-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       2004 St. Gregory the Great 5k                     
                              Williamsville, NY                          
                               June 18th, 2004                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                     Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net              
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Michael R. Deren    Blasdell        NY   1/ 49:M15-19 M#   1   15:50  5:05
    2 Matt S. Kubiak      Orchard Park    NY   1/ 17:M20-24 M#   2   16:07  5:11
    3 Jeffrey Gruendike   Akron           NY   1/ 35:M25-29 M#   3   16:08  5:11
    4 Bob Carroll         Orchard Park    NY   1/119:M45-49 M#   4   16:10  5:12
    5 Corey M. Levin      Williamsville   NY   2/ 49:M15-19 M#   5   16:29  5:18
    6 Matthew F. Butters  St. Catharines  ON   3/ 49:M15-19 M#   6   16:33  5:19
    7 Kevin Burke         Buffalo         NY   1/ 44:M30-34 M#   7   16:34  5:20
    8 Dan B. Courtney     Akron           NY   2/ 35:M25-29 M#   8   16:38  5:21
    9 Ryan J. Anderson    Orchard Park    NY   4/ 49:M15-19 M#   9   16:44  5:23
   10 Lenny I. Shulgin    Amherst         NY   5/ 49:M15-19 M#  10   16:49  5:24
   11 Cameron D. Townsend Williamsville   NY   1/ 59:M35-39 M#  11   16:49  5:24
   12 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   2/ 44:M30-34 M#  12   16:50  5:25
   13 Andrew M. Dylag     Williamsville   NY   6/ 49:M15-19 M#  13   17:06  5:30
   14 Justin M. Weldon    Lockport        NY   7/ 49:M15-19 M#  14   17:15  5:33
   15 Mike Rogers         Lake View       NY   2/119:M45-49 M#  15   17:20  5:34
   16 Terry L. Stanley    Eldred          PA   1/ 84:M50-54 M#  16   17:27  5:37
   17 Michael R. Somogyi  Amherst         NY   8/ 49:M15-19 M#  17   17:39  5:41
   18 Gary G. Lantinen    Gasport         NY   3/119:M45-49 M#  18   17:40  5:41
   19 David S. Carroll    West Seneca     NY   1/ 81:M40-44 M#  19   17:41  5:41
   20 James E. Howze      Amherst         NY   9/ 49:M15-19 M#  20   17:44  5:42
   21 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   2/ 84:M50-54 M#  21   17:45  5:42
   22 Jeff C. Sabatino    Amherst         NY   3/ 35:M25-29 M#  22   17:50  5:44
   23 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   3/ 44:M30-34 M#  23   17:50  5:44
   24 Matt Mahler         Thorold         ON  10/ 49:M15-19 M#  24   17:51  5:44
   25 Daniel G. Mahler    Hamilton        ON   2/ 59:M35-39 M#  25   17:56  5:46
   26 Shannon R. Crane    Depew           NY   1/ 33:F15-19 F#   1   18:03  5:48
   27 Ron A. Lemmon       Amherst         NY   4/119:M45-49 M#  26   18:12  5:51
   28 Adam D. Niziol      Lancaster       NY   2/ 17:M20-24 M#  27   18:15  5:52
   29 Robert J. Taylor    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 49:M15-19 M#  28   18:17  5:53
   30 Nick A. Puglisi     Amherst         NY  12/ 49:M15-19 M#  29   18:20  5:54
   31 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   5/119:M45-49 M#  30   18:25  5:55
   32 Jon Melnik          West Falls      NY   4/ 35:M25-29 M#  31   18:28  5:56
   33 Thomas J. Baroni    Buffalo         NY   3/ 59:M35-39 M#  32   18:40  6:00
   34 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   6/119:M45-49 M#  33   18:49  6:03
   35 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY   7/119:M45-49 M#  34   18:54  6:05
   36 Jacy P. Christensen Greenville      PA   1/ 26:F11-14 F#   2   18:55  6:05
   37 Dan Koppman         East Amherst    NY   4/ 44:M30-34 M#  35   18:57  6:06
   38 Michelle L. Bloom   Honeoye Falls   NY   1/ 27:F20-24 F#   3   18:57  6:06
   39 Ryan M. Flaherty    Blasdell        NY  13/ 49:M15-19 M#  36   18:59  6:06
   40 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY   4/ 59:M35-39 M#  37   18:59  6:06
   41 Ryan D. Horsley     Buffalo         NY  14/ 49:M15-19 M#  38   19:03  6:08
   42 Fred K. Kobler      Holland         NY   3/ 84:M50-54 M#  39   19:04  6:08
   43 Amy Fakterowitz     Kenmore         NY   1/ 51:F35-39 F#   4   19:04  6:08
   44 Kevin W. Lanighan   Williamsville   NY   2/ 81:M40-44 M#  40   19:06  6:08
   45 John C. Schnitter   East Amherst    NY  15/ 49:M15-19 M#  41   19:14  6:11
   46 Gary J. Sterber     Geneseo         NY   4/ 84:M50-54 M#  42   19:16  6:12
   47 Jeff C. Haskell     Clarence Center NY   3/ 17:M20-24 M#  43   19:19  6:13
   48 Gary O. Morton      Rixford         PA   5/ 84:M50-54 M#  44   19:21  6:13
   49 Connor J. Danahy    Williamsville   NY  16/ 49:M15-19 M#  45   19:25  6:15
   50 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY   8/119:M45-49 M#  46   19:31  6:17
   51 Brian T. Hines      Amherst         NY   5/ 59:M35-39 M#  47   19:32  6:17
   52 Jeff C. Ensinger    East Aurora     NY   6/ 59:M35-39 M#  48   19:36  6:18
   53 Bob M. Ryer         Lockport        NY  17/ 49:M15-19 M#  49   19:41  6:20
   54 Patrick E. Campbell Amherst         NY   9/119:M45-49 M#  50   19:42  6:20
   55 Dan J. Daudelin     Cheektowaga     NY  10/119:M45-49 M#  51   19:43  6:20
   56 Robert P. Goodwin   Williamsville   NY  18/ 49:M15-19 M#  52   19:44  6:21
   57 Binu J. Paulose     Tonawanda       NY   5/ 35:M25-29 M#  53   19:45  6:21
   58 Albert W. Weber     Clarence Center NY   3/ 81:M40-44 M#  54   19:46  6:21
   59 Richard J. Calzi    Williamsville   NY  19/ 49:M15-19 M#  55   19:46  6:21
   60 Karl A. Shallowhorn Amherst         NY   4/ 81:M40-44 M#  56   19:47  6:22
   61 John J. Niblock     East Amherst    NY  11/119:M45-49 M#  57   19:48  6:22
   62 Julia M. Ruggiero   Lancaster       NY   2/ 33:F15-19 F#   5   19:48  6:22
   63 Dan J. Kelly        Williamsville   NY  20/ 49:M15-19 M#  58   19:48  6:22
   64 Robert Caruso       East Amherst    NY   5/ 81:M40-44 M#  59   19:52  6:23
   65 Jeff A. Mead        Getzville       NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M#  60   19:52  6:23
   66 Stephen J. Contino  East Amherst    NY  21/ 49:M15-19 M#  61   19:52  6:23
   67 Larry A. LaVoie     Welland         ON   1/ 12:M60-64 M#  62   19:53  6:24
   68 Brian D. Horst      Lancaster       NY   5/ 44:M30-34 M#  63   19:54  6:24
   69 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   1/ 50:M55-59 M#  64   19:55  6:24
   70 Jeffrey G. Camp     Buffalo         NY   6/ 44:M30-34 M#  65   19:56  6:25
   71 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY   6/ 81:M40-44 M#  66   19:58  6:25
   72 Fran S. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   2/ 50:M55-59 M#  67   19:58  6:25
   73 Bill F. Schmipf     Williamsville   NY  12/119:M45-49 M#  68   19:59  6:26
   74 Mark A. Gallo       Lewiston        NY   7/ 81:M40-44 M#  69   20:01  6:26
   75 John A. Shepherd    Amherst         NY   6/ 84:M50-54 M#  70   20:04  6:27
   76 David N. Clark      Marysville      OH   7/ 84:M50-54 M#  71   20:05  6:27
   77 David Clark         Wilson          NY   8/ 81:M40-44 M#  72   20:09  6:29
   78 Terry Sweeney       Alden           NY  13/119:M45-49 M#  73   20:14  6:30
   79 Rick P. Gagliardi   Lockport        NY  14/119:M45-49 M#  74   20:16  6:31
   80 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  15/119:M45-49 M#  75   20:16  6:31
   81 Sean P. Balkin      East Amherst    NY  22/ 49:M15-19 M#  76   20:17  6:31
   82 Kevin W. James      Tonawanda       NY   7/ 59:M35-39 M#  77   20:18  6:32
   83 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY   6/ 35:M25-29 M#  78   20:18  6:32
   84 Genevieve Pfeiffer  Lancaster       NY   3/ 33:F15-19 F#   6   20:18  6:32
   85 David R. Wert       Buffalo         NY   7/ 35:M25-29 M#  79   20:19  6:32
   86 Robert L. O'Lay     Lockport        NY  16/119:M45-49 M#  80   20:19  6:32
   87 Larry E. Weibert    Youngstown      NY   9/ 81:M40-44 M#  81   20:20  6:32
   88 Melinda D. Udell    Buffalo         NY   1/ 39:F25-29 F#   7   20:20  6:32
   89 Jonathan V. Loefke  Amherst         NY  23/ 49:M15-19 M#  82   20:24  6:34
   90 Joann M. Loughlin   Amherst         NY   2/ 51:F35-39 F#   8   20:25  6:34
   91 Steve D. Jacob      Williamsville   NY  24/ 49:M15-19 M#  83   20:26  6:34
   92 Calvin H. Kowalski  Lancaster       NY  17/119:M45-49 M#  84   20:27  6:35
   93 Dave A. Lawrence    Kenmore         NY  18/119:M45-49 M#  85   20:29  6:35
   94 Bill Newton         Lewiston        NY   8/ 35:M25-29 M#  86   20:30  6:35
   95 Robert K. Mahoney   Amherst         NY  25/ 49:M15-19 M#  87   20:34  6:37
   96 Matt D. Dore        Buffalo         NY   9/ 35:M25-29 M#  88   20:35  6:37
   97 Thomas J. Marren    Tonawanda       NY   8/ 59:M35-39 M#  89   20:36  6:37
   98 Robert C. Johnson   Lancaster       NY   8/ 84:M50-54 M#  90   20:37  6:38
   99 Jennifer Hulme      Buffalo         NY   1/ 39:F30-34 F#   9   20:38  6:38
  100 Anne E. Pyrak       Snyder          NY   1/  3:F 1-10 F#  10   20:39  6:38
  101 C. W. Cuviello      Amherst         NY  26/ 49:M15-19 M#  91   20:40  6:39
  102 Jonathan P. Rizzo   Hamburg         NY   9/ 59:M35-39 M#  92   20:41  6:39
  103 Don Pembleton       Amherst         NY  19/119:M45-49 M#  93   20:41  6:39
  104 Chuck E. Paul       Orchard Park    NY   9/ 84:M50-54 M#  94   20:42  6:39
  105 Bryan E. Jajkowski  Depew           NY  10/ 59:M35-39 M#  95   20:44  6:40
  106 Michael S. Calzi    Williamsville   NY  27/ 49:M15-19 M#  96   20:44  6:40
  107 John M. Zamojski    Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 49:M15-19 M#  97   20:48  6:41
  108 John Siwek          St. Catharines  ON   3/ 50:M55-59 M#  98   20:50  6:42
  109 Andrew V. Coughlin  East Amherst    NY   2/ 12:M60-64 M#  99   20:50  6:42
  110 Diane L. Sardes     N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 28:F50-54 F#  11   20:51  6:42
  111 John G. Bauman      Williamsville   NY  29/ 49:M15-19 M# 100   20:53  6:43
  112 Stephen T. Dylag    Williamsville   NY  30/ 49:M15-19 M# 101   21:00  6:45
  113 Mike J. Nelson      Sanborn         NY  31/ 49:M15-19 M# 102   21:00  6:45
  114 Katie E. Dylag      Williamsville   NY   4/ 33:F15-19 F#  12   21:00  6:45
  115 David M. Melohusky  Derby           NY  10/ 81:M40-44 M# 103   21:02  6:46
  116 Heather Patterson   Williamsville   NY   2/ 39:F30-34 F#  13   21:03  6:46
  117 Cassie E. Weldon    Lockport        NY   2/ 26:F11-14 F#  14   21:03  6:46
  118 Thomas M. Kandefer  Buffalo         NY   7/ 44:M30-34 M# 104   21:05  6:47
  119 Mark P. Collard     Buffalo         NY  10/ 35:M25-29 M# 105   21:06  6:47
  120 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY  10/ 84:M50-54 M# 106   21:08  6:48
  121 Carrie L. Geise     Wilson          NY   2/ 39:F25-29 F#  15   21:11  6:49
  122 Bob Warner          East Amherst    NY  11/ 81:M40-44 M# 107   21:12  6:49
  123 Patrick J. Buettner East Amherst    NY  11/ 59:M35-39 M# 108   21:14  6:50
  124 Clyde H. Ferguson   Lockport        NY  11/ 84:M50-54 M# 109   21:14  6:50
  125 James A. Ciliberto  Lockport        NY   8/ 44:M30-34 M# 110   21:17  6:51
  126 Mark A. Kelly       Amherst         NY  20/119:M45-49 M# 111   21:18  6:51
  127 Roger K. McGregor   Williamsville   NY   4/ 50:M55-59 M# 112   21:19  6:51
  128 Paul Ryerson        Clarence        NY  32/ 49:M15-19 M# 113   21:20  6:52
  129 Kenneth R. Gordon   Derby           NY   3/ 12:M60-64 M# 114   21:20  6:52
  130 Boban Mathew        Williamsville   NY  12/ 81:M40-44 M# 115   21:20  6:52
  131 Rick P. Beznque     Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 44:M30-34 M# 116   21:22  6:52
  132 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lake View       NY   5/ 50:M55-59 M# 117   21:24  6:53
  133 Dick Hall           Williamsville   NY  12/ 84:M50-54 M# 118   21:25  6:53
  134 Clint J. Ronan      East Amherst    NY  12/ 59:M35-39 M# 119   21:25  6:53
  135 Keith K. Marshall   Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 44:M30-34 M# 120   21:31  6:55
  136 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY  13/ 84:M50-54 M# 121   21:33  6:56
  137 Jennifer Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   3/ 39:F25-29 F#  16   21:33  6:56
  138 Tom M. Tempeny      Buffalo         NY  21/119:M45-49 M# 122   21:37  6:57
  139 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  14/ 84:M50-54 M# 123   21:39  6:58
  140 Tom G. Westner      Buffalo         NY  22/119:M45-49 M# 124   21:40  6:58
  141 Cheryl A. Mitchell  East Aurora     NY   4/ 39:F25-29 F#  17   21:49  7:01
  142 Craig Howard        Dewittville     NY   1/ 35:M11-14 M# 125   21:49  7:01
  143 David M. Tuczynski  Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 84:M50-54 M# 126   21:50  7:01
  144 Julie M. Doell      Buffalo         NY   3/ 39:F30-34 F#  18   21:51  7:02
  145 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  23/119:M45-49 M# 127   21:52  7:02
  146 Jennifer A. Maj     Amherst         NY   2/ 27:F20-24 F#  19   21:53  7:02
  147 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  24/119:M45-49 M# 128   21:56  7:03
  148 Gregory K. Davis    East Amherst    NY  13/ 81:M40-44 M# 129   21:56  7:03
  149 Lisa M. Fadden      Williamsville   NY   3/ 27:F20-24 F#  20   21:57  7:03
  150 Kevin M. Deakin     Williamsville   NY  13/ 59:M35-39 M# 130   21:58  7:04
  151 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON  14/ 81:M40-44 M# 131   21:58  7:04
  152 David J. Szafran    Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 81:M40-44 M# 132   22:00  7:04
  153 Joelle M. Mann      Williamsville   NY   4/ 27:F20-24 F#  21   22:00  7:04
  154 Corey Smith         East Amherst    NY   4/ 17:M20-24 M# 133   22:03  7:05
  155 Brigid D. Tuyn      Kenmore         NY   5/ 39:F25-29 F#  22   22:04  7:06
  156 Patrick W. Boyle    N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 35:M25-29 M# 134   22:05  7:06
  157 Stephen J. Kuhn     Lancaster       NY  12/ 35:M25-29 M# 135   22:05  7:06
  158 Alexandra M. Galbo  Amherst         NY   5/ 33:F15-19 F#  23   22:06  7:06
  159 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY   4/ 12:M60-64 M# 136   22:07  7:07
  160 Roger E. Niethe     Lockport        NY  25/119:M45-49 M# 137   22:07  7:07
  161 Thomas F. Cozza     Williamsville   NY  16/ 84:M50-54 M# 138   22:08  7:07
  162 Katie E. Adams      Buffalo         NY   5/ 27:F20-24 F#  24   22:08  7:07
  163 Jeremy M. Benamoz   Williamsville   NY  33/ 49:M15-19 M# 139   22:09  7:07
  164 Anita C. Shatzel    Williamsville   NY   3/ 51:F35-39 F#  25   22:09  7:07
  165 Kaylee M. Zingaro   Williamsville   NY   6/ 33:F15-19 F#  26   22:10  7:08
  166 William G. Munson   East Amherst    NY  17/ 84:M50-54 M# 140   22:10  7:08
  167 Mike P. Cattieu     Williamsville   NY  34/ 49:M15-19 M# 141   22:12  7:08
  168 Sue Morton          Rixford         PA   1/ 55:F40-44 F#  27   22:13  7:09
  169 Paul A. Narduzzo    East Amherst    NY  16/ 81:M40-44 M# 142   22:14  7:09
  170 Sean M. Lanighan    Williamsville   NY  35/ 49:M15-19 M# 143   22:14  7:09
  171 Peggy L. Towers     Amherst         NY   2/ 28:F50-54 F#  28   22:14  7:09
  172 Jeff B. Harvey      Williamsville   NY   6/ 50:M55-59 M# 144   22:15  7:09
  173 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  18/ 84:M50-54 M# 145   22:17  7:10
  174 Kathleen Granchelli Lockport        NY   7/ 33:F15-19 F#  29   22:18  7:10
  175 Peter V. O'Brien    Williamsville   NY   7/ 50:M55-59 M# 146   22:19  7:11
  176 Maureen F. LaChiusa Orchard Park    NY   3/ 28:F50-54 F#  30   22:19  7:11
  177 Bobby E. Heard      St. Catharines  ON   5/ 12:M60-64 M# 147   22:19  7:11
  178 Robert M. Stoll     Lockport        NY  26/119:M45-49 M# 148   22:22  7:12
  179 Patricia M. Webb    Twn. Tonawanda  NY   4/ 51:F35-39 F#  31   22:22  7:12
  180 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  27/119:M45-49 M# 149   22:24  7:12
  181 David A. Fiegel     Williamsville   NY  17/ 81:M40-44 M# 150   22:26  7:13
  182 Logan B. Howard     Dewittville     NY   3/ 26:F11-14 F#  32   22:27  7:13
  183 Dennis G. LaGree    Williamsville   NY  19/ 84:M50-54 M# 151   22:27  7:13
  184 Julie A. Mann       Williamsville   NY   6/ 27:F20-24 F#  33   22:27  7:13
  185 Lisa M. Gimlin      Amherst         NY   4/ 39:F30-34 F#  34   22:28  7:13
  186 Bill H. White       Hilton          NY   6/ 12:M60-64 M# 152   22:31  7:14
  187 Robert R. Ryan      Lockport        NY   8/ 50:M55-59 M# 153   22:32  7:15
  188 Krystyna M. Markut  Depew           NY   8/ 33:F15-19 F#  35   22:34  7:15
  189 Joseph Biagiotti    Williamsville   NY  36/ 49:M15-19 M# 154   22:35  7:16
  190 Catherine R. Meyer  N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 51:F35-39 F#  36   22:37  7:16
  191 Franklin L. Foray   Amherst         NY   5/ 17:M20-24 M# 155   22:38  7:17
  192 Todd C. Loomis      Williamsville   NY  11/ 44:M30-34 M# 156   22:41  7:18
  193 Megan E. Niblock    East Amherst    NY   9/ 33:F15-19 F#  37   22:42  7:18
  194 David M. Sada       Depew           NY  18/ 81:M40-44 M# 157   22:43  7:18
  195 Judy A. Lemmon      Amherst         NY   1/ 57:F45-49 F#  38   22:44  7:19
  196 Thomas L. Halter    Amherst         NY  28/119:M45-49 M# 158   22:44  7:19
  197 Cathy M. Haight     East Aurora     NY   2/ 55:F40-44 F#  39   22:45  7:19
  198 Alan N. Baer        Amherst         NY  20/ 84:M50-54 M# 159   22:45  7:19
  199 Steve J. Domino     Clarence Center NY  19/ 81:M40-44 M# 160   22:46  7:19
  200 John A. Kielich     Williamsville   NY  20/ 81:M40-44 M# 161   22:46  7:19
  201 Mike J. Jarosz      Hamburg         NY  37/ 49:M15-19 M# 162   22:46  7:19
  202 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY   9/ 50:M55-59 M# 163   22:47  7:20
  203 Brian H. Trossman   Getzville       NY  14/ 59:M35-39 M# 164   22:47  7:20
  204 Jeffrey M. Porcelli Clarence Center NY  15/ 59:M35-39 M# 165   22:47  7:20
  205 Alan M. DePeters    Williamsville   NY   6/ 17:M20-24 M# 166   22:51  7:21
  206 Kevin J. Szlis      Buffalo         NY  12/ 44:M30-34 M# 167   22:51  7:21
  207 Joseph W. Kleinmann Williamsville   NY  21/ 81:M40-44 M# 168   22:51  7:21
  208 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  29/119:M45-49 M# 169   22:52  7:21
  209 Ed Mills            Buffalo         NY  22/ 81:M40-44 M# 170   22:53  7:21
  210 Dawn M. Socie       N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 39:F25-29 F#  40   22:54  7:22
  211 Paul F. Walter      East Amherst    NY  23/ 81:M40-44 M# 171   22:56  7:22
  212 Linda Guglielmi     Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 51:F35-39 F#  41   22:59  7:23
  213 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  30/119:M45-49 M# 172   23:00  7:24
  214 Dennis Szewczyk     Cheektowaga     NY  31/119:M45-49 M# 173   23:02  7:24
  215 Larry Zamojski      Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 84:M50-54 M# 174   23:04  7:25
  216 Gene J. McDonough   Orchard Park    NY  22/ 84:M50-54 M# 175   23:04  7:25
  217 Joe J. Pautler      Depew           NY  13/ 35:M25-29 M# 176   23:06  7:26
  218 Kevin A. Sheldon    Tonawanda       NY  14/ 35:M25-29 M# 177   23:08  7:26
  219 Peter Simon         Williamsville   NY  23/ 84:M50-54 M# 178   23:10  7:27
  220 Jacqueline Gregoire West Seneca     NY   5/ 39:F30-34 F#  42   23:10  7:27
  221 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 81:M40-44 M# 179   23:11  7:27
  222 James S. Robinson   Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 44:M30-34 M# 180   23:11  7:27
  223 Chris J. McCaffrey  Lockport        NY  16/ 59:M35-39 M# 181   23:12  7:28
  224 Fred G. Attea       Buffalo         NY  14/ 44:M30-34 M# 182   23:12  7:28
  225 Thomas S. Kingsley  Williamsville   NY  15/ 44:M30-34 M# 183   23:13  7:28
  226 Robert Hochreiter   Amherst         NY  25/ 81:M40-44 M# 184   23:15  7:29
  227 Lauren J. Koppmann  Amherst         NY   7/ 27:F20-24 F#  43   23:16  7:29
  228 John W. Ostroot     Williamsville   NY  32/119:M45-49 M# 185   23:16  7:29
  229 Dennis K. Bigham    N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 81:M40-44 M# 186   23:17  7:29
  230 Brigid K. Hurley    East Amherst    NY   7/ 51:F35-39 F#  44   23:17  7:29
  231 Raquel Sampson      Amherst         NY   6/ 39:F30-34 F#  45   23:18  7:30
  232 Melissa J. Moore    West Falls      NY   7/ 39:F25-29 F#  46   23:19  7:30
  233 Tom J. Barrett      Williamsville   NY  33/119:M45-49 M# 187   23:19  7:30
  234 William C. Hilbert  Kenmore         NY  16/ 44:M30-34 M# 188   23:20  7:30
  235 Diana R. DeMarco    Snyder          NY  10/ 33:F15-19 F#  47   23:20  7:30
  236 Michael J. Mann     Williamsville   NY  34/119:M45-49 M# 189   23:20  7:30
  237 Kristin M. Pigos    Williamsville   NY   8/ 39:F25-29 F#  48   23:20  7:30
  238 Jennifer L. Small   Kenmore         NY   9/ 39:F25-29 F#  49   23:20  7:30
  239 Robert E. Marren    Williamsville   NY  17/ 59:M35-39 M# 190   23:21  7:30
  240 John J. Reardon     Lockport        NY  24/ 84:M50-54 M# 191   23:22  7:31
  241 John R. Lang        Lockport        NY  27/ 81:M40-44 M# 192   23:22  7:31
  242 Steven C. Brick     Lockport        NY  18/ 59:M35-39 M# 193   23:25  7:32
  243 Joseph Kabacinski   Buffalo         NY  35/119:M45-49 M# 194   23:26  7:32
  244 Anthony B. Spada    Williamsville   NY  36/119:M45-49 M# 195   23:28  7:33
  245 Larry Ammon         Orchard Park    NY  10/ 50:M55-59 M# 196   23:29  7:33
  246 Gary V. Guzek       Lancaster       NY  28/ 81:M40-44 M# 197   23:29  7:33
  247 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   7/ 12:M60-64 M# 198   23:31  7:34
  248 Stephanie Spritzer  Williamsville   NY   2/ 57:F45-49 F#  50   23:31  7:34
  249 Jeff Yurko          Buffalo         NY  37/119:M45-49 M# 199   23:32  7:34
  250 Steve G. Kirby      Attica          NY  19/ 59:M35-39 M# 200   23:33  7:34
  251 Brenda K. Lane      Lake View       NY   3/ 55:F40-44 F#  51   23:34  7:35
  252 Lauren A. Lorek     Buffalo         NY   7/ 39:F30-34 F#  52   23:34  7:35
  253 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   4/ 28:F50-54 F#  53   23:35  7:35
  254 Ted J. Andrews      Evans           NY  20/ 59:M35-39 M# 201   23:37  7:36
  255 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  11/ 50:M55-59 M# 202   23:41  7:37
  256 Lorrie P. Sheehan   Amherst         NY   3/ 57:F45-49 F#  54   23:41  7:37
  257 Rick J. Zwirecki    Williamsville   NY  29/ 81:M40-44 M# 203   23:42  7:37
  258 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY  38/119:M45-49 M# 204   23:43  7:38
  259 Peter M. Omicioli   Lockport        NY  21/ 59:M35-39 M# 205   23:43  7:38
  260 Kelly A. Dillon     Tonawanda       NY  11/ 33:F15-19 F#  55   23:44  7:38
  261 Michael A. Bajak    Lancaster       NY  30/ 81:M40-44 M# 206   23:44  7:38
  262 Toby Mazur          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  31/ 81:M40-44 M# 207   23:44  7:38
  263 Kevin P. Lipomi     Williamsville   NY  39/119:M45-49 M# 208   23:45  7:38
  264 Donald P. Klein     Cheektowaga     NY  40/119:M45-49 M# 209   23:46  7:39
  265 Yvonne P. DeMarco   Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 55:F40-44 F#  56   23:47  7:39
  266 David V. Newman     Irving          NY  32/ 81:M40-44 M# 210   23:47  7:39
  267 Santokh Birk        Buffalo         NY  22/ 59:M35-39 M# 211   23:47  7:39
  268 Edwin J. Kamela     Lancaster       NY  33/ 81:M40-44 M# 212   23:48  7:39
  269 Michael Walsh       East Amherst    NY  12/ 50:M55-59 M# 213   23:49  7:39
  270 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY  13/ 50:M55-59 M# 214   23:49  7:39
  271 Bryan Howard        Dewittville     NY  34/ 81:M40-44 M# 215   23:49  7:39
  272 Ann-Marie Mills     East Amherst    NY   8/ 27:F20-24 F#  57   23:50  7:40
  273 Mark W. Boeing      Williamsville   NY  35/ 81:M40-44 M# 216   23:50  7:40
  274 Paul Montgomery     Snyder          NY  14/ 50:M55-59 M# 217   23:50  7:40
  275 Paul H. Polanski    Sloan           NY  41/119:M45-49 M# 218   23:51  7:40
  276 Tom Raczkowski      East Amherst    NY  17/ 44:M30-34 M# 219   23:51  7:40
  277 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY   2/ 35:M11-14 M# 220   23:51  7:40
  278 Paul C. Cattieu     Williamsville   NY  38/ 49:M15-19 M# 221   23:51  7:40
  279 Jeff Nelson         East Amherst    NY  39/ 49:M15-19 M# 222   23:52  7:40
  280 Camille A. Getz     Sloan           NY  10/ 39:F25-29 F#  58   23:53  7:41
  281 Fred J. Marcheson   Buffalo         NY  25/ 84:M50-54 M# 223   23:54  7:41
  282 Christopher J. Lee  East Amherst    NY  36/ 81:M40-44 M# 224   23:55  7:41
  283 Grant Hennigar      Grand Island    NY  15/ 50:M55-59 M# 225   23:55  7:41
  284 Roger R. Paolini    Buffalo         NY  16/ 50:M55-59 M# 226   23:57  7:42
  285 Sean T. Radlich     Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 35:M25-29 M# 227   23:58  7:42
  286 Thomas W. Weeks     Akron           NY  37/ 81:M40-44 M# 228   23:59  7:43
  287 Frank J. Black      Grand Island    NY   3/ 35:M11-14 M# 229   24:00  7:43
  288 Peter A. Martinez   Wheatfield      NY  42/119:M45-49 M# 230   24:02  7:44
  289 Pattie J. Paul      Orchard Park    NY   5/ 28:F50-54 F#  59   24:03  7:44
  290 Mike F. Butters     St. Catharines  ON  38/ 81:M40-44 M# 231   24:03  7:44
  291 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  26/ 84:M50-54 M# 232   24:03  7:44
  292 Melissa A. Spada    Williamsville   NY   4/ 26:F11-14 F#  60   24:03  7:44
  293 Jill E. Hagen       Amherst         NY   5/ 55:F40-44 F#  61   24:04  7:44
  294 John P. Tamburlin   Tonawanda       NY  43/119:M45-49 M# 233   24:04  7:44
  295 April A. LoTempio   Williamsville   NY  11/ 39:F25-29 F#  62   24:06  7:45
  296 Paula A. Arcara     West Seneca     NY   6/ 55:F40-44 F#  63   24:07  7:45
  297 Lisa A. Zyla        Clarence        NY   8/ 39:F30-34 F#  64   24:08  7:46
  298 Gary V. Giunta      Tonawanda       NY  44/119:M45-49 M# 234   24:08  7:46
  299 Becky J. Akers      East Amherst    NY  12/ 33:F15-19 F#  65   24:10  7:46
  300 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  17/ 50:M55-59 M# 235   24:10  7:46
  301 Kenneth J. Przybyla Getzville       NY  45/119:M45-49 M# 236   24:12  7:47
  302 Dan Crego           Lockport        NY  39/ 81:M40-44 M# 237   24:12  7:47
  303 Ryan Grande         Getzville       NY  40/ 49:M15-19 M# 238   24:13  7:47
  304 Dan J. Hurley       Sunnyvale       CA  23/ 59:M35-39 M# 239   24:13  7:47
  305 Bob W. Radke        Alden           NY   8/ 12:M60-64 M# 240   24:14  7:48
  306 James Ginnane       East Amherst    NY  18/ 50:M55-59 M# 241   24:15  7:48
  307 Jonathan Jasinski   Williamsville   NY   4/ 35:M11-14 M# 242   24:16  7:48
  308 Michael A. Dabb     Elma            NY  24/ 59:M35-39 M# 243   24:16  7:48
  309 Scott P. Shaw       Williamsville   NY  27/ 84:M50-54 M# 244   24:17  7:48
  310 James P. Farrell    Williamsville   NY   5/ 35:M11-14 M# 245   24:17  7:48
  311 Judy S. Telford     East Amherst    NY   8/ 51:F35-39 F#  66   24:18  7:49
  312 Joe R. Bauer        Williamsville   NY  46/119:M45-49 M# 246   24:18  7:49
  313 Jerry K. Farnham    Lockport        NY  25/ 59:M35-39 M# 247   24:19  7:49
  314 Silvana DiFruscia   St. Catharines  ON   7/ 55:F40-44 F#  67   24:19  7:49
  315 Kathy Slayton       Williamsville   NY   4/ 57:F45-49 F#  68   24:20  7:49
  316 Brad McFadden       East Aurora     NY  18/ 44:M30-34 M# 248   24:20  7:49
  317 Jack F. Dunbar      Clarence        NY  47/119:M45-49 M# 249   24:21  7:50
  318 Kelly A. Dunbar     Clarence        NY  13/ 33:F15-19 F#  69   24:21  7:50
  319 John D. Norris      Williamsville   NY  26/ 59:M35-39 M# 250   24:22  7:50
  320 Michael Marciano    Kenmore         NY  19/ 44:M30-34 M# 251   24:22  7:50
  321 Jim A. Riester      N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 84:M50-54 M# 252   24:22  7:50
  322 Daniel P. Courtney  Williamsville   NY   6/ 35:M11-14 M# 253   24:23  7:50
  323 James A. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  19/ 50:M55-59 M# 254   24:25  7:51
  324 Joe Poturalski      Williamsville   NY  40/ 81:M40-44 M# 255   24:26  7:51
  325 Kristine M. Bumpus  Amherst         NY  12/ 39:F25-29 F#  70   24:26  7:51
  326 Margaret Kingsley   Williamsville   NY   9/ 39:F30-34 F#  71   24:26  7:51
  327 Stephen Karas       Albion          NY  29/ 84:M50-54 M# 256   24:26  7:51
  328 Michele D. Koppmann East Amherst    NY  13/ 39:F25-29 F#  72   24:27  7:52
  329 Marcus C. Butters   St. Catharines  ON   1/ 15:M 1-10 M# 257   24:28  7:52
  330 Jim Szymanski       Williamsville   NY  48/119:M45-49 M# 258   24:28  7:52
  331 Alex White          Lancaster       NY  41/ 81:M40-44 M# 259   24:30  7:53
  332 John A. Mahler      Hamilton        ON  27/ 59:M35-39 M# 260   24:30  7:53
  333 Millicent H. Bleck  Williamsville   NY  10/ 39:F30-34 F#  73   24:31  7:53
  334 Rayna M. Voychak    East Pembroke   NY  11/ 39:F30-34 F#  74   24:31  7:53
  335 John L. Walker      Williamsville   NY  49/119:M45-49 M# 261   24:31  7:53
  336 Richard D. Smith    Amherst         NY   7/ 17:M20-24 M# 262   24:32  7:53
  337 Brian P. Craig      Rochester       NY   8/ 17:M20-24 M# 263   24:33  7:54
  338 Michael Mahler      Thorold         ON   2/ 15:M 1-10 M# 264   24:34  7:54
  339 C. A. Jasinski      Williamsville   NY   7/ 35:M11-14 M# 265   24:34  7:54
  340 Kathy A. Halter     Amherst         NY   5/ 57:F45-49 F#  75   24:36  7:55
  341 Andrea Costantino   Buffalo         NY   9/ 51:F35-39 F#  76   24:36  7:55
  342 Jimmy Harb          Williamsville   NY   8/ 35:M11-14 M# 266   24:36  7:55
  343 Amy E. Gerbec       Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 39:F25-29 F#  77   24:37  7:55
  344 Lawrence Brownell   Williamsville   NY  50/119:M45-49 M# 267   24:38  7:55
  345 Elizabeth Courtin   Williamsville   NY   9/ 27:F20-24 F#  78   24:38  7:55
  346 Henry Bunk          Cheyenne        WY  28/ 59:M35-39 M# 268   24:38  7:55
  347 Michele L. Sliwa    Williamsville   NY  12/ 39:F30-34 F#  79   24:38  7:55
  348 Mark P. Nichter     Lancaster       NY  30/ 84:M50-54 M# 269   24:39  7:56
  349 Anthony DiStefano   Clarence Center NY  51/119:M45-49 M# 270   24:40  7:56
  350 Jack M. Appleton    Niagara Falls   ON  20/ 50:M55-59 M# 271   24:41  7:56
  351 Mike DeSantis       Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 84:M50-54 M# 272   24:43  7:57
  352 Steven F. Calzi     Williamsville   NY  52/119:M45-49 M# 273   24:44  7:57
  353 Anthony J. Tringali Williamsville   NY  20/ 44:M30-34 M# 274   24:46  7:58
  354 Scott M. Scherer    N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 35:M25-29 M# 275   24:46  7:58
  355 Bryan L. Marche     Cheektowaga     NY  53/119:M45-49 M# 276   24:46  7:58
  356 Conny B. Menegaux   Amherst         NY  13/ 39:F30-34 F#  80   24:46  7:58
  357 Erica R. Uehling    N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 27:F20-24 F#  81   24:47  7:58
  358 Elizabeth Koprucki  Williamsville   NY  11/ 27:F20-24 F#  82   24:48  7:58
  359 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  32/ 84:M50-54 M# 277   24:49  7:59
  360 Stephanie Narduzzo  East Amherst    NY  14/ 33:F15-19 F#  83   24:49  7:59
  361 Jeffrey C. Townsend Buffalo         NY  17/ 35:M25-29 M# 278   24:50  7:59
  362 James Long          Williamsville   NY   9/ 35:M11-14 M# 279   24:51  7:59
  363 David M. Mikulski   Williamsville   NY  54/119:M45-49 M# 280   24:51  7:59
  364 Thomas Chapin       Williamsville   NY  21/ 44:M30-34 M# 281   24:52  8:00
  365 Tracy R. Sigrist    Clarence Center NY  33/ 84:M50-54 M# 282   24:52  8:00
  366 Robert Barsottelli  Elma            NY  18/ 35:M25-29 M# 283   24:53  8:00
  367 Jocelyn J. Maska    Lockport        NY  15/ 39:F25-29 F#  84   24:54  8:00
  368 Steve C. Burgeson   Kenmore         NY  55/119:M45-49 M# 284   24:55  8:01
  369 Caitlin M. Naska    Lockport        NY  12/ 27:F20-24 F#  85   24:55  8:01
  370 Ryan J. Mills       East Amherst    NY  19/ 35:M25-29 M# 285   24:56  8:01
  371 Samuel Z. Blake     Amherst         NY  56/119:M45-49 M# 286   24:57  8:01
  372 Kevin A. Keenan     Buffalo         NY  42/ 81:M40-44 M# 287   24:57  8:01
  373 Dennis R. Mills     N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 50:M55-59 M# 288   24:58  8:02
  374 Christopher Harris  Getzville       NY  29/ 59:M35-39 M# 289   24:59  8:02
  375 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY  10/ 35:M11-14 M# 290   24:59  8:02
  376 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  22/ 44:M30-34 M# 291   25:00  8:02
  377 Paul P. Ingham      Getzville       NY  30/ 59:M35-39 M# 292   25:01  8:03
  378 Trish A. Bonvissuto Buffalo         NY  10/ 51:F35-39 F#  86   25:01  8:03
  379 Paul J. Bonvissuto  Buffalo         NY  43/ 81:M40-44 M# 293   25:01  8:03
  380 Kevin M. Lillis     Buffalo         NY  31/ 59:M35-39 M# 294   25:02  8:03
  381 Tobias W. Corcoran  Amherst         NY   9/ 17:M20-24 M# 295   25:03  8:03
  382 Joe Sorrentino      Williamsville   NY  34/ 84:M50-54 M# 296   25:03  8:03
  383 Budd Bailey         Buffalo         NY  57/119:M45-49 M# 297   25:04  8:04
  384 Drew C. Shields     Williamsville   NY  11/ 35:M11-14 M# 298   25:04  8:04
  385 Sean D. Lukasik     Amherst         NY  10/ 17:M20-24 M# 299   25:04  8:04
  386 Mai-Linh L. Notaro  Orchard Park    NY  15/ 33:F15-19 F#  87   25:06  8:04
  387 Katie L. Whalen     Buffalo         NY  13/ 27:F20-24 F#  88   25:09  8:05
  388 Michele A. Bauman   Williamsville   NY   8/ 55:F40-44 F#  89   25:10  8:06
  389 Gilbert M. Sainz    Lancaster       NY  32/ 59:M35-39 M# 300   25:12  8:06
  390 Patrick L. Irving   Williamsville   NY  33/ 59:M35-39 M# 301   25:13  8:06
  391 Kimberly T. Irving  Williamsville   NY  11/ 51:F35-39 F#  90   25:13  8:06
  392 David J. Graff      Amherst         NY  34/ 59:M35-39 M# 302   25:14  8:07
  393 Tom A. Smith        Williamsville   NY  35/ 59:M35-39 M# 303   25:14  8:07
  394 Chuck J. LaChiusa   Orchard Park    NY  35/ 84:M50-54 M# 304   25:14  8:07
  395 Jeff Sturtz         Grand Island    NY  44/ 81:M40-44 M# 305   25:14  8:07
  396 Michael W. Burns    East Amherst    NY  45/ 81:M40-44 M# 306   25:14  8:07
  397 Douglas P. Stiller  East Amherst    NY  36/ 59:M35-39 M# 307   25:14  8:07
  398 Karen E. Michaels   Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 39:F30-34 F#  91   25:15  8:07
  399 James H. Michaels   Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 59:M35-39 M# 308   25:15  8:07
  400 Jim J. Pagliaroli   Williamsville   NY  58/119:M45-49 M# 309   25:16  8:07
  401 Gary M. Palumbo     Amherst         NY  59/119:M45-49 M# 310   25:16  8:07
  402 Dan G. Glieco       Williamsville   NY  36/ 84:M50-54 M# 311   25:16  8:07
  403 Jennifer Haendiges  Amherst         NY  14/ 27:F20-24 F#  92   25:17  8:08
  404 Teri Arena          East Amherst    NY  12/ 51:F35-39 F#  93   25:18  8:08
  405 Jonathan Coe        Snyder          NY  60/119:M45-49 M# 312   25:19  8:08
  406 Anne R. D'Angelo    Buffalo         NY   9/ 55:F40-44 F#  94   25:20  8:09
  407 Andy Gaieski        Rexford         PA  12/ 35:M11-14 M# 313   25:21  8:09
  408 Carol L. Wilson     Snyder          NY  10/ 55:F40-44 F#  95   25:21  8:09
  409 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M75-79 M# 314   25:22  8:09
  410 Alice D. Loncto     Buffalo         NY   6/ 28:F50-54 F#  96   25:22  8:09
  411 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY   7/ 28:F50-54 F#  97   25:23  8:10
  412 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  22/ 50:M55-59 M# 315   25:23  8:10
  413 William T. Barry    Buffalo         NY  61/119:M45-49 M# 316   25:24  8:10
  414 Brian T. Brault     East Amherst    NY  46/ 81:M40-44 M# 317   25:24  8:10
  415 Daniel B. Kieffer   East Amherst    NY  47/ 81:M40-44 M# 318   25:24  8:10
  416 John Clifford       Gasport         NY  23/ 50:M55-59 M# 319   25:24  8:10
  417 Chev A. Gervase     Williamsville   NY  62/119:M45-49 M# 320   25:25  8:10
  418 Karrie S. Frank     Williamsville   NY   6/ 57:F45-49 F#  98   25:25  8:10
  419 Greg P. Smith       Williamsville   NY  41/ 49:M15-19 M# 321   25:25  8:10
  420 Joel M. Finton      Getzville       NY  63/119:M45-49 M# 322   25:26  8:11
  421 David Cheng         East Amherst    NY  38/ 59:M35-39 M# 323   25:27  8:11
  422 Elaine Cheng        East Amherst    NY  15/ 39:F30-34 F#  99   25:27  8:11
  423 Kelly H. Ahuna      Snyder          NY  13/ 51:F35-39 F# 100   25:28  8:11
  424 Gary A. Marchiori   Williamsville   NY  64/119:M45-49 M# 324   25:28  8:11
  425 Tabb North          Buffalo         NY  23/ 44:M30-34 M# 325   25:29  8:12
  426 John E. Hoffmann    Lancaster       NY  65/119:M45-49 M# 326   25:30  8:12
  427 Shannon L. Barr     Buffalo         NY  15/ 27:F20-24 F# 101   25:30  8:12
  428 Jeannine Serley     Buffalo         NY   7/ 57:F45-49 F# 102   25:30  8:12
  429 Chuck Volpe         Tonawanda       NY  39/ 59:M35-39 M# 327   25:30  8:12
  430 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  24/ 50:M55-59 M# 328   25:32  8:13
  431 Jason Hicks         Williamsville   NY  20/ 35:M25-29 M# 329   25:32  8:13
  432 Peter T. Kerwin     Williamsville   NY  24/ 44:M30-34 M# 330   25:33  8:13
  433 Nancy A. Rehak      East Amherst    NY  14/ 51:F35-39 F# 103   25:33  8:13
  434 Brad Stamm          East Amherst    NY  40/ 59:M35-39 M# 331   25:33  8:13
  435 Bryan M. Kray       Williamsville   NY  11/ 17:M20-24 M# 332   25:36  8:14
  436 Jon Liffiton        Williamsville   NY  25/ 44:M30-34 M# 333   25:38  8:15
  437 Wayne R. Gradl      Getzville       NY  66/119:M45-49 M# 334   25:38  8:15
  438 Anthony Jasinski    Williamsville   NY  48/ 81:M40-44 M# 335   25:39  8:15
  439 Alex B. Brennan     Williamsville   NY  13/ 35:M11-14 M# 336   25:42  8:16
  440 Peter E. Krystof    Williamsville   NY  14/ 35:M11-14 M# 337   25:44  8:16
  441 Jim Bachwitz        Amherst         NY  49/ 81:M40-44 M# 338   25:46  8:17
  442 Shannon K. Maranto  Williamsville   NY  15/ 51:F35-39 F# 104   25:47  8:17
  443 Robert A. Moses     Williamsville   NY  67/119:M45-49 M# 339   25:49  8:18
  444 Richard Van Almkerk Rochester       NY  25/ 50:M55-59 M# 340   25:52  8:19
  445 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   1/  6:M70-74 M# 341   25:53  8:19
  446 Melissa A. Chabot   Amherst         NY  16/ 39:F30-34 F# 105   25:53  8:19
  447 Nancy C. Wells      Williamsville   NY  17/ 39:F30-34 F# 106   25:54  8:20
  448 Laurie L. Vogelsang Williamsville   NY  11/ 55:F40-44 F# 107   25:54  8:20
  449 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  50/ 81:M40-44 M# 342   25:54  8:20
  450 Debbie A. Sippel    Snyder          NY  16/ 51:F35-39 F# 108   25:55  8:20
  451 Autumn J. Corcoran  Amherst         NY  16/ 27:F20-24 F# 109   25:56  8:20
  452 Emily L. Ryan       Amherst         NY  16/ 33:F15-19 F# 110   25:59  8:21
  453 Steven M. Rowe      Williamsville   NY  26/ 44:M30-34 M# 343   25:59  8:21
  454 Kevin T. Craig      Getzville       NY  37/ 84:M50-54 M# 344   26:00  8:22
  455 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  38/ 84:M50-54 M# 345   26:00  8:22
  456 Rachel L. Adimey    Buffalo         NY  16/ 39:F25-29 F# 111   26:00  8:22
  457 S. Torsell-Damico   Hamburg         NY   8/ 28:F50-54 F# 112   26:01  8:22
  458 Michele K. Walter   East Amherst    NY  12/ 55:F40-44 F# 113   26:03  8:23
  459 Gary W. Bock        Amherst         NY  51/ 81:M40-44 M# 346   26:03  8:23
  460 Tom W. deGuehery    Tonawanda       NY  52/ 81:M40-44 M# 347   26:03  8:23
  461 Joseph F. Soltiz    Amherst         NY  12/ 17:M20-24 M# 348   26:03  8:23
  462 Mark R. Alvut       Williamsville   NY  68/119:M45-49 M# 349   26:06  8:24
  463 David S. Shatzel    Williamsville   NY  53/ 81:M40-44 M# 350   26:07  8:24
  464 John M. Roehmholdt  Williamsville   NY  54/ 81:M40-44 M# 351   26:08  8:24
  465 Darrell M. Zawes    Lockport        NY  21/ 35:M25-29 M# 352   26:09  8:25
  466 Kim F. Dees         East Amherst    NY  18/ 39:F30-34 F# 114   26:10  8:25
  467 Tobe Ehmann         Getzville       NY  41/ 59:M35-39 M# 353   26:11  8:25
  468 Becky Harasimowicz  East Amherst    NY  19/ 39:F30-34 F# 115   26:13  8:26
  469 Brian M. Alf        Williamsville   NY  42/ 49:M15-19 M# 354   26:14  8:26
  470 Christopher J. Root Tonawanda       NY  43/ 49:M15-19 M# 355   26:14  8:26
  471 C. Heiligenthaler   Medina          NY   8/ 57:F45-49 F# 116   26:17  8:27
  472 Michael P. Craig    Getzville       NY  44/ 49:M15-19 M# 356   26:18  8:27
  473 Alex C. Kirby       Attica          NY  15/ 35:M11-14 M# 357   26:18  8:27
  474 Jennifer Povinelli  Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 39:F30-34 F# 117   26:18  8:27
  475 Susan L. Arthur     Williamsville   NY  13/ 55:F40-44 F# 118   26:18  8:27
  476 Thomas D. Ventura   Lockport        NY  27/ 44:M30-34 M# 358   26:19  8:28
  477 R. P. Eicheldinger  Lancaster       NY  69/119:M45-49 M# 359   26:19  8:28
  478 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  14/ 55:F40-44 F# 119   26:19  8:28
  479 Melysa T. Markut    Depew           NY  17/ 33:F15-19 F# 120   26:19  8:28
  480 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  70/119:M45-49 M# 360   26:20  8:28
  481 Louis Mikolajek     North CharlestonSC  39/ 84:M50-54 M# 361   26:22  8:29
  482 David G. Ireland    East Amherst    NY  40/ 84:M50-54 M# 362   26:23  8:29
  483 Ann Marie Kramer    Clarence Center NY  17/ 39:F25-29 F# 121   26:23  8:29
  484 Jack Vanderpuy      Williamsville   NY  45/ 49:M15-19 M# 363   26:24  8:29
  485 Stephen C. Truong   Amherst         NY  42/ 59:M35-39 M# 364   26:25  8:30
  486 Mike A. Hartmann    Depew           NY  71/119:M45-49 M# 365   26:25  8:30
  487 John F. Ryan        Amherst         NY  72/119:M45-49 M# 366   26:26  8:30
  488 Edwin A. Ratka      East Amherst    NY  41/ 84:M50-54 M# 367   26:27  8:30
  489 Zachary R. Frank    Williamsville   NY   3/ 15:M 1-10 M# 368   26:27  8:30
  490 Sameer Mathur       Amherst         NY  22/ 35:M25-29 M# 369   26:27  8:30
  491 Ellen O. Stanford   Williamsville   NY  15/ 55:F40-44 F# 122   26:29  8:31
  492 Douglas K. Miller   Amherst         NY  43/ 59:M35-39 M# 370   26:30  8:31
  493 Amy J. Garten       Grand Island    NY  17/ 51:F35-39 F# 123   26:31  8:32
  494 Jeanne E. Goff      Lockport        NY   9/ 57:F45-49 F# 124   26:31  8:32
  495 Paul J. Gajewski    Buffalo         NY  42/ 84:M50-54 M# 371   26:32  8:32
  496 Rachel H. Brooks    Williamsville   NY  18/ 39:F25-29 F# 125   26:32  8:32
  497 John Notaro         Orchard Park    NY  55/ 81:M40-44 M# 372   26:33  8:32
  498 Caroline R. Kubicki Williamsville   NY  18/ 33:F15-19 F# 126   26:33  8:32
  499 John C. Notaro      Buffalo         NY  73/119:M45-49 M# 373   26:33  8:32
  500 Scott Wagar         N. Tonawanda    NY  56/ 81:M40-44 M# 374   26:34  8:33
  501 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY   9/ 28:F50-54 F# 127   26:35  8:33
  502 Gregory F. Dimock   Williamsville   NY  16/ 35:M11-14 M# 375   26:36  8:33
  503 Terry Sullivan      Amherst         NY  23/ 35:M25-29 M# 376   26:36  8:33
  504 Mark M. Mirand      East Amherst    NY  74/119:M45-49 M# 377   26:37  8:34
  505 Karen L. Lazik      Williamsville   NY  18/ 51:F35-39 F# 128   26:38  8:34
  506 Keith J. Miller     Clarence Center NY  57/ 81:M40-44 M# 378   26:39  8:34
  507 Rebecca Kobielski   Williamsville   NY  19/ 39:F25-29 F# 129   26:40  8:34
  508 Steve M. Lukasik    Cheektowaga     NY  75/119:M45-49 M# 379   26:42  8:35
  509 Paul M. Kwarciany   Lancaster       NY  76/119:M45-49 M# 380   26:42  8:35
  510 Kristy Bermingham   Springville     NY  20/ 39:F25-29 F# 130   26:42  8:35
  511 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  43/ 84:M50-54 M# 381   26:45  8:36
  512 Mia Truckenbrod     Amherst         NY  21/ 39:F30-34 F# 131   26:47  8:37
  513 Linda M. Forrestel  Akron           NY  10/ 28:F50-54 F# 132   26:48  8:37
  514 Thomas A. Loughran  Snyder          NY  44/ 84:M50-54 M# 382   26:48  8:37
  515 David R. Mathes     Penfield        NY  13/ 17:M20-24 M# 383   26:49  8:37
  516 B. G. Metzger       East Amherst    NY  16/ 55:F40-44 F# 133   26:49  8:37
  517 Phil V. Cordaro     Depew           NY  45/ 84:M50-54 M# 384   26:49  8:37
  518 Jeffrey L. Kingsley Williamsville   NY  24/ 35:M25-29 M# 385   26:50  8:38
  519 Melissa A. Napoli   Lockport        NY  10/ 57:F45-49 F# 134   26:50  8:38
  520 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  46/ 84:M50-54 M# 386   26:51  8:38
  521 Wayne M. Hopkins    Tonawanda       NY  77/119:M45-49 M# 387   26:52  8:38
  522 James L. Mills      East Amherst    NY  26/ 50:M55-59 M# 388   26:52  8:38
  523 Allison G. Lang     Akron           NY  19/ 51:F35-39 F# 135   26:53  8:39
  524 Charles T. Parker   Lockport        NY   4/ 15:M 1-10 M# 389   26:53  8:39
  525 Chris Donner        Amherst         NY  25/ 35:M25-29 M# 390   26:53  8:39
  526 Shaun D. Stevenson  Amherst         NY  58/ 81:M40-44 M# 391   26:53  8:39
  527 Douglas R. Lang     Akron           NY  78/119:M45-49 M# 392   26:53  8:39
  528 Mark L. Seiler      Cheektowaga     NY  79/119:M45-49 M# 393   26:55  8:39
  529 Eric C. Nelson      Colden          NY  44/ 59:M35-39 M# 394   26:55  8:39
  530 Kathleen M. Keating East Amherst    NY  17/ 55:F40-44 F# 136   26:56  8:40
  531 Andy Smyczynski     Getzville       NY  17/ 35:M11-14 M# 395   26:56  8:40
  532 Belinda A. Stoll    Lockport        NY  18/ 55:F40-44 F# 137   26:59  8:41
  533 Joann E. Lukasik    Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 55:F40-44 F# 138   27:00  8:41
  534 Richard E. Taber    Hamburg         NY  59/ 81:M40-44 M# 396   27:01  8:41
  535 Fritz C. Van Leaven Tonawanda       NY  80/119:M45-49 M# 397   27:03  8:42
  536 Maria Baer          Amherst         NY  11/ 28:F50-54 F# 139   27:03  8:42
  537 Gary E. Drzewieck   Williamsville   NY  28/ 44:M30-34 M# 398   27:03  8:42
  538 Stephanie Hopkins   Tonawanda       NY  19/ 33:F15-19 F# 140   27:05  8:43
  539 Elizabeth A. Beback Amherst         NY  17/ 27:F20-24 F# 141   27:06  8:43
  540 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  20/ 55:F40-44 F# 142   27:07  8:43
  541 John C. Fisgus      Lancaster       NY  29/ 44:M30-34 M# 399   27:08  8:43
  542 James Wimmer        Bowmansville    NY  81/119:M45-49 M# 400   27:09  8:44
  543 Kelli Sweeney       Alden           NY  20/ 33:F15-19 F# 143   27:09  8:44
  544 Marie Palano        Pittsburgh      PA  21/ 39:F25-29 F# 144   27:09  8:44
  545 Mary Kay Belotta    Getzville       NY  11/ 57:F45-49 F# 145   27:10  8:44
  546 Dawn J. Green       Buffalo         NY  22/ 39:F30-34 F# 146   27:10  8:44
  547 Dave E. Sattler     Hamburg         NY  30/ 44:M30-34 M# 401   27:11  8:44
  548 Chad A. Rung        Kenmore         NY  26/ 35:M25-29 M# 402   27:11  8:44
  549 Susan H. Kreppel    Clarence        NY  12/ 57:F45-49 F# 147   27:13  8:45
  550 Greg C. Zyla        Clarence        NY  31/ 44:M30-34 M# 403   27:13  8:45
  551 Randy D. Martin     Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 35:M25-29 M# 404   27:14  8:45
  552 Debbi M. Sainz      Lancaster       NY  21/ 55:F40-44 F# 148   27:14  8:45
  553 Dan Warner          East Amherst    NY  46/ 49:M15-19 M# 405   27:14  8:45
  554 John J. Grandits    Buffalo         NY  47/ 84:M50-54 M# 406   27:19  8:47
  555 Dan J. Pagliaroli   Williamsville   NY  18/ 35:M11-14 M# 407   27:19  8:47
  556 Rich Pagliaroli     Williamsville   NY  19/ 35:M11-14 M# 408   27:19  8:47
  557 Jeff M. Jarosz      Hamburg         NY  60/ 81:M40-44 M# 409   27:20  8:47
  558 Kelly M. Truong     Snyder          NY  22/ 39:F25-29 F# 149   27:20  8:47
  559 Mark A. Baker       Orchard Park    NY  61/ 81:M40-44 M# 410   27:21  8:48
  560 Krystin Donner      East Concord    NY  21/ 33:F15-19 F# 150   27:21  8:48
  561 Sharon B. Occhino   Snyder          NY  20/ 51:F35-39 F# 151   27:22  8:48
  562 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  48/ 84:M50-54 M# 411   27:24  8:49
  563 Deborah M. Timineri Williamsville   NY  13/ 57:F45-49 F# 152   27:24  8:49
  564 Debbie H. Fortin    Alden           NY  22/ 55:F40-44 F# 153   27:26  8:49
  565 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  14/ 57:F45-49 F# 154   27:27  8:50
  566 Anne M. Reif        Kenmore         NY  15/ 57:F45-49 F# 155   27:27  8:50
  567 Lisa R. Black       Grand Island    NY  23/ 55:F40-44 F# 156   27:31  8:51
  568 Jonathan E. Manly   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  32/ 44:M30-34 M# 412   27:31  8:51
  569 Kelly A. McAvoy     Williamsville   NY  24/ 55:F40-44 F# 157   27:32  8:51
  570 Rachel Karas        Albion          NY   5/ 26:F11-14 F# 158   27:32  8:51
  571 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  27/ 50:M55-59 M# 413   27:34  8:52
  572 Dann Wulf           Orchard Park    NY  82/119:M45-49 M# 414   27:40  8:54
  573 Rachel E. Parker    Lockport        NY   6/ 26:F11-14 F# 159   27:40  8:54
  574 Samuel C. Barbera   Williamsville   NY  83/119:M45-49 M# 415   27:41  8:54
  575 Mike C. Mazur       Williamsville   NY  62/ 81:M40-44 M# 416   27:42  8:54
  576 Bonnie L. Cullen    Lockport        NY  25/ 55:F40-44 F# 160   27:42  8:54
  577 Kirby L. Sicherman  East Amherst    NY  22/ 33:F15-19 F# 161   27:43  8:55
  578 Kevin Williams      East Amherst    NY  84/119:M45-49 M# 417   27:43  8:55
  579 Robert Keiffer      Batavia         NY  28/ 50:M55-59 M# 418   27:43  8:55
  580 Paul A. Crane       Depew           NY  63/ 81:M40-44 M# 419   27:47  8:56
  581 Eric Platt          Lockport        NY  28/ 35:M25-29 M# 420   27:49  8:57
  582 Cheryl L. Cruse     Kenmore         NY  16/ 57:F45-49 F# 162   27:50  8:57
  583 Ken Coyle           East Amherst    NY  85/119:M45-49 M# 421   27:51  8:57
  584 Theresa M. Liffiton Williamsville   NY  23/ 39:F30-34 F# 163   27:51  8:57
  585 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  29/ 50:M55-59 M# 422   27:53  8:58
  586 Julie A. Handzel    Amherst         NY  21/ 51:F35-39 F# 164   27:53  8:58
  587 Diane T. Herzog     Amherst         NY   7/ 26:F11-14 F# 165   27:55  8:59
  588 C. J. Lee           N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 39:F30-34 F# 166   27:55  8:59
  589 Michael Lewandowski San Diego       CA  33/ 44:M30-34 M# 423   27:55  8:59
  590 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  86/119:M45-49 M# 424   27:59  9:00
  591 Theresa M. Mahler   Thorold         ON  26/ 55:F40-44 F# 167   27:59  9:00
  592 Linda E. Gerbec     Amherst         NY   1/  8:F55-59 F# 168   27:59  9:00
  593 Meredith A. Coleman East Amherst    NY  18/ 27:F20-24 F# 169   28:00  9:00
  594 Elizabeth A. Boeing Williamsville   NY  22/ 51:F35-39 F# 170   28:01  9:01
  595 Sheri A. Graziano   N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 55:F40-44 F# 171   28:02  9:01
  596 Colleen M. Pujolas  East Amherst    NY  25/ 39:F30-34 F# 172   28:02  9:01
  597 Margaret Courtin    Williamsville   NY  17/ 57:F45-49 F# 173   28:05  9:02
  598 Don F. Buckley      Hamburg         NY  49/ 84:M50-54 M# 425   28:05  9:02
  599 Debra L. Meier      Grand Island    NY  18/ 57:F45-49 F# 174   28:08  9:03
  600 Sue E. Barber       Lake View       NY  28/ 55:F40-44 F# 175   28:09  9:03
  601 Donald J. Neil      Williamsville   NY  64/ 81:M40-44 M# 426   28:10  9:03
  602 Philip J. Barr      Buffalo         NY  30/ 50:M55-59 M# 427   28:12  9:04
  603 Ross E. Mantione    Williamsville   NY  50/ 84:M50-54 M# 428   28:13  9:04
  604 Gene Adams          Kenmore         NY  51/ 84:M50-54 M# 429   28:13  9:04
  605 Jerry A. Gambino    Williamsville   NY  87/119:M45-49 M# 430   28:13  9:04
  606 Brian M. Goff       Lockport        NY  65/ 81:M40-44 M# 431   28:14  9:05
  607 Mary Lou Patnella   Getzville       NY  29/ 55:F40-44 F# 176   28:15  9:05
  608 Lynn P. Ramsey      Snyder          NY  30/ 55:F40-44 F# 177   28:16  9:05
  609 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  19/ 57:F45-49 F# 178   28:16  9:05
  610 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 84:M50-54 M# 432   28:17  9:06
  611 Christopher McKenna Williamsville   NY  14/ 17:M20-24 M# 433   28:18  9:06
  612 Tommy P. Topper     Getzville       NY  20/ 35:M11-14 M# 434   28:19  9:06
  613 Kevin F. Durawa     Williamsville   NY  45/ 59:M35-39 M# 435   28:20  9:07
  614 David W. McIntyre   Amherst         NY  53/ 84:M50-54 M# 436   28:20  9:07
  615 Thomas Keefe        East Amherst    NY  31/ 50:M55-59 M# 437   28:20  9:07
  616 David A. Kling      Getzville       NY  21/ 35:M11-14 M# 438   28:22  9:07
  617 Terry G. Friend     East Amherst    NY  31/ 55:F40-44 F# 179   28:22  9:07
  618 Hugh E. Casey       Buffalo         NY  88/119:M45-49 M# 439   28:22  9:07
  619 Larry G. Brady      Williamsville   NY  66/ 81:M40-44 M# 440   28:22  9:07
  620 William G. Asmus    Akron           NY  32/ 50:M55-59 M# 441   28:23  9:08
  621 Terry J. Morrissey  Bowmansville    NY  33/ 50:M55-59 M# 442   28:24  9:08
  622 Meghan A. Warner    East Amherst    NY   8/ 26:F11-14 F# 180   28:24  9:08
  623 Thomas J. Topper    Getzville       NY  67/ 81:M40-44 M# 443   28:25  9:08
  624 Kathy M. Clarke     East Amherst    NY  12/ 28:F50-54 F# 181   28:26  9:09
  625 Craig J. Alf        Williamsville   NY  54/ 84:M50-54 M# 444   28:27  9:09
  626 Joseph K. Kaszubski Amherst         NY   1/ 11:M65-69 M# 445   28:29  9:10
  627 Donna A. DiGiovanni West Seneca     NY  23/ 39:F25-29 F# 182   28:30  9:10
  628 Scott L. Tyczka     West Seneca     NY  46/ 59:M35-39 M# 446   28:30  9:10
  629 Daniel F. Wittmer   Tonawanda       NY  68/ 81:M40-44 M# 447   28:32  9:10
  630 Karin A. Mack       Snyder          NY  23/ 51:F35-39 F# 183   28:32  9:10
  631 Margaret A. Marren  Tonawanda       NY  24/ 51:F35-39 F# 184   28:33  9:11
  632 Barry J. Chubb      Clarence        NY  47/ 59:M35-39 M# 448   28:34  9:11
  633 Greg S. Webb        Tonawanda       NY  48/ 59:M35-39 M# 449   28:34  9:11
  634 Lauren Loos         Depew           NY  23/ 33:F15-19 F# 185   28:37  9:12
  635 Natalie R. Edbauer  Williamsville   NY   9/ 26:F11-14 F# 186   28:40  9:13
  636 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 12:M60-64 M# 450   28:40  9:13
  637 Jeffrey T. Coleman  East Amherst    NY  34/ 50:M55-59 M# 451   28:40  9:13
  638 Jeff Karabanowski   Williamsville   NY  34/ 44:M30-34 M# 452   28:41  9:13
  639 Linnus Loos         Depew           NY  89/119:M45-49 M# 453   28:41  9:13
  640 Kim M. Chmielewicz  East Amherst    NY  25/ 51:F35-39 F# 187   28:42  9:14
  641 David P. Rust       Buffalo         NY  29/ 35:M25-29 M# 454   28:42  9:14
  642 Sherri A. Morlock   Clarence Center NY  26/ 51:F35-39 F# 188   28:42  9:14
  643 Robert Schifferli   Williamsville   NY  90/119:M45-49 M# 455   28:43  9:14
  644 Gayle E. Bosiacki   Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 39:F25-29 F# 189   28:44  9:14
  645 Patricia H. Caruso  East Amherst    NY  32/ 55:F40-44 F# 190   28:44  9:14
  646 Danielle Mahler     Thorold         ON  10/ 26:F11-14 F# 191   28:46  9:15
  647 Laura R. Scaringi   Snyder          NY  20/ 57:F45-49 F# 192   28:49  9:16
  648 Scott R. Marcus     East Amherst    NY  69/ 81:M40-44 M# 456   28:49  9:16
  649 Paul E. Hujer       Kenmore         NY  49/ 59:M35-39 M# 457   28:50  9:16
  650 Jennifer Ianiri     Williamsville   NY  26/ 39:F30-34 F# 193   28:50  9:16
  651 Don W. Young        Orchard Park    NY  35/ 50:M55-59 M# 458   28:51  9:17
  652 Katherine DelBalso  East Amherst    NY  19/ 27:F20-24 F# 194   28:51  9:17
  653 Russell S. Vaughan  Clarence Center NY  36/ 50:M55-59 M# 459   28:52  9:17
  654 C. A. Bongiovanni   Williamsville   NY  25/ 39:F25-29 F# 195   28:53  9:17
  655 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY   2/  8:F55-59 F# 196   28:54  9:18
  656 Allison M. Lawson   Amherst         NY  33/ 55:F40-44 F# 197   28:55  9:18
  657 Gail M. Giessert    Tonawanda       NY  27/ 39:F30-34 F# 198   28:56  9:18
  658 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY  37/ 50:M55-59 M# 460   28:58  9:19
  659 David Gates         East Amherst    NY  50/ 59:M35-39 M# 461   28:58  9:19
  660 David M. Kubicki    Cheektowaga     NY  91/119:M45-49 M# 462   29:02  9:20
  661 Chris F. Beck       Tonawanda       NY  92/119:M45-49 M# 463   29:05  9:21
  662 Rick Driscoll       Atlanta         GA  93/119:M45-49 M# 464   29:06  9:21
  663 Eileen M. Appleton  Niagara Falls   ON   3/  8:F55-59 F# 199   29:06  9:21
  664 Mary Jeanne Lane    Kenmore         NY  21/ 57:F45-49 F# 200   29:06  9:21
  665 David P. Courtney   Williamsville   NY  94/119:M45-49 M# 465   29:06  9:21
  666 Alex Hauck          East Amherst    NY  22/ 35:M11-14 M# 466   29:07  9:22
  667 Thomas J. Hauck     East Amherst    NY  51/ 59:M35-39 M# 467   29:10  9:23
  668 Brenda S. Rimes     Sioux Falls     SD  22/ 57:F45-49 F# 201   29:11  9:23
  669 Mark E. LaDouceur   East Amherst    NY  55/ 84:M50-54 M# 468   29:14  9:24
  670 Robert R. Culm      Buffalo         NY  38/ 50:M55-59 M# 469   29:15  9:24
  671 Lindsey Littlewood  Williamsville   NY  20/ 27:F20-24 F# 202   29:17  9:25
  672 Connie Littlewood   Williamsville   NY  27/ 51:F35-39 F# 203   29:17  9:25
  673 Jake G. Caprow      East Amherst    NY  23/ 35:M11-14 M# 470   29:18  9:25
  674 Frederick J. Piwko  East Amherst    NY  35/ 44:M30-34 M# 471   29:20  9:26
  675 John J. Welsch      Williamsville   NY  39/ 50:M55-59 M# 472   29:20  9:26
  676 James P. Murphy     Williamsville   NY  95/119:M45-49 M# 473   29:21  9:26
  677 Barbara A. Martinez N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 57:F45-49 F# 204   29:23  9:27
  678 Joanne A. Probst    Clarence Center NY  28/ 51:F35-39 F# 205   29:23  9:27
  679 Patrick J. Moravec  Buffalo         NY  15/ 17:M20-24 M# 474   29:23  9:27
  680 Deborah L. Morrison East Amherst    NY  24/ 57:F45-49 F# 206   29:24  9:27
  681 Amy O. DeFabio      Buffalo         NY  29/ 51:F35-39 F# 207   29:24  9:27
  682 Kelly A. Barto      Kenmore         NY  30/ 51:F35-39 F# 208   29:24  9:27
  683 Gene S. DeFabio     Buffalo         NY  36/ 44:M30-34 M# 475   29:24  9:27
  684 Keri K. Raymond     Williamsville   NY  26/ 39:F25-29 F# 209   29:25  9:28
  685 Lindsay N. Kreppel  Clarence        NY  11/ 26:F11-14 F# 210   29:26  9:28
  686 Paige F. Ronca      Williamsville   NY  12/ 26:F11-14 F# 211   29:27  9:28
  687 Jennifer A. Bialek  Buffalo         NY  28/ 39:F30-34 F# 212   29:28  9:28
  688 Frank R. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  96/119:M45-49 M# 476   29:30  9:29
  689 Patrick L. Riester  Pendleton       NY  16/ 17:M20-24 M# 477   29:30  9:29
  690 Daniela Mariano     East Amherst    NY  29/ 39:F30-34 F# 213   29:32  9:30
  691 Tom Roetzer         Williamsville   NY  70/ 81:M40-44 M# 478   29:33  9:30
  692 Kim E. Donner       East Concord    NY  34/ 55:F40-44 F# 214   29:33  9:30
  693 Gloria M. Santarpia East Amherst    NY   1/  2:F70-74 F# 215   29:34  9:30
  694 Mary A. Kraus       Williamsville   NY  31/ 51:F35-39 F# 216   29:34  9:30
  695 Annalise M. Johnson Lancaster       NY  21/ 27:F20-24 F# 217   29:35  9:31
  696 William Tufillaro   Clarence        NY  52/ 59:M35-39 M# 479   29:35  9:31
  697 Thomas E. Dylag     Williamsville   NY  71/ 81:M40-44 M# 480   29:37  9:31
  698 John J. Witkowski   Williamsville   NY  97/119:M45-49 M# 481   29:37  9:31
  699 Marissa Witkowski   Williamsville   NY  22/ 27:F20-24 F# 218   29:37  9:31
  700 Leanna J. Bunnell   Williamsville   NY  23/ 27:F20-24 F# 219   29:37  9:31
  701 Molly C. Hackimer   Amherst         NY  25/ 57:F45-49 F# 220   29:38  9:32
  702 Patricia L. Murray  Williamsville   NY  26/ 57:F45-49 F# 221   29:38  9:32
  703 Robert W. Green     Getzville       NY  56/ 84:M50-54 M# 482   29:39  9:32
  704 Elizabeth McDonnell Williamsville   NY  24/ 27:F20-24 F# 222   29:40  9:32
  705 Brian L. Carrier    Getzville       NY  98/119:M45-49 M# 483   29:41  9:33
  706 C. R. Springer      Williamsville   NY  37/ 44:M30-34 M# 484   29:42  9:33
  707 Steve A. Mahler     Hamilton        ON  72/ 81:M40-44 M# 485   29:44  9:34
  708 Paula K. Stuhler    Amherst         NY  35/ 55:F40-44 F# 223   29:45  9:34
  709 Myongsuk Brunner    Clarence Center NY  32/ 51:F35-39 F# 224   29:45  9:34
  710 Diane M. Hopkins    Tonawanda       NY  27/ 57:F45-49 F# 225   29:46  9:34
  711 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  99/119:M45-49 M# 486   29:49  9:35
  712 Michael J. Heins    Williamsville   NY  57/ 84:M50-54 M# 487   29:50  9:36
  713 Carrie A. Csizmar   Kenmore         NY  27/ 39:F25-29 F# 226   29:52  9:36
  714 Thomas R. Krug      Clarence Center NY  38/ 44:M30-34 M# 488   29:55  9:37
  715 John B. Soucise     Getzville       NY 100/119:M45-49 M# 489   29:55  9:37
  716 Kathy M. Fleming    N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 51:F35-39 F# 227   29:56  9:37
  717 Gerry Wojcik        Williamsville   NY 101/119:M45-49 M# 490   29:57  9:38
  718 Gary P. Schmitt     Williamsville   NY  40/ 50:M55-59 M# 491   29:58  9:38
  719 Michael Kaszynski   Kenmore         NY 102/119:M45-49 M# 492   29:58  9:38
  720 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY  28/ 39:F25-29 F# 228   29:59  9:38
  721 Joseph Hastreiter   Lancaster       NY 103/119:M45-49 M# 493   29:59  9:38
  722 Dawn E. Wasieczko   N. Tonawanda    NY  36/ 55:F40-44 F# 229   30:00  9:39
  723 Gary J. Damon       Williamsville   NY  58/ 84:M50-54 M# 494   30:01  9:39
  724 Maureen E. Kieffer  East Amherst    NY  34/ 51:F35-39 F# 230   30:02  9:39
  725 Leah K. Loefke      Amherst         NY  24/ 33:F15-19 F# 231   30:03  9:40
  726 David J. Chambers   Williamsville   NY 104/119:M45-49 M# 495   30:03  9:40
  727 Victoria L. Welsch  Williamsville   NY  25/ 27:F20-24 F# 232   30:05  9:40
  728 Kathleen Hanson     Tonawanda       NY  28/ 57:F45-49 F# 233   30:05  9:40
  729 Sean J. Maher       Williamsville   NY   5/ 15:M 1-10 M# 496   30:05  9:40
  730 Patty M. Orrico     West Amherst    NY  37/ 55:F40-44 F# 234   30:05  9:40
  731 Thomas Bassanello   East Amherst    NY 105/119:M45-49 M# 497   30:06  9:41
  732 Steven Behrns       N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 49:M15-19 M# 498   30:06  9:41
  733 Chris G. Mitchell   East Aurora     NY  39/ 44:M30-34 M# 499   30:08  9:41
  734 Dori M. Schwartz    East Amherst    NY  29/ 57:F45-49 F# 235   30:08  9:41
  735 Taryn Hagan         Rochester       NY  38/ 55:F40-44 F# 236   30:11  9:42
  736 Art H. Jones        Rochester       NY  59/ 84:M50-54 M# 500   30:12  9:43
  737 Kim A. Zuppelli     Kenmore         NY  35/ 51:F35-39 F# 237   30:14  9:43
  738 Ryan P. Maher       Williamsville   NY  24/ 35:M11-14 M# 501   30:14  9:43
  739 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   1/  3:F60-64 F# 238   30:16  9:44
  740 Andrea M. Niemiec   Amherst         NY  13/ 28:F50-54 F# 239   30:16  9:44
  741 Edward R. Niemiec   Amherst         NY  60/ 84:M50-54 M# 502   30:16  9:44
  742 Susan A. Mahoney    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  30/ 57:F45-49 F# 240   30:17  9:44
  743 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY   2/ 11:M65-69 M# 503   30:18  9:45
  744 Sherwood W. Noble   Depew           NY  41/ 50:M55-59 M# 504   30:18  9:45
  745 Kevin J. Lucey      Lancaster       NY  61/ 84:M50-54 M# 505   30:19  9:45
  746 Paul D. Fix         Williamsville   NY   3/ 11:M65-69 M# 506   30:19  9:45
  747 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY  62/ 84:M50-54 M# 507   30:20  9:45
  748 Patty L. Hastreiter Lancaster       NY  31/ 57:F45-49 F# 241   30:20  9:45
  749 Linda J. Welsch     Williamsville   NY   4/  8:F55-59 F# 242   30:21  9:46
  750 Patricia A. Clune   Kenmore         NY  36/ 51:F35-39 F# 243   30:22  9:46
  751 Keith Roseboro, Jr. Twn. Tonawanda  NY  73/ 81:M40-44 M# 508   30:22  9:46
  752 Melissa L. Debuck   Rochester       NY  29/ 39:F25-29 F# 244   30:23  9:46
  753 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  42/ 50:M55-59 M# 509   30:26  9:47
  754 Jennifer Zakrzewski Kenmore         NY  37/ 51:F35-39 F# 245   30:33  9:49
  755 Karen N. Caruso     East Amherst    NY  38/ 51:F35-39 F# 246   30:35  9:50
  756 David P. O'Connor   Buffalo         NY  63/ 84:M50-54 M# 510   30:36  9:50
  757 Jo Marie Poquadeck  Amherst         NY  39/ 51:F35-39 F# 247   30:36  9:50
  758 Dave Haumesser      Williamsville   NY  64/ 84:M50-54 M# 511   30:36  9:50
  759 Lawrence R. Schwach Snyder          NY  65/ 84:M50-54 M# 512   30:36  9:50
  760 Michelle Brent      Williamsville   NY  13/ 26:F11-14 F# 248   30:37  9:51
  761 Evelyn MacPhee      Amherst         NY  14/ 28:F50-54 F# 249   30:37  9:51
  762 Susan M. Bennett    Getzville       NY  40/ 51:F35-39 F# 250   30:37  9:51
  763 Courtney Pelitera   Pendleton       NY  14/ 26:F11-14 F# 251   30:38  9:51
  764 Katherine Gloekler  Williamsville   NY  15/ 26:F11-14 F# 252   30:38  9:51
  765 Sharon Giangreco    Williamsville   NY  32/ 57:F45-49 F# 253   30:39  9:51
  766 Brenda A. Mattar    Lockport        NY  39/ 55:F40-44 F# 254   30:42  9:52
  767 James B. Herzog     Amherst         NY 106/119:M45-49 M# 513   30:43  9:53
  768 Ryan C. Kane        Amherst         NY  30/ 35:M25-29 M# 514   30:44  9:53
  769 Michael C. Mings    Getzville       NY  53/ 59:M35-39 M# 515   30:45  9:53
  770 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  3:M80-90 M# 516   30:45  9:53
  771 Donald P. Witkowski Tonawanda       NY 107/119:M45-49 M# 517   30:46  9:54
  772 Marie H. Chiavetta  Williamsville   NY  33/ 57:F45-49 F# 255   30:47  9:54
  773 David W. Gordon     East Amherst    NY  66/ 84:M50-54 M# 518   30:49  9:55
  774 Scott T. Mercurio   Derby           NY  31/ 35:M25-29 M# 519   30:50  9:55
  775 Tim J. Peck         Cheektowaga     NY 108/119:M45-49 M# 520   30:51  9:55
  776 Jennifer Walter     Kenmore         NY  30/ 39:F25-29 F# 256   30:52  9:55
  777 Thomas Ferry        Lancaster       NY  67/ 84:M50-54 M# 521   30:53  9:56
  778 Thomas V. Maher     Clarence        NY   2/  6:M70-74 M# 522   30:55  9:56
  779 Elizabeth Tramposch East Amherst    NY  16/ 26:F11-14 F# 257   30:56  9:57
  780 Denise A. Bloom     Williamsville   NY  34/ 57:F45-49 F# 258   30:56  9:57
  781 Colleen P. Kielich  Williamsville   NY  17/ 26:F11-14 F# 259   30:57  9:57
  782 Karen J. Craig      Getzville       NY  15/ 28:F50-54 F# 260   30:57  9:57
  783 Monique A. Mattes   Williamsville   NY  18/ 26:F11-14 F# 261   31:00  9:58
  784 Jennifer Stachura   Lancaster       NY  30/ 39:F30-34 F# 262   31:01  9:58
  785 Michele M. Asmus    Akron           NY  35/ 57:F45-49 F# 263   31:05 10:00
  786 Daniel J. Colpoys   Williamsville   NY  40/ 44:M30-34 M# 523   31:06 10:00
  787 Ruth C. Donner      Amherst         NY  31/ 39:F25-29 F# 264   31:06 10:00
  788 Matthew C. Donner   Amherst         NY  32/ 35:M25-29 M# 524   31:07 10:00
  789 Gina M. Volpini     Lancaster       NY  25/ 33:F15-19 F# 265   31:08 10:01
  790 Tom V. Tiberia      Hamburg         NY 109/119:M45-49 M# 525   31:08 10:01
  791 Suzy R. Shallowhorn Amherst         NY  40/ 55:F40-44 F# 266   31:10 10:01
  792 Kara Donner         East Concord    NY  19/ 26:F11-14 F# 267   31:13 10:02
  793 Michael D. Schlifke Depew           NY  48/ 49:M15-19 M# 526   31:14 10:03
  794 Linda K. Hauck      East Amherst    NY  41/ 55:F40-44 F# 268   31:16 10:03
  795 Mary Bagley         Williamsville   NY  41/ 51:F35-39 F# 269   31:18 10:04
  796 Steven R. Caprow    East Amherst    NY  68/ 84:M50-54 M# 527   31:25 10:06
  797 Denny Donner        East Concord    NY  74/ 81:M40-44 M# 528   31:26 10:06
  798 Bridget K. Swanson  Amherst         NY  32/ 39:F25-29 F# 270   31:27 10:07
  799 Mark A. Reinhard    Amherst         NY  33/ 35:M25-29 M# 529   31:27 10:07
  800 Joseph W. Giessert  Tonawanda       NY  69/ 84:M50-54 M# 530   31:30 10:08
  801 Robert J. Croyle    East Amherst    NY  70/ 84:M50-54 M# 531   31:31 10:08
  802 Lisa M. Jakubowski  Lackawanna      NY  31/ 39:F30-34 F# 271   31:32 10:08
  803 John Marciano, Jr.  Amherst         NY  43/ 50:M55-59 M# 532   31:33 10:09
  804 Mike Vanderpuy      Williamsville   NY  44/ 50:M55-59 M# 533   31:34 10:09
  805 Robert J. Kreppel   Clarence        NY 110/119:M45-49 M# 534   31:39 10:11
  806 Francie Marzec      Getzville       NY  42/ 51:F35-39 F# 272   31:42 10:12
  807 Tracey A. Hanypsiak Hamburg         NY  32/ 39:F30-34 F# 273   31:42 10:12
  808 Timothy P. Naab     Williamsville   NY  34/ 35:M25-29 M# 535   31:44 10:12
  809 Andres Huerta       Williamsville   NY  71/ 84:M50-54 M# 536   31:46 10:13
  810 Jennifer G. Piwko   East Amherst    NY  33/ 39:F30-34 F# 274   31:47 10:13
  811 Kathleen Smigelski  Buffalo         NY  33/ 39:F25-29 F# 275   31:47 10:13
  812 Maureen Montgomery  Snyder          NY   5/  8:F55-59 F# 276   31:48 10:14
  813 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  72/ 84:M50-54 M# 537   31:49 10:14
  814 Rachel C. Crane     Williamsville   NY  26/ 33:F15-19 F# 277   31:51 10:14
  815 Zachary Jehle       Williamsville   NY  25/ 35:M11-14 M# 538   31:52 10:15
  816 Christopher Collins Clarence        NY  26/ 35:M11-14 M# 539   31:55 10:16
  817 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  2:F70-74 F# 278   31:57 10:16
  818 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  45/ 50:M55-59 M# 540   31:58 10:17
  819 David M. Arthur     Williamsville   NY   6/ 15:M 1-10 M# 541   32:00 10:17
  820 Christian Bruno     Williamsville   NY   7/ 15:M 1-10 M# 542   32:02 10:18
  821 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  16/ 28:F50-54 F# 279   32:02 10:18
  822 Alison S. Green     East Amherst    NY   2/  3:F 1-10 F# 280   32:02 10:18
  823 Cheryl A. Green     East Amherst    NY  34/ 39:F30-34 F# 281   32:03 10:18
  824 John N. Cardarella  Williamsville   NY  46/ 50:M55-59 M# 543   32:03 10:18
  825 Kristen M. Brent    Williamsville   NY  27/ 33:F15-19 F# 282   32:04 10:19
  826 Maureen R. Brady    Williamsville   NY  28/ 33:F15-19 F# 283   32:07 10:20
  827 Cathy A. Donohue    Williamsville   NY  36/ 57:F45-49 F# 284   32:09 10:20
  828 Chris Thielke       Amherst         NY  43/ 51:F35-39 F# 285   32:09 10:20
  829 David A. DeMarco    Snyder          NY   4/ 11:M65-69 M# 544   32:11 10:21
  830 Ann C. Kenna        Williamsville   NY  29/ 33:F15-19 F# 286   32:12 10:21
  831 Eileen B. Ludwig    Williamsville   NY  44/ 51:F35-39 F# 287   32:13 10:22
  832 Anthony DiPasquale  Pendleton       NY  54/ 59:M35-39 M# 545   32:15 10:22
  833 Karen M. McMahon    Williamsville   NY  42/ 55:F40-44 F# 288   32:17 10:23
  834 Paul N. Gunderman   Williamsville   NY   5/ 11:M65-69 M# 546   32:17 10:23
  835 Donald R. Laux      Williamsville   NY  75/ 81:M40-44 M# 547   32:18 10:23
  836 Warren D. Hale      Lockport        NY  41/ 44:M30-34 M# 548   32:21 10:24
  837 Anastasia Martinez  Lockport        NY  37/ 57:F45-49 F# 289   32:21 10:24
  838 Timothy W. Schmidt  Getzville       NY  42/ 44:M30-34 M# 549   32:22 10:24
  839 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   3/  6:M70-74 M# 550   32:26 10:26
  840 Dean F. Cattieu     Williamsville   NY 111/119:M45-49 M# 551   32:27 10:26
  841 Michele M. Nixon    East Amherst    NY  35/ 39:F30-34 F# 290   32:34 10:28
  842 Robert Spada        Williamsville   NY  55/ 59:M35-39 M# 552   32:48 10:33
  843 Carol A. Garrison   Tonawanda       NY  17/ 28:F50-54 F# 291   32:50 10:33
  844 Cindy L. Bogdan     Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 28:F50-54 F# 292   32:52 10:34
  845 Calvin Caruso III   East Amherst    NY  27/ 35:M11-14 M# 553   32:55 10:35
  846 Colleen A. Collins  Clarence        NY  43/ 55:F40-44 F# 293   32:55 10:35
  847 Melissa Wasieczko   N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 33:F15-19 F# 294   32:57 10:36
  848 Michael D. Grand    East Amherst    NY  28/ 35:M11-14 M# 554   32:57 10:36
  849 David S. Serota     Amherst         NY  43/ 44:M30-34 M# 555   32:59 10:36
  850 Robert L. Bishop    Amherst         NY  56/ 59:M35-39 M# 556   33:03 10:38
  851 Lisa M. Sileo       Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 39:F25-29 F# 295   33:04 10:38
  852 Michael P. Brunner  Clarence Center NY  57/ 59:M35-39 M# 557   33:07 10:39
  853 James R. Bastian    Hamburg         NY  58/ 59:M35-39 M# 558   33:09 10:40
  854 Stephanie Carierre  Amherst         NY  35/ 39:F25-29 F# 296   33:13 10:41
  855 Nga T. Le           Orchard Park    NY  44/ 55:F40-44 F# 297   33:14 10:41
  856 Tim Karnes          Williamsville   NY 112/119:M45-49 M# 559   33:24 10:44
  857 Jennifer L. Morris  East Aurora     NY  36/ 39:F25-29 F# 298   33:27 10:45
  858 Lynn M. Martin      East Aurora     NY  45/ 51:F35-39 F# 299   33:27 10:45
  859 Cathryn A. Johnson  Orchard Park    NY  46/ 51:F35-39 F# 300   33:30 10:46
  860 Richard L. Collins  Clarence        NY 113/119:M45-49 M# 560   33:32 10:47
  861 Robin A. Olkowski   Tonawanda       NY  38/ 57:F45-49 F# 301   33:33 10:47
  862 Michael C. Bastedo  Snyder          NY  35/ 35:M25-29 M# 561   33:34 10:48
  863 Sylvia F. Keller    Ocala           FL   2/  3:F60-64 F# 302   33:36 10:48
  864 Nadine G. Bargnes   Williamsville   NY  45/ 55:F40-44 F# 303   33:38 10:49
  865 Meredith Sullivan   Amherst         NY  26/ 27:F20-24 F# 304   33:40 10:50
  866 Robert Marcus       East Amherst    NY   8/ 15:M 1-10 M# 562   33:43 10:50
  867 Sue Hitchcock       Amherst         NY  39/ 57:F45-49 F# 305   33:53 10:54
  868 Jill M. Farrell     Kenmore         NY  36/ 39:F30-34 F# 306   33:58 10:55
  869 Angelo J. Caruso    East Amherst    NY   9/ 15:M 1-10 M# 563   33:59 10:56
  870 Ellen M. Bowman     North Collins   NY  46/ 55:F40-44 F# 307   34:01 10:56
  871 Kevin J. Hanley     East Amherst    NY  73/ 84:M50-54 M# 564   34:03 10:57
  872 Jonathan J. Jager   East Amherst    NY  29/ 35:M11-14 M# 565   34:09 10:59
  873 Tom Herberger       East Amherst    NY  47/ 50:M55-59 M# 566   34:12 11:00
  874 Amy J. Moore        Snyder          NY  47/ 51:F35-39 F# 308   34:13 11:00
  875 Joseph J. DiVita    Amherst         NY  10/ 12:M60-64 M# 567   34:23 11:03
  876 John F. Dunbar      Clarence        NY  49/ 49:M15-19 M# 568   34:31 11:06
  877 Richard Schilling   Lancaster       NY   4/  6:M70-74 M# 569   34:40 11:09
  878 Patty Szymkowiak    Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 28:F50-54 F# 309   34:58 11:15
  879 Russell A. Previte  N. Tonawanda    NY  74/ 84:M50-54 M# 570   35:00 11:15
  880 Leonard Borzynski   Amherst         NY  11/ 12:M60-64 M# 571   35:02 11:16
  881 Pam Bachwitz        Amherst         NY  47/ 55:F40-44 F# 310   35:05 11:17
  882 Russell J. Ward     Lancaster       NY 114/119:M45-49 M# 572   35:17 11:21
  883 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  48/ 51:F35-39 F# 311   35:19 11:21
  884 Harry G. Mitchell   East Aurora     NY   6/ 11:M65-69 M# 573   35:21 11:22
  885 Peter Smyczynski    Getzville       NY  30/ 35:M11-14 M# 574   35:29 11:25
  886 Gregory T. Pierce   Williamsville   NY  75/ 84:M50-54 M# 575   35:32 11:26
  887 David R. Ludwig     Williamsville   NY  76/ 81:M40-44 M# 576   35:32 11:26
  888 Alison Dings        Tonawanda       NY  49/ 51:F35-39 F# 312   35:49 11:31
  889 Stephen C. Mahler   Hamilton        ON  31/ 35:M11-14 M# 577   35:51 11:32
  890 Louise M. Lavere    East Amherst    NY  40/ 57:F45-49 F# 313   35:55 11:33
  891 Jack F. McArdle     Lockport        NY  76/ 84:M50-54 M# 578   35:57 11:34
  892 Sarah L. Stefanski  East Amherst    NY  31/ 33:F15-19 F# 314   35:59 11:34
  893 Monika U. Mordue    Lockport        NY  41/ 57:F45-49 F# 315   36:01 11:35
  894 April S. Vanderpuy  Williamsville   NY  32/ 33:F15-19 F# 316   36:05 11:36
  895 Kevin Gallagher     Grand Island    NY  77/ 84:M50-54 M# 579   36:09 11:37
  896 Susan M. Rego       East Amherst    NY  48/ 55:F40-44 F# 317   36:10 11:38
  897 Joseph R. Laspro    Williamsville   NY   5/  6:M70-74 M# 580   36:17 11:40
  898 Suzanne K. Brown    Amherst         NY   6/  8:F55-59 F# 318   36:21 11:41
  899 Mark J. Marshfield  Amherst         NY 115/119:M45-49 M# 581   36:22 11:42
  900 Ann Marshfield      Snyder          NY  42/ 57:F45-49 F# 319   36:23 11:42
  901 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   2/  3:M80-90 M# 582   36:24 11:42
  902 John T. Plyler      Tonawanda       NY 116/119:M45-49 M# 583   36:28 11:44
  903 David L. Kingsbury  West Seneca     NY  12/ 12:M60-64 M# 584   36:38 11:47
  904 Karin A. Kubicki    Williamsville   NY  49/ 55:F40-44 F# 320   36:41 11:48
  905 Lester A. Hoeflich  Williamsville   NY   7/ 11:M65-69 M# 585   36:41 11:48
  906 Susan L. Morris     Williamsville   NY  43/ 57:F45-49 F# 321   36:47 11:50
  907 Ashley E. Pelitera  Pendleton       NY  20/ 26:F11-14 F# 322   37:04 11:55
  908 Chuck J. Pelitera   Pendleton       NY 117/119:M45-49 M# 586   37:04 11:55
  909 Vanessa Voit        Buffalo         NY  37/ 39:F25-29 F# 323   37:12 11:58
  910 Michael B. Waldo    Williamsville   NY  44/ 44:M30-34 M# 587   37:22 12:01
  911 Joseph A. Marino    Niagara Falls   NY  59/ 59:M35-39 M# 588   37:34 12:05
  912 Mary Pat Sperrazza  Amherst         NY  44/ 57:F45-49 F# 324   37:37 12:06
  913 Daniel J. Sperrazza Amherst         NY 118/119:M45-49 M# 589   37:37 12:06
  914 Julie T. Bastedo    Snyder          NY  38/ 39:F25-29 F# 325   37:41 12:07
  915 Mary S. Richert     Buffalo         NY  20/ 28:F50-54 F# 326   37:50 12:10
  916 Mary D. Walker      Williamsville   NY  45/ 57:F45-49 F# 327   37:57 12:12
  917 Brian J. Herzog     Amherst         NY  32/ 35:M11-14 M# 590   38:07 12:15
  918 Lenny Miceli        N. Tonawanda    NY  77/ 81:M40-44 M# 591   38:21 12:20
  919 Cheryl S. Mills     Williamsville   NY  50/ 55:F40-44 F# 328   38:24 12:21
  920 Karen L. Ernst      Buffalo         NY  21/ 28:F50-54 F# 329   38:25 12:21
  921 James T. Turner     Williamsville   NY  78/ 81:M40-44 M# 592   38:26 12:21
  922 June W. Hoeflich    Williamsville   NY   7/  8:F55-59 F# 330   38:43 12:27
  923 Karen Glor          Tonawanda       NY  22/ 28:F50-54 F# 331   38:47 12:28
  924 Hannah Bachwitz     Amherst         NY  21/ 26:F11-14 F# 332   38:48 12:29
  925 Matthew Marcus      East Amherst    NY  10/ 15:M 1-10 M# 593   38:51 12:30
  926 Mary S. Rachal      East Amherst    NY  51/ 55:F40-44 F# 333   38:52 12:30
  927 Lauren V. Rachal    East Amherst    NY  22/ 26:F11-14 F# 334   38:52 12:30
  928 Stacy Borkholder    Oakfield        NY  52/ 55:F40-44 F# 335   39:05 12:34
  929 Kathy Wilder        Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 57:F45-49 F# 336   39:06 12:34
  930 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  47/ 57:F45-49 F# 337   39:17 12:38
  931 Marlene Magliazzo   Grand Island    NY  48/ 57:F45-49 F# 338   39:48 12:48
  932 Joseph J. Kleinmann Williamsville   NY  11/ 15:M 1-10 M# 594   39:52 12:49
  933 David B. Bassanello Clarence Center NY  79/ 81:M40-44 M# 595   39:55 12:50
  934 Laura S. Schmidt    Getzville       NY  37/ 39:F30-34 F# 339   40:05 12:53
  935 Todd Huber          Williamsville   NY  12/ 15:M 1-10 M# 596   40:09 12:55
  936 Enzio G. Villalta   Williamsville   NY 119/119:M45-49 M# 597   40:10 12:55
  937 Pamela A. Farrell   Williamsville   NY  53/ 55:F40-44 F# 340   40:16 12:57
  938 Paula M. Pautler    Depew           NY  38/ 39:F30-34 F# 341   40:19 12:58
  939 Raymond J. Cotroneo Rochester       NY   8/ 11:M65-69 M# 598   40:25 13:00
  940 Megan C. Croyle     East Amherst    NY  27/ 27:F20-24 F# 342   40:28 13:01
  941 Wendy M. Felt       Kenmore         NY  49/ 57:F45-49 F# 343   41:14 13:15
  942 Alexandria M. Doody East Amherst    NY   3/  3:F 1-10 F# 344   41:17 13:16
  943 Thomas M. Doody     East Amherst    NY  80/ 81:M40-44 M# 599   41:17 13:16
  944 Katie M. Dukarm     Williamsville   NY  23/ 26:F11-14 F# 345   41:21 13:18
  945 Theresa K. Mutton   Clarence Center NY  50/ 57:F45-49 F# 346   41:29 13:20
  946 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M75-79 M# 600   41:31 13:21
  947 Thomas Brucz        Buffalo         NY  78/ 84:M50-54 M# 601   41:38 13:23
  948 Jacqueline Bogdan   Snyder          NY  39/ 39:F25-29 F# 347   41:45 13:25
  949 Juliet M. Arnone    Snyder          NY  50/ 51:F35-39 F# 348   41:45 13:25
  950 Jack A. Olkowski    Kenmore         NY  79/ 84:M50-54 M# 602   42:06 13:32
  951 Nicholas Giangreco  Williamsville   NY  33/ 35:M11-14 M# 603   42:34 13:41
  952 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   9/ 11:M65-69 M# 604   42:49 13:46
  953 Anthony DiTusa      Williamsville   NY  10/ 11:M65-69 M# 605   43:08 13:52
  954 Mildred DiTusa      Williamsville   NY   1/  1:F65-69 F# 349   43:18 13:55
  955 Mary Chapman        Lockport        NY  51/ 57:F45-49 F# 350   43:19 13:56
  956 Kathie S. Ruth      East Amherst    NY  52/ 57:F45-49 F# 351   43:19 13:56
  957 Jennifer A. Hale    Lockport        NY  39/ 39:F30-34 F# 352   44:02 14:10
  958 Marcia A. Pitman    Amherst         NY  54/ 55:F40-44 F# 353   44:04 14:10
  959 Eric S. Pitman      Amherst         NY  34/ 35:M11-14 M# 606   44:05 14:10
  960 William Johnstone   Mission         TX   6/  6:M70-74 M# 607   44:30 14:19
  961 Michael N. Straeck  Williamsville   NY  48/ 50:M55-59 M# 608   45:18 14:34
  962 Tom Perryman        Tonawanda       NY  80/ 84:M50-54 M# 609   46:22 14:55
  963 Jim Joyce           Niagara Falls   NY  49/ 50:M55-59 M# 610   46:24 14:55
  964 Douglas G. Mutton   Clarence Center NY  81/ 84:M50-54 M# 611   46:49 15:03
  965 Richard Doll        Williamsville   NY  11/ 11:M65-69 M# 612   46:50 15:04
  966 Daniel R. Brody     Alden           NY  82/ 84:M50-54 M# 613   46:55 15:05
  967 Dennis G. Winiecki  East Amherst    NY  83/ 84:M50-54 M# 614   46:58 15:06
  968 Katie Pierce        Williamsville   NY  24/ 26:F11-14 F# 354   47:10 15:10
  969 Marissa Pierce      Williamsville   NY  25/ 26:F11-14 F# 355   47:13 15:11
  970 Glenda R. Reardon   Lockport        NY  23/ 28:F50-54 F# 356   47:28 15:16
  971 Alex J. Villalta    Williamsville   NY  35/ 35:M11-14 M# 615   47:59 15:26
  972 Esther Geise        Wilson          NY   8/  8:F55-59 F# 357   48:40 15:39
  973 Thomas Geise        Wilson          NY  50/ 50:M55-59 M# 616   48:41 15:39
  974 Catherine I. Lewis  Getzville       NY  51/ 51:F35-39 F# 358   48:47 15:41
  975 Josh B. Lewis       Getzville       NY  13/ 15:M 1-10 M# 617   48:48 15:41
  976 John T. Bassanello  East Amherst    NY  14/ 15:M 1-10 M# 618   48:52 15:43
  977 Althea E. Luehrsen  Williamsville   NY  53/ 57:F45-49 F# 359   49:10 15:49
  978 Debbie F. Peluso    Buffalo         NY  54/ 57:F45-49 F# 360   49:10 15:49
  979 Alfred W. Riester   Williamsville   NY   3/  3:M80-90 M# 619   49:10 15:49
  980 Diane Finn          Williamsville   NY  55/ 55:F40-44 F# 361   51:51 16:40
  981 Danny J. Mazurowski Williamsville   NY  15/ 15:M 1-10 M# 620   53:13 17:07
  982 Ann E. Edmunds      Williamsville   NY  26/ 26:F11-14 F# 362   54:01 17:22
  983 Katie A. Bassanello East Amherst    NY  33/ 33:F15-19 F# 363   54:36 17:33
  984 Barbara A. Valachos Williamsville   NY  55/ 57:F45-49 F# 364   54:59 17:41
  985 Karen S. Butcher    Tonawanda       NY  24/ 28:F50-54 F# 365   55:05 17:43
  986 Joan A. Price       Buffalo         NY  25/ 28:F50-54 F# 366   55:08 17:44
  987 George E. Deisler   Clarence Center NY  84/ 84:M50-54 M# 621   55:19 17:47
  988 Debbie A. Vanderpuy Williamsville   NY  26/ 28:F50-54 F# 367   55:29 17:50
  989 Matthew R. Niemiec  Amherst         NY  17/ 17:M20-24 M# 622   55:46 17:56
  990 H. Trybuszkiewicz   East Amherst    NY   1/  1:F75-79 F# 368   55:57 17:59
  991 Viola R. Klee       Williamsville   NY  27/ 28:F50-54 F# 369   57:07 18:22
  992 Gary R. Sheehan     Amherst         NY  81/ 81:M40-44 M# 623   58:31 18:49
  993 Diane Bongiovanni   Williamsville   NY  28/ 28:F50-54 F# 370   58:45 18:53
  994 Lynn A. Soucise     Getzville       NY  56/ 57:F45-49 F# 371   59:12 19:02
  995 Glenda M. Fox       Kenmore         NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 372   59:43 19:12
  996 Cher A. Hanley      Williamsville   NY  57/ 57:F45-49 F# 373 1:00:10 19:21
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY