-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       2002 St. Gregory the Great 5k                     
                              Williamsville, NY                          
                               June 21st, 2002                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                     Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net              
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Heitzenrater   Lockport        NY   1/ 17:M20-24 M#   1   15:36  5:01
    2 Jim H. Wahl         Lancaster       NY   1/ 41:M15-19 M#   2   15:40  5:02
    3 Dan B. Courtney     Owings Mills    MD   2/ 17:M20-24 M#   3   15:44  5:04
    4 A. Jason Walsh      Buffalo         NY   1/ 29:M25-29 M#   4   15:56  5:07
    5 Kevin Burke         Buffalo         NY   2/ 29:M25-29 M#   5   16:06  5:11
    6 Jeffrey Gruendike   Buffalo         NY   3/ 17:M20-24 M#   6   16:08  5:11
    7 Matt R. Donohue     Orchard Park    NY   3/ 29:M25-29 M#   7   16:19  5:15
    8 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/121:M45-49 M#   8   16:20  5:15
    9 Michael R. Herron   West Seneca     NY   4/ 29:M25-29 M#   9   16:25  5:17
   10 Kevin P. Hoak       Hamburg         NY   4/ 17:M20-24 M#  10   16:35  5:20
   11 Michael R. Deren    Blasdell        NY   1/ 36:M11-14 M#  11   16:38  5:21
   12 Gregory A. West     Ruther Glen     VA   1/ 70:M35-39 M#  12   16:44  5:23
   13 Matt J. White       Sanborn         NY   2/ 41:M15-19 M#  13   16:48  5:24
   14 Greg E. Derick      Williamsville   NY   1/ 32:M30-34 M#  14   16:55  5:26
   15 Gary G. Lantinen    Gasport         NY   2/121:M45-49 M#  15   16:56  5:27
   16 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   2/ 32:M30-34 M#  16   16:57  5:27
   17 Adam M. Gaske       Hamburg         NY   3/ 41:M15-19 M#  17   16:59  5:28
   18 Brad Heron          Williamsville   NY   4/ 41:M15-19 M#  18   17:01  5:28
   19 Russell P. Derick   Bath            NY   3/ 32:M30-34 M#  19   17:12  5:32
   20 Terry L. Stanley    Eldred          PA   3/121:M45-49 M#  20   17:15  5:33
   21 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   1/ 93:M40-44 M#  21   17:16  5:33
   22 Mike J. O'Connor    East Aurora     NY   2/ 70:M35-39 M#  22   17:20  5:34
   23 Matthew S. Kubiak   Lake View       NY   5/ 41:M15-19 M#  23   17:23  5:35
   24 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   1/ 76:M50-54 M#  24   17:29  5:37
   25 Douglas A. Johnston East Amherst    NY   5/ 17:M20-24 M#  25   17:29  5:37
   26 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   2/ 93:M40-44 M#  26   17:31  5:38
   27 Ron Olsen           Lake View       NY   3/ 70:M35-39 M#  27   17:36  5:40
   28 James R. Waldron    Buffalo         NY   3/ 93:M40-44 M#  28   17:40  5:41
   29 Brian T. Tollar     Penn Yan        NY   6/ 17:M20-24 M#  29   17:46  5:43
   30 Terry J. Jarrell    Stoney Creek    ON   4/ 93:M40-44 M#  30   17:49  5:44
   31 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   4/121:M45-49 M#  31   17:57  5:46
   32 Michael S. Calzi    Williamsville   NY   6/ 41:M15-19 M#  32   18:02  5:48
   33 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 70:M35-39 M#  33   18:05  5:49
   34 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   5/121:M45-49 M#  34   18:11  5:51
   35 Mark H. Russell     Lockport        NY   2/ 36:M11-14 M#  35   18:12  5:51
   36 Kevin J. Sheehan    Rochester       NY   5/ 93:M40-44 M#  36   18:15  5:52
   37 Andrew M. Dylag     Williamsville   NY   7/ 41:M15-19 M#  37   18:18  5:53
   38 Daniel D. Smaczniak Hamburg         NY   7/ 17:M20-24 M#  38   18:22  5:54
   39 James F. Masiello   Grand Island    NY   6/ 93:M40-44 M#  39   18:25  5:55
   40 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   6/121:M45-49 M#  40   18:32  5:58
   41 David M. Rappleyea  Amherst         NY   8/ 41:M15-19 M#  41   18:35  5:59
   42 Raymond W. Graf     West Seneca     NY   8/ 17:M20-24 M#  42   18:36  5:59
   43 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   2/ 76:M50-54 M#  43   18:38  5:59
   44 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   1/ 35:M55-59 M#  44   18:41  6:00
   45 Daniel G. Mahler    Hamilton        ON   4/ 32:M30-34 M#  45   18:41  6:00
   46 Patrick B. Hanley   Boston          NY   9/ 41:M15-19 M#  46   18:43  6:01
   47 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   7/ 93:M40-44 M#  47   18:45  6:02
   48 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   5/ 70:M35-39 M#  48   18:49  6:03
   49 Jimmy M. Addona     Newark          NY   5/ 29:M25-29 M#  49   18:50  6:03
   50 Gregory R. Seager   Rochester       NY   8/ 93:M40-44 M#  50   18:51  6:04
   51 Matt Courtin        Williamsville   NY   9/ 17:M20-24 M#  51   19:00  6:07
   52 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   3/ 76:M50-54 M#  52   19:00  6:07
   53 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY   7/121:M45-49 M#  53   19:04  6:08
   54 Ron J. Snavely      Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 70:M35-39 M#  54   19:05  6:08
   55 Ron A. Lemmon       Amherst         NY   9/ 93:M40-44 M#  55   19:07  6:09
   56 Justin M. Weldon    Lockport        NY   3/ 36:M11-14 M#  56   19:09  6:09
   57 Jen L. Klier        Clarence        NY   1/ 16:F20-24 F#   1   19:10  6:10
   58 Fred G. Lew         Grand Island    NY   4/ 76:M50-54 M#  57   19:11  6:10
   59 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 93:M40-44 M#  58   19:12  6:10
   60 John Siwek          St. Catharines  ON   5/ 76:M50-54 M#  59   19:15  6:11
   61 Gary J. Schulz      Lockport        NY   8/121:M45-49 M#  60   19:17  6:12
   62 Paul T. Donnelly    Grand Island    NY  10/ 41:M15-19 M#  61   19:18  6:12
   63 Stephen T. Dylag    Williamsville   NY  11/ 41:M15-19 M#  62   19:19  6:13
   64 Kevin M. Patterson  Williamsville   NY   5/ 32:M30-34 M#  63   19:20  6:13
   65 Kevin W. Lanighan   Williamsville   NY  11/ 93:M40-44 M#  64   19:22  6:14
   66 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  12/ 93:M40-44 M#  65   19:22  6:14
   67 Matt Latawiec       Cambria         NY  12/ 41:M15-19 M#  66   19:24  6:14
   68 Donald L. Pembleton Getzville       NY   9/121:M45-49 M#  67   19:24  6:14
   69 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY  10/121:M45-49 M#  68   19:25  6:15
   70 Alan P. Franco      Buffalo         NY  13/ 93:M40-44 M#  69   19:25  6:15
   71 Jake D. Symoniak    East Amherst    NY  13/ 41:M15-19 M#  70   19:28  6:16
   72 Carolyn Smith-Hanna Pittsford       NY   1/ 24:F50-54 F#   2   19:29  6:16
   73 Joseph M. Hennessy  East Aurora     NY  11/121:M45-49 M#  71   19:32  6:17
   74 Sam M. DeFranks     Tonawanda       NY   7/ 70:M35-39 M#  72   19:33  6:17
   75 Jon Melnik          West Falls      NY   6/ 29:M25-29 M#  73   19:34  6:17
   76 Richard D. Deren    Blasdell        NY  12/121:M45-49 M#  74   19:35  6:18
   77 Shannon R. Crane    Depew           NY   1/ 24:F11-14 F#   3   19:36  6:18
   78 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   6/ 32:M30-34 M#  75   19:36  6:18
   79 Scott A. Tanski     West Seneca     NY  10/ 17:M20-24 M#  76   19:38  6:19
   80 Dan Mazur           Hamburg         NY  14/ 93:M40-44 M#  77   19:41  6:20
   81 Jeff C. Haskell     Clarence Center NY  11/ 17:M20-24 M#  78   19:42  6:20
   82 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY  13/121:M45-49 M#  79   19:42  6:20
   83 Nicholas Baer       Amherst         NY  14/ 41:M15-19 M#  80   19:43  6:20
   84 Daniel R. Aikin     Sanborn         NY  15/ 41:M15-19 M#  81   19:44  6:21
   85 Andrew J. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY  16/ 41:M15-19 M#  82   19:44  6:21
   86 Jonathan J. Loefke  Amherst         NY   4/ 36:M11-14 M#  83   19:46  6:21
   87 Henry J. May        Hamburg         NY  14/121:M45-49 M#  84   19:48  6:22
   88 Michael F. Wozniak  Lackawanna      NY  17/ 41:M15-19 M#  85   19:50  6:23
   89 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY   8/ 70:M35-39 M#  86   19:52  6:23
   90 Joann O'Loughlin    Snyder          NY   1/ 41:F35-39 F#   4   19:53  6:24
   91 Mark J. Hermanson   Williamsville   NY   9/ 70:M35-39 M#  87   19:53  6:24
   92 Marc A. Deley       Getzville       NY  18/ 41:M15-19 M#  88   19:56  6:25
   93 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  15/121:M45-49 M#  89   19:59  6:26
   94 Samuel R. Neal      East Aurora     NY   6/ 76:M50-54 M#  90   20:00  6:26
   95 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   2/ 41:F35-39 F#   5   20:01  6:26
   96 Clayton G. Carlin   Williamsville   NY  10/ 70:M35-39 M#  91   20:01  6:26
   97 Julie M. Doell      Williamsville   NY   1/ 37:F30-34 F#   6   20:03  6:27
   98 Keith E. Kuwik      Blasdell        NY   7/ 29:M25-29 M#  92   20:06  6:28
   99 Matthew J. LaVigne  Snyder          NY   5/ 36:M11-14 M#  93   20:06  6:28
  100 Ken M. Bass         Tonawanda       NY  11/ 70:M35-39 M#  94   20:11  6:29
  101 Tony Nicotera       Amherst         NY   2/ 35:M55-59 M#  95   20:14  6:30
  102 Robert C. Johnson   Lancaster       NY  16/121:M45-49 M#  96   20:17  6:31
  103 Aleksey D. Muchnik  East Amherst    NY  19/ 41:M15-19 M#  97   20:21  6:33
  104 David M. Rogers     East Amherst    NY  12/ 17:M20-24 M#  98   20:22  6:33
  105 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 41:F35-39 F#   7   20:23  6:33
  106 Gary R. Sheehan     Amherst         NY  15/ 93:M40-44 M#  99   20:25  6:34
  107 Tom Shanahan        Getzville       NY  16/ 93:M40-44 M# 100   20:27  6:35
  108 Kevin J. Kobielski  Williamsville   NY   8/ 29:M25-29 M# 101   20:28  6:35
  109 John P. Shepherd    Amherst         NY  17/121:M45-49 M# 102   20:30  6:35
  110 Daniel J. Daudelin  Snyder          NY  17/ 93:M40-44 M# 103   20:33  6:36
  111 Paul M. Webb        Tonawanda       NY   9/ 29:M25-29 M# 104   20:33  6:36
  112 Jason Hicks         Amherst         NY  10/ 29:M25-29 M# 105   20:34  6:37
  113 Greg Lavis          West Seneca     NY  18/121:M45-49 M# 106   20:36  6:37
  114 Brian Kwietniewski  Williamsville   NY  20/ 41:M15-19 M# 107   20:38  6:38
  115 Kim Clark           Attica          NY  12/ 70:M35-39 M# 108   20:40  6:39
  116 Matthew Mahler      Thorold         ON   6/ 36:M11-14 M# 109   20:40  6:39
  117 Joseph Poturalski   Williamsville   NY  18/ 93:M40-44 M# 110   20:42  6:39
  118 Melissa A. Vasquez  East Amherst    NY   4/ 41:F35-39 F#   8   20:43  6:40
  119 James C. Heron      Amherst         NY  19/ 93:M40-44 M# 111   20:45  6:40
  120 Steve Domino        Clarence Center NY  13/ 70:M35-39 M# 112   20:46  6:41
  121 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 12:M60-64 M# 113   20:47  6:41
  122 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  19/121:M45-49 M# 114   20:49  6:42
  123 Robert Caruso       East Amherst    NY  20/ 93:M40-44 M# 115   20:51  6:42
  124 Ken P. Tangelder    West Seneca     NY  20/121:M45-49 M# 116   20:51  6:42
  125 Thomas J. Hauck     East Amherst    NY  14/ 70:M35-39 M# 117   20:52  6:43
  126 Bryan E. Jajkowski  Depew           NY   7/ 32:M30-34 M# 118   20:52  6:43
  127 Thomas P. Miranda   Amherst         NY  15/ 70:M35-39 M# 119   20:56  6:44
  128 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  21/121:M45-49 M# 120   20:59  6:45
  129 Frank M. DiLeo      Buffalo         NY  16/ 70:M35-39 M# 121   21:00  6:45
  130 Daniel E. Andolsek  Tonawanda       NY  21/ 93:M40-44 M# 122   21:03  6:46
  131 Elizabeth Welkley   Kenmore         NY   2/ 37:F30-34 F#   9   21:13  6:49
  132 Martin Denysschen   Williamsville   NY  22/121:M45-49 M# 123   21:14  6:50
  133 Stephen F. Hruby    Hamburg         NY   8/ 32:M30-34 M# 124   21:16  6:50
  134 Daniel J. Smith     Tonawanda       NY   7/ 76:M50-54 M# 125   21:17  6:51
  135 Bill A. Donnelly    Buffalo         NY   8/ 76:M50-54 M# 126   21:17  6:51
  136 Robert J. Kocher    Lancaster       NY  21/ 41:M15-19 M# 127   21:18  6:51
  137 Lori L. Bauza       Dunkirk         NY   1/ 56:F40-44 F#  10   21:19  6:51
  138 Clyde H. Ferguson   Lockport        NY   9/ 76:M50-54 M# 128   21:20  6:52
  139 Ronald P. Clauss    West Amherst    NY  17/ 70:M35-39 M# 129   21:21  6:52
  140 Todd B. Koch        Clarence        NY  10/ 76:M50-54 M# 130   21:22  6:52
  141 Alton C. Derick     Avoca           NY   2/ 12:M60-64 M# 131   21:24  6:53
  142 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY  18/ 70:M35-39 M# 132   21:26  6:54
  143 Dan P. Dore         Pendleton       NY  11/ 29:M25-29 M# 133   21:27  6:54
  144 Jonathan P. Rizzo   Hamburg         NY  19/ 70:M35-39 M# 134   21:30  6:55
  145 Michael F. Aguglia  Tonawanda       NY  22/ 93:M40-44 M# 135   21:31  6:55
  146 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  23/ 93:M40-44 M# 136   21:32  6:55
  147 J. C. Ensminger     East Aurora     NY  20/ 70:M35-39 M# 137   21:34  6:56
  148 Thomas C. Donnelly  Buffalo         NY  23/121:M45-49 M# 138   21:34  6:56
  149 Michael R. Dillon   Tonawanda       NY  22/ 41:M15-19 M# 139   21:35  6:56
  150 Joshua M. Hanley    Boston          NY   7/ 36:M11-14 M# 140   21:36  6:57
  151 Eric S. Twichell    East Amherst    NY  24/ 93:M40-44 M# 141   21:37  6:57
  152 Ami Lang            Williamsville   NY   3/ 37:F30-34 F#  11   21:37  6:57
  153 Marty Herron        West Seneca     NY   3/ 35:M55-59 M# 142   21:38  6:57
  154 Joseph C. Bair      Snyder          NY   9/ 32:M30-34 M# 143   21:39  6:58
  155 Krystyna M. Markut  Depew           NY   1/ 27:F15-19 F#  12   21:40  6:58
  156 Diane L. Sardes     N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 24:F50-54 F#  13   21:41  6:58
  157 Andrew V. Coughlin  East Amherst    NY   4/ 35:M55-59 M# 144   21:45  7:00
  158 Jason J. Jones      Lewiston        NY  10/ 32:M30-34 M# 145   21:47  7:00
  159 Luis M. Martinez    Lockport        NY  25/ 93:M40-44 M# 146   21:52  7:02
  160 Timothy L. Kane     Buffalo         NY  26/ 93:M40-44 M# 147   21:53  7:02
  161 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY   5/ 35:M55-59 M# 148   21:54  7:03
  162 Michael Montoro     Niagara Falls   NY  21/ 70:M35-39 M# 149   21:55  7:03
  163 Joe R. Bauer        Williamsville   NY  24/121:M45-49 M# 150   21:56  7:03
  164 Patricia McManus    Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 56:F40-44 F#  14   21:57  7:03
  165 Ted J. Andrews      Buffalo         NY  11/ 32:M30-34 M# 151   21:57  7:03
  166 Kathleen E. Tyszko  Dunkirk         NY   1/ 20:F25-29 F#  15   21:57  7:03
  167 Bill H. White       Hilton          NY   3/ 12:M60-64 M# 152   22:02  7:05
  168 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  25/121:M45-49 M# 153   22:05  7:06
  169 Ann Marie Aiello    Buffalo         NY   4/ 37:F30-34 F#  16   22:06  7:06
  170 Patrick J. O'Neill  Buffalo         NY  12/ 29:M25-29 M# 154   22:06  7:06
  171 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   4/ 12:M60-64 M# 155   22:07  7:07
  172 Robert J. Stoffel   Williamsville   NY  27/ 93:M40-44 M# 156   22:07  7:07
  173 Dennis Szymkowiak   Amherst         NY  28/ 93:M40-44 M# 157   22:08  7:07
  174 Carol Dittenhofer   Hamburg         NY   5/ 41:F35-39 F#  17   22:09  7:07
  175 Paul M. Bowers      Amherst         NY   6/ 35:M55-59 M# 158   22:09  7:07
  176 Donald P. Heins     Williamsville   NY  23/ 41:M15-19 M# 159   22:10  7:08
  177 C. M. Kotowski      Williamsville   NY  24/ 41:M15-19 M# 160   22:10  7:08
  178 Neill C. Dunfee     Grand Island    NY  12/ 32:M30-34 M# 161   22:11  7:08
  179 Katie E. Dylag      Williamsville   NY   2/ 24:F11-14 F#  18   22:12  7:08
  180 Chris J. McCaffrey  Lockport        NY  22/ 70:M35-39 M# 162   22:13  7:09
  181 Paul F. Walter      East Amherst    NY  29/ 93:M40-44 M# 163   22:14  7:09
  182 Heather Patterson   Williamsville   NY   5/ 37:F30-34 F#  19   22:16  7:10
  183 Paul Kozacki, Jr.   Williamsville   NY  13/ 32:M30-34 M# 164   22:17  7:10
  184 Kelly Carcuro       Burlington      ON   6/ 41:F35-39 F#  20   22:18  7:10
  185 David M. Tuczynski  Cheektowaga     NY  26/121:M45-49 M# 165   22:20  7:11
  186 Bill G. Westner     West Amherst    NY  23/ 70:M35-39 M# 166   22:22  7:12
  187 Chuck Mule          Williamsville   NY  27/121:M45-49 M# 167   22:23  7:12
  188 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   1/ 57:F45-49 F#  21   22:25  7:12
  189 Cliff J. Mason      East Aurora     NY  28/121:M45-49 M# 168   22:25  7:12
  190 Richard B. Hall     Williamsville   NY  11/ 76:M50-54 M# 169   22:26  7:13
  191 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  12/ 76:M50-54 M# 170   22:27  7:13
  192 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  29/121:M45-49 M# 171   22:28  7:13
  193 Sanctina M. Barry   Hamburg         NY   7/ 41:F35-39 F#  22   22:28  7:13
  194 Kevin B. Stukey     East Amherst    NY  30/121:M45-49 M# 172   22:29  7:14
  195 Robert R. Ryan      Lockport        NY  13/ 76:M50-54 M# 173   22:30  7:14
  196 Doug G. Gesel       Williamsville   NY  30/ 93:M40-44 M# 174   22:30  7:14
  197 Tom Droz            East Amherst    NY  31/ 93:M40-44 M# 175   22:31  7:14
  198 Jack F. Dunbar      Clarence        NY  32/ 93:M40-44 M# 176   22:32  7:15
  199 Connor J. Danahy    Williamsville   NY  25/ 41:M15-19 M# 177   22:32  7:15
  200 Daniel B. Kieffer   East Amherst    NY  24/ 70:M35-39 M# 178   22:33  7:15
  201 Donald R. McMahon   Buffalo         NY  14/ 76:M50-54 M# 179   22:33  7:15
  202 Paul J. Hruby       Lackawanna      NY  13/ 29:M25-29 M# 180   22:35  7:16
  203 Joseph A. Gunner    Lackawanna      NY  25/ 70:M35-39 M# 181   22:37  7:16
  204 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  31/121:M45-49 M# 182   22:38  7:17
  205 Christopher Goulet  Grand Island    NY  14/ 32:M30-34 M# 183   22:39  7:17
  206 David V. Newman     Irving          NY  26/ 70:M35-39 M# 184   22:39  7:17
  207 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY   3/ 24:F50-54 F#  23   22:39  7:17
  208 Don B. DeGrood      N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 70:M35-39 M# 185   22:41  7:18
  209 Patricia A. Farrell Buffalo         NY   8/ 41:F35-39 F#  24   22:42  7:18
  210 Dave E. Novak       Amherst         NY  33/ 93:M40-44 M# 186   22:43  7:18
  211 Christopher Scott   Buffalo         NY  15/ 32:M30-34 M# 187   22:45  7:19
  212 Richard G. Meyers   Williamsville   NY  15/ 76:M50-54 M# 188   22:47  7:20
  213 Ryan J. Nawrot      Williamsville   NY  13/ 17:M20-24 M# 189   22:48  7:20
  214 Tom G. Westner      Buffalo         NY  34/ 93:M40-44 M# 190   22:48  7:20
  215 Lawrence J. Mruk    Elma            NY  16/ 76:M50-54 M# 191   22:48  7:20
  216 Kathleen Yesny      East Amherst    NY   2/ 57:F45-49 F#  25   22:49  7:20
  217 Kyle A. Rickli      East Amherst    NY   8/ 36:M11-14 M# 192   22:49  7:20
  218 Kevin J. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY  26/ 41:M15-19 M# 193   22:54  7:22
  219 Adam Burtch         Buffalo         NY   9/ 36:M11-14 M# 194   22:55  7:22
  220 Peter V. O'Brien    Williamsville   NY  17/ 76:M50-54 M# 195   22:56  7:22
  221 Warren Hammert      Williamsville   NY  28/ 70:M35-39 M# 196   22:58  7:23
  222 Robert Vanderwerf   Getzville       NY  29/ 70:M35-39 M# 197   22:58  7:23
  223 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  18/ 76:M50-54 M# 198   22:58  7:23
  224 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON  35/ 93:M40-44 M# 199   22:59  7:23
  225 Pat Crowe           Buffalo         NY  16/ 32:M30-34 M# 200   22:59  7:23
  226 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  17/ 32:M30-34 M# 201   23:00  7:24
  227 Annalise M. Johnson Getzville       NY   2/ 27:F15-19 F#  26   23:01  7:24
  228 Nicole E. Novak     Williamsville   NY   3/ 27:F15-19 F#  27   23:01  7:24
  229 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY   7/ 35:M55-59 M# 202   23:03  7:25
  230 Joe E. Allaire      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  32/121:M45-49 M# 203   23:03  7:25
  231 Mark P. Nichter     Lancaster       NY  33/121:M45-49 M# 204   23:04  7:25
  232 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  36/ 93:M40-44 M# 205   23:04  7:25
  233 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY   8/ 35:M55-59 M# 206   23:06  7:26
  234 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  19/ 76:M50-54 M# 207   23:09  7:27
  235 Robert DiSibio, Jr. Williamsville   NY  14/ 29:M25-29 M# 208   23:09  7:27
  236 Patrick J. Buettner East Amherst    NY  30/ 70:M35-39 M# 209   23:09  7:27
  237 Nancy Nelson        Lincoln Univ    PA   3/ 56:F40-44 F#  28   23:10  7:27
  238 Mark A. Kelly       Amherst         NY  34/121:M45-49 M# 210   23:11  7:27
  239 Thomas J. Barrett   Williamsville   NY  35/121:M45-49 M# 211   23:12  7:28
  240 Debra E. Benton     East Aurora     NY   4/ 56:F40-44 F#  29   23:15  7:29
  241 Thomas F. Cozza     Williamsville   NY  36/121:M45-49 M# 212   23:19  7:30
  242 Nicholas Marinides  East Amherst    NY  27/ 41:M15-19 M# 213   23:20  7:30
  243 Melissa J. Moore    West Falls      NY   2/ 20:F25-29 F#  30   23:22  7:31
  244 James C. Francisco  East Amherst    NY  31/ 70:M35-39 M# 214   23:23  7:31
  245 Calvin H. Kowalski  Lancaster       NY  37/121:M45-49 M# 215   23:25  7:32
  246 Joseph W. Kleinmann Williamsville   NY  32/ 70:M35-39 M# 216   23:27  7:32
  247 Laura K. Gerber     Lancaster       NY   4/ 27:F15-19 F#  31   23:28  7:33
  248 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY   9/ 35:M55-59 M# 217   23:28  7:33
  249 Annalea J. Masiello Grand Island    NY   5/ 56:F40-44 F#  32   23:30  7:33
  250 Dennis N. Petrie    Williamsville   NY  20/ 76:M50-54 M# 218   23:31  7:34
  251 Alan D. Jankowski   Lancaster       NY  38/121:M45-49 M# 219   23:31  7:34
  252 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  39/121:M45-49 M# 220   23:31  7:34
  253 Lisa A. Zyla        Getzville       NY   6/ 37:F30-34 F#  33   23:33  7:34
  254 Matthew J. Sheldon  Williamsville   NY  14/ 17:M20-24 M# 221   23:35  7:35
  255 Brian Bluff         Clinton         NY  33/ 70:M35-39 M# 222   23:36  7:35
  256 Robert W. Radke     Alden           NY  10/ 35:M55-59 M# 223   23:36  7:35
  257 John R. Lang        Lockport        NY  37/ 93:M40-44 M# 224   23:36  7:35
  258 Chris G. Murrer     Williamsville   NY  28/ 41:M15-19 M# 225   23:37  7:36
  259 Hugh Spedding       Lockport        NY  11/ 35:M55-59 M# 226   23:37  7:36
  260 James J. Tyrpak     Williamsville   NY  40/121:M45-49 M# 227   23:38  7:36
  261 Jim J. Pagliaroli   Williamsville   NY  38/ 93:M40-44 M# 228   23:39  7:36
  262 Rayna M. Voychak    Hamburg         NY   7/ 37:F30-34 F#  34   23:39  7:36
  263 Randy A. Leising    Williamsville   NY  34/ 70:M35-39 M# 229   23:40  7:37
  264 Laura J. Norwood    Derby           NY   3/ 57:F45-49 F#  35   23:40  7:37
  265 Kenneth J. Przybyla Getzville       NY  41/121:M45-49 M# 230   23:41  7:37
  266 Genevieve Pfeiffer  Lancaster       NY   3/ 24:F11-14 F#  36   23:42  7:37
  267 Marc Schrenk        Williamsville   NY  42/121:M45-49 M# 231   23:42  7:37
  268 Michael W. Mihalczo Williamsville   NY  35/ 70:M35-39 M# 232   23:43  7:38
  269 Jennifer J. Naab    Williamsville   NY   8/ 37:F30-34 F#  37   23:44  7:38
  270 Betsy Galanti       Akron           NY   6/ 56:F40-44 F#  38   23:44  7:38
  271 Joseph P. Manzella  East Amherst    NY  36/ 70:M35-39 M# 233   23:45  7:38
  272 Joe Aschieri        Buffalo         NY  18/ 32:M30-34 M# 234   23:45  7:38
  273 Michael C. Mings    Getzville       NY  19/ 32:M30-34 M# 235   23:46  7:39
  274 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  21/ 76:M50-54 M# 236   23:46  7:39
  275 Gary Skura          Depew           NY  43/121:M45-49 M# 237   23:48  7:39
  276 Corey L. Tepas      Williamsville   NY  29/ 41:M15-19 M# 238   23:49  7:39
  277 Bob Mahler          Toronto         ON  39/ 93:M40-44 M# 239   23:49  7:39
  278 Jim L. Collins      East Amherst    NY  12/ 35:M55-59 M# 240   23:49  7:39
  279 Jennifer R. Iech    N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 20:F25-29 F#  39   23:49  7:39
  280 Gerald Krayenvenger Buffalo         NY  40/ 93:M40-44 M# 241   23:50  7:40
  281 David P. Bauer      East Amherst    NY  20/ 32:M30-34 M# 242   23:50  7:40
  282 Jim Danahy          Williamsville   NY  44/121:M45-49 M# 243   23:51  7:40
  283 G. Szczepankiewicz  Buffalo         NY  13/ 35:M55-59 M# 244   23:51  7:40
  284 Karen M. Mazurowski Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 37:F30-34 F#  40   23:52  7:40
  285 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  14/ 35:M55-59 M# 245   23:53  7:41
  286 Matthew D. Ingold   East Amherst    NY  30/ 41:M15-19 M# 246   23:54  7:41
  287 Judy A. Lemmon      Amherst         NY   7/ 56:F40-44 F#  41   23:58  7:42
  288 Scott M. Scherer    Williamsville   NY  15/ 29:M25-29 M# 247   24:00  7:43
  289 Thomas S. Biamonte  Lockport        NY  37/ 70:M35-39 M# 248   24:01  7:43
  290 Thomas J. Couch     Williamsville   NY  45/121:M45-49 M# 249   24:02  7:44
  291 Jim Majors          Williamsville   NY  46/121:M45-49 M# 250   24:02  7:44
  292 Anthony DiStefano   Clarence Center NY  41/ 93:M40-44 M# 251   24:02  7:44
  293 Carrie Nelson       Hamburg         NY   5/ 27:F15-19 F#  42   24:03  7:44
  294 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  22/ 76:M50-54 M# 252   24:03  7:44
  295 M. Cappellino       Clarence Center NY   4/ 24:F50-54 F#  43   24:04  7:44
  296 Jack C. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  23/ 76:M50-54 M# 253   24:05  7:45
  297 Donald Houck, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  24/ 76:M50-54 M# 254   24:05  7:45
  298 Kevin T. Craig      Getzville       NY  47/121:M45-49 M# 255   24:07  7:45
  299 Charles A. Sickler  West Seneca     NY  25/ 76:M50-54 M# 256   24:07  7:45
  300 Michael D. Dalton   Clarence        NY  42/ 93:M40-44 M# 257   24:07  7:45
  301 Brian J. Blake      Williamsville   NY  26/ 76:M50-54 M# 258   24:08  7:46
  302 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  27/ 76:M50-54 M# 259   24:09  7:46
  303 Jim R. Nowak        West Seneca     NY  38/ 70:M35-39 M# 260   24:09  7:46
  304 Denny Donner        East Concord    NY  43/ 93:M40-44 M# 261   24:09  7:46
  305 Erica R. Wehling    N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 16:F20-24 F#  44   24:10  7:46
  306 Erica L. Duggan     Buffalo         NY   3/ 16:F20-24 F#  45   24:11  7:47
  307 Van C. Travis       Pittsford       NY  39/ 70:M35-39 M# 262   24:13  7:47
  308 James A. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  28/ 76:M50-54 M# 263   24:15  7:48
  309 Mike M. Jarosz      Hamburg         NY  10/ 36:M11-14 M# 264   24:15  7:48
  310 Michael Gianturco   Williamsville   NY  11/ 36:M11-14 M# 265   24:16  7:48
  311 Jerry N. Hulett     Buffalo         NY  44/ 93:M40-44 M# 266   24:18  7:49
  312 Sylvia J. Connors   Grand Island    NY   9/ 41:F35-39 F#  46   24:19  7:49
  313 Al P. Evans         East Amherst    NY  29/ 76:M50-54 M# 267   24:21  7:50
  314 John A. Kielich     Williamsville   NY  45/ 93:M40-44 M# 268   24:21  7:50
  315 Russ E. Gaiser      Buffalo         NY  48/121:M45-49 M# 269   24:21  7:50
  316 Michele K. Walter   East Amherst    NY   8/ 56:F40-44 F#  47   24:21  7:50
  317 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  30/ 76:M50-54 M# 270   24:22  7:50
  318 Keith V. Scranton   Kenmore         NY  49/121:M45-49 M# 271   24:23  7:50
  319 Chris Good          Newfane         NY  21/ 32:M30-34 M# 272   24:24  7:51
  320 Alan N. Baer        Amherst         NY  50/121:M45-49 M# 273   24:24  7:51
  321 Erin M. Hanley      Boston          NY   6/ 27:F15-19 F#  48   24:24  7:51
  322 Dana G. Christmann  Williamsville   NY   4/ 24:F11-14 F#  49   24:25  7:51
  323 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   5/ 24:F50-54 F#  50   24:26  7:51
  324 Salvatore Licata    Lockport        NY  40/ 70:M35-39 M# 274   24:26  7:51
  325 Mike A. Caruana     Amherst         NY  31/ 76:M50-54 M# 275   24:27  7:52
  326 Dennis T. DeYoung   Lockport        NY  51/121:M45-49 M# 276   24:27  7:52
  327 Megan E. Lee        Lewiston        NY   7/ 27:F15-19 F#  51   24:31  7:53
  328 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  52/121:M45-49 M# 277   24:31  7:53
  329 Chris D. Galasso    Clarence        NY  46/ 93:M40-44 M# 278   24:31  7:53
  330 Dave A. Lawrence    Kenmore         NY  53/121:M45-49 M# 279   24:33  7:54
  331 Richard S. Calzi    Williamsville   NY  12/ 36:M11-14 M# 280   24:34  7:54
  332 Thomas Nelson       Hamburg         NY  41/ 70:M35-39 M# 281   24:35  7:54
  333 John G. Tierney     Clarence        NY  42/ 70:M35-39 M# 282   24:35  7:54
  334 Stephen C. Truong   Amherst         NY  22/ 32:M30-34 M# 283   24:36  7:55
  335 Jacqueline Gregoire West Seneca     NY  10/ 37:F30-34 F#  52   24:36  7:55
  336 Deborah J. Smith    Buffalo         NY   9/ 56:F40-44 F#  53   24:38  7:55
  337 Margaret M. Werder  Buffalo         NY  10/ 56:F40-44 F#  54   24:38  7:55
  338 William J. Connors  Grand Island    NY  47/ 93:M40-44 M# 284   24:39  7:56
  339 Norman C. Nieminen  Buffalo         NY  43/ 70:M35-39 M# 285   24:42  7:57
  340 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  32/ 76:M50-54 M# 286   24:43  7:57
  341 Brian M. Alf        Williamsville   NY  31/ 41:M15-19 M# 287   24:43  7:57
  342 Tiffany A. Baker    Tonawanda       NY   4/ 20:F25-29 F#  55   24:45  7:57
  343 Nancy Dixon         Williamsville   NY  11/ 37:F30-34 F#  56   24:45  7:57
  344 David E. Kelsch     Lockport        NY  44/ 70:M35-39 M# 288   24:46  7:58
  345 Russell C. Payne    Buffalo         NY  48/ 93:M40-44 M# 289   24:47  7:58
  346 Fred R. Pieri       Williamsville   NY  45/ 70:M35-39 M# 290   24:48  7:58
  347 Suzanne K. Berger   Williamsville   NY  10/ 41:F35-39 F#  57   24:50  7:59
  348 Kim F. Dees         Williamsville   NY  12/ 37:F30-34 F#  58   24:51  7:59
  349 Lucille A. LoTempio East Amherst    NY  11/ 56:F40-44 F#  59   24:53  8:00
  350 Patrick J. Smith    Lockport        NY  54/121:M45-49 M# 291   24:54  8:00
  351 Jim Szymanski       Williamsville   NY  15/ 35:M55-59 M# 292   24:55  8:01
  352 Joseph Kabacinski   Buffalo         NY  55/121:M45-49 M# 293   24:55  8:01
  353 Marleen J. Caldwell Grand Island    NY   5/ 20:F25-29 F#  60   24:56  8:01
  354 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  12/ 56:F40-44 F#  61   24:58  8:02
  355 Kevin F. Durawa     Williamsville   NY  46/ 70:M35-39 M# 294   25:00  8:02
  356 R. P. Grabenstatter Williamsville   NY  47/ 70:M35-39 M# 295   25:00  8:02
  357 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  33/ 76:M50-54 M# 296   25:00  8:02
  358 David W. McIntyre   Amherst         NY  34/ 76:M50-54 M# 297   25:00  8:02
  359 Charles L. Kocher   Lancaster       NY  56/121:M45-49 M# 298   25:01  8:03
  360 Gary P. Hintermeier Amherst         NY  48/ 70:M35-39 M# 299   25:02  8:03
  361 Robert M. States    East Amherst    NY  49/ 93:M40-44 M# 300   25:02  8:03
  362 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   1/ 12:F55-59 F#  62   25:05  8:04
  363 David M. Mikulski   Williamsville   NY  57/121:M45-49 M# 301   25:07  8:05
  364 Michael P. Cattieu  Williamsville   NY  13/ 36:M11-14 M# 302   25:07  8:05
  365 Jason M. Stobie     Derby           NY  14/ 36:M11-14 M# 303   25:08  8:05
  366 Peter A. Martinez   Wheatfield      NY  50/ 93:M40-44 M# 304   25:08  8:05
  367 Michael A. Dabb     Elma            NY  49/ 70:M35-39 M# 305   25:09  8:05
  368 David A. Zoeller    Buffalo         NY  35/ 76:M50-54 M# 306   25:10  8:06
  369 Jim K. Johnson      Williamsville   NY  16/ 35:M55-59 M# 307   25:12  8:06
  370 Patricia J. Prizel  Hamburg         NY  13/ 37:F30-34 F#  63   25:13  8:06
  371 Grant Hennigar      Grand Island    NY  36/ 76:M50-54 M# 308   25:14  8:07
  372 John A. Radzikowski Amherst         NY  17/ 35:M55-59 M# 309   25:15  8:07
  373 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  51/ 93:M40-44 M# 310   25:18  8:08
  374 Dennis R. Mills     N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 76:M50-54 M# 311   25:19  8:08
  375 Robert D. Gosciniak Williamsville   NY  38/ 76:M50-54 M# 312   25:19  8:08
  376 Anthony J. Tringali Williamsville   NY  23/ 32:M30-34 M# 313   25:22  8:09
  377 Charles E. Bennett  N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 41:M15-19 M# 314   25:22  8:09
  378 Tracy R. Sigrist    Clarence Center NY  58/121:M45-49 M# 315   25:23  8:10
  379 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY  52/ 93:M40-44 M# 316   25:23  8:10
  380 Richard Van Almkerk Rochester       NY  18/ 35:M55-59 M# 317   25:24  8:10
  381 Gina M. Barrett     Lake View       NY  14/ 37:F30-34 F#  64   25:27  8:11
  382 Jon S. Hickey       Williamsville   NY  16/ 29:M25-29 M# 318   25:27  8:11
  383 Bill R. Barrett     Lake View       NY  24/ 32:M30-34 M# 319   25:28  8:11
  384 John P. Tammaro     Williamsville   NY  53/ 93:M40-44 M# 320   25:30  8:12
  385 Kelly M. Komm       Amherst         NY   4/ 16:F20-24 F#  65   25:31  8:12
  386 Gregory B. Wiltrout Getzville       NY  39/ 76:M50-54 M# 321   25:31  8:12
  387 Shane S. Magaris    Kenmore         NY  17/ 29:M25-29 M# 322   25:34  8:13
  388 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY  15/ 37:F30-34 F#  66   25:35  8:14
  389 Gregory P. Smith    Williamsville   NY  15/ 36:M11-14 M# 323   25:37  8:14
  390 Tom J. Logan        East Amherst    NY  59/121:M45-49 M# 324   25:37  8:14
  391 Marty J. Smith      Akron           NY  18/ 29:M25-29 M# 325   25:38  8:15
  392 Joel M. Finton      Getzville       NY  60/121:M45-49 M# 326   25:40  8:15
  393 Judy A. Burley      Williamsville   NY   4/ 57:F45-49 F#  67   25:41  8:15
  394 Peter J. Strasser   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  54/ 93:M40-44 M# 327   25:42  8:16
  395 Teresa L. Escobales Buffalo         NY   5/ 16:F20-24 F#  68   25:43  8:16
  396 Richard H. Gerrish  Williamsville   NY  61/121:M45-49 M# 328   25:44  8:16
  397 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  40/ 76:M50-54 M# 329   25:45  8:17
  398 Donald P. Nelson    Orchard Park    NY  41/ 76:M50-54 M# 330   25:45  8:17
  399 Michael A. Hartman  Depew           NY  55/ 93:M40-44 M# 331   25:46  8:17
  400 Kelly A. Dunbar     Clarence        NY   5/ 24:F11-14 F#  69   25:47  8:17
  401 Gary B. Lew         Cheektowaga     NY  62/121:M45-49 M# 332   25:48  8:18
  402 Ryan C. Kane        Amherst         NY  19/ 29:M25-29 M# 333   25:48  8:18
  403 Gary C. Ingold      East Amherst    NY  63/121:M45-49 M# 334   25:50  8:18
  404 John H. Seep        Williamsville   NY  16/ 36:M11-14 M# 335   25:50  8:18
  405 Ronald L. Schwartz  Williamsville   NY  56/ 93:M40-44 M# 336   25:50  8:18
  406 Jerry S. Magoffin   Williamsville   NY   1/  3:M70-74 M# 337   25:50  8:18
  407 David R. Morris     Alden           NY  19/ 35:M55-59 M# 338   25:52  8:19
  408 Michelle J. Rioux   Lewiston        NY   6/ 20:F25-29 F#  70   25:53  8:19
  409 T. J. O'Brien       East Amherst    NY  50/ 70:M35-39 M# 339   25:54  8:20
  410 Susan H. Kreppel    Clarence        NY  13/ 56:F40-44 F#  71   25:54  8:20
  411 Mike Sweeney        East Amherst    NY  17/ 36:M11-14 M# 340   25:55  8:20
  412 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY   6/ 16:F20-24 F#  72   25:56  8:20
  413 Deb L. Holmes       Hamburg         NY   6/ 24:F50-54 F#  73   25:56  8:20
  414 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  14/ 56:F40-44 F#  74   26:00  8:22
  415 Mary Kay Belotta    Getzville       NY   5/ 57:F45-49 F#  75   26:00  8:22
  416 Jonathan Jasinski   Williamsville   NY  18/ 36:M11-14 M# 341   26:01  8:22
  417 Donald P. Nelson    Amherst         NY  51/ 70:M35-39 M# 342   26:03  8:23
  418 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  64/121:M45-49 M# 343   26:04  8:23
  419 Ray C. Sauers       Clarence        NY  65/121:M45-49 M# 344   26:04  8:23
  420 David R. Szymkowiak Amherst         NY  19/ 36:M11-14 M# 345   26:06  8:24
  421 James N. Mills      East Amherst    NY  42/ 76:M50-54 M# 346   26:06  8:24
  422 Anthony Mancinelli  Williamsville   NY  43/ 76:M50-54 M# 347   26:06  8:24
  423 Joel G. Mercer      Williamsville   NY  52/ 70:M35-39 M# 348   26:07  8:24
  424 Anthony Jasinski    Williamsville   NY  57/ 93:M40-44 M# 349   26:08  8:24
  425 Peter T. Kerwin     Williamsville   NY  25/ 32:M30-34 M# 350   26:08  8:24
  426 Brendan M. Steele   Akron           NY  44/ 76:M50-54 M# 351   26:08  8:24
  427 Pasquale Bochiechio Williamsville   NY  33/ 41:M15-19 M# 352   26:09  8:25
  428 Diane T. Basehart   Williamsville   NY  15/ 56:F40-44 F#  76   26:09  8:25
  429 Dan J. Pagliaroli   Williamsville   NY  20/ 36:M11-14 M# 353   26:09  8:25
  430 John R. Connolly    Williamsville   NY  45/ 76:M50-54 M# 354   26:10  8:25
  431 Kenneth R. Coyle    East Amherst    NY  58/ 93:M40-44 M# 355   26:10  8:25
  432 Scott T. Mercurio   Hamburg         NY  20/ 29:M25-29 M# 356   26:11  8:25
  433 Gary A. Marchiori   Williamsville   NY  59/ 93:M40-44 M# 357   26:12  8:25
  434 John J. Witkowski   Williamsville   NY  66/121:M45-49 M# 358   26:13  8:26
  435 Kathleen M. Keating East Amherst    NY  16/ 56:F40-44 F#  77   26:13  8:26
  436 Jennifer A. Hale    Lockport        NY  16/ 37:F30-34 F#  78   26:13  8:26
  437 Jeff McMahon        Williamsville   NY  60/ 93:M40-44 M# 359   26:14  8:26
  438 Teresa Bair         Snyder          NY  17/ 37:F30-34 F#  79   26:15  8:26
  439 J. Cardarella, Sr.  Williamsville   NY  20/ 35:M55-59 M# 360   26:16  8:27
  440 Jennifer Connolly   Williamsville   NY   8/ 27:F15-19 F#  80   26:16  8:27
  441 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY  46/ 76:M50-54 M# 361   26:17  8:27
  442 Maria C. Monaco     Grand Island    NY   9/ 27:F15-19 F#  81   26:17  8:27
  443 Robert W. Green     Getzville       NY  47/ 76:M50-54 M# 362   26:17  8:27
  444 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  3:M70-74 M# 363   26:18  8:27
  445 Ross E. Mantione    Williamsville   NY  48/ 76:M50-54 M# 364   26:19  8:28
  446 Scott R. Marcus     Getzville       NY  61/ 93:M40-44 M# 365   26:20  8:28
  447 Marissa Witkowski   Williamsville   NY  10/ 27:F15-19 F#  82   26:21  8:28
  448 Joseph P. Heins     Williamsville   NY  34/ 41:M15-19 M# 366   26:21  8:28
  449 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY   6/ 57:F45-49 F#  83   26:22  8:29
  450 James H. Jamieson   Sanborn         NY  67/121:M45-49 M# 367   26:23  8:29
  451 Elizabeth M. Rickli East Amherst    NY  17/ 56:F40-44 F#  84   26:25  8:30
  452 Phil V. Cordaro     Depew           NY  49/ 76:M50-54 M# 368   26:25  8:30
  453 Jeremy T. Wadsworth East Aurora     NY   1/ 10:M 1-10 M# 369   26:26  8:30
  454 Anthony J. Clair    Williamsville   NY  21/ 36:M11-14 M# 370   26:26  8:30
  455 Timothy Miechurski  East Amherst    NY  68/121:M45-49 M# 371   26:26  8:30
  456 Jake G. Caprow      Williamsville   NY  22/ 36:M11-14 M# 372   26:26  8:30
  457 Bill Wadsworth      East Aurora     NY  69/121:M45-49 M# 373   26:27  8:30
  458 Tom Tempeny         Buffalo         NY  62/ 93:M40-44 M# 374   26:27  8:30
  459 Clare Sun           East Amherst    NY  11/ 41:F35-39 F#  85   26:27  8:30
  460 Michael Allexenberg Hamburg         NY  21/ 35:M55-59 M# 375   26:28  8:31
  461 Alexandra M. Galbo  Amherst         NY   6/ 24:F11-14 F#  86   26:29  8:31
  462 Theresa M. Mahler   Thorold         ON  18/ 56:F40-44 F#  87   26:30  8:31
  463 Don K. Paterson     Buffalo         NY  53/ 70:M35-39 M# 376   26:31  8:32
  464 Anna Braunscheidel  Williamsville   NY   7/ 24:F11-14 F#  88   26:35  8:33
  465 Jason M. Tafick     Williamsville   NY  23/ 36:M11-14 M# 377   26:35  8:33
  466 Debbie S. Maybach   Barker          NY  19/ 56:F40-44 F#  89   26:36  8:33
  467 Patrick B. Curran   Williamsville   NY  70/121:M45-49 M# 378   26:36  8:33
  468 Robert A. Chmiel    East Amherst    NY  54/ 70:M35-39 M# 379   26:37  8:34
  469 Craig J. Schmidt    Williamsville   NY  63/ 93:M40-44 M# 380   26:39  8:34
  470 Bill G. Asmus       Akron           NY  50/ 76:M50-54 M# 381   26:39  8:34
  471 Elizabeth Courtin   Williamsville   NY   7/ 16:F20-24 F#  90   26:42  8:35
  472 Will McDonald       Buffalo         NY  55/ 70:M35-39 M# 382   26:42  8:35
  473 Thomas F. Keefe     East Amherst    NY  22/ 35:M55-59 M# 383   26:42  8:35
  474 Joann E. Petersen   Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 56:F40-44 F#  91   26:42  8:35
  475 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY  12/ 41:F35-39 F#  92   26:44  8:36
  476 Kathleen A. Shaw    Williamsville   NY   7/ 57:F45-49 F#  93   26:44  8:36
  477 Ellen M. Ode        Kenmore         NY  21/ 56:F40-44 F#  94   26:44  8:36
  478 John P. Tamburlin   Tonawanda       NY  64/ 93:M40-44 M# 384   26:46  8:36
  479 Linda M. Forrestel  Akron           NY   7/ 24:F50-54 F#  95   26:47  8:37
  480 John L. Walker      Williamsville   NY  71/121:M45-49 M# 385   26:48  8:37
  481 Joseph C. Fleming   East Amherst    NY  72/121:M45-49 M# 386   26:49  8:37
  482 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  23/ 35:M55-59 M# 387   26:49  8:37
  483 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY   8/ 16:F20-24 F#  96   26:50  8:38
  484 Caroline R. Kubicki Williamsville   NY   8/ 24:F11-14 F#  97   26:51  8:38
  485 Bob S. Vail         Depew           NY  65/ 93:M40-44 M# 388   26:51  8:38
  486 Kathy Slayton       Williamsville   NY   8/ 57:F45-49 F#  98   26:55  8:39
  487 Linda K. Hauck      East Amherst    NY  13/ 41:F35-39 F#  99   26:57  8:40
  488 David M. Kubicki    Cheektowaga     NY  73/121:M45-49 M# 389   26:58  8:40
  489 John F. Dunbar III  Buffalo         NY  35/ 41:M15-19 M# 390   26:58  8:40
  490 Shana M. Hill       Hamburg         NY   9/ 16:F20-24 F# 100   27:01  8:41
  491 James E. Dillon     Tonawanda       NY  74/121:M45-49 M# 391   27:02  8:42
  492 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY   8/ 24:F50-54 F# 101   27:02  8:42
  493 Jerry A. Gambino    Williamsville   NY  66/ 93:M40-44 M# 392   27:02  8:42
  494 Douglas J. Caruana  Williamsville   NY  24/ 35:M55-59 M# 393   27:05  8:43
  495 Michael P. LaPoint  East Amherst    NY  24/ 36:M11-14 M# 394   27:12  8:45
  496 Eric S. Schober     East Amherst    NY  25/ 36:M11-14 M# 395   27:12  8:45
  497 Paul J. Clair       Williamsville   NY  26/ 36:M11-14 M# 396   27:13  8:45
  498 Matthew J. Conron   East Aurora     NY  26/ 32:M30-34 M# 397   27:16  8:46
  499 Paul Schwartzmyer   Amherst         NY  51/ 76:M50-54 M# 398   27:17  8:46
  500 Laura D. Muscato    Clarence        NY  22/ 56:F40-44 F# 102   27:17  8:46
  501 Steve P. Furlani    Depew           NY  67/ 93:M40-44 M# 399   27:18  8:47
  502 Donna A. DiGiovanni West Seneca     NY   7/ 20:F25-29 F# 103   27:20  8:47
  503 Kevin M. Lillis     Buffalo         NY  56/ 70:M35-39 M# 400   27:21  8:48
  504 Ann-Marie Mills     East Amherst    NY  11/ 27:F15-19 F# 104   27:22  8:48
  505 Mark R. Alvut       Williamsville   NY  75/121:M45-49 M# 401   27:22  8:48
  506 Kristin Kulakowski  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  10/ 16:F20-24 F# 105   27:23  8:48
  507 Wendy M. Guyker     Buffalo         NY  11/ 16:F20-24 F# 106   27:23  8:48
  508 Warren D. Hale      Lockport        NY  27/ 32:M30-34 M# 402   27:26  8:49
  509 Anne M. Scinta      Kenmore         NY  23/ 56:F40-44 F# 107   27:26  8:49
  510 Michele A. Bauman   Williamsville   NY  24/ 56:F40-44 F# 108   27:28  8:50
  511 Pat Hays            Hamburg         NY  52/ 76:M50-54 M# 403   27:28  8:50
  512 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  53/ 76:M50-54 M# 404   27:28  8:50
  513 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  76/121:M45-49 M# 405   27:29  8:50
  514 Sheila C. Gallagher Tonawanda       NY   8/ 20:F25-29 F# 109   27:30  8:51
  515 P Schneeberger, Jr. Williamsville   NY  36/ 41:M15-19 M# 406   27:34  8:52
  516 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   2/ 12:F55-59 F# 110   27:35  8:52
  517 Mary K. Reali       Clarence Center NY   9/ 57:F45-49 F# 111   27:35  8:52
  518 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  54/ 76:M50-54 M# 407   27:36  8:52
  519 David P. Courtney   Williamsville   NY  68/ 93:M40-44 M# 408   27:36  8:52
  520 Steven S. Calzi     Williamsville   NY  77/121:M45-49 M# 409   27:36  8:52
  521 James R. Bastian    Williamsville   NY  57/ 70:M35-39 M# 410   27:37  8:53
  522 Reinhart Zimmermann Tonawanda       NY  78/121:M45-49 M# 411   27:37  8:53
  523 Daniel L. Bernard   Gasport         NY  69/ 93:M40-44 M# 412   27:37  8:53
  524 Bob Quinn           East Amherst    NY  79/121:M45-49 M# 413   27:38  8:53
  525 Laurie L. Peters    Cowlesville     NY  14/ 41:F35-39 F# 112   27:42  8:54
  526 Timothy P. Naab     Williamsville   NY  21/ 29:M25-29 M# 414   27:43  8:55
  527 Peter B. Kates      Williamsville   NY  70/ 93:M40-44 M# 415   27:44  8:55
  528 Mary K. Izydorczak  Depew           NY  25/ 56:F40-44 F# 113   27:44  8:55
  529 Paul J. Chmiel      Williamsville   NY  22/ 29:M25-29 M# 416   27:44  8:55
  530 Kevin A. Keenan     Buffalo         NY  71/ 93:M40-44 M# 417   27:46  8:56
  531 Jack A. Ratajczak   Orchard Park    NY  55/ 76:M50-54 M# 418   27:47  8:56
  532 Traci M. Terlecky   Grand Island    NY  18/ 37:F30-34 F# 114   27:49  8:57
  533 Peter Terlecky      Grand Island    NY  28/ 32:M30-34 M# 419   27:49  8:57
  534 Susan L. Arthur     Williamsville   NY  15/ 41:F35-39 F# 115   27:50  8:57
  535 Anthony Malinowski  Fredonia        NY   1/  5:M65-69 M# 420   27:53  8:58
  536 Jill Bronsky        Williamsville   NY  26/ 56:F40-44 F# 116   27:53  8:58
  537 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY   9/ 24:F50-54 F# 117   27:55  8:59
  538 Brian L. Carrier    Getzville       NY  80/121:M45-49 M# 421   27:55  8:59
  539 Jennifer A. Sander  Buffalo         NY  19/ 37:F30-34 F# 118   27:55  8:59
  540 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 12:M60-64 M# 422   27:57  8:59
  541 Robert J. Kogutek   Williamsville   NY  25/ 35:M55-59 M# 423   27:59  9:00
  542 Victoria L. Welsch  Williamsville   NY  12/ 27:F15-19 F# 119   28:00  9:00
  543 Chris J. McKenna    Williamsville   NY  37/ 41:M15-19 M# 424   28:00  9:00
  544 Margaret L. Courtin Williamsville   NY  10/ 57:F45-49 F# 120   28:00  9:00
  545 Tracy L. Pufpaff    Grand Island    NY  16/ 41:F35-39 F# 121   28:02  9:01
  546 Brian M. Goff       Lockport        NY  72/ 93:M40-44 M# 425   28:02  9:01
  547 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY  27/ 36:M11-14 M# 426   28:03  9:01
  548 Sean T. Radlich     West Seneca     NY  23/ 29:M25-29 M# 427   28:03  9:01
  549 Ryan J. Mills       East Amherst    NY  15/ 17:M20-24 M# 428   28:05  9:02
  550 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY   6/ 12:M60-64 M# 429   28:09  9:03
  551 Daniel Christmann   Williamsville   NY  73/ 93:M40-44 M# 430   28:10  9:03
  552 Amy M. Taylor       Lockport        NY  12/ 16:F20-24 F# 122   28:10  9:03
  553 Kelly M. Regan      Williamsville   NY  13/ 27:F15-19 F# 123   28:10  9:03
  554 Samuel C. Barbera   Williamsville   NY  81/121:M45-49 M# 431   28:11  9:04
  555 Jim C. Ellson       Grand Island    NY  74/ 93:M40-44 M# 432   28:13  9:04
  556 Matt Donner         Pendleton       NY  58/ 70:M35-39 M# 433   28:13  9:04
  557 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY  56/ 76:M50-54 M# 434   28:16  9:05
  558 Michael P. Reali    Clarence Center NY  82/121:M45-49 M# 435   28:17  9:06
  559 Jeanne E. Goff      Lockport        NY  11/ 57:F45-49 F# 124   28:18  9:06
  560 Steven R. Niemiec   N. Tonawanda    NY  59/ 70:M35-39 M# 436   28:20  9:07
  561 Mary E. Oyler       East Amherst    NY  17/ 41:F35-39 F# 125   28:21  9:07
  562 Therese Vita        Buffalo         NY  18/ 41:F35-39 F# 126   28:21  9:07
  563 Paul M. Kwarciany   Lancaster       NY  83/121:M45-49 M# 437   28:22  9:07
  564 Joseph P. Nawrot    Williamsville   NY  57/ 76:M50-54 M# 438   28:22  9:07
  565 Lynda A. Davidson   Williamsville   NY  19/ 41:F35-39 F# 127   28:23  9:08
  566 Gary N. Durawa      Williamsville   NY  75/ 93:M40-44 M# 439   28:23  9:08
  567 Brian C. Conway     Williamsville   NY  38/ 41:M15-19 M# 440   28:23  9:08
  568 Shannon K. Maranto  Williamsville   NY  20/ 37:F30-34 F# 128   28:24  9:08
  569 Jamie M. Husted     East Amherst    NY  14/ 27:F15-19 F# 129   28:24  9:08
  570 David C. Haumesser  Williamsville   NY  58/ 76:M50-54 M# 441   28:25  9:08
  571 Kevin G. Sarkisian  Kenmore         NY  24/ 29:M25-29 M# 442   28:25  9:08
  572 Chris Krucki        Williamsville   NY  60/ 70:M35-39 M# 443   28:26  9:09
  573 Christina M. Hartke Buffalo         NY   9/ 20:F25-29 F# 130   28:26  9:09
  574 Griffin Jankowski   Lancaster       NY  28/ 36:M11-14 M# 444   28:27  9:09
  575 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY  10/ 24:F50-54 F# 131   28:27  9:09
  576 Cathryn A. Johnson  Orchard Park    NY  21/ 37:F30-34 F# 132   28:29  9:10
  577 Thomas V. Maher     Clarence        NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 445   28:29  9:10
  578 Don W. Young        Orchard Park    NY  26/ 35:M55-59 M# 446   28:29  9:10
  579 Christopher F. Beck Kenmore         NY  84/121:M45-49 M# 447   28:32  9:10
  580 Chuck E. Paul       Orchard Park    NY  85/121:M45-49 M# 448   28:32  9:10
  581 Pattie J. Paul      Orchard Park    NY  12/ 57:F45-49 F# 133   28:33  9:11
  582 Al Smith            Rochester       NY   7/ 12:M60-64 M# 449   28:35  9:11
  583 Amanda M. Mangione  Tonawanda       NY  13/ 16:F20-24 F# 134   28:37  9:12
  584 Theresa M. Paterson Buffalo         NY  20/ 41:F35-39 F# 135   28:38  9:12
  585 Barbara J. Nichter  Lancaster       NY  11/ 24:F50-54 F# 136   28:39  9:13
  586 Jeffrey T. Coleman  East Amherst    NY  27/ 35:M55-59 M# 450   28:39  9:13
  587 Rich K. Peers       East Amherst    NY  61/ 70:M35-39 M# 451   28:41  9:13
  588 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  86/121:M45-49 M# 452   28:42  9:14
  589 Rob Lee             Lewiston        NY  28/ 35:M55-59 M# 453   28:43  9:14
  590 Robin T. Czerwinski Buffalo         NY  21/ 41:F35-39 F# 137   28:45  9:15
  591 Andrea W. Lytle     Buffalo         NY  13/ 57:F45-49 F# 138   28:45  9:15
  592 Kim M. Chmielewicz  East Amherst    NY  22/ 37:F30-34 F# 139   28:46  9:15
  593 Michael N. Rossi    Williamsville   NY  76/ 93:M40-44 M# 454   28:47  9:15
  594 Anne R. Wadsworth   East Aurora     NY  27/ 56:F40-44 F# 140   28:47  9:15
  595 Robert W. Keating   East Amherst    NY  87/121:M45-49 M# 455   28:48  9:16
  596 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   3/  3:M70-74 M# 456   28:48  9:16
  597 Rachel E. Parker    Lockport        NY   1/ 11:F 1-10 F# 141   28:50  9:16
  598 Christina Courtin   Williamsville   NY  15/ 27:F15-19 F# 142   28:54  9:18
  599 Beverly Gostomski   Clarence        NY  14/ 57:F45-49 F# 143   28:56  9:18
  600 Daniel J. Colpoys   Niagara Falls   NY  29/ 32:M30-34 M# 457   29:01  9:20
  601 Kim E. Donner       East Concord    NY  28/ 56:F40-44 F# 144   29:02  9:20
  602 Kerry M. Kaspar     Amherst         NY  16/ 27:F15-19 F# 145   29:03  9:20
  603 Larysa R. Konowka   Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 27:F15-19 F# 146   29:03  9:20
  604 Maggie O. Russell   Lockport        NY   2/ 11:F 1-10 F# 147   29:04  9:21
  605 Dan DiMillo         Lockport        NY  77/ 93:M40-44 M# 458   29:05  9:21
  606 Deborah J. Schwartz Williamsville   NY  15/ 57:F45-49 F# 148   29:08  9:22
  607 Charles L. Volpe    Tonawanda       NY  62/ 70:M35-39 M# 459   29:09  9:22
  608 Tim J. Peck         Cheektowaga     NY  88/121:M45-49 M# 460   29:09  9:22
  609 Keith A. Roseboro   Buffalo         NY  63/ 70:M35-39 M# 461   29:11  9:23
  610 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY  89/121:M45-49 M# 462   29:12  9:23
  611 Justin C. Steffan   Williamsville   NY  39/ 41:M15-19 M# 463   29:13  9:24
  612 Gloria M. Santarpia East Amherst    NY   1/  5:F65-69 F# 149   29:13  9:24
  613 Margaret A. Russell Lockport        NY  29/ 56:F40-44 F# 150   29:14  9:24
  614 Jerry J. McCarthy   Williamsville   NY  90/121:M45-49 M# 464   29:15  9:24
  615 Alice D. Loncto     Buffalo         NY  16/ 57:F45-49 F# 151   29:15  9:24
  616 Mary Alice Arcara   Williamsville   NY   3/ 12:F55-59 F# 152   29:15  9:24
  617 Sarah K. Grant      Williamsville   NY   9/ 24:F11-14 F# 153   29:15  9:24
  618 Thomas E. Obst      Williamsville   NY  59/ 76:M50-54 M# 465   29:18  9:25
  619 Mary E. Giallanza   Buffalo         NY  23/ 37:F30-34 F# 154   29:18  9:25
  620 Linda J. Welsch     Williamsville   NY  12/ 24:F50-54 F# 155   29:19  9:26
  621 Martha A. DiLoreto  East Amherst    NY  30/ 56:F40-44 F# 156   29:19  9:26
  622 Katie Daly          Buffalo         NY  24/ 37:F30-34 F# 157   29:20  9:26
  623 Karen J. Craig      Getzville       NY  17/ 57:F45-49 F# 158   29:22  9:27
  624 Jennifer Kensy      Buffalo         NY  10/ 20:F25-29 F# 159   29:24  9:27
  625 Douglas Littlewood  Williamsville   NY  60/ 76:M50-54 M# 466   29:25  9:28
  626 Mary Ellen Bonnar   Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 20:F25-29 F# 160   29:26  9:28
  627 Dawn H. Hart        Kenmore         NY  22/ 41:F35-39 F# 161   29:26  9:28
  628 Jean A. Derick      Avoca           NY   4/ 12:F55-59 F# 162   29:27  9:28
  629 Jennifer L. Smith   Kenmore         NY  23/ 41:F35-39 F# 163   29:28  9:28
  630 Francis Gloekler    Williamsville   NY  61/ 76:M50-54 M# 467   29:28  9:28
  631 John Auriama        Williamsville   NY  91/121:M45-49 M# 468   29:28  9:28
  632 Denise A. Bloom     Williamsville   NY  31/ 56:F40-44 F# 164   29:29  9:29
  633 Joseph W. Giessert  Tonawanda       NY  92/121:M45-49 M# 469   29:30  9:29
  634 Kevin J. Lucey      Lancaster       NY  62/ 76:M50-54 M# 470   29:30  9:29
  635 Judy M. LiPuma      Williamsville   NY  18/ 57:F45-49 F# 165   29:32  9:30
  636 Gary V. Guzek       Lancaster       NY  64/ 70:M35-39 M# 471   29:35  9:31
  637 Kelly L. Shuster    East Amherst    NY  14/ 16:F20-24 F# 166   29:35  9:31
  638 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  93/121:M45-49 M# 472   29:36  9:31
  639 Sheridan C. Conway  Clarence        NY   3/ 11:F 1-10 F# 167   29:37  9:31
  640 Jill F. Conway      Clarence        NY  24/ 41:F35-39 F# 168   29:37  9:31
  641 Vanita S. Calzi     Williamsville   NY  19/ 57:F45-49 F# 169   29:38  9:32
  642 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  13/ 24:F50-54 F# 170   29:39  9:32
  643 Bob A. Moses        Williamsville   NY  94/121:M45-49 M# 473   29:40  9:32
  644 Patrick M. McKenna  Amherst         NY  95/121:M45-49 M# 474   29:46  9:34
  645 Cindy L. Bogdan     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 57:F45-49 F# 171   29:48  9:35
  646 Rob E. Schifferli   Williamsville   NY  29/ 36:M11-14 M# 475   29:48  9:35
  647 Kevin J. Hanley     East Amherst    NY  96/121:M45-49 M# 476   29:50  9:36
  648 Gail M. Giessert    Grand Island    NY  12/ 20:F25-29 F# 172   29:51  9:36
  649 Janet S. Comi       Erie            PA  21/ 57:F45-49 F# 173   29:52  9:36
  650 David J. Williams   East Amherst    NY  97/121:M45-49 M# 477   29:53  9:37
  651 David M. Comi       Erie            PA  98/121:M45-49 M# 478   29:53  9:37
  652 Ann E. Hess         Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 20:F25-29 F# 174   29:55  9:37
  653 Greg K. Stang       Cheektowaga     NY  78/ 93:M40-44 M# 479   29:56  9:37
  654 Donald J. Neil      Williamsville   NY  79/ 93:M40-44 M# 480   30:00  9:39
  655 G. L. Kozerski, Sr. Lancaster       NY  80/ 93:M40-44 M# 481   30:04  9:40
  656 Eric Jones          Tonawanda       NY  25/ 29:M25-29 M# 482   30:05  9:40
  657 Holly J. Nickel     Toronto         ON  25/ 41:F35-39 F# 175   30:08  9:41
  658 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  63/ 76:M50-54 M# 483   30:10  9:42
  659 Jack J. Welsch      Williamsville   NY  64/ 76:M50-54 M# 484   30:12  9:43
  660 Barb L. Gomlak      Clarence        NY  22/ 57:F45-49 F# 176   30:13  9:43
  661 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  5:F65-69 F# 177   30:18  9:45
  662 Gerry Wojcik        Williamsville   NY  99/121:M45-49 M# 485   30:18  9:45
  663 Nancy J. Sheehan    Wheatfield      NY  32/ 56:F40-44 F# 178   30:19  9:45
  664 Michael J. Micoli   Lockport        NY  81/ 93:M40-44 M# 486   30:21  9:46
  665 Adele Waters        Orchard Park    NY  23/ 57:F45-49 F# 179   30:22  9:46
  666 Shelley Frederick   Williamsville   NY  14/ 24:F50-54 F# 180   30:22  9:46
  667 David L. Nowakowski Depew           NY  65/ 76:M50-54 M# 487   30:24  9:46
  668 Melissa A. Napoli   Lockport        NY  24/ 57:F45-49 F# 181   30:26  9:47
  669 Lisa M. Sandquist   Kenmore         NY  33/ 56:F40-44 F# 182   30:26  9:47
  670 Debra L. Meier      Buffalo         NY  34/ 56:F40-44 F# 183   30:27  9:47
  671 James Steele        Williamsville   NY  30/ 32:M30-34 M# 488   30:27  9:47
  672 Maureen A. Ford     Burt            NY  25/ 37:F30-34 F# 184   30:27  9:47
  673 Robert Schifferli   Williamsville   NY 100/121:M45-49 M# 489   30:29  9:48
  674 Ed J. Harlukiewicz  Hamburg         NY 101/121:M45-49 M# 490   30:35  9:50
  675 Liza P. Franz       Buffalo         NY  26/ 37:F30-34 F# 185   30:35  9:50
  676 Spencer G. Conway   Clarence        NY  10/ 24:F11-14 F# 186   30:37  9:51
  677 Madison M. Galasso  Clarence        NY  11/ 24:F11-14 F# 187   30:37  9:51
  678 Terry M. Kiel       Williamsville   NY  15/ 24:F50-54 F# 188   30:38  9:51
  679 Laurie L. Vogelsang Williamsville   NY  25/ 57:F45-49 F# 189   30:39  9:51
  680 Walt H. Zabel       East Amherst    NY  82/ 93:M40-44 M# 491   30:39  9:51
  681 Marci Pfister       Buffalo         NY  26/ 57:F45-49 F# 190   30:39  9:51
  682 Fran Warthling      Blasdell        NY  65/ 70:M35-39 M# 492   30:39  9:51
  683 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  5:F65-69 F# 191   30:40  9:52
  684 Michael R. Draper   Arcade          NY  83/ 93:M40-44 M# 493   30:41  9:52
  685 Paula Krzywicki     Williamsville   NY  27/ 37:F30-34 F# 192   30:42  9:52
  686 Lynn M. Gauthier    Williamsville   NY  26/ 41:F35-39 F# 193   30:45  9:53
  687 Keith F. DeLuca     Niagara Falls   NY  84/ 93:M40-44 M# 494   30:47  9:54
  688 Michael J. Heins    Williamsville   NY 102/121:M45-49 M# 495   30:47  9:54
  689 Leigh A. Galasso    Clarence        NY   4/ 11:F 1-10 F# 194   30:49  9:55
  690 Gail K. Metz        Lancaster       NY  28/ 37:F30-34 F# 195   30:51  9:55
  691 Rick B. Hall        Lockport        NY  85/ 93:M40-44 M# 496   30:59  9:58
  692 James J. Macie      Jonesboro       GA   8/ 12:M60-64 M# 497   31:01  9:58
  693 Joyce M. Farrell    Lancaster       NY  16/ 24:F50-54 F# 196   31:04  9:59
  694 David M. Arthur     Williamsville   NY   2/ 10:M 1-10 M# 498   31:05 10:00
  695 James E. Gostomski  Clarence        NY  66/ 76:M50-54 M# 499   31:07 10:00
  696 Maureen E. Kieffer  East Amherst    NY  27/ 41:F35-39 F# 197   31:11 10:02
  697 Patricia H. Caruso  East Amherst    NY  28/ 41:F35-39 F# 198   31:11 10:02
  698 Hugh J. Burtis      Williamsville   NY  26/ 29:M25-29 M# 500   31:11 10:02
  699 Wally A. Balon      Williamsville   NY 103/121:M45-49 M# 501   31:12 10:02
  700 Chester A. Cooley   Buffalo         NY   9/ 12:M60-64 M# 502   31:12 10:02
  701 Ernie R. Parent     Williamsville   NY  67/ 76:M50-54 M# 503   31:15 10:03
  702 Theresa M. Woods    Batavia         NY  29/ 37:F30-34 F# 199   31:16 10:03
  703 Thomas E. Dylag     Williamsville   NY  86/ 93:M40-44 M# 504   31:18 10:04
  704 Jennifer M. Balon   Williamsville   NY  18/ 27:F15-19 F# 200   31:19 10:04
  705 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  29/ 41:F35-39 F# 201   31:20 10:05
  706 Luann M. Pelletier  Grand Island    NY  35/ 56:F40-44 F# 202   31:21 10:05
  707 Sarah E. Piatko     West Seneca     NY  15/ 16:F20-24 F# 203   31:23 10:05
  708 Jennifer Stachura   Lancaster       NY  30/ 37:F30-34 F# 204   31:23 10:05
  709 Kevin J. Abramowski Williamsville   NY  40/ 41:M15-19 M# 505   31:24 10:06
  710 John C. Abramowski  Williamsville   NY 104/121:M45-49 M# 506   31:24 10:06
  711 Michelle M. Henry   Getzville       NY  16/ 16:F20-24 F# 205   31:26 10:06
  712 Steve V. Harnisch   Clarence        NY  16/ 17:M20-24 M# 507   31:27 10:07
  713 Charles T. Parker   Lockport        NY   3/ 10:M 1-10 M# 508   31:32 10:08
  714 Michele M. Asmus    Akron           NY  27/ 57:F45-49 F# 206   31:36 10:10
  715 Steve R. Hobbs      Hamburg         NY  66/ 70:M35-39 M# 509   31:45 10:13
  716 Jill M. Gervase     Williamsville   NY  36/ 56:F40-44 F# 207   31:47 10:13
  717 Cheryl A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  14/ 20:F25-29 F# 208   31:51 10:14
  718 Karin L. Caldwell   Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 37:F30-34 F# 209   31:54 10:15
  719 Bernie M. Bunny     Tonawanda       NY  68/ 76:M50-54 M# 510   31:54 10:15
  720 Drew C. Shields     Williamsville   NY  30/ 36:M11-14 M# 511   31:56 10:16
  721 George J. Higgins   Kenmore         NY 105/121:M45-49 M# 512   31:56 10:16
  722 Daniel J. Missert   East Aurora     NY 106/121:M45-49 M# 513   31:57 10:16
  723 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  29/ 35:M55-59 M# 514   31:58 10:17
  724 Charles J. Seward   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 107/121:M45-49 M# 515   31:58 10:17
  725 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  28/ 57:F45-49 F# 210   32:01 10:18
  726 Robert J. Kreppel   Clarence        NY  87/ 93:M40-44 M# 516   32:03 10:18
  727 Andrea N. Donnelly  Williamsville   NY  19/ 27:F15-19 F# 211   32:08 10:20
  728 Elizabeth Tramposch East Amherst    NY  12/ 24:F11-14 F# 212   32:10 10:21
  729 Karen M. Fleming    East Amherst    NY  29/ 57:F45-49 F# 213   32:10 10:21
  730 Paige F. Ronca      Williamsville   NY  13/ 24:F11-14 F# 214   32:11 10:21
  731 Kim D. Gomlak       Clarence        NY  14/ 24:F11-14 F# 215   32:12 10:21
  732 Barbara E. Narduzzo East Amherst    NY  37/ 56:F40-44 F# 216   32:13 10:22
  733 Rick L. Gomlak      Clarence        NY 108/121:M45-49 M# 517   32:14 10:22
  734 William L. Regan    Williamsville   NY   4/ 10:M 1-10 M# 518   32:16 10:23
  735 Michelle S. Holden  Williamsville   NY  15/ 20:F25-29 F# 217   32:17 10:23
  736 Donald J. Jarmusz   Getzville       NY 109/121:M45-49 M# 519   32:18 10:23
  737 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  30/ 57:F45-49 F# 218   32:22 10:24
  738 Josette A. Fisher   Tonawanda       NY  32/ 37:F30-34 F# 219   32:28 10:26
  739 Tom A. Stewart      Williamsville   NY  31/ 32:M30-34 M# 520   32:28 10:26
  740 Robin Y. White      Williamsville   NY  30/ 41:F35-39 F# 220   32:29 10:27
  741 Joshua J. Loefke    Amherst         NY  17/ 17:M20-24 M# 521   32:29 10:27
  742 Donna M. Donohue    West Seneca     NY  31/ 41:F35-39 F# 221   32:30 10:27
  743 Carolyn M. Eimer    Williamsville   NY  20/ 27:F15-19 F# 222   32:30 10:27
  744 Catherine Forrestel East Amherst    NY  17/ 24:F50-54 F# 223   32:33 10:28
  745 Michael J. Spada    Williamsville   NY  88/ 93:M40-44 M# 522   32:34 10:28
  746 Michael J. Davidson Buffalo         NY  89/ 93:M40-44 M# 523   32:37 10:29
  747 Roslyn P. Marcus    Getzville       NY  32/ 41:F35-39 F# 224   32:40 10:30
  748 Craig J. Alf        Williamsville   NY 110/121:M45-49 M# 524   32:42 10:31
  749 Brett D. Christmann Williamsville   NY  31/ 36:M11-14 M# 525   32:45 10:32
  750 Robert G. Poole     Williamsville   NY  69/ 76:M50-54 M# 526   32:47 10:32
  751 Saundra M. Seep     Williamsville   NY  33/ 41:F35-39 F# 225   32:50 10:33
  752 Barbara A. Martinez Wheatfield      NY  38/ 56:F40-44 F# 226   32:53 10:34
  753 Bridget A. Martin   West Seneca     NY  34/ 41:F35-39 F# 227   32:54 10:35
  754 Michelle Konwicki   Buffalo         NY  35/ 41:F35-39 F# 228   32:56 10:35
  755 Donna N. Sigurdson  Williamsville   NY  31/ 57:F45-49 F# 229   32:58 10:36
  756 Kathleen A. Kirst   Hamburg         NY  32/ 57:F45-49 F# 230   32:59 10:36
  757 Lillian Zelazny     Amherst         NY  33/ 37:F30-34 F# 231   33:07 10:39
  758 Joseph J. Curtis    Niagara Falls   NY  67/ 70:M35-39 M# 527   33:08 10:39
  759 Jody M. LaMarca     N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 56:F40-44 F# 232   33:11 10:40
  760 Erin E. Williams    Williamsville   NY  21/ 27:F15-19 F# 233   33:12 10:41
  761 Steve C. Mancuso    Twn. Tonawanda  NY   5/ 10:M 1-10 M# 528   33:15 10:41
  762 Steve C. Mancuso    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 111/121:M45-49 M# 529   33:16 10:42
  763 Thomas L. Doran     East Amherst    NY  68/ 70:M35-39 M# 530   33:23 10:44
  764 M. A. Churchill     Williamsville   NY  18/ 24:F50-54 F# 234   33:26 10:45
  765 Catherine H. Golden East Amherst    NY   5/ 12:F55-59 F# 235   33:27 10:45
  766 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY 112/121:M45-49 M# 531   33:31 10:47
  767 Julia Drinnan-Doran East Amherst    NY  40/ 56:F40-44 F# 236   33:31 10:47
  768 Susan J. Watkins    Buffalo         NY  16/ 20:F25-29 F# 237   33:32 10:47
  769 Jason M. McGrath    Buffalo         NY  27/ 29:M25-29 M# 532   33:32 10:47
  770 Wendy J. Kolb       N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 37:F30-34 F# 238   33:32 10:47
  771 Turia S. Mroz       Depew           NY  35/ 37:F30-34 F# 239   33:34 10:48
  772 Dawn Wasieczko      N. Tonawanda    NY  41/ 56:F40-44 F# 240   33:37 10:49
  773 Kate E. Ferguson    Williamsville   NY  22/ 27:F15-19 F# 241   33:38 10:49
  774 Paul T. Scotto      Williamsville   NY  90/ 93:M40-44 M# 533   33:43 10:50
  775 Robert Farrington   Williamsville   NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 534   33:54 10:54
  776 Timothy Farrington  Williamsville   NY  32/ 32:M30-34 M# 535   33:55 10:54
  777 Gary J. Nichter     Lancaster       NY 113/121:M45-49 M# 536   33:55 10:54
  778 Tom Bruce           Buffalo         NY 114/121:M45-49 M# 537   33:57 10:55
  779 Kathleen Smigelski  Lockport        NY  17/ 20:F25-29 F# 242   34:01 10:56
  780 Luann M. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  19/ 24:F50-54 F# 243   34:02 10:57
  781 Susan M. Seep       Williamsville   NY   5/ 11:F 1-10 F# 244   34:03 10:57
  782 Anne E. Duggan      Buffalo         NY  42/ 56:F40-44 F# 245   34:05 10:58
  783 Josie Koch          Clarence        NY  33/ 57:F45-49 F# 246   34:07 10:58
  784 Susan E. Hanley     Boston          NY  36/ 41:F35-39 F# 247   34:07 10:58
  785 Rosalea Pattoli     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  43/ 56:F40-44 F# 248   34:09 10:59
  786 Debra J. Higgins    Kenmore         NY  44/ 56:F40-44 F# 249   34:10 10:59
  787 Stephanie Narduzzo  East Amherst    NY  15/ 24:F11-14 F# 250   34:12 11:00
  788 Kirby L. Sicherman  East Amherst    NY  16/ 24:F11-14 F# 251   34:12 11:00
  789 Michael F. Zola     Williamsville   NY 115/121:M45-49 M# 538   34:13 11:00
  790 Richard Schilling   Lancaster       NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 539   34:15 11:01
  791 Karen D. Bennett    N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 41:F35-39 F# 252   34:18 11:02
  792 Jill A. Mack        Williamsville   NY  34/ 57:F45-49 F# 253   34:19 11:02
  793 Michael A. Golden   East Amherst    NY  30/ 35:M55-59 M# 540   34:21 11:03
  794 Maureen T. Donovan  Orchard Park    NY  35/ 57:F45-49 F# 254   34:27 11:05
  795 Becky A. Kobielski  Williamsville   NY  18/ 20:F25-29 F# 255   34:29 11:05
  796 Joe W. Ball         Tonawanda       NY 116/121:M45-49 M# 541   34:31 11:06
  797 Joe J. Len          Alden           NY  31/ 35:M55-59 M# 542   34:40 11:09
  798 Domenic F. DiLoreto East Amherst    NY  69/ 70:M35-39 M# 543   34:43 11:10
  799 Sam Fusco           Buffalo         NY  70/ 76:M50-54 M# 544   35:15 11:20
  800 Steven Caprow       East Amherst    NY  71/ 76:M50-54 M# 545   35:21 11:22
  801 Maureen H. Ferguson Williamsville   NY  45/ 56:F40-44 F# 256   35:26 11:24
  802 Frank M. Seep       Williamsville   NY  91/ 93:M40-44 M# 546   35:31 11:25
  803 Mark E. Seep        Plattsburgh     NY 117/121:M45-49 M# 547   35:31 11:25
  804 Janet R. Grant      Williamsville   NY  36/ 57:F45-49 F# 257   35:32 11:26
  805 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  38/ 41:F35-39 F# 258   35:42 11:29
  806 April K. Smith      N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 20:F25-29 F# 259   35:44 11:29
  807 Wende A. McKenna    Williamsville   NY  37/ 57:F45-49 F# 260   35:52 11:32
  808 Jessica R. Lemmon   Amherst         NY  17/ 24:F11-14 F# 261   36:06 11:36
  809 Kevin P. Phalen     Williamsville   NY  92/ 93:M40-44 M# 548   36:15 11:39
  810 Ruth Ann Monaco     Grand Island    NY   6/ 12:F55-59 F# 262   36:18 11:40
  811 Joanne Padlog       Williamsville   NY  46/ 56:F40-44 F# 263   36:18 11:40
  812 Pete E. Lonergan    Williamsville   NY  32/ 35:M55-59 M# 549   36:22 11:42
  813 Robin A. Olkowski   Tonawanda       NY  38/ 57:F45-49 F# 264   36:22 11:42
  814 Nick R. Hoffman     Williamsville   NY   6/ 10:M 1-10 M# 550   36:23 11:42
  815 Angielique N. Lokaj Williamsville   NY  23/ 27:F15-19 F# 265   36:23 11:42
  816 Danielle V. Lokaj   Williamsville   NY  18/ 24:F11-14 F# 266   36:24 11:42
  817 Carol A. Garrison   Tonawanda       NY  39/ 57:F45-49 F# 267   36:25 11:43
  818 Kyle E. Lemmon      Amherst         NY   6/ 11:F 1-10 F# 268   36:25 11:43
  819 Ryan M. McKenna     Amherst         NY  32/ 36:M11-14 M# 551   36:28 11:44
  820 Sharon Johnson      Williamsville   NY   7/ 12:F55-59 F# 269   36:35 11:46
  821 Jonathan J. Jager   East Amherst    NY   7/ 10:M 1-10 M# 552   36:37 11:46
  822 Teresa Tramposch    East Amherst    NY  24/ 27:F15-19 F# 270   36:45 11:49
  823 Ron E. Wischhusen   East Amherst    NY 118/121:M45-49 M# 553   36:47 11:50
  824 Bill Braun          Tonawanda       NY  10/ 12:M60-64 M# 554   36:49 11:50
  825 Joseph F. Huber     Clarence        NY  11/ 12:M60-64 M# 555   36:49 11:50
  826 Rob J. Vitanza      East Amherst    NY  72/ 76:M50-54 M# 556   36:50 11:51
  827 Timothy E. Spellman Williamsville   NY 119/121:M45-49 M# 557   36:53 11:52
  828 Heather A. Lagowski Getzville       NY  20/ 20:F25-29 F# 271   36:53 11:52
  829 Michael Van Der Puy Williamsville   NY  73/ 76:M50-54 M# 558   36:55 11:52
  830 Jeanne M. Hoffman   Williamsville   NY  40/ 57:F45-49 F# 272   37:00 11:54
  831 Chin Li Pompeo      Buffalo         NY   8/ 12:F55-59 F# 273   37:01 11:54
  832 Andrea N. Angelo    Williamsville   NY  19/ 24:F11-14 F# 274   37:14 11:58
  833 Brendan T. Call     Amherst         NY  41/ 41:M15-19 M# 559   37:15 11:59
  834 Daniel R. Brody     Alden           NY  74/ 76:M50-54 M# 560   37:26 12:02
  835 Colleen A. O'Rourke Amherst         NY  47/ 56:F40-44 F# 275   37:40 12:07
  836 Robyn L. Young      Orchard Park    NY  48/ 56:F40-44 F# 276   38:06 12:15
  837 Kelsey Ward         Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 11:F 1-10 F# 277   38:19 12:19
  838 Allen Mogridge      Buffalo         NY  28/ 29:M25-29 M# 561   38:34 12:24
  839 Karen L. Ernst      Buffalo         NY  41/ 57:F45-49 F# 278   38:42 12:27
  840 C. M. Tringali      East Amherst    NY  33/ 36:M11-14 M# 562   38:45 12:28
  841 Carmen M. Davidson  Buffalo         NY  36/ 37:F30-34 F# 279   38:48 12:29
  842 Sandy M. LaPorta    Grand Island    NY  42/ 57:F45-49 F# 280   38:53 12:30
  843 James A. Schwartz   Amherst         NY  75/ 76:M50-54 M# 563   39:03 12:33
  844 Mary D. Walker      Williamsville   NY  43/ 57:F45-49 F# 281   39:04 12:34
  845 Danielle T. Arthur  Williamsville   NY   8/ 11:F 1-10 F# 282   39:10 12:36
  846 Christian Curatolo  East Amherst    NY   8/ 10:M 1-10 M# 564   39:12 12:36
  847 Michael F. Curatolo East Amherst    NY  93/ 93:M40-44 M# 565   39:12 12:36
  848 Kathy M. Tangelder  West Seneca     NY  44/ 57:F45-49 F# 283   39:26 12:41
  849 Margaret V. Walker  Cambridge Sprng PA   1/  1:F80-90 F# 284   39:43 12:46
  850 Marietta Cooley     Buffalo         NY   1/  3:F60-64 F# 285   40:32 13:02
  851 Shirley J. Braun    Tonawanda       NY   9/ 12:F55-59 F# 286   40:39 13:04
  852 P Schneeberger, Sr. Williamsville   NY 120/121:M45-49 M# 566   40:46 13:06
  853 Ellen M. Schmidt    Williamsville   NY  25/ 27:F15-19 F# 287   42:14 13:35
  854 Emily Przylucki     Williamsville   NY  26/ 27:F15-19 F# 288   42:15 13:35
  855 Susan Schneeberger  Williamsville   NY  45/ 57:F45-49 F# 289   42:35 13:42
  856 Jacob C. Jackson    Derby           NY  34/ 36:M11-14 M# 567   43:03 13:51
  857 Nancy A. Jackson    Derby           NY  49/ 56:F40-44 F# 290   43:04 13:51
  858 Karen W. Caruso     East Amherst    NY  39/ 41:F35-39 F# 291   43:04 13:51
  859 Angelo J. Caruso    East Amherst    NY   9/ 10:M 1-10 M# 568   43:05 13:51
  860 Marion P. Shortman  Amherst         NY  20/ 24:F50-54 F# 292   43:06 13:52
  861 Carol A. Rosenberg  Buffalo         NY  50/ 56:F40-44 F# 293   43:07 13:52
  862 Katherine Gloekler  Williamsville   NY  20/ 24:F11-14 F# 294   43:24 13:57
  863 Linda Szymkowiak    Amherst         NY  51/ 56:F40-44 F# 295   44:07 14:11
  864 Laurinda Liszewski  Alexander       NY  40/ 41:F35-39 F# 296   44:09 14:12
  865 Lory Petruski       Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 41:F35-39 F# 297   44:10 14:12
  866 Tom M. Doody        East Amherst    NY  70/ 70:M35-39 M# 569   44:22 14:16
  867 Alexandria M. Doody East Amherst    NY   9/ 11:F 1-10 F# 298   44:23 14:16
  868 Catherine C. Krok   Williamsville   NY  10/ 11:F 1-10 F# 299   44:24 14:17
  869 William Johnstone   Mission         TX   5/  5:M65-69 M# 570   44:36 14:20
  870 Calvin Caruso III   East Amherst    NY  10/ 10:M 1-10 M# 571   45:01 14:28
  871 Mary S. Richert     Buffalo         NY  21/ 24:F50-54 F# 300   45:20 14:35
  872 Jessica A. Moses    Williamsville   NY  21/ 24:F11-14 F# 301   45:21 14:35
  873 Lorrie P. Sheehan   Amherst         NY  52/ 56:F40-44 F# 302   45:28 14:37
  874 Ashley B. Crowe     Williamsville   NY  27/ 27:F15-19 F# 303   45:28 14:37
  875 Sandra DiAgostino   Tonawanda       NY  46/ 57:F45-49 F# 304   45:31 14:38
  876 Susan Arena         Williamsville   NY  53/ 56:F40-44 F# 305   46:18 14:53
  877 Althea E. Luehrsen  East Amherst    NY  47/ 57:F45-49 F# 306   46:20 14:54
  878 Patti Murray        Williamsville   NY  48/ 57:F45-49 F# 307   46:20 14:54
  879 Joe J. Arcara       Williamsville   NY  33/ 35:M55-59 M# 572   46:43 15:01
  880 Cathy S. Shuster    East Amherst    NY  49/ 57:F45-49 F# 308   46:49 15:03
  881 Kathy Dannecker     Williamsville   NY  22/ 24:F50-54 F# 309   47:08 15:09
  882 Mary Lou Kimball    East Amherst    NY   4/  5:F65-69 F# 310   47:18 15:13
  883 Sherry A. Kolke     East Amherst    NY  10/ 12:F55-59 F# 311   47:37 15:19
  884 Joan M. Liszewski   East Amherst    NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 312   47:38 15:19
  885 Ed W. Liszewski     Alexander       NY  12/ 12:M60-64 M# 573   47:39 15:19
  886 Leonard J. DePrima  East Amherst    NY  34/ 35:M55-59 M# 574   47:40 15:20
  887 Daniel Kozakiewicz  Hamburg         NY 121/121:M45-49 M# 575   47:40 15:20
  888 James E. Husted     East Amherst    NY  76/ 76:M50-54 M# 576   50:09 16:08
  889 Mary E. Husted      East Amherst    NY  23/ 24:F50-54 F# 313   50:09 16:08
  890 Linda G. Sroka      Williamsville   NY  24/ 24:F50-54 F# 314   50:09 16:08
  891 Stephen W. Sroka    Williamsville   NY  35/ 36:M11-14 M# 577   50:11 16:08
  892 Sarah Llinas        Williamsville   NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 315   50:29 16:14
  893 Marie A. DiSibio    Williamsville   NY  11/ 12:F55-59 F# 316   50:36 16:16
  894 Robert A. DiSibio   Williamsville   NY  35/ 35:M55-59 M# 578   50:36 16:16
  895 Helen M. Bauer      Orchard Park    NY  54/ 56:F40-44 F# 317   50:40 16:17
  896 Mary L. Wagner      Kenmore         NY  50/ 57:F45-49 F# 318   50:40 16:17
  897 Mary Besig          Appleton        NY  51/ 57:F45-49 F# 319   50:46 16:19
  898 Mary Ann Kotaska    Williamsville   NY  52/ 57:F45-49 F# 320   50:47 16:20
  899 Shauna Clair        Williamsville   NY  11/ 11:F 1-10 F# 321   51:07 16:26
  900 Susan M. DiVita     Amherst         NY  12/ 12:F55-59 F# 322   52:41 16:56
  901 Judy A. Kozakiewicz Hamburg         NY  53/ 57:F45-49 F# 323   52:42 16:57
  902 Debbie Van Der Puy  Williamsville   NY  54/ 57:F45-49 F# 324   52:57 17:02
  903 Aaron Koziol        West Seneca     NY  29/ 29:M25-29 M# 579   53:01 17:03
  904 April Koziol        West Seneca     NY  37/ 37:F30-34 F# 325   53:02 17:03
  905 Maureen A. Bullard  Williamsville   NY  55/ 57:F45-49 F# 326   53:06 17:04
  906 Pat Heintz          Williamsville   NY  56/ 57:F45-49 F# 327   53:06 17:04
  907 Michele A. Bauman   Williamsville   NY  22/ 24:F11-14 F# 328   53:20 17:09
  908 Deanna M. Terlecky  Williamsville   NY  23/ 24:F11-14 F# 329   53:20 17:09
  909 Eric P. Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  36/ 36:M11-14 M# 580   54:22 17:29
  910 Maura R. Hanley     Boston          NY  24/ 24:F11-14 F# 330   54:52 17:39
  911 Donna R. Parslow    Lockport        NY  55/ 56:F40-44 F# 331   55:43 17:55
  912 Karen S. Butcher    Tonawanda       NY  57/ 57:F45-49 F# 332   56:03 18:01
  913 Catherine Roncone   Lancaster       NY  56/ 56:F40-44 F# 333   56:03 18:01
  914 Ellen N. DiAgostino Tonawanda       NY   5/  5:F65-69 F# 334   56:08 18:03
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY