-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  1996 St. Teresa's Comeback Run 2.2 Mile                
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                              June 26th, 1996                            
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Dunlop, Jr.     Getzville       NY   1/ 23:M25-29 M#   1   10:16  4:40
    2 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   1/ 53:M35-39 M#   2   10:40  4:51
    3 Joseph F. Biasillo  West Seneca     NY   1/ 51:M30-34 M#   3   10:47  4:54
    4 Derek J. White      Clarence        NY   1/ 20:M20-24 M#   4   10:49  4:55
    5 C. S. Mattingly     Buffalo         NY   2/ 51:M30-34 M#   5   11:11  5:05
    6 Andrew J. Miller    Forestville     NY   2/ 20:M20-24 M#   6   11:16  5:07
    7 Mark A. Collesano   Jersey City     NJ   3/ 51:M30-34 M#   7   11:39  5:18
    8 Dave Sarkovics      N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 20:M20-24 M#   8   11:41  5:19
    9 John F. McMahon     West Seneca     NY   2/ 23:M25-29 M#   9   11:42  5:19
   10 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 70:M45-49 M#  10   11:42  5:19
   11 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   2/ 53:M35-39 M#  11   11:43  5:20
   12 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   1/ 62:M40-44 M#  12   11:44  5:20
   13 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   2/ 62:M40-44 M#  13   11:47  5:21
   14 Steve R. White      Clarence        NY   3/ 23:M25-29 M#  14   12:02  5:28
   15 Gary Sterber        Geneseo         NY   3/ 62:M40-44 M#  15   12:08  5:31
   16 Jim Whelan          Kenmore         NY   4/ 62:M40-44 M#  16   12:11  5:32
   17 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   2/ 70:M45-49 M#  17   12:14  5:34
   18 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   3/ 70:M45-49 M#  18   12:15  5:34
   19 Ricco L. Slaiman    Grand Island    NY   4/ 20:M20-24 M#  19   12:16  5:35
   20 Richard C. Withrow  Brockport       NY   1/ 32:M50-54 M#  20   12:18  5:35
   21 Kenneth C. Kipler   Dayton          OH   4/ 51:M30-34 M#  21   12:22  5:37
   22 Dan Horan           Buffalo         NY   4/ 23:M25-29 M#  22   12:23  5:38
   23 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   4/ 70:M45-49 M#  23   12:25  5:39
   24 Erik J. Boccio      Depew           NY   1/ 23:M15-19 M#  24   12:28  5:40
   25 Rebecca E. Heuer    Forestville     NY   1/ 43:F30-34 F#   1   12:40  5:45
   26 Daniel P. O'Neill   Lackawanna      NY   1/ 29:M11-14 M#  25   12:40  5:45
   27 Robert J. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY   5/ 20:M20-24 M#  26   12:40  5:45
   28 Scott D. Pernick    Sloan           NY   2/ 23:M15-19 M#  27   12:43  5:47
   29 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   1/ 13:M55-59 M#  28   12:46  5:48
   30 Mike Blake          Buffalo         NY   6/ 20:M20-24 M#  29   12:47  5:49
   31 Daniel V. Gallagher Rochester       NY   5/ 51:M30-34 M#  30   12:48  5:49
   32 Gary R. Sheehan     East Amherst    NY   3/ 53:M35-39 M#  31   12:54  5:52
   33 Aaron Kuchinski     Buffalo         NY   3/ 23:M15-19 M#  32   12:56  5:53
   34 Michael A. Young    Buffalo         NY   4/ 23:M15-19 M#  33   12:57  5:53
   35 Craig Mavis         North Collins   NY   5/ 62:M40-44 M#  34   12:59  5:54
   36 Bridget E. Niland   Williamsville   NY   1/  7:F20-24 F#   2   13:01  5:55
   37 August J. Calabrese Spencerport     NY   6/ 62:M40-44 M#  35   13:02  5:55
   38 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   2/ 32:M50-54 M#  36   13:03  5:56
   39 Tom R. Appenheimer  Buffalo         NY   3/ 32:M50-54 M#  37   13:03  5:56
   40 Leslie A. Jones     Hamburg         NY   1/ 39:F35-39 F#   3   13:05  5:57
   41 Stephen J. Smith    Wilson          NY   5/ 70:M45-49 M#  38   13:06  5:57
   42 Jonathan Cefaratti  Williamsville   NY   7/ 20:M20-24 M#  39   13:07  5:58
   43 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY   4/ 53:M35-39 M#  40   13:08  5:58
   44 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY   6/ 70:M45-49 M#  41   13:09  5:59
   45 Marc J. Koyack      West Seneca     NY   5/ 23:M15-19 M#  42   13:15  6:01
   46 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 39:F35-39 F#   4   13:17  6:02
   47 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY   7/ 70:M45-49 M#  43   13:18  6:03
   48 Terry C. Moran      Buffalo         NY   5/ 23:M25-29 M#  44   13:20  6:04
   49 Michael P. Scanlon  West Seneca     NY   4/ 32:M50-54 M#  45   13:22  6:05
   50 Norman Matuszewski  West Seneca     NY   5/ 53:M35-39 M#  46   13:25  6:06
   51 George Elliott      Ridgeway        ON   2/ 13:M55-59 M#  47   13:27  6:07
   52 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY   7/ 62:M40-44 M#  48   13:28  6:07
   53 Marty Farrell       West Seneca     NY   6/ 51:M30-34 M#  49   13:29  6:08
   54 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 43:F30-34 F#   5   13:29  6:08
   55 Joan Gregoire       Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 40:F25-29 F#   6   13:31  6:09
   56 Todd M. Casey       Hamburg         NY   8/ 62:M40-44 M#  50   13:33  6:10
   57 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   3/ 43:F30-34 F#   7   13:34  6:10
   58 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   5/ 32:M50-54 M#  51   13:35  6:10
   59 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 62:M40-44 M#  52   13:37  6:11
   60 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   3/ 13:M55-59 M#  53   13:39  6:12
   61 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY   6/ 53:M35-39 M#  54   13:40  6:13
   62 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/  9:M60-64 M#  55   13:42  6:14
   63 Carl Emens          Elma            NY   6/ 32:M50-54 M#  56   13:44  6:15
   64 Patrick T. Occhino  Buffalo         NY   7/ 51:M30-34 M#  57   13:47  6:16
   65 Donald H. Cromer    Buffalo         NY   6/ 23:M25-29 M#  58   13:49  6:17
   66 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY   7/ 53:M35-39 M#  59   13:50  6:17
   67 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY   8/ 53:M35-39 M#  60   13:51  6:18
   68 Michael J. Kreuzer  Buffalo         NY   8/ 20:M20-24 M#  61   13:51  6:18
   69 Bill Gallagher      West Seneca     NY   7/ 32:M50-54 M#  62   13:52  6:18
   70 Timothy D. Quinn    Buffalo         NY   2/ 29:M11-14 M#  63   13:54  6:19
   71 James Ciupek        Williamsville   NY   9/ 53:M35-39 M#  64   13:55  6:20
   72 Peter C. Minton     Buffalo         NY   3/ 29:M11-14 M#  65   13:58  6:21
   73 Tom Telesco         Charlotte       NC   9/ 20:M20-24 M#  66   14:01  6:22
   74 Terry Higgins       Buffalo         NY   8/ 51:M30-34 M#  67   14:03  6:23
   75 Patrick C. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  10/ 53:M35-39 M#  68   14:05  6:24
   76 Barry J. Fitzgerald Buffalo         NY  10/ 62:M40-44 M#  69   14:08  6:25
   77 Wade N. Knutsen     Buffalo         NY   9/ 51:M30-34 M#  70   14:10  6:26
   78 Rob Bowen           Lancaster       NY   4/ 13:M55-59 M#  71   14:10  6:26
   79 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  11/ 62:M40-44 M#  72   14:11  6:27
   80 Joseph S. Rogilanio Williamsville   NY  11/ 53:M35-39 M#  73   14:12  6:27
   81 Michael E. Culligan Orchard Park    NY  10/ 20:M20-24 M#  74   14:12  6:27
   82 Lisa M. Tetter      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 40:F25-29 F#   8   14:13  6:28
   83 P. Insera, Jr.      Buffalo         NY  11/ 20:M20-24 M#  75   14:17  6:30
   84 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   1/ 22:F45-49 F#   9   14:19  6:30
   85 Tina M. Wolf        Akron           NY   1/ 29:F11-14 F#  10   14:22  6:32
   86 John Bell           Lancaster       NY   8/ 32:M50-54 M#  76   14:23  6:32
   87 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  12/ 53:M35-39 M#  77   14:24  6:33
   88 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 70:M45-49 M#  78   14:25  6:33
   89 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   2/  9:M60-64 M#  79   14:25  6:33
   90 John M. Spero       Buffalo         NY   7/ 23:M25-29 M#  80   14:26  6:34
   91 Terry E. Brown      Hamburg         NY   9/ 70:M45-49 M#  81   14:27  6:34
   92 Thomas R. Mayes     Buffalo         NY  10/ 51:M30-34 M#  82   14:28  6:35
   93 Michael G. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  13/ 53:M35-39 M#  83   14:29  6:35
   94 John Feroleto       Buffalo         NY  12/ 62:M40-44 M#  84   14:30  6:35
   95 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  13/ 62:M40-44 M#  85   14:33  6:37
   96 Stan C. Collesano   Amherst         NY   5/ 13:M55-59 M#  86   14:33  6:37
   97 Chris L. Field      East Aurora     NY   4/ 29:M11-14 M#  87   14:33  6:37
   98 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY   9/ 32:M50-54 M#  88   14:34  6:37
   99 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   6/ 13:M55-59 M#  89   14:35  6:38
  100 David A. Heider     Orchard Park    NY  11/ 51:M30-34 M#  90   14:38  6:39
  101 Christopher Clark   Williamsville   NY  14/ 62:M40-44 M#  91   14:39  6:40
  102 Susan D. Wilkinson  Lancaster       NY   2/  7:F20-24 F#  11   14:40  6:40
  103 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   4/ 43:F30-34 F#  12   14:42  6:41
  104 Adam J. Buczak      Derby           NY   5/ 29:M11-14 M#  92   14:45  6:42
  105 Brian M. Higgins    Buffalo         NY  14/ 53:M35-39 M#  93   14:46  6:43
  106 Jim Kaiser          Orchard Park    NY  15/ 62:M40-44 M#  94   14:46  6:43
  107 Laura A. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   2/ 29:F11-14 F#  13   14:47  6:43
  108 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  15/ 53:M35-39 M#  95   14:47  6:43
  109 Bob Kolodziej       Varysburg       NY  10/ 70:M45-49 M#  96   14:50  6:45
  110 Timothy Quinlivan   Amherst         NY   8/ 23:M25-29 M#  97   14:50  6:45
  111 Bob Ring            Olean           NY  11/ 70:M45-49 M#  98   14:51  6:45
  112 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 36:F40-44 F#  14   14:52  6:45
  113 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY   2/ 22:F45-49 F#  15   14:55  6:47
  114 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  12/ 70:M45-49 M#  99   14:55  6:47
  115 Chad M. Maloney     Buffalo         NY  12/ 20:M20-24 M# 100   14:57  6:48
  116 Joseph B. Hallinan  Lackawanna      NY  16/ 53:M35-39 M# 101   14:57  6:48
  117 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  13/ 70:M45-49 M# 102   14:58  6:48
  118 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 11:F50-54 F#  16   15:01  6:50
  119 Gerald W. Dempsey   Buffalo         NY   9/ 23:M25-29 M# 103   15:02  6:50
  120 Kristan L. Helmicki Alden           NY   1/ 18:F15-19 F#  17   15:04  6:51
  121 Patrick J. Blake    Buffalo         NY  10/ 23:M25-29 M# 104   15:08  6:53
  122 Daniel A. Field     East Aurora     NY   6/ 29:M11-14 M# 105   15:09  6:53
  123 Philip O. Buck      Williamsville   NY  13/ 20:M20-24 M# 106   15:09  6:53
  124 Kristen C. Mong     Lancaster       NY   2/ 18:F15-19 F#  18   15:10  6:54
  125 Dennis N. Petrie    Williamsville   NY  16/ 62:M40-44 M# 107   15:11  6:54
  126 Teresa Abitabilo    Rochester       NY   5/ 43:F30-34 F#  19   15:12  6:55
  127 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY  17/ 53:M35-39 M# 108   15:12  6:55
  128 Jim Gras            Lackawanna      NY  17/ 62:M40-44 M# 109   15:14  6:55
  129 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   1/  8:M65-69 M# 110   15:14  6:55
  130 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 51:M30-34 M# 111   15:15  6:56
  131 Jason C. Becker     Buffalo         NY   6/ 23:M15-19 M# 112   15:17  6:57
  132 Patty Allen         Amherst         NY   6/ 43:F30-34 F#  20   15:19  6:58
  133 Jeremy J. Weakland  Buffalo         NY   7/ 23:M15-19 M# 113   15:22  6:59
  134 Mike C. Kempf       West Seneca     NY  18/ 62:M40-44 M# 114   15:22  6:59
  135 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  4:M70-90 M# 115   15:24  7:00
  136 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  19/ 62:M40-44 M# 116   15:25  7:00
  137 Diana Field         East Aurora     NY   3/ 39:F35-39 F#  21   15:27  7:01
  138 Matthew Zakrzewski  Attica          NY   8/ 23:M15-19 M# 117   15:28  7:02
  139 Sheila A. Quinlivan Amherst         NY   3/ 40:F25-29 F#  22   15:29  7:02
  140 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  20/ 62:M40-44 M# 118   15:29  7:02
  141 Frank E. Dulak      Blasdell        NY  14/ 70:M45-49 M# 119   15:29  7:02
  142 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY  13/ 51:M30-34 M# 120   15:31  7:03
  143 Michael G. O'Rourke Buffalo         NY  10/ 32:M50-54 M# 121   15:31  7:03
  144 Sheldon MacDonell   Vineland        ON  11/ 32:M50-54 M# 122   15:31  7:03
  145 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/  8:M65-69 M# 123   15:31  7:03
  146 Mark Bukowiecki     Depew           NY   9/ 23:M15-19 M# 124   15:32  7:04
  147 Andrew R. Moynihan  Buffalo         NY  14/ 20:M20-24 M# 125   15:34  7:05
  148 Eileen Grew         Lackawanna      NY   4/ 39:F35-39 F#  23   15:36  7:05
  149 Cliff Bergman       West Seneca     NY  21/ 62:M40-44 M# 126   15:36  7:05
  150 Scott C. Patterson  N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 53:M35-39 M# 127   15:36  7:05
  151 David R. Krieger    Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 53:M35-39 M# 128   15:39  7:07
  152 Steve Metz          Lancaster       NY  20/ 53:M35-39 M# 129   15:41  7:08
  153 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  15/ 70:M45-49 M# 130   15:42  7:08
  154 Michael Dougherty   Buffalo         NY  14/ 51:M30-34 M# 131   15:43  7:09
  155 Jillian C. Kozub    Lancaster       NY   3/ 18:F15-19 F#  24   15:44  7:09
  156 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY   2/ 36:F40-44 F#  25   15:44  7:09
  157 Michael J. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/ 17:M 1-10 M# 132   15:46  7:10
  158 Michael R. Katilus  Depew           NY  10/ 23:M15-19 M# 133   15:46  7:10
  159 Troy D. Poremba     Buffalo         NY  11/ 23:M15-19 M# 134   15:47  7:10
  160 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  22/ 62:M40-44 M# 135   15:47  7:10
  161 Ralph P. Coccia     Buffalo         NY  15/ 51:M30-34 M# 136   15:47  7:10
  162 Kathleen B. Glavey  Arlington       VA   4/ 40:F25-29 F#  26   15:48  7:11
  163 Will McDonald       Buffalo         NY  16/ 51:M30-34 M# 137   15:49  7:11
  164 Karen L. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   1/ 19:F 1-10 F#  27   15:50  7:12
  165 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   5/ 39:F35-39 F#  28   15:51  7:12
  166 Stacey Bugenhagen   Lackawanna      NY   4/ 18:F15-19 F#  29   15:53  7:13
  167 Mary E. Magoffin    Williamsville   NY   7/ 43:F30-34 F#  30   15:53  7:13
  168 Tom A. Williams     Getzville       NY  12/ 32:M50-54 M# 138   15:54  7:14
  169 George J. Slaiman   San Francisco   CA  21/ 53:M35-39 M# 139   15:54  7:14
  170 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/  8:M65-69 M# 140   15:54  7:14
  171 Holly C. Rudzinski  Buffalo         NY   5/ 40:F25-29 F#  31   15:55  7:14
  172 Lester A. Wagner    Sanborn         NY  22/ 53:M35-39 M# 141   15:56  7:15
  173 Andre H. Lamm       Freedom         NY  17/ 51:M30-34 M# 142   15:56  7:15
  174 Daniel Poremba, Sr. Depew           NY  16/ 70:M45-49 M# 143   15:57  7:15
  175 George R. Tutuska   Buffalo         NY  18/ 51:M30-34 M# 144   15:58  7:15
  176 Daniel R. Buczak    Derby           NY  17/ 70:M45-49 M# 145   16:00  7:16
  177 Tom F. Kocialski    Orchard Park    NY  13/ 32:M50-54 M# 146   16:00  7:16
  178 Rocco T. La Penna   West Seneca     NY  14/ 32:M50-54 M# 147   16:00  7:16
  179 Timothy F. Hughes   Lockport        NY  23/ 62:M40-44 M# 148   16:01  7:17
  180 Mark S. McGough     Buffalo         NY  12/ 23:M15-19 M# 149   16:02  7:17
  181 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   3/  9:M60-64 M# 150   16:02  7:17
  182 Mary Casey          Williamsville   NY   2/ 11:F50-54 F#  32   16:03  7:18
  183 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 32:M50-54 M# 151   16:03  7:18
  184 James R. Bastian    Williamsville   NY  11/ 23:M25-29 M# 152   16:04  7:18
  185 Anthony Ferraraccio Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 23:M25-29 M# 153   16:05  7:19
  186 Justin Kraft        Irving          NY   7/ 29:M11-14 M# 154   16:05  7:19
  187 Tess Almendarez     Buffalo         NY   6/ 39:F35-39 F#  33   16:06  7:19
  188 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  18/ 70:M45-49 M# 155   16:06  7:19
  189 Steve Beswick       Batavia         NY  19/ 70:M45-49 M# 156   16:06  7:19
  190 Bob J. Drozda       Tonawanda       NY  19/ 51:M30-34 M# 157   16:08  7:20
  191 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  24/ 62:M40-44 M# 158   16:08  7:20
  192 Kathy Melling       Alden           NY   3/ 36:F40-44 F#  34   16:09  7:20
  193 Thomas J. O'Neill   Lackawanna      NY   8/ 29:M11-14 M# 159   16:11  7:21
  194 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   3/ 22:F45-49 F#  35   16:12  7:22
  195 Jason T. Gimlin     Hamburg         NY   9/ 29:M11-14 M# 160   16:13  7:22
  196 Suzie J. Bohen      Buffalo         NY   4/ 22:F45-49 F#  36   16:13  7:22
  197 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  20/ 70:M45-49 M# 161   16:14  7:23
  198 Angelo I. Puccio    Buffalo         NY  25/ 62:M40-44 M# 162   16:14  7:23
  199 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  21/ 70:M45-49 M# 163   16:15  7:23
  200 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   3/ 11:F50-54 F#  37   16:16  7:24
  201 Allen R. Gang       Buffalo         NY  15/ 20:M20-24 M# 164   16:16  7:24
  202 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  22/ 70:M45-49 M# 165   16:17  7:24
  203 Albert Degenaars    Derby           NY  23/ 70:M45-49 M# 166   16:20  7:25
  204 Thomas J. Szczygiel West Seneca     NY  24/ 70:M45-49 M# 167   16:20  7:25
  205 Julie Constantino   East Amherst    NY   8/ 43:F30-34 F#  38   16:21  7:26
  206 Leanne M. Martin    Lockport        NY   6/ 40:F25-29 F#  39   16:22  7:26
  207 Peter T. Clancy     Buffalo         NY  23/ 53:M35-39 M# 168   16:22  7:26
  208 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY  25/ 70:M45-49 M# 169   16:23  7:27
  209 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY   7/ 40:F25-29 F#  40   16:23  7:27
  210 Kathleen Lewis      Buffalo         NY   5/ 18:F15-19 F#  41   16:23  7:27
  211 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY   4/ 36:F40-44 F#  42   16:23  7:27
  212 M. M. Marcinkiewicz West Seneca     NY   2/ 17:M 1-10 M# 170   16:24  7:27
  213 Mark Marcinkiewicz  West Seneca     NY  26/ 62:M40-44 M# 171   16:24  7:27
  214 Thomas P. Kreuzer   Buffalo         NY  13/ 23:M15-19 M# 172   16:28  7:29
  215 David F. Mann       Orchard Park    NY  24/ 53:M35-39 M# 173   16:29  7:30
  216 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  16/ 32:M50-54 M# 174   16:30  7:30
  217 Thomas Schmezzinger Buffalo         NY  20/ 51:M30-34 M# 175   16:31  7:30
  218 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   5/ 22:F45-49 F#  43   16:31  7:30
  219 Kathy Gregoire      Hamburg         NY   7/ 39:F35-39 F#  44   16:35  7:32
  220 Daryl J. Smith      Hamburg         NY  21/ 51:M30-34 M# 176   16:35  7:32
  221 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  27/ 62:M40-44 M# 177   16:36  7:33
  222 Fran Woodley        Buffalo         NY  26/ 70:M45-49 M# 178   16:37  7:33
  223 Conor Casey         Hamburg         NY  22/ 51:M30-34 M# 179   16:38  7:34
  224 Michael McParlane   West Seneca     NY  27/ 70:M45-49 M# 180   16:39  7:34
  225 Chuck T. Blatz      N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 70:M45-49 M# 181   16:41  7:35
  226 Jerry K. Kropp      Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 23:M15-19 M# 182   16:42  7:35
  227 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  29/ 70:M45-49 M# 183   16:43  7:36
  228 Tracy L. Vanderlip  Buffalo         NY   6/ 18:F15-19 F#  45   16:44  7:36
  229 John P. Wisniewski  Kenmore         NY  13/ 23:M25-29 M# 184   16:44  7:36
  230 Ellen R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY   6/ 22:F45-49 F#  46   16:45  7:37
  231 John V. Lonergan    Buffalo         NY  30/ 70:M45-49 M# 185   16:45  7:37
  232 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   4/ 11:F50-54 F#  47   16:45  7:37
  233 Lynn M. Conrad      Orchard Park    NY   9/ 43:F30-34 F#  48   16:46  7:37
  234 Kerry Roberts       Buffalo         NY   8/ 40:F25-29 F#  49   16:46  7:37
  235 Al Evans            Orchard Park    NY  31/ 70:M45-49 M# 186   16:46  7:37
  236 Chris M. Byrd       Buffalo         NY  14/ 23:M25-29 M# 187   16:47  7:38
  237 Chris Marinaro      Buffalo         NY  15/ 23:M15-19 M# 188   16:47  7:38
  238 Anthony J. Gioia    Buffalo         NY  16/ 23:M15-19 M# 189   16:49  7:39
  239 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  17/ 32:M50-54 M# 190   16:49  7:39
  240 Joseph M. Tocke     Hamburg         NY   7/ 13:M55-59 M# 191   16:50  7:39
  241 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  18/ 32:M50-54 M# 192   16:51  7:40
  242 Neal J. Goldwater   Buffalo         NY  28/ 62:M40-44 M# 193   16:51  7:40
  243 Mark C. Monile      Buffalo         NY  15/ 23:M25-29 M# 194   16:52  7:40
  244 Carin R. Jordan     West Seneca     NY   9/ 40:F25-29 F#  50   16:52  7:40
  245 Donna M. Carr       West Seneca     NY   8/ 39:F35-39 F#  51   16:53  7:40
  246 Debora A. Oleszak   Amherst         NY  10/ 43:F30-34 F#  52   16:54  7:41
  247 John C. Fachko      Lancaster       NY  32/ 70:M45-49 M# 195   16:58  7:43
  248 Darren M. Eich      Buffalo         NY  25/ 53:M35-39 M# 196   16:58  7:43
  249 Kathleen Mulcaire   West Seneca     NY  11/ 43:F30-34 F#  53   16:59  7:43
  250 Joseph J. Spero     Buffalo         NY  16/ 23:M25-29 M# 197   16:59  7:43
  251 Caleb D. Buczak     Derby           NY   3/ 17:M 1-10 M# 198   16:59  7:43
  252 Kenneth S. Campbell Derby           NY  10/ 29:M11-14 M# 199   17:00  7:44
  253 Thomas Parzymieso   West Seneca     NY  33/ 70:M45-49 M# 200   17:00  7:44
  254 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY  29/ 62:M40-44 M# 201   17:01  7:44
  255 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY  34/ 70:M45-49 M# 202   17:02  7:45
  256 Peter B. Kates      Buffalo         NY  26/ 53:M35-39 M# 203   17:04  7:45
  257 Scott A. Tanski     West Seneca     NY  11/ 29:M11-14 M# 204   17:07  7:47
  258 Margaret P. Healy   Larchmont       NY  10/ 40:F25-29 F#  54   17:07  7:47
  259 Daniel R. Curran    Buffalo         NY  17/ 23:M15-19 M# 205   17:07  7:47
  260 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  4:M70-90 M# 206   17:08  7:47
  261 Kirsten B. Moysich  Orchard Park    NY  11/ 40:F25-29 F#  55   17:09  7:48
  262 Matt Whelan         Kenmore         NY  18/ 23:M15-19 M# 207   17:09  7:48
  263 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/  1:F55-59 F#  56   17:10  7:48
  264 Ryan C. Gimlin      Hamburg         NY  12/ 29:M11-14 M# 208   17:10  7:48
  265 Tom Murphy          Buffalo         NY  23/ 51:M30-34 M# 209   17:11  7:49
  266 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   7/ 22:F45-49 F#  57   17:12  7:49
  267 Timothy H. O'Brien  Orchard Park    NY  13/ 29:M11-14 M# 210   17:12  7:49
  268 Greg Biryla         Hamburg         NY  14/ 29:M11-14 M# 211   17:13  7:50
  269 Andrew M. Drinnan   Williamsville   NY   4/ 17:M 1-10 M# 212   17:13  7:50
  270 Jonathan W. Drinnan Williamsville   NY   5/ 17:M 1-10 M# 213   17:14  7:50
  271 Richard M. Dekowski Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 53:M35-39 M# 214   17:14  7:50
  272 Robert E. Boldt     Buffalo         NY  28/ 53:M35-39 M# 215   17:14  7:50
  273 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  35/ 70:M45-49 M# 216   17:15  7:50
  274 Jennie Vitello      West Seneca     NY  12/ 40:F25-29 F#  58   17:15  7:50
  275 Joe G. Stutz        Tonawanda       NY  29/ 53:M35-39 M# 217   17:19  7:52
  276 Louis J. Petrucci   Buffalo         NY  24/ 51:M30-34 M# 218   17:19  7:52
  277 J. Zastempowski III Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 62:M40-44 M# 219   17:20  7:53
  278 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  2:F65-69 F#  59   17:20  7:53
  279 Michael McAndrews   Hamburg         NY  36/ 70:M45-49 M# 220   17:20  7:53
  280 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  37/ 70:M45-49 M# 221   17:23  7:54
  281 Phillip Tatta       Buffalo         NY  38/ 70:M45-49 M# 222   17:24  7:55
  282 Cathy M. Gurgol     Buffalo         NY   7/ 18:F15-19 F#  60   17:25  7:55
  283 Charlie D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY  39/ 70:M45-49 M# 223   17:27  7:56
  284 Sean D. Penner      Buffalo         NY  15/ 29:M11-14 M# 224   17:28  7:56
  285 Mark B. Carroll     East Aurora     NY  40/ 70:M45-49 M# 225   17:28  7:56
  286 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 13:M55-59 M# 226   17:29  7:57
  287 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  30/ 53:M35-39 M# 227   17:30  7:57
  288 Philip J. Stanek    Buffalo         NY  31/ 53:M35-39 M# 228   17:30  7:57
  289 David S. Seyse      West Amherst    NY  17/ 23:M25-29 M# 229   17:31  7:58
  290 Richard T. Curran   Buffalo         NY  31/ 62:M40-44 M# 230   17:31  7:58
  291 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   4/  9:M60-64 M# 231   17:31  7:58
  292 Michael Collins     Buffalo         NY  25/ 51:M30-34 M# 232   17:33  7:59
  293 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   5/ 11:F50-54 F#  61   17:35  8:00
  294 Tracy L. Quinn      Orchard Park    NY  13/ 40:F25-29 F#  62   17:36  8:00
  295 Scott Allen         Amherst         NY  26/ 51:M30-34 M# 233   17:36  8:00
  296 Mike M. Hymes, Sr.  Hamburg         NY  32/ 62:M40-44 M# 234   17:37  8:00
  297 Nikki P. White      Clarence        NY  14/ 40:F25-29 F#  63   17:37  8:00
  298 Noreen A. Ersing    Buffalo         NY   9/ 39:F35-39 F#  64   17:37  8:00
  299 Gregory D. Joos     Buffalo         NY  32/ 53:M35-39 M# 235   17:39  8:01
  300 Rocco A. Carbone    Hamburg         NY  18/ 23:M25-29 M# 236   17:39  8:01
  301 Paul R. Mingle      West Seneca     NY  41/ 70:M45-49 M# 237   17:40  8:02
  302 Jennifer Brinkworth Williamsville   NY  15/ 40:F25-29 F#  65   17:40  8:02
  303 Kathy Lattanzio     Orchard Park    NY  12/ 43:F30-34 F#  66   17:41  8:02
  304 Sara A. Myers       Lancaster       NY   2/ 19:F 1-10 F#  67   17:41  8:02
  305 David M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  33/ 62:M40-44 M# 238   17:42  8:03
  306 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  42/ 70:M45-49 M# 239   17:43  8:03
  307 Kelly L. Barlow     West Seneca     NY  13/ 43:F30-34 F#  68   17:43  8:03
  308 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 62:M40-44 M# 240   17:44  8:04
  309 John E. Broderick   West Seneca     NY  43/ 70:M45-49 M# 241   17:46  8:05
  310 Helenann D. Martin  Grand Island    NY   5/ 36:F40-44 F#  69   17:48  8:05
  311 John M. Cleary, Jr. Buffalo         NY  35/ 62:M40-44 M# 242   17:49  8:06
  312 Daniel R. O'Neill   Lackawanna      NY  27/ 51:M30-34 M# 243   17:50  8:06
  313 Betty J. Spencer    Buffalo         NY   8/ 22:F45-49 F#  70   17:51  8:07
  314 Timothy M. Ritter   N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 51:M30-34 M# 244   17:53  8:08
  315 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY   6/ 11:F50-54 F#  71   17:53  8:08
  316 Stanley F. Polonski Buffalo         NY  33/ 53:M35-39 M# 245   17:54  8:08
  317 Brittany L. Hartwig Lancaster       NY   3/ 19:F 1-10 F#  72   17:55  8:09
  318 John E. Noce        Akron           NY  19/ 32:M50-54 M# 246   17:55  8:09
  319 Bill Lewis          Buffalo         NY  36/ 62:M40-44 M# 247   17:57  8:10
  320 Paul A. Wzontek     Buffalo         NY  37/ 62:M40-44 M# 248   17:58  8:10
  321 Cyril R. Alessi     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  38/ 62:M40-44 M# 249   17:59  8:10
  322 James P. Connell    Erie            PA  39/ 62:M40-44 M# 250   17:59  8:10
  323 George J. Reinard   West Seneca     NY  44/ 70:M45-49 M# 251   17:59  8:10
  324 Jim E. Pankow       Lancaster       NY  40/ 62:M40-44 M# 252   18:00  8:11
  325 Francis X. Feeley   Buffalo         NY   9/ 13:M55-59 M# 253   18:00  8:11
  326 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY  41/ 62:M40-44 M# 254   18:00  8:11
  327 Jack C. Zatyko      Buffalo         NY  42/ 62:M40-44 M# 255   18:01  8:11
  328 Terrance P. Flynn   Buffalo         NY  29/ 51:M30-34 M# 256   18:03  8:12
  329 Terry A. Murphy     Orchard Park    NY  14/ 43:F30-34 F#  73   18:04  8:13
  330 Gordon V. Hiller    Buffalo         NY  20/ 32:M50-54 M# 257   18:04  8:13
  331 Ted Casey           Lake View       NY  30/ 51:M30-34 M# 258   18:06  8:14
  332 Leonard A. Coppola  Hamburg         NY  45/ 70:M45-49 M# 259   18:06  8:14
  333 M. McAndrews        Hamburg         NY   3/ 29:F11-14 F#  74   18:06  8:14
  334 Laura A. Finucane   West Seneca     NY   8/ 18:F15-19 F#  75   18:07  8:14
  335 Ronald D. Williams  Williamsville   NY  21/ 32:M50-54 M# 260   18:09  8:15
  336 Gary W. Reid, Sr.   Buffalo         NY  43/ 62:M40-44 M# 261   18:10  8:15
  337 George J. Zanelli   West Seneca     NY  34/ 53:M35-39 M# 262   18:10  8:15
  338 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   4/  8:M65-69 M# 263   18:12  8:16
  339 Michele DiVito      Buffalo         NY  16/ 40:F25-29 F#  76   18:12  8:16
  340 Madonna J. Beale    Buffalo         NY  10/ 39:F35-39 F#  77   18:13  8:17
  341 Daniel J. Plunkett  Hamburg         NY  31/ 51:M30-34 M# 264   18:14  8:17
  342 Michael R. O'Brien  Orchard Park    NY  16/ 29:M11-14 M# 265   18:16  8:18
  343 Joseph T. Ransford  Buffalo         NY  22/ 32:M50-54 M# 266   18:17  8:19
  344 Susan S. Hogan      Orchard Park    NY   6/ 36:F40-44 F#  78   18:19  8:20
  345 Terrence Codley     West Seneca     NY  46/ 70:M45-49 M# 267   18:20  8:20
  346 Jennifer L. Giermek West Seneca     NY   4/ 29:F11-14 F#  79   18:20  8:20
  347 Kevin M. Martin     Sloan           NY  19/ 23:M25-29 M# 268   18:21  8:20
  348 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   3/  4:M70-90 M# 269   18:23  8:21
  349 Timothy C. Nolan    Buffalo         NY  32/ 51:M30-34 M# 270   18:23  8:21
  350 Christopher Murphy  Buffalo         NY  19/ 23:M15-19 M# 271   18:24  8:22
  351 Margaret Burke      Buffalo         NY   7/ 36:F40-44 F#  80   18:26  8:23
  352 Colleen A. Colucci  Hamburg         NY  11/ 39:F35-39 F#  81   18:28  8:24
  353 Nancy Mullen        Buffalo         NY  15/ 43:F30-34 F#  82   18:28  8:24
  354 Chrissy Gurgol      Buffalo         NY   9/ 18:F15-19 F#  83   18:28  8:24
  355 Patrick V. Occhino  Buffalo         NY  17/ 29:M11-14 M# 272   18:29  8:24
  356 Judith M. Laskowski West Seneca     NY   9/ 22:F45-49 F#  84   18:30  8:25
  357 Ann A. Curry        West Seneca     NY  12/ 39:F35-39 F#  85   18:30  8:25
  358 Alice M. Regan      Buffalo         NY  10/ 22:F45-49 F#  86   18:30  8:25
  359 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY  11/ 22:F45-49 F#  87   18:32  8:25
  360 Denise M. LeGoff    Williamsville   NY  16/ 43:F30-34 F#  88   18:32  8:25
  361 Robert Wirth        Buffalo         NY  44/ 62:M40-44 M# 273   18:33  8:26
  362 Thomas A. Doran     Williamsville   NY  33/ 51:M30-34 M# 274   18:33  8:26
  363 Guy M. Klass        West Seneca     NY  20/ 23:M25-29 M# 275   18:34  8:26
  364 M. Jawowski-Marcone Angola          NY  17/ 43:F30-34 F#  89   18:34  8:26
  365 Jonathan P. Ort     Buffalo         NY  18/ 29:M11-14 M# 276   18:35  8:27
  366 Patrick Pappagallo  Buffalo         NY  35/ 53:M35-39 M# 277   18:35  8:27
  367 Paul J. Flanagan    Buffalo         NY  16/ 20:M20-24 M# 278   18:36  8:27
  368 Donald W. Young     West Seneca     NY  47/ 70:M45-49 M# 279   18:37  8:28
  369 David M. Avery      Buffalo         NY  36/ 53:M35-39 M# 280   18:38  8:28
  370 Bob L. Krantz       Buffalo         NY  23/ 32:M50-54 M# 281   18:39  8:29
  371 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY   5/  9:M60-64 M# 282   18:40  8:29
  372 Leslie A. Charlier  Buffalo         NY  18/ 43:F30-34 F#  90   18:40  8:29
  373 Greg Meadows        Buffalo         NY  34/ 51:M30-34 M# 283   18:41  8:30
  374 Darya Vanyo         Buffalo         NY  19/ 43:F30-34 F#  91   18:41  8:30
  375 David G. Mancuso    Amherst         NY  35/ 51:M30-34 M# 284   18:42  8:30
  376 Paul Murrett        Amherst         NY  45/ 62:M40-44 M# 285   18:43  8:30
  377 Jay Tarquin         Lackawanna      NY  36/ 51:M30-34 M# 286   18:43  8:30
  378 Denise Crawford     Buffalo         NY  13/ 39:F35-39 F#  92   18:43  8:30
  379 Rich E. Taber       North Evans     NY  37/ 51:M30-34 M# 287   18:44  8:31
  380 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  48/ 70:M45-49 M# 288   18:44  8:31
  381 William H. Sheehan  Hamburg         NY  49/ 70:M45-49 M# 289   18:45  8:31
  382 Wilma R. Cipolla    Amherst         NY   2/  2:F65-69 F#  93   18:47  8:32
  383 Jessica L. Holka    Grand Island    NY  10/ 18:F15-19 F#  94   18:49  8:33
  384 James E. Suminski   Buffalo         NY  37/ 53:M35-39 M# 290   18:49  8:33
  385 Donald E. Roberts   Allegany        NY  38/ 51:M30-34 M# 291   18:50  8:34
  386 Sarah Fleischauer   Grand Island    NY  11/ 18:F15-19 F#  95   18:50  8:34
  387 William R. Curry    West Seneca     NY  24/ 32:M50-54 M# 292   18:50  8:34
  388 Mary P. O'Brien     Orchard Park    NY  17/ 40:F25-29 F#  96   18:53  8:35
  389 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  2:F60-64 F#  97   18:54  8:35
  390 William Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  10/ 13:M55-59 M# 293   18:55  8:36
  391 Pasquale M. Insera  Buffalo         NY  50/ 70:M45-49 M# 294   18:56  8:36
  392 Larry M. Regan      Buffalo         NY  51/ 70:M45-49 M# 295   18:58  8:37
  393 Patrick M. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  20/ 23:M15-19 M# 296   18:59  8:38
  394 John M. Davidson    West Seneca     NY  19/ 29:M11-14 M# 297   19:00  8:38
  395 Steven A. Bennett   Alden           NY  21/ 23:M25-29 M# 298   19:00  8:38
  396 Amy L. Corcoran     Amherst         NY  20/ 43:F30-34 F#  98   19:01  8:39
  397 Ann J. Schult       Williamsville   NY  14/ 39:F35-39 F#  99   19:03  8:40
  398 M. Cunningham       Hamburg         NY  21/ 43:F30-34 F# 100   19:03  8:40
  399 Irene Kernycznyj    Buffalo         NY  18/ 40:F25-29 F# 101   19:03  8:40
  400 Dennis A. Czarnecki Blasdell        NY  52/ 70:M45-49 M# 299   19:03  8:40
  401 Laura L. Barniak    Orchard Park    NY  19/ 40:F25-29 F# 102   19:04  8:40
  402 Julie M. Sheehan    Buffalo         NY  20/ 40:F25-29 F# 103   19:06  8:41
  403 Dick Sheehan        Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:M55-59 M# 300   19:07  8:41
  404 Kathleen C. Tocke   Hamburg         NY   3/  7:F20-24 F# 104   19:12  8:44
  405 Shaun C. Bowen      Buffalo         NY  21/ 23:M15-19 M# 301   19:12  8:44
  406 Rita L. Ball        West Seneca     NY  22/ 43:F30-34 F# 105   19:13  8:44
  407 James A. Czajka     West Seneca     NY  39/ 51:M30-34 M# 302   19:13  8:44
  408 Kelly L. Shannon    Buffalo         NY   5/ 29:F11-14 F# 106   19:14  8:45
  409 Bob Shannon         Buffalo         NY  38/ 53:M35-39 M# 303   19:14  8:45
  410 Kevin J. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY  53/ 70:M45-49 M# 304   19:15  8:45
  411 Holli L. Wirth      Hamburg         NY   6/ 29:F11-14 F# 107   19:16  8:45
  412 Robert J. Kogutek   Williamsville   NY  54/ 70:M45-49 M# 305   19:17  8:46
  413 Lisa A. Beamer      Elma            NY  12/ 18:F15-19 F# 108   19:19  8:47
  414 Amy M. Zucarelli    Elma            NY  13/ 18:F15-19 F# 109   19:19  8:47
  415 Douglas G. Craig    Cheektowaga     NY  55/ 70:M45-49 M# 306   19:21  8:48
  416 Lyn Macie           West Seneca     NY   8/ 36:F40-44 F# 110   19:23  8:49
  417 Nicholas A. Mourgas Buffalo         NY  40/ 51:M30-34 M# 307   19:24  8:49
  418 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  46/ 62:M40-44 M# 308   19:24  8:49
  419 Marc A. Scudamore   N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 62:M40-44 M# 309   19:25  8:50
  420 Karin A. Mack       Williamsville   NY  23/ 43:F30-34 F# 111   19:26  8:50
  421 Mark Stadler        Williamsville   NY  39/ 53:M35-39 M# 310   19:26  8:50
  422 Sue M. Nycek        Buffalo         NY  21/ 40:F25-29 F# 112   19:27  8:50
  423 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  24/ 43:F30-34 F# 113   19:27  8:50
  424 Jacqueline E. Roof  West Seneca     NY   7/ 29:F11-14 F# 114   19:27  8:50
  425 Daniel J. Kick      Blasdell        NY  20/ 29:M11-14 M# 311   19:28  8:51
  426 William Walkowiak   Blasdell        NY  48/ 62:M40-44 M# 312   19:28  8:51
  427 Donald F. Roof      West Seneca     NY  25/ 32:M50-54 M# 313   19:28  8:51
  428 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  56/ 70:M45-49 M# 314   19:28  8:51
  429 Joe W. Glendinning  Buffalo         NY  17/ 20:M20-24 M# 315   19:29  8:51
  430 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   5/  8:M65-69 M# 316   19:29  8:51
  431 Deborah L. Keenan   Buffalo         NY  15/ 39:F35-39 F# 115   19:30  8:52
  432 Kevin A. Keenan     Buffalo         NY  40/ 53:M35-39 M# 317   19:31  8:52
  433 Mark A. Baker       Orchard Park    NY  41/ 51:M30-34 M# 318   19:32  8:53
  434 Amy S. Boies        West Seneca     NY  22/ 40:F25-29 F# 116   19:34  8:54
  435 Tricia Logan        Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 36:F40-44 F# 117   19:35  8:54
  436 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  12/ 13:M55-59 M# 319   19:37  8:55
  437 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  16/ 39:F35-39 F# 118   19:37  8:55
  438 Patrick Reichmuth   West Seneca     NY  42/ 51:M30-34 M# 320   19:40  8:56
  439 Phil Ryan           West Seneca     NY  57/ 70:M45-49 M# 321   19:40  8:56
  440 Joseph K. Quinlivan Buffalo         NY  43/ 51:M30-34 M# 322   19:41  8:57
  441 Bryan M. Martin     Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:M20-24 M# 323   19:43  8:58
  442 Margaret O'Sullivan Buffalo         NY   4/ 19:F 1-10 F# 119   19:44  8:58
  443 Michael O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  58/ 70:M45-49 M# 324   19:45  8:59
  444 Margie M. Hayes     Buffalo         NY  17/ 39:F35-39 F# 120   19:46  8:59
  445 Shalese Courtney    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 36:F40-44 F# 121   19:46  8:59
  446 Paula M. Lawson     Lockport        NY  18/ 39:F35-39 F# 122   19:47  9:00
  447 Patricia Culligan   Orchard Park    NY  12/ 22:F45-49 F# 123   19:47  9:00
  448 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  59/ 70:M45-49 M# 325   19:47  9:00
  449 Kathy R. Lever      East Amherst    NY  19/ 39:F35-39 F# 124   19:48  9:00
  450 John A. Seitz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  49/ 62:M40-44 M# 326   19:48  9:00
  451 Dean M. Andriaccio  Buffalo         NY  19/ 20:M20-24 M# 327   19:49  9:00
  452 Kathleen A. Bonarek Hamburg         NY  25/ 43:F30-34 F# 125   19:49  9:00
  453 James A. Kreuzer    Buffalo         NY  60/ 70:M45-49 M# 328   19:49  9:00
  454 Daniel J. Leonard   Elma            NY  21/ 29:M11-14 M# 329   19:50  9:01
  455 Ann E. Shirrell     East Amherst    NY  26/ 43:F30-34 F# 126   19:50  9:01
  456 Annemarie Alf       Williamsville   NY  14/ 18:F15-19 F# 127   19:50  9:01
  457 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY   7/ 11:F50-54 F# 128   19:51  9:01
  458 Aaron K. Hagon      N. Ireland           6/ 17:M 1-10 M# 330   19:52  9:02
  459 Mary E. Dillon      Kenmore         NY  13/ 22:F45-49 F# 129   19:56  9:04
  460 Patrick Lewis, Jr.  Hamburg         NY   7/ 17:M 1-10 M# 331   19:56  9:04
  461 Pat T. Lewis        Hamburg         NY  50/ 62:M40-44 M# 332   19:56  9:04
  462 Jancie A. Larson    Blasdell        NY  11/ 36:F40-44 F# 130   19:57  9:04
  463 Lauren V. Lewis     Hamburg         NY   8/ 29:F11-14 F# 131   19:57  9:04
  464 Janice A. Stranc    West Seneca     NY  12/ 36:F40-44 F# 132   19:58  9:05
  465 Karen J. Crawley    Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 39:F35-39 F# 133   19:58  9:05
  466 Bob C. King         Blasdell        NY  51/ 62:M40-44 M# 333   19:59  9:05
  467 Carol J. Kubiniec   N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 39:F35-39 F# 134   20:00  9:05
  468 Mary Claire Lewis   Buffalo         NY   9/ 29:F11-14 F# 135   20:02  9:06
  469 Jessica Gregoire    Hamburg         NY   5/ 19:F 1-10 F# 136   20:02  9:06
  470 Kevin R. Connors    Lake View       NY  52/ 62:M40-44 M# 334   20:03  9:07
  471 Jim K. McCabe       Buffalo         NY  41/ 53:M35-39 M# 335   20:03  9:07
  472 Liam Flynn          Buffalo         NY   8/ 17:M 1-10 M# 336   20:03  9:07
  473 Erin Mulderig       Buffalo         NY   6/ 19:F 1-10 F# 137   20:08  9:09
  474 Wayne M. Chapp      Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 70:M45-49 M# 337   20:09  9:10
  475 Robert H. Schiele   West Seneca     NY  53/ 62:M40-44 M# 338   20:11  9:10
  476 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY  22/ 39:F35-39 F# 138   20:11  9:10
  477 Daniel G. Bakowski  Buffalo         NY  42/ 53:M35-39 M# 339   20:13  9:11
  478 Mary E. Mazzanti    Buffalo         NY  27/ 43:F30-34 F# 139   20:15  9:12
  479 Dawn M. Kunz        Buffalo         NY  23/ 40:F25-29 F# 140   20:16  9:13
  480 Stephanie J. Seyse  West Amherst    NY  24/ 40:F25-29 F# 141   20:18  9:14
  481 Carlos J. Jimenez   Orchard Park    NY  26/ 32:M50-54 M# 340   20:22  9:15
  482 Sam J. Licata       Kenmore         NY  54/ 62:M40-44 M# 341   20:22  9:15
  483 Nancy Jo Kruszka    Alden           NY  25/ 40:F25-29 F# 142   20:27  9:18
  484 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 13:M55-59 M# 342   20:27  9:18
  485 Linda A. Cunningham Buffalo         NY  28/ 43:F30-34 F# 143   20:29  9:19
  486 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY  62/ 70:M45-49 M# 343   20:30  9:19
  487 Leslie A. Kubiczek  Lackawanna      NY  29/ 43:F30-34 F# 144   20:31  9:20
  488 Carol L. Radwan     West Seneca     NY  23/ 39:F35-39 F# 145   20:32  9:20
  489 Dawn M. Gworek      Buffalo         NY  26/ 40:F25-29 F# 146   20:32  9:20
  490 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  27/ 32:M50-54 M# 344   20:35  9:21
  491 Michael Zgoda       Buffalo         NY  22/ 29:M11-14 M# 345   20:36  9:22
  492 Paula R. Galante    Buffalo         NY  24/ 39:F35-39 F# 147   20:38  9:23
  493 Michael F. Nowicki  Buffalo         NY  43/ 53:M35-39 M# 346   20:40  9:24
  494 Sandra L. Mertz     Depew           NY  13/ 36:F40-44 F# 148   20:43  9:25
  495 Timothy Brinkworth  Williamsville   NY  44/ 51:M30-34 M# 347   20:46  9:26
  496 Beth A. Hogan       Orchard Park    NY  15/ 18:F15-19 F# 149   20:47  9:27
  497 Tom Stillwell       West Seneca     NY  22/ 23:M15-19 M# 348   20:48  9:27
  498 Mary J. Greaney     Buffalo         NY  30/ 43:F30-34 F# 150   20:49  9:28
  499 Maureen A. Sullivan Buffalo         NY  14/ 36:F40-44 F# 151   20:50  9:28
  500 Donna M. Donohue    West Seneca     NY  31/ 43:F30-34 F# 152   20:51  9:29
  501 Ann Marie McGrath   Hamburg         NY  25/ 39:F35-39 F# 153   20:51  9:29
  502 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  32/ 43:F30-34 F# 154   20:51  9:29
  503 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  14/ 22:F45-49 F# 155   20:52  9:29
  504 Michael Oliver      Buffalo         NY  44/ 53:M35-39 M# 349   20:52  9:29
  505 George Hlibiczuk    Lake View       NY  55/ 62:M40-44 M# 350   20:52  9:29
  506 Patti Bowers        West Seneca     NY  15/ 36:F40-44 F# 156   20:53  9:30
  507 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY   6/  8:M65-69 M# 351   20:53  9:30
  508 James F. Carroll    Buffalo         NY  45/ 53:M35-39 M# 352   20:53  9:30
  509 Patti F. Janeczko   Orchard Park    NY  33/ 43:F30-34 F# 157   20:54  9:30
  510 Robert Hasselbeck   Tonawanda       NY  45/ 51:M30-34 M# 353   20:59  9:32
  511 Ryan J. Schlia      Batavia         NY   9/ 17:M 1-10 M# 354   21:00  9:33
  512 George F. Loehfelm  Hamburg         NY  28/ 32:M50-54 M# 355   21:02  9:34
  513 M. C. Mildenberger  Depew           NY  34/ 43:F30-34 F# 158   21:02  9:34
  514 Patty A. Jackson    Buffalo         NY  16/ 36:F40-44 F# 159   21:03  9:34
  515 Paula J. McGuinness West Seneca     NY  17/ 36:F40-44 F# 160   21:05  9:35
  516 Elizabeth J. Lewis  Buffalo         NY   7/ 19:F 1-10 F# 161   21:05  9:35
  517 Jack Merrilleese    Williamsville   NY  56/ 62:M40-44 M# 356   21:06  9:35
  518 Mary E. Wirth       Hamburg         NY  26/ 39:F35-39 F# 162   21:08  9:36
  519 Ruby M. Stiglmeier  West Seneca     NY  35/ 43:F30-34 F# 163   21:09  9:37
  520 Kelly A. Dargavel   Buffalo         NY   4/  7:F20-24 F# 164   21:15  9:40
  521 Michael R. McGlynn  West Seneca     NY  29/ 32:M50-54 M# 357   21:16  9:40
  522 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  30/ 32:M50-54 M# 358   21:18  9:41
  523 Janice J. Scott     Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 22:F45-49 F# 165   21:19  9:41
  524 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  27/ 39:F35-39 F# 166   21:21  9:42
  525 James A. Luciani    Buffalo         NY  20/ 20:M20-24 M# 359   21:23  9:43
  526 Vicki L. Carr       Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 36:F40-44 F# 167   21:26  9:45
  527 Mark T. Busha       Hamburg         NY  46/ 53:M35-39 M# 360   21:27  9:45
  528 Alice Weppner       Lancaster       NY  16/ 22:F45-49 F# 168   21:28  9:45
  529 Maggie Bowers       West Seneca     NY   8/ 19:F 1-10 F# 169   21:28  9:45
  530 Julie A. Davies     Buffalo         NY  27/ 40:F25-29 F# 170   21:32  9:47
  531 Daniel P. Joyce     Williamsville   NY  57/ 62:M40-44 M# 361   21:33  9:48
  532 Michael P. Hoare    Orchard Park    NY  46/ 51:M30-34 M# 362   21:34  9:48
  533 Mary E. Schoellkopf Orchard Park    NY  19/ 36:F40-44 F# 171   21:35  9:49
  534 Sally R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY  16/ 18:F15-19 F# 172   21:35  9:49
  535 Joyce M. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY  20/ 36:F40-44 F# 173   21:36  9:49
  536 Mary Anne Connell   Buffalo         NY  21/ 36:F40-44 F# 174   21:36  9:49
  537 Shannon M. Petrucci Buffalo         NY  28/ 40:F25-29 F# 175   21:37  9:50
  538 Mary J. Moore       Buffalo         NY  22/ 36:F40-44 F# 176   21:39  9:50
  539 Barb P. LiPuma      Depew           NY  23/ 36:F40-44 F# 177   21:40  9:51
  540 David C. Leo        Depew           NY  22/ 23:M25-29 M# 363   21:42  9:52
  541 Thomas P. Casey     Orchard Park    NY  63/ 70:M45-49 M# 364   21:44  9:53
  542 Eduard H. Kamphuis  Lewiston        NY  64/ 70:M45-49 M# 365   21:46  9:54
  543 Colleen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  29/ 40:F25-29 F# 178   21:46  9:54
  544 E. E. Wierchowski   Buffalo         NY  10/ 29:F11-14 F# 179   21:47  9:54
  545 Barbara L. Petrie   Williamsville   NY  24/ 36:F40-44 F# 180   21:48  9:55
  546 Marcy J. Connors    West Seneca     NY  30/ 40:F25-29 F# 181   21:48  9:55
  547 Diane M. LaVallee   Buffalo         NY  28/ 39:F35-39 F# 182   21:51  9:56
  548 Rebecca W. Myers    Lancaster       NY  29/ 39:F35-39 F# 183   21:51  9:56
  549 Catherine A. Carey  Lackawanna      NY   8/ 11:F50-54 F# 184   21:52  9:56
  550 Raymond F. Ignasiak Buffalo         NY  47/ 53:M35-39 M# 366   21:53  9:57
  551 Danielle N. Patti   West Seneca     NY  11/ 29:F11-14 F# 185   21:54  9:57
  552 Christine M. Cleary Buffalo         NY  25/ 36:F40-44 F# 186   21:54  9:57
  553 Kathleen Walker     Eden            NY  17/ 22:F45-49 F# 187   21:54  9:57
  554 Helena M. Bliss     Amherst         NY  18/ 22:F45-49 F# 188   21:56  9:58
  555 Heidi M. Zanelli    West Seneca     NY  30/ 39:F35-39 F# 189   22:00 10:00
  556 Patricia Looney     Orchard Park    NY  36/ 43:F30-34 F# 190   22:01 10:00
  557 Joanne Farrell      Orchard Park    NY  31/ 39:F35-39 F# 191   22:01 10:00
  558 Daniel E. Reichert  Buffalo         NY  23/ 29:M11-14 M# 367   22:01 10:00
  559 Kevin M. Hibbard    West Seneca     NY  23/ 23:M15-19 M# 368   22:02 10:01
  560 Judy M. Patterson   East Aurora     NY  12/ 29:F11-14 F# 192   22:03 10:01
  561 Helen K. Norton     East Aurora     NY  37/ 43:F30-34 F# 193   22:06 10:03
  562 John M. Vetter      Grand Island    NY  58/ 62:M40-44 M# 369   22:07 10:03
  563 Michael E. Reilly   Hamburg         NY  65/ 70:M45-49 M# 370   22:08 10:04
  564 Sandra A. Lynch     Blasdell        NY  26/ 36:F40-44 F# 194   22:09 10:04
  565 Harriet R. Simons   Amherst         NY   2/  2:F60-64 F# 195   22:15 10:07
  566 Neal Lund           Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 17:M 1-10 M# 371   22:16 10:07
  567 Beth M. Schoellkopf Buffalo         NY  31/ 40:F25-29 F# 196   22:20 10:09
  568 Thomas Schoellkopf  Buffalo         NY  47/ 51:M30-34 M# 372   22:21 10:10
  569 Thomas L. Croop     N. Tonawanda    NY  48/ 51:M30-34 M# 373   22:22 10:10
  570 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY   7/  8:M65-69 M# 374   22:23 10:10
  571 Kathy M. McDonald   Buffalo         NY  38/ 43:F30-34 F# 197   22:24 10:11
  572 Anthony J. Burvid   Buffalo         NY  11/ 17:M 1-10 M# 375   22:25 10:11
  573 Patrick M. Breen    West Seneca     NY  24/ 29:M11-14 M# 376   22:26 10:12
  574 James E. Garry      West Seneca     NY   6/  9:M60-64 M# 377   22:27 10:12
  575 Sara R. Thayer      Corfu           NY  13/ 29:F11-14 F# 198   22:30 10:14
  576 Peggy Beardsley     Buffalo         NY  27/ 36:F40-44 F# 199   22:31 10:14
  577 Bridget M. Feeley   Buffalo         NY  32/ 40:F25-29 F# 200   22:31 10:14
  578 Gary J. Larson      Blasdell        NY  59/ 62:M40-44 M# 378   22:34 10:15
  579 Rosanne Modica      Buffalo         NY  39/ 43:F30-34 F# 201   22:35 10:16
  580 Dave S. Przybylak   Lancaster       NY  66/ 70:M45-49 M# 379   22:36 10:16
  581 Donna M. Kempa      Colden          NY  32/ 39:F35-39 F# 202   22:37 10:17
  582 Jennifer E. Bartus  N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 43:F30-34 F# 203   22:37 10:17
  583 Russell Fleetwood   Elma            NY  31/ 32:M50-54 M# 380   22:39 10:18
  584 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Eden            NY  67/ 70:M45-49 M# 381   22:39 10:18
  585 J. R. Mulderig      Buffalo         NY  12/ 17:M 1-10 M# 382   22:40 10:18
  586 Colleen Flynn       Buffalo         NY   9/ 19:F 1-10 F# 204   22:40 10:18
  587 Michael R. Mulderig Buffalo         NY  60/ 62:M40-44 M# 383   22:41 10:19
  588 Jeff Frentzel       Orchard Park    NY  68/ 70:M45-49 M# 384   22:42 10:19
  589 Barbara A. Byers    Kenmore         NY  41/ 43:F30-34 F# 205   22:43 10:20
  590 Michelle C. Reukauf East Aurora     NY  14/ 29:F11-14 F# 206   22:49 10:22
  591 Katie L. Patterson  East Aurora     NY  15/ 29:F11-14 F# 207   22:49 10:22
  592 Patrick O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  25/ 29:M11-14 M# 385   22:49 10:22
  593 Mary P. Everingham  West Seneca     NY  33/ 39:F35-39 F# 208   22:51 10:23
  594 Susan R. Parlato    Orchard Park    NY  33/ 40:F25-29 F# 209   22:55 10:25
  595 Jeff D. Kozub       Lancaster       NY  13/ 17:M 1-10 M# 386   22:57 10:26
  596 Cheryl Wirth        Buffalo         NY  28/ 36:F40-44 F# 210   22:58 10:26
  597 Jeffrey M. Colvin   West Seneca     NY  49/ 51:M30-34 M# 387   23:01 10:28
  598 Adam D. Wolcott     Buffalo         NY  26/ 29:M11-14 M# 388   23:02 10:28
  599 Katie A. Farrell    Hamburg         NY   5/  7:F20-24 F# 211   23:06 10:30
  600 Jeanette Ippolito   Orchard Park    NY  34/ 40:F25-29 F# 212   23:07 10:30
  601 Elizabeth Schaefer  Buffalo         NY  16/ 29:F11-14 F# 213   23:09 10:31
  602 Shawn McGinty       Williamsville   NY  48/ 53:M35-39 M# 389   23:15 10:34
  603 Kelly J. Theurer    Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 29:F11-14 F# 214   23:17 10:35
  604 Eric P. Konicki     Buffalo         NY  14/ 17:M 1-10 M# 390   23:17 10:35
  605 Timothy M. Konicki  Buffalo         NY  49/ 53:M35-39 M# 391   23:17 10:35
  606 Carol Yanik         Amherst         NY  34/ 39:F35-39 F# 215   23:22 10:37
  607 Tracey L. Penner    Buffalo         NY  10/ 19:F 1-10 F# 216   23:22 10:37
  608 Kristen McGuinness  West Seneca     NY  18/ 29:F11-14 F# 217   23:29 10:40
  609 Stephanie A. Manti  Depew           NY  42/ 43:F30-34 F# 218   23:30 10:41
  610 Graham M. Ward      Buffalo         NY  23/ 23:M25-29 M# 392   23:31 10:41
  611 Jean L. Fisher      Buffalo         NY   9/ 11:F50-54 F# 219   23:35 10:43
  612 Molly P. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY   6/  7:F20-24 F# 220   23:35 10:43
  613 Suzanne M. Fletcher Blasdell        NY  43/ 43:F30-34 F# 221   23:41 10:46
  614 Kyle J. Zappia      Buffalo         NY  50/ 53:M35-39 M# 393   23:41 10:46
  615 Ron Armstrong       Fort Erie       ON   8/  8:M65-69 M# 394   23:46 10:48
  616 Mary E. Farrell     Hamburg         NY  17/ 18:F15-19 F# 222   23:47 10:49
  617 Mary E. Wierchowski Buffalo         NY  29/ 36:F40-44 F# 223   23:55 10:52
  618 Mary Beth Roberts   Buffalo         NY  35/ 39:F35-39 F# 224   23:56 10:53
  619 Dawn M. Becker      Buffalo         NY  18/ 18:F15-19 F# 225   23:58 10:54
  620 Janet E. Paskuly    Buffalo         NY  30/ 36:F40-44 F# 226   24:02 10:55
  621 Christine M. Penner Buffalo         NY  31/ 36:F40-44 F# 227   24:03 10:56
  622 Kari Wirth          Buffalo         NY   7/  7:F20-24 F# 228   24:03 10:56
  623 Karen L. Falkner    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 11:F50-54 F# 229   24:06 10:57
  624 Katie E. Rowley     Orchard Park    NY  19/ 29:F11-14 F# 230   24:06 10:57
  625 Jill M. Rowley      Orchard Park    NY  20/ 29:F11-14 F# 231   24:07 10:58
  626 Paul M. Mecca       West Seneca     NY  69/ 70:M45-49 M# 395   24:13 11:00
  627 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 62:M40-44 M# 396   24:14 11:01
  628 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  32/ 32:M50-54 M# 397   24:27 11:07
  629 Teresa M. Murphy    Williamsville   NY  36/ 39:F35-39 F# 232   24:29 11:08
  630 Sally A. Sams       Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 36:F40-44 F# 233   24:30 11:08
  631 Bill M. Babcock     Buffalo         NY  50/ 51:M30-34 M# 398   24:32 11:09
  632 Susan Brown         Hamburg         NY  33/ 36:F40-44 F# 234   24:35 11:10
  633 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY   7/  9:M60-64 M# 399   24:36 11:11
  634 John R. Curr        Buffalo         NY  15/ 17:M 1-10 M# 400   24:39 11:12
  635 Erin P. O'Brien     Buffalo         NY  35/ 40:F25-29 F# 235   24:40 11:13
  636 Kelly J. Carroll    Clarence Center NY  11/ 19:F 1-10 F# 236   24:41 11:13
  637 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY  70/ 70:M45-49 M# 401   24:41 11:13
  638 Daniel Leahy        Buffalo         NY  51/ 53:M35-39 M# 402   24:45 11:15
  639 Tamara Slichta      Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 40:F25-29 F# 237   24:53 11:19
  640 K. A. Marcinkiewicz West Seneca     NY  34/ 36:F40-44 F# 238   24:59 11:21
  641 Norman L. McLane    Buffalo         NY   4/  4:M70-90 M# 403   25:01 11:22
  642 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY   8/  9:M60-64 M# 404   25:01 11:22
  643 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY  62/ 62:M40-44 M# 405   25:02 11:23
  644 Jillian Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  12/ 19:F 1-10 F# 239   25:04 11:24
  645 Mark B. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  52/ 53:M35-39 M# 406   25:05 11:24
  646 Tom R. McParlane    Buffalo         NY  27/ 29:M11-14 M# 407   25:22 11:32
  647 Brian Lockwood      Buffalo         NY  16/ 17:M 1-10 M# 408   25:42 11:41
  648 Katie L. Heather    Buffalo         NY  21/ 29:F11-14 F# 240   25:54 11:46
  649 Gary W. Reid, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  28/ 29:M11-14 M# 409   25:54 11:46
  650 Mike M. Hymes, Jr.  Hamburg         NY  17/ 17:M 1-10 M# 410   26:01 11:50
  651 Phillip Doebler     West Seneca     NY  29/ 29:M11-14 M# 411   26:14 11:55
  652 Judi A. Gross       Kenmore         NY  11/ 11:F50-54 F# 241   26:21 11:59
  653 Pamela M. Aquino    Lancaster       NY  35/ 36:F40-44 F# 242   26:35 12:05
  654 Kelly A. Hallinan   Lackawanna      NY  37/ 39:F35-39 F# 243   26:36 12:05
  655 Terri M. Legierski  West Seneca     NY  19/ 22:F45-49 F# 244   26:52 12:13
  656 Lor P. Keane        Buffalo         NY  37/ 40:F25-29 F# 245   26:59 12:16
  657 Laurie Bugenhagen   Tonawanda       NY  38/ 39:F35-39 F# 246   27:32 12:31
  658 Leeankia J. Wray    Northrn Ireland     22/ 29:F11-14 F# 247   27:33 12:31
  659 Dianne P. Roof      West Seneca     NY  20/ 22:F45-49 F# 248   27:34 12:32
  660 Lynn M. Roberts     West Seneca     NY  38/ 40:F25-29 F# 249   28:09 12:48
  661 Kathy A. Rowley     Orchard Park    NY  39/ 39:F35-39 F# 250   29:08 13:15
  662 Colleen M. DuBois   Amherst         NY  39/ 40:F25-29 F# 251   29:10 13:15
  663 Elizabeth M. Levy   Buffalo         NY  13/ 19:F 1-10 F# 252   29:28 13:24
  664 Ashley M. Babcock   Buffalo         NY  14/ 19:F 1-10 F# 253   29:29 13:24
  665 Tracey M. Leonard   Buffalo         NY  23/ 29:F11-14 F# 254   29:32 13:25
  666 Carrie E. Lynch     Blasdell        NY  24/ 29:F11-14 F# 255   29:43 13:30
  667 Shannon E. Burvid   Buffalo         NY  25/ 29:F11-14 F# 256   29:44 13:31
  668 Donald J. May       Buffalo         NY  51/ 51:M30-34 M# 412   29:47 13:32
  669 Melissa May         Buffalo         NY  15/ 19:F 1-10 F# 257   29:48 13:33
  670 Lindsay A. Szewczyk Buffalo         NY  26/ 29:F11-14 F# 258   29:49 13:33
  671 Margaret R. Molnar  Orchard Park    NY  21/ 22:F45-49 F# 259   30:25 13:50
  672 Jean M. Tocha       Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 22:F45-49 F# 260   31:35 14:21
  673 Stephanie Michalow  Buffalo         NY  16/ 19:F 1-10 F# 261   31:36 14:22
  674 Michael A. Michalow Buffalo         NY  53/ 53:M35-39 M# 413   31:36 14:22
  675 Theodore Berg       Buffalo         NY   9/  9:M60-64 M# 414   32:19 14:41
  676 Amanda N. Keith     Buffalo         NY  17/ 19:F 1-10 F# 262   33:04 15:02
  677 Marilyn L. McCabe   Buffalo         NY  27/ 29:F11-14 F# 263   33:04 15:02
  678 Vanessa C. Shea     Grand Island    NY  18/ 19:F 1-10 F# 264   33:06 15:03
  679 Molly R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY  40/ 40:F25-29 F# 265   33:45 15:20
  680 Jacqueline Rajski   Buffalo         NY  28/ 29:F11-14 F# 266   33:59 15:27
  681 Meghan E. Mann      Buffalo         NY  29/ 29:F11-14 F# 267   33:59 15:27
  682 Kathleen M. Snyder  Buffalo         NY  36/ 36:F40-44 F# 268   34:53 15:51
  683 Sarah R. Zielinski  Buffalo         NY  19/ 19:F 1-10 F# 269   35:50 16:17
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY