-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  1993 St. Teresa's Comeback Run 2.2 Mile                
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                              June 23rd, 1993                            
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike M. Rogers      Fort Erie       ON   1/ 32:M20-24 M#   1   10:40  4:51
    2 Kevin J. Kubiak     Alden           NY   2/ 32:M20-24 M#   2   11:24  5:11
    3 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   1/ 75:M30-34 M#   3   11:29  5:13
    4 Brian X. Whalen     Hamburg         NY   2/ 75:M30-34 M#   4   11:34  5:15
    5 David M. O'Leary    Rochester       NY   3/ 75:M30-34 M#   5   11:36  5:16
    6 Steve Tanguay       St. Catharines  ON   1/ 98:M35-39 M#   6   11:38  5:17
    7 Andrew Guitard      St. Catharines  ON   1/ 33:M15-19 M#   7   11:45  5:20
    8 Justin S. Winstel   Grand Island    NY   2/ 33:M15-19 M#   8   11:51  5:23
    9 Tom J. Serafin      Rochester       NY   1/ 79:M40-44 M#   9   11:53  5:24
   10 Timothy C. O'Neill  Hilton          NY   2/ 98:M35-39 M#  10   11:55  5:25
   11 C. S. Mattingly     Buffalo         NY   1/ 48:M25-29 M#  11   12:00  5:27
   12 John A. Hardick     Kenmore         NY   3/ 32:M20-24 M#  12   12:01  5:28
   13 William J. LaRusch  Buffalo         NY   4/ 75:M30-34 M#  13   12:03  5:29
   14 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 59:M45-49 M#  14   12:04  5:29
   15 Terry W. Duncan     St. Catharines  ON   2/ 79:M40-44 M#  15   12:04  5:29
   16 Keith A. Buczkowski Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 48:M25-29 M#  16   12:05  5:30
   17 Dale A. Kozakiewicz Buffalo         NY   3/ 98:M35-39 M#  17   12:05  5:30
   18 Frank A. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/ 79:M40-44 M#  18   12:05  5:30
   19 Gary Sterber        Blasdell        NY   4/ 79:M40-44 M#  19   12:06  5:30
   20 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   5/ 75:M30-34 M#  20   12:06  5:30
   21 Chris J. McAuliffe  Amherst         NY   6/ 75:M30-34 M#  21   12:09  5:31
   22 Greg A. Brain       Thorold         ON   4/ 98:M35-39 M#  22   12:10  5:32
   23 Daniel P. Horan     Buffalo         NY   3/ 48:M25-29 M#  23   12:13  5:33
   24 Kevin M. Burns      Buffalo         NY   5/ 98:M35-39 M#  24   12:16  5:35
   25 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 75:M30-34 M#  25   12:24  5:38
   26 Patrick J. Clancy   Buffalo         NY   3/ 33:M15-19 M#  26   12:26  5:39
   27 Michael S. Calorico Hamburg         NY   5/ 79:M40-44 M#  27   12:27  5:40
   28 Jeff S. Cappon      Williamsville   NY   1/ 30:M11-14 M#  28   12:29  5:40
   29 Greg A. Moran       East Aurora     NY   6/ 98:M35-39 M#  29   12:29  5:40
   30 Tony M. Stellrecht  Elma            NY   2/ 59:M45-49 M#  30   12:30  5:41
   31 Tom Hourihan        Blasdell        NY   7/ 98:M35-39 M#  31   12:31  5:41
   32 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY   6/ 79:M40-44 M#  32   12:35  5:43
   33 Barry J. Fitzgerald Buffalo         NY   8/ 98:M35-39 M#  33   12:39  5:45
   34 Anthony Ferraraccio Averill Park    NY   4/ 32:M20-24 M#  34   12:40  5:45
   35 Christopher Scanlon West Seneca     NY   4/ 33:M15-19 M#  35   12:47  5:49
   36 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY   9/ 98:M35-39 M#  36   12:48  5:49
   37 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   3/ 59:M45-49 M#  37   12:51  5:50
   38 Donald L. Pembleton Buffalo         NY  10/ 98:M35-39 M#  38   12:54  5:52
   39 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  11/ 98:M35-39 M#  39   12:56  5:53
   40 Aaron McCann        Orchard Park    NY   2/ 30:M11-14 M#  40   12:59  5:54
   41 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  12/ 98:M35-39 M#  41   13:00  5:55
   42 Jeff N. Goldwater   Buffalo         NY   5/ 33:M15-19 M#  42   13:00  5:55
   43 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   3/ 30:M11-14 M#  43   13:01  5:55
   44 Ian P. Martin       Buffalo         NY   5/ 32:M20-24 M#  44   13:01  5:55
   45 Scott D. Newman     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 48:M25-29 M#  45   13:02  5:55
   46 Christine Spelman   Orchard Park    NY   1/ 30:F15-19 F#   1   13:02  5:55
   47 John G. Clouden     West Seneca     NY   8/ 75:M30-34 M#  46   13:03  5:56
   48 Michael Kemnitzer   Buffalo         NY   9/ 75:M30-34 M#  47   13:07  5:58
   49 Denise M. Bakula    N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 25:F11-14 F#   2   13:09  5:59
   50 Jason M. Thomas     St. Catharines  ON   6/ 33:M15-19 M#  48   13:11  6:00
   51 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   1/ 26:M50-54 M#  49   13:15  6:01
   52 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 98:M35-39 M#  50   13:16  6:02
   53 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   1/ 20:M55-59 M#  51   13:22  6:05
   54 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY   7/ 79:M40-44 M#  52   13:23  6:05
   55 Paul F. Hammond     Buffalo         NY  10/ 75:M30-34 M#  53   13:25  6:06
   56 Donald Panikowski   Buffalo         NY   4/ 59:M45-49 M#  54   13:27  6:07
   57 Don Grim            Rochester       NY   2/ 20:M55-59 M#  55   13:27  6:07
   58 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  14/ 98:M35-39 M#  56   13:28  6:07
   59 Michael Papadinoff  Williamsville   NY  15/ 98:M35-39 M#  57   13:28  6:07
   60 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  16/ 98:M35-39 M#  58   13:29  6:08
   61 Dawn M. Bak         West Seneca     NY   2/ 30:F15-19 F#   3   13:29  6:08
   62 Art Pelletier       Grand Island    NY   8/ 79:M40-44 M#  59   13:29  6:08
   63 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  11/ 75:M30-34 M#  60   13:35  6:10
   64 John Bell           Lancaster       NY   5/ 59:M45-49 M#  61   13:35  6:10
   65 Ron R. Reiber       Buffalo         NY   2/ 26:M50-54 M#  62   13:37  6:11
   66 Sarah C. Huber      Lancaster       NY   3/ 30:F15-19 F#   4   13:42  6:14
   67 Jonathan Hammond    Hamburg         NY  12/ 75:M30-34 M#  63   13:43  6:14
   68 Edward J. Murphy    Hamburg         NY  17/ 98:M35-39 M#  64   13:44  6:15
   69 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY   5/ 48:M25-29 M#  65   13:45  6:15
   70 Jeffrey D. Zilka    Buffalo         NY  13/ 75:M30-34 M#  66   13:46  6:15
   71 Robert J. Zona      Staten Island   NY   6/ 32:M20-24 M#  67   13:47  6:16
   72 Norman Matuszewski  West Seneca     NY  18/ 98:M35-39 M#  68   13:50  6:17
   73 Jeff Wilson         Lyndonville     NY   7/ 32:M20-24 M#  69   13:55  6:20
   74 Louis M. LaClair    Grand Island    NY   3/ 20:M55-59 M#  70   13:57  6:20
   75 Michael Keane       Buffalo         NY   6/ 48:M25-29 M#  71   13:58  6:21
   76 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY  14/ 75:M30-34 M#  72   13:58  6:21
   77 Robert V. Krug      Buffalo         NY   8/ 32:M20-24 M#  73   13:59  6:21
   78 Joseph S. Rogliano  Buffalo         NY  19/ 98:M35-39 M#  74   14:00  6:22
   79 Mark J. Calaicovo   Snyder          NY  15/ 75:M30-34 M#  75   14:00  6:22
   80 Michael H. Pauly    Buffalo         NY   4/ 30:M11-14 M#  76   14:02  6:23
   81 Steve T. Williams   Lockport        NY   7/ 33:M15-19 M#  77   14:03  6:23
   82 Sheila A. Quinlivan Amherst         NY   1/ 28:F20-24 F#   5   14:04  6:24
   83 Kristen C. Mong     Lancaster       NY   4/ 30:F15-19 F#   6   14:04  6:24
   84 Michael G. Curran   Buffalo         NY  20/ 98:M35-39 M#  78   14:04  6:24
   85 Patti A. Carroll    Clarence Center NY   5/ 30:F15-19 F#   7   14:05  6:24
   86 Craig Hoover        N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 75:M30-34 M#  79   14:05  6:24
   87 David B. Lukow      Williamsville   NY  17/ 75:M30-34 M#  80   14:06  6:25
   88 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY   6/ 59:M45-49 M#  81   14:07  6:25
   89 Jack Plunkett       Buffalo         NY   9/ 32:M20-24 M#  82   14:08  6:25
   90 Julie A. Gregoire   Buffalo         NY   1/ 60:F25-29 F#   8   14:10  6:26
   91 Eugene P. Paveljack Lackawanna      NY  21/ 98:M35-39 M#  83   14:10  6:26
   92 Denise M. Feeley    Buffalo         NY   2/ 60:F25-29 F#   9   14:11  6:27
   93 Jim F. Wheeler      Crittenden      NY   8/ 33:M15-19 M#  84   14:13  6:28
   94 Philip J. Merrilees Williamsville   NY   9/ 33:M15-19 M#  85   14:13  6:28
   95 Maureen K. Callahan Buffalo         NY   2/ 28:F20-24 F#  10   14:14  6:28
   96 Tim Hartigan        Buffalo         NY   7/ 48:M25-29 M#  86   14:18  6:30
   97 Laura L. Folckemer  Clarence Center NY   2/ 25:F11-14 F#  11   14:19  6:30
   98 Jennifer Folckemer  Clarence Center NY   3/ 25:F11-14 F#  12   14:20  6:31
   99 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  22/ 98:M35-39 M#  87   14:23  6:32
  100 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   1/ 18:M60-64 M#  88   14:24  6:33
  101 Joseph E. Kielb     Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 98:M35-39 M#  89   14:24  6:33
  102 Karen S. Wehn       Orchard Park    NY   1/ 59:F40-44 F#  13   14:25  6:33
  103 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  24/ 98:M35-39 M#  90   14:25  6:33
  104 John C. Spoth       Buffalo         NY  25/ 98:M35-39 M#  91   14:27  6:34
  105 Matthew Hoffman     Orchard Park    NY   5/ 30:M11-14 M#  92   14:28  6:35
  106 Jim Majors          Buffalo         NY  26/ 98:M35-39 M#  93   14:30  6:35
  107 Paul J. Flanagan    Buffalo         NY  10/ 32:M20-24 M#  94   14:31  6:36
  108 David A. Zoeller    Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 59:M45-49 M#  95   14:32  6:36
  109 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY   9/ 79:M40-44 M#  96   14:34  6:37
  110 Ray Castanik        Depew           NY  10/ 79:M40-44 M#  97   14:37  6:39
  111 Kevin Tilley        Buffalo         NY   8/ 48:M25-29 M#  98   14:38  6:39
  112 Jose A. Abril       Buffalo         NY  18/ 75:M30-34 M#  99   14:38  6:39
  113 Robert A. Fix       Snyder          NY  11/ 79:M40-44 M# 100   14:39  6:40
  114 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  12/ 79:M40-44 M# 101   14:40  6:40
  115 Tim Scanlon         Hamburg         NY   3/ 26:M50-54 M# 102   14:41  6:40
  116 Mike Davis          Depew           NY  13/ 79:M40-44 M# 103   14:42  6:41
  117 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  5:M65-69 M# 104   14:42  6:41
  118 Donald Szczepanik   Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 79:M40-44 M# 105   14:43  6:41
  119 Carol Ann Hill      Amherst         NY   1/ 72:F30-34 F#  14   14:44  6:42
  120 Jason P. Cady       Fort Erie       ON  11/ 32:M20-24 M# 106   14:44  6:42
  121 Paul Mastalinski    Buffalo         NY  19/ 75:M30-34 M# 107   14:44  6:42
  122 Francis Patterson   West Seneca     NY   4/ 20:M55-59 M# 108   14:45  6:42
  123 Tony P. Peluso      West Seneca     NY   5/ 20:M55-59 M# 109   14:46  6:43
  124 Robert A. Schintius Williamsville   NY  27/ 98:M35-39 M# 110   14:46  6:43
  125 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  28/ 98:M35-39 M# 111   14:47  6:43
  126 David A. Draper     Buffalo         NY  20/ 75:M30-34 M# 112   14:47  6:43
  127 James J. Gugliuzza  Buffalo         NY  29/ 98:M35-39 M# 113   14:47  6:43
  128 Christopher Clark   West Seneca     NY  15/ 79:M40-44 M# 114   14:48  6:44
  129 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY  10/ 33:M15-19 M# 115   14:48  6:44
  130 Bob J. Goulet       Kenmore         NY  21/ 75:M30-34 M# 116   14:49  6:44
  131 Patty A. Reininger  Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 28:F20-24 F#  15   14:51  6:45
  132 Paul L. Chiavetta   Franklinville   NY  16/ 79:M40-44 M# 117   14:53  6:46
  133 Bill A. O'Neill     Hamburg         NY  30/ 98:M35-39 M# 118   14:53  6:46
  134 James M. Bermingham Boston          NY  22/ 75:M30-34 M# 119   14:55  6:47
  135 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   2/ 59:F40-44 F#  16   14:56  6:47
  136 Joseph P. Suarez    Buffalo         NY  12/ 32:M20-24 M# 120   14:56  6:47
  137 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  17/ 79:M40-44 M# 121   14:56  6:47
  138 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  18/ 79:M40-44 M# 122   14:57  6:48
  139 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  19/ 79:M40-44 M# 123   14:58  6:48
  140 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/ 18:M60-64 M# 124   15:00  6:49
  141 Dean S. Phillips    Buffalo         NY   9/ 48:M25-29 M# 125   15:01  6:50
  142 Mark J. Flanagan    Buffalo         NY  11/ 33:M15-19 M# 126   15:01  6:50
  143 Maureen Hamilton    West Seneca     NY   6/ 30:F15-19 F#  17   15:01  6:50
  144 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  23/ 75:M30-34 M# 127   15:02  6:50
  145 Eileen Grew         Lackawanna      NY   1/ 68:F35-39 F#  18   15:03  6:50
  146 Ed Pomeroy          Port Robinson   ON   4/ 26:M50-54 M# 128   15:03  6:50
  147 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   2/ 68:F35-39 F#  19   15:04  6:51
  148 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/ 18:M60-64 M# 129   15:04  6:51
  149 Erin M. Kelly       West Falls      NY   7/ 30:F15-19 F#  20   15:05  6:51
  150 John F. Herman      Buffalo         NY  31/ 98:M35-39 M# 130   15:05  6:51
  151 Gregory P. Miller   Depew           NY  32/ 98:M35-39 M# 131   15:06  6:52
  152 Chad E. Noce        Akron           NY  13/ 32:M20-24 M# 132   15:10  6:54
  153 Kenneth J. Cannata  Kenmore         NY  24/ 75:M30-34 M# 133   15:10  6:54
  154 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 24:F50-54 F#  21   15:10  6:54
  155 Sabrina Wittmeyer   North Collins   NY   4/ 28:F20-24 F#  22   15:11  6:54
  156 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 79:M40-44 M# 134   15:11  6:54
  157 Robert Senefelder   Tonawanda       NY   8/ 59:M45-49 M# 135   15:12  6:55
  158 Charles J. Tokarz   Elma            NY  21/ 79:M40-44 M# 136   15:12  6:55
  159 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 18:M60-64 M# 137   15:14  6:55
  160 James L. Levin      Buffalo         NY  33/ 98:M35-39 M# 138   15:15  6:56
  161 Michael Robertson   Buffalo         NY  10/ 48:M25-29 M# 139   15:17  6:57
  162 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  22/ 79:M40-44 M# 140   15:17  6:57
  163 Butch Schuster      Buffalo         NY  23/ 79:M40-44 M# 141   15:19  6:58
  164 Tom R. LaMoreaux    Angola          NY   9/ 59:M45-49 M# 142   15:22  6:59
  165 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   3/ 68:F35-39 F#  23   15:23  7:00
  166 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY  34/ 98:M35-39 M# 143   15:24  7:00
  167 Jay Gimlin          Hamburg         NY  35/ 98:M35-39 M# 144   15:24  7:00
  168 Robert J. McDonnell Boston          NY  10/ 59:M45-49 M# 145   15:25  7:00
  169 Bradley J. Stiles   Gahanna         OH  36/ 98:M35-39 M# 146   15:26  7:01
  170 Peter Coates        Buffalo         NY  37/ 98:M35-39 M# 147   15:27  7:01
  171 Julie M. Sheehan    Orchard Park    NY   5/ 28:F20-24 F#  24   15:29  7:02
  172 Ray P. Lechowicz    Alden           NY  38/ 98:M35-39 M# 148   15:29  7:02
  173 Jeffrey Poblocki    Buffalo         NY  25/ 75:M30-34 M# 149   15:29  7:02
  174 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   1/ 33:F45-49 F#  25   15:30  7:03
  175 Janice Ryan         Depew           NY   2/ 33:F45-49 F#  26   15:30  7:03
  176 Roger A. Roll       Buffalo         NY  26/ 75:M30-34 M# 150   15:31  7:03
  177 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   3/ 59:F40-44 F#  27   15:32  7:04
  178 Paul M. Herlan      Buffalo         NY  27/ 75:M30-34 M# 151   15:32  7:04
  179 Michael O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  24/ 79:M40-44 M# 152   15:33  7:04
  180 Conor G. Casey      Amherst         NY  28/ 75:M30-34 M# 153   15:33  7:04
  181 Jay Drenning        Buffalo         NY  12/ 33:M15-19 M# 154   15:33  7:04
  182 Ryan Moore          Buffalo         NY   6/ 30:M11-14 M# 155   15:34  7:05
  183 Paul J. Blasek      Williamsville   NY  11/ 48:M25-29 M# 156   15:34  7:05
  184 Alan G. Gaglia      Buffalo         NY  39/ 98:M35-39 M# 157   15:35  7:05
  185 Joseph T. Ransford  Buffalo         NY   5/ 26:M50-54 M# 158   15:36  7:05
  186 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 59:M45-49 M# 159   15:37  7:06
  187 Daniel J. Marren    Buffalo         NY  29/ 75:M30-34 M# 160   15:38  7:06
  188 Barbara A. Sauer    Tonawanda       NY   3/ 33:F45-49 F#  28   15:39  7:07
  189 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 59:M45-49 M# 161   15:39  7:07
  190 Kathleen B. Galvey  Buffalo         NY   3/ 60:F25-29 F#  29   15:40  7:07
  191 Kenneth N. Davidson Buffalo         NY  30/ 75:M30-34 M# 162   15:41  7:08
  192 Joseph P. Barrett   Buffalo         NY  14/ 32:M20-24 M# 163   15:41  7:08
  193 Dion S. Dow         Monterey        CA   5/ 18:M60-64 M# 164   15:42  7:08
  194 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY   2/ 72:F30-34 F#  30   15:42  7:08
  195 Edward D. Kucewicz  Buffalo         NY  31/ 75:M30-34 M# 165   15:43  7:09
  196 David Witczak, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  15/ 32:M20-24 M# 166   15:43  7:09
  197 Bob Faulhaber       Lancaster       NY  13/ 59:M45-49 M# 167   15:44  7:09
  198 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  14/ 59:M45-49 M# 168   15:44  7:09
  199 Staci A. Loughran   West Seneca     NY   8/ 30:F15-19 F#  31   15:45  7:10
  200 Michael McAndrews   Hamburg         NY  25/ 79:M40-44 M# 169   15:45  7:10
  201 Kathryn DiVito      Buffalo         NY   3/ 72:F30-34 F#  32   15:47  7:10
  202 C. F. Sterlace      Buffalo         NY  13/ 33:M15-19 M# 170   15:47  7:10
  203 Barbara A. Bigaj    Lackawanna      NY   4/ 33:F45-49 F#  33   15:49  7:11
  204 Michelle M. Goulet  Tonawanda       NY   4/ 72:F30-34 F#  34   15:50  7:12
  205 James E. Devine     Hamburg         NY   6/ 26:M50-54 M# 171   15:50  7:12
  206 Ron L. Fancher      Batavia         NY   6/ 20:M55-59 M# 172   15:51  7:12
  207 Tom Halligan        Buffalo         NY  32/ 75:M30-34 M# 173   15:52  7:13
  208 Peter J. Gwinner    Williamsville   NY  33/ 75:M30-34 M# 174   15:52  7:13
  209 Stephen J. Talty    Elma            NY  15/ 59:M45-49 M# 175   15:53  7:13
  210 Carolyn R. Brown    Buffalo         NY   4/ 59:F40-44 F#  35   15:55  7:14
  211 Scott M. Schumacher Buffalo         NY  16/ 32:M20-24 M# 176   15:58  7:15
  212 James C. Drenning   Buffalo         NY  26/ 79:M40-44 M# 177   15:59  7:16
  213 Rhonda A. Carlone   Orchard Park    NY   4/ 60:F25-29 F#  36   15:59  7:16
  214 Julie A. Diggins    Buffalo         NY   4/ 25:F11-14 F#  37   16:00  7:16
  215 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  27/ 79:M40-44 M# 178   16:00  7:16
  216 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 20:M55-59 M# 179   16:01  7:17
  217 Debra M. Gonsiorek  Lackawanna      NY   5/ 60:F25-29 F#  38   16:02  7:17
  218 David J. Brown      Lancaster       NY  34/ 75:M30-34 M# 180   16:03  7:18
  219 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY   7/ 26:M50-54 M# 181   16:05  7:19
  220 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 26:M50-54 M# 182   16:06  7:19
  221 Nicholas DeFilippo  Buffalo         NY  40/ 98:M35-39 M# 183   16:07  7:20
  222 Nancy M. Neenan     Rochester       NY   6/ 60:F25-29 F#  39   16:10  7:21
  223 Joseph A. Brennan   Buffalo         NY  35/ 75:M30-34 M# 184   16:11  7:21
  224 Hugh E. Casey       Amherst         NY  36/ 75:M30-34 M# 185   16:11  7:21
  225 Michael P. McDonald Buffalo         NY  41/ 98:M35-39 M# 186   16:11  7:21
  226 Frank Doyle         Orchard Park    NY  16/ 59:M45-49 M# 187   16:13  7:22
  227 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  9:F60-64 F#  40   16:13  7:22
  228 Deanne R. Plonka    Buffalo         NY   7/ 60:F25-29 F#  41   16:14  7:23
  229 Pamela M. Murray    West Seneca     NY   4/ 68:F35-39 F#  42   16:14  7:23
  230 David Witczak, Sr.  Buffalo         NY  28/ 79:M40-44 M# 188   16:15  7:23
  231 D. Tronolone, Jr.   Orchard Park    NY  37/ 75:M30-34 M# 189   16:15  7:23
  232 Thomas A. Williams  Lockport        NY  17/ 59:M45-49 M# 190   16:15  7:23
  233 Dennis W. Bauer     Hamburg         NY  29/ 79:M40-44 M# 191   16:15  7:23
  234 Bob F. Wirth        Buffalo         NY  30/ 79:M40-44 M# 192   16:18  7:25
  235 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY   5/ 72:F30-34 F#  43   16:18  7:25
  236 William S. Delansky Kenmore         NY  12/ 48:M25-29 M# 193   16:18  7:25
  237 Marybeth Sodini     Buffalo         NY   8/ 60:F25-29 F#  44   16:18  7:25
  238 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY   5/ 33:F45-49 F#  45   16:19  7:25
  239 Jeff Baehr          Lackawanna      NY  14/ 33:M15-19 M# 194   16:20  7:25
  240 C. Marinaro         Buffalo         NY   7/ 30:M11-14 M# 195   16:20  7:25
  241 Timothy C. Nolan    Buffalo         NY  38/ 75:M30-34 M# 196   16:21  7:26
  242 Jonathan McAndrews  Hamburg         NY   8/ 30:M11-14 M# 197   16:22  7:26
  243 Laura-Lea Guitard   St. Catharines  ON   5/ 25:F11-14 F#  46   16:23  7:27
  244 Kevin Stutz         West Seneca     NY   9/ 30:M11-14 M# 198   16:25  7:28
  245 Elizabeth C. Casey  Williamsville   NY   6/ 25:F11-14 F#  47   16:27  7:29
  246 Mark A. Forys       Derby           NY  42/ 98:M35-39 M# 199   16:28  7:29
  247 Bob J. Glena        Buffalo         NY  13/ 48:M25-29 M# 200   16:28  7:29
  248 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY   9/ 26:M50-54 M# 201   16:28  7:29
  249 Mark S. Bigaj       Boston          NY  43/ 98:M35-39 M# 202   16:29  7:30
  250 Rick Parmenter      Australia           17/ 32:M20-24 M# 203   16:29  7:30
  251 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY   6/ 18:M60-64 M# 204   16:29  7:30
  252 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY  14/ 48:M25-29 M# 205   16:29  7:30
  253 Lester Wagner, III  Sanborn         NY  44/ 98:M35-39 M# 206   16:30  7:30
  254 Jeff Debattista     Australia           18/ 32:M20-24 M# 207   16:31  7:30
  255 Lori S. Ebbesen     Burlington      ON   6/ 72:F30-34 F#  48   16:31  7:30
  256 Robert A. Pauly     Buffalo         NY  10/ 30:M11-14 M# 208   16:31  7:30
  257 Anthony P. Greeley  Elma            NY   8/ 20:M55-59 M# 209   16:31  7:30
  258 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  18/ 59:M45-49 M# 210   16:32  7:31
  259 Robert J. Gonzalez  Blasdell        NY  31/ 79:M40-44 M# 211   16:32  7:31
  260 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY  32/ 79:M40-44 M# 212   16:34  7:32
  261 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   6/ 33:F45-49 F#  49   16:34  7:32
  262 Nancy D. Holzerland Buffalo         NY   5/ 59:F40-44 F#  50   16:35  7:32
  263 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  19/ 59:M45-49 M# 213   16:35  7:32
  264 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda       NY   7/ 18:M60-64 M# 214   16:37  7:33
  265 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   6/ 59:F40-44 F#  51   16:38  7:34
  266 Ted J. Ricciardelli Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 48:M25-29 M# 215   16:38  7:34
  267 Mary E. Sheehan     Orchard Park    NY   9/ 30:F15-19 F#  52   16:39  7:34
  268 Kevin G. Jewell     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 33:M15-19 M# 216   16:39  7:34
  269 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY   7/ 72:F30-34 F#  53   16:40  7:35
  270 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 59:M45-49 M# 217   16:41  7:35
  271 Stanley F. Polonski Buffalo         NY  45/ 98:M35-39 M# 218   16:42  7:35
  272 Howard E. Stutz     Buffalo         NY  33/ 79:M40-44 M# 219   16:42  7:35
  273 Mark B. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  39/ 75:M30-34 M# 220   16:43  7:36
  274 Russell V. Delmonte Orchard Park    NY   9/ 20:M55-59 M# 221   16:43  7:36
  275 Craig A. Chuba      Buffalo         NY  46/ 98:M35-39 M# 222   16:44  7:36
  276 Patricia A. Farrell Buffalo         NY   9/ 60:F25-29 F#  54   16:44  7:36
  277 Bill J. Lew         Macedon         NY  16/ 33:M15-19 M# 223   16:47  7:38
  278 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 20:M55-59 M# 224   16:48  7:38
  279 Matt J. Johnstone   Farmington      NY  17/ 33:M15-19 M# 225   16:48  7:38
  280 Mandy James         Victor          NY  10/ 30:F15-19 F#  55   16:48  7:38
  281 Marianne P. Forys   Buffalo         NY   8/ 72:F30-34 F#  56   16:50  7:39
  282 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY   9/ 72:F30-34 F#  57   16:50  7:39
  283 Bob P. Maunsell     Welland         ON  40/ 75:M30-34 M# 226   16:50  7:39
  284 Joseph J. Farrell   Glen Allen      VA  41/ 75:M30-34 M# 227   16:50  7:39
  285 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY  47/ 98:M35-39 M# 228   16:54  7:41
  286 Daniel Livingston   Buffalo         NY  16/ 48:M25-29 M# 229   16:55  7:41
  287 Russell Fleetwood   Elma            NY  10/ 26:M50-54 M# 230   16:56  7:42
  288 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  3:M70-90 M# 231   16:56  7:42
  289 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  11/ 26:M50-54 M# 232   16:56  7:42
  290 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY   7/ 33:F45-49 F#  58   16:57  7:42
  291 Julie A. Davies     Blasdell        NY   6/ 28:F20-24 F#  59   16:57  7:42
  292 Patricia Pappagallo Buffalo         NY  10/ 72:F30-34 F#  60   16:58  7:43
  293 Daniel B. Kurdziel  Buffalo         NY  18/ 33:M15-19 M# 233   16:59  7:43
  294 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  21/ 59:M45-49 M# 234   16:59  7:43
  295 William Haslinger   Orchard Park    NY  22/ 59:M45-49 M# 235   17:00  7:44
  296 Michael Blake       Buffalo         NY  42/ 75:M30-34 M# 236   17:01  7:44
  297 Philip J. Stanek    Buffalo         NY  48/ 98:M35-39 M# 237   17:01  7:44
  298 Susan J. Hogan      Orchard Park    NY   7/ 59:F40-44 F#  61   17:01  7:44
  299 John Schwab         Buffalo         NY  23/ 59:M45-49 M# 238   17:02  7:45
  300 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  34/ 79:M40-44 M# 239   17:03  7:45
  301 Bill Swick          Lockport        NY  19/ 32:M20-24 M# 240   17:03  7:45
  302 Jason C. Becker     Buffalo         NY  11/ 30:M11-14 M# 241   17:05  7:46
  303 Steve McDonnell     Lackawanna      NY  12/ 30:M11-14 M# 242   17:05  7:46
  304 James P. Keane      Buffalo         NY  24/ 59:M45-49 M# 243   17:05  7:46
  305 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY  25/ 59:M45-49 M# 244   17:06  7:46
  306 James T. Suchocki   West Seneca     NY  43/ 75:M30-34 M# 245   17:06  7:46
  307 Harry F. Adams      Buffalo         NY  17/ 48:M25-29 M# 246   17:07  7:47
  308 Shawn Livezey       Lackawanna      NY  19/ 33:M15-19 M# 247   17:07  7:47
  309 Irene Kernycznyj    Buffalo         NY   7/ 28:F20-24 F#  62   17:07  7:47
  310 Jay M. Dorsey       Buffalo         NY  20/ 32:M20-24 M# 248   17:07  7:47
  311 Joanne Dueck        St. Catharines  ON   8/ 33:F45-49 F#  63   17:08  7:47
  312 F. Schumacher, Sr.  Buffalo         NY   8/ 18:M60-64 M# 249   17:08  7:47
  313 Dave J. Boffey      Hamburg         NY  49/ 98:M35-39 M# 250   17:08  7:47
  314 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   9/ 18:M60-64 M# 251   17:09  7:48
  315 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  12/ 26:M50-54 M# 252   17:11  7:49
  316 Lisa M. Scarfone    Amherst         NY   8/ 28:F20-24 F#  64   17:12  7:49
  317 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 253   17:12  7:49
  318 Richard F. Sheehan  Orchard Park    NY  11/ 20:M55-59 M# 254   17:12  7:49
  319 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   9/ 33:F45-49 F#  65   17:13  7:50
  320 Michael M. Hymes    Hamburg         NY  50/ 98:M35-39 M# 255   17:13  7:50
  321 Tom McCann          Orchard Park    NY  35/ 79:M40-44 M# 256   17:14  7:50
  322 Eileen A. Leary     Kenmore         NY   5/ 68:F35-39 F#  66   17:14  7:50
  323 Jennifer L. Berst   Buffalo         NY   9/ 28:F20-24 F#  67   17:14  7:50
  324 Douglas J. Regan    Williamsville   NY  36/ 79:M40-44 M# 257   17:15  7:50
  325 Rocco A. Carbone    Buffalo         NY  18/ 48:M25-29 M# 258   17:16  7:51
  326 Desmond G. McMahon  Sherkston       ON  21/ 32:M20-24 M# 259   17:17  7:51
  327 Tom Courtney        Glenwood        NY  26/ 59:M45-49 M# 260   17:18  7:52
  328 Jenny L. Wheeler    Crittenden      NY  11/ 30:F15-19 F#  68   17:18  7:52
  329 John T. Klosko      East Amherst    NY  51/ 98:M35-39 M# 261   17:18  7:52
  330 Dean Raio           Dix Hills       NY  22/ 32:M20-24 M# 262   17:20  7:53
  331 Frank K. Chiodo     Buffalo         NY  44/ 75:M30-34 M# 263   17:20  7:53
  332 Mark R. Huson       Rochester       NY  19/ 48:M25-29 M# 264   17:20  7:53
  333 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 75:M30-34 M# 265   17:21  7:53
  334 Neil Frank          Clarence        NY  27/ 59:M45-49 M# 266   17:23  7:54
  335 Kristina Casillo    West Seneca     NY   7/ 25:F11-14 F#  69   17:24  7:55
  336 Jeffrey Wierchowski Buffalo         NY  52/ 98:M35-39 M# 267   17:25  7:55
  337 Jennifer S. Bakula  N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 13:F 1-10 F#  70   17:25  7:55
  338 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  28/ 59:M45-49 M# 268   17:25  7:55
  339 Christopher Winstel Grand Island    NY  13/ 30:M11-14 M# 269   17:27  7:56
  340 Julienne Russik     Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 60:F25-29 F#  71   17:30  7:57
  341 Daniel Poremba, Sr. Depew           NY  29/ 59:M45-49 M# 270   17:30  7:57
  342 James J. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  30/ 59:M45-49 M# 271   17:31  7:58
  343 Kathy A. Smith      Hamburg         NY   6/ 68:F35-39 F#  72   17:32  7:58
  344 Wayne M. Chapp      Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 59:M45-49 M# 272   17:33  7:59
  345 Sharon E. Mead      Hamburg         NY   7/ 68:F35-39 F#  73   17:34  7:59
  346 Glenn Goulet, Sr.   Buffalo         NY  46/ 75:M30-34 M# 273   17:36  8:00
  347 Kathy Walker        Eden            NY   8/ 59:F40-44 F#  74   17:36  8:00
  348 Kristina M. Kellogg West Seneca     NY   8/ 25:F11-14 F#  75   17:36  8:00
  349 Christopher Gorham  Hamburg         NY  47/ 75:M30-34 M# 274   17:37  8:00
  350 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY   9/ 59:F40-44 F#  76   17:37  8:00
  351 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/ 13:F55-59 F#  77   17:38  8:01
  352 Amy L. Corcoran     Amherst         NY  11/ 60:F25-29 F#  78   17:38  8:01
  353 Timothy D. Wirth    Hamburg         NY  53/ 98:M35-39 M# 275   17:39  8:01
  354 Marlene A. Murak    Hamburg         NY  11/ 72:F30-34 F#  79   17:40  8:02
  355 Alex Szkolnyj       Buffalo         NY  37/ 79:M40-44 M# 276   17:40  8:02
  356 Annette Schaff      Rochester       NY  10/ 59:F40-44 F#  80   17:41  8:02
  357 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  11/ 59:F40-44 F#  81   17:42  8:03
  358 David J. Kuntz      Blasdell        NY  32/ 59:M45-49 M# 277   17:44  8:04
  359 Jim J. Michalczak   South Wales     NY  33/ 59:M45-49 M# 278   17:44  8:04
  360 Francis X. Feeley   Buffalo         NY  12/ 20:M55-59 M# 279   17:45  8:04
  361 Timothy M. Konicki  Buffalo         NY  54/ 98:M35-39 M# 280   17:47  8:05
  362 John E. Noce        Akron           NY  34/ 59:M45-49 M# 281   17:47  8:05
  363 Denise M. Noel      Lake View       NY  12/ 59:F40-44 F#  82   17:47  8:05
  364 James E. Black      Orchard Park    NY  13/ 26:M50-54 M# 282   17:48  8:05
  365 Patrick Biniasz     Buffalo         NY  23/ 32:M20-24 M# 283   17:48  8:05
  366 Thomas Starkey      West Seneca     NY  24/ 32:M20-24 M# 284   17:48  8:05
  367 Jack K. Stewart     Buffalo         NY  48/ 75:M30-34 M# 285   17:51  8:07
  368 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 59:F40-44 F#  83   17:51  8:07
  369 Maureen E. Cassidy  Buffalo         NY   8/ 68:F35-39 F#  84   17:52  8:07
  370 John B. Frahm       Grand Island    NY  14/ 30:M11-14 M# 286   17:54  8:08
  371 George E. Kellogg   West Seneca     NY  38/ 79:M40-44 M# 287   17:55  8:09
  372 Matthew J. Low      Buffalo         NY  20/ 33:M15-19 M# 288   17:55  8:09
  373 Keith Morris        Lackawanna      NY  20/ 48:M25-29 M# 289   17:55  8:09
  374 Jami Greene         Lackawanna      NY  21/ 33:M15-19 M# 290   17:55  8:09
  375 Kevin J. Becker     Buffalo         NY  21/ 48:M25-29 M# 291   17:56  8:09
  376 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  14/ 59:F40-44 F#  85   17:57  8:10
  377 Denine M. Hodur     East Aurora     NY  12/ 60:F25-29 F#  86   17:57  8:10
  378 Gerry F. White      West Seneca     NY  39/ 79:M40-44 M# 292   17:57  8:10
  379 Brendan Brown       Buffalo         NY  22/ 48:M25-29 M# 293   17:57  8:10
  380 Neil J. Keane       Buffalo         NY  49/ 75:M30-34 M# 294   17:58  8:10
  381 William T. Hogan    Orchard Park    NY  50/ 75:M30-34 M# 295   17:58  8:10
  382 Colleen G. Walsh    Buffalo         NY   9/ 68:F35-39 F#  87   18:00  8:11
  383 Nelson H. Cosgrove  West Seneca     NY  14/ 26:M50-54 M# 296   18:01  8:11
  384 Julia A. Friol      Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 28:F20-24 F#  88   18:02  8:12
  385 Jack C. Zatyko      Cheektowaga     NY  55/ 98:M35-39 M# 297   18:02  8:12
  386 Joseph Grochowina   Amherst         NY  23/ 48:M25-29 M# 298   18:03  8:12
  387 Bryan P. Szalda     Buffalo         NY  15/ 30:M11-14 M# 299   18:03  8:12
  388 Joshua T. West      Kenmore         NY  22/ 33:M15-19 M# 300   18:04  8:13
  389 Keith M. Spelman    Orchard Park    NY  23/ 33:M15-19 M# 301   18:05  8:13
  390 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  10/ 68:F35-39 F#  89   18:05  8:13
  391 Kelly L. Gulino     West Seneca     NY  13/ 60:F25-29 F#  90   18:07  8:14
  392 Robert Brach        Tonawanda       NY  25/ 32:M20-24 M# 302   18:07  8:14
  393 Thomas A. Gill      Buffalo         NY  51/ 75:M30-34 M# 303   18:09  8:15
  394 Kyle K. Anderson    West Seneca     NY   1/ 20:M 1-10 M# 304   18:09  8:15
  395 Klaus Koeller       Lackawanna      NY  24/ 48:M25-29 M# 305   18:09  8:15
  396 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY  40/ 79:M40-44 M# 306   18:11  8:16
  397 Matthew G. Misiak   Buffalo         NY   2/ 20:M 1-10 M# 307   18:11  8:16
  398 Nancy Mullen        Buffalo         NY  14/ 60:F25-29 F#  91   18:12  8:16
  399 Paul F. Sarafin     Buffalo         NY  35/ 59:M45-49 M# 308   18:14  8:17
  400 Tracy L. Quinn      Orchard Park    NY  15/ 60:F25-29 F#  92   18:15  8:18
  401 Patrick T. Lewis    Hamburg         NY  56/ 98:M35-39 M# 309   18:16  8:18
  402 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  12/ 72:F30-34 F#  93   18:16  8:18
  403 Jackie M. Neenan    Buffalo         NY  12/ 30:F15-19 F#  94   18:18  8:19
  404 Ann Marie Sloan     Hamburg         NY  11/ 68:F35-39 F#  95   18:18  8:19
  405 Dennis McGrath      Hamburg         NY  57/ 98:M35-39 M# 310   18:18  8:19
  406 Daniel J. Stepien   Buffalo         NY  58/ 98:M35-39 M# 311   18:19  8:20
  407 Mary A. Gregoire    West Seneca     NY  16/ 60:F25-29 F#  96   18:19  8:20
  408 Timothy J. Howe     Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 48:M25-29 M# 312   18:19  8:20
  409 Thomas Parzymieso   Buffalo         NY  36/ 59:M45-49 M# 313   18:19  8:20
  410 Brendan Harrington  West Seneca     NY  26/ 48:M25-29 M# 314   18:20  8:20
  411 Thomas J. Kelly     Orchard Park    NY  27/ 48:M25-29 M# 315   18:21  8:20
  412 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  15/ 26:M50-54 M# 316   18:21  8:20
  413 Jeffrey Schumacher  Buffalo         NY  28/ 48:M25-29 M# 317   18:21  8:20
  414 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  10/ 18:M60-64 M# 318   18:21  8:20
  415 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY   2/ 24:F50-54 F#  97   18:22  8:21
  416 Jason T. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  24/ 33:M15-19 M# 319   18:23  8:21
  417 Joseph M. George    Hamburg         NY  59/ 98:M35-39 M# 320   18:24  8:22
  418 Peggy Clarey        Orchard Park    NY  15/ 59:F40-44 F#  98   18:24  8:22
  419 James R. Voss       Buffalo         NY  16/ 30:M11-14 M# 321   18:25  8:22
  420 Jerry L. Marinaro   Buffalo         NY  29/ 48:M25-29 M# 322   18:27  8:23
  421 Caroline J. Handel  East Aurora     NY  13/ 72:F30-34 F#  99   18:27  8:23
  422 Peter J. Stumberg   Buffalo         NY  41/ 79:M40-44 M# 323   18:29  8:24
  423 Bill E. Barnhart    Carlsbad        NM  37/ 59:M45-49 M# 324   18:31  8:25
  424 Lindsay D. Brooks   Orchard Park    NY  13/ 30:F15-19 F# 100   18:32  8:25
  425 Dan Waldeck         Kenmore         NY  42/ 79:M40-44 M# 325   18:33  8:26
  426 Madonna Burd        Fort Erie       ON  12/ 68:F35-39 F# 101   18:34  8:26
  427 Noreen A. Ersing    Buffalo         NY  13/ 68:F35-39 F# 102   18:35  8:27
  428 Martin F. Spahn     West Seneca     NY  25/ 33:M15-19 M# 326   18:35  8:27
  429 Michelle Y. Spahn   West Seneca     NY  14/ 30:F15-19 F# 103   18:35  8:27
  430 Paula Schweikhard   Buffalo         NY  14/ 72:F30-34 F# 104   18:36  8:27
  431 William T. Gleisle  Derby           NY  30/ 48:M25-29 M# 327   18:37  8:28
  432 Sean M. Feeley      West Seneca     NY  31/ 48:M25-29 M# 328   18:37  8:28
  433 Jill M. McDermott   Hamburg         NY   2/ 13:F 1-10 F# 105   18:39  8:29
  434 Peter Hughes        Buffalo         NY  26/ 32:M20-24 M# 329   18:40  8:29
  435 Alfred A. Carroccia Lackawanna      NY  32/ 48:M25-29 M# 330   18:41  8:30
  436 Cheryl A. Wirth     Buffalo         NY  16/ 59:F40-44 F# 106   18:42  8:30
  437 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  60/ 98:M35-39 M# 331   18:43  8:30
  438 David E. Carr       West Seneca     NY  38/ 59:M45-49 M# 332   18:47  8:32
  439 Timothy J. Freer    Kenmore         NY  52/ 75:M30-34 M# 333   18:47  8:32
  440 Brian Geitlinger    Blasdell        NY  61/ 98:M35-39 M# 334   18:47  8:32
  441 David Trala         Buffalo         NY  17/ 30:M11-14 M# 335   18:47  8:32
  442 Ted W. Overdorf     Hamburg         NY  16/ 26:M50-54 M# 336   18:47  8:32
  443 James R. Hamilton   West Seneca     NY  39/ 59:M45-49 M# 337   18:47  8:32
  444 Brian P. Scanlon    West Seneca     NY  27/ 32:M20-24 M# 338   18:48  8:33
  445 Christina M. Lana   Buffalo         NY  15/ 72:F30-34 F# 107   18:49  8:33
  446 Denise M. Doody     Tonawanda       NY  17/ 60:F25-29 F# 108   18:49  8:33
  447 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  17/ 26:M50-54 M# 339   18:49  8:33
  448 Vicki J. DuTillieul St. Catharines  ON  14/ 68:F35-39 F# 109   18:49  8:33
  449 Ed Jablonski        Buffalo         NY  13/ 20:M55-59 M# 340   18:49  8:33
  450 Jane M. Mogavero    Orchard Park    NY   9/ 25:F11-14 F# 110   18:50  8:34
  451 Alana Starosielec   Orchard Park    NY  10/ 25:F11-14 F# 111   18:50  8:34
  452 Judith A. Sixt      Buffalo         NY  18/ 60:F25-29 F# 112   18:51  8:34
  453 Kathy A. Lattanzio  Orchard Park    NY  19/ 60:F25-29 F# 113   18:51  8:34
  454 Raymond F. Ignasiak Buffalo         NY  53/ 75:M30-34 M# 341   18:52  8:35
  455 John C. McBride     Buffalo         NY  54/ 75:M30-34 M# 342   18:52  8:35
  456 Ronald J. Hayes     Hamburg         NY  55/ 75:M30-34 M# 343   18:53  8:35
  457 Tim Myers           Buffalo         NY  56/ 75:M30-34 M# 344   18:53  8:35
  458 David Brigham, Jr.  Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 48:M25-29 M# 345   18:54  8:35
  459 Robert C. Benshadle Getzville       NY  57/ 75:M30-34 M# 346   18:54  8:35
  460 Gary Myers          Buffalo         NY  34/ 48:M25-29 M# 347   18:54  8:35
  461 Tom Clark           Lackawanna      NY  26/ 33:M15-19 M# 348   18:56  8:36
  462 Matthew T. McGrath  Orchard Park    NY  62/ 98:M35-39 M# 349   18:56  8:36
  463 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY  63/ 98:M35-39 M# 350   18:56  8:36
  464 Mark D. Higgins     Williamsville   NY  64/ 98:M35-39 M# 351   18:57  8:37
  465 Mark D. Hosken      Buffalo         NY  65/ 98:M35-39 M# 352   18:58  8:37
  466 Bob L. Laskowski    Buffalo         NY  43/ 79:M40-44 M# 353   19:01  8:39
  467 James J. Nowicki    Buffalo         NY  44/ 79:M40-44 M# 354   19:03  8:40
  468 Kathleen Manno      Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 24:F50-54 F# 114   19:03  8:40
  469 Daniel J. Smith     West Seneca     NY  58/ 75:M30-34 M# 355   19:05  8:40
  470 Sally A. Calaicovo  Snyder          NY  20/ 60:F25-29 F# 115   19:06  8:41
  471 Nancy A. Napora     Buffalo         NY  21/ 60:F25-29 F# 116   19:07  8:41
  472 Peter Holguin       Buffalo         NY  40/ 59:M45-49 M# 356   19:08  8:42
  473 Gene J. Donner      East Aurora     NY  11/ 18:M60-64 M# 357   19:08  8:42
  474 Karen A. Snyder     Lackawanna      NY  16/ 72:F30-34 F# 117   19:10  8:43
  475 Ellen M. Hamm       Orchard Park    NY  22/ 60:F25-29 F# 118   19:10  8:43
  476 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/ 13:F55-59 F# 119   19:11  8:43
  477 Spencer M. Tobin    Buffalo         NY  27/ 33:M15-19 M# 358   19:13  8:44
  478 Kathleen M. Lewis   Buffalo         NY  11/ 25:F11-14 F# 120   19:13  8:44
  479 James M. Kurdziel   Buffalo         NY  28/ 33:M15-19 M# 359   19:14  8:45
  480 Frank C. Brewster   Buffalo         NY  29/ 33:M15-19 M# 360   19:15  8:45
  481 Kathleen A. Bonarek Buffalo         NY  17/ 72:F30-34 F# 121   19:15  8:45
  482 Philip J. Ryan      West Seneca     NY  45/ 79:M40-44 M# 361   19:15  8:45
  483 Bill Lewis          Buffalo         NY  46/ 79:M40-44 M# 362   19:16  8:45
  484 Thomas F. O'Malley  Buffalo         NY  47/ 79:M40-44 M# 363   19:18  8:46
  485 Kathryn M. Missert  Buffalo         NY  23/ 60:F25-29 F# 122   19:19  8:47
  486 Gary L. Diem        Orchard Park    NY  48/ 79:M40-44 M# 364   19:19  8:47
  487 Jonathan P. Ort     Buffalo         NY   3/ 20:M 1-10 M# 365   19:20  8:47
  488 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY  41/ 59:M45-49 M# 366   19:22  8:48
  489 Katie C. Clark      West Seneca     NY  12/ 25:F11-14 F# 123   19:23  8:49
  490 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY  10/ 33:F45-49 F# 124   19:24  8:49
  491 Ryan Clarey         Orchard Park    NY  18/ 30:M11-14 M# 367   19:26  8:50
  492 C. DiNicolantonio   Amherst         NY  18/ 72:F30-34 F# 125   19:26  8:50
  493 Patricia B. Freer   Tonawanda       NY   2/  9:F60-64 F# 126   19:28  8:51
  494 Terrence J. Tower   Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 79:M40-44 M# 368   19:28  8:51
  495 Donald C. Stonish   Amherst         NY  50/ 79:M40-44 M# 369   19:29  8:51
  496 Steven A. Frahm     Grand Island    NY  51/ 79:M40-44 M# 370   19:31  8:52
  497 Mary Steele         Hamburg         NY  15/ 68:F35-39 F# 127   19:31  8:52
  498 Marty Breen         Buffalo         NY  66/ 98:M35-39 M# 371   19:31  8:52
  499 Christopher M. Jett Buffalo         NY  19/ 30:M11-14 M# 372   19:32  8:53
  500 Sean D. Penner      Buffalo         NY   4/ 20:M 1-10 M# 373   19:32  8:53
  501 John C. Wolbeck     Newfane         NY  59/ 75:M30-34 M# 374   19:32  8:53
  502 Mary E. Cunningham  Hamburg         NY  19/ 72:F30-34 F# 128   19:34  8:54
  503 Joseph Lapl         Depew           NY  60/ 75:M30-34 M# 375   19:35  8:54
  504 James E. Suminski   Buffalo         NY  67/ 98:M35-39 M# 376   19:35  8:54
  505 Theresa Bermingham  Boston          NY  11/ 28:F20-24 F# 129   19:38  8:55
  506 Kathryn L. Shanks   Hamburg         NY  24/ 60:F25-29 F# 130   19:39  8:56
  507 Tracy R. Gibbons    Buffalo         NY  25/ 60:F25-29 F# 131   19:40  8:56
  508 Bonnie G. Smith     Orchard Park    NY  16/ 68:F35-39 F# 132   19:46  8:59
  509 Karen M. Huntz      Buffalo         NY  17/ 68:F35-39 F# 133   19:46  8:59
  510 Heidi M. Zanelli    West Seneca     NY  20/ 72:F30-34 F# 134   19:46  8:59
  511 Rachel M. Samardak  Orchard Park    NY  21/ 72:F30-34 F# 135   19:47  9:00
  512 Richard A. Crane    Buffalo         NY  18/ 26:M50-54 M# 377   19:48  9:00
  513 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  42/ 59:M45-49 M# 378   19:48  9:00
  514 James T. Reidy, Jr. West Seneca     NY  43/ 59:M45-49 M# 379   19:48  9:00
  515 Mary L. Schlia      Tonawanda       NY  22/ 72:F30-34 F# 136   19:49  9:00
  516 Judith M. Patterson East Aurora     NY  17/ 59:F40-44 F# 137   19:50  9:01
  517 Peter A. Pagliaccio West Seneca     NY  19/ 26:M50-54 M# 380   19:50  9:01
  518 Diane M. Schmitt    Eden            NY  23/ 72:F30-34 F# 138   19:51  9:01
  519 Chuck D. Huber      Lancaster       NY  44/ 59:M45-49 M# 381   19:54  9:03
  520 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 24:F50-54 F# 139   19:55  9:03
  521 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY  12/ 18:M60-64 M# 382   19:56  9:04
  522 Robert Bolm         Buffalo         NY  14/ 20:M55-59 M# 383   19:56  9:04
  523 James E. Lafferty   Buffalo         NY  61/ 75:M30-34 M# 384   19:58  9:05
  524 Kathleen M. Cassidy Blasdell        NY  18/ 68:F35-39 F# 140   19:59  9:05
  525 Ryan D. Gurnett     Hamburg         NY  20/ 30:M11-14 M# 385   19:59  9:05
  526 Tim Clarey          Hamburg         NY  21/ 30:M11-14 M# 386   19:59  9:05
  527 Philip M. Gray      Buffalo         NY  45/ 59:M45-49 M# 387   19:59  9:05
  528 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   2/  3:M70-90 M# 388   20:00  9:05
  529 Michael P. Radon    Hamburg         NY   5/ 20:M 1-10 M# 389   20:01  9:06
  530 Sr. Gerry M. Murray Orchard Park    NY   5/ 24:F50-54 F# 141   20:01  9:06
  531 Mark A. Rienecker   Commack         NY  28/ 32:M20-24 M# 390   20:03  9:07
  532 Norina Natale       Williamsville   NY  24/ 72:F30-34 F# 142   20:04  9:07
  533 Susan K. Krizancic  Hamburg         NY  25/ 72:F30-34 F# 143   20:05  9:08
  534 John W. Kelleher    Buffalo         NY  62/ 75:M30-34 M# 391   20:05  9:08
  535 Judy H. Dow         Monterey        CA  11/ 33:F45-49 F# 144   20:07  9:09
  536 Ann Freer           Tonawanda       NY  26/ 72:F30-34 F# 145   20:10  9:10
  537 John D. McCarthy    Buffalo         NY  63/ 75:M30-34 M# 392   20:11  9:10
  538 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  46/ 59:M45-49 M# 393   20:12  9:11
  539 Julie M. Streb      Amherst         NY  12/ 28:F20-24 F# 146   20:17  9:13
  540 Maureen E. Groves   Buffalo         NY  15/ 30:F15-19 F# 147   20:18  9:14
  541 Amy A. Witczak      Buffalo         NY  26/ 60:F25-29 F# 148   20:19  9:14
  542 Elizabeth Certo     Grand Island    NY  27/ 72:F30-34 F# 149   20:22  9:15
  543 Edith E. Malizia    Williamsville   NY   3/ 13:F55-59 F# 150   20:23  9:16
  544 Veronica Barnhart   Carlsbad        NM  12/ 33:F45-49 F# 151   20:24  9:16
  545 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  20/ 26:M50-54 M# 394   20:24  9:16
  546 George B. Avery     Huntington      NY  52/ 79:M40-44 M# 395   20:24  9:16
  547 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  47/ 59:M45-49 M# 396   20:25  9:17
  548 Lisa M. Jaklic      East Amherst    NY  19/ 68:F35-39 F# 152   20:27  9:18
  549 Jean L. Fisher      Buffalo         NY   6/ 24:F50-54 F# 153   20:27  9:18
  550 Donna M. McGuire    Buffalo         NY  18/ 59:F40-44 F# 154   20:29  9:19
  551 Meghan O. Smith     East Amherst    NY  16/ 30:F15-19 F# 155   20:30  9:19
  552 Rimon A. Moawad     Buffalo         NY  30/ 33:M15-19 M# 397   20:30  9:19
  553 Timothy Weber       Hamburg         NY  64/ 75:M30-34 M# 398   20:32  9:20
  554 Mary A. Dygulski    Buffalo         NY  27/ 60:F25-29 F# 156   20:34  9:21
  555 Kristy Purtell      Buffalo         NY  13/ 28:F20-24 F# 157   20:35  9:21
  556 William A. Cooley   Kenmore         NY  31/ 33:M15-19 M# 399   20:35  9:21
  557 Daniel J. Schamann  Buffalo         NY  68/ 98:M35-39 M# 400   20:35  9:21
  558 John T. Doyle       Orchard Park    NY  69/ 98:M35-39 M# 401   20:35  9:21
  559 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  28/ 72:F30-34 F# 158   20:36  9:22
  560 Gregg R. Jablonski  Sloan           NY  35/ 48:M25-29 M# 402   20:37  9:22
  561 Morris H. Lew       Macedon         NY  53/ 79:M40-44 M# 403   20:40  9:24
  562 Lyn Macie           West Seneca     NY  19/ 59:F40-44 F# 159   20:40  9:24
  563 Jack Caldiero       Buffalo         NY  65/ 75:M30-34 M# 404   20:40  9:24
  564 Thomas P. Scipien   Depew           NY  70/ 98:M35-39 M# 405   20:41  9:24
  565 Kimberly A. Flierl  Blasdell        NY  28/ 60:F25-29 F# 160   20:41  9:24
  566 Joseph Battista     Cheektowaga     NY  71/ 98:M35-39 M# 406   20:41  9:24
  567 Joseph J. Len       Alden           NY  48/ 59:M45-49 M# 407   20:43  9:25
  568 Paul J. Donahue     West Seneca     NY  54/ 79:M40-44 M# 408   20:43  9:25
  569 Teresa M. Murphy    Williamsville   NY  29/ 72:F30-34 F# 161   20:48  9:27
  570 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY  49/ 59:M45-49 M# 409   20:48  9:27
  571 Sandy A. Lynch      Blasdell        NY  20/ 59:F40-44 F# 162   20:50  9:28
  572 Michael E. Marple   Williamsville   NY  72/ 98:M35-39 M# 410   20:51  9:29
  573 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  21/ 59:F40-44 F# 163   20:55  9:30
  574 Judith A. Carroll   Clarence Center NY  22/ 59:F40-44 F# 164   20:56  9:31
  575 Patrick Pappagallo  Buffalo         NY  66/ 75:M30-34 M# 411   20:57  9:31
  576 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  13/ 18:M60-64 M# 412   20:58  9:32
  577 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  23/ 59:F40-44 F# 165   20:58  9:32
  578 Barbara S. O'Reilly Lockport        NY  24/ 59:F40-44 F# 166   20:58  9:32
  579 Christopher Mangone Hamburg         NY  32/ 33:M15-19 M# 413   20:59  9:32
  580 Eduard H. Kamphuis  Lewiston        NY  55/ 79:M40-44 M# 414   21:02  9:34
  581 Michael J. Regan    Buffalo         NY   6/ 20:M 1-10 M# 415   21:03  9:34
  582 Matthew B. Scanlon  West Seneca     NY  22/ 30:M11-14 M# 416   21:03  9:34
  583 Timothy Creighton   Buffalo         NY  73/ 98:M35-39 M# 417   21:06  9:35
  584 Hal W. Folckemer    Clarence Center NY  56/ 79:M40-44 M# 418   21:07  9:36
  585 Susan Pernick       Orchard Park    NY  20/ 68:F35-39 F# 167   21:08  9:36
  586 James Tyrcz         Buffalo         NY  50/ 59:M45-49 M# 419   21:10  9:37
  587 Louise Andriaccio   Buffalo         NY  29/ 60:F25-29 F# 168   21:12  9:38
  588 Adam D. Walcott     Buffalo         NY  23/ 30:M11-14 M# 420   21:14  9:39
  589 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY  25/ 59:F40-44 F# 169   21:14  9:39
  590 Jennifer M. Scipien Depew           NY  17/ 30:F15-19 F# 170   21:15  9:40
  591 Donna L. Scuto      Kenmore         NY  21/ 68:F35-39 F# 171   21:16  9:40
  592 Mary F. Przybylak   Buffalo         NY  22/ 68:F35-39 F# 172   21:16  9:40
  593 Larry M. Regan      Buffalo         NY  57/ 79:M40-44 M# 421   21:21  9:42
  594 Joel Maten          Buffalo         NY  21/ 26:M50-54 M# 422   21:21  9:42
  595 Helene K. Block     Lancaster       NY   4/ 13:F55-59 F# 173   21:26  9:45
  596 Shawn P. McGinty    Williamsville   NY  74/ 98:M35-39 M# 423   21:27  9:45
  597 Alice M. Richardson Blasdell        NY   3/  9:F60-64 F# 174   21:30  9:46
  598 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 424   21:30  9:46
  599 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  30/ 72:F30-34 F# 175   21:33  9:48
  600 Timothy N. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  75/ 98:M35-39 M# 425   21:33  9:48
  601 Donna M. Donohue    West Seneca     NY  30/ 60:F25-29 F# 176   21:35  9:49
  602 Alexander Krasinski Hamburg         NY   1/  2:M 0- 0 M# 426   21:39  9:50
  603 Paula C. McGuinness West Seneca     NY  23/ 68:F35-39 F# 177   21:42  9:52
  604 Meg Byrne           Orchard Park    NY  31/ 60:F25-29 F# 178   21:43  9:52
  605 John Russo          Buffalo         NY  67/ 75:M30-34 M# 427   21:43  9:52
  606 Cindy Russo         Buffalo         NY  24/ 68:F35-39 F# 179   21:44  9:53
  607 Robert E. Stevens   Hamburg         NY  51/ 59:M45-49 M# 428   21:44  9:53
  608 Lisa M. Folckemer   Clarence Center NY  18/ 30:F15-19 F# 180   21:44  9:53
  609 Jill M. Folckemer   Clarence Center NY   3/ 13:F 1-10 F# 181   21:45  9:53
  610 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY  76/ 98:M35-39 M# 429   21:45  9:53
  611 Sharon Eisenhauer   Kenmore         NY  32/ 60:F25-29 F# 182   21:47  9:54
  612 Bryan Hlibiczuk     Lake View       NY   7/ 20:M 1-10 M# 430   21:47  9:54
  613 Mary Ann Nowicki    Buffalo         NY  25/ 68:F35-39 F# 183   21:47  9:54
  614 Heather Lindstrom   Hamburg         NY  14/ 28:F20-24 F# 184   21:48  9:55
  615 Grace Comisso       West Seneca     NY  31/ 72:F30-34 F# 185   21:52  9:56
  616 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY  14/ 18:M60-64 M# 431   21:52  9:56
  617 Ryan P. Reid        Buffalo         NY  24/ 30:M11-14 M# 432   21:54  9:57
  618 Linda R. Smolarek   Boston          NY  26/ 68:F35-39 F# 186   21:55  9:58
  619 Lacey M. Leonard    Buffalo         NY   4/ 13:F 1-10 F# 187   21:57  9:59
  620 Brian M. Leonard    Buffalo         NY  77/ 98:M35-39 M# 433   21:57  9:59
  621 Timothy H. O'Brien  Orchard Park    NY   8/ 20:M 1-10 M# 434   22:01 10:00
  622 Gary S. Scuto       Kenmore         NY  58/ 79:M40-44 M# 435   22:01 10:00
  623 Sandy L. Mertz      Depew           NY  26/ 59:F40-44 F# 188   22:04 10:02
  624 Ellen M. Plunkett   Buffalo         NY  33/ 60:F25-29 F# 189   22:05 10:02
  625 Sandra D. Wilson    Buffalo         NY  32/ 72:F30-34 F# 190   22:07 10:03
  626 Mollie A. Pufpaff   Depew           NY  34/ 60:F25-29 F# 191   22:08 10:04
  627 Joyce M. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY  27/ 68:F35-39 F# 192   22:08 10:04
  628 Linda M. Mahoney    Hamburg         NY  28/ 68:F35-39 F# 193   22:08 10:04
  629 Linda L. Tokarz     Lackawanna      NY  29/ 68:F35-39 F# 194   22:12 10:05
  630 Shawn McDonald      Buffalo         NY  25/ 30:M11-14 M# 436   22:12 10:05
  631 Jennifer A. Eberth  Depew           NY  15/ 28:F20-24 F# 195   22:19 10:09
  632 John S. Brinker     Buffalo         NY  22/ 26:M50-54 M# 437   22:20 10:09
  633 Molly Hamilton      West Seneca     NY  13/ 25:F11-14 F# 196   22:22 10:10
  634 Pat Young           Lancaster       NY  30/ 68:F35-39 F# 197   22:26 10:12
  635 Mary E. Wirth       Hamburg         NY  33/ 72:F30-34 F# 198   22:27 10:12
  636 David C. Leo        Depew           NY  29/ 32:M20-24 M# 438   22:29 10:13
  637 Patrick J. Barrett  Buffalo         NY  59/ 79:M40-44 M# 439   22:31 10:14
  638 Lindsey M. Leonard  Buffalo         NY  14/ 25:F11-14 F# 199   22:32 10:15
  639 Jill Nelligan       St. Catharines  ON  19/ 30:F15-19 F# 200   22:40 10:18
  640 Susan M. Buczak     Boston          NY  27/ 59:F40-44 F# 201   22:40 10:18
  641 Jim Nelligan        St. Catharines  ON  60/ 79:M40-44 M# 440   22:41 10:19
  642 Dan Leahy           Buffalo         NY  68/ 75:M30-34 M# 441   22:43 10:20
  643 Timothy E. Mahoney  West Seneca     NY   9/ 20:M 1-10 M# 442   22:44 10:20
  644 Sandra Jacobell     Buffalo         NY  31/ 68:F35-39 F# 202   22:50 10:23
  645 Susan M. Drobits    Buffalo         NY  34/ 72:F30-34 F# 203   22:51 10:23
  646 Albert M. Spahn     West Seneca     NY  23/ 26:M50-54 M# 443   22:52 10:24
  647 Philip A. Sterlace  Buffalo         NY  78/ 98:M35-39 M# 444   22:53 10:24
  648 Kathleen Gregoire   Hamburg         NY  35/ 72:F30-34 F# 204   22:53 10:24
  649 Emily M. Aquino     Lancaster       NY   5/ 13:F 1-10 F# 205   22:56 10:25
  650 Patrick K. McMahon  Fontana         CA  79/ 98:M35-39 M# 445   23:01 10:28
  651 Michael P. Hoare    Buffalo         NY  36/ 48:M25-29 M# 446   23:03 10:29
  652 Mary E. Schoellkopf Buffalo         NY  32/ 68:F35-39 F# 206   23:03 10:29
  653 Rosanne Modica      Buffalo         NY  35/ 60:F25-29 F# 207   23:04 10:29
  654 Thomas Schoellkopf  Buffalo         NY  69/ 75:M30-34 M# 447   23:04 10:29
  655 Mary E. Wierchowski Buffalo         NY  33/ 68:F35-39 F# 208   23:05 10:30
  656 Chris M. Penner     Buffalo         NY  34/ 68:F35-39 F# 209   23:05 10:30
  657 Marilyn S. Jett     Buffalo         NY  35/ 68:F35-39 F# 210   23:06 10:30
  658 Jill A. Piskorz     Angola          NY  20/ 30:F15-19 F# 211   23:18 10:35
  659 James G. Przybylak  Buffalo         NY  61/ 79:M40-44 M# 448   23:19 10:36
  660 Sean T. Pappagallo  Buffalo         NY  10/ 20:M 1-10 M# 449   23:20 10:36
  661 Conrad F. Piskorz   Angola          NY  24/ 26:M50-54 M# 450   23:20 10:36
  662 Katie L. Patterson  East Aurora     NY   6/ 13:F 1-10 F# 212   23:22 10:37
  663 Heather Patterson   East Aurora     NY  21/ 30:F15-19 F# 213   23:23 10:38
  664 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   4/  5:M65-69 M# 451   23:24 10:38
  665 Susan Niedziela     Orchard Park    NY  13/ 33:F45-49 F# 214   23:26 10:39
  666 Margaret C. Keave   Buffalo         NY  28/ 59:F40-44 F# 215   23:28 10:40
  667 Mary G. Golonka     Grand Island    NY  36/ 72:F30-34 F# 216   23:29 10:40
  668 Kathy F. Sweet      Lancaster       NY  29/ 59:F40-44 F# 217   23:30 10:41
  669 Shelley C. Hatch    Buffalo         NY  36/ 68:F35-39 F# 218   23:31 10:41
  670 Lori A. Trimper     Lackawanna      NY  37/ 72:F30-34 F# 219   23:33 10:42
  671 Jed Ryba            West Seneca     NY  80/ 98:M35-39 M# 452   23:36 10:44
  672 Susan J. Brown      Hamburg         NY  30/ 59:F40-44 F# 220   23:37 10:44
  673 Leslie A. Koeller   Lackawanna      NY  38/ 72:F30-34 F# 221   23:40 10:45
  674 Billy Clarey        Orchard Park    NY  11/ 20:M 1-10 M# 453   23:47 10:49
  675 Richard Capodagli   Lackawanna      NY  81/ 98:M35-39 M# 454   23:49 10:50
  676 Frank Limeri        Buffalo         NY  52/ 59:M45-49 M# 455   23:49 10:50
  677 Francis J. Kulczyk  Lackawanna      NY  15/ 20:M55-59 M# 456   23:53 10:51
  678 Ann B. Sullivan     Buffalo         NY  37/ 68:F35-39 F# 222   23:58 10:54
  679 Anne T. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   7/ 24:F50-54 F# 223   23:58 10:54
  680 Amy L. Majewski     Buffalo         NY  16/ 28:F20-24 F# 224   24:01 10:55
  681 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  16/ 20:M55-59 M# 457   24:04 10:56
  682 Holly D. Lindstrom  Hamburg         NY  15/ 25:F11-14 F# 225   24:04 10:56
  683 Karen E. Davies     Blasdell        NY  22/ 30:F15-19 F# 226   24:05 10:57
  684 Theresa McDermott   Hamburg         NY   7/ 13:F 1-10 F# 227   24:07 10:58
  685 Kim M. Edwards      Buffalo         NY  17/ 28:F20-24 F# 228   24:07 10:58
  686 David J. McDermott  Hamburg         NY  82/ 98:M35-39 M# 458   24:08 10:58
  687 Owen P. Devine      Buffalo         NY  70/ 75:M30-34 M# 459   24:09 10:59
  688 Vicky L. Gorman     West Seneca     NY  16/ 25:F11-14 F# 229   24:09 10:59
  689 Joe W. Glendinning  Buffalo         NY  30/ 32:M20-24 M# 460   24:11 11:00
  690 Norman L. McLane    Buffalo         NY   3/  3:M70-90 M# 461   24:14 11:01
  691 Dorothy M. Hayes    Buffalo         NY  36/ 60:F25-29 F# 230   24:15 11:01
  692 Cheryl J. Hayes     Hamburg         NY  39/ 72:F30-34 F# 231   24:15 11:01
  693 Paul Nightengale    Buffalo         NY  62/ 79:M40-44 M# 462   24:27 11:07
  694 M. N. Crawley, Sr.  Cheektowaga     NY  83/ 98:M35-39 M# 463   24:27 11:07
  695 Donald J. May       Buffalo         NY  37/ 48:M25-29 M# 464   24:29 11:08
  696 Sue Ciliberto       Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 24:F50-54 F# 232   24:33 11:10
  697 Michael R. O'Brien  Orchard Park    NY  12/ 20:M 1-10 M# 465   24:37 11:11
  698 Kevin J. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY  63/ 79:M40-44 M# 466   24:38 11:12
  699 Danielle J. Inglut  Buffalo         NY  17/ 25:F11-14 F# 233   24:39 11:12
  700 Katherine Barrett   Buffalo         NY  23/ 30:F15-19 F# 234   24:41 11:13
  701 Michael T. Reidy    Buffalo         NY  84/ 98:M35-39 M# 467   24:42 11:14
  702 Susan M. Keller     Buffalo         NY  31/ 59:F40-44 F# 235   24:42 11:14
  703 Ellen C. McNamara   Buffalo         NY  40/ 72:F30-34 F# 236   24:43 11:14
  704 Linda M. O'Donnell  Snyder          NY  41/ 72:F30-34 F# 237   24:47 11:16
  705 John H. Mills       Buffalo         NY  85/ 98:M35-39 M# 468   24:48 11:16
  706 Maureen A. Mills    Buffalo         NY  42/ 72:F30-34 F# 238   24:48 11:16
  707 Jennifer Livingston Buffalo         NY  37/ 60:F25-29 F# 239   24:48 11:16
  708 Kerry A. Meegan     Buffalo         NY  18/ 28:F20-24 F# 240   24:50 11:17
  709 J. Kozakiewicz      Buffalo         NY  18/ 25:F11-14 F# 241   24:54 11:19
  710 Patrick A. Caldiero Buffalo         NY  64/ 79:M40-44 M# 469   24:58 11:21
  711 Dan Clarey          Orchard Park    NY  26/ 30:M11-14 M# 470   25:00 11:22
  712 Joy M. Sheehan      Buffalo         NY  38/ 60:F25-29 F# 242   25:01 11:22
  713 Shawn R. Stanley    West Seneca     NY  38/ 48:M25-29 M# 471   25:01 11:22
  714 Kathleen M. Little  Tonawanda       NY  19/ 28:F20-24 F# 243   25:02 11:23
  715 Jennifer L. Clarey  Hamburg         NY  39/ 60:F25-29 F# 244   25:02 11:23
  716 Robert A. Stani     Depew           NY  86/ 98:M35-39 M# 472   25:05 11:24
  717 Joan A. O'Connor    Buffalo         NY  38/ 68:F35-39 F# 245   25:05 11:24
  718 Denise B. Reidy     Buffalo         NY  39/ 68:F35-39 F# 246   25:06 11:25
  719 Michael J. Klak     West Seneca     NY  87/ 98:M35-39 M# 473   25:11 11:27
  720 Erik M. Wheeler     Crittenden      NY  27/ 30:M11-14 M# 474   25:12 11:27
  721 Mary E. Gorman      West Seneca     NY  43/ 72:F30-34 F# 247   25:18 11:30
  722 Joseph S. Terranova East Aurora     NY  53/ 59:M45-49 M# 475   25:22 11:32
  723 Mary Anne L. Cappon Williamsville   NY  32/ 59:F40-44 F# 248   25:23 11:32
  724 Elizabeth M. Levy   Buffalo         NY   8/ 13:F 1-10 F# 249   25:23 11:32
  725 Katherine Bestine   Kenmore         NY  44/ 72:F30-34 F# 250   25:28 11:35
  726 Dee L. Davidson     Buffalo         NY  45/ 72:F30-34 F# 251   25:29 11:35
  727 Meghan Clarey       Hamburg         NY   9/ 13:F 1-10 F# 252   25:30 11:35
  728 Karen J. Crawley    Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 68:F35-39 F# 253   25:33 11:37
  729 Tracy L. Devine     Buffalo         NY  40/ 60:F25-29 F# 254   25:34 11:37
  730 Kevin F. Lewis      Buffalo         NY  88/ 98:M35-39 M# 476   25:39 11:40
  731 Laurie Bugenhagen   Lockport        NY  46/ 72:F30-34 F# 255   25:55 11:47
  732 Nancy A. Johnstone  Farmington      NY  14/ 33:F45-49 F# 256   25:59 11:49
  733 Beth A. Lyndaker    Kenmore         NY  41/ 60:F25-29 F# 257   26:05 11:51
  734 Ann McGovern        Buffalo         NY   9/ 24:F50-54 F# 258   26:08 11:53
  735 Adam Hlibiczuk      Lake View       NY  13/ 20:M 1-10 M# 477   26:10 11:54
  736 George Hlibiczuk    Lake View       NY  65/ 79:M40-44 M# 478   26:11 11:54
  737 Judi Gross          Kenmore         NY  15/ 33:F45-49 F# 259   26:16 11:56
  738 Susan L. North      Canandaigua     NY  41/ 68:F35-39 F# 260   26:21 11:59
  739 Maureen A. Edwards  Buffalo         NY  42/ 60:F25-29 F# 261   26:23 12:00
  740 Camille C. Krawczyk Amherst         NY  16/ 33:F45-49 F# 262   26:25 12:00
  741 Mary P. Freer       Tonawanda       NY  47/ 72:F30-34 F# 263   26:44 12:09
  742 Ronald Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY  25/ 26:M50-54 M# 479   26:52 12:13
  743 Marybeth Caldiero   Buffalo         NY  48/ 72:F30-34 F# 264   27:02 12:17
  744 Thomas F. Radon     Hamburg         NY  14/ 20:M 1-10 M# 480   27:10 12:21
  745 Terry Brigham       Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 60:F25-29 F# 265   27:16 12:24
  746 Kay Waldeck         Kenmore         NY  10/ 24:F50-54 F# 266   27:23 12:27
  747 Christina E. Mann   Buffalo         NY  24/ 30:F15-19 F# 267   27:24 12:27
  748 Mary Claire Lewis   Buffalo         NY  10/ 13:F 1-10 F# 268   27:27 12:29
  749 Dawn M. Noce        Palmyra         NY  44/ 60:F25-29 F# 269   27:36 12:33
  750 Dave A. LaRussa     Buffalo         NY  66/ 79:M40-44 M# 481   27:49 12:39
  751 Chris Merrilees     Williamsville   NY  33/ 59:F40-44 F# 270   28:18 12:52
  752 Donna M. Beaton     Depew           NY  34/ 59:F40-44 F# 271   28:19 12:52
  753 Jack Merrilees      Williamsville   NY  67/ 79:M40-44 M# 482   28:19 12:52
  754 Mary M. McGrath     Orchard Park    NY  42/ 68:F35-39 F# 272   28:25 12:55
  755 Pamela M. Aquino    Lancaster       NY  43/ 68:F35-39 F# 273   28:26 12:55
  756 Henry C. Carlson    Buffalo         NY  89/ 98:M35-39 M# 483   28:30 12:57
  757 Marie E. Porebska   Buffalo         NY   4/  9:F60-64 F# 274   28:35 13:00
  758 Sharon McCann       Orchard Park    NY  44/ 68:F35-39 F# 275   28:44 13:04
  759 Laura McCann        Orchard Park    NY  19/ 25:F11-14 F# 276   28:44 13:04
  760 Jean Fitzpatrick    Buffalo         NY  35/ 59:F40-44 F# 277   28:53 13:08
  761 Courtneyrose Miller Buffalo         NY  20/ 25:F11-14 F# 278   28:55 13:09
  762 Michael R. Coyle    Buffalo         NY  28/ 30:M11-14 M# 484   29:02 13:12
  763 Gary W. Reid, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  15/ 20:M 1-10 M# 485   29:02 13:12
  764 Sally A. Sams       Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 59:F40-44 F# 279   29:03 13:12
  765 Andy Stafford       Buffalo         NY  39/ 48:M25-29 M# 486   29:03 13:12
  766 Barbara A. Wagner   West Falls      NY  11/ 24:F50-54 F# 280   29:04 13:13
  767 Carl M. Fisher      Buffalo         NY  33/ 33:M15-19 M# 487   29:17 13:19
  768 John M. Buccilli    Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 48:M25-29 M# 488   29:18 13:19
  769 Carol A. Eberhard   Clarence        NY  17/ 33:F45-49 F# 281   29:35 13:27
  770 Michele A. Richeal  Buffalo         NY  45/ 60:F25-29 F# 282   29:37 13:28
  771 Milton C. Hart      Buffalo         NY  90/ 98:M35-39 M# 489   29:37 13:28
  772 Marc J. Pasquale    Buffalo         NY  41/ 48:M25-29 M# 490   29:38 13:28
  773 Ann Marie Caldiero  Buffalo         NY  49/ 72:F30-34 F# 283   29:42 13:30
  774 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY  37/ 59:F40-44 F# 284   29:51 13:34
  775 S. M. Schmittendorf Hamburg         NY  38/ 59:F40-44 F# 285   29:51 13:34
  776 Sandra M. Crawford  South Wales     NY  39/ 59:F40-44 F# 286   29:52 13:35
  777 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   5/ 13:F55-59 F# 287   30:13 13:44
  778 Sue M. LaRussa      Buffalo         NY  40/ 59:F40-44 F# 288   30:15 13:45
  779 Maureen S. McGurn   West Seneca     NY  41/ 59:F40-44 F# 289   30:16 13:45
  780 Jane M. Piechocki   West Seneca     NY  20/ 28:F20-24 F# 290   30:16 13:45
  781 John J. Lockwood    Buffalo         NY  68/ 79:M40-44 M# 491   30:45 13:59
  782 Kathy A. Glavey     Buffalo         NY  18/ 33:F45-49 F# 291   30:56 14:04
  783 David Brigham       West Seneca     NY  17/ 20:M55-59 M# 492   30:56 14:04
  784 Paul J. Grochmal    Buffalo         NY  42/ 48:M25-29 M# 493   30:59 14:05
  785 Diane Fox           Buffalo         NY  19/ 33:F45-49 F# 292   31:11 14:10
  786 Colleen McGrath     Buffalo         NY  46/ 60:F25-29 F# 293   31:12 14:11
  787 Diane L. Klein      Buffalo         NY  21/ 25:F11-14 F# 294   31:20 14:15
  788 Brian M. Goldwater  Buffalo         NY  29/ 30:M11-14 M# 494   31:23 14:16
  789 Patricia Quinlivan  Buffalo         NY   5/  9:F60-64 F# 295   31:32 14:20
  790 Jean E. Hymes       Hamburg         NY  47/ 60:F25-29 F# 296   31:48 14:27
  791 Erik C. George      Hamburg         NY  16/ 20:M 1-10 M# 495   31:50 14:28
  792 Jonathan J. George  Hamburg         NY  17/ 20:M 1-10 M# 496   31:51 14:29
  793 Matthew George      West Seneca     NY  18/ 20:M 1-10 M# 497   31:59 14:32
  794 Nancy A. George     Lackawanna      NY  45/ 68:F35-39 F# 297   32:02 14:34
  795 Monica R. Tobin     Buffalo         NY  42/ 59:F40-44 F# 298   32:15 14:40
  796 Peggy E. Tyrcz      Buffalo         NY  43/ 59:F40-44 F# 299   32:15 14:40
  797 Regina E. Barrett   Buffalo         NY  44/ 59:F40-44 F# 300   32:17 14:40
  798 Leonard J. Golan    Buffalo         NY   5/  5:M65-69 M# 498   32:31 14:47
  799 Michael J. Nowak    Buffalo         NY  43/ 48:M25-29 M# 499   32:32 14:47
  800 James F. Gallagher  Buffalo         NY  54/ 59:M45-49 M# 500   32:36 14:49
  801 Patricia Prucnal    West Falls      NY  45/ 59:F40-44 F# 301   32:38 14:50
  802 Jo Ann Nightengale  Buffalo         NY  46/ 59:F40-44 F# 302   32:38 14:50
  803 Mike David M. Tobin Buffalo         NY  69/ 79:M40-44 M# 501   32:43 14:52
  804 Peter Nightengale   Buffalo         NY  70/ 79:M40-44 M# 502   32:52 14:56
  805 Chris George        Lackawanna      NY  15/ 18:M60-64 M# 503   33:08 15:04
  806 Karen L. Crissey    Buffalo         NY  46/ 68:F35-39 F# 303   33:17 15:08
  807 Elizabeth Rohr      Buffalo         NY  50/ 72:F30-34 F# 304   33:17 15:08
  808 Kristine A. Manley  Derby           NY  21/ 28:F20-24 F# 305   33:17 15:08
  809 Teresa M. Urban     West Seneca     NY  51/ 72:F30-34 F# 306   33:18 15:08
  810 Susan E. Cooley     Buffalo         NY  48/ 60:F25-29 F# 307   33:18 15:08
  811 Judy A. O'Leary     Buffalo         NY  12/ 24:F50-54 F# 308   33:21 15:10
  812 Joseph A. Heim      Lancaster       NY  44/ 48:M25-29 M# 504   33:22 15:10
  813 Timothy J. Lillis   Buffalo         NY  45/ 48:M25-29 M# 505   33:23 15:10
  814 Colleen M. Heim     Lancaster       NY  22/ 28:F20-24 F# 309   33:23 15:10
  815 Molly J. Beaton     Depew           NY  25/ 30:F15-19 F# 310   33:25 15:11
  816 Clare M. Noce       Akron           NY  20/ 33:F45-49 F# 311   33:26 15:12
  817 Erin K. Fitzgerald  Buffalo         NY  26/ 30:F15-19 F# 312   33:28 15:13
  818 Earl A. Schneck     Buffalo         NY  31/ 32:M20-24 M# 506   33:28 15:13
  819 Lisa A. Usiak       Buffalo         NY  23/ 28:F20-24 F# 313   33:29 15:13
  820 Colleen M. Coyle    Buffalo         NY  22/ 25:F11-14 F# 314   33:30 15:14
  821 Kevin J. Coyle      Buffalo         NY  19/ 20:M 1-10 M# 507   33:30 15:14
  822 Robert W. Coyle     Buffalo         NY  71/ 79:M40-44 M# 508   33:31 15:14
  823 Kelly M. Coyle      Buffalo         NY  27/ 30:F15-19 F# 315   33:38 15:17
  824 Heather G. Docherty Buffalo         NY  28/ 30:F15-19 F# 316   33:38 15:17
  825 Megan K. Spencer    Buffalo         NY  23/ 25:F11-14 F# 317   33:41 15:19
  826 Debbie L. Spencer   Buffalo         NY  47/ 68:F35-39 F# 318   33:43 15:20
  827 Mary Alice Schwab   Buffalo         NY   1/  5:F70-90 F# 319   33:47 15:21
  828 Cynthia G. Schwab   Orchard Park    NY   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 320   33:48 15:22
  829 Sue Scheck          Buffalo         NY  48/ 68:F35-39 F# 321   33:51 15:23
  830 Melissa Landon      Buffalo         NY  24/ 25:F11-14 F# 322   33:53 15:24
  831 Paul D. Schaefer    Buffalo         NY  72/ 79:M40-44 M# 509   33:55 15:25
  832 Marion E. Schaefer  Buffalo         NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 323   33:57 15:26
  833 James M. Burkard    Buffalo         NY  91/ 98:M35-39 M# 510   33:58 15:26
  834 Tracey M. Leonard   Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:F 1-10 F# 324   34:03 15:29
  835 Peggy Anderson      West Seneca     NY  49/ 68:F35-39 F# 325   34:12 15:33
  836 Peter W. Hosken     Buffalo         NY  20/ 20:M 1-10 M# 511   34:14 15:34
  837 Maureen S. Robinson Buffalo         NY   6/ 13:F55-59 F# 326   34:21 15:37
  838 Dick Robinson, Sr.  Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:M55-59 M# 512   34:22 15:37
  839 Sheila M. Robinson  Buffalo         NY  49/ 60:F25-29 F# 327   34:23 15:38
  840 Thomas S. Radwan    Buffalo         NY  46/ 48:M25-29 M# 513   34:23 15:38
  841 Susan M. Greene     West Seneca     NY  52/ 72:F30-34 F# 328   34:25 15:39
  842 Sara J. Hibbard     West Seneca     NY  50/ 68:F35-39 F# 329   34:26 15:39
  843 Sara A. Hart        Buffalo         NY  53/ 72:F30-34 F# 330   34:29 15:40
  844 Cheryl E. Kelly     West Falls      NY  47/ 59:F40-44 F# 331   34:29 15:40
  845 Kevin J. Kelly      West Falls      NY  73/ 79:M40-44 M# 514   34:30 15:41
  846 Lori A. Licata      Buffalo         NY   6/  9:F60-64 F# 332   34:32 15:42
  847 Bill Licata         Buffalo         NY  16/ 18:M60-64 M# 515   34:32 15:42
  848 Melissa M. Ray      Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 60:F25-29 F# 333   34:37 15:44
  849 Neida Rivers        Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 60:F25-29 F# 334   34:37 15:44
  850 Sharon J. Wright    Blasdell        NY  51/ 68:F35-39 F# 335   34:38 15:45
  851 Michelle M. Pastore East Aurora     NY  52/ 60:F25-29 F# 336   34:39 15:45
  852 Margaret Quinn      Buffalo         NY  53/ 60:F25-29 F# 337   34:39 15:45
  853 Anne Mazza          Buffalo         NY  29/ 30:F15-19 F# 338   34:40 15:45
  854 Jerry H. Shea       Buffalo         NY  92/ 98:M35-39 M# 516   34:45 15:48
  855 Brian J. Connolly   Hamburg         NY  30/ 30:M11-14 M# 517   34:46 15:48
  856 S. Durham Crawford  West Seneca     NY  52/ 68:F35-39 F# 339   34:46 15:48
  857 Michael J. Brown    Lancaster       NY  71/ 75:M30-34 M# 518   34:49 15:50
  858 Colleen A. O'Hara   Kenmore         NY  54/ 72:F30-34 F# 340   34:49 15:50
  859 Debi A. Byrns       Cheektowaga     NY  55/ 72:F30-34 F# 341   34:56 15:53
  860 Kathy A. Riedy      West Seneca     NY  56/ 72:F30-34 F# 342   34:57 15:53
  861 L. Denny (Lydon)    Snyder          NY  57/ 72:F30-34 F# 343   34:58 15:54
  862 Cheryl A. Carlson   Buffalo         NY  53/ 68:F35-39 F# 344   35:04 15:56
  863 Debbie A. Schmitt   Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 68:F35-39 F# 345   35:04 15:56
  864 Charlene A. Butcher Buffalo         NY  54/ 60:F25-29 F# 346   35:05 15:57
  865 Richard C. Labin    Williamsville   NY  55/ 59:M45-49 M# 519   35:05 15:57
  866 Christopher Butcher Buffalo         NY  47/ 48:M25-29 M# 520   35:07 15:58
  867 Karen M. Mann       Buffalo         NY  55/ 68:F35-39 F# 347   35:07 15:58
  868 Patricia S. Yung    Buffalo         NY   7/  9:F60-64 F# 348   35:07 15:58
  869 Donald E. Yung      Buffalo         NY  17/ 18:M60-64 M# 521   35:08 15:58
  870 Barbara A. Mahoney  West Seneca     NY  56/ 68:F35-39 F# 349   35:10 15:59
  871 Donna McKee         West Seneca     NY  21/ 33:F45-49 F# 350   35:11 16:00
  872 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  72/ 75:M30-34 M# 522   35:15 16:01
  873 Laura A. Ball       Buffalo         NY  58/ 72:F30-34 F# 351   35:27 16:07
  874 Karen A. Ball       Buffalo         NY  59/ 72:F30-34 F# 352   35:28 16:07
  875 Mary A. Martin      Orchard Park    NY  22/ 33:F45-49 F# 353   35:37 16:11
  876 Charles F. Kam      Buffalo         NY  56/ 59:M45-49 M# 523   35:38 16:12
  877 Sharon Mesi         Orchard Park    NY  23/ 33:F45-49 F# 354   35:38 16:12
  878 Kathy M. Lalley     Buffalo         NY  24/ 33:F45-49 F# 355   35:39 16:12
  879 Colleen A. Eagen    Buffalo         NY  55/ 60:F25-29 F# 356   35:41 16:13
  880 Michael Malachowski Cheektowaga     NY  93/ 98:M35-39 M# 524   35:47 16:16
  881 Richard Draper      Holland         NY  18/ 18:M60-64 M# 525   35:47 16:16
  882 Vincent Catarella   West Seneca     NY  74/ 79:M40-44 M# 526   35:48 16:16
  883 Mark T. Marren      Buffalo         NY  94/ 98:M35-39 M# 527   35:48 16:16
  884 Judy A. Rush        Buffalo         NY  25/ 33:F45-49 F# 357   35:49 16:17
  885 Peggy A. Brown      Buffalo         NY  26/ 33:F45-49 F# 358   35:52 16:18
  886 Jill M. Brown       Buffalo         NY  24/ 28:F20-24 F# 359   35:52 16:18
  887 Judy Eisensmith     Orchard Park    NY  27/ 33:F45-49 F# 360   35:54 16:19
  888 Arlene Schwarzkopf  Cheektowaga     NY   8/  9:F60-64 F# 361   35:58 16:21
  889 Rose R. Aquino      Depew           NY   9/  9:F60-64 F# 362   35:59 16:21
  890 Edna Gajewski       Buffalo         NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 363   36:04 16:24
  891 Simone D. Spahn     West Seneca     NY  28/ 33:F45-49 F# 364   36:05 16:24
  892 June M. Kelly       Kenmore         NY   2/  5:F70-90 F# 365   36:11 16:27
  893 Sr. Nancy McNulty   Orchard Park    NY  13/ 24:F50-54 F# 366   36:20 16:31
  894 Bonnie A. Lew       Macedon         NY  48/ 59:F40-44 F# 367   36:21 16:31
  895 Thomas H. McCarthy  Buffalo         NY  19/ 20:M55-59 M# 528   36:26 16:34
  896 Martin Nightengale  Buffalo         NY  75/ 79:M40-44 M# 529   36:26 16:34
  897 Lori May            Buffalo         NY  60/ 72:F30-34 F# 368   36:29 16:35
  898 Helen May           Lackawanna      NY   7/ 13:F55-59 F# 369   36:29 16:35
  899 Joanne Voss         Buffalo         NY  57/ 68:F35-39 F# 370   36:43 16:41
  900 Joyce L. Dalrymple  Lackawanna      NY  61/ 72:F30-34 F# 371   36:43 16:41
  901 Julie T. Manuel     West Seneca     NY  25/ 28:F20-24 F# 372   36:48 16:44
  902 Pat M. Ward         West Seneca     NY  29/ 33:F45-49 F# 373   36:49 16:44
  903 Mary Ann Werner     West Seneca     NY  14/ 24:F50-54 F# 374   36:49 16:44
  904 Adela H. Knight     Buffalo         NY   8/ 13:F55-59 F# 375   37:05 16:51
  905 Dottie O'Shei       Buffalo         NY  30/ 33:F45-49 F# 376   37:05 16:51
  906 Liz Danner          Buffalo         NY  49/ 59:F40-44 F# 377   37:06 16:52
  907 Jennifer M. Danner  Buffalo         NY  25/ 25:F11-14 F# 378   37:06 16:52
  908 Anne Marie McGinty  Williamsville   NY  62/ 72:F30-34 F# 379   37:07 16:52
  909 Angela Poblocki     Buffalo         NY  63/ 72:F30-34 F# 380   37:08 16:53
  910 Susan M. Hosken     Buffalo         NY  58/ 68:F35-39 F# 381   37:11 16:54
  911 William Quinlivan   Buffalo         NY  73/ 75:M30-34 M# 530   37:14 16:55
  912 Jillian L. Usiak    Buffalo         NY  12/ 13:F 1-10 F# 382   37:15 16:56
  913 Gary W. Reid, Sr.   Buffalo         NY  95/ 98:M35-39 M# 531   37:21 16:59
  914 Thomas G. Hartigan  Fairfax         VA  96/ 98:M35-39 M# 532   37:23 17:00
  915 Bonnie K. Lockwood  Buffalo         NY  59/ 68:F35-39 F# 383   37:26 17:01
  916 Karen B. Dietz      Buffalo         NY  15/ 24:F50-54 F# 384   37:26 17:01
  917 Daniel McLaughlin   West Seneca     NY  26/ 26:M50-54 M# 533   37:31 17:03
  918 Joan C. Peters      Blasdell        NY  16/ 24:F50-54 F# 385   37:31 17:03
  919 Sandra R. Marinelli Lackawanna      NY  50/ 59:F40-44 F# 386   37:32 17:04
  920 Colleen M. Kelleher Buffalo         NY  56/ 60:F25-29 F# 387   37:32 17:04
  921 John A. Kellner     Buffalo         NY  57/ 59:M45-49 M# 534   37:34 17:05
  922 Patricia Ryan       Eden            NY  60/ 68:F35-39 F# 388   37:34 17:05
  923 Pat M. Malecki      Hamburg         NY  61/ 68:F35-39 F# 389   37:34 17:05
  924 Theresa A. Vallone  West Seneca     NY  62/ 68:F35-39 F# 390   37:36 17:05
  925 Jo Ann M. Foster    Buffalo         NY  17/ 24:F50-54 F# 391   37:41 17:08
  926 Julie A. Bement     Buffalo         NY  30/ 30:F15-19 F# 392   37:42 17:08
  927 Sheila Dorsey       Buffalo         NY   9/ 13:F55-59 F# 393   37:42 17:08
  928 Mary T. Kane        Buffalo         NY  64/ 72:F30-34 F# 394   37:46 17:10
  929 Audrey Hans         Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 24:F50-54 F# 395   37:48 17:11
  930 Joseph P. Molloy    Buffalo         NY  58/ 59:M45-49 M# 535   37:49 17:11
  931 Marie E. Benny      Buffalo         NY  51/ 59:F40-44 F# 396   37:50 17:12
  932 James M. Cowley     Buffalo         NY  76/ 79:M40-44 M# 536   37:51 17:12
  933 Anne Brigham        West Seneca     NY  10/ 13:F55-59 F# 397   37:55 17:14
  934 John D. Benny       Buffalo         NY  97/ 98:M35-39 M# 537   38:23 17:27
  935 Peter Zimmer, Sr.   Buffalo         NY  20/ 20:M55-59 M# 538   38:24 17:27
  936 Mary J. Zimmer      Buffalo         NY  19/ 24:F50-54 F# 398   38:33 17:31
  937 Elvira Cannito      Buffalo         NY   3/  5:F70-90 F# 399   38:33 17:31
  938 Gesuana Maiorana    Buffalo         NY   4/  5:F70-90 F# 400   38:33 17:31
  939 Doreen M. Geary     Buffalo         NY  57/ 60:F25-29 F# 401   38:45 17:37
  940 Douglas Kwaizer     N. Tonawanda    NY  77/ 79:M40-44 M# 539   38:47 17:38
  941 Andrea Mann         Buffalo         NY  58/ 60:F25-29 F# 402   38:47 17:38
  942 Debbie A. Nigro     Hamburg         NY  63/ 68:F35-39 F# 403   38:48 17:38
  943 Rita Altherr        Buffalo         NY   5/  5:F70-90 F# 404   38:59 17:43
  944 Kathy M. Sterlace   Gowanda         NY  52/ 59:F40-44 F# 405   39:31 17:58
  945 Sheila M. Albert    Williamsville   NY  53/ 59:F40-44 F# 406   39:31 17:58
  946 Marilyn A. Glenn    Orchard Park    NY  31/ 33:F45-49 F# 407   39:32 17:58
  947 Donna S. Green      Tonawanda       NY  54/ 59:F40-44 F# 408   39:41 18:02
  948 Suzanne M. Severin  Buffalo         NY  55/ 59:F40-44 F# 409   39:42 18:03
  949 Cheryl A. Robinson  West Seneca     NY  65/ 72:F30-34 F# 410   39:49 18:06
  950 Glenn A. Mrgich     Buffalo         NY  98/ 98:M35-39 M# 540   39:51 18:07
  951 R. J. Robinson, Jr. West Seneca     NY  74/ 75:M30-34 M# 541   39:52 18:07
  952 Catherine Schaefer  Buffalo         NY  13/ 13:F 1-10 F# 411   39:53 18:08
  953 Pat E. Connolly     Hamburg         NY  32/ 33:F45-49 F# 412   40:04 18:13
  954 Mary Beth Gallagher Buffalo         NY  64/ 68:F35-39 F# 413   40:08 18:15
  955 Karen A. Brant      Buffalo         NY  65/ 68:F35-39 F# 414   40:09 18:15
  956 Joanne B. Docherty  Buffalo         NY  20/ 24:F50-54 F# 415   40:10 18:15
  957 Candy Zak           Buffalo         NY  56/ 59:F40-44 F# 416   40:16 18:18
  958 Thomas Zak          Buffalo         NY  78/ 79:M40-44 M# 542   40:16 18:18
  959 Susan P. Dugarm     Buffalo         NY  57/ 59:F40-44 F# 417   40:22 18:21
  960 Lisa M. Cavanaugh   Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 28:F20-24 F# 418   40:28 18:24
  961 Todd M. Cavanaugh   Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 48:M25-29 M# 543   40:28 18:24
  962 Diane L. Cannata    Kenmore         NY  66/ 72:F30-34 F# 419   40:44 18:31
  963 Chris M. Leo        Buffalo         NY  27/ 28:F20-24 F# 420   40:45 18:31
  964 Patricia O. Russo   Buffalo         NY  11/ 13:F55-59 F# 421   40:56 18:36
  965 Rosetta T. Rico     Buffalo         NY  33/ 33:F45-49 F# 422   40:56 18:36
  966 Bonnie M. Szalda    Buffalo         NY  58/ 59:F40-44 F# 423   40:58 18:37
  967 Paul A. Szalda      Buffalo         NY  59/ 59:M45-49 M# 544   40:58 18:37
  968 Mary A. O'Neil      Buffalo         NY  67/ 72:F30-34 F# 424   41:00 18:38
  969 Barbara Fitzgerald  Buffalo         NY  68/ 72:F30-34 F# 425   41:01 18:39
  970 Sean M. P. Hogan    Orchard Park    NY   2/  2:M 0- 0 M# 545   41:03 18:40
  971 Mary J. Kelleher    Buffalo         NY  69/ 72:F30-34 F# 426   41:03 18:40
  972 Nancy Ogorek        Buffalo         NY  70/ 72:F30-34 F# 427   41:06 18:41
  973 Michele Kaiser      Buffalo         NY  66/ 68:F35-39 F# 428   41:17 18:46
  974 Mary T. O'Rourke    Buffalo         NY  59/ 59:F40-44 F# 429   41:18 18:46
  975 Mary Ann E. Kelly   Buffalo         NY  12/ 13:F55-59 F# 430   42:19 19:14
  976 Carolyn A. McMaster West Seneca     NY  21/ 24:F50-54 F# 431   42:20 19:15
  977 Pauline Hutchinson  Buffalo         NY  22/ 24:F50-54 F# 432   42:22 19:15
  978 Joanne M. Draper    Lackawanna      NY  23/ 24:F50-54 F# 433   42:24 19:16
  979 Eileen M. Olden     Buffalo         NY  13/ 13:F55-59 F# 434   42:38 19:23
  980 Colleen M. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  59/ 60:F25-29 F# 435   42:38 19:23
  981 Dawn M. Labby       Buffalo         NY  71/ 72:F30-34 F# 436   44:57 20:26
  982 Renae M. Usiak      Buffalo         NY  28/ 28:F20-24 F# 437   45:02 20:28
  983 Cindy Poole         Buffalo         NY  67/ 68:F35-39 F# 438   46:06 20:57
  984 Yvonne Schoepflin   Buffalo         NY  72/ 72:F30-34 F# 439   46:08 20:58
  985 Barbara J. Ruppel   Buffalo         NY  24/ 24:F50-54 F# 440   46:13 21:00
  986 Robert J. Shannon   Buffalo         NY  75/ 75:M30-34 M# 546   46:15 21:01
  987 Richard A. Kent     Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 32:M20-24 M# 547   47:32 21:36
  988 Carolyn Kent        Cheektowaga     NY  60/ 60:F25-29 F# 441   47:33 21:37
  989 Neal J. Goldwater   Buffalo         NY  79/ 79:M40-44 M# 548   48:18 21:57
  990 Sharon A. Goldwater Buffalo         NY  68/ 68:F35-39 F# 442   48:19 21:58
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY