-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  2001 St. Teresa's Comeback Run 2.3 Mile                
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                              June 28th, 2001                            
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Brian M. Doyle      Amherst         NY   1/ 29:M30-34 M#   1   12:21  5:22
    2 John F. McMahon     Buffalo         NY   2/ 29:M30-34 M#   2   12:24  5:23
    3 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   1/ 29:M35-39 M#   3   12:31  5:27
    4 Winston C. Guy      Rochester       NY   2/ 29:M35-39 M#   4   12:33  5:27
    5 Bill J. Maloney     Buffalo         NY   3/ 29:M35-39 M#   5   12:44  5:32
    6 Paul E. Drexler     Blasdell        NY   1/  5:M20-24 M#   6   12:51  5:35
    7 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   1/ 35:M45-49 M#   7   12:52  5:36
    8 Tim J. Barrett      Lackawanna      NY   2/  5:M20-24 M#   8   13:06  5:42
    9 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   2/ 35:M45-49 M#   9   13:10  5:43
   10 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY   1/ 34:M40-44 M#  10   13:12  5:44
   11 Jim R. Snajczuk     West Seneca     NY   3/ 29:M30-34 M#  11   13:15  5:46
   12 Mark Morgan         West Seneca     NY   3/ 35:M45-49 M#  12   13:28  5:51
   13 David P. Alessi     Hamburg         NY   4/ 35:M45-49 M#  13   13:31  5:53
   14 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   1/ 40:M50-54 M#  14   13:40  5:57
   15 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 18:F40-44 F#   1   13:42  5:57
   16 David M. Krueger    Elma            NY   4/ 29:M35-39 M#  15   13:46  5:59
   17 Chris S. Mattingly  Orchard Park    NY   5/ 29:M35-39 M#  16   13:49  6:00
   18 Jeffrey C. Stravino Buffalo         NY   4/ 29:M30-34 M#  17   13:51  6:01
   19 Erik T. Bohen       Orchard Park    NY   1/ 11:M15-19 M#  18   13:52  6:02
   20 Trey H. Gardner     Buffalo         NY   5/ 29:M30-34 M#  19   13:57  6:04
   21 Mark J. Fitzgerald  Fredonia        NY   2/ 34:M40-44 M#  20   13:58  6:04
   22 Alan P. Franco      Buffalo         NY   3/ 34:M40-44 M#  21   14:02  6:06
   23 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 34:M40-44 M#  22   14:08  6:09
   24 John J. Skywark     Buffalo         NY   6/ 29:M35-39 M#  23   14:19  6:13
   25 Mike Hagler         West Seneca     NY   6/ 29:M30-34 M#  24   14:35  6:20
   26 Patrick C. Higgins  Buffalo         NY   5/ 34:M40-44 M#  25   14:40  6:23
   27 Kevin P. McClure    Blasdell        NY   7/ 29:M30-34 M#  26   14:48  6:26
   28 Barry J. Fitzgerald Buffalo         NY   5/ 35:M45-49 M#  27   14:50  6:27
   29 Dennis P. Sears     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 27:M55-59 M#  28   14:53  6:28
   30 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY   7/ 29:M35-39 M#  29   14:57  6:30
   31 M. M. Marcinkiewicz West Seneca     NY   2/ 11:M15-19 M#  30   15:00  6:31
   32 Dennis W. Bauer     Hamburg         NY   6/ 35:M45-49 M#  31   15:01  6:32
   33 Bill Sturm          Elma            NY   8/ 29:M30-34 M#  32   15:04  6:33
   34 Gregory J. Regan    West Seneca     NY   9/ 29:M30-34 M#  33   15:06  6:34
   35 Jessica L. Hamm     Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:F11-14 F#   2   15:12  6:37
   36 Chris Whelan        Buffalo         NY   1/ 22:M25-29 M#  34   15:14  6:37
   37 David J. Herlihy    Buffalo         NY   1/ 22:M11-14 M#  35   15:17  6:39
   38 Chad M. Maloney     Buffalo         NY   2/ 22:M25-29 M#  36   15:19  6:40
   39 Caitlin A. English  West Seneca     NY   2/ 12:F11-14 F#   3   15:21  6:40
   40 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 40:M50-54 M#  37   15:25  6:42
   41 Dominic Mucciaccio  Buffalo         NY   6/ 34:M40-44 M#  38   15:32  6:45
   42 Gerald Williams     Buffalo         NY   3/ 11:M15-19 M#  39   15:33  6:46
   43 Carl A. Emens       Elma            NY   2/ 27:M55-59 M#  40   15:38  6:48
   44 Jason L. Bragg      Buffalo         NY   2/ 22:M11-14 M#  41   15:41  6:49
   45 John J. Stewart     West Seneca     NY   3/  5:M20-24 M#  42   15:46  6:51
   46 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY   7/ 35:M45-49 M#  43   15:48  6:52
   47 Michael P. Scanlon  West Seneca     NY   3/ 27:M55-59 M#  44   15:53  6:54
   48 Jason G. Siembida   Depew           NY   4/  5:M20-24 M#  45   15:55  6:55
   49 Caitlin M. Higgins  Buffalo         NY   3/ 12:F11-14 F#   4   15:56  6:56
   50 Patrick J. Blake    Buffalo         NY  10/ 29:M30-34 M#  46   16:01  6:58
   51 Christopher M. Byrd Amherst         NY  11/ 29:M30-34 M#  47   16:02  6:58
   52 Kristen C. Mong     Lancaster       NY   1/  9:F20-24 F#   5   16:03  6:59
   53 Francis J. Herlihy  Buffalo         NY   4/ 11:M15-19 M#  48   16:04  6:59
   54 Tim Hartigan        Buffalo         NY   8/ 29:M35-39 M#  49   16:06  7:00
   55 Thomas A. Drozda    Snyder          NY   9/ 29:M35-39 M#  50   16:12  7:03
   56 Louis J. Petrucci   Buffalo         NY  10/ 29:M35-39 M#  51   16:13  7:03
   57 Patrick F. Higgins  Buffalo         NY   5/ 11:M15-19 M#  52   16:16  7:04
   58 James H. Wegelin    West Seneca     NY  11/ 29:M35-39 M#  53   16:18  7:05
   59 Jon R. Francis      Orchard Park    NY   6/ 11:M15-19 M#  54   16:20  7:06
   60 Timothy Quinlivan   Hamburg         NY  12/ 29:M30-34 M#  55   16:26  7:09
   61 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY   3/ 40:M50-54 M#  56   16:27  7:09
   62 Christopher Clark   West Seneca     NY   8/ 35:M45-49 M#  57   16:31  7:11
   63 Daniel F. Monte     Buffalo         NY   7/ 34:M40-44 M#  58   16:32  7:11
   64 Tom P. O'Shei       Buffalo         NY  12/ 29:M35-39 M#  59   16:33  7:12
   65 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY   8/ 34:M40-44 M#  60   16:35  7:13
   66 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY   4/ 40:M50-54 M#  61   16:38  7:14
   67 Carol Ann Hill      Amherst         NY   1/ 13:F35-39 F#   6   16:40  7:15
   68 Ellen M. Hamm       Buffalo         NY   1/ 15:F30-34 F#   7   16:44  7:17
   69 Vince T. Vanderlip  Buffalo         NY  13/ 29:M30-34 M#  62   16:45  7:17
   70 Christopher Mascia  East Aurora     NY   3/ 22:M11-14 M#  63   16:45  7:17
   71 Paul D. Schaefer    Buffalo         NY   5/ 40:M50-54 M#  64   16:47  7:18
   72 Paul B. Szablicki   Buffalo         NY   3/ 22:M25-29 M#  65   16:49  7:19
   73 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY   6/ 40:M50-54 M#  66   16:51  7:20
   74 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   2/ 18:F40-44 F#   8   16:53  7:20
   75 Jeffery R. Sullivan Boston          NY   9/ 35:M45-49 M#  67   16:53  7:20
   76 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   1/ 21:F45-49 F#   9   16:55  7:21
   77 Eileen Grew         Lackawanna      NY   3/ 18:F40-44 F#  10   16:55  7:21
   78 Kevin J. English    West Seneca     NY   4/ 22:M11-14 M#  68   17:02  7:24
   79 Mark F. White       Buffalo         NY   4/ 22:M25-29 M#  69   17:07  7:27
   80 Brenda J. Russillo  Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 13:F25-29 F#  11   17:11  7:28
   81 Terry C. Moran      Orchard Park    NY  14/ 29:M30-34 M#  70   17:12  7:29
   82 David M. Napora     West Seneca     NY   9/ 34:M40-44 M#  71   17:13  7:29
   83 Cliff Bergmann      West Seneca     NY  10/ 35:M45-49 M#  72   17:14  7:30
   84 Elizabeth Schaefer  Buffalo         NY   1/ 14:F15-19 F#  12   17:16  7:30
   85 Rick Roncone        Buffalo         NY   5/ 22:M25-29 M#  73   17:18  7:31
   86 Robert N. Redino    Buffalo         NY  11/ 35:M45-49 M#  74   17:19  7:32
   87 Jason J. Suttell    East Aurora     NY   5/ 22:M11-14 M#  75   17:21  7:33
   88 John V. Horab       West Seneca     NY  13/ 29:M35-39 M#  76   17:23  7:33
   89 Robert B. Hoffman   Lancaster       NY   7/ 11:M15-19 M#  77   17:24  7:34
   90 James A. Suttell    East Aurora     NY   7/ 40:M50-54 M#  78   17:27  7:35
   91 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  12/ 35:M45-49 M#  79   17:29  7:36
   92 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 27:M55-59 M#  80   17:30  7:37
   93 M. Cappellino       Clarence Center NY   2/ 21:F45-49 F#  13   17:31  7:37
   94 Ray Cenname         West Seneca     NY   8/ 40:M50-54 M#  81   17:32  7:37
   95 Ann Marie Moquin    Buffalo         NY   2/ 15:F30-34 F#  14   17:34  7:38
   96 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON   9/ 40:M50-54 M#  82   17:35  7:39
   97 Donald A. Labby     Buffalo         NY   8/ 11:M15-19 M#  83   17:36  7:39
   98 Charlie S. Black    Buffalo         NY  10/ 34:M40-44 M#  84   17:37  7:40
   99 Adam M. Sabadasz    Buffalo         NY   9/ 11:M15-19 M#  85   17:38  7:40
  100 Candace L. Sonberg  Lackawanna      NY   2/ 14:F15-19 F#  15   17:38  7:40
  101 Sean R. Lane        Lake View       NY   6/ 22:M11-14 M#  86   17:38  7:40
  102 Dennis R. Paul      Buffalo         NY  10/ 40:M50-54 M#  87   17:40  7:41
  103 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   1/  6:M65-69 M#  88   17:40  7:41
  104 Mark A. Kelly       Amherst         NY  13/ 35:M45-49 M#  89   17:42  7:42
  105 Matthew P. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY   6/ 22:M25-29 M#  90   17:44  7:43
  106 Julie A. Moore      Buffalo         NY   2/  9:F20-24 F#  16   17:44  7:43
  107 Jeff M. Conrad      Buffalo         NY   5/  5:M20-24 M#  91   17:44  7:43
  108 Mark Marcinkiewicz  West Seneca     NY  14/ 35:M45-49 M#  92   17:45  7:43
  109 Gregg M. Harrington Buffalo         NY   7/ 22:M25-29 M#  93   17:47  7:44
  110 Marshall J. Hunt    Buffalo         NY   8/ 22:M25-29 M#  94   17:48  7:44
  111 Brian J. Gould      Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 22:M25-29 M#  95   17:51  7:46
  112 James A. Monte      Buffalo         NY  15/ 35:M45-49 M#  96   17:51  7:46
  113 Albert J. Monile    Orchard Park    NY   1/  5:M60-64 M#  97   17:52  7:46
  114 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  11/ 40:M50-54 M#  98   17:53  7:47
  115 Gul H. Dadlani      Rochester       NY  10/ 22:M25-29 M#  99   17:54  7:47
  116 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  12/ 40:M50-54 M# 100   17:57  7:48
  117 Brenda K. Lane      Lake View       NY   4/ 18:F40-44 F#  17   17:59  7:49
  118 Joseph M. Caliano   Buffalo         NY  14/ 29:M35-39 M# 101   18:00  7:50
  119 Tom F. Kocialski    Orchard Park    NY   5/ 27:M55-59 M# 102   18:01  7:50
  120 Fran J. Gunning     Blasdell        NY  13/ 40:M50-54 M# 103   18:01  7:50
  121 Jim Lalley          Orchard Park    NY  11/ 34:M40-44 M# 104   18:02  7:50
  122 Tom Shahanan        Arcade          NY  12/ 34:M40-44 M# 105   18:08  7:53
  123 Jim Brace           Buffalo         NY  14/ 40:M50-54 M# 106   18:12  7:55
  124 Mark M. Maslanka    West Seneca     NY  13/ 34:M40-44 M# 107   18:13  7:55
  125 Peter T. Clancy     Buffalo         NY  14/ 34:M40-44 M# 108   18:14  7:56
  126 B. Fitzgerald, Jr.  Buffalo         NY   1/ 11:M 1-10 M# 109   18:15  7:56
  127 Sandy V. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  7:M70-90 M# 110   18:16  7:57
  128 Joel Sabatino       Lancaster       NY  15/ 29:M30-34 M# 111   18:17  7:57
  129 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 27:M55-59 M# 112   18:17  7:57
  130 Michael S. Calorico Hamburg         NY  16/ 35:M45-49 M# 113   18:19  7:58
  131 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   1/ 12:F50-54 F#  18   18:21  7:59
  132 Michael J. Diggins  Buffalo         NY   7/ 27:M55-59 M# 114   18:22  7:59
  133 John D. McGrath     Kenmore         NY  15/ 29:M35-39 M# 115   18:27  8:01
  134 C. J. Schaefer      Orchard Park    NY  16/ 29:M30-34 M# 116   18:29  8:02
  135 Ryan P. Couell      Hamburg         NY   7/ 22:M11-14 M# 117   18:29  8:02
  136 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   2/  5:M60-64 M# 118   18:31  8:03
  137 Kimberly J. Talty   Simpsonville    SC   3/ 15:F30-34 F#  19   18:32  8:03
  138 Don Wood            Eden            NY   2/  6:M65-69 M# 119   18:32  8:03
  139 Robert Grzedzicki   Buffalo         NY  15/ 40:M50-54 M# 120   18:34  8:04
  140 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  17/ 35:M45-49 M# 121   18:35  8:05
  141 Douglas R. Ackman   Lancaster       NY  16/ 29:M35-39 M# 122   18:36  8:05
  142 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY   8/ 27:M55-59 M# 123   18:37  8:06
  143 Megan Daley         Buffalo         NY   2/ 13:F25-29 F#  20   18:39  8:07
  144 Ellen R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 12:F50-54 F#  21   18:39  8:07
  145 Ian Sabadasz        Buffalo         NY  11/ 22:M25-29 M# 124   18:40  8:07
  146 Donald J. Smith     Buffalo         NY   9/ 27:M55-59 M# 125   18:40  8:07
  147 Cheryl A. Zydel     Lackawanna      NY   2/ 13:F35-39 F#  22   18:41  8:07
  148 Jim Szymanski       Williamsville   NY  16/ 40:M50-54 M# 126   18:41  8:07
  149 Karin A. Mack       Williamsville   NY   3/ 13:F35-39 F#  23   18:41  8:07
  150 Linda E. Brooks     Orchard Park    NY   5/ 18:F40-44 F#  24   18:42  8:08
  151 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY  10/ 27:M55-59 M# 127   18:43  8:08
  152 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Buffalo         NY   3/ 21:F45-49 F#  25   18:43  8:08
  153 James P. Brown      West Seneca     NY  17/ 29:M30-34 M# 128   18:46  8:10
  154 Dylan J. Caldiero   Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:M 1-10 M# 129   18:52  8:12
  155 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  17/ 40:M50-54 M# 130   18:54  8:13
  156 George Hlibiczuk    Lake View       NY  18/ 35:M45-49 M# 131   18:55  8:13
  157 Michael McParlane   West Seneca     NY  18/ 40:M50-54 M# 132   18:56  8:14
  158 Daniel G. Renkas    Alden           NY  19/ 35:M45-49 M# 133   18:58  8:15
  159 Allan Leatherbarrow Buffalo         NY  20/ 35:M45-49 M# 134   18:58  8:15
  160 Scott T. Durham     Buffalo         NY  12/ 22:M25-29 M# 135   19:00  8:16
  161 Christopher Balduf  Buffalo         NY  18/ 29:M30-34 M# 136   19:01  8:16
  162 Allen R. Gang       West Seneca     NY  13/ 22:M25-29 M# 137   19:02  8:17
  163 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   3/  6:M65-69 M# 138   19:05  8:18
  164 John J. Grandits    Buffalo         NY  19/ 40:M50-54 M# 139   19:06  8:18
  165 Amanda N. Kelly     Amherst         NY   3/ 14:F15-19 F#  26   19:08  8:19
  166 Michael P. Ilkiwsky Buffalo         NY  14/ 22:M25-29 M# 140   19:08  8:19
  167 David A. Zoeller    Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 40:M50-54 M# 141   19:09  8:20
  168 Michael R. Moffett  Buffalo         NY   8/ 22:M11-14 M# 142   19:13  8:21
  169 Marcy A. Garguiolo  Hamburg         NY   4/ 14:F15-19 F#  27   19:14  8:22
  170 Patrick F. Breen    Orchard Park    NY  19/ 29:M30-34 M# 143   19:16  8:23
  171 John A. Radzikowski Amherst         NY  21/ 40:M50-54 M# 144   19:26  8:27
  172 Nicole L. Williams  Buffalo         NY   4/ 12:F11-14 F#  28   19:27  8:27
  173 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  7:M70-90 M# 145   19:29  8:28
  174 Jack A. Ratajczak   Orchard Park    NY  22/ 40:M50-54 M# 146   19:31  8:29
  175 Enzo V. Volpe       Kenmore         NY  11/ 27:M55-59 M# 147   19:34  8:30
  176 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  23/ 40:M50-54 M# 148   19:34  8:30
  177 Kerry Q. Battenfeld Buffalo         NY   5/ 14:F15-19 F#  29   19:35  8:31
  178 Darryl D. O'Shei    Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 29:M30-34 M# 149   19:37  8:32
  179 Darren M. Eich      Buffalo         NY  15/ 34:M40-44 M# 150   19:37  8:32
  180 Jim C. Kaiser       Orchard Park    NY  21/ 35:M45-49 M# 151   19:39  8:33
  181 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   1/  5:F55-59 F#  30   19:41  8:33
  182 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  24/ 40:M50-54 M# 152   19:41  8:33
  183 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   4/ 21:F45-49 F#  31   19:41  8:33
  184 Greg J. Samer       Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 34:M40-44 M# 153   19:42  8:34
  185 Mark J. Flanagan    West Seneca     NY  15/ 22:M25-29 M# 154   19:43  8:34
  186 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY   3/  9:F20-24 F#  32   19:43  8:34
  187 Janet C. Laskowski  West Seneca     NY   4/  9:F20-24 F#  33   19:44  8:35
  188 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY   3/  7:M70-90 M# 155   19:48  8:37
  189 Kevin M. Bean       West Seneca     NY  17/ 34:M40-44 M# 156   19:50  8:37
  190 Lauren M. McDermott Hamburg         NY   5/ 12:F11-14 F#  34   19:54  8:39
  191 Judith M. Hiller    West Seneca     NY   3/ 12:F50-54 F#  35   19:58  8:41
  192 Theresa McDermott   Hamburg         NY   6/ 14:F15-19 F#  36   20:01  8:42
  193 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  12/ 27:M55-59 M# 157   20:01  8:42
  194 Renee L. Smith      West Seneca     NY   6/ 18:F40-44 F#  37   20:02  8:43
  195 Paul L. Desiderio   Buffalo         NY   9/ 22:M11-14 M# 158   20:02  8:43
  196 Scott N. Kaiser     Buffalo         NY  10/ 22:M11-14 M# 159   20:03  8:43
  197 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  25/ 40:M50-54 M# 160   20:05  8:44
  198 Paul A. Wzontek     Buffalo         NY  22/ 35:M45-49 M# 161   20:06  8:44
  199 Phil Sterlace       Buffalo         NY  18/ 34:M40-44 M# 162   20:07  8:45
  200 Dave Hartman        Buffalo         NY  19/ 34:M40-44 M# 163   20:08  8:45
  201 Dan Finucane        West Seneca     NY  23/ 35:M45-49 M# 164   20:08  8:45
  202 Donald Panikowski   Buffalo         NY  26/ 40:M50-54 M# 165   20:09  8:46
  203 Maureen H. Diggins  Buffalo         NY   2/  5:F55-59 F#  38   20:12  8:47
  204 Ron Sipos           Grand Island    NY  20/ 34:M40-44 M# 166   20:14  8:48
  205 Dennis Talty        Buffalo         NY  13/ 27:M55-59 M# 167   20:15  8:48
  206 Michelle Y. Spahn   West Seneca     NY   3/ 13:F25-29 F#  39   20:16  8:49
  207 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   3/  5:F55-59 F#  40   20:18  8:50
  208 Lisa M. Campieri    Buffalo         NY   4/ 15:F30-34 F#  41   20:20  8:50
  209 Paul E. Hujer       Kenmore         NY  17/ 29:M35-39 M# 168   20:21  8:51
  210 Michelle L. Sperl   Buffalo         NY   4/ 13:F25-29 F#  42   20:22  8:51
  211 Colleen A. Colucci  Hamburg         NY   7/ 18:F40-44 F#  43   20:25  8:53
  212 Jennifer A. Baldut  Buffalo         NY   5/ 13:F25-29 F#  44   20:26  8:53
  213 Dennis J. Bannister Buffalo         NY  16/ 22:M25-29 M# 169   20:26  8:53
  214 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY   3/ 11:M 1-10 M# 170   20:27  8:53
  215 Grant E. McEwen     Buffalo         NY  18/ 29:M35-39 M# 171   20:28  8:54
  216 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  14/ 27:M55-59 M# 172   20:29  8:54
  217 Rachelle Maslanka   West Seneca     NY   7/ 14:F15-19 F#  45   20:30  8:55
  218 Theresa S. Tetlow   Lancaster       NY   5/ 15:F30-34 F#  46   20:30  8:55
  219 Kathy Herlihy       Hamburg         NY   5/ 21:F45-49 F#  47   20:31  8:55
  220 Rob Bowen           Lancaster       NY   3/  5:M60-64 M# 173   20:32  8:56
  221 Joe W. Glendinning  Buffalo         NY  17/ 22:M25-29 M# 174   20:34  8:57
  222 Betty J. Spencer    Kenmore         NY   4/ 12:F50-54 F#  48   20:36  8:57
  223 Sean J. Elniski     Grand Island    NY  21/ 29:M30-34 M# 175   20:36  8:57
  224 Siobhan M. Maloney  Buffalo         NY   6/ 12:F11-14 F#  49   20:37  8:58
  225 Amy L. Powell       Blasdell        NY   4/ 13:F35-39 F#  50   20:37  8:58
  226 John A. Fuhrman     Blasdell        NY  27/ 40:M50-54 M# 176   20:40  8:59
  227 Megan D. Crotty     Orchard Park    NY   8/ 14:F15-19 F#  51   20:42  9:00
  228 Ashley M. Moore     Buffalo         NY   9/ 14:F15-19 F#  52   20:42  9:00
  229 Laura Brenner       Eden            NY   5/ 13:F35-39 F#  53   20:44  9:01
  230 David M. Avery      Buffalo         NY  21/ 34:M40-44 M# 177   20:45  9:01
  231 Kathy Lattanzio     Orchard Park    NY   6/ 13:F35-39 F#  54   20:45  9:01
  232 Robert J. Kostran   Orchard Park    NY  28/ 40:M50-54 M# 178   20:45  9:01
  233 John F. McGrath     West Seneca     NY  19/ 29:M35-39 M# 179   20:46  9:02
  234 Allison C. Stravino Buffalo         NY   6/ 13:F25-29 F#  55   20:46  9:02
  235 Barbara Fleissner   Springville     NY   8/ 18:F40-44 F#  56   20:47  9:02
  236 Jennifer A. Martin  Buffalo         NY  10/ 14:F15-19 F#  57   20:47  9:02
  237 Kathy Gregoire      Hamburg         NY   9/ 18:F40-44 F#  58   20:47  9:02
  238 Nona Williams       Buffalo         NY   7/ 12:F11-14 F#  59   20:48  9:03
  239 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY  22/ 34:M40-44 M# 180   20:52  9:04
  240 Ellen M. Dadlani    Rochester       NY   6/ 15:F30-34 F#  60   20:54  9:05
  241 Rocco A. Carbone    Hamburg         NY  22/ 29:M30-34 M# 181   20:58  9:07
  242 Xavier A. Harris    Buffalo         NY  11/ 22:M11-14 M# 182   20:59  9:07
  243 Dan D. Carey        Buffalo         NY  23/ 34:M40-44 M# 183   20:59  9:07
  244 Robert R. Culm      Buffalo         NY  15/ 27:M55-59 M# 184   21:02  9:09
  245 Kate Sellers        Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:F25-29 F#  61   21:04  9:10
  246 Nancy A. Jackson    Derby           NY  10/ 18:F40-44 F#  62   21:07  9:11
  247 Paul J. Flanagan    Buffalo         NY  18/ 22:M25-29 M# 185   21:07  9:11
  248 Jeffrey D. Bean     West Seneca     NY  20/ 29:M35-39 M# 186   21:08  9:11
  249 Mary Pat Overdorf   Hamburg         NY   5/  9:F20-24 F#  63   21:13  9:13
  250 Michael J. Lempko   West Seneca     NY  21/ 29:M35-39 M# 187   21:13  9:13
  251 Michelle J. Rioux   Ransomville     NY   8/ 13:F25-29 F#  64   21:14  9:14
  252 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/  4:F60-64 F#  65   21:14  9:14
  253 Aaron P. Fleissner  Springville     NY  12/ 22:M11-14 M# 188   21:19  9:16
  254 Peter H. Grasso     Springville     NY  13/ 22:M11-14 M# 189   21:19  9:16
  255 Matt J. McKeown     Buffalo         NY  24/ 34:M40-44 M# 190   21:21  9:17
  256 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  25/ 34:M40-44 M# 191   21:24  9:18
  257 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  29/ 40:M50-54 M# 192   21:26  9:19
  258 Helen V. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  1:F70-90 F#  66   21:29  9:20
  259 Patrick Shahanan    Arcade          NY  14/ 22:M11-14 M# 193   21:30  9:21
  260 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  24/ 35:M45-49 M# 194   21:31  9:21
  261 Timothy J. Sheehan  West Seneca     NY   4/  6:M65-69 M# 195   21:34  9:23
  262 Denise H. Kennedy   Tonawanda       NY   9/ 13:F25-29 F#  67   21:36  9:23
  263 Anthony A. Scaccia  Lake View       NY  22/ 29:M35-39 M# 196   21:36  9:23
  264 Al Bean             West Seneca     NY   5/  6:M65-69 M# 197   21:38  9:24
  265 Connor K. Kuebler   Buffalo         NY  15/ 22:M11-14 M# 198   21:38  9:24
  266 Alex R. Caldiero    Buffalo         NY  16/ 22:M11-14 M# 199   21:38  9:24
  267 Tricia L. O'Shei    Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 13:F25-29 F#  68   21:41  9:26
  268 Sharon M. Benson    Cambria         NY  11/ 18:F40-44 F#  69   21:42  9:26
  269 Mitzie Lewandowski  Rochester       NY   5/ 12:F50-54 F#  70   21:46  9:28
  270 Ray L. Wolfe        Buffalo         NY  23/ 29:M35-39 M# 200   21:47  9:28
  271 Terrence Cooley     West Seneca     NY  30/ 40:M50-54 M# 201   21:48  9:29
  272 Nancy Mullen        Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:F35-39 F#  71   21:48  9:29
  273 Richard L. Heist    Hamburg         NY  31/ 40:M50-54 M# 202   21:50  9:30
  274 Ronald E. Zemrac    Orchard Park    NY  16/ 27:M55-59 M# 203   21:51  9:30
  275 Mike M. Hymes       Hamburg         NY  25/ 35:M45-49 M# 204   21:53  9:31
  276 John T. Evans       Buffalo         NY  24/ 29:M35-39 M# 205   21:53  9:31
  277 Phillip M. O'Connor Buffalo         NY   4/ 11:M 1-10 M# 206   21:56  9:32
  278 Mark J. Geary       Buffalo         NY  23/ 29:M30-34 M# 207   21:57  9:33
  279 Mark J. Schroeder   Buffalo         NY  26/ 35:M45-49 M# 208   21:58  9:33
  280 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY   4/  5:F55-59 F#  72   21:59  9:33
  281 Laura A. Sopicki    Lackawanna      NY   7/ 15:F30-34 F#  73   22:02  9:35
  282 Tim D. Kirst        Hamburg         NY  24/ 29:M30-34 M# 209   22:03  9:35
  283 Sandy A. Lynch      Blasdell        NY   6/ 21:F45-49 F#  74   22:05  9:36
  284 Bud B. Francis      Orchard Park    NY  17/ 27:M55-59 M# 210   22:09  9:38
  285 Tracie A. Groth     Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:F25-29 F#  75   22:11  9:39
  286 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  3:F65-69 F#  76   22:12  9:39
  287 Connor Hillery      Hamburg         NY   5/ 11:M 1-10 M# 211   22:13  9:40
  288 Derri A. Kelcey     Buffalo         NY   7/ 21:F45-49 F#  77   22:15  9:40
  289 Charlotte L. Lane   Lake View       NY   1/  5:F 1-10 F#  78   22:20  9:43
  290 Mary Grys           Orchard Park    NY  12/ 13:F25-29 F#  79   22:22  9:43
  291 Elizabeth P. Carey  Lake View       NY   8/ 15:F30-34 F#  80   22:24  9:44
  292 Colleen E. Zaranek  Cheektowaga     NY   6/  9:F20-24 F#  81   22:25  9:45
  293 Brianna L. Corgel   Springville     NY   2/  5:F 1-10 F#  82   22:25  9:45
  294 Maureen A. Craik    Cambria         NY   6/ 12:F50-54 F#  83   22:26  9:45
  295 Patrick T. Lewis    Hamburg         NY  27/ 35:M45-49 M# 212   22:26  9:45
  296 Rick J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY  18/ 27:M55-59 M# 213   22:27  9:46
  297 April K. Smith      N. Tonawanda    NY   7/  9:F20-24 F#  84   22:28  9:46
  298 David P. Mitchell   Frewsburg       NY  26/ 34:M40-44 M# 214   22:30  9:47
  299 Tommy M. Shea       Jamestown       NY  28/ 35:M45-49 M# 215   22:30  9:47
  300 Patrick V. Connors  West Seneca     NY   6/ 11:M 1-10 M# 216   22:31  9:47
  301 Vincent J. Connors  West Seneca     NY  25/ 29:M35-39 M# 217   22:31  9:47
  302 Charles J. Keough   Buffalo         NY  25/ 29:M30-34 M# 218   22:31  9:47
  303 Tim I. Pratt        West Seneca     NY  26/ 29:M30-34 M# 219   22:32  9:48
  304 Ed J. Harlukiewicz  Hamburg         NY  29/ 35:M45-49 M# 220   22:38  9:50
  305 Robert H. Schiele   West Seneca     NY  30/ 35:M45-49 M# 221   22:42  9:52
  306 Bob Meegan          Buffalo         NY  31/ 35:M45-49 M# 222   22:43  9:53
  307 Timothy J. Bean     Blasdell        NY  27/ 29:M30-34 M# 223   22:46  9:54
  308 Mary Jo Gill        Orchard Park    NY   9/ 15:F30-34 F#  85   22:46  9:54
  309 William H. Sheehan  Hamburg         NY  32/ 35:M45-49 M# 224   22:47  9:54
  310 Betsy A. Kissel     Hamburg         NY   8/ 21:F45-49 F#  86   22:48  9:55
  311 Geoff A. Terry      Buffalo         NY  26/ 29:M35-39 M# 225   22:50  9:56
  312 Gregory Przybylak   Buffalo         NY  17/ 22:M11-14 M# 226   22:54  9:57
  313 Thomas A. Suchocki  West Seneca     NY  27/ 29:M35-39 M# 227   22:55  9:58
  314 Andrew J. Reid      Buffalo         NY  10/ 11:M15-19 M# 228   22:58  9:59
  315 Stephanie Michalow  West Seneca     NY  11/ 14:F15-19 F#  87   22:59 10:00
  316 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  19/ 27:M55-59 M# 229   23:00 10:00
  317 Spencer M. Tobin    Buffalo         NY  19/ 22:M25-29 M# 230   23:02 10:01
  318 Tim R. Drozda       Amherst         NY   7/ 11:M 1-10 M# 231   23:08 10:03
  319 Robert J. Drozda    Amherst         NY  28/ 29:M35-39 M# 232   23:08 10:03
  320 Michael J. Majewski Buffalo         NY  18/ 22:M11-14 M# 233   23:10 10:04
  321 Terri M. Legierski  West Seneca     NY   7/ 12:F50-54 F#  88   23:12 10:05
  322 Chrissy E. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY   8/  9:F20-24 F#  89   23:13 10:06
  323 Chuck A. Scaccia    Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 34:M40-44 M# 234   23:13 10:06
  324 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   4/  7:M70-90 M# 235   23:23 10:10
  325 Scott M. Konicki    Blasdell        NY  19/ 22:M11-14 M# 236   23:24 10:10
  326 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   2/  3:F65-69 F#  90   23:25 10:11
  327 Gordon V. Hiller    Buffalo         NY  20/ 27:M55-59 M# 237   23:30 10:13
  328 Amy M. Szafranski   Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 13:F25-29 F#  91   23:31 10:13
  329 Kathy M. Glaser     East Amherst    NY  12/ 18:F40-44 F#  92   23:38 10:17
  330 Erick J. Crum       Buffalo         NY  20/ 22:M11-14 M# 238   23:41 10:18
  331 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY   8/ 12:F50-54 F#  93   24:01 10:27
  332 Mary P. Farrell     Washingtonville NY   9/ 21:F45-49 F#  94   24:03 10:27
  333 Kevin D. Blake      Hamburg         NY  29/ 29:M35-39 M# 239   24:04 10:28
  334 Michael P. Kearns   Buffalo         NY  28/ 29:M30-34 M# 240   24:09 10:30
  335 Cynthia A. Bean     West Seneca     NY   2/  4:F60-64 F#  95   24:11 10:31
  336 John E. Broderick   West Seneca     NY  32/ 40:M50-54 M# 241   24:11 10:31
  337 Michael G. McCoy    Hamburg         NY  33/ 40:M50-54 M# 242   24:12 10:31
  338 Neil V. Farrell     Orchard Park    NY   8/ 11:M 1-10 M# 243   24:12 10:31
  339 Neil V. Farrell     Orchard Park    NY  28/ 34:M40-44 M# 244   24:12 10:31
  340 Colleen Fisher      Elma            NY  10/ 15:F30-34 F#  96   24:13 10:32
  341 Stefanie L. Napora  West Seneca     NY   8/ 12:F11-14 F#  97   24:33 10:40
  342 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY   4/  5:M60-64 M# 245   24:36 10:42
  343 Martin Biniasz      West Seneca     NY  20/ 22:M25-29 M# 246   24:37 10:42
  344 Larry M. Regan      Buffalo         NY  34/ 40:M50-54 M# 247   24:40 10:43
  345 Jodi Burvid         Eden            NY  10/ 21:F45-49 F#  98   24:45 10:46
  346 Rick T. Donovan     Buffalo         NY  35/ 40:M50-54 M# 248   24:45 10:46
  347 Ted W. Overdorf     Hamburg         NY  21/ 27:M55-59 M# 249   24:46 10:46
  348 Mary F. Przybylak   Buffalo         NY  11/ 21:F45-49 F#  99   24:49 10:47
  349 Timothy J. Smith    Hamburg         NY  21/ 22:M25-29 M# 250   24:55 10:50
  350 Michael T. Keith    Tonawanda       NY  22/ 22:M25-29 M# 251   24:55 10:50
  351 Louise A. Hale      Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 21:F45-49 F# 100   25:03 10:53
  352 Anthony Gabamonte   West Seneca     NY  33/ 35:M45-49 M# 252   25:04 10:54
  353 Ronald J. Vohwinkel Lancaster       NY   5/  5:M60-64 M# 253   25:10 10:57
  354 Nancy A. Samer      Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 13:F35-39 F# 101   25:11 10:57
  355 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  13/ 18:F40-44 F# 102   25:11 10:57
  356 Richard Lewandowski Rochester       NY  22/ 27:M55-59 M# 254   25:12 10:57
  357 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  36/ 40:M50-54 M# 255   25:13 10:58
  358 Maria A. Coder      Hamburg         NY  13/ 21:F45-49 F# 103   25:15 10:59
  359 Marcy E. Guy        West Seneca     NY   9/  9:F20-24 F# 104   25:16 10:59
  360 Dillon Hillery      Hamburg         NY   9/ 11:M 1-10 M# 256   25:20 11:01
  361 Peggy L. Hillery    Hamburg         NY  14/ 18:F40-44 F# 105   25:20 11:01
  362 Mike E. Reilly      Hamburg         NY  37/ 40:M50-54 M# 257   25:22 11:02
  363 Richard N. Kraft    West Seneca     NY  34/ 35:M45-49 M# 258   25:24 11:03
  364 Jody M. LaMarca     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 18:F40-44 F# 106   25:24 11:03
  365 Ellen C. Konicki    Blasdell        NY   9/ 12:F11-14 F# 107   25:25 11:03
  366 Don Kirst           Boston          NY  38/ 40:M50-54 M# 259   25:26 11:03
  367 Meaghan L. Hillery  Hamburg         NY  10/ 12:F11-14 F# 108   25:27 11:04
  368 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  23/ 27:M55-59 M# 260   25:28 11:04
  369 Jessica Marshall    Buffalo         NY  11/ 15:F30-34 F# 109   25:29 11:05
  370 Nancy A. Scaccia    Lake View       NY   9/ 13:F35-39 F# 110   25:31 11:06
  371 Mary J. Michalow    West Seneca     NY  11/ 12:F11-14 F# 111   25:34 11:07
  372 John M. Guarisco    Lake View       NY   5/  7:M70-90 M# 261   25:35 11:07
  373 William G. Heffron  Tonawanda       NY  24/ 27:M55-59 M# 262   25:44 11:11
  374 Ruby M. Stiglmeier  West Seneca     NY  10/ 13:F35-39 F# 112   25:47 11:13
  375 Susan M. Ubelhoer   Alden           NY  14/ 21:F45-49 F# 113   25:47 11:13
  376 Peter Juszkiewicz   Buffalo         NY  29/ 34:M40-44 M# 263   25:47 11:13
  377 Diana Bayger        Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 21:F45-49 F# 114   25:56 11:17
  378 Phil E. Kiefer      Buffalo         NY  25/ 27:M55-59 M# 264   25:57 11:17
  379 Susan L. Scaccia    Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 18:F40-44 F# 115   26:15 11:25
  380 Kaitlin D. Krug     Buffalo         NY   3/  5:F 1-10 F# 116   26:16 11:25
  381 Lawrence D. Krug    Buffalo         NY  30/ 34:M40-44 M# 265   26:16 11:25
  382 Ellen C. Myers      Buffalo         NY  17/ 18:F40-44 F# 117   26:18 11:26
  383 Lisa A. Sutton      Buffalo         NY  12/ 15:F30-34 F# 118   26:40 11:36
  384 Dawna M. Bennett    Orchard Park    NY  13/ 15:F30-34 F# 119   26:42 11:37
  385 Martha A. Kanavaugh                     14/ 15:F30-34 F# 120   26:54 11:42
  386 Jim E. Garry        West Seneca     NY   6/  6:M65-69 M# 266   27:00 11:44
  387 Sue Hadley          Forestville     NY  16/ 21:F45-49 F# 121   27:07 11:47
  388 Tim Hadley          Forestville     NY  39/ 40:M50-54 M# 267   27:08 11:48
  389 Barbara A. Calorico Hamburg         NY  17/ 21:F45-49 F# 122   27:12 11:50
  390 George F. Loehfelm  Hamburg         NY  26/ 27:M55-59 M# 268   27:14 11:50
  391 Courtney E. Kanaley Lake View       NY  12/ 14:F15-19 F# 123   27:17 11:52
  392 Kathy M. McDonald   Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:F35-39 F# 124   27:19 11:53
  393 Mike T. Reidy       Buffalo         NY  31/ 34:M40-44 M# 269   27:30 11:57
  394 Joe J. Len          Alden           NY  27/ 27:M55-59 M# 270   27:40 12:02
  395 Clayton J. Crawford South Wales     NY   6/  7:M70-90 M# 271   27:41 12:02
  396 Gayle M. Cryan      Kenmore         NY   3/  4:F60-64 F# 125   27:48 12:05
  397 David M. Muldoon    Buffalo         NY  10/ 11:M 1-10 M# 272   27:53 12:07
  398 Karen M. Schimpf    Williamsville   NY  18/ 21:F45-49 F# 126   28:12 12:16
  399 David J. McDermott  Hamburg         NY  32/ 34:M40-44 M# 273   28:29 12:23
  400 Kristin J. Grosjean Lake View       NY  13/ 14:F15-19 F# 127   28:30 12:23
  401 Barbara A. Roche    Blasdell        NY   5/  5:F55-59 F# 128   28:30 12:23
  402 Angelique D. Harris Buffalo         NY  14/ 14:F15-19 F# 129   28:30 12:23
  403 Scott R. Wilson     Springville     NY  21/ 22:M11-14 M# 274   29:01 12:37
  404 Cathy A. Bender     Lackawanna      NY  12/ 13:F35-39 F# 130   29:41 12:54
  405 Matthew P. Cooley   Buffalo         NY  22/ 22:M11-14 M# 275   30:19 13:11
  406 Ron H. Armstrong    Oakville        ON   7/  7:M70-90 M# 276   30:36 13:18
  407 Jennifer A. Lang    Buffalo         NY  15/ 15:F30-34 F# 131   30:45 13:22
  408 Kelsey E. Finnegan  Twn. Tonawanda  NY   4/  5:F 1-10 F# 132   31:54 13:52
  409 Michael D. Tobin    Buffalo         NY  40/ 40:M50-54 M# 277   31:54 13:52
  410 Marti Kovach        Kenmore         NY  19/ 21:F45-49 F# 133   32:56 14:19
  411 Mary S. Richert     Buffalo         NY   9/ 12:F50-54 F# 134   33:10 14:25
  412 Bridget Fleissner   Springville     NY  12/ 12:F11-14 F# 135   33:36 14:37
  413 Michael A. Michalow Buffalo         NY  33/ 34:M40-44 M# 278   33:51 14:43
  414 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   3/  3:F65-69 F# 136   34:01 14:47
  415 Margery Zeckhauser  Buffalo         NY  10/ 12:F50-54 F# 137   34:02 14:48
  416 Mary Anne Murray    Kenmore         NY  20/ 21:F45-49 F# 138   34:30 15:00
  417 Monica R. Tobin     Buffalo         NY  11/ 12:F50-54 F# 139   36:00 15:39
  418 Caitlin E. Finnegan Twn. Tonawanda  NY   5/  5:F 1-10 F# 140   36:10 15:43
  419 Barb A. Krueger     Elma            NY  18/ 18:F40-44 F# 141   36:11 15:44
  420 P. J. 1. Holman     Buffalo         NY  11/ 11:M 1-10 M# 279   36:19 15:47
  421 Monique Medyk       Blasdell        NY  13/ 13:F35-39 F# 142   40:01 17:24
  422 Bill Nash           Hamburg         NY  29/ 29:M30-34 M# 280   40:03 17:25
  423 Dennis J. Fleissner Springville     NY  34/ 34:M40-44 M# 281   40:13 17:29
  424 Karen B. Dietz      Buffalo         NY   4/  4:F60-64 F# 143   40:25 17:34
  425 James G. Przybylak  Buffalo         NY  35/ 35:M45-49 M# 282   40:36 17:39
  426 Andrew F. Przybylak Buffalo         NY  11/ 11:M15-19 M# 283   40:38 17:40
  427 Nancy E. Bace       Buffalo         NY  12/ 12:F50-54 F# 144   40:52 17:46
  428 Diane M. Kushniruk  Tonawanda       NY  21/ 21:F45-49 F# 145   41:45 18:09
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY