-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  1994 St. Teresa's Comeback Run 2.2 Mile                
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                              June 22nd, 1994                            
                                                                         
                   Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net                
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Pat Cauley          Buffalo         NY   1/ 46:M25-29 M#   1   10:10  4:37
    2 Joe Dunlop          Grand Island    NY   1/ 39:M15-19 M#   2   10:17  4:40
    3 Christian Reed      Barker          NY   1/ 30:M20-24 M#   3   10:18  4:41
    4 Jim Dunlop          Grand Island    NY   2/ 30:M20-24 M#   4   10:31  4:47
    5 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   1/ 85:M30-34 M#   5   10:39  4:50
    6 Jeffery Bryk        Buffalo         NY   2/ 85:M30-34 M#   6   10:42  4:52
    7 Michael P. Kane     Buffalo         NY   3/ 30:M20-24 M#   7   10:45  4:53
    8 Bob G. Williams     Tonawanda       NY   3/ 85:M30-34 M#   8   10:47  4:54
    9 Mike Rogers         Fort Erie       ON   2/ 46:M25-29 M#   9   10:57  4:59
   10 Brian M. Smith      Orchard Park    NY   2/ 39:M15-19 M#  10   10:59  5:00
   11 Andy M. Bosak       St. Catharines  ON   3/ 39:M15-19 M#  11   11:13  5:06
   12 Bernie McDonnell    East Amherst    NY   4/ 85:M30-34 M#  12   11:15  5:07
   13 Bill Maloney        Buffalo         NY   5/ 85:M30-34 M#  13   11:20  5:09
   14 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   1/ 92:M35-39 M#  14   11:20  5:09
   15 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY   6/ 85:M30-34 M#  15   11:29  5:13
   16 Daniel Bohen        Buffalo         NY   4/ 30:M20-24 M#  16   11:38  5:17
   17 Ronald Hess         East Aurora     NY   4/ 39:M15-19 M#  17   11:40  5:18
   18 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   7/ 85:M30-34 M#  18   11:41  5:19
   19 Anthony M. DiRubbo  Tonawanda       NY   5/ 30:M20-24 M#  19   11:43  5:20
   20 Jerry Mangan        Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 85:M30-34 M#  20   11:44  5:20
   21 Mark L. Harrison    Rochester       NY   2/ 92:M35-39 M#  21   11:45  5:20
   22 Bill A. Bridge      Grimsby         ON   5/ 39:M15-19 M#  22   11:49  5:22
   23 Dan Loncto          Buffalo         NY   1/ 92:M40-44 M#  23   11:51  5:23
   24 Ernest J. Kiefer    Depew           NY   6/ 30:M20-24 M#  24   11:54  5:25
   25 William J. LaRusch  Buffalo         NY   9/ 85:M30-34 M#  25   12:00  5:27
   26 Robert Shellington  Brantford       ON   2/ 92:M40-44 M#  26   12:02  5:28
   27 Jayson J. Bowerman  Grimsby         ON   6/ 39:M15-19 M#  27   12:03  5:29
   28 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   3/ 92:M40-44 M#  28   12:04  5:29
   29 Gary Sterber        Geneseo         NY   4/ 92:M40-44 M#  29   12:04  5:29
   30 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 92:M40-44 M#  30   12:05  5:30
   31 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   1/ 62:M45-49 M#  31   12:05  5:30
   32 Keith A. Buczkowski Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 46:M25-29 M#  32   12:09  5:31
   33 Ron Snavely         Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 46:M25-29 M#  33   12:10  5:32
   34 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY  10/ 85:M30-34 M#  34   12:10  5:32
   35 Frank McKeehan      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   6/ 92:M40-44 M#  35   12:13  5:33
   36 Dennis M. McGrath   Hamburg         NY   3/ 92:M35-39 M#  36   12:14  5:34
   37 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   7/ 92:M40-44 M#  37   12:20  5:36
   38 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   1/ 44:M50-54 M#  38   12:21  5:37
   39 Dan P. Horan        Buffalo         NY   5/ 46:M25-29 M#  39   12:22  5:37
   40 Gary P. Hurta       Orchard Park    NY   6/ 46:M25-29 M#  40   12:25  5:39
   41 Jerry Forton        Buffalo         NY   7/ 46:M25-29 M#  41   12:28  5:40
   42 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 62:M45-49 M#  42   12:29  5:40
   43 Warren Elvers, Jr.  Getzville       NY   4/ 92:M35-39 M#  43   12:30  5:41
   44 Dale A. Kozakiewicz Buffalo         NY   5/ 92:M35-39 M#  44   12:34  5:43
   45 Holly J. Mitchell   Buffalo         NY   1/ 18:F20-24 F#   1   12:38  5:45
   46 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY   8/ 92:M40-44 M#  45   12:38  5:45
   47 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   8/ 46:M25-29 M#  46   12:40  5:45
   48 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   1/ 55:F35-39 F#   2   12:42  5:46
   49 Martin P. Knauss    Buffalo         NY   9/ 46:M25-29 M#  47   12:42  5:46
   50 Franz Kiefer        Lancaster       NY  11/ 85:M30-34 M#  48   12:43  5:47
   51 Matthew J. Conron   Buffalo         NY  10/ 46:M25-29 M#  49   12:46  5:48
   52 Jesse D. Biddlecom  Dunkirk         NY   7/ 39:M15-19 M#  50   12:46  5:48
   53 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   3/ 62:M45-49 M#  51   12:46  5:48
   54 Lawrence R. Lippold Buffalo         NY   7/ 30:M20-24 M#  52   12:47  5:49
   55 Jeffrey A. Mead     Kenmore         NY  11/ 46:M25-29 M#  53   12:48  5:49
   56 Michael P. Scanlon  West Seneca     NY   4/ 62:M45-49 M#  54   12:49  5:50
   57 John T. Murray      Dunkirk         NY   8/ 39:M15-19 M#  55   12:54  5:52
   58 Travis R. Raye      East Aurora     NY   9/ 39:M15-19 M#  56   12:54  5:52
   59 Mike Kennedy        Hamburg         NY   9/ 92:M40-44 M#  57   12:57  5:53
   60 John Cocco          Blasdell        NY   6/ 92:M35-39 M#  58   12:58  5:54
   61 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 92:M35-39 M#  59   12:59  5:54
   62 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   2/ 44:M50-54 M#  60   13:01  5:55
   63 Matthew G. Parish   Geneva          NY  10/ 39:M15-19 M#  61   13:03  5:56
   64 John Coulden        West Seneca     NY  12/ 85:M30-34 M#  62   13:04  5:56
   65 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY  10/ 92:M40-44 M#  63   13:05  5:57
   66 Bill Price          Lewiston        NY  11/ 92:M40-44 M#  64   13:07  5:58
   67 Jason T. Klotz      Hamlin          NY  11/ 39:M15-19 M#  65   13:08  5:58
   68 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 92:M35-39 M#  66   13:09  5:59
   69 Cheryl A. Burns     Farmersville    NY   1/ 58:F30-34 F#   3   13:11  6:00
   70 Tony Nicotera       Buffalo         NY   5/ 62:M45-49 M#  67   13:13  6:00
   71 Jerome H. Loy       Goode           VA   6/ 62:M45-49 M#  68   13:14  6:01
   72 Rina J. Mooradian   Beamsville      ON   2/ 58:F30-34 F#   4   13:16  6:02
   73 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 11:M55-59 M#  69   13:17  6:02
   74 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  13/ 85:M30-34 M#  70   13:18  6:03
   75 Andrew L. Neyman    Orchard Park    NY  12/ 39:M15-19 M#  71   13:19  6:03
   76 Christopher Scanlon West Seneca     NY  13/ 39:M15-19 M#  72   13:22  6:05
   77 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY   9/ 92:M35-39 M#  73   13:24  6:05
   78 Jennifer Folckemer  Clarence Center NY   1/ 17:F15-19 F#   5   13:24  6:05
   79 John Bell           Lancaster       NY   7/ 62:M45-49 M#  74   13:25  6:06
   80 Matthew M. Hall     Amherst         NY  14/ 39:M15-19 M#  75   13:27  6:07
   81 Michael O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  12/ 92:M40-44 M#  76   13:29  6:08
   82 Daniel J. Brown     Kenmore         NY  10/ 92:M35-39 M#  77   13:30  6:08
   83 Eileen Collins      Snyder          NY   2/ 18:F20-24 F#   6   13:31  6:09
   84 Laura L. Folckemer  Clarence Center NY   2/ 17:F15-19 F#   7   13:32  6:09
   85 Brian M. Higgins    Buffalo         NY  14/ 85:M30-34 M#  78   13:33  6:10
   86 Guy B. George       East Amherst    NY  11/ 92:M35-39 M#  79   13:34  6:10
   87 Becky A. Price      Lewiston        NY   3/ 17:F15-19 F#   8   13:36  6:11
   88 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   2/ 55:F35-39 F#   9   13:36  6:11
   89 Jeff N. Goldwater   Hamburg         NY  15/ 39:M15-19 M#  80   13:40  6:13
   90 Edward J. Murphy    Hamburg         NY  12/ 92:M35-39 M#  81   13:40  6:13
   91 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   3/ 44:M50-54 M#  82   13:41  6:13
   92 Maureen A. Kane     Elmira          NY   3/ 18:F20-24 F#  10   13:42  6:14
   93 Mike Papadinoff     Williamsville   NY  13/ 92:M35-39 M#  83   13:43  6:14
   94 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 58:F30-34 F#  11   13:44  6:15
   95 Terry Higgins       Buffalo         NY  15/ 85:M30-34 M#  84   13:45  6:15
   96 Scott C. Morrison   Buffalo         NY  16/ 85:M30-34 M#  85   13:50  6:17
   97 Jeff Conrad         Buffalo         NY  16/ 39:M15-19 M#  86   13:52  6:18
   98 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  14/ 92:M35-39 M#  87   13:53  6:19
   99 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:M55-59 M#  88   13:53  6:19
  100 Donald L. Martin    Kenmore         NY  15/ 92:M35-39 M#  89   13:53  6:19
  101 Arthur D. Rousch    Angola          NY  13/ 92:M40-44 M#  90   13:54  6:19
  102 Richard B. Hall     Amherst         NY  14/ 92:M40-44 M#  91   13:55  6:20
  103 Glenn E. Pasier     Buffalo         NY  15/ 92:M40-44 M#  92   13:56  6:20
  104 Tony Ferrarallio    Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 46:M25-29 M#  93   13:56  6:20
  105 Marty Farrell       Buffalo         NY  13/ 46:M25-29 M#  94   13:57  6:20
  106 John M. Jr.         Olean           NY  16/ 92:M35-39 M#  95   13:57  6:20
  107 Melanie A. Griffis  Buffalo         NY   4/ 58:F30-34 F#  12   13:57  6:20
  108 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   3/ 55:F35-39 F#  13   13:57  6:20
  109 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  16/ 92:M40-44 M#  96   13:58  6:21
  110 Edward F. Jones     Tonawanda       NY  17/ 85:M30-34 M#  97   13:59  6:21
  111 Susan M. Wilson     Delevan         NY   4/ 55:F35-39 F#  14   14:00  6:22
  112 Gary L. Diem        Orchard Park    NY   8/ 62:M45-49 M#  98   14:00  6:22
  113 R. Gallagher, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  14/ 46:M25-29 M#  99   14:01  6:22
  114 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 20:F45-49 F#  15   14:01  6:22
  115 Tom R. Lamoreaux    Angola          NY   9/ 62:M45-49 M# 100   14:05  6:24
  116 Dennis P. Heffern   Kenmore         NY  15/ 46:M25-29 M# 101   14:06  6:25
  117 Lori Karlson        Forestville     NY   5/ 55:F35-39 F#  16   14:07  6:25
  118 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 92:M35-39 M# 102   14:08  6:25
  119 Maureen Hamilton    West Seneca     NY   4/ 17:F15-19 F#  17   14:09  6:26
  120 Maureen K. Callahan Buffalo         NY   4/ 18:F20-24 F#  18   14:10  6:26
  121 Dennis C. Szewczyk  Williamsville   NY  18/ 92:M35-39 M# 103   14:12  6:27
  122 Michael F. Shea     Buffalo         NY  16/ 46:M25-29 M# 104   14:13  6:28
  123 Gae L. Parlato      Mendon          NY   1/ 43:F25-29 F#  19   14:15  6:29
  124 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Snyder          NY  18/ 85:M30-34 M# 105   14:15  6:29
  125 Christopher Clark   West Seneca     NY  17/ 92:M40-44 M# 106   14:16  6:29
  126 Jeffrey Casterline  Amherst         NY   4/ 44:M50-54 M# 107   14:17  6:30
  127 James D. Ciupek     East Aurora     NY  19/ 92:M35-39 M# 108   14:21  6:31
  128 Michael Lynch       Buffalo         NY  20/ 92:M35-39 M# 109   14:21  6:31
  129 Jesse N. Kregal     Buffalo         NY   1/ 14:M60-64 M# 110   14:26  6:34
  130 Robert A. Fix       Snyder          NY  18/ 92:M40-44 M# 111   14:26  6:34
  131 Jim F. Wheeler      Crittenden      NY  17/ 39:M15-19 M# 112   14:27  6:34
  132 Alan M. Olczak      Williamsville   NY  21/ 92:M35-39 M# 113   14:28  6:35
  133 Michael Walsh       Amherst         NY  10/ 62:M45-49 M# 114   14:28  6:35
  134 Barbara A. Schaus   West Seneca     NY   2/ 43:F25-29 F#  20   14:29  6:35
  135 Ed Pomeroy          Port Robinson   ON   5/ 44:M50-54 M# 115   14:29  6:35
  136 Patrick T. Occhino  Buffalo         NY  19/ 85:M30-34 M# 116   14:29  6:35
  137 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   1/ 43:F40-44 F#  21   14:30  6:35
  138 Chad M. Maloney     Buffalo         NY   8/ 30:M20-24 M# 117   14:30  6:35
  139 Jim Nelligan        Ridgeville      ON  19/ 92:M40-44 M# 118   14:30  6:35
  140 Joseph S. Rogliano  Buffalo         NY  22/ 92:M35-39 M# 119   14:31  6:36
  141 Karen S. Wehn       Orchard Park    NY   2/ 43:F40-44 F#  22   14:31  6:36
  142 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  11/ 62:M45-49 M# 120   14:31  6:36
  143 Michael Robertson   West Seneca     NY  17/ 46:M25-29 M# 121   14:32  6:36
  144 William Gallagher   West Seneca     NY   6/ 44:M50-54 M# 122   14:33  6:37
  145 David Schurr        Lake View       NY   1/ 20:M11-14 M# 123   14:34  6:37
  146 Tom Schmelzinger    Buffalo         NY  20/ 85:M30-34 M# 124   14:34  6:37
  147 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY  20/ 92:M40-44 M# 125   14:35  6:38
  148 Elliot Lazar        Williamsville   NY  23/ 92:M35-39 M# 126   14:35  6:38
  149 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  21/ 85:M30-34 M# 127   14:37  6:39
  150 Keith J. Benson     Lackawanna      NY  22/ 85:M30-34 M# 128   14:38  6:39
  151 Jason G. Ziegler    Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 30:M20-24 M# 129   14:39  6:40
  152 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/ 14:M60-64 M# 130   14:39  6:40
  153 Brian H. Lasher     Tonawanda       NY  18/ 46:M25-29 M# 131   14:40  6:40
  154 Elizabeth C. Casey  Williamsville   NY   1/ 19:F11-14 F#  23   14:40  6:40
  155 Michael T. Dulak    Blasdell        NY  24/ 92:M35-39 M# 132   14:41  6:40
  156 Kevin M. O'Neil     Buffalo         NY  18/ 39:M15-19 M# 133   14:41  6:40
  157 Jeffrey D. Zilka    Buffalo         NY  23/ 85:M30-34 M# 134   14:42  6:41
  158 Paul T. Culligan    Orchard Park    NY  19/ 39:M15-19 M# 135   14:43  6:41
  159 David P. Haefner    Hamburg         NY   2/ 20:M11-14 M# 136   14:44  6:42
  160 Kristine A. Kemmis  Buffalo         NY   3/ 43:F25-29 F#  24   14:44  6:42
  161 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   7/ 44:M50-54 M# 137   14:47  6:43
  162 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  21/ 92:M40-44 M# 138   14:50  6:45
  163 A. Richardson-Hurta Orchard Park    NY   5/ 18:F20-24 F#  25   14:50  6:45
  164 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  7:M65-69 M# 139   14:50  6:45
  165 Kenneth E. Gierke   N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 92:M40-44 M# 140   14:53  6:46
  166 Ian P. Martin       Buffalo         NY  10/ 30:M20-24 M# 141   14:55  6:47
  167 Gregory P. Miller   Buffalo         NY  25/ 92:M35-39 M# 142   14:56  6:47
  168 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY  26/ 92:M35-39 M# 143   15:01  6:50
  169 Daniel P. Callahan  Los Angeles     CA  23/ 92:M40-44 M# 144   15:01  6:50
  170 Thomas R. Mayes     Buffalo         NY  24/ 85:M30-34 M# 145   15:01  6:50
  171 Eileen Grew         Lackawanna      NY   6/ 55:F35-39 F#  26   15:03  6:50
  172 Bill Doll           Buffalo         NY  20/ 39:M15-19 M# 146   15:05  6:51
  173 Samuel A. Legierski Blasdell        NY  27/ 92:M35-39 M# 147   15:06  6:52
  174 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   2/ 20:F45-49 F#  27   15:06  6:52
  175 Jeff A. Wagner      Buffalo         NY  25/ 85:M30-34 M# 148   15:06  6:52
  176 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY  26/ 85:M30-34 M# 149   15:08  6:53
  177 C. Galvin-Schwandt  N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 58:F30-34 F#  28   15:11  6:54
  178 Hal Morse           West Seneca     NY  24/ 92:M40-44 M# 150   15:11  6:54
  179 Brian J. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  11/ 30:M20-24 M# 151   15:11  6:54
  180 David R. Kraft      Hamburg         NY  19/ 46:M25-29 M# 152   15:12  6:55
  181 David A. Zoeller    Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 62:M45-49 M# 153   15:12  6:55
  182 Loren A. Bechtel    Tonawanda       NY  27/ 85:M30-34 M# 154   15:12  6:55
  183 Gary M. Sterman     Buffalo         NY  28/ 85:M30-34 M# 155   15:15  6:56
  184 Margaret I. Talley  Buffalo         NY   4/ 43:F25-29 F#  29   15:15  6:56
  185 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 43:F40-44 F#  30   15:16  6:56
  186 Vito Cinfio         Orchard Park    NY  29/ 85:M30-34 M# 156   15:17  6:57
  187 James L. Levin      Buffalo         NY  28/ 92:M35-39 M# 157   15:18  6:57
  188 Elizabeth A. Cooley Orchard Park    NY   6/ 58:F30-34 F#  31   15:19  6:58
  189 Ray Castanik        Depew           NY  25/ 92:M40-44 M# 158   15:20  6:58
  190 Rocco T. LaPenna    West Seneca     NY  13/ 62:M45-49 M# 159   15:21  6:59
  191 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 43:F40-44 F#  32   15:21  6:59
  192 James R. Bastian    Lake View       NY  20/ 46:M25-29 M# 160   15:22  6:59
  193 Joseph P. Barrett   Buffalo         NY  12/ 30:M20-24 M# 161   15:23  7:00
  194 Jeff G. Argus       Buffalo         NY  21/ 46:M25-29 M# 162   15:23  7:00
  195 Fran Woodley        Buffalo         NY  26/ 92:M40-44 M# 163   15:23  7:00
  196 Mike Pauly          Buffalo         NY  21/ 39:M15-19 M# 164   15:24  7:00
  197 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  7:M65-69 M# 165   15:25  7:00
  198 William B. Maher    Lake View       NY   3/ 20:M11-14 M# 166   15:25  7:00
  199 Patrick J. Eustace  Lake View       NY  22/ 39:M15-19 M# 167   15:27  7:01
  200 Tony H. Kish        Angola          NY  27/ 92:M40-44 M# 168   15:27  7:01
  201 Carolyn R. DeWitt   Buffalo         NY   5/ 43:F40-44 F#  33   15:28  7:02
  202 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  29/ 92:M35-39 M# 169   15:28  7:02
  203 Pasquale M. Insera  Buffalo         NY  13/ 30:M20-24 M# 170   15:29  7:02
  204 Peter T. Gima       Kenmore         NY  22/ 46:M25-29 M# 171   15:29  7:02
  205 Jennifer Duchnick   East Concord    NY   6/ 18:F20-24 F#  34   15:29  7:02
  206 John Mills          Buffalo         NY  30/ 92:M35-39 M# 172   15:30  7:03
  207 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  14/ 62:M45-49 M# 173   15:30  7:03
  208 Jenny L. Wheeler    Crittenden      NY   7/ 18:F20-24 F#  35   15:30  7:03
  209 Autumn M. Booker    Depew           NY   2/ 19:F11-14 F#  36   15:31  7:03
  210 Joseph Battin       Hamburg         NY  31/ 92:M35-39 M# 174   15:31  7:03
  211 Kenneth N. Davidson Buffalo         NY  30/ 85:M30-34 M# 175   15:32  7:04
  212 Charles J. Bastian  Lake View       NY  31/ 85:M30-34 M# 176   15:32  7:04
  213 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  28/ 92:M40-44 M# 177   15:33  7:04
  214 Cliff Bergmann      West Seneca     NY  29/ 92:M40-44 M# 178   15:33  7:04
  215 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY  30/ 92:M40-44 M# 179   15:34  7:05
  216 Sean Pappagallo     Buffalo         NY  32/ 85:M30-34 M# 180   15:35  7:05
  217 Adam J. Buczek      Derby           NY   1/ 16:M 1-10 M# 181   15:35  7:05
  218 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  33/ 85:M30-34 M# 182   15:35  7:05
  219 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   5/ 43:F25-29 F#  37   15:37  7:06
  220 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   3/ 20:F45-49 F#  38   15:37  7:06
  221 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  31/ 92:M40-44 M# 183   15:39  7:07
  222 Tom J. Barnes       Buffalo         NY  32/ 92:M35-39 M# 184   15:39  7:07
  223 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY   8/ 44:M50-54 M# 185   15:39  7:07
  224 Edward D. Kucewicz  Buffalo         NY  34/ 85:M30-34 M# 186   15:41  7:08
  225 Robert W. Radke     Alden           NY   9/ 44:M50-54 M# 187   15:42  7:08
  226 John H. Schelble    Boston          NY  23/ 46:M25-29 M# 188   15:43  7:09
  227 Daniel A. Field     East Aurora     NY   2/ 16:M 1-10 M# 189   15:43  7:09
  228 Chad E. Noce        Akron           NY  14/ 30:M20-24 M# 190   15:43  7:09
  229 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  32/ 92:M40-44 M# 191   15:43  7:09
  230 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 14:M60-64 M# 192   15:44  7:09
  231 Raymond Lechowicz   Alden           NY  33/ 92:M35-39 M# 193   15:44  7:09
  232 Kevin M. Murphy     Orchard Park    NY  34/ 92:M35-39 M# 194   15:44  7:09
  233 Fran R. Patterson   West Seneca     NY   3/ 11:M55-59 M# 195   15:44  7:09
  234 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 44:M50-54 M# 196   15:45  7:10
  235 Stephanie Collins   Orchard Park    NY   6/ 43:F25-29 F#  39   15:45  7:10
  236 David J. McNamara   Buffalo         NY  35/ 85:M30-34 M# 197   15:46  7:10
  237 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   7/ 55:F35-39 F#  40   15:46  7:10
  238 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   4/ 20:F45-49 F#  41   15:47  7:10
  239 Tom B. Jordening    Depew           NY  36/ 85:M30-34 M# 198   15:47  7:10
  240 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  11/ 44:M50-54 M# 199   15:48  7:11
  241 Douglas J. Regan    Williamsville   NY  33/ 92:M40-44 M# 200   15:48  7:11
  242 Joe G. Stutz        Buffalo         NY  37/ 85:M30-34 M# 201   15:48  7:11
  243 Joe B. Hallinan     Lackawanna      NY  35/ 92:M35-39 M# 202   15:49  7:11
  244 Michael A. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 39:M15-19 M# 203   15:50  7:12
  245 Casey T. Kryst      Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 92:M35-39 M# 204   15:50  7:12
  246 William Flinchbaugh Orchard Park    NY  15/ 30:M20-24 M# 205   15:50  7:12
  247 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   4/ 14:M60-64 M# 206   15:51  7:12
  248 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/  8:F50-54 F#  42   15:51  7:12
  249 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  15/ 62:M45-49 M# 207   15:52  7:13
  250 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY  34/ 92:M40-44 M# 208   15:52  7:13
  251 Jeanne M. Riga      Blasdell        NY   8/ 18:F20-24 F#  43   15:52  7:13
  252 Terence E. Moran    Buffalo         NY  24/ 46:M25-29 M# 209   15:53  7:13
  253 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  12/ 44:M50-54 M# 210   15:53  7:13
  254 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY   7/ 58:F30-34 F#  44   15:54  7:14
  255 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  38/ 85:M30-34 M# 211   15:54  7:14
  256 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 92:M40-44 M# 212   15:54  7:14
  257 Albert J. Monile    Orchard Park    NY  13/ 44:M50-54 M# 213   15:55  7:14
  258 Neal J. Goldwater   Buffalo         NY  36/ 92:M40-44 M# 214   15:55  7:14
  259 Bill W. Faust       Grand Island    NY  39/ 85:M30-34 M# 215   15:56  7:15
  260 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  37/ 92:M35-39 M# 216   15:56  7:15
  261 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  14/ 44:M50-54 M# 217   15:57  7:15
  262 Kathleen B. Glavey  Buffalo         NY   7/ 43:F25-29 F#  45   15:57  7:15
  263 Timothy D. Quinn    Buffalo         NY   4/ 20:M11-14 M# 218   15:57  7:15
  264 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  15/ 44:M50-54 M# 219   15:59  7:16
  265 Frank Doyle         Orchard Park    NY  16/ 62:M45-49 M# 220   15:59  7:16
  266 Tom M. Lillis       Hamburg         NY  37/ 92:M40-44 M# 221   16:00  7:16
  267 Richard T. Donovan  Buffalo         NY  38/ 92:M40-44 M# 222   16:01  7:17
  268 David Witczak, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  16/ 30:M20-24 M# 223   16:01  7:17
  269 Mark J. Flanagan    Buffalo         NY  17/ 30:M20-24 M# 224   16:02  7:17
  270 David A. Draper     Buffalo         NY  40/ 85:M30-34 M# 225   16:03  7:18
  271 Joe J. Kandefer     Alden           NY  39/ 92:M40-44 M# 226   16:03  7:18
  272 Joe Fick            Orchard Park    NY  17/ 62:M45-49 M# 227   16:03  7:18
  273 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 14:M60-64 M# 228   16:05  7:19
  274 Tony S. Malinowski  Fredonia        NY   4/ 11:M55-59 M# 229   16:05  7:19
  275 Keith D. Forant     Orchard Park    NY   5/ 20:M11-14 M# 230   16:05  7:19
  276 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   8/ 58:F30-34 F#  46   16:06  7:19
  277 Mary E. Sheehan     Orchard Park    NY   5/ 17:F15-19 F#  47   16:07  7:20
  278 Margaret A. Lazzaro West Seneca     NY   6/ 17:F15-19 F#  48   16:08  7:20
  279 Sarah A. Neal       Buffalo         NY   6/ 43:F40-44 F#  49   16:09  7:20
  280 Katherine Grucella  Orchard Park    NY   3/ 19:F11-14 F#  50   16:11  7:21
  281 Mark Gallagher      Buffalo         NY  38/ 92:M35-39 M# 231   16:11  7:21
  282 John P. Schwab      Buffalo         NY  16/ 44:M50-54 M# 232   16:11  7:21
  283 Joseph J. Domiano   Buffalo         NY  40/ 92:M40-44 M# 233   16:12  7:22
  284 John F. Schleifer   Orchard Park    NY  18/ 62:M45-49 M# 234   16:12  7:22
  285 Bryan P. Szalda     Buffalo         NY   6/ 20:M11-14 M# 235   16:13  7:22
  286 Joseph E. Bauer     Buffalo         NY  39/ 92:M35-39 M# 236   16:13  7:22
  287 D. Jeff Smith       Buffalo         NY  41/ 85:M30-34 M# 237   16:14  7:23
  288 Charles J. Tokarz   East Aurora     NY  19/ 62:M45-49 M# 238   16:14  7:23
  289 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  41/ 92:M40-44 M# 239   16:15  7:23
  290 Alan A. Pangrazio   Le Roy          NY  40/ 92:M35-39 M# 240   16:16  7:24
  291 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 85:M30-34 M# 241   16:16  7:24
  292 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   7/ 43:F40-44 F#  51   16:18  7:25
  293 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   5/ 20:F45-49 F#  52   16:19  7:25
  294 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY  20/ 62:M45-49 M# 242   16:19  7:25
  295 Timothy M. Barrett  Buffalo         NY   7/ 20:M11-14 M# 243   16:20  7:25
  296 Lawrence R. Pastwik Tonawanda       NY  41/ 92:M35-39 M# 244   16:21  7:26
  297 Pamela M. Murray    West Seneca     NY   8/ 55:F35-39 F#  53   16:21  7:26
  298 Brendan D. Dunford  West Seneca     NY  24/ 39:M15-19 M# 245   16:22  7:26
  299 Patty Allen         Amherst         NY   9/ 58:F30-34 F#  54   16:23  7:27
  300 Michael J. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  43/ 85:M30-34 M# 246   16:25  7:28
  301 Dennis R. Paul      Buffalo         NY  42/ 92:M40-44 M# 247   16:25  7:28
  302 David Witczak, Sr.  Buffalo         NY  43/ 92:M40-44 M# 248   16:26  7:28
  303 David Napora        West Seneca     NY  44/ 85:M30-34 M# 249   16:28  7:29
  304 William Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  17/ 44:M50-54 M# 250   16:28  7:29
  305 Kristina M. Kellogg West Seneca     NY   7/ 17:F15-19 F#  55   16:28  7:29
  306 Lester A. Wagner    Sanborn         NY  42/ 92:M35-39 M# 251   16:29  7:30
  307 Jerry W. Deyoe      Buffalo         NY  25/ 46:M25-29 M# 252   16:29  7:30
  308 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/  7:M65-69 M# 253   16:30  7:30
  309 Thomas J. Halligan  Buffalo         NY  43/ 92:M35-39 M# 254   16:30  7:30
  310 Brian Geitlinger    Blasdell        NY  44/ 92:M35-39 M# 255   16:30  7:30
  311 Cynthia E. Woods    Kenmore         NY   8/ 43:F40-44 F#  56   16:31  7:30
  312 Michael P. McDonald Buffalo         NY  44/ 92:M40-44 M# 256   16:32  7:31
  313 Kathleen D. Maher   Lake View       NY   8/ 17:F15-19 F#  57   16:32  7:31
  314 Wendy Mohrman       Orchard Park    NY   6/ 20:F45-49 F#  58   16:33  7:31
  315 Mary Beth Sodini    Buffalo         NY   8/ 43:F25-29 F#  59   16:33  7:31
  316 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  45/ 92:M40-44 M# 257   16:33  7:31
  317 Al R. Pedler        St. Catharines  ON   5/ 11:M55-59 M# 258   16:33  7:31
  318 Jack K. Stewart     Buffalo         NY  45/ 85:M30-34 M# 259   16:34  7:32
  319 Patricia A. Carroll Clarence Center NY   9/ 17:F15-19 F#  60   16:35  7:32
  320 Timothy D. Wirth    Hamburg         NY  45/ 92:M35-39 M# 260   16:35  7:32
  321 James W. Grimm      Buffalo         NY  26/ 46:M25-29 M# 261   16:37  7:33
  322 Paul F. Sarafin     Kenmore         NY  21/ 62:M45-49 M# 262   16:37  7:33
  323 Amanda L. Buczek    Derby           NY   4/ 19:F11-14 F#  61   16:38  7:34
  324 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY  22/ 62:M45-49 M# 263   16:38  7:34
  325 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   9/ 55:F35-39 F#  62   16:39  7:34
  326 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  4:M70-90 M# 264   16:39  7:34
  327 C. Marinaro         Buffalo         NY  25/ 39:M15-19 M# 265   16:40  7:35
  328 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY  10/ 58:F30-34 F#  63   16:40  7:35
  329 Brian Kuzon         Williamsville   NY   8/ 20:M11-14 M# 266   16:40  7:35
  330 C. J. Van Remmen    West Seneca     NY  26/ 39:M15-19 M# 267   16:41  7:35
  331 David E. Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY  23/ 62:M45-49 M# 268   16:41  7:35
  332 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  18/ 44:M50-54 M# 269   16:42  7:35
  333 Lynn T. Neyman      Orchard Park    NY  10/ 17:F15-19 F#  64   16:43  7:36
  334 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  24/ 62:M45-49 M# 270   16:43  7:36
  335 Ray Kraft           Bliss           NY  46/ 92:M40-44 M# 271   16:43  7:36
  336 Frank E. Dulak      Blasdell        NY  25/ 62:M45-49 M# 272   16:45  7:37
  337 Carol A. Wade       Snyder          NY   1/  3:F 0- 0 F#  65   16:45  7:37
  338 Rob Torregrossa     Tonawanda       NY  47/ 92:M40-44 M# 273   16:45  7:37
  339 Harper J. Loy       Goode           VA   3/ 16:M 1-10 M# 274   16:46  7:37
  340 James Drenning      Buffalo         NY  26/ 62:M45-49 M# 275   16:46  7:37
  341 Bill J. Lew         Farmington      NY  27/ 39:M15-19 M# 276   16:46  7:37
  342 Gabe L. DiGristina  Victor          NY  28/ 39:M15-19 M# 277   16:46  7:37
  343 Michael McParlane   West Seneca     NY  48/ 92:M40-44 M# 278   16:47  7:38
  344 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 92:M35-39 M# 279   16:48  7:38
  345 Mark S. Bigaj       Hamburg         NY  47/ 92:M35-39 M# 280   16:48  7:38
  346 Michael J. Nowak    Buffalo         NY  27/ 46:M25-29 M# 281   16:48  7:38
  347 Patrick Gaughan     West Seneca     NY  27/ 62:M45-49 M# 282   16:49  7:39
  348 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   9/ 43:F40-44 F#  66   16:49  7:39
  349 Robert Schintzius   Williamsville   NY  48/ 92:M35-39 M# 283   16:50  7:39
  350 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  19/ 44:M50-54 M# 284   16:50  7:39
  351 Sue S. Ellis        Eden            NY  11/ 58:F30-34 F#  67   16:50  7:39
  352 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY   6/ 11:M55-59 M# 285   16:51  7:40
  353 Tom A. Williams     Lockport        NY  28/ 62:M45-49 M# 286   16:52  7:40
  354 Timothy M. Konicki  Buffalo         NY  49/ 92:M35-39 M# 287   16:52  7:40
  355 Dick F. Sheehan     Orchard Park    NY   7/ 11:M55-59 M# 288   16:53  7:40
  356 Matthew T. McGrath  Orchard Park    NY  50/ 92:M35-39 M# 289   16:53  7:40
  357 Paul C. Collins     West Seneca     NY  28/ 46:M25-29 M# 290   16:53  7:40
  358 Barbara M. Rieman   West Seneca     NY  12/ 58:F30-34 F#  68   16:53  7:40
  359 Jason T. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  18/ 30:M20-24 M# 291   16:54  7:41
  360 Lisa M. Meyers      Buffalo         NY  13/ 58:F30-34 F#  69   16:55  7:41
  361 Michael T. Tangry   Solon           OH   4/ 16:M 1-10 M# 292   16:56  7:42
  362 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY  51/ 92:M35-39 M# 293   16:57  7:42
  363 Thomas L. Baker     Oklahome City   OK  29/ 46:M25-29 M# 294   16:58  7:43
  364 Scott Schafer       Snyder          NY  46/ 85:M30-34 M# 295   16:58  7:43
  365 Paul Butry          Niagara Falls   NY  29/ 62:M45-49 M# 296   16:59  7:43
  366 Rob Pauly           Buffalo         NY  29/ 39:M15-19 M# 297   16:59  7:43
  367 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  30/ 62:M45-49 M# 298   17:00  7:44
  368 Vince Paladino      Kenmore         NY   8/ 11:M55-59 M# 299   17:00  7:44
  369 Betsy L. Doyle      Buffalo         NY   9/ 43:F25-29 F#  70   17:00  7:44
  370 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  31/ 62:M45-49 M# 300   17:02  7:45
  371 Mary E. Myers       Orchard Park    NY  10/ 43:F25-29 F#  71   17:02  7:45
  372 Laura A. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   5/ 19:F11-14 F#  72   17:02  7:45
  373 Jack Myers          Buffalo         NY  47/ 85:M30-34 M# 301   17:02  7:45
  374 Stanley F. Polonski Buffalo         NY  52/ 92:M35-39 M# 302   17:03  7:45
  375 Daniel R. Buczek    Derby           NY  49/ 92:M40-44 M# 303   17:04  7:45
  376 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY  10/ 43:F40-44 F#  73   17:05  7:46
  377 Marlene A. Murak    Hamburg         NY  14/ 58:F30-34 F#  74   17:06  7:46
  378 Kevin J. Kerr       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  50/ 92:M40-44 M# 304   17:06  7:46
  379 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY  53/ 92:M35-39 M# 305   17:07  7:47
  380 Peter J. Stumberg   Buffalo         NY  51/ 92:M40-44 M# 306   17:08  7:47
  381 Bob P. Maunsell     Welland         ON  48/ 85:M30-34 M# 307   17:08  7:47
  382 Philip J. Ryan      West Seneca     NY  32/ 62:M45-49 M# 308   17:09  7:48
  383 William J. Kappa    Glenwood        NY  52/ 92:M40-44 M# 309   17:10  7:48
  384 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY  53/ 92:M40-44 M# 310   17:11  7:49
  385 Rocco A. Carbone    Buffalo         NY  30/ 46:M25-29 M# 311   17:12  7:49
  386 Shaun M. Folster    Getzville       NY  19/ 30:M20-24 M# 312   17:13  7:50
  387 Noreen Ersing       Buffalo         NY  10/ 55:F35-39 F#  75   17:15  7:50
  388 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY  11/ 43:F40-44 F#  76   17:15  7:50
  389 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY  12/ 43:F40-44 F#  77   17:15  7:50
  390 Scott A. Irvin      West Seneca     NY  31/ 46:M25-29 M# 313   17:16  7:51
  391 Judy L. Bremer      Buffalo         NY  15/ 58:F30-34 F#  78   17:16  7:51
  392 Mark R. Stambach    Williamsville   NY  54/ 92:M40-44 M# 314   17:17  7:51
  393 Ellen M. Tangry     Solon           OH  11/ 55:F35-39 F#  79   17:18  7:52
  394 Jillian C. Kozub    Lancaster       NY   6/ 19:F11-14 F#  80   17:18  7:52
  395 Kevin R. Barry      Alden           NY  54/ 92:M35-39 M# 315   17:19  7:52
  396 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  20/ 44:M50-54 M# 316   17:19  7:52
  397 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  21/ 44:M50-54 M# 317   17:20  7:53
  398 Terrance P. Flynn   Buffalo         NY  49/ 85:M30-34 M# 318   17:20  7:53
  399 John A. Kellner     Buffalo         NY  33/ 62:M45-49 M# 319   17:20  7:53
  400 Gary Peters         Lancaster       NY  55/ 92:M35-39 M# 320   17:21  7:53
  401 Jennifer L. Eastman Grand Island    NY   9/ 18:F20-24 F#  81   17:21  7:53
  402 Franklin K. Chiodo  Buffalo         NY  50/ 85:M30-34 M# 321   17:23  7:54
  403 Carin Jordan        West Seneca     NY  10/ 18:F20-24 F#  82   17:24  7:55
  404 Joann Granville     Williamsville   NY  11/ 18:F20-24 F#  83   17:24  7:55
  405 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY  55/ 92:M40-44 M# 322   17:24  7:55
  406 Jennifer Cornacchio Buffalo         NY  11/ 43:F25-29 F#  84   17:25  7:55
  407 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  56/ 92:M35-39 M# 323   17:25  7:55
  408 Jason J. Ellis      Buffalo         NY  30/ 39:M15-19 M# 324   17:26  7:55
  409 Susan M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  13/ 43:F40-44 F#  85   17:26  7:55
  410 Jake T. Munson      Buffalo         NY  51/ 85:M30-34 M# 325   17:28  7:56
  411 Deanne R. Plonka    Buffalo         NY  12/ 43:F25-29 F#  86   17:28  7:56
  412 Kathy A. Kuryak     N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 43:F25-29 F#  87   17:28  7:56
  413 Gerald Kaczmarczyk  Depew           NY  22/ 44:M50-54 M# 326   17:29  7:57
  414 Marty Breen         Buffalo         NY  57/ 92:M35-39 M# 327   17:29  7:57
  415 Paul E. Lepo        Buffalo         NY  58/ 92:M35-39 M# 328   17:30  7:57
  416 Erik M. Wheeler     Crittenden      NY   9/ 20:M11-14 M# 329   17:30  7:57
  417 Christopher Terpin  Buffalo         NY  32/ 46:M25-29 M# 330   17:30  7:57
  418 Philip J. Stanek    Buffalo         NY  59/ 92:M35-39 M# 331   17:31  7:58
  419 Mary Ann Hobar      Orchard Park    NY  14/ 43:F40-44 F#  88   17:32  7:58
  420 Linda Grillo        Amherst         NY  16/ 58:F30-34 F#  89   17:32  7:58
  421 Joseph M. Joralemon Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 46:M25-29 M# 332   17:33  7:59
  422 John C. Fachko      Lancaster       NY  56/ 92:M40-44 M# 333   17:33  7:59
  423 Peter Coates        Buffalo         NY  60/ 92:M35-39 M# 334   17:33  7:59
  424 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  34/ 62:M45-49 M# 335   17:33  7:59
  425 M. Pietruszewski    Orchard Park    NY  61/ 92:M35-39 M# 336   17:34  7:59
  426 Jennifer Kraft      Bliss           NY  12/ 55:F35-39 F#  90   17:35  8:00
  427 Robert L. Krantz    Orchard Park    NY  23/ 44:M50-54 M# 337   17:35  8:00
  428 Christine Pallante  Hamburg         NY  17/ 58:F30-34 F#  91   17:36  8:00
  429 Harald O. Rehm      New Rochelle    NY  20/ 30:M20-24 M# 338   17:36  8:00
  430 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  57/ 92:M40-44 M# 339   17:36  8:00
  431 Bob Laskowski       West Seneca     NY  35/ 62:M45-49 M# 340   17:37  8:00
  432 John Iafallo        Orchard Park    NY  62/ 92:M35-39 M# 341   17:37  8:00
  433 William Balisteri   Buffalo         NY  34/ 46:M25-29 M# 342   17:37  8:00
  434 Sharon E. Mead      Hamburg         NY  13/ 55:F35-39 F#  92   17:38  8:01
  435 Karen Wood          Eden            NY  15/ 43:F40-44 F#  93   17:38  8:01
  436 Deborah A. Chimes   Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 58:F30-34 F#  94   17:38  8:01
  437 Lisa M. Folckemer   Clarence Center NY  11/ 17:F15-19 F#  95   17:38  8:01
  438 James A. Czajka     Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 85:M30-34 M# 343   17:39  8:01
  439 Richard Harrington  Buffalo         NY  35/ 46:M25-29 M# 344   17:39  8:01
  440 Douglas G. Craig    Cheektowaga     NY  58/ 92:M40-44 M# 345   17:39  8:01
  441 Michael M. Hymes    Hamburg         NY  63/ 92:M35-39 M# 346   17:39  8:01
  442 Mimi A. Allen       Snyder          NY   2/  3:F 0- 0 F#  96   17:39  8:01
  443 Karen L. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   1/ 10:F 1-10 F#  97   17:40  8:02
  444 David J. Kuntz      Blasdell        NY  36/ 62:M45-49 M# 347   17:40  8:02
  445 Joey Terranova      East Aurora     NY  37/ 62:M45-49 M# 348   17:41  8:02
  446 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY  59/ 92:M40-44 M# 349   17:41  8:02
  447 Dennis J. Kozub     Lancaster       NY  38/ 62:M45-49 M# 350   17:41  8:02
  448 Terry Harris        St. Catharines  ON  24/ 44:M50-54 M# 351   17:42  8:03
  449 Mary Anne L. Cappon Williamsville   NY  16/ 43:F40-44 F#  98   17:42  8:03
  450 Steven McDonnell    Lackawanna      NY  10/ 20:M11-14 M# 352   17:43  8:03
  451 Timothy P. Weber    Hamburg         NY  64/ 92:M35-39 M# 353   17:43  8:03
  452 Mal Francis         Depew           NY   9/ 11:M55-59 M# 354   17:45  8:04
  453 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   4/  7:M65-69 M# 355   17:46  8:05
  454 Kathy Lattanzio     Orchard Park    NY  19/ 58:F30-34 F#  99   17:48  8:05
  455 Melissa A. Hoffmann Lockport        NY  14/ 55:F35-39 F# 100   17:49  8:06
  456 Mark E. Jann        Alden           NY  31/ 39:M15-19 M# 356   17:50  8:06
  457 Brendan Harrington  West Seneca     NY  36/ 46:M25-29 M# 357   17:50  8:06
  458 John E. Noce        Akron           NY  39/ 62:M45-49 M# 358   17:51  8:07
  459 Kathleen Gregoire   Hamburg         NY  15/ 55:F35-39 F# 101   17:52  8:07
  460 Edwin E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  60/ 92:M40-44 M# 359   17:53  8:08
  461 Robert Benshadle    Getzville       NY  53/ 85:M30-34 M# 360   17:55  8:09
  462 Matt J. Johnstone   Farmington      NY  32/ 39:M15-19 M# 361   17:55  8:09
  463 Donna M. Carr       Buffalo         NY  16/ 55:F35-39 F# 102   17:55  8:09
  464 Michele P. Conroy   Buffalo         NY  14/ 43:F25-29 F# 103   17:55  8:09
  465 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  20/ 58:F30-34 F# 104   17:56  8:09
  466 Timothy A. Chwojdak West Seneca     NY  37/ 46:M25-29 M# 362   17:56  8:09
  467 Ann M. Feichter     West Seneca     NY  21/ 58:F30-34 F# 105   17:56  8:09
  468 Stephen Nardini     Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 92:M35-39 M# 363   17:56  8:09
  469 Mario J. Russo      West Seneca     NY  54/ 85:M30-34 M# 364   17:57  8:10
  470 Denise A. Crawford  Buffalo         NY  17/ 55:F35-39 F# 106   17:57  8:10
  471 Phillip Krasinski   Hamburg         NY  55/ 85:M30-34 M# 365   17:57  8:10
  472 Jason P. Korba      Buffalo         NY  33/ 39:M15-19 M# 366   17:58  8:10
  473 Amy L. Corcoran     Amherst         NY  15/ 43:F25-29 F# 107   17:59  8:10
  474 Craig Chuba         Buffalo         NY  66/ 92:M35-39 M# 367   17:59  8:10
  475 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  40/ 62:M45-49 M# 368   17:59  8:10
  476 George Pendergast   Sanborn         NY  25/ 44:M50-54 M# 369   18:00  8:11
  477 George E. Kellogg   West Seneca     NY  61/ 92:M40-44 M# 370   18:01  8:11
  478 Jeffrey Wierchowski Buffalo         NY  62/ 92:M40-44 M# 371   18:01  8:11
  479 Paul B. Mendy       Orchard Park    NY  41/ 62:M45-49 M# 372   18:02  8:12
  480 Dennis Taylor       Youngstown      NY  26/ 44:M50-54 M# 373   18:03  8:12
  481 Gene F. Overdorf    Buffalo         NY  63/ 92:M40-44 M# 374   18:03  8:12
  482 Nancy D. Holzerland Lancaster       NY  17/ 43:F40-44 F# 108   18:03  8:12
  483 Steven E. Laufer    West Seneca     NY  64/ 92:M40-44 M# 375   18:05  8:13
  484 Joyce M. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY  18/ 55:F35-39 F# 109   18:06  8:14
  485 C. Elminowski       Buffalo         NY  12/ 18:F20-24 F# 110   18:06  8:14
  486 Dan Dillon          Buffalo         NY  56/ 85:M30-34 M# 376   18:08  8:15
  487 Wayne M. Chapp      Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 62:M45-49 M# 377   18:09  8:15
  488 Richard J. Keane    West Seneca     NY  57/ 85:M30-34 M# 378   18:10  8:15
  489 Regina DelVecchio   Orchard Park    NY  22/ 58:F30-34 F# 111   18:10  8:15
  490 Nancy A. Hammond    Buffalo         NY  16/ 43:F25-29 F# 112   18:10  8:15
  491 Paul Hammond        Buffalo         NY  58/ 85:M30-34 M# 379   18:10  8:15
  492 Gail M. Allen       Lancaster       NY  19/ 55:F35-39 F# 113   18:11  8:16
  493 Gene J. Donner      East Aurora     NY   6/ 14:M60-64 M# 380   18:12  8:16
  494 Greg Shea           Hamburg         NY  21/ 30:M20-24 M# 381   18:12  8:16
  495 Laju Nankani        Orchard Park    NY  20/ 55:F35-39 F# 114   18:13  8:17
  496 Robert F. Wirth     Buffalo         NY  65/ 92:M40-44 M# 382   18:14  8:17
  497 Barbara J. Forant   Orchard Park    NY  21/ 55:F35-39 F# 115   18:14  8:17
  498 Jim P. Donohoe      West Seneca     NY  59/ 85:M30-34 M# 383   18:15  8:18
  499 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY  60/ 85:M30-34 M# 384   18:15  8:18
  500 Howard A. Penn      Buffalo         NY  67/ 92:M35-39 M# 385   18:15  8:18
  501 Raymond F. Ignasiak Buffalo         NY  61/ 85:M30-34 M# 386   18:16  8:18
  502 Kathy A. Smith      Hamburg         NY  22/ 55:F35-39 F# 116   18:16  8:18
  503 Robert Hasselbeck   Tonawanda       NY  62/ 85:M30-34 M# 387   18:17  8:19
  504 Jack C. Zatyko      Buffalo         NY  66/ 92:M40-44 M# 388   18:17  8:19
  505 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 11:M55-59 M# 389   18:18  8:19
  506 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY   2/  8:F50-54 F# 117   18:19  8:20
  507 Karin M. Czora      Snyder          NY  17/ 43:F25-29 F# 118   18:20  8:20
  508 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  27/ 44:M50-54 M# 390   18:21  8:20
  509 Joseph T. Ransford  Buffalo         NY  28/ 44:M50-54 M# 391   18:21  8:20
  510 Ron J. Burns        Cheektowaga     NY  68/ 92:M35-39 M# 392   18:21  8:20
  511 James E. Black      Orchard Park    NY  29/ 44:M50-54 M# 393   18:22  8:21
  512 Timothy J. Freer    Kenmore         NY  69/ 92:M35-39 M# 394   18:23  8:21
  513 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  3:F60-64 F# 119   18:25  8:22
  514 John Cleary         Buffalo         NY  67/ 92:M40-44 M# 395   18:27  8:23
  515 Clara J. Ficco      Hamburg         NY  18/ 43:F25-29 F# 120   18:28  8:24
  516 Paul Elminowski     Buffalo         NY  63/ 85:M30-34 M# 396   18:29  8:24
  517 Jack K. Law         Williamsville   NY  38/ 46:M25-29 M# 397   18:29  8:24
  518 Karen P. Peterson   Orchard Park    NY   7/ 20:F45-49 F# 121   18:29  8:24
  519 Madonna Stairs      Fort Erie       ON  23/ 55:F35-39 F# 122   18:30  8:25
  520 Judith M. Laskowski West Seneca     NY   8/ 20:F45-49 F# 123   18:31  8:25
  521 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/  3:F55-59 F# 124   18:31  8:25
  522 Patrick G. Haefner  Hamburg         NY  68/ 92:M40-44 M# 398   18:31  8:25
  523 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  4:M70-90 M# 399   18:32  8:25
  524 Gary J. Larson      Blasdell        NY  11/ 20:M11-14 M# 400   18:32  8:25
  525 George J. Zanelli   West Seneca     NY  64/ 85:M30-34 M# 401   18:33  8:26
  526 Darcy Lynn Standish Fort Walton Bch FL  23/ 58:F30-34 F# 125   18:35  8:27
  527 Hugh J. Ganser      Cheektowaga     NY  70/ 92:M35-39 M# 402   18:35  8:27
  528 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  30/ 44:M50-54 M# 403   18:36  8:27
  529 Lisa F. Kennedy     West Seneca     NY  24/ 58:F30-34 F# 126   18:36  8:27
  530 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  25/ 58:F30-34 F# 127   18:36  8:27
  531 Carol Ann Hill      Amherst         NY  26/ 58:F30-34 F# 128   18:38  8:28
  532 Joseph A. Hill      Amherst         NY  69/ 92:M40-44 M# 404   18:40  8:29
  533 Tracy L. Quinn      Orchard Park    NY  19/ 43:F25-29 F# 129   18:42  8:30
  534 Joseph K. Quinn     Buffalo         NY  31/ 44:M50-54 M# 405   18:43  8:30
  535 Chuck Heiser        Williamsville   NY  70/ 92:M40-44 M# 406   18:44  8:31
  536 Edward Jablonski    Lancaster       NY   7/ 14:M60-64 M# 407   18:45  8:31
  537 Dennis P. Farrell   Hamburg         NY  71/ 92:M40-44 M# 408   18:48  8:33
  538 Kathleen M. Walker  Eden            NY   9/ 20:F45-49 F# 130   18:48  8:33
  539 M. Scott Allen      Amherst         NY  65/ 85:M30-34 M# 409   18:48  8:33
  540 Annette White       Buffalo         NY  27/ 58:F30-34 F# 131   18:50  8:34
  541 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   8/ 14:M60-64 M# 410   18:51  8:34
  542 William T. Hogan    Orchard Park    NY  66/ 85:M30-34 M# 411   18:52  8:35
  543 Michael H. Dempsey  Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 46:M25-29 M# 412   18:52  8:35
  544 Christopher Jezioro Buffalo         NY  40/ 46:M25-29 M# 413   18:53  8:35
  545 Neil J. Keane       Buffalo         NY  67/ 85:M30-34 M# 414   18:53  8:35
  546 Thomas A. Suchocki  West Seneca     NY  68/ 85:M30-34 M# 415   18:54  8:35
  547 Judy A. Talty       Elma            NY  10/ 20:F45-49 F# 132   18:54  8:35
  548 John C. Spoth       Buffalo         NY  71/ 92:M35-39 M# 416   18:54  8:35
  549 Tom F. Kocialski    Orchard Park    NY  43/ 62:M45-49 M# 417   18:55  8:36
  550 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  44/ 62:M45-49 M# 418   18:56  8:36
  551 Brenda J. Silvestro Lewiston        NY  28/ 58:F30-34 F# 133   18:57  8:37
  552 Daniel O'Sullivan   Buffalo         NY   5/ 16:M 1-10 M# 419   19:00  8:38
  553 Chad D. Beers       Derby           NY   6/ 16:M 1-10 M# 420   19:00  8:38
  554 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  18/ 43:F40-44 F# 134   19:01  8:39
  555 Grace Comisso       West Seneca     NY  29/ 58:F30-34 F# 135   19:01  8:39
  556 Will McDonald       Buffalo         NY  41/ 46:M25-29 M# 421   19:02  8:39
  557 Robert L. Senecal   Derby           NY   1/  2:M 0- 0 M# 422   19:03  8:40
  558 Courtney Schafer    Snyder          NY  20/ 43:F25-29 F# 136   19:03  8:40
  559 Mary E. Wirth       Hamburg         NY  30/ 58:F30-34 F# 137   19:04  8:40
  560 Steven Titus        Buffalo         NY  34/ 39:M15-19 M# 423   19:05  8:40
  561 Cheryl Wirth        Buffalo         NY  19/ 43:F40-44 F# 138   19:05  8:40
  562 Christopher Field   East Aurora     NY  12/ 20:M11-14 M# 424   19:05  8:40
  563 Eduard H. Kamphuis  Lewiston        NY  72/ 92:M40-44 M# 425   19:06  8:41
  564 Joseph Lapi         Depew           NY  69/ 85:M30-34 M# 426   19:06  8:41
  565 Jennifer Rath       Elma            NY  13/ 18:F20-24 F# 139   19:06  8:41
  566 Tom Vaughan         Buffalo         NY  11/ 11:M55-59 M# 427   19:06  8:41
  567 Carol G. Culp       Williamsville   NY   3/  8:F50-54 F# 140   19:07  8:41
  568 Mark Morris         Rochester       NY  70/ 85:M30-34 M# 428   19:07  8:41
  569 Katharine C. Clark  West Seneca     NY   7/ 19:F11-14 F# 141   19:07  8:41
  570 Paula C. McGuinness West Seneca     NY  24/ 55:F35-39 F# 142   19:08  8:42
  571 Paulette J. Morein  Dunkirk         NY  25/ 55:F35-39 F# 143   19:08  8:42
  572 Robert Besanceney   Orchard Park    NY  73/ 92:M40-44 M# 429   19:08  8:42
  573 Kathleen M. Lewis   Buffalo         NY   8/ 19:F11-14 F# 144   19:08  8:42
  574 Kathleen A. Bonarek Buffalo         NY  31/ 58:F30-34 F# 145   19:10  8:43
  575 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  26/ 55:F35-39 F# 146   19:12  8:44
  576 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY  11/ 20:F45-49 F# 147   19:14  8:45
  577 Barry S. Hosking    Buffalo         NY  74/ 92:M40-44 M# 430   19:14  8:45
  578 Heather M. Roberts  Buffalo         NY  12/ 17:F15-19 F# 148   19:14  8:45
  579 David C. Leo        Depew           NY  22/ 30:M20-24 M# 431   19:15  8:45
  580 Patrick J. Dempsey  Buffalo         NY  42/ 46:M25-29 M# 432   19:15  8:45
  581 Gina M. Collora     Buffalo         NY  32/ 58:F30-34 F# 149   19:15  8:45
  582 Mary Nowicki        Buffalo         NY  27/ 55:F35-39 F# 150   19:16  8:45
  583 Andy Stafford       Buffalo         NY  43/ 46:M25-29 M# 433   19:16  8:45
  584 Sharon Eisenhauer   Kenmore         NY  21/ 43:F25-29 F# 151   19:16  8:45
  585 Dan Bakowski        Buffalo         NY  72/ 92:M35-39 M# 434   19:18  8:46
  586 Jeff D. Hewett      Lancaster       NY  23/ 30:M20-24 M# 435   19:18  8:46
  587 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  32/ 44:M50-54 M# 436   19:21  8:48
  588 Cindy M. Sherk      Amherst         NY  28/ 55:F35-39 F# 152   19:22  8:48
  589 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  33/ 44:M50-54 M# 437   19:22  8:48
  590 Mary A. Dygulski    Buffalo         NY  33/ 58:F30-34 F# 153   19:22  8:48
  591 Michele DiVito      Buffalo         NY  22/ 43:F25-29 F# 154   19:23  8:49
  592 Bryan J. Hlibiczuk  Lake View       NY   7/ 16:M 1-10 M# 438   19:23  8:49
  593 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  75/ 92:M40-44 M# 439   19:23  8:49
  594 George J. Hlibiczuk Lake View       NY  76/ 92:M40-44 M# 440   19:23  8:49
  595 John G. Simonian    Tonawanda       NY  77/ 92:M40-44 M# 441   19:24  8:49
  596 Leonard J. Socha    N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 44:M50-54 M# 442   19:24  8:49
  597 Gregory T. Kubisty  Buffalo         NY  24/ 30:M20-24 M# 443   19:25  8:50
  598 Elaine Corbi        Lancaster       NY  29/ 55:F35-39 F# 155   19:25  8:50
  599 Teresa M. Urban     West Seneca     NY  34/ 58:F30-34 F# 156   19:25  8:50
  600 Kathy Kolniak       Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 55:F35-39 F# 157   19:26  8:50
  601 M. K. Fitzgerald    Buffalo         NY  31/ 55:F35-39 F# 158   19:28  8:51
  602 Nelson H. Cosgrove  West Seneca     NY  35/ 44:M50-54 M# 444   19:28  8:51
  603 Pat O'Connor        Hamburg         NY  71/ 85:M30-34 M# 445   19:29  8:51
  604 Donald C. Stonish   Amherst         NY  78/ 92:M40-44 M# 446   19:29  8:51
  605 James E. Suminski   Buffalo         NY  73/ 92:M35-39 M# 447   19:29  8:51
  606 Frank J. O'Connor   Orchard Park    NY  72/ 85:M30-34 M# 448   19:30  8:52
  607 Dan Bohen           Buffalo         NY  45/ 62:M45-49 M# 449   19:32  8:53
  608 Elizabeth Cosgrove  West Seneca     NY  13/ 17:F15-19 F# 159   19:33  8:53
  609 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 160   19:34  8:54
  610 Robert J. Kogutek   Williamsville   NY  46/ 62:M45-49 M# 450   19:34  8:54
  611 Tim Fitzgerald      Orchard Park    NY  79/ 92:M40-44 M# 451   19:35  8:54
  612 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  47/ 62:M45-49 M# 452   19:36  8:55
  613 G. Paul Johnston    Getzville       NY  74/ 92:M35-39 M# 453   19:37  8:55
  614 James E. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY  48/ 62:M45-49 M# 454   19:40  8:56
  615 Joseph A. George    Hamburg         NY  80/ 92:M40-44 M# 455   19:40  8:56
  616 James J. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  49/ 62:M45-49 M# 456   19:41  8:57
  617 Irene Kernycznyj    Buffalo         NY  23/ 43:F25-29 F# 161   19:43  8:58
  618 Marybeth Cunningham Hamburg         NY  35/ 58:F30-34 F# 162   19:44  8:58
  619 Jill M. Folckemer   Clarence Center NY   2/ 10:F 1-10 F# 163   19:45  8:59
  620 Hal W. Folckemer    Clarence Center NY  81/ 92:M40-44 M# 457   19:46  8:59
  621 Lillian M. Minton   Orchard Park    NY  24/ 43:F25-29 F# 164   19:46  8:59
  622 Ralph Salazar       Orchard Park    NY  35/ 39:M15-19 M# 458   19:47  9:00
  623 Lindsey A. Sterner  Alden           NY   9/ 19:F11-14 F# 165   19:48  9:00
  624 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY   9/ 14:M60-64 M# 459   19:50  9:01
  625 Danielle Bratton    Buffalo         NY  25/ 43:F25-29 F# 166   19:50  9:01
  626 Michael DiVito      Buffalo         NY  25/ 30:M20-24 M# 460   19:51  9:01
  627 Kevin R. Connors    Lake View       NY  75/ 92:M35-39 M# 461   19:51  9:01
  628 Mary K. Heffern     Kenmore         NY  26/ 43:F25-29 F# 167   19:51  9:01
  629 M. J. Koester, Sr.  West Seneca     NY  76/ 92:M35-39 M# 462   19:52  9:02
  630 Kathleen E. Sweet   Lancaster       NY  20/ 43:F40-44 F# 168   19:53  9:02
  631 Donald D. Snyder    Buffalo         NY  73/ 85:M30-34 M# 463   19:53  9:02
  632 Brian J. Sheppard   Buffalo         NY  77/ 92:M35-39 M# 464   19:54  9:03
  633 Robert L. Crocker   Orchard Park    NY  50/ 62:M45-49 M# 465   19:54  9:03
  634 Gerrie M. Wagner    Buffalo         NY  21/ 43:F40-44 F# 169   19:55  9:03
  635 James Nowicki       Buffalo         NY  51/ 62:M45-49 M# 466   19:55  9:03
  636 Kelly L. Gulino     West Seneca     NY  27/ 43:F25-29 F# 170   19:56  9:04
  637 Theresa Bermingham  Boston          NY  28/ 43:F25-29 F# 171   19:56  9:04
  638 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  36/ 44:M50-54 M# 467   19:57  9:04
  639 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  36/ 58:F30-34 F# 172   19:57  9:04
  640 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  37/ 44:M50-54 M# 468   19:58  9:05
  641 Mary E. Summers     Depew           NY  32/ 55:F35-39 F# 173   20:00  9:05
  642 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  52/ 62:M45-49 M# 469   20:00  9:05
  643 Paula Schweikhard   Buffalo         NY  37/ 58:F30-34 F# 174   20:00  9:05
  644 Patrick K. McMahon  Etiwanda        CA  82/ 92:M40-44 M# 470   20:02  9:06
  645 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  38/ 58:F30-34 F# 175   20:02  9:06
  646 Karen A. Skindell   Buffalo         NY  33/ 55:F35-39 F# 176   20:02  9:06
  647 Jessica L. Gregoire Hamburg         NY   3/ 10:F 1-10 F# 177   20:03  9:07
  648 Caleb D. Buczek     Derby           NY   8/ 16:M 1-10 M# 471   20:04  9:07
  649 Michelle G. Dvorak  Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 43:F25-29 F# 178   20:05  9:08
  650 Deborah L. Keenan   Buffalo         NY  34/ 55:F35-39 F# 179   20:05  9:08
  651 Donna M. Donohue    West Seneca     NY  39/ 58:F30-34 F# 180   20:08  9:09
  652 Bernard Gardner     Buffalo         NY  44/ 46:M25-29 M# 472   20:10  9:10
  653 Maggie A. Stern     Orchard Park    NY  35/ 55:F35-39 F# 181   20:10  9:10
  654 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  36/ 55:F35-39 F# 182   20:15  9:12
  655 Karen A. Snyder     Lackawanna      NY  37/ 55:F35-39 F# 183   20:16  9:13
  656 F. Schumacher, Sr.  Buffalo         NY  10/ 14:M60-64 M# 473   20:16  9:13
  657 Judith M. Patterson East Aurora     NY  12/ 20:F45-49 F# 184   20:17  9:13
  658 Michael Oliver      Buffalo         NY  74/ 85:M30-34 M# 474   20:18  9:14
  659 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   4/  8:F50-54 F# 185   20:18  9:14
  660 Rimon A. Moawad     Buffalo         NY  36/ 39:M15-19 M# 475   20:19  9:14
  661 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY  53/ 62:M45-49 M# 476   20:20  9:15
  662 Laura M. Hagyard    Buffalo         NY  30/ 43:F25-29 F# 186   20:20  9:15
  663 Lyn Macie           West Seneca     NY  22/ 43:F40-44 F# 187   20:21  9:15
  664 Joe D. Mecca        Angola          NY  78/ 92:M35-39 M# 477   20:22  9:15
  665 John Foley          Fairport        NY  75/ 85:M30-34 M# 478   20:22  9:15
  666 Peter B. Kates      Buffalo         NY  76/ 85:M30-34 M# 479   20:23  9:16
  667 Michael R. McGlynn  West Seneca     NY  54/ 62:M45-49 M# 480   20:25  9:17
  668 Andrea M. Mann      Buffalo         NY  40/ 58:F30-34 F# 188   20:26  9:17
  669 Patricia Culligan   Orchard Park    NY  23/ 43:F40-44 F# 189   20:26  9:17
  670 Midge Fournier      Orchard Park    NY  38/ 55:F35-39 F# 190   20:27  9:18
  671 Ellen Plunkett      Buffalo         NY  31/ 43:F25-29 F# 191   20:28  9:18
  672 Janice J. Scott     Getzville       NY  24/ 43:F40-44 F# 192   20:29  9:19
  673 Janice A. Larson    Blasdell        NY  39/ 55:F35-39 F# 193   20:32  9:20
  674 Ellen R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY  13/ 20:F45-49 F# 194   20:32  9:20
  675 Rosanne Stolzenburg East Amherst    NY  41/ 58:F30-34 F# 195   20:35  9:21
  676 Ann C. Fitzgerald   Orchard Park    NY  40/ 55:F35-39 F# 196   20:38  9:23
  677 Carol A. Ryan       Lackawanna      NY  25/ 43:F40-44 F# 197   20:38  9:23
  678 Edward C. Huebert   West Seneca     NY  79/ 92:M35-39 M# 481   20:40  9:24
  679 Alice Weppner       Grand Island    NY  14/ 20:F45-49 F# 198   20:41  9:24
  680 Dann Wulf           Orchard Park    NY  80/ 92:M35-39 M# 482   20:41  9:24
  681 Christopher Mangone Hamburg         NY  26/ 30:M20-24 M# 483   20:45  9:26
  682 Heather G. Sullivan Blasdell        NY  14/ 18:F20-24 F# 199   20:45  9:26
  683 Michael A. Maneski  Buffalo         NY  77/ 85:M30-34 M# 484   20:52  9:29
  684 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  26/ 43:F40-44 F# 200   20:52  9:29
  685 Larry M. Regan      Buffalo         NY  55/ 62:M45-49 M# 485   20:54  9:30
  686 Ted W. Overdorf     Hamburg         NY  38/ 44:M50-54 M# 486   20:56  9:31
  687 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   2/  3:F55-59 F# 201   20:56  9:31
  688 Kimberly R. Myers   Getzville       NY  41/ 55:F35-39 F# 202   20:56  9:31
  689 Jonathan J. George  Hamburg         NY   9/ 16:M 1-10 M# 487   20:57  9:31
  690 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY  83/ 92:M40-44 M# 488   20:59  9:32
  691 Michael Miskovski   Buffalo         NY  56/ 62:M45-49 M# 489   20:59  9:32
  692 George Loehfelm     Hamburg         NY  39/ 44:M50-54 M# 490   21:00  9:33
  693 Terri M. Legierski  West Seneca     NY  27/ 43:F40-44 F# 203   21:03  9:34
  694 Karen K. Blake      Williamsville   NY  28/ 43:F40-44 F# 204   21:04  9:35
  695 Pamela K. Prednis   Amherst         NY  15/ 18:F20-24 F# 205   21:05  9:35
  696 Madonna Gehen       Lackawanna      NY  42/ 58:F30-34 F# 206   21:12  9:38
  697 Patty A. Jackson    Buffalo         NY  42/ 55:F35-39 F# 207   21:12  9:38
  698 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  29/ 43:F40-44 F# 208   21:13  9:39
  699 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  30/ 43:F40-44 F# 209   21:13  9:39
  700 Judy Carroll        Clarence Center NY  31/ 43:F40-44 F# 210   21:14  9:39
  701 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  32/ 43:F40-44 F# 211   21:14  9:39
  702 Mary C. Lewis       Buffalo         NY  10/ 19:F11-14 F# 212   21:17  9:40
  703 Lauren V. Lewis     Hamburg         NY   4/ 10:F 1-10 F# 213   21:17  9:40
  704 Chester Michalski   Buffalo         NY  11/ 14:M60-64 M# 491   21:18  9:41
  705 Patrick T. Lewis    Hamburg         NY  81/ 92:M35-39 M# 492   21:19  9:41
  706 Caroline J. Handel  East Aurora     NY  43/ 58:F30-34 F# 214   21:25  9:44
  707 Joseph Kielb        Cheektowaga     NY  82/ 92:M35-39 M# 493   21:26  9:45
  708 Lisa L. Dempsey     Buffalo         NY  32/ 43:F25-29 F# 215   21:26  9:45
  709 Heidi M. Zanelli    West Seneca     NY  44/ 58:F30-34 F# 216   21:27  9:45
  710 Rosanne Modica      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  33/ 43:F25-29 F# 217   21:28  9:45
  711 Stephen H. Podlas   Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 44:M50-54 M# 494   21:31  9:47
  712 Shawn McGinty       Williamsville   NY  83/ 92:M35-39 M# 495   21:32  9:47
  713 Christopher Gorham  Hamburg         NY  78/ 85:M30-34 M# 496   21:33  9:48
  714 Paul E. Mann        Buffalo         NY  84/ 92:M35-39 M# 497   21:34  9:48
  715 Stephen Niedziela   Orchard Park    NY  57/ 62:M45-49 M# 498   21:34  9:48
  716 Michael R. O'Brien  Orchard Park    NY  10/ 16:M 1-10 M# 499   21:38  9:50
  717 Richard A. Crane    Buffalo         NY  41/ 44:M50-54 M# 500   21:38  9:50
  718 Kevin J. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY  84/ 92:M40-44 M# 501   21:39  9:50
  719 Susan K. Niedziela  Orchard Park    NY  15/ 20:F45-49 F# 218   21:43  9:52
  720 Daniel B. Kurdziel  Buffalo         NY  37/ 39:M15-19 M# 502   21:44  9:53
  721 Patrick Pappagallo  Buffalo         NY  11/ 16:M 1-10 M# 503   21:45  9:53
  722 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY  12/ 14:M60-64 M# 504   21:46  9:54
  723 Chris Merrilees     Williamsville   NY  33/ 43:F40-44 F# 219   21:47  9:54
  724 Dee L. Davidson     Buffalo         NY  45/ 58:F30-34 F# 220   21:48  9:55
  725 Ann Marie Bracci    Lackawanna      NY  43/ 55:F35-39 F# 221   21:48  9:55
  726 Janice Bryk         Buffalo         NY  46/ 58:F30-34 F# 222   21:49  9:55
  727 Timothy N. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  85/ 92:M40-44 M# 505   21:50  9:55
  728 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  47/ 58:F30-34 F# 223   21:50  9:55
  729 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  42/ 44:M50-54 M# 506   21:51  9:56
  730 Gretchen A. Librock Tonawanda       NY  48/ 58:F30-34 F# 224   21:52  9:56
  731 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   3/  3:F55-59 F# 225   21:57  9:59
  732 Spencer M. Tobin    Buffalo         NY  38/ 39:M15-19 M# 507   21:58  9:59
  733 Jerry F. White      West Seneca     NY  86/ 92:M40-44 M# 508   22:04 10:02
  734 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  13/ 14:M60-64 M# 509   22:13 10:06
  735 Terry White         Buffalo         NY  85/ 92:M35-39 M# 510   22:15 10:07
  736 Gary E. Larson      Blasdell        NY  86/ 92:M35-39 M# 511   22:17 10:08
  737 Bob Shannon         Buffalo         NY  79/ 85:M30-34 M# 512   22:20 10:09
  738 Joe Glendinning     Buffalo         NY  27/ 30:M20-24 M# 513   22:24 10:11
  739 Matthew J. Heubach  Kenmore         NY  39/ 39:M15-19 M# 514   22:25 10:11
  740 Barrie T. Williams  Amherst         NY  58/ 62:M45-49 M# 515   22:30 10:14
  741 Cathy A. Bender     Lackawanna      NY  49/ 58:F30-34 F# 226   22:31 10:14
  742 Lynn S. Dulak       Blasdell        NY  44/ 55:F35-39 F# 227   22:32 10:15
  743 Donald E. Roberts   Buffalo         NY  80/ 85:M30-34 M# 516   22:32 10:15
  744 Kyle K. Anderson    West Seneca     NY  13/ 20:M11-14 M# 517   22:32 10:15
  745 Christine Clery     Buffalo         NY  34/ 43:F40-44 F# 228   22:33 10:15
  746 Kathleen Cunningham Buffalo         NY  50/ 58:F30-34 F# 229   22:33 10:15
  747 Patricia D. Miller  Buffalo         NY  34/ 43:F25-29 F# 230   22:34 10:15
  748 Kimberly G. Taddeo  Buffalo         NY  35/ 43:F25-29 F# 231   22:34 10:15
  749 Colleen M. Cullen   East Aurora     NY  51/ 58:F30-34 F# 232   22:35 10:16
  750 Barbara Fitzgerald  Buffalo         NY  52/ 58:F30-34 F# 233   22:36 10:16
  751 Katherine A. Weiss  West Seneca     NY  36/ 43:F25-29 F# 234   22:42 10:19
  752 Gregory Van Remmen  Lake View       NY  12/ 16:M 1-10 M# 518   22:45 10:20
  753 Kim Nablo           Buffalo         NY  37/ 43:F25-29 F# 235   22:50 10:23
  754 Dick Pauly          Buffalo         NY  43/ 44:M50-54 M# 519   22:50 10:23
  755 Lee Kanner          Yorkshire       NY  35/ 43:F40-44 F# 236   23:01 10:28
  756 Elizabeth Schaefer  Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 10:F 1-10 F# 237   23:02 10:28
  757 Paul D. Schaefer    Cheektowaga     NY  87/ 92:M40-44 M# 520   23:03 10:29
  758 Patricia A. Young   Lancaster       NY  45/ 55:F35-39 F# 238   23:06 10:30
  759 Louis V. Ellis      Buffalo         NY  88/ 92:M40-44 M# 521   23:09 10:31
  760 Marc J. Ellis       Buffalo         NY  28/ 30:M20-24 M# 522   23:10 10:32
  761 Jessica L. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  11/ 19:F11-14 F# 239   23:11 10:32
  762 Marcia C. Scott     Buffalo         NY  46/ 55:F35-39 F# 240   23:12 10:33
  763 Frank A. Przybylak  Buffalo         NY  29/ 30:M20-24 M# 523   23:13 10:33
  764 Karen Renna         Amherst         NY  38/ 43:F25-29 F# 241   23:19 10:36
  765 Bess B. Kregal      Buffalo         NY  47/ 55:F35-39 F# 242   23:20 10:36
  766 Robert H. Schiele   West Seneca     NY  87/ 92:M35-39 M# 524   23:20 10:36
  767 Patrick J. Barrett  Buffalo         NY  89/ 92:M40-44 M# 525   23:21 10:37
  768 William J. Maher    Lake View       NY  59/ 62:M45-49 M# 526   23:22 10:37
  769 Norman L. McLane    Buffalo         NY   3/  4:M70-90 M# 527   23:23 10:38
  770 James M. Bermingham Boston          NY  81/ 85:M30-34 M# 528   23:24 10:38
  771 Kevin J. Kelly      West Falls      NY  90/ 92:M40-44 M# 529   23:26 10:39
  772 John Mancuso        N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 46:M25-29 M# 530   23:27 10:40
  773 Carolyn Patton      Buffalo         NY  53/ 58:F30-34 F# 243   23:28 10:40
  774 Jeanette Ippolito   Buffalo         NY  39/ 43:F25-29 F# 244   23:30 10:41
  775 Kerry A. Meegan     Buffalo         NY  16/ 18:F20-24 F# 245   23:30 10:41
  776 Elizabeth Grucella  Orchard Park    NY  14/ 17:F15-19 F# 246   23:31 10:41
  777 Jake Mumme          Buffalo         NY  60/ 62:M45-49 M# 531   23:33 10:42
  778 Barbara K. Dempsey  West Seneca     NY  40/ 43:F25-29 F# 247   23:38 10:45
  779 Gerard J. Boylin    Buffalo         NY  82/ 85:M30-34 M# 532   23:39 10:45
  780 Ron Armstrong       Fort Erie       ON   5/  7:M65-69 M# 533   23:49 10:50
  781 Mary E. Wierchowski Buffalo         NY  48/ 55:F35-39 F# 248   23:51 10:50
  782 June E. Poe         Darien Center   NY  41/ 43:F25-29 F# 249   23:51 10:50
  783 Susan M. Keller     Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 43:F40-44 F# 250   23:53 10:51
  784 Mr. Mullen          Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M 0- 0 M# 534   23:54 10:52
  785 Joseph J. Len       Alden           NY  44/ 44:M50-54 M# 535   23:54 10:52
  786 Christine M. Penner Buffalo         NY  49/ 55:F35-39 F# 251   23:56 10:53
  787 Carol S. Hagyard    Buffalo         NY  16/ 20:F45-49 F# 252   23:58 10:54
  788 Sheila A. Caulfield Buffalo         NY  42/ 43:F25-29 F# 253   24:12 11:00
  789 Katie Lyn Patterson East Aurora     NY  12/ 19:F11-14 F# 254   24:13 11:00
  790 Michelle C. Reukauf East Aurora     NY  13/ 19:F11-14 F# 255   24:14 11:01
  791 Susan S. Hogan      Orchard Park    NY  37/ 43:F40-44 F# 256   24:30 11:08
  792 Ronald Braciak      Cheektowaga     NY  83/ 85:M30-34 M# 536   24:33 11:10
  793 Celina Brzozowiec   Buffalo         NY  54/ 58:F30-34 F# 257   24:38 11:12
  794 Nanci A. Podlas     Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 20:F45-49 F# 258   24:40 11:13
  795 Susan M. Buczak     Boston          NY  38/ 43:F40-44 F# 259   24:45 11:15
  796 Brian M. Goldwater  Buffalo         NY  14/ 20:M11-14 M# 537   24:49 11:17
  797 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  14/ 14:M60-64 M# 538   24:56 11:20
  798 Jena E. Morano      Stony Point     NY   6/ 10:F 1-10 F# 260   25:29 11:35
  799 Linda M. Mahoney    Hamburg         NY  50/ 55:F35-39 F# 261   25:30 11:35
  800 Monica L. Decker    Boston          NY  17/ 18:F20-24 F# 262   25:34 11:37
  801 Gary W. Reid, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  13/ 16:M 1-10 M# 539   25:53 11:46
  802 Jean Tocha          Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 20:F45-49 F# 263   25:56 11:47
  803 Linda J. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  39/ 43:F40-44 F# 264   25:56 11:47
  804 Aileen M. Sawyer    Buffalo         NY  55/ 58:F30-34 F# 265   26:07 11:52
  805 Bernie M. Satkowski Buffalo         NY   4/  4:M70-90 M# 540   26:10 11:54
  806 Ann E. McGovern     Buffalo         NY   5/  8:F50-54 F# 266   26:45 12:10
  807 Jacques Crocker     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 20:M11-14 M# 541   26:50 12:12
  808 Thomas M. Cavaretta Buffalo         NY  88/ 92:M35-39 M# 542   26:51 12:12
  809 Mary B. Cavaretta   Buffalo         NY  14/ 19:F11-14 F# 267   26:51 12:12
  810 Rick P. Huber       West Seneca     NY  61/ 62:M45-49 M# 543   26:58 12:15
  811 Nancy A. Johnstone  Farmington      NY  19/ 20:F45-49 F# 268   27:01 12:17
  812 Gail F. Nicoloff    Alden           NY  40/ 43:F40-44 F# 269   27:05 12:19
  813 Ralph C. Sardo      Buffalo         NY  84/ 85:M30-34 M# 544   27:24 12:27
  814 Laura M. Cavaretta  Buffalo         NY  15/ 19:F11-14 F# 270   27:28 12:29
  815 Brandi L. Miskovski Buffalo         NY  15/ 17:F15-19 F# 271   27:36 12:33
  816 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  56/ 58:F30-34 F# 272   27:39 12:34
  817 Kevin F. Lewis      Buffalo         NY  89/ 92:M35-39 M# 545   27:52 12:40
  818 Roxanne Jurain      Derby           NY  16/ 17:F15-19 F# 273   27:54 12:41
  819 Erik C. George      Hamburg         NY  16/ 20:M11-14 M# 546   28:17 12:51
  820 Stevie Snyder       Lackawanna      NY  14/ 16:M 1-10 M# 547   28:17 12:51
  821 Katherine Sinicropi Buffalo         NY  51/ 55:F35-39 F# 274   28:27 12:56
  822 Stephen J. Seerey   Buffalo         NY  90/ 92:M35-39 M# 548   28:28 12:56
  823 Kevin R. Mann       Buffalo         NY  85/ 85:M30-34 M# 549   28:38 13:01
  824 Katherine Heather   Buffalo         NY  16/ 19:F11-14 F# 275   28:39 13:01
  825 Adam D. Wolcott     Buffalo         NY  17/ 20:M11-14 M# 550   28:42 13:03
  826 Tommy M. Legierski  West Seneca     NY  15/ 16:M 1-10 M# 551   28:47 13:05
  827 Donald F. Geary III Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:M11-14 M# 552   29:03 13:12
  828 Peter W. Hosken     Buffalo         NY  16/ 16:M 1-10 M# 553   29:09 13:15
  829 Udowan E. Williams  Amherst         NY  17/ 17:F15-19 F# 276   29:15 13:18
  830 Catherine Schaefer  Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 19:F11-14 F# 277   30:03 13:40
  831 Reginald Pomeroy    Miami           FL  62/ 62:M45-49 M# 554   30:21 13:48
  832 Elizabeth Lewis     Buffalo         NY   7/ 10:F 1-10 F# 278   30:49 14:00
  833 Kara Battin         Hamburg         NY   8/ 10:F 1-10 F# 279   30:50 14:01
  834 Elizabeth A. Ryan   Williamsville   NY  57/ 58:F30-34 F# 280   30:58 14:05
  835 Mary F. Pryzybylak  Buffalo         NY  52/ 55:F35-39 F# 281   31:02 14:06
  836 Karen M. Anderson   Buffalo         NY  58/ 58:F30-34 F# 282   31:38 14:23
  837 Milton C. Hart      Buffalo         NY  91/ 92:M40-44 M# 555   31:55 14:30
  838 Sue E. Frey         Depew           NY  53/ 55:F35-39 F# 283   31:56 14:31
  839 John R. Wetherwax   Buffalo         NY  92/ 92:M40-44 M# 556   31:56 14:31
  840 Sara J. Hibbard     West Seneca     NY  54/ 55:F35-39 F# 284   33:44 15:20
  841 Susan M. Greene     West Seneca     NY  55/ 55:F35-39 F# 285   33:48 15:22
  842 Jason M. Cary       West Seneca     NY  19/ 20:M11-14 M# 557   33:50 15:23
  843 Steven J. Peet      West Seneca     NY  20/ 20:M11-14 M# 558   33:57 15:26
  844 Leonard J. Golan    Buffalo         NY   6/  7:M65-69 M# 559   34:17 15:35
  845 Maureen S. McGurn   West Seneca     NY  41/ 43:F40-44 F# 286   34:24 15:38
  846 Patricia Sullivan   West Seneca     NY  20/ 20:F45-49 F# 287   34:30 15:41
  847 Francis McDonnell   Buffalo         NY   7/  7:M65-69 M# 560   34:35 15:43
  848 Judi A. Gross       Kenmore         NY   6/  8:F50-54 F# 288   34:52 15:51
  849 Kelly A. Miskovski  Buffalo         NY  18/ 19:F11-14 F# 289   35:22 16:05
  850 Peter S. Fisher     Buffalo         NY  30/ 30:M20-24 M# 561   35:30 16:08
  851 Mary A. Martin      Orchard Park    NY   3/  3:F 0- 0 F# 290   35:32 16:09
  852 Julie A. Streeter   Buffalo         NY  18/ 18:F20-24 F# 291   36:07 16:25
  853 Melissa L. Parker   Buffalo         NY   9/ 10:F 1-10 F# 292   36:10 16:26
  854 Audrey Hans         Cheektowaga     NY   7/  8:F50-54 F# 293   36:29 16:35
  855 Lauren M. Dunford   West Seneca     NY  19/ 19:F11-14 F# 294   36:52 16:45
  856 Denise Dunford      West Seneca     NY  42/ 43:F40-44 F# 295   36:54 16:46
  857 Mark D. Hosken      Buffalo         NY  91/ 92:M35-39 M# 562   36:57 16:48
  858 Kathryn M. Manley   Derby           NY  43/ 43:F40-44 F# 296   37:00 16:49
  859 Adela Knight        Buffalo         NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 297   37:08 16:53
  860 Jean L. Fisher      Buffalo         NY   8/  8:F50-54 F# 298   37:22 16:59
  861 Brian K. Overhoff   Buffalo         NY  92/ 92:M35-39 M# 563   38:38 17:34
  862 Sakina Crocker      Orchard Park    NY  10/ 10:F 1-10 F# 299   39:34 17:59
  863 Ed J. Rasinski      Hamburg         NY  46/ 46:M25-29 M# 564   40:33 18:26
  864 Sharon M. Rasinski  Hamburg         NY  43/ 43:F25-29 F# 300   40:35 18:27
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY