-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       2001 St. Gregory the Great 5k                     
                              Williamsville, NY                          
                               June 22nd, 2001                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                     Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net              
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/117:M40-44 M#   1   15:47  5:05
    2 Dan B. Courtney     Hamburg         NY   1/ 15:M20-24 M#   2   15:56  5:07
    3 A. Jason Walsh      West Seneca     NY   1/ 23:M25-29 M#   3   16:10  5:12
    4 Daniel D. Smaczniak Hamburg         NY   2/ 15:M20-24 M#   4   16:12  5:13
    5 Matt R. Donohue     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 23:M25-29 M#   5   16:13  5:13
    6 Jim H. Wahl         Lancaster       NY   1/ 35:M15-19 M#   6   16:15  5:14
    7 Dan P. Essler       Nunda           NY   2/117:M40-44 M#   7   16:15  5:14
    8 Gary G. Lantinen    Gasport         NY   1/114:M45-49 M#   8   16:19  5:15
    9 Bob L. Neidlinger   Burt            NY   2/ 35:M15-19 M#   9   16:21  5:15
   10 John F. McMahon     Buffalo         NY   1/ 39:M30-34 M#  10   16:52  5:25
   11 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   2/ 39:M30-34 M#  11   17:00  5:28
   12 Bob J. Fussner      Springville     NY   3/117:M40-44 M#  12   17:14  5:32
   13 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   1/ 60:M50-54 M#  13   17:15  5:33
   14 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 0-90 W#   1   17:15  5:33
   15 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   1/ 68:M35-39 M#  14   17:17  5:33
   16 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   4/117:M40-44 M#  15   17:17  5:33
   17 Sean J. McDonnell   Buffalo         NY   3/ 39:M30-34 M#  16   17:20  5:34
   18 Ron Olsen           Lake View       NY   2/ 68:M35-39 M#  17   17:30  5:38
   19 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   5/117:M40-44 M#  18   17:36  5:40
   20 Don E. Seitz        Williamsville   NY   6/117:M40-44 M#  19   17:37  5:40
   21 Michael F. O'Connor East Aurora     NY   3/ 68:M35-39 M#  20   17:41  5:41
   22 Gary W. Hastings    Burlington      ON   2/ 60:M50-54 M#  21   17:45  5:42
   23 Douglas S. Ackerman Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 39:M30-34 M#  22   17:46  5:43
   24 Aleksey D. Muchnik  East Amherst    NY   3/ 35:M15-19 M#  23   17:47  5:43
   25 Kenny M. Rodrigues  Lockport        NY   7/117:M40-44 M#  24   17:53  5:45
   26 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   8/117:M40-44 M#  25   17:57  5:46
   27 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY   4/ 68:M35-39 M#  26   18:00  5:47
   28 Neil R. Farszmil    Williamsville   NY   4/ 35:M15-19 M#  27   18:03  5:48
   29 Jeffrey A. Yurko    Buffalo         NY   2/114:M45-49 M#  28   18:07  5:50
   30 Andrew M. Dylag     Williamsville   NY   5/ 35:M15-19 M#  29   18:13  5:51
   31 Richard F. Skomra   Amherst         NY   6/ 35:M15-19 M#  30   18:24  5:55
   32 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY   3/114:M45-49 M#  31   18:30  5:57
   33 Thomas J. Dessauer  Lancaster       NY   5/ 39:M30-34 M#  32   18:33  5:58
   34 Gary J. Sterber     Geneseo         NY   4/114:M45-49 M#  33   18:42  6:01
   35 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   9/117:M40-44 M#  34   18:44  6:01
   36 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY  10/117:M40-44 M#  35   18:46  6:02
   37 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY  11/117:M40-44 M#  36   18:48  6:03
   38 M. E. Nightengale   Snyder          NY   7/ 35:M15-19 M#  37   18:49  6:03
   39 John J. Skywark     Buffalo         NY   5/ 68:M35-39 M#  38   18:49  6:03
   40 Dan P. Dore         Pendleton       NY   3/ 15:M20-24 M#  39   18:53  6:04
   41 Jeff John           Amherst         NY   5/114:M45-49 M#  40   18:58  6:06
   42 Michael Heidinger   Buffalo         NY   4/ 15:M20-24 M#  41   18:59  6:06
   43 Patrick E. Campbell Amherst         NY  12/117:M40-44 M#  42   19:02  6:07
   44 Joseph P. McNamara  Buffalo         NY   6/ 39:M30-34 M#  43   19:04  6:08
   45 Lauren K. Truesdell Williamsville   NY   1/ 24:F15-19 F#   1   19:05  6:08
   46 Al Palmatier        Dunkirk         NY  13/117:M40-44 M#  44   19:07  6:09
   47 Jonathan J. Loefke  Amherst         NY   1/ 32:M11-14 M#  45   19:08  6:09
   48 Tom J. Evans        East Amherst    NY   6/ 68:M35-39 M#  46   19:08  6:09
   49 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY   6/114:M45-49 M#  47   19:10  6:10
   50 Kevin W. Lanighan   Williamsville   NY  14/117:M40-44 M#  48   19:11  6:10
   51 Jeff C. Haskell     Clarence Center NY   8/ 35:M15-19 M#  49   19:12  6:10
   52 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   3/ 23:M25-29 M#  50   19:12  6:10
   53 Fred K. Kobler      Holland         NY   7/114:M45-49 M#  51   19:12  6:10
   54 Stephen T. Dylag    Williamsville   NY   2/ 32:M11-14 M#  52   19:13  6:11
   55 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY   1/ 32:M55-59 M#  53   19:15  6:11
   56 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  15/117:M40-44 M#  54   19:15  6:11
   57 Joe F. Poturalski   Williamsville   NY  16/117:M40-44 M#  55   19:17  6:12
   58 Clayton G. Carlin   Williamsville   NY   7/ 68:M35-39 M#  56   19:18  6:12
   59 Thomas P. Miranda   Hamburg         NY   8/ 68:M35-39 M#  57   19:18  6:12
   60 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   3/ 60:M50-54 M#  58   19:20  6:13
   61 John S. Lawson      Burlington      ON   4/ 60:M50-54 M#  59   19:23  6:14
   62 Ron A. Lemmon       Amherst         NY  17/117:M40-44 M#  60   19:30  6:16
   63 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 59:F45-49 F#   2   19:32  6:17
   64 Matt D. Dore        Pendleton       NY   4/ 23:M25-29 M#  61   19:33  6:17
   65 Mark J. Hermanson   Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 68:M35-39 M#  62   19:33  6:17
   66 Tom F. Garey        East Amherst    NY   8/114:M45-49 M#  63   19:36  6:18
   67 Robert L. Johnson   Williamsville   NY   9/114:M45-49 M#  64   19:37  6:18
   68 Michael A. Dabb     Elma            NY  10/ 68:M35-39 M#  65   19:38  6:19
   69 Michael S. Calzi    Williamsville   NY   9/ 35:M15-19 M#  66   19:38  6:19
   70 Robert Bitner       Crystal Beach   ON   2/ 32:M55-59 M#  67   19:38  6:19
   71 David C. Ward       Akron           NY  10/114:M45-49 M#  68   19:40  6:19
   72 Mike P. Kendall     Amherst         NY  18/117:M40-44 M#  69   19:40  6:19
   73 Dave B. Miller      Buffalo         NY  10/ 35:M15-19 M#  70   19:41  6:20
   74 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY  11/ 68:M35-39 M#  71   19:42  6:20
   75 Marc A. Deley       Getzville       NY  11/ 35:M15-19 M#  72   19:43  6:20
   76 Toi L. O'Brien      Lancaster       NY   1/ 46:F35-39 F#   3   19:46  6:21
   77 Matthew McQuillan   Youngstown      NY  12/ 35:M15-19 M#  73   19:48  6:22
   78 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY  11/114:M45-49 M#  74   19:49  6:22
   79 Jen L. Klier        Clarence        NY   1/ 29:F20-24 F#   4   19:51  6:23
   80 Ken M. Bass         Tonawanda       NY  12/ 68:M35-39 M#  75   19:53  6:24
   81 Guy B. George       Buffalo         NY  19/117:M40-44 M#  76   19:54  6:24
   82 David J. Szafran    Niagara Falls   NY  20/117:M40-44 M#  77   19:54  6:24
   83 Thomas R. Hanna     Niagara Falls   NY  21/117:M40-44 M#  78   19:54  6:24
   84 Peter G. Bradford   East Amherst    NY  12/114:M45-49 M#  79   19:55  6:24
   85 Maria T. Knapp      Hamburg         NY   1/ 25:F25-29 F#   5   19:58  6:25
   86 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY  13/114:M45-49 M#  80   20:01  6:26
   87 Ron J. Snavely      Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 39:M30-34 M#  81   20:04  6:27
   88 Amy Fakterowitz     Amherst         NY   1/ 39:F30-34 F#   6   20:05  6:27
   89 Justin M. Lesinski  Depew           NY   5/ 15:M20-24 M#  82   20:07  6:28
   90 Thomas B. Shanahan  Getzville       NY  22/117:M40-44 M#  83   20:07  6:28
   91 John E. Trabert     Amherst         NY  13/ 68:M35-39 M#  84   20:09  6:29
   92 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   3/ 32:M55-59 M#  85   20:12  6:30
   93 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   4/ 32:M55-59 M#  86   20:13  6:30
   94 Brendan D. McIntyre Amherst         NY  13/ 35:M15-19 M#  87   20:13  6:30
   95 Bethany A. Aquilina Williamsville   NY   2/ 29:F20-24 F#   7   20:18  6:32
   96 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   5/ 60:M50-54 M#  88   20:18  6:32
   97 Greg P. Kaszubski   Amherst         NY  23/117:M40-44 M#  89   20:19  6:32
   98 Jess Hamm           Buffalo         NY   1/ 26:F11-14 F#   8   20:20  6:32
   99 Joann O'Loughlin    Buffalo         NY   2/ 46:F35-39 F#   9   20:22  6:33
  100 Cliff J. Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 60:M50-54 M#  90   20:26  6:34
  101 Caitlin A. English  West Seneca     NY   2/ 26:F11-14 F#  10   20:28  6:35
  102 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  14/114:M45-49 M#  91   20:28  6:35
  103 Stephen J. Domino   Getzville       NY  14/ 68:M35-39 M#  92   20:30  6:35
  104 Richard L. Skomra   Amherst         NY  24/117:M40-44 M#  93   20:31  6:36
  105 Bill F. Schimpf     Williamsville   NY  25/117:M40-44 M#  94   20:32  6:36
  106 Chuck E. Paul       Orchard Park    NY  15/114:M45-49 M#  95   20:34  6:37
  107 Thomas C. Donnelly  Buffalo         NY  16/114:M45-49 M#  96   20:34  6:37
  108 Andrew V. Coughlin  East Amherst    NY   5/ 32:M55-59 M#  97   20:36  6:37
  109 Maureen Hamilton    West Seneca     NY   2/ 25:F25-29 F#  11   20:41  6:39
  110 Bill Sturm          Elma            NY   8/ 39:M30-34 M#  98   20:44  6:40
  111 Kevin G. Flanagan   Amherst         NY  15/ 68:M35-39 M#  99   20:46  6:41
  112 Sue S. Devlin       Hamburg         NY   1/ 71:F40-44 F#  12   20:47  6:41
  113 Daniel R. Alkin     Sanborn         NY  14/ 35:M15-19 M# 100   20:48  6:41
  114 Eric J. Barton      Hamburg         NY   6/ 15:M20-24 M# 101   20:48  6:41
  115 Jon Dimock          Williamsville   NY   6/ 32:M55-59 M# 102   20:49  6:42
  116 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  17/114:M45-49 M# 103   20:50  6:42
  117 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  26/117:M40-44 M# 104   20:55  6:44
  118 Jane C. Edwards     Snyder          NY   2/ 71:F40-44 F#  13   20:57  6:44
  119 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 60:M50-54 M# 105   20:57  6:44
  120 Tim W. Kolankowski  Buffalo         NY  27/117:M40-44 M# 106   21:01  6:45
  121 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  28/117:M40-44 M# 107   21:02  6:46
  122 Aine Roberts-Leahey Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/ 71:F40-44 F#  14   21:03  6:46
  123 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  29/117:M40-44 M# 108   21:03  6:46
  124 Joe R. Bauer        Williamsville   NY  18/114:M45-49 M# 109   21:03  6:46
  125 Mike J. DeGrave     Rochester       NY   7/ 15:M20-24 M# 110   21:03  6:46
  126 Tom Droz            East Amherst    NY  30/117:M40-44 M# 111   21:03  6:46
  127 Kevin J. English    West Seneca     NY   3/ 32:M11-14 M# 112   21:05  6:47
  128 Carl E. Emens       Elma            NY   7/ 32:M55-59 M# 113   21:06  6:47
  129 Matthew Mahler      Thorold         ON   4/ 32:M11-14 M# 114   21:07  6:47
  130 Kenneth S. Fries    Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 39:M30-34 M# 115   21:08  6:48
  131 Wes R. Hicks        Etobicoke       ON   1/  5:M65-69 M# 116   21:11  6:49
  132 Amy J. Coughlin     East Amherst    NY   3/ 25:F25-29 F#  15   21:13  6:49
  133 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  31/117:M40-44 M# 117   21:14  6:50
  134 William Neidlinger  Burt            NY  19/114:M45-49 M# 118   21:14  6:50
  135 Bill E. Moran       Kenmore         NY  32/117:M40-44 M# 119   21:15  6:50
  136 Nancy M. Smith      Lincoln Univ    PA   3/ 46:F35-39 F#  16   21:18  6:51
  137 Paula DesJardins    Burlington      ON   1/ 26:F50-54 F#  17   21:19  6:51
  138 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 120   21:23  6:53
  139 Eric J. Buhyoff     Marathon        FL  20/114:M45-49 M# 121   21:30  6:55
  140 Ronald P. Clauss    West Amherst    NY  16/ 68:M35-39 M# 122   21:33  6:56
  141 Lynda M. Hogan      Amherst         NY   4/ 25:F25-29 F#  18   21:33  6:56
  142 Art Bascom          Milton          ON   8/ 32:M55-59 M# 123   21:34  6:56
  143 Kim S. Truesdell    Williamsville   NY   4/ 71:F40-44 F#  19   21:35  6:56
  144 David D. Duncan     Cheektowaga     NY  33/117:M40-44 M# 124   21:35  6:56
  145 Stephen F. Hruby    Hamburg         NY  10/ 39:M30-34 M# 125   21:36  6:57
  146 Keith P. Bonas      Buffalo         NY  21/114:M45-49 M# 126   21:36  6:57
  147 Elizabeth Welkley   Kenmore         NY   5/ 25:F25-29 F#  20   21:36  6:57
  148 Martha J. Wilson    Williamsville   NY   3/ 29:F20-24 F#  21   21:36  6:57
  149 Kevin J. English    West Seneca     NY  34/117:M40-44 M# 127   21:37  6:57
  150 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  22/114:M45-49 M# 128   21:38  6:57
  151 Michael Montoro     Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 68:M35-39 M# 129   21:39  6:58
  152 John P. Shepherd    Amherst         NY  23/114:M45-49 M# 130   21:39  6:58
  153 Julie M. Doell      Williamsville   NY   2/ 39:F30-34 F#  22   21:39  6:58
  154 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  24/114:M45-49 M# 131   21:39  6:58
  155 Tim M. Gribbin      Snyder          NY  25/114:M45-49 M# 132   21:40  6:58
  156 Ellen M. Hamm       Buffalo         NY   3/ 39:F30-34 F#  23   21:41  6:58
  157 Charles D. Smith    Lockport        NY  35/117:M40-44 M# 133   21:41  6:58
  158 Josh Deschamps      Fort Erie       ON   5/ 32:M11-14 M# 134   21:41  6:58
  159 Gregory K. Davis    East Amherst    NY  36/117:M40-44 M# 135   21:43  6:59
  160 Richard Stefanski   East Amherst    NY  15/ 35:M15-19 M# 136   21:43  6:59
  161 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY  18/ 68:M35-39 M# 137   21:44  6:59
  162 Jon P. Holden       Williamsville   NY  37/117:M40-44 M# 138   21:44  6:59
  163 Annalise M. Johnson Getzville       NY   2/ 24:F15-19 F#  24   21:45  7:00
  164 Ralph J. Cropo      Buffalo         NY   5/ 23:M25-29 M# 139   21:45  7:00
  165 Jennifer Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   4/ 29:F20-24 F#  25   21:46  7:00
  166 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY   8/ 60:M50-54 M# 140   21:46  7:00
  167 John G. McGuire     Buffalo         NY   9/ 60:M50-54 M# 141   21:48  7:01
  168 Jeff B. Frost       Camillus        NY  19/ 68:M35-39 M# 142   21:50  7:01
  169 Robert Vanderwerf   Getzville       NY  11/ 39:M30-34 M# 143   21:51  7:02
  170 Kathryn E. Dylag    Williamsville   NY   3/ 26:F11-14 F#  26   21:51  7:02
  171 Peter T. Kerwin     Williamsville   NY  12/ 39:M30-34 M# 144   21:54  7:03
  172 John W. Skomra      Amherst         NY   6/ 32:M11-14 M# 145   21:55  7:03
  173 James C. Burgess    Buffalo         NY  20/ 68:M35-39 M# 146   21:57  7:03
  174 John F. Cozza       Williamsville   NY   7/ 32:M11-14 M# 147   21:58  7:04
  175 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  26/114:M45-49 M# 148   21:59  7:04
  176 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  38/117:M40-44 M# 149   22:00  7:04
  177 Joe Koziol          Buffalo         NY   8/ 15:M20-24 M# 150   22:00  7:04
  178 Michael Gianturco   Williamsville   NY   8/ 32:M11-14 M# 151   22:00  7:04
  179 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  27/114:M45-49 M# 152   22:01  7:05
  180 Joannie Padginton   Nunda           NY   5/ 71:F40-44 F#  27   22:02  7:05
  181 Andrew R. Moynihan  Buffalo         NY   6/ 23:M25-29 M# 153   22:03  7:05
  182 Gary M. Meissner    Williamsville   NY  10/ 60:M50-54 M# 154   22:05  7:06
  183 Robert J. Courtney  Getzville       NY  21/ 68:M35-39 M# 155   22:06  7:06
  184 Carol Dittenhofer   Hamburg         NY   4/ 46:F35-39 F#  28   22:06  7:06
  185 Jim J. Pagliaroli   Williamsville   NY  39/117:M40-44 M# 156   22:07  7:07
  186 Skip E. Hepp        Williamsville   NY   9/ 32:M55-59 M# 157   22:08  7:07
  187 Peggy L. Towers     Amherst         NY   2/ 26:F50-54 F#  29   22:08  7:07
  188 Kathleen Yesny      East Amherst    NY   6/ 71:F40-44 F#  30   22:12  7:08
  189 Matthew J. Sheldon  Williamsville   NY  16/ 35:M15-19 M# 158   22:13  7:09
  190 Darren T. Doell     Williamsville   NY  13/ 39:M30-34 M# 159   22:13  7:09
  191 John R. Lang        Lockport        NY  22/ 68:M35-39 M# 160   22:16  7:10
  192 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY  11/ 60:M50-54 M# 161   22:17  7:10
  193 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  40/117:M40-44 M# 162   22:17  7:10
  194 Jason Hicks         Amherst         NY   7/ 23:M25-29 M# 163   22:18  7:10
  195 Norman C. Nieminen  Buffalo         NY  23/ 68:M35-39 M# 164   22:19  7:11
  196 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  28/114:M45-49 M# 165   22:22  7:12
  197 Jared P. Pardi      East Aurora     NY   8/ 23:M25-29 M# 166   22:23  7:12
  198 Miriam Aiazzi       Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 39:F30-34 F#  31   22:23  7:12
  199 Bill G. Westner     West Amherst    NY  24/ 68:M35-39 M# 167   22:23  7:12
  200 Alfio C. Pitruzella N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 32:M55-59 M# 168   22:23  7:12
  201 Paul F. Walter      East Amherst    NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 169   22:24  7:12
  202 Thomas F. Cozza     Williamsville   NY  29/114:M45-49 M# 170   22:24  7:12
  203 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  12/ 60:M50-54 M# 171   22:25  7:12
  204 Katie A. Schmitt    Lancaster       NY   5/ 29:F20-24 F#  32   22:26  7:13
  205 Joe Fick            Orchard Park    NY  13/ 60:M50-54 M# 172   22:27  7:13
  206 Mark E. Fuller      Lancaster       NY  25/ 68:M35-39 M# 173   22:27  7:13
  207 Richard B. Hall     Williamsville   NY  30/114:M45-49 M# 174   22:27  7:13
  208 Jack F. Dunbar      Clarence        NY  41/117:M40-44 M# 175   22:29  7:14
  209 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON  42/117:M40-44 M# 176   22:29  7:14
  210 Patrick J. Smith    Lockport        NY  31/114:M45-49 M# 177   22:30  7:14
  211 Kevin M. Patterson  Williamsville   NY  14/ 39:M30-34 M# 178   22:30  7:14
  212 Jonah L. Silva      Snyder          NY  26/ 68:M35-39 M# 179   22:30  7:14
  213 Cliff J. Mason      East Aurora     NY  32/114:M45-49 M# 180   22:31  7:14
  214 Nicholas J. Rodo    Orchard Park    NY  43/117:M40-44 M# 181   22:32  7:15
  215 Lori Bauza          Dunkirk         NY   7/ 71:F40-44 F#  33   22:33  7:15
  216 Donald R. McMahon   Buffalo         NY  33/114:M45-49 M# 182   22:35  7:16
  217 Brian M. Cassell    Williamsville   NY   9/ 15:M20-24 M# 183   22:37  7:16
  218 James C. Francisco  East Amherst    NY  27/ 68:M35-39 M# 184   22:37  7:16
  219 Alan D. Jankowski   Lancaster       NY  34/114:M45-49 M# 185   22:38  7:17
  220 Sean M. McCrossan   Amherst         NY  35/114:M45-49 M# 186   22:39  7:17
  221 Michael R. Watts    Williamsville   NY  15/ 39:M30-34 M# 187   22:40  7:17
  222 Sherry A. Arndt     Buffalo         NY   6/ 29:F20-24 F#  34   22:40  7:17
  223 Mark P. Nichter     Lancaster       NY  36/114:M45-49 M# 188   22:42  7:18
  224 Richard S. Calzi    Williamsville   NY   9/ 32:M11-14 M# 189   22:44  7:19
  225 Tim F. Danahy       Williamsville   NY  17/ 35:M15-19 M# 190   22:45  7:19
  226 Larry Megan         East Amherst    NY  16/ 39:M30-34 M# 191   22:47  7:20
  227 Chuck Mule          Williamsville   NY  44/117:M40-44 M# 192   22:49  7:20
  228 Tammie Raczkowski   West Seneca     NY   5/ 39:F30-34 F#  35   22:50  7:21
  229 Ray C. Sauers       Clarence        NY  37/114:M45-49 M# 193   22:50  7:21
  230 Catherine I. Lewis  Getzville       NY   5/ 46:F35-39 F#  36   22:53  7:21
  231 Tom Traverse        Buffalo         NY  11/ 32:M55-59 M# 194   22:54  7:22
  232 Pasquale Bochiechio Williamsville   NY  18/ 35:M15-19 M# 195   22:55  7:22
  233 Frank W. Provenzano Amherst         NY  12/ 32:M55-59 M# 196   22:56  7:22
  234 Donald P. Nelson    Amherst         NY  28/ 68:M35-39 M# 197   22:57  7:23
  235 Michael P. O'Day    Clarence Center NY   9/ 23:M25-29 M# 198   22:58  7:23
  236 Kevin J. Szlis      Buffalo         NY  17/ 39:M30-34 M# 199   23:00  7:24
  237 Bill F. Letzeiser   Williamsville   NY  38/114:M45-49 M# 200   23:02  7:24
  238 Pamela Harrington   Williamsville   NY   6/ 39:F30-34 F#  37   23:04  7:25
  239 Michael Harrington  Williamsville   NY  29/ 68:M35-39 M# 201   23:05  7:25
  240 Nick S. Lichtenthal Tonawanda       NY  14/ 60:M50-54 M# 202   23:06  7:26
  241 G. Szczepankiewicz  Buffalo         NY  13/ 32:M55-59 M# 203   23:06  7:26
  242 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  39/114:M45-49 M# 204   23:07  7:26
  243 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   2/ 59:F45-49 F#  38   23:07  7:26
  244 William A. Coomber  Getzville       NY  45/117:M40-44 M# 205   23:09  7:27
  245 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  14/ 32:M55-59 M# 206   23:09  7:27
  246 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   1/  5:M60-64 M# 207   23:10  7:27
  247 Paul E. O'Leary     Amherst         NY  46/117:M40-44 M# 208   23:10  7:27
  248 Dennis Szewczyk     Williamsville   NY  40/114:M45-49 M# 209   23:11  7:27
  249 Erin P. Moore       Buffalo         NY   7/ 29:F20-24 F#  39   23:11  7:27
  250 Brendan M. Steele   Akron           NY  15/ 60:M50-54 M# 210   23:11  7:27
  251 Nicole M. Bonadonna Lockport        NY   3/ 24:F15-19 F#  40   23:12  7:28
  252 Nicole J. Chaika    Lancaster       NY   8/ 29:F20-24 F#  41   23:12  7:28
  253 Richard G. Meyers   Williamsville   NY  16/ 60:M50-54 M# 211   23:12  7:28
  254 Jason K. Barker     Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 15:M20-24 M# 212   23:12  7:28
  255 Amy K. Kumpf        Lockport        NY   4/ 24:F15-19 F#  42   23:12  7:28
  256 Kara A. Siock       Hamburg         NY   9/ 29:F20-24 F#  43   23:14  7:28
  257 Ted J. Andrews      Williamsville   NY  18/ 39:M30-34 M# 213   23:14  7:28
  258 Thomas J. Brewer    Spring Brook    NY  10/ 23:M25-29 M# 214   23:14  7:28
  259 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  41/114:M45-49 M# 215   23:16  7:29
  260 Dan J. Smith        Tonawanda       NY  42/114:M45-49 M# 216   23:16  7:29
  261 M. Cappellino       Clarence Center NY   3/ 59:F45-49 F#  44   23:17  7:29
  262 Kenneth J. Przybyla Getzville       NY  43/114:M45-49 M# 217   23:18  7:30
  263 Theodore J. Moran   East Amherst    NY  30/ 68:M35-39 M# 218   23:18  7:30
  264 Timothy L. Kane     Buffalo         NY  31/ 68:M35-39 M# 219   23:19  7:30
  265 Stephanie Spritzer  Williamsville   NY   8/ 71:F40-44 F#  45   23:19  7:30
  266 Jeremy J. Deschamps Buffalo         NY  11/ 15:M20-24 M# 220   23:19  7:30
  267 Dennis D. Cehulik   Kenmore         NY  47/117:M40-44 M# 221   23:19  7:30
  268 Gary Skura          Depew           NY  44/114:M45-49 M# 222   23:19  7:30
  269 Brian P. O'Donnell  East Amherst    NY  32/ 68:M35-39 M# 223   23:23  7:31
  270 Heather Patterson   Williamsville   NY   7/ 39:F30-34 F#  46   23:23  7:31
  271 Mike A. Caruana     Amherst         NY  45/114:M45-49 M# 224   23:23  7:31
  272 David L. Urena      Buffalo         NY  48/117:M40-44 M# 225   23:23  7:31
  273 Kiersten M. Coon    Lockport        NY   4/ 26:F11-14 F#  47   23:24  7:31
  274 Joseph W. Kleinmann Williamsville   NY  33/ 68:M35-39 M# 226   23:24  7:31
  275 Cole P. Schneider   Williamsville   NY   1/  8:M 1-10 M# 227   23:24  7:31
  276 Tara J. Schneider   Williamsville   NY   5/ 26:F11-14 F#  48   23:24  7:31
  277 Joe E. Allaire      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  49/117:M40-44 M# 228   23:25  7:32
  278 John G. Tierney     Clarence        NY  34/ 68:M35-39 M# 229   23:25  7:32
  279 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  17/ 60:M50-54 M# 230   23:25  7:32
  280 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  46/114:M45-49 M# 231   23:26  7:32
  281 Tom F. Meka         Angola          NY  47/114:M45-49 M# 232   23:26  7:32
  282 Jeff M. Jarosz      Hamburg         NY  50/117:M40-44 M# 233   23:26  7:32
  283 Gayle A. Clausen    Lockport        NY   6/ 46:F35-39 F#  49   23:27  7:32
  284 James M. Scott      Wales           NY  48/114:M45-49 M# 234   23:28  7:33
  285 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  49/114:M45-49 M# 235   23:29  7:33
  286 Yvonne P. DeMarco   Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 46:F35-39 F#  50   23:30  7:33
  287 Karin Fountain      Amherst         NY   3/ 26:F50-54 F#  51   23:30  7:33
  288 Michael D. Dalton   Clarence        NY  51/117:M40-44 M# 236   23:30  7:33
  289 Phillip C. Mongiovi Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 32:M11-14 M# 237   23:31  7:34
  290 Paul L. Chiavetta   Williamsville   NY  18/ 60:M50-54 M# 238   23:32  7:34
  291 Peter A. Martinez   N. Tonawanda    NY  52/117:M40-44 M# 239   23:33  7:34
  292 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY  15/ 32:M55-59 M# 240   23:33  7:34
  293 Jim Majors          Williamsville   NY  50/114:M45-49 M# 241   23:35  7:35
  294 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  16/ 32:M55-59 M# 242   23:35  7:35
  295 Paul S. Glick       Getzville       NY  19/ 60:M50-54 M# 243   23:36  7:35
  296 Greg B. Wiltrout    Getzville       NY  51/114:M45-49 M# 244   23:36  7:35
  297 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  20/ 60:M50-54 M# 245   23:36  7:35
  298 Pamela Creenan      Kenmore         NY   4/ 59:F45-49 F#  52   23:37  7:36
  299 Julie A. Moore      Buffalo         NY  10/ 29:F20-24 F#  53   23:37  7:36
  300 Jay Stockslader     Lancaster       NY  35/ 68:M35-39 M# 246   23:39  7:36
  301 Chris Good          Newfane         NY  19/ 39:M30-34 M# 247   23:41  7:37
  302 Chuck W. LaChiusa   Lancaster       NY  21/ 60:M50-54 M# 248   23:42  7:37
  303 Anthony DiStefano   Clarence Center NY  53/117:M40-44 M# 249   23:43  7:38
  304 Robert Caruso       East Amherst    NY  36/ 68:M35-39 M# 250   23:43  7:38
  305 Donald P. Nelson    Orchard Park    NY  22/ 60:M50-54 M# 251   23:44  7:38
  306 Nicole M. Coon      Lockport        NY   5/ 24:F15-19 F#  54   23:44  7:38
  307 Timothy P. Naab     Williamsville   NY  11/ 23:M25-29 M# 252   23:46  7:39
  308 Diane Marasciulo    East Aurora     NY   5/ 59:F45-49 F#  55   23:47  7:39
  309 Ryan T. Malinowski  East Amherst    NY  11/ 32:M11-14 M# 253   23:47  7:39
  310 Saverio A. Gervase  Williamsville   NY  52/114:M45-49 M# 254   23:47  7:39
  311 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  54/117:M40-44 M# 255   23:48  7:39
  312 Christopher Scott   Buffalo         NY  12/ 23:M25-29 M# 256   23:48  7:39
  313 Scott M. Scherer    Williamsville   NY  13/ 23:M25-29 M# 257   23:50  7:40
  314 Mark C. Guenther    East Amherst    NY  37/ 68:M35-39 M# 258   23:50  7:40
  315 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY  23/ 60:M50-54 M# 259   23:52  7:40
  316 Mary B. Stefano     East Amherst    NY   6/ 59:F45-49 F#  56   23:53  7:41
  317 William F. Casey    Williamsville   NY  24/ 60:M50-54 M# 260   23:55  7:41
  318 Tracy L. Silva      Snyder          NY   8/ 39:F30-34 F#  57   23:55  7:41
  319 Michele K. Walter   East Amherst    NY   8/ 46:F35-39 F#  58   23:58  7:42
  320 Richard A. Etengoff East Amherst    NY  25/ 60:M50-54 M# 261   23:58  7:42
  321 John J. Witkowski   Williamsville   NY  53/114:M45-49 M# 262   23:58  7:42
  322 Rabiaa Berkous      East Amherst    NY   9/ 39:F30-34 F#  59   23:59  7:43
  323 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  26/ 60:M50-54 M# 263   23:59  7:43
  324 George J. Hlibiczuk Lake View       NY  54/114:M45-49 M# 264   24:00  7:43
  325 Eileen Leary        Kenmore         NY   7/ 59:F45-49 F#  60   24:00  7:43
  326 Michael C. Mings    Getzville       NY  20/ 39:M30-34 M# 265   24:01  7:43
  327 Dayna M. Hill       Williamsville   NY   6/ 24:F15-19 F#  61   24:01  7:43
  328 Kerri A. Johnson    Baltimore       MD   6/ 25:F25-29 F#  62   24:01  7:43
  329 Jack C. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  27/ 60:M50-54 M# 266   24:02  7:44
  330 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 267   24:02  7:44
  331 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  55/117:M40-44 M# 268   24:03  7:44
  332 Michael F. Aguglia  Tonawanda       NY  56/117:M40-44 M# 269   24:04  7:44
  333 Gary Sheehan, Jr.   Amherst         NY  57/117:M40-44 M# 270   24:06  7:45
  334 Dana P. Holcomb     Hamburg         NY  38/ 68:M35-39 M# 271   24:07  7:45
  335 John P. Tammaro     Williamsville   NY  58/117:M40-44 M# 272   24:08  7:46
  336 Jerry S. Magoffin   Williamsville   NY   1/  7:M70-90 M# 273   24:08  7:46
  337 Steven F. Kaiser    East Amherst    NY  12/ 32:M11-14 M# 274   24:09  7:46
  338 David G. George     Kenmore         NY  55/114:M45-49 M# 275   24:10  7:46
  339 Rebecca J. Akers    East Amherst    NY   6/ 26:F11-14 F#  63   24:11  7:47
  340 John M. Cook        N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 68:M35-39 M# 276   24:11  7:47
  341 Charles E. Bennett  N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 32:M11-14 M# 277   24:11  7:47
  342 Craig W. Hoover     Kenmore         NY  59/117:M40-44 M# 278   24:12  7:47
  343 Judy A. Lemmon      Amherst         NY   9/ 71:F40-44 F#  64   24:13  7:47
  344 Mike A. Hartmann    Depew           NY  60/117:M40-44 M# 279   24:14  7:48
  345 Paul J. Hruby       Lackawanna      NY  14/ 23:M25-29 M# 280   24:14  7:48
  346 Loretta L. Jacob    Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 71:F40-44 F#  65   24:17  7:48
  347 Mark S. Forell      Grand Island    NY  56/114:M45-49 M# 281   24:17  7:48
  348 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  57/114:M45-49 M# 282   24:18  7:49
  349 Jim Danahy          Williamsville   NY  58/114:M45-49 M# 283   24:19  7:49
  350 Sue H. Kreppel      Clarence        NY  11/ 71:F40-44 F#  66   24:20  7:49
  351 Thomas A. Loughran  Amherst         NY  59/114:M45-49 M# 284   24:21  7:50
  352 Erika R. Flaschner  East Amherst    NY   7/ 26:F11-14 F#  67   24:22  7:50
  353 Mark C. Piazza      Port Colborne   ON  21/ 39:M30-34 M# 285   24:22  7:50
  354 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 68:M35-39 M# 286   24:22  7:50
  355 R. P. Grabenstatter Williamsville   NY  41/ 68:M35-39 M# 287   24:23  7:50
  356 J. P. Stott         Getzville       NY  61/117:M40-44 M# 288   24:25  7:51
  357 Sara R. Maxon       West Seneca     NY  11/ 29:F20-24 F#  68   24:27  7:52
  358 Stephen C. Truong   Amherst         NY  22/ 39:M30-34 M# 289   24:28  7:52
  359 Joel M. Finton      Getzville       NY  62/117:M40-44 M# 290   24:28  7:52
  360 Eilis Rochez        East Amherst    NY   7/ 25:F25-29 F#  69   24:29  7:52
  361 Brian J. Blake      Williamsville   NY  28/ 60:M50-54 M# 291   24:30  7:53
  362 Kelly M. Komm       Amherst         NY  12/ 29:F20-24 F#  70   24:32  7:53
  363 David M. Mikulski   Williamsville   NY  60/114:M45-49 M# 292   24:32  7:53
  364 Steve M. Lukasik    Amherst         NY  63/117:M40-44 M# 293   24:33  7:54
  365 Don Paterson        Buffalo         NY  42/ 68:M35-39 M# 294   24:35  7:54
  366 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  61/114:M45-49 M# 295   24:36  7:55
  367 David W. McIntyre   Amherst         NY  62/114:M45-49 M# 296   24:37  7:55
  368 Gregory T. Bruno    Williamsville   NY  63/114:M45-49 M# 297   24:37  7:55
  369 Amy E. Gerbec       Amherst         NY   8/ 25:F25-29 F#  71   24:42  7:57
  370 Jim C. Ellson       Grand Island    NY  64/117:M40-44 M# 298   24:44  7:57
  371 Joann E. Petersen   Amherst         NY  12/ 71:F40-44 F#  72   24:45  7:57
  372 Susan L. Byrne      East Amherst    NY  13/ 71:F40-44 F#  73   24:45  7:57
  373 Tommy R. Marciniak  East Amherst    NY  19/ 35:M15-19 M# 299   24:46  7:58
  374 Maureen W. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY   8/ 59:F45-49 F#  74   24:47  7:58
  375 Randall Andreozzi   Williamsville   NY  43/ 68:M35-39 M# 300   24:48  7:58
  376 Dave A. Lawrence    Kenmore         NY  64/114:M45-49 M# 301   24:49  7:59
  377 Jennifer Shanahan   Getzville       NY  14/ 71:F40-44 F#  75   24:50  7:59
  378 Reinhart Zimmerman  Tonawanda       NY  65/114:M45-49 M# 302   24:50  7:59
  379 Gary P. Gromlovits  N. Tonawanda    NY  65/117:M40-44 M# 303   24:51  7:59
  380 Mark L. Landgraf    Alden           NY  66/117:M40-44 M# 304   24:53  8:00
  381 Douglas G. Flynn    Buffalo         NY  23/ 39:M30-34 M# 305   24:56  8:01
  382 Lillian M. Cullen   Orchard Park    NY  10/ 39:F30-34 F#  76   24:56  8:01
  383 Elaine J. Weinstein Buffalo         NY   9/ 59:F45-49 F#  77   24:56  8:01
  384 Anne-Marie Carriero Lackawanna      NY  13/ 29:F20-24 F#  78   24:57  8:01
  385 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  24/ 39:M30-34 M# 306   24:58  8:02
  386 Anthony Jasinski    Williamsville   NY  44/ 68:M35-39 M# 307   24:59  8:02
  387 Shana M. Hill       Hamburg         NY  14/ 29:F20-24 F#  79   24:59  8:02
  388 Jennifer A. Kubicki Williamsville   NY   8/ 26:F11-14 F#  80   25:00  8:02
  389 Donald P. Witkowski Tonawanda       NY  67/117:M40-44 M# 308   25:01  8:03
  390 Jim H. Jamieson     Sanborn         NY  66/114:M45-49 M# 309   25:01  8:03
  391 Bradley M. Jackson  Derby           NY  68/117:M40-44 M# 310   25:02  8:03
  392 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  45/ 68:M35-39 M# 311   25:04  8:04
  393 Karl B. Schaefer    Williamsville   NY  14/ 32:M11-14 M# 312   25:08  8:05
  394 Alex White          Lancaster       NY  69/117:M40-44 M# 313   25:11  8:06
  395 David L. See        Lockport        NY  67/114:M45-49 M# 314   25:12  8:06
  396 Julianne O'Leary    Amherst         NY  15/ 71:F40-44 F#  81   25:12  8:06
  397 Jocelyn J. Maska    Lockport        NY  15/ 29:F20-24 F#  82   25:12  8:06
  398 Joel Sabatino       Lancaster       NY  25/ 39:M30-34 M# 315   25:13  8:06
  399 Gary P. Hintermeier Clarence        NY  46/ 68:M35-39 M# 316   25:13  8:06
  400 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  68/114:M45-49 M# 317   25:15  8:07
  401 Francis G. Roell    Williamsville   NY  29/ 60:M50-54 M# 318   25:15  8:07
  402 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  30/ 60:M50-54 M# 319   25:16  8:07
  403 Anna Bojarczuk-Foy  East Amherst    NY  10/ 59:F45-49 F#  83   25:17  8:08
  404 Margaret M. Werder  Buffalo         NY  16/ 71:F40-44 F#  84   25:17  8:08
  405 David P. Courtney   Williamsville   NY  70/117:M40-44 M# 320   25:18  8:08
  406 Frank C. Broncato   Williamsville   NY  26/ 39:M30-34 M# 321   25:19  8:08
  407 Becca C. Stinson    Nashville       TN  16/ 29:F20-24 F#  85   25:20  8:09
  408 Lisa A. Zyla        Getzville       NY  11/ 39:F30-34 F#  86   25:20  8:09
  409 Jen M. Bongiovanni  Williamsville   NY  17/ 29:F20-24 F#  87   25:20  8:09
  410 Alison Bongiovanni  Williamsville   NY   7/ 24:F15-19 F#  88   25:20  8:09
  411 Brenda S. Rimes     Grand Island    NY  17/ 71:F40-44 F#  89   25:20  8:09
  412 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY  11/ 59:F45-49 F#  90   25:22  8:09
  413 Fred R. Pieri       Williamsville   NY  47/ 68:M35-39 M# 322   25:23  8:10
  414 John R. Connolly    Williamsville   NY  31/ 60:M50-54 M# 323   25:23  8:10
  415 Dan Rinelli         Amherst         NY  15/ 23:M25-29 M# 324   25:23  8:10
  416 Justin J. Andreozzi Williamsville   NY  15/ 32:M11-14 M# 325   25:24  8:10
  417 Jerry A. Gambino    Williamsville   NY  71/117:M40-44 M# 326   25:25  8:10
  418 Melissa W. Townsend Williamsville   NY   9/ 46:F35-39 F#  91   25:26  8:11
  419 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  17/ 32:M55-59 M# 327   25:27  8:11
  420 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   1/  7:F55-59 F#  92   25:29  8:12
  421 Anthony J. Tringali Williamsville   NY  27/ 39:M30-34 M# 328   25:29  8:12
  422 Karen E. Seago      East Amherst    NY  10/ 46:F35-39 F#  93   25:30  8:12
  423 John C. Schnitter   East Amherst    NY  16/ 32:M11-14 M# 329   25:30  8:12
  424 Lou Colca           Buffalo         NY  18/ 32:M55-59 M# 330   25:31  8:12
  425 Ilana M. Halpern    Amherst         NY   9/ 26:F11-14 F#  94   25:32  8:13
  426 Jim Szymanski       Williamsville   NY  32/ 60:M50-54 M# 331   25:33  8:13
  427 Sandee MacKenzie    Niagara Falls   ON  12/ 39:F30-34 F#  95   25:35  8:14
  428 Daniel J. Hurley    East Amherst    NY  48/ 68:M35-39 M# 332   25:36  8:14
  429 Kevin P. Garrity    Williamsville   NY  28/ 39:M30-34 M# 333   25:38  8:15
  430 Karen M. Mazurowski Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 39:F30-34 F#  96   25:39  8:15
  431 Anthony Mancinelli  Williamsville   NY  33/ 60:M50-54 M# 334   25:39  8:15
  432 Kenneth R. Coyle    East Amherst    NY  72/117:M40-44 M# 335   25:40  8:15
  433 Rachael E. Walter   Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 39:F30-34 F#  97   25:40  8:15
  434 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  69/114:M45-49 M# 336   25:41  8:15
  435 Greg C. Zyla        Getzville       NY  29/ 39:M30-34 M# 337   25:42  8:16
  436 Kathleen M. Keating East Amherst    NY  18/ 71:F40-44 F#  98   25:43  8:16
  437 Phil Nosek          Fredonia        NY  49/ 68:M35-39 M# 338   25:45  8:17
  438 Sean J. Smith       Williamsville   NY  20/ 35:M15-19 M# 339   25:45  8:17
  439 Daniel A. Smith     Williamsville   NY  70/114:M45-49 M# 340   25:45  8:17
  440 Michael A. Farkas   Williamsville   NY  50/ 68:M35-39 M# 341   25:45  8:17
  441 Teri S. Riggie      Buffalo         NY  19/ 71:F40-44 F#  99   25:47  8:17
  442 Robert A. Chmiel    East Amherst    NY  51/ 68:M35-39 M# 342   25:49  8:18
  443 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY   8/ 24:F15-19 F# 100   25:50  8:18
  444 Patricia J. Prizel  Hamburg         NY  15/ 39:F30-34 F# 101   25:53  8:19
  445 Alaine Owen         Clarence        NY  11/ 46:F35-39 F# 102   25:54  8:20
  446 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  34/ 60:M50-54 M# 343   25:54  8:20
  447 Bob A. Moses        Williamsville   NY  73/117:M40-44 M# 344   25:55  8:20
  448 Mark A. Stark       Lockport        NY  16/ 23:M25-29 M# 345   25:55  8:20
  449 Anne-Marie Moesch   Highland Park   NJ   9/ 25:F25-29 F# 103   25:56  8:20
  450 Katherine Rutecki   Williamsville   NY   9/ 24:F15-19 F# 104   25:57  8:21
  451 John A. Radzikowski Amherst         NY  35/ 60:M50-54 M# 346   25:57  8:21
  452 Emily A. Frank      N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 59:F45-49 F# 105   25:57  8:21
  453 Kathryn M. Clarke   East Amherst    NY   4/ 26:F50-54 F# 106   26:00  8:22
  454 Sabby Santarpia     East Amherst    NY  74/117:M40-44 M# 347   26:01  8:22
  455 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  71/114:M45-49 M# 348   26:01  8:22
  456 Jim K. Johnson      Williamsville   NY  19/ 32:M55-59 M# 349   26:02  8:22
  457 Michael J. Mann     Williamsville   NY  72/114:M45-49 M# 350   26:02  8:22
  458 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  20/ 71:F40-44 F# 107   26:02  8:22
  459 Julie A. Mann       Williamsville   NY  10/ 24:F15-19 F# 108   26:02  8:22
  460 Patricia S. Webb    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  16/ 39:F30-34 F# 109   26:04  8:23
  461 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY  13/ 59:F45-49 F# 110   26:06  8:24
  462 Michele A. Bauman   Williamsville   NY  21/ 71:F40-44 F# 111   26:08  8:24
  463 Michael Silvestri   Williamsville   NY   2/  8:M 1-10 M# 351   26:12  8:25
  464 Stephen Lukaszewski Buffalo         NY  52/ 68:M35-39 M# 352   26:12  8:25
  465 Laura D. Muscato    Clarence        NY  22/ 71:F40-44 F# 112   26:12  8:25
  466 Mike M. Jarosz      Hamburg         NY  17/ 32:M11-14 M# 353   26:13  8:26
  467 Gary E. Strenkoski  Niagara Falls   NY  73/114:M45-49 M# 354   26:14  8:26
  468 Joseph J. Owen      Clarence        NY  75/117:M40-44 M# 355   26:14  8:26
  469 Gregg Stalker       Williamsville   NY  76/117:M40-44 M# 356   26:15  8:26
  470 Paul D. Vrenegor    Niagara Falls   NY  30/ 39:M30-34 M# 357   26:17  8:27
  471 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  14/ 59:F45-49 F# 113   26:19  8:28
  472 Fred Sponholz       Alden           NY  21/ 35:M15-19 M# 358   26:20  8:28
  473 James E. Gostomski  Clarence        NY  36/ 60:M50-54 M# 359   26:20  8:28
  474 Nikki S. Leonardi   Williamsville   NY  10/ 25:F25-29 F# 114   26:20  8:28
  475 Griffin Jankowski   Lancaster       NY   3/  8:M 1-10 M# 360   26:20  8:28
  476 Andrea Sapone       Eggertsville    NY   5/ 26:F50-54 F# 115   26:21  8:28
  477 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   2/  7:M70-90 M# 361   26:22  8:29
  478 Tom E. Nelson       Hamburg         NY  53/ 68:M35-39 M# 362   26:27  8:30
  479 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   6/ 26:F50-54 F# 116   26:27  8:30
  480 Kevin J. Johnson    Clarence Center NY  37/ 60:M50-54 M# 363   26:30  8:31
  481 Michael J. Irish    Getzville       NY  77/117:M40-44 M# 364   26:31  8:32
  482 Theresa M. Paterson Buffalo         NY  12/ 46:F35-39 F# 117   26:31  8:32
  483 Diane T. Basehart   Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 46:F35-39 F# 118   26:31  8:32
  484 Nick M. Landgraf    Alden           NY  18/ 32:M11-14 M# 365   26:32  8:32
  485 Sally M. Schneider  Williamsville   NY  15/ 59:F45-49 F# 119   26:33  8:32
  486 Suzanne A. Aquilina Williamsville   NY   7/ 26:F50-54 F# 120   26:34  8:33
  487 Paul Crane          Depew           NY  78/117:M40-44 M# 366   26:36  8:33
  488 Shannon R. Crane    Depew           NY  10/ 26:F11-14 F# 121   26:36  8:33
  489 Scott T. Mercurio   Hamburg         NY  17/ 23:M25-29 M# 367   26:37  8:34
  490 David C. Haumesser  Williamsville   NY  38/ 60:M50-54 M# 368   26:37  8:34
  491 Alexandra M. Galbo  Amherst         NY  11/ 26:F11-14 F# 122   26:38  8:34
  492 Tom R. Marciniak    East Amherst    NY  39/ 60:M50-54 M# 369   26:40  8:34
  493 Craig R. Krystof    Lake View       NY  79/117:M40-44 M# 370   26:41  8:35
  494 Paul J. Chmiel      Williamsville   NY  18/ 23:M25-29 M# 371   26:41  8:35
  495 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY  16/ 59:F45-49 F# 123   26:41  8:35
  496 Joseph W. Giessert  Tonawanda       NY  74/114:M45-49 M# 372   26:42  8:35
  497 Barbara E. Clark    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  17/ 59:F45-49 F# 124   26:43  8:35
  498 Helen J. Biller     East Amherst    NY   8/ 26:F50-54 F# 125   26:44  8:36
  499 Terry J. Morrissey  Bowmansville    NY  20/ 32:M55-59 M# 373   26:45  8:36
  500 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  21/ 32:M55-59 M# 374   26:45  8:36
  501 Greg S. Webb        Tonawanda       NY  31/ 39:M30-34 M# 375   26:46  8:36
  502 Brian L. Carrier    Getzville       NY  75/114:M45-49 M# 376   26:48  8:37
  503 Ronald L. Schwartz  Williamsville   NY  80/117:M40-44 M# 377   26:48  8:37
  504 Tim V. O'Brien      East Amherst    NY  54/ 68:M35-39 M# 378   26:50  8:38
  505 David A. Fiegel     Williamsville   NY  55/ 68:M35-39 M# 379   26:50  8:38
  506 Lauren A. Lorek     Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 39:F30-34 F# 126   26:51  8:38
  507 Toby Mazur          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  81/117:M40-44 M# 380   26:52  8:38
  508 Lynda A. Davidson   Williamsville   NY  14/ 46:F35-39 F# 127   26:52  8:38
  509 Mary C. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  11/ 24:F15-19 F# 128   26:53  8:39
  510 Peter J. Strasser   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  82/117:M40-44 M# 381   26:55  8:39
  511 Erica N. Rocco      Kenmore         NY  12/ 24:F15-19 F# 129   26:56  8:40
  512 David G. Dispenza   Amherst         NY  40/ 60:M50-54 M# 382   26:57  8:40
  513 John L. Walker      Williamsville   NY  76/114:M45-49 M# 383   26:58  8:40
  514 Paul H. Beals       Getzville       NY  22/ 32:M55-59 M# 384   27:00  8:41
  515 Jessica M. DeMarco  Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 26:F11-14 F# 130   27:00  8:41
  516 Gary N. Durawa      Williamsville   NY  83/117:M40-44 M# 385   27:00  8:41
  517 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY   3/  7:M70-90 M# 386   27:01  8:41
  518 P. Schneeberger, Jr Williamsville   NY  22/ 35:M15-19 M# 387   27:02  8:42
  519 Robert R. Ryan      Lockport        NY  41/ 60:M50-54 M# 388   27:05  8:43
  520 Clyde H. Ferguson   Lockport        NY  77/114:M45-49 M# 389   27:05  8:43
  521 Mia S. Baker        Lockport        NY  13/ 24:F15-19 F# 131   27:05  8:43
  522 Robert W. Green     Getzville       NY  42/ 60:M50-54 M# 390   27:09  8:44
  523 Joseph P. Heins     Williamsville   NY  23/ 35:M15-19 M# 391   27:09  8:44
  524 Ronald J. Miller    Clarence Center NY  84/117:M40-44 M# 392   27:14  8:45
  525 Alex A. Fischer     Angola          NY  43/ 60:M50-54 M# 393   27:14  8:45
  526 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY   4/  8:M 1-10 M# 394   27:15  8:46
  527 Andy J. Utz         Blasdell        NY  32/ 39:M30-34 M# 395   27:15  8:46
  528 Thomas F. Keefe     East Amherst    NY  23/ 32:M55-59 M# 396   27:16  8:46
  529 Dennis J. Warzel    West Seneca     NY  78/114:M45-49 M# 397   27:17  8:46
  530 Phillip C. Miller   Williamsville   NY  19/ 23:M25-29 M# 398   27:17  8:46
  531 Jennifer J. Griffin Blasdell        NY  18/ 39:F30-34 F# 132   27:17  8:46
  532 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY  44/ 60:M50-54 M# 399   27:18  8:47
  533 Joe J. Arcara       Williamsville   NY  24/ 32:M55-59 M# 400   27:20  8:47
  534 Mary Kay Belotta    Getzville       NY  18/ 59:F45-49 F# 133   27:20  8:47
  535 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY  18/ 29:F20-24 F# 134   27:20  8:47
  536 Kathy Slayton       Williamsville   NY  23/ 71:F40-44 F# 135   27:22  8:48
  537 John P. Tamburlin   Tonawanda       NY  85/117:M40-44 M# 401   27:22  8:48
  538 Paul Schwartzmyer   Amherst         NY  45/ 60:M50-54 M# 402   27:22  8:48
  539 Patrick B. Curran   Williamsville   NY  79/114:M45-49 M# 403   27:23  8:48
  540 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  86/117:M40-44 M# 404   27:24  8:49
  541 Frank A. Saladyga   Kenmore         NY  46/ 60:M50-54 M# 405   27:25  8:49
  542 Gary V. Guzek       Lancaster       NY  56/ 68:M35-39 M# 406   27:25  8:49
  543 Hugh J. Burtis      Depew           NY  20/ 23:M25-29 M# 407   27:26  8:49
  544 Daniel R. Palmerton Amherst         NY  87/117:M40-44 M# 408   27:26  8:49
  545 Scott R. Marcus     Getzville       NY  88/117:M40-44 M# 409   27:27  8:50
  546 Thomas J. Couch     Williamsville   NY  80/114:M45-49 M# 410   27:29  8:50
  547 Kelly A. Dunbar     Clarence        NY  13/ 26:F11-14 F# 136   27:30  8:51
  548 Samuel C. Barbera   Williamsville   NY  81/114:M45-49 M# 411   27:31  8:51
  549 Adele Mangione      Orchard Park    NY  19/ 29:F20-24 F# 137   27:31  8:51
  550 Elizabeth M. Rickli East Amherst    NY  24/ 71:F40-44 F# 138   27:32  8:51
  551 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  47/ 60:M50-54 M# 412   27:33  8:52
  552 Kyle A. Rickli      East Amherst    NY  19/ 32:M11-14 M# 413   27:34  8:52
  553 Steve C. Mancuso    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  82/114:M45-49 M# 414   27:35  8:52
  554 Carolyn M. Young    Buffalo         NY  25/ 71:F40-44 F# 139   27:35  8:52
  555 Andrew J. Sauer     Somerville      MA  89/117:M40-44 M# 415   27:38  8:53
  556 Mark S. Vaccaro     Buffalo         NY  57/ 68:M35-39 M# 416   27:39  8:53
  557 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   4/  7:M70-90 M# 417   27:39  8:53
  558 Jennifer R. Wiech   N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 25:F25-29 F# 140   27:40  8:54
  559 Rick B. Hall        Lockport        NY  90/117:M40-44 M# 418   27:41  8:54
  560 Eric Pruden         Buffalo         NY  12/ 15:M20-24 M# 419   27:41  8:54
  561 Keri M. Tangelder   West Seneca     NY  14/ 24:F15-19 F# 141   27:42  8:54
  562 Cathryn A. Johnson  Orchard Park    NY  19/ 39:F30-34 F# 142   27:42  8:54
  563 R. P. Eicheldinger  Lancaster       NY  91/117:M40-44 M# 420   27:43  8:55
  564 M. Michalski        East Amherst    NY  26/ 71:F40-44 F# 143   27:43  8:55
  565 Michele Y. Bauman   Williamsville   NY  14/ 26:F11-14 F# 144   27:44  8:55
  566 Andrew W. Deley     Getzville       NY  48/ 60:M50-54 M# 421   27:46  8:56
  567 Deborah M. Timineri Clarence        NY  27/ 71:F40-44 F# 145   27:49  8:57
  568 Mary E. Ross        Williamsville   NY  28/ 71:F40-44 F# 146   27:49  8:57
  569 Regina F. Fedele    Williamsville   NY  19/ 59:F45-49 F# 147   27:49  8:57
  570 Juliana M. English  Williamsville   NY  12/ 25:F25-29 F# 148   27:50  8:57
  571 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   5/  7:M70-90 M# 422   27:51  8:57
  572 Kara L. Hughes      East Amherst    NY  15/ 26:F11-14 F# 149   27:55  8:59
  573 Wendy Adkins        Williamsville   NY  15/ 46:F35-39 F# 150   27:57  8:59
  574 Helga V. Ivanova    East Aurora     NY  20/ 39:F30-34 F# 151   27:58  9:00
  575 Steve R. Hobbs      Hamburg         NY  58/ 68:M35-39 M# 423   28:00  9:00
  576 Ellen O. Stanford   Williamsville   NY  29/ 71:F40-44 F# 152   28:02  9:01
  577 Kathleen M. Karnath Getzville       NY  20/ 59:F45-49 F# 153   28:05  9:02
  578 Marilyn Calabrese   Getzville       NY  30/ 71:F40-44 F# 154   28:05  9:02
  579 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  49/ 60:M50-54 M# 424   28:06  9:02
  580 Robert R. Culm      Buffalo         NY  25/ 32:M55-59 M# 425   28:06  9:02
  581 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  83/114:M45-49 M# 426   28:07  9:02
  582 Michele M. Nixon    Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 39:F30-34 F# 155   28:07  9:02
  583 Gary E. Drzewiecki  Williamsville   NY  21/ 23:M25-29 M# 427   28:09  9:03
  584 James R. Bastian    Williamsville   NY  33/ 39:M30-34 M# 428   28:11  9:04
  585 Rick H. Gerrish     Williamsville   NY  84/114:M45-49 M# 429   28:13  9:04
  586 Charles J. Seward   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  85/114:M45-49 M# 430   28:13  9:04
  587 Matt J. Kubus       Getzville       NY  24/ 35:M15-19 M# 431   28:18  9:06
  588 Nancy B. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  21/ 59:F45-49 F# 156   28:20  9:07
  589 Kevin B. Albaugh    Williamsville   NY  92/117:M40-44 M# 432   28:20  9:07
  590 Kevin F. Durawa     Williamsville   NY  34/ 39:M30-34 M# 433   28:22  9:07
  591 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  86/114:M45-49 M# 434   28:23  9:08
  592 Robert G. Poole     Amherst         NY  50/ 60:M50-54 M# 435   28:25  9:08
  593 Robert J. Kogutek   Williamsville   NY  51/ 60:M50-54 M# 436   28:25  9:08
  594 Gail M. Giessert    Grand Island    NY  13/ 25:F25-29 F# 157   28:26  9:09
  595 Marci Pfister       Buffalo         NY  22/ 59:F45-49 F# 158   28:26  9:09
  596 Barb L. Gomlak      Clarence        NY  23/ 59:F45-49 F# 159   28:28  9:09
  597 John F. Dunbar      Clarence        NY  25/ 35:M15-19 M# 437   28:30  9:10
  598 Artem V. Dimov      Williamsville   NY  26/ 35:M15-19 M# 438   28:31  9:10
  599 Jerry L. O'Donnell  Cheektowaga     NY  87/114:M45-49 M# 439   28:31  9:10
  600 Michael J. Wopperer East Amherst    NY  20/ 32:M11-14 M# 440   28:32  9:10
  601 David P. O'Connor   Buffalo         NY  88/114:M45-49 M# 441   28:32  9:10
  602 Molly K. Kennedy    Williamsville   NY  16/ 26:F11-14 F# 160   28:33  9:11
  603 Dan P. Schmitt      Williamsville   NY  21/ 32:M11-14 M# 442   28:34  9:11
  604 Daniel Pagliaroli   Williamsville   NY  22/ 32:M11-14 M# 443   28:36  9:12
  605 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY  89/114:M45-49 M# 444   28:37  9:12
  606 Daniel J. Colpoys   Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 39:M30-34 M# 445   28:40  9:13
  607 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  93/117:M40-44 M# 446   28:41  9:13
  608 Donald J. Cooper    Olean           NY  59/ 68:M35-39 M# 447   28:41  9:13
  609 Kathleen M. Delaney Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 39:F30-34 F# 161   28:41  9:13
  610 Michael J. Sparkes  Tonawanda       NY  90/114:M45-49 M# 448   28:42  9:14
  611 Cherylyn L. Hughes  East Amherst    NY  31/ 71:F40-44 F# 162   28:47  9:15
  612 Jeremiah McCarthy   Williamsville   NY  91/114:M45-49 M# 449   28:47  9:15
  613 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  92/114:M45-49 M# 450   28:47  9:15
  614 Anne M. Scinta      Kenmore         NY  32/ 71:F40-44 F# 163   28:48  9:16
  615 Denise LaMastra     Williamsville   NY  16/ 46:F35-39 F# 164   28:51  9:17
  616 Tom Moehring        East Amherst    NY  94/117:M40-44 M# 451   28:51  9:17
  617 Kelli R. McKee      Amherst         NY  23/ 39:F30-34 F# 165   28:52  9:17
  618 Rick L. Gomlak      Clarence        NY  93/114:M45-49 M# 452   28:52  9:17
  619 Linda E. Gerbec     Amherst         NY   9/ 26:F50-54 F# 166   28:53  9:17
  620 Kristy M. Kottwitz  Buffalo         NY  20/ 29:F20-24 F# 167   28:54  9:18
  621 Travis J. Fish      Buffalo         NY  27/ 35:M15-19 M# 453   28:55  9:18
  622 Donna L. Silvestri  Williamsville   NY  33/ 71:F40-44 F# 168   28:55  9:18
  623 Fred Gass, MD       Orchard Park    NY  95/117:M40-44 M# 454   28:56  9:18
  624 Lisa Darowz         Buffalo         NY  14/ 25:F25-29 F# 169   28:59  9:19
  625 Jim M. Ticco        Kenmore         NY  96/117:M40-44 M# 455   29:01  9:20
  626 Kevin J. Abramowski Williamsville   NY  23/ 32:M11-14 M# 456   29:02  9:20
  627 Mitzy S. Milch      Getzville       NY  17/ 46:F35-39 F# 170   29:03  9:20
  628 Glenn S. Povitz     Getzville       NY  60/ 68:M35-39 M# 457   29:04  9:21
  629 Barbara A. Byers    Kenmore         NY  18/ 46:F35-39 F# 171   29:04  9:21
  630 Keith Stolzenburg   East Amherst    NY  97/117:M40-44 M# 458   29:05  9:21
  631 Kevin J. Lucey      Lancaster       NY  94/114:M45-49 M# 459   29:06  9:21
  632 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY  98/117:M40-44 M# 460   29:06  9:21
  633 Michael J. Davidson Buffalo         NY  61/ 68:M35-39 M# 461   29:06  9:21
  634 J. H. Schneeberger  Williamsville   NY  24/ 32:M11-14 M# 462   29:07  9:22
  635 Michael F. Zola     Williamsville   NY  95/114:M45-49 M# 463   29:07  9:22
  636 Michael G. McGuire  Amherst         NY  96/114:M45-49 M# 464   29:08  9:22
  637 Jessica S. Calzi    Williamsville   NY   1/  5:F 1-10 F# 172   29:09  9:22
  638 Steven S. Calzi     Williamsville   NY  97/114:M45-49 M# 465   29:10  9:23
  639 Robert W. Swanson   Alden           NY  52/ 60:M50-54 M# 466   29:10  9:23
  640 Michael A. Golden   East Amherst    NY  26/ 32:M55-59 M# 467   29:10  9:23
  641 Margaret M. Courtin Williamsville   NY  24/ 59:F45-49 F# 173   29:10  9:23
  642 Timothy A. Deck     Kenmore         NY  99/117:M40-44 M# 468   29:14  9:24
  643 Michelle R. Layman  Williamsville   NY  15/ 25:F25-29 F# 174   29:15  9:24
  644 Evelyn MacPhee      Amherst         NY  25/ 59:F45-49 F# 175   29:15  9:24
  645 Matt S. Witzky      Williamsville   NY  36/ 39:M30-34 M# 469   29:15  9:24
  646 Patricia A. Swanson Alden           NY  26/ 59:F45-49 F# 176   29:16  9:25
  647 Robert P. O'Connell Getzville       NY 100/117:M40-44 M# 470   29:18  9:25
  648 David M. Comi       Erie            PA 101/117:M40-44 M# 471   29:19  9:26
  649 Janet S. Comi       Erie            PA  27/ 59:F45-49 F# 177   29:19  9:26
  650 Caroline R. Kubicki Williamsville   NY  17/ 26:F11-14 F# 178   29:19  9:26
  651 David M. Kubicki    Cheektowaga     NY  98/114:M45-49 M# 472   29:19  9:26
  652 Jeanne E. Goff      Lockport        NY  34/ 71:F40-44 F# 179   29:20  9:26
  653 Brian M. Goff       Lockport        NY 102/117:M40-44 M# 473   29:22  9:27
  654 Shelley A. Chmiel   Williamsville   NY  24/ 39:F30-34 F# 180   29:23  9:27
  655 Kevin Donner        Pendleton       NY  13/ 15:M20-24 M# 474   29:23  9:27
  656 Shelley Frederick   Williamsville   NY  10/ 26:F50-54 F# 181   29:25  9:28
  657 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  3:F65-69 F# 182   29:25  9:28
  658 Veronica Serwacki   Buffalo         NY  28/ 59:F45-49 F# 183   29:28  9:28
  659 Stephen P. Toole    East Amherst    NY 103/117:M40-44 M# 475   29:28  9:28
  660 Christopher D. Ross Williamsville   NY 104/117:M40-44 M# 476   29:28  9:28
  661 Justin C. Steffan   Williamsville   NY  28/ 35:M15-19 M# 477   29:29  9:29
  662 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY  99/114:M45-49 M# 478   29:30  9:29
  663 Barbara K. Courtney Getzville       NY  19/ 46:F35-39 F# 184   29:30  9:29
  664 Barbara A. Bittner  N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 46:F35-39 F# 185   29:31  9:29
  665 Joanne M. Booth     East Amherst    NY  29/ 59:F45-49 F# 186   29:32  9:30
  666 Beverly Gostomski   Clarence        NY  30/ 59:F45-49 F# 187   29:33  9:30
  667 Leslie A. Koral     Amherst         NY  35/ 71:F40-44 F# 188   29:35  9:31
  668 Mary Donna Beck     Williamsville   NY  21/ 46:F35-39 F# 189   29:35  9:31
  669 Pete E. Lonergan    Williamsville   NY  27/ 32:M55-59 M# 479   29:36  9:31
  670 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  31/ 59:F45-49 F# 190   29:37  9:31
  671 Marie Poole         Newfane         NY  11/ 26:F50-54 F# 191   29:41  9:33
  672 Lori Butkowski      Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 46:F35-39 F# 192   29:42  9:33
  673 Pooja Y. Bakhai     Williamsville   NY  18/ 26:F11-14 F# 193   29:43  9:33
  674 Frank Scalzo, Jr.   Niagara Falls   NY  62/ 68:M35-39 M# 480   29:43  9:33
  675 Yogesh D. Bakhai    Williamsville   NY 105/117:M40-44 M# 481   29:44  9:34
  676 Stephanie Carriere  Williamsville   NY  21/ 29:F20-24 F# 194   29:46  9:34
  677 Paul J. Ferretti    Newfane         NY 100/114:M45-49 M# 482   29:47  9:35
  678 M. A. Churchill     Williamsville   NY  32/ 59:F45-49 F# 195   29:54  9:37
  679 Debbie Pokerwinski  West Seneca     NY  36/ 71:F40-44 F# 196   29:55  9:37
  680 Ron A. Sipos        Grand Island    NY 106/117:M40-44 M# 483   29:56  9:37
  681 Theresa M. Mahler   Thorold         ON  37/ 71:F40-44 F# 197   29:58  9:38
  682 Lynn M. Gauthier    Williamsville   NY  23/ 46:F35-39 F# 198   29:59  9:38
  683 Rena J. Mahler      Hamilton        ON  25/ 39:F30-34 F# 199   29:59  9:38
  684 Paula Krzywicki     Buffalo         NY  26/ 39:F30-34 F# 200   30:03  9:40
  685 Pattie J. Paul      Orchard Park    NY  33/ 59:F45-49 F# 201   30:03  9:40
  686 Rob E. Schifferli   Williamsville   NY  25/ 32:M11-14 M# 484   30:03  9:40
  687 James R. Hamilton   West Seneca     NY  53/ 60:M50-54 M# 485   30:03  9:40
  688 Marc Norsen         East Amherst    NY  26/ 32:M11-14 M# 486   30:05  9:40
  689 Anthony J. Clair    Williamsville   NY  27/ 32:M11-14 M# 487   30:06  9:41
  690 Mary E. Oyler       East Amherst    NY  24/ 46:F35-39 F# 202   30:07  9:41
  691 Jody M. LaMarca     Orchard Park    NY  38/ 71:F40-44 F# 203   30:08  9:41
  692 Dominick Bordonaro  Williamsville   NY 107/117:M40-44 M# 488   30:08  9:41
  693 Michael J. Heins    Williamsville   NY 101/114:M45-49 M# 489   30:09  9:42
  694 Thomas E. Obst      Williamsville   NY 102/114:M45-49 M# 490   30:11  9:42
  695 Nancy U. Gross      Buffalo         NY  34/ 59:F45-49 F# 204   30:11  9:42
  696 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  35/ 59:F45-49 F# 205   30:12  9:43
  697 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY  27/ 39:F30-34 F# 206   30:13  9:43
  698 April K. Smith      N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 29:F20-24 F# 207   30:19  9:45
  699 Russell M. Papia    Williamsville   NY 108/117:M40-44 M# 491   30:20  9:45
  700 Deb L. Holmes       Hamburg         NY  12/ 26:F50-54 F# 208   30:21  9:46
  701 Michael Allexenberg Hamburg         NY  28/ 32:M55-59 M# 492   30:22  9:46
  702 Holly A. Kerwin     Williamsville   NY  28/ 39:F30-34 F# 209   30:23  9:46
  703 Jim T. Roberts      West Seneca     NY  37/ 39:M30-34 M# 493   30:24  9:46
  704 Judy M. LiPuma      Williamsville   NY  36/ 59:F45-49 F# 210   30:30  9:48
  705 Robert G. Kearful   Elma            NY   2/  5:M60-64 M# 494   30:31  9:49
  706 Timothy S. McGuire  Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 39:M30-34 M# 495   30:33  9:49
  707 Rebecca Patterson   Grand Island    NY  16/ 25:F25-29 F# 211   30:33  9:49
  708 Robin T. Czerwinski Buffalo         NY  25/ 46:F35-39 F# 212   30:34  9:50
  709 David M. Ryan       Buffalo         NY  14/ 15:M20-24 M# 496   30:34  9:50
  710 Bob J. Kreppel      Clarence        NY 109/117:M40-44 M# 497   30:35  9:50
  711 Allison M. DiLoreto East Amherst    NY  19/ 26:F11-14 F# 213   30:36  9:50
  712 Suzanne Marchese    Williamsville   NY  26/ 46:F35-39 F# 214   30:36  9:50
  713 Laurie L. Vogelsang Williamsville   NY  37/ 59:F45-49 F# 215   30:37  9:51
  714 Danielle Mahler     Thorold         ON   2/  5:F 1-10 F# 216   30:38  9:51
  715 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  39/ 71:F40-44 F# 217   30:39  9:51
  716 Pamela McGorry      Williamsville   NY  27/ 46:F35-39 F# 218   30:40  9:52
  717 Julia M. Saturnino  Williamsville   NY  28/ 46:F35-39 F# 219   30:40  9:52
  718 Patricia L. Schulz  East Amherst    NY  40/ 71:F40-44 F# 220   30:46  9:54
  719 J. Cardarella, Sr.  Williamsville   NY  29/ 32:M55-59 M# 498   30:46  9:54
  720 Craig J. Alf        Williamsville   NY 103/114:M45-49 M# 499   30:46  9:54
  721 Alex W. Beback      Amherst         NY  29/ 35:M15-19 M# 500   30:47  9:54
  722 Anne M. Runfola     Williamsville   NY  38/ 59:F45-49 F# 221   30:48  9:54
  723 Richard H. Bradley  East Amherst    NY  30/ 32:M55-59 M# 501   30:48  9:54
  724 Jeffrey T. Coleman  East Amherst    NY  54/ 60:M50-54 M# 502   30:49  9:55
  725 Meredith A. Coleman East Amherst    NY  23/ 29:F20-24 F# 222   30:50  9:55
  726 Barbara A. Martinez N. Tonawanda    NY  41/ 71:F40-44 F# 223   30:50  9:55
  727 Catherine M. Beback Amherst         NY  39/ 59:F45-49 F# 224   30:51  9:55
  728 Wanda I. Schoenfeld Tonawanda       NY  40/ 59:F45-49 F# 225   30:54  9:56
  729 Barbara C. Kuzina   Williamsville   NY   2/  7:F55-59 F# 226   30:55  9:56
  730 Sandra J. Smith     Lockport        NY  42/ 71:F40-44 F# 227   30:55  9:56
  731 Stephanie Narduzzo  East Amherst    NY  20/ 26:F11-14 F# 228   30:57  9:57
  732 Kristin A. Wunsch   Amherst         NY  15/ 24:F15-19 F# 229   30:57  9:57
  733 Deanna Schneider    Amherst         NY  16/ 24:F15-19 F# 230   30:57  9:57
  734 Lynn A. Barnett     Williamsville   NY  43/ 71:F40-44 F# 231   30:58  9:57
  735 Lindsay J. Torrell  Williamsville   NY  17/ 24:F15-19 F# 232   30:58  9:57
  736 Charles L. Volpe    N. Tonawanda    NY  63/ 68:M35-39 M# 503   31:01  9:58
  737 Megan E. Rickert    East Amherst    NY  18/ 24:F15-19 F# 233   31:07 10:00
  738 Terry M. Kiel       Williamsville   NY  13/ 26:F50-54 F# 234   31:08 10:01
  739 Lori A. Yohe        N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 71:F40-44 F# 235   31:09 10:01
  740 Karibeth Stott      Getzville       NY  29/ 46:F35-39 F# 236   31:16 10:03
  741 Richard Silvestri   Williamsville   NY 104/114:M45-49 M# 504   31:22 10:05
  742 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON   4/  5:M65-69 M# 505   31:23 10:05
  743 Robert Schifferli   Williamsville   NY 105/114:M45-49 M# 506   31:24 10:06
  744 Ellen M. Schmidt    Williamsville   NY  21/ 26:F11-14 F# 237   31:24 10:06
  745 Kiera G. Obst       Williamsville   NY  19/ 24:F15-19 F# 238   31:25 10:06
  746 Kevin P. Hays       Amherst         NY  30/ 35:M15-19 M# 507   31:25 10:06
  747 Kelly A. Christie   Snyder          NY  29/ 39:F30-34 F# 239   31:26 10:06
  748 Roslyn P. Marcus    Getzville       NY  30/ 46:F35-39 F# 240   31:28 10:07
  749 Gregory P. Smith    Williamsville   NY  28/ 32:M11-14 M# 508   31:30 10:08
  750 Jennifer L. Gorski  Buffalo         NY  17/ 25:F25-29 F# 241   31:31 10:08
  751 Gabrielle Petersen  Clarence        NY  24/ 29:F20-24 F# 242   31:33 10:09
  752 Deborah J. Schwartz Williamsville   NY  41/ 59:F45-49 F# 243   31:33 10:09
  753 Lindsay A. Brownell Williamsville   NY  22/ 26:F11-14 F# 244   31:33 10:09
  754 Thomas J. Masterson Buffalo         NY   3/  5:M60-64 M# 509   31:37 10:10
  755 Jodie M. Ventura    Williamsville   NY  31/ 46:F35-39 F# 245   31:37 10:10
  756 Vanita S. Calzi     Williamsville   NY  42/ 59:F45-49 F# 246   31:38 10:10
  757 Joel M. Fenger      Buffalo         NY  22/ 23:M25-29 M# 510   31:39 10:11
  758 Shirley A. McNamara Amherst         NY  14/ 26:F50-54 F# 247   31:41 10:11
  759 Gloria M. Santarpia East Amherst    NY   2/  3:F65-69 F# 248   31:43 10:12
  760 Molly C. Hackimer   Amherst         NY  45/ 71:F40-44 F# 249   31:43 10:12
  761 Joann M. Kijek      Orchard Park    NY  46/ 71:F40-44 F# 250   31:44 10:12
  762 Cheryl A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  18/ 25:F25-29 F# 251   31:48 10:14
  763 Michael J. Spada    Williamsville   NY 110/117:M40-44 M# 511   31:49 10:14
  764 Richard P. Ferguson Twn. Tonawanda  NY  64/ 68:M35-39 M# 512   31:50 10:14
  765 Kathy M. Glaser     East Amherst    NY  47/ 71:F40-44 F# 252   31:50 10:14
  766 Craig J. Wachob     Williamsville   NY 111/117:M40-44 M# 513   31:52 10:15
  767 Luann M. Pelletier  Grand Island    NY  48/ 71:F40-44 F# 253   31:56 10:16
  768 Art M. Pelletier    Grand Island    NY 106/114:M45-49 M# 514   31:56 10:16
  769 Michelle S. Holden  Williamsville   NY  19/ 25:F25-29 F# 254   31:56 10:16
  770 Catherine Horodiski Buffalo         NY  20/ 25:F25-29 F# 255   31:57 10:16
  771 Audrey J. Sorrento  Tonawanda       NY  49/ 71:F40-44 F# 256   31:58 10:17
  772 Carolyn M. Eimer    Williamsville   NY  20/ 24:F15-19 F# 257   31:59 10:17
  773 Joseph H. Gusky     Buffalo         NY  55/ 60:M50-54 M# 515   32:06 10:19
  774 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  43/ 59:F45-49 F# 258   32:11 10:21
  775 Barbara A. Smith    Williamsville   NY  15/ 26:F50-54 F# 259   32:11 10:21
  776 Beth-Anne M. Holden Williamsville   NY  25/ 29:F20-24 F# 260   32:12 10:21
  777 Ed P. Schneider     Amherst         NY 107/114:M45-49 M# 516   32:12 10:21
  778 Colleen A. Johnson  Clarence Center NY  50/ 71:F40-44 F# 261   32:14 10:22
  779 Kristina Flaschner  East Amherst    NY  44/ 59:F45-49 F# 262   32:14 10:22
  780 Katie R. Flaschner  East Amherst    NY   3/  5:F 1-10 F# 263   32:16 10:23
  781 Conor P. Kennedy    Williamsville   NY   5/  8:M 1-10 M# 517   32:17 10:23
  782 Cathy V. Forrestel  East Amherst    NY  16/ 26:F50-54 F# 264   32:18 10:23
  783 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY  17/ 26:F50-54 F# 265   32:18 10:23
  784 Kim M. Crotty       Lancaster       NY  30/ 39:F30-34 F# 266   32:22 10:24
  785 Ann Marie Gajewski  East Amherst    NY  32/ 46:F35-39 F# 267   32:37 10:29
  786 Robert Farrington   Williamsville   NY   5/  5:M65-69 M# 518   32:38 10:30
  787 Bill A. O'Donnell   East Amherst    NY   6/  7:M70-90 M# 519   32:45 10:32
  788 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY   4/  5:M60-64 M# 520   32:48 10:33
  789 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   7/  7:M70-90 M# 521   32:49 10:33
  790 Susan M. Bennett    Getzville       NY  33/ 46:F35-39 F# 268   32:54 10:35
  791 Caroline Skillicorn Williamsville   NY  21/ 24:F15-19 F# 269   32:55 10:35
  792 John C. Skillicorn  Williamsville   NY  56/ 60:M50-54 M# 522   33:08 10:39
  793 Thomas E. Dylag     Williamsville   NY 112/117:M40-44 M# 523   33:11 10:40
  794 Mike S. Rizzo       Williamsville   NY  29/ 32:M11-14 M# 524   33:13 10:41
  795 Mary Ann M. Parker  Lockport        NY  34/ 46:F35-39 F# 270   33:16 10:42
  796 Susan A. DeAeth     Tonawanda       NY  51/ 71:F40-44 F# 271   33:16 10:42
  797 Mike S. Holden      Williamsville   NY 113/117:M40-44 M# 525   33:16 10:42
  798 Ellen K. McCarthy   Williamsville   NY  26/ 29:F20-24 F# 272   33:17 10:42
  799 Marie R. Bailey     Grand Island    NY  35/ 46:F35-39 F# 273   33:17 10:42
  800 Louise A. Hale      Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 59:F45-49 F# 274   33:19 10:43
  801 Jill A. Mack        Williamsville   NY  46/ 59:F45-49 F# 275   33:20 10:43
  802 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  52/ 71:F40-44 F# 276   33:23 10:44
  803 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  36/ 46:F35-39 F# 277   33:29 10:46
  804 Alison A. Lagowski  East Amherst    NY  31/ 39:F30-34 F# 278   33:35 10:48
  805 Patrick V. Smith    Alden           NY  39/ 39:M30-34 M# 526   33:36 10:48
  806 Jack Van Der Puy    Williamsville   NY  31/ 35:M15-19 M# 527   33:43 10:50
  807 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  53/ 71:F40-44 F# 279   33:50 10:53
  808 Charles F. Steffan  Williamsville   NY 114/117:M40-44 M# 528   33:50 10:53
  809 Tracey A. Hanypsiak Williamsville   NY  21/ 25:F25-29 F# 280   33:56 10:55
  810 Patrick M. McKenna  Amherst         NY 108/114:M45-49 M# 529   33:56 10:55
  811 Cheryl E. Catania   Depew           NY  18/ 26:F50-54 F# 281   33:57 10:55
  812 Rachelle M. Smith   Alden           NY  32/ 39:F30-34 F# 282   34:09 10:59
  813 Julie M. Rung       Getzville       NY  27/ 29:F20-24 F# 283   34:13 11:00
  814 Cameron A. Workman  N. Tonawanda    NY  65/ 68:M35-39 M# 530   34:16 11:01
  815 Tanya L. Johnson    Buffalo         NY  22/ 25:F25-29 F# 284   34:25 11:04
  816 Jerry S. Magoffin   Williamsville   NY 115/117:M40-44 M# 531   34:33 11:07
  817 Raymond J. Beback   Amherst         NY  57/ 60:M50-54 M# 532   34:34 11:07
  818 Karen D. Bennett    N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 46:F35-39 F# 285   34:38 11:08
  819 Lisa M. Insalaco    Getzville       NY  23/ 25:F25-29 F# 286   34:40 11:09
  820 Mark E. Seep        Niagara Falls   NY 109/114:M45-49 M# 533   34:42 11:09
  821 Elizabeth A. Bevan  Henrietta       NY  19/ 26:F50-54 F# 287   34:42 11:09
  822 Nancy C. Condren    East Amherst    NY  38/ 46:F35-39 F# 288   34:48 11:11
  823 Martha A. DiLoreto  East Amherst    NY  39/ 46:F35-39 F# 289   34:52 11:13
  824 Domenic F. DiLoreto East Amherst    NY  66/ 68:M35-39 M# 534   34:53 11:13
  825 Phil Kiefer         Buffalo         NY  31/ 32:M55-59 M# 535   34:55 11:14
  826 Dawn M. Magoffin    Williamsville   NY  54/ 71:F40-44 F# 290   34:56 11:14
  827 James C. Turner     Williamsville   NY  67/ 68:M35-39 M# 536   34:59 11:15
  828 Paige F. Ronca      Williamsville   NY  23/ 26:F11-14 F# 291   35:00 11:15
  829 Kelli L. Scott      Williamsville   NY  40/ 46:F35-39 F# 292   35:03 11:16
  830 Tom S. Brucz        Buffalo         NY 110/114:M45-49 M# 537   35:06 11:17
  831 Mary Anne Diaz      Camillus        NY  41/ 46:F35-39 F# 293   35:13 11:19
  832 Kimberly D. Gomlak  Clarence        NY  24/ 26:F11-14 F# 294   35:20 11:22
  833 Carrie L. Ott       Buffalo         NY  24/ 25:F25-29 F# 295   35:23 11:23
  834 Patti A. Ferretti   Newfane         NY  47/ 59:F45-49 F# 296   35:44 11:29
  835 Daniel R. Brody     Alden           NY  58/ 60:M50-54 M# 538   35:47 11:30
  836 Brian J. Buczkowski Lockport        NY  15/ 15:M20-24 M# 539   35:48 11:31
  837 Kathy R. Kaminski   Williamsville   NY  48/ 59:F45-49 F# 297   35:48 11:31
  838 Paul J. Clair       Williamsville   NY  30/ 32:M11-14 M# 540   35:51 11:32
  839 Kelly J. Gromlovits N. Tonawanda    NY  55/ 71:F40-44 F# 298   35:54 11:33
  840 Peggy Gugliuzza     Buffalo         NY  49/ 59:F45-49 F# 299   35:56 11:33
  841 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY  20/ 26:F50-54 F# 300   36:04 11:36
  842 Nadia Meylan        East Amherst    NY  22/ 24:F15-19 F# 301   36:05 11:36
  843 Marie S. Snyder     Williamsville   NY   1/  1:F60-64 F# 302   36:09 11:37
  844 Carolyn E. Freiman  East Amherst    NY   3/  7:F55-59 F# 303   36:09 11:37
  845 Mike S. Van Der Puy Williamsville   NY  59/ 60:M50-54 M# 541   36:17 11:40
  846 Maureen T. Donovan  Orchard Park    NY  50/ 59:F45-49 F# 304   36:27 11:43
  847 Adele Waters        Orchard Park    NY  56/ 71:F40-44 F# 305   36:29 11:44
  848 Kathy M. Tangelder  West Seneca     NY  57/ 71:F40-44 F# 306   36:33 11:45
  849 Kenneth Tangelder   West Seneca     NY 111/114:M45-49 M# 542   36:34 11:45
  850 Deborah B. Manning  Clarence Center NY  51/ 59:F45-49 F# 307   36:42 11:48
  851 Sheri A. Good       Newfane         NY  42/ 46:F35-39 F# 308   36:50 11:51
  852 April Van Der Puy   Williamsville   NY  25/ 26:F11-14 F# 309   36:59 11:54
  853 Timothy E. Spellman Williamsville   NY 112/114:M45-49 M# 543   37:00 11:54
  854 Andrea Lennert      Williamsville   NY  58/ 71:F40-44 F# 310   37:08 11:56
  855 Cathie H. Golden    East Amherst    NY   4/  7:F55-59 F# 311   37:10 11:57
  856 Linda Hepp          Williamsville   NY   5/  7:F55-59 F# 312   37:11 11:57
  857 Joanne Padlog       Williamsville   NY  59/ 71:F40-44 F# 313   37:44 12:08
  858 Barbara E. Narduzzo East Amherst    NY  60/ 71:F40-44 F# 314   37:55 12:12
  859 Terri A. Dunbar     Clarence        NY  61/ 71:F40-44 F# 315   37:57 12:12
  860 Clark C. Davis      East Amherst    NY  31/ 32:M11-14 M# 544   38:16 12:18
  861 Bob E. Adams        Marion          NY  32/ 32:M55-59 M# 545   38:17 12:19
  862 Sally M. Davis      East Amherst    NY  62/ 71:F40-44 F# 316   38:17 12:19
  863 Brenda B. Smith     Depew           NY  25/ 25:F25-29 F# 317   38:37 12:25
  864 Natasha A. Steele   Akron           NY  28/ 29:F20-24 F# 318   38:38 12:25
  865 Ryan M. McKenna     Amherst         NY  32/ 32:M11-14 M# 546   39:11 12:36
  866 Margaret V. Walker  Cambridge Sprng PA   1/  1:F70-90 F# 319   39:15 12:37
  867 Daniel C. Barbera   Williamsville   NY  32/ 35:M15-19 M# 547   39:26 12:41
  868 Ann M. Zielinski    East Amherst    NY  52/ 59:F45-49 F# 320   39:26 12:41
  869 Maureen R. Kennedy  Williamsville   NY  63/ 71:F40-44 F# 321   39:26 12:41
  870 Mary Ann A. Gambino Williamsville   NY  64/ 71:F40-44 F# 322   39:31 12:42
  871 Rae Castiglione     Lewiston        NY  33/ 39:F30-34 F# 323   40:21 12:58
  872 Dawn Wasieczko      N. Tonawanda    NY  65/ 71:F40-44 F# 324   40:22 12:59
  873 Meghan K. McCarthy  Williamsville   NY  23/ 24:F15-19 F# 325   40:27 13:00
  874 Beth Lahiff         West Seneca     NY  24/ 24:F15-19 F# 326   40:29 13:01
  875 Cheryl A. Zimmerman Tonawanda       NY  53/ 59:F45-49 F# 327   40:47 13:07
  876 Marie Zaczek        East Amherst    NY  54/ 59:F45-49 F# 328   40:49 13:07
  877 Patty E. Vitanza    East Amherst    NY  55/ 59:F45-49 F# 329   40:50 13:08
  878 Lynn C. Wilbur      Amherst         NY  60/ 60:M50-54 M# 548   41:52 13:28
  879 Lois A. Grady       Williamsville   NY  21/ 26:F50-54 F# 330   41:56 13:29
  880 Leslie M. Main      Clarence        NY  66/ 71:F40-44 F# 331   41:56 13:29
  881 Carmen M. Davidson  Buffalo         NY  34/ 39:F30-34 F# 332   42:00 13:30
  882 Susan Calandra      Amherst         NY  35/ 39:F30-34 F# 333   42:21 13:37
  883 Marcus T. Latham    Niagara Falls   NY 113/114:M45-49 M# 549   42:50 13:46
  884 Marti Kovach        Kenmore         NY  56/ 59:F45-49 F# 334   42:59 13:49
  885 Jessica A. Moses    Williamsville   NY   4/  5:F 1-10 F# 335   43:06 13:52
  886 Nicholas Tringali   East Amherst    NY  33/ 35:M15-19 M# 550   43:15 13:54
  887 Patrick T. Newell   Williamsville   NY  34/ 35:M15-19 M# 551   43:16 13:55
  888 Paul C. Cattieu     Williamsville   NY  35/ 35:M15-19 M# 552   43:18 13:55
  889 Janine C. Karas     Williamsville   NY  26/ 26:F11-14 F# 336   43:26 13:58
  890 Madison M. Galasso  Clarence        NY   5/  5:F 1-10 F# 337   43:29 13:59
  891 Calvin Caruso III   East Amherst    NY   6/  8:M 1-10 M# 553   43:32 14:00
  892 Karen N. Caruso     East Amherst    NY  43/ 46:F35-39 F# 338   43:32 14:00
  893 Michele Siwinski    Lockport        NY  44/ 46:F35-39 F# 339   43:39 14:02
  894 Cheryl L. Wilkins   Batavia         NY  36/ 39:F30-34 F# 340   43:55 14:07
  895 Chris Wilkins       Batavia         NY 116/117:M40-44 M# 554   43:55 14:07
  896 William Kelly                            7/  8:M 1-10 M# 555   44:05 14:10
  897 Dorothy J. Curry    Getzville       NY  67/ 71:F40-44 F# 341   44:22 14:16
  898 Dawn Tobias         Clarence Center NY  37/ 39:F30-34 F# 342   45:00 14:28
  899 Teresa Friend       East Amherst    NY  68/ 71:F40-44 F# 343   45:02 14:29
  900 Thomas M. Doody     Williamsville   NY  68/ 68:M35-39 M# 556   45:31 14:38
  901 Margery Zeckhauser  Buffalo         NY  22/ 26:F50-54 F# 344   45:54 14:46
  902 Mary Anne P. Murray Kenmore         NY  57/ 59:F45-49 F# 345   46:04 14:49
  903 Lorrie P. Sheehan   Amherst         NY  69/ 71:F40-44 F# 346   47:22 15:14
  904 Beverly J. Mocny    Snyder          NY  23/ 26:F50-54 F# 347   47:29 15:16
  905 Kathy Dannecker     Williamsville   NY  24/ 26:F50-54 F# 348   47:41 15:20
  906 Maryalice Arcara    Williamsville   NY   6/  7:F55-59 F# 349   47:43 15:21
  907 Katie A. Tangelder  West Seneca     NY  29/ 29:F20-24 F# 350   48:17 15:32
  908 Christopher Hammond Lockport        NY  23/ 23:M25-29 M# 557   48:18 15:32
  909 Rosemary Fries      Williamsville   NY   7/  7:F55-59 F# 351   49:38 15:58
  910 Karin L. Willick    East Amherst    NY  38/ 39:F30-34 F# 352   49:40 15:58
  911 Gary Sheehan, Sr.   East Amherst    NY   5/  5:M60-64 M# 558   50:11 16:08
  912 Mary S. Richert     Buffalo         NY  25/ 26:F50-54 F# 353   51:30 16:34
  913 Debbie Van Der Puy  Williamsville   NY  58/ 59:F45-49 F# 354   51:43 16:38
  914 Regina Schunk       Wheatfield      NY  39/ 39:F30-34 F# 355   52:25 16:51
  915 Karl J. Robinson    Williamsville   NY 114/114:M45-49 M# 559   52:42 16:57
  916 Dianne M. Rusek     East Amherst    NY  70/ 71:F40-44 F# 356   53:07 17:05
  917 Debbie Kopacz       East Aurora     NY  45/ 46:F35-39 F# 357   53:09 17:05
  918 Catherine Roncone   Buffalo         NY  46/ 46:F35-39 F# 358   55:44 17:55
  919 Maureen Montgomery  Snyder          NY  26/ 26:F50-54 F# 359   55:45 17:56
  920 Karen S. Butcher    Tonawanda       NY   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 360   55:46 17:56
  921 Dana M. Jager       East Amherst    NY  71/ 71:F40-44 F# 361   57:14 18:24
  922 Jonathan J. Jager   East Amherst    NY   8/  8:M 1-10 M# 560   57:22 18:27
  923 Peggy A. Sentiff    Williamsville   NY  59/ 59:F45-49 F# 362   58:16 18:44
  924 Sally J. Sentiff    Venice          FL   3/  3:F65-69 F# 363   58:16 18:44
  925 Larry J. Sentiff    Williamsville   NY 117/117:M40-44 M# 561   58:17 18:44
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY