-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  2004 St. Teresa's Comeback Run 2.2 Mile                
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                              June 30th, 2004                            
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Colin K. Meyer      West Seneca     NY   1/  9:M15-19 M#   1   11:00  5:00
    2 Patrick O'Connor    East Aurora     NY   1/ 21:M40-44 M#   2   11:34  5:15
    3 Dan P. Essler       Nunda           NY   1/ 31:M45-49 M#   3   11:44  5:20
    4 Kevin J. Craver     East Aurora     NY   2/  9:M15-19 M#   4   11:59  5:27
    5 Michael P. Roger    Lake View       NY   2/ 31:M45-49 M#   5   12:09  5:31
    6 Pete Osmond         Strykersville   NY   1/ 13:M30-34 M#   6   12:16  5:35
    7 Andrew J. Kozak     Hamburg         NY   2/ 13:M30-34 M#   7   12:30  5:41
    8 Matthew P. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY   1/  9:M25-29 M#   8   12:32  5:42
    9 Joe P. Whelan       Hamburg         NY   1/ 19:M11-14 M#   9   12:43  5:47
   10 Michael A. Sobotka  Buffalo         NY   3/  9:M15-19 M#  10   12:55  5:52
   11 William P. Bohen    Buffalo         NY   2/  9:M25-29 M#  11   13:02  5:55
   12 David Sarkovics     N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 13:M30-34 M#  12   13:03  5:56
   13 Joseph Zangara      Buffalo         NY   4/  9:M15-19 M#  13   13:06  5:57
   14 Mark Morgan         West Seneca     NY   1/ 41:M50-54 M#  14   13:06  5:57
   15 Stephen A. Sciandra West Seneca     NY   1/  7:M20-24 M#  15   13:07  5:58
   16 Mark M. Raczka      Buffalo         NY   2/ 21:M40-44 M#  16   13:08  5:58
   17 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY   3/ 21:M40-44 M#  17   13:12  6:00
   18 Daniel Shriver      East Aurora     NY   1/ 24:M35-39 M#  18   13:13  6:00
   19 Michael Holakowski  Sloan           NY   5/  9:M15-19 M#  19   13:16  6:02
   20 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   3/ 31:M45-49 M#  20   13:18  6:03
   21 David P. Alessi     Hamburg         NY   2/ 41:M50-54 M#  21   13:24  6:05
   22 Patrick J. Blake    Buffalo         NY   4/ 13:M30-34 M#  22   13:30  6:08
   23 Michael S. Calorico Hamburg         NY   3/ 41:M50-54 M#  23   13:41  6:13
   24 Bryan E. Jajkowski  Depew           NY   2/ 24:M35-39 M#  24   13:42  6:14
   25 David J. Herlihy    West Seneca     NY   6/  9:M15-19 M#  25   13:44  6:15
   26 Amber M. Lang       Lancaster       NY   1/ 13:F11-14 F#   1   13:45  6:15
   27 Curtis S. Waugaman  Tonawanda       NY   2/ 19:M11-14 M#  26   13:49  6:17
   28 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   4/ 41:M50-54 M#  27   13:52  6:18
   29 Candace L. Sonberg  Lackawanna      NY   1/ 14:F15-19 F#   2   13:52  6:18
   30 Michael J. Keane    Orchard Park    NY   3/ 24:M35-39 M#  28   13:53  6:19
   31 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   1/ 24:M55-59 M#  29   13:55  6:20
   32 John R. Lang        Lancaster       NY   3/ 19:M11-14 M#  30   13:56  6:20
   33 Carlos A. Rodriguez Buffalo         NY   3/  9:M25-29 M#  31   13:57  6:20
   34 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY   5/ 41:M50-54 M#  32   14:00  6:22
   35 Larry A. LaVoie     Welland         ON   1/ 13:M60-64 M#  33   14:01  6:22
   36 Anne E. Pyrak       Snyder          NY   1/  4:F 1-10 F#   3   14:01  6:22
   37 Erik J. Bohen       Buffalo         NY   2/  7:M20-24 M#  34   14:07  6:25
   38 Colby K. Krug       Buffalo         NY   3/  7:M20-24 M#  35   14:08  6:25
   39 James M. Hall       West Seneca     NY   4/ 24:M35-39 M#  36   14:08  6:25
   40 Peter R. Geryak     West Seneca     NY   4/ 21:M40-44 M#  37   14:11  6:27
   41 Rick P. Gagliardi   Lockport        NY   4/ 31:M45-49 M#  38   14:12  6:27
   42 Scott A. Tanski     West Seneca     NY   4/  7:M20-24 M#  39   14:16  6:29
   43 Rick Queeno         Lockport        NY   5/ 24:M35-39 M#  40   14:16  6:29
   44 Caitlin A. English  West Seneca     NY   2/ 14:F15-19 F#   4   14:18  6:30
   45 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY   6/ 24:M35-39 M#  41   14:25  6:33
   46 Sandy C. Bunn       Gowanda         NY   5/ 31:M45-49 M#  42   14:35  6:38
   47 Mark A. Kelly       Amherst         NY   6/ 31:M45-49 M#  43   14:38  6:39
   48 Roger K. McGregor   Williamsville   NY   2/ 24:M55-59 M#  44   14:47  6:43
   49 Jane C. Wright      Williamsville   NY   1/ 14:F40-44 F#   5   14:55  6:47
   50 Craig Mavis         North Collins   NY   6/ 41:M50-54 M#  45   14:56  6:47
   51 David M. Napora     West Seneca     NY   5/ 21:M40-44 M#  46   14:56  6:47
   52 Justin W. Mackey    Buffalo         NY   5/  7:M20-24 M#  47   15:01  6:50
   53 Ellen M. Hamm       Buffalo         NY   1/ 13:F35-39 F#   6   15:04  6:51
   54 Guy B. George       Buffalo         NY   7/ 31:M45-49 M#  48   15:05  6:51
   55 Art Denz            West Seneca     NY   2/ 13:M60-64 M#  49   15:06  6:52
   56 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY   3/ 13:M60-64 M#  50   15:06  6:52
   57 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY   7/ 41:M50-54 M#  51   15:07  6:52
   58 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/  6:M65-69 M#  52   15:08  6:53
   59 Tim Hartigan        Buffalo         NY   7/ 24:M35-39 M#  53   15:08  6:53
   60 Kristine Samuelson  Falconer        NY   1/  9:F30-34 F#   7   15:09  6:53
   61 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY   8/ 41:M50-54 M#  54   15:10  6:54
   62 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY   3/ 24:M55-59 M#  55   15:11  6:54
   63 Katie Schmitt       Lancaster       NY   1/  8:F20-24 F#   8   15:16  6:56
   64 Christopher Goulet  Lancaster       NY   5/ 13:M30-34 M#  56   15:19  6:58
   65 Stephen J. Kuhn     Lancaster       NY   4/  9:M25-29 M#  57   15:20  6:58
   66 Alan R. Thomason    Hamburg         NY   6/ 21:M40-44 M#  58   15:21  6:59
   67 Pat F. Higgins      Buffalo         NY   6/  7:M20-24 M#  59   15:23  7:00
   68 Thomas P. Gerace    Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 24:M35-39 M#  60   15:24  7:00
   69 Larry E. Zingg      West Seneca     NY   9/ 24:M35-39 M#  61   15:28  7:02
   70 Tammie Raczkowski   Buffalo         NY   2/ 13:F35-39 F#   9   15:33  7:04
   71 Nathan Krajewski    Buffalo         NY   4/ 19:M11-14 M#  62   15:37  7:06
   72 Paul D. Schaefer    Buffalo         NY   9/ 41:M50-54 M#  63   15:39  7:07
   73 Ryan W. Murphy      Buffalo         NY   5/ 19:M11-14 M#  64   15:40  7:07
   74 Jackie Gregoire     West Seneca     NY   2/  9:F30-34 F#  10   15:41  7:08
   75 Michael P. Scanlon  West Seneca     NY   4/ 24:M55-59 M#  65   15:41  7:08
   76 Jennifer A. Martin  Buffalo         NY   2/  8:F20-24 F#  11   15:41  7:08
   77 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY   8/ 31:M45-49 M#  66   15:42  7:08
   78 Daniel F. Monte     Buffalo         NY   9/ 31:M45-49 M#  67   15:47  7:10
   79 Jenna Szczepanski   West Seneca     NY   2/ 13:F11-14 F#  12   15:47  7:10
   80 Anthony A. Scaccia  Lake View       NY   6/ 19:M11-14 M#  68   15:48  7:11
   81 Linda M. Zukowski   Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 11:F50-54 F#  13   15:49  7:11
   82 Jeff D. Berd        Blasdell        NY   6/ 13:M30-34 M#  69   15:52  7:13
   83 Jennifer L. Small   Kenmore         NY   1/ 10:F25-29 F#  14   15:55  7:14
   84 Christopher Clark   West Seneca     NY  10/ 41:M50-54 M#  70   15:59  7:16
   85 Norman Matuszewski  West Seneca     NY  10/ 31:M45-49 M#  71   16:01  7:17
   86 Donald H. Cromer    Buffalo         NY  10/ 24:M35-39 M#  72   16:02  7:17
   87 Sean T. Radlich     Cheektowaga     NY   5/  9:M25-29 M#  73   16:04  7:18
   88 Hawk Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  11/ 41:M50-54 M#  74   16:06  7:19
   89 Matthew M. English  West Seneca     NY   7/  7:M20-24 M#  75   16:07  7:20
   90 Chuck Barnes        West Seneca     NY   7/ 21:M40-44 M#  76   16:08  7:20
   91 Dennis Szewczyk     Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 31:M45-49 M#  77   16:10  7:21
   92 Fred J. Marcheson   Buffalo         NY  12/ 41:M50-54 M#  78   16:18  7:25
   93 Joanie Essler       Nunda           NY   1/ 14:F45-49 F#  15   16:21  7:26
   94 Lawrence J. Mruk    Elma            NY   5/ 24:M55-59 M#  79   16:23  7:27
   95 Alex K. Caldiero    Buffalo         NY   7/  9:M15-19 M#  80   16:24  7:27
   96 Paul S. Brown       Hamburg         NY   7/ 13:M30-34 M#  81   16:28  7:29
   97 David D. Borkowski  Depew           NY  11/ 24:M35-39 M#  82   16:30  7:30
   98 Paul H. Polanski    Sloan           NY  12/ 31:M45-49 M#  83   16:30  7:30
   99 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   4/ 13:M60-64 M#  84   16:33  7:31
  100 Patrick J. Morgan   West Seneca     NY   7/ 19:M11-14 M#  85   16:34  7:32
  101 Edwin J. Kamela     Lancaster       NY   8/ 21:M40-44 M#  86   16:35  7:32
  102 Matthew Shea        West Seneca     NY   8/ 19:M11-14 M#  87   16:36  7:33
  103 David J. Davidzik   Lancaster       NY  13/ 31:M45-49 M#  88   16:39  7:34
  104 Santokh Birk        East Amherst    NY  12/ 24:M35-39 M#  89   16:41  7:35
  105 Ren D. Geryak       West Seneca     NY   9/ 19:M11-14 M#  90   16:45  7:37
  106 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY   6/ 24:M55-59 M#  91   16:45  7:37
  107 Amy E. Gerbec       Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 10:F25-29 F#  16   16:46  7:37
  108 Darren M. Eich      Buffalo         NY   9/ 21:M40-44 M#  92   16:50  7:39
  109 Bob W. Radke        Alden           NY   5/ 13:M60-64 M#  93   16:53  7:40
  110 Brian J. Gould      Cheektowaga     NY   6/  9:M25-29 M#  94   16:54  7:41
  111 Darryl D. O'Shei    Buffalo         NY   8/ 13:M30-34 M#  95   16:58  7:43
  112 Kristen Witek       Fairfax         VA   3/ 14:F15-19 F#  17   16:59  7:43
  113 Fat T. Burns        Silver Creek    NY  13/ 41:M50-54 M#  96   17:01  7:44
  114 Kevin M. Lillis     Buffalo         NY  13/ 24:M35-39 M#  97   17:03  7:45
  115 Melissa Witek       West Seneca     NY   4/ 14:F15-19 F#  18   17:04  7:45
  116 Robert N. Redino    Buffalo         NY  14/ 41:M50-54 M#  98   17:05  7:46
  117 Jim Kaiser          Orchard Park    NY  14/ 31:M45-49 M#  99   17:06  7:46
  118 Dylan J. Caldiero   Buffalo         NY  10/ 19:M11-14 M# 100   17:07  7:47
  119 Thomas F. Knab      Williamsville   NY  15/ 31:M45-49 M# 101   17:09  7:48
  120 Thomas J. Lawson    Buffalo         NY   8/  9:M15-19 M# 102   17:09  7:48
  121 Patricia Witek      West Seneca     NY   3/  8:F20-24 F#  19   17:10  7:48
  122 Jim Szymanski       Williamsville   NY   7/ 24:M55-59 M# 103   17:11  7:49
  123 Andrea M. Luber     Williamsville   NY   5/ 14:F15-19 F#  20   17:12  7:49
  124 Brenda J. Gould     Cheektowaga     NY   3/  9:F30-34 F#  21   17:13  7:50
  125 James D. Ciupek     Hamburg         NY  16/ 31:M45-49 M# 104   17:15  7:50
  126 Shannon L. Barr     Buffalo         NY   4/  8:F20-24 F#  22   17:17  7:51
  127 Stuart A. Clees     Hamburg         NY   8/ 24:M55-59 M# 105   17:18  7:52
  128 Peggy Wade          Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:F50-54 F#  23   17:19  7:52
  129 Jim A. Keller       East Aurora     NY  11/ 19:M11-14 M# 106   17:20  7:53
  130 Mark Fleetwood      Buffalo         NY  14/ 24:M35-39 M# 107   17:23  7:54
  131 Heather A. Vezina   Jamestown       NY   3/ 10:F25-29 F#  24   17:23  7:54
  132 James A. Smigelski  Lockport        NY   9/ 24:M55-59 M# 108   17:24  7:55
  133 Davina A. Young     Williamsville   NY   4/  9:F30-34 F#  25   17:26  7:55
  134 Mark J. Manuele     Hamburg         NY   9/ 13:M30-34 M# 109   17:26  7:55
  135 Dave M. Keller      East Aurora     NY  12/ 19:M11-14 M# 110   17:27  7:56
  136 Bridget Pawelczak   Alden           NY   1/  6:F55-59 F#  26   17:36  8:00
  137 Timothy J. Stotz    Orchard Park    NY  15/ 41:M50-54 M# 111   17:37  8:00
  138 William Altreuter   Buffalo         NY  17/ 31:M45-49 M# 112   17:39  8:01
  139 Cliff Bergmann      West Seneca     NY  16/ 41:M50-54 M# 113   17:40  8:02
  140 Brian O'Shei        Buffalo         NY  13/ 19:M11-14 M# 114   17:42  8:03
  141 Eileen Dover        Lackawanna      NY   2/ 14:F45-49 F#  27   17:44  8:04
  142 James A. Peters     Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 41:M50-54 M# 115   17:45  8:04
  143 Louis J. Petrucci   Buffalo         NY  15/ 24:M35-39 M# 116   17:48  8:05
  144 Cara M. Petrucci    Buffalo         NY   3/ 13:F11-14 F#  28   17:48  8:05
  145 Tim J. Hart         Buffalo         NY   7/  9:M25-29 M# 117   17:50  8:06
  146 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  10/ 24:M55-59 M# 118   17:52  8:07
  147 Louis B. Dingeldey  Buffalo         NY   8/  9:M25-29 M# 119   17:54  8:08
  148 Anne-Marie Carriero Lackawanna      NY   4/ 10:F25-29 F#  29   17:56  8:09
  149 Ron Fancher         Batavia         NY   2/  6:M65-69 M# 120   17:56  8:09
  150 Kirsten Harzewski   West Seneca     NY   4/ 13:F11-14 F#  30   17:58  8:10
  151 David A. Zoeller    Buffalo         NY  11/ 24:M55-59 M# 121   17:58  8:10
  152 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  12/ 24:M55-59 M# 122   17:59  8:10
  153 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M75-90 M# 123   18:01  8:11
  154 Donald J. Smith     Buffalo         NY  13/ 24:M55-59 M# 124   18:01  8:11
  155 Suzanne M. Johnston Fredonia        NY   2/  6:F55-59 F#  31   18:03  8:12
  156 Michael McParlane   West Seneca     NY  18/ 41:M50-54 M# 125   18:09  8:15
  157 Emily J. Schmitt    Lancaster       NY   6/ 14:F15-19 F#  32   18:10  8:15
  158 Krystyna M. Markut  Depew           NY   7/ 14:F15-19 F#  33   18:10  8:15
  159 Charles A. Scaccia  Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 21:M40-44 M# 126   18:11  8:16
  160 Lori L. Trala       West Seneca     NY   3/ 13:F35-39 F#  34   18:13  8:17
  161 Mark J. Stevens     Boston          NY  11/ 21:M40-44 M# 127   18:19  8:20
  162 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   1/  6:M70-74 M# 128   18:21  8:20
  163 Meghan D. Crotty    Orchard Park    NY   8/ 14:F15-19 F#  35   18:21  8:20
  164 J. B. Mulderig      Buffalo         NY   9/  9:M15-19 M# 129   18:22  8:21
  165 Janet D. Mischel    Blasdell        NY   3/ 14:F45-49 F#  36   18:26  8:23
  166 Jim M. Gras         Orchard Park    NY  18/ 31:M45-49 M# 130   18:26  8:23
  167 Joe R. Bauer        Williamsville   NY  19/ 31:M45-49 M# 131   18:27  8:23
  168 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY   6/ 13:M60-64 M# 132   18:28  8:24
  169 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   3/  6:F55-59 F#  37   18:30  8:25
  170 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  19/ 41:M50-54 M# 133   18:31  8:25
  171 Peter Nightengale   Buffalo         NY  20/ 41:M50-54 M# 134   18:35  8:27
  172 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY   7/ 13:M60-64 M# 135   18:36  8:27
  173 Tim Thompson        East Aurora     NY  10/ 13:M30-34 M# 136   18:39  8:29
  174 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   3/ 11:F50-54 F#  38   18:40  8:29
  175 Laura J. Forster    Eden            NY   2/ 14:F40-44 F#  39   18:40  8:29
  176 Richard Harrington  Buffalo         NY  16/ 24:M35-39 M# 137   18:42  8:30
  177 Carly Harrington    Buffalo         NY   2/  4:F 1-10 F#  40   18:42  8:30
  178 Dennis Mangiapane   Amherst         NY  21/ 41:M50-54 M# 138   18:44  8:31
  179 Donna J. Schmitt    Hamburg         NY   4/ 11:F50-54 F#  41   18:49  8:33
  180 Andrew K. Kirst     Hamburg         NY   9/  9:M25-29 M# 139   18:51  8:34
  181 Al Smith            Rochester       NY   3/  6:M65-69 M# 140   18:52  8:35
  182 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  12/ 21:M40-44 M# 141   18:54  8:35
  183 Darren M. Pyle      Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:M30-34 M# 142   18:57  8:37
  184 Nicholas Cromwell   Orchard Park    NY  13/ 21:M40-44 M# 143   18:57  8:37
  185 Mark Campanelli     Lancaster       NY  20/ 31:M45-49 M# 144   19:05  8:40
  186 Dan Finucane        West Seneca     NY  22/ 41:M50-54 M# 145   19:07  8:41
  187 Tom A. Doran        East Amherst    NY  14/ 21:M40-44 M# 146   19:10  8:43
  188 Kenneth F. Matysiak Lancaster       NY  14/ 24:M55-59 M# 147   19:12  8:44
  189 Mary K. Reali       Clarence Center NY   4/ 14:F45-49 F#  42   19:12  8:44
  190 Mickey Reali        Clarence Center NY  21/ 31:M45-49 M# 148   19:12  8:44
  191 Sandy V. Bueme      Lake View       NY   2/  3:M75-90 M# 149   19:15  8:45
  192 Linda E. Gerbec     Amherst         NY   4/  6:F55-59 F#  43   19:16  8:45
  193 Amy L. Claroni      Lackawanna      NY   5/ 10:F25-29 F#  44   19:21  8:48
  194 Tom M. Lillis       Hamburg         NY  23/ 41:M50-54 M# 150   19:22  8:48
  195 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  15/ 24:M55-59 M# 151   19:28  8:51
  196 Jason Szwed         Buffalo         NY  12/ 13:M30-34 M# 152   19:31  8:52
  197 Kelly L. Barlow     West Seneca     NY   4/ 13:F35-39 F#  45   19:31  8:52
  198 John H. Grandits    Buffalo         NY  24/ 41:M50-54 M# 153   19:33  8:53
  199 Bill E. Sheppard    Hamburg         NY  16/ 24:M55-59 M# 154   19:34  8:54
  200 Margie M. Hayes     Hamburg         NY   5/ 14:F45-49 F#  46   19:35  8:54
  201 Joe J. Domiano      Buffalo         NY  25/ 41:M50-54 M# 155   19:35  8:54
  202 Dave Mitchell       Frewsburg       NY  22/ 31:M45-49 M# 156   19:35  8:54
  203 Tommy M. Shea       Jamestown       NY  26/ 41:M50-54 M# 157   19:35  8:54
  204 Kathy A. Herlihy    Hamburg         NY   6/ 14:F45-49 F#  47   19:36  8:55
  205 Robert J. Kostran   Orchard Park    NY  27/ 41:M50-54 M# 158   19:37  8:55
  206 Brittany Troy       Hamburg         NY   5/ 13:F11-14 F#  48   19:39  8:56
  207 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  28/ 41:M50-54 M# 159   19:39  8:56
  208 Mary J. Moore       Buffalo         NY   5/ 11:F50-54 F#  49   19:39  8:56
  209 Maureen A. Holohan  West Seneca     NY   5/  9:F30-34 F#  50   19:40  8:56
  210 Michael W. Green    Buffalo         NY  29/ 41:M50-54 M# 160   19:42  8:57
  211 Robert R. Culm      Buffalo         NY  17/ 24:M55-59 M# 161   19:44  8:58
  212 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY  23/ 31:M45-49 M# 162   19:45  8:59
  213 Bill J. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  15/ 21:M40-44 M# 163   19:46  8:59
  214 Dawn C. Kolis       Lancaster       NY   6/  9:F30-34 F#  51   19:47  9:00
  215 Jerry Wegrzyn       Orchard Park    NY  30/ 41:M50-54 M# 164   19:49  9:00
  216 John F. Zastempowsi Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 41:M50-54 M# 165   19:53  9:02
  217 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/  2:F60-64 F#  52   19:56  9:04
  218 Sue E. Barber       Lake View       NY   3/ 14:F40-44 F#  53   19:56  9:04
  219 Anne M. Ayers       Lake View       NY   7/ 14:F45-49 F#  54   20:04  9:07
  220 Paulette Mulderig   Buffalo         NY   6/ 11:F50-54 F#  55   20:07  9:09
  221 William Burke       Orchard Park    NY  14/ 19:M11-14 M# 166   20:08  9:09
  222 Neil J. Keane, Jr.  Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M 1-10 M# 167   20:09  9:10
  223 Chris F. Beck       Tonawanda       NY  24/ 31:M45-49 M# 168   20:09  9:10
  224 Neil Keane, Sr.     Buffalo         NY  16/ 21:M40-44 M# 169   20:10  9:10
  225 Julie E. Renda      Williamsville   NY   5/ 13:F35-39 F#  56   20:10  9:10
  226 Grant E. McEwen     Buffalo         NY  17/ 24:M35-39 M# 170   20:13  9:11
  227 Melody F. Seiling   Buffalo         NY   5/  8:F20-24 F#  57   20:15  9:12
  228 Myron Tychowskyj    Hamburg         NY  32/ 41:M50-54 M# 171   20:19  9:14
  229 Anthony A. Scaccia  Lake View       NY  17/ 21:M40-44 M# 172   20:20  9:15
  230 Michael Allexenberg Hamburg         NY  18/ 24:M55-59 M# 173   20:21  9:15
  231 Maura A. Flynn      Orchard Park    NY   4/ 14:F40-44 F#  58   20:22  9:15
  232 Kathleen A. Brown   Buffalo         NY   5/ 14:F40-44 F#  59   20:23  9:16
  233 Amanda V. Chmura    Buffalo         NY   6/ 10:F25-29 F#  60   20:28  9:18
  234 Gordon V. Hiller    West Seneca     NY   8/ 13:M60-64 M# 174   20:28  9:18
  235 Steve M. Kempf      Buffalo         NY  18/ 24:M35-39 M# 175   20:32  9:20
  236 Al Bean             West Seneca     NY   4/  6:M65-69 M# 176   20:35  9:21
  237 Annie L. McGregor   Williamsville   NY   6/  8:F20-24 F#  61   20:39  9:23
  238 Audrey M. Klee      West Seneca     NY   7/ 10:F25-29 F#  62   20:40  9:24
  239 Martha C. Nuchereno Kenmore         NY   8/ 14:F45-49 F#  63   20:45  9:26
  240 Timothy J. Connors  Buffalo         NY  15/ 19:M11-14 M# 177   20:46  9:26
  241 Haley McNamara      Lackawanna      NY   6/ 13:F11-14 F#  64   20:49  9:28
  242 Ron Sipos           Grand Island    NY  25/ 31:M45-49 M# 178   20:51  9:29
  243 David J. McNamara   Blasdell        NY  18/ 21:M40-44 M# 179   20:52  9:29
  244 Kenneth Nowak       Buffalo         NY  19/ 24:M35-39 M# 180   20:54  9:30
  245 Kathy Gregoire      Hamburg         NY   9/ 14:F45-49 F#  65   20:55  9:30
  246 Albert J. Monile    Orchard Park    NY   9/ 13:M60-64 M# 181   20:57  9:31
  247 Mark C. Monile      Buffalo         NY  20/ 24:M35-39 M# 182   20:57  9:31
  248 Joseph Samer        Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 19:M11-14 M# 183   20:58  9:32
  249 Mike Hymes, Sr.     Hamburg         NY  26/ 31:M45-49 M# 184   21:00  9:33
  250 Elizabeth A. Nolan  Buffalo         NY   9/ 14:F15-19 F#  66   21:01  9:33
  251 Richard L. Heist    Hamburg         NY  33/ 41:M50-54 M# 185   21:03  9:34
  252 Sean M. McGrath     Buffalo         NY  17/ 19:M11-14 M# 186   21:06  9:35
  253 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY   6/ 14:F40-44 F#  67   21:07  9:36
  254 Susan K. Spencer    Boulder         CO   7/ 11:F50-54 F#  68   21:11  9:38
  255 Janet C. Jesonowski Depew           NY   8/ 10:F25-29 F#  69   21:12  9:38
  256 Joseph A. Miller    Buffalo         NY  19/ 21:M40-44 M# 187   21:14  9:39
  257 Helen V. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  2:F70-74 F#  70   21:16  9:40
  258 Jule R. McNamara    Blasdell        NY   7/ 13:F11-14 F#  71   21:17  9:40
  259 Michael Syroczynski Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 24:M35-39 M# 188   21:18  9:41
  260 Margie M. Loftus    West Seneca     NY   7/  8:F20-24 F#  72   21:21  9:42
  261 Susan M. Kuligowski Amherst         NY   7/  9:F30-34 F#  73   21:21  9:42
  262 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   2/  6:M70-74 M# 189   21:24  9:44
  263 Tina H. McEwen      Hamburg         NY   6/ 13:F35-39 F#  74   21:25  9:44
  264 David Hoy           Buffalo         NY  27/ 31:M45-49 M# 190   21:25  9:44
  265 Mark J. Geary       Kenmore         NY  13/ 13:M30-34 M# 191   21:37  9:50
  266 Patrick Smith       Buffalo         NY   3/  6:M70-74 M# 192   21:39  9:50
  267 Nancy Samer         Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 14:F40-44 F#  75   21:41  9:51
  268 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  2:F70-74 F#  76   21:41  9:51
  269 Sarah E. Piatko     West Seneca     NY   8/  8:F20-24 F#  77   21:43  9:52
  270 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  10/ 14:F45-49 F#  78   21:52  9:56
  271 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY   5/  6:M65-69 M# 193   21:52  9:56
  272 Rebecca E. Vogt     Hamburg         NY   8/ 13:F11-14 F#  79   21:53  9:57
  273 Jillian Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  10/ 14:F15-19 F#  80   21:55  9:58
  274 Cynthia A. Bean     West Seneca     NY   1/  1:F65-69 F#  81   21:56  9:58
  275 Lisa M. Sileo       Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 10:F25-29 F#  82   21:58  9:59
  276 Maddison Zuppelli   Kenmore         NY   3/  4:F 1-10 F#  83   22:10 10:05
  277 Penney E. Driscoll  West Seneca     NY   7/ 13:F35-39 F#  84   22:11 10:05
  278 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  28/ 31:M45-49 M# 194   22:16 10:07
  279 Ellen M. Dadlani    Orchard Park    NY   8/  9:F30-34 F#  85   22:31 10:14
  280 Karen L. Riley      Williamsville   NY   8/ 13:F35-39 F#  86   22:34 10:15
  281 Amy K. Switalski    Buffalo         NY   9/ 13:F35-39 F#  87   22:35 10:16
  282 Laura A. Zingg      West Seneca     NY  10/ 13:F35-39 F#  88   22:43 10:20
  283 John J. Marciano    Amherst         NY  19/ 24:M55-59 M# 195   22:43 10:20
  284 Julia Drinnan-Doran East Amherst    NY   8/ 14:F40-44 F#  89   22:52 10:24
  285 George J. Hlibczuk  Lake View       NY  34/ 41:M50-54 M# 196   22:56 10:25
  286 Gary J. Digati      Buffalo         NY  35/ 41:M50-54 M# 197   22:58 10:26
  287 Lynn M. Mercuri     Buffalo         NY   9/ 14:F40-44 F#  90   22:58 10:26
  288 Stefanie L. Napora  West Seneca     NY   9/ 13:F11-14 F#  91   22:59 10:27
  289 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/  3:M75-90 M# 198   23:05 10:30
  290 Ed Harlukiewicz     Hamburg         NY  29/ 31:M45-49 M# 199   23:05 10:30
  291 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  20/ 24:M55-59 M# 200   23:06 10:30
  292 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY   5/  6:F55-59 F#  92   23:13 10:33
  293 David A. Kusczak    Blasdell        NY  20/ 21:M40-44 M# 201   23:15 10:34
  294 Doug F. Lum         Hamburg         NY  21/ 24:M55-59 M# 202   23:21 10:37
  295 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   4/  6:M70-74 M# 203   23:23 10:38
  296 Kathy H. Peters     Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 11:F50-54 F#  93   23:27 10:40
  297 Kevin J. Buczak     Buffalo         NY  22/ 24:M35-39 M# 204   23:34 10:43
  298 Leanne M. Vater     Lackawanna      NY  10/ 10:F25-29 F#  94   23:41 10:46
  299 Robert S. Friedline East Amherst    NY  10/ 13:M60-64 M# 205   23:57 10:53
  300 Joseph T. Ransford  East Aurora     NY  11/ 13:M60-64 M# 206   24:00 10:55
  301 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY  22/ 24:M55-59 M# 207   24:06 10:57
  302 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY   5/  6:M70-74 M# 208   24:07 10:58
  303 Terrence Cooley     West Seneca     NY  36/ 41:M50-54 M# 209   24:10 10:59
  304 Michelle E. Herring Boulder         CO  10/ 13:F11-14 F#  95   24:20 11:04
  305 Allyson R. McNamara Lackawanna      NY  10/ 14:F40-44 F#  96   24:53 11:19
  306 Joe J. Len          Alden           NY  12/ 13:M60-64 M# 210   25:06 11:25
  307 Samantha Easterday  Buffalo         NY  11/ 14:F15-19 F#  97   25:18 11:30
  308 David M. Krueger    Elma            NY  21/ 21:M40-44 M# 211   25:23 11:32
  309 Barbara A. Krueger  Elma            NY  11/ 14:F45-49 F#  98   25:23 11:32
  310 Sandy M. LaPorta    Grand Island    NY   9/ 11:F50-54 F#  99   25:27 11:34
  311 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  10/ 11:F50-54 F# 100   25:45 11:42
  312 Audrey L. Wegrzyn   Orchard Park    NY  11/ 13:F35-39 F# 101   25:47 11:43
  313 Teresa L. North     Canandaigua     NY  11/ 13:F11-14 F# 102   25:48 11:44
  314 Clyde C. North      Canandaigua     NY  30/ 31:M45-49 M# 212   25:57 11:48
  315 Luke Marcinkiewicz  West Seneca     NY   2/  3:M 1-10 M# 213   26:02 11:50
  316 Mark Marcinkiewicz  West Seneca     NY  37/ 41:M50-54 M# 214   26:02 11:50
  317 Angela Szwed        Buffalo         NY  12/ 13:F35-39 F# 103   26:08 11:53
  318 Margaret B. Bender  Lackawanna      NY  12/ 13:F11-14 F# 104   26:13 11:55
  319 Cathy A. Bender     Lackawanna      NY  11/ 14:F40-44 F# 105   26:13 11:55
  320 Susan L. Scaccia    Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 14:F40-44 F# 106   26:23 12:00
  321 John Szczepanski    Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 41:M50-54 M# 215   26:29 12:02
  322 Andrew Samer        Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 19:M11-14 M# 216   26:30 12:03
  323 Greg J. Samer       Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 31:M45-49 M# 217   26:30 12:03
  324 Larry J. Beasley    Rome            NY  39/ 41:M50-54 M# 218   26:31 12:03
  325 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  23/ 24:M55-59 M# 219   26:37 12:06
  326 Mary Ellen Florian  Buffalo         NY  12/ 14:F45-49 F# 107   26:56 12:15
  327 Eric Moran          Orchard Park    NY   3/  3:M 1-10 M# 220   27:33 12:31
  328 Terry C. Moran      Orchard Park    NY  23/ 24:M35-39 M# 221   27:33 12:31
  329 Robert L. Krantz    Buffalo         NY  13/ 13:M60-64 M# 222   27:39 12:34
  330 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY   6/  6:M70-74 M# 223   27:54 12:41
  331 Shannon S. Fuhrman  Hamburg         NY   9/  9:F30-34 F# 108   27:57 12:42
  332 John A. Fuhrman     Blasdell        NY  24/ 24:M55-59 M# 224   27:58 12:43
  333 Jessica Moran       Orchard Park    NY  13/ 13:F11-14 F# 109   29:05 13:13
  334 Tom P. O'Shei       Buffalo         NY  24/ 24:M35-39 M# 225   29:06 13:14
  335 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY  40/ 41:M50-54 M# 226   29:29 13:24
  336 Emily A. Zuppelli   Kenmore         NY   4/  4:F 1-10 F# 110   29:32 13:25
  337 John T. Nelson      Buffalo         NY  19/ 19:M11-14 M# 227   29:44 13:31
  338 Regina B. Reilly    Buffalo         NY   6/  6:F55-59 F# 111   30:10 13:43
  339 Sandy Lynch         Blasdell        NY  11/ 11:F50-54 F# 112   30:10 13:43
  340 Judi A. Perdue      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/  2:F60-64 F# 113   30:34 13:54
  341 Suzanne M. Zanelli  Orchard Park    NY  13/ 14:F40-44 F# 114   33:22 15:10
  342 Ruby M. Stiglmeier  West Seneca     NY  13/ 13:F35-39 F# 115   33:22 15:10
  343 Monique M. Medyk    Blasdell        NY  14/ 14:F40-44 F# 116   33:27 15:12
  344 Meegan M. Conrad    Hamburg         NY  12/ 14:F15-19 F# 117   35:40 16:13
  345 Ryan E. Bolm        Hamburg         NY  13/ 14:F15-19 F# 118   35:41 16:13
  346 Morgan M. Bolm      Hamburg         NY  14/ 14:F15-19 F# 119   35:41 16:13
  347 Lynn J. Carson      Snyder          NY  13/ 14:F45-49 F# 120   35:47 16:16
  348 Robert J. Bolm      Hamburg         NY   6/  6:M65-69 M# 228   35:47 16:16
  349 Margaret Conrad     Hamburg         NY  14/ 14:F45-49 F# 121   35:53 16:19
  350 Neal J. Goldwater   Buffalo         NY  41/ 41:M50-54 M# 229   41:02 18:39
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY