-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  2002 St. Teresa's Comeback Run 2.2 Mile                
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                              June 26th, 2002                            
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Josh Belleville     Buffalo         NY   1/ 21:M15-19 M#   1   11:05  5:02
    2 Kevin Burke         Buffalo         NY   1/ 19:M25-29 M#   2   11:12  5:05
    3 Sean R. Sullivan    Boston          NY   2/ 21:M15-19 M#   3   11:23  5:10
    4 Matt R. Donohue     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 19:M25-29 M#   4   11:28  5:13
    5 John F. McMahon     Buffalo         NY   1/ 32:M35-39 M#   5   11:31  5:14
    6 Brian M. Doyle      Amherst         NY   1/ 33:M30-34 M#   6   11:36  5:16
    7 Colin K. Meyers     West Seneca     NY   3/ 21:M15-19 M#   7   11:45  5:20
    8 Dan P. Essler       Nunda           NY   1/ 39:M45-49 M#   8   11:47  5:21
    9 Paul E. Drexler     South Wales     NY   3/ 19:M25-29 M#   9   11:55  5:25
   10 Bill J. Maloney     Buffalo         NY   2/ 32:M35-39 M#  10   11:59  5:27
   11 Mimke O'Connor      East Aurora     NY   3/ 32:M35-39 M#  11   12:00  5:27
   12 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   4/ 32:M35-39 M#  12   12:04  5:29
   13 Jim R. Snajczuk     West Seneca     NY   2/ 33:M30-34 M#  13   12:05  5:30
   14 Jason M. McGrath    Buffalo         NY   4/ 19:M25-29 M#  14   12:17  5:35
   15 Ron D. Olsen        Lake View       NY   5/ 32:M35-39 M#  15   12:19  5:36
   16 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   2/ 39:M45-49 M#  16   12:22  5:37
   17 David S. Sarkovics  N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 19:M25-29 M#  17   12:25  5:39
   18 Jason R. Cavall     Buffalo         NY   3/ 33:M30-34 M#  18   12:26  5:39
   19 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   1/ 27:M40-44 M#  19   12:28  5:40
   20 Andy Bean           West Falls      NY   4/ 33:M30-34 M#  20   12:33  5:42
   21 Lyle T. Tolli       Lockport        NY   1/ 25:M11-14 M#  21   12:36  5:44
   22 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   3/ 39:M45-49 M#  22   12:39  5:45
   23 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY   2/ 27:M40-44 M#  23   12:42  5:46
   24 Jackie M. Kralisz   Lake View       NY   1/ 18:F35-39 F#   1   12:44  5:47
   25 Mark G. Wright      Buffalo         NY   6/ 19:M25-29 M#  24   12:48  5:49
   26 Gregory R. Seager   Rochester       NY   3/ 27:M40-44 M#  25   12:49  5:50
   27 Matthew L. Lyndaker West Seneca     NY   7/ 19:M25-29 M#  26   12:50  5:50
   28 Kathryn M. Wirth    Buffalo         NY   1/  6:F20-24 F#   2   12:56  5:53
   29 Mark Morgan         West Seneca     NY   4/ 39:M45-49 M#  27   13:02  5:55
   30 Dan Bohen           Buffalo         NY   5/ 33:M30-34 M#  28   13:05  5:57
   31 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   1/ 36:M50-54 M#  29   13:09  5:59
   32 Mark J. Fitzgerald  Fredonia        NY   4/ 27:M40-44 M#  30   13:12  6:00
   33 Chet Sobotka        Buffalo         NY   1/ 14:M20-24 M#  31   13:14  6:01
   34 Matthew P. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY   8/ 19:M25-29 M#  32   13:15  6:01
   35 Nicholas Peoples    Buffalo         NY   4/ 21:M15-19 M#  33   13:16  6:02
   36 Mike Calorico       Hamburg         NY   5/ 39:M45-49 M#  34   13:18  6:03
   37 Jeffrey C. Stravino Buffalo         NY   6/ 33:M30-34 M#  35   13:23  6:05
   38 Alan P. Franco      Buffalo         NY   5/ 27:M40-44 M#  36   13:26  6:06
   39 Jason K. Welsh      Buffalo         NY   2/ 14:M20-24 M#  37   13:28  6:07
   40 Brad K. Belleville  Buffalo         NY   6/ 39:M45-49 M#  38   13:28  6:07
   41 Dennis W. Bauer     Hamburg         NY   7/ 39:M45-49 M#  39   13:29  6:08
   42 Frank A. McKeehan   Grand Island    NY   2/ 36:M50-54 M#  40   13:40  6:13
   43 Sam M. DeFranks     Twn. Tonawanda  NY   6/ 32:M35-39 M#  41   13:42  6:14
   44 Scott P. Socha      South Wales     NY   7/ 33:M30-34 M#  42   13:45  6:15
   45 Patrick B. Hanley   Colden          NY   5/ 21:M15-19 M#  43   13:46  6:15
   46 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   8/ 33:M30-34 M#  44   13:47  6:16
   47 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY   8/ 39:M45-49 M#  45   13:50  6:17
   48 Kenneth R. Bragg II Buffalo         NY   2/ 25:M11-14 M#  46   13:51  6:18
   49 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   1/ 29:M55-59 M#  47   13:59  6:21
   50 Elizabeth Schultz   West Seneca     NY   2/  6:F20-24 F#   3   14:05  6:24
   51 Dennis P. Sears     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 29:M55-59 M#  48   14:20  6:31
   52 Jeff T. Caliano     West Seneca     NY   9/ 33:M30-34 M#  49   14:22  6:32
   53 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY   9/ 39:M45-49 M#  50   14:27  6:34
   54 David J. Herlihy    West Seneca     NY   3/ 25:M11-14 M#  51   14:33  6:37
   55 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY   7/ 32:M35-39 M#  52   14:35  6:38
   56 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 36:M50-54 M#  53   14:36  6:38
   57 Patrick Dalton, Jr. Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 21:M15-19 M#  54   14:50  6:45
   58 Keith E. Gregoire   Depew           NY   8/ 32:M35-39 M#  55   14:51  6:45
   59 Connor K. Kuebler   Buffalo         NY   4/ 25:M11-14 M#  56   14:52  6:45
   60 Eric D. Colca       Norcross        GA  10/ 33:M30-34 M#  57   14:55  6:47
   61 Alex R. Caldiero    Buffalo         NY   5/ 25:M11-14 M#  58   14:56  6:47
   62 Charles W. Murphy   Buffalo         NY   9/ 19:M25-29 M#  59   14:58  6:48
   63 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY   6/ 27:M40-44 M#  60   14:59  6:49
   64 Sean K. Kelly       West Falls      NY  11/ 33:M30-34 M#  61   15:00  6:49
   65 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY   7/ 27:M40-44 M#  62   15:01  6:50
   66 Patrick F. O'Malley Buffalo         NY   7/ 21:M15-19 M#  63   15:03  6:50
   67 Jane C. Edwards     Snyder          NY   1/ 17:F40-44 F#   4   15:03  6:50
   68 Jeffrey R. Sullivan Boston          NY  10/ 39:M45-49 M#  64   15:05  6:51
   69 David M. Napora     West Seneca     NY   8/ 27:M40-44 M#  65   15:06  6:52
   70 Krystyna M. Markut  Depew           NY   1/ 12:F15-19 F#   5   15:08  6:53
   71 Chris P. Scanlon    Buffalo         NY   3/ 14:M20-24 M#  66   15:11  6:54
   72 Tracy L. Spino      Hamburg         NY   1/ 14:F25-29 F#   6   15:14  6:55
   73 Ellen M. Hamm       Buffalo         NY   2/ 18:F35-39 F#   7   15:17  6:57
   74 Bill A. Donnelly    Buffalo         NY   4/ 36:M50-54 M#  67   15:19  6:58
   75 Eric Eric           Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 14:M20-24 M#  68   15:20  6:58
   76 Patrick Kaczmarceyk Buffalo         NY   8/ 21:M15-19 M#  69   15:22  6:59
   77 Paul A. Reid        West Seneca     NY   5/ 14:M20-24 M#  70   15:24  7:00
   78 Rick D. Kleinsmith  Buffalo         NY   6/ 14:M20-24 M#  71   15:25  7:00
   79 Rod Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 36:M50-54 M#  72   15:29  7:02
   80 Ann Marie Aiello    Buffalo         NY   1/ 14:F30-34 F#   8   15:30  7:03
   81 James Hartigan      Poquoson        VA   9/ 32:M35-39 M#  73   15:30  7:03
   82 Tim Hartigan        Buffalo         NY  10/ 32:M35-39 M#  74   15:30  7:03
   83 Cathy A. Schuessler Buffalo         NY   2/ 14:F25-29 F#   9   15:31  7:03
   84 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  11/ 39:M45-49 M#  75   15:31  7:03
   85 Norman Matuszewski  West Seneca     NY  12/ 39:M45-49 M#  76   15:32  7:04
   86 Mike Scanlon        West Seneca     NY   3/ 29:M55-59 M#  77   15:33  7:04
   87 Tracey Wisniewski   Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 17:F40-44 F#  10   15:34  7:05
   88 John P. O'Connor    Kenmore         NY   9/ 21:M15-19 M#  78   15:34  7:05
   89 Darrin D. Hopkins   Arcade          NY  11/ 32:M35-39 M#  79   15:35  7:05
   90 Scott N. Kaiser     Buffalo         NY   6/ 25:M11-14 M#  80   15:35  7:05
   91 Michael Campanella  Buffalo         NY   6/ 36:M50-54 M#  81   15:36  7:05
   92 Daniel Black        Buffalo         NY  10/ 21:M15-19 M#  82   15:37  7:06
   93 Dan J. Smith        Tonawanda       NY   7/ 36:M50-54 M#  83   15:40  7:07
   94 Bill G. Westner     West Amherst    NY  12/ 32:M35-39 M#  84   15:48  7:11
   95 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 29:M55-59 M#  85   15:49  7:11
   96 Daniel F. Monte     Buffalo         NY   9/ 27:M40-44 M#  86   15:53  7:13
   97 Eileen Grew         Lackawanna      NY   3/ 17:F40-44 F#  11   15:54  7:14
   98 Sal LaMastra        Eden            NY   1/  8:M60-64 M#  87   15:55  7:14
   99 Mike A. Sobotka     Buffalo         NY  11/ 21:M15-19 M#  88   15:55  7:14
  100 Joannie Padginton   Nunda           NY   4/ 17:F40-44 F#  12   15:55  7:14
  101 Christopher Clark   West Seneca     NY   8/ 36:M50-54 M#  89   15:56  7:15
  102 Robert G. Smering   Orchard Park    NY  13/ 39:M45-49 M#  90   15:57  7:15
  103 Kevin J. Brinkworth Hamburg         NY  10/ 27:M40-44 M#  91   15:59  7:16
  104 Sanctina M. Barry   Hamburg         NY   3/ 18:F35-39 F#  13   16:02  7:17
  105 Jim C. Kaiser       Orchard Park    NY  14/ 39:M45-49 M#  92   16:05  7:19
  106 Pat T. Lewis        Hamburg         NY  12/ 21:M15-19 M#  93   16:05  7:19
  107 Kristen C. Mong     Lancaster       NY   3/ 14:F25-29 F#  14   16:06  7:19
  108 Cliff C. Mason      East Aurora     NY  15/ 39:M45-49 M#  94   16:08  7:20
  109 James D. Ciupek     Hamburg         NY  11/ 27:M40-44 M#  95   16:08  7:20
  110 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   1/ 17:F45-49 F#  15   16:12  7:22
  111 Matthew M. Wade     Buffalo         NY  13/ 21:M15-19 M#  96   16:13  7:22
  112 Eugene C. McFarland Wellsville      NY  12/ 33:M30-34 M#  97   16:14  7:23
  113 Steven D. Bailey    Orchard Park    NY   7/ 14:M20-24 M#  98   16:14  7:23
  114 Brendan Villagomez  Buffalo         NY  13/ 33:M30-34 M#  99   16:16  7:24
  115 Kevin Kuhl          Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 32:M35-39 M# 100   16:17  7:24
  116 David J. Cohen      N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 32:M35-39 M# 101   16:18  7:25
  117 Bill Griffin, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  14/ 21:M15-19 M# 102   16:18  7:25
  118 Robert W. Radke     Alden           NY   5/ 29:M55-59 M# 103   16:22  7:26
  119 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   1/ 10:F50-54 F#  16   16:22  7:26
  120 Paul B. Szablicki   Buffalo         NY  10/ 19:M25-29 M# 104   16:24  7:27
  121 Keith C. Carlson    Buffalo         NY  15/ 21:M15-19 M# 105   16:27  7:29
  122 Kayte D. Smering    Orchard Park    NY   3/  6:F20-24 F#  17   16:30  7:30
  123 Tommy M. Shea       Jamestown       NY  16/ 39:M45-49 M# 106   16:33  7:31
  124 Nicole L. Williams  Buffalo         NY   2/ 12:F15-19 F#  18   16:34  7:32
  125 Katie M. McFarland  Wellsville      NY   4/ 14:F25-29 F#  19   16:34  7:32
  126 Billy Hartigan      Williamsville   NY   7/ 25:M11-14 M# 107   16:37  7:33
  127 Eric A. Knox        Lima            NY   8/ 14:M20-24 M# 108   16:40  7:35
  128 John V. Bell        Grand Island    NY   6/ 29:M55-59 M# 109   16:42  7:35
  129 Eric P. Konicki     Blasdell        NY  16/ 21:M15-19 M# 110   16:44  7:36
  130 Barry J. Fitzgerald Buffalo         NY   8/ 25:M11-14 M# 111   16:44  7:36
  131 Molly M. Hanzly     Lake View       NY   3/ 12:F15-19 F#  20   16:45  7:37
  132 Ray Cenname         West Seneca     NY   9/ 36:M50-54 M# 112   16:48  7:38
  133 Paul A. Ardovini    West Seneca     NY  14/ 33:M30-34 M# 113   16:48  7:38
  134 Kevin C. Quinn      Buffalo         NY  17/ 21:M15-19 M# 114   16:50  7:39
  135 Jeanmarie Blachura  Warsaw          NY   4/ 18:F35-39 F#  21   16:52  7:40
  136 Christine E. Naples Buffalo         NY   2/ 17:F45-49 F#  22   16:53  7:40
  137 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   2/  8:M60-64 M# 115   16:56  7:42
  138 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   3/  8:M60-64 M# 116   17:00  7:44
  139 James A. Suttell    East Aurora     NY   7/ 29:M55-59 M# 117   17:05  7:46
  140 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  17/ 39:M45-49 M# 118   17:06  7:46
  141 Leanne M. Skrabacz  West Seneca     NY   1/ 11:F11-14 F#  23   17:07  7:47
  142 Greg Regan          West Seneca     NY  15/ 33:M30-34 M# 119   17:08  7:47
  143 James A. Monte      Buffalo         NY  18/ 39:M45-49 M# 120   17:10  7:48
  144 Jennifer A. Martin  Buffalo         NY   4/ 12:F15-19 F#  24   17:11  7:49
  145 Sammy V. Diaz       West Seneca     NY  12/ 27:M40-44 M# 121   17:13  7:50
  146 Joseph M. Caliano   Buffalo         NY  15/ 32:M35-39 M# 122   17:15  7:50
  147 Mike J. Diggins     Buffalo         NY   8/ 29:M55-59 M# 123   17:17  7:51
  148 Aaron Koithan       Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 25:M11-14 M# 124   17:19  7:52
  149 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  10/ 36:M50-54 M# 125   17:21  7:53
  150 Robert Grzedzicki   Buffalo         NY   9/ 29:M55-59 M# 126   17:22  7:54
  151 Marty A. Reid       Hamburg         NY   9/ 14:M20-24 M# 127   17:24  7:55
  152 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Buffalo         NY   3/ 17:F45-49 F#  25   17:25  7:55
  153 Brett C. French     Arcade          NY  16/ 33:M30-34 M# 128   17:25  7:55
  154 Tom F. Kocialski    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 29:M55-59 M# 129   17:27  7:56
  155 Dylan J. Caldiero   Buffalo         NY   1/  9:M 1-10 M# 130   17:28  7:56
  156 Jen Casey           Lake View       NY   5/ 18:F35-39 F#  26   17:29  7:57
  157 David P. Bean       West Seneca     NY  18/ 21:M15-19 M# 131   17:29  7:57
  158 John M. Spero       Buffalo         NY  17/ 33:M30-34 M# 132   17:30  7:57
  159 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  11/ 36:M50-54 M# 133   17:31  7:58
  160 David A. Zoeller    Buffalo         NY  12/ 36:M50-54 M# 134   17:33  7:59
  161 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  11/ 29:M55-59 M# 135   17:34  7:59
  162 Tom J. Burns        Buffalo         NY  16/ 32:M35-39 M# 136   17:34  7:59
  163 Meredith C. Manka   Orchard Park    NY   5/ 12:F15-19 F#  27   17:35  8:00
  164 Gregg R. Harrington Buffalo         NY  11/ 19:M25-29 M# 137   17:36  8:00
  165 Jim Szymanski       Williamsville   NY  12/ 29:M55-59 M# 138   17:37  8:00
  166 Melissa A. Rowley   Orchard Park    NY   4/  6:F20-24 F#  28   17:37  8:00
  167 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   1/  8:F55-59 F#  29   17:39  8:01
  168 Denise H. Kennedy   Tonawanda       NY   2/ 14:F30-34 F#  30   17:41  8:02
  169 Cliff Bergmann      West Seneca     NY  19/ 39:M45-49 M# 139   17:43  8:03
  170 Charles S. Black    Buffalo         NY  13/ 27:M40-44 M# 140   17:44  8:04
  171 Sandy V. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  5:M70-74 M# 141   17:45  8:04
  172 Tom F. Meka         Angola          NY  13/ 36:M50-54 M# 142   17:46  8:05
  173 Michelle J. Rioux   Lewiston        NY   5/ 14:F25-29 F#  31   17:47  8:05
  174 William Haslinger   Orchard Park    NY  13/ 29:M55-59 M# 143   17:47  8:05
  175 Richard Van Almkerk Rochester       NY  14/ 29:M55-59 M# 144   17:47  8:05
  176 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  14/ 36:M50-54 M# 145   17:51  8:07
  177 Edyta M. Sullivan   West Seneca     NY   3/ 14:F30-34 F#  32   17:52  8:07
  178 Peter Nightengale   Buffalo         NY  20/ 39:M45-49 M# 146   17:56  8:09
  179 Patrick J. Lynch    Blasdell        NY  10/ 14:M20-24 M# 147   17:57  8:10
  180 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  15/ 36:M50-54 M# 148   18:01  8:11
  181 Allen R. Gang       West Seneca     NY  18/ 33:M30-34 M# 149   18:02  8:12
  182 Jason A. Christie   West Seneca     NY  11/ 14:M20-24 M# 150   18:04  8:13
  183 Michael T. Feeley   Amherst         NY  17/ 32:M35-39 M# 151   18:04  8:13
  184 Fat T. Burns        Silver Creek    NY  21/ 39:M45-49 M# 152   18:05  8:13
  185 Frank Guido         West Seneca     NY  14/ 27:M40-44 M# 153   18:09  8:15
  186 Bob J. Gonzalez     Blasdell        NY  16/ 36:M50-54 M# 154   18:11  8:16
  187 Jacqueline Gregoire West Seneca     NY   4/ 14:F30-34 F#  33   18:12  8:16
  188 Albert J. Monile    Orchard Park    NY   4/  8:M60-64 M# 155   18:12  8:16
  189 Jim G. Sutton       Grand Island    NY  15/ 27:M40-44 M# 156   18:13  8:17
  190 Deb L. Holmes       Hamburg         NY   2/ 10:F50-54 F#  34   18:14  8:17
  191 Joseph Indelicato   Buffalo         NY  19/ 33:M30-34 M# 157   18:15  8:18
  192 Tricia E. Murphy    Buffalo         NY   5/  6:F20-24 F#  35   18:15  8:18
  193 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY   6/  6:F20-24 F#  36   18:16  8:18
  194 Scott M. Konicki    Blasdell        NY  10/ 25:M11-14 M# 158   18:17  8:19
  195 Linda McKeehan      Grand Island    NY   3/ 10:F50-54 F#  37   18:19  8:20
  196 Dan Finucane        West Seneca     NY  17/ 36:M50-54 M# 159   18:19  8:20
  197 Michael McParlane   West Seneca     NY  18/ 36:M50-54 M# 160   18:20  8:20
  198 Kevin P. Lillis     Buffalo         NY  18/ 32:M35-39 M# 161   18:21  8:20
  199 Robert Sumbrum      Buffalo         NY  22/ 39:M45-49 M# 162   18:21  8:20
  200 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   2/  8:F55-59 F#  38   18:23  8:21
  201 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY  19/ 36:M50-54 M# 163   18:23  8:21
  202 Karin A. Mack       Williamsville   NY   6/ 18:F35-39 F#  39   18:24  8:22
  203 Laurie Wojcik       Angola          NY   5/ 14:F30-34 F#  40   18:26  8:23
  204 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  15/ 29:M55-59 M# 164   18:26  8:23
  205 John F. McGrath     West Seneca     NY  16/ 27:M40-44 M# 165   18:28  8:24
  206 John H. Grandits    Buffalo         NY  20/ 36:M50-54 M# 166   18:29  8:24
  207 Shelly A. Hiller    Buffalo         NY   6/ 14:F25-29 F#  41   18:30  8:25
  208 Bryan J. Hlibiczuk  Lake View       NY  19/ 21:M15-19 M# 167   18:30  8:25
  209 Mary K. Reali       Clarence Center NY   4/ 17:F45-49 F#  42   18:31  8:25
  210 Mark F. Piegay      Buffalo         NY  11/ 25:M11-14 M# 168   18:35  8:27
  211 Judith M. Hiller    West Seneca     NY   4/ 10:F50-54 F#  43   18:36  8:27
  212 Tim D. Collins      Buffalo         NY  12/ 25:M11-14 M# 169   18:39  8:29
  213 Mark M. Maslanka    West Seneca     NY  17/ 27:M40-44 M# 170   18:41  8:30
  214 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY  13/ 25:M11-14 M# 171   18:42  8:30
  215 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY  16/ 29:M55-59 M# 172   18:43  8:30
  216 Darren M. Eich      Buffalo         NY  18/ 27:M40-44 M# 173   18:43  8:30
  217 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  5:M70-74 M# 174   18:45  8:31
  218 Kaitlin Paveljack   West Seneca     NY   2/ 11:F11-14 F#  44   18:46  8:32
  219 Julie A. Occhino    Springville     NY   7/ 18:F35-39 F#  45   18:47  8:32
  220 Maureen H. Diggins  Buffalo         NY   3/  8:F55-59 F#  46   18:48  8:33
  221 John P. Bell        Depew           NY  20/ 33:M30-34 M# 175   18:48  8:33
  222 Lisa A. Cuddihy     Buffalo         NY   6/ 14:F30-34 F#  47   18:50  8:34
  223 Charles A. Scaccia  Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 27:M40-44 M# 176   18:50  8:34
  224 Rosanne T. Dee      Buffalo         NY   5/ 10:F50-54 F#  48   18:52  8:35
  225 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  17/ 29:M55-59 M# 177   18:53  8:35
  226 Chuck Barnes        West Seneca     NY  20/ 27:M40-44 M# 178   18:54  8:35
  227 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY   5/ 17:F45-49 F#  49   18:57  8:37
  228 Kevin J. Keane      West Seneca     NY  23/ 39:M45-49 M# 179   19:00  8:38
  229 Ellen R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY   4/  8:F55-59 F#  50   19:01  8:39
  230 Kathy Herlihy       Hamburg         NY   6/ 17:F45-49 F#  51   19:02  8:39
  231 Paul M. Rivard      Leesburg        VA  21/ 33:M30-34 M# 180   19:02  8:39
  232 Matthew J. Mazzanti Alpharetta      GA  14/ 25:M11-14 M# 181   19:03  8:40
  233 John A. Radzikowski Amherst         NY  18/ 29:M55-59 M# 182   19:07  8:41
  234 Robert J. Kostran   Orchard Park    NY  21/ 36:M50-54 M# 183   19:08  8:42
  235 Jeffrey D. Bean     West Seneca     NY  19/ 32:M35-39 M# 184   19:09  8:42
  236 Matthew Dadlani     Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 185   19:12  8:44
  237 Gul H. Dadlani      Rochester       NY  22/ 33:M30-34 M# 186   19:14  8:45
  238 Anthony Malinowski  Fredonia        NY   1/  5:M65-69 M# 187   19:14  8:45
  239 Nancy S. Heffron    Buffalo         NY   7/ 17:F45-49 F#  52   19:14  8:45
  240 Gregory T. Samer    Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 27:M40-44 M# 188   19:17  8:46
  241 C. M. Witkowski     Dunkirk         NY  12/ 19:M25-29 M# 189   19:19  8:47
  242 Megan D. Crotty     Orchard Park    NY   6/ 12:F15-19 F#  53   19:19  8:47
  243 Erin K. Mulderig    Buffalo         NY   7/ 12:F15-19 F#  54   19:20  8:47
  244 Timothy J. Stotz    Orchard Park    NY  22/ 36:M50-54 M# 190   19:21  8:48
  245 Jerry Jakubczak     West Seneca     NY  19/ 29:M55-59 M# 191   19:22  8:48
  246 Robert R. Culm      Buffalo         NY  20/ 29:M55-59 M# 192   19:23  8:49
  247 Steve A. Lang, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  15/ 25:M11-14 M# 193   19:25  8:50
  248 Peter C. Nigrelli   Buffalo         NY  13/ 19:M25-29 M# 194   19:26  8:50
  249 Rick T. Donovan     Buffalo         NY  23/ 36:M50-54 M# 195   19:26  8:50
  250 Lynn M. Mercuri     Buffalo         NY   8/ 18:F35-39 F#  55   19:28  8:51
  251 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY   5/  8:M60-64 M# 196   19:30  8:52
  252 Don W. Young        Orchard Park    NY  21/ 29:M55-59 M# 197   19:32  8:53
  253 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   6/ 10:F50-54 F#  56   19:33  8:53
  254 Patrick Smith       Buffalo         NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 198   19:35  8:54
  255 Patrick J. Nolan    Buffalo         NY  16/ 25:M11-14 M# 199   19:40  8:56
  256 Phil E. Kiefer      Buffalo         NY  22/ 29:M55-59 M# 200   19:41  8:57
  257 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  24/ 36:M50-54 M# 201   19:45  8:59
  258 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY   6/  8:M60-64 M# 202   19:45  8:59
  259 Marcy A. Gorguiolo  Hamburg         NY   8/ 12:F15-19 F#  57   19:45  8:59
  260 Daniel J. Heffron   Buffalo         NY  14/ 19:M25-29 M# 203   19:47  9:00
  261 Taylor N. Nigrelli  Buffalo         NY   2/  9:M 1-10 M# 204   19:48  9:00
  262 Steven A. Nigrelli  Buffalo         NY  20/ 32:M35-39 M# 205   19:48  9:00
  263 Darren M. Pyle      Buffalo         NY  15/ 19:M25-29 M# 206   19:49  9:00
  264 Kimberly B. Jackson West Falls      NY   7/ 14:F25-29 F#  58   19:50  9:01
  265 Tim J. Peck         Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 39:M45-49 M# 207   19:53  9:02
  266 Joel C. Coppola     Amherst         NY  22/ 27:M40-44 M# 208   19:54  9:03
  267 Michael Allexenberg Hamburg         NY  23/ 29:M55-59 M# 209   19:54  9:03
  268 Gregory Przybylak   Buffalo         NY  17/ 25:M11-14 M# 210   19:55  9:03
  269 Patrick J. Morgan   West Seneca     NY  18/ 25:M11-14 M# 211   19:55  9:03
  270 Neal J. Goldwater   Buffalo         NY  25/ 39:M45-49 M# 212   19:55  9:03
  271 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/  2:F60-64 F#  59   19:58  9:05
  272 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   3/  5:M70-74 M# 213   19:59  9:05
  273 Louis B. Dingeldey  Buffalo         NY  12/ 14:M20-24 M# 214   20:01  9:06
  274 Melissa Indelicato  Buffalo         NY   8/ 14:F25-29 F#  60   20:01  9:06
  275 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY   5/  8:F55-59 F#  61   20:02  9:06
  276 Donald A. Labby     Buffalo         NY  20/ 21:M15-19 M# 215   20:03  9:07
  277 Anthony A. Scaccia  Lake View       NY   3/  9:M 1-10 M# 216   20:05  9:08
  278 Phillip M. O'Connor Buffalo         NY  19/ 25:M11-14 M# 217   20:06  9:08
  279 Mark P. Scanlon     Buffalo         NY  23/ 33:M30-34 M# 218   20:09  9:10
  280 Erin E. Hart        Buffalo         NY   9/ 12:F15-19 F#  62   20:11  9:10
  281 Mike M. Hymes       Hamburg         NY  26/ 39:M45-49 M# 219   20:11  9:10
  282 Tim P. Naab         Williamsville   NY  16/ 19:M25-29 M# 220   20:14  9:12
  283 Linda E. Brooks     Orchard Park    NY   5/ 17:F40-44 F#  63   20:15  9:12
  284 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  27/ 39:M45-49 M# 221   20:17  9:13
  285 Michael J. Lempko   West Seneca     NY  21/ 32:M35-39 M# 222   20:18  9:14
  286 John W. Vattes, Jr. Buffalo         NY  17/ 19:M25-29 M# 223   20:19  9:14
  287 Kathy Gregoire      Hamburg         NY   6/ 17:F40-44 F#  64   20:19  9:14
  288 Theresa McDermott   Hamburg         NY  10/ 12:F15-19 F#  65   20:20  9:15
  289 Tony A. Scaccia     Lake View       NY  22/ 32:M35-39 M# 224   20:23  9:16
  290 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  23/ 27:M40-44 M# 225   20:24  9:16
  291 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  25/ 36:M50-54 M# 226   20:24  9:16
  292 Rocco T. LaPenna    Buffalo         NY  24/ 29:M55-59 M# 227   20:25  9:17
  293 Timothy J. Zak      Buffalo         NY  24/ 33:M30-34 M# 228   20:26  9:17
  294 Meaghan L. Hillery  Hamburg         NY   3/ 11:F11-14 F#  66   20:26  9:17
  295 Daniel G. Lutman    Buffalo         NY  28/ 39:M45-49 M# 229   20:31  9:20
  296 Betsy A. Kissel     Hamburg         NY   8/ 17:F45-49 F#  67   20:33  9:20
  297 Gary W. Reid, Sr.   Buffalo         NY  29/ 39:M45-49 M# 230   20:36  9:22
  298 Al Bean             West Seneca     NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 231   20:40  9:24
  299 David M. Avery      Buffalo         NY  24/ 27:M40-44 M# 232   20:41  9:24
  300 Jeanne M. Burvid    Buffalo         NY   9/ 18:F35-39 F#  68   20:41  9:24
  301 Bryan R. Cleversley Buffalo         NY  23/ 32:M35-39 M# 233   20:41  9:24
  302 Shannon M. Petrucci Buffalo         NY  10/ 18:F35-39 F#  69   20:42  9:25
  303 Natalie M. Manka    Orchard Park    NY   4/ 11:F11-14 F#  70   20:44  9:25
  304 Tim R. Drozda       Amherst         NY   4/  9:M 1-10 M# 234   20:44  9:25
  305 Richard Dekowski    Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 27:M40-44 M# 235   20:45  9:26
  306 Ashley N. Moore     Buffalo         NY  11/ 12:F15-19 F#  71   20:46  9:26
  307 Kelly L. Barlow     West Seneca     NY  11/ 18:F35-39 F#  72   20:50  9:28
  308 Scott C. Nowak      Orchard Park    NY  25/ 33:M30-34 M# 236   20:52  9:29
  309 Timothy J. Sheehan  West Seneca     NY   4/  5:M70-74 M# 237   20:55  9:30
  310 Tim Gallagher       West Seneca     NY  26/ 33:M30-34 M# 238   20:59  9:32
  311 Albert A. Nigro     Amherst         NY  27/ 33:M30-34 M# 239   21:00  9:33
  312 Jason M. Szwed      Buffalo         NY  28/ 33:M30-34 M# 240   21:02  9:34
  313 Jennifer L. George  Wellsville      NY   9/ 14:F25-29 F#  73   21:03  9:34
  314 Michael I. Hanzly   Lake View       NY  26/ 36:M50-54 M# 241   21:05  9:35
  315 Patrick T. Lewis    Hamburg         NY  30/ 39:M45-49 M# 242   21:07  9:36
  316 Grant E. McEwen     Buffalo         NY  24/ 32:M35-39 M# 243   21:08  9:36
  317 Mark Emerson        Buffalo         NY  20/ 25:M11-14 M# 244   21:08  9:36
  318 Nona Williams       Buffalo         NY   5/ 11:F11-14 F#  74   21:08  9:36
  319 Helen V. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  1:F70-74 F#  75   21:12  9:38
  320 Debra L. Meier      Buffalo         NY   7/ 17:F40-44 F#  76   21:14  9:39
  321 Fran Warthling      Blasdell        NY  25/ 32:M35-39 M# 245   21:16  9:40
  322 Mike A. Reuson      Elma            NY  26/ 32:M35-39 M# 246   21:20  9:42
  323 Mary Christa Smith  Derby           NY  10/ 14:F25-29 F#  77   21:21  9:42
  324 Ted Casey           Lake View       NY  27/ 32:M35-39 M# 247   21:22  9:43
  325 Patrick J. Cook     Orchard Park    NY  13/ 14:M20-24 M# 248   21:22  9:43
  326 Joseph T. Ransford  East Aurora     NY   7/  8:M60-64 M# 249   21:28  9:45
  327 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   1/  2:F65-69 F#  78   21:30  9:46
  328 Ronald E. Zemrac    Orchard Park    NY  25/ 29:M55-59 M# 250   21:31  9:47
  329 Ellen C. Konicki    Blasdell        NY   6/ 11:F11-14 F#  79   21:32  9:47
  330 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY  31/ 39:M45-49 M# 251   21:32  9:47
  331 Kathleen A. Brown   Buffalo         NY   8/ 17:F40-44 F#  80   21:34  9:48
  332 Karen F. Lipiarz    Lancaster       NY   9/ 17:F40-44 F#  81   21:36  9:49
  333 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  12/ 18:F35-39 F#  82   21:38  9:50
  334 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  2:F65-69 F#  83   21:40  9:51
  335 Susan M. Uebelhoer  Alden           NY   9/ 17:F45-49 F#  84   21:42  9:52
  336 Mark J. Manuele     Orchard Park    NY  29/ 33:M30-34 M# 252   21:49  9:55
  337 Kevin J. Buczak     Lancaster       NY  30/ 33:M30-34 M# 253   21:51  9:56
  338 Joyce M. Farrell    Lancaster       NY   7/ 10:F50-54 F#  85   21:54  9:57
  339 Susan J. Watkins    Buffalo         NY  11/ 14:F25-29 F#  86   22:00 10:00
  340 Lisa C. Ardovini    West Seneca     NY  12/ 14:F25-29 F#  87   22:02 10:01
  341 Patrick C. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  27/ 36:M50-54 M# 254   22:03 10:01
  342 Bess B. Kregal      Buffalo         NY  10/ 17:F45-49 F#  88   22:05 10:02
  343 Timothy J. Connors  Buffalo         NY  21/ 25:M11-14 M# 255   22:07 10:03
  344 Julie Fronckowiak   Buffalo         NY   7/ 14:F30-34 F#  89   22:08 10:04
  345 Stefanie L. Napora  West Seneca     NY   7/ 11:F11-14 F#  90   22:10 10:05
  346 Geoff A. Terry      Buffalo         NY  28/ 32:M35-39 M# 256   22:20 10:09
  347 Adam M. Manka       Orchard Park    NY  22/ 25:M11-14 M# 257   22:27 10:12
  348 Dillon Hillery      Hamburg         NY   5/  9:M 1-10 M# 258   22:27 10:12
  349 Francis Harrington  West Seneca     NY  26/ 27:M40-44 M# 259   22:29 10:13
  350 Jim Hillery         Hamburg         NY  32/ 39:M45-49 M# 260   22:30 10:14
  351 Don Kirst           Boston          NY  28/ 36:M50-54 M# 261   22:41 10:19
  352 Janice A. Larson    Blasdell        NY  11/ 17:F45-49 F#  91   22:42 10:19
  353 Kathleen A. Bean    West Seneca     NY  13/ 18:F35-39 F#  92   22:43 10:20
  354 John S. Vinovrski   Buffalo         NY  18/ 19:M25-29 M# 262   22:43 10:20
  355 Robert J. Bolm      Hamburg         NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 263   22:46 10:21
  356 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   5/  5:M70-74 M# 264   22:48 10:22
  357 Timothy J. Bean     Blasdell        NY  31/ 33:M30-34 M# 265   22:50 10:23
  358 William H. Sheehan  Hamburg         NY  29/ 36:M50-54 M# 266   22:53 10:24
  359 Steve A. Lang       Buffalo         NY  32/ 33:M30-34 M# 267   22:57 10:26
  360 Cynthia A. Bean     West Seneca     NY   2/  2:F60-64 F#  93   22:58 10:26
  361 Gordon V. Hiller    West Seneca     NY  26/ 29:M55-59 M# 268   23:00 10:27
  362 William T. Jebb     Amherst         NY  33/ 39:M45-49 M# 269   23:01 10:28
  363 David A. Kusczak    Blasdell        NY  29/ 32:M35-39 M# 270   23:04 10:29
  364 Cathy Palmeri       Buffalo         NY   8/ 14:F30-34 F#  94   23:05 10:30
  365 April K. Smith      N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 14:F25-29 F#  95   23:20 10:36
  366 Nancy A. Samer      Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 17:F40-44 F#  96   23:31 10:41
  367 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY   8/  8:M60-64 M# 271   23:33 10:42
  368 Kathleen Krasowski  Hamburg         NY  14/ 18:F35-39 F#  97   23:34 10:43
  369 Kaileen McDonald    Buffalo         NY  12/ 12:F15-19 F#  98   23:34 10:43
  370 Ann Marie S. Nowak  Orchard Park    NY   9/ 14:F30-34 F#  99   23:38 10:45
  371 Jack W. Koessler    Derby           NY  30/ 36:M50-54 M# 272   23:42 10:46
  372 Tom A. Doran        East Amherst    NY  30/ 32:M35-39 M# 273   23:44 10:47
  373 Julia Drinnan-Doran East Amherst    NY  11/ 17:F40-44 F# 100   23:45 10:48
  374 Michael J. Majewski Buffalo         NY  23/ 25:M11-14 M# 274   23:50 10:50
  375 Daniel G. Bakowski  Buffalo         NY  34/ 39:M45-49 M# 275   23:51 10:50
  376 Brigette C. Bragg   Buffalo         NY   1/  4:F 1-10 F# 101   24:00 10:55
  377 Susan L. Scaccia    Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 17:F40-44 F# 102   24:09 10:59
  378 Maureen A. Holohan  West Seneca     NY  10/ 14:F30-34 F# 103   24:10 10:59
  379 Mike E. Reilly      Hamburg         NY  31/ 36:M50-54 M# 276   24:15 11:01
  380 Gary J. Digati      Buffalo         NY  35/ 39:M45-49 M# 277   24:27 11:07
  381 Carrie Horhota      Buffalo         NY  13/ 17:F40-44 F# 104   24:28 11:07
  382 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY   6/  8:F55-59 F# 105   24:34 11:10
  383 Zack Jasinski       Depew           NY  24/ 25:M11-14 M# 278   24:43 11:14
  384 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  32/ 36:M50-54 M# 279   24:48 11:16
  385 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY  27/ 29:M55-59 M# 280   24:50 11:17
  386 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  14/ 17:F40-44 F# 106   24:50 11:17
  387 Connor Hillery      Hamburg         NY  25/ 25:M11-14 M# 281   24:51 11:18
  388 Sean Hillery        Hamburg         NY   6/  9:M 1-10 M# 282   24:52 11:18
  389 Ellen M. Dadlani    Rochester       NY  11/ 14:F30-34 F# 107   24:53 11:19
  390 Mark C. Monile      Buffalo         NY  31/ 32:M35-39 M# 283   24:56 11:20
  391 Cathy A. Bender     Lackawanna      NY  15/ 18:F35-39 F# 108   24:57 11:20
  392 Joe J. Len          Alden           NY  28/ 29:M55-59 M# 284   24:57 11:20
  393 Peggy L. Hillery    Hamburg         NY  15/ 17:F40-44 F# 109   25:03 11:23
  394 Bobby Boldt         Buffalo         NY  36/ 39:M45-49 M# 285   25:25 11:33
  395 Leah M. Clancy      Buffalo         NY   8/ 11:F11-14 F# 110   25:40 11:40
  396 Peter T. Clancy     Buffalo         NY  27/ 27:M40-44 M# 286   25:40 11:40
  397 Wendy L. Henel      Orchard Park    NY  12/ 17:F45-49 F# 111   25:54 11:46
  398 Mary E. Mazaanti    Alpharetta      GA  16/ 18:F35-39 F# 112   25:57 11:48
  399 James E. Garry      West Seneca     NY   5/  5:M65-69 M# 287   26:02 11:50
  400 Michael R. Lang     Buffalo         NY   7/  9:M 1-10 M# 288   26:05 11:51
  401 Jennifer A. Lang    Buffalo         NY  12/ 14:F30-34 F# 113   26:05 11:51
  402 Larry J. Beasley    Rome            NY  37/ 39:M45-49 M# 289   26:08 11:53
  403 Sean M. McGrath     Buffalo         NY   8/  9:M 1-10 M# 290   26:32 12:04
  404 Ashling Flannery    Arcade          NY   2/  4:F 1-10 F# 114   26:36 12:05
  405 Jean M. Tocha       Cheektowaga     NY   7/  8:F55-59 F# 115   27:10 12:21
  406 Kathy A. Rowley     Orchard Park    NY  16/ 17:F40-44 F# 116   27:11 12:21
  407 Kimberly M. Smith   Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 14:F30-34 F# 117   27:13 12:22
  408 Ruby M. Stiglmeier  West Seneca     NY  17/ 18:F35-39 F# 118   27:16 12:24
  409 Monique Medyk       Blasdell        NY  18/ 18:F35-39 F# 119   27:17 12:24
  410 Jon Hodges          Buffalo         NY  33/ 36:M50-54 M# 291   27:18 12:25
  411 Maryann Cotroneo    Buffalo         NY  13/ 17:F45-49 F# 120   27:19 12:25
  412 Claire E. Martoche  Buffalo         NY  14/ 14:F25-29 F# 121   27:31 12:30
  413 George F. Loehfelm  Hamburg         NY  29/ 29:M55-59 M# 292   27:36 12:33
  414 Charlotte S. Drozda Amherst         NY   3/  4:F 1-10 F# 122   28:54 13:08
  415 Robert J. Drozda    Amherst         NY  32/ 32:M35-39 M# 293   28:54 13:08
  416 Michael A. Michalow Buffalo         NY  38/ 39:M45-49 M# 294   29:40 13:29
  417 Kelsey E. Finnegan  Twn. Tonawanda  NY   4/  4:F 1-10 F# 123   29:54 13:35
  418 Michael D. Tobin    Buffalo         NY  34/ 36:M50-54 M# 295   29:55 13:36
  419 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY  39/ 39:M45-49 M# 296   30:31 13:52
  420 Ronald Smith, Jr.   Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 33:M30-34 M# 297   30:59 14:05
  421 Rebecca E. Vogt     Buffalo         NY   9/ 11:F11-14 F# 124   31:25 14:17
  422 Mary S. Richert     Buffalo         NY   8/ 10:F50-54 F# 125   32:08 14:36
  423 Luke Marcinkiewicz  West Seneca     NY   9/  9:M 1-10 M# 298   32:44 14:53
  424 Mark Marcinkiewicz  West Seneca     NY  35/ 36:M50-54 M# 299   32:45 14:53
  425 Andrew F. Przybylak Buffalo         NY  21/ 21:M15-19 M# 300   33:14 15:06
  426 Caitlin F. Finnegan Twn. Tonawanda  NY  10/ 11:F11-14 F# 126   33:18 15:08
  427 Monica R. Tobin     Buffalo         NY   9/ 10:F50-54 F# 127   33:18 15:08
  428 Pauline Hoffmann    West Seneca     NY  14/ 14:F30-34 F# 128   33:37 15:17
  429 Marti Kovach        Kenmore         NY  14/ 17:F45-49 F# 129   33:38 15:17
  430 Mary Anne Murray    Kenmore         NY  15/ 17:F45-49 F# 130   33:39 15:18
  431 Terri M. Legierski  West Seneca     NY  10/ 10:F50-54 F# 131   33:53 15:24
  432 Melissa May         Buffalo         NY  11/ 11:F11-14 F# 132   35:22 16:05
  433 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY  36/ 36:M50-54 M# 301   36:22 16:32
  434 Judy Cohen          West Seneca     NY  16/ 17:F45-49 F# 133   36:23 16:32
  435 Judy A. O'Leary     Buffalo         NY   8/  8:F55-59 F# 134   37:02 16:50
  436 Maureen P. Hannon   Buffalo         NY  17/ 17:F40-44 F# 135   38:48 17:38
  437 Diane M. Kushniruk  Tonawanda       NY  17/ 17:F45-49 F# 136   38:49 17:39
  438 Edward S. Joyce     Buffalo         NY  14/ 14:M20-24 M# 302   39:08 17:47
  439 Dan Brodfuehrer     Buffalo         NY  19/ 19:M25-29 M# 303   39:09 17:48
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY