-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  2000 St. Teresa's Comeback Run 2.2 Mile                
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                              June 28th, 2000                            
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Joshua Belleville   Buffalo         NY   1/ 22:M15-19 M#   1   11:36  5:16
    2 Matt R. Donohue     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 15:M20-24 M#   2   11:37  5:17
    3 Winston C. Guy      Rochester       NY   1/ 35:M35-39 M#   3   11:55  5:25
    4 A. Jason Walsh      West Seneca     NY   2/ 15:M20-24 M#   4   11:55  5:25
    5 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   1/ 36:M45-49 M#   5   12:01  5:28
    6 Benjamin R. Cady    Buffalo         NY   2/ 22:M15-19 M#   6   12:02  5:28
    7 Daniel D. Smaczniak Hamburg         NY   3/ 15:M20-24 M#   7   12:06  5:30
    8 Bill J. Maloney     Buffalo         NY   2/ 35:M35-39 M#   8   12:08  5:31
    9 Scott D. Pernick    Sloan           NY   3/ 22:M15-19 M#   9   12:13  5:33
   10 Thomas W. Herbert   Buffalo         NY   4/ 22:M15-19 M#  10   12:15  5:34
   11 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   3/ 35:M35-39 M#  11   12:15  5:34
   12 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   2/ 36:M45-49 M#  12   12:18  5:35
   13 Brian T. Tollar     Hamburg         NY   4/ 15:M20-24 M#  13   12:26  5:39
   14 Ron D. Olsen        Lake View       NY   4/ 35:M35-39 M#  14   12:30  5:41
   15 Andrew J. Bean      West Falls      NY   1/ 24:M30-34 M#  15   12:35  5:43
   16 Joe A. Blahowicz    Alden           NY   5/ 22:M15-19 M#  16   12:37  5:44
   17 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 34:M40-44 M#  17   12:39  5:45
   18 Jim R. Snajczuk     West Seneca     NY   2/ 24:M30-34 M#  18   12:41  5:46
   19 Mark J. Fitzgerald  Fredonia        NY   5/ 35:M35-39 M#  19   12:53  5:51
   20 Erik T. Bohen       Buffalo         NY   6/ 22:M15-19 M#  20   12:59  5:54
   21 George L. Zornick   Buffalo         NY   7/ 22:M15-19 M#  21   13:12  6:00
   22 Justin T. Siuta     N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 15:M20-24 M#  22   13:15  6:01
   23 John J. Skywark     Buffalo         NY   6/ 35:M35-39 M#  23   13:25  6:06
   24 Karen L. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   1/ 14:F11-14 F#   1   13:28  6:07
   25 Steve R. Blahowicz  Alden           NY   1/ 32:M11-14 M#  24   13:29  6:08
   26 Patrick Burk        Buffalo         NY   2/ 34:M40-44 M#  25   13:32  6:09
   27 Michael S. Calorico Hamburg         NY   3/ 36:M45-49 M#  26   13:33  6:10
   28 Mark Morgan         West Seneca     NY   4/ 36:M45-49 M#  27   13:34  6:10
   29 Mike P. Blake       Buffalo         NY   1/ 20:M25-29 M#  28   13:36  6:11
   30 Jeff S. Niggel      Buffalo         NY   3/ 24:M30-34 M#  29   13:38  6:12
   31 Timothy A. Ellis    Eden            NY   8/ 22:M15-19 M#  30   13:39  6:12
   32 Jennifer E. Koeppel Snyder          NY   1/ 15:F15-19 F#   2   13:41  6:13
   33 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   1/ 17:M55-59 M#  31   13:41  6:13
   34 Michael F. Wozniak  Lackawanna      NY   9/ 22:M15-19 M#  32   13:43  6:14
   35 Jeff P. Norton      Buffalo         NY  10/ 22:M15-19 M#  33   13:46  6:15
   36 Mark M. Raczka, Sr. Buffalo         NY   7/ 35:M35-39 M#  34   13:47  6:16
   37 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY   8/ 35:M35-39 M#  35   13:54  6:19
   38 Carl A. Emens       Elma            NY   2/ 17:M55-59 M#  36   13:58  6:21
   39 Rick Queeno         Lockport        NY   9/ 35:M35-39 M#  37   14:06  6:25
   40 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY   3/ 34:M40-44 M#  38   14:06  6:25
   41 Gregory J. Regan    West Seneca     NY   4/ 24:M30-34 M#  39   14:10  6:26
   42 Kenneth R. Bragg II Buffalo         NY   2/ 32:M11-14 M#  40   14:11  6:27
   43 Christian F. Miller East Aurora     NY  11/ 22:M15-19 M#  41   14:12  6:27
   44 Lyle T. Tolli       Lockport        NY   3/ 32:M11-14 M#  42   14:15  6:29
   45 Gerald Williams     Buffalo         NY  12/ 22:M15-19 M#  43   14:17  6:30
   46 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY   5/ 36:M45-49 M#  44   14:19  6:30
   47 Laura A. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   2/ 15:F15-19 F#   3   14:21  6:31
   48 Chris Whelan        Buffalo         NY   2/ 20:M25-29 M#  45   14:22  6:32
   49 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 29:M50-54 M#  46   14:26  6:34
   50 Shawn W. Coppola    Elma            NY   6/ 15:M20-24 M#  47   14:26  6:34
   51 Dan P. O'Sullivan   Buffalo         NY  13/ 22:M15-19 M#  48   14:30  6:35
   52 Timothy Maciejewski Buffalo         NY   3/ 20:M25-29 M#  49   14:30  6:35
   53 Edward J. Graber    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 35:M35-39 M#  50   14:33  6:37
   54 Jeffrey T. Caliano  West Seneca     NY   5/ 24:M30-34 M#  51   14:35  6:38
   55 Gary R. Sheehan     Amherst         NY  11/ 35:M35-39 M#  52   14:36  6:38
   56 Jonathon J. Loefke  Amherst         NY   4/ 32:M11-14 M#  53   14:36  6:38
   57 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 36:M45-49 M#  54   14:38  6:39
   58 Norman Matuszewski  West Seneca     NY   4/ 34:M40-44 M#  55   14:42  6:41
   59 Sean R. Sullivan    Boston          NY   5/ 32:M11-14 M#  56   14:46  6:43
   60 Jeff M. Conrad      Buffalo         NY   7/ 15:M20-24 M#  57   14:46  6:43
   61 Jason L. Bragg      Buffalo         NY   6/ 32:M11-14 M#  58   14:49  6:44
   62 Derek A. Bodziak    Lackawanna      NY   7/ 32:M11-14 M#  59   14:54  6:46
   63 Jessica L. Hamm     Buffalo         NY   2/ 14:F11-14 F#   4   14:55  6:47
   64 Linda Niedermeier   Clarence        NY   1/ 23:F40-44 F#   5   14:56  6:47
   65 Dominic Mucciaccio  Buffalo         NY   5/ 34:M40-44 M#  60   14:57  6:48
   66 Michael P. Scanlon  West Seneca     NY   3/ 17:M55-59 M#  61   14:57  6:48
   67 Jeff D. Kozub       Lancaster       NY   8/ 32:M11-14 M#  62   14:59  6:49
   68 Paul J. Flanagan    Buffalo         NY   4/ 20:M25-29 M#  63   15:00  6:49
   69 Michael Kwietniak   Buffalo         NY   5/ 20:M25-29 M#  64   15:04  6:51
   70 Elizabeth Schultz   Buffalo         NY   1/ 11:F20-24 F#   6   15:06  6:52
   71 Ron R. Paladino     Kenmore         NY   7/ 36:M45-49 M#  65   15:09  6:53
   72 M. M. Marcinkiewicz West Seneca     NY   9/ 32:M11-14 M#  66   15:10  6:54
   73 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY   8/ 36:M45-49 M#  67   15:11  6:54
   74 Charles V. Murphy   Buffalo         NY   8/ 15:M20-24 M#  68   15:14  6:55
   75 Candace L. Sonberg  Lackawanna      NY   3/ 15:F15-19 F#   7   15:15  6:56
   76 Kevin C. Bystrak    Sloan           NY  14/ 22:M15-19 M#  69   15:15  6:56
   77 Jason G. Siembida   Depew           NY   9/ 15:M20-24 M#  70   15:20  6:58
   78 Alan P. Franco      Buffalo         NY  12/ 35:M35-39 M#  71   15:21  6:59
   79 Elizabeth DiCioccio Buffalo         NY   4/ 15:F15-19 F#   8   15:21  6:59
   80 Eileen Grew         Lackawanna      NY   2/ 23:F40-44 F#   9   15:23  7:00
   81 Kevin J. English    West Seneca     NY   1/ 10:M 1-10 M#  72   15:25  7:00
   82 Katie M. Martin     Eden            NY   5/ 15:F15-19 F#  10   15:26  7:01
   83 Christopher Clark   West Seneca     NY   9/ 36:M45-49 M#  73   15:26  7:01
   84 Robert Grzedzicki   Buffalo         NY   2/ 29:M50-54 M#  74   15:31  7:03
   85 Judy J. Allyn       Tonawanda       NY   1/ 12:F50-54 F#  11   15:31  7:03
   86 Patrick F. O'Malley Buffalo         NY  15/ 22:M15-19 M#  75   15:33  7:04
   87 Sean R. Lane        Lake View       NY  10/ 32:M11-14 M#  76   15:34  7:05
   88 Amber A. Wozniak    Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 14:F11-14 F#  12   15:38  7:06
   89 Robert N. Redino    Getzville       NY  10/ 36:M45-49 M#  77   15:38  7:06
   90 Michael P. Hughes   Buffalo         NY   6/ 20:M25-29 M#  78   15:41  7:08
   91 Christopher Lasky   Buffalo         NY   7/ 20:M25-29 M#  79   15:42  7:08
   92 Caitlin J. English  West Seneca     NY   4/ 14:F11-14 F#  13   15:43  7:09
   93 Jamie J. Zaranek    Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 24:M30-34 M#  80   15:46  7:10
   94 Justin L. Schwab    Alden           NY  11/ 32:M11-14 M#  81   15:50  7:12
   95 Patty Farrell       Buffalo         NY   1/ 20:F35-39 F#  14   15:51  7:12
   96 Joe Fick            Orchard Park    NY   3/ 29:M50-54 M#  82   15:54  7:14
   97 David M. Napora     West Seneca     NY  13/ 35:M35-39 M#  83   15:54  7:14
   98 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   1/  8:M60-64 M#  84   15:55  7:14
   99 Albert J. Monile    Orchard Park    NY   2/  8:M60-64 M#  85   15:57  7:15
  100 Marshall J. Hunt    Buffalo         NY   8/ 20:M25-29 M#  86   15:57  7:15
  101 Louis J. Petrucci   Buffalo         NY  14/ 35:M35-39 M#  87   15:59  7:16
  102 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   4/ 17:M55-59 M#  88   16:00  7:16
  103 Kevin P. Quinlivan  Buffalo         NY  16/ 22:M15-19 M#  89   16:02  7:17
  104 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY   4/ 29:M50-54 M#  90   16:04  7:18
  105 Terry Brown         Hamburg         NY  11/ 36:M45-49 M#  91   16:05  7:19
  106 Bryan P. Szalda     Buffalo         NY  17/ 22:M15-19 M#  92   16:07  7:20
  107 Joseph B. Hallinan  Lackawanna      NY   6/ 34:M40-44 M#  93   16:08  7:20
  108 Thomas A. Drozda    Snyder          NY  15/ 35:M35-39 M#  94   16:09  7:20
  109 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   1/  6:M65-69 M#  95   16:10  7:21
  110 Toi L. O'Brien      Lancaster       NY   2/ 20:F35-39 F#  15   16:11  7:21
  111 Timothy L. Kane     Buffalo         NY  16/ 35:M35-39 M#  96   16:12  7:22
  112 Paul B. Szablicki   Buffalo         NY   9/ 20:M25-29 M#  97   16:15  7:23
  113 Mary Danieu         Buffalo         NY   3/ 20:F35-39 F#  16   16:16  7:24
  114 Tess LoJacono       Buffalo         NY   3/ 23:F40-44 F#  17   16:18  7:25
  115 Caitlin O'Rourke    Orchard Park    NY   5/ 14:F11-14 F#  18   16:18  7:25
  116 Mark Marcinkiewicz  West Seneca     NY  12/ 36:M45-49 M#  98   16:19  7:25
  117 Al Evans            East Amherst    NY   5/ 29:M50-54 M#  99   16:20  7:25
  118 Patrick J. Sgroi    West Seneca     NY   7/ 24:M30-34 M# 100   16:24  7:27
  119 Bernard R. Krasicki Buffalo         NY   8/ 24:M30-34 M# 101   16:28  7:29
  120 Marcy A. Garguiolo  Hamburg         NY   6/ 14:F11-14 F#  19   16:28  7:29
  121 Daniel S. Blake     Orchard Park    NY   7/ 34:M40-44 M# 102   16:33  7:31
  122 Adam M. Sabadasz    Buffalo         NY  18/ 22:M15-19 M# 103   16:34  7:32
  123 Ian G. Sabadasz     Buffalo         NY  10/ 15:M20-24 M# 104   16:35  7:32
  124 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  13/ 36:M45-49 M# 105   16:36  7:33
  125 Joannie Padginton   Eden            NY   4/ 23:F40-44 F#  20   16:38  7:34
  126 Mark M. Maslanka    West Seneca     NY   8/ 34:M40-44 M# 106   16:39  7:34
  127 Tom Brannon         Rochester       NY   2/  6:M65-69 M# 107   16:40  7:35
  128 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  14/ 36:M45-49 M# 108   16:40  7:35
  129 Paul G. Schloemer   Buffalo         NY  17/ 35:M35-39 M# 109   16:41  7:35
  130 Gul Dadlani         Amherst         NY  10/ 20:M25-29 M# 110   16:42  7:35
  131 Donald L. Martin    Grand Island    NY   9/ 34:M40-44 M# 111   16:42  7:35
  132 Ray Cenname         West Seneca     NY   6/ 29:M50-54 M# 112   16:43  7:36
  133 Tiffany A. Baker    West Amherst    NY   1/ 13:F25-29 F#  21   16:45  7:37
  134 James G. Colletta   Hamburg         NY   7/ 29:M50-54 M# 113   16:46  7:37
  135 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY   8/ 29:M50-54 M# 114   16:51  7:40
  136 Joseph C. Fleming   East Amherst    NY  15/ 36:M45-49 M# 115   16:52  7:40
  137 Paul B. Mendy       Orchard Park    NY   9/ 29:M50-54 M# 116   16:53  7:40
  138 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  16/ 36:M45-49 M# 117   16:57  7:42
  139 Alan Stanzani       West Seneca     NY  10/ 34:M40-44 M# 118   16:59  7:43
  140 Brendan D. Lewis    Buffalo         NY  12/ 32:M11-14 M# 119   16:59  7:43
  141 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY   5/ 17:M55-59 M# 120   17:01  7:44
  142 Kevin M. Murphy     Orchard Park    NY  11/ 34:M40-44 M# 121   17:01  7:44
  143 Timothy Thompson    West Seneca     NY   9/ 24:M30-34 M# 122   17:01  7:44
  144 Jimmy P. Smigielski Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 32:M11-14 M# 123   17:03  7:45
  145 James M. Durham     Buffalo         NY  14/ 32:M11-14 M# 124   17:06  7:46
  146 Tom F. Kocialski    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 29:M50-54 M# 125   17:09  7:48
  147 Lisa M. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY   2/ 13:F25-29 F#  22   17:16  7:51
  148 Andrew R. Moynihan  Buffalo         NY  11/ 20:M25-29 M# 126   17:17  7:51
  149 Frank E. Dulak      Blasdell        NY  11/ 29:M50-54 M# 127   17:18  7:52
  150 Rachelle Maslanka   West Seneca     NY   6/ 15:F15-19 F#  23   17:20  7:53
  151 Sandy V. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  5:M70-90 M# 128   17:21  7:53
  152 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY   6/ 17:M55-59 M# 129   17:23  7:54
  153 Gordon P. Tirone    Orchard Park    NY  17/ 36:M45-49 M# 130   17:24  7:55
  154 Toni M. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY   5/ 23:F40-44 F#  24   17:25  7:55
  155 Michael P. Brunner  Williamsville   NY  10/ 24:M30-34 M# 131   17:27  7:56
  156 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   3/  6:M65-69 M# 132   17:27  7:56
  157 Edward B. Holmes    Hamburg         NY  12/ 34:M40-44 M# 133   17:27  7:56
  158 Harold G. Whitley   Orchard Park    NY  13/ 34:M40-44 M# 134   17:30  7:57
  159 Linda E. Brooks     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 20:F35-39 F#  25   17:30  7:57
  160 Adam J. Poole       Buffalo         NY  19/ 22:M15-19 M# 135   17:33  7:59
  161 Dan Finucane        West Seneca     NY  18/ 36:M45-49 M# 136   17:33  7:59
  162 Kathleen D. Geise   Fredonia        NY   1/ 19:F30-34 F#  26   17:35  8:00
  163 Matthew P. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY  11/ 15:M20-24 M# 137   17:36  8:00
  164 Richard Garrabrant  East Aurora     NY  20/ 22:M15-19 M# 138   17:36  8:00
  165 Don J. Smith        Buffalo         NY  12/ 29:M50-54 M# 139   17:37  8:00
  166 Thomas B. Shanahan  Arcade          NY  14/ 34:M40-44 M# 140   17:39  8:01
  167 Ellen R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 12:F50-54 F#  27   17:40  8:02
  168 William P. Griffin  Buffalo         NY  18/ 35:M35-39 M# 141   17:41  8:02
  169 William Haslinger   Orchard Park    NY  13/ 29:M50-54 M# 142   17:41  8:02
  170 Cliff Bergmann      West Seneca     NY  19/ 36:M45-49 M# 143   17:42  8:03
  171 Mike C. Kaiser      Orchard Park    NY  21/ 22:M15-19 M# 144   17:43  8:03
  172 Jim C. Kaiser       Orchard Park    NY  20/ 36:M45-49 M# 145   17:43  8:03
  173 Brenda K. Lane      Lake View       NY   5/ 20:F35-39 F#  28   17:44  8:04
  174 Peter T. Kneis      Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 15:M20-24 M# 146   17:44  8:04
  175 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   1/  8:F45-49 F#  29   17:45  8:04
  176 Noreen M. Baker     West Seneca     NY   6/ 20:F35-39 F#  30   17:47  8:05
  177 Sean F. O'Malley    Buffalo         NY  15/ 32:M11-14 M# 147   17:52  8:07
  178 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  14/ 29:M50-54 M# 148   17:56  8:09
  179 Donald J. May       Buffalo         NY  19/ 35:M35-39 M# 149   17:56  8:09
  180 Kenneth F. Matysiak Buffalo         NY  15/ 29:M50-54 M# 150   18:01  8:11
  181 Jennifer A. Martin  Buffalo         NY   7/ 15:F15-19 F#  31   18:02  8:12
  182 Ashley N. Moore     Buffalo         NY   8/ 15:F15-19 F#  32   18:02  8:12
  183 Megan D. Crotty     Orchard Park    NY   9/ 15:F15-19 F#  33   18:02  8:12
  184 Mark J. Flanagan    Buffalo         NY  12/ 20:M25-29 M# 151   18:04  8:13
  185 Patrick M. Dowling  West Seneca     NY  13/ 20:M25-29 M# 152   18:05  8:13
  186 Eric P. Konicki     Blasdell        NY  16/ 32:M11-14 M# 153   18:05  8:13
  187 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   3/ 12:F50-54 F#  34   18:05  8:13
  188 Mark M. Raczka, Jr. Buffalo         NY  17/ 32:M11-14 M# 154   18:07  8:14
  189 Rocco A. Carbone    Hamburg         NY  11/ 24:M30-34 M# 155   18:08  8:15
  190 Kenneth M. Northem  West Seneca     NY  20/ 35:M35-39 M# 156   18:09  8:15
  191 Rob Bowen           Lancaster       NY   3/  8:M60-64 M# 157   18:10  8:15
  192 Michael McParlane   West Seneca     NY  16/ 29:M50-54 M# 158   18:10  8:15
  193 Timothy J. Zak      Buffalo         NY  14/ 20:M25-29 M# 159   18:11  8:16
  194 William Quinn       Buffalo         NY  21/ 35:M35-39 M# 160   18:12  8:16
  195 Maggie M. Carr      Buffalo         NY  10/ 15:F15-19 F#  35   18:13  8:17
  196 Kathleen M. Lewis   Buffalo         NY  11/ 15:F15-19 F#  36   18:14  8:17
  197 Mark J. Geary       Buffalo         NY  12/ 24:M30-34 M# 161   18:14  8:17
  198 Megan Daley         Buffalo         NY   3/ 13:F25-29 F#  37   18:15  8:18
  199 Rachel Simson       Hamburg         NY  12/ 15:F15-19 F#  38   18:16  8:18
  200 Scott A. Walnicki   Hamburg         NY  15/ 20:M25-29 M# 162   18:17  8:19
  201 Joseph M. Graber    Orchard Park    NY  18/ 32:M11-14 M# 163   18:18  8:19
  202 Michael J. Graber   Orchard Park    NY  19/ 32:M11-14 M# 164   18:18  8:19
  203 Janet C. Laskowski  West Seneca     NY   2/ 11:F20-24 F#  39   18:23  8:21
  204 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY   2/ 10:M 1-10 M# 165   18:24  8:22
  205 Daniel E. Reichert  Buffalo         NY  22/ 22:M15-19 M# 166   18:24  8:22
  206 John A. Radzikowski Amherst         NY  17/ 29:M50-54 M# 167   18:25  8:22
  207 Dennis S. Salemi    West Seneca     NY  22/ 35:M35-39 M# 168   18:26  8:23
  208 Gary P. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY  16/ 20:M25-29 M# 169   18:27  8:23
  209 Cheri L. Cruse      Williamsville   NY   6/ 23:F40-44 F#  40   18:29  8:24
  210 Roseann Galley      Angola          NY   4/ 13:F25-29 F#  41   18:29  8:24
  211 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  5:M70-90 M# 170   18:30  8:25
  212 Richard D. Sharp    Buffalo         NY  13/ 24:M30-34 M# 171   18:30  8:25
  213 Steve Besecker      Orchard Park    NY  15/ 34:M40-44 M# 172   18:30  8:25
  214 Donna J. Schmitt    Hamburg         NY   4/ 12:F50-54 F#  42   18:31  8:25
  215 Bobby Sumbrum       Buffalo         NY  16/ 34:M40-44 M# 173   18:31  8:25
  216 Julie Constantino   East Amherst    NY   7/ 20:F35-39 F#  43   18:32  8:25
  217 Julie A. Occhino    Springville     NY   2/ 19:F30-34 F#  44   18:32  8:25
  218 Judith M. Hiller    West Seneca     NY   5/ 12:F50-54 F#  45   18:34  8:26
  219 W. P. Griffin, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  20/ 32:M11-14 M# 174   18:35  8:27
  220 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   2/  8:F45-49 F#  46   18:35  8:27
  221 Billy A. Hartigan   Williamsville   NY   3/ 10:M 1-10 M# 175   18:35  8:27
  222 Timothy Hartigan    Buffalo         NY  23/ 35:M35-39 M# 176   18:37  8:28
  223 Jeffrey D. Bean     West Seneca     NY  24/ 35:M35-39 M# 177   18:37  8:28
  224 Kathy Gregoire      Hamburg         NY   7/ 23:F40-44 F#  47   18:39  8:29
  225 Renee L. Smith      West Seneca     NY   8/ 23:F40-44 F#  48   18:40  8:29
  226 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   9/ 23:F40-44 F#  49   18:40  8:29
  227 Neal J. Goldwater   Buffalo         NY  21/ 36:M45-49 M# 178   18:45  8:31
  228 Mary E. Farrell     Hamburg         NY  13/ 15:F15-19 F#  50   18:47  8:32
  229 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY  17/ 34:M40-44 M# 179   18:48  8:33
  230 Joseph Jagodzinski  Akron           NY   4/  6:M65-69 M# 180   18:50  8:34
  231 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 34:M40-44 M# 181   18:51  8:34
  232 Janet D. Mischel    Hamburg         NY  10/ 23:F40-44 F#  51   18:52  8:35
  233 Grant E. McEwen     Buffalo         NY  25/ 35:M35-39 M# 182   18:52  8:35
  234 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  22/ 36:M45-49 M# 183   18:53  8:35
  235 James Graham, Jr.   Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 34:M40-44 M# 184   18:53  8:35
  236 Aaron P. Fleissner  Springville     NY  21/ 32:M11-14 M# 185   18:58  8:37
  237 Edward A. Bates     Hamburg         NY  26/ 35:M35-39 M# 186   18:58  8:37
  238 Tom Schoellkopf     Buffalo         NY  27/ 35:M35-39 M# 187   18:58  8:37
  239 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   3/  5:M70-90 M# 188   18:59  8:38
  240 John T. Evans       Buffalo         NY  14/ 24:M30-34 M# 189   19:01  8:39
  241 Gregg Harrington    Buffalo         NY  13/ 15:M20-24 M# 190   19:02  8:39
  242 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 36:M45-49 M# 191   19:03  8:40
  243 Patrick Mann        Orchard Park    NY  20/ 34:M40-44 M# 192   19:04  8:40
  244 Lisa Kennedy        Buffalo         NY   8/ 20:F35-39 F#  52   19:05  8:40
  245 Joseph M. Caliano   Buffalo         NY  15/ 24:M30-34 M# 193   19:06  8:41
  246 Karin A. Mack       Williamsville   NY   3/ 19:F30-34 F#  53   19:08  8:42
  247 Nicole L. Williams  Buffalo         NY   7/ 14:F11-14 F#  54   19:10  8:43
  248 Mona Williams       Buffalo         NY   8/ 14:F11-14 F#  55   19:11  8:43
  249 Todd M. Majewski    Wellsville      NY  16/ 24:M30-34 M# 194   19:11  8:43
  250 Mike M. Hymes       Hamburg         NY  21/ 34:M40-44 M# 195   19:12  8:44
  251 Robert J. Kostran   Orchard Park    NY  24/ 36:M45-49 M# 196   19:12  8:44
  252 George Hlibiczuk    Lake View       NY  25/ 36:M45-49 M# 197   19:13  8:44
  253 Ed J. Harlukiewicz  Hamburg         NY  22/ 34:M40-44 M# 198   19:14  8:45
  254 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY   3/ 11:F20-24 F#  56   19:15  8:45
  255 Christopher Balduf  Buffalo         NY  17/ 24:M30-34 M# 199   19:16  8:45
  256 Dana M. Welch       Tonawanda       NY   4/ 11:F20-24 F#  57   19:18  8:46
  257 Mickey G. McGuire   Amherst         NY  23/ 34:M40-44 M# 200   19:18  8:46
  258 Tim D. Kirst        Hamburg         NY  18/ 24:M30-34 M# 201   19:18  8:46
  259 Lynn F. Battaglia   Buffalo         NY   5/ 13:F25-29 F#  58   19:19  8:47
  260 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  26/ 36:M45-49 M# 202   19:21  8:48
  261 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY   5/  6:M65-69 M# 203   19:23  8:49
  262 Derri A. Kelcey     Buffalo         NY  11/ 23:F40-44 F#  59   19:28  8:51
  263 Douglas R. Ackman   Lancaster       NY  28/ 35:M35-39 M# 204   19:29  8:51
  264 Helen M. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  3:F70-90 F#  60   19:31  8:52
  265 R. Schilling, Jr.   Depew           NY  29/ 35:M35-39 M# 205   19:34  8:54
  266 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/  4:F55-59 F#  61   19:36  8:55
  267 John A. Fuhrman     Blasdell        NY  18/ 29:M50-54 M# 206   19:37  8:55
  268 J. Zastempowski III Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 36:M45-49 M# 207   19:39  8:56
  269 Lindsay E. Brooks   Orchard Park    NY   5/ 11:F20-24 F#  62   19:39  8:56
  270 Donna M. Donohue    West Seneca     NY   9/ 20:F35-39 F#  63   19:39  8:56
  271 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY   4/  8:M60-64 M# 208   19:42  8:57
  272 John J. Grandits    Buffalo         NY  19/ 29:M50-54 M# 209   19:44  8:58
  273 Tammy M. Queeno     Buffalo         NY   6/ 11:F20-24 F#  64   19:44  8:58
  274 Dennis J. Fleissner Springville     NY  24/ 34:M40-44 M# 210   19:45  8:59
  275 Jennifer A. Balduf  Buffalo         NY   6/ 13:F25-29 F#  65   19:47  9:00
  276 Pauline C. Kosmoski Buffalo         NY  12/ 23:F40-44 F#  66   19:52  9:02
  277 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  20/ 29:M50-54 M# 211   19:54  9:03
  278 Adam M. Clouden     West Seneca     NY   4/ 10:M 1-10 M# 212   19:54  9:03
  279 John G. Clouden     West Seneca     NY  30/ 35:M35-39 M# 213   19:55  9:03
  280 Spencer M. Tobin    Buffalo         NY  17/ 20:M25-29 M# 214   19:56  9:04
  281 Amanda M. Mangione  Orchard Park    NY  14/ 15:F15-19 F#  67   19:57  9:04
  282 Anne M. Thomas      Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:F25-29 F#  68   19:58  9:05
  283 Kate Camalleri      Buffalo         NY   8/ 13:F25-29 F#  69   19:59  9:05
  284 Ronald A. Sipos     Grand Island    NY  25/ 34:M40-44 M# 215   19:59  9:05
  285 Siobhan J. Maloney  Buffalo         NY   1/  8:F 1-10 F#  70   20:00  9:05
  286 Kaitlin Paveljack   Buffalo         NY   2/  8:F 1-10 F#  71   20:00  9:05
  287 Chrissy E. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY   7/ 11:F20-24 F#  72   20:00  9:05
  288 Stu G. Tainsky      New York City   NY  18/ 20:M25-29 M# 216   20:01  9:06
  289 Rocco T. LaPenna    Buffalo         NY   7/ 17:M55-59 M# 217   20:01  9:06
  290 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY   2/  4:F55-59 F#  73   20:03  9:07
  291 Stanley F. Polonski Buffalo         NY  26/ 34:M40-44 M# 218   20:03  9:07
  292 Richard Dekowski    Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 34:M40-44 M# 219   20:05  9:08
  293 Mark F. Piegay      Buffalo         NY  22/ 32:M11-14 M# 220   20:05  9:08
  294 Patrick T. Lewis    Hamburg         NY  28/ 34:M40-44 M# 221   20:06  9:08
  295 Al Bean             West Seneca     NY   5/  8:M60-64 M# 222   20:08  9:09
  296 Laurie Wojcik       Angola          NY   4/ 19:F30-34 F#  74   20:10  9:10
  297 Andrew T. Jebb      Hamburg         NY  23/ 32:M11-14 M# 223   20:10  9:10
  298 Kathy Herlihy       Hamburg         NY   3/  8:F45-49 F#  75   20:12  9:11
  299 Jerry Jakubczak     West Seneca     NY   8/ 17:M55-59 M# 224   20:14  9:12
  300 Michael J. Lempko   West Seneca     NY  31/ 35:M35-39 M# 225   20:15  9:12
  301 Terrence Cooley     West Seneca     NY  21/ 29:M50-54 M# 226   20:16  9:13
  302 Kevin P. Lillis     Buffalo         NY  19/ 24:M30-34 M# 227   20:19  9:14
  303 Sara K. Crane       Derby           NY   8/ 11:F20-24 F#  76   20:20  9:15
  304 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  3:F65-69 F#  77   20:20  9:15
  305 Tracy A. McGloin    Buffalo         NY  13/ 23:F40-44 F#  78   20:25  9:17
  306 Conor P. Connell    Erie            PA  24/ 32:M11-14 M# 228   20:28  9:18
  307 Amy R. Fantaske     Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 19:F30-34 F#  79   20:31  9:20
  308 Nancy A. Hammond    Buffalo         NY   6/ 19:F30-34 F#  80   20:33  9:20
  309 Kevin P. Meegan     West Seneca     NY  25/ 32:M11-14 M# 229   20:34  9:21
  310 Tom J. Crowley      Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 29:M50-54 M# 230   20:35  9:21
  311 Wayne M. Kicinski   Buffalo         NY  19/ 20:M25-29 M# 231   20:37  9:22
  312 Colleen E. Zaranek  Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 11:F20-24 F#  81   20:44  9:25
  313 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  29/ 34:M40-44 M# 232   20:52  9:29
  314 Gregory T. Samer    Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 34:M40-44 M# 233   20:56  9:31
  315 Christian M. Correa Buffalo         NY   5/ 10:M 1-10 M# 234   20:59  9:32
  316 Dylan D. McKenzie   Eden            NY  26/ 32:M11-14 M# 235   20:59  9:32
  317 Jennifer A. Danahy  Buffalo         NY   7/ 19:F30-34 F#  82   21:00  9:33
  318 Karen M. Fleming    East Amherst    NY  14/ 23:F40-44 F#  83   21:06  9:35
  319 Deb L. Holmes       Hamburg         NY   6/ 12:F50-54 F#  84   21:07  9:36
  320 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 17:M55-59 M# 236   21:08  9:36
  321 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   2/  3:F65-69 F#  85   21:10  9:37
  322 Ronald J. Setlock   West Seneca     NY  20/ 24:M30-34 M# 237   21:14  9:39
  323 Frank P. Harrington West Seneca     NY  31/ 34:M40-44 M# 238   21:15  9:40
  324 Maryanna Mikolajek  Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 23:F40-44 F#  86   21:19  9:41
  325 William T. Jebb     Amherst         NY  32/ 34:M40-44 M# 239   21:19  9:41
  326 Elizabeth Ras       Lake View       NY   8/ 19:F30-34 F#  87   21:24  9:44
  327 John P. Kehoe       Buffalo         NY  21/ 24:M30-34 M# 240   21:25  9:44
  328 Nancy Samer         Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 20:F35-39 F#  88   21:28  9:45
  329 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  10/ 17:M55-59 M# 241   21:28  9:45
  330 Cynthia A. Bean     West Seneca     NY   1/  2:F60-64 F#  89   21:30  9:46
  331 Madonna Stairs      Fort Erie       ON  16/ 23:F40-44 F#  90   21:30  9:46
  332 Nancy Lavis         West Seneca     NY  17/ 23:F40-44 F#  91   21:32  9:47
  333 Barbara Fleissner   Springville     NY  11/ 20:F35-39 F#  92   21:33  9:48
  334 Betsy A. Kissel     Hamburg         NY   4/  8:F45-49 F#  93   21:34  9:48
  335 Terri M. Legierski  West Seneca     NY   7/ 12:F50-54 F#  94   21:35  9:49
  336 Jim P. Connell      Erie            PA  28/ 36:M45-49 M# 242   21:36  9:49
  337 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY   8/ 12:F50-54 F#  95   21:37  9:50
  338 Shannon M. Petrucci Buffalo         NY   9/ 19:F30-34 F#  96   21:38  9:50
  339 Brent P. McEnroe    Hamburg         NY  14/ 15:M20-24 M# 243   21:38  9:50
  340 Leigh M. Fiorenzo   Hamburg         NY  10/ 19:F30-34 F#  97   21:38  9:50
  341 Kate A. Munroe      Derby           NY  18/ 23:F40-44 F#  98   21:39  9:50
  342 Daniel G. Bakowski  Buffalo         NY  33/ 34:M40-44 M# 244   21:42  9:52
  343 Stephanie Michalow  West Seneca     NY   9/ 14:F11-14 F#  99   21:45  9:53
  344 Homer M. Lewis      Buffalo         NY  29/ 36:M45-49 M# 245   21:46  9:54
  345 James Cleary        Orchard Park    NY  30/ 36:M45-49 M# 246   21:51  9:56
  346 Fred D. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY  11/ 17:M55-59 M# 247   21:52  9:56
  347 Douglas Lum         Hamburg         NY  23/ 29:M50-54 M# 248   21:54  9:57
  348 Ted W. Overdorf     Hamburg         NY  12/ 17:M55-59 M# 249   21:55  9:58
  349 Nelson H. Cosgrove  West Seneca     NY  13/ 17:M55-59 M# 250   21:55  9:58
  350 Matthew J. Schuta   Buffalo         NY   6/ 10:M 1-10 M# 251   21:57  9:59
  351 Geoff A. Terry      Buffalo         NY  32/ 35:M35-39 M# 252   21:57  9:59
  352 Ellen M. Dadlani    Amherst         NY  11/ 19:F30-34 F# 100   21:58  9:59
  353 Mark C. Monile      Buffalo         NY  22/ 24:M30-34 M# 253   22:00 10:00
  354 Theresa Bermingham  Orchard Park    NY  12/ 19:F30-34 F# 101   22:00 10:00
  355 Mary Grys           Orchard Park    NY  10/ 11:F20-24 F# 102   22:03 10:01
  356 Tim Smith           Hamburg         NY  15/ 15:M20-24 M# 254   22:03 10:01
  357 Heidi M. Zanelli    West Seneca     NY  19/ 23:F40-44 F# 103   22:10 10:05
  358 Nancy A. Smith      Blasdell        NY  13/ 19:F30-34 F# 104   22:12 10:05
  359 Timothy D. Collins  Buffalo         NY  27/ 32:M11-14 M# 255   22:12 10:05
  360 Lenore A. Nigrelli  Buffalo         NY  14/ 19:F30-34 F# 105   22:14 10:06
  361 Julie A. Romain     Buffalo         NY  15/ 19:F30-34 F# 106   22:14 10:06
  362 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  24/ 29:M50-54 M# 256   22:17 10:08
  363 Robert H. Schiele   West Seneca     NY  31/ 36:M45-49 M# 257   22:19 10:09
  364 Lar M. Regan        Buffalo         NY  25/ 29:M50-54 M# 258   22:20 10:09
  365 Mary C. Lewis       Buffalo         NY  15/ 15:F15-19 F# 107   22:25 10:11
  366 Richard N. Kraft    West Seneca     NY  32/ 36:M45-49 M# 259   22:27 10:12
  367 Joseph A. Miller    Buffalo         NY  33/ 35:M35-39 M# 260   22:34 10:15
  368 Kathy Bonarek       Hamburg         NY  12/ 20:F35-39 F# 108   22:37 10:17
  369 Mary Anne Connell   Buffalo         NY   5/  8:F45-49 F# 109   22:38 10:17
  370 Kathleen A. Bean    West Seneca     NY  13/ 20:F35-39 F# 110   22:43 10:20
  371 Kent Krul           Lewiston        NY  34/ 35:M35-39 M# 261   22:46 10:21
  372 Lucia M. Krul       Lewiston        NY  16/ 19:F30-34 F# 111   22:46 10:21
  373 Stefanie L. Napora  West Seneca     NY   3/  8:F 1-10 F# 112   22:50 10:23
  374 Robert J. Hughes    Buffalo         NY  20/ 20:M25-29 M# 262   22:52 10:24
  375 Mary A. O'Donnell   Buffalo         NY   9/ 13:F25-29 F# 113   22:55 10:25
  376 Barb A. Krueger     Elma            NY  20/ 23:F40-44 F# 114   22:57 10:26
  377 Ellen C. Konicki    Blasdell        NY   4/  8:F 1-10 F# 115   22:58 10:26
  378 Scott M. Konicki    Blasdell        NY  28/ 32:M11-14 M# 263   22:59 10:27
  379 John M. Guarisco    Lake View       NY   4/  5:M70-90 M# 264   23:00 10:27
  380 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY  26/ 29:M50-54 M# 265   23:02 10:28
  381 Kerry A. Hughes     Buffalo         NY  10/ 13:F25-29 F# 116   23:03 10:29
  382 David J. Durham     West Seneca     NY  34/ 34:M40-44 M# 266   23:03 10:29
  383 Timothy J. Bean     Blasdell        NY  23/ 24:M30-34 M# 267   23:08 10:31
  384 Kathy M. McDonald   Hamburg         NY  14/ 20:F35-39 F# 117   23:09 10:31
  385 Gregory Przybylak   Buffalo         NY  29/ 32:M11-14 M# 268   23:15 10:34
  386 Jennifer E. Bartus  Angola          NY  17/ 19:F30-34 F# 118   23:20 10:36
  387 Mike E. Reilly      Hamburg         NY  27/ 29:M50-54 M# 269   23:21 10:37
  388 Timothy J. Drozda   Amherst         NY   7/ 10:M 1-10 M# 270   23:23 10:38
  389 Robert J. Drozda    Amherst         NY  35/ 35:M35-39 M# 271   23:23 10:38
  390 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  14/ 17:M55-59 M# 272   23:24 10:38
  391 Lonnie A. Post, Jr. Buffalo         NY  15/ 17:M55-59 M# 273   23:25 10:39
  392 Katherine L. Aiken  Buffalo         NY  18/ 19:F30-34 F# 119   23:26 10:39
  393 Melissa J. May      Buffalo         NY  10/ 14:F11-14 F# 120   23:36 10:44
  394 Heather A. Walnicki Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 13:F25-29 F# 121   23:37 10:44
  395 Joseph T. Ransford  Lackawanna      NY  16/ 17:M55-59 M# 274   23:41 10:46
  396 Ulana S. Michalow   West Seneca     NY  21/ 23:F40-44 F# 122   23:51 10:50
  397 Bonnie McGoldrick   Orangeville     NY  19/ 19:F30-34 F# 123   23:53 10:51
  398 Dennis P. Farrell   Hamburg         NY  33/ 36:M45-49 M# 275   23:56 10:53
  399 Edward J. Maj       Sloan           NY   6/  8:M60-64 M# 276   24:08 10:58
  400 Barbara A. Calorico Hamburg         NY   6/  8:F45-49 F# 124   24:10 10:59
  401 Mary S. Michalow    West Seneca     NY  11/ 14:F11-14 F# 125   24:14 11:01
  402 Nanette Carlevarini Snyder          NY   7/  8:F45-49 F# 126   24:22 11:05
  403 George F. Loehfelm  Hamburg         NY  17/ 17:M55-59 M# 277   24:23 11:05
  404 David S. Przybylak  East Aurora     NY  34/ 36:M45-49 M# 278   24:34 11:10
  405 Ronald J. Vohwinkel Lancaster       NY   7/  8:M60-64 M# 279   24:37 11:11
  406 Jen K. Schuta       Buffalo         NY  12/ 14:F11-14 F# 127   24:41 11:13
  407 Tracy L. Reichert   West Seneca     NY  12/ 13:F25-29 F# 128   24:52 11:18
  408 James J. Zaranek    Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 29:M50-54 M# 280   24:53 11:19
  409 Carrie Horhota      Buffalo         NY  15/ 20:F35-39 F# 129   24:59 11:21
  410 Robert Bolm         Hamburg         NY   8/  8:M60-64 M# 281   25:01 11:22
  411 Rosanne Modica      Buffalo         NY  16/ 20:F35-39 F# 130   25:07 11:25
  412 Ron H. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   5/  5:M70-90 M# 282   25:19 11:30
  413 Ellen Gill          Buffalo         NY  11/ 11:F20-24 F# 131   26:02 11:50
  414 Dawn M. Jacobs      West Seneca     NY  22/ 23:F40-44 F# 132   26:23 12:00
  415 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  23/ 23:F40-44 F# 133   26:28 12:02
  416 Jim E. Garry        West Seneca     NY   6/  6:M65-69 M# 283   27:12 12:22
  417 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   3/  3:F65-69 F# 134   27:25 12:28
  418 Jean M. Tocha       Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 12:F50-54 F# 135   27:29 12:30
  419 Jedidiah Gardner    Kendall         NY  30/ 32:M11-14 M# 284   27:34 12:32
  420 David M. Muldoon    Buffalo         NY   8/ 10:M 1-10 M# 285   27:53 12:40
  421 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY  35/ 36:M45-49 M# 286   27:58 12:43
  422 Joshua M. Fleissner Springville     NY  31/ 32:M11-14 M# 287   28:00 12:44
  423 Catherine A. Miller Buffalo         NY  17/ 20:F35-39 F# 136   28:10 12:48
  424 Kelly A. Hallinan   Lackawanna      NY  18/ 20:F35-39 F# 137   28:44 13:04
  425 Teresa L. North     Canandaigua     NY   5/  8:F 1-10 F# 138   29:21 13:20
  426 Clyde C. North      Canandaigua     NY  36/ 36:M45-49 M# 288   29:22 13:21
  427 Marti Kovach        Kenmore         NY   8/  8:F45-49 F# 139   29:31 13:25
  428 Kelsey E. Finnegan  Twn. Tonawanda  NY   6/  8:F 1-10 F# 140   29:52 13:35
  429 Michael D. Tobin    Buffalo         NY  29/ 29:M50-54 M# 289   29:52 13:35
  430 Monica R. Tobin     Buffalo         NY  10/ 12:F50-54 F# 141   32:12 14:38
  431 Rachael A. Sander   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  13/ 13:F25-29 F# 142   32:20 14:42
  432 Summer Donnelly     Westfield       NJ  13/ 14:F11-14 F# 143   32:31 14:47
  433 Danny T. Blake      Orchard Park    NY   9/ 10:M 1-10 M# 290   32:41 14:51
  434 Mary S. Richert     Buffalo         NY  11/ 12:F50-54 F# 144   32:58 14:59
  435 Patrick Erickson    Buffalo         NY  32/ 32:M11-14 M# 291   33:02 15:01
  436 Matthew P. Cooley   Buffalo         NY  10/ 10:M 1-10 M# 292   33:05 15:02
  437 Margery Zeckhauser  Buffalo         NY  12/ 12:F50-54 F# 145   33:25 15:11
  438 Irish L. Wernet     Buffalo         NY  14/ 14:F11-14 F# 146   34:00 15:27
  439 Caitlin E. Finnegan Twn. Tonawanda  NY   7/  8:F 1-10 F# 147   34:35 15:43
  440 Frank J. Sander     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  24/ 24:M30-34 M# 293   34:36 15:44
  441 A. M. Maciejewski   Buffalo         NY   8/  8:F 1-10 F# 148   35:21 16:04
  442 Ruby M. Stiglmeier  West Seneca     NY  19/ 20:F35-39 F# 149   36:28 16:35
  443 Monique Medyk       Blasdell        NY  20/ 20:F35-39 F# 150   36:29 16:35
  444 Karen B. Dietz      Buffalo         NY   3/  4:F55-59 F# 151   38:13 17:22
  445 Judy A. O'Leary     Buffalo         NY   4/  4:F55-59 F# 152   38:49 17:39
  446 Rosemary Fantaske   Blasdell        NY   2/  3:F70-90 F# 153   39:12 17:49
  447 Betty Flaherty      Orchard Park    NY   3/  3:F70-90 F# 154   40:00 18:11
  448 Ann M. Avery        Blasdell        NY   2/  2:F60-64 F# 155   41:43 18:58
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY