-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  1998 St. Teresa's Comeback Run 2.2 Mile                
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                              June 24th, 1998                            
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Brian T. Tollar     Hamburg         NY   1/ 10:M15-19 M#   1   11:19  5:09
    2 Thomas Proctor, IV  Niagara Falls   NY   1/ 13:M20-24 M#   2   11:28  5:13
    3 Andrew J. Miller    Fredonia        NY   1/ 24:M25-29 M#   3   11:29  5:13
    4 Chris S. Mattingly  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 30:M30-34 M#   4   11:45  5:20
    5 Kyle E. Pawlaczyk   Orchard Park    NY   1/ 19:M11-14 M#   5   11:47  5:21
    6 John A. Hardick     Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 24:M25-29 M#   6   11:55  5:25
    7 Sean P. Muldowney   Buffalo         NY   3/ 24:M25-29 M#   7   12:01  5:28
    8 Guy B. George       East Amherst    NY   1/ 35:M35-39 M#   8   12:07  5:30
    9 John F. McMahon     West Seneca     NY   2/ 30:M30-34 M#   9   12:10  5:32
   10 Dan Bohen           Buffalo         NY   4/ 24:M25-29 M#  10   12:15  5:34
   11 Thomas P. Vannelli  Depew           NY   2/ 13:M20-24 M#  11   12:20  5:36
   12 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   2/ 10:M15-19 M#  12   12:27  5:40
   13 Marc J. Koyack      West Seneca     NY   3/ 10:M15-19 M#  13   12:27  5:40
   14 Mark J. Fitzgerald  Dunkirk         NY   2/ 35:M35-39 M#  14   12:31  5:41
   15 Steve A. Sciandra   West Seneca     NY   4/ 10:M15-19 M#  15   12:32  5:42
   16 Winston C. Guy      Rochester       NY   3/ 30:M30-34 M#  16   12:35  5:43
   17 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 35:M35-39 M#  17   12:36  5:44
   18 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY   4/ 35:M35-39 M#  18   12:39  5:45
   19 Frank A. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   1/ 56:M45-49 M#  19   13:01  5:55
   20 Erik R. Mann        Holland         NY   5/ 24:M25-29 M#  20   13:11  6:00
   21 Erik T. Bohen       Buffalo         NY   5/ 10:M15-19 M#  21   13:11  6:00
   22 Mike P. Blake       Buffalo         NY   6/ 24:M25-29 M#  22   13:20  6:04
   23 Barry J. Fitzgerald Buffalo         NY   1/ 41:M40-44 M#  23   13:24  6:05
   24 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY   4/ 30:M30-34 M#  24   13:30  6:08
   25 John P. Feroleto    Buffalo         NY   6/ 10:M15-19 M#  25   13:35  6:10
   26 Michael T. Smith    Orchard Park    NY   2/ 56:M45-49 M#  26   13:39  6:12
   27 Laura A. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   1/ 16:F15-19 F#   1   13:40  6:13
   28 David M. Krueger    Elma            NY   5/ 30:M30-34 M#  27   13:41  6:13
   29 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY   2/ 41:M40-44 M#  28   13:41  6:13
   30 Patrick C. Higgins  Buffalo         NY   5/ 35:M35-39 M#  29   13:51  6:18
   31 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY   3/ 56:M45-49 M#  30   13:56  6:20
   32 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY   3/ 41:M40-44 M#  31   13:57  6:20
   33 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   1/ 16:M55-59 M#  32   14:01  6:22
   34 Gary R. Sheehan     Amherst         NY   6/ 35:M35-39 M#  33   14:05  6:24
   35 Kevin J. Dworak     Buffalo         NY   7/ 24:M25-29 M#  34   14:09  6:26
   36 Norman Matuszewski  West Seneca     NY   4/ 41:M40-44 M#  35   14:11  6:27
   37 Amy Fakterowitz     Amherst         NY   1/ 23:F30-34 F#   2   14:14  6:28
   38 David R. Cline      Elma            NY   7/ 10:M15-19 M#  36   14:15  6:29
   39 Bryan J. Muldowney  Hamburg         NY   2/ 19:M11-14 M#  37   14:16  6:29
   40 John P. Feroleto    Buffalo         NY   5/ 41:M40-44 M#  38   14:17  6:30
   41 Michael P. Scanlon  West Seneca     NY   1/ 28:M50-54 M#  39   14:19  6:30
   42 Karen L. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   1/ 18:F11-14 F#   3   14:20  6:31
   43 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY   6/ 41:M40-44 M#  40   14:30  6:35
   44 Todd M. Casey       Hamburg         NY   7/ 41:M40-44 M#  41   14:36  6:38
   45 Michael F. Wozniak  Lackawanna      NY   3/ 19:M11-14 M#  42   14:40  6:40
   46 John V. Bell        Grand Island    NY   2/ 28:M50-54 M#  43   14:40  6:40
   47 Michael T. Barends  Lackawanna      NY   4/ 19:M11-14 M#  44   14:41  6:40
   48 Dennis Sears        Orchard Park    NY   3/ 28:M50-54 M#  45   14:42  6:41
   49 Julie A. Moore      Buffalo         NY   2/ 16:F15-19 F#   4   14:43  6:41
   50 Robert V. Krug      Buffalo         NY   8/ 24:M25-29 M#  46   14:47  6:43
   51 Wendy M. Tocha      Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 13:F20-24 F#   5   14:47  6:43
   52 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 41:M40-44 M#  47   14:48  6:44
   53 Larry C. Sicurella  Buffalo         NY   9/ 41:M40-44 M#  48   14:50  6:45
   54 Michael J. Cronin   Buffalo         NY   7/ 35:M35-39 M#  49   14:52  6:45
   55 Jamie J. Zaranek    Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 24:M25-29 M#  50   14:54  6:46
   56 Kristen C. Mong     Lancaster       NY   2/ 13:F20-24 F#   6   14:54  6:46
   57 Christopher Clark   Buffalo         NY   4/ 56:M45-49 M#  51   14:56  6:47
   58 Brian M. Higgins    Buffalo         NY   8/ 35:M35-39 M#  52   15:09  6:53
   59 Tom A. Williams     Getzville       NY   4/ 28:M50-54 M#  53   15:11  6:54
   60 Joseph M. Marris    Snyder          NY   9/ 35:M35-39 M#  54   15:11  6:54
   61 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   6/ 30:M30-34 M#  55   15:11  6:54
   62 Timothy Thompson    West Seneca     NY  10/ 24:M25-29 M#  56   15:12  6:55
   63 Tracy L. Spino      Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 13:F20-24 F#   7   15:13  6:55
   64 Justin J. Zappia    West Seneca     NY   3/ 13:M20-24 M#  57   15:16  6:56
   65 Ted W. Overdorf     Hamburg         NY   2/ 16:M55-59 M#  58   15:18  6:57
   66 Chris N. King       Buffalo         NY   7/ 30:M30-34 M#  59   15:20  6:58
   67 Bob Sutorius        Rochester       NY  10/ 41:M40-44 M#  60   15:25  7:00
   68 John M. Davidson    West Seneca     NY   5/ 19:M11-14 M#  61   15:28  7:02
   69 Sandra R. Fudala    Alden           NY   1/ 25:F35-39 F#   8   15:29  7:02
   70 James O. Otwell     Buffalo         NY   1/ 13:M 1-10 M#  62   15:30  7:03
   71 Tim P. Coppola      Buffalo         NY   8/ 30:M30-34 M#  63   15:30  7:03
   72 Patty A. Allen      Buffalo         NY   2/ 23:F30-34 F#   9   15:31  7:03
   73 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY   5/ 56:M45-49 M#  64   15:34  7:05
   74 Joshua D. Hall      Pendleton       NY   8/ 10:M15-19 M#  65   15:35  7:05
   75 David D. Regan      Williamsville   NY   9/ 10:M15-19 M#  66   15:35  7:05
   76 Terry Brown         Hamburg         NY   6/ 56:M45-49 M#  67   15:36  7:05
   77 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   3/ 16:M55-59 M#  68   15:36  7:05
   78 Rod Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 28:M50-54 M#  69   15:37  7:06
   79 Gul Dadlani         Snyder          NY  11/ 24:M25-29 M#  70   15:39  7:07
   80 Mike W. Davidson    Thorold         ON  10/ 35:M35-39 M#  71   15:42  7:08
   81 Mark Powers         Jamestown       NY   9/ 30:M30-34 M#  72   15:43  7:09
   82 Brian C. Daley      Buffalo         NY  10/ 30:M30-34 M#  73   15:44  7:09
   83 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY   4/ 16:M55-59 M#  74   15:49  7:11
   84 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  11/ 35:M35-39 M#  75   15:51  7:12
   85 Robert Radke        Alden           NY   6/ 28:M50-54 M#  76   15:53  7:13
   86 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY   7/ 56:M45-49 M#  77   15:55  7:14
   87 Robert Grzedzicki   Buffalo         NY   7/ 28:M50-54 M#  78   15:56  7:15
   88 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY   8/ 56:M45-49 M#  79   15:56  7:15
   89 Ray Cenname         West Seneca     NY   9/ 56:M45-49 M#  80   15:58  7:15
   90 Al Evans            Orchard Park    NY   8/ 28:M50-54 M#  81   15:59  7:16
   91 Jim Lickfeld        West Seneca     NY  11/ 30:M30-34 M#  82   16:02  7:17
   92 George Hlibiczuk    Lake View       NY  10/ 56:M45-49 M#  83   16:04  7:18
   93 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  11/ 56:M45-49 M#  84   16:06  7:19
   94 Kathleen M. Lewis   Buffalo         NY   3/ 16:F15-19 F#  10   16:07  7:20
   95 Tess LoJacono       Buffalo         NY   1/ 19:F40-44 F#  11   16:08  7:20
   96 Darren Hodgkinson   Thorold         ON   4/ 13:M20-24 M#  85   16:11  7:21
   97 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY   3/ 23:F30-34 F#  12   16:11  7:21
   98 Tim Scanlon         Lackawanna      NY   5/ 16:M55-59 M#  86   16:13  7:22
   99 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  12/ 56:M45-49 M#  87   16:14  7:23
  100 David E. Koyack     West Seneca     NY   6/ 19:M11-14 M#  88   16:14  7:23
  101 Mitchell D. Maxick  Tonawanda       NY  12/ 24:M25-29 M#  89   16:15  7:23
  102 Paul B. Mendy       Orchard Park    NY  13/ 56:M45-49 M#  90   16:15  7:23
  103 Sandi Ludwa         Elma            NY   1/  9:F50-54 F#  13   16:17  7:24
  104 Suzie S. Bohen      Buffalo         NY   1/ 13:F45-49 F#  14   16:17  7:24
  105 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   1/  5:M65-69 M#  91   16:19  7:25
  106 Karl Grueneis       Thorold         ON  12/ 30:M30-34 M#  92   16:19  7:25
  107 Kathleen A. Barlow  Buffalo         NY   2/ 19:F40-44 F#  15   16:20  7:25
  108 Beth A. Schultz     West Seneca     NY   4/ 16:F15-19 F#  16   16:20  7:25
  109 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY   9/ 28:M50-54 M#  93   16:21  7:26
  110 Fran Woodley        Buffalo         NY  14/ 56:M45-49 M#  94   16:22  7:26
  111 Thomas F. Kocialski Orchard Park    NY  10/ 28:M50-54 M#  95   16:22  7:26
  112 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  15/ 56:M45-49 M#  96   16:22  7:26
  113 Kenneth P. Lockwood Buffalo         NY   5/ 13:M20-24 M#  97   16:23  7:27
  114 James O. Otwell     Buffalo         NY  12/ 35:M35-39 M#  98   16:23  7:27
  115 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  16/ 56:M45-49 M#  99   16:24  7:27
  116 Jennifer Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   4/ 13:F20-24 F#  17   16:26  7:28
  117 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY   4/ 23:F30-34 F#  18   16:26  7:28
  118 Patrick J. Meegan   Buffalo         NY   7/ 19:M11-14 M# 100   16:27  7:29
  119 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY   2/ 25:F35-39 F#  19   16:27  7:29
  120 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  17/ 56:M45-49 M# 101   16:27  7:29
  121 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  18/ 56:M45-49 M# 102   16:29  7:30
  122 Rebecca A. Dahl     Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/ 18:F11-14 F#  20   16:32  7:31
  123 Tom Schmelzinger    Buffalo         NY  13/ 30:M30-34 M# 103   16:33  7:31
  124 Patrick O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  10/ 10:M15-19 M# 104   16:33  7:31
  125 Albert J. Monile    Orchard Park    NY   6/ 16:M55-59 M# 105   16:33  7:31
  126 Kevin P. Murphy     Orchard Park    NY  13/ 35:M35-39 M# 106   16:34  7:32
  127 Kevin P. Quinlivan  Buffalo         NY   8/ 19:M11-14 M# 107   16:36  7:33
  128 Kevin D. Cullen     Hamburg         NY   9/ 19:M11-14 M# 108   16:37  7:33
  129 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  19/ 56:M45-49 M# 109   16:41  7:35
  130 Michael J. Logsdon  Hamburg         NY   6/ 13:M20-24 M# 110   16:45  7:37
  131 Mary C. Lewis       Buffalo         NY   5/ 16:F15-19 F#  21   16:46  7:37
  132 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 111   16:47  7:38
  133 Raymond Juliano     Eden            NY  11/ 41:M40-44 M# 112   16:47  7:38
  134 Paul A. Wzontek     Buffalo         NY  12/ 41:M40-44 M# 113   16:48  7:38
  135 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/  3:F55-59 F#  22   16:50  7:39
  136 John D. O'Brien     Holland         NY  13/ 41:M40-44 M# 114   16:52  7:40
  137 James P. Lalley     Orchard Park    NY  14/ 35:M35-39 M# 115   16:54  7:41
  138 Allen R. Gang, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  13/ 24:M25-29 M# 116   16:55  7:41
  139 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY   2/ 13:F45-49 F#  23   16:55  7:41
  140 Frank Guido         West Seneca     NY  14/ 41:M40-44 M# 117   16:56  7:42
  141 Mary Casey          Williamsville   NY   2/  9:F50-54 F#  24   16:56  7:42
  142 Peter T. Clancy     Buffalo         NY  15/ 35:M35-39 M# 118   16:57  7:42
  143 Mary E. Farrell     Hamburg         NY   6/ 16:F15-19 F#  25   16:58  7:43
  144 Cliff Bergmann      West Seneca     NY  20/ 56:M45-49 M# 119   17:02  7:45
  145 Anthony A. Scaccia  Lake View       NY  14/ 30:M30-34 M# 120   17:03  7:45
  146 Patrick M. Pascall  Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 35:M35-39 M# 121   17:03  7:45
  147 Bob J. Drozda       Amherst         NY  15/ 30:M30-34 M# 122   17:03  7:45
  148 Justin Kraft        Irving          NY  10/ 19:M11-14 M# 123   17:11  7:49
  149 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  21/ 56:M45-49 M# 124   17:12  7:49
  150 Mike H. Kempf       West Seneca     NY  22/ 56:M45-49 M# 125   17:13  7:50
  151 Stephen J. Joyce    East Amherst    NY  11/ 19:M11-14 M# 126   17:16  7:51
  152 Brian D. Buccieri   East Aurora     NY  17/ 35:M35-39 M# 127   17:16  7:51
  153 Bob J. Gonzalez     Blasdell        NY  23/ 56:M45-49 M# 128   17:17  7:51
  154 Richard Long        East Amherst    NY  24/ 56:M45-49 M# 129   17:17  7:51
  155 Donald J. Honan     Buffalo         NY  25/ 56:M45-49 M# 130   17:18  7:52
  156 Tammie Raczkowski   Buffalo         NY   5/ 23:F30-34 F#  26   17:19  7:52
  157 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  26/ 56:M45-49 M# 131   17:22  7:54
  158 Ian G. Sabadasz     Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:M20-24 M# 132   17:22  7:54
  159 Ellen R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY   3/  9:F50-54 F#  27   17:24  7:55
  160 Mark C. Monile      Buffalo         NY  16/ 30:M30-34 M# 133   17:25  7:55
  161 Jaclyn Ferrentino   Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 18:F11-14 F#  28   17:27  7:56
  162 Diane M. Buscaglia  Twn. Tonawanda  NY   6/ 23:F30-34 F#  29   17:27  7:56
  163 April R. Ferrentino Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 16:F15-19 F#  30   17:29  7:57
  164 Paul B. Szablicki   Buffalo         NY   8/ 13:M20-24 M# 134   17:30  7:57
  165 Michael McParlane   West Seneca     NY  27/ 56:M45-49 M# 135   17:31  7:58
  166 Terrance P. Flynn   Buffalo         NY  17/ 30:M30-34 M# 136   17:31  7:58
  167 Kathy Gregoire      Hamburg         NY   3/ 25:F35-39 F#  31   17:32  7:58
  168 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY  15/ 41:M40-44 M# 137   17:33  7:59
  169 Michael J. Nowak    West Valley     NY  18/ 30:M30-34 M# 138   17:34  7:59
  170 William Haslinger   Orchard Park    NY  11/ 28:M50-54 M# 139   17:36  8:00
  171 J. Zastempowski III Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 56:M45-49 M# 140   17:37  8:00
  172 Joseph R. Waala     Oakfield        NY  14/ 24:M25-29 M# 141   17:37  8:00
  173 Heather A. Walnicki Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 13:F20-24 F#  32   17:37  8:00
  174 Darren M. Eich      Buffalo         NY  18/ 35:M35-39 M# 142   17:38  8:01
  175 Cathy M. Gurgol     Buffalo         NY   6/ 13:F20-24 F#  33   17:39  8:01
  176 Gary W. Reid, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  12/ 19:M11-14 M# 143   17:40  8:02
  177 Pat T. Lewis        Hamburg         NY  16/ 41:M40-44 M# 144   17:41  8:02
  178 Jeff Laskowski      West Seneca     NY   9/ 13:M20-24 M# 145   17:41  8:02
  179 John M. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 28:M50-54 M# 146   17:43  8:03
  180 Laura A. Finucane   West Seneca     NY   8/ 16:F15-19 F#  34   17:44  8:04
  181 Dan Finucane        West Seneca     NY  29/ 56:M45-49 M# 147   17:44  8:04
  182 George J. Zanelli   Orchard Park    NY  19/ 35:M35-39 M# 148   17:50  8:06
  183 Patricia M. Webb    Tonawanda       NY   1/ 11:F25-29 F#  35   17:53  8:08
  184 Gary T. Paruta      Grand Island    NY  17/ 41:M40-44 M# 149   17:54  8:08
  185 Mark J. Mahoney     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 35:M35-39 M# 150   17:56  8:09
  186 Joseph M. Tocke     Hamburg         NY   7/ 16:M55-59 M# 151   17:57  8:10
  187 Tim D. Kirst        Hamburg         NY  15/ 24:M25-29 M# 152   17:58  8:10
  188 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY  21/ 35:M35-39 M# 153   18:00  8:11
  189 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   4/  9:F50-54 F#  36   18:02  8:12
  190 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY  30/ 56:M45-49 M# 154   18:02  8:12
  191 Edward J. Maj       Sloan           NY   8/ 16:M55-59 M# 155   18:03  8:12
  192 Tina-Marie Atkinson St. Catharines  ON   7/ 13:F20-24 F#  37   18:04  8:13
  193 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  13/ 28:M50-54 M# 156   18:07  8:14
  194 Mary Grys           Orchard Park    NY   8/ 13:F20-24 F#  38   18:07  8:14
  195 Paul J. Bittar      Williamsville   NY  16/ 24:M25-29 M# 157   18:08  8:15
  196 Colleen J. Talty    Elma            NY   2/ 11:F25-29 F#  39   18:09  8:15
  197 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  14/ 28:M50-54 M# 158   18:09  8:15
  198 Ann Marie McGrath   Hamburg         NY   3/ 19:F40-44 F#  40   18:10  8:15
  199 Dennis McGrath      Hamburg         NY  18/ 41:M40-44 M# 159   18:11  8:16
  200 Caitlin English     West Seneca     NY   4/ 18:F11-14 F#  41   18:11  8:16
  201 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 16:M55-59 M# 160   18:12  8:16
  202 James E. Stanton    Buffalo         NY  19/ 30:M30-34 M# 161   18:14  8:17
  203 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 162   18:16  8:18
  204 Richard L. Heist    Hamburg         NY  31/ 56:M45-49 M# 163   18:17  8:19
  205 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   2/  3:F55-59 F#  42   18:18  8:19
  206 Noreen A. Ersing    Buffalo         NY   4/ 19:F40-44 F#  43   18:18  8:19
  207 Kevin J. English    West Seneca     NY  22/ 35:M35-39 M# 164   18:19  8:20
  208 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  15/ 28:M50-54 M# 165   18:19  8:20
  209 Tim Barry           Lackawanna      NY  23/ 35:M35-39 M# 166   18:20  8:20
  210 Douglas J. Regan    Williamsville   NY  32/ 56:M45-49 M# 167   18:22  8:21
  211 Donald C. Stonish   Amherst         NY  33/ 56:M45-49 M# 168   18:22  8:21
  212 Louis J. Petrucci   Buffalo         NY  20/ 30:M30-34 M# 169   18:24  8:22
  213 Peter M. Wizner     Youngstown      NY  16/ 28:M50-54 M# 170   18:24  8:22
  214 William R. Steger   Amherst         NY  24/ 35:M35-39 M# 171   18:24  8:22
  215 Thomas C. Barrett   Hamburg         NY  19/ 41:M40-44 M# 172   18:25  8:22
  216 Maria Pizzacalla    Thorold         ON   7/ 23:F30-34 F#  44   18:26  8:23
  217 Barbara A. Moore    Kenmore         NY   4/ 25:F35-39 F#  45   18:27  8:23
  218 Richard Dekowski    Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 41:M40-44 M# 173   18:30  8:25
  219 Jeffrey T. Kostek   Buffalo         NY  21/ 41:M40-44 M# 174   18:33  8:26
  220 Jerry K. Kropp      Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 13:M20-24 M# 175   18:34  8:26
  221 Denise A. Crawford  Buffalo         NY   5/ 19:F40-44 F#  46   18:36  8:27
  222 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY   5/  9:F50-54 F#  47   18:38  8:28
  223 Colleen A. Colucci  Hamburg         NY   5/ 25:F35-39 F#  48   18:40  8:29
  224 Julie M. Sheehan    Orchard Park    NY   3/ 11:F25-29 F#  49   18:45  8:31
  225 Timothy M. Jones    Clarksville     TN  17/ 24:M25-29 M# 176   18:45  8:31
  226 Paul J. Flanagan    Buffalo         NY  18/ 24:M25-29 M# 177   18:46  8:32
  227 Chrissy Gurgol      Buffalo         NY   9/ 16:F15-19 F#  50   18:47  8:32
  228 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  22/ 41:M40-44 M# 178   18:48  8:33
  229 William R. Perry    Gasport         NY  34/ 56:M45-49 M# 179   18:49  8:33
  230 Cyril R. Alessi     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  23/ 41:M40-44 M# 180   18:50  8:34
  231 Don J. Devine       Hamburg         NY  21/ 30:M30-34 M# 181   18:50  8:34
  232 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY   9/ 13:F20-24 F#  51   18:52  8:35
  233 John Cascio         West Seneca     NY  19/ 24:M25-29 M# 182   18:54  8:35
  234 Robert R. Culm      Buffalo         NY  17/ 28:M50-54 M# 183   18:56  8:36
  235 Mary T. Jaworski    Angola          NY   6/ 25:F35-39 F#  52   18:59  8:38
  236 Thomas S. Mathias   Buffalo         NY  18/ 28:M50-54 M# 184   19:00  8:38
  237 Kerry E. Grimm      Orchard Park    NY  10/ 16:F15-19 F#  53   19:01  8:39
  238 Steve Cavalli       Varysburg       NY  35/ 56:M45-49 M# 185   19:01  8:39
  239 Don May             Buffalo         NY  22/ 30:M30-34 M# 186   19:01  8:39
  240 Rocco T. La Penna   East Aurora     NY  19/ 28:M50-54 M# 187   19:02  8:39
  241 Gordon V. Hiller    Buffalo         NY  10/ 16:M55-59 M# 188   19:02  8:39
  242 Patrick T. Lewis    Hamburg         NY  13/ 19:M11-14 M# 189   19:04  8:40
  243 Mike M. Hymes       Hamburg         NY  24/ 41:M40-44 M# 190   19:06  8:41
  244 Neal J. Goldwater   Buffalo         NY  36/ 56:M45-49 M# 191   19:08  8:42
  245 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY   7/ 25:F35-39 F#  54   19:09  8:42
  246 Dennis J. Sands     Buffalo         NY  23/ 30:M30-34 M# 192   19:11  8:43
  247 Dennis Schmelzinger Buffalo         NY  20/ 24:M25-29 M# 193   19:13  8:44
  248 Michael T. McCarthy Buffalo         NY  21/ 24:M25-29 M# 194   19:14  8:45
  249 Helenann Paruta     Grand Island    NY   6/ 19:F40-44 F#  55   19:14  8:45
  250 Patrick S. Kelly    Buffalo         NY  24/ 30:M30-34 M# 195   19:15  8:45
  251 Kathy Herlihy       Hamburg         NY   7/ 19:F40-44 F#  56   19:16  8:45
  252 Meg M. Overdorf     Buffalo         NY   4/ 11:F25-29 F#  57   19:17  8:46
  253 Bridget M. Overdorf Hamburg         NY  10/ 13:F20-24 F#  58   19:17  8:46
  254 Judith M. Hiller    West Seneca     NY   3/ 13:F45-49 F#  59   19:18  8:46
  255 Daniel G. Bakowski  Buffalo         NY  25/ 41:M40-44 M# 196   19:18  8:46
  256 Kelly L. Barlow     West Seneca     NY   8/ 23:F30-34 F#  60   19:19  8:47
  257 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY  37/ 56:M45-49 M# 197   19:21  8:48
  258 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 56:M45-49 M# 198   19:23  8:49
  259 Laura M. Williams   Snyder          NY   8/ 25:F35-39 F#  61   19:25  8:50
  260 James G. Donigan    Hamburg         NY  25/ 35:M35-39 M# 199   19:26  8:50
  261 Daniel E. Reichert  Buffalo         NY  14/ 19:M11-14 M# 200   19:28  8:51
  262 Jim P. Connell      Erie            PA  39/ 56:M45-49 M# 201   19:32  8:53
  263 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY   1/  3:M60-64 M# 202   19:35  8:54
  264 Terrence Cooley     West Seneca     NY  40/ 56:M45-49 M# 203   19:35  8:54
  265 Andrea Mann         Lancaster       NY   9/ 23:F30-34 F#  62   19:36  8:55
  266 Gary W. Reid, Sr.   Buffalo         NY  26/ 41:M40-44 M# 204   19:36  8:55
  267 Katie M. Fay        Hamburg         NY  11/ 16:F15-19 F#  63   19:37  8:55
  268 Margie M. Hayes     Buffalo         NY   8/ 19:F40-44 F#  64   19:39  8:56
  269 Patrick Mann, Jr.   Orchard Park    NY  26/ 35:M35-39 M# 205   19:39  8:56
  270 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M70-90 M# 206   19:40  8:56
  271 Mary C. Stephens    Buffalo         NY  12/ 16:F15-19 F#  65   19:41  8:57
  272 Kathy L. Aiken      Buffalo         NY  10/ 23:F30-34 F#  66   19:43  8:58
  273 William Gallagher   Orchard Park    NY  11/ 16:M55-59 M# 207   19:47  9:00
  274 Tom M. Lillis       Hamburg         NY  41/ 56:M45-49 M# 208   19:48  9:00
  275 Patrick Reichmuth   West Seneca     NY  27/ 35:M35-39 M# 209   19:50  9:01
  276 Timothy J. Zak      Buffalo         NY  22/ 24:M25-29 M# 210   19:52  9:02
  277 Joseph K. Quinlivan Buffalo         NY  28/ 35:M35-39 M# 211   19:54  9:03
  278 Bill P. Lewis       Buffalo         NY  42/ 56:M45-49 M# 212   19:55  9:03
  279 John M. Cleary      Buffalo         NY  43/ 56:M45-49 M# 213   19:55  9:03
  280 Michael I. Hanzly   Lake View       NY  44/ 56:M45-49 M# 214   20:03  9:07
  281 John Radzikowski    Amherst         NY  20/ 28:M50-54 M# 215   20:05  9:08
  282 Kelly L. Shannon    Las Vegas       NV  13/ 16:F15-19 F#  67   20:07  9:09
  283 Rosanne Modica      Buffalo         NY  11/ 23:F30-34 F#  68   20:09  9:10
  284 Bob F. Wirth        Buffalo         NY  45/ 56:M45-49 M# 216   20:11  9:10
  285 Katie T. Feroleto   Buffalo         NY   5/ 18:F11-14 F#  69   20:16  9:13
  286 Chin-Li Pompeo      Buffalo         NY   6/  9:F50-54 F#  70   20:19  9:14
  287 Karin A. Mack       Williamsville   NY  12/ 23:F30-34 F#  71   20:19  9:14
  288 Sean Daley          Buffalo         NY  25/ 30:M30-34 M# 217   20:26  9:17
  289 Steven R. Doraski   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  27/ 41:M40-44 M# 218   20:27  9:18
  290 Jeff P. Varecka     Buffalo         NY  26/ 30:M30-34 M# 219   20:27  9:18
  291 Marc T. Barends     Lackawanna      NY   2/ 13:M 1-10 M# 220   20:28  9:18
  292 Mary C. Recktenwald Kenmore         NY  13/ 23:F30-34 F#  72   20:28  9:18
  293 Sharon A. Oates     St. Catharines  ON   4/ 13:F45-49 F#  73   20:30  9:19
  294 E. M. Schoellkopf   Buffalo         NY  14/ 23:F30-34 F#  74   20:31  9:20
  295 Thomas Schoellkopf  Buffalo         NY  29/ 35:M35-39 M# 221   20:32  9:20
  296 Spencer M. Tobin    Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:M20-24 M# 222   20:32  9:20
  297 Timothy T. Smith    Hamburg         NY  12/ 13:M20-24 M# 223   20:33  9:20
  298 Ed Harkey           Tonawanda       NY  21/ 28:M50-54 M# 224   20:33  9:20
  299 Kim M. Mahoney      Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 23:F30-34 F#  75   20:39  9:23
  300 Marcy A. Garguiolo  Hamburg         NY   6/ 18:F11-14 F#  76   20:40  9:24
  301 Kevin Lillis, Jr.   Hamburg         NY  23/ 24:M25-29 M# 225   20:43  9:25
  302 Patrick T. Donohue  Buffalo         NY  27/ 30:M30-34 M# 226   20:44  9:25
  303 Theresa McDermott   Hamburg         NY   7/ 18:F11-14 F#  77   20:46  9:26
  304 George J. Reinard   West Seneca     NY  22/ 28:M50-54 M# 227   20:47  9:27
  305 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  4:F60-64 F#  78   20:49  9:28
  306 Sam J. Licata       Kenmore         NY  46/ 56:M45-49 M# 228   21:02  9:34
  307 John A. Fuhrman     Blasdell        NY  23/ 28:M50-54 M# 229   21:04  9:35
  308 Ryan M. Boese       Thorold         ON  13/ 13:M20-24 M# 230   21:09  9:37
  309 Daniel P. Joyce     East Amherst    NY  28/ 41:M40-44 M# 231   21:10  9:37
  310 Margaret O'Sullivan Buffalo         NY   8/ 18:F11-14 F#  79   21:12  9:38
  311 Holly I. Bartkowiak Buffalo         NY  14/ 16:F15-19 F#  80   21:13  9:39
  312 Suzanne M. Zanelli  Orchard Park    NY   9/ 25:F35-39 F#  81   21:14  9:39
  313 Donna M. Donohue    West Seneca     NY  16/ 23:F30-34 F#  82   21:17  9:40
  314 Madonna Stairs      Fort Erie       ON   9/ 19:F40-44 F#  83   21:18  9:41
  315 Christine M. Cleary Buffalo         NY   5/ 13:F45-49 F#  84   21:19  9:41
  316 Cheryl Wirth        Buffalo         NY   6/ 13:F45-49 F#  85   21:19  9:41
  317 William H. Sheehan  Hamburg         NY  47/ 56:M45-49 M# 232   21:21  9:42
  318 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   7/ 13:F45-49 F#  86   21:21  9:42
  319 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY   7/  9:F50-54 F#  87   21:29  9:46
  320 Julie A. Joyce      East Amherst    NY   5/ 11:F25-29 F#  88   21:30  9:46
  321 Steven A. Zappia    Buffalo         NY   3/ 13:M 1-10 M# 233   21:31  9:47
  322 Siobhan M. Maloney  Buffalo         NY   1/  6:F 1-10 F#  89   21:36  9:49
  323 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   2/  4:F60-64 F#  90   21:38  9:50
  324 Nicholas Malacaro   Buffalo         NY  29/ 41:M40-44 M# 234   21:39  9:50
  325 Maureen J. Casey    Orchard Park    NY   6/ 11:F25-29 F#  91   21:40  9:51
  326 Mary Anne Connell   Buffalo         NY  10/ 19:F40-44 F#  92   21:41  9:51
  327 Lauren V. Lewis     Hamburg         NY   9/ 18:F11-14 F#  93   21:41  9:51
  328 Danielle C. Huben   Amherst         NY  15/ 16:F15-19 F#  94   21:41  9:51
  329 Shannon M. Petrucci Buffalo         NY  17/ 23:F30-34 F#  95   21:43  9:52
  330 Lynn Avery          West Seneca     NY  10/ 25:F35-39 F#  96   21:45  9:53
  331 David W. Avery      Buffalo         NY  30/ 41:M40-44 M# 235   21:46  9:54
  332 Donald Wiskup, Sr.  West Seneca     NY  24/ 28:M50-54 M# 236   21:47  9:54
  333 Lauren M. McDermott Hamburg         NY   2/  6:F 1-10 F#  97   21:49  9:55
  334 Donald J. Cuddihy   Buffalo         NY  28/ 30:M30-34 M# 237   21:51  9:56
  335 Philip J. Stanek    Buffalo         NY  31/ 41:M40-44 M# 238   21:52  9:56
  336 Cynthia Fumerelle   Williamsville   NY  11/ 25:F35-39 F#  98   21:52  9:56
  337 Eric Palmer         Amherst         NY  29/ 30:M30-34 M# 239   21:53  9:57
  338 Irene Kernycznyj    Buffalo         NY   7/ 11:F25-29 F#  99   21:53  9:57
  339 Jake A. Ward        Buffalo         NY  15/ 19:M11-14 M# 240   21:54  9:57
  340 M. Cunningham       Hamburg         NY  12/ 25:F35-39 F# 100   21:55  9:58
  341 Robert L. Krantz    Buffalo         NY  12/ 16:M55-59 M# 241   21:56  9:58
  342 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY   4/ 13:M 1-10 M# 242   21:57  9:59
  343 Kyle J. Zappia      Buffalo         NY  30/ 35:M35-39 M# 243   21:58  9:59
  344 Janice A. Larson    Blasdell        NY  11/ 19:F40-44 F# 101   21:59 10:00
  345 Janet C. Laskowski  Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:F20-24 F# 102   21:59 10:00
  346 Joe Len             Alden           NY  25/ 28:M50-54 M# 244   22:00 10:00
  347 Phil J. Ryan        West Seneca     NY  48/ 56:M45-49 M# 245   22:00 10:00
  348 Janice A. Stranc    West Seneca     NY   8/ 13:F45-49 F# 103   22:01 10:00
  349 Jacqueline Agnello  Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 25:F35-39 F# 104   22:10 10:05
  350 Robert M. Kuebler   Elma            NY  32/ 41:M40-44 M# 246   22:11 10:05
  351 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  26/ 28:M50-54 M# 247   22:13 10:06
  352 Al Bean             West Seneca     NY   2/  3:M60-64 M# 248   22:28 10:13
  353 Robert Bolm         Hamburg         NY   3/  3:M60-64 M# 249   22:32 10:15
  354 Robert H. Schiele   West Seneca     NY  33/ 41:M40-44 M# 250   22:34 10:15
  355 Larry M. Regan      Buffalo         NY  49/ 56:M45-49 M# 251   22:39 10:18
  356 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   9/ 13:F45-49 F# 105   22:53 10:24
  357 Nancy L. Judd       Orchard Park    NY  10/ 13:F45-49 F# 106   22:54 10:25
  358 Frank P. Harrington West Seneca     NY  31/ 35:M35-39 M# 252   22:58 10:26
  359 Mary E. Dedrick     Buffalo         NY  12/ 19:F40-44 F# 107   22:59 10:27
  360 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  13/ 16:M55-59 M# 253   23:01 10:28
  361 Neil Farrell        Orchard Park    NY  34/ 41:M40-44 M# 254   23:02 10:28
  362 Ann M. Coyne        Buffalo         NY  14/ 25:F35-39 F# 108   23:08 10:31
  363 Melissa Indelicato  Buffalo         NY  12/ 13:F20-24 F# 109   23:10 10:32
  364 Elizabeth Schaefer  Buffalo         NY  10/ 18:F11-14 F# 110   23:13 10:33
  365 Cynthia A. Bean     West Seneca     NY   3/  4:F60-64 F# 111   23:14 10:34
  366 Paul D. Schaefer    Buffalo         NY  50/ 56:M45-49 M# 255   23:14 10:34
  367 Jimmy P. Smigielski Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 13:M 1-10 M# 256   23:25 10:39
  368 Dennis W. Bauer     Hamburg         NY  51/ 56:M45-49 M# 257   23:26 10:39
  369 Jim K. McCabe       Buffalo         NY  35/ 41:M40-44 M# 258   23:36 10:44
  370 Eric P. Konicki     Blasdell        NY  16/ 19:M11-14 M# 259   23:39 10:45
  371 Michael Kaszynski   Kenmore         NY  36/ 41:M40-44 M# 260   23:44 10:47
  372 Scott M. Konicki    Blasdell        NY   6/ 13:M 1-10 M# 261   23:46 10:48
  373 Amy E. Sangster     Buffalo         NY  18/ 23:F30-34 F# 112   23:48 10:49
  374 William C. Reichert Buffalo         NY  17/ 19:M11-14 M# 262   23:50 10:50
  375 Nanette Carlevarini Snyder          NY  11/ 13:F45-49 F# 113   23:53 10:51
  376 Karen Crawley       Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 19:F40-44 F# 114   23:55 10:52
  377 Eddie Venzor        Twn. Tonawanda  NY  52/ 56:M45-49 M# 263   23:56 10:53
  378 Colleen E. Zaranek  Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 13:F20-24 F# 115   23:56 10:53
  379 Jack E. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:M 1-10 M# 264   23:57 10:53
  380 Toni M. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  15/ 25:F35-39 F# 116   23:58 10:54
  381 Colin W. Gallagher  Buffalo         NY   8/ 13:M 1-10 M# 265   24:02 10:55
  382 James E. Garry      West Seneca     NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 266   24:04 10:56
  383 Kaileen E. McDonald Buffalo         NY  11/ 18:F11-14 F# 117   24:11 11:00
  384 Kathy M. McDonald   Hamburg         NY  19/ 23:F30-34 F# 118   24:12 11:00
  385 David N. Przybylak  East Aurora     NY  14/ 16:M55-59 M# 267   24:20 11:04
  386 James J. Zaranek    Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 56:M45-49 M# 268   24:22 11:05
  387 Robert E. Stevens   Hamburg         NY  27/ 28:M50-54 M# 269   24:30 11:08
  388 Richard F. Steffen  Depew           NY  30/ 30:M30-34 M# 270   24:34 11:10
  389 Ron Armstrong       Fort Erie       ON   2/  3:M70-90 M# 271   24:38 11:12
  390 Mary Ryan           West Seneca     NY  12/ 18:F11-14 F# 119   24:40 11:13
  391 Brian F. Overdorf   Hamburg         NY  18/ 19:M11-14 M# 272   24:42 11:14
  392 Kellie F. Stanchak  Buffalo         NY   3/  6:F 1-10 F# 120   24:44 11:15
  393 Colleen Flynn       Buffalo         NY   4/  6:F 1-10 F# 121   24:44 11:15
  394 Tom J. Crowley      Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 56:M45-49 M# 273   24:49 11:17
  395 Judy Wexler         Buffalo         NY  16/ 25:F35-39 F# 122   24:52 11:18
  396 Marc A. Scudamore   N. Tonawanda    NY  55/ 56:M45-49 M# 274   24:53 11:19
  397 George F. Lochfelm  Hamburg         NY  15/ 16:M55-59 M# 275   24:57 11:20
  398 David C. Leo        Depew           NY  24/ 24:M25-29 M# 276   25:10 11:26
  399 Julie A. Zolnowski  Buffalo         NY   8/ 11:F25-29 F# 123   25:11 11:27
  400 Kathleen A. Bonarek Hamburg         NY  17/ 25:F35-39 F# 124   25:19 11:30
  401 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   4/  4:F60-64 F# 125   25:21 11:31
  402 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY   5/  5:M65-69 M# 277   25:32 11:36
  403 Cathy Warda-Bender  Lackawanna      NY  20/ 23:F30-34 F# 126   25:43 11:41
  404 Linda Przybylak     East Aurora     NY  14/ 19:F40-44 F# 127   25:45 11:42
  405 Joanne Farrell      Orchard Park    NY  18/ 25:F35-39 F# 128   25:59 11:49
  406 Sally R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY  16/ 16:F15-19 F# 129   26:46 12:10
  407 Laurie H. Frank     Buffalo         NY  19/ 25:F35-39 F# 130   26:46 12:10
  408 Mary J. Michalow    Buffalo         NY   5/  6:F 1-10 F# 131   26:49 12:11
  409 Patricia Carrington Buffalo         NY  20/ 25:F35-39 F# 132   26:53 12:13
  410 Elizabeth A. Roche  Buffalo         NY   9/ 11:F25-29 F# 133   26:53 12:13
  411 Neil J. Keane       Buffalo         NY  32/ 35:M35-39 M# 278   26:54 12:14
  412 Linda M. O'Connell  Orchard Park    NY  21/ 25:F35-39 F# 134   26:55 12:14
  413 Rick P. Huber       West Seneca     NY  28/ 28:M50-54 M# 279   26:56 12:15
  414 Nancy Mullen        Buffalo         NY  21/ 23:F30-34 F# 135   26:59 12:16
  415 Julienne Sands      Buffalo         NY  10/ 11:F25-29 F# 136   26:59 12:16
  416 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY  37/ 41:M40-44 M# 280   27:00 12:16
  417 Colleen M. Cullen   Hamburg         NY  22/ 25:F35-39 F# 137   27:01 12:17
  418 Kate Cullen         Hamburg         NY  22/ 23:F30-34 F# 138   27:02 12:17
  419 Stephanie Michalow  Buffalo         NY  13/ 18:F11-14 F# 139   27:12 12:22
  420 Kaitlin D. Krug     Buffalo         NY   6/  6:F 1-10 F# 140   27:15 12:23
  421 Larry Krug          Buffalo         NY  33/ 35:M35-39 M# 281   27:16 12:24
  422 Patricia L. Schulz  East Amherst    NY  15/ 19:F40-44 F# 141   27:21 12:26
  423 Eric A. Heilemann   Buffalo         NY  56/ 56:M45-49 M# 282   27:22 12:26
  424 Tim D. Collins      Buffalo         NY   9/ 13:M 1-10 M# 283   27:24 12:27
  425 Peter M. Lane       Buffalo         NY  38/ 41:M40-44 M# 284   27:35 12:32
  426 Norman L. McLane    Buffalo         NY   3/  3:M70-90 M# 285   27:36 12:33
  427 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  16/ 19:F40-44 F# 142   28:10 12:48
  428 Gene Schuta         Buffalo         NY  39/ 41:M40-44 M# 286   29:04 13:13
  429 Matt McKeon         Buffalo         NY  34/ 35:M35-39 M# 287   29:07 13:14
  430 Mike T. Reidy       Buffalo         NY  40/ 41:M40-44 M# 288   29:12 13:16
  431 Michael A. Michalow Buffalo         NY  41/ 41:M40-44 M# 289   29:45 13:31
  432 James M. Durham     Buffalo         NY  19/ 19:M11-14 M# 290   29:54 13:35
  433 Brendan T. Mahoney  Buffalo         NY  10/ 13:M 1-10 M# 291   30:07 13:41
  434 Thomas E. Mahoney   Buffalo         NY  35/ 35:M35-39 M# 292   30:08 13:42
  435 Gayle M. Cryan      Kenmore         NY   3/  3:F55-59 F# 143   30:35 13:54
  436 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  16/ 16:M55-59 M# 293   30:38 13:55
  437 Patricia J. Weber   Orchard Park    NY  12/ 13:F45-49 F# 144   30:58 14:05
  438 Margaret R. Molnar  Orchard Park    NY  13/ 13:F45-49 F# 145   30:58 14:05
  439 Sue Williams        Getzville       NY   8/  9:F50-54 F# 146   31:03 14:07
  440 Diane Lavalle       Selkirk         NY  23/ 25:F35-39 F# 147   31:04 14:07
  441 Marren C. McParlane Buffalo         NY  14/ 18:F11-14 F# 148   31:16 14:13
  442 Elizabeth J. Lewis  Buffalo         NY  15/ 18:F11-14 F# 149   31:17 14:13
  443 Jillian Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  16/ 18:F11-14 F# 150   31:17 14:13
  444 Matthew Grim        Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:M 1-10 M# 294   32:07 14:36
  445 Stephanie B. Grim   Buffalo         NY  11/ 11:F25-29 F# 151   32:08 14:36
  446 Margery Zeckhauser  Buffalo         NY   9/  9:F50-54 F# 152   32:24 14:44
  447 Daniel R. O'Brien   Buffalo         NY  12/ 13:M 1-10 M# 295   32:41 14:51
  448 Michael J. Majewski Buffalo         NY  13/ 13:M 1-10 M# 296   33:15 15:07
  449 Milissa Albano      Buffalo         NY  23/ 23:F30-34 F# 153   33:23 15:10
  450 Barbara Fitzgerald  Buffalo         NY  24/ 25:F35-39 F# 154   33:23 15:10
  451 Renee M. Smigielski Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 25:F35-39 F# 155   34:39 15:45
  452 Mary Anne Murray    Kenmore         NY  17/ 19:F40-44 F# 156   34:44 15:47
  453 Marti Kovach        Kenmore         NY  18/ 19:F40-44 F# 157   34:45 15:48
  454 Ashley Moore        Buffalo         NY  17/ 18:F11-14 F# 158   35:27 16:07
  455 Colleen M. Mahoney  Buffalo         NY  18/ 18:F11-14 F# 159   35:45 16:15
  456 Linda Folck         Buffalo         NY  19/ 19:F40-44 F# 160   39:14 17:50
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY