-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  1995 St. Teresa's Comeback Run 2.2 Mile                
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                              June 28th, 1995                            
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   1/ 51:M30-34 M#   1   10:18  4:41
    2 Paul Hulme          East Aurora     NY   1/ 43:M25-29 M#   2   10:21  4:42
    3 David O'Keeffe      Orchard Park    NY   1/ 94:M35-39 M#   3   10:24  4:44
    4 Derek J. White      Clarence        NY   1/ 21:M20-24 M#   4   10:30  4:46
    5 Jeffery Bryk        Buffalo         NY   2/ 51:M30-34 M#   5   10:35  4:49
    6 Mike M. Rogers      St. Catharines  ON   2/ 43:M25-29 M#   6   10:51  4:56
    7 Patrick M. Nolan    Buffalo         NY   1/ 25:M15-19 M#   7   11:02  5:01
    8 David W. O'Leary    Rochester       NY   2/ 94:M35-39 M#   8   11:03  5:01
    9 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   3/ 94:M35-39 M#   9   11:04  5:02
   10 Thomas Proctor IV   Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 25:M15-19 M#  10   11:13  5:06
   11 Bill N. Buil        Lake View       NY   3/ 25:M15-19 M#  11   11:20  5:09
   12 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   3/ 51:M30-34 M#  12   11:22  5:10
   13 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY   4/ 94:M35-39 M#  13   11:32  5:15
   14 David M. Tolli      Lockport        NY   1/ 92:M40-44 M#  14   11:40  5:18
   15 Stephen Roseberry   Eggertsville    NY   4/ 25:M15-19 M#  15   11:42  5:19
   16 Mike P. Rogers      Lake View       NY   2/ 92:M40-44 M#  16   11:42  5:19
   17 Andrew J. Miller    Forestville     NY   2/ 21:M20-24 M#  17   11:43  5:20
   18 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   4/ 51:M30-34 M#  18   11:44  5:20
   19 C. S. Mattingly     Buffalo         NY   3/ 43:M25-29 M#  19   11:46  5:21
   20 Peter J. Kent       Orchard Park    NY   5/ 51:M30-34 M#  20   11:50  5:23
   21 Paul T. Culligan    Orchard Park    NY   5/ 25:M15-19 M#  21   11:51  5:23
   22 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 92:M40-44 M#  22   11:55  5:25
   23 Ron J. Snavely      Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 43:M25-29 M#  23   11:57  5:26
   24 Brandon Schlemer    West Seneca     NY   5/ 43:M25-29 M#  24   11:59  5:27
   25 Dan Horan           Buffalo         NY   6/ 43:M25-29 M#  25   12:01  5:28
   26 Gary Sterber        Geneseo         NY   4/ 92:M40-44 M#  26   12:04  5:29
   27 Gary P. Hurta       Orchard Park    NY   7/ 43:M25-29 M#  27   12:05  5:30
   28 Mark L. Harrison    Rochester       NY   5/ 92:M40-44 M#  28   12:06  5:30
   29 Dennis McGrath      Hamburg         NY   5/ 94:M35-39 M#  29   12:13  5:33
   30 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   1/ 68:M45-49 M#  30   12:17  5:35
   31 Stephen W. English  Buffalo         NY   6/ 94:M35-39 M#  31   12:19  5:36
   32 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 51:M30-34 M#  32   12:20  5:36
   33 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   2/ 68:M45-49 M#  33   12:21  5:37
   34 Jim R. Whelan       Kenmore         NY   6/ 92:M40-44 M#  34   12:22  5:37
   35 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   7/ 92:M40-44 M#  35   12:26  5:39
   36 Andrew J. Bean      West Seneca     NY   8/ 43:M25-29 M#  36   12:26  5:39
   37 Jackie Murzynowski  Lake View       NY   1/ 43:F25-29 F#   1   12:27  5:40
   38 Terry W. Duncan     St. Catharines  ON   8/ 92:M40-44 M#  37   12:28  5:40
   39 Michael P. Scanlon  West Seneca     NY   1/ 46:M50-54 M#  38   12:34  5:43
   40 Loren J. Eastmer    Hamburg         NY   3/ 68:M45-49 M#  39   12:36  5:44
   41 Louis M. Cannata    Kenmore         NY   9/ 43:M25-29 M#  40   12:39  5:45
   42 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY   3/ 21:M20-24 M#  41   12:40  5:45
   43 Bob Bitner          Crystal Beach   ON   2/ 46:M50-54 M#  42   12:41  5:46
   44 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY   4/ 68:M45-49 M#  43   12:41  5:46
   45 William J. LaRusch  Buffalo         NY   7/ 51:M30-34 M#  44   12:45  5:48
   46 Peter J. Osmond     East Aurora     NY   4/ 21:M20-24 M#  45   12:45  5:48
   47 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY   7/ 94:M35-39 M#  46   12:48  5:49
   48 Cheryl A. Burns     Farmersville    NY   1/ 45:F30-34 F#   2   12:49  5:50
   49 Mike Kennedy        Hamburg         NY   5/ 68:M45-49 M#  47   12:50  5:50
   50 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY   9/ 92:M40-44 M#  48   12:51  5:50
   51 Kristin Schiesswohl Amherst         NY   1/ 16:F20-24 F#   3   12:52  5:51
   52 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 68:M45-49 M#  49   12:53  5:51
   53 Timothy M. Callahan Buffalo         NY  10/ 43:M25-29 M#  50   12:56  5:53
   54 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 45:F30-34 F#   4   12:56  5:53
   55 David W. Fountaine  Elma            NY   8/ 94:M35-39 M#  51   12:57  5:53
   56 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY  10/ 92:M40-44 M#  52   12:58  5:54
   57 Todd M. Hunt        Williamsville   NY   8/ 51:M30-34 M#  53   12:58  5:54
   58 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 94:M35-39 M#  54   12:59  5:54
   59 Steven R. White     Clarence        NY  11/ 43:M25-29 M#  55   13:00  5:55
   60 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   3/ 46:M50-54 M#  56   13:00  5:55
   61 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   4/ 46:M50-54 M#  57   13:05  5:57
   62 Alan R. Halfyard    St. Catharines  ON  10/ 94:M35-39 M#  58   13:06  5:57
   63 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   3/ 45:F30-34 F#   5   13:09  5:59
   64 Laura L. Folckemer  Clarence Center NY   1/ 17:F15-19 F#   6   13:10  5:59
   65 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 92:M40-44 M#  59   13:11  6:00
   66 Robert A. Evans     Williamsville   NY   5/ 46:M50-54 M#  60   13:12  6:00
   67 Alexander R. Enos   Amherst         NY  11/ 94:M35-39 M#  61   13:16  6:02
   68 Dave M. Rappold     West Seneca     NY   6/ 25:M15-19 M#  62   13:17  6:02
   69 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 45:F30-34 F#   7   13:18  6:03
   70 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  12/ 94:M35-39 M#  63   13:19  6:03
   71 Dennis E. Szewczyk  Williamsville   NY  13/ 94:M35-39 M#  64   13:20  6:04
   72 Jack J. Plunkett    Buffalo         NY   5/ 21:M20-24 M#  65   13:21  6:04
   73 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 94:M35-39 M#  66   13:24  6:05
   74 Terry P. Higgins    Buffalo         NY   9/ 51:M30-34 M#  67   13:25  6:06
   75 Rebecca E. Heuer    N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 45:F30-34 F#   8   13:25  6:06
   76 Rina Mooradian      St. Catharines  ON   1/ 49:F35-39 F#   9   13:26  6:06
   77 Jennifer Folckemer  Clarence Center NY   2/ 17:F15-19 F#  10   13:27  6:07
   78 Phillip G. Ryan     Buffalo         NY  12/ 43:M25-29 M#  68   13:28  6:07
   79 Bill L. Beardsley   Buffalo         NY  12/ 92:M40-44 M#  69   13:28  6:07
   80 Mike Papadinoff     Williamsville   NY  15/ 94:M35-39 M#  70   13:30  6:08
   81 Michael K. Weber    Hamburg         NY   7/ 25:M15-19 M#  71   13:31  6:09
   82 David A. Eard       Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 92:M40-44 M#  72   13:31  6:09
   83 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  16/ 94:M35-39 M#  73   13:33  6:10
   84 Gae Parlato         Mendon          NY   2/ 43:F25-29 F#  11   13:34  6:10
   85 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   6/ 46:M50-54 M#  74   13:35  6:10
   86 Brian Zachary       Ransomville     NY  14/ 92:M40-44 M#  75   13:36  6:11
   87 P. J. Insera        Buffalo         NY   6/ 21:M20-24 M#  76   13:37  6:11
   88 Terence C. Morgan   Buffalo         NY  13/ 43:M25-29 M#  77   13:38  6:12
   89 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 49:F35-39 F#  12   13:38  6:12
   90 Katie M. Wirth      Buffalo         NY   3/ 17:F15-19 F#  13   13:40  6:13
   91 George J. Hlibiczuk Lake View       NY  15/ 92:M40-44 M#  78   13:41  6:13
   92 John V. Bell        Lancaster       NY   7/ 68:M45-49 M#  79   13:42  6:14
   93 Bill Gallagher      West Seneca     NY   7/ 46:M50-54 M#  80   13:43  6:14
   94 Dennis Sears        Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 68:M45-49 M#  81   13:44  6:15
   95 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 36:F40-44 F#  14   13:44  6:15
   96 Chip Skop           Buffalo         NY  10/ 51:M30-34 M#  82   13:46  6:15
   97 Denise M. Feeley    Buffalo         NY   3/ 43:F25-29 F#  15   13:47  6:16
   98 Jerome C. Dunlavey  Buffalo         NY  14/ 43:M25-29 M#  83   13:48  6:16
   99 Scott D. Pernick    Sloan           NY   1/ 30:M11-14 M#  84   13:48  6:16
  100 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  17/ 94:M35-39 M#  85   13:49  6:17
  101 Timothy M. Dowdall  East Aurora     NY  11/ 51:M30-34 M#  86   13:49  6:17
  102 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 15:F50-54 F#  16   13:50  6:17
  103 Patrick T. Occhino  Buffalo         NY  12/ 51:M30-34 M#  87   13:51  6:18
  104 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  16/ 92:M40-44 M#  88   13:52  6:18
  105 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  15/ 43:M25-29 M#  89   13:53  6:19
  106 Eileen E. Collins   Snyder          NY   4/ 43:F25-29 F#  17   13:55  6:20
  107 Patrick Melfi       Buffalo         NY  13/ 51:M30-34 M#  90   13:56  6:20
  108 R. Vanderlinden, Jr Buffalo         NY  16/ 43:M25-29 M#  91   13:57  6:20
  109 Rebecca A. Price    Lewiston        NY   4/ 17:F15-19 F#  18   13:57  6:20
  110 Joe Kielb           Alden           NY  18/ 94:M35-39 M#  92   13:58  6:21
  111 Joan M. Gregoire    Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 43:F25-29 F#  19   13:59  6:21
  112 Edward J. Murphy    Hamburg         NY  19/ 94:M35-39 M#  93   14:00  6:22
  113 Maureen K. Callahan Buffalo         NY   6/ 43:F25-29 F#  20   14:07  6:25
  114 David P. Haefner    Hamburg         NY   2/ 30:M11-14 M#  94   14:11  6:27
  115 Dixon Dorland       St. Catharines  ON  20/ 94:M35-39 M#  95   14:11  6:27
  116 Terry E. Brown      Hamburg         NY  17/ 92:M40-44 M#  96   14:12  6:27
  117 Russell Diefenbach  East Aurora     NY   7/ 21:M20-24 M#  97   14:14  6:28
  118 Michael C. Curran   Buffalo         NY  21/ 94:M35-39 M#  98   14:14  6:28
  119 Susan M. Wilson     Delevan         NY   3/ 49:F35-39 F#  21   14:15  6:29
  120 Carl E. Emens       Elma            NY   8/ 46:M50-54 M#  99   14:17  6:30
  121 Andrew Sprung       Buffalo         NY  22/ 94:M35-39 M# 100   14:17  6:30
  122 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 36:F40-44 F#  22   14:17  6:30
  123 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Snyder          NY  14/ 51:M30-34 M# 101   14:18  6:30
  124 Dennis N. Petrie    Williamsville   NY  18/ 92:M40-44 M# 102   14:19  6:30
  125 Brian P. Carr       Buffalo         NY   3/ 30:M11-14 M# 103   14:19  6:30
  126 Glenn E. Pasier     Buffalo         NY  19/ 92:M40-44 M# 104   14:20  6:31
  127 Brian M. Higgins    Buffalo         NY  23/ 94:M35-39 M# 105   14:22  6:32
  128 Maggie I. Talley    Buffalo         NY   7/ 43:F25-29 F#  23   14:22  6:32
  129 Joseph S. Rogliano  Williamsville   NY  24/ 94:M35-39 M# 106   14:23  6:32
  130 Rich Testa          Williamsville   NY  17/ 43:M25-29 M# 107   14:27  6:34
  131 Chad M. Maloney     Buffalo         NY   8/ 21:M20-24 M# 108   14:27  6:34
  132 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   1/ 31:F45-49 F#  24   14:29  6:35
  133 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  20/ 92:M40-44 M# 109   14:29  6:35
  134 A. Richardson-Hurta Orchard Park    NY   8/ 43:F25-29 F#  25   14:30  6:35
  135 Autumn M. Booker    Depew           NY   1/ 29:F11-14 F#  26   14:31  6:36
  136 Eamonn K. Bakewell  Kenmore         NY   8/ 25:M15-19 M# 110   14:32  6:36
  137 Sheila A. Quinlivan Amherst         NY   9/ 43:F25-29 F#  27   14:34  6:37
  138 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON   9/ 68:M45-49 M# 111   14:34  6:37
  139 Christopher Clark   Williamsville   NY  21/ 92:M40-44 M# 112   14:34  6:37
  140 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY  10/ 68:M45-49 M# 113   14:36  6:38
  141 Craig T. Inglis     Niagara Falls   ON  18/ 43:M25-29 M# 114   14:38  6:39
  142 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  5:M70-90 M# 115   14:38  6:39
  143 Joseph P. Barrett   Buffalo         NY   9/ 21:M20-24 M# 116   14:38  6:39
  144 Michael P. Blake    Buffalo         NY  10/ 21:M20-24 M# 117   14:43  6:41
  145 Karen S. Wehn       Orchard Park    NY   2/ 31:F45-49 F#  28   14:46  6:43
  146 Adam J. Buczek      Derby           NY   4/ 30:M11-14 M# 118   14:47  6:43
  147 Johnathan F. White  Grand Island    NY   9/ 25:M15-19 M# 119   14:48  6:44
  148 Mike C. Kempf       West Seneca     NY  22/ 92:M40-44 M# 120   14:49  6:44
  149 Rob D. Bowen        Lancaster       NY   1/ 10:M55-59 M# 121   14:49  6:44
  150 John C. Spoth       Buffalo         NY  25/ 94:M35-39 M# 122   14:50  6:45
  151 Frank J. Rafferty   Buffalo         NY  26/ 94:M35-39 M# 123   14:51  6:45
  152 Robert A. Fix       Snyder          NY  23/ 92:M40-44 M# 124   14:52  6:45
  153 Christopher Rappold West Seneca     NY  10/ 25:M15-19 M# 125   14:53  6:46
  154 Albert J. Monile    Orchard Park    NY   2/ 10:M55-59 M# 126   14:54  6:46
  155 Barbara A. Sauer    Tonawanda       NY   3/ 31:F45-49 F#  29   14:55  6:47
  156 Rick J. Sambuchi    West Seneca     NY  24/ 92:M40-44 M# 127   14:56  6:47
  157 Will B. Maher       Lake View       NY   5/ 30:M11-14 M# 128   14:57  6:48
  158 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   1/ 10:M60-64 M# 129   14:57  6:48
  159 Dave Miesowicz      Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 94:M35-39 M# 130   14:58  6:48
  160 Ray P. Lechowicz    Alden           NY  25/ 92:M40-44 M# 131   15:01  6:50
  161 Jim Kaiser          Orchard Park    NY  26/ 92:M40-44 M# 132   15:04  6:51
  162 Paul F. Hammond     Buffalo         NY  15/ 51:M30-34 M# 133   15:04  6:51
  163 Joseph Battista     Lake View       NY  28/ 94:M35-39 M# 134   15:05  6:51
  164 Tom M. Lillis       Hamburg         NY  27/ 92:M40-44 M# 135   15:05  6:51
  165 Scott F. Weltjen    Buffalo         NY  16/ 51:M30-34 M# 136   15:07  6:52
  166 Gary J. Thompson    Lockport        NY   9/ 46:M50-54 M# 137   15:07  6:52
  167 Jason Manning       Lockport        NY  11/ 21:M20-24 M# 138   15:07  6:52
  168 Joseph Mazurkiewicz Buffalo         NY  19/ 43:M25-29 M# 139   15:08  6:53
  169 Tim Scanlon         Hamburg         NY  10/ 46:M50-54 M# 140   15:09  6:53
  170 Betsy L. Doyle      Buffalo         NY   6/ 45:F30-34 F#  30   15:10  6:54
  171 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY  29/ 94:M35-39 M# 141   15:10  6:54
  172 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 94:M35-39 M# 142   15:10  6:54
  173 David J. Brown      Lancaster       NY  31/ 94:M35-39 M# 143   15:11  6:54
  174 Peter C. Minton     Buffalo         NY   6/ 30:M11-14 M# 144   15:12  6:55
  175 Jeffery D. Ciolek   Lackawanna      NY  11/ 25:M15-19 M# 145   15:12  6:55
  176 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  32/ 94:M35-39 M# 146   15:12  6:55
  177 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY  11/ 46:M50-54 M# 147   15:14  6:55
  178 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  33/ 94:M35-39 M# 148   15:15  6:56
  179 Cliff Bergman       West Seneca     NY  28/ 92:M40-44 M# 149   15:16  6:56
  180 Michael J. Cronin   Buffalo         NY  17/ 51:M30-34 M# 150   15:17  6:57
  181 Julie A. Moore      Buffalo         NY   5/ 17:F15-19 F#  31   15:17  6:57
  182 Marie A. Kolodziej  Hamburg         NY   4/ 49:F35-39 F#  32   15:17  6:57
  183 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 36:F40-44 F#  33   15:18  6:57
  184 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 51:M30-34 M# 151   15:18  6:57
  185 John P. Wakelin     St. Catharines  ON  11/ 68:M45-49 M# 152   15:19  6:58
  186 Bryan P. Szalda     Buffalo         NY   7/ 30:M11-14 M# 153   15:19  6:58
  187 Mark S. McGough     Buffalo         NY   8/ 30:M11-14 M# 154   15:19  6:58
  188 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  29/ 92:M40-44 M# 155   15:20  6:58
  189 Ken J. Cannata      Kenmore         NY  34/ 94:M35-39 M# 156   15:20  6:58
  190 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   1/ 10:M65-69 M# 157   15:20  6:58
  191 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  30/ 92:M40-44 M# 158   15:22  6:59
  192 James L. Levin      Buffalo         NY  35/ 94:M35-39 M# 159   15:24  7:00
  193 Chris C. Field      East Aurora     NY   9/ 30:M11-14 M# 160   15:25  7:00
  194 Rebecca A. Brigham  West Seneca     NY  10/ 43:F25-29 F#  34   15:26  7:01
  195 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  31/ 92:M40-44 M# 161   15:27  7:01
  196 Jennifer Duchnick   East Concord    NY   2/ 16:F20-24 F#  35   15:28  7:02
  197 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY  12/ 46:M50-54 M# 162   15:29  7:02
  198 Scott M. Schumacher Buffalo         NY  20/ 43:M25-29 M# 163   15:30  7:03
  199 Patricia A. Allen   Eggertsville    NY   7/ 45:F30-34 F#  36   15:30  7:03
  200 Brendan Thompson    Buffalo         NY  12/ 25:M15-19 M# 164   15:31  7:03
  201 M. J. Koester, Sr.  West Seneca     NY  36/ 94:M35-39 M# 165   15:31  7:03
  202 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 51:M30-34 M# 166   15:32  7:04
  203 Dan Finucane        West Seneca     NY  32/ 92:M40-44 M# 167   15:33  7:04
  204 Laura A. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   2/ 29:F11-14 F#  37   15:34  7:05
  205 John H. Schelble    Boston          NY  20/ 51:M30-34 M# 168   15:34  7:05
  206 Peter J. Clancy     Buffalo         NY  21/ 51:M30-34 M# 169   15:34  7:05
  207 Anne M. Ayers       Buffalo         NY   5/ 49:F35-39 F#  38   15:34  7:05
  208 Mark V. Wagner      Orchard Park    NY  22/ 51:M30-34 M# 170   15:35  7:05
  209 David A. Zoeller    Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 68:M45-49 M# 171   15:36  7:05
  210 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  13/ 68:M45-49 M# 172   15:36  7:05
  211 Scott C. Patterson  Amherst         NY  37/ 94:M35-39 M# 173   15:37  7:06
  212 Joe Fick            Orchard Park    NY  14/ 68:M45-49 M# 174   15:38  7:06
  213 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY  23/ 51:M30-34 M# 175   15:38  7:06
  214 Jeffrey A. Poblocki Buffalo         NY  38/ 94:M35-39 M# 176   15:38  7:06
  215 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  39/ 94:M35-39 M# 177   15:38  7:06
  216 James G. Weimer     Angola          NY  24/ 51:M30-34 M# 178   15:40  7:07
  217 Anthony Fedele      Williamsville   NY  33/ 92:M40-44 M# 179   15:40  7:07
  218 Guy M. Klass        West Seneca     NY  12/ 21:M20-24 M# 180   15:41  7:08
  219 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/ 10:M65-69 M# 181   15:41  7:08
  220 Elizabeth Thompson  Buffalo         NY   6/ 49:F35-39 F#  39   15:42  7:08
  221 William P. Stack    Buffalo         NY  13/ 21:M20-24 M# 182   15:42  7:08
  222 Richard T. Curran   Buffalo         NY  34/ 92:M40-44 M# 183   15:42  7:08
  223 Lara A. Eastmer     Hamburg         NY   3/ 29:F11-14 F#  40   15:43  7:09
  224 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   3/ 10:M55-59 M# 184   15:43  7:09
  225 Anthony Ferraraccio Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 43:M25-29 M# 185   15:44  7:09
  226 James J. Gugliuzza  Kenmore         NY  35/ 92:M40-44 M# 186   15:44  7:09
  227 Timothy D. Quinn    Buffalo         NY  10/ 30:M11-14 M# 187   15:45  7:10
  228 Paul B. Mendy       Orchard Park    NY  15/ 68:M45-49 M# 188   15:45  7:10
  229 Paul J. Blaser      Buffalo         NY  25/ 51:M30-34 M# 189   15:45  7:10
  230 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY   4/ 36:F40-44 F#  41   15:45  7:10
  231 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   4/ 31:F45-49 F#  42   15:45  7:10
  232 Bob Glena           Amherst         NY  26/ 51:M30-34 M# 190   15:46  7:10
  233 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  16/ 68:M45-49 M# 191   15:46  7:10
  234 Jenny M. Gelsinger  Warsaw          NY   3/ 16:F20-24 F#  43   15:46  7:10
  235 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   2/ 10:M60-64 M# 192   15:47  7:10
  236 Katie M. Kirk       West Seneca     NY   6/ 17:F15-19 F#  44   15:48  7:11
  237 Daniel A. Field     East Aurora     NY   1/ 18:M 1-10 M# 193   15:49  7:11
  238 Robert B. Bremer    Buffalo         NY  40/ 94:M35-39 M# 194   15:49  7:11
  239 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  36/ 92:M40-44 M# 195   15:50  7:12
  240 Robert J. Drozda    Tonawanda       NY  27/ 51:M30-34 M# 196   15:51  7:12
  241 David E. Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY  13/ 46:M50-54 M# 197   15:52  7:13
  242 Lawrence S. Malecki Hamburg         NY  37/ 92:M40-44 M# 198   15:53  7:13
  243 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY   7/ 49:F35-39 F#  45   15:54  7:14
  244 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  17/ 68:M45-49 M# 199   15:55  7:14
  245 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY  14/ 46:M50-54 M# 200   15:55  7:14
  246 Don Szczepanik      Buffalo         NY  38/ 92:M40-44 M# 201   15:56  7:15
  247 Karen L. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   1/ 12:F 1-10 F#  46   15:56  7:15
  248 Jennifer M. Shea    Buffalo         NY  11/ 43:F25-29 F#  47   15:58  7:15
  249 Rocco LaPenna       Buffalo         NY  15/ 46:M50-54 M# 202   15:59  7:16
  250 Sarah C. Ciolek     Lackawanna      NY   7/ 17:F15-19 F#  48   16:00  7:16
  251 Michael H. Pauly    Buffalo         NY  13/ 25:M15-19 M# 203   16:00  7:16
  252 Carin R. Jordan     West Seneca     NY   4/ 16:F20-24 F#  49   16:01  7:17
  253 Joanne Cunningham   Brockport       NY   2/ 15:F50-54 F#  50   16:01  7:17
  254 Bob Radke           Alden           NY  16/ 46:M50-54 M# 204   16:02  7:17
  255 Patrick Pappagallo  Buffalo         NY  28/ 51:M30-34 M# 205   16:02  7:17
  256 Kristen C. Mong     Lancaster       NY   8/ 17:F15-19 F#  51   16:03  7:18
  257 Wendy Mohrman       Orchard Park    NY   3/ 15:F50-54 F#  52   16:04  7:18
  258 William H. Noon     Lewiston        NY  14/ 25:M15-19 M# 206   16:04  7:18
  259 Allan Leatherbarrow Buffalo         NY  39/ 92:M40-44 M# 207   16:05  7:19
  260 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   8/ 45:F30-34 F#  53   16:07  7:20
  261 Mark C. Monile      Buffalo         NY  22/ 43:M25-29 M# 208   16:08  7:20
  262 Mark B. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  41/ 94:M35-39 M# 209   16:10  7:21
  263 Marci Pfister       Lancaster       NY   5/ 36:F40-44 F#  54   16:10  7:21
  264 Brian J. Honan      Buffalo         NY  15/ 25:M15-19 M# 210   16:11  7:21
  265 James E. Devine     Hamburg         NY  17/ 46:M50-54 M# 211   16:11  7:21
  266 Barbara A. Bigaj    Lackawanna      NY   5/ 31:F45-49 F#  55   16:11  7:21
  267 Joseph M. Joralemon Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 43:M25-29 M# 212   16:14  7:23
  268 Brian M. Scanlon    Buffalo         NY  29/ 51:M30-34 M# 213   16:14  7:23
  269 Linda Grillo        Amherst         NY   9/ 45:F30-34 F#  56   16:14  7:23
  270 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  42/ 94:M35-39 M# 214   16:14  7:23
  271 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   6/ 31:F45-49 F#  57   16:15  7:23
  272 David M. Napora     West Seneca     NY  30/ 51:M30-34 M# 215   16:16  7:24
  273 John C. Hess        Amherst         NY  43/ 94:M35-39 M# 216   16:17  7:24
  274 Chris Marinaro      Buffalo         NY  16/ 25:M15-19 M# 217   16:17  7:24
  275 Robert Ferraro      Hamburg         NY  44/ 94:M35-39 M# 218   16:18  7:25
  276 John C. Fachko      Lancaster       NY  40/ 92:M40-44 M# 219   16:19  7:25
  277 Thomas C. Barrett   Blasdell        NY  45/ 94:M35-39 M# 220   16:20  7:25
  278 Robert A. Pauly     Buffalo         NY  17/ 25:M15-19 M# 221   16:21  7:26
  279 Frank E. Dulak      Blasdell        NY  18/ 68:M45-49 M# 222   16:21  7:26
  280 Norman J. Wall      Hamburg         NY  24/ 43:M25-29 M# 223   16:22  7:26
  281 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  18/ 46:M50-54 M# 224   16:22  7:26
  282 Joann L. Duncan     St. Catharines  ON   7/ 31:F45-49 F#  58   16:23  7:27
  283 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  41/ 92:M40-44 M# 225   16:23  7:27
  284 Chip J. Rebadow     East Amherst    NY  42/ 92:M40-44 M# 226   16:23  7:27
  285 Vince Paladino      Kenmore         NY   4/ 10:M55-59 M# 227   16:27  7:29
  286 Conor G. Casey      Hamburg         NY  31/ 51:M30-34 M# 228   16:27  7:29
  287 John F. Schleifer   Orchard Park    NY  19/ 46:M50-54 M# 229   16:28  7:29
  288 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   6/ 36:F40-44 F#  59   16:29  7:30
  289 Judy L. Bremer      Buffalo         NY  10/ 45:F30-34 F#  60   16:30  7:30
  290 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 46:M50-54 M# 230   16:31  7:30
  291 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  21/ 46:M50-54 M# 231   16:32  7:31
  292 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  19/ 68:M45-49 M# 232   16:32  7:31
  293 Hugh E. Casey       Buffalo         NY  46/ 94:M35-39 M# 233   16:33  7:31
  294 Kathleen M. Lewis   Buffalo         NY   4/ 29:F11-14 F#  61   16:33  7:31
  295 Michael P. McDonald Buffalo         NY  43/ 92:M40-44 M# 234   16:33  7:31
  296 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY  47/ 94:M35-39 M# 235   16:34  7:32
  297 Robert Wirth        Buffalo         NY  44/ 92:M40-44 M# 236   16:36  7:33
  298 David M. Stillwell  Buffalo         NY  48/ 94:M35-39 M# 237   16:37  7:33
  299 Justin Kraft        Irving          NY  11/ 30:M11-14 M# 238   16:39  7:34
  300 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   4/ 15:F50-54 F#  62   16:39  7:34
  301 Marty Breen         Buffalo         NY  49/ 94:M35-39 M# 239   16:39  7:34
  302 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 10:M60-64 M# 240   16:40  7:35
  303 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY  50/ 94:M35-39 M# 241   16:40  7:35
  304 Marlene A. Murak    Hamburg         NY  11/ 45:F30-34 F#  63   16:41  7:35
  305 Donna M. Carr       Buffalo         NY   8/ 49:F35-39 F#  64   16:41  7:35
  306 Richard T. Donovan  Buffalo         NY  20/ 68:M45-49 M# 242   16:41  7:35
  307 James Bermingham                        32/ 51:M30-34 M# 243   16:44  7:36
  308 Dana M. Mesler      Lockport        NY  45/ 92:M40-44 M# 244   16:44  7:36
  309 Paul Dougherty      West Seneca     NY  25/ 43:M25-29 M# 245   16:45  7:37
  310 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY   7/ 36:F40-44 F#  65   16:46  7:37
  311 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  46/ 92:M40-44 M# 246   16:47  7:38
  312 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY  21/ 68:M45-49 M# 247   16:49  7:39
  313 Suzie Bohen         Buffalo         NY   8/ 31:F45-49 F#  66   16:50  7:39
  314 Chad Noce           Akron           NY  14/ 21:M20-24 M# 248   16:51  7:40
  315 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY  12/ 43:F25-29 F#  67   16:51  7:40
  316 Adam J. Kurtzhalts  Grand Island    NY  18/ 25:M15-19 M# 249   16:53  7:40
  317 Terrance P. Flynn   Buffalo         NY  33/ 51:M30-34 M# 250   16:53  7:40
  318 Charles Branch      Wilson          NY  22/ 68:M45-49 M# 251   16:54  7:41
  319 Darren M. Eich      Buffalo         NY  51/ 94:M35-39 M# 252   16:54  7:41
  320 Dennis Schollard    Buffalo         NY  23/ 68:M45-49 M# 253   16:54  7:41
  321 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  52/ 94:M35-39 M# 254   16:55  7:41
  322 Paul J. Flanagan    Buffalo         NY  15/ 21:M20-24 M# 255   16:55  7:41
  323 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  5:M70-90 M# 256   16:56  7:42
  324 Sean M. Farrell     Buffalo         NY  16/ 21:M20-24 M# 257   16:56  7:42
  325 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  53/ 94:M35-39 M# 258   16:57  7:42
  326 Philip J. Nosek     Fredonia        NY  34/ 51:M30-34 M# 259   16:58  7:43
  327 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F65-69 F#  68   16:59  7:43
  328 James M. Minton     Buffalo         NY  54/ 94:M35-39 M# 260   16:59  7:43
  329 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY  24/ 68:M45-49 M# 261   16:59  7:43
  330 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  22/ 46:M50-54 M# 262   16:59  7:43
  331 Kelly A. Gorman     Buffalo         NY  13/ 43:F25-29 F#  69   17:00  7:44
  332 Jeff D. Gallagher   West Seneca     NY  26/ 43:M25-29 M# 263   17:01  7:44
  333 David R. Urban      West Seneca     NY  55/ 94:M35-39 M# 264   17:01  7:44
  334 Donald K. Carr      Buffalo         NY  47/ 92:M40-44 M# 265   17:02  7:45
  335 Rachael L. Price    Lewiston        NY   5/ 29:F11-14 F#  70   17:02  7:45
  336 James M. Kuryak     N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 43:M25-29 M# 266   17:03  7:45
  337 Kathleen Gregoire   Hamburg         NY   9/ 49:F35-39 F#  71   17:03  7:45
  338 Benito Passantino   Buffalo         NY   5/ 10:M55-59 M# 267   17:03  7:45
  339 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  23/ 46:M50-54 M# 268   17:04  7:45
  340 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  24/ 46:M50-54 M# 269   17:05  7:46
  341 Lester Wagner, III  Sanborn         NY  56/ 94:M35-39 M# 270   17:05  7:46
  342 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  25/ 68:M45-49 M# 271   17:07  7:47
  343 Lauren E. Rowell    Hamburg         NY   6/ 29:F11-14 F#  72   17:07  7:47
  344 Jason C. Becker     Buffalo         NY  12/ 30:M11-14 M# 272   17:08  7:47
  345 Mary Jean Young     Lockport        NY  10/ 49:F35-39 F#  73   17:09  7:48
  346 Joseph P. Beanan    Angola          NY  57/ 94:M35-39 M# 273   17:09  7:48
  347 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  26/ 68:M45-49 M# 274   17:11  7:49
  348 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   3/ 10:M65-69 M# 275   17:13  7:50
  349 Warren T. Lester    Buffalo         NY  35/ 51:M30-34 M# 276   17:14  7:50
  350 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY  48/ 92:M40-44 M# 277   17:14  7:50
  351 Kate D. Maher       Lake View       NY   9/ 17:F15-19 F#  74   17:14  7:50
  352 Stacie L. Clark     Fort Erie       ON  12/ 45:F30-34 F#  75   17:15  7:50
  353 Caleb D. Buczek     Derby           NY   2/ 18:M 1-10 M# 278   17:16  7:51
  354 Christine Pallante  Hamburg         NY  13/ 45:F30-34 F#  76   17:17  7:51
  355 Dick Sheehan        Orchard Park    NY   6/ 10:M55-59 M# 279   17:17  7:51
  356 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   5/ 15:F50-54 F#  77   17:18  7:52
  357 Michael J. Nowak    Buffalo         NY  28/ 43:M25-29 M# 280   17:19  7:52
  358 Neil M. Frank       Williamsville   NY  27/ 68:M45-49 M# 281   17:20  7:53
  359 Douglas C. Myers    Arcade          NY  28/ 68:M45-49 M# 282   17:21  7:53
  360 M. M. Marcinkiewicz West Seneca     NY   3/ 18:M 1-10 M# 283   17:21  7:53
  361 Mark Marcinkiewicz  West Seneca     NY  49/ 92:M40-44 M# 284   17:21  7:53
  362 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  29/ 68:M45-49 M# 285   17:21  7:53
  363 Thomas P. Dee       Buffalo         NY  50/ 92:M40-44 M# 286   17:22  7:54
  364 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   9/ 31:F45-49 F#  78   17:22  7:54
  365 Daniel R. Buczek    Derby           NY  30/ 68:M45-49 M# 287   17:23  7:54
  366 Edwin E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  51/ 92:M40-44 M# 288   17:23  7:54
  367 Douglas G. Craig    Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 68:M45-49 M# 289   17:25  7:55
  368 Tom A. Williams     Getzville       NY  25/ 46:M50-54 M# 290   17:25  7:55
  369 Ann Marie McGrath   Hamburg         NY  14/ 45:F30-34 F#  79   17:28  7:56
  370 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  11/ 49:F35-39 F#  80   17:29  7:57
  371 Tim P. Weber        Hamburg         NY  58/ 94:M35-39 M# 291   17:29  7:57
  372 Graham Ward         Buffalo         NY  29/ 43:M25-29 M# 292   17:29  7:57
  373 Gerald Kaczmarczyk  Depew           NY  26/ 46:M50-54 M# 293   17:30  7:57
  374 Paul R. Mingle      West Seneca     NY  32/ 68:M45-49 M# 294   17:30  7:57
  375 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY   6/ 15:F50-54 F#  81   17:30  7:57
  376 Vicki Dutillieuil   St. Catharines  ON   8/ 36:F40-44 F#  82   17:31  7:58
  377 James C. Drenning   Buffalo         NY  33/ 68:M45-49 M# 295   17:32  7:58
  378 Chet A. Cooley      Kenmore         NY   7/ 10:M55-59 M# 296   17:32  7:58
  379 Kari P. Cannata     Kenmore         NY  12/ 49:F35-39 F#  83   17:32  7:58
  380 Judith M. Laskowski West Seneca     NY  10/ 31:F45-49 F#  84   17:33  7:59
  381 Tim D. Wirth        Hamburg         NY  59/ 94:M35-39 M# 297   17:33  7:59
  382 Michael McAndrews   Hamburg         NY  52/ 92:M40-44 M# 298   17:33  7:59
  383 Linda E. Miller     Amherst         NY  11/ 31:F45-49 F#  85   17:34  7:59
  384 John Noce           Akron           NY  34/ 68:M45-49 M# 299   17:34  7:59
  385 Bill Lechowick      Depew           NY  60/ 94:M35-39 M# 300   17:35  8:00
  386 Tina M. Wolf        Akron           NY   7/ 29:F11-14 F#  86   17:38  8:01
  387 Mary Magoffin       Williamsville   NY  15/ 45:F30-34 F#  87   17:38  8:01
  388 Cammie R. Thomas    West Seneca     NY  14/ 43:F25-29 F#  88   17:38  8:01
  389 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  27/ 46:M50-54 M# 301   17:39  8:01
  390 Bryan J. Muldowney  Hamburg         NY  13/ 30:M11-14 M# 302   17:39  8:01
  391 Donald J. McArthur  Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 10:M60-64 M# 303   17:40  8:02
  392 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY  61/ 94:M35-39 M# 304   17:41  8:02
  393 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  35/ 68:M45-49 M# 305   17:41  8:02
  394 Julie A. Davies     Buffalo         NY  15/ 43:F25-29 F#  89   17:42  8:03
  395 John E. Broderick   West Seneca     NY  36/ 68:M45-49 M# 306   17:46  8:05
  396 Neal J. Goldwater   Buffalo         NY  53/ 92:M40-44 M# 307   17:46  8:05
  397 Francis C. Feeley   Buffalo         NY   8/ 10:M55-59 M# 308   17:47  8:05
  398 Sharon E. Mead      Hamburg         NY  13/ 49:F35-39 F#  90   17:48  8:05
  399 Peter Coates        Buffalo         NY  62/ 94:M35-39 M# 309   17:49  8:06
  400 Tom P. Kocialski    Orchard Park    NY  37/ 68:M45-49 M# 310   17:50  8:06
  401 Thomas T. Maroney   Derby           NY  17/ 21:M20-24 M# 311   17:51  8:07
  402 Justin J. Bleich    Amherst         NY   4/ 18:M 1-10 M# 312   17:54  8:08
  403 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY  54/ 92:M40-44 M# 313   17:54  8:08
  404 Michael McParlane   West Seneca     NY  38/ 68:M45-49 M# 314   17:56  8:09
  405 Mark T. Busha       Hamburg         NY  63/ 94:M35-39 M# 315   17:57  8:10
  406 Maggie M. Carr      Buffalo         NY   8/ 29:F11-14 F#  91   17:58  8:10
  407 Eileen A. Leary     Kenmore         NY  14/ 49:F35-39 F#  92   17:59  8:10
  408 Timothy M. Ritter   N. Tonawanda    NY  36/ 51:M30-34 M# 316   17:59  8:10
  409 Paul Schimert       Buffalo         NY  30/ 43:M25-29 M# 317   18:00  8:11
  410 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   9/ 36:F40-44 F#  93   18:02  8:12
  411 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  55/ 92:M40-44 M# 318   18:02  8:12
  412 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY   9/ 10:M55-59 M# 319   18:04  8:13
  413 Kathy Lattanzio     Orchard Park    NY  16/ 45:F30-34 F#  94   18:04  8:13
  414 William Haslinger   Orchard Park    NY  39/ 68:M45-49 M# 320   18:05  8:13
  415 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  17/ 45:F30-34 F#  95   18:05  8:13
  416 Timothy Barrett     Buffalo         NY  19/ 25:M15-19 M# 321   18:06  8:14
  417 Lisa M. Folckemer   Clarence Center NY  10/ 17:F15-19 F#  96   18:06  8:14
  418 Gerald J. Wegrzyn   Lackawanna      NY  56/ 92:M40-44 M# 322   18:06  8:14
  419 Andre H. Lamm       Freedom         NY  37/ 51:M30-34 M# 323   18:07  8:14
  420 James Hamilton      West Seneca     NY  40/ 68:M45-49 M# 324   18:08  8:15
  421 Robert L. Cannata   Kenmore         NY  64/ 94:M35-39 M# 325   18:08  8:15
  422 Mario J. Russo      West Seneca     NY  38/ 51:M30-34 M# 326   18:08  8:15
  423 Philip J. Stanek    Buffalo         NY  31/ 43:M25-29 M# 327   18:09  8:15
  424 Jeremiah McCarthy   Williamsville   NY  57/ 92:M40-44 M# 328   18:09  8:15
  425 Thomas E. Obst      Williamsville   NY  58/ 92:M40-44 M# 329   18:11  8:16
  426 Kyle K. Anderson    West Seneca     NY  14/ 30:M11-14 M# 330   18:11  8:16
  427 Nancy A. Hammond    Buffalo         NY  16/ 43:F25-29 F#  97   18:12  8:16
  428 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  41/ 68:M45-49 M# 331   18:12  8:16
  429 Robert J. Radder    Elma            NY  42/ 68:M45-49 M# 332   18:12  8:16
  430 Denise A. Crawford  Buffalo         NY  15/ 49:F35-39 F#  98   18:13  8:17
  431 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   4/ 10:M65-69 M# 333   18:14  8:17
  432 Stanley F. Polonski Buffalo         NY  65/ 94:M35-39 M# 334   18:15  8:18
  433 Carl Kozlikowski    Williamsville   NY  43/ 68:M45-49 M# 335   18:16  8:18
  434 Jeanne M. Hocieniec Buffalo         NY   5/ 16:F20-24 F#  99   18:17  8:19
  435 Gerry Weiss         Lake View       NY  59/ 92:M40-44 M# 336   18:18  8:19
  436 Lisa M. Gasbarre    Hamburg         NY   6/ 16:F20-24 F# 100   18:18  8:19
  437 Maria J. Martino    Williamsville   NY  17/ 43:F25-29 F# 101   18:18  8:19
  438 Sue M. Nycek        Lackawanna      NY  18/ 43:F25-29 F# 102   18:18  8:19
  439 Dan Cusella         Buffalo         NY  60/ 92:M40-44 M# 337   18:18  8:19
  440 John M. Cleary      Buffalo         NY  61/ 92:M40-44 M# 338   18:20  8:20
  441 Douglas J. Regan    Williamsville   NY  62/ 92:M40-44 M# 339   18:21  8:20
  442 Rocco A. Carbone    Buffalo         NY  32/ 43:M25-29 M# 340   18:22  8:21
  443 Donald W. Young     West Seneca     NY  44/ 68:M45-49 M# 341   18:23  8:21
  444 Patrick A. Gaughan  Amherst         NY  45/ 68:M45-49 M# 342   18:23  8:21
  445 Clara J. Ficco      Hamburg         NY  19/ 43:F25-29 F# 103   18:23  8:21
  446 Joseph A. Lombardo  Kenmore         NY  39/ 51:M30-34 M# 343   18:25  8:22
  447 John A. Kellner     Buffalo         NY  46/ 68:M45-49 M# 344   18:25  8:22
  448 David Rodriguez     Buffalo         NY  66/ 94:M35-39 M# 345   18:26  8:23
  449 George Pendergast   Sanborn         NY  28/ 46:M50-54 M# 346   18:26  8:23
  450 William Curry       West Seneca     NY  29/ 46:M50-54 M# 347   18:28  8:24
  451 Alice Brock         West Seneca     NY  10/ 36:F40-44 F# 104   18:28  8:24
  452 Lawrence D. Krug    Buffalo         NY  67/ 94:M35-39 M# 348   18:29  8:24
  453 Bill Lewis          Buffalo         NY  63/ 92:M40-44 M# 349   18:30  8:25
  454 Bill Maloney        Buffalo         NY  40/ 51:M30-34 M# 350   18:31  8:25
  455 Ryan Maloney        Buffalo         NY   5/ 18:M 1-10 M# 351   18:31  8:25
  456 George J. Zanelli   West Seneca     NY  41/ 51:M30-34 M# 352   18:31  8:25
  457 Jack C. Zatyko      Buffalo         NY  64/ 92:M40-44 M# 353   18:32  8:25
  458 M. McAndrews        Hamburg         NY   9/ 29:F11-14 F# 105   18:32  8:25
  459 Jillian C. Kozub    Lancaster       NY  10/ 29:F11-14 F# 106   18:34  8:26
  460 Celene R. Weber     Lockport        NY  18/ 45:F30-34 F# 107   18:34  8:26
  461 Colby K. Krug       Buffalo         NY  15/ 30:M11-14 M# 354   18:35  8:27
  462 M. Scott Allen      Eggertsville    NY  42/ 51:M30-34 M# 355   18:36  8:27
  463 Robert L. Krantz    Buffalo         NY  30/ 46:M50-54 M# 356   18:37  8:28
  464 Denise M. Gasbarre  Blasdell        NY   7/ 16:F20-24 F# 108   18:38  8:28
  465 Bryan J. Hlibiczuk  Lake View       NY  16/ 30:M11-14 M# 357   18:39  8:29
  466 Terrence Cooley     West Seneca     NY  47/ 68:M45-49 M# 358   18:40  8:29
  467 Janice M. Bryk      Buffalo         NY  19/ 45:F30-34 F# 109   18:40  8:29
  468 Chuck Heiser        Williamsville   NY  65/ 92:M40-44 M# 359   18:42  8:30
  469 Patrick Mann, Jr.   Orchard Park    NY  68/ 94:M35-39 M# 360   18:42  8:30
  470 Peter B. Kates      Buffalo         NY  69/ 94:M35-39 M# 361   18:43  8:30
  471 Lisa P. Hess        Amherst         NY  16/ 49:F35-39 F# 110   18:45  8:31
  472 Chad D. Beers       Derby           NY   6/ 18:M 1-10 M# 362   18:45  8:31
  473 Robert V. Meegan    Buffalo         NY  66/ 92:M40-44 M# 363   18:47  8:32
  474 Robert J. Kogutek   Williamsville   NY  48/ 68:M45-49 M# 364   18:48  8:33
  475 Jessica L. Gregoire Hamburg         NY   2/ 12:F 1-10 F# 111   18:50  8:34
  476 David Carr          West Seneca     NY  31/ 46:M50-54 M# 365   18:53  8:35
  477 James E. Suminski   Buffalo         NY  70/ 94:M35-39 M# 366   18:55  8:36
  478 David Albert, M.D.  Orchard Park    NY   5/ 10:M60-64 M# 367   18:56  8:36
  479 Holli L. Wirth      Hamburg         NY  11/ 29:F11-14 F# 112   18:57  8:37
  480 Jill M. Folckemer   Clarence Center NY   3/ 12:F 1-10 F# 113   18:57  8:37
  481 Timothy Chriswell   Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 43:M25-29 M# 368   18:58  8:37
  482 Tess Almendarez     Buffalo         NY  17/ 49:F35-39 F# 114   18:58  8:37
  483 Janice A. Larson    Blasdell        NY  18/ 49:F35-39 F# 115   18:59  8:38
  484 Hal W. Folckemer    Clarence Center NY  67/ 92:M40-44 M# 369   19:00  8:38
  485 Chrissy E. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY  11/ 17:F15-19 F# 116   19:00  8:38
  486 Daniel O'Neill      Lackawanna      NY  43/ 51:M30-34 M# 370   19:01  8:39
  487 Michael Radon       Hamburg         NY  17/ 30:M11-14 M# 371   19:01  8:39
  488 Joseph A. Gunnells  Buffalo         NY  18/ 21:M20-24 M# 372   19:03  8:40
  489 Will McDonald       Buffalo         NY  44/ 51:M30-34 M# 373   19:04  8:40
  490 Thomas E. Wood      Hamburg         NY  71/ 94:M35-39 M# 374   19:04  8:40
  491 Irene Kernycznyj    Buffalo         NY  20/ 43:F25-29 F# 117   19:05  8:40
  492 Susan K. Oberlies   Buffalo         NY  20/ 45:F30-34 F# 118   19:08  8:42
  493 James M. Russo      Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 46:M50-54 M# 375   19:08  8:42
  494 Marybeth Cunningham Hamburg         NY  21/ 45:F30-34 F# 119   19:09  8:42
  495 Philip A. Sterlace  Buffalo         NY  72/ 94:M35-39 M# 376   19:10  8:43
  496 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  33/ 46:M50-54 M# 377   19:12  8:44
  497 Kathleen M. Kolniak Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 49:F35-39 F# 120   19:12  8:44
  498 Michele DiVito      Buffalo         NY  21/ 43:F25-29 F# 121   19:13  8:44
  499 Ellen R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY  12/ 31:F45-49 F# 122   19:16  8:45
  500 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  13/ 31:F45-49 F# 123   19:18  8:46
  501 David P. Zielinski  Buffalo         NY  20/ 25:M15-19 M# 378   19:19  8:47
  502 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 15:F50-54 F# 124   19:20  8:47
  503 Nikki P. Chapman    Clarence        NY   8/ 16:F20-24 F# 125   19:21  8:48
  504 Andrea Mann         Buffalo         NY  22/ 45:F30-34 F# 126   19:21  8:48
  505 Judith A. Carroll   Clarence Center NY  11/ 36:F40-44 F# 127   19:22  8:48
  506 Paul E. Lepo        Buffalo         NY  73/ 94:M35-39 M# 379   19:22  8:48
  507 Kevin J. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY  68/ 92:M40-44 M# 380   19:22  8:48
  508 Daniel G. Bakowski  Buffalo         NY  74/ 94:M35-39 M# 381   19:23  8:49
  509 Francis P. Weimer   Orchard Park    NY  69/ 92:M40-44 M# 382   19:23  8:49
  510 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY   8/ 15:F50-54 F# 128   19:24  8:49
  511 Gary W. Reid, Sr.   Buffalo         NY  70/ 92:M40-44 M# 383   19:24  8:49
  512 Cheryl Wirth        Buffalo         NY  12/ 36:F40-44 F# 129   19:25  8:50
  513 Christine Collins   Buffalo         NY  22/ 43:F25-29 F# 130   19:25  8:50
  514 Rosemary Rodriguez  Buffalo         NY  23/ 45:F30-34 F# 131   19:25  8:50
  515 Kathleen A. Kuryak  N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 43:F25-29 F# 132   19:26  8:50
  516 Kathy Smith         Hamburg         NY  13/ 36:F40-44 F# 133   19:26  8:50
  517 Mary E. Dillon      Kenmore         NY  14/ 31:F45-49 F# 134   19:26  8:50
  518 Ann J. Schult       Clarence        NY  20/ 49:F35-39 F# 135   19:27  8:50
  519 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  3:F60-64 F# 136   19:27  8:50
  520 James P. Connell    Buffalo         NY  71/ 92:M40-44 M# 384   19:27  8:50
  521 Anthony J. Baynes   Williamsville   NY  75/ 94:M35-39 M# 385   19:29  8:51
  522 Sheila Samson-Abell Williamsville   NY  14/ 36:F40-44 F# 137   19:29  8:51
  523 David F. Mann       Orchard Park    NY  76/ 94:M35-39 M# 386   19:29  8:51
  524 Kelly C. Allen      Lancaster       NY  12/ 29:F11-14 F# 138   19:30  8:52
  525 Phil Ryan           West Seneca     NY  49/ 68:M45-49 M# 387   19:32  8:53
  526 Sally A. Calaiacovo Snyder          NY  24/ 43:F25-29 F# 139   19:32  8:53
  527 M. C. Mildenberger  Lancaster       NY  24/ 45:F30-34 F# 140   19:33  8:53
  528 George F. Loehfelm  Hamburg         NY  34/ 46:M50-54 M# 388   19:34  8:54
  529 Mark Stadler        Williamsville   NY  77/ 94:M35-39 M# 389   19:34  8:54
  530 Lisa M. Campieri    Buffalo         NY  25/ 43:F25-29 F# 141   19:36  8:55
  531 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 31:F45-49 F# 142   19:37  8:55
  532 Midge Fournier      Orchard Park    NY  21/ 49:F35-39 F# 143   19:38  8:55
  533 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY  16/ 31:F45-49 F# 144   19:39  8:56
  534 Debbie L. Bleich    Amherst         NY  22/ 49:F35-39 F# 145   19:40  8:56
  535 Mary C. Lewis       Buffalo         NY  13/ 29:F11-14 F# 146   19:40  8:56
  536 Kelly L. Palczewski Lake View       NY  14/ 29:F11-14 F# 147   19:40  8:56
  537 Leonard J. Socha    N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 46:M50-54 M# 390   19:41  8:57
  538 Kimberly G. Taddeo  Buffalo         NY  26/ 43:F25-29 F# 148   19:42  8:57
  539 Patrick G. Haefner  Hamburg         NY  50/ 68:M45-49 M# 391   19:43  8:58
  540 David Krawczyk      Amherst         NY  34/ 43:M25-29 M# 392   19:44  8:58
  541 Michael F. Nowicki  Buffalo         NY  78/ 94:M35-39 M# 393   19:45  8:59
  542 Ronald L. Springer  Orchard Park    NY  51/ 68:M45-49 M# 394   19:46  8:59
  543 Timothy J. Freer    Kenmore         NY  79/ 94:M35-39 M# 395   19:46  8:59
  544 Mary Gregoire       West Seneca     NY  27/ 43:F25-29 F# 149   19:47  9:00
  545 Sharon E. Bilz      East Concord    NY  28/ 43:F25-29 F# 150   19:47  9:00
  546 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY  52/ 68:M45-49 M# 396   19:48  9:00
  547 Lynn M. Conrad      Orchard Park    NY  25/ 45:F30-34 F# 151   19:49  9:00
  548 Jacqueline R. Ryan  Buffalo         NY  29/ 43:F25-29 F# 152   19:49  9:00
  549 Kirk A. Sikora      Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 43:M25-29 M# 397   19:50  9:01
  550 Paul J. Kielich     Buffalo         NY   5/ 10:M65-69 M# 398   19:51  9:01
  551 Jim C. Kennedy      West Seneca     NY  53/ 68:M45-49 M# 399   19:51  9:01
  552 Janice A. Strang    West Seneca     NY  15/ 36:F40-44 F# 153   19:52  9:02
  553 Rosanne Stolzenburg East Amherst    NY  26/ 45:F30-34 F# 154   19:52  9:02
  554 James F. Paladino   Amherst         NY  54/ 68:M45-49 M# 400   19:52  9:02
  555 Kevin R. Connors    Lake View       NY  80/ 94:M35-39 M# 401   19:53  9:02
  556 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  27/ 45:F30-34 F# 155   19:54  9:03
  557 Heidi Zanelli       West Seneca     NY  23/ 49:F35-39 F# 156   19:56  9:04
  558 Grace Comisso       Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 45:F30-34 F# 157   19:57  9:04
  559 Dennis P. Farrell   Hamburg         NY  72/ 92:M40-44 M# 402   19:57  9:04
  560 Donna M. Donohue    West Seneca     NY  29/ 45:F30-34 F# 158   19:57  9:04
  561 Vincent Mecca       Hamburg         NY  55/ 68:M45-49 M# 403   19:57  9:04
  562 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/  4:F55-59 F# 159   19:59  9:05
  563 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  16/ 36:F40-44 F# 160   20:02  9:06
  564 Mary E. Wirth       Hamburg         NY  24/ 49:F35-39 F# 161   20:03  9:07
  565 Joanne M. Plunkett  Buffalo         NY  30/ 43:F25-29 F# 162   20:04  9:07
  566 Michael J. O'Neil   Blasdell        NY  81/ 94:M35-39 M# 404   20:05  9:08
  567 Teresa M. Urban     West Seneca     NY  30/ 45:F30-34 F# 163   20:06  9:08
  568 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  56/ 68:M45-49 M# 405   20:08  9:09
  569 Debra Kaczmarczyk   Depew           NY  31/ 43:F25-29 F# 164   20:10  9:10
  570 John F. Yuhas       Hamburg         NY  57/ 68:M45-49 M# 406   20:10  9:10
  571 Jim Stanton         Buffalo         NY  36/ 43:M25-29 M# 407   20:12  9:11
  572 Sandra L. Mertz     Depew           NY  17/ 36:F40-44 F# 165   20:13  9:11
  573 Lauren V. Lewis     Hamburg         NY  15/ 29:F11-14 F# 166   20:13  9:11
  574 Patrick T. Lewis    Hamburg         NY  82/ 94:M35-39 M# 408   20:13  9:11
  575 Teresa M. Murphy    Williamsville   NY  25/ 49:F35-39 F# 167   20:14  9:12
  576 Molly D. Fachko     Lancaster       NY  18/ 36:F40-44 F# 168   20:14  9:12
  577 Ben Galeota         Buffalo         NY  18/ 30:M11-14 M# 409   20:15  9:12
  578 Gregory Van Remmen  Lake View       NY   7/ 18:M 1-10 M# 410   20:15  9:12
  579 Carl Mildenberger   Lancaster       NY  45/ 51:M30-34 M# 411   20:16  9:13
  580 Timothy H. O'Brien  Orchard Park    NY  19/ 30:M11-14 M# 412   20:18  9:14
  581 Kindra P. Oddy      Youngstown      NY  12/ 17:F15-19 F# 169   20:19  9:14
  582 Joanne Farrell      Orchard Park    NY  31/ 45:F30-34 F# 170   20:21  9:15
  583 C. J. Van Remmen    West Seneca     NY  21/ 25:M15-19 M# 413   20:22  9:15
  584 James J. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  58/ 68:M45-49 M# 414   20:23  9:16
  585 Kelly A. Klinski    Orchard Park    NY  32/ 43:F25-29 F# 171   20:26  9:17
  586 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   3/  5:M70-90 M# 415   20:27  9:18
  587 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  36/ 46:M50-54 M# 416   20:27  9:18
  588 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY  59/ 68:M45-49 M# 417   20:27  9:18
  589 Donald C. Stonish   Amherst         NY  60/ 68:M45-49 M# 418   20:28  9:18
  590 Sam J. Licata       Kenmore         NY  73/ 92:M40-44 M# 419   20:28  9:18
  591 Debbie L. Keenan    Buffalo         NY  26/ 49:F35-39 F# 172   20:29  9:19
  592 Gene Donner         East Aurora     NY   6/ 10:M60-64 M# 420   20:31  9:20
  593 Stacy L. Stawicki   Buffalo         NY  32/ 45:F30-34 F# 173   20:31  9:20
  594 Kevin A. Keenan     Buffalo         NY  46/ 51:M30-34 M# 421   20:32  9:20
  595 Joe K. Quinlivan    Buffalo         NY  47/ 51:M30-34 M# 422   20:34  9:21
  596 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  37/ 46:M50-54 M# 423   20:34  9:21
  597 Philip J. Aliotta   Williamsville   NY  74/ 92:M40-44 M# 424   20:34  9:21
  598 Bob Shannon         Buffalo         NY  83/ 94:M35-39 M# 425   20:36  9:22
  599 Kelly L. Shannon    Buffalo         NY  16/ 29:F11-14 F# 174   20:36  9:22
  600 Henry G. Pendleton  N. Tonawanda    NY  75/ 92:M40-44 M# 426   20:38  9:23
  601 Leslie A. Koral     Amherst         NY  27/ 49:F35-39 F# 175   20:38  9:23
  602 Christopher Tepas   Williamsville   NY  20/ 30:M11-14 M# 427   20:39  9:23
  603 Barbara C. Kuzina   Williamsville   NY   9/ 15:F50-54 F# 176   20:40  9:24
  604 Bridget M. Overdorf Hamburg         NY  13/ 17:F15-19 F# 177   20:40  9:24
  605 Ted Overdorf        Hamburg         NY  38/ 46:M50-54 M# 428   20:40  9:24
  606 Larry M. Regan      Buffalo         NY  61/ 68:M45-49 M# 429   20:42  9:25
  607 Courtney Schaffer   Eggertsville    NY   9/ 16:F20-24 F# 178   20:45  9:26
  608 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY  10/ 15:F50-54 F# 179   20:45  9:26
  609 Robert H. Schiele   West Seneca     NY  76/ 92:M40-44 M# 430   20:46  9:26
  610 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  39/ 46:M50-54 M# 431   20:48  9:27
  611 Patrick K. McMahon  Etiwanda        CA  77/ 92:M40-44 M# 432   20:48  9:27
  612 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY   7/ 10:M60-64 M# 433   20:49  9:28
  613 Gary J. Pogorzelski N. Tonawanda    NY  78/ 92:M40-44 M# 434   20:49  9:28
  614 Diana Pogorzelski   N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 29:F11-14 F# 180   20:49  9:28
  615 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   2/  4:F55-59 F# 181   20:50  9:28
  616 Michael M. Feely    Buffalo         NY  21/ 30:M11-14 M# 435   20:50  9:28
  617 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY  10/ 10:M55-59 M# 436   20:51  9:29
  618 Barb A. LiPuma      Depew           NY  19/ 36:F40-44 F# 182   20:51  9:29
  619 Russ E. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  40/ 46:M50-54 M# 437   20:52  9:29
  620 Michael R. O'Brien  Orchard Park    NY   8/ 18:M 1-10 M# 438   20:53  9:30
  621 Paula L. Vergils    Amherst         NY  10/ 16:F20-24 F# 183   20:56  9:31
  622 Thomas Maroney, Jr. Derby           NY  62/ 68:M45-49 M# 439   20:58  9:32
  623 Mark F. Weimer      Orchard Park    NY   9/ 18:M 1-10 M# 440   20:58  9:32
  624 Gerald P. White     West Seneca     NY  79/ 92:M40-44 M# 441   20:59  9:32
  625 Marcy J. Connors    West Seneca     NY  33/ 43:F25-29 F# 184   21:00  9:33
  626 Patricia Culligan   Orchard Park    NY  17/ 31:F45-49 F# 185   21:01  9:33
  627 John C. McBride     Buffalo         NY  84/ 94:M35-39 M# 442   21:01  9:33
  628 Jim K. McCabe       Buffalo         NY  85/ 94:M35-39 M# 443   21:05  9:35
  629 Rudy Hoeber         West Seneca     NY  63/ 68:M45-49 M# 444   21:05  9:35
  630 Colleen M. Mullen   East Aurora     NY  33/ 45:F30-34 F# 186   21:07  9:36
  631 Peter S. Zieniewicz Buffalo         NY  80/ 92:M40-44 M# 445   21:12  9:38
  632 Alice M. Weppner    Grand Island    NY  18/ 31:F45-49 F# 187   21:16  9:40
  633 Eric H. Nagell      Delevan         NY  81/ 92:M40-44 M# 446   21:20  9:42
  634 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  34/ 45:F30-34 F# 188   21:22  9:43
  635 Susan Pernick       Orchard Park    NY  28/ 49:F35-39 F# 189   21:22  9:43
  636 David Przybylak     Buffalo         NY  82/ 92:M40-44 M# 447   21:22  9:43
  637 Michael R. McGlynn  West Seneca     NY  41/ 46:M50-54 M# 448   21:23  9:43
  638 Lyn Macie           West Seneca     NY  20/ 36:F40-44 F# 190   21:24  9:44
  639 M. Plunkett-Healy   Larchmont       NY  34/ 43:F25-29 F# 191   21:28  9:45
  640 Patrick Reichmuth   Buffalo         NY  48/ 51:M30-34 M# 449   21:28  9:45
  641 Frankie J. Herlihy  Buffalo         NY  10/ 18:M 1-10 M# 450   21:29  9:46
  642 Sean T. Pappagallo  Buffalo         NY  11/ 18:M 1-10 M# 451   21:29  9:46
  643 James E. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY  64/ 68:M45-49 M# 452   21:30  9:46
  644 Thom Mancini        Buffalo         NY  86/ 94:M35-39 M# 453   21:30  9:46
  645 Jack Roberts, Jr.   West Seneca     NY  87/ 94:M35-39 M# 454   21:30  9:46
  646 Judith M. Thompson  Lockport        NY   3/  4:F55-59 F# 192   21:32  9:47
  647 Joyce M. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY  29/ 49:F35-39 F# 193   21:32  9:47
  648 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   2/  3:F60-64 F# 194   21:35  9:49
  649 Tom J. Langan       Williamsville   NY  12/ 18:M 1-10 M# 455   21:46  9:54
  650 Marsha B. Langan    Williamsville   NY  30/ 49:F35-39 F# 195   21:46  9:54
  651 Ruby M. Stiglmeier  West Seneca     NY  35/ 45:F30-34 F# 196   21:47  9:54
  652 Monique Medyk       Blasdell        NY  36/ 45:F30-34 F# 197   21:49  9:55
  653 Ray F. Ignasiak     Buffalo         NY  88/ 94:M35-39 M# 456   21:49  9:55
  654 Mark D. Hosken      Buffalo         NY  89/ 94:M35-39 M# 457   21:50  9:55
  655 Fred A. Schumacher  Buffalo         NY   6/ 10:M65-69 M# 458   21:52  9:56
  656 Robert E. Stevens   Hamburg         NY  42/ 46:M50-54 M# 459   21:54  9:57
  657 Tom McParlane                           22/ 30:M11-14 M# 460   21:56  9:58
  658 Patrick J. Meegan   Buffalo         NY  13/ 18:M 1-10 M# 461   21:56  9:58
  659 Erin Mulderig       Buffalo         NY   4/ 12:F 1-10 F# 198   21:57  9:59
  660 Michael Mulderig    Buffalo         NY  83/ 92:M40-44 M# 462   21:57  9:59
  661 Don Devine          Buffalo         NY  37/ 43:M25-29 M# 463   22:02 10:01
  662 Michael G. McCoy    Buffalo         NY  65/ 68:M45-49 M# 464   22:03 10:01
  663 Patty A. Jackson    Buffalo         NY  31/ 49:F35-39 F# 199   22:03 10:01
  664 Maureen A. McMahon  West Seneca     NY  35/ 43:F25-29 F# 200   22:04 10:02
  665 David C. Leo        Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 43:M25-29 M# 465   22:05 10:02
  666 Margaret O'Sullivan Buffalo         NY   5/ 12:F 1-10 F# 201   22:05 10:02
  667 Patricia A. Maloney Buffalo         NY  21/ 36:F40-44 F# 202   22:05 10:02
  668 John M. Guarisco    Lake View       NY   7/ 10:M65-69 M# 466   22:06 10:03
  669 T. Annich           Lackawanna      NY  90/ 94:M35-39 M# 467   22:07 10:03
  670 Jean L. Fisher      Buffalo         NY  11/ 15:F50-54 F# 203   22:10 10:05
  671 Thomas J. McGough   Buffalo         NY  22/ 25:M15-19 M# 468   22:11 10:05
  672 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY   8/ 10:M65-69 M# 469   22:12 10:05
  673 Katherine A. Weiss  West Seneca     NY  36/ 43:F25-29 F# 204   22:22 10:10
  674 Craig A. Chuba      Buffalo         NY  91/ 94:M35-39 M# 470   22:23 10:10
  675 Marilyn E. Maloney  Buffalo         NY  14/ 17:F15-19 F# 205   22:24 10:11
  676 Lee Kanner          Yorkshire       NY  22/ 36:F40-44 F# 206   22:26 10:12
  677 Spencer M. Tobin    Buffalo         NY  19/ 21:M20-24 M# 471   22:27 10:12
  678 Terri M. Legierski  West Seneca     NY  19/ 31:F45-49 F# 207   22:36 10:16
  679 Anthony Gabamonte   West Seneca     NY  84/ 92:M40-44 M# 472   22:39 10:18
  680 Annemarie Alf       Williamsville   NY  18/ 29:F11-14 F# 208   22:40 10:18
  681 Paul M. Schuster    Buffalo         NY  39/ 43:M25-29 M# 473   22:41 10:19
  682 Suzanne M. Fletcher Blasdell        NY  37/ 45:F30-34 F# 209   22:47 10:21
  683 Jennifer E. Bartus  N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 43:F25-29 F# 210   22:52 10:24
  684 Bonnie G. Smith     Orchard Park    NY  32/ 49:F35-39 F# 211   22:58 10:26
  685 Adam D. Wolcott     Buffalo         NY  23/ 30:M11-14 M# 474   22:59 10:27
  686 Kelly A. Wirth      Buffalo         NY  19/ 29:F11-14 F# 212   22:59 10:27
  687 Andrew Przybylak    Buffalo         NY  14/ 18:M 1-10 M# 475   23:03 10:29
  688 Bernadette P. Heins Williamsville   NY  23/ 36:F40-44 F# 213   23:04 10:29
  689 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  43/ 46:M50-54 M# 476   23:06 10:30
  690 Jane A. Jarzyniecki Hamburg         NY  33/ 49:F35-39 F# 214   23:07 10:30
  691 Michael O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  85/ 92:M40-44 M# 477   23:13 10:33
  692 Chet X. Michalski   Buffalo         NY   8/ 10:M60-64 M# 478   23:17 10:35
  693 Catherine E. Keane  Buffalo         NY  11/ 16:F20-24 F# 215   23:21 10:37
  694 Mary Przybylak      Buffalo         NY  24/ 36:F40-44 F# 216   23:21 10:37
  695 Jim Przybylak       Buffalo         NY  86/ 92:M40-44 M# 479   23:22 10:37
  696 Michael J. Heins    Williamsville   NY  87/ 92:M40-44 M# 480   23:28 10:40
  697 Elaine Corbi        Lancaster       NY  34/ 49:F35-39 F# 217   23:28 10:40
  698 Antoinette Sliker   Buffalo         NY  20/ 31:F45-49 F# 218   23:35 10:43
  699 Michael S. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  24/ 30:M11-14 M# 481   23:40 10:45
  700 Lucille Ronald      Dunnville       ON  21/ 31:F45-49 F# 219   23:41 10:46
  701 Jim Gorman          West Seneca     NY  66/ 68:M45-49 M# 482   23:43 10:47
  702 Cathy Ort           Buffalo         NY  25/ 36:F40-44 F# 220   23:50 10:50
  703 Diane M. Lavallee   Buffalo         NY  35/ 49:F35-39 F# 221   23:53 10:51
  704 Kathleen A. Kirst   Hamburg         NY  26/ 36:F40-44 F# 222   23:55 10:52
  705 Cyndie L. Tozzo     Orchard Park    NY  36/ 49:F35-39 F# 223   23:58 10:54
  706 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   4/  5:M70-90 M# 483   23:59 10:54
  707 Margaret C. Keane   Buffalo         NY  22/ 31:F45-49 F# 224   24:01 10:55
  708 Kevin J. Kelly      West Falls      NY  67/ 68:M45-49 M# 484   24:01 10:55
  709 Susan T. Hibbard    West Seneca     NY  20/ 29:F11-14 F# 225   24:02 10:55
  710 Joseph J. Len       Alden           NY  44/ 46:M50-54 M# 485   24:10 10:59
  711 Anne E. Hunt        Williamsville   NY  23/ 31:F45-49 F# 226   24:17 11:02
  712 Michele C. Flaherty Buffalo         NY  38/ 43:F25-29 F# 227   24:18 11:03
  713 Kari Wirth          Buffalo         NY  12/ 16:F20-24 F# 228   24:19 11:03
  714 Paula J. McGuinness West Seneca     NY  37/ 49:F35-39 F# 229   24:19 11:03
  715 Kristen McGuinness  West Seneca     NY  21/ 29:F11-14 F# 230   24:19 11:03
  716 Mary Anne Connell   Buffalo         NY  27/ 36:F40-44 F# 231   24:20 11:04
  717 Daniel E. Reichert  Buffalo         NY  15/ 18:M 1-10 M# 486   24:22 11:05
  718 Susan M. McKay      Niagara Falls   ON  38/ 49:F35-39 F# 232   24:25 11:06
  719 Theresa Siaminko    Rio Pedras      PR   6/ 12:F 1-10 F# 233   24:29 11:08
  720 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY  88/ 92:M40-44 M# 487   24:29 11:08
  721 Susan M. Keller     Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 36:F40-44 F# 234   24:30 11:08
  722 Beth A. Campbell    Buffalo         NY  39/ 49:F35-39 F# 235   24:31 11:09
  723 Bridget M. Feeley   Buffalo         NY  39/ 43:F25-29 F# 236   24:32 11:09
  724 Tracy Sendor        Hamburg         NY  13/ 16:F20-24 F# 237   24:34 11:10
  725 Elizabeth Schaefer  Buffalo         NY   7/ 12:F 1-10 F# 238   24:34 11:10
  726 Linda A. Cunningham Buffalo         NY  38/ 45:F30-34 F# 239   24:35 11:10
  727 Gary W. Reid, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  25/ 30:M11-14 M# 488   24:38 11:12
  728 Bernard A. Cesar    Williamsville   NY   9/ 10:M65-69 M# 489   24:40 11:13
  729 Joseph F. McMahon   Etiwanda        CA  26/ 30:M11-14 M# 490   24:42 11:14
  730 Norman L. McLane    Buffalo         NY   5/  5:M70-90 M# 491   24:43 11:14
  731 Mary E. Wierchowski Buffalo         NY  29/ 36:F40-44 F# 240   24:44 11:15
  732 Susan M. Buczak     Boston          NY  24/ 31:F45-49 F# 241   24:46 11:15
  733 Jo Marie Desmore    Getzville       NY  30/ 36:F40-44 F# 242   24:48 11:16
  734 Ken D. Magill       Buffalo         NY  49/ 51:M30-34 M# 492   24:49 11:17
  735 Christine M. Penner Buffalo         NY  40/ 49:F35-39 F# 243   24:52 11:18
  736 Jed Ryba            West Seneca     NY  89/ 92:M40-44 M# 493   24:56 11:20
  737 Elizabeth J. Lewis  Buffalo         NY   8/ 12:F 1-10 F# 244   25:06 11:25
  738 Bill A. Sikora      Depew           NY  40/ 43:M25-29 M# 494   25:08 11:25
  739 Allison K. Minton   Buffalo         NY   9/ 12:F 1-10 F# 245   25:11 11:27
  740 Laurie Bugenhagen   Tonawanda       NY  39/ 45:F30-34 F# 246   25:15 11:29
  741 Ceara A. Feely      Buffalo         NY  22/ 29:F11-14 F# 247   25:21 11:31
  742 Liz A. Roche        Buffalo         NY  14/ 16:F20-24 F# 248   25:26 11:34
  743 Meg Burvid          Buffalo         NY  40/ 45:F30-34 F# 249   25:28 11:35
  744 Paula R. Galante    Buffalo         NY  41/ 49:F35-39 F# 250   25:30 11:35
  745 Nanci C. Beanan     Angola          NY  23/ 29:F11-14 F# 251   25:35 11:38
  746 J. Zastempowski III Cheektowaga     NY  90/ 92:M40-44 M# 495   25:37 11:39
  747 Jackie Tepas        Williamsville   NY  42/ 49:F35-39 F# 252   25:40 11:40
  748 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY   9/ 10:M60-64 M# 496   25:41 11:40
  749 Kevin M. Hibbard    West Seneca     NY  27/ 30:M11-14 M# 497   25:57 11:48
  750 Barbara K. Dempsey  West Seneca     NY  40/ 43:F25-29 F# 253   26:02 11:50
  751 Rob D. Finch        Buffalo         NY  41/ 43:M25-29 M# 498   26:04 11:51
  752 Elizabeth M. Levy   Buffalo         NY  10/ 12:F 1-10 F# 254   26:12 11:55
  753 Jessica L. Haefner  Hamburg         NY  11/ 12:F 1-10 F# 255   26:13 11:55
  754 Edward F. Weiss     West Seneca     NY  42/ 43:M25-29 M# 499   26:14 11:55
  755 Eric P. Konicki     Buffalo         NY  16/ 18:M 1-10 M# 500   26:21 11:59
  756 Timothy M. Konicki  Buffalo         NY  92/ 94:M35-39 M# 501   26:21 11:59
  757 Camille Krawczyk    Amherst         NY  25/ 31:F45-49 F# 256   26:35 12:05
  758 Katherine Heather   Buffalo         NY  24/ 29:F11-14 F# 257   26:48 12:11
  759 Bob Benshadle       Amherst         NY  50/ 51:M30-34 M# 502   26:51 12:12
  760 Barbara A. Roche    Buffalo         NY  12/ 15:F50-54 F# 258   27:05 12:19
  761 Moira A. Keenan     Buffalo         NY  43/ 49:F35-39 F# 259   27:07 12:20
  762 Katherine Hinton                        44/ 49:F35-39 F# 260   27:12 12:22
  763 R. Crane                                45/ 46:M50-54 M# 503   27:12 12:22
  764 Danny F. Geary      Buffalo         NY  28/ 30:M11-14 M# 504   27:16 12:24
  765 Sally A. Sams       Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 36:F40-44 F# 261   27:29 12:30
  766 Mary Baroni         Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 31:F45-49 F# 262   27:29 12:30
  767 Donald P. Heins     Williamsville   NY  29/ 30:M11-14 M# 505   27:30 12:30
  768 Max Leatherbarrow   Buffalo         NY  17/ 18:M 1-10 M# 506   27:30 12:30
  769 John J. Krumpek     Lackawanna      NY  20/ 21:M20-24 M# 507   27:40 12:35
  770 B. R. Zielinski     Buffalo         NY  15/ 17:F15-19 F# 263   27:40 12:35
  771 Erin P. O'Brien     Buffalo         NY  41/ 43:F25-29 F# 264   27:48 12:38
  772 Jeff M. Weimer      Orchard Park    NY  30/ 30:M11-14 M# 508   27:49 12:39
  773 Gail F. Nicoloff    Alden           NY  32/ 36:F40-44 F# 265   27:50 12:39
  774 Judi A. Gross       Kenmore         NY  13/ 15:F50-54 F# 266   27:58 12:43
  775 Beth Zastempowski   Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 29:F11-14 F# 267   28:00 12:44
  776 Charlene Hollander  Hamburg         NY  15/ 16:F20-24 F# 268   28:04 12:45
  777 Brian P. Scanlon    Buffalo         NY  21/ 21:M20-24 M# 509   28:11 12:49
  778 Nancy A. Johnstone  Farmington      NY   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 269   28:11 12:49
  779 John E. Glose       West Seneca     NY  91/ 92:M40-44 M# 510   28:23 12:54
  780 Jean M. Tocha       Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 31:F45-49 F# 270   28:45 13:04
  781 Mary Beth Roberts   Buffalo         NY  45/ 49:F35-39 F# 271   29:05 13:13
  782 Tracey M. Leonard   Buffalo         NY  12/ 12:F 1-10 F# 272   29:41 13:30
  783 Phil J. O'Neil      Blasdell        NY  51/ 51:M30-34 M# 511   30:11 13:43
  784 Kevin P. O'Neil     Collins         NY  92/ 92:M40-44 M# 512   30:12 13:44
  785 Joe B. Hallinan     Lackawanna      NY  93/ 94:M35-39 M# 513   30:25 13:50
  786 Kelly A. Hallinan   Lackawanna      NY  41/ 45:F30-34 F# 273   30:26 13:50
  787 C. Broomfield       Getzville       NY  33/ 36:F40-44 F# 274   30:30 13:52
  788 Karen R. Sacco      Buffalo         NY  46/ 49:F35-39 F# 275   30:39 13:56
  789 Karen Schimpf       Clarence        NY  34/ 36:F40-44 F# 276   30:45 13:59
  790 Donna L. Gates      West Seneca     NY  28/ 31:F45-49 F# 277   31:02 14:06
  791 Bruce Quackenbush   Orchard Park    NY  68/ 68:M45-49 M# 514   31:33 14:20
  792 Catherine Schaefer  Buffalo         NY  26/ 29:F11-14 F# 278   31:39 14:23
  793 Megan K. Smolarek   Boston          NY  27/ 29:F11-14 F# 279   32:09 14:37
  794 Maureen S. McGurn   West Seneca     NY  35/ 36:F40-44 F# 280   32:28 14:45
  795 Donna Pasquarella   Hamburg         NY  29/ 31:F45-49 F# 281   32:56 14:58
  796 Charlene A. Butcher Buffalo         NY  42/ 45:F30-34 F# 282   33:04 15:02
  797 Peggy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  47/ 49:F35-39 F# 283   33:12 15:05
  798 Maureen F. Nagel    Bethlehem       PA  48/ 49:F35-39 F# 284   33:13 15:06
  799 Cheryl E. Kelly     West Falls      NY  30/ 31:F45-49 F# 285   33:23 15:10
  800 James Connors       Buffalo         NY  46/ 46:M50-54 M# 515   33:37 15:17
  801 Kristie A. Manley   West Seneca     NY  16/ 16:F20-24 F# 286   33:56 15:25
  802 Julie M. Flanagan   Buffalo         NY  16/ 17:F15-19 F# 287   33:57 15:26
  803 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   4/  4:F55-59 F# 288   34:41 15:46
  804 Joseph D. Porpiglia Buffalo         NY  94/ 94:M35-39 M# 516   34:45 15:48
  805 Mary A. Martin      Orchard Park    NY  31/ 31:F45-49 F# 289   35:01 15:55
  806 Leonard J. Golan    Buffalo         NY  10/ 10:M65-69 M# 517   35:17 16:02
  807 Dawn M. Becker      Buffalo         NY  17/ 17:F15-19 F# 290   35:19 16:03
  808 Billy P. LaRusch    Buffalo         NY  18/ 18:M 1-10 M# 518   35:23 16:05
  809 Mary Ellen Nowicki  Buffalo         NY  49/ 49:F35-39 F# 291   35:25 16:06
  810 Eileen A. Sanford   Lake View       NY  43/ 45:F30-34 F# 292   35:25 16:06
  811 Gail E. Becker      Buffalo         NY  36/ 36:F40-44 F# 293   35:27 16:07
  812 Jim Fry             Buffalo         NY  10/ 10:M60-64 M# 519   35:48 16:16
  813 Matt J. Johnstone   Farmington      NY  23/ 25:M15-19 M# 520   37:59 17:16
  814 John D. Jiloty      Victor          NY  24/ 25:M15-19 M# 521   37:59 17:16
  815 Trevor J. Backer    Victor          NY  25/ 25:M15-19 M# 522   38:08 17:20
  816 Anne Marie McGinty  Williamsville   NY  44/ 45:F30-34 F# 294   38:12 17:22
  817 Leanne M. Delaney   Buffalo         NY  28/ 29:F11-14 F# 295   38:44 17:36
  818 Thomas S. Radwan    Buffalo         NY  43/ 43:M25-29 M# 523   38:44 17:36
  819 Laurie R. Robinson  Buffalo         NY  42/ 43:F25-29 F# 296   38:44 17:36
  820 Trisha A. Gallagher West Seneca     NY  43/ 43:F25-29 F# 297   39:05 17:46
  821 Adela H. Knight     Buffalo         NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 298   39:29 17:57
  822 Jillian L. Usiak    Buffalo         NY  29/ 29:F11-14 F# 299   39:31 17:58
  823 Marylou Makey       West Seneca     NY  14/ 15:F50-54 F# 300   39:58 18:10
  824 Carol J. Connors    Buffalo         NY  15/ 15:F50-54 F# 301   39:58 18:10
  825 Nancy Ororek        Buffalo         NY  45/ 45:F30-34 F# 302   42:18 19:14
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY