-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  1999 St. Teresa's Comeback Run 2.2 Mile                
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                              June 30th, 1999                            
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Brian T. Tollar     Hamburg         NY   1/  9:M20-24 M#   1   11:18  5:08
    2 Michael P. Kane     Buffalo         NY   1/ 19:M25-29 M#   2   11:19  5:09
    3 Matt R. Donohue     Orchard Park    NY   2/  9:M20-24 M#   3   11:32  5:15
    4 Jason A. Walsh      West Seneca     NY   3/  9:M20-24 M#   4   11:44  5:20
    5 Winston C. Guy      Rochester       NY   1/ 23:M30-34 M#   5   11:49  5:22
    6 C. S. Mattingly     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 23:M30-34 M#   6   11:52  5:24
    7 Joe A. Blahowicz    Alden           NY   1/ 23:M11-14 M#   7   11:57  5:26
    8 Bill J. Maloney     Buffalo         NY   1/ 34:M35-39 M#   8   12:02  5:28
    9 Brian M. Smith      Orchard Park    NY   4/  9:M20-24 M#   9   12:03  5:29
   10 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   1/ 39:M45-49 M#  10   12:11  5:32
   11 John D. Morganti    Portageville    NY   1/ 13:M15-19 M#  11   12:12  5:33
   12 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 35:M40-44 M#  12   12:16  5:35
   13 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY   2/ 34:M35-39 M#  13   12:23  5:38
   14 Thomas W. Herbert   Buffalo         NY   2/ 13:M15-19 M#  14   12:28  5:40
   15 David R. Cline      Orchard Park    NY   3/ 13:M15-19 M#  15   12:35  5:43
   16 Joshua Belleville   Buffalo         NY   4/ 13:M15-19 M#  16   12:43  5:47
   17 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   3/ 34:M35-39 M#  17   12:44  5:47
   18 John A. Hardick     Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 19:M25-29 M#  18   12:45  5:48
   19 Jim R. Snajczuk     West Seneca     NY   3/ 23:M30-34 M#  19   12:51  5:50
   20 Maggie Whelehan     Le Roy          NY   1/  9:F25-29 F#   1   12:53  5:51
   21 Dan J. Essler       Nunda           NY   2/ 35:M40-44 M#  20   12:54  5:52
   22 Barry J. Fitzgerald Buffalo         NY   3/ 35:M40-44 M#  21   12:55  5:52
   23 David M. Krueger    Elma            NY   4/ 34:M35-39 M#  22   13:00  5:55
   24 Jeff M. Conrad      Buffalo         NY   5/  9:M20-24 M#  23   13:03  5:56
   25 Erik T. Bohen       Buffalo         NY   5/ 13:M15-19 M#  24   13:09  5:59
   26 Mark J. Fitzgerald  Fredonia        NY   5/ 34:M35-39 M#  25   13:09  5:59
   27 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY   6/ 34:M35-39 M#  26   13:11  6:00
   28 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   1/ 18:M55-59 M#  27   13:14  6:01
   29 Karen L. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   1/ 20:F11-14 F#   2   13:20  6:04
   30 Mike P. Blake       Buffalo         NY   3/ 19:M25-29 M#  28   13:21  6:04
   31 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 35:M40-44 M#  29   13:25  6:06
   32 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY   4/ 23:M30-34 M#  30   13:27  6:07
   33 John J. Skywark     Buffalo         NY   7/ 34:M35-39 M#  31   13:28  6:07
   34 Bryan J. Muldowney  Hamburg         NY   6/ 13:M15-19 M#  32   13:34  6:10
   35 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 28:M50-54 M#  33   13:35  6:10
   36 Andrew D. Chambers  Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:M15-19 M#  34   13:42  6:14
   37 Mollie S. Metz      Alden           NY   1/ 17:F15-19 F#   3   13:42  6:14
   38 Jason T. Meyers     Alden           NY   8/ 13:M15-19 M#  35   13:46  6:15
   39 Paul G. Ardounis    Lockport        NY   5/ 23:M30-34 M#  36   13:52  6:18
   40 Gary R. Sheehan     Amherst         NY   8/ 34:M35-39 M#  37   13:54  6:19
   41 Patrick F. Higgins  Buffalo         NY   9/ 13:M15-19 M#  38   13:57  6:20
   42 Carl A. Emens       Elma            NY   2/ 18:M55-59 M#  39   14:00  6:22
   43 Jeffrey T. Caliano  West Seneca     NY   6/ 23:M30-34 M#  40   14:01  6:22
   44 Michael J. Smith    Orchard Park    NY   2/ 39:M45-49 M#  41   14:01  6:22
   45 Aileen M. Hoak      Hamburg         NY   2/ 17:F15-19 F#   4   14:03  6:23
   46 Kenneth Hupkowitz   West Seneca     NY   3/ 39:M45-49 M#  42   14:03  6:23
   47 Norman Matuszewski  West Seneca     NY   5/ 35:M40-44 M#  43   14:04  6:24
   48 Robert V. Krug      Buffalo         NY   7/ 23:M30-34 M#  44   14:10  6:26
   49 Paul D. Schaefer    Buffalo         NY   4/ 39:M45-49 M#  45   14:13  6:28
   50 Eric S. Andrichuk   West Seneca     NY   2/ 23:M11-14 M#  46   14:14  6:28
   51 Michael P. Scanlon  West Seneca     NY   2/ 28:M50-54 M#  47   14:17  6:30
   52 Robert G. Smering   Orchard Park    NY   5/ 39:M45-49 M#  48   14:21  6:31
   53 Donald J. Smith     Buffalo         NY   3/ 28:M50-54 M#  49   14:22  6:32
   54 Robert E. Stevens   Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 23:M30-34 M#  50   14:23  6:32
   55 Laura A. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   3/ 17:F15-19 F#   5   14:29  6:35
   56 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   3/ 18:M55-59 M#  51   14:31  6:36
   57 Kenneth R. Bragg II Buffalo         NY   3/ 23:M11-14 M#  52   14:31  6:36
   58 Eileen Grew         Lackawanna      NY   1/ 16:F40-44 F#   6   14:33  6:37
   59 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 28:M50-54 M#  53   14:36  6:38
   60 Julie A. Moore      Buffalo         NY   4/ 17:F15-19 F#   7   14:39  6:40
   61 Henry Bunk          Buffalo         NY   9/ 23:M30-34 M#  54   14:43  6:41
   62 Jason L. Bragg      Buffalo         NY   4/ 23:M11-14 M#  55   14:46  6:43
   63 Kristen C. Mong     Lancaster       NY   1/ 11:F20-24 F#   8   14:47  6:43
   64 Laura A. Finucane   Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:F20-24 F#   9   14:50  6:45
   65 Dennis W. Bauer     Hamburg         NY   6/ 39:M45-49 M#  56   14:51  6:45
   66 James D. Ciupek     Williamsville   NY   6/ 35:M40-44 M#  57   14:51  6:45
   67 Dan Finucane        West Seneca     NY   7/ 39:M45-49 M#  58   14:55  6:47
   68 Brian P. Hart       Buffalo         NY   6/  9:M20-24 M#  59   14:56  6:47
   69 Patrick O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  10/ 13:M15-19 M#  60   14:56  6:47
   70 Christopher Clark   West Seneca     NY   8/ 39:M45-49 M#  61   14:57  6:48
   71 Dennis Cehulik      Kenmore         NY   7/ 35:M40-44 M#  62   15:01  6:50
   72 Robert Grzedzicki   Buffalo         NY   5/ 28:M50-54 M#  63   15:01  6:50
   73 Ellen Hamm          Buffalo         NY   1/ 23:F30-34 F#  10   15:03  6:50
   74 Kathleen B. Glavey  Alexandria      VA   2/ 23:F30-34 F#  11   15:10  6:54
   75 Bernard R. Krasicki Buffalo         NY  10/ 23:M30-34 M#  64   15:16  6:56
   76 Greg C. Klauk       Buffalo         NY   9/ 39:M45-49 M#  65   15:16  6:56
   77 Ryan M. O'Rourke    Orchard Park    NY   5/ 23:M11-14 M#  66   15:16  6:56
   78 Russ E. Gaiser      Grand Island    NY   8/ 35:M40-44 M#  67   15:18  6:57
   79 Jennifer A. Maj     Springville     NY   5/ 17:F15-19 F#  12   15:20  6:58
   80 Jamie J. Zaranek    Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 19:M25-29 M#  68   15:22  6:59
   81 Jim Kaiser          Orchard Park    NY   9/ 35:M40-44 M#  69   15:23  7:00
   82 Neil Farrell        Orchard Park    NY  10/ 35:M40-44 M#  70   15:24  7:00
   83 Neil P. Caldiero    Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:M15-19 M#  71   15:25  7:00
   84 Jason P. Folster    Getzville       NY   5/ 19:M25-29 M#  72   15:27  7:01
   85 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  10/ 39:M45-49 M#  73   15:29  7:02
   86 Elizabeth Schultz   West Seneca     NY   6/ 17:F15-19 F#  13   15:29  7:02
   87 Shawn M. Donovan    N. Tonawanda    NY   7/  9:M20-24 M#  74   15:30  7:03
   88 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   1/  5:M65-69 M#  75   15:34  7:05
   89 Kevin J. English    West Seneca     NY   1/  7:M 1-10 M#  76   15:36  7:05
   90 Stephen D. Joyce    East Amherst    NY   6/ 23:M11-14 M#  77   15:36  7:05
   91 Candace L. Sonberg  Lackawanna      NY   2/ 20:F11-14 F#  14   15:36  7:05
   92 Terry Brown         Hamburg         NY  11/ 39:M45-49 M#  78   15:38  7:06
   93 Kathryn A. O'Keeffe Orchard Park    NY   7/ 17:F15-19 F#  15   15:40  7:07
   94 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY   9/ 34:M35-39 M#  79   15:44  7:09
   95 Patty A. Allen      Buffalo         NY   1/ 18:F35-39 F#  16   15:45  7:10
   96 Dominic Mucciaccio  Buffalo         NY  10/ 34:M35-39 M#  80   15:47  7:10
   97 Timothy Thompson    West Seneca     NY   6/ 19:M25-29 M#  81   15:48  7:11
   98 William D. Moore    Williamsville   NY  11/ 34:M35-39 M#  82   15:50  7:12
   99 Ray Cenname         West Seneca     NY  12/ 39:M45-49 M#  83   15:53  7:13
  100 William S. Delansky Kenmore         NY  11/ 23:M30-34 M#  84   15:55  7:14
  101 Robert C. Leary     Blasdell        NY   7/ 19:M25-29 M#  85   15:55  7:14
  102 Mary Ellen Zoldos   Boston          NY   3/ 23:F30-34 F#  17   15:57  7:15
  103 Kathleen M. Lewis   Buffalo         NY   8/ 17:F15-19 F#  18   15:57  7:15
  104 Elizabeth Schaefer  Buffalo         NY   3/ 20:F11-14 F#  19   16:00  7:16
  105 Kevin P. Quinlivan  Buffalo         NY   7/ 23:M11-14 M#  86   16:02  7:17
  106 Jennifer Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   3/ 11:F20-24 F#  20   16:04  7:18
  107 Taylor C. Meyers    Alden           NY   8/ 23:M11-14 M#  87   16:04  7:18
  108 Mary Danieu         Buffalo         NY   2/ 18:F35-39 F#  21   16:05  7:19
  109 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  13/ 39:M45-49 M#  88   16:07  7:20
  110 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  14/ 39:M45-49 M#  89   16:08  7:20
  111 Frank Guido         West Seneca     NY  11/ 35:M40-44 M#  90   16:08  7:20
  112 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/ 10:F50-54 F#  22   16:08  7:20
  113 Pat T. Lewis        Hamburg         NY   9/ 23:M11-14 M#  91   16:09  7:20
  114 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  15/ 39:M45-49 M#  92   16:09  7:20
  115 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY   4/ 23:F30-34 F#  23   16:10  7:21
  116 Jim Szymanski       Williamsville   NY   6/ 28:M50-54 M#  93   16:10  7:21
  117 David M. Napora     West Seneca     NY  12/ 34:M35-39 M#  94   16:11  7:21
  118 Thomas J. Garofalo  Buffalo         NY  13/ 34:M35-39 M#  95   16:13  7:22
  119 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   4/ 18:M55-59 M#  96   16:13  7:22
  120 Joannie Padginton   Eden            NY   2/ 16:F40-44 F#  24   16:14  7:23
  121 Kimberly J. Talty   Simpsonville    SC   5/ 23:F30-34 F#  25   16:16  7:24
  122 Al Monile           Orchard Park    NY   5/ 18:M55-59 M#  97   16:17  7:24
  123 Anne-Marie Carriero Lackawanna      NY   4/ 11:F20-24 F#  26   16:18  7:25
  124 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY   3/ 18:F35-39 F#  27   16:18  7:25
  125 Toni M. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY   4/ 18:F35-39 F#  28   16:19  7:25
  126 Gul Dadlani         Snyder          NY   8/ 19:M25-29 M#  98   16:20  7:25
  127 Wayne E. Luther     Woodlawn        NY  12/ 35:M40-44 M#  99   16:21  7:26
  128 Don J. Smith        Buffalo         NY   9/ 19:M25-29 M# 100   16:21  7:26
  129 James E. Rottger    Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 23:M30-34 M# 101   16:22  7:26
  130 Daniel DeFedericis  West Amherst    NY  13/ 23:M30-34 M# 102   16:22  7:26
  131 Mary Claire Lewis   Buffalo         NY   9/ 17:F15-19 F#  29   16:23  7:27
  132 Tom F. Kocialski    Orchard Park    NY   7/ 28:M50-54 M# 103   16:24  7:27
  133 Ryan M. Maloney     West Seneca     NY  10/ 23:M11-14 M# 104   16:25  7:28
  134 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Buffalo         NY   3/ 16:F40-44 F#  30   16:26  7:28
  135 Cliff Bergmann      West Seneca     NY  16/ 39:M45-49 M# 105   16:32  7:31
  136 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  17/ 39:M45-49 M# 106   16:32  7:31
  137 Caitlin A. English  West Seneca     NY   4/ 20:F11-14 F#  31   16:34  7:32
  138 Paul B. Mendy       Orchard Park    NY   8/ 28:M50-54 M# 107   16:36  7:33
  139 Bob J. Drozda       Amherst         NY  14/ 23:M30-34 M# 108   16:36  7:33
  140 Kerry Leahy         Buffalo         NY   6/ 23:F30-34 F#  32   16:37  7:33
  141 Rob Bowen           Lancaster       NY   1/  4:M60-64 M# 109   16:37  7:33
  142 Cyril R. Alessi     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  13/ 35:M40-44 M# 110   16:39  7:34
  143 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY   9/ 28:M50-54 M# 111   16:39  7:34
  144 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  18/ 39:M45-49 M# 112   16:39  7:34
  145 Noreen M. Baker     West Seneca     NY   7/ 23:F30-34 F#  33   16:42  7:35
  146 Allen R. Gang, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  10/ 19:M25-29 M# 113   16:44  7:36
  147 Julie A. Diggins    Buffalo         NY   5/ 11:F20-24 F#  34   16:46  7:37
  148 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY   6/ 18:M55-59 M# 114   16:46  7:37
  149 Eric A. Heilemann   Buffalo         NY  19/ 39:M45-49 M# 115   16:46  7:37
  150 James M. Dunham     Buffalo         NY  11/ 23:M11-14 M# 116   16:50  7:39
  151 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M70-90 M# 117   16:50  7:39
  152 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  20/ 39:M45-49 M# 118   16:51  7:40
  153 Harold G. Whitley   Orchard Park    NY  14/ 34:M35-39 M# 119   16:54  7:41
  154 Jessica Hamm        Buffalo         NY   5/ 20:F11-14 F#  35   16:54  7:41
  155 Ralph P. Coccia     Buffalo         NY  15/ 34:M35-39 M# 120   16:55  7:41
  156 Mark D. Sokolowski  West Seneca     NY  16/ 34:M35-39 M# 121   16:56  7:42
  157 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 122   16:56  7:42
  158 Ellen R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 10:F50-54 F#  36   16:57  7:42
  159 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  10/ 28:M50-54 M# 123   16:57  7:42
  160 Michael J. Diggins  Buffalo         NY   7/ 18:M55-59 M# 124   16:58  7:43
  161 Edward B. Holmes    Hamburg         NY  17/ 34:M35-39 M# 125   16:58  7:43
  162 Thomas J. Helligan  Buffalo         NY  14/ 35:M40-44 M# 126   16:59  7:43
  163 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY   8/ 18:M55-59 M# 127   17:00  7:44
  164 Heather A. Walnicki Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 11:F20-24 F#  37   17:01  7:44
  165 Marcy A. Garguiolo  Hamburg         NY   6/ 20:F11-14 F#  38   17:06  7:46
  166 Robert W. Reich     Kenmore         NY  21/ 39:M45-49 M# 128   17:08  7:47
  167 Ashley N. Moore     Buffalo         NY   7/ 20:F11-14 F#  39   17:11  7:49
  168 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  3:M70-90 M# 129   17:12  7:49
  169 Laurie A. Danieu    West Seneca     NY   2/  9:F25-29 F#  40   17:14  7:50
  170 Gordon P. Tirone    Orchard Park    NY  22/ 39:M45-49 M# 130   17:14  7:50
  171 Pat Carroll         Clarence Center NY  23/ 39:M45-49 M# 131   17:16  7:51
  172 Jeff D. Kozub       Lancaster       NY  12/ 23:M11-14 M# 132   17:17  7:51
  173 Jennifer A. Martin  Buffalo         NY  10/ 17:F15-19 F#  41   17:18  7:52
  174 Leslie Settlecowski Orchard Park    NY  11/ 17:F15-19 F#  42   17:21  7:53
  175 Edward J. Maj       Sloan           NY   9/ 18:M55-59 M# 133   17:22  7:54
  176 Paul A. Wzontek     Buffalo         NY  15/ 35:M40-44 M# 134   17:27  7:56
  177 M. Scott Allen      Buffalo         NY  18/ 34:M35-39 M# 135   17:28  7:56
  178 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  24/ 39:M45-49 M# 136   17:28  7:56
  179 Brian C. Daley      Buffalo         NY  15/ 23:M30-34 M# 137   17:29  7:57
  180 Tim D. Kirst        Hamburg         NY  16/ 23:M30-34 M# 138   17:31  7:58
  181 John A. Fuhrman     Blasdell        NY  11/ 28:M50-54 M# 139   17:32  7:58
  182 Kathy Gregoire      Buffalo         NY   4/ 16:F40-44 F#  43   17:33  7:59
  183 Kevin M. Hart       Hamburg         NY  12/ 13:M15-19 M# 140   17:34  7:59
  184 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  12/ 28:M50-54 M# 141   17:36  8:00
  185 Marty T. Smith      Orchard Park    NY  13/ 23:M11-14 M# 142   17:37  8:00
  186 Janice A. Stranc    West Seneca     NY   1/ 11:F45-49 F#  44   17:41  8:02
  187 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   3/ 10:F50-54 F#  45   17:43  8:03
  188 David M. Avery      Buffalo         NY  16/ 35:M40-44 M# 143   17:44  8:04
  189 Rick T. Sinibaidi   Buffalo         NY  11/ 19:M25-29 M# 144   17:44  8:04
  190 Tony A. Scaccia     Lake View       NY  19/ 34:M35-39 M# 145   17:46  8:05
  191 William Haslinger   Orchard Park    NY  13/ 28:M50-54 M# 146   17:47  8:05
  192 Liz E. Nostrant     Buffalo         NY   3/  9:F25-29 F#  46   17:48  8:05
  193 Timothy Leahy       Buffalo         NY  17/ 35:M40-44 M# 147   17:53  8:08
  194 Shaun M. Folster    Getzville       NY  12/ 19:M25-29 M# 148   17:54  8:08
  195 Mark J. Mahoney     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 34:M35-39 M# 149   17:54  8:08
  196 Julie A. Joyce      East Amherst    NY   8/ 23:F30-34 F#  47   17:56  8:09
  197 Richard L. Heist    Hamburg         NY  25/ 39:M45-49 M# 150   17:58  8:10
  198 John Radzikowski    Amherst         NY  14/ 28:M50-54 M# 151   17:58  8:10
  199 Peggy Wade          Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:F45-49 F#  48   17:59  8:10
  200 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 152   18:00  8:11
  201 Pat Douglass        Amherst         NY  21/ 34:M35-39 M# 153   18:00  8:11
  202 David L. Nowakowski Depew           NY  26/ 39:M45-49 M# 154   18:04  8:13
  203 Denis L. Pack       Blasdell        NY  22/ 34:M35-39 M# 155   18:05  8:13
  204 Renee L. Smith      Chaffee         NY   5/ 16:F40-44 F#  49   18:05  8:13
  205 Paul D. Purcell     Columbus        OH  10/ 18:M55-59 M# 156   18:08  8:15
  206 Tim Barry           Lackawanna      NY  23/ 34:M35-39 M# 157   18:12  8:16
  207 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY   7/ 11:F20-24 F#  50   18:14  8:17
  208 Tim D. Nolan        Buffalo         NY  24/ 34:M35-39 M# 158   18:17  8:19
  209 James J. Schappert  Hamburg         NY  27/ 39:M45-49 M# 159   18:20  8:20
  210 Eric R. Konicki     Blasdell        NY  14/ 23:M11-14 M# 160   18:21  8:20
  211 Kerry Q. Battenfeld Buffalo         NY   8/ 20:F11-14 F#  51   18:22  8:21
  212 Michael Allexenberg Hamburg         NY  15/ 28:M50-54 M# 161   18:23  8:21
  213 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  18/ 35:M40-44 M# 162   18:24  8:22
  214 Mike M. Hymes, Sr.  Hamburg         NY  19/ 35:M40-44 M# 163   18:25  8:22
  215 Joseph J. Canaski   West Falls      NY  20/ 35:M40-44 M# 164   18:28  8:24
  216 Gerry Maute         Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 39:M45-49 M# 165   18:28  8:24
  217 Mark C. Monile      Buffalo         NY  17/ 23:M30-34 M# 166   18:29  8:24
  218 Matt D. English     West Seneca     NY  25/ 34:M35-39 M# 167   18:31  8:25
  219 Paul J. Bittar      Williamsville   NY  18/ 23:M30-34 M# 168   18:32  8:25
  220 Sue M. Seider       West Seneca     NY   9/ 23:F30-34 F#  52   18:33  8:26
  221 Doc Iafallo         Orchard Park    NY  21/ 35:M40-44 M# 169   18:34  8:26
  222 Joseph M. Caliano   Buffalo         NY  19/ 23:M30-34 M# 170   18:35  8:27
  223 Tina Kusczak        Buffalo         NY   9/ 20:F11-14 F#  53   18:40  8:29
  224 Judith M. Hiller    West Seneca     NY   4/ 10:F50-54 F#  54   18:41  8:30
  225 Chin-Li Pompeo      Buffalo         NY   1/  6:F55-59 F#  55   18:42  8:30
  226 Don Kirst           Boston          NY  16/ 28:M50-54 M# 171   18:43  8:30
  227 Meredith C. Manka   Orchard Park    NY  12/ 17:F15-19 F#  56   18:43  8:30
  228 Chrissy E. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY  13/ 17:F15-19 F#  57   18:43  8:30
  229 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  17/ 28:M50-54 M# 172   18:44  8:31
  230 Jennifer L. Casey   Lake View       NY  10/ 23:F30-34 F#  58   18:44  8:31
  231 Kathy Herlihy       Hamburg         NY   6/ 16:F40-44 F#  59   18:44  8:31
  232 William Berry       Lake View       NY  13/ 19:M25-29 M# 173   18:45  8:31
  233 Christie R. Metz    Alden           NY  10/ 20:F11-14 F#  60   18:47  8:32
  234 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  18/ 28:M50-54 M# 174   18:49  8:33
  235 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  29/ 39:M45-49 M# 175   18:50  8:34
  236 Frank P. Harrington West Seneca     NY  22/ 35:M40-44 M# 176   18:52  8:35
  237 Timothy J. Zak      Buffalo         NY  14/ 19:M25-29 M# 177   18:54  8:35
  238 Jack Ratavczak      Orchard Park    NY  30/ 39:M45-49 M# 178   18:58  8:37
  239 Andrew J. Reid      Buffalo         NY  13/ 13:M15-19 M# 179   19:00  8:38
  240 Karin A. Mack       Williamsville   NY  11/ 23:F30-34 F#  61   19:00  8:38
  241 J. P. Murphy        Amherst         NY  26/ 34:M35-39 M# 180   19:00  8:38
  242 Neal J. Goldwater   Buffalo         NY  31/ 39:M45-49 M# 181   19:02  8:39
  243 Mary Grys           Orchard Park    NY   8/ 11:F20-24 F#  62   19:02  8:39
  244 Derik A. Denison    Buffalo         NY  15/ 23:M11-14 M# 182   19:03  8:40
  245 Ted Casey           Lake View       NY  20/ 23:M30-34 M# 183   19:03  8:40
  246 Ellen M. Dadlani    Amherst         NY   4/  9:F25-29 F#  63   19:04  8:40
  247 Philip A. Sterlace  Buffalo         NY  23/ 35:M40-44 M# 184   19:07  8:41
  248 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   3/ 11:F45-49 F#  64   19:12  8:44
  249 Joseph Kozakiewicz  Buffalo         NY   8/  9:M20-24 M# 185   19:13  8:44
  250 Spencer M. Tobin    Buffalo         NY   9/  9:M20-24 M# 186   19:13  8:44
  251 Patrick T. Lewis    Hamburg         NY  24/ 35:M40-44 M# 187   19:15  8:45
  252 Gordon V. Hiller    Buffalo         NY  11/ 18:M55-59 M# 188   19:18  8:46
  253 Theresa McDermott   Hamburg         NY  11/ 20:F11-14 F#  65   19:20  8:47
  254 Cyndi Wcislo        West Seneca     NY   7/ 16:F40-44 F#  66   19:20  8:47
  255 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY   2/  7:M 1-10 M# 189   19:21  8:48
  256 Walter J. Skrzynski Lackawanna      NY  27/ 34:M35-39 M# 190   19:21  8:48
  257 John E. Cleary      Amherst         NY  28/ 34:M35-39 M# 191   19:23  8:49
  258 Donna M. Donohue    West Seneca     NY   5/ 18:F35-39 F#  67   19:24  8:49
  259 Terrence Cooley     West Seneca     NY  32/ 39:M45-49 M# 192   19:25  8:50
  260 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 18:M55-59 M# 193   19:25  8:50
  261 Siobhan M. Maloney  Buffalo         NY   1/  6:F 1-10 F#  68   19:27  8:50
  262 Julie A. Occhino    Springville     NY  12/ 23:F30-34 F#  69   19:34  8:54
  263 Daniel P. Joyce     East Amherst    NY  25/ 35:M40-44 M# 194   19:35  8:54
  264 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   2/  6:F55-59 F#  70   19:35  8:54
  265 Andrea Mann         Lancaster       NY   6/ 18:F35-39 F#  71   19:39  8:56
  266 Phillip Tatta, Sr.  Buffalo         NY  33/ 39:M45-49 M# 195   19:40  8:56
  267 Errol B. Howorka    Hamburg         NY  26/ 35:M40-44 M# 196   19:41  8:57
  268 Stu G. Tainsky      New York City   NY  15/ 19:M25-29 M# 197   19:42  8:57
  269 Marcy E. Guy        West Seneca     NY   9/ 11:F20-24 F#  72   19:42  8:57
  270 Katie Shanks        Hamburg         NY  13/ 23:F30-34 F#  73   19:44  8:58
  271 Katie L. Metz       Alden           NY  12/ 20:F11-14 F#  74   19:44  8:58
  272 Cheryl A. Czarnecki West Seneca     NY  14/ 23:F30-34 F#  75   19:44  8:58
  273 Jerry Jakubczak     West Seneca     NY  13/ 18:M55-59 M# 198   19:48  9:00
  274 Edwin E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  34/ 39:M45-49 M# 199   19:50  9:01
  275 Pamela Biddlecombe  Buffalo         NY   8/ 16:F40-44 F#  76   19:50  9:01
  276 Amy R. Fantaske     Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 23:F30-34 F#  77   19:52  9:02
  277 Gary Shamrock, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  16/ 19:M25-29 M# 200   19:54  9:03
  278 Colleen J. Talty    Elma            NY   5/  9:F25-29 F#  78   20:02  9:06
  279 John J. Fisher      Elma            NY  21/ 23:M30-34 M# 201   20:03  9:07
  280 Maureen H. Diggins  Buffalo         NY   5/ 10:F50-54 F#  79   20:04  9:07
  281 Janet C. Laskowski  West Seneca     NY  10/ 11:F20-24 F#  80   20:08  9:09
  282 Brian C. McIntyre   Blasdell        NY  29/ 34:M35-39 M# 202   20:10  9:10
  283 Martha Nuchereno    Kenmore         NY   9/ 16:F40-44 F#  81   20:11  9:10
  284 Al Bean             West Seneca     NY   2/  4:M60-64 M# 203   20:16  9:13
  285 Larry E. Zingg      West Seneca     NY  22/ 23:M30-34 M# 204   20:17  9:13
  286 Joe Malloy          Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 39:M45-49 M# 205   20:18  9:14
  287 William J. Reilly   Hamburg         NY  17/ 19:M25-29 M# 206   20:24  9:16
  288 Ronald A. Gang      Buffalo         NY  18/ 19:M25-29 M# 207   20:28  9:18
  289 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  14/ 18:M55-59 M# 208   20:31  9:20
  290 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY   6/ 10:F50-54 F#  82   20:32  9:20
  291 Daniel G. Bakowski  Buffalo         NY  27/ 35:M40-44 M# 209   20:35  9:21
  292 Lar M. Regan        Buffalo         NY  19/ 28:M50-54 M# 210   20:38  9:23
  293 Julie R. Suto       Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 17:F15-19 F#  83   20:39  9:23
  294 Linda Stievater     Williamsville   NY   3/  6:F55-59 F#  84   20:39  9:23
  295 Sue P. Covington    Buffalo         NY  16/ 23:F30-34 F#  85   20:40  9:24
  296 Nancy Lavis         West Seneca     NY  10/ 16:F40-44 F#  86   20:40  9:24
  297 Matthew J. Mazzanti Buffalo         NY   3/  7:M 1-10 M# 211   20:40  9:24
  298 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY   7/ 18:F35-39 F#  87   20:41  9:24
  299 Marcia A. Deuser    Williamsville   NY   7/ 10:F50-54 F#  88   20:42  9:25
  300 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  1:F65-69 F#  89   20:48  9:27
  301 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  20/ 28:M50-54 M# 212   20:51  9:29
  302 John J. Cordier     Orchard Park    NY  30/ 34:M35-39 M# 213   20:52  9:29
  303 Madonna Stairs      Fort Erie       ON  11/ 16:F40-44 F#  90   20:53  9:30
  304 Gina M. Mazzitelli  Buffalo         NY  13/ 20:F11-14 F#  91   20:56  9:31
  305 Mary E. Mazzanti    Buffalo         NY   8/ 18:F35-39 F#  92   20:56  9:31
  306 Stanley F. Polonski Buffalo         NY  28/ 35:M40-44 M# 214   21:02  9:34
  307 Douglas Lum         Hamburg         NY  21/ 28:M50-54 M# 215   21:03  9:34
  308 Arnold Wilkolaski   Alden           NY  31/ 34:M35-39 M# 216   21:06  9:35
  309 Bob F. Wirth        Buffalo         NY  36/ 39:M45-49 M# 217   21:08  9:36
  310 Theresa Bermingham  Orchard Park    NY  17/ 23:F30-34 F#  93   21:08  9:36
  311 Mike E. Reilly      Hamburg         NY  22/ 28:M50-54 M# 218   21:10  9:37
  312 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  15/ 18:M55-59 M# 219   21:12  9:38
  313 Dennis P. Farrell   Hamburg         NY  37/ 39:M45-49 M# 220   21:19  9:41
  314 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  16/ 18:M55-59 M# 221   21:19  9:41
  315 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 222   21:21  9:42
  316 Julie A. Romain     Buffalo         NY  18/ 23:F30-34 F#  94   21:23  9:43
  317 Ed J. Harlukiewicz  Hamburg         NY  29/ 35:M40-44 M# 223   21:25  9:44
  318 Sarah Furlani       Lancaster       NY  15/ 17:F15-19 F#  95   21:28  9:45
  319 Geoff A. Terry      Buffalo         NY  32/ 34:M35-39 M# 224   21:28  9:45
  320 Kelly M. Manno      Depew           NY  16/ 17:F15-19 F#  96   21:29  9:46
  321 Lauren M. McDermott Hamburg         NY   2/  6:F 1-10 F#  97   21:29  9:46
  322 Suzanne M. Zanelli  Orchard Park    NY   9/ 18:F35-39 F#  98   21:31  9:47
  323 Robert L. Krantz    Buffalo         NY  17/ 18:M55-59 M# 225   21:42  9:52
  324 Kathy Bonarek       Hamburg         NY  10/ 18:F35-39 F#  99   21:43  9:52
  325 Rosanne Modica      Buffalo         NY  19/ 23:F30-34 F# 100   21:44  9:53
  326 Jennifer E. Bartus  Tonawanda       NY  20/ 23:F30-34 F# 101   21:47  9:54
  327 Alex R. Caldiero    Buffalo         NY  16/ 23:M11-14 M# 226   21:54  9:57
  328 Connor K. Kuebler   Buffalo         NY   4/  7:M 1-10 M# 227   21:55  9:58
  329 Lonnie A. Post, Jr. Buffalo         NY  23/ 28:M50-54 M# 228   22:07 10:03
  330 Nanette Carlevarini Snyder          NY   4/ 11:F45-49 F# 102   22:08 10:04
  331 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   1/  3:F60-64 F# 103   22:09 10:04
  332 Jennifer A. Sander  Tonawanda       NY   6/  9:F25-29 F# 104   22:11 10:05
  333 Ruby M. Stiglmeier  West Seneca     NY  21/ 23:F30-34 F# 105   22:20 10:09
  334 Linda Grillo        Amherst         NY  11/ 18:F35-39 F# 106   22:25 10:11
  335 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY   3/  4:M60-64 M# 229   22:25 10:11
  336 Kim Crotty          Lancaster       NY  22/ 23:F30-34 F# 107   22:26 10:12
  337 Kevin P. Lillis     Buffalo         NY  23/ 23:M30-34 M# 230   22:27 10:12
  338 Robert Bolm         Hamburg         NY   4/  4:M60-64 M# 231   22:29 10:13
  339 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  24/ 28:M50-54 M# 232   22:30 10:14
  340 Michael G. McCoy    Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 28:M50-54 M# 233   22:32 10:15
  341 Kathy M. McDonald   Hamburg         NY  12/ 18:F35-39 F# 108   22:32 10:15
  342 Heidi M. Zanelli    West Seneca     NY  13/ 18:F35-39 F# 109   22:35 10:16
  343 Christine A. Glavey Buffalo         NY   7/  9:F25-29 F# 110   22:46 10:21
  344 Tim D. Collins      Buffalo         NY  17/ 23:M11-14 M# 234   22:49 10:22
  345 Jake A. Ward        Buffalo         NY  18/ 23:M11-14 M# 235   22:50 10:23
  346 Tom J. Crowley      Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 28:M50-54 M# 236   22:53 10:24
  347 Tracie M. Marshall  Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 11:F20-24 F# 111   22:58 10:26
  348 Michael Kaszywski   Kenmore         NY  30/ 35:M40-44 M# 237   23:02 10:28
  349 Cynthia A. Bean     West Seneca     NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 112   23:03 10:29
  350 Lee R. Steinberg    Amherst         NY  31/ 35:M40-44 M# 238   23:11 10:32
  351 Molly D. Fachko     Lancaster       NY   5/ 11:F45-49 F# 113   23:12 10:33
  352 Michael Tobin       Buffalo         NY  38/ 39:M45-49 M# 239   23:14 10:34
  353 Colleen B. Flynn    Buffalo         NY   3/  6:F 1-10 F# 114   23:25 10:39
  354 Patty A. Jackson    Buffalo         NY  12/ 16:F40-44 F# 115   23:32 10:42
  355 Anthony Gabamonte   West Seneca     NY  39/ 39:M45-49 M# 240   23:37 10:44
  356 Scott M. Konicki    Blasdell        NY  19/ 23:M11-14 M# 241   23:40 10:45
  357 Timothy M. Konicki  Blasdell        NY  32/ 35:M40-44 M# 242   23:40 10:45
  358 Joseph A. Miller    Buffalo         NY  33/ 34:M35-39 M# 243   23:50 10:50
  359 Gerry M. Murray     Pocahontas      VA   4/  6:F55-59 F# 116   23:59 10:54
  360 Stephanie Michalow  Buffalo         NY  14/ 20:F11-14 F# 117   23:59 10:54
  361 Molly M. Harrington Hamburg         NY   4/  6:F 1-10 F# 118   23:59 10:54
  362 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY  33/ 35:M40-44 M# 244   24:00 10:55
  363 Dawn M. Jacobs      West Seneca     NY  13/ 16:F40-44 F# 119   24:12 11:00
  364 Ron Armstrong       Fort Erie       ON   3/  3:M70-90 M# 245   24:14 11:01
  365 William Brand       Orchard Park    NY  20/ 23:M11-14 M# 246   24:14 11:01
  366 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  14/ 16:F40-44 F# 120   24:24 11:05
  367 Ronald J. Vohwinkel Depew           NY  18/ 18:M55-59 M# 247   24:25 11:06
  368 James E. Garry      West Seneca     NY   5/  5:M65-69 M# 248   24:27 11:07
  369 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY   6/ 11:F45-49 F# 121   24:34 11:10
  370 Judy A. Carroll     Clarence Center NY   7/ 11:F45-49 F# 122   24:34 11:10
  371 Jen K. Schuta       Buffalo         NY   5/  6:F 1-10 F# 123   24:35 11:10
  372 Mary A. Dygulski    Buffalo         NY  14/ 18:F35-39 F# 124   24:45 11:15
  373 Catherine M. French Buffalo         NY  17/ 17:F15-19 F# 125   24:47 11:16
  374 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   3/  3:F60-64 F# 126   24:51 11:18
  375 David J. Sander     Tonawanda       NY  19/ 19:M25-29 M# 249   24:57 11:20
  376 Jim Zaranek         Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 28:M50-54 M# 250   25:00 11:22
  377 Donna M. Sciandra   Buffalo         NY  15/ 18:F35-39 F# 127   25:01 11:22
  378 Bob Laskowski       Buffalo         NY  28/ 28:M50-54 M# 251   25:08 11:25
  379 Cathy A. Bender     Lackawanna      NY  16/ 18:F35-39 F# 128   25:28 11:35
  380 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  15/ 16:F40-44 F# 129   25:29 11:35
  381 Suann L. Paolini    West Seneca     NY  17/ 18:F35-39 F# 130   25:34 11:37
  382 Liz A. Roche        Buffalo         NY   8/  9:F25-29 F# 131   25:35 11:38
  383 Gayle M. Cryan      Kenmore         NY   5/  6:F55-59 F# 132   25:39 11:40
  384 Mary J. Michalow    Buffalo         NY   6/  6:F 1-10 F# 133   25:44 11:42
  385 Liz Lewis           Buffalo         NY  15/ 20:F11-14 F# 134   26:01 11:50
  386 Kathy A. Rowley     Orchard Park    NY  18/ 18:F35-39 F# 135   26:03 11:50
  387 Liz A. Nolan        Buffalo         NY  16/ 20:F11-14 F# 136   26:08 11:53
  388 Cheryl Wirth        Buffalo         NY   8/ 11:F45-49 F# 137   26:19 11:58
  389 Eric K. Leonard     Buffalo         NY   5/  7:M 1-10 M# 252   26:20 11:58
  390 Kathryn M. Lampka   Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 16:F40-44 F# 138   27:04 12:18
  391 Mary E. Willis      Elma            NY  23/ 23:F30-34 F# 139   27:15 12:23
  392 Kathy Coe           Williamsville   NY   8/ 10:F50-54 F# 140   27:39 12:34
  393 Steven A. Leonard   Buffalo         NY   6/  7:M 1-10 M# 253   28:57 13:10
  394 Patricia J. Weber   Orchard Park    NY   9/ 11:F45-49 F# 141   29:00 13:11
  395 Margaret R. Molnar  Orchard Park    NY   9/ 10:F50-54 F# 142   29:01 13:11
  396 Gene Schuta         Buffalo         NY  34/ 35:M40-44 M# 254   29:51 13:34
  397 Marion Schaefer     Buffalo         NY   1/  2:F70-90 F# 143   30:02 13:39
  398 Michael A. Michalow Buffalo         NY  35/ 35:M40-44 M# 255   31:15 14:12
  399 Margery Zeckhauser  Buffalo         NY  10/ 10:F50-54 F# 144   31:49 14:28
  400 Jonathan E. Reid    Buffalo         NY  21/ 23:M11-14 M# 256   33:32 15:15
  401 Jason M. Dygulski   Buffalo         NY  22/ 23:M11-14 M# 257   33:38 15:17
  402 Michelle R. Durham  Buffalo         NY  17/ 20:F11-14 F# 145   33:42 15:19
  403 Elizabeth M. Levy   Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:F11-14 F# 146   33:44 15:20
  404 Ashley M. Babcock   West Seneca     NY  19/ 20:F11-14 F# 147   34:07 15:30
  405 Matthew P. Cooley   Buffalo         NY   7/  7:M 1-10 M# 258   34:54 15:52
  406 Sarah R. Zielinski  Buffalo         NY  20/ 20:F11-14 F# 148   35:00 15:55
  407 Phyllis E. Ott      Buffalo         NY   2/  2:F70-90 F# 149   35:01 15:55
  408 Mary Anne Murray    Kenmore         NY  10/ 11:F45-49 F# 150   35:42 16:14
  409 Marti Kovach        Kenmore         NY  11/ 11:F45-49 F# 151   35:43 16:14
  410 Karen B. Dietz      Buffalo         NY   6/  6:F55-59 F# 152   36:22 16:32
  411 Chris Parisi        Buffalo         NY  23/ 23:M11-14 M# 259   36:34 16:37
  412 Laurie R. Radwan    West Seneca     NY   9/  9:F25-29 F# 153   36:39 16:40
  413 James M. Radwan     West Seneca     NY  34/ 34:M35-39 M# 260   38:40 17:35
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY