-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  2003 St. Teresa's Comeback Run 2.2 Mile                
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                              June 25th, 2003                            
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Patrick O'Connor    East Aurora     NY   1/ 20:M40-44 M#   1   11:37  5:17
    2 John F. McMahon     Buffalo         NY   1/ 29:M35-39 M#   2   11:39  5:18
    3 Andrew J. Miller    Buffalo         NY   1/ 24:M30-34 M#   3   11:48  5:22
    4 Dan P. Essler       Nunda           NY   1/ 30:M45-49 M#   4   11:53  5:24
    5 Bill J. Maloney     Buffalo         NY   2/ 20:M40-44 M#   5   11:59  5:27
    6 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   2/ 30:M45-49 M#   6   12:03  5:29
    7 Dave Sarkovics      N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 15:M25-29 M#   7   12:06  5:30
    8 Pete Osmond         Strykersville   NY   2/ 24:M30-34 M#   8   12:25  5:39
    9 William P. Bohen    Buffalo         NY   1/  5:M20-24 M#   9   12:42  5:46
   10 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   3/ 24:M30-34 M#  10   12:44  5:47
   11 Erik T. Bohen       Orchard Park    NY   2/  5:M20-24 M#  11   12:50  5:50
   12 Dan Mazur           Hamburg         NY   3/ 30:M45-49 M#  12   12:50  5:50
   13 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   1/ 28:M50-54 M#  13   12:53  5:51
   14 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   2/ 28:M50-54 M#  14   12:57  5:53
   15 Mark Morgan         West Seneca     NY   4/ 30:M45-49 M#  15   12:59  5:54
   16 David J. Herlihy    West Seneca     NY   1/ 17:M15-19 M#  16   13:10  5:59
   17 Dave C. Ward        Akron           NY   3/ 28:M50-54 M#  17   13:12  6:00
   18 Brian W. Smith      Lancaster       NY   2/ 29:M35-39 M#  18   13:17  6:02
   19 David A. Hughes     Buffalo         NY   2/ 17:M15-19 M#  19   13:28  6:07
   20 Matthew P. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY   2/ 15:M25-29 M#  20   13:31  6:09
   21 Michael A. Sobotka  Buffalo         NY   3/ 17:M15-19 M#  21   13:39  6:12
   22 Mark J. Fitzgerald  Fredonia        NY   3/ 20:M40-44 M#  22   13:45  6:15
   23 Tim M. Diggins      Buffalo         NY   3/ 15:M25-29 M#  23   13:56  6:20
   24 Sandy C. Bunn       Gowanda         NY   5/ 30:M45-49 M#  24   14:00  6:22
   25 Philip M. Serafini  West Seneca     NY   4/ 20:M40-44 M#  25   14:02  6:23
   26 Peter J. Montague   Buffalo         NY   4/ 15:M25-29 M#  26   14:03  6:23
   27 Bryan E. Jajkowski  Depew           NY   4/ 24:M30-34 M#  27   14:04  6:24
   28 Chris Whelan        Buffalo         NY   5/ 24:M30-34 M#  28   14:08  6:25
   29 Ron W. Schweinberg  Normal          IL   6/ 30:M45-49 M#  29   14:10  6:26
   30 Jim M. Hall         West Seneca     NY   6/ 24:M30-34 M#  30   14:15  6:29
   31 Chad M. Maloney     Buffalo         NY   7/ 24:M30-34 M#  31   14:19  6:30
   32 Thomas A. Drozda    Snyder          NY   5/ 20:M40-44 M#  32   14:25  6:33
   33 Calvin M. Kowalski  Lancaster       NY   7/ 30:M45-49 M#  33   14:28  6:35
   34 Candace L. Sonberg  Lackawanna      NY   1/  6:F15-19 F#   1   14:29  6:35
   35 Dennis P. Sears     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 21:M55-59 M#  34   14:38  6:39
   36 Timothy M. Kearns   West Falls      NY   8/ 30:M45-49 M#  35   14:43  6:41
   37 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY   3/ 29:M35-39 M#  36   14:43  6:41
   38 John V. Horab       West Seneca     NY   4/ 29:M35-39 M#  37   14:48  6:44
   39 Christopher Goulet  Lancaster       NY   8/ 24:M30-34 M#  38   14:49  6:44
   40 Jennifer A. Martin  Buffalo         NY   1/  5:F20-24 F#   2   14:50  6:45
   41 Krystyna M. Markut  Depew           NY   2/  6:F15-19 F#   3   14:57  6:48
   42 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY   9/ 30:M45-49 M#  39   15:00  6:49
   43 Greg B. Milano      Buffalo         NY   4/ 17:M15-19 M#  40   15:02  6:50
   44 Jason G. Siembida   Depew           NY   5/ 15:M25-29 M#  41   15:02  6:50
   45 John P. Ward        Kenmore         NY   6/ 20:M40-44 M#  42   15:03  6:50
   46 Charles A. Sickler  West Seneca     NY   4/ 28:M50-54 M#  43   15:05  6:51
   47 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  10/ 30:M45-49 M#  44   15:05  6:51
   48 Frank J. Herlihy    West Seneca     NY   5/ 17:M15-19 M#  45   15:07  6:52
   49 Alex R. Caldiero    Buffalo         NY   6/ 17:M15-19 M#  46   15:08  6:53
   50 Rick Queeno         Lockport        NY   5/ 29:M35-39 M#  47   15:12  6:55
   51 Ellen M. Hamm       Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:F35-39 F#   4   15:13  6:55
   52 Michael Zimmerman   Holland         NY   7/ 17:M15-19 M#  48   15:15  6:56
   53 David M. Napora     West Seneca     NY   7/ 20:M40-44 M#  49   15:16  6:56
   54 Rob C. Laude        Buffalo         NY   6/ 29:M35-39 M#  50   15:17  6:57
   55 Edward H. Foglia    Grand Island    NY   7/ 29:M35-39 M#  51   15:19  6:58
   56 Robert Wroblewski   Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 30:M45-49 M#  52   15:20  6:58
   57 Andy S. Bobseine    Springville     NY   3/  5:M20-24 M#  53   15:20  6:58
   58 Paul D. Schaefer    Buffalo         NY   5/ 28:M50-54 M#  54   15:23  7:00
   59 Scott A. Tanski     West Seneca     NY   4/  5:M20-24 M#  55   15:27  7:01
   60 Mark M. Hager       Ransomville     NY   8/ 17:M15-19 M#  56   15:27  7:01
   61 Christopher Clark   West Seneca     NY   6/ 28:M50-54 M#  57   15:29  7:02
   62 Tammie Raczkowski   Buffalo         NY   2/ 12:F35-39 F#   5   15:31  7:03
   63 Michael P. Scanlon  West Seneca     NY   2/ 21:M55-59 M#  58   15:33  7:04
   64 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY   3/ 21:M55-59 M#  59   15:34  7:05
   65 Jane L. Nellis      Strykersville   NY   1/  9:F25-29 F#   6   15:36  7:05
   66 Salvatore LaMastra  Eden            NY   1/ 11:M60-64 M#  60   15:38  7:06
   67 Tim Hartigan        Buffalo         NY   8/ 29:M35-39 M#  61   15:39  7:07
   68 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   1/ 12:F45-49 F#   7   15:44  7:09
   69 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY  12/ 30:M45-49 M#  62   15:46  7:10
   70 Jacqueline Gregoire West Seneca     NY   1/  9:F30-34 F#   8   15:48  7:11
   71 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M65-69 M#  63   15:48  7:11
   72 Art Denz            West Seneca     NY   2/ 11:M60-64 M#  64   15:50  7:12
   73 Gul H. Dadlani      Rochester       NY   9/ 24:M30-34 M#  65   16:01  7:17
   74 Joannie Padginton   Nunda           NY   2/ 12:F45-49 F#   9   16:01  7:17
   75 Dennis J. Fleissner Springville     NY   8/ 20:M40-44 M#  66   16:03  7:18
   76 Larry E. Zingg      West Seneca     NY   9/ 29:M35-39 M#  67   16:06  7:19
   77 Michael O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY   7/ 28:M50-54 M#  68   16:09  7:20
   78 James D. Ciupek     Hamburg         NY  13/ 30:M45-49 M#  69   16:10  7:21
   79 David Anthony       Depew           NY   5/  5:M20-24 M#  70   16:11  7:21
   80 Dylan J. Caldiero   Buffalo         NY   1/ 10:M11-14 M#  71   16:15  7:23
   81 Cliff Bergmann      West Seneca     NY   8/ 28:M50-54 M#  72   16:19  7:25
   82 Mark E. Korczynski  Buffalo         NY  10/ 29:M35-39 M#  73   16:19  7:25
   83 Peter T. Clancy     Buffalo         NY   9/ 20:M40-44 M#  74   16:19  7:25
   84 Katie Schmitt       Lancaster       NY   2/  5:F20-24 F#  10   16:20  7:25
   85 James R. Durham     Marilla         NY   9/ 17:M15-19 M#  75   16:20  7:25
   86 Anthony A. Scaccia  Lake View       NY   2/ 10:M11-14 M#  76   16:21  7:26
   87 Lawrence J. Mruk    Elma            NY   9/ 28:M50-54 M#  77   16:23  7:27
   88 Stephen R. Shepherd Buffalo         NY  10/ 24:M30-34 M#  78   16:24  7:27
   89 Geoffrey J. Klass   Buffalo         NY  14/ 30:M45-49 M#  79   16:24  7:27
   90 Scott T. Durham     Buffalo         NY   6/ 15:M25-29 M#  80   16:25  7:28
   91 Eileen Grew         Lackawanna      NY   3/ 12:F45-49 F#  11   16:27  7:29
   92 Lisa A. Donlon      Buffalo         NY   2/  9:F30-34 F#  12   16:28  7:29
   93 Robert E. Sanders   Buffalo         NY  11/ 29:M35-39 M#  81   16:28  7:29
   94 John V. Bell        Grand Island    NY   4/ 21:M55-59 M#  82   16:29  7:30
   95 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/  5:F55-59 F#  13   16:30  7:30
   96 Melissa M. Hager    Lewiston        NY   2/  9:F25-29 F#  14   16:31  7:30
   97 Gerald Krayenvenger Buffalo         NY  10/ 20:M40-44 M#  83   16:32  7:31
   98 Robert W. Radke     Alden           NY   5/ 21:M55-59 M#  84   16:33  7:31
   99 Greg Regan          West Seneca     NY  11/ 24:M30-34 M#  85   16:34  7:32
  100 Thomas J. Lawson    Buffalo         NY  10/ 17:M15-19 M#  86   16:39  7:34
  101 Norman Matuszewski  West Seneca     NY  15/ 30:M45-49 M#  87   16:40  7:35
  102 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   3/ 11:M60-64 M#  88   16:41  7:35
  103 Jim Szymanski       Williamsville   NY   6/ 21:M55-59 M#  89   16:44  7:36
  104 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  10/ 28:M50-54 M#  90   16:46  7:37
  105 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  11/ 28:M50-54 M#  91   16:49  7:39
  106 Chuck Barnes        West Seneca     NY  11/ 20:M40-44 M#  92   16:53  7:40
  107 Daniel J. Deacon    Buffalo         NY  12/ 29:M35-39 M#  93   16:59  7:43
  108 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY   3/ 10:M11-14 M#  94   17:01  7:44
  109 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY  12/ 28:M50-54 M#  95   17:03  7:45
  110 Tom F. Kocialski    Orchard Park    NY   7/ 21:M55-59 M#  96   17:06  7:46
  111 Al Monile           Orchard Park    NY   4/ 11:M60-64 M#  97   17:08  7:47
  112 Mark C. Monile      Buffalo         NY  13/ 29:M35-39 M#  98   17:10  7:48
  113 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   1/  4:M70-74 M#  99   17:11  7:49
  114 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  13/ 28:M50-54 M# 100   17:12  7:49
  115 Paul E. Hujer       Kenmore         NY  14/ 29:M35-39 M# 101   17:13  7:50
  116 Mike J. Diggins     Buffalo         NY   5/ 11:M60-64 M# 102   17:16  7:51
  117 Rick Sinibaldi      Buffalo         NY  12/ 24:M30-34 M# 103   17:18  7:52
  118 Colin M. Reilly     Hamburg         NY  11/ 17:M15-19 M# 104   17:19  7:52
  119 Stephen J. Kuhn     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 15:M25-29 M# 105   17:21  7:53
  120 Cathy A. Schuessler Cheektowaga     NY   3/  9:F25-29 F#  15   17:22  7:54
  121 Richard Van Almkerk Rochester       NY   8/ 21:M55-59 M# 106   17:24  7:55
  122 Ray Cenname         West Seneca     NY  14/ 28:M50-54 M# 107   17:27  7:56
  123 Jennifer L. Hanley  Lackawanna      NY   3/  9:F30-34 F#  16   17:28  7:56
  124 Kevin M. Lillis     Buffalo         NY  15/ 29:M35-39 M# 108   17:29  7:57
  125 Peter C. Nigrelli   Buffalo         NY   8/ 15:M25-29 M# 109   17:30  7:57
  126 Timothy Ruszczyk    Buffalo         NY  12/ 17:M15-19 M# 110   17:31  7:58
  127 Megan Daley         Buffalo         NY   4/  9:F25-29 F#  17   17:34  7:59
  128 Morgan Walsh        Buffalo         NY   1/ 10:F11-14 F#  18   17:36  8:00
  129 Mark Campanelli     Lancaster       NY  12/ 20:M40-44 M# 111   17:37  8:00
  130 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY   9/ 21:M55-59 M# 112   17:37  8:00
  131 John T. McCarthy    Buffalo         NY  13/ 20:M40-44 M# 113   17:38  8:01
  132 Peter Nightengale   Buffalo         NY  15/ 28:M50-54 M# 114   17:40  8:02
  133 Brian C. Daley      Buffalo         NY  16/ 29:M35-39 M# 115   17:41  8:02
  134 John P. Bell        Depew           NY  13/ 24:M30-34 M# 116   17:46  8:05
  135 Jill Bronsky        Williamsville   NY   1/ 15:F40-44 F#  19   17:53  8:08
  136 Jerry M. Kinney     Fredonia        NY  14/ 24:M30-34 M# 117   17:56  8:09
  137 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  4:M70-74 M# 118   17:58  8:10
  138 Jack C. Wynes       East Aurora     NY   4/ 10:M11-14 M# 119   18:03  8:12
  139 Michelle L. Sperl   Buffalo         NY   5/  9:F25-29 F#  20   18:04  8:13
  140 Peggy Wade          Buffalo         NY   4/ 12:F45-49 F#  21   18:05  8:13
  141 Dan Finucane        West Seneca     NY  16/ 28:M50-54 M# 120   18:09  8:15
  142 Andrea M. Luber     Williamsville   NY   3/  6:F15-19 F#  22   18:10  8:15
  143 Ellen R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY   2/  5:F55-59 F#  23   18:16  8:18
  144 Sandy V. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  1:M75-90 M# 121   18:16  8:18
  145 Beverly Schweinberg Normal          IL   5/ 12:F45-49 F#  24   18:22  8:21
  146 Kelly L. Barlow     West Seneca     NY   3/ 12:F35-39 F#  25   18:23  8:21
  147 Terry C. Moran      Orchard Park    NY  17/ 29:M35-39 M# 122   18:26  8:23
  148 Tom P. O'Shei       Buffalo         NY  18/ 29:M35-39 M# 123   18:30  8:25
  149 Ronald L. Mitchell  Angola          NY  15/ 24:M30-34 M# 124   18:31  8:25
  150 Taylor N. Nigrelli  Buffalo         NY   1/  4:M 1-10 M# 125   18:32  8:25
  151 Steven A. Nigrelli  Buffalo         NY  19/ 29:M35-39 M# 126   18:32  8:25
  152 Anthony A. Scaccia  Lake View       NY  20/ 29:M35-39 M# 127   18:34  8:26
  153 Allen R. Gang       West Seneca     NY  16/ 24:M30-34 M# 128   18:35  8:27
  154 Timothy M. Jackson  Jamestown       NY  17/ 24:M30-34 M# 129   18:39  8:29
  155 Matt J. Lancaster   Buffalo         NY  13/ 17:M15-19 M# 130   18:41  8:30
  156 Elizabeth Ras       Lake View       NY   4/  9:F30-34 F#  26   18:41  8:30
  157 Roger A. Brennan    Kenmore         NY  18/ 24:M30-34 M# 131   18:43  8:30
  158 K. A. Golebiewski   Amherst         NY   6/  9:F25-29 F#  27   18:48  8:33
  159 Kathleen Battin     West Seneca     NY   2/ 15:F40-44 F#  28   18:51  8:34
  160 Maureen H. Diggins  Buffalo         NY   3/  5:F55-59 F#  29   18:52  8:35
  161 Katherine M. Betrus Hamburg         NY   4/  6:F15-19 F#  30   18:54  8:35
  162 Bill J. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  21/ 29:M35-39 M# 132   18:54  8:35
  163 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  14/ 20:M40-44 M# 133   18:55  8:36
  164 Janet C. Laskowski  Depew           NY   7/  9:F25-29 F#  31   18:56  8:36
  165 Guy M. Klass        Orchard Park    NY  19/ 24:M30-34 M# 134   18:58  8:37
  166 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   1/  7:F50-54 F#  32   19:01  8:39
  167 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   6/ 11:M60-64 M# 135   19:02  8:39
  168 Megan Battin        West Seneca     NY   2/ 10:F11-14 F#  33   19:05  8:40
  169 Vincent J. Caruana  West Seneca     NY  16/ 30:M45-49 M# 136   19:06  8:41
  170 Mary Christa Smith  Derby           NY   8/  9:F25-29 F#  34   19:07  8:41
  171 Patrick J. Morgan   West Seneca     NY   5/ 10:M11-14 M# 137   19:07  8:41
  172 Rocco T. LaPenna    Buffalo         NY  10/ 21:M55-59 M# 138   19:08  8:42
  173 John H. Grandits    Buffalo         NY  17/ 28:M50-54 M# 139   19:09  8:42
  174 Ann Argy            Lake View       NY   4/ 12:F35-39 F#  35   19:12  8:44
  175 Donald A. Labby     Buffalo         NY  14/ 17:M15-19 M# 140   19:13  8:44
  176 Louis B. Dingeldey  Buffalo         NY   9/ 15:M25-29 M# 141   19:14  8:45
  177 Mark J. Manuele     Hamburg         NY  20/ 24:M30-34 M# 142   19:16  8:45
  178 Laura J. Brenner    Eden            NY   3/ 15:F40-44 F#  36   19:22  8:48
  179 Keith C. Carlson    Buffalo         NY  15/ 17:M15-19 M# 143   19:31  8:52
  180 Patrick Smith       Buffalo         NY   3/  4:M70-74 M# 144   19:32  8:53
  181 Lisa M. Jakubowski  Lackawanna      NY   5/  9:F30-34 F#  37   19:32  8:53
  182 Al Franjoine        Lancaster       NY  11/ 21:M55-59 M# 145   19:37  8:55
  183 Mark J. Stevens     Boston          NY  22/ 29:M35-39 M# 146   19:38  8:55
  184 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY  17/ 30:M45-49 M# 147   19:38  8:55
  185 Joseph J. Beres     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 20:M40-44 M# 148   19:43  8:58
  186 Kevin Rocktaschel   Hamburg         NY  10/ 15:M25-29 M# 149   19:44  8:58
  187 Emily S. Horn       Orchard Park    NY   3/ 10:F11-14 F#  38   19:45  8:59
  188 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY   2/  7:F50-54 F#  39   19:48  9:00
  189 Richard L. Heist    Hamburg         NY  18/ 28:M50-54 M# 150   19:49  9:00
  190 John A. Fuhrman     Blasdell        NY  12/ 21:M55-59 M# 151   19:50  9:01
  191 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/  3:F60-64 F#  40   19:51  9:01
  192 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  13/ 21:M55-59 M# 152   19:53  9:02
  193 Kathy Herlihy       Hamburg         NY   6/ 12:F45-49 F#  41   19:54  9:03
  194 Danny Machelski     Buffalo         NY  18/ 30:M45-49 M# 153   19:57  9:04
  195 Leon Kozlowski      Buffalo         NY  16/ 20:M40-44 M# 154   19:58  9:05
  196 Robert J. Kostran   Orchard Park    NY  19/ 28:M50-54 M# 155   20:02  9:06
  197 J. Hiller           West Seneca     NY   3/  7:F50-54 F#  42   20:03  9:07
  198 Al Bean             West Seneca     NY   2/  3:M65-69 M# 156   20:03  9:07
  199 Don W. Young        Orchard Park    NY  14/ 21:M55-59 M# 157   20:04  9:07
  200 James Peters        Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 28:M50-54 M# 158   20:08  9:09
  201 Nicholas Eisensmith West Seneca     NY  11/ 15:M25-29 M# 159   20:14  9:12
  202 Ashley N. Moore     Buffalo         NY   5/  6:F15-19 F#  43   20:19  9:14
  203 Robert R. Culm      Buffalo         NY  15/ 21:M55-59 M# 160   20:20  9:15
  204 Tom A. Doran        East Amherst    NY  23/ 29:M35-39 M# 161   20:21  9:15
  205 Darren M. Eich      Buffalo         NY  17/ 20:M40-44 M# 162   20:21  9:15
  206 Richard Dekowski    Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 30:M45-49 M# 163   20:23  9:16
  207 Matt Shea           West Seneca     NY   6/ 10:M11-14 M# 164   20:25  9:17
  208 Kathleen A. Brown   Buffalo         NY   4/ 15:F40-44 F#  44   20:26  9:17
  209 Cara Petrucci       Buffalo         NY   4/ 10:F11-14 F#  45   20:27  9:18
  210 Shannon M. Petrucci Buffalo         NY   5/ 12:F35-39 F#  46   20:35  9:21
  211 Alan L. Woodmansee  Youngstown      NY  16/ 21:M55-59 M# 165   20:48  9:27
  212 Kathy Gregoire      Hamburg         NY   5/ 15:F40-44 F#  47   20:49  9:28
  213 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  20/ 30:M45-49 M# 166   20:52  9:29
  214 Paul A. Reid, Jr.   West Seneca     NY  12/ 15:M25-29 M# 167   20:54  9:30
  215 Mary D. Moore       Buffalo         NY   4/  7:F50-54 F#  48   20:59  9:32
  216 Michael Brodnicki   Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 28:M50-54 M# 168   21:00  9:33
  217 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  17/ 21:M55-59 M# 169   21:02  9:34
  218 Mike M. Hymes       Hamburg         NY  21/ 30:M45-49 M# 170   21:05  9:35
  219 Jerry Wegrzyn       Orchard Park    NY  22/ 30:M45-49 M# 171   21:06  9:35
  220 Helen V. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  1:F70-74 F#  49   21:07  9:36
  221 Sarah E. Piatko     West Seneca     NY   3/  5:F20-24 F#  50   21:08  9:36
  222 Beth Schuessler     West Seneca     NY   9/  9:F25-29 F#  51   21:09  9:37
  223 Joseph A. Miller    Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:M40-44 M# 172   21:10  9:37
  224 Patrick T. Lewis    Hamburg         NY  23/ 30:M45-49 M# 173   21:12  9:38
  225 Timothy T. Smith    Derby           NY  13/ 15:M25-29 M# 174   21:15  9:40
  226 Rebecca E. Vogt     Buffalo         NY   5/ 10:F11-14 F#  52   21:16  9:40
  227 Colin J. Eberhardt  Lake View       NY   7/ 10:M11-14 M# 175   21:18  9:41
  228 Judy Tucci          Buffalo         NY   7/ 12:F45-49 F#  53   21:21  9:42
  229 Leah M. Clancy      Buffalo         NY   6/ 10:F11-14 F#  54   21:21  9:42
  230 Diane P. Clancy     Buffalo         NY   6/ 15:F40-44 F#  55   21:22  9:43
  231 Grant E. McEwen     Buffalo         NY  24/ 29:M35-39 M# 176   21:23  9:43
  232 Billy Burke         Orchard Park    NY   8/ 10:M11-14 M# 177   21:44  9:53
  233 Maura A. Flynn      Orchard Park    NY   7/ 15:F40-44 F#  56   21:48  9:55
  234 Homer M. Lewis      Buffalo         NY  22/ 28:M50-54 M# 178   21:49  9:55
  235 Barbara Fleissner   Springville     NY   8/ 15:F40-44 F#  57   21:50  9:55
  236 Sean T. Radlich     Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 15:M25-29 M# 179   22:02 10:01
  237 David A. Kusczak    Blasdell        NY  25/ 29:M35-39 M# 180   22:03 10:01
  238 Joseph T. Ransford  East Aurora     NY   7/ 11:M60-64 M# 181   22:05 10:02
  239 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  3:F65-69 F#  58   22:06 10:03
  240 Kevin J. Buczak     Buffalo         NY  26/ 29:M35-39 M# 182   22:09 10:04
  241 Karin L. Caldwell   Amherst         NY   6/  9:F30-34 F#  59   22:13 10:06
  242 Susan M. Kuligowski Lockport        NY   7/  9:F30-34 F#  60   22:15 10:07
  243 Lauren R. Nelson    Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 10:F11-14 F#  61   22:19 10:09
  244 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 28:M50-54 M# 183   22:19 10:09
  245 Karen L. Riley      Williamsville   NY   6/ 12:F35-39 F#  62   22:19 10:09
  246 Lynn M. Mercuri     Buffalo         NY   9/ 15:F40-44 F#  63   22:23 10:10
  247 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 11:M60-64 M# 184   22:24 10:11
  248 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  24/ 30:M45-49 M# 185   22:24 10:11
  249 Tim R. Drozda       Amherst         NY   9/ 10:M11-14 M# 186   22:25 10:11
  250 Robert J. Drozda    Amherst         NY  27/ 29:M35-39 M# 187   22:25 10:11
  251 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY   8/ 12:F45-49 F#  64   22:27 10:12
  252 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY   4/  4:M70-74 M# 188   22:30 10:14
  253 Cynthia A. Bean     West Seneca     NY   2/  3:F65-69 F#  65   22:32 10:15
  254 Timothy J. Zak      Buffalo         NY  21/ 24:M30-34 M# 189   22:33 10:15
  255 Michael P. Kearns   Buffalo         NY  22/ 24:M30-34 M# 190   22:34 10:15
  256 Julia Drinnan-Doran East Amherst    NY  10/ 15:F40-44 F#  66   22:35 10:16
  257 Patrick C. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  24/ 28:M50-54 M# 191   22:37 10:17
  258 Tricia E. Murphy    Buffalo         NY   4/  5:F20-24 F#  67   22:38 10:17
  259 Timothy J. Connors  Buffalo         NY  10/ 10:M11-14 M# 192   22:38 10:17
  260 James R. O'Hara     Buffalo         NY  19/ 20:M40-44 M# 193   22:44 10:20
  261 Anthony Gabamonte   West Seneca     NY  25/ 28:M50-54 M# 194   23:01 10:28
  262 Rick J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY   9/ 11:M60-64 M# 195   23:03 10:29
  263 Ruby M. Stiglmeier  West Seneca     NY   7/ 12:F35-39 F#  68   23:11 10:32
  264 Don Kirst           Boston          NY  26/ 28:M50-54 M# 196   23:28 10:40
  265 Amy L. Adams        Springville     NY   5/  5:F20-24 F#  69   23:30 10:41
  266 Daniel G. Lutman    Buffalo         NY  25/ 30:M45-49 M# 197   23:33 10:42
  267 Theodora Eberhardt  Lake View       NY  11/ 15:F40-44 F#  70   23:34 10:43
  268 Julie A. Romain     Buffalo         NY   8/  9:F30-34 F#  71   23:40 10:45
  269 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  18/ 21:M55-59 M# 198   23:41 10:46
  270 Joe M. Caliano      Depew           NY  28/ 29:M35-39 M# 199   23:49 10:50
  271 Gary J. Digati      Buffalo         NY  26/ 30:M45-49 M# 200   23:55 10:52
  272 Jack W. Koessler    Derby           NY  27/ 28:M50-54 M# 201   23:57 10:53
  273 Stefanie L. Napora  West Seneca     NY   8/ 10:F11-14 F#  72   23:59 10:54
  274 John R. Kennedy     Buffalo         NY  16/ 17:M15-19 M# 202   24:04 10:56
  275 Sr. Gerry M. Murray Lackawanna      NY   2/  3:F60-64 F#  73   24:05 10:57
  276 Mike E. Reilly      Hamburg         NY  19/ 21:M55-59 M# 203   24:09 10:59
  277 Nancy A. Scaccia    Lake View       NY  12/ 15:F40-44 F#  74   24:18 11:03
  278 Lori Stilwell       Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 12:F35-39 F#  75   24:20 11:04
  279 Richard N. Kraft    West Seneca     NY  27/ 30:M45-49 M# 204   24:21 11:04
  280 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY  20/ 21:M55-59 M# 205   24:26 11:06
  281 Zack Jasinski       Depew           NY  17/ 17:M15-19 M# 206   24:29 11:08
  282 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY   4/  5:F55-59 F#  76   24:38 11:12
  283 Gordon V. Hiller    West Seneca     NY  10/ 11:M60-64 M# 207   25:01 11:22
  284 Kirsten Harzewski   West Seneca     NY   9/ 10:F11-14 F#  77   25:07 11:25
  285 Margaret B. Bender  Lackawanna      NY   1/  4:F 1-10 F#  78   25:08 11:25
  286 Cathy A. Bender     Lackawanna      NY   9/ 12:F35-39 F#  79   25:10 11:26
  287 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY   5/  7:F50-54 F#  80   25:18 11:30
  288 Kathleen Peters     Cheektowaga     NY   6/  7:F50-54 F#  81   25:28 11:35
  289 Robert J. Bolm      Hamburg         NY   3/  3:M65-69 M# 208   25:35 11:38
  290 Taylor A. Laska     Snyder          NY   2/  4:F 1-10 F#  82   25:37 11:39
  291 Karin A. Mack       Williamsville   NY  10/ 12:F35-39 F#  83   25:38 11:39
  292 Barbara A. Krueger  Elma            NY  13/ 15:F40-44 F#  84   25:40 11:40
  293 Allison R. Piwko    Lake View       NY   6/  6:F15-19 F#  85   25:42 11:41
  294 Brian M. Higgins    Buffalo         NY  23/ 24:M30-34 M# 209   25:44 11:42
  295 Mary S. Richert     Buffalo         NY   7/  7:F50-54 F#  86   26:02 11:50
  296 Suzanne M. Zanelli  Orchard Park    NY  14/ 15:F40-44 F#  87   26:05 11:51
  297 Kelsey E. Finnegan  Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/  4:F 1-10 F#  88   26:17 11:57
  298 Spencer M. Tobin    Buffalo         NY  15/ 15:M25-29 M# 210   26:18 11:57
  299 Katie S. Sacca      Buffalo         NY  15/ 15:F40-44 F#  89   26:26 12:01
  300 Gayle M. Cryan      Kenmore         NY   3/  3:F60-64 F#  90   26:32 12:04
  301 Jeffrey T. Caliano  West Seneca     NY   2/  4:M 1-10 M# 211   26:49 12:11
  302 Jeffrey T. Caliano  West Seneca     NY  29/ 29:M35-39 M# 212   26:49 12:11
  303 Bill S. Corgel      Springville     NY  28/ 30:M45-49 M# 213   27:47 12:38
  304 Michael J. Fahey    Buffalo         NY  24/ 24:M30-34 M# 214   27:49 12:39
  305 Susan Koerner       Derby           NY  11/ 12:F35-39 F#  91   27:50 12:39
  306 Joe J. Len          Alden           NY  21/ 21:M55-59 M# 215   27:57 12:42
  307 Liz A. Daley        Buffalo         NY   9/  9:F30-34 F#  92   28:39 13:01
  308 Caitlyn C. Sears    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 10:F11-14 F#  93   28:44 13:04
  309 George F. Loehfelm  Hamburg         NY  11/ 11:M60-64 M# 216   29:10 13:15
  310 Collin Krasowski    Hamburg         NY   3/  4:M 1-10 M# 217   29:27 13:23
  311 Kathleen Krasowski  Hamburg         NY  12/ 12:F35-39 F#  94   29:28 13:24
  312 Gene Schuta         Buffalo         NY  29/ 30:M45-49 M# 218   31:02 14:06
  313 Luke Marcinkiewicz  West Seneca     NY   4/  4:M 1-10 M# 219   31:04 14:07
  314 Mark Marcinkiewicz  West Seneca     NY  28/ 28:M50-54 M# 220   31:05 14:08
  315 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   5/  5:F55-59 F#  95   31:22 14:15
  316 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  3:F65-69 F#  96   31:24 14:16
  317 R. J. Konopczynski  Lockport        NY  30/ 30:M45-49 M# 221   32:23 14:43
  318 P. D. Konopczynski  Lockport        NY   9/ 12:F45-49 F#  97   32:41 14:51
  319 Marti Kovach        Kenmore         NY  10/ 12:F45-49 F#  98   33:25 15:11
  320 Chuck A. Scaccia    Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 20:M40-44 M# 222   37:07 16:52
  321 Mary Anne Murray    Kenmore         NY  11/ 12:F45-49 F#  99   37:07 16:52
  322 Karen M. Lutman     Buffalo         NY  12/ 12:F45-49 F# 100   37:11 16:54
  323 Ashley Kabza        Hamburg         NY   4/  4:F 1-10 F# 101   37:35 17:05
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY