-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       2003 St. Gregory the Great 5k                     
                              Williamsville, NY                          
                               June 20th, 2003                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                     Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net              
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Steve Bohan         Buffalo         NY   1/ 19:M25-29 M#   1   15:49  5:05
    2 Michael R. Deren    Blasdell        NY   1/ 35:M15-19 M#   2   16:10  5:12
    3 Job T. Christiansen Greenville      PA   1/ 34:M11-14 M#   3   16:38  5:21
    4 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   1/ 30:M30-34 M#   4   16:40  5:22
    5 Bob Carroll         Orchard Park    NY   1/115:M45-49 M#   5   16:42  5:22
    6 Matthew Gittermann  Lewiston        NY   1/ 15:M20-24 M#   6   16:45  5:23
    7 David S. Carroll    West Seneca     NY   1/ 93:M40-44 M#   7   17:01  5:28
    8 Russell P. Derick   Bath            NY   1/ 61:M35-39 M#   8   17:07  5:30
    9 Allen Dise          Albion          NY   2/ 93:M40-44 M#   9   17:10  5:31
   10 Bob A. Merritt      Grand Island    NY   2/115:M45-49 M#  10   17:20  5:34
   11 John M. Robida      Grand Island    NY   2/ 15:M20-24 M#  11   17:21  5:35
   12 Joseph J. Meyer     Niagara Univ    NY   2/ 19:M25-29 M#  12   17:25  5:36
   13 Andrew M. Dylag     Williamsville   NY   2/ 35:M15-19 M#  13   17:32  5:38
   14 Adam M. Dembrow     Akron           NY   3/ 35:M15-19 M#  14   17:35  5:39
   15 Steve Schumacher    Akron           NY   3/ 19:M25-29 M#  15   17:36  5:40
   16 Ron Olsen           Lake View       NY   2/ 61:M35-39 M#  16   17:38  5:40
   17 Daniel G. Mahler    Hamilton        ON   3/ 61:M35-39 M#  17   17:38  5:40
   18 Mike J. Dobmeier    East Amherst    NY   2/ 34:M11-14 M#  18   17:40  5:41
   19 Joseph K. Hughes    Kenmore         NY   4/ 35:M15-19 M#  19   17:40  5:41
   20 Ted Washburn        Buffalo         NY   2/ 30:M30-34 M#  20   17:41  5:41
   21 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   3/ 93:M40-44 M#  21   17:47  5:43
   22 Duane Alarie        Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 93:M40-44 M#  22   17:48  5:43
   23 Trey H. Gardner     Buffalo         NY   3/ 30:M30-34 M#  23   17:50  5:44
   24 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   4/ 30:M30-34 M#  24   17:50  5:44
   25 Chris C. Ankrum     Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 61:M35-39 M#  25   17:50  5:44
   26 Daniel D. Smaczniak Hamburg         NY   3/ 15:M20-24 M#  26   17:50  5:44
   27 Michael A. Holtz    Akron           NY   5/ 35:M15-19 M#  27   17:54  5:45
   28 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  2:W 1-80 W#   1   17:55  5:46
   29 Justin M. Weldon    Lockport        NY   6/ 35:M15-19 M#  28   17:56  5:46
   30 Matt Mahler         Thorold         ON   3/ 34:M11-14 M#  29   17:59  5:47
   31 Shannon R. Crane    Depew           NY   1/ 34:F15-19 F#   1   18:01  5:48
   32 Patrick J. Sullivan Amherst         NY   7/ 35:M15-19 M#  30   18:13  5:51
   33 Robert A. Liebers   Lake View       NY   3/115:M45-49 M#  31   18:15  5:52
   34 Ron A. Lemmon       Amherst         NY   4/115:M45-49 M#  32   18:15  5:52
   35 Don E. Seitz        Williamsville   NY   5/ 93:M40-44 M#  33   18:17  5:53
   36 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   1/ 76:M50-54 M#  34   18:18  5:53
   37 Dan Mazur           Hamburg         NY   5/115:M45-49 M#  35   18:18  5:53
   38 Robert L. Vertesi   Hamilton        ON   5/ 61:M35-39 M#  36   18:23  5:55
   39 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   2/ 76:M50-54 M#  37   18:23  5:55
   40 Jacy Christiansen   Greenville      PA   1/  7:F 1-10 F#   2   18:24  5:55
   41 Brian T. Tollar     Penn Yan        NY   4/ 15:M20-24 M#  38   18:24  5:55
   42 Kevin M. Patterson  Williamsville   NY   6/ 61:M35-39 M#  39   18:27  5:56
   43 Fred G. Lew         Grand Island    NY   3/ 76:M50-54 M#  40   18:28  5:56
   44 James R. Waldron    Buffalo         NY   6/ 93:M40-44 M#  41   18:33  5:58
   45 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   6/115:M45-49 M#  42   18:33  5:58
   46 Jon Melnik          West Falls      NY   4/ 19:M25-29 M#  43   18:33  5:58
   47 Thomas J. Baroni    Buffalo         NY   7/ 61:M35-39 M#  44   18:34  5:58
   48 David C. Ward       Akron           NY   4/ 76:M50-54 M#  45   18:36  5:59
   49 Ron J. Snavely      Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 61:M35-39 M#  46   18:37  5:59
   50 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   1/ 63:F40-44 F#   3   18:38  5:59
   51 James F. Masiello   Grand Island    NY   7/ 93:M40-44 M#  47   18:40  6:00
   52 Garren D. Reisweber Williamsville   NY   8/ 35:M15-19 M#  48   18:43  6:01
   53 Dale L. Holdaway    Clarence Center NY   9/ 61:M35-39 M#  49   18:43  6:01
   54 Gary J. Raby, Jr.   Lewiston        NY   9/ 35:M15-19 M#  50   18:48  6:03
   55 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   7/115:M45-49 M#  51   18:49  6:03
   56 Stephen T. Dylag    Williamsville   NY  10/ 35:M15-19 M#  52   18:50  6:03
   57 Brenda L. Spillman  Derby           NY   1/ 42:F35-39 F#   4   18:52  6:04
   58 Amy Fakterowitz     Kenmore         NY   2/ 42:F35-39 F#   5   18:52  6:04
   59 Alan P. Franco      Buffalo         NY   8/ 93:M40-44 M#  53   18:55  6:05
   60 Adam J. Clark       Williamsville   NY   5/ 19:M25-29 M#  54   18:56  6:05
   61 Gary J. Sterber     Geneseo         NY   5/ 76:M50-54 M#  55   18:58  6:06
   62 David Lee Klimchuk  Akron           NY   4/ 34:M11-14 M#  56   19:01  6:07
   63 Ken M. Bass         Tonawanda       NY   9/ 93:M40-44 M#  57   19:08  6:09
   64 Bill F. Schimpf     Williamsville   NY   8/115:M45-49 M#  58   19:09  6:09
   65 Thomas H. Adams     Lockport        NY   5/ 30:M30-34 M#  59   19:10  6:10
   66 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   9/115:M45-49 M#  60   19:11  6:10
   67 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   1/ 36:M55-59 M#  61   19:16  6:12
   68 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY  10/115:M45-49 M#  62   19:18  6:12
   69 John P. Feroleto    Buffalo         NY  11/115:M45-49 M#  63   19:20  6:13
   70 Karl A. Shallowhorn Amherst         NY  10/ 93:M40-44 M#  64   19:20  6:13
   71 Jon Loefke          Amherst         NY  11/ 35:M15-19 M#  65   19:28  6:16
   72 Bradford M. LaSalle Getzville       NY  10/ 61:M35-39 M#  66   19:30  6:16
   73 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   6/ 76:M50-54 M#  67   19:31  6:17
   74 Thomas P. Miranda   Amherst         NY  11/ 61:M35-39 M#  68   19:32  6:17
   75 John Siwek          St. Catharines  ON   2/ 36:M55-59 M#  69   19:34  6:17
   76 Yoann N. Bonnefon   Buffalo         NY   5/ 15:M20-24 M#  70   19:38  6:19
   77 Peter X. Hogan      Buffalo         NY   7/ 76:M50-54 M#  71   19:38  6:19
   78 Caitlin A. English  West Seneca     NY   2/ 34:F15-19 F#   6   19:38  6:19
   79 Mark A. Gallo       Lewiston        NY  11/ 93:M40-44 M#  72   19:39  6:19
   80 Paul Ryerson        Clarence        NY  12/ 35:M15-19 M#  73   19:40  6:19
   81 Chris M. Connelly   Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 30:M30-34 M#  74   19:40  6:19
   82 Don Pembleton       Getzville       NY  12/115:M45-49 M#  75   19:43  6:20
   83 Mark C. Kotak       Lancaster       NY  13/115:M45-49 M#  76   19:44  6:21
   84 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY  14/115:M45-49 M#  77   19:51  6:23
   85 Rebecca E. Heuer    Orchard Park    NY   3/ 42:F35-39 F#   7   19:54  6:24
   86 John P. Shepherd    Amherst         NY   8/ 76:M50-54 M#  78   19:58  6:25
   87 Jared R. Teal       Williamsville   NY  13/ 35:M15-19 M#  79   20:03  6:27
   88 Sandy C. Bunn       Gowanda         NY  15/115:M45-49 M#  80   20:03  6:27
   89 Paul M. Dumansky    Buffalo         NY   6/ 15:M20-24 M#  81   20:08  6:28
   90 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY   9/ 76:M50-54 M#  82   20:09  6:29
   91 Tony Nicotera       Amherst         NY   3/ 36:M55-59 M#  83   20:09  6:29
   92 Robert Caruso       East Amherst    NY  12/ 93:M40-44 M#  84   20:10  6:29
   93 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY   6/ 19:M25-29 M#  85   20:13  6:30
   94 Joann O'Loughlin    Snyder          NY   4/ 42:F35-39 F#   8   20:15  6:31
   95 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  16/115:M45-49 M#  86   20:16  6:31
   96 Greg Lavis          Orchard Park    NY  17/115:M45-49 M#  87   20:17  6:31
   97 Chuck E. Paul       Orchard Park    NY  10/ 76:M50-54 M#  88   20:18  6:32
   98 Jim C. Kavanagh     Lancaster       NY  18/115:M45-49 M#  89   20:19  6:32
   99 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  19/115:M45-49 M#  90   20:24  6:34
  100 John Bauman         Williamsville   NY  14/ 35:M15-19 M#  91   20:29  6:35
  101 Jonathan P. Rizzo   Hamburg         NY  12/ 61:M35-39 M#  92   20:30  6:35
  102 Stephen N. Hunt     Williamsville   NY  11/ 76:M50-54 M#  93   20:30  6:35
  103 Ray C. Bailey       Niagara Falls   NY  20/115:M45-49 M#  94   20:31  6:36
  104 Kenneth R. Gordon   Derby           NY   1/ 14:M60-64 M#  95   20:33  6:36
  105 Aleksey D. Muchnik  East Amherst    NY   7/ 15:M20-24 M#  96   20:35  6:37
  106 Elizabeth Guancial  East Amherst    NY   1/ 22:F20-24 F#   9   20:35  6:37
  107 Fran S. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY  12/ 76:M50-54 M#  97   20:36  6:37
  108 Calvin H. Kowalski  Lancaster       NY  21/115:M45-49 M#  98   20:37  6:38
  109 Tom B. Kapturowski  Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 30:M30-34 M#  99   20:38  6:38
  110 Ted J. Andrews      Buffalo         NY  13/ 61:M35-39 M# 100   20:39  6:38
  111 Andrew P. Cook      Williamsville   NY   8/ 30:M30-34 M# 101   20:41  6:39
  112 Christopher W. Lord Williamsville   NY  22/115:M45-49 M# 102   20:42  6:39
  113 Glenn Quackenbush   Clarence        NY  13/ 93:M40-44 M# 103   20:43  6:40
  114 Gary J. Raby, Sr.   Lewiston        NY  13/ 76:M50-54 M# 104   20:45  6:40
  115 Melinda D. Udell    Williamsville   NY   1/ 27:F25-29 F#  10   20:45  6:40
  116 Lauren Vanderland   Snyder          NY   3/ 34:F15-19 F#  11   20:46  6:41
  117 Diane L. Sardes     N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 24:F50-54 F#  12   20:46  6:41
  118 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 93:M40-44 M# 105   20:49  6:42
  119 Bryan E. Jajkowski  Depew           NY   9/ 30:M30-34 M# 106   20:49  6:42
  120 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 93:M40-44 M# 107   20:50  6:42
  121 Krystyna M. Markut  Depew           NY   4/ 34:F15-19 F#  13   20:50  6:42
  122 Jason Hicks         Amherst         NY   7/ 19:M25-29 M# 108   20:52  6:43
  123 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  23/115:M45-49 M# 109   20:55  6:44
  124 Frank M. DiLeo      Buffalo         NY  14/ 61:M35-39 M# 110   20:57  6:44
  125 John C. Schnitter   East Amherst    NY   5/ 34:M11-14 M# 111   21:01  6:45
  126 Frank M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  16/ 93:M40-44 M# 112   21:04  6:46
  127 Gary M. Meissner    Williamsville   NY  14/ 76:M50-54 M# 113   21:08  6:48
  128 Samuel F. Ruggiero  Lancaster       NY  24/115:M45-49 M# 114   21:09  6:48
  129 Michael S. Wisz     Chapel Hill     NC   8/ 19:M25-29 M# 115   21:12  6:49
  130 David M. Melohusky  Derby           NY  17/ 93:M40-44 M# 116   21:13  6:49
  131 Alton C. Derick     Avoca           NY   2/ 14:M60-64 M# 117   21:14  6:50
  132 Julia M. Ruggiero   Lancaster       NY   1/ 27:F11-14 F#  14   21:15  6:50
  133 Thomas J. Marren    Tonawanda       NY  15/ 61:M35-39 M# 118   21:15  6:50
  134 Julie M. Doell      Buffalo         NY   1/ 32:F30-34 F#  15   21:17  6:51
  135 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON  18/ 93:M40-44 M# 119   21:19  6:51
  136 Scott A. Dolpp      N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 30:M30-34 M# 120   21:20  6:52
  137 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  25/115:M45-49 M# 121   21:22  6:52
  138 Mark St. George     Williamsville   NY  16/ 61:M35-39 M# 122   21:24  6:53
  139 Bill A. Donnelly    Buffalo         NY   4/ 36:M55-59 M# 123   21:25  6:53
  140 Thomas J. Hauck     East Amherst    NY  17/ 61:M35-39 M# 124   21:25  6:53
  141 Richard Stefanski   East Amherst    NY  15/ 35:M15-19 M# 125   21:25  6:53
  142 Roger K. McGregor   Buffalo         NY   5/ 36:M55-59 M# 126   21:26  6:54
  143 Bill E. Moran       Kenmore         NY  19/ 93:M40-44 M# 127   21:27  6:54
  144 Patrick J. O'Neill  Buffalo         NY  11/ 30:M30-34 M# 128   21:30  6:55
  145 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY   3/ 14:M60-64 M# 129   21:30  6:55
  146 John Connors        Grand Island    NY  16/ 35:M15-19 M# 130   21:31  6:55
  147 Skip Skora          East Aurora     NY   6/ 36:M55-59 M# 131   21:31  6:55
  148 Julian M. Blake     Amherst         NY  12/ 30:M30-34 M# 132   21:32  6:55
  149 Mary Beth Lennon    Buffalo         NY   2/ 27:F25-29 F#  16   21:34  6:56
  150 Bonnie R. Symes     Orchard Park    NY   3/ 27:F25-29 F#  17   21:35  6:56
  151 Peter V. O'Brien    Williamsville   NY   7/ 36:M55-59 M# 133   21:35  6:56
  152 Patricia M. Webb    Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/ 32:F30-34 F#  18   21:37  6:57
  153 Heather Patterson   Williamsville   NY   3/ 32:F30-34 F#  19   21:39  6:58
  154 Gary R. Sheehan     Amherst         NY  20/ 93:M40-44 M# 134   21:40  6:58
  155 David R. Szymkowiak Amherst         NY   6/ 34:M11-14 M# 135   21:41  6:58
  156 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 42:F35-39 F#  20   21:41  6:58
  157 David M. Tuczynski  Cheektowaga     NY  26/115:M45-49 M# 136   21:42  6:59
  158 Edward C. Robinson  Williamsville   NY  21/ 93:M40-44 M# 137   21:42  6:59
  159 Patrick J. Buettner East Amherst    NY  18/ 61:M35-39 M# 138   21:44  6:59
  160 Donald P. Heins     Williamsville   NY   8/ 15:M20-24 M# 139   21:45  7:00
  161 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  15/ 76:M50-54 M# 140   21:46  7:00
  162 Michael P. Cattieu  Williamsville   NY  17/ 35:M15-19 M# 141   21:46  7:00
  163 Katie E. Dylag      Williamsville   NY   2/ 27:F11-14 F#  21   21:47  7:00
  164 Joe C. Hozdik       Williamsville   NY  18/ 35:M15-19 M# 142   21:47  7:00
  165 Darryl B. Smith     Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 30:M30-34 M# 143   21:48  7:01
  166 Dennis Szymkowiak   Amherst         NY  22/ 93:M40-44 M# 144   21:49  7:01
  167 Joe Kielb           Alden           NY  27/115:M45-49 M# 145   21:50  7:01
  168 Jennifer Hulme      Buffalo         NY   4/ 32:F30-34 F#  22   21:51  7:02
  169 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  16/ 76:M50-54 M# 146   21:53  7:02
  170 Rick J. Sambuchi    West Seneca     NY  17/ 76:M50-54 M# 147   21:53  7:02
  171 Don Vining          Daytona Beach   FL   8/ 36:M55-59 M# 148   21:56  7:03
  172 Chuck Mule          Williamsville   NY  28/115:M45-49 M# 149   21:59  7:04
  173 Kristin M. Leiby    Amherst         NY   4/ 27:F25-29 F#  23   21:59  7:04
  174 Robert M. Stevens   Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 61:M35-39 M# 150   21:59  7:04
  175 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  29/115:M45-49 M# 151   22:00  7:04
  176 Molly K. Kennedy    Williamsville   NY   5/ 34:F15-19 F#  24   22:00  7:04
  177 Neil R. Farszmil    Williamsville   NY  19/ 35:M15-19 M# 152   22:01  7:05
  178 Joe Poturalski      Williamsville   NY  23/ 93:M40-44 M# 153   22:01  7:05
  179 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  30/115:M45-49 M# 154   22:03  7:05
  180 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  18/ 76:M50-54 M# 155   22:05  7:06
  181 Daniel C. Schrader  Lockport        NY  31/115:M45-49 M# 156   22:08  7:07
  182 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY  20/ 61:M35-39 M# 157   22:08  7:07
  183 Marc Schrenk        Williamsville   NY  19/ 76:M50-54 M# 158   22:10  7:08
  184 Karen M. Adams      Lockport        NY   5/ 32:F30-34 F#  25   22:11  7:08
  185 Bob Warner          East Amherst    NY  24/ 93:M40-44 M# 159   22:11  7:08
  186 Cathie Martucci     Webster         NY   2/ 63:F40-44 F#  26   22:15  7:09
  187 Robert M. States    East Amherst    NY  25/ 93:M40-44 M# 160   22:16  7:10
  188 Richard B. Hall     Williamsville   NY  20/ 76:M50-54 M# 161   22:17  7:10
  189 Steve Kirby         Athol Springs   NY  21/ 61:M35-39 M# 162   22:18  7:10
  190 James L. Senneff    Tonawanda       NY   9/ 15:M20-24 M# 163   22:19  7:11
  191 Kathleen Granchelli Lockport        NY   6/ 34:F15-19 F#  27   22:19  7:11
  192 Karen M. Mazurowski Williamsville   NY   6/ 42:F35-39 F#  28   22:20  7:11
  193 Denise J. Bickel    Springville     NY   7/ 34:F15-19 F#  29   22:21  7:11
  194 Thomas C. Donnelly  Buffalo         NY  21/ 76:M50-54 M# 164   22:22  7:12
  195 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY   9/ 36:M55-59 M# 165   22:22  7:12
  196 Tom Tempeny         Buffalo         NY  26/ 93:M40-44 M# 166   22:25  7:12
  197 Chris J. McCaffrey  Lockport        NY  22/ 61:M35-39 M# 167   22:26  7:13
  198 Robert J. Courtney  Getzville       NY  27/ 93:M40-44 M# 168   22:27  7:13
  199 Amy E. Alder        Akron           NY   2/ 22:F20-24 F#  30   22:27  7:13
  200 Jill F. Conway      Clarence        NY   3/ 63:F40-44 F#  31   22:28  7:13
  201 Catherine R. Meyer  N. Tonawanda    NY   7/ 42:F35-39 F#  32   22:28  7:13
  202 Sandra R. Harmon    Buffalo         NY   2/ 24:F50-54 F#  33   22:28  7:13
  203 Mike M. Jarosz      Hamburg         NY  20/ 35:M15-19 M# 169   22:29  7:14
  204 Jason T. Cozza      Williamsville   NY  21/ 35:M15-19 M# 170   22:30  7:14
  205 Charles D. Smith    Lockport        NY  28/ 93:M40-44 M# 171   22:31  7:14
  206 Steven Press        Buffalo         NY   9/ 19:M25-29 M# 172   22:32  7:15
  207 Daniel B. Kieffer   East Amherst    NY  29/ 93:M40-44 M# 173   22:33  7:15
  208 Mark C. Guenther    East Amherst    NY  30/ 93:M40-44 M# 174   22:34  7:15
  209 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 36:M55-59 M# 175   22:35  7:16
  210 Rebecca J. Akers    East Amherst    NY   3/ 27:F11-14 F#  34   22:35  7:16
  211 J. J. Biagiotti III Williamsville   NY  22/ 35:M15-19 M# 176   22:36  7:16
  212 Kathleen Yesny      East Amherst    NY   1/ 43:F45-49 F#  35   22:37  7:16
  213 Gregory K. Davis    East Amherst    NY  31/ 93:M40-44 M# 177   22:39  7:17
  214 Bill H. White       Hilton          NY   4/ 14:M60-64 M# 178   22:39  7:17
  215 Art Denz            West Seneca     NY   5/ 14:M60-64 M# 179   22:40  7:17
  216 Donald R. McMahon   Buffalo         NY  22/ 76:M50-54 M# 180   22:40  7:17
  217 Ronnie Eulenburg    Lockport        NY  32/ 93:M40-44 M# 181   22:41  7:18
  218 Jim L. Collins      East Amherst    NY  11/ 36:M55-59 M# 182   22:41  7:18
  219 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   6/ 14:M60-64 M# 183   22:44  7:19
  220 Laura K. Gerber     Lancaster       NY   8/ 34:F15-19 F#  36   22:44  7:19
  221 Daniel J. Smith     Tonawanda       NY  23/ 76:M50-54 M# 184   22:44  7:19
  222 Connor Orrico       West Amherst    NY   1/ 17:M 1-10 M# 185   22:45  7:19
  223 John A. Kielich     Williamsville   NY  33/ 93:M40-44 M# 186   22:46  7:19
  224 Genevieve Pfeiffer  Lancaster       NY   9/ 34:F15-19 F#  37   22:46  7:19
  225 Sherry A. Arndt     Buffalo         NY   5/ 27:F25-29 F#  38   22:48  7:20
  226 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  12/ 36:M55-59 M# 187   22:49  7:20
  227 Matthew J. Mangas   Orchard Park    NY  34/ 93:M40-44 M# 188   22:49  7:20
  228 Tony P. Cantera     Lewiston        NY  32/115:M45-49 M# 189   22:50  7:21
  229 Jeff C. Ensminger   East Aurora     NY  23/ 61:M35-39 M# 190   22:50  7:21
  230 Ryan Grande         Getzville       NY  23/ 35:M15-19 M# 191   22:53  7:21
  231 Tom Droz            East Amherst    NY  33/115:M45-49 M# 192   22:54  7:22
  232 Brigid D. Ross      Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 27:F25-29 F#  39   22:55  7:22
  233 Tom G. Westner      Buffalo         NY  34/115:M45-49 M# 193   22:56  7:22
  234 Grant Hennigar      Grand Island    NY  13/ 36:M55-59 M# 194   22:57  7:23
  235 Melissa J. Moore    West Falls      NY   7/ 27:F25-29 F#  40   22:57  7:23
  236 Maryann M. Parker   Lockport        NY   8/ 42:F35-39 F#  41   22:57  7:23
  237 David V. Newman     Irving          NY  24/ 61:M35-39 M# 195   22:58  7:23
  238 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  14/ 36:M55-59 M# 196   22:59  7:23
  239 Richard G. Meyers   Williamsville   NY  24/ 76:M50-54 M# 197   22:59  7:23
  240 Kelly Carcuro       Burlington      ON   9/ 42:F35-39 F#  42   23:02  7:24
  241 Peter E. Benzino    Williamsville   NY  35/115:M45-49 M# 198   23:02  7:24
  242 Tom Halter          Amherst         NY  35/ 93:M40-44 M# 199   23:03  7:25
  243 Andrew Vona         Lockport        NY  36/ 93:M40-44 M# 200   23:04  7:25
  244 Steven C. Brick     Lockport        NY  25/ 61:M35-39 M# 201   23:04  7:25
  245 Nicholas J. Zelasko Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 93:M40-44 M# 202   23:04  7:25
  246 Judy A. Lemmon      Amherst         NY   4/ 63:F40-44 F#  43   23:05  7:25
  247 Carl E. Pegels      Williamsville   NY   1/  7:M70-74 M# 203   23:06  7:26
  248 Gerald Krayenvenger Buffalo         NY  38/ 93:M40-44 M# 204   23:07  7:26
  249 Thomas F. Cozza     Williamsville   NY  25/ 76:M50-54 M# 205   23:07  7:26
  250 Kevin S. Campbell   Williamsville   NY  36/115:M45-49 M# 206   23:08  7:26
  251 Robert M. Stoll     Lockport        NY  37/115:M45-49 M# 207   23:10  7:27
  252 Kenneth J. Przybyla Getzville       NY  38/115:M45-49 M# 208   23:10  7:27
  253 Anne-Marie Moesch   Highland Park   NJ   8/ 27:F25-29 F#  44   23:11  7:27
  254 John M. LaMancuso   Jamestown       NY  39/115:M45-49 M# 209   23:12  7:28
  255 Robert E. Sanders   Buffalo         NY  26/ 61:M35-39 M# 210   23:12  7:28
  256 James Ginnane       East Amherst    NY  26/ 76:M50-54 M# 211   23:15  7:29
  257 Ken P. Tangelder    West Seneca     NY  40/115:M45-49 M# 212   23:16  7:29
  258 Alexandra M. Galbo  Amherst         NY  10/ 34:F15-19 F#  45   23:17  7:29
  259 John Tjahadi        Broken Arrow    OK  39/ 93:M40-44 M# 213   23:17  7:29
  260 Robert A. Langowski West Seneca     NY  40/ 93:M40-44 M# 214   23:19  7:30
  261 John Mahler         Hamilton        ON  27/ 61:M35-39 M# 215   23:20  7:30
  262 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  15/ 36:M55-59 M# 216   23:21  7:30
  263 Thomas J. Barrett   Williamsville   NY  41/115:M45-49 M# 217   23:22  7:31
  264 Bradley T. Burtch   Williamsville   NY  42/115:M45-49 M# 218   23:23  7:31
  265 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  16/ 36:M55-59 M# 219   23:24  7:31
  266 Daniel R. Warner    East Amherst    NY  24/ 35:M15-19 M# 220   23:25  7:32
  267 Leanne M. Martin    Lockport        NY  10/ 42:F35-39 F#  46   23:26  7:32
  268 Paul A. Crane       Depew           NY  41/ 93:M40-44 M# 221   23:27  7:32
  269 Ned C. DiPasquale   Hamburg         NY   7/ 14:M60-64 M# 222   23:28  7:33
  270 David E. Kelsch     Lockport        NY  28/ 61:M35-39 M# 223   23:29  7:33
  271 Sarah A. Strobino   Amherst         NY   4/ 27:F11-14 F#  47   23:29  7:33
  272 John G. McGuire     Buffalo         NY  17/ 36:M55-59 M# 224   23:29  7:33
  273 Lisa A. Zyla        Getzville       NY   6/ 32:F30-34 F#  48   23:29  7:33
  274 Darren T. Doell     Williamsville   NY  14/ 30:M30-34 M# 225   23:29  7:33
  275 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  27/ 76:M50-54 M# 226   23:30  7:33
  276 Norman C. Nieminen  Buffalo         NY  42/ 93:M40-44 M# 227   23:31  7:34
  277 Stephanie Spritzer  Williamsville   NY   2/ 43:F45-49 F#  49   23:32  7:34
  278 Michael J. Mann     Williamsville   NY  43/115:M45-49 M# 228   23:32  7:34
  279 Robert Hochreiter   Amherst         NY  43/ 93:M40-44 M# 229   23:33  7:34
  280 Dennis R. Mills     N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 76:M50-54 M# 230   23:36  7:35
  281 Mary H. Howard      Grand Island    NY   7/ 32:F30-34 F#  50   23:37  7:36
  282 Michael R. Watts    Williamsville   NY  15/ 30:M30-34 M# 231   23:37  7:36
  283 Shannon L. Barr     Buffalo         NY   3/ 22:F20-24 F#  51   23:38  7:36
  284 Darell J. McKenrick Alden           NY  44/115:M45-49 M# 232   23:38  7:36
  285 Doug G. Gesel       Williamsville   NY  44/ 93:M40-44 M# 233   23:40  7:37
  286 Adam J. Weis        Getzville       NY  25/ 35:M15-19 M# 234   23:42  7:37
  287 Jim Szymanski       Williamsville   NY  45/115:M45-49 M# 235   23:43  7:38
  288 Nancy A. Eklsch     Lockport        NY  11/ 42:F35-39 F#  52   23:44  7:38
  289 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   8/ 14:M60-64 M# 236   23:45  7:38
  290 Yvonne DeMarco      Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 42:F35-39 F#  53   23:46  7:39
  291 Anthony B. Spada    Williamsville   NY  46/115:M45-49 M# 237   23:47  7:39
  292 Annalea J. Masiello Grand Island    NY   5/ 63:F40-44 F#  54   23:47  7:39
  293 Missy T. Raney      Buffalo         NY   4/ 22:F20-24 F#  55   23:48  7:39
  294 Peter Simon         Williamsville   NY  29/ 76:M50-54 M# 238   23:48  7:39
  295 Peter A. Martinez   Wheatfield      NY  47/115:M45-49 M# 239   23:50  7:40
  296 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   3/ 24:F50-54 F#  56   23:51  7:40
  297 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  48/115:M45-49 M# 240   23:51  7:40
  298 Thomas Langworthy   Jamestown       NY  30/ 76:M50-54 M# 241   23:52  7:40
  299 Alan D. Herberger   Getzville       NY  29/ 61:M35-39 M# 242   23:52  7:40
  300 William C. Hilbert  Kenmore         NY  16/ 30:M30-34 M# 243   23:52  7:40
  301 Kyoko Kobayashi     East Amherst    NY   8/ 32:F30-34 F#  57   23:52  7:40
  302 Daniel P. Garbis    Orchard Park    NY  26/ 35:M15-19 M# 244   23:55  7:41
  303 Paul Riley          Buffalo         NY  27/ 35:M15-19 M# 245   23:55  7:41
  304 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  49/115:M45-49 M# 246   23:57  7:42
  305 Jim J. Pagliaroli   Williamsville   NY  45/ 93:M40-44 M# 247   23:58  7:42
  306 Mike M. Bauer       Getzville       NY  28/ 35:M15-19 M# 248   23:58  7:42
  307 Raquel Sampson      Amherst         NY   9/ 27:F25-29 F#  58   23:59  7:43
  308 John R. Lang        Lockport        NY  46/ 93:M40-44 M# 249   23:59  7:43
  309 James E. Cozza      Williamsville   NY  10/ 15:M20-24 M# 250   24:00  7:43
  310 Patricia L. Hilbert Kenmore         NY   9/ 32:F30-34 F#  59   24:01  7:43
  311 Jeffrey D. Sturtz   Grand Island    NY  47/ 93:M40-44 M# 251   24:02  7:44
  312 Jennifer A. Redino  Getzville       NY  11/ 34:F15-19 F#  60   24:04  7:44
  313 Cliff J. Mason      East Aurora     NY  50/115:M45-49 M# 252   24:05  7:45
  314 Dennis M. Lupp      Grand Island    NY  30/ 61:M35-39 M# 253   24:07  7:45
  315 Kevin J. English    West Seneca     NY  48/ 93:M40-44 M# 254   24:07  7:45
  316 Sean M. Grande      Getzville       NY  29/ 35:M15-19 M# 255   24:08  7:46
  317 Dick M. Russell     Lockport        NY  49/ 93:M40-44 M# 256   24:09  7:46
  318 Stephen Scirto      Eggertsville    NY  10/ 19:M25-29 M# 257   24:10  7:46
  319 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   2/  7:M70-74 M# 258   24:11  7:47
  320 Joseph Kabacinski   Buffalo         NY  51/115:M45-49 M# 259   24:11  7:47
  321 Nancy A. Rehak      East Amherst    NY  13/ 42:F35-39 F#  61   24:12  7:47
  322 Jonathan Jasinski   Williamsville   NY   7/ 34:M11-14 M# 260   24:12  7:47
  323 Beth Ann Reisweber  Williamsville   NY   6/ 63:F40-44 F#  62   24:12  7:47
  324 Robert W. Radke     Alden           NY  18/ 36:M55-59 M# 261   24:12  7:47
  325 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY  14/ 42:F35-39 F#  63   24:12  7:47
  326 Tony M. DiStefano   Clarence Center NY  52/115:M45-49 M# 262   24:15  7:48
  327 Philip J. Barr      Buffalo         NY  31/ 76:M50-54 M# 263   24:17  7:48
  328 Donald P. Klein     Cheektowaga     NY  53/115:M45-49 M# 264   24:19  7:49
  329 Julie P. Gennuso    Buffalo         NY   5/ 22:F20-24 F#  64   24:19  7:49
  330 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  32/ 76:M50-54 M# 265   24:19  7:49
  331 Jennifer K. LaBuda  Tonawanda       NY   6/ 22:F20-24 F#  65   24:19  7:49
  332 Christopher Moy     Amherst         NY   8/ 34:M11-14 M# 266   24:21  7:50
  333 James P. Farrell    Williamsville   NY   9/ 34:M11-14 M# 267   24:22  7:50
  334 David A. Sztaba     West Seneca     NY  31/ 61:M35-39 M# 268   24:23  7:50
  335 Kevin M. Lillis     Buffalo         NY  32/ 61:M35-39 M# 269   24:24  7:51
  336 Karrie Frank        Williamsville   NY   7/ 63:F40-44 F#  66   24:24  7:51
  337 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   4/ 24:F50-54 F#  67   24:25  7:51
  338 Jeff M. Jarosz      Hamburg         NY  50/ 93:M40-44 M# 270   24:27  7:52
  339 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  17/ 30:M30-34 M# 271   24:27  7:52
  340 Jack C. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  33/ 76:M50-54 M# 272   24:28  7:52
  341 Mike A. Hartman     Depew           NY  54/115:M45-49 M# 273   24:30  7:53
  342 Susan M. Andreychuk East Amherst    NY  15/ 42:F35-39 F#  68   24:30  7:53
  343 K. Evans Augustyn   Snyder          NY   3/ 43:F45-49 F#  69   24:30  7:53
  344 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  19/ 36:M55-59 M# 274   24:32  7:53
  345 Kevin Donner        Lockport        NY  11/ 19:M25-29 M# 275   24:34  7:54
  346 Corey Smith         East Amherst    NY  30/ 35:M15-19 M# 276   24:34  7:54
  347 Mary Ann Veres      East Amherst    NY   7/ 22:F20-24 F#  70   24:35  7:54
  348 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY  34/ 76:M50-54 M# 277   24:38  7:55
  349 Michael J. Lucey    Amherst         NY  51/ 93:M40-44 M# 278   24:39  7:56
  350 Peter T. Kerwin     Williamsville   NY  18/ 30:M30-34 M# 279   24:39  7:56
  351 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  52/ 93:M40-44 M# 280   24:42  7:57
  352 Thomas Nelson       Hamburg         NY  53/ 93:M40-44 M# 281   24:42  7:57
  353 Tracy R. Sigrist    Clarence Center NY  55/115:M45-49 M# 282   24:42  7:57
  354 Trish Kelleher      East Amherst    NY  16/ 42:F35-39 F#  71   24:43  7:57
  355 Mike DeSantis       Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 76:M50-54 M# 283   24:43  7:57
  356 Pattie J. Paul      Orchard Park    NY   4/ 43:F45-49 F#  72   24:44  7:57
  357 Kathy Halter        Amherst         NY   5/ 43:F45-49 F#  73   24:45  7:57
  358 Paul Bonvissuto     Buffalo         NY  54/ 93:M40-44 M# 284   24:47  7:58
  359 Jacqueline Vanner   Williamsville   NY  10/ 32:F30-34 F#  74   24:47  7:58
  360 Donald P. Nelson    Amherst         NY  33/ 61:M35-39 M# 285   24:48  7:58
  361 Maggie O. Russell   Lockport        NY   2/  7:F 1-10 F#  75   24:49  7:59
  362 Michele A. Bauman   Williamsville   NY   8/ 63:F40-44 F#  76   24:50  7:59
  363 Stephen C. Truong   Amherst         NY  19/ 30:M30-34 M# 286   24:51  7:59
  364 Paul E. Hujer       Kenmore         NY  34/ 61:M35-39 M# 287   24:51  7:59
  365 David J. Graff      Amherst         NY  35/ 61:M35-39 M# 288   24:51  7:59
  366 Sam Blake           Amherst         NY  56/115:M45-49 M# 289   24:52  8:00
  367 James C. Francisco  East Amherst    NY  36/ 61:M35-39 M# 290   24:52  8:00
  368 John J. Witkowski   Williamsville   NY  57/115:M45-49 M# 291   24:52  8:00
  369 Judy A. Burley      Williamsville   NY   6/ 43:F45-49 F#  77   24:53  8:00
  370 Jim A. Smigelski    Lockport        NY  36/ 76:M50-54 M# 292   24:54  8:00
  371 Alan Jenkins        Williamsville   NY  58/115:M45-49 M# 293   24:56  8:01
  372 Sylvia J. Connors   Grand Island    NY  17/ 42:F35-39 F#  78   24:56  8:01
  373 Bryan Weinstein     Getzville       NY  11/ 15:M20-24 M# 294   24:56  8:01
  374 Richard A. Etengoff East Amherst    NY  37/ 76:M50-54 M# 295   24:57  8:01
  375 Mark P. Nichter     Lancaster       NY  59/115:M45-49 M# 296   24:57  8:01
  376 Marianna Christ     Williamsville   NY   9/ 63:F40-44 F#  79   24:58  8:02
  377 Richard Van Almkerk Rochester       NY  20/ 36:M55-59 M# 297   24:59  8:02
  378 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY  10/ 34:M11-14 M# 298   24:59  8:02
  379 Scott T. Mercurio   Hamburg         NY  12/ 19:M25-29 M# 299   24:59  8:02
  380 John P. Tamburlin   Tonawanda       NY  55/ 93:M40-44 M# 300   25:00  8:02
  381 Gary P. Hintermeier Amherst         NY  37/ 61:M35-39 M# 301   25:01  8:03
  382 Greg B. Wiltrout    Getzville       NY  38/ 76:M50-54 M# 302   25:02  8:03
  383 Deb J. Teal         Williamsville   NY   7/ 43:F45-49 F#  80   25:03  8:03
  384 C. Younghusband     St. Catharines  ON   1/ 11:F55-59 F#  81   25:05  8:04
  385 Kevin F. Durawa     Williamsville   NY  38/ 61:M35-39 M# 303   25:05  8:04
  386 Thomas J. Couch     Williamsville   NY  60/115:M45-49 M# 304   25:06  8:04
  387 Joelle M. Mann      Williamsville   NY   8/ 22:F20-24 F#  82   25:06  8:04
  388 Fred Nash           Akron           NY  56/ 93:M40-44 M# 305   25:06  8:04
  389 Richard A. Szudzik  East Amherst    NY  61/115:M45-49 M# 306   25:09  8:05
  390 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/  7:M70-74 M# 307   25:09  8:05
  391 Don R. Miller       Depew           NY  20/ 30:M30-34 M# 308   25:10  8:06
  392 Bob A. Moses        Williamsville   NY  62/115:M45-49 M# 309   25:11  8:06
  393 R. P. Grabenstatter Williamsville   NY  57/ 93:M40-44 M# 310   25:12  8:06
  394 Clare Sun           East Amherst    NY  10/ 63:F40-44 F#  83   25:13  8:06
  395 Kristin M. Pigos    Williamsville   NY  10/ 27:F25-29 F#  84   25:13  8:06
  396 Joe J. Pautler      Depew           NY  13/ 19:M25-29 M# 311   25:13  8:06
  397 Phil V. Cordaro     Depew           NY  39/ 76:M50-54 M# 312   25:16  8:07
  398 Dave A. Lawrence    Kenmore         NY  63/115:M45-49 M# 313   25:17  8:08
  399 Melissa A. Spada    Williamsville   NY   5/ 27:F11-14 F#  85   25:19  8:08
  400 Jeanne E. Goff      Lockport        NY   8/ 43:F45-49 F#  86   25:20  8:09
  401 Christopher Smith   Williamsville   NY  64/115:M45-49 M# 314   25:20  8:09
  402 Andrea Lubel        Williamsville   NY  12/ 34:F15-19 F#  87   25:21  8:09
  403 Robert R. Vail      Depew           NY  58/ 93:M40-44 M# 315   25:22  8:09
  404 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  40/ 76:M50-54 M# 316   25:25  8:10
  405 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  65/115:M45-49 M# 317   25:26  8:11
  406 Khurram Rashid      Buffalo         NY  12/ 15:M20-24 M# 318   25:27  8:11
  407 James R. Fox        Hamburg         NY  66/115:M45-49 M# 319   25:27  8:11
  408 Mary D. Walker      Williamsville   NY   9/ 43:F45-49 F#  88   25:27  8:11
  409 Thomas M. Seiler    Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 61:M35-39 M# 320   25:28  8:11
  410 Joel M. Finton      Getzville       NY  67/115:M45-49 M# 321   25:30  8:12
  411 Gary A. Marchiori   Williamsville   NY  59/ 93:M40-44 M# 322   25:31  8:12
  412 Greg C. Zyla        Getzville       NY  21/ 30:M30-34 M# 323   25:33  8:13
  413 Teri Arena          East Amherst    NY  18/ 42:F35-39 F#  89   25:33  8:13
  414 Anthony Jasinski    Williamsville   NY  60/ 93:M40-44 M# 324   25:33  8:13
  415 Kristen Babinski    Chapel Hill     NC  11/ 27:F25-29 F#  90   25:34  8:13
  416 Geoff K. Klein      Williamsville   NY  41/ 76:M50-54 M# 325   25:34  8:13
  417 Anthony J. Tringali Williamsville   NY  22/ 30:M30-34 M# 326   25:34  8:13
  418 Kathleen M. Keating East Amherst    NY  11/ 63:F40-44 F#  91   25:36  8:14
  419 Doreen Bechtold     Amherst         NY  12/ 27:F25-29 F#  92   25:37  8:14
  420 Daniel B. Courtney  Williamsville   NY   2/ 17:M 1-10 M# 327   25:40  8:15
  421 Jonathan M. Swan    Clarence Center NY  11/ 34:M11-14 M# 328   25:46  8:17
  422 Brian S. Rosenbeck  Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 93:M40-44 M# 329   25:46  8:17
  423 Trish J. Prizel     Amherst         NY  19/ 42:F35-39 F#  93   25:46  8:17
  424 Sheila C. Gallagher Tonawanda       NY  13/ 27:F25-29 F#  94   25:47  8:17
  425 Steven Caprow       East Amherst    NY  42/ 76:M50-54 M# 330   25:49  8:18
  426 Kristin N. Halter   Amherst         NY   6/ 27:F11-14 F#  95   25:50  8:18
  427 Anna Braunscheidel  Williamsville   NY  13/ 34:F15-19 F#  96   25:52  8:19
  428 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY  68/115:M45-49 M# 331   25:52  8:19
  429 Susan H. Kreppel    Clarence        NY  10/ 43:F45-49 F#  97   25:53  8:19
  430 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  69/115:M45-49 M# 332   25:53  8:19
  431 Peter T. Galbo      Amherst         NY   3/ 17:M 1-10 M# 333   25:55  8:20
  432 Judy A. Caveny      Clarence Center NY  12/ 63:F40-44 F#  98   25:56  8:20
  433 David J. Williams   East Amherst    NY  70/115:M45-49 M# 334   25:58  8:21
  434 William A. McCall   Williamsville   NY  43/ 76:M50-54 M# 335   26:00  8:22
  435 Alex C. Kirby       Athol Springs   NY   4/ 17:M 1-10 M# 336   26:01  8:22
  436 Sandy V. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  5:M75-79 M# 337   26:01  8:22
  437 Chev A. Gervase     Williamsville   NY  71/115:M45-49 M# 338   26:02  8:22
  438 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY   5/ 24:F50-54 F#  99   26:03  8:23
  439 Kelly M. Komm       Amherst         NY  14/ 27:F25-29 F# 100   26:03  8:23
  440 Stephen Karas       Albion          NY  44/ 76:M50-54 M# 339   26:06  8:24
  441 Katie S. Johnson    East Amherst    NY  14/ 34:F15-19 F# 101   26:06  8:24
  442 Charles L. Volpe    Tonawanda       NY  40/ 61:M35-39 M# 340   26:06  8:24
  443 Patricia H. Caruso  East Amherst    NY  13/ 63:F40-44 F# 102   26:07  8:24
  444 Zachary R. Frank    Williamsville   NY   5/ 17:M 1-10 M# 341   26:07  8:24
  445 Darren Dowdell      Williamsville   NY  62/ 93:M40-44 M# 342   26:07  8:24
  446 Gregory P. Smith    Williamsville   NY  12/ 34:M11-14 M# 343   26:08  8:24
  447 Belinda A. Stoll    Lockport        NY  14/ 63:F40-44 F# 103   26:08  8:24
  448 Emily J. Regan      Williamsville   NY  15/ 34:F15-19 F# 104   26:09  8:25
  449 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY   9/ 14:M60-64 M# 344   26:09  8:25
  450 Kristin C. Goss     Williamsville   NY  11/ 32:F30-34 F# 105   26:11  8:25
  451 Lori A. Zito        Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 22:F20-24 F# 106   26:12  8:25
  452 Gary C. Ingold      East Amherst    NY  45/ 76:M50-54 M# 345   26:13  8:26
  453 Richard E. Taber    Hamburg         NY  63/ 93:M40-44 M# 346   26:13  8:26
  454 Karen E. Michaels   Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 32:F30-34 F# 107   26:13  8:26
  455 Deborah M. Timineri Clarence        NY  11/ 43:F45-49 F# 108   26:14  8:26
  456 Gerry Brophy        Rush            NY  21/ 36:M55-59 M# 347   26:15  8:26
  457 Joe Bair            Amherst         NY  23/ 30:M30-34 M# 348   26:15  8:26
  458 Wayne M. Hopkins    Tonawanda       NY  72/115:M45-49 M# 349   26:19  8:28
  459 Brian M. Goff       Lockport        NY  64/ 93:M40-44 M# 350   26:21  8:28
  460 Karen J. Craig      Getzville       NY   6/ 24:F50-54 F# 109   26:22  8:29
  461 Patrick B. Curran   Williamsville   NY  73/115:M45-49 M# 351   26:23  8:29
  462 Keith D. Gittermann Lewiston        NY  46/ 76:M50-54 M# 352   26:23  8:29
  463 Sean P. Balkin      East Amherst    NY  13/ 34:M11-14 M# 353   26:26  8:30
  464 Tim P. Balkin       East Amherst    NY  65/ 93:M40-44 M# 354   26:27  8:30
  465 Heather McPartlan   Depew           NY  15/ 27:F25-29 F# 110   26:27  8:30
  466 Larry Cichocki      West Seneca     NY  47/ 76:M50-54 M# 355   26:28  8:31
  467 David M. Arthur     Williamsville   NY   6/ 17:M 1-10 M# 356   26:30  8:31
  468 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  22/ 36:M55-59 M# 357   26:30  8:31
  469 John J. Grandits    Buffalo         NY  48/ 76:M50-54 M# 358   26:31  8:32
  470 Jenine M. Rausch    East Aurora     NY  20/ 42:F35-39 F# 111   26:32  8:32
  471 Kimberly A. Agnello Getzville       NY  16/ 27:F25-29 F# 112   26:32  8:32
  472 Sheila A. Sarafin   Kenmore         NY  15/ 63:F40-44 F# 113   26:33  8:32
  473 John S. Horton      East Amherst    NY  41/ 61:M35-39 M# 359   26:34  8:33
  474 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  74/115:M45-49 M# 360   26:34  8:33
  475 Doug R. Lang        Akron           NY  75/115:M45-49 M# 361   26:34  8:33
  476 Donald H. Cromer    Buffalo         NY  24/ 30:M30-34 M# 362   26:35  8:33
  477 Mary Kay Belotta    Getzville       NY  12/ 43:F45-49 F# 114   26:36  8:33
  478 Victoria L. Welsch  Williamsville   NY  10/ 22:F20-24 F# 115   26:36  8:33
  479 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  13/ 43:F45-49 F# 116   26:37  8:34
  480 Erica L. Duggan     Buffalo         NY  11/ 22:F20-24 F# 117   26:38  8:34
  481 Paula A. Arcara     West Seneca     NY  16/ 63:F40-44 F# 118   26:39  8:34
  482 Matthew R. Gerrish  Williamsville   NY  13/ 15:M20-24 M# 363   26:43  8:35
  483 Gary D. Reisweber   Williamsville   NY  76/115:M45-49 M# 364   26:43  8:35
  484 Chris Krucki        Williamsville   NY  42/ 61:M35-39 M# 365   26:44  8:36
  485 Steve M. Lukasik    Cheektowaga     NY  66/ 93:M40-44 M# 366   26:45  8:36
  486 Kelly Lombardo      Williamsville   NY  21/ 42:F35-39 F# 119   26:46  8:36
  487 Sean M. McCrossan   Amherst         NY  77/115:M45-49 M# 367   26:46  8:36
  488 Danielle Mahler     Thorold         ON   7/ 27:F11-14 F# 120   26:46  8:36
  489 Scott R. Marcus     Getzville       NY  67/ 93:M40-44 M# 368   26:48  8:37
  490 Linda K. Hauck      East Amherst    NY  17/ 63:F40-44 F# 121   26:49  8:37
  491 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  49/ 76:M50-54 M# 369   26:50  8:38
  492 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  14/ 43:F45-49 F# 122   26:52  8:38
  493 Paul Schwartzmyer   Amherst         NY  23/ 36:M55-59 M# 370   26:53  8:39
  494 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY  18/ 63:F40-44 F# 123   26:54  8:39
  495 Tim J. Peck         Cheektowaga     NY  78/115:M45-49 M# 371   26:55  8:39
  496 Robert Keiffer      Batavia         NY  24/ 36:M55-59 M# 372   26:56  8:40
  497 Bob Armstrong       Niagara Falls   NY  50/ 76:M50-54 M# 373   26:57  8:40
  498 Sara R. Maxon       Buffalo         NY  12/ 22:F20-24 F# 124   26:59  8:41
  499 Nicholas D. LaDuca  Williamsville   NY  14/ 34:M11-14 M# 374   27:00  8:41
  500 Megan E. McMorrow   Snyder          NY  13/ 32:F30-34 F# 125   27:00  8:41
  501 Don W. Young        Orchard Park    NY  25/ 36:M55-59 M# 375   27:00  8:41
  502 Jerry J. McCarthy   Williamsville   NY  51/ 76:M50-54 M# 376   27:01  8:41
  503 John C. Fisgus      Lancaster       NY  14/ 19:M25-29 M# 377   27:03  8:42
  504 Donna A. DiGiovanni West Seneca     NY  17/ 27:F25-29 F# 126   27:07  8:43
  505 Gregory F. Dimock   Williamsville   NY   7/ 17:M 1-10 M# 378   27:07  8:43
  506 Lynda A. Davidson   Williamsville   NY  22/ 42:F35-39 F# 127   27:08  8:43
  507 John P. Carroll     Williamsville   NY  68/ 93:M40-44 M# 379   27:10  8:44
  508 Laura D. Muscato    Clarence        NY  15/ 43:F45-49 F# 128   27:11  8:44
  509 Anthony J. Anzalone Amherst         NY  15/ 34:M11-14 M# 380   27:12  8:45
  510 Mark J. Baker       Orchard Park    NY  69/ 93:M40-44 M# 381   27:12  8:45
  511 Patrick J. Smith    Lockport        NY  79/115:M45-49 M# 382   27:12  8:45
  512 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  52/ 76:M50-54 M# 383   27:13  8:45
  513 Stephanie Narduzzo  East Amherst    NY  16/ 34:F15-19 F# 129   27:14  8:45
  514 James W. Fatta      Amherst         NY  31/ 35:M15-19 M# 384   27:15  8:46
  515 Katie E. Allen      Williamsville   NY   8/ 27:F11-14 F# 130   27:15  8:46
  516 Gary P. Schmitt     Williamsville   NY  53/ 76:M50-54 M# 385   27:15  8:46
  517 Paul A. Narduzzo    East Amherst    NY  70/ 93:M40-44 M# 386   27:16  8:46
  518 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  54/ 76:M50-54 M# 387   27:17  8:46
  519 Michael Schifferli  Williamsville   NY  32/ 35:M15-19 M# 388   27:18  8:47
  520 Thomas E. Dylag     Williamsville   NY  71/ 93:M40-44 M# 389   27:18  8:47
  521 Thomas J. Vanner    Williamsville   NY  43/ 61:M35-39 M# 390   27:19  8:47
  522 Matthew J. Conron   Williamsville   NY  44/ 61:M35-39 M# 391   27:22  8:48
  523 Patti Murray        Williamsville   NY  16/ 43:F45-49 F# 131   27:23  8:48
  524 James F. Bargnesi   Snyder          NY  25/ 30:M30-34 M# 392   27:23  8:48
  525 James Schwartzmyer  N. Tonawanda    NY  72/ 93:M40-44 M# 393   27:24  8:49
  526 Laurie L. Vogelsang Williamsville   NY  17/ 43:F45-49 F# 132   27:24  8:49
  527 Andrew Doster       Getzville       NY  33/ 35:M15-19 M# 394   27:25  8:49
  528 Melissa A. Napoli   Lockport        NY  18/ 43:F45-49 F# 133   27:26  8:49
  529 Linda M. Forrestel  Akron           NY   7/ 24:F50-54 F# 134   27:28  8:50
  530 Rich C. DeMarco     Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 17:M 1-10 M# 395   27:29  8:50
  531 John C. Abramowski  Williamsville   NY  80/115:M45-49 M# 396   27:31  8:51
  532 Terry J. Morrissey  Bowmansville    NY  26/ 36:M55-59 M# 397   27:33  8:52
  533 John O. Luthringer  Williamsville   NY  73/ 93:M40-44 M# 398   27:34  8:52
  534 Samuel C. Barbera   Williamsville   NY  81/115:M45-49 M# 399   27:34  8:52
  535 Jessica DeMarco     Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 27:F11-14 F# 135   27:35  8:52
  536 Robert C. King      Williamsville   NY  55/ 76:M50-54 M# 400   27:37  8:53
  537 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY  18/ 27:F25-29 F# 136   27:39  8:53
  538 Timothy P. Naab     Williamsville   NY  15/ 19:M25-29 M# 401   27:39  8:53
  539 Caroline R. Kubicki Williamsville   NY  10/ 27:F11-14 F# 137   27:42  8:54
  540 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  13/ 22:F20-24 F# 138   27:43  8:55
  541 Anne M. Scinta      Kenmore         NY  19/ 43:F45-49 F# 139   27:44  8:55
  542 Michele A. Bauman   Williamsville   NY  11/ 27:F11-14 F# 140   27:46  8:56
  543 Jeffrey T. Coleman  East Amherst    NY  27/ 36:M55-59 M# 402   27:46  8:56
  544 Kevin Rocktaschel   Hamburg         NY  16/ 19:M25-29 M# 403   27:48  8:56
  545 Frank L. Adolf      Williamsville   NY  45/ 61:M35-39 M# 404   27:48  8:56
  546 Carrie A. Schober   East Amherst    NY  14/ 22:F20-24 F# 141   27:48  8:56
  547 Spencer R. Thereult East Amherst    NY  14/ 15:M20-24 M# 405   27:48  8:56
  548 Becky A. Kobielski  Williamsville   NY  19/ 27:F25-29 F# 142   27:49  8:57
  549 David P. Courtney   Williamsville   NY  74/ 93:M40-44 M# 406   27:49  8:57
  550 Mia Truckenbrod     Amherst         NY  14/ 32:F30-34 F# 143   27:49  8:57
  551 Lisa M. Campieri    Buffalo         NY  23/ 42:F35-39 F# 144   27:50  8:57
  552 Bill G. Asmus       Akron           NY  56/ 76:M50-54 M# 407   27:50  8:57
  553 Theresa M. Paterson Buffalo         NY  24/ 42:F35-39 F# 145   27:50  8:57
  554 Joseph J. Beres     Orchard Park    NY  75/ 93:M40-44 M# 408   27:52  8:58
  555 Susan L. Arthur     Williamsville   NY  19/ 63:F40-44 F# 146   27:54  8:58
  556 Kathy Slayton       Williamsville   NY  20/ 43:F45-49 F# 147   27:54  8:58
  557 Steven R. Leberer   Lockport        NY  46/ 61:M35-39 M# 409   27:55  8:59
  558 Stephanie Hopkins   Tonawanda       NY  17/ 34:F15-19 F# 148   27:56  8:59
  559 Michael N. Rossi    Williamsville   NY  76/ 93:M40-44 M# 410   27:56  8:59
  560 Jamie M. Husted     East Amherst    NY  18/ 34:F15-19 F# 149   27:58  9:00
  561 Katie Daly          Buffalo         NY  15/ 32:F30-34 F# 150   27:58  9:00
  562 David M. Kubicki    Cheektowaga     NY  82/115:M45-49 M# 411   27:59  9:00
  563 Jessica L. Pates    Amherst         NY  19/ 34:F15-19 F# 151   28:00  9:00
  564 Sheridan C. Conway  Clarence        NY   3/  7:F 1-10 F# 152   28:01  9:01
  565 Gregory J. Hackbush Kenmore         NY  47/ 61:M35-39 M# 412   28:01  9:01
  566 Gerald P. Byrne     West Seneca     NY  26/ 30:M30-34 M# 413   28:02  9:01
  567 Frank C. Broncato   Tonawanda       NY  48/ 61:M35-39 M# 414   28:03  9:01
  568 Thomas J. Topper    Getzville       NY  77/ 93:M40-44 M# 415   28:04  9:01
  569 Jill Schwartz       Lockport        NY  16/ 32:F30-34 F# 153   28:04  9:01
  570 Wendy J. Kolb       N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 32:F30-34 F# 154   28:04  9:01
  571 Thomas L. Doran     East Amherst    NY  49/ 61:M35-39 M# 416   28:05  9:02
  572 Tricia L. Sztaba    West Seneca     NY  18/ 32:F30-34 F# 155   28:05  9:02
  573 Greg S. Webb        Tonawanda       NY  50/ 61:M35-39 M# 417   28:08  9:03
  574 Sarah J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  20/ 34:F15-19 F# 156   28:08  9:03
  575 Steven Siffringer   Snyder          NY  27/ 30:M30-34 M# 418   28:11  9:04
  576 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY  19/ 32:F30-34 F# 157   28:11  9:04
  577 Margaret A. Russell Lockport        NY  20/ 63:F40-44 F# 158   28:12  9:04
  578 S. Torsell-Damico   Hamburg         NY  21/ 43:F45-49 F# 159   28:13  9:04
  579 Elizabeth M. Rickli East Amherst    NY  22/ 43:F45-49 F# 160   28:13  9:04
  580 Sharon B. Occhino   Snyder          NY  25/ 42:F35-39 F# 161   28:13  9:04
  581 Jack J. Welsch      Williamsville   NY  57/ 76:M50-54 M# 419   28:14  9:05
  582 Kathleen M. Delaney Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 32:F30-34 F# 162   28:14  9:05
  583 Barbara K. Courtney Getzville       NY  26/ 42:F35-39 F# 163   28:15  9:05
  584 Chris F. Beck       Kenmore         NY  83/115:M45-49 M# 420   28:15  9:05
  585 Allison M. Lawson   Amherst         NY  21/ 63:F40-44 F# 164   28:17  9:06
  586 John Roolo          Hamburg         NY  78/ 93:M40-44 M# 421   28:17  9:06
  587 Kelly A. McAvoy     Williamsville   NY  27/ 42:F35-39 F# 165   28:18  9:06
  588 Mary E. Oyler       East Amherst    NY  22/ 63:F40-44 F# 166   28:20  9:07
  589 Craig J. Alf        Williamsville   NY  58/ 76:M50-54 M# 422   28:22  9:07
  590 Kevin J. Lucey      Lancaster       NY  59/ 76:M50-54 M# 423   28:22  9:07
  591 James A. Santomauro Williamsville   NY  79/ 93:M40-44 M# 424   28:24  9:08
  592 Joe J. Arcara       Williamsville   NY  28/ 36:M55-59 M# 425   28:24  9:08
  593 Ed Harkey           Tonawanda       NY  29/ 36:M55-59 M# 426   28:25  9:08
  594 Mona A. Bargnesi    Snyder          NY  21/ 32:F30-34 F# 167   28:25  9:08
  595 Gary J. Nichter     Lancaster       NY  84/115:M45-49 M# 427   28:26  9:09
  596 Karen A. Farnham    Palm Harbor     FL  23/ 43:F45-49 F# 168   28:33  9:11
  597 Joseph W. Kleinmann Williamsville   NY  51/ 61:M35-39 M# 428   28:36  9:12
  598 Joseph Kleinmann    Williamsville   NY   9/ 17:M 1-10 M# 429   28:36  9:12
  599 George E. Hill      Buffalo         NY   4/  7:M70-74 M# 430   28:37  9:12
  600 Jason Speth         Amherst         NY  28/ 30:M30-34 M# 431   28:37  9:12
  601 Todd A. Schiefferle Amherst         NY  29/ 30:M30-34 M# 432   28:40  9:13
  602 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  10/ 14:M60-64 M# 433   28:40  9:13
  603 Keith A. Roseboro   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  52/ 61:M35-39 M# 434   28:41  9:13
  604 Thomas Bassanello   East Amherst    NY  85/115:M45-49 M# 435   28:42  9:14
  605 Shannon K. Maranto  Williamsville   NY  28/ 42:F35-39 F# 169   28:44  9:14
  606 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  23/ 63:F40-44 F# 170   28:46  9:15
  607 Lisa R. Black       Grand Island    NY  24/ 63:F40-44 F# 171   28:47  9:15
  608 Josette A. Fisher   Tonawanda       NY  22/ 32:F30-34 F# 172   28:48  9:16
  609 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  1:M80-90 M# 436   28:49  9:16
  610 Therese A. Lang     Lockport        NY  29/ 42:F35-39 F# 173   28:49  9:16
  611 Robert L. Bishop    Amherst         NY  53/ 61:M35-39 M# 437   28:50  9:16
  612 Philip J. Nosek     Fredonia        NY  80/ 93:M40-44 M# 438   28:52  9:17
  613 Collene Panzarella  Williamsville   NY  25/ 63:F40-44 F# 174   28:53  9:17
  614 Maureen A. D'Angelo Williamsville   NY  30/ 42:F35-39 F# 175   28:54  9:18
  615 Robert R. Culm      Buffalo         NY  30/ 36:M55-59 M# 439   28:55  9:18
  616 Judy M. LiPuma      Williamsville   NY  24/ 43:F45-49 F# 176   28:55  9:18
  617 Brian L. Carrier    Getzville       NY  86/115:M45-49 M# 440   28:56  9:18
  618 Alan Woodmanser     Youngstown      NY  31/ 36:M55-59 M# 441   28:56  9:18
  619 Katie R. Flaschner  East Amherst    NY  12/ 27:F11-14 F# 177   28:57  9:19
  620 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  26/ 63:F40-44 F# 178   28:58  9:19
  621 Deborah Sterber     Geneseo         NY   8/ 24:F50-54 F# 179   28:58  9:19
  622 Lisa M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  27/ 63:F40-44 F# 180   28:58  9:19
  623 Greg K. Stang       Cheektowaga     NY  81/ 93:M40-44 M# 442   28:59  9:19
  624 Helen J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  2:F70-74 F# 181   29:01  9:20
  625 Kyle J. Lucey       Amherst         NY  34/ 35:M15-19 M# 443   29:03  9:20
  626 Barbara J. Nichter  Lancaster       NY   9/ 24:F50-54 F# 182   29:04  9:21
  627 Drew C. Shields     Williamsville   NY  16/ 34:M11-14 M# 444   29:10  9:23
  628 Allison G. Lang     Akron           NY  31/ 42:F35-39 F# 183   29:10  9:23
  629 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  60/ 76:M50-54 M# 445   29:11  9:23
  630 Robert Schifferli   Williamsville   NY  87/115:M45-49 M# 446   29:11  9:23
  631 Henry L. Davis      Williamsville   NY  88/115:M45-49 M# 447   29:14  9:24
  632 Tracie M. Husted    East Amherst    NY  21/ 34:F15-19 F# 184   29:15  9:24
  633 Daniel J. Colpoys   Niagara Falls   NY  30/ 30:M30-34 M# 448   29:16  9:25
  634 Shelley Frederick   Williamsville   NY  10/ 24:F50-54 F# 185   29:16  9:25
  635 Cheryl Hughes       East Amherst    NY  28/ 63:F40-44 F# 186   29:18  9:25
  636 Beth W. Mercer      Williamsville   NY  29/ 63:F40-44 F# 187   29:18  9:25
  637 Thomas V. Maher     Clarence        NY   1/  5:M65-69 M# 449   29:20  9:26
  638 Darleen Ronca       Williamsville   NY  32/ 42:F35-39 F# 188   29:21  9:26
  639 Jennifer L. Lupp    Grand Island    NY  33/ 42:F35-39 F# 189   29:22  9:27
  640 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY  61/ 76:M50-54 M# 450   29:22  9:27
  641 Kevin T. Craig      Getzville       NY  62/ 76:M50-54 M# 451   29:28  9:28
  642 Kim Zuppelli        Kenmore         NY  34/ 42:F35-39 F# 190   29:29  9:29
  643 Jennifer Stachura   Lancaster       NY  23/ 32:F30-34 F# 191   29:35  9:31
  644 Wilma R. Cipolla    Amherst         NY   2/  2:F70-74 F# 192   29:35  9:31
  645 Gloria M. Santarpia East Amherst    NY   1/  4:F65-69 F# 193   29:35  9:31
  646 Mary E. Emborsky    Hamburg         NY  24/ 32:F30-34 F# 194   29:35  9:31
  647 Gerald Wojcik       Williamsville   NY  89/115:M45-49 M# 452   29:38  9:32
  648 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  90/115:M45-49 M# 453   29:42  9:33
  649 Linda Szymkowiak    Amherst         NY  30/ 63:F40-44 F# 195   29:44  9:34
  650 Tom A. Mazurowski   Williamsville   NY  54/ 61:M35-39 M# 454   29:45  9:34
  651 Richard Pagliaroli  Williamsville   NY  10/ 17:M 1-10 M# 455   29:46  9:34
  652 Stacey A. Glick     Getzville       NY  15/ 22:F20-24 F# 196   29:48  9:35
  653 Charles C. Hahn     East Amherst    NY  91/115:M45-49 M# 456   29:48  9:35
  654 Paul S. Glick       Getzville       NY  63/ 76:M50-54 M# 457   29:48  9:35
  655 Emma E. Hahn        East Amherst    NY  13/ 27:F11-14 F# 197   29:49  9:35
  656 Denise A. Bloom     Williamsville   NY  25/ 43:F45-49 F# 198   29:49  9:35
  657 Richard H. Gerrish  Williamsville   NY  64/ 76:M50-54 M# 458   29:49  9:35
  658 Patty M. Orrico     West Amherst    NY  31/ 63:F40-44 F# 199   29:52  9:36
  659 Barbara C. Shanahan Tonawanda       NY  32/ 63:F40-44 F# 200   29:55  9:37
  660 Len J. DePrima      East Amherst    NY  32/ 36:M55-59 M# 459   29:57  9:38
  661 Robert J. Kreppel   Clarence        NY  92/115:M45-49 M# 460   30:01  9:39
  662 Gail M. Giessert    Tonawanda       NY  20/ 27:F25-29 F# 201   30:03  9:40
  663 Robert J. Kogutek   Williamsville   NY  33/ 36:M55-59 M# 461   30:05  9:40
  664 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   1/  3:F60-64 F# 202   30:09  9:42
  665 Donald J. Neil      Williamsville   NY  82/ 93:M40-44 M# 462   30:11  9:42
  666 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 463   30:11  9:42
  667 Wanda I. Schoenfeld Tonawanda       NY  26/ 43:F45-49 F# 203   30:14  9:43
  668 Kelly M. Regan      Williamsville   NY  22/ 34:F15-19 F# 204   30:15  9:44
  669 Dan Lonzi                                1/  2:M 0- 0 M# 464   30:16  9:44
  670 James R. Bastian    Williamsville   NY  55/ 61:M35-39 M# 465   30:16  9:44
  671 John Auriemma       Williamsville   NY  93/115:M45-49 M# 466   30:17  9:44
  672 Robert A. Chmiel    East Amherst    NY  56/ 61:M35-39 M# 467   30:18  9:45
  673 Marc A. Hurteau     East Amherst    NY  83/ 93:M40-44 M# 468   30:22  9:46
  674 Pete E. Lonergan    Williamsville   NY  34/ 36:M55-59 M# 469   30:25  9:47
  675 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  33/ 63:F40-44 F# 205   30:27  9:47
  676 Deb L. Holmes       Hamburg         NY  11/ 24:F50-54 F# 206   30:28  9:48
  677 Michael Allexenberg Hamburg         NY  35/ 36:M55-59 M# 470   30:28  9:48
  678 Jim C. Ellson       Grand Island    NY  84/ 93:M40-44 M# 471   30:32  9:49
  679 Janice M. Curatolo  East Amherst    NY  34/ 63:F40-44 F# 207   30:35  9:50
  680 Kim M. Kwietniewski Williamsville   NY  35/ 63:F40-44 F# 208   30:36  9:50
  681 Christian Curatolo  East Amherst    NY  11/ 17:M 1-10 M# 472   30:36  9:50
  682 Joanne Grana        Snyder          NY  36/ 63:F40-44 F# 209   30:37  9:51
  683 Rick Leugemors      Snyder          NY  94/115:M45-49 M# 473   30:37  9:51
  684 David F. Gordon     East Amherst    NY  95/115:M45-49 M# 474   30:40  9:52
  685 Katherine Forsyth   East Amherst    NY  14/ 27:F11-14 F# 210   30:41  9:52
  686 Tara V. Forsyth     Williamsville   NY  15/ 27:F11-14 F# 211   30:41  9:52
  687 Joseph W. Giessert  Tonawanda       NY  65/ 76:M50-54 M# 475   30:43  9:53
  688 Spencer G. Conway   Clarence        NY  16/ 27:F11-14 F# 212   30:43  9:53
  689 Kimberly Sambuchi   Williamsville   NY  35/ 42:F35-39 F# 213   30:45  9:53
  690 Barbara A. Martinez Wheatfield      NY  37/ 63:F40-44 F# 214   30:47  9:54
  691 Thomas Ferry        Lancaster       NY  66/ 76:M50-54 M# 476   30:48  9:54
  692 E. L. McEldowney    Lockport        NY  16/ 22:F20-24 F# 215   30:50  9:55
  693 George J. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  96/115:M45-49 M# 477   30:52  9:55
  694 James C. Regan      Williamsville   NY  17/ 34:M11-14 M# 478   30:53  9:56
  695 Dan J. Pagliaroli   Williamsville   NY  18/ 34:M11-14 M# 479   30:56  9:57
  696 Thomas V. Tiberia   East Amherst    NY  97/115:M45-49 M# 480   30:56  9:57
  697 Jake G. Caprow      East Amherst    NY  19/ 34:M11-14 M# 481   30:56  9:57
  698 Steph Carriere      Williamsville   NY  21/ 27:F25-29 F# 216   31:05 10:00
  699 Paul T. Scotto      Williamsville   NY  85/ 93:M40-44 M# 482   31:06 10:00
  700 William L. Regan    Williamsville   NY  20/ 34:M11-14 M# 483   31:06 10:00
  701 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  4:F65-69 F# 217   31:07 10:00
  702 Evelyn MacPhee      Amherst         NY  27/ 43:F45-49 F# 218   31:07 10:00
  703 W. Christophersen   Amherst         NY  36/ 42:F35-39 F# 219   31:07 10:00
  704 Michael J. Heins    Williamsville   NY  67/ 76:M50-54 M# 484   31:08 10:01
  705 M. A. Churchill     Williamsville   NY  12/ 24:F50-54 F# 220   31:09 10:01
  706 Kathleen Smigelski  Lockport        NY  22/ 27:F25-29 F# 221   31:14 10:03
  707 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  98/115:M45-49 M# 485   31:17 10:04
  708 Colleen M. Roetzer  Williamsville   NY  38/ 63:F40-44 F# 222   31:19 10:04
  709 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  13/ 24:F50-54 F# 223   31:22 10:05
  710 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 14:M60-64 M# 486   31:22 10:05
  711 Thomas J. Roetzer   Williamsville   NY   2/  2:W 1-80 W#   2   31:25 10:06
  712 Joan M. Banas       Williamsville   NY  14/ 24:F50-54 F# 224   31:26 10:06
  713 Jean A. Derick      Avoca           NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 225   31:27 10:07
  714 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 24:F50-54 F# 226   31:28 10:07
  715 Liza P. Franz       Buffalo         NY  25/ 32:F30-34 F# 227   31:28 10:07
  716 Anne E. Duggan      Buffalo         NY  28/ 43:F45-49 F# 228   31:29 10:07
  717 Ruth E. DeLillo     Williamsville   NY  29/ 43:F45-49 F# 229   31:30 10:08
  718 Debra J. Higgins    Kenmore         NY  39/ 63:F40-44 F# 230   31:30 10:08
  719 Gary R. Copeland    N. Tonawanda    NY  68/ 76:M50-54 M# 487   31:31 10:08
  720 Jim Pauly           Williamsville   NY  86/ 93:M40-44 M# 488   31:40 10:11
  721 Elaina Harlock      Williamsville   NY  40/ 63:F40-44 F# 231   31:40 10:11
  722 Shirley A. McNamara Amherst         NY   2/ 11:F55-59 F# 232   31:41 10:11
  723 Meghan E. McGuire   East Amherst    NY  23/ 34:F15-19 F# 233   31:42 10:12
  724 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  69/ 76:M50-54 M# 489   31:49 10:14
  725 Luann M. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  16/ 24:F50-54 F# 234   31:49 10:14
  726 Gary W. Hackbush    Amherst         NY  57/ 61:M35-39 M# 490   31:51 10:14
  727 Sue J. Hackbush     Amherst         NY  26/ 32:F30-34 F# 235   31:52 10:15
  728 Walt H. Zabel       East Amherst    NY  87/ 93:M40-44 M# 491   31:52 10:15
  729 Richard L. Collins  Clarence        NY  99/115:M45-49 M# 492   31:53 10:15
  730 Gregory R. Frank    Williamsville   NY  21/ 34:M11-14 M# 493   31:54 10:15
  731 Diane M. Hopkins    Tonawanda       NY  30/ 43:F45-49 F# 236   31:55 10:16
  732 Rob E. Schifferli   Williamsville   NY  22/ 34:M11-14 M# 494   31:57 10:16
  733 G. S. Magoffin, Jr. Williamsville   NY 100/115:M45-49 M# 495   31:58 10:17
  734 John Manning        East Amherst    NY  15/ 15:M20-24 M# 496   32:01 10:18
  735 Paige F. Ronca      Williamsville   NY  17/ 27:F11-14 F# 237   32:06 10:19
  736 Julia Drinnan-Doran East Amherst    NY  41/ 63:F40-44 F# 238   32:10 10:21
  737 Michele M. Asmus    Akron           NY  31/ 43:F45-49 F# 239   32:12 10:21
  738 Brian D. Dusenberry Amherst         NY 101/115:M45-49 M# 497   32:17 10:23
  739 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  17/ 24:F50-54 F# 240   32:18 10:23
  740 Fritz Clauss        Amherst         NY  23/ 34:M11-14 M# 498   32:20 10:24
  741 Sherlyn A. Kolke    East Amherst    NY   3/ 11:F55-59 F# 241   32:20 10:24
  742 Jennifer R. Dowdell Williamsville   NY  37/ 42:F35-39 F# 242   32:22 10:24
  743 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  38/ 42:F35-39 F# 243   32:26 10:26
  744 Catherine M. Beback Amherst         NY  32/ 43:F45-49 F# 244   32:27 10:26
  745 Sherwood W. Noble   Depew           NY  36/ 36:M55-59 M# 499   32:32 10:28
  746 Sherri A. Morlock   Clarence Center NY  39/ 42:F35-39 F# 245   32:32 10:28
  747 Paul N. Gunderman   Williamsville   NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 500   32:37 10:29
  748 Gregory W. Keating  East Amherst    NY  24/ 34:M11-14 M# 501   32:47 10:32
  749 Robert W. Keating   East Amherst    NY 102/115:M45-49 M# 502   32:47 10:32
  750 Noe Hernandez       Amherst         NY  17/ 19:M25-29 M# 503   32:54 10:35
  751 Michael J. Micoli   Lockport        NY  88/ 93:M40-44 M# 504   32:59 10:36
  752 Elena Wozniak       Tonawanda       NY  40/ 42:F35-39 F# 246   33:00 10:37
  753 Chet Cooley         Buffalo         NY  12/ 14:M60-64 M# 505   33:08 10:39
  754 Elisa Ryszkiewicz   Buffalo         NY  17/ 22:F20-24 F# 247   33:10 10:40
  755 Ryan M. McKenna     Amherst         NY  35/ 35:M15-19 M# 506   33:12 10:41
  756 Nicole M. Ostanski  East Amherst    NY  24/ 34:F15-19 F# 248   33:12 10:41
  757 Jill Drake          East Amherst    NY  25/ 34:F15-19 F# 249   33:13 10:41
  758 Marleah M. Clase    Buffalo         NY  42/ 63:F40-44 F# 250   33:13 10:41
  759 Gretchen A. Bauer   Getzville       NY  26/ 34:F15-19 F# 251   33:13 10:41
  760 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  43/ 63:F40-44 F# 252   33:20 10:43
  761 Nick J. Karl        Williamsville   NY  25/ 34:M11-14 M# 507   33:20 10:43
  762 Jill M. Farrell     Kenmore         NY  27/ 32:F30-34 F# 253   33:37 10:49
  763 Roslyn P. Marcus    Getzville       NY  44/ 63:F40-44 F# 254   33:38 10:49
  764 Tommy P. Topper     Getzville       NY  26/ 34:M11-14 M# 508   33:41 10:50
  765 Anthony Biagiotti   Williamsville   NY  27/ 34:M11-14 M# 509   33:41 10:50
  766 Rick W. Dean        East Amherst    NY 103/115:M45-49 M# 510   33:43 10:50
  767 Cathy V. Forrestel  East Amherst    NY  18/ 24:F50-54 F# 255   33:49 10:52
  768 Paula K. Basile     Williamsville   NY  45/ 63:F40-44 F# 256   33:51 10:53
  769 Dora Csere          East Amherst    NY  27/ 34:F15-19 F# 257   33:51 10:53
  770 Sarah L. Stefanski  East Amherst    NY  28/ 34:F15-19 F# 258   33:51 10:53
  771 Cathleen M. Ducato  Buffalo         NY  46/ 63:F40-44 F# 259   33:58 10:55
  772 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   2/  5:M75-79 M# 511   34:12 11:00
  773 Samantha Arena      East Amherst    NY  18/ 27:F11-14 F# 260   34:14 11:00
  774 Karyn M. Senneff    Tonawanda       NY  23/ 27:F25-29 F# 261   34:16 11:01
  775 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   3/  5:M75-79 M# 512   34:16 11:01
  776 Elizabeth Tramposch East Amherst    NY  19/ 27:F11-14 F# 262   34:17 11:01
  777 Monika U. Mordue    Lockport        NY  33/ 43:F45-49 F# 263   34:18 11:02
  778 Robin A. Olkowski   Tonawanda       NY  34/ 43:F45-49 F# 264   34:19 11:02
  779 Sue Hitchcock       Amherst         NY  47/ 63:F40-44 F# 265   34:28 11:05
  780 Darrell Zakes       Lockport        NY  18/ 19:M25-29 M# 513   34:30 11:06
  781 Turia S. Mroz       Depew           NY  28/ 32:F30-34 F# 266   34:37 11:08
  782 Mary P. Gallagher   Tonawanda       NY  24/ 27:F25-29 F# 267   34:42 11:09
  783 Jonathan J. Jager   East Amherst    NY  12/ 17:M 1-10 M# 514   34:51 11:12
  784 Marya Grande        Kenmore         NY  25/ 27:F25-29 F# 268   34:54 11:13
  785 John T. Plyler      Tonawanda       NY 104/115:M45-49 M# 515   35:07 11:17
  786 Carol A. Garrison   Tonawanda       NY  35/ 43:F45-49 F# 269   35:07 11:17
  787 Anne E. Hunt        Williamsville   NY   4/ 11:F55-59 F# 270   35:09 11:18
  788 Reid Zaccagnino     Clarence        NY  13/ 17:M 1-10 M# 516   35:14 11:20
  789 Michael A. Muscato  Clarence        NY  14/ 17:M 1-10 M# 517   35:16 11:20
  790 Pat Szymkowiak      Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 24:F50-54 F# 271   35:25 11:23
  791 Russell J. Ward     Lancaster       NY 105/115:M45-49 M# 518   35:27 11:24
  792 Deborah B. Manning  Clarence Center NY  36/ 43:F45-49 F# 272   35:32 11:26
  793 Michael J. Spada    Williamsville   NY 106/115:M45-49 M# 519   35:32 11:26
  794 Larry J. Regan      Williamsville   NY  89/ 93:M40-44 M# 520   35:40 11:28
  795 Lisa A. Matthies    Alden           NY  29/ 32:F30-34 F# 273   35:41 11:28
  796 Stephen P. Mancuso  Tonawanda       NY  28/ 34:M11-14 M# 521   35:51 11:32
  797 Steve C. Mancuso    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 107/115:M45-49 M# 522   35:52 11:32
  798 Laura M. McKenrick  Alden           NY  37/ 43:F45-49 F# 274   35:52 11:32
  799 David L. Kingsbury  West Seneca     NY  13/ 14:M60-64 M# 523   35:57 11:34
  800 Danielle V. Lokaj   Williamsville   NY  29/ 34:F15-19 F# 275   36:00 11:35
  801 Angielique N. Lokaj Williamsville   NY  30/ 34:F15-19 F# 276   36:00 11:35
  802 Michael F. Zola     Williamsville   NY  70/ 76:M50-54 M# 524   36:09 11:37
  803 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   5/  7:M70-74 M# 525   36:10 11:38
  804 Andy J. Stevens     Williamsville   NY 108/115:M45-49 M# 526   36:18 11:40
  805 Katie M. Stevens    Williamsville   NY  20/ 27:F11-14 F# 277   36:18 11:40
  806 Bethany Croyle      East Amherst    NY  18/ 22:F20-24 F# 278   36:33 11:45
  807 Robert J. Croyle    East Amherst    NY  71/ 76:M50-54 M# 527   36:33 11:45
  808 Dawn Wasieczko      N. Tonawanda    NY  48/ 63:F40-44 F# 279   36:43 11:48
  809 Melissa Wasieczko   N. Tonawanda    NY  31/ 34:F15-19 F# 280   36:44 11:49
  810 Jacob D. Pilarski   Williamsville   NY  29/ 34:M11-14 M# 528   36:49 11:50
  811 Margaret M. Shea    Rensselaer      NY  49/ 63:F40-44 F# 281   36:50 11:51
  812 Susan A. Bompczyk   West Seneca     NY  50/ 63:F40-44 F# 282   36:52 11:51
  813 Robert K. Bompczyk  West Seneca     NY 109/115:M45-49 M# 529   36:52 11:51
  814 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY 110/115:M45-49 M# 530   36:53 11:52
  815 Bill A. O'Donnell   East Amherst    NY   4/  5:M75-79 M# 531   36:55 11:52
  816 Conor P. Kennedy    Williamsville   NY  30/ 34:M11-14 M# 532   36:55 11:52
  817 Francine Carvallo   Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 43:F45-49 F# 283   37:01 11:54
  818 Anne Augustine      Williamsville   NY  32/ 34:F15-19 F# 284   37:05 11:55
  819 Francis Augustine   Williamsville   NY  72/ 76:M50-54 M# 533   37:05 11:55
  820 Marilyn Augustine   Williamsville   NY  19/ 22:F20-24 F# 285   37:07 11:56
  821 Donald E. Meek      Williamsville   NY  58/ 61:M35-39 M# 534   37:20 12:00
  822 Kolleen Fischer     Getzville       NY  26/ 27:F25-29 F# 286   37:37 12:06
  823 Daniel R. Brody     Alden           NY 111/115:M45-49 M# 535   37:37 12:06
  824 Gary R. Sheehan     East Amherst    NY  14/ 14:M60-64 M# 536   37:49 12:10
  825 Mary S. Richert     Buffalo         NY  20/ 24:F50-54 F# 287   37:56 12:12
  826 June W. Hoeflich    Williamsville   NY   5/ 11:F55-59 F# 288   38:13 12:17
  827 Donald E. Meek      Williamsville   NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 537   39:03 12:33
  828 Jennifer E. Bartus  Angola          NY  41/ 42:F35-39 F# 289   39:06 12:34
  829 John L. Walker      Williamsville   NY 112/115:M45-49 M# 538   39:08 12:35
  830 Christina DiFranco  Orchard Park    NY  20/ 22:F20-24 F# 290   39:22 12:39
  831 Karen A. Wheeler    Snyder          NY  51/ 63:F40-44 F# 291   39:43 12:46
  832 Donald A. Wheeler   Snyder          NY  90/ 93:M40-44 M# 539   39:44 12:47
  833 Alyssa A. Curran    Williamsville   NY  21/ 27:F11-14 F# 292   39:45 12:47
  834 Brittany A. Curran  Williamsville   NY  22/ 27:F11-14 F# 293   39:54 12:50
  835 Kelsie Tangelder    West Seneca     NY  23/ 27:F11-14 F# 294   40:21 12:58
  836 Angelo DiLoreto     East Amherst    NY  31/ 34:M11-14 M# 540   40:38 13:04
  837 Christian Bruno                         15/ 17:M 1-10 M# 541   40:38 13:04
  838 Domenic F. DiLoreto East Amherst    NY  59/ 61:M35-39 M# 542   40:43 13:06
  839 Paula M. Pautler    Depew           NY  27/ 27:F25-29 F# 295   40:55 13:09
  840 Megan Croyle        East Amherst    NY  21/ 22:F20-24 F# 296   40:56 13:10
  841 Kathy M. Tangelder  West Seneca     NY  39/ 43:F45-49 F# 297   40:58 13:10
  842 Les Hoeflich        Williamsville   NY   5/  5:M65-69 M# 543   41:33 13:22
  843 Jessica A. Moses    Williamsville   NY  24/ 27:F11-14 F# 298   41:46 13:26
  844 Joseph A. Marino    Niagara Falls   NY  60/ 61:M35-39 M# 544   41:51 13:27
  845 Cynthia M. Sturtz   Grand Island    NY  52/ 63:F40-44 F# 299   42:27 13:39
  846 James D. Pacciotti  Clarence Center NY  91/ 93:M40-44 M# 545   42:28 13:39
  847 Nancy J. Beres      Orchard Park    NY  53/ 63:F40-44 F# 300   42:42 13:44
  848 Paula J. LaDuca     Williamsville   NY  54/ 63:F40-44 F# 301   43:06 13:52
  849 Kallie Valhdieck    East Amherst    NY  33/ 34:F15-19 F# 302   43:06 13:52
  850 Ann M. Zielinski    East Amherst    NY  21/ 24:F50-54 F# 303   43:09 13:52
  851 Paul A. Nichter     Clarence        NY  73/ 76:M50-54 M# 546   43:19 13:56
  852 Jack A. Olkowski    Kenmore         NY 113/115:M45-49 M# 547   43:19 13:56
  853 Eric Kwietniewski   Williamsville   NY  16/ 17:M 1-10 M# 548   43:49 14:05
  854 Sarah E. Doster     Getzville       NY  34/ 34:F15-19 F# 304   43:55 14:07
  855 Ashley Pelitura     Pendleton       NY  25/ 27:F11-14 F# 305   44:45 14:23
  856 Chuck J. Pelitura   Pendleton       NY 114/115:M45-49 M# 549   44:45 14:23
  857 David R. Ludwig     Williamsville   NY  92/ 93:M40-44 M# 550   45:04 14:29
  858 Marissa Bruno                           26/ 27:F11-14 F# 306   45:07 14:30
  859 Eileen B. Ludwig    Williamsville   NY  42/ 42:F35-39 F# 307   45:08 14:31
  860 Mary E. Husted      East Amherst    NY  22/ 24:F50-54 F# 308   45:23 14:36
  861 Alexandra M. Doody  East Amherst    NY   4/  7:F 1-10 F# 309   45:45 14:43
  862 Catherine C. Krok   Williamsville   NY   5/  7:F 1-10 F# 310   45:45 14:43
  863 Lauren V. Rachal    East Amherst    NY   6/  7:F 1-10 F# 311   45:47 14:43
  864 Thomas J. Doody     East Amherst    NY  93/ 93:M40-44 M# 551   45:47 14:43
  865 Katie M. Dukarm     Williamsville   NY  27/ 27:F11-14 F# 312   46:43 15:01
  866 Enzio G. Villalta   Williamsville   NY 115/115:M45-49 M# 552   46:43 15:01
  867 Cynthia Monaco      Buffalo         NY  55/ 63:F40-44 F# 313   46:49 15:03
  868 Linda G. Sroka      Williamsville   NY  23/ 24:F50-54 F# 314   46:50 15:04
  869 Marina S. DiLoreto  East Amherst    NY   7/  7:F 1-10 F# 315   46:56 15:05
  870 Martha A. DiLoreto  East Amherst    NY  56/ 63:F40-44 F# 316   46:57 15:06
  871 Maryalice Arcara    Williamsville   NY   6/ 11:F55-59 F# 317   46:57 15:06
  872 William Johnstone   Mission         TX   6/  7:M70-74 M# 553   47:30 15:16
  873 Barry Chubb         Clarence        NY  61/ 61:M35-39 M# 554   47:38 15:19
  874 Eric Pitman         Amherst         NY  32/ 34:M11-14 M# 555   47:41 15:20
  875 Francis O'Connor    Getzville       NY   5/  5:M75-79 M# 556   47:47 15:22
  876 Marcia A. Pitman    Amherst         NY  57/ 63:F40-44 F# 318   47:58 15:25
  877 April Koziol        West Seneca     NY  30/ 32:F30-34 F# 319   48:08 15:29
  878 Aaron Koziol        West Seneca     NY  19/ 19:M25-29 M# 557   48:08 15:29
  879 Barbara Valachos    Williamsville   NY  58/ 63:F40-44 F# 320   48:41 15:39
  880 Teresa Friend       East Amherst    NY  59/ 63:F40-44 F# 321   48:41 15:39
  881 Mary P. Szymanski   Lancaster       NY  40/ 43:F45-49 F# 322   48:46 15:41
  882 Charles B. Preston  East Amherst    NY   2/  2:M 0- 0 M# 558   49:07 15:48
  883 Brigette Preston    East Amherst    NY  31/ 32:F30-34 F# 323   49:07 15:48
  884 Dennis G. Winiecki  East Amherst    NY  74/ 76:M50-54 M# 559   49:34 15:56
  885 Alex J. Villalta    Williamsville   NY  17/ 17:M 1-10 M# 560   49:41 15:59
  886 Sarah Llinas        Williamsville   NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 324   50:56 16:23
  887 Renee Nasca         Williamsville   NY  41/ 43:F45-49 F# 325   51:10 16:27
  888 Carol A. Rosenberg  Buffalo         NY  60/ 63:F40-44 F# 326   51:10 16:27
  889 Leonard J. Anzalone Amherst         NY  33/ 34:M11-14 M# 561   51:11 16:27
  890 Rosemary Fries      Williamsville   NY   7/ 11:F55-59 F# 327   51:23 16:31
  891 Eric P. Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  34/ 34:M11-14 M# 562   51:56 16:42
  892 Amanda S. Klee      Williamsville   NY  22/ 22:F20-24 F# 328   52:08 16:46
  893 Maria Baker         Williamsville   NY  32/ 32:F30-34 F# 329   52:09 16:46
  894 Bonnie L. Cullen    Lockport        NY  61/ 63:F40-44 F# 330   53:56 17:21
  895 Nga T. Le           Orchard Park    NY  42/ 43:F45-49 F# 331   53:59 17:21
  896 Maureen Montgomery  Snyder          NY   8/ 11:F55-59 F# 332   54:17 17:27
  897 Kim D. Klee         Williamsville   NY  75/ 76:M50-54 M# 563   55:10 17:44
  898 Viola R. Klee       Williamsville   NY  24/ 24:F50-54 F# 333   55:10 17:44
  899 Rhonda M. Buettner  East Amherst    NY  62/ 63:F40-44 F# 334   55:54 17:58
  900 P. Amantia          Williamsville   NY   9/ 11:F55-59 F# 335   55:56 17:59
  901 Petronilla Amantia  Williamsville   NY  10/ 11:F55-59 F# 336   55:56 17:59
  902 Robin Sassic        Getzville       NY   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 337   56:06 18:02
  903 Mary Jo Luthringer  Williamsville   NY  63/ 63:F40-44 F# 338   56:06 18:02
  904 Franz E. Glasauer   Williamsville   NY   7/  7:M70-74 M# 564 1:00:16 19:23
  905 Aida Sanchez        Williamsville   NY   3/  4:F65-69 F# 339 1:00:21 19:24
  906 Elizabeth Glasauer  Williamsville   NY   4/  4:F65-69 F# 340 1:00:39 19:30
  907 Zsuzsanna Veres     East Amherst    NY  11/ 11:F55-59 F# 341 1:00:49 19:33
  908 Cher A. Hanley      Williamsville   NY  43/ 43:F45-49 F# 342 1:00:49 19:33
  909 Ronald Veres        East Amherst    NY  76/ 76:M50-54 M# 565 1:00:49 19:33
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY