-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      1984 Stuffed Mushroom 3.2 Mile                     
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                             August 16th, 1984                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jeff Bryk           Hamburg         NY   1/142:M20-29 M#   1   16:07  5:02
    2 Michael P. Rogers   West Seneca     NY   2/142:M20-29 M#   2   16:21  5:07
    3 Kevin C. Gibbons    Buffalo         NY   3/142:M20-29 M#   3   16:32  5:10
    4 Joseph Campbell     Buffalo         NY   4/142:M20-29 M#   4   16:33  5:10
    5 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY   1/140:M30-39 M#   5   16:36  5:11
    6 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   2/140:M30-39 M#   6   16:39  5:12
    7 Mike Vidito         Toronto         ON   5/142:M20-29 M#   7   16:41  5:13
    8 Marvin C. Hill      Williamsville   NY   6/142:M20-29 M#   8   16:45  5:14
    9 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   3/140:M30-39 M#   9   16:53  5:17
   10 Steve Tanguay       St. Catharines  ON   7/142:M20-29 M#  10   17:03  5:20
   11 Thomas P. Lynch     Williamsville   NY   8/142:M20-29 M#  11   17:04  5:20
   12 Michael Mieszczak   Buffalo         NY   4/140:M30-39 M#  12   17:06  5:21
   13 Timothy J. Lennon   Buffalo         NY   5/140:M30-39 M#  13   17:13  5:23
   14 Kevin Martineau     St. Catharines  ON   9/142:M20-29 M#  14   17:17  5:24
   15 Henry L. Shealy     Woodlawn        NY   1/ 60:M40-49 M#  15   17:21  5:25
   16 Bill Horwich        Kitchener       ON   6/140:M30-39 M#  16   17:24  5:26
   17 Mark J. Sundstrom   Alden           NY   1/ 22:M15-19 M#  17   17:35  5:30
   18 Mike Scully         Buffalo         NY  10/142:M20-29 M#  18   17:36  5:30
   19 Craig Arrison       Williamsville   NY  11/142:M20-29 M#  19   17:37  5:30
   20 Paul D. Schaefer    Buffalo         NY   7/140:M30-39 M#  20   17:41  5:32
   21 Thomas P. Swiler    Niagara Falls   NY  12/142:M20-29 M#  21   17:43  5:32
   22 Ken M. Grzebinski   Buffalo         NY  13/142:M20-29 M#  22   17:46  5:33
   23 Wayne F. Rae        Port Colborne   ON   8/140:M30-39 M#  23   17:53  5:35
   24 Jim Dunlop          Grand Island    NY   1/ 20:M 1-14 M#  24   17:58  5:37
   25 Dave Seefeldt       Ransomville     NY  14/142:M20-29 M#  25   17:59  5:37
   26 Guy M. Whalen       Depew           NY  15/142:M20-29 M#  26   18:00  5:38
   27 Daniel J. Grande    Buffalo         NY   2/ 22:M15-19 M#  27   18:08  5:40
   28 Michael T. Schunk   Depew           NY   3/ 22:M15-19 M#  28   18:10  5:41
   29 Nancy E. Mieszczak  Buffalo         NY   1/ 62:F30-39 F#   1   18:14  5:42
   30 Joe I. Grangle      Buffalo         NY   4/ 22:M15-19 M#  29   18:14  5:42
   31 Daniel Maltbie      Orchard Park    NY   9/140:M30-39 M#  30   18:22  5:44
   32 Dick B. Donovan     Buffalo         NY  10/140:M30-39 M#  31   18:28  5:46
   33 Lee S. Dryden       Buffalo         NY  11/140:M30-39 M#  32   18:34  5:48
   34 Tom Courtney        Hamburg         NY  12/140:M30-39 M#  33   18:34  5:48
   35 Brent Hesson        Buffalo         NY  16/142:M20-29 M#  34   18:37  5:49
   36 Joe Terranova       Snyder          NY  13/140:M30-39 M#  35   18:41  5:50
   37 Jack Hanley         Buffalo         NY  14/140:M30-39 M#  36   18:45  5:52
   38 Daniel Dengler      Buffalo         NY  17/142:M20-29 M#  37   18:45  5:52
   39 Stanley Collesano   Buffalo         NY   2/ 60:M40-49 M#  38   18:47  5:52
   40 Michael Beebe       Buffalo         NY  15/140:M30-39 M#  39   18:47  5:52
   41 Gerald L. Rogers    Buffalo         NY   5/ 22:M15-19 M#  40   18:48  5:53
   42 Henry B. Shealy     Woodlawn        NY   2/ 20:M 1-14 M#  41   18:49  5:53
   43 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY   3/ 60:M40-49 M#  42   18:51  5:53
   44 Steven M. Wensel    Dansville       NY  16/140:M30-39 M#  43   18:53  5:54
   45 Kevin J. Lozano     Buffalo         NY  18/142:M20-29 M#  44   18:55  5:55
   46 Michael O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  17/140:M30-39 M#  45   18:57  5:55
   47 Jim C. Hackett      Buffalo         NY   6/ 22:M15-19 M#  46   18:59  5:56
   48 John D. Fornes      Buffalo         NY  18/140:M30-39 M#  47   19:00  5:56
   49 Karen S. Oddy       Youngstown      NY   1/ 84:F20-29 F#   2   19:01  5:57
   50 Michael T. Williams West Valley     NY   4/ 60:M40-49 M#  48   19:05  5:58
   51 Gene Casnellie      Eden            NY   5/ 60:M40-49 M#  49   19:06  5:58
   52 Joseph Mehltretter  Buffalo         NY  19/142:M20-29 M#  50   19:06  5:58
   53 Michael Terranova   Lancaster       NY  20/142:M20-29 M#  51   19:06  5:58
   54 Edward Kirchberger  West Seneca     NY  21/142:M20-29 M#  52   19:07  5:58
   55 David C. Willett    Buffalo         NY   1/ 19:M50-59 M#  53   19:07  5:58
   56 Michael Malaney     Buffalo         NY  22/142:M20-29 M#  54   19:09  5:59
   57 Richard Rougeux     Buffalo         NY  23/142:M20-29 M#  55   19:10  5:59
   58 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY   6/ 60:M40-49 M#  56   19:11  6:00
   59 Paul Faris          Port Colborne   ON  24/142:M20-29 M#  57   19:11  6:00
   60 Thomas Edwards      Attica          NY  19/140:M30-39 M#  58   19:11  6:00
   61 Michael J. Rowe     Buffalo         NY  20/140:M30-39 M#  59   19:12  6:00
   62 Jeff V. Bates       Colder          NY   7/ 22:M15-19 M#  60   19:13  6:00
   63 Jim Keracher        St. Catharines  ON  21/140:M30-39 M#  61   19:15  6:01
   64 Andrew J. Vitch     Lewiston        NY  25/142:M20-29 M#  62   19:16  6:01
   65 Jeffery S. Shealy   Woodlawn        NY   3/ 20:M 1-14 M#  63   19:21  6:03
   66 Paul D. Emery       N. Tonawanda    NY  22/140:M30-39 M#  64   19:22  6:03
   67 Mark Goldman        Buffalo         NY   7/ 60:M40-49 M#  65   19:24  6:04
   68 Warren F. Elvers    Orchard Park    NY  26/142:M20-29 M#  66   19:27  6:05
   69 Roy A. Flanagan     N. Tonawanda    NY  27/142:M20-29 M#  67   19:28  6:05
   70 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/ 19:M50-59 M#  68   19:28  6:05
   71 George A. Kirkham   St. Davids      ON  23/140:M30-39 M#  69   19:29  6:05
   72 Robert E. Butler    Alexander       NY   8/ 60:M40-49 M#  70   19:30  6:06
   73 Richard F. Flanagan East Aurora     NY  24/140:M30-39 M#  71   19:32  6:06
   74 Carl Zebrowski      Getzville       NY  25/140:M30-39 M#  72   19:35  6:07
   75 Craig E. Mavis      North Collins   NY  26/140:M30-39 M#  73   19:41  6:09
   76 Peter D. Stadler    Lakeview        NY   4/ 20:M 1-14 M#  74   19:43  6:10
   77 Reginald J. Roberts Buffalo         NY  28/142:M20-29 M#  75   19:44  6:10
   78 Kurt Clauss         Williamsville   NY  29/142:M20-29 M#  76   19:48  6:11
   79 Glenn J. Allison    Welland         ON  30/142:M20-29 M#  77   19:49  6:12
   80 Karl E. Hawes       Fredonia        NY   9/ 60:M40-49 M#  78   19:56  6:14
   81 Dick Sullivan       Buffalo         NY   3/ 19:M50-59 M#  79   19:57  6:14
   82 Michael L. Vitch    Lewiston        NY  31/142:M20-29 M#  80   19:58  6:14
   83 Thomas C. Wagner    Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 22:M15-19 M#  81   19:59  6:15
   84 Deresa Walters      Tonawanda       NY   1/ 10:F 1-14 F#   3   20:00  6:15
   85 Jeffrey G. Scott    Amherst         NY  32/142:M20-29 M#  82   20:00  6:15
   86 Donald C. Kieffer   Tonawanda       NY  10/ 60:M40-49 M#  83   20:00  6:15
   87 Harold Mcquestion   Buffalo         NY  27/140:M30-39 M#  84   20:01  6:15
   88 Ron Scott           Buffalo         NY  33/142:M20-29 M#  85   20:01  6:15
   89 Martin Young        Williamsville   NY  34/142:M20-29 M#  86   20:02  6:16
   90 Cindy J. Whie       Port Colborne   ON   2/ 84:F20-29 F#   4   20:04  6:16
   91 Christopher Shonn   Akron           NY   5/ 20:M 1-14 M#  87   20:05  6:17
   92 Michael E. Dailey   Snyder          NY  28/140:M30-39 M#  88   20:06  6:17
   93 Daniel Latello      Depew           NY  29/140:M30-39 M#  89   20:10  6:18
   94 John P. Muto        Welland         ON  30/140:M30-39 M#  90   20:11  6:18
   95 John W. Fox         Buffalo         NY  11/ 60:M40-49 M#  91   20:14  6:19
   96 David McKinney      Buffalo         NY  35/142:M20-29 M#  92   20:15  6:20
   97 Don L. Edwards      Pavilon         NY  36/142:M20-29 M#  93   20:15  6:20
   98 Carmel V. Cerullo   Depew           NY   3/ 84:F20-29 F#   5   20:16  6:20
   99 Cathy L. Thompson   Vinland Sta     ON   1/ 14:F15-19 F#   6   20:16  6:20
  100 Jerry Sinatra       Snyder          NY  12/ 60:M40-49 M#  94   20:17  6:20
  101 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY   2/ 62:F30-39 F#   7   20:18  6:21
  102 George A. Christian Buffalo         NY  31/140:M30-39 M#  95   20:18  6:21
  103 Karen A. Box        Buffalo         NY   4/ 84:F20-29 F#   8   20:19  6:21
  104 Paul D. McGraw      Buffalo         NY  37/142:M20-29 M#  96   20:21  6:22
  105 C. C. Randolph      Buffalo         NY  32/140:M30-39 M#  97   20:26  6:23
  106 Jim Randall         Fort Erie       ON  33/140:M30-39 M#  98   20:27  6:23
  107 Allan E. Denz       Hamburg         NY  34/140:M30-39 M#  99   20:30  6:24
  108 Tony S. Markut      Buffalo         NY  38/142:M20-29 M# 100   20:31  6:25
  109 Warren Agler        St. Catharines  ON   4/ 19:M50-59 M# 101   20:32  6:25
  110 Mike Curry          East Aurora     NY  35/140:M30-39 M# 102   20:34  6:26
  111 Peter LoConti       Tonawanda       NY  36/140:M30-39 M# 103   20:34  6:26
  112 Adam S. Winkler     Buffalo         NY  39/142:M20-29 M# 104   20:36  6:26
  113 Melanie A. Benbenek Buffalo         NY   5/ 84:F20-29 F#   9   20:36  6:26
  114 Richard V. Thompson Buffalo         NY  40/142:M20-29 M# 105   20:37  6:27
  115 Kiyoshi Takeuchi    Buffalo         NY  37/140:M30-39 M# 106   20:37  6:27
  116 Kevin M. Cleary     Springville     NY  38/140:M30-39 M# 107   20:38  6:27
  117 George B. McNally   Kenmore         NY  39/140:M30-39 M# 108   20:39  6:27
  118 Connie A. Bialy     Hamburg         NY   3/ 62:F30-39 F#  10   20:40  6:28
  119 Jack J. Reid        Hamburg         NY  41/142:M20-29 M# 109   20:43  6:28
  120 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  42/142:M20-29 M# 110   20:43  6:28
  121 David C. Leising    Angola          NY  43/142:M20-29 M# 111   20:45  6:29
  122 Michael Farinacci   St. Catharines  ON  13/ 60:M40-49 M# 112   20:46  6:29
  123 Jeff Luczak         Hamburg         NY   6/ 20:M 1-14 M# 113   20:49  6:30
  124 Ed O'Connell        Buffalo         NY  40/140:M30-39 M# 114   20:50  6:31
  125 Gloria R. Brown     Grand Island    NY   1/  5:F50-59 F#  11   20:51  6:31
  126 Mike Kempf          Buffalo         NY  41/140:M30-39 M# 115   20:52  6:31
  127 Tom B. Shanahan     Cheektowaga     NY  44/142:M20-29 M# 116   20:54  6:32
  128 Michael J. Magiera  Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 22:M15-19 M# 117   20:54  6:32
  129 David M. Fox        Buffalo         NY  10/ 22:M15-19 M# 118   20:54  6:32
  130 Fred C. Vanleaven   Tonawanda       NY  45/142:M20-29 M# 119   20:57  6:33
  131 Roland J. Neuffer   Hamburg         NY  14/ 60:M40-49 M# 120   20:57  6:33
  132 Joseph Stearns      Buffalo         NY  46/142:M20-29 M# 121   20:58  6:33
  133 Robert D. Berkun    Williamsville   NY  47/142:M20-29 M# 122   20:58  6:33
  134 Kevin J. Shanahan   Amherst         NY  48/142:M20-29 M# 123   20:59  6:33
  135 Bill Flynn          Buffalo         NY  49/142:M20-29 M# 124   21:03  6:35
  136 Bob J. Molnar       Hamburg         NY  42/140:M30-39 M# 125   21:05  6:35
  137 Andrew M. Mara      Kenmore         NY   7/ 20:M 1-14 M# 126   21:06  6:36
  138 Dale B. Hoertz      West Seneca     NY  50/142:M20-29 M# 127   21:11  6:37
  139 Scott Owen          Buffalo         NY  43/140:M30-39 M# 128   21:11  6:37
  140 Arnold H. Soeder    Amherst         NY  44/140:M30-39 M# 129   21:11  6:37
  141 Daniel P. Naylon    Kenmore         NY  11/ 22:M15-19 M# 130   21:12  6:38
  142 Glenn Thomason      Youngstown      NY  12/ 22:M15-19 M# 131   21:12  6:38
  143 Robert Bitner       Tonawanda       NY  15/ 60:M40-49 M# 132   21:13  6:38
  144 Joseph R. Oishei    Williamsville   NY   8/ 20:M 1-14 M# 133   21:14  6:38
  145 Ricky D. Buziak     Depew           NY   9/ 20:M 1-14 M# 134   21:14  6:38
  146 David S. Curry      Snyder          NY  51/142:M20-29 M# 135   21:15  6:38
  147 David T. Devereaux  Lockport        NY  52/142:M20-29 M# 136   21:17  6:39
  148 John P. Papin       N. Tonawanda    NY  53/142:M20-29 M# 137   21:19  6:40
  149 Patrick W. Lannen   Kenmore         NY  54/142:M20-29 M# 138   21:20  6:40
  150 Patrick B. Hayes    Buffalo         NY  45/140:M30-39 M# 139   21:21  6:40
  151 James E. Black      Hamburg         NY  16/ 60:M40-49 M# 140   21:21  6:40
  152 Donald Nelson       Hamburg         NY  46/140:M30-39 M# 141   21:23  6:41
  153 Fred W. Parsons     Thorold         ON   5/ 19:M50-59 M# 142   21:24  6:41
  154 Joe W. Herdzik      Alden           NY  55/142:M20-29 M# 143   21:25  6:42
  155 Cal F. Peyton       Port Colborne   ON   6/ 19:M50-59 M# 144   21:28  6:43
  156 Bill Freaney        Sal             NY  47/140:M30-39 M# 145   21:29  6:43
  157 Roy B. Campbell     Salamanca       NY   7/ 19:M50-59 M# 146   21:30  6:43
  158 Brenda S. Hughey    West Valley     NY   2/ 14:F15-19 F#  12   21:30  6:43
  159 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  48/140:M30-39 M# 147   21:32  6:44
  160 Dennis P. Simon     Port Colborne   ON  49/140:M30-39 M# 148   21:33  6:44
  161 Jeffery D. Miller   Buffalo         NY  50/140:M30-39 M# 149   21:34  6:44
  162 Terrance E. Brown   Hamburg         NY  51/140:M30-39 M# 150   21:35  6:45
  163 Brian J. Blake      Amherst         NY  52/140:M30-39 M# 151   21:36  6:45
  164 Edward Stephenson   Buffalo         NY  17/ 60:M40-49 M# 152   21:37  6:45
  165 Robert Raymer       Buffalo         NY  56/142:M20-29 M# 153   21:38  6:46
  166 James N. Guarino    Kenmore         NY  57/142:M20-29 M# 154   21:41  6:47
  167 Steven Burley       Buffalo         NY  53/140:M30-39 M# 155   21:43  6:47
  168 Richard Friedman    Clarence        NY  58/142:M20-29 M# 156   21:43  6:47
  169 Edward I. Dale      Williamsville   NY  18/ 60:M40-49 M# 157   21:44  6:48
  170 Paul W. Anton       Hamburg         NY  59/142:M20-29 M# 158   21:45  6:48
  171 John R. Beishline   Tonawanda       NY   8/ 19:M50-59 M# 159   21:46  6:48
  172 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  54/140:M30-39 M# 160   21:48  6:49
  173 Gerald Rivard       Amherst         NY   9/ 19:M50-59 M# 161   21:51  6:50
  174 John Geraci         Buffalo         NY  13/ 22:M15-19 M# 162   21:52  6:50
  175 John T. Russell     Tonawanda       NY  60/142:M20-29 M# 163   21:53  6:50
  176 Steven Hilko        East Aurora     NY  61/142:M20-29 M# 164   21:55  6:51
  177 Kathy M. Lannen     Kenmore         NY   6/ 84:F20-29 F#  13   21:55  6:51
  178 Joseph M. Cullen    Orchard Park    NY  62/142:M20-29 M# 165   21:56  6:51
  179 Walt G. Hodge       Akron           NY  55/140:M30-39 M# 166   21:58  6:52
  180 Eugene Keller       Buffalo         NY  63/142:M20-29 M# 167   21:58  6:52
  181 D. David Hammond    Tonawanda       NY  19/ 60:M40-49 M# 168   21:58  6:52
  182 Terry F. Hale       Batavia         NY  64/142:M20-29 M# 169   21:59  6:52
  183 Robert J. Murray    Buffalo         NY  65/142:M20-29 M# 170   21:59  6:52
  184 William J. Jordan   West Seneca     NY  66/142:M20-29 M# 171   21:59  6:52
  185 Robert Parker       Niagara Falls   ON  20/ 60:M40-49 M# 172   22:01  6:53
  186 James A. Dunlop     Grand Island    NY  21/ 60:M40-49 M# 173   22:01  6:53
  187 Gregory Naples      Williamsville   NY  67/142:M20-29 M# 174   22:02  6:53
  188 Cathy M. Galvin     Buffalo         NY   7/ 84:F20-29 F#  14   22:03  6:53
  189 Jim P. McLellan     Buffalo         NY  68/142:M20-29 M# 175   22:04  6:54
  190 Angelo Puccio       Buffalo         NY  56/140:M30-39 M# 176   22:06  6:54
  191 Shawn P. Griffin    Buffalo         NY  14/ 22:M15-19 M# 177   22:07  6:55
  192 Dale M. Steinwald   West Seneca     NY  69/142:M20-29 M# 178   22:09  6:55
  193 Mark T. Krampen     Buffalo         NY  57/140:M30-39 M# 179   22:10  6:56
  194 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  58/140:M30-39 M# 180   22:11  6:56
  195 Sueann Shealy       Woodlawn        NY   2/ 10:F 1-14 F#  15   22:12  6:56
  196 John P. Szpara      Buffalo         NY  70/142:M20-29 M# 181   22:13  6:57
  197 Daniel J. Hodson    Orchard Park    NY  71/142:M20-29 M# 182   22:14  6:57
  198 Richard G. Palmer   Hamburg         NY  72/142:M20-29 M# 183   22:15  6:57
  199 Ron J. Hoyt         East Bethany    NY  73/142:M20-29 M# 184   22:15  6:57
  200 Garry Curnock       St. Catharines  ON  22/ 60:M40-49 M# 185   22:18  6:58
  201 Cornelius Cosgrove  Buffalo         NY  59/140:M30-39 M# 186   22:19  6:58
  202 Janice Quackenbush  Lancaster       NY   4/ 62:F30-39 F#  16   22:23  7:00
  203 Thomas Kelkenberg   West Seneca     NY  10/ 20:M 1-14 M# 187   22:23  7:00
  204 Harry W. Taylor     Buffalo         NY  23/ 60:M40-49 M# 188   22:24  7:00
  205 James B. Herzog     Buffalo         NY  74/142:M20-29 M# 189   22:24  7:00
  206 John M. Rachuna     Blasdell        NY  60/140:M30-39 M# 190   22:25  7:00
  207 Scott L. Kimmel     Buffalo         NY  75/142:M20-29 M# 191   22:25  7:00
  208 Karen Keller        Buffalo         NY   8/ 84:F20-29 F#  17   22:26  7:01
  209 Paula G. Iannello   Buffalo         NY   3/ 10:F 1-14 F#  18   22:26  7:01
  210 Scott L. Osur       Buffalo         NY  76/142:M20-29 M# 192   22:27  7:01
  211 Jim Percival        Amherst         NY  61/140:M30-39 M# 193   22:27  7:01
  212 Dave R. Fleischman  Williamsville   NY  24/ 60:M40-49 M# 194   22:28  7:01
  213 Norman F. Ernst     Buffalo         NY  25/ 60:M40-49 M# 195   22:28  7:01
  214 Dennis D. Obara     Buffalo         NY  62/140:M30-39 M# 196   22:29  7:02
  215 Susan Schule        Grand Island    NY   5/ 62:F30-39 F#  19   22:31  7:02
  216 David C. Manke      Cheektowaga     NY  77/142:M20-29 M# 197   22:31  7:02
  217 Scott W. Schunk     Depew           NY  11/ 20:M 1-14 M# 198   22:32  7:03
  218 Elizabeth Spisiak   Elma            NY   3/ 14:F15-19 F#  20   22:35  7:03
  219 William Wachowiak   Buffalo         NY  63/140:M30-39 M# 199   22:36  7:04
  220 Prisco M. D'Angelo  Rochester       NY  10/ 19:M50-59 M# 200   22:36  7:04
  221 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY  64/140:M30-39 M# 201   22:37  7:04
  222 Bill Coppola        Hamburg         NY  65/140:M30-39 M# 202   22:37  7:04
  223 Nicholas A. Perino  Williamsville   NY  26/ 60:M40-49 M# 203   22:39  7:05
  224 Susan Ellen Seibert Buffalo         NY   6/ 62:F30-39 F#  21   22:40  7:05
  225 Timothy J. McMorrow West Seneca     NY  78/142:M20-29 M# 204   22:41  7:05
  226 Carl Pardi          Buffalo         NY  66/140:M30-39 M# 205   22:42  7:06
  227 Bart Slepian        East Amherst    NY  67/140:M30-39 M# 206   22:42  7:06
  228 Esther S. Ungerman  Buffalo         NY   9/ 84:F20-29 F#  22   22:44  7:06
  229 Kelly A. Mills      Toronto         ON  10/ 84:F20-29 F#  23   22:46  7:07
  230 Thomas Turtle       N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 60:M40-49 M# 207   22:47  7:07
  231 Stuart H. Scheff    Williamsville   NY  79/142:M20-29 M# 208   22:48  7:08
  232 Paul R. Giordano    Kenmore         NY  80/142:M20-29 M# 209   22:50  7:08
  233 Thomas J. Sullivan  Lackawanna      NY  68/140:M30-39 M# 210   22:51  7:08
  234 Tom Rehg            Snyder          NY  28/ 60:M40-49 M# 211   22:53  7:09
  235 Sam Master          Hamburg         NY   1/  5:M60-80 M# 212   22:55  7:10
  236 William A. Gersten  Buffalo         NY  69/140:M30-39 M# 213   22:56  7:10
  237 Larry D. Strobel    Pavilion        NY  81/142:M20-29 M# 214   22:57  7:10
  238 Tom M. Lillis       Buffalo         NY  70/140:M30-39 M# 215   23:00  7:11
  239 Pamela Nowakowski   N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 84:F20-29 F#  24   23:02  7:12
  240 Karen A. Hertlein   Buffalo         NY  12/ 84:F20-29 F#  25   23:06  7:13
  241 Tim L. Peyton       Port Colborne   ON  82/142:M20-29 M# 216   23:07  7:13
  242 Dolf L. Bonenberger Salamanca       NY  71/140:M30-39 M# 217   23:07  7:13
  243 John F. Ryan        Penfield        NY  83/142:M20-29 M# 218   23:13  7:15
  244 Gary J. Gerlock     Lancaster       NY  29/ 60:M40-49 M# 219   23:15  7:16
  245 George W. Wallace   Orchard Park    NY  30/ 60:M40-49 M# 220   23:16  7:16
  246 Mary Jane Shonn     Akron           NY   7/ 62:F30-39 F#  26   23:18  7:17
  247 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY  72/140:M30-39 M# 221   23:18  7:17
  248 Tom Biondo          Buffalo         NY  73/140:M30-39 M# 222   23:19  7:17
  249 James Forman        Buffalo         NY  31/ 60:M40-49 M# 223   23:19  7:17
  250 Robert T. Mann III  Buffalo         NY  74/140:M30-39 M# 224   23:20  7:18
  251 Steven G. Denies    Lockport        NY  75/140:M30-39 M# 225   23:23  7:18
  252 Mark S. Fornalin    Buffalo         NY  84/142:M20-29 M# 226   23:24  7:19
  253 Paul T. Bink        Tonawanda       NY  76/140:M30-39 M# 227   23:25  7:19
  254 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  32/ 60:M40-49 M# 228   23:26  7:19
  255 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  85/142:M20-29 M# 229   23:27  7:20
  256 Patti O'Neill       Buffalo         NY   8/ 62:F30-39 F#  27   23:28  7:20
  257 Ryan C. Murphy      Buffalo         NY  12/ 20:M 1-14 M# 230   23:28  7:20
  258 Jim Woolley         Lancaster       NY  15/ 22:M15-19 M# 231   23:30  7:21
  259 Kurt Bertram        Buffalo         NY  86/142:M20-29 M# 232   23:33  7:22
  260 Jay Rich            Hamburg         NY  87/142:M20-29 M# 233   23:33  7:22
  261 Jeffrey J. Sabatino Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 20:M 1-14 M# 234   23:34  7:22
  262 Charles J. Sabatino Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 60:M40-49 M# 235   23:37  7:23
  263 Gregory Boles       Buffalo         NY  88/142:M20-29 M# 236   23:38  7:23
  264 Chuck Ruffino       Batavia         NY  34/ 60:M40-49 M# 237   23:40  7:24
  265 Rich M. Strauss     Williamsville   NY  89/142:M20-29 M# 238   23:40  7:24
  266 Ronald Ripstein     Williamsville   NY  77/140:M30-39 M# 239   23:42  7:24
  267 Daniel C. Hattler   Buffalo         NY  90/142:M20-29 M# 240   23:43  7:25
  268 Steven Goodwin      Buffalo         NY  78/140:M30-39 M# 241   23:45  7:25
  269 Alexandra M. Hoover Orchard Park    NY   4/ 10:F 1-14 F#  28   23:46  7:26
  270 Jerry Chiari        Delevan         NY  79/140:M30-39 M# 242   23:48  7:26
  271 Mark J. Francis     Buffalo         NY  91/142:M20-29 M# 243   23:48  7:26
  272 Pasquale Limoncelli N. Tonawanda    NY  80/140:M30-39 M# 244   23:50  7:27
  273 Dennis Van Patten   Tonawanda       NY  81/140:M30-39 M# 245   23:54  7:28
  274 Stephen J. Surdell  East Amherst    NY  82/140:M30-39 M# 246   23:55  7:28
  275 Jack T. Williams    Buffalo         NY  35/ 60:M40-49 M# 247   23:56  7:29
  276 Jerry Marcinowski   Williamsville   NY  36/ 60:M40-49 M# 248   23:58  7:29
  277 Ronald R. Seehase   Clarence        NY  92/142:M20-29 M# 249   23:59  7:30
  278 James W. Riley      Kenmore         NY  93/142:M20-29 M# 250   23:59  7:30
  279 Howard V. Leonard   Kenmore         NY  83/140:M30-39 M# 251   24:00  7:30
  280 Michael A. Gallo    Lancaster       NY  94/142:M20-29 M# 252   24:04  7:31
  281 Lawrence A. Gustina Buffalo         NY  37/ 60:M40-49 M# 253   24:04  7:31
  282 Roger V. Clancy     Kenmore         NY   2/  5:M60-80 M# 254   24:06  7:32
  283 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  13/ 84:F20-29 F#  29   24:07  7:32
  284 Brian C. Twichell   Leroy           NY  95/142:M20-29 M# 255   24:09  7:33
  285 Lynette Parker      Buffalo         NY  14/ 84:F20-29 F#  30   24:09  7:33
  286 Frances J. Stoterau Batavia         NY   1/  7:F40-49 F#  31   24:09  7:33
  287 Don Macklem         Niagara Falls   ON  38/ 60:M40-49 M# 256   24:10  7:33
  288 Thomas P. Wigton    Batavia         NY  84/140:M30-39 M# 257   24:11  7:33
  289 Glenn A. Fosdick    Williamsville   NY  85/140:M30-39 M# 258   24:12  7:34
  290 Ann Mcclester       Buffalo         NY   9/ 62:F30-39 F#  32   24:14  7:34
  291 Douglas S. Berkun   Amherst         NY  96/142:M20-29 M# 259   24:15  7:35
  292 Patrick J. Murphy   East Aurora     NY  97/142:M20-29 M# 260   24:16  7:35
  293 David J. Farinacci  St. Catharines  ON  39/ 60:M40-49 M# 261   24:19  7:36
  294 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY  40/ 60:M40-49 M# 262   24:20  7:36
  295 James P. McCarthy   Alden           NY  98/142:M20-29 M# 263   24:24  7:38
  296 Dan Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  99/142:M20-29 M# 264   24:25  7:38
  297 Vincent Lee Herman  Elma            NY  86/140:M30-39 M# 265   24:27  7:38
  298 Richard D. McIlveen Tonawanda       NY 100/142:M20-29 M# 266   24:28  7:39
  299 John L. Farrell     Kenmore         NY  87/140:M30-39 M# 267   24:29  7:39
  300 Dawn Emmerling      Hamburg         NY  10/ 62:F30-39 F#  33   24:30  7:39
  301 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  88/140:M30-39 M# 268   24:31  7:40
  302 Glenn Odden         Hamburg         NY 101/142:M20-29 M# 269   24:32  7:40
  303 Joseph M. Krawczyk  Niagara Falls   NY 102/142:M20-29 M# 270   24:33  7:40
  304 Jack E. Woodworth   East Aurora     NY 103/142:M20-29 M# 271   24:36  7:41
  305 Paul H. Sanio       Freedom         NY  41/ 60:M40-49 M# 272   24:38  7:42
  306 Michael S. Malecki  Buffalo         NY 104/142:M20-29 M# 273   24:38  7:42
  307 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  89/140:M30-39 M# 274   24:40  7:43
  308 Bill Lewis          Buffalo         NY  90/140:M30-39 M# 275   24:48  7:45
  309 Patrick Fitzgerald  Buffalo         NY  91/140:M30-39 M# 276   24:49  7:45
  310 Esther J. Fink      Buffalo         NY  15/ 84:F20-29 F#  34   24:52  7:46
  311 Karen Medler        Buffalo         NY  11/ 62:F30-39 F#  35   24:52  7:46
  312 Brian E. Haley      Port Colborne   ON  92/140:M30-39 M# 277   24:53  7:47
  313 Shannon G. Haley    Port Colborne   ON   5/ 10:F 1-14 F#  36   24:55  7:47
  314 James F. Trudits    Grand Island    NY 105/142:M20-29 M# 278   24:55  7:47
  315 Francis P. Sitarski Buffalo         NY 106/142:M20-29 M# 279   24:57  7:48
  316 Jeffrey T. Flynn    Buffalo         NY 107/142:M20-29 M# 280   24:59  7:48
  317 Nicholas J. Zelasko West Seneca     NY 108/142:M20-29 M# 281   25:00  7:49
  318 Patricia Emery      N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 84:F20-29 F#  37   25:02  7:49
  319 Dennis P. Hamilton  Buffalo         NY  93/140:M30-39 M# 282   25:02  7:49
  320 Robert C. Welliver  Williamsville   NY  94/140:M30-39 M# 283   25:05  7:50
  321 Chuck Bowers        Buffalo         NY 109/142:M20-29 M# 284   25:06  7:51
  322 John J. A'Hearn     Buffalo         NY 110/142:M20-29 M# 285   25:07  7:51
  323 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY  11/ 19:M50-59 M# 286   25:08  7:51
  324 Robert E. Pennell   Tonawanda       NY  12/ 19:M50-59 M# 287   25:09  7:52
  325 M. Cunningham       Buffalo         NY  95/140:M30-39 M# 288   25:11  7:52
  326 Frank D. Payne      Depew           NY  16/ 22:M15-19 M# 289   25:12  7:53
  327 Tim F. Jeary        N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 60:M40-49 M# 290   25:13  7:53
  328 Cynthia G. Sweet    E. Amherst      NY  12/ 62:F30-39 F#  38   25:13  7:53
  329 Charles Orlando     Belmont         NY  13/ 19:M50-59 M# 291   25:15  7:53
  330 Roger F. Ricotta    Eden            NY 111/142:M20-29 M# 292   25:16  7:54
  331 Victoria F. Davis   Buffalo         NY  13/ 62:F30-39 F#  39   25:18  7:54
  332 Charles L. Turco    Kenmore         NY  43/ 60:M40-49 M# 293   25:18  7:54
  333 Marie E. Cappucci   Amherst         NY  17/ 84:F20-29 F#  40   25:37  8:00
  334 William D. Mahaney  Williamsville   NY 112/142:M20-29 M# 294   25:38  8:01
  335 Barbara L. Lenahan  Williamsville   NY  18/ 84:F20-29 F#  41   25:39  8:01
  336 Gail L. Kendall     Depew           NY   4/ 14:F15-19 F#  42   25:40  8:01
  337 Kevin D. Walsh      Eggertsville    NY  96/140:M30-39 M# 295   25:41  8:02
  338 William Santos      Niagara Falls   NY 113/142:M20-29 M# 296   25:42  8:02
  339 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  97/140:M30-39 M# 297   25:43  8:02
  340 Jim Majors          Buffalo         NY 114/142:M20-29 M# 298   25:45  8:03
  341 Dave Mancuso        Buffalo         NY 115/142:M20-29 M# 299   25:48  8:04
  342 Jo A. Kerkhoven     St. Catharines  ON  14/ 19:M50-59 M# 300   25:50  8:04
  343 Thomas J. Stelmach  Cheektowaga     NY  44/ 60:M40-49 M# 301   25:50  8:04
  344 Marsha Thompson     Vineland        ON   2/  7:F40-49 F#  43   25:52  8:05
  345 Amy Michalski       Williamsville   NY   5/ 14:F15-19 F#  44   25:53  8:05
  346 Frank Neal          Buffalo         NY  45/ 60:M40-49 M# 302   25:54  8:06
  347 Edwin S. Rease      East Amherst    NY  46/ 60:M40-49 M# 303   25:56  8:06
  348 Larry R. Fuller     Tonawanda       NY  47/ 60:M40-49 M# 304   25:56  8:06
  349 Mary Alice C. Giese Tonawanda       NY  14/ 62:F30-39 F#  45   25:57  8:07
  350 Betsy Smith         East Aurora     NY  15/ 62:F30-39 F#  46   26:04  8:09
  351 Thomas H. Bakewell  Buffalo         NY  98/140:M30-39 M# 305   26:07  8:10
  352 Frank R. Limeri     Buffalo         NY  99/140:M30-39 M# 306   26:08  8:10
  353 Amy L. Sutcliff     Orchard Park    NY   6/ 14:F15-19 F#  47   26:09  8:10
  354 Carol J. Soroka     Buffalo         NY  19/ 84:F20-29 F#  48   26:10  8:11
  355 Rosanne Brese       Blasdell        NY  20/ 84:F20-29 F#  49   26:11  8:11
  356 Rosanne Dee         West Seneca     NY  16/ 62:F30-39 F#  50   26:11  8:11
  357 Sissy Ceravolo      Depew           NY  21/ 84:F20-29 F#  51   26:13  8:12
  358 Helene M. Surowiec  Buffalo         NY  22/ 84:F20-29 F#  52   26:19  8:13
  359 Duane A. Crockett   Buffalo         NY 100/140:M30-39 M# 307   26:21  8:14
  360 Robert F. Wolf      Buffalo         NY 101/140:M30-39 M# 308   26:21  8:14
  361 John Mcclester      Buffalo         NY 102/140:M30-39 M# 309   26:33  8:18
  362 Maryann Charvella   Batavia         NY  17/ 62:F30-39 F#  53   26:34  8:18
  363 Joseph Flynn        Hamburg         NY  48/ 60:M40-49 M# 310   26:37  8:19
  364 Peter J. Bukowski   Buffalo         NY 116/142:M20-29 M# 311   26:37  8:19
  365 Joseph F. Deitzer   Kenmore         NY   3/  5:M60-80 M# 312   26:37  8:19
  366 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 62:F30-39 F#  54   26:42  8:21
  367 Steven Chiarmonte   Depew           NY 117/142:M20-29 M# 313   26:45  8:22
  368 Alan M. Giunta      Buffalo         NY 118/142:M20-29 M# 314   26:47  8:22
  369 Thomas A. Gallagher Buffalo         NY 103/140:M30-39 M# 315   26:47  8:22
  370 Mary Lyn Herzog     Buffalo         NY  23/ 84:F20-29 F#  55   26:50  8:23
  371 Angela J. Nanna     Buffalo         NY  24/ 84:F20-29 F#  56   26:54  8:24
  372 Jeffrey J. Ball     Buffalo         NY 119/142:M20-29 M# 316   26:54  8:24
  373 Mark A. Tufillaro   Williamsville   NY 120/142:M20-29 M# 317   26:56  8:25
  374 Kenneth M. Kostelny West Seneca     NY 121/142:M20-29 M# 318   26:56  8:25
  375 Mary Anne Gay       Buffalo         NY  19/ 62:F30-39 F#  57   27:00  8:26
  376 Paul Ludwig         Hamburg         NY  15/ 19:M50-59 M# 319   27:01  8:27
  377 Walt Kolt           Buffalo         NY 104/140:M30-39 M# 320   27:02  8:27
  378 Susan M. Vitch      Lewiston        NY  25/ 84:F20-29 F#  58   27:04  8:28
  379 Mary Ellen Twist    Buffalo         NY  26/ 84:F20-29 F#  59   27:06  8:28
  380 James F. Lynch      Williamsville   NY  49/ 60:M40-49 M# 321   27:07  8:28
  381 Michael Fay         Buffalo         NY 105/140:M30-39 M# 322   27:08  8:29
  382 Sharon F. Kenny     Buffalo         NY  27/ 84:F20-29 F#  60   27:08  8:29
  383 Tim R. Nold         Buffalo         NY 106/140:M30-39 M# 323   27:09  8:29
  384 Philip E. Kiefer    Buffalo         NY 107/140:M30-39 M# 324   27:11  8:30
  385 Michael McCarthy    Alden           NY  17/ 22:M15-19 M# 325   27:13  8:30
  386 Charles Kam         Buffalo         NY 108/140:M30-39 M# 326   27:13  8:30
  387 Jomarie McMullen    Batavia         NY  28/ 84:F20-29 F#  61   27:13  8:30
  388 Paul J. McNaughton  Buffalo         NY 109/140:M30-39 M# 327   27:15  8:31
  389 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  20/ 62:F30-39 F#  62   27:15  8:31
  390 Frederick M. Giese  Tonawanda       NY 110/140:M30-39 M# 328   27:19  8:32
  391 Karen L. Whitehead  Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 62:F30-39 F#  63   27:22  8:33
  392 Don Klopfer         N. Tonawanda    NY 111/140:M30-39 M# 329   27:22  8:33
  393 Hugh Carlin         Cheektowaga     NY 122/142:M20-29 M# 330   27:23  8:33
  394 Joseph R. Laspro    Attica          NY  16/ 19:M50-59 M# 331   27:25  8:34
  395 Paul J. Shen        Buffalo         NY 112/140:M30-39 M# 332   27:26  8:34
  396 James J. Kaney      Lackawanna      NY 113/140:M30-39 M# 333   27:26  8:34
  397 Linda H. Fox        Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 62:F30-39 F#  64   27:31  8:36
  398 David A. Schulte    Lancaster       NY  18/ 22:M15-19 M# 334   27:34  8:37
  399 Joseph M. Wojcik    Cheektowaga     NY 123/142:M20-29 M# 335   27:34  8:37
  400 Dina L. Pieczynski  Williamsville   NY   7/ 14:F15-19 F#  65   27:34  8:37
  401 Ella M. Thomas      Buffalo         NY   2/  5:F50-59 F#  66   27:35  8:37
  402 Wayne Arnold        Port Colborne   ON 114/140:M30-39 M# 336   27:38  8:38
  403 Linda Stievater     Buffalo         NY   3/  7:F40-49 F#  67   27:40  8:39
  404 Karen A. Thompson   Port Colborne   ON   6/ 10:F 1-14 F#  68   27:41  8:39
  405 Eddie Venzor        Tonawanda       NY 115/140:M30-39 M# 337   27:41  8:39
  406 Raymond Krystofik   Cheektowaga     NY 116/140:M30-39 M# 338   27:47  8:41
  407 Mary Kontos         Buffalo         NY  23/ 62:F30-39 F#  69   27:49  8:42
  408 Paul Fleischman     Williamsville   NY 124/142:M20-29 M# 339   27:52  8:43
  409 Sara J. Rockwood    Hamburg         NY   8/ 14:F15-19 F#  70   27:53  8:43
  410 Mark D. Shafer      Lancaster       NY  14/ 20:M 1-14 M# 340   27:54  8:43
  411 Mack J. Beyer       Grand Island    NY 125/142:M20-29 M# 341   27:56  8:44
  412 Gregg McCrary       Glenwood        NY 117/140:M30-39 M# 342   27:57  8:44
  413 Joseph Ryan         Buffalo         NY  50/ 60:M40-49 M# 343   27:59  8:45
  414 E. Greenard Poles   Buffalo         NY  51/ 60:M40-49 M# 344   28:00  8:45
  415 Craven Canady       N. Tonawanda    NY 126/142:M20-29 M# 345   28:04  8:46
  416 Mary L. Flynn       Buffalo         NY  29/ 84:F20-29 F#  71   28:04  8:46
  417 Patricia J. Smith   Buffalo         NY  30/ 84:F20-29 F#  72   28:06  8:47
  418 Mary M. Lord        Eggertsville    NY  24/ 62:F30-39 F#  73   28:06  8:47
  419 John F. Lukasik     N. Tonawanda    NY   4/  5:M60-80 M# 346   28:09  8:48
  420 Edna Hyer           South Wales     NY   3/  5:F50-59 F#  74   28:12  8:49
  421 Hollis Mahaney      Williamsville   NY  25/ 62:F30-39 F#  75   28:12  8:49
  422 Debora A. Reimers   Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 84:F20-29 F#  76   28:14  8:49
  423 Donald Halick, Jr.  Cheektowaga     NY 127/142:M20-29 M# 347   28:16  8:50
  424 Alan J. Bartnicki   Eden            NY 118/140:M30-39 M# 348   28:17  8:50
  425 Jane E. Lowrey      Hamburg         NY  26/ 62:F30-39 F#  77   28:18  8:51
  426 Dennis Masters      Buffalo         NY 119/140:M30-39 M# 349   28:18  8:51
  427 Mark A. Lombardo    Buffalo         NY 128/142:M20-29 M# 350   28:21  8:52
  428 Mary K. Lacey       Buffalo         NY  32/ 84:F20-29 F#  78   28:21  8:52
  429 Gary E. Ross        Buffalo         NY 120/140:M30-39 M# 351   28:21  8:52
  430 John J. McCormick   Batavia         NY  52/ 60:M40-49 M# 352   28:27  8:53
  431 Moira J. Gallagher  Kenmore         NY  27/ 62:F30-39 F#  79   28:28  8:54
  432 Sherri L. Flanigan  N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 84:F20-29 F#  80   28:29  8:54
  433 Candace Mahaney     Tonawanda       NY  28/ 62:F30-39 F#  81   28:30  8:54
  434 Betty A. Zebrowski  Kenmore         NY  29/ 62:F30-39 F#  82   28:31  8:55
  435 Michael A. Holbrook Lackawanna      NY  19/ 22:M15-19 M# 353   28:31  8:55
  436 Luke J. Carscallen  Buffalo         NY 121/140:M30-39 M# 354   28:33  8:55
  437 Peggy Gallagher     Buffalo         NY  30/ 62:F30-39 F#  83   28:35  8:56
  438 Robert E. Ronaghan  Buffalo         NY 122/140:M30-39 M# 355   28:36  8:56
  439 Susan L. Preston    Williamsville   NY   9/ 14:F15-19 F#  84   28:37  8:57
  440 Jim J. Frydrych     Buffalo         NY  53/ 60:M40-49 M# 356   28:38  8:57
  441 Christopher Deveso  Buffalo         NY  20/ 22:M15-19 M# 357   28:40  8:58
  442 Thomas Barczykowski Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 20:M 1-14 M# 358   28:41  8:58
  443 Pat J. Baubonis     Hamburg         NY  31/ 62:F30-39 F#  85   28:42  8:58
  444 Kathleen Cunninghm  Buffalo         NY  34/ 84:F20-29 F#  86   28:43  8:58
  445 Ronald A. Thompson  Silver Creek    NY 123/140:M30-39 M# 359   28:43  8:58
  446 James M. Brown      West Seneca     NY 129/142:M20-29 M# 360   28:44  8:59
  447 Marc R. Leaderstorf Buffalo         NY 130/142:M20-29 M# 361   28:45  8:59
  448 John P. Fennell     Niagara Falls   NY 124/140:M30-39 M# 362   28:47  9:00
  449 John W. Hewson      Williamsville   NY  21/ 22:M15-19 M# 363   28:50  9:01
  450 Alan K. Koepf       Lakeview        NY  17/ 19:M50-59 M# 364   28:51  9:01
  451 Raymond L. Sahr     Buffalo         NY 125/140:M30-39 M# 365   28:51  9:01
  452 Sean Takats         Buffalo         NY  16/ 20:M 1-14 M# 366   28:52  9:01
  453 Ellen M. Macie      Buffalo         NY  32/ 62:F30-39 F#  87   28:52  9:01
  454 Bruce Kovach        Buffalo         NY 126/140:M30-39 M# 367   28:54  9:02
  455 James R. Marsh      Youngstown      NY 127/140:M30-39 M# 368   28:59  9:03
  456 Patricia Zebrowski  Getzville       NY  33/ 62:F30-39 F#  88   29:00  9:04
  457 John C. Mansfield   Amherst         NY 128/140:M30-39 M# 369   29:00  9:04
  458 Susan M. Koegel     Buffalo         NY  35/ 84:F20-29 F#  89   29:00  9:04
  459 Ann M. Cunningham   Alden           NY  10/ 14:F15-19 F#  90   29:03  9:05
  460 Sharon C. Pfister   Lancaster       NY  36/ 84:F20-29 F#  91   29:08  9:06
  461 Kevin Gallagher     Niagara Falls   NY 129/140:M30-39 M# 370   29:09  9:07
  462 Joyce Boyko         Kenmore         NY  34/ 62:F30-39 F#  92   29:11  9:07
  463 James J. Conley     Williamsville   NY 130/140:M30-39 M# 371   29:12  9:08
  464 Kathryn M. Keller   Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 84:F20-29 F#  93   29:12  9:08
  465 Terrance M. Barret  Buffalo         NY 131/142:M20-29 M# 372   29:12  9:08
  466 Nancy A. Gworek     Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 62:F30-39 F#  94   29:16  9:09
  467 John L. White       Buffalo         NY 131/140:M30-39 M# 373   29:16  9:09
  468 Ron Raczka          Silver Creek    NY 132/140:M30-39 M# 374   29:17  9:09
  469 Jeanne A. Shaw      Buffalo         NY  36/ 62:F30-39 F#  95   29:18  9:09
  470 Barbara J. Tredo    Eden            NY  37/ 62:F30-39 F#  96   29:19  9:10
  471 Joseph Allen        Tonawanda       NY  54/ 60:M40-49 M# 375   29:20  9:10
  472 Donna Neth          Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 84:F20-29 F#  97   29:20  9:10
  473 Michele McAndrews   Tonawanda       NY  39/ 84:F20-29 F#  98   29:20  9:10
  474 Wendy A. Wyant      Buffalo         NY  40/ 84:F20-29 F#  99   29:25  9:12
  475 Jeff J. Martin      Kenmore         NY 132/142:M20-29 M# 376   29:26  9:12
  476 Eileen M. Daetsch   Kenmore         NY  41/ 84:F20-29 F# 100   29:27  9:12
  477 Bill Daetsch        Kenmore         NY 133/140:M30-39 M# 377   29:28  9:13
  478 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY  38/ 62:F30-39 F# 101   29:29  9:13
  479 Joyce M. Felger     Buffalo         NY  39/ 62:F30-39 F# 102   29:30  9:13
  480 Mike Hornburg       Silver Creek    NY  17/ 20:M 1-14 M# 378   29:31  9:13
  481 Joseph P. Marlow    Lancaster       NY  22/ 22:M15-19 M# 379   29:32  9:14
  482 Kathryn F. Takats   Buffalo         NY  40/ 62:F30-39 F# 103   29:32  9:14
  483 Karen M. Hurley     Buffalo         NY  42/ 84:F20-29 F# 104   29:37  9:15
  484 Kathy M. Hurley     Buffalo         NY  43/ 84:F20-29 F# 105   29:37  9:15
  485 Kevin V. Connors    Kenmore         NY 133/142:M20-29 M# 380   29:37  9:15
  486 Lee J. Robinson     Hamburg         NY 134/140:M30-39 M# 381   29:41  9:17
  487 Katie M. Horan      Williamsville   NY  44/ 84:F20-29 F# 106   29:41  9:17
  488 Peter J. Battaglia  Buffalo         NY 135/140:M30-39 M# 382   29:43  9:17
  489 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  41/ 62:F30-39 F# 107   29:43  9:17
  490 Gail M. Lewis       Buffalo         NY  45/ 84:F20-29 F# 108   29:48  9:19
  491 M. A. Leyendeckers  Buffalo         NY 134/142:M20-29 M# 383   29:51  9:20
  492 Patrick T. Lewis    Buffalo         NY 135/142:M20-29 M# 384   29:52  9:20
  493 Robert B. Koepf     Lake View       NY 136/142:M20-29 M# 385   29:52  9:20
  494 Kathy Jeffries      Buffalo         NY  42/ 62:F30-39 F# 109   29:53  9:20
  495 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  46/ 84:F20-29 F# 110   29:56  9:21
  496 Martha L. Reen      Buffalo         NY  47/ 84:F20-29 F# 111   29:57  9:22
  497 Becky Hornburg      Silver Creek    NY  48/ 84:F20-29 F# 112   30:00  9:23
  498 Lori E. Levin       Buffalo         NY  49/ 84:F20-29 F# 113   30:02  9:23
  499 Jon Spisiak         E. Amherst      NY   1/  2:M99-99 M# 386   30:02  9:23
  500 Margaret K. Meadows Buffalo         NY   4/  7:F40-49 F# 114   30:03  9:23
  501 Gayle L. Towne      Buffalo         NY  50/ 84:F20-29 F# 115   30:10  9:26
  502 Janet M. Ryan       Buffalo         NY  43/ 62:F30-39 F# 116   30:11  9:26
  503 Anne M. Alley       Buffalo         NY  51/ 84:F20-29 F# 117   30:12  9:26
  504 William Greeley     Buffalo         NY 136/140:M30-39 M# 387   30:14  9:27
  505 Ellen C. Brown      Lancaster       NY  52/ 84:F20-29 F# 118   30:16  9:28
  506 Carol Wachowiak     Buffalo         NY  44/ 62:F30-39 F# 119   30:16  9:28
  507 Deborah Wallace     Hamburg         NY  53/ 84:F20-29 F# 120   30:20  9:29
  508 Margaret F. Barret  Buffalo         NY  54/ 84:F20-29 F# 121   30:20  9:29
  509 Thomas F. McJury    Batavia         NY 137/142:M20-29 M# 388   30:22  9:29
  510 Lori A. Fabio       Batavia         NY  55/ 84:F20-29 F# 122   30:25  9:30
  511 Mary E. Mulcahy     Kenmore         NY  45/ 62:F30-39 F# 123   30:26  9:31
  512 Kathleen A. Sherin  Buffalo         NY  46/ 62:F30-39 F# 124   30:28  9:31
  513 Carol A. Shuler     Akron           NY  56/ 84:F20-29 F# 125   30:28  9:31
  514 Brian P. Iannello   Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:M 1-14 M# 389   30:29  9:32
  515 Eileen M. Klag      Buffalo         NY  57/ 84:F20-29 F# 126   30:34  9:33
  516 Wanell Kelsey       Hamburg         NY   4/  5:F50-59 F# 127   30:34  9:33
  517 Patricia C. Murphy  Amherst         NY  47/ 62:F30-39 F# 128   30:34  9:33
  518 Erica L. Scott      Amherst         NY  11/ 14:F15-19 F# 129   30:35  9:33
  519 Kevin Brennan       Niagara Falls   NY 137/140:M30-39 M# 390   30:36  9:34
  520 Richard P. Kuchta   Tonawanda       NY  55/ 60:M40-49 M# 391   30:38  9:34
  521 Jeff Abram          Buffalo         NY 138/142:M20-29 M# 392   30:38  9:34
  522 Cheryl L. Stephens  Williamsville   NY  58/ 84:F20-29 F# 130   30:39  9:35
  523 Kendra M. Hoover    Orchard Park    NY   7/ 10:F 1-14 F# 131   30:39  9:35
  524 Michael H. Hoover   Orchard Park    NY  56/ 60:M40-49 M# 393   30:41  9:35
  525 Susan D. Piniarski  Buffalo         NY  59/ 84:F20-29 F# 132   30:42  9:36
  526 Sabrina L. Viele    Corfu           NY   8/ 10:F 1-14 F# 133   30:43  9:36
  527 Stephen K. Preemon  Lockport        NY  57/ 60:M40-49 M# 394   30:46  9:37
  528 Stacey L. Nagro     Buffalo         NY   9/ 10:F 1-14 F# 134   30:51  9:38
  529 Lynne A. Farrel     Buffalo         NY  48/ 62:F30-39 F# 135   31:02  9:42
  530 Michael Sexton      Hamburg         NY  18/ 19:M50-59 M# 395   31:03  9:42
  531 Philip J. Francis   Buffalo         NY   5/  5:M60-80 M# 396   31:15  9:46
  532 Patricia Montondo   West Seneca     NY  60/ 84:F20-29 F# 136   31:16  9:46
  533 Paul J. Star        Buffalo         NY  58/ 60:M40-49 M# 397   31:20  9:48
  534 Jeanne M. Kraus     Williamsville   NY  61/ 84:F20-29 F# 137   31:21  9:48
  535 Lucille M. Kingston Buffalo         NY  62/ 84:F20-29 F# 138   31:22  9:48
  536 Maryann DiMarco     Buffalo         NY  63/ 84:F20-29 F# 139   31:24  9:49
  537 Diane M. Kam        Buffalo         NY  49/ 62:F30-39 F# 140   31:24  9:49
  538 Marilynne Crawford  Buffalo         NY  50/ 62:F30-39 F# 141   31:28  9:50
  539 Leona R. Rockwood   Hamburg         NY   5/  7:F40-49 F# 142   31:28  9:50
  540 Kathy Greene        West Seneca     NY  64/ 84:F20-29 F# 143   31:28  9:50
  541 No Application                           2/  2:M99-99 M# 398   31:29  9:50
  542 Carolyn Sexton      Hamburg         NY  51/ 62:F30-39 F# 144   31:29  9:50
  543 Patricia Michalski  Williamsville   NY  10/ 10:F 1-14 F# 145   31:30  9:51
  544 Maria L. Nagro      Buffalo         NY  12/ 14:F15-19 F# 146   31:36  9:53
  545 Sandi J. Bartnicki  Eden            NY  52/ 62:F30-39 F# 147   31:37  9:53
  546 Maureen A. O'Mara   Buffalo         NY  65/ 84:F20-29 F# 148   31:48  9:56
  547 Kathleen M. Fries   Amherst         NY  53/ 62:F30-39 F# 149   31:52  9:58
  548 Tom Fanning         Buffalo         NY  59/ 60:M40-49 M# 399   31:53  9:58
  549 Carol Oleshansky    Williamsville   NY  54/ 62:F30-39 F# 150   32:02 10:01
  550 Judy Burley         Buffalo         NY  66/ 84:F20-29 F# 151   32:24 10:08
  551 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  55/ 62:F30-39 F# 152   32:37 10:12
  552 Barbara Greene      Tonawanda       NY  67/ 84:F20-29 F# 153   32:38 10:12
  553 Joanne M. Noack     Buffalo         NY  68/ 84:F20-29 F# 154   32:39 10:12
  554 Jeanne M. Kraus     Williamsville   NY  69/ 84:F20-29 F# 155   32:51 10:16
  555 Cynthia M. Schmitt  Hamburg         NY  70/ 84:F20-29 F# 156   32:54 10:17
  556 Barbara Ambrose     Buffalo         NY  71/ 84:F20-29 F# 157   33:01 10:19
  557 Nicholas J. Graham  Buffalo         NY  19/ 20:M 1-14 M# 400   33:17 10:24
  558 Margaret Stempien   Buffalo         NY  56/ 62:F30-39 F# 158   33:18 10:24
  559 Leila J. Brown      Toronto         ON  72/ 84:F20-29 F# 159   33:24 10:26
  560 Kathleen M. Delaney Snyder          NY  57/ 62:F30-39 F# 160   33:25 10:27
  561 Marty F. Leishman   Buffalo         NY  58/ 62:F30-39 F# 161   33:30 10:28
  562 Jackie S. Alessi    Buffalo         NY  73/ 84:F20-29 F# 162   33:36 10:30
  563 Dick Torrontor      Williamsville   NY  60/ 60:M40-49 M# 401   33:41 10:32
  564 Melanie McIlveen    Tonawanda       NY  74/ 84:F20-29 F# 163   33:42 10:32
  565 Melody A. Muir      Buffalo         NY  59/ 62:F30-39 F# 164   33:54 10:36
  566 Suzanne Dickerson   Williamsville   NY  75/ 84:F20-29 F# 165   33:57 10:37
  567 James M. Dickerson  Williamsville   NY 138/140:M30-39 M# 402   34:18 10:43
  568 Kevin Potter        Buffalo         NY 139/140:M30-39 M# 403   34:30 10:47
  569 Charles A. Fix      East Aurora     NY  19/ 19:M50-59 M# 404   34:31 10:47
  570 William Wachowiak   Buffalo         NY  20/ 20:M 1-14 M# 405   35:00 10:56
  571 Elizabeth Fanning   Buffalo         NY  13/ 14:F15-19 F# 166   35:00 10:56
  572 Marcia Sarkin       Buffalo         NY  60/ 62:F30-39 F# 167   35:03 10:57
  573 Carl D. Lewandowski Cheektowaga     NY 139/142:M20-29 M# 406   35:18 11:02
  574 Jacquie Auricchio   West Seneca     NY   5/  5:F50-59 F# 168   35:38 11:08
  575 Jacquelyn M. Fatta  Buffalo         NY  76/ 84:F20-29 F# 169   35:39 11:08
  576 Joann M. Cleary     Springville     NY  61/ 62:F30-39 F# 170   36:08 11:18
  577 Susan M. Doyle      Buffalo         NY  77/ 84:F20-29 F# 171   36:10 11:18
  578 Kevin F. Lewis      Buffalo         NY 140/142:M20-29 M# 407   36:11 11:18
  579 Ann E. Goodnow      Tonawanda       NY  78/ 84:F20-29 F# 172   36:31 11:25
  580 Amie A. Star        E. Amherst      NY  79/ 84:F20-29 F# 173   36:44 11:29
  581 Margaret E. Fix     East Aurora     NY   6/  7:F40-49 F# 174   37:24 11:41
  582 Lynn J. Auricchio   Tonawanda       NY  80/ 84:F20-29 F# 175   37:31 11:43
  583 Deborah A. Rinaldo  Tonawanda       NY  81/ 84:F20-29 F# 176   37:39 11:46
  584 Annette M. Seiler   Williamsville   NY   7/  7:F40-49 F# 177   37:42 11:47
  585 Kevin McAndrews     Tonawanda       NY 141/142:M20-29 M# 408   37:43 11:47
  586 Christine O'Brien   Williamsville   NY  14/ 14:F15-19 F# 178   37:43 11:47
  587 Laurie A. Fiegl     Williamsville   NY  82/ 84:F20-29 F# 179   37:44 11:48
  588 Annette Fagerstrom  Buffalo         NY  62/ 62:F30-39 F# 180   38:17 11:58
  589 P. Sheehan-Schre Ck Kenmore         NY  83/ 84:F20-29 F# 181   38:17 11:58
  590 Hiroyuki Tsutsumi   Sny                140/140:M30-39 M# 409   39:24 12:19
  591 Barbara A. Abbatoy  Buffalo         NY  84/ 84:F20-29 F# 182   40:00 12:30
  592 Billy Bilbo         Buffalo         NY 142/142:M20-29 M# 410   41:00 12:49
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY