/210:M20-29 M# 367   22:31  7:02
  395 John D. Moore       Buffalo         NY 140/285:M30-39 M# 368   22:32  7:03
  396 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY 141/285:M30-39 M# 369   22:33  7:03
  397 Martin A. Schmidt   Tonawanda       NY 142/285:M30-39 M# 370   22:33  7:03
  398 Brian M. Hess       N. Tonawanda    NY 143/285:M30-39 M# 371   22:33  7:03
  399 Mark R. Stevens     Grand Island    NY 114/210:M20-29 M# 372   22:34  7:03
  400 Ronald J. Schenk    Cheektowaga     NY 115/210:M20-29 M# 373   22:34  7:03
  401 Tom M. Lillis       Buffalo         NY 144/285:M30-39 M# 374   22:35  7:03
  402 David J. Brown      Depew           NY 116/210:M20-29 M# 375   22:35  7:03
  403 Alice D. Loncto     Buffalo         NY  11/111:F30-39 F#  28   22:36  7:04
  404 Larry E. Giles      Buffalo         NY 145/285:M30-39 M# 376   22:37  7:04
  405 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY  15/ 43:M50-59 M# 377   22:38  7:04
  406 Mick A. Frank       St. Catharines  ON 146/285:M30-39 M# 378   22:40  7:05
  407 Jerome Hutcherson   Buffalo         NY 147/285:M30-39 M# 379   22:41  7:05
  408 Michael F. Remigio  Thorold         ON 148/285:M30-39 M# 380   22:41  7:05
  409 Richard Finicki     N. Tonawanda    NY 149/285:M30-39 M# 381   22:42  7:06
  410 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  59/138:M40-49 M# 382   22:43  7:06
  411 Duane A. Crockett   Buffalo         NY 150/285:M30-39 M# 383   22:44  7:06
  412 Nancy L. Fawcett    Newfane         NY  12/111:F30-39 F#  29   22:45  7:07
  413 Candace K. Coffey   Grand Island    NY   1/  8:F 1-14 F#  30   22:45  7:07
  414 Donald S. Crook     East Aurora     NY  16/ 43:M50-59 M# 384   22:45  7:07
  415 William Santos      Niagara Falls   NY 117/210:M20-29 M# 385   22:46  7:07
  416 Steve T. Call       Ithaca          NY 118/210:M20-29 M# 386   22:46  7:07
  417 Danny Syracuse      Buffalo         NY 119/210:M20-29 M# 387   22:46  7:07
  418 Dennis Van Patten   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 151/285:M30-39 M# 388   22:47  7:07
  419 Wayne R. Lemanski   Buffalo         NY 120/210:M20-29 M# 389   22:47  7:07
  420 D. David Hammond    Tonawanda       NY  60/138:M40-49 M# 390   22:47  7:07
  421 Gerald F. Mckeegan  Buffalo         NY 152/285:M30-39 M# 391   22:48  7:08
  422 Dennis C. Daley     Lackawanna      NY  61/138:M40-49 M# 392   22:48  7:08
  423 Chuck Seward        Kenmore         NY 121/210:M20-29 M# 393   22:49  7:08
  424 James A. Wesolowski N. Tonawanda    NY 153/285:M30-39 M# 394   22:49  7:08
  425 Ken Walsh           St. Catharines  ON  62/138:M40-49 M# 395   22:49  7:08
  426 Bob Welch           Tonawanda       NY  63/138:M40-49 M# 396   22:50  7:08
  427 Stephen J. Lacher   Snyder          NY 154/285:M30-39 M# 397   22:50  7:08
  428 Charles Turco       Kenmore         NY  64/138:M40-49 M# 398   22:51  7:08
  429 Joseph Kabacinski   Buffalo         NY 155/285:M30-39 M# 399   22:51  7:08
  430 David J. Nocera     Tonawanda       NY  33/ 39:M15-19 M# 400   22:51  7:08
  431 Susan M. Haller     East Aurora     NY  13/111:F30-39 F#  31   22:51  7:08
  432 Steven E. Hilko     Buffalo         NY 156/285:M30-39 M# 401   22:52  7:09
  433 Michael R. Lawrence Amherst         NY 122/210:M20-29 M# 402   22:52  7:09
  434 David W. Beecher    N. Tonawanda    NY 123/210:M20-29 M# 403   22:52  7:09
  435 Drew Eaton          Amherst         NY 157/285:M30-39 M# 404   22:53  7:09
  436 Dennis W. Lelek     Cheektowaga     NY 158/285:M30-39 M# 405   22:53  7:09
  437 Rodney D. Personius Buffalo         NY 159/285:M30-39 M# 406   22:54  7:09
  438 Darryl L. Jones     Buffalo         NY 160/285:M30-39 M# 407   22:56  7:10
  439 Robert Siudzinski   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  65/138:M40-49 M# 408   22:56  7:10
  440 Carolyn Sullivan    Kenmore         NY  14/111:F30-39 F#  32   22:57  7:10
  441 Jerry Chiari        Delevan         NY 161/285:M30-39 M# 409   22:57  7:10
  442 Peter M. Bucci      Niagara Falls   NY 124/210:M20-29 M# 410   22:58  7:11
  443 Anthony M. Alessi   Buffalo         NY 125/210:M20-29 M# 411   22:58  7:11
  444 Albert J. Lincoln   St. Catharines  ON  66/138:M40-49 M# 412   22:59  7:11
  445 Timothy J. McMorrow West Seneca     NY 126/210:M20-29 M# 413   22:59  7:11
  446 Thomas F. McJury    Batavia         NY 127/210:M20-29 M# 414   23:00  7:11
  447 Jack E. Woodworth   Williamsville   NY 128/210:M20-29 M# 415   23:00  7:11
  448 Michael F. Bukowski Buffalo         NY 162/285:M30-39 M# 416   23:00  7:11
  449 John N. Reeves      Tonawanda       NY 163/285:M30-39 M# 417   23:02  7:12
  450 David E. Marrell    Welland         ON  67/138:M40-49 M# 418   23:03  7:12
  451 Mal Francis         Depew           NY  68/138:M40-49 M# 419   23:03  7:12
  452 Gary E. Wilcox      Niagara Falls   NY  69/138:M40-49 M# 420   23:04  7:13
  453 Lawrence A. Gustina Buffalo         NY  70/138:M40-49 M# 421   23:05  7:13
  454 Sam Bumbalo         Buffalo         NY 164/285:M30-39 M# 422   23:05  7:13
  455 Jim Jones           Buffalo         NY 129/210:M20-29 M# 423   23:06  7:13
  456 Ted Kurtz           Buffalo         NY  17/ 43:M50-59 M# 424   23:06  7:13
  457 James A. Pellnat    Buffalo         NY 130/210:M20-29 M# 425   23:06  7:13
  458 Gary M. Sellers     Buffalo         NY 131/210:M20-29 M# 426   23:07  7:13
  459 Leonard J. Lorenz   Cheektowaga     NY 132/210:M20-29 M# 427   23:07  7:13
  460 Toby C. Assad       East Aurora     NY  10/ 25:M 1-14 M# 428   23:07  7:13
  461 Casey P. Assad      East Aurora     NY 165/285:M30-39 M# 429   23:08  7:14
  462 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  71/138:M40-49 M# 430   23:09  7:14
  463 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  72/138:M40-49 M# 431   23:10  7:14
  464 Gary R. Copeland    N. Tonawanda    NY 166/285:M30-39 M# 432   23:11  7:15
  465 Mark C. Burkett     Lackawanna      NY  11/ 25:M 1-14 M# 433   23:11  7:15
  466 Chuck R. Ruffino    Batavia         NY  73/138:M40-49 M# 434   23:11  7:15
  467 Wayne C. Arnold     Port Colborne   ON 167/285:M30-39 M# 435   23:12  7:15
  468 Elbert Stinson      Barker          NY  74/138:M40-49 M# 436   23:12  7:15
  469 Michael Christiano  Kenmore         NY 133/210:M20-29 M# 437   23:13  7:15
  470 Robert W. Dewolfe   Buffalo         NY 134/210:M20-29 M# 438   23:14  7:16
  471 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY 168/285:M30-39 M# 439   23:14  7:16
  472 Larry D. Strobel    Pavilion        NY 135/210:M20-29 M# 440   23:14  7:16
  473 Benie Neuffer       Hamburg         NY 136/210:M20-29 M# 441   23:14  7:16
  474 Eric G. Holz        Williamsville   NY  34/ 39:M15-19 M# 442   23:15  7:16
  475 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  18/ 43:M50-59 M# 443   23:16  7:16
  476 Hugh C. Carlin      Buffalo         NY 137/210:M20-29 M# 444   23:17  7:17
  477 Richard W. Oglesby  N. Tonawanda    NY 169/285:M30-39 M# 445   23:19  7:17
  478 Dennis Sullivan     Kenmore         NY 170/285:M30-39 M# 446   23:20  7:18
  479 Larry Meyers        Buffalo         NY  75/138:M40-49 M# 447   23:22  7:18
  480 Steven Taraborelli  Williamsville   NY 171/285:M30-39 M# 448   23:22  7:18
  481 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  76/138:M40-49 M# 449   23:23  7:18
  482 Michael L. Hubbard  Derby           NY  77/138:M40-49 M# 450   23:23  7:18
  483 Michael F. Olszowka Buffalo         NY 172/285:M30-39 M# 451   23:23  7:18
  484 Karen A. Hertlein   Buffalo         NY   9/ 92:F20-29 F#  33   23:24  7:19
  485 Robert C. Keiffer   Batavia         NY 173/285:M30-39 M# 452   23:24  7:19
  486 Martin J. Hemmer    Westfield       NY 174/285:M30-39 M# 453   23:24  7:19
  487 Timothy P. Sloan    Buffalo         NY 138/210:M20-29 M# 454   23:25  7:19
  488 James McLaughlin    Williamsville   NY  19/ 43:M50-59 M# 455   23:25  7:19
  489 Michael Malaney     Buffalo         NY 175/285:M30-39 M# 456   23:25  7:19
  490 Stephen J. Surdell  East Amherst    NY 176/285:M30-39 M# 457   23:26  7:19
  491 Daniel L. Lehman    Depew           NY 139/210:M20-29 M# 458   23:26  7:19
  492 Tim G. Dexter       Dundas          ON 177/285:M30-39 M# 459   23:27  7:20
  493 Tony J. Marcogliese Burlington      ON 178/285:M30-39 M# 460   23:27  7:20
  494 Raymond D. Dumas    Buffalo         NY 140/210:M20-29 M# 461   23:28  7:20
  495 Timothy S. Ain      Rochester       NY 141/210:M20-29 M# 462   23:28  7:20
  496 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY  20/ 43:M50-59 M# 463   23:28  7:20
  497 Edward J. Graesser  Grand Island    NY 142/210:M20-29 M# 464   23:29  7:20
  498 James L. Pasel      Fort Erie       ON 179/285:M30-39 M# 465   23:29  7:20
  499 Peter L. Cuff       Virgil          ON  21/ 43:M50-59 M# 466   23:30  7:21
  500 Daniel J. Missert   Kenmore         NY 143/210:M20-29 M# 467   23:30  7:21
  501 Sandy Fermoile      Niagara Falls   NY 180/285:M30-39 M# 468   23:31  7:21
  502 Paul R. Giordano    Kenmore         NY 181/285:M30-39 M# 469   23:33  7:22
  503 Laurence J. Sentiff Cheektowaga     NY 144/210:M20-29 M# 470   23:34  7:22
  504 Paul W. Reinig      Buffalo         NY 182/285:M30-39 M# 471   23:38  7:23
  505 Ken F. Ruppert      West Seneca     NY  78/138:M40-49 M# 472   23:39  7:23
  506 Jeffrey M. Weber    Buffalo         NY  35/ 39:M15-19 M# 473   23:39  7:23
  507 Diane Melillo       Buffalo         NY   2/ 22:F40-49 F#  34   23:40  7:24
  508 Stanley Osetkowski  N. Tonawanda    NY  36/ 39:M15-19 M# 474   23:40  7:24
  509 Thomas J. Stelmach  Cheektowaga     NY  79/138:M40-49 M# 475   23:40  7:24
  510 Thomas Turtle       N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 43:M50-59 M# 476   23:41  7:24
  511 Joseph V. Pegnia    Williamsville   NY  37/ 39:M15-19 M# 477   23:41  7:24
  512 Christine Kaszubski Amherst         NY  10/ 92:F20-29 F#  35   23:42  7:24
  513 Warren J. Twomey    Lockport        NY  23/ 43:M50-59 M# 478   23:44  7:25
  514 Jennifer A. Norquay St. Catharines  ON  11/ 92:F20-29 F#  36   23:45  7:25
  515 Richard D. Tuzzo    Kenmore         NY 145/210:M20-29 M# 479   23:45  7:25
  516 Richard Swank       Hamburg         NY  80/138:M40-49 M# 480   23:45  7:25
  517 Susan C. Russell    Buffalo         NY  12/ 92:F20-29 F#  37   23:46  7:26
  518 Thomas J. Budzinski Buffalo         NY  81/138:M40-49 M# 481   23:46  7:26
  519 Bruce Caley         Kenmore         NY 183/285:M30-39 M# 482   23:47  7:26
  520 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  82/138:M40-49 M# 483   23:48  7:26
  521 Robert D. Meyer     Kenmore         NY 184/285:M30-39 M# 484   23:50  7:27
  522 Lisa B. Wiertel     N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 34:F15-19 F#  38   23:50  7:27
  523 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   3/  6:M60-90 M# 485   23:51  7:27
  524 Roger Easterbrook   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 146/210:M20-29 M# 486   23:52  7:28
  525 Linda M. Gregori    Buffalo         NY  13/ 92:F20-29 F#  39   23:52  7:28
  526 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  83/138:M40-49 M# 487   23:52  7:28
  527 Bonnie M. Bathurst  Niagara Falls   NY  15/111:F30-39 F#  40   23:53  7:28
  528 John A. Pellnat     Scottsville     NY 147/210:M20-29 M# 488   23:54  7:28
  529 Paul T. Bink        Tonawanda       NY 185/285:M30-39 M# 489   23:55  7:28
  530 Jim D. Reaume       Guelph          ON 186/285:M30-39 M# 490   23:56  7:29
  531 Patricia Petrella   Fredonia        NY  16/111:F30-39 F#  41   23:56  7:29
  532 Daniel G. Lesch     Williamsville   NY  12/ 25:M 1-14 M# 491   23:57  7:29
  533 William Kraus       Tonawanda       NY 148/210:M20-29 M# 492   23:58  7:29
  534 Paul M. Fleischman  Williamsville   NY 149/210:M20-29 M# 493   23:59  7:30
  535 Kimberly B. Edmonds Batavia         NY  14/ 92:F20-29 F#  42   24:00  7:30
  536 Barbara C. Kuzina   Williamsville   NY   3/ 22:F40-49 F#  43   24:00  7:30
  537 Roger W. Garbacz    Williamsville   NY  84/138:M40-49 M# 494   24:01  7:30
  538 Dennis G. Longo     West Seneca     NY  85/138:M40-49 M# 495   24:01  7:30
  539 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  86/138:M40-49 M# 496   24:02  7:31
  540 John E. McGuire     Twn. Tonawanda  NY 187/285:M30-39 M# 497   24:03  7:31
  541 J. B. Rockoff, M.D. Buffalo         NY 150/210:M20-29 M# 498   24:03  7:31
  542 Richard P. Seeger   Hamburg         NY 188/285:M30-39 M# 499   24:04  7:31
  543 Gary A. Ciurczak    Buffalo         NY 151/210:M20-29 M# 500   24:04  7:31
  544 Dina L. Pieczynski  Williamsville   NY   9/ 34:F15-19 F#  44   24:04  7:31
  545 Michael Del Plato   Batavia         NY 152/210:M20-29 M# 501   24:05  7:32
  546 Nancy A. Gworek     Cheektowaga     NY  17/111:F30-39 F#  45   24:05  7:32
  547 Patricia E. Casillo Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 92:F20-29 F#  46   24:05  7:32
  548 Mary E. Colopy      Cheektowaga     NY  18/111:F30-39 F#  47   24:06  7:32
  549 Edward J. Conrad    Grand Island    NY 189/285:M30-39 M# 502   24:06  7:32
  550 Mickey Ehlen        Snyder          NY  19/111:F30-39 F#  48   24:07  7:32
  551 Karen Medler        Buffalo         NY  20/111:F30-39 F#  49   24:07  7:32
  552 Paul H. Sanio       Freedom         NY  87/138:M40-49 M# 503   24:07  7:32
  553 Steven J. Treman    Buffalo         NY 153/210:M20-29 M# 504   24:08  7:33
  554 Thomas F. Habermehl Williamsville   NY 190/285:M30-39 M# 505   24:08  7:33
  555 Walt Kult           Buffalo         NY 191/285:M30-39 M# 506   24:08  7:33
  556 Kevin J. Ferguson   Depew           NY 154/210:M20-29 M# 507   24:08  7:33
  557 Paul R. Rath        Depew           NY 155/210:M20-29 M# 508   24:10  7:33
  558 Jerome F. Brettle   Niagara Falls   ON 156/210:M20-29 M# 509   24:10  7:33
  559 Bruce H. Speller    Snyder          NY  88/138:M40-49 M# 510   24:11  7:33
  560 Jeanne A. Shaw      Buffalo         NY  21/111:F30-39 F#  50   24:12  7:34
  561 Richard W. Gibson   Niagara Falls   NY 192/285:M30-39 M# 511   24:12  7:34
  562 Stanley J. Figiel   Blasdell        NY  89/138:M40-49 M# 512   24:13  7:34
  563 Leonard L. Lemanski Buffalo         NY 157/210:M20-29 M# 513   24:14  7:34
  564 Jack T. Williams    Buffalo         NY  90/138:M40-49 M# 514   24:15  7:35
  565 James E. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY 193/285:M30-39 M# 515   24:16  7:35
  566 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY  22/111:F30-39 F#  51   24:17  7:35
  567 Michael S. Anderson Williamsville   NY 194/285:M30-39 M# 516   24:20  7:36
  568 Carl B. Macculloch  St. Catharines  ON  91/138:M40-49 M# 517   24:21  7:37
  569 Line A. Brettle     Niagara Falls   ON  16/ 92:F20-29 F#  52   24:28  7:39
  570 Gerald W. Hoehn     Tonawanda       NY  24/ 43:M50-59 M# 518   24:29  7:39
  571 Stephen Ash         Buffalo         NY 158/210:M20-29 M# 519   24:30  7:39
  572 Steve Szczerbacki   Sheridan        NY  92/138:M40-49 M# 520   24:30  7:39
  573 Barbara L. Lenahan  Williamsville   NY  17/ 92:F20-29 F#  53   24:31  7:40
  574 Edwin E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  13/ 25:M 1-14 M# 521   24:34  7:41
  575 Susan E. Seibert    Buffalo         NY  23/111:F30-39 F#  54   24:35  7:41
  576 Louis J. Carlucci   Buffalo         NY 159/210:M20-29 M# 522   24:36  7:41
  577 Melissa D. Nordin   Newfane         NY  10/ 34:F15-19 F#  55   24:37  7:42
  578 Jack J. Sylvester   Buffalo         NY 195/285:M30-39 M# 523   24:37  7:42
  579 Laurie A. Struzik   Snyder          NY  18/ 92:F20-29 F#  56   24:38  7:42
  580 Day C. Hannah       Fort Erie       ON  93/138:M40-49 M# 524   24:38  7:42
  581 Kerry B. Fallon     Port Colborne   ON 160/210:M20-29 M# 525   24:39  7:42
  582 Patricia F. Emery   N. Tonawanda    NY  24/111:F30-39 F#  57   24:39  7:42
  583 Maryjane Kaszugski  Amherst         NY   4/ 22:F40-49 F#  58   24:39  7:42
  584 James D. Burkett    Lackawanna      NY 196/285:M30-39 M# 526   24:40  7:43
  585 Eral G. Cane        Buffalo         NY 197/285:M30-39 M# 527   24:42  7:43
  586 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  25/111:F30-39 F#  59   24:43  7:43
  587 Esther J. Nowak     Buffalo         NY  19/ 92:F20-29 F#  60   24:43  7:43
  588 Frank A. Nowak      Lackawanna      NY 161/210:M20-29 M# 528   24:44  7:44
  589 Larry R. Cohen      Kenmore         NY 162/210:M20-29 M# 529   24:44  7:44
  590 Robert J. Inkster   Niagara Falls   ON 198/285:M30-39 M# 530   24:45  7:44
  591 Frank R. Limeri     Buffalo         NY 199/285:M30-39 M# 531   24:45  7:44
  592 Albert Ehlen        Snyder          NY 200/285:M30-39 M# 532   24:46  7:44
  593 Diane R. Zimmermann Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 92:F20-29 F#  61   24:47  7:45
  594 Jean P. Insalaco    Williamsville   NY 163/210:M20-29 M# 533   24:47  7:45
  595 Emil K. Everett     Amherst         NY 164/210:M20-29 M# 534   24:48  7:45
  596 Jacqueline Blackley Lockport        NY  26/111:F30-39 F#  62   24:48  7:45
  597 Howard I. Nadjari   Buffalo         NY 201/285:M30-39 M# 535   24:48  7:45
  598 Pamela A. Mellon    Grand Island    NY  11/ 34:F15-19 F#  63   24:49  7:45
  599 Robrt Petrella      Buffalo         NY 165/210:M20-29 M# 536   24:49  7:45
  600 Gerard M. Materise  Buffalo         NY 166/210:M20-29 M# 537   24:50  7:46
  601 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  94/138:M40-49 M# 538   24:51  7:46
  602 Dennis Farrell      Buffalo         NY 202/285:M30-39 M# 539   24:51  7:46
  603 David M. Stillwell  Buffalo         NY 167/210:M20-29 M# 540   24:52  7:46
  604 Timothy T. Johnson  Lockport        NY 203/285:M30-39 M# 541   24:52  7:46
  605 Paul D. Kessler     East Amherst    NY  14/ 25:M 1-14 M# 542   24:52  7:46
  606 Dawn M. Gearhart    Amherst         NY  21/ 92:F20-29 F#  64   24:53  7:47
  607 Anthony Zoccano     Kenmore         NY 204/285:M30-39 M# 543   24:53  7:47
  608 Thomas A. Wormer    Buffalo         NY 168/210:M20-29 M# 544   24:53  7:47
  609 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  27/111:F30-39 F#  65   24:54  7:47
  610 Joseph M. Reinig    Kenmore         NY 205/285:M30-39 M# 545   24:54  7:47
  611 Ann P. Majchrzak    West Seneca     NY  12/ 34:F15-19 F#  66   24:54  7:47
  612 Ronald F. Mandell   Buffalo         NY  95/138:M40-49 M# 546   24:55  7:47
  613 Patrick Mann, Jr.   Buffalo         NY 169/210:M20-29 M# 547   24:55  7:47
  614 Nicholas P. Lanni   Warsaw          NY 206/285:M30-39 M# 548   24:55  7:47
  615 Janine C. Dietrich  Buffalo         NY  22/ 92:F20-29 F#  67   24:56  7:48
  616 Jeanie Sheridan     Fairport        NY  28/111:F30-39 F#  68   24:56  7:48
  617 David Kumrow        N. Tonawanda    NY 207/285:M30-39 M# 549   24:57  7:48
  618 Gena R. Prue        Batavia         NY   5/ 22:F40-49 F#  69   24:58  7:48
  619 Thomas A. Gallagher Buffalo         NY 208/285:M30-39 M# 550   24:58  7:48
  620 Jerry Murphy        Gowanda         NY  25/ 43:M50-59 M# 551   24:58  7:48
  621 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY 209/285:M30-39 M# 552   24:59  7:48
  622 Debbie J. Daly      Port Colborne   ON  29/111:F30-39 F#  70   24:59  7:48
  623 Robert J. Rohaly    Port Colborne   ON  96/138:M40-49 M# 553   24:59  7:48
  624 Chad A. Volkert     Satasota        FL  15/ 25:M 1-14 M# 554   25:02  7:49
  625 Laylah Ali          Kenmore         NY  13/ 34:F15-19 F#  71   25:02  7:49
  626 Sharon C. Pfister   Lancaster       NY  23/ 92:F20-29 F#  72   25:03  7:50
  627 Dennis A. Priore    Orchard Park    NY 210/285:M30-39 M# 555   25:04  7:50
  628 T. Ferrentino, Jr.  West Seneca     NY  26/ 43:M50-59 M# 556   25:04  7:50
  629 Patrick T. McEvoy   Buffalo         NY 211/285:M30-39 M# 557   25:05  7:50
  630 Pat A. Szczerbacki  Sheridan        NY  30/111:F30-39 F#  73   25:06  7:51
  631 Mary L. Mattucci    Lockport        NY   6/ 22:F40-49 F#  74   25:06  7:51
  632 Justin Laframboise  East Amherst    NY  16/ 25:M 1-14 M# 558   25:07  7:51
  633 Rosanne T. Dee      West Seneca     NY  31/111:F30-39 F#  75   25:07  7:51
  634 Armond Laframboise  East Amherst    NY 212/285:M30-39 M# 559   25:07  7:51
  635 Patricia A. Porter  Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 34:F15-19 F#  76   25:08  7:51
  636 Kim M. Dixon        Niagara Falls   NY   2/  8:F 1-14 F#  77   25:09  7:52
  637 Kenneth Roop        Buffalo         NY  97/138:M40-49 M# 560   25:09  7:52
  638 David P. Wuest      Grand Island    NY  98/138:M40-49 M# 561   25:11  7:52
  639 Frank J. Skvarek    Kenmore         NY  99/138:M40-49 M# 562   25:12  7:53
  640 William R. Crowe    Kenmore         NY 213/285:M30-39 M# 563   25:13  7:53
  641 Samuel Jakes, Jr.   Buffalo         NY 214/285:M30-39 M# 564   25:14  7:53
  642 Robert J. Kaminski  Buffalo         NY 215/285:M30-39 M# 565   25:14  7:53
  643 Edwin S. Rease      East Amherst    NY 100/138:M40-49 M# 566   25:14  7:53
  644 Cynthia G. Sweet    East Amherst    NY  32/111:F30-39 F#  78   25:16  7:54
  645 Paul J. Shea        Buffalo         NY 216/285:M30-39 M# 567   25:18  7:54
  646 Richard E. Shands   Lakeview        NY  27/ 43:M50-59 M# 568   25:19  7:55
  647 Jean A. Small       South Dayton    NY  33/111:F30-39 F#  79   25:20  7:55
  648 Matthew J. Anderson Buffalo         NY  17/ 25:M 1-14 M# 569   25:21  7:55
  649 Malcolm L. Pollard  Erie            PA 101/138:M40-49 M# 570   25:22  7:56
  650 Joseph J. Illuzzi   N. Tonawanda    NY 217/285:M30-39 M# 571   25:23  7:56
  651 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  6:F50-59 F#  80   25:23  7:56
  652 Nancy L. Richter    Buffalo         NY  24/ 92:F20-29 F#  81   25:24  7:56
  653 John J. Leavitt     Blasdell        NY 218/285:M30-39 M# 572   25:25  7:57
  654 Ronald P. Niedziela Kenmore         NY 102/138:M40-49 M# 573   25:25  7:57
  655 Edward J. Hoover    Tonawanda       NY 219/285:M30-39 M# 574   25:26  7:57
  656 Carol S. Geyer      Buffalo         NY  34/111:F30-39 F#  82   25:26  7:57
  657 Steve J. Rodler     Angola          NY 103/138:M40-49 M# 575   25:27  7:57
  658 James A. Kovacsev   Grand Island    NY 104/138:M40-49 M# 576   25:27  7:57
  659 Stephen T. Uram     Alden           NY 105/138:M40-49 M# 577   25:28  7:58
  660 Gordon Bianchi      Williamsville   NY  28/ 43:M50-59 M# 578   25:30  7:58
  661 Lawrence H. Bernas  Buffalo         NY 170/210:M20-29 M# 579   25:30  7:58
  662 Charles J. Besch    Tonawanda       NY 171/210:M20-29 M# 580   25:32  7:59
  663 Saudia D. Goldstein Buffalo         NY   3/  8:F 1-14 F#  83   25:33  7:59
  664 Peter N. Vis        St. Catharines  ON 220/285:M30-39 M# 581   25:33  7:59
  665 John C. Occhino     Tonawanda       NY 221/285:M30-39 M# 582   25:34  7:59
  666 Matthew J. Laudisio Buffalo         NY 222/285:M30-39 M# 583   25:35  8:00
  667 Frank Eugeni        Niagara Falls   NY 223/285:M30-39 M# 584   25:35  8:00
  668 Donald P. Snyder    Buffalo         NY 172/210:M20-29 M# 585   25:35  8:00
  669 James P. Bukaty     West Seneca     NY 224/285:M30-39 M# 586   25:36  8:00
  670 Jerome Skulski, Jr. Buffalo         NY 173/210:M20-29 M# 587   25:36  8:00
  671 James J. Stillwell  West Seneca     NY 225/285:M30-39 M# 588   25:37  8:00
  672 Mary Anne Gay       Buffalo         NY  35/111:F30-39 F#  84   25:37  8:00
  673 James A. Wehner     Cheektowaga     NY 226/285:M30-39 M# 589   25:38  8:01
  674 James F. Lynch      Williamsville   NY 106/138:M40-49 M# 590   25:39  8:01
  675 Eric Dittenhauser   Depew           NY  18/ 25:M 1-14 M# 591   25:40  8:01
  676 Alfred W. Guilmette Buffalo         NY  29/ 43:M50-59 M# 592   25:41  8:02
  677 Daniel J. Maltbie   Buffalo         NY 174/210:M20-29 M# 593   25:42  8:02
  678 Ellen M. Macie      Buffalo         NY  36/111:F30-39 F#  85   25:44  8:03
  679 Chuck J. Rizzo      Buffalo         NY 175/210:M20-29 M# 594   25:45  8:03
  680 Leonard A. Bek      West Seneca     NY 227/285:M30-39 M# 595   25:45  8:03
  681 Jonathan Guillaume  Williamsville   NY 107/138:M40-49 M# 596   25:46  8:03
  682 Ken T. Almeter      Buffalo         NY 176/210:M20-29 M# 597   25:46  8:03
  683 Katherine Monette   Tonawanda       NY  25/ 92:F20-29 F#  86   25:47  8:03
  684 Jo A. Kerkhoven     St. Catharines  ON  30/ 43:M50-59 M# 598   25:48  8:04
  685 Corey E. Romesser   Attica          NY  19/ 25:M 1-14 M# 599   25:49  8:04
  686 Edward M. Romesser  Attica          NY 228/285:M30-39 M# 600   25:49  8:04
  687 Richard Smith       Eden            NY 229/285:M30-39 M# 601   25:50  8:04
  688 Kelli A. Cooney     N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 34:F15-19 F#  87   25:51  8:05
  689 Thomas Yakovac      Blasdell        NY 108/138:M40-49 M# 602   25:51  8:05
  690 Kevin J. Starr      Kenmore         NY 177/210:M20-29 M# 603   25:53  8:05
  691 Laurie Galantowicz  Buffalo         NY  26/ 92:F20-29 F#  88   25:54  8:06
  692 Tom Sandecki        Buffalo         NY 178/210:M20-29 M# 604   25:55  8:06
  693 Jay C. Bykowicz     Alden           NY 109/138:M40-49 M# 605   25:56  8:06
  694 Edwin D. Colburn    Getzville       NY 110/138:M40-49 M# 606   25:57  8:07
  695 Mary K. Young       Batavia         NY  37/111:F30-39 F#  89   25:58  8:07
  696 Thomas Murray       Leroy           NY 230/285:M30-39 M# 607   25:59  8:07
  697 Dayle V. Lincoln    St. Catharines  ON   7/ 22:F40-49 F#  90   25:59  8:07
  698 Kathy M. Hurley     Buffalo         NY  27/ 92:F20-29 F#  91   26:00  8:08
  699 Peggy Gallagher     Buffalo         NY  38/111:F30-39 F#  92   26:00  8:08
  700 Steven D. Gamble    Buffalo         NY 179/210:M20-29 M# 608   26:01  8:08
  701 Roger V. Clancy     Kenmore         NY   4/  6:M60-90 M# 609   26:01  8:08
  702 Betty A. Zebrowski  Kenmore         NY  39/111:F30-39 F#  93   26:02  8:08
  703 M. A. Leyendeckers  Buffalo         NY 180/210:M20-29 M# 610   26:02  8:08
  704 Kathleen Manno      Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 22:F40-49 F#  94   26:03  8:08
  705 Gary Singer         Buffalo         NY 111/138:M40-49 M# 611   26:03  8:08
  706 Donald Gugel        Batavia         NY  31/ 43:M50-59 M# 612   26:03  8:08
  707 Noreen G. Gould     Snyder          NY  28/ 92:F20-29 F#  95   26:04  8:09
  708 Paul J. Ludwig      Hamburg         NY  32/ 43:M50-59 M# 613   26:04  8:09
  709 Laurie L. Moultrup  Alden           NY  40/111:F30-39 F#  96   26:04  8:09
  710 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY  41/111:F30-39 F#  97   26:05  8:09
  711 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY 231/285:M30-39 M# 614   26:05  8:09
  712 Saundra M. Wiertel  N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 34:F15-19 F#  98   26:06  8:09
  713 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY  42/111:F30-39 F#  99   26:06  8:09
  714 Kathleen A. DiGiore West Seneca     NY  43/111:F30-39 F# 100   26:06  8:09
  715 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  44/111:F30-39 F# 101   26:07  8:10
  716 Moira J. Gallagher  Kenmore         NY  45/111:F30-39 F# 102   26:07  8:10
  717 Pamela A. Wall      Buffalo         NY  29/ 92:F20-29 F# 103   26:07  8:10
  718 Kelly L. Simpson    Depew           NY  30/ 92:F20-29 F# 104   26:07  8:10
  719 William E. Leising  Eggertsville    NY 232/285:M30-39 M# 615   26:08  8:10
  720 James J. Kaney      Lackawanna      NY 233/285:M30-39 M# 616   26:08  8:10
  721 Patrick G. Haefner  Blasdell        NY 234/285:M30-39 M# 617   26:08  8:10
  722 Kathy Mertzlufft    Lancaster       NY  46/111:F30-39 F# 105   26:08  8:10
  723 David R. Maue       Alden           NY 181/210:M20-29 M# 618   26:09  8:10
  724 Janet Lenichek      Amherst         NY  31/ 92:F20-29 F# 106   26:09  8:10
  725 Julia E. Guillaume  Williamsville   NY  17/ 34:F15-19 F# 107   26:09  8:10
  726 Helene K. Block     Depew           NY   3/  6:F50-59 F# 108   26:09  8:10
  727 Joseph V. Furlong   Lackawanna      NY 235/285:M30-39 M# 619   26:10  8:11
  728 David J. Burns      Orchard Park    NY 236/285:M30-39 M# 620   26:10  8:11
  729 Peggy J. Lubecki    Orchard Park    NY  47/111:F30-39 F# 109   26:11  8:11
  730 Gregory B. Wiltrout Twn. Tonawanda  NY 237/285:M30-39 M# 621   26:11  8:11
  731 Rebecca J. Chatt    Batavia         NY  48/111:F30-39 F# 110   26:11  8:11
  732 Helen Beueme        Lackawanna      NY   4/  6:F50-59 F# 111   26:12  8:11
  733 Marion B. Tobolski  Buffalo         NY  32/ 92:F20-29 F# 112   26:12  8:11
  734 Paul J. McNaughton  Buffalo         NY 238/285:M30-39 M# 622   26:12  8:11
  735 Sue Jacobbi         Hamburg         NY  49/111:F30-39 F# 113   26:13  8:12
  736 Diane M. Lennon     Batavia         NY  50/111:F30-39 F# 114   26:13  8:12
  737 Donald J. McDowell  Grand Island    NY 239/285:M30-39 M# 623   26:14  8:12
  738 Larry A. Kessel     Buffalo         NY 182/210:M20-29 M# 624   26:14  8:12
  739 Trey Kelly          Kenmore         NY 240/285:M30-39 M# 625   26:15  8:12
  740 Kevin Gallagher     Niagara Falls   NY 241/285:M30-39 M# 626   26:16  8:13
  741 Joseph N. Gauza     Buffalo         NY  33/ 43:M50-59 M# 627   26:16  8:13
  742 Mel J. Meyers       N. Tonawanda    NY 242/285:M30-39 M# 628   26:17  8:13
  743 Linda Stievater     Buffalo         NY   9/ 22:F40-49 F# 115   26:18  8:13
  744 Elizabeth Haefner   Amherst         NY  18/ 34:F15-19 F# 116   26:18  8:13
  745 Richard T. Dukat    Cheektowaga     NY 243/285:M30-39 M# 629   26:19  8:13
  746 Paul Vitrano        Buffalo         NY 244/285:M30-39 M# 630   26:19  8:13
  747 Matthew J. Higgins  Cheektowaga     NY 245/285:M30-39 M# 631   26:20  8:14
  748 Gregory C. Towne    Buffalo         NY 183/210:M20-29 M# 632   26:21  8:14
  749 Frank J. Bykowicz   Elma            NY 246/285:M30-39 M# 633   26:21  8:14
  750 Sandy J. Marzullo   Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 92:F20-29 F# 117   26:22  8:14
  751 Erik Mentecki       Buffalo         NY 247/285:M30-39 M# 634   26:23  8:15
  752 Ann M. Daly         Corry           PA  51/111:F30-39 F# 118   26:24  8:15
  753 Rosemary Sefchick   Hamburg         NY  52/111:F30-39 F# 119   26:25  8:15
  754 Malcolm J. French   Buffalo         NY 112/138:M40-49 M# 635   26:26  8:16
  755 Karen L. Whithead   Cheektowaga     NY  53/111:F30-39 F# 120   26:26  8:16
  756 Audrey R. White     Buffalo         NY  19/ 34:F15-19 F# 121   26:26  8:16
  757 David J. Woefling   Hamburg         NY 248/285:M30-39 M# 636   26:26  8:16
  758 Donald C. Vorpahl   Niagara Falls   NY 249/285:M30-39 M# 637   26:27  8:16
  759 Jane M. Novelli     Buffalo         NY  34/ 92:F20-29 F# 122   26:28  8:16
  760 Bruce D. Schmidt    Tonawanda       NY 250/285:M30-39 M# 638   26:28  8:16
  761 Sally J. Gabriel    Buffalo         NY  54/111:F30-39 F# 123   26:28  8:16
  762 Carol Murphy        Tonawanda       NY  35/ 92:F20-29 F# 124   26:29  8:17
  763 Gary J. Digati      Buffalo         NY 251/285:M30-39 M# 639   26:29  8:17
  764 Robert E. Ronaghan  Buffalo         NY 113/138:M40-49 M# 640   26:30  8:17
  765 Diane L. Kumrow     N. Tonawanda    NY  55/111:F30-39 F# 125   26:32  8:18
  766 Jean M. Donavan     Buffalo         NY  36/ 92:F20-29 F# 126   26:33  8:18
  767 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  56/111:F30-39 F# 127   26:37  8:19
  768 Michael J. Weaver   Buffalo         NY 184/210:M20-29 M# 641   26:37  8:19
  769 Lisa A. Potts       West Seneca     NY  20/ 34:F15-19 F# 128   26:37  8:19
  770 Kimberley L. Kortum Niagara Falls   NY  21/ 34:F15-19 F# 129   26:39  8:20
  771 Noel A. Brennan     St. Catharines  ON  34/ 43:M50-59 M# 642   26:39  8:20
  772 Daniel G. Lutman    Buffalo         NY 252/285:M30-39 M# 643   26:40  8:20
  773 Charles T. Kam      Buffalo         NY 114/138:M40-49 M# 644   26:40  8:20
  774 Carol G. Lundy      Niagara Falls   ON  57/111:F30-39 F# 130   26:41  8:20
  775 David B. Kelly      Buffalo         NY 115/138:M40-49 M# 645   26:44  8:21
  776 Dan G. Hammond      Alden           NY  20/ 25:M 1-14 M# 646   26:44  8:21
  777 Frederick M. Giese  Tonawanda       NY 253/285:M30-39 M# 647   26:45  8:22
  778 Kim K. Knauff       Alden           NY   4/  8:F 1-14 F# 131   26:45  8:22
  779 Veronica A. Johnson Buffalo         NY  37/ 92:F20-29 F# 132   26:48  8:23
  780 Ray W. Krystofik    Cheektowaga     NY 254/285:M30-39 M# 648   26:49  8:23
  781 Ronald G. Ingersoll Hamburg         NY 116/138:M40-49 M# 649   26:49  8:23
  782 Karin A. Mack       Amherst         NY  22/ 34:F15-19 F# 133   26:50  8:23
  783 Paul S. Tronolone   Buffalo         NY 185/210:M20-29 M# 650   26:50  8:23
  784 Christine P. Cebera Tonawanda       NY  23/ 34:F15-19 F# 134   26:51  8:23
  785 Jeffrey Bridenbaker Grand Island    NY 255/285:M30-39 M# 651   26:52  8:24
  786 Ella M. Thomas      Buffalo         NY   5/  6:F50-59 F# 135   26:56  8:25
  787 John M. Tronolone   Buffalo         NY 186/210:M20-29 M# 652   26:57  8:25
  788 Barbara Domanowski  Lancaster       NY  38/ 92:F20-29 F# 136   26:57  8:25
  789 Sue E. Watts        St. Catharines  ON  39/ 92:F20-29 F# 137   26:58  8:26
  790 Linda L. Zaccagnino Buffalo         NY  40/ 92:F20-29 F# 138   26:58  8:26
  791 C. M. Romesser      Attica          NY  21/ 25:M 1-14 M# 653   26:59  8:26
  792 Jerry Cieslak       Orchard Park    NY 117/138:M40-49 M# 654   27:01  8:27
  793 Thomas W. Jusiak    Boston          NY 118/138:M40-49 M# 655   27:01  8:27
  794 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY 256/285:M30-39 M# 656   27:03  8:27
  795 Carol A. Potts      West Seneca     NY  10/ 22:F40-49 F# 139   27:06  8:28
  796 Richard Sheehan     Buffalo         NY 119/138:M40-49 M# 657   27:06  8:28
  797 Debra A. Bechtel    Amherst         NY  58/111:F30-39 F# 140   27:07  8:28
  798 Jennifer M. Dzialak Tonawanda       NY  24/ 34:F15-19 F# 141   27:07  8:28
  799 Scott M. Mccready   Buffalo         NY 187/210:M20-29 M# 658   27:07  8:28
  800 Sean M. Dunn        Buffalo         NY  22/ 25:M 1-14 M# 659   27:08  8:29
  801 Jane A. Resutek     Middleport      NY  59/111:F30-39 F# 142   27:08  8:29
  802 Jim F. Brown        Lancaster       NY  38/ 39:M15-19 M# 660   27:08  8:29
  803 R. W. Sheridan, Jr. Fairport        NY 257/285:M30-39 M# 661   27:10  8:29
  804 Elton C. Grant      Williamsville   NY   5/  6:M60-90 M# 662   27:11  8:30
  805 Donna J. Besch      Tonawanda       NY  41/ 92:F20-29 F# 143   27:11  8:30
  806 Mark A. Cavagnaro   East Amherst    NY 258/285:M30-39 M# 663   27:11  8:30
  807 Andrea Overton      Buffalo         NY  42/ 92:F20-29 F# 144   27:13  8:30
  808 Robert T. Poreda    Cheektowaga     NY 259/285:M30-39 M# 664   27:13  8:30
  809 Tony Misita         Cheektowaga     NY 120/138:M40-49 M# 665   27:14  8:31
  810 Joseph P. Noack     Buffalo         NY 188/210:M20-29 M# 666   27:15  8:31
  811 Patricia M. Perry   Buffalo         NY 189/210:M20-29 M# 667   27:19  8:32
  812 Lori A. Fabio       Batavia         NY  43/ 92:F20-29 F# 145   27:19  8:32
  813 Susan E. Reedy      Buffalo         NY  44/ 92:F20-29 F# 146   27:22  8:33
  814 Dawn Lathrop        Alden           NY  25/ 34:F15-19 F# 147   27:25  8:34
  815 Louise M. Hayes     Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 92:F20-29 F# 148   27:27  8:35
  816 Damon M. Quale      Akron           NY  23/ 25:M 1-14 M# 668   27:27  8:35
  817 Jim J. Frydrych     Buffalo         NY 121/138:M40-49 M# 669   27:28  8:35
  818 D. Russell Mosher   Buffalo         NY 190/210:M20-29 M# 670   27:29  8:35
  819 Sheila A. Fellows   Buffalo         NY  46/ 92:F20-29 F# 149   27:30  8:36
  820 Sandra K. Sylvester Buffalo         NY  47/ 92:F20-29 F# 150   27:34  8:37
  821 Joseph Kaszugski    Amherst         NY  35/ 43:M50-59 M# 671   27:35  8:37
  822 Gregory T. Robinson Tonawanda       NY 191/210:M20-29 M# 672   27:36  8:38
  823 Richard D. Klein    Hamburg         NY 122/138:M40-49 M# 673   27:37  8:38
  824 Peter W. Somerville N. Tonawanda    NY 192/210:M20-29 M# 674   27:37  8:38
  825 Stu Weinstein       Kenmore         NY 193/210:M20-29 M# 675   27:38  8:38
  826 Lois M. Rhodes      Hamilton        ON  11/ 22:F40-49 F# 151   27:39  8:38
  827 Maureen C. Stutz    Buffalo         NY  48/ 92:F20-29 F# 152   27:39  8:38
  828 Greg F. Lafferty    Buffalo         NY 194/210:M20-29 M# 676   27:40  8:39
  829 Randolph C. Mayerat Orchard Park    NY 260/285:M30-39 M# 677   27:40  8:39
  830 Linda H. Fox        Cheektowaga     NY  60/111:F30-39 F# 153   27:41  8:39
  831 Brian K. Brooks     Niagara Falls   ON 195/210:M20-29 M# 678   27:42  8:39
  832 Kathleen L. Battin  Blasdell        NY  49/ 92:F20-29 F# 154   27:43  8:40
  833 Theresa A. Schultz  Buffalo         NY  61/111:F30-39 F# 155   27:43  8:40
  834 Frances M. Russo    Buffalo         NY  62/111:F30-39 F# 156   27:45  8:40
  835 Rachel B. Fink      Hamburg         NY  50/ 92:F20-29 F# 157   27:46  8:41
  836 Sharon A. Wilson    Buffalo         NY  63/111:F30-39 F# 158   27:47  8:41
  837 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY 123/138:M40-49 M# 679   27:52  8:43
  838 Sandra B. Kiefer    Buffalo         NY  51/ 92:F20-29 F# 159   27:53  8:43
  839 Michael R. Bace     Buffalo         NY 261/285:M30-39 M# 680   27:56  8:44
  840 Karen A. Gawrys     N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 34:F15-19 F# 160   28:02  8:46
  841 Deborah S. Purtell  Getzville       NY  27/ 34:F15-19 F# 161   28:02  8:46
  842 Gayle L. Towne      Buffalo         NY  52/ 92:F20-29 F# 162   28:03  8:46
  843 Pat J. Baubonis     Hamburg         NY  64/111:F30-39 F# 163   28:06  8:47
  844 Alan P. Raymond     West Seneca     NY 262/285:M30-39 M# 681   28:10  8:48
  845 Anna M. Rusinek     Depew           NY  65/111:F30-39 F# 164   28:11  8:48
  846 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  53/ 92:F20-29 F# 165   28:14  8:49
  847 Kathy Jeffries      Buffalo         NY  66/111:F30-39 F# 166   28:15  8:50
  848 Valerie J. Robinson Buffalo         NY  67/111:F30-39 F# 167   28:15  8:50
  849 Judi K. Lorenzini   Williamsville   NY  12/ 22:F40-49 F# 168   28:16  8:50
  850 Attica Guards       Attica          NY   1/  2:S 1-80 S#   1   28:22  8:52
  851 James S. Zucarelli  Depew           NY 263/285:M30-39 M# 682   28:30  8:54
  852 Edith E. Malizia    Williamsville   NY  13/ 22:F40-49 F# 169   28:33  8:55
  853 Brian F. Kirst      Buffalo         NY 196/210:M20-29 M# 683   28:33  8:55
  854 Earl Schuster       Buffalo         NY  36/ 43:M50-59 M# 684   28:33  8:55
  855 David H. Srzybowski Depew           NY 264/285:M30-39 M# 685   28:41  8:58
  856 Tom P. Moore        Fredonia        NY   6/  6:M60-90 M# 686   28:42  8:58
  857 David L. Palmerton  Clarence        NY 265/285:M30-39 M# 687   28:42  8:58
  858 Ann H. Lechner      Batavia         NY  68/111:F30-39 F# 170   28:44  8:59
  859 Thomas J. Nelson    Batavia         NY 124/138:M40-49 M# 688   28:44  8:59
  860 Carol Henry         Buffalo         NY  54/ 92:F20-29 F# 171   28:44  8:59
  861 Barbara J. Barrett  Buffalo         NY  69/111:F30-39 F# 172   28:47  9:00
  862 James M. Barrett    Buffalo         NY 266/285:M30-39 M# 689   28:47  9:00
  863 Francis M. Lee      Grand Island    NY  37/ 43:M50-59 M# 690   28:47  9:00
  864 Maria E. Mediavilla Buffalo         NY  55/ 92:F20-29 F# 173   28:48  9:00
  865 Janis E. Luther     Kenmore         NY  70/111:F30-39 F# 174   28:49  9:00
  866 James P. Kossow     Tonawanda       NY 197/210:M20-29 M# 691   28:51  9:01
  867 Wendy A. Stankowski Kenmore         NY  56/ 92:F20-29 F# 175   28:51  9:01
  868 Joanne L. Dueck     St. Catharines  ON  71/111:F30-39 F# 176   28:52  9:01
  869 Anne Marie Turco    Kenmore         NY  72/111:F30-39 F# 177   28:52  9:01
  870 Jeanne M. Kraus     Williamsville   NY  57/ 92:F20-29 F# 178   28:53  9:02
  871 Norman I. Simon     N. Tonawanda    NY 198/210:M20-29 M# 692   28:55  9:02
  872 Richard P. Kuchta   Tonawanda       NY 125/138:M40-49 M# 693   28:56  9:03
  873 Joanne M. Noack     Buffalo         NY  58/ 92:F20-29 F# 179   28:57  9:03
  874 Jack Hanley         Buffalo         NY 267/285:M30-39 M# 694   28:59  9:03
  875 Donald L. Sipes     N. Tonawanda    NY 268/285:M30-39 M# 695   28:59  9:03
  876 Shane P. Murphy     Tonawanda       NY 269/285:M30-39 M# 696   29:00  9:04
  877 Debora Reimers      Cheektowaga     NY  59/ 92:F20-29 F# 180   29:01  9:04
  878 Hugh T. Bruce       Williamsville   NY  38/ 43:M50-59 M# 697   29:01  9:04
  879 C. M. Stucchio      N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 39:M15-19 M# 698   29:02  9:04
  880 Donald Halicki, Jr. Buffalo         NY 199/210:M20-29 M# 699   29:03  9:05
  881 Kathy L. Lange      Hamburg         NY  60/ 92:F20-29 F# 181   29:04  9:05
  882 Carolyn LaDuca      Buffalo         NY  73/111:F30-39 F# 182   29:04  9:05
  883 Nancy S. Schultz    Hamburg         NY  61/ 92:F20-29 F# 183   29:04  9:05
  884 Sheryl A. Wildey    Sanborn         NY  62/ 92:F20-29 F# 184   29:05  9:05
  885 Debbi Diening       St. Catharines  ON  74/111:F30-39 F# 185   29:08  9:06
  886 David M. Zawierucha Hamburg         NY 270/285:M30-39 M# 700   29:09  9:07
  887 Leonard J. Golan    Buffalo         NY  39/ 43:M50-59 M# 701   29:09  9:07
  888 Amy L. Fawcett      Newfane         NY  28/ 34:F15-19 F# 186   29:10  9:07
  889 Lucille M. Kingston Buffalo         NY  75/111:F30-39 F# 187   29:10  9:07
  890 Joanne M. Kunz      Tonawanda       NY  76/111:F30-39 F# 188   29:18  9:09
  891 Lawrence E. Parker  Kenmore         NY 271/285:M30-39 M# 702   29:18  9:09
  892 Sharon C. Muraco    Amherst         NY   5/  8:F 1-14 F# 189   29:22  9:11
  893 Sandy White         Cheektowaga     NY  63/ 92:F20-29 F# 190   29:23  9:11
  894 Molly D. Bugenhagen Buffalo         NY  77/111:F30-39 F# 191   29:23  9:11
  895 Sharon L. Dunn      West Seneca     NY  64/ 92:F20-29 F# 192   29:23  9:11
  896 Michael R. McGlynn  West Seneca     NY 126/138:M40-49 M# 703   29:27  9:12
  897 Sharon R. May       Batavia         NY  78/111:F30-39 F# 193   29:28  9:13
  898 Doug Deitzman       Buffalo         NY 272/285:M30-39 M# 704   29:30  9:13
  899 Mary L. Martinick   Buffalo         NY  65/ 92:F20-29 F# 194   29:31  9:13
  900 Marty Stuhlmiller   Amherst         NY 273/285:M30-39 M# 705   29:37  9:15
  901 Joseph M. Mancini   Buffalo         NY 274/285:M30-39 M# 706   29:37  9:15
  902 Linda L. Gard       Orchard Park    NY  14/ 22:F40-49 F# 195   29:37  9:15
  903 Sam J. Chimento     Kenmore         NY  40/ 43:M50-59 M# 707   29:38  9:16
  904 Rosemary Haefner    Amherst         NY   6/  8:F 1-14 F# 196   29:38  9:16
  905 Karen S. Oddy       Youngstown      NY  66/ 92:F20-29 F# 197   29:38  9:16
  906 Jackie M. Geoghan   Buffalo         NY  29/ 34:F15-19 F# 198   29:39  9:16
  907 Thomas J. Mudd      Buffalo         NY 275/285:M30-39 M# 708   29:39  9:16
  908 Diane Whitney       Amherst         NY  67/ 92:F20-29 F# 199   29:40  9:16
  909 Elizabeth A. Reiser Kenmore         NY  68/ 92:F20-29 F# 200   29:40  9:16
  910 Scott Wagner        Miami           FL   2/  2:S 1-80 S#   2   29:42  9:17
  911 David Nathanson     Miami           FL 127/138:M40-49 M# 709   29:42  9:17
  912 Kathleen Campbell   Buffalo         NY  79/111:F30-39 F# 201   29:43  9:17
  913 Lois J. Baker       Buffalo         NY  15/ 22:F40-49 F# 202   29:48  9:19
  914 Donna J. Schmitt    Hamburg         NY  80/111:F30-39 F# 203   29:49  9:19
  915 Sara B. Mobilia     Williamsville   NY   7/  8:F 1-14 F# 204   29:51  9:20
  916 Thomas C. Mobilia   Williamsville   NY 276/285:M30-39 M# 710   29:51  9:20
  917 Lucille Ronald      Dunnville       ON  81/111:F30-39 F# 205   29:52  9:20
  918 David A. Norman     Williamsville   NY 128/138:M40-49 M# 711   29:52  9:20
  919 James A. Taylor     Buffalo         NY 129/138:M40-49 M# 712   29:55  9:21
  920 Philip A. Galeota   West Seneca     NY  41/ 43:M50-59 M# 713   29:55  9:21
  921 Claire E. Orlowski  Tonawanda       NY   6/  6:F50-59 F# 206   29:58  9:22
  922 John Nocera         N. Tonawanda    NY 200/210:M20-29 M# 714   29:59  9:22
  923 Jerrell R. Miller   Hamburg         NY 277/285:M30-39 M# 715   29:59  9:22
  924 Tammy L. O'Shea     Hamburg         NY  69/ 92:F20-29 F# 207   30:00  9:23
  925 Patrick T. Crissy   Buffalo         NY 201/210:M20-29 M# 716   30:00  9:23
  926 James Dobrzeniecki  Batavia         NY 278/285:M30-39 M# 717   30:01  9:23
  927 Tammy M. Beckman    Kenmore         NY  70/ 92:F20-29 F# 208   30:01  9:23
  928 Julie Wurzer        Tonawanda       NY  71/ 92:F20-29 F# 209   30:02  9:23
  929 Peter J. Anderson   Buffalo         NY  24/ 25:M 1-14 M# 718   30:02  9:23
  930 Maureen Dressler    Cheektowaga     NY  82/111:F30-39 F# 210   30:03  9:23
  931 Michael Lubecki     Orchard Park    NY 279/285:M30-39 M# 719   30:08  9:25
  932 William Kimbrough   Buffalo         NY 280/285:M30-39 M# 720   30:10  9:26
  933 Gene A. Casnellie   Eden            NY  42/ 43:M50-59 M# 721   30:10  9:26
  934 Brian A. Mulally    Buffalo         NY 202/210:M20-29 M# 722   30:14  9:27
  935 Margaret R. Hart    Hamburg         NY  83/111:F30-39 F# 211   30:14  9:27
  936 Patrick A. Walsh    Buffalo         NY 203/210:M20-29 M# 723   30:15  9:27
  937 Alan L. Craik       Snyder          NY 130/138:M40-49 M# 724   30:19  9:28
  938 Agnes Pryun         Ridgway         ON  72/ 92:F20-29 F# 212   30:20  9:29
  939 Douglas Chanin      Buffalo         NY 204/210:M20-29 M# 725   30:21  9:29
  940 Julianna R. Gill    Williamsville   NY  84/111:F30-39 F# 213   30:22  9:29
  941 Claudia Nemes       N. Tonawanda    NY  85/111:F30-39 F# 214   30:22  9:29
  942 Susan M. Wilbert    Buffalo         NY  73/ 92:F20-29 F# 215   30:23  9:30
  943 Norman L. Cramp     Snyder          NY  43/ 43:M50-59 M# 726   30:26  9:31
  944 Karen P. Kwilos     Eden            NY  74/ 92:F20-29 F# 216   30:27  9:31
  945 Ted J. Dzialak      Tonawanda       NY 131/138:M40-49 M# 727   30:32  9:33
  946 Kathleen M. Delaney Williamsville   NY  86/111:F30-39 F# 217   30:34  9:33
  947 Christopher Potts   West Seneca     NY  25/ 25:M 1-14 M# 728   30:37  9:34
  948 Jim J. Potts        West Seneca     NY 132/138:M40-49 M# 729   30:37  9:34
  949 Dick Torontor       Williamsville   NY 133/138:M40-49 M# 730   30:38  9:34
  950 Deborah L. Morrison Tonawanda       NY  75/ 92:F20-29 F# 218   30:40  9:35
  951 Wendy A. Wise       Hamburg         NY  30/ 34:F15-19 F# 219   30:40  9:35
  952 Diane M. Kam        Buffalo         NY  87/111:F30-39 F# 220   30:41  9:35
  953 Carolyn R. Brown    Sanborn         NY  88/111:F30-39 F# 221   30:43  9:36
  954 Ronald A. Slade     Cheektowaga     NY 134/138:M40-49 M# 731   30:43  9:36
  955 Deborah A. Rinaldo  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  76/ 92:F20-29 F# 222   30:46  9:37
  956 Pamela L. Stillwell Buffalo         NY  77/ 92:F20-29 F# 223   30:51  9:38
  957 Barbara J. Delgross Buffalo         NY  89/111:F30-39 F# 224   30:52  9:39
  958 Carol S. Hagyard    Buffalo         NY  16/ 22:F40-49 F# 225   31:03  9:42
  959 Ellen C. Brown      Lancaster       NY  78/ 92:F20-29 F# 226   31:06  9:43
  960 Jose Luis Boyarizo  New York City   NY 281/285:M30-39 M# 732   31:06  9:43
  961 Kevin Lewis         Buffalo         NY 282/285:M30-39 M# 733   31:17  9:47
  962 David L. Kosicki    Cheektowaga     NY 205/210:M20-29 M# 734   31:18  9:47
  963 Marie A. Savage     Tonawanda       NY  90/111:F30-39 F# 227   31:39  9:53
  964 Diane Helinski      Cheektowaga     NY  91/111:F30-39 F# 228   31:41  9:54
  965 Michael R. Loary    Kenmore         NY 206/210:M20-29 M# 735   31:42  9:54
  966 Katie T. Gorbett    Angola          NY  92/111:F30-39 F# 229   31:44  9:55
  967 Kathleen S. Gannon  Buffalo         NY  31/ 34:F15-19 F# 230   31:44  9:55
  968 Lisa M. Russo       Hamburg         NY  79/ 92:F20-29 F# 231   31:44  9:55
  969 Paul A. Szachta     Getzville       NY 207/210:M20-29 M# 736   31:52  9:58
  970 Joseph A. Malucci   Cheektowaga     NY 208/210:M20-29 M# 737   32:13 10:04
  971 Teresa A. McDowell  Grand Island    NY  93/111:F30-39 F# 232   32:13 10:04
  972 Janice A. Baldwin   Grand Island    NY  94/111:F30-39 F# 233   32:17 10:05
  973 Debra M. McMahon    Hamburg         NY  95/111:F30-39 F# 234   32:18 10:06
  974 Ann Marie Bracci    Buffalo         NY  80/ 92:F20-29 F# 235   32:18 10:06
  975 Susan M. Kracker    Williamsville   NY  81/ 92:F20-29 F# 236   32:22 10:07
  976 Teresa A. Sheehan   Orchard Park    NY  32/ 34:F15-19 F# 237   32:28 10:09
  977 Julia A. Stillwell  Pelham          NY  82/ 92:F20-29 F# 238   32:33 10:10
  978 Nancy S. Miller     Kenmore         NY  83/ 92:F20-29 F# 239   32:39 10:12
  979 Kathleen A. Kennedy Buffalo         NY  96/111:F30-39 F# 240   32:40 10:13
  980 Vincent Skoczylas   Hamburg         NY 283/285:M30-39 M# 738   32:45 10:14
  981 Philip Celniker     Buffalo         NY 135/138:M40-49 M# 739   32:45 10:14
  982 Linda A. Holler     Derby           NY  84/ 92:F20-29 F# 241   32:45 10:14
  983 Katherine Esposito  Buffalo         NY  97/111:F30-39 F# 242   32:46 10:14
  984 Ann Marie Naples    Buffalo         NY  17/ 22:F40-49 F# 243   32:49 10:15
  985 Gretchen A. Librock Tonawanda       NY  85/ 92:F20-29 F# 244   32:53 10:17
  986 Susan A. Faso       Buffalo         NY  98/111:F30-39 F# 245   32:54 10:17
  987 Jayme Perrello      Buffalo         NY   8/  8:F 1-14 F# 246   32:55 10:17
  988 Janice E. Myers     Williamsville   NY  99/111:F30-39 F# 247   32:56 10:18
  989 Marilyn Wisniewski  Buffalo         NY  86/ 92:F20-29 F# 248   32:57 10:18
  990 Louise Colburn      Getzville       NY  18/ 22:F40-49 F# 249   33:07 10:21
  991 Jacqueline Mandell  Buffalo         NY 100/111:F30-39 F# 250   33:10 10:22
  992 Melissa Zoccano     Kenmore         NY  87/ 92:F20-29 F# 251   33:12 10:23
  993 Judy Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY 101/111:F30-39 F# 252   33:15 10:23
  994 Gerald Golebiewski  West Seneca     NY 136/138:M40-49 M# 740   33:18 10:24
  995 Ann Marie Connors   Orchard Park    NY 102/111:F30-39 F# 253   33:18 10:24
  996 Jill A. Rowland     Tonawanda       NY  33/ 34:F15-19 F# 254   33:19 10:25
  997 J. P. Schneeberger  Orchard Park    NY 137/138:M40-49 M# 741   33:27 10:27
  998 Paula A. Ertel      Cheektowaga     NY  88/ 92:F20-29 F# 255   33:28 10:28
  999 Judith A. Watson    Tonawanda       NY 103/111:F30-39 F# 256   33:29 10:28
 1000 Peggy C. Debbins    Orchard Park    NY  89/ 92:F20-29 F# 257   33:35 10:30
 1001 Marcia J. Zinteck   N. Tonawanda    NY 104/111:F30-39 F# 258   33:40 10:31
 1002 Dian C. Jensen      Orchard Park    NY 105/111:F30-39 F# 259   33:47 10:33
 1003 Antoinette L. Wisto Clarence        NY 106/111:F30-39 F# 260   33:49 10:34
 1004 Allan J. Toth       Welland         ON 209/210:M20-29 M# 742   34:33 10:48
 1005 Lori M. Schwartz    Hamburg         NY  90/ 92:F20-29 F# 261   34:33 10:48
 1006 Laima Lukavicius    Hamilton        ON  91/ 92:F20-29 F# 262   34:37 10:49
 1007 Robert A. Hoffman   Orchard Park    NY 210/210:M20-29 M# 743   34:41 10:50
 1008 Ann Marie Syracuse  Buffalo         NY 107/111:F30-39 F# 263   34:43 10:51
 1009 Thomas A. Ertel     Lackawanna      NY 284/285:M30-39 M# 744   34:45 10:52
 1010 Lela Arlington      Lockport        NY  19/ 22:F40-49 F# 264   34:49 10:53
 1011 Ann E. McGovern     Buffalo         NY  20/ 22:F40-49 F# 265   34:57 10:55
 1012 Sally A. Goldie     Hamburg         NY 138/138:M40-49 M# 745   34:57 10:55
 1013 Patricia C. Murphy  Amherst         NY 108/111:F30-39 F# 266   35:18 11:02
 1014 Barbara K. Mangione Niagara Falls   NY 109/111:F30-39 F# 267   35:19 11:02
 1015 Marion Moczyklowski West Seneca     NY  34/ 34:F15-19 F# 268   35:30 11:06
 1016 Joanne R. Moss      Lakeview        NY  21/ 22:F40-49 F# 269   35:30 11:06
 1017 Nancy E. Wendel     East Aurora     NY 110/111:F30-39 F# 270   35:32 11:06
 1018 David R. Taber      Buffalo         NY 285/285:M30-39 M# 746   35:35 11:07
 1019 Joanne D'Amico      Buffalo         NY  22/ 22:F40-49 F# 271   41:43 13:02
 1020 Susan M. DeWitt     Buffalo         NY 111/111:F30-39 F# 272   41:43 13:02
 1021 Ruth R. Wiseman     Williamsville   NY  92/ 92:F20-29 F# 273   42:00 13:08
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY