-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  1997 St. Teresa's Comeback Run 2.2 Mile                
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                              June 25th, 1997                            
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/ 55:M40-44 M#   1   11:00  5:00
    2 Chris S. Mattingly  Buffalo         NY   1/ 29:M30-34 M#   2   11:25  5:11
    3 John F. McMahon     West Seneca     NY   2/ 29:M30-34 M#   3   11:36  5:16
    4 Steven R. White     Elma            NY   1/ 23:M25-29 M#   4   11:50  5:23
    5 Jim L. Hogan        Boston          NY   1/ 53:M45-49 M#   5   12:07  5:30
    6 Taylor B. Dewey     East Aurora     NY   1/ 14:M15-19 M#   6   12:12  5:33
    7 Glenn Miley         Lake View       NY   3/ 29:M30-34 M#   7   12:15  5:34
    8 Dan Horan           Buffalo         NY   2/ 23:M25-29 M#   8   12:20  5:36
    9 Jonathan R. Siuta   Orchard Park    NY   1/ 14:M20-24 M#   9   12:24  5:38
   10 Chris C. Field      East Aurora     NY   2/ 14:M15-19 M#  10   12:30  5:41
   11 Marc J. Koyack      West Seneca     NY   3/ 14:M15-19 M#  11   12:32  5:42
   12 Andrew L. Neyman    Orchard Park    NY   2/ 14:M20-24 M#  12   12:35  5:43
   13 Frank A. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/ 53:M45-49 M#  13   12:37  5:44
   14 Rebecca E. Heuer    Forestville     NY   1/ 31:F30-34 F#   1   12:43  5:47
   15 Santos L. Lopez     Buffalo         NY   3/ 14:M20-24 M#  14   13:07  5:58
   16 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY   3/ 53:M45-49 M#  15   13:08  5:58
   17 Erik T. Bohen       Buffalo         NY   1/ 26:M11-14 M#  16   13:11  6:00
   18 Christopher Scanlon West Seneca     NY   4/ 14:M20-24 M#  17   13:12  6:00
   19 Barry J. Fitzgerald Buffalo         NY   2/ 55:M40-44 M#  18   13:14  6:01
   20 Patrick C. Higgins  Buffalo         NY   1/ 46:M35-39 M#  19   13:14  6:01
   21 Bill Gallagher      West Seneca     NY   1/ 31:M50-54 M#  20   13:17  6:02
   22 Marty Farrell       West Seneca     NY   4/ 29:M30-34 M#  21   13:18  6:03
   23 Gary Sheehan, Jr.   East Amherst    NY   2/ 46:M35-39 M#  22   13:21  6:04
   24 Andrew Scime        East Aurora     NY   2/ 26:M11-14 M#  23   13:25  6:06
   25 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 55:M40-44 M#  24   13:25  6:06
   26 David Harting       Buffalo         NY   4/ 14:M15-19 M#  25   13:26  6:06
   27 Gregory L. Meadows  Dunkirk         NY   4/ 55:M40-44 M#  26   13:26  6:06
   28 Al Evans            Orchard Park    NY   4/ 53:M45-49 M#  27   13:27  6:07
   29 Jacob L. Bielecki   Akron           NY   5/ 14:M15-19 M#  28   13:31  6:09
   30 Peter J. Daigler    Buffalo         NY   3/ 23:M25-29 M#  29   13:32  6:09
   31 Dennis McGrath      Hamburg         NY   3/ 46:M35-39 M#  30   13:34  6:10
   32 Terry C. Moran      Buffalo         NY   5/ 29:M30-34 M#  31   13:35  6:10
   33 Lawrence P. Moses   Amherst         NY   4/ 46:M35-39 M#  32   13:39  6:12
   34 Matthew B. Davis    East Aurora     NY   6/ 14:M15-19 M#  33   13:42  6:14
   35 Joan M. Gregoire    Amherst         NY   1/ 21:F25-29 F#   2   13:42  6:14
   36 Stephen N. Hunt     Williamsville   NY   5/ 53:M45-49 M#  34   13:43  6:14
   37 Timothy D. Quinn    Buffalo         NY   7/ 14:M15-19 M#  35   13:46  6:15
   38 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   1/ 18:M55-59 M#  36   13:48  6:16
   39 Glenn E. Pasier     Buffalo         NY   5/ 55:M40-44 M#  37   13:52  6:18
   40 John P. Feroleto    Buffalo         NY   8/ 14:M15-19 M#  38   13:54  6:19
   41 Michael A. Scanlon  West Seneca     NY   2/ 31:M50-54 M#  39   13:55  6:20
   42 Thomas P. Vannell   Depew           NY   5/ 14:M20-24 M#  40   13:56  6:20
   43 Carl Emens          Elma            NY   3/ 31:M50-54 M#  41   13:59  6:21
   44 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY   5/ 46:M35-39 M#  42   14:00  6:22
   45 Tim J. Hart         Buffalo         NY   9/ 14:M15-19 M#  43   14:05  6:24
   46 Mike P. Blake       Buffalo         NY   4/ 23:M25-29 M#  44   14:09  6:26
   47 Christopher Kopera  Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 23:M25-29 M#  45   14:13  6:28
   48 Jim J. Mrowczynski  Rochester       NY   6/ 29:M30-34 M#  46   14:15  6:29
   49 Kristen C. Mong     Lancaster       NY   1/ 13:F20-24 F#   3   14:16  6:29
   50 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   2/ 18:M55-59 M#  47   14:16  6:29
   51 Edward S. Murphy    Hamburg         NY   6/ 55:M40-44 M#  48   14:17  6:30
   52 John Feroleto       Buffalo         NY   7/ 55:M40-44 M#  49   14:18  6:30
   53 George W. Brown II  Lancaster       NY   6/ 23:M25-29 M#  50   14:21  6:31
   54 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 19:F45-49 F#   4   14:22  6:32
   55 Adam J. Buczek      Derby           NY   3/ 26:M11-14 M#  51   14:26  6:34
   56 Bill Flynn          Buffalo         NY   8/ 55:M40-44 M#  52   14:27  6:34
   57 Mollie S. Metz      Alden           NY   1/ 23:F11-14 F#   5   14:29  6:35
   58 Laura A. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   2/ 23:F11-14 F#   6   14:33  6:37
   59 Joshua Belleville   Buffalo         NY   4/ 26:M11-14 M#  53   14:36  6:38
   60 Robert M. Kuebler   Elma            NY   9/ 55:M40-44 M#  54   14:39  6:40
   61 Jennifer M. Sheehan Williamsville   NY   2/ 21:F25-29 F#   7   14:39  6:40
   62 Todd M. Case        Hamburg         NY  10/ 55:M40-44 M#  55   14:40  6:40
   63 Daniel P. Callahan  Buffalo         NY   6/ 53:M45-49 M#  56   14:42  6:41
   64 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  11/ 55:M40-44 M#  57   14:43  6:41
   65 John M. Spero       Buffalo         NY   7/ 23:M25-29 M#  58   14:43  6:41
   66 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON   3/ 18:M55-59 M#  59   14:45  6:42
   67 Richard C. Ruth     Lewiston        NY   6/ 46:M35-39 M#  60   14:47  6:43
   68 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 53:M45-49 M#  61   14:48  6:44
   69 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY   8/ 53:M45-49 M#  62   14:49  6:44
   70 Kristan L. Helmicki Alden           NY   1/ 10:F15-19 F#   8   14:52  6:45
   71 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY   4/ 31:M50-54 M#  63   14:52  6:45
   72 Pat J. Lynch        Blasdell        NY  10/ 14:M15-19 M#  64   14:53  6:46
   73 Christopher Clark   Williamsville   NY   9/ 53:M45-49 M#  65   14:58  6:48
   74 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  12/ 55:M40-44 M#  66   15:01  6:50
   75 Robert C. Leary     West Seneca     NY   6/ 14:M20-24 M#  67   15:03  6:50
   76 Eileen Grew         Lackawanna      NY   1/ 31:F35-39 F#   9   15:04  6:51
   77 Karen L. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   3/ 23:F11-14 F#  10   15:05  6:51
   78 Richard J. Cassidy  East Aurora     NY   4/ 18:M55-59 M#  68   15:07  6:52
   79 Dennis W. Bauer     Hamburg         NY  13/ 55:M40-44 M#  69   15:12  6:55
   80 Michael J. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   5/ 26:M11-14 M#  70   15:13  6:55
   81 Brian M. Higgins    Buffalo         NY   7/ 46:M35-39 M#  71   15:14  6:55
   82 David Fiegel        Williamsville   NY   8/ 46:M35-39 M#  72   15:15  6:56
   83 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   5/ 18:M55-59 M#  73   15:15  6:56
   84 Ed Mills            Buffalo         NY   9/ 46:M35-39 M#  74   15:16  6:56
   85 Jim Kaiser          Orchard Park    NY  14/ 55:M40-44 M#  75   15:21  6:59
   86 Rob Bowen           Lancaster       NY   1/  7:M60-64 M#  76   15:21  6:59
   87 Neil Farrell        Orchard Park    NY  15/ 55:M40-44 M#  77   15:22  6:59
   88 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  16/ 55:M40-44 M#  78   15:23  7:00
   89 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  17/ 55:M40-44 M#  79   15:25  7:00
   90 Greg C. Klauk       Kenmore         NY  10/ 53:M45-49 M#  80   15:26  7:01
   91 Robert Grzedzicki   Buffalo         NY   5/ 31:M50-54 M#  81   15:26  7:01
   92 Mike H. Kempf       West Seneca     NY  11/ 53:M45-49 M#  82   15:28  7:02
   93 Edward D. Kucewicz  Buffalo         NY  10/ 46:M35-39 M#  83   15:31  7:03
   94 Patricia A. Allen   Amherst         NY   2/ 31:F30-34 F#  11   15:32  7:04
   95 Justin J. Zappia    West Seneca     NY   7/ 14:M20-24 M#  84   15:33  7:04
   96 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON   6/ 31:M50-54 M#  85   15:34  7:05
   97 Tom A. Williams     Getzville       NY   7/ 31:M50-54 M#  86   15:34  7:05
   98 Daniel A. Field     East Aurora     NY   6/ 26:M11-14 M#  87   15:35  7:05
   99 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  11/ 46:M35-39 M#  88   15:36  7:05
  100 Tim Hartigan        Buffalo         NY   7/ 29:M30-34 M#  89   15:38  7:06
  101 Tim Scanlon         Lackawanna      NY   6/ 18:M55-59 M#  90   15:39  7:07
  102 David R. Zysk       Buffalo         NY   8/ 29:M30-34 M#  91   15:40  7:07
  103 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M70-90 M#  92   15:42  7:08
  104 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  12/ 53:M45-49 M#  93   15:43  7:09
  105 Amanda L. Buczek    Derby           NY   2/ 10:F15-19 F#  12   15:47  7:10
  106 Sandi Ludwa         Elma            NY   1/ 13:F50-54 F#  13   15:48  7:11
  107 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 55:M40-44 M#  94   15:49  7:11
  108 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  13/ 53:M45-49 M#  95   15:50  7:12
  109 Paul B. Mendy       Orchard Park    NY  14/ 53:M45-49 M#  96   15:51  7:12
  110 Timothy Thompson    West Seneca     NY   8/ 23:M25-29 M#  97   15:51  7:12
  111 Albert J. Monile    Orchard Park    NY   7/ 18:M55-59 M#  98   15:52  7:13
  112 M. M. Marcinkiewicz West Seneca     NY   7/ 26:M11-14 M#  99   15:54  7:14
  113 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   1/  8:M65-69 M# 100   15:55  7:14
  114 Sandra R. Fudala    Alden           NY   2/ 31:F35-39 F#  14   15:57  7:15
  115 Michael G. O'Rourke Buffalo         NY   8/ 18:M55-59 M# 101   16:01  7:17
  116 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  15/ 53:M45-49 M# 102   16:01  7:17
  117 Samuel L. Sheehan   Hamburg         NY  11/ 14:M15-19 M# 103   16:03  7:18
  118 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  8:M65-69 M# 104   16:07  7:20
  119 Leonard Czekalski   Lancaster       NY  19/ 55:M40-44 M# 105   16:07  7:20
  120 Julie A. Diggins    Buffalo         NY   3/ 10:F15-19 F#  15   16:08  7:20
  121 Mary Casey          Williamsville   NY   2/ 13:F50-54 F#  16   16:10  7:21
  122 Mark Marcinkiewicz  West Seneca     NY  16/ 53:M45-49 M# 106   16:10  7:21
  123 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   2/  7:M60-64 M# 107   16:11  7:21
  124 Robert G. Smering   Orchard Park    NY  20/ 55:M40-44 M# 108   16:12  7:22
  125 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY   3/ 31:F35-39 F#  17   16:12  7:22
  126 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 55:M40-44 M# 109   16:14  7:23
  127 Joe Spero           Buffalo         NY   9/ 23:M25-29 M# 110   16:15  7:23
  128 David S. Seyse      West Amherst    NY  10/ 23:M25-29 M# 111   16:16  7:24
  129 Tom F. Kocialski    Orchard Park    NY   8/ 31:M50-54 M# 112   16:18  7:25
  130 Dan P. Myers        Buffalo         NY  11/ 23:M25-29 M# 113   16:20  7:25
  131 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  17/ 53:M45-49 M# 114   16:21  7:26
  132 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY  12/ 46:M35-39 M# 115   16:23  7:27
  133 Wendy M. Tocha      Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 13:F20-24 F#  18   16:24  7:27
  134 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY   9/ 29:M30-34 M# 116   16:25  7:28
  135 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  18/ 53:M45-49 M# 117   16:25  7:28
  136 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   3/  8:M65-69 M# 118   16:26  7:28
  137 Allen R. Gang, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  12/ 23:M25-29 M# 119   16:27  7:29
  138 Julie A. Moore      Buffalo         NY   4/ 10:F15-19 F#  19   16:27  7:29
  139 Peter T. Clancy     Buffalo         NY  13/ 46:M35-39 M# 120   16:27  7:29
  140 Rocco T. La Penna   East Aurora     NY   9/ 31:M50-54 M# 121   16:28  7:29
  141 Suzie S. Bohen      Buffalo         NY   2/ 19:F45-49 F#  20   16:28  7:29
  142 Joseph H. Andreana  Virginia Beach  VA  10/ 29:M30-34 M# 122   16:31  7:30
  143 Dian Buscaglia      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/ 31:F30-34 F#  21   16:32  7:31
  144 Richard T. Curran   Buffalo         NY  22/ 55:M40-44 M# 123   16:33  7:31
  145 Timothy H. O'Brien  Orchard Park    NY   8/ 26:M11-14 M# 124   16:34  7:32
  146 Daniel R. Curran    Buffalo         NY  12/ 14:M15-19 M# 125   16:39  7:34
  147 Caleb D. Buczek     Derby           NY   1/ 19:M 1-10 M# 126   16:39  7:34
  148 Daniel R. Buczek    Derby           NY  19/ 53:M45-49 M# 127   16:40  7:35
  149 Louis I. Fiorella   N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 53:M45-49 M# 128   16:40  7:35
  150 James O. Otwell     Buffalo         NY   2/ 19:M 1-10 M# 129   16:41  7:35
  151 Ellen R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY   3/ 13:F50-54 F#  22   16:41  7:35
  152 Jim Otwell          Buffalo         NY  11/ 29:M30-34 M# 130   16:43  7:36
  153 Duane J. Scheuer    Elma            NY  21/ 53:M45-49 M# 131   16:43  7:36
  154 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  10/ 31:M50-54 M# 132   16:43  7:36
  155 Jim Drenning        Lackawanna      NY  22/ 53:M45-49 M# 133   16:44  7:36
  156 Jim W. Perry        Hamburg         NY  23/ 53:M45-49 M# 134   16:44  7:36
  157 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  24/ 53:M45-49 M# 135   16:45  7:37
  158 Ryan M. Maloney     West Seneca     NY   3/ 19:M 1-10 M# 136   16:46  7:37
  159 Jim Lickfeld        West Seneca     NY  12/ 29:M30-34 M# 137   16:47  7:38
  160 Timothy C. Nolan    Buffalo         NY  14/ 46:M35-39 M# 138   16:47  7:38
  161 Cliff Bergmann      West Seneca     NY  23/ 55:M40-44 M# 139   16:51  7:40
  162 Gary T. Paruta      Grand Island    NY  24/ 55:M40-44 M# 140   16:52  7:40
  163 John M. Cleary, Jr. Buffalo         NY  25/ 53:M45-49 M# 141   16:53  7:40
  164 Edwin E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  25/ 55:M40-44 M# 142   16:53  7:40
  165 Rebecca L. Hennrich West Falls      NY   4/ 31:F35-39 F#  23   16:53  7:40
  166 Gloria Brown        Grand Island    NY   1/  1:F65-69 F#  24   16:54  7:41
  167 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   3/ 19:F45-49 F#  25   16:55  7:41
  168 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  11/ 31:M50-54 M# 143   16:55  7:41
  169 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  26/ 53:M45-49 M# 144   16:55  7:41
  170 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  27/ 53:M45-49 M# 145   16:56  7:42
  171 Kathy Gregoire      Hamburg         NY   5/ 31:F35-39 F#  26   16:56  7:42
  172 Walt L. Lyons       East Aurora     NY   9/ 18:M55-59 M# 146   16:57  7:42
  173 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY   3/  7:M60-64 M# 147   16:58  7:43
  174 Rick Sinibaldi      Buffalo         NY  13/ 23:M25-29 M# 148   16:59  7:43
  175 Erin M. McCarthy    Buffalo         NY   3/ 21:F25-29 F#  27   16:59  7:43
  176 Michael J. Collins  Buffalo         NY  15/ 46:M35-39 M# 149   17:00  7:44
  177 Cathy Shrader       Troy            NY   6/ 31:F35-39 F#  28   17:00  7:44
  178 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  16/ 46:M35-39 M# 150   17:00  7:44
  179 Cyril R. Alessi     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  26/ 55:M40-44 M# 151   17:04  7:45
  180 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/  4:F55-59 F#  29   17:04  7:45
  181 Kevin M. Martin     Sloan           NY  14/ 23:M25-29 M# 152   17:08  7:47
  182 Ron Lebarron        Buffalo         NY  15/ 23:M25-29 M# 153   17:09  7:48
  183 Jackie M. Ettipio   West Seneca     NY   4/ 31:F30-34 F#  30   17:09  7:48
  184 Michael R. O'Brien  Orchard Park    NY   9/ 26:M11-14 M# 154   17:10  7:48
  185 Bill Lechowicz      Depew           NY  17/ 46:M35-39 M# 155   17:10  7:48
  186 William S. Delansky Kenmore         NY  13/ 29:M30-34 M# 156   17:11  7:49
  187 Tony A. Scaccia     Lake View       NY  14/ 29:M30-34 M# 157   17:12  7:49
  188 Patricia A. Field   East Aurora     NY   4/ 19:F45-49 F#  31   17:14  7:50
  189 Robert M. Nagle     Troy            NY  28/ 53:M45-49 M# 158   17:14  7:50
  190 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  29/ 53:M45-49 M# 159   17:14  7:50
  191 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  12/ 31:M50-54 M# 160   17:17  7:51
  192 Tess Almendarez     Buffalo         NY   1/ 31:F40-44 F#  32   17:20  7:53
  193 John M. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 31:M50-54 M# 161   17:21  7:53
  194 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  10/ 18:M55-59 M# 162   17:22  7:54
  195 John M. Davidson    West Seneca     NY  10/ 26:M11-14 M# 163   17:22  7:54
  196 Mark R. Theurer     Buffalo         NY  11/ 26:M11-14 M# 164   17:23  7:54
  197 Neal J. Goldwater   Buffalo         NY  27/ 55:M40-44 M# 165   17:24  7:55
  198 Paul A. Wzontek     Buffalo         NY  28/ 55:M40-44 M# 166   17:25  7:55
  199 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY  30/ 53:M45-49 M# 167   17:25  7:55
  200 Theresa Schroeder   Kenmore         NY   7/ 31:F35-39 F#  33   17:25  7:55
  201 Laura Norwood       Derby           NY   2/ 31:F40-44 F#  34   17:25  7:55
  202 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 55:M40-44 M# 168   17:26  7:55
  203 Robert B. Bremer    Buffalo         NY  18/ 46:M35-39 M# 169   17:29  7:57
  204 Michael P. Zuber    Strykersville   NY  30/ 55:M40-44 M# 170   17:31  7:58
  205 Timothy J. Zak      Buffalo         NY  16/ 23:M25-29 M# 171   17:32  7:58
  206 Patricia Witek      West Seneca     NY   4/ 23:F11-14 F#  35   17:32  7:58
  207 Debora A. Oleszak   Amherst         NY   5/ 31:F30-34 F#  36   17:32  7:58
  208 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  14/ 31:M50-54 M# 172   17:33  7:59
  209 Kelly L. Gulino     West Seneca     NY   6/ 31:F30-34 F#  37   17:34  7:59
  210 Donna M. Carr       West Seneca     NY   8/ 31:F35-39 F#  38   17:35  8:00
  211 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY   4/ 21:F25-29 F#  39   17:35  8:00
  212 Paul C. Collins     West Seneca     NY  15/ 29:M30-34 M# 173   17:35  8:00
  213 M. Scott Allen      Amherst         NY  16/ 29:M30-34 M# 174   17:36  8:00
  214 Glen R. Gattie      East Aurora     NY   8/ 14:M20-24 M# 175   17:37  8:00
  215 Thomas J. Szczygiel West Seneca     NY  31/ 53:M45-49 M# 176   17:37  8:00
  216 Amy L. Renn         Elma            NY   3/ 13:F20-24 F#  40   17:37  8:00
  217 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY  31/ 55:M40-44 M# 177   17:39  8:01
  218 James C. Kavanagh   Williamsville   NY  32/ 55:M40-44 M# 178   17:40  8:02
  219 Steven A. Cuedek    Buffalo         NY  17/ 23:M25-29 M# 179   17:40  8:02
  220 Russ Ippolito       Orchard Park    NY  17/ 29:M30-34 M# 180   17:41  8:02
  221 Michael McParlane   West Seneca     NY  32/ 53:M45-49 M# 181   17:43  8:03
  222 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   4/ 13:F50-54 F#  41   17:44  8:04
  223 Stanley F. Polonski Buffalo         NY  19/ 46:M35-39 M# 182   17:44  8:04
  224 Joseph M. Tocke     Hamburg         NY  11/ 18:M55-59 M# 183   17:46  8:05
  225 James W. Taylor     Hamburg         NY  33/ 53:M45-49 M# 184   17:47  8:05
  226 Scott J. Taylor     Hamburg         NY   9/ 14:M20-24 M# 185   17:47  8:05
  227 Bill P. Lewis       Buffalo         NY  33/ 55:M40-44 M# 186   17:49  8:06
  228 Joseph C. McCabe    Buffalo         NY  20/ 46:M35-39 M# 187   17:51  8:07
  229 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  15/ 31:M50-54 M# 188   17:52  8:07
  230 Ryan W. Moore       Buffalo         NY  13/ 14:M15-19 M# 189   17:53  8:08
  231 Justin Kraft        Irving          NY  12/ 26:M11-14 M# 190   17:53  8:08
  232 Peter M. Wizner     Youngstown      NY  34/ 53:M45-49 M# 191   17:55  8:09
  233 Edmond Labby, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  10/ 14:M20-24 M# 192   17:56  8:09
  234 Lauren V. Lewis     Hamburg         NY   5/ 23:F11-14 F#  42   17:56  8:09
  235 Susan T. Hibbard    West Seneca     NY   6/ 23:F11-14 F#  43   17:57  8:10
  236 Tim Barry           Lackawanna      NY  21/ 46:M35-39 M# 193   17:58  8:10
  237 Daniel R. O'Neill   Lackawanna      NY  22/ 46:M35-39 M# 194   17:59  8:10
  238 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY  23/ 46:M35-39 M# 195   18:01  8:11
  239 Chris L. Wirth      Buffalo         NY  13/ 26:M11-14 M# 196   18:03  8:12
  240 Michael D. Wirth    Buffalo         NY  35/ 53:M45-49 M# 197   18:04  8:13
  241 Andy Stafford       Buffalo         NY  18/ 29:M30-34 M# 198   18:06  8:14
  242 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  16/ 31:M50-54 M# 199   18:06  8:14
  243 Jessica L. Gregoire Hamburg         NY   7/ 23:F11-14 F#  44   18:07  8:14
  244 Karl D. Fiebelkorn  Getzville       NY  34/ 55:M40-44 M# 200   18:09  8:15
  245 Mary T. Jaworski    Angola          NY   7/ 31:F30-34 F#  45   18:11  8:16
  246 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   4/  8:M65-69 M# 201   18:11  8:16
  247 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   2/  4:F55-59 F#  46   18:12  8:16
  248 Mary Claire Lewis   Buffalo         NY   8/ 23:F11-14 F#  47   18:13  8:17
  249 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY   4/  7:M60-64 M# 202   18:14  8:17
  250 Karin A. Mack       Williamsville   NY   8/ 31:F30-34 F#  48   18:15  8:18
  251 Keith P. Pudlewski  Derby           NY  11/ 14:M20-24 M# 203   18:15  8:18
  252 Robert C. Chapman   Depew           NY  12/ 14:M20-24 M# 204   18:15  8:18
  253 Nicholas Ponichtera Depew           NY   4/ 19:M 1-10 M# 205   18:16  8:18
  254 Bob Paschka         Buffalo         NY  35/ 55:M40-44 M# 206   18:17  8:19
  255 Mark C. Monile      Buffalo         NY  19/ 29:M30-34 M# 207   18:21  8:20
  256 Ellen Monile        Orchard Park    NY   5/ 21:F25-29 F#  49   18:22  8:21
  257 Mark W. Narby       Orchard Park    NY  20/ 29:M30-34 M# 208   18:24  8:22
  258 George J. Zanelli   Orchard Park    NY  24/ 46:M35-39 M# 209   18:31  8:25
  259 Colleen A. Colucci  Hamburg         NY   9/ 31:F35-39 F#  50   18:31  8:25
  260 Michele Wade        Buffalo         NY   5/ 10:F15-19 F#  51   18:31  8:25
  261 Jerry K. Kropp      Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 14:M20-24 M# 210   18:32  8:25
  262 Kevin J. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY  36/ 53:M45-49 M# 211   18:32  8:25
  263 Holli L. Wirth      Hamburg         NY   9/ 23:F11-14 F#  52   18:33  8:26
  264 William R. Curry    West Seneca     NY  17/ 31:M50-54 M# 212   18:34  8:26
  265 Kathy Herlihy       Hamburg         NY   3/ 31:F40-44 F#  53   18:34  8:26
  266 Richard L. Heist    Hamburg         NY  37/ 53:M45-49 M# 213   18:34  8:26
  267 Gerry A. Weiss      Lake View       NY  36/ 55:M40-44 M# 214   18:37  8:28
  268 Holly T. Jegierski  Orchard Park    NY   6/ 10:F15-19 F#  54   18:37  8:28
  269 Noreen A. Ersing    Buffalo         NY  10/ 31:F35-39 F#  55   18:38  8:28
  270 Michael Carr        Lackawanna      NY  18/ 31:M50-54 M# 215   18:40  8:29
  271 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY   5/ 13:F50-54 F#  56   18:40  8:29
  272 William C. Donovan  Buffalo         NY  25/ 46:M35-39 M# 216   18:40  8:29
  273 Robert R. Culm      Buffalo         NY  19/ 31:M50-54 M# 217   18:41  8:30
  274 Christa Wilson      West Seneca     NY  10/ 23:F11-14 F#  57   18:42  8:30
  275 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 18:M55-59 M# 218   18:42  8:30
  276 Alge A. Borusas     Hamilton        ON  37/ 55:M40-44 M# 219   18:43  8:30
  277 Martha Nuchereno    Kenmore         NY   4/ 31:F40-44 F#  58   18:45  8:31
  278 Lisa M. Mancini     Buffalo         NY  11/ 23:F11-14 F#  59   18:46  8:32
  279 James P. Connell    Erie            PA  38/ 55:M40-44 M# 220   18:48  8:33
  280 Nancy Mullen        Buffalo         NY   9/ 31:F30-34 F#  60   18:48  8:33
  281 Patrick Mann, Jr.   Orchard Park    NY  26/ 46:M35-39 M# 221   18:49  8:33
  282 H. Martin-Paruta    Grand Island    NY   5/ 31:F40-44 F#  61   18:49  8:33
  283 Laurie H. Frank     Buffalo         NY  11/ 31:F35-39 F#  62   18:51  8:34
  284 Thomas Schoellkopf  Buffalo         NY  21/ 29:M30-34 M# 222   18:54  8:35
  285 Julie A. Joyce      Williamsville   NY   6/ 21:F25-29 F#  63   18:56  8:36
  286 Terrence Cooley     West Seneca     NY  38/ 53:M45-49 M# 223   18:56  8:36
  287 Andrew M. Drinnan   San Mateo       CA  14/ 26:M11-14 M# 224   18:57  8:37
  288 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   5/  7:M60-64 M# 225   18:59  8:38
  289 Karen A. Vergo      Kenmore         NY   6/ 31:F40-44 F#  64   18:59  8:38
  290 Beth M. Schoellkopf Buffalo         NY  10/ 31:F30-34 F#  65   19:00  8:38
  291 Jonathan W. Drinnan San Mateo       CA   5/ 19:M 1-10 M# 226   19:00  8:38
  292 Gordon V. Hiller    Buffalo         NY  20/ 31:M50-54 M# 227   19:00  8:38
  293 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  39/ 53:M45-49 M# 228   19:01  8:39
  294 M. Recktenwald      Kenmore         NY  11/ 31:F30-34 F#  66   19:01  8:39
  295 Mark T. Busha       Hamburg         NY  27/ 46:M35-39 M# 229   19:02  8:39
  296 Patrick T. Lewis    Hamburg         NY  15/ 26:M11-14 M# 230   19:02  8:39
  297 Michael Wolniewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 55:M40-44 M# 231   19:04  8:40
  298 Darren M. Eich      Buffalo         NY  28/ 46:M35-39 M# 232   19:04  8:40
  299 Judith M. Hiller    West Seneca     NY   5/ 19:F45-49 F#  67   19:05  8:40
  300 William Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  13/ 18:M55-59 M# 233   19:07  8:41
  301 Bill M. Babcock     Buffalo         NY  22/ 29:M30-34 M# 234   19:08  8:42
  302 Patrick A. Bielecki Akron           NY  29/ 46:M35-39 M# 235   19:10  8:43
  303 Kitty Paschka       Buffalo         NY   7/ 31:F40-44 F#  68   19:11  8:43
  304 Pat T. Lewis        Hamburg         NY  40/ 55:M40-44 M# 236   19:12  8:44
  305 Stephanie J. Seyse  West Amherst    NY   7/ 21:F25-29 F#  69   19:12  8:44
  306 Mary E. Dillon      Kenmore         NY   6/ 19:F45-49 F#  70   19:14  8:45
  307 Donald F. Roof      West Seneca     NY  21/ 31:M50-54 M# 237   19:15  8:45
  308 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   3/  4:F55-59 F#  71   19:16  8:45
  309 John Cascio         West Seneca     NY  18/ 23:M25-29 M# 238   19:17  8:46
  310 Neil Caldiero       Buffalo         NY  16/ 26:M11-14 M# 239   19:19  8:47
  311 Ian G. Sabadasz     Buffalo         NY  14/ 14:M20-24 M# 240   19:20  8:47
  312 Judy L. Bremer      Buffalo         NY  12/ 31:F35-39 F#  72   19:20  8:47
  313 Tara W. Regan       Orchard Park    NY  12/ 31:F30-34 F#  73   19:21  8:48
  314 Dawn M. Harsch      Akron           NY   8/ 21:F25-29 F#  74   19:21  8:48
  315 Mary E. Mazzanti    Buffalo         NY  13/ 31:F30-34 F#  75   19:23  8:49
  316 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  14/ 31:F30-34 F#  76   19:24  8:49
  317 Sarah L. Bickley    Amherst         NY   4/ 13:F20-24 F#  77   19:24  8:49
  318 Brian P. Hillery    Buffalo         NY  17/ 26:M11-14 M# 241   19:25  8:50
  319 Brian C. Daley      Buffalo         NY  23/ 29:M30-34 M# 242   19:26  8:50
  320 Gary W. Reid        Buffalo         NY  41/ 55:M40-44 M# 243   19:27  8:50
  321 M. Fitzgerald       Buffalo         NY  13/ 31:F35-39 F#  78   19:27  8:50
  322 Thomas G. Haefner   West Seneca     NY  30/ 46:M35-39 M# 244   19:28  8:51
  323 Francis J. Herlihy  Buffalo         NY  18/ 26:M11-14 M# 245   19:29  8:51
  324 M. C. Mildenberger  Depew           NY  15/ 31:F30-34 F#  79   19:30  8:52
  325 Jerry T. Jakubczak  West Seneca     NY  22/ 31:M50-54 M# 246   19:31  8:52
  326 Kurt Schwenk        Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 23:M25-29 M# 247   19:32  8:53
  327 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  3:F60-64 F#  80   19:34  8:54
  328 Donald M. Busha     Lake View       NY  31/ 46:M35-39 M# 248   19:35  8:54
  329 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY   5/  8:M65-69 M# 249   19:36  8:55
  330 Madonna Stairs      Fort Erie       ON   8/ 31:F40-44 F#  81   19:37  8:55
  331 Kevin M. Hibbard    West Seneca     NY  14/ 14:M15-19 M# 250   19:37  8:55
  332 Donald C. DePerto   Blasdell        NY  32/ 46:M35-39 M# 251   19:38  8:55
  333 Sara A. Myers       Lancaster       NY   1/ 14:F 1-10 F#  82   19:39  8:56
  334 James J. Myers      Lancaster       NY   6/ 19:M 1-10 M# 252   19:39  8:56
  335 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  42/ 55:M40-44 M# 253   19:40  8:56
  336 Jay Tarquin         Lackawanna      NY  33/ 46:M35-39 M# 254   19:40  8:56
  337 Rob J. Noyes        Amherst         NY   7/ 19:M 1-10 M# 255   19:42  8:57
  338 Mark V. Fahey       Buffalo         NY  43/ 55:M40-44 M# 256   19:43  8:58
  339 M. Cunningham       Hamburg         NY  14/ 31:F35-39 F#  83   19:45  8:59
  340 Jack C. Zatyko      Buffalo         NY  44/ 55:M40-44 M# 257   19:45  8:59
  341 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  16/ 31:F30-34 F#  84   19:48  9:00
  342 Sheila Robertson    Buffalo         NY   7/ 10:F15-19 F#  85   19:50  9:01
  343 James E. Suminski   Eggertsville    NY  34/ 46:M35-39 M# 258   19:50  9:01
  344 Kevin A. Keenan     Buffalo         NY  35/ 46:M35-39 M# 259   19:52  9:02
  345 Katie L. Murray     Buffalo         NY   5/ 13:F20-24 F#  86   19:54  9:03
  346 Colleen J. Talty    Elma            NY   9/ 21:F25-29 F#  87   19:55  9:03
  347 Alison F. Kimball   Buffalo         NY   6/ 13:F20-24 F#  88   19:55  9:03
  348 Dean S. Phillips    Buffalo         NY  24/ 29:M30-34 M# 260   19:56  9:04
  349 Janice A. Larson    Blasdell        NY   9/ 31:F40-44 F#  89   19:57  9:04
  350 Donna M. Donohue    West Seneca     NY  17/ 31:F30-34 F#  90   19:59  9:05
  351 Dennis J. Sands     Buffalo         NY  25/ 29:M30-34 M# 261   20:00  9:05
  352 George J. Reinard   West Seneca     NY  40/ 53:M45-49 M# 262   20:00  9:05
  353 Jessica A. Quinn    Buffalo         NY  12/ 23:F11-14 F#  91   20:01  9:06
  354 Willie Acevedo      Brooklyn        NY  14/ 18:M55-59 M# 263   20:02  9:06
  355 Sue M. Nycek        Buffalo         NY  10/ 21:F25-29 F#  92   20:03  9:07
  356 Robert J. Kogutek   Williamsville   NY  23/ 31:M50-54 M# 264   20:04  9:07
  357 David F. Mann       Orchard Park    NY  36/ 46:M35-39 M# 265   20:05  9:08
  358 Daniel P. Joyce     Williamsville   NY  45/ 55:M40-44 M# 266   20:08  9:09
  359 Ann J. Schult       Williamsville   NY  10/ 31:F40-44 F#  93   20:09  9:10
  360 Mark Stadler        Buffalo         NY  46/ 55:M40-44 M# 267   20:09  9:10
  361 Paul J. Benz        Buffalo         NY  26/ 29:M30-34 M# 268   20:11  9:10
  362 Dennis P. Farrell   Hamburg         NY  41/ 53:M45-49 M# 269   20:11  9:10
  363 Kathleen M. Lewis   Buffalo         NY   8/ 10:F15-19 F#  94   20:11  9:10
  364 Sarah K. Harrigan   West Seneca     NY   9/ 10:F15-19 F#  95   20:12  9:11
  365 Kathleen A. Bonarek Hamburg         NY  18/ 31:F30-34 F#  96   20:15  9:12
  366 Phil J. Ryan        West Seneca     NY  42/ 53:M45-49 M# 270   20:16  9:13
  367 Rita L. Ball        West Seneca     NY  15/ 31:F35-39 F#  97   20:16  9:13
  368 Daniel E. Reichert  Buffalo         NY  19/ 26:M11-14 M# 271   20:18  9:14
  369 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY  47/ 55:M40-44 M# 272   20:21  9:15
  370 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  24/ 31:M50-54 M# 273   20:25  9:17
  371 Mary E. Wirth       Hamburg         NY  16/ 31:F35-39 F#  98   20:26  9:17
  372 Jessica Hamm        Buffalo         NY   2/ 14:F 1-10 F#  99   20:28  9:18
  373 Teresa T. Perry     Gasport         NY  11/ 31:F40-44 F# 100   20:30  9:19
  374 William R. Perry    Gasport         NY  48/ 55:M40-44 M# 274   20:30  9:19
  375 Philip J. Stanek    Buffalo         NY  37/ 46:M35-39 M# 275   20:32  9:20
  376 Patrick Reichmuth   West Seneca     NY  38/ 46:M35-39 M# 276   20:33  9:20
  377 Helen K. Norton     East Aurora     NY  19/ 31:F30-34 F# 101   20:34  9:21
  378 Cindy M. Chynoweth  Holland         NY  12/ 31:F40-44 F# 102   20:35  9:21
  379 Kelly R. Pufal      West Seneca     NY  11/ 21:F25-29 F# 103   20:36  9:22
  380 Martin Waleszczak   Buffalo         NY  20/ 26:M11-14 M# 277   20:38  9:23
  381 Carol J. Kubiniec   N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 31:F35-39 F# 104   20:39  9:23
  382 Thom Mancini        Buffalo         NY  49/ 55:M40-44 M# 278   20:39  9:23
  383 Michael E. Reilly   Hamburg         NY  43/ 53:M45-49 M# 279   20:41  9:24
  384 David W. Avery      Buffalo         NY  39/ 46:M35-39 M# 280   20:43  9:25
  385 William H. Sheehan  Hamburg         NY  44/ 53:M45-49 M# 281   20:43  9:25
  386 Patrick K. McMahon  Fullerton       CA  50/ 55:M40-44 M# 282   20:44  9:25
  387 Lyn Macie           West Seneca     NY   7/ 19:F45-49 F# 105   20:46  9:26
  388 Gary Shamrock, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  20/ 23:M25-29 M# 283   20:48  9:27
  389 Siobhan P. Gould    Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:F20-24 F# 106   20:49  9:28
  390 Christine McDonald  Buffalo         NY   8/ 13:F20-24 F# 107   20:49  9:28
  391 Michael G. Soltiz   Alden           NY   8/ 19:M 1-10 M# 284   20:50  9:28
  392 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  18/ 31:F35-39 F# 108   20:50  9:28
  393 Joe J. Len          Alden           NY  25/ 31:M50-54 M# 285   20:51  9:29
  394 Kristen McGuinness  West Seneca     NY  13/ 23:F11-14 F# 109   20:51  9:29
  395 Donna A. Fahey      Buffalo         NY  19/ 31:F35-39 F# 110   20:51  9:29
  396 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY  13/ 31:F40-44 F# 111   20:52  9:29
  397 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 112   20:53  9:30
  398 Joseph K. Quinlivan Buffalo         NY  27/ 29:M30-34 M# 286   20:54  9:30
  399 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY   6/  8:M65-69 M# 287   20:55  9:30
  400 Michelle M. Barsi   Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 13:F20-24 F# 113   20:56  9:31
  401 Janet C. Laskowski  West Seneca     NY  10/ 13:F20-24 F# 114   20:57  9:31
  402 Paul J. Wischerath  Buffalo         NY  21/ 23:M25-29 M# 288   20:59  9:32
  403 Elaine A. Corbi     Lancaster       NY  20/ 31:F35-39 F# 115   20:59  9:32
  404 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 18:M55-59 M# 289   21:01  9:33
  405 John M. Guarisco    Lake View       NY   7/  8:M65-69 M# 290   21:02  9:34
  406 Robert L. Krantz    Buffalo         NY  26/ 31:M50-54 M# 291   21:06  9:35
  407 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  16/ 18:M55-59 M# 292   21:07  9:36
  408 Patricia Carrington Buffalo         NY  21/ 31:F35-39 F# 116   21:08  9:36
  409 Dennis Wisniewski   Colden          NY  17/ 18:M55-59 M# 293   21:09  9:37
  410 Robert Bolm         Hamburg         NY   6/  7:M60-64 M# 294   21:10  9:37
  411 Gary J. Thompson    Lockport        NY  27/ 31:M50-54 M# 295   21:11  9:38
  412 Judith M. Thompson  Lockport        NY   4/  4:F55-59 F# 117   21:11  9:38
  413 Frank P. Harrington West Seneca     NY  40/ 46:M35-39 M# 296   21:12  9:38
  414 Eddie Venzor        Twn. Tonawanda  NY  45/ 53:M45-49 M# 297   21:19  9:41
  415 Beth Zastempowski   Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 23:F11-14 F# 118   21:21  9:42
  416 Michael Jackson     Hamburg         NY  21/ 26:M11-14 M# 298   21:22  9:43
  417 Catherine A. Carey  Lackawanna      NY   6/ 13:F50-54 F# 119   21:23  9:43
  418 Shalese Courtney    Orchard Park    NY  14/ 31:F40-44 F# 120   21:24  9:44
  419 Linda Smolarek      Boston          NY  15/ 31:F40-44 F# 121   21:25  9:44
  420 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  46/ 53:M45-49 M# 299   21:32  9:47
  421 Alice M. Regan      Buffalo         NY   8/ 19:F45-49 F# 122   21:32  9:47
  422 Debra K. Lemke      Blasdell        NY  12/ 21:F25-29 F# 123   21:33  9:48
  423 Bob Laskowski       Buffalo         NY  47/ 53:M45-49 M# 300   21:34  9:48
  424 Michael J. O'Neil   Blasdell        NY  41/ 46:M35-39 M# 301   21:35  9:49
  425 Suzanne M. Zanelli  Orchard Park    NY  20/ 31:F30-34 F# 124   21:36  9:49
  426 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 31:F35-39 F# 125   21:39  9:50
  427 Marcy J. Connors    West Seneca     NY  13/ 21:F25-29 F# 126   21:41  9:51
  428 Karin A. Brown      Depew           NY  21/ 31:F30-34 F# 127   21:42  9:52
  429 Irene Kernycznyj    Buffalo         NY  14/ 21:F25-29 F# 128   21:46  9:54
  430 Jerry F. White      West Seneca     NY  51/ 55:M40-44 M# 302   21:46  9:54
  431 Donna M. Kempa      Colden          NY  23/ 31:F35-39 F# 129   21:46  9:54
  432 Kyle T. Zappia      Buffalo         NY  42/ 46:M35-39 M# 303   21:47  9:54
  433 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  18/ 18:M55-59 M# 304   21:49  9:55
  434 Tina Fiebelkorn     Getzville       NY  16/ 31:F40-44 F# 130   21:51  9:56
  435 Patty A. Jackson    Buffalo         NY  17/ 31:F40-44 F# 131   21:53  9:57
  436 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY   9/ 19:F45-49 F# 132   21:54  9:57
  437 Judy A. Carroll     Clarence Center NY  10/ 19:F45-49 F# 133   21:54  9:57
  438 Erin K. Meegan      Buffalo         NY  15/ 23:F11-14 F# 134   21:57  9:59
  439 Bess B. Kregal      Buffalo         NY  18/ 31:F40-44 F# 135   21:59 10:00
  440 Shannon M. Burke    Buffalo         NY  16/ 23:F11-14 F# 136   22:00 10:00
  441 Colleen J. Donovan  Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:F20-24 F# 137   22:01 10:00
  442 Rick T. Donovan     Buffalo         NY  48/ 53:M45-49 M# 305   22:02 10:01
  443 Karen J. Crowley    Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 31:F35-39 F# 138   22:05 10:02
  444 Mary Anne Connell   Buffalo         NY  19/ 31:F40-44 F# 139   22:06 10:03
  445 Linda E. White      East Aurora     NY   7/ 13:F50-54 F# 140   22:06 10:03
  446 Kevin J. Becker     Buffalo         NY  28/ 29:M30-34 M# 306   22:07 10:03
  447 Jennifer E. Bartus  Buffalo         NY  22/ 31:F30-34 F# 141   22:14 10:06
  448 James F. Carroll    Buffalo         NY  43/ 46:M35-39 M# 307   22:20 10:09
  449 Jacqueline E. Roof  West Seneca     NY  17/ 23:F11-14 F# 142   22:22 10:10
  450 Mary E. Schoellkopf Orchard Park    NY  20/ 31:F40-44 F# 143   22:23 10:10
  451 Mike Hoare          Orchard Park    NY  29/ 29:M30-34 M# 308   22:24 10:11
  452 Mark D. Hosken      Buffalo         NY  52/ 55:M40-44 M# 309   22:24 10:11
  453 Kathleen A. Cleary  Buffalo         NY  10/ 10:F15-19 F# 144   22:26 10:12
  454 Maureen A. Sullivan Buffalo         NY  21/ 31:F40-44 F# 145   22:32 10:15
  455 David Przybylak     Buffalo         NY  49/ 53:M45-49 M# 310   22:33 10:15
  456 Molly D. Fachko     Lancaster       NY  11/ 19:F45-49 F# 146   22:34 10:15
  457 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  1:F70-90 F# 147   22:38 10:17
  458 Rosanne Modica      Buffalo         NY  23/ 31:F30-34 F# 148   22:38 10:17
  459 James J. Zaranek    Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 53:M45-49 M# 311   22:39 10:18
  460 James E. Garry      West Seneca     NY   7/  7:M60-64 M# 312   22:39 10:18
  461 Anne E. Hunt        Williamsville   NY   8/ 13:F50-54 F# 149   22:41 10:19
  462 Nanci L. Knox       N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 31:F30-34 F# 150   22:41 10:19
  463 Karen A. Gordon     Buffalo         NY  25/ 31:F35-39 F# 151   22:47 10:21
  464 Denise M. Hillery   Buffalo         NY  25/ 31:F30-34 F# 152   22:49 10:22
  465 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  28/ 31:M50-54 M# 313   22:50 10:23
  466 Michael R. McGlynn  West Seneca     NY  29/ 31:M50-54 M# 314   22:50 10:23
  467 Nanette Carlevarini Snyder          NY  12/ 19:F45-49 F# 153   22:54 10:25
  468 Joe W. Glendinning  Buffalo         NY  22/ 23:M25-29 M# 315   22:55 10:25
  469 Cindy Ceier         Elma            NY  26/ 31:F35-39 F# 154   23:01 10:28
  470 Karen M. Wright     East Aurora     NY  26/ 31:F30-34 F# 155   23:01 10:28
  471 Scott M. Konicki    Blasdell        NY   9/ 19:M 1-10 M# 316   23:08 10:31
  472 Julie A. Zolnowski  Buffalo         NY  15/ 21:F25-29 F# 156   23:15 10:34
  473 Maureen J. Casey    Orchard Park    NY  16/ 21:F25-29 F# 157   23:15 10:34
  474 Robert E. Stevens   Hamburg         NY  30/ 31:M50-54 M# 317   23:23 10:38
  475 Dianne P. Roof      West Seneca     NY  13/ 19:F45-49 F# 158   23:43 10:47
  476 Stefanie Costello   Buffalo         NY  18/ 23:F11-14 F# 159   23:45 10:48
  477 Holly I. Bartkowiak Buffalo         NY  19/ 23:F11-14 F# 160   23:48 10:49
  478 Peter S. Zieniewicz Buffalo         NY  53/ 55:M40-44 M# 318   23:48 10:49
  479 Colin Gallagher     Buffalo         NY  10/ 19:M 1-10 M# 319   23:49 10:50
  480 Joseph T. Twarog    West Seneca     NY  11/ 19:M 1-10 M# 320   24:00 10:55
  481 Jillian Gallagher   Buffalo         NY   3/ 14:F 1-10 F# 161   24:01 10:55
  482 David C. Leo        Depew           NY  23/ 23:M25-29 M# 321   24:04 10:56
  483 Linda Przybylak     Buffalo         NY  22/ 31:F40-44 F# 162   24:04 10:56
  484 Colleen Flynn       Buffalo         NY   4/ 14:F 1-10 F# 163   24:07 10:58
  485 Siobhan M. Maloney  Buffalo         NY   5/ 14:F 1-10 F# 164   24:07 10:58
  486 Joseph E. Suminski  Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 53:M45-49 M# 322   24:09 10:59
  487 Bruce Quackenbush   Orchard Park    NY  31/ 31:M50-54 M# 323   24:15 11:01
  488 Dawn M. Jacobs      West Seneca     NY  23/ 31:F40-44 F# 165   24:17 11:02
  489 Ruby M. Stiglmeier  West Seneca     NY  27/ 31:F30-34 F# 166   24:19 11:03
  490 Kathy M. McDonald   Buffalo         NY  28/ 31:F30-34 F# 167   24:19 11:03
  491 Monique Medyk       Blasdell        NY  29/ 31:F30-34 F# 168   24:20 11:04
  492 Jeannette Ippolito  Orchard Park    NY  17/ 21:F25-29 F# 169   24:22 11:05
  493 Cathy A. Bender     Lackawanna      NY  30/ 31:F30-34 F# 170   24:25 11:06
  494 Valerie J. Robinson Colden          NY   9/ 13:F50-54 F# 171   24:30 11:08
  495 Kim M. Donovan      Lackawanna      NY  12/ 13:F20-24 F# 172   24:33 11:10
  496 Rebecca W. Myers    Lancaster       NY  24/ 31:F40-44 F# 173   24:34 11:10
  497 Dianne M. Scheuer   Elma            NY  10/ 13:F50-54 F# 174   24:36 11:11
  498 Rachel L. Bielecki  Akron           NY  20/ 23:F11-14 F# 175   24:37 11:11
  499 John A. Curr        Buffalo         NY  22/ 26:M11-14 M# 324   24:44 11:15
  500 Tara O'Neil         Blasdell        NY  21/ 23:F11-14 F# 176   24:47 11:16
  501 Erin P. O'Brien     Buffalo         NY  31/ 31:F30-34 F# 177   24:47 11:16
  502 Donna L. Miller     Buffalo         NY  14/ 19:F45-49 F# 178   24:53 11:19
  503 Jean L. Fisher      Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:F50-54 F# 179   24:53 11:19
  504 Alex L. Bielecki    Akron           NY  12/ 19:M 1-10 M# 325   24:58 11:21
  505 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY   8/  8:M65-69 M# 326   25:02 11:23
  506 Tim D. Collins      Buffalo         NY  13/ 19:M 1-10 M# 327   25:07 11:25
  507 Luis R. Martinez    Lockport        NY  23/ 26:M11-14 M# 328   25:10 11:26
  508 Luis M. Martinez    Lockport        NY  44/ 46:M35-39 M# 329   25:10 11:26
  509 Carol S. Hagyard    Buffalo         NY  12/ 13:F50-54 F# 180   25:21 11:31
  510 Laurie Bugenhagen   Tonawanda       NY  27/ 31:F35-39 F# 181   25:23 11:32
  511 Kathleen M. Regan   Buffalo         NY  15/ 19:F45-49 F# 182   25:45 11:42
  512 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   3/  3:F60-64 F# 183   25:52 11:45
  513 Eric P. Konicki     Blasdell        NY  24/ 26:M11-14 M# 330   25:54 11:46
  514 Timothy M. Konicki  Blasdell        NY  45/ 46:M35-39 M# 331   25:55 11:47
  515 Julie A. Romain     Buffalo         NY  18/ 21:F25-29 F# 184   25:59 11:49
  516 Norman L. McLane    Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M70-90 M# 332   26:03 11:50
  517 Mary E. Wierchowski Buffalo         NY  25/ 31:F40-44 F# 185   26:36 12:05
  518 Chris M. Penner     Buffalo         NY  26/ 31:F40-44 F# 186   26:37 12:06
  519 Tom J. Crowley      Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 53:M45-49 M# 333   27:01 12:17
  520 Kathy A. Rowley     Orchard Park    NY  28/ 31:F35-39 F# 187   27:02 12:17
  521 Mary J. Michalow    Buffalo         NY   6/ 14:F 1-10 F# 188   27:08 12:20
  522 Stephanie Michalow  Buffalo         NY  22/ 23:F11-14 F# 189   27:15 12:23
  523 Michael A. Michalow Buffalo         NY  54/ 55:M40-44 M# 334   27:18 12:25
  524 Ann C. Andriaccio   Buffalo         NY  29/ 31:F35-39 F# 190   27:30 12:30
  525 Mike M. Hymes       Hamburg         NY  14/ 19:M 1-10 M# 335   27:36 12:33
  526 Gene Schuta         Buffalo         NY  55/ 55:M40-44 M# 336   27:40 12:35
  527 Betsy A. Kissel     Hamburg         NY  27/ 31:F40-44 F# 191   28:06 12:46
  528 Terri M. Legierski  West Seneca     NY  16/ 19:F45-49 F# 192   28:06 12:46
  529 Liz A. Roche        Buffalo         NY  19/ 21:F25-29 F# 193   28:08 12:47
  530 William C. Reichert Buffalo         NY  15/ 19:M 1-10 M# 337   28:11 12:49
  531 Margaret M. O'Brien Hamburg         NY   7/ 14:F 1-10 F# 194   28:17 12:51
  532 Joyce M. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY  28/ 31:F40-44 F# 195   28:18 12:52
  533 Courtney M. Connors Lancaster       NY   8/ 14:F 1-10 F# 196   28:37 13:00
  534 Kevin A. Connors    Lancaster       NY  53/ 53:M45-49 M# 338   28:39 13:01
  535 Sherry Reid         Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 13:F20-24 F# 197   28:53 13:08
  536 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  30/ 31:F35-39 F# 198   29:00 13:11
  537 Jean M. Tocha       Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 13:F50-54 F# 199   29:15 13:18
  538 Nadine L. Nablo     Kenmore         NY  20/ 21:F25-29 F# 200   29:22 13:21
  539 Joanne M. Astyk     Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 31:F35-39 F# 201   29:26 13:23
  540 Susan B. Kogutek    Williamsville   NY  17/ 19:F45-49 F# 202   29:38 13:28
  541 Patricia A. Crowley Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 19:F45-49 F# 203   30:05 13:40
  542 Sandy Lynch         Blasdell        NY  29/ 31:F40-44 F# 204   30:25 13:50
  543 Regina B. Reilly    Hamburg         NY  19/ 19:F45-49 F# 205   30:26 13:50
  544 Matthew P. Scanlon  Buffalo         NY  16/ 19:M 1-10 M# 339   30:49 14:00
  545 Jennifer Hoff       Buffalo         NY  21/ 21:F25-29 F# 206   30:55 14:03
  546 Jennifer Wade       Buffalo         NY   9/ 14:F 1-10 F# 207   31:38 14:23
  547 Elizabeth M. Levy   Buffalo         NY  10/ 14:F 1-10 F# 208   31:38 14:23
  548 Michelle R. Durham  Buffalo         NY  11/ 14:F 1-10 F# 209   31:40 14:24
  549 Ashley M. Babcock   Buffalo         NY  12/ 14:F 1-10 F# 210   31:41 14:24
  550 Peter W. Hosken     Buffalo         NY  25/ 26:M11-14 M# 340   31:42 14:25
  551 Mathew Jackson      Hamburg         NY  17/ 19:M 1-10 M# 341   32:14 14:39
  552 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  30/ 31:F40-44 F# 211   32:14 14:39
  553 Caitlin Carr        Lackawanna      NY  13/ 14:F 1-10 F# 212   32:18 14:41
  554 Alex R. Caldiero    Buffalo         NY  18/ 19:M 1-10 M# 342   32:25 14:44
  555 Pamela S. Stark     West Seneca     NY  31/ 31:F40-44 F# 213   32:44 14:53
  556 Patrick A. Snyder   Buffalo         NY  19/ 19:M 1-10 M# 343   32:49 14:55
  557 Donald P. Snyder    Buffalo         NY  46/ 46:M35-39 M# 344   32:50 14:55
  558 Tracey M. Leonard   Buffalo         NY  23/ 23:F11-14 F# 214   32:51 14:56
  559 Sarah R. Zielinski  Buffalo         NY  14/ 14:F 1-10 F# 215   36:49 16:44
  560 Luke M. Davidson    West Seneca     NY  26/ 26:M11-14 M# 345   39:42 18:03
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY