-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       2000 St. Gregory the Great 5k                     
                              Williamsville, NY                          
                               June 23rd, 2000                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                     Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net              
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dan P. Essler       Nunda           NY   1/ 98:M40-44 M#   1   16:19  5:15
    2 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   1/ 99:M45-49 M#   2   17:01  5:28
    3 Jason Walsh         West Seneca     NY   1/ 13:M20-24 M#   3   17:07  5:30
    4 Glenn Miley         Lake View       NY   1/ 79:M35-39 M#   4   17:08  5:31
    5 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   2/ 98:M40-44 M#   5   17:08  5:31
    6 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   1/ 41:M30-34 M#   6   17:08  5:31
    7 Paul J. Noe         Kenmore         NY   3/ 98:M40-44 M#   7   17:10  5:31
    8 Ron Olsen           Lake View       NY   2/ 79:M35-39 M#   8   17:10  5:31
    9 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 0-90 W#   1   17:11  5:32
   10 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   3/ 79:M35-39 M#   9   17:12  5:32
   11 Daryl D. Clarke     Amherst         NY   1/ 24:M25-29 M#  10   17:14  5:32
   12 Daniel D. Smaczniak Hamburg         NY   2/ 13:M20-24 M#  11   17:19  5:34
   13 Brian E. Tollar     Hamburg         NY   3/ 13:M20-24 M#  12   17:20  5:34
   14 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   4/ 98:M40-44 M#  13   17:23  5:35
   15 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   1/ 50:M50-54 M#  14   17:32  5:38
   16 Andy T. Hargrave    Niagara Univ    NY   4/ 13:M20-24 M#  15   17:41  5:41
   17 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY   4/ 79:M35-39 M#  16   17:52  5:45
   18 Andrew M. Dylag     Williamsville   NY   1/ 18:M15-19 M#  17   17:54  5:45
   19 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   2/ 41:M30-34 M#  18   17:55  5:46
   20 B. E. Niland-Gwitt  Buffalo         NY   1/ 25:F25-29 F#   1   17:56  5:46
   21 Paul D. Hackett     Batavia         NY   3/ 41:M30-34 M#  19   18:00  5:47
   22 Walter W. Potocki   Lockport        NY   5/ 13:M20-24 M#  20   18:01  5:48
   23 Jeff S. Krol        Williamsville   NY   2/ 18:M15-19 M#  21   18:14  5:52
   24 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 98:M40-44 M#  22   18:14  5:52
   25 Paul T. Culligan    Hamburg         NY   6/ 13:M20-24 M#  23   18:23  5:55
   26 Pete Osmond         East Aurora     NY   2/ 24:M25-29 M#  24   18:25  5:55
   27 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   2/ 50:M50-54 M#  25   18:29  5:57
   28 Timothy J. Galvin   Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 98:M40-44 M#  26   18:30  5:57
   29 Jimmy M. Addona     Newark          NY   3/ 24:M25-29 M#  27   18:31  5:57
   30 James F. Masiello   Grand Island    NY   5/ 79:M35-39 M#  28   18:32  5:58
   31 Samuel M. Adams     Amherst         NY   1/ 18:M55-59 M#  29   18:34  5:58
   32 Patrick J. Mahaney  Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:M20-24 M#  30   18:39  6:00
   33 Brandi R. Blumling  Tonawanda       NY   1/ 12:F20-24 F#   2   18:40  6:00
   34 Pete Cerny          Williamsville   NY   8/ 13:M20-24 M#  31   18:45  6:02
   35 Ryan P. McMahon     Tonawanda       NY   3/ 18:M15-19 M#  32   18:46  6:02
   36 Thomas J. Dessauer  Lancaster       NY   4/ 41:M30-34 M#  33   18:46  6:02
   37 John K. Roden       Wyoming         NY   6/ 79:M35-39 M#  34   18:49  6:03
   38 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY   5/ 41:M30-34 M#  35   18:49  6:03
   39 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   7/ 98:M40-44 M#  36   18:51  6:04
   40 Gert Trauner        Williamsville   NY   6/ 41:M30-34 M#  37   18:57  6:06
   41 Jennifer A. Larkin  Buffalo         NY   2/ 12:F20-24 F#   3   19:00  6:07
   42 Karen L. Kozub      Lancaster       NY   1/ 23:F11-14 F#   4   19:03  6:08
   43 Joseph Poturalski   Williamsville   NY   8/ 98:M40-44 M#  38   19:09  6:09
   44 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY   4/ 24:M25-29 M#  39   19:11  6:10
   45 Colleen M. Parsons  Cambridge       ON   1/ 48:F35-39 F#   5   19:11  6:10
   46 David M. Rogers     East Amherst    NY   4/ 18:M15-19 M#  40   19:12  6:10
   47 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   3/ 50:M50-54 M#  41   19:12  6:10
   48 Jen L. Klier        Clarence        NY   1/ 22:F15-19 F#   6   19:18  6:12
   49 Michael D. Kendall  Buffalo         NY   7/ 79:M35-39 M#  42   19:22  6:14
   50 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   2/ 18:M55-59 M#  43   19:23  6:14
   51 Maggie Whelehan     Rochester       NY   2/ 25:F25-29 F#   7   19:24  6:14
   52 Ed M. Donoghue      Canastota       NY   1/  9:M60-64 M#  44   19:25  6:15
   53 Kevin W. Lanighan   East Amherst    NY   8/ 79:M35-39 M#  45   19:26  6:15
   54 Mark Sikorski       Buffalo         NY   9/ 79:M35-39 M#  46   19:28  6:16
   55 Chris M. Kotowski   Williamsville   NY   5/ 18:M15-19 M#  47   19:30  6:16
   56 Kevin Pelino        Depew           NY   7/ 41:M30-34 M#  48   19:34  6:17
   57 Stephen T. Dylag    Williamsville   NY   1/ 55:M11-14 M#  49   19:34  6:17
   58 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY  10/ 79:M35-39 M#  50   19:40  6:19
   59 Gene S. DeFabio     Buffalo         NY   5/ 24:M25-29 M#  51   19:40  6:19
   60 Ian S. McLean       Cambridge       ON  11/ 79:M35-39 M#  52   19:40  6:19
   61 Patrick E. Campbell Amherst         NY   9/ 98:M40-44 M#  53   19:43  6:20
   62 Erin E. McDonald    Rochester       NY   2/ 22:F15-19 F#   8   19:44  6:21
   63 Robert C. Johnson   Williamsville   NY   2/ 99:M45-49 M#  54   19:46  6:21
   64 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY  12/ 79:M35-39 M#  55   19:47  6:22
   65 Carl E. Emens       Elma            NY   3/ 18:M55-59 M#  56   19:50  6:23
   66 Frank M. Brigante   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  10/ 98:M40-44 M#  57   19:57  6:25
   67 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  11/ 98:M40-44 M#  58   19:59  6:26
   68 Thomas R. Hanna     Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 98:M40-44 M#  59   20:00  6:26
   69 Dan Brown           Amherst         NY  13/ 98:M40-44 M#  60   20:05  6:27
   70 Michael S. Calzi    Williamsville   NY   2/ 55:M11-14 M#  61   20:06  6:28
   71 Carl P. Fisher      Williamsville   NY  13/ 79:M35-39 M#  62   20:08  6:28
   72 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 48:F35-39 F#   9   20:12  6:30
   73 Donald A. Pellnat   East Amherst    NY   3/ 99:M45-49 M#  63   20:16  6:31
   74 Joe Kielb           Alden           NY  14/ 98:M40-44 M#  64   20:17  6:31
   75 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY  14/ 79:M35-39 M#  65   20:19  6:32
   76 Connor J. Danahy    Williamsville   NY   3/ 55:M11-14 M#  66   20:20  6:32
   77 Art A. Pelletier    Grand Island    NY   4/ 99:M45-49 M#  67   20:22  6:33
   78 Brian D. Gwitt      Buffalo         NY   6/ 24:M25-29 M#  68   20:22  6:33
   79 Gregory K. Davis    East Amherst    NY  15/ 98:M40-44 M#  69   20:23  6:33
   80 Jonathan Bernstein  Williamsville   NY  15/ 79:M35-39 M#  70   20:26  6:34
   81 Tom F. Garey        East Amherst    NY  16/ 98:M40-44 M#  71   20:27  6:35
   82 Maria T. Knapp      Hamburg         NY   3/ 25:F25-29 F#  10   20:32  6:36
   83 Joseph C. Bair      Snyder          NY   7/ 24:M25-29 M#  72   20:34  6:37
   84 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 99:M45-49 M#  73   20:35  6:37
   85 Greg P. Kaszubski   Amherst         NY  17/ 98:M40-44 M#  74   20:35  6:37
   86 Todd B. Koch        Clarence        NY   6/ 99:M45-49 M#  75   20:38  6:38
   87 Andre H. Lamm       Freedom         NY  16/ 79:M35-39 M#  76   20:39  6:38
   88 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY   7/ 99:M45-49 M#  77   20:43  6:40
   89 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY   8/ 99:M45-49 M#  78   20:44  6:40
   90 Brendan D. McIntyre Amherst         NY   6/ 18:M15-19 M#  79   20:47  6:41
   91 Anthony R. Wilkins  Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 41:M30-34 M#  80   20:48  6:41
   92 Dan L. Chiacchia    Hamburg         NY  17/ 79:M35-39 M#  81   20:48  6:41
   93 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  18/ 98:M40-44 M#  82   20:50  6:42
   94 Daniel E. Andolsek  Tonawanda       NY  18/ 79:M35-39 M#  83   20:52  6:43
   95 Madeline Murphy     Cambridge       ON   1/ 60:F40-44 F#  11   20:54  6:43
   96 Paul F. Augustine   Williamsville   NY   7/ 18:M15-19 M#  84   20:56  6:44
   97 Diane L. Sardes     N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 30:F45-49 F#  12   20:57  6:44
   98 Peter T. Harris     Lockport        NY  19/ 98:M40-44 M#  85   20:57  6:44
   99 Thomas S. Biamonte  Lockport        NY   9/ 41:M30-34 M#  86   20:58  6:45
  100 David J. Di Valerio Orchard Park    NY  10/ 41:M30-34 M#  87   21:00  6:45
  101 Franklyn E. Pfeil   Lockport        NY   9/ 99:M45-49 M#  88   21:04  6:46
  102 Carolyn M. Tomani   Orchard Park    NY   3/ 48:F35-39 F#  13   21:10  6:48
  103 J. A. Rockensuess   Buffalo         NY   1/ 27:F30-34 F#  14   21:12  6:49
  104 Jason M. McGrath    Buffalo         NY   8/ 24:M25-29 M#  89   21:12  6:49
  105 Robert Noble        Cambridge       ON  10/ 99:M45-49 M#  90   21:13  6:49
  106 Brian J. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY   4/ 55:M11-14 M#  91   21:15  6:50
  107 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  11/ 99:M45-49 M#  92   21:17  6:51
  108 James C. Burgess    Buffalo         NY  11/ 41:M30-34 M#  93   21:18  6:51
  109 Thomas B. Shanahan  West Amherst    NY  20/ 98:M40-44 M#  94   21:19  6:51
  110 Craig M. Neitzke    Clarence Center NY   9/ 13:M20-24 M#  95   21:21  6:52
  111 Ryan P. Carroll     Depew           NY   8/ 18:M15-19 M#  96   21:21  6:52
  112 George G. Bancroft  Buffalo         NY  21/ 98:M40-44 M#  97   21:22  6:52
  113 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  12/ 99:M45-49 M#  98   21:24  6:53
  114 Wes R. Hicks        Etobicoke       ON   2/  9:M60-64 M#  99   21:27  6:54
  115 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  13/ 99:M45-49 M# 100   21:30  6:55
  116 Jonathan P. Rizzo   Hamburg         NY  19/ 79:M35-39 M# 101   21:30  6:55
  117 Will H. Kelly       East Amherst    NY  12/ 41:M30-34 M# 102   21:33  6:56
  118 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY   4/ 18:M55-59 M# 103   21:34  6:56
  119 David V. Newman     Irving          NY  20/ 79:M35-39 M# 104   21:37  6:57
  120 Ellen M. Hamm       Buffalo         NY   2/ 27:F30-34 F#  15   21:41  6:58
  121 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY   4/ 50:M50-54 M# 105   21:42  6:59
  122 James L. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY  14/ 99:M45-49 M# 106   21:43  6:59
  123 Alan P. Franco      Buffalo         NY  21/ 79:M35-39 M# 107   21:46  7:00
  124 Kevin J. Szlis      Buffalo         NY   9/ 24:M25-29 M# 108   21:46  7:00
  125 William G. Munson   East Amherst    NY  15/ 99:M45-49 M# 109   21:46  7:00
  126 Stephen J. Domino   Getzville       NY  22/ 79:M35-39 M# 110   21:49  7:01
  127 Kevin J. Shanahan   Getzville       NY  23/ 79:M35-39 M# 111   21:52  7:02
  128 Ken J. Cannata      Kenmore         NY  22/ 98:M40-44 M# 112   21:53  7:02
  129 Peter J. Carr       Snyder          NY  16/ 99:M45-49 M# 113   21:54  7:03
  130 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY  17/ 99:M45-49 M# 114   21:56  7:03
  131 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  23/ 98:M40-44 M# 115   21:57  7:03
  132 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  24/ 98:M40-44 M# 116   22:00  7:04
  133 Barbara A. Ellis    Baldwinsville   NY   2/ 60:F40-44 F#  16   22:00  7:04
  134 Robert J. Stoffel   Williamsville   NY  24/ 79:M35-39 M# 117   22:01  7:05
  135 Alfio Pitruzzella   N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 18:M55-59 M# 118   22:07  7:07
  136 Gary Skura          Amherst         NY  18/ 99:M45-49 M# 119   22:08  7:07
  137 Michael A. Dabb     Elma            NY  13/ 41:M30-34 M# 120   22:08  7:07
  138 Thomas J. Couch     Williamsville   NY  19/ 99:M45-49 M# 121   22:09  7:07
  139 D. Jason Hicks      Buffalo         NY  10/ 24:M25-29 M# 122   22:09  7:07
  140 John R. Lang        Lockport        NY  25/ 79:M35-39 M# 123   22:12  7:08
  141 Stephen F. Hruby    Hamburg         NY  14/ 41:M30-34 M# 124   22:13  7:09
  142 Jeff B. Harvey      Williamsville   NY   5/ 50:M50-54 M# 125   22:13  7:09
  143 Marshall Mills      Buffalo         NY  15/ 41:M30-34 M# 126   22:15  7:09
  144 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   1/  7:M65-69 M# 127   22:16  7:10
  145 Sean M. McCrossan   Amherst         NY  20/ 99:M45-49 M# 128   22:16  7:10
  146 Kevin B. Stukey     East Amherst    NY  21/ 99:M45-49 M# 129   22:18  7:10
  147 Douglas G. Gesel    Williamsville   NY  26/ 79:M35-39 M# 130   22:19  7:11
  148 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   3/  9:M60-64 M# 131   22:19  7:11
  149 Kenneth J. Przybyla Getzville       NY  22/ 99:M45-49 M# 132   22:21  7:11
  150 Keith P. Bonas      Buffalo         NY  23/ 99:M45-49 M# 133   22:22  7:12
  151 Richard G. Meyers   Williamsville   NY  24/ 99:M45-49 M# 134   22:22  7:12
  152 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   4/  9:M60-64 M# 135   22:23  7:12
  153 Joseph E. Allaire   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  25/ 98:M40-44 M# 136   22:29  7:14
  154 Ken J. Bass         Tonawanda       NY  27/ 79:M35-39 M# 137   22:30  7:14
  155 Toi L. O'Brien      Lancaster       NY   4/ 48:F35-39 F#  17   22:32  7:15
  156 Paul A. Narduzzo    East Amherst    NY  26/ 98:M40-44 M# 138   22:33  7:15
  157 Mary A. Danieu      Buffalo         NY   5/ 48:F35-39 F#  18   22:34  7:15
  158 Joseph B. Hallinan  Lackawanna      NY  27/ 98:M40-44 M# 139   22:35  7:16
  159 Pamela Hariton      Williamsville   NY   3/ 12:F20-24 F#  19   22:37  7:16
  160 Mike J. DeGrave     Rochester       NY  10/ 13:M20-24 M# 140   22:37  7:16
  161 Joe R. Bauer        Williamsville   NY  25/ 99:M45-49 M# 141   22:38  7:17
  162 Michael J. Coughlin Amherst         NY  16/ 41:M30-34 M# 142   22:38  7:17
  163 Cliff J. Mason      Hamburg         NY  26/ 99:M45-49 M# 143   22:40  7:17
  164 Helen M. Addona     Newark          NY   1/ 10:F50-54 F#  20   22:41  7:18
  165 Brendan M. Steele   Akron           NY   6/ 50:M50-54 M# 144   22:42  7:18
  166 David M. Rappleyea  Amherst         NY   9/ 18:M15-19 M# 145   22:43  7:18
  167 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON  28/ 79:M35-39 M# 146   22:44  7:19
  168 Richard Calzi       Williamsville   NY   5/ 55:M11-14 M# 147   22:44  7:19
  169 John R. Tjahjadi    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  28/ 98:M40-44 M# 148   22:48  7:20
  170 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY   7/ 50:M50-54 M# 149   22:50  7:21
  171 Thomas J. Barrett   Williamsville   NY  29/ 98:M40-44 M# 150   22:52  7:21
  172 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   6/ 18:M55-59 M# 151   22:53  7:21
  173 Toby Mazur          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  30/ 98:M40-44 M# 152   22:53  7:21
  174 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  31/ 98:M40-44 M# 153   22:53  7:21
  175 Kevin J. Tilley     Hamburg         NY  29/ 79:M35-39 M# 154   22:54  7:22
  176 Gary O. Morton      Rixford         PA  27/ 99:M45-49 M# 155   22:57  7:23
  177 Catherine I. Lewis  Getzville       NY   3/ 27:F30-34 F#  21   22:58  7:23
  178 Jack F. Dunbar      Clarence        NY  32/ 98:M40-44 M# 156   22:59  7:23
  179 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 99:M45-49 M# 157   22:59  7:23
  180 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  29/ 99:M45-49 M# 158   22:59  7:23
  181 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   1/ 10:M70-90 M# 159   23:00  7:24
  182 Alan Blakey         Cambridge       ON   2/  7:M65-69 M# 160   23:00  7:24
  183 Mark J. Modleski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 18:M 1-10 M# 161   23:02  7:24
  184 Gary C. Ingold      East Amherst    NY  30/ 99:M45-49 M# 162   23:03  7:25
  185 Brian M. Alf        Williamsville   NY   6/ 55:M11-14 M# 163   23:03  7:25
  186 Joel G. Mercer      Williamsville   NY  30/ 79:M35-39 M# 164   23:04  7:25
  187 Al Evans            East Amherst    NY   8/ 50:M50-54 M# 165   23:05  7:25
  188 Greta M. Speller    Williamsville   NY   6/ 48:F35-39 F#  22   23:05  7:25
  189 Denny E. Donner     East Concord    NY  33/ 98:M40-44 M# 166   23:07  7:26
  190 Jamie C. Francisco  East Amherst    NY  31/ 79:M35-39 M# 167   23:09  7:27
  191 Peter V. O'Brien    Williamsville   NY   9/ 50:M50-54 M# 168   23:09  7:27
  192 Joseph C. DiStasio  Williamsville   NY  32/ 79:M35-39 M# 169   23:09  7:27
  193 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  33/ 79:M35-39 M# 170   23:11  7:27
  194 Julie M. Doell      Williamsville   NY   4/ 27:F30-34 F#  23   23:12  7:28
  195 Don L. Pembleton    Williamsville   NY  34/ 98:M40-44 M# 171   23:13  7:28
  196 Don P. Klein        Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 99:M45-49 M# 172   23:14  7:28
  197 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY  32/ 99:M45-49 M# 173   23:16  7:29
  198 Daniel Szymkowski   Lancaster       NY  34/ 79:M35-39 M# 174   23:16  7:29
  199 Jim D. Curry        Grand Island    NY  35/ 98:M40-44 M# 175   23:19  7:30
  200 Dennis Szewczyk     Williamsville   NY  36/ 98:M40-44 M# 176   23:19  7:30
  201 Donald P. Nelson    Orchard Park    NY  33/ 99:M45-49 M# 177   23:20  7:30
  202 Erin A. Waite       Amherst         NY   2/ 23:F11-14 F#  24   23:21  7:30
  203 Jamie L. Prentice   Amherst         NY   3/ 23:F11-14 F#  25   23:22  7:31
  204 Greg M. Neuman      Williamsville   NY  37/ 98:M40-44 M# 178   23:23  7:31
  205 G. C. Wells         Clarence        NY   7/ 18:M55-59 M# 179   23:24  7:31
  206 Dennis D. Cehulik   Kenmore         NY  38/ 98:M40-44 M# 180   23:26  7:32
  207 Frank J. McGinty    Bedford         TX   8/ 18:M55-59 M# 181   23:32  7:34
  208 John Bauman         Williamsville   NY   7/ 55:M11-14 M# 182   23:32  7:34
  209 Steve R. Hobbs      Hamburg         NY  35/ 79:M35-39 M# 183   23:33  7:34
  210 Joannie Padginton   Eden            NY   3/ 60:F40-44 F#  26   23:33  7:34
  211 Kathryn E. Dylag    Williamsville   NY   4/ 23:F11-14 F#  27   23:34  7:35
  212 Collin Alley        Williamsville   NY   8/ 55:M11-14 M# 184   23:35  7:35
  213 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  39/ 98:M40-44 M# 185   23:35  7:35
  214 Ray C. Sauers       Clarence        NY  34/ 99:M45-49 M# 186   23:35  7:35
  215 Laurie M. Gallivan  Snyder          NY   4/ 60:F40-44 F#  28   23:36  7:35
  216 Bill G. Westner     West Amherst    NY  36/ 79:M35-39 M# 187   23:36  7:35
  217 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  40/ 98:M40-44 M# 188   23:36  7:35
  218 Michael Schifferli  Williamsville   NY   9/ 55:M11-14 M# 189   23:37  7:36
  219 Amy E. Gerbec       Amherst         NY   4/ 25:F25-29 F#  29   23:38  7:36
  220 Jim Szymanski       Williamsville   NY  10/ 50:M50-54 M# 190   23:38  7:36
  221 Shelley E. Pfeil    Lockport        NY   5/ 25:F25-29 F#  30   23:39  7:36
  222 John P. Tammaro     Williamsville   NY  41/ 98:M40-44 M# 191   23:39  7:36
  223 Joel M. Finton      Getzville       NY  42/ 98:M40-44 M# 192   23:39  7:36
  224 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  35/ 99:M45-49 M# 193   23:40  7:37
  225 Michael A. Hartmann Depew           NY  43/ 98:M40-44 M# 194   23:43  7:38
  226 Laura J. Norwood    Derby           NY   2/ 30:F45-49 F#  31   23:43  7:38
  227 Ben Fussner         Springville     NY   2/ 18:M 1-10 M# 195   23:44  7:38
  228 Scott A. Anderson   Tonawanda       NY  17/ 41:M30-34 M# 196   23:46  7:39
  229 James M. Hillery    Kenmore         NY  36/ 99:M45-49 M# 197   23:46  7:39
  230 Patrick O. Crowe    Buffalo         NY  11/ 24:M25-29 M# 198   23:46  7:39
  231 Jim Majors          Williamsville   NY  44/ 98:M40-44 M# 199   23:49  7:39
  232 John G. Tierney     Clarence        NY  37/ 79:M35-39 M# 200   23:50  7:40
  233 Kenneth S. Fries    Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 41:M30-34 M# 201   23:50  7:40
  234 John J. Witkowski   Williamsville   NY  37/ 99:M45-49 M# 202   23:51  7:40
  235 Kathleen Yesny      East Amherst    NY   5/ 60:F40-44 F#  32   23:51  7:40
  236 David L. See        Lockport        NY  38/ 99:M45-49 M# 203   23:52  7:40
  237 Daniel A. Smith     Williamsville   NY  39/ 99:M45-49 M# 204   23:52  7:40
  238 Tiffany A. Baker    West Amherst    NY   6/ 25:F25-29 F#  33   23:53  7:41
  239 Michael A. Latona   Amherst         NY  38/ 79:M35-39 M# 205   23:53  7:41
  240 Don J. Simon        Grand Island    NY  11/ 50:M50-54 M# 206   23:54  7:41
  241 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY   9/ 18:M55-59 M# 207   23:54  7:41
  242 Katie M. McFarland  Wellsville      NY   7/ 25:F25-29 F#  34   23:55  7:41
  243 Eugene C. McFarland Wellsville      NY  12/ 24:M25-29 M# 208   23:55  7:41
  244 Derek B. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  11/ 13:M20-24 M# 209   23:56  7:42
  245 Scott J. Feldman    Getzville       NY  40/ 99:M45-49 M# 210   23:56  7:42
  246 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  12/ 50:M50-54 M# 211   24:00  7:43
  247 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  41/ 99:M45-49 M# 212   24:03  7:44
  248 Sue H. Kreppel      Clarence        NY   6/ 60:F40-44 F#  35   24:04  7:44
  249 Annalea J. Masiello Grand Island    NY   7/ 48:F35-39 F#  36   24:04  7:44
  250 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  42/ 99:M45-49 M# 213   24:05  7:45
  251 Joseph W. Kleinmann Williamsville   NY  39/ 79:M35-39 M# 214   24:05  7:45
  252 Larry Megan         East Amherst    NY  19/ 41:M30-34 M# 215   24:05  7:45
  253 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  13/ 50:M50-54 M# 216   24:06  7:45
  254 Jim C. Ellson       Grand Island    NY  40/ 79:M35-39 M# 217   24:07  7:45
  255 Peter Martinez      N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 98:M40-44 M# 218   24:08  7:46
  256 Sue M. Morton       Rixford         PA   8/ 48:F35-39 F#  37   24:08  7:46
  257 Maryanne Cappellino Clarence Center NY   3/ 30:F45-49 F#  38   24:11  7:47
  258 David J. Wentland   Lockport        NY  41/ 79:M35-39 M# 219   24:12  7:47
  259 Joseph S. Rogliano  Lockport        NY  46/ 98:M40-44 M# 220   24:16  7:48
  260 Richard A. Etengoff East Amherst    NY  14/ 50:M50-54 M# 221   24:17  7:48
  261 Rick Leugemors      Snyder          NY  43/ 99:M45-49 M# 222   24:17  7:48
  262 David W. McIntyre   Amherst         NY  44/ 99:M45-49 M# 223   24:18  7:49
  263 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   2/ 10:F50-54 F#  39   24:19  7:49
  264 Joseph C. Musca     Williamsville   NY   2/ 10:M70-90 M# 224   24:20  7:49
  265 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY  47/ 98:M40-44 M# 225   24:20  7:49
  266 Kim B. Nigrelli     Williamsville   NY   8/ 25:F25-29 F#  40   24:21  7:50
  267 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  45/ 99:M45-49 M# 226   24:22  7:50
  268 David M. Mikulski   Williamsville   NY  48/ 98:M40-44 M# 227   24:23  7:50
  269 Joseph Glieco       Williamsville   NY  10/ 55:M11-14 M# 228   24:23  7:50
  270 Seamus McGrath      Buffalo         NY  42/ 79:M35-39 M# 229   24:24  7:51
  271 C. M. O'Connell     Getzville       NY  11/ 55:M11-14 M# 230   24:26  7:51
  272 William J. Willick  East Amherst    NY  20/ 41:M30-34 M# 231   24:26  7:51
  273 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  21/ 41:M30-34 M# 232   24:29  7:52
  274 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  15/ 50:M50-54 M# 233   24:30  7:53
  275 Tara J. Schneider   Williamsville   NY   5/ 23:F11-14 F#  41   24:30  7:53
  276 Linda Brooks        Orchard Park    NY   9/ 48:F35-39 F#  42   24:30  7:53
  277 Stephanie Spritzer  Williamsville   NY   7/ 60:F40-44 F#  43   24:31  7:53
  278 Kathy M. Clarke     East Amherst    NY   4/ 30:F45-49 F#  44   24:31  7:53
  279 Fred R. Pieri       Williamsville   NY  43/ 79:M35-39 M# 234   24:31  7:53
  280 Craig J. Schmidt    Williamsville   NY  44/ 79:M35-39 M# 235   24:32  7:53
  281 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY  10/ 18:M55-59 M# 236   24:33  7:54
  282 Mark C. Guenther    East Amherst    NY  45/ 79:M35-39 M# 237   24:34  7:54
  283 Dana G. Christmann  Williamsville   NY   6/ 23:F11-14 F#  45   24:34  7:54
  284 Mike J. Lucey       Amherst         NY  49/ 98:M40-44 M# 238   24:35  7:54
  285 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   3/  7:M65-69 M# 239   24:35  7:54
  286 Gary J. Cappellino  Clarence Center NY  50/ 98:M40-44 M# 240   24:36  7:55
  287 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  51/ 98:M40-44 M# 241   24:36  7:55
  288 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY   5/ 27:F30-34 F#  46   24:37  7:55
  289 Kristina Flaschner  East Amherst    NY   5/ 30:F45-49 F#  47   24:38  7:55
  290 Matthew B. Chambers Williamsville   NY  10/ 18:M15-19 M# 242   24:39  7:56
  291 Brian T. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  46/ 99:M45-49 M# 243   24:39  7:56
  292 Andrea Toufexis     Williamsville   NY   3/ 22:F15-19 F#  48   24:40  7:56
  293 Lisa M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  10/ 48:F35-39 F#  49   24:42  7:57
  294 Anthony Jasinski    Williamsville   NY  46/ 79:M35-39 M# 244   24:43  7:57
  295 Jon D. Metz         Williamsville   NY  22/ 41:M30-34 M# 245   24:45  7:57
  296 Joann E. Petersen   Amherst         NY  11/ 48:F35-39 F#  50   24:47  7:58
  297 Justin Farrington   Williamsville   NY  12/ 55:M11-14 M# 246   24:47  7:58
  298 Matthew R. Gerrish  Williamsville   NY  11/ 18:M15-19 M# 247   24:48  7:58
  299 Cole P. Schneider   Williamsville   NY   3/ 18:M 1-10 M# 248   24:48  7:58
  300 Michael Montoro     Niagara Falls   NY  47/ 79:M35-39 M# 249   24:48  7:58
  301 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 79:M35-39 M# 250   24:48  7:58
  302 Paul J. Hruby       Lackawanna      NY  13/ 24:M25-29 M# 251   24:49  7:59
  303 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  16/ 50:M50-54 M# 252   24:49  7:59
  304 Kerri D. Seibel     East Amherst    NY  12/ 48:F35-39 F#  51   24:49  7:59
  305 Keith N. Bond       Williamsville   NY  52/ 98:M40-44 M# 253   24:49  7:59
  306 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY  47/ 99:M45-49 M# 254   24:50  7:59
  307 Dana P. Holcomb     Hamburg         NY  23/ 41:M30-34 M# 255   24:50  7:59
  308 Brian Greaves       West Amherst    NY  49/ 79:M35-39 M# 256   24:50  7:59
  309 Rebecca J. Akers    East Amherst    NY   7/ 23:F11-14 F#  52   24:53  8:00
  310 Patricia A. Widmer  East Aurora     NY   8/ 60:F40-44 F#  53   24:54  8:00
  311 Noelle Kranz        Williamsville   NY   4/ 22:F15-19 F#  54   24:57  8:01
  312 Eileen Leary        Kenmore         NY   9/ 60:F40-44 F#  55   24:57  8:01
  313 Ted Van Deusen      Youngstown      NY  17/ 50:M50-54 M# 257   25:00  8:02
  314 John R. Durno       Williamsville   NY  50/ 79:M35-39 M# 258   25:00  8:02
  315 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY   5/  9:M60-64 M# 259   25:01  8:03
  316 Dayna M. Hill       Williamsville   NY   5/ 22:F15-19 F#  56   25:02  8:03
  317 Michael P. Brunner  Williamsville   NY  24/ 41:M30-34 M# 260   25:03  8:03
  318 Mark T. Morreale    Williamsville   NY  13/ 55:M11-14 M# 261   25:03  8:03
  319 Terri Bair                               9/ 25:F25-29 F#  57   25:03  8:03
  320 Daniel R. Obst      Williamsville   NY  12/ 18:M15-19 M# 262   25:04  8:04
  321 Michael F. Kirst    Dunkirk         NY  48/ 99:M45-49 M# 263   25:05  8:04
  322 Karen Fountain      Amherst         NY   3/ 10:F50-54 F#  58   25:05  8:04
  323 Mark P. Nichter     Lancaster       NY  49/ 99:M45-49 M# 264   25:06  8:04
  324 Ricky Tringali      Williamsville   NY  14/ 55:M11-14 M# 265   25:09  8:05
  325 Nicole M. Kaczmarek Buffalo         NY  10/ 25:F25-29 F#  59   25:11  8:06
  326 Dave M. Lawrence    Kenmore         NY  53/ 98:M40-44 M# 266   25:14  8:07
  327 Laura A. Rutecki    Williamsville   NY   8/ 23:F11-14 F#  60   25:14  8:07
  328 David J. Szafran    Niagara Falls   NY  54/ 98:M40-44 M# 267   25:15  8:07
  329 Christopher Murrer  Williamsville   NY  13/ 18:M15-19 M# 268   25:16  8:07
  330 Norman C. Nieminen  Buffalo         NY  51/ 79:M35-39 M# 269   25:16  8:07
  331 Peggy Wade          Buffalo         NY   6/ 30:F45-49 F#  61   25:18  8:08
  332 David P. Bauer      East Amherst    NY  25/ 41:M30-34 M# 270   25:22  8:09
  333 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/ 10:M70-90 M# 271   25:22  8:09
  334 Stephen C. Truong   Amherst         NY  26/ 41:M30-34 M# 272   25:26  8:11
  335 Kevin T. Craig      Getzville       NY  50/ 99:M45-49 M# 273   25:26  8:11
  336 Derek J. Suminski   Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 24:M25-29 M# 274   25:27  8:11
  337 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  10/ 60:F40-44 F#  62   25:29  8:12
  338 John R. Connolly    Williamsville   NY  18/ 50:M50-54 M# 275   25:29  8:12
  339 Kelly M. Komm       Williamsville   NY   4/ 12:F20-24 F#  63   25:29  8:12
  340 Rick Tringali       Buffalo         NY  51/ 99:M45-49 M# 276   25:30  8:12
  341 Paul H. Beals       Getzville       NY  19/ 50:M50-54 M# 277   25:32  8:13
  342 Van C. Travis       Pittsford       NY  27/ 41:M30-34 M# 278   25:32  8:13
  343 Joe J. Arcara       Williamsville   NY  11/ 18:M55-59 M# 279   25:34  8:13
  344 Ian M. Hill         Williamsville   NY  12/ 13:M20-24 M# 280   25:35  8:14
  345 Ray J. Kraft        Bliss           NY  52/ 99:M45-49 M# 281   25:36  8:14
  346 Christopher F. Beck Kenmore         NY  55/ 98:M40-44 M# 282   25:38  8:15
  347 Randall Andreozzi   Williamsville   NY  52/ 79:M35-39 M# 283   25:39  8:15
  348 Jennifer J. Kraft   Bliss           NY  11/ 60:F40-44 F#  64   25:39  8:15
  349 Heather M. DiLoreto East Amherst    NY   6/ 22:F15-19 F#  65   25:41  8:15
  350 Lynda A. Davidson   Williamsville   NY  13/ 48:F35-39 F#  66   25:41  8:15
  351 Yvonne DeMarco      Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 48:F35-39 F#  67   25:41  8:15
  352 Jessica DeMarco     Niagara Falls   NY   1/  9:F 1-10 F#  68   25:42  8:16
  353 Michael A. Bolas    Williamsville   NY  53/ 99:M45-49 M# 284   25:42  8:16
  354 John L. Kenna       Williamsville   NY  15/ 55:M11-14 M# 285   25:42  8:16
  355 Saverio A. Gervase  Williamsville   NY  54/ 99:M45-49 M# 286   25:42  8:16
  356 Colin Lucey         Amherst         NY   4/ 18:M 1-10 M# 287   25:43  8:16
  357 Phil V. Cordaro     Depew           NY  20/ 50:M50-54 M# 288   25:44  8:16
  358 David C. Luzer      East Amherst    NY  21/ 50:M50-54 M# 289   25:45  8:17
  359 Bob M. O'Connell    Getzville       NY  16/ 55:M11-14 M# 290   25:47  8:17
  360 Joseph P. Heins     Williamsville   NY  17/ 55:M11-14 M# 291   25:48  8:18
  361 Ami Lang            Williamsville   NY   6/ 27:F30-34 F#  69   25:48  8:18
  362 Michael D. Dalton   Clarence        NY  56/ 98:M40-44 M# 292   25:49  8:18
  363 Stu Clees           Hamburg         NY  22/ 50:M50-54 M# 293   25:51  8:19
  364 Gerald Krayenvenger Buffalo         NY  57/ 98:M40-44 M# 294   25:53  8:19
  365 Michael F. Aguglia  Tonawanda       NY  58/ 98:M40-44 M# 295   25:53  8:19
  366 Kathleen A. Shaw    Williamsville   NY  12/ 60:F40-44 F#  70   25:54  8:20
  367 Jerry A. Gambino    Williamsville   NY  59/ 98:M40-44 M# 296   25:55  8:20
  368 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY   7/ 30:F45-49 F#  71   25:57  8:21
  369 Maria Balzer        Williamsville   NY  11/ 25:F25-29 F#  72   25:57  8:21
  370 Joe J. Gadawski     Grand Island    NY  53/ 79:M35-39 M# 297   25:58  8:21
  371 Richard B. Hall     Lockport        NY  60/ 98:M40-44 M# 298   25:59  8:21
  372 Timothy J. Hanson   Williamsville   NY  15/ 24:M25-29 M# 299   26:01  8:22
  373 Justin J. Andreozzi Williamsville   NY  18/ 55:M11-14 M# 300   26:01  8:22
  374 David C. Mineo      Williamsville   NY  54/ 79:M35-39 M# 301   26:03  8:23
  375 Anthony J. Tringali Williamsville   NY  16/ 24:M25-29 M# 302   26:04  8:23
  376 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  12/ 18:M55-59 M# 303   26:05  8:23
  377 Jim K. Johnson      Williamsville   NY  13/ 18:M55-59 M# 304   26:06  8:24
  378 Charles J. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY  55/ 99:M45-49 M# 305   26:06  8:24
  379 Mary D. Moore       Buffalo         NY   8/ 30:F45-49 F#  73   26:09  8:25
  380 Phillip A. Nosek    Fredonia        NY  55/ 79:M35-39 M# 306   26:09  8:25
  381 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  56/ 99:M45-49 M# 307   26:09  8:25
  382 Steven Calzi        Williamsville   NY  57/ 99:M45-49 M# 308   26:12  8:25
  383 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   9/ 30:F45-49 F#  74   26:13  8:26
  384 Gene J. Nanna       Orchard Park    NY  61/ 98:M40-44 M# 309   26:13  8:26
  385 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  15/ 48:F35-39 F#  75   26:13  8:26
  386 Angela M. Zwirecki  East Amherst    NY  16/ 48:F35-39 F#  76   26:13  8:26
  387 David L. Nowakowski Depew           NY  58/ 99:M45-49 M# 310   26:14  8:26
  388 Alexandra M. Galbo  Amherst         NY   9/ 23:F11-14 F#  77   26:14  8:26
  389 Gary E. Drzewiecki  Williamsville   NY  17/ 24:M25-29 M# 311   26:15  8:26
  390 Eric S. Barbera     Williamsville   NY  19/ 55:M11-14 M# 312   26:15  8:26
  391 Thomas P. Collins   Orchard Park    NY  62/ 98:M40-44 M# 313   26:16  8:27
  392 Denise H. Kennedy   Tonawanda       NY  12/ 25:F25-29 F#  78   26:16  8:27
  393 Paul Schwartzmyer   Amherst         NY  23/ 50:M50-54 M# 314   26:16  8:27
  394 Cheryle B. Reitz    East Amherst    NY   1/  4:F55-59 F#  79   26:17  8:27
  395 Kyle J. Lucey       Amherst         NY  20/ 55:M11-14 M# 315   26:17  8:27
  396 Kate Cardina        Wyoming         NY  17/ 48:F35-39 F#  80   26:18  8:27
  397 Kim E. Donner       East Concord    NY  18/ 48:F35-39 F#  81   26:20  8:28
  398 Richard H. Gerrish  Williamsville   NY  59/ 99:M45-49 M# 316   26:22  8:29
  399 Robert A. Moses     Williamsville   NY  63/ 98:M40-44 M# 317   26:22  8:29
  400 Matthew J. Marchese Blasdell        NY  56/ 79:M35-39 M# 318   26:24  8:29
  401 Lynn Enriquez       Charlotte       NC   7/ 27:F30-34 F#  82   26:26  8:30
  402 Matthew J. Kubus    Getzville       NY  21/ 55:M11-14 M# 319   26:26  8:30
  403 Kevin J. Kerr       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  24/ 50:M50-54 M# 320   26:26  8:30
  404 Eric J. McKendry    Williamsville   NY  18/ 24:M25-29 M# 321   26:27  8:30
  405 Robert R. Shattuck  East Amherst    NY  25/ 50:M50-54 M# 322   26:29  8:31
  406 George J. Hlibiczuk Lake View       NY  60/ 99:M45-49 M# 323   26:30  8:31
  407 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY  61/ 99:M45-49 M# 324   26:32  8:32
  408 Joseph P. Nawrot    Williamsville   NY  26/ 50:M50-54 M# 325   26:32  8:32
  409 David E. Kelsch     Lockport        NY  57/ 79:M35-39 M# 326   26:35  8:33
  410 James L. Puccio     Kenmore         NY  28/ 41:M30-34 M# 327   26:36  8:33
  411 Paul G. Dreyer      East Amherst    NY  29/ 41:M30-34 M# 328   26:41  8:35
  412 J. H. Schneeberger  Williamsville   NY  22/ 55:M11-14 M# 329   26:42  8:35
  413 Jack A. Van Der Puy Williamsville   NY  14/ 18:M15-19 M# 330   26:42  8:35
  414 John C. Abramowski  Williamsville   NY  62/ 99:M45-49 M# 331   26:43  8:35
  415 Pete E. Lonergan    Williamsville   NY  14/ 18:M55-59 M# 332   26:45  8:36
  416 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  27/ 50:M50-54 M# 333   26:46  8:36
  417 Rena Mahler         Hamilton        ON   8/ 27:F30-34 F#  83   26:49  8:37
  418 Gary Mahler         Hamilton        ON  58/ 79:M35-39 M# 334   26:49  8:37
  419 Amanda M. Mangione  Orchard Park    NY   7/ 22:F15-19 F#  84   26:49  8:37
  420 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  64/ 98:M40-44 M# 335   26:50  8:38
  421 R. P. Eicheldinger  Lancaster       NY  65/ 98:M40-44 M# 336   26:51  8:38
  422 Maureen F. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY  10/ 30:F45-49 F#  85   26:52  8:38
  423 John Radzikowski    Amherst         NY  28/ 50:M50-54 M# 337   26:52  8:38
  424 Michael McLachlan   East Amherst    NY  23/ 55:M11-14 M# 338   26:52  8:38
  425 Marissa Witkowski   Buffalo         NY   8/ 22:F15-19 F#  86   26:52  8:38
  426 Donald P. Witkowski Tonawanda       NY  66/ 98:M40-44 M# 339   26:53  8:39
  427 Gary E. Strenkoski  Niagara Falls   NY  63/ 99:M45-49 M# 340   26:53  8:39
  428 Cathryn A. Johnson  Orchard Park    NY   9/ 27:F30-34 F#  87   26:55  8:39
  429 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  11/ 30:F45-49 F#  88   26:55  8:39
  430 Jerry E. McCarthy   Williamsville   NY  64/ 99:M45-49 M# 341   26:57  8:40
  431 Rosanne Stolzenburg East Amherst    NY  19/ 48:F35-39 F#  89   27:00  8:41
  432 Sue M. Koslowski    Grand Island    NY  13/ 60:F40-44 F#  90   27:01  8:41
  433 C. Heiligenthaler   Medina          NY  14/ 60:F40-44 F#  91   27:02  8:42
  434 Douglas C. Myers    Arcade          NY  29/ 50:M50-54 M# 342   27:03  8:42
  435 Laura D. Muscato    Clarence        NY  15/ 60:F40-44 F#  92   27:06  8:43
  436 Justin Rusek        East Amherst    NY  24/ 55:M11-14 M# 343   27:08  8:43
  437 Andrew K. Schaub    East Amherst    NY  15/ 18:M15-19 M# 344   27:09  8:44
  438 Jack A. Ratajczak   Orchard Park    NY  65/ 99:M45-49 M# 345   27:18  8:47
  439 Dana M. Welch       Tonawanda       NY   5/ 12:F20-24 F#  93   27:23  8:48
  440 Michael G. McGuire  Amherst         NY  67/ 98:M40-44 M# 346   27:24  8:49
  441 James Llinas        Williamsville   NY   6/  9:M60-64 M# 347   27:26  8:49
  442 Mark S. Bigaj       Blasdell        NY  68/ 98:M40-44 M# 348   27:26  8:49
  443 John P. Hufford     Buffalo         NY  66/ 99:M45-49 M# 349   27:26  8:49
  444 Karin A. Mack       Williamsville   NY  10/ 27:F30-34 F#  94   27:26  8:49
  445 Molly K. Kennedy    Williamsville   NY  10/ 23:F11-14 F#  95   27:28  8:50
  446 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  67/ 99:M45-49 M# 350   27:29  8:50
  447 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY   4/  7:M65-69 M# 351   27:29  8:50
  448 Jennifer Malinowski East Amherst    NY   9/ 22:F15-19 F#  96   27:30  8:51
  449 Jim Suminski        Eggertsville    NY  69/ 98:M40-44 M# 352   27:32  8:51
  450 Amy L. Heffron      Tonawanda       NY  13/ 25:F25-29 F#  97   27:35  8:52
  451 David C. Haumesser  Williamsville   NY  30/ 50:M50-54 M# 353   27:36  8:52
  452 Tom J. Logan        East Amherst    NY  68/ 99:M45-49 M# 354   27:38  8:53
  453 Karen Karaszewski   Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 48:F35-39 F#  98   27:38  8:53
  454 Michael C. Mings    Getzville       NY  30/ 41:M30-34 M# 355   27:40  8:54
  455 Michelle S. Zagst   Williamsville   NY   6/ 12:F20-24 F#  99   27:41  8:54
  456 Maria T. Zwirecki   East Amherst    NY  14/ 25:F25-29 F# 100   27:44  8:55
  457 Michael S. Keller   Amherst         NY  69/ 99:M45-49 M# 356   27:44  8:55
  458 Cheri L. Cruse      Williamsville   NY  16/ 60:F40-44 F# 101   27:46  8:56
  459 Robert G. Poole     Amherst         NY  31/ 50:M50-54 M# 357   27:47  8:56
  460 Dan P. Schmitt      Williamsville   NY  25/ 55:M11-14 M# 358   27:47  8:56
  461 Ed J. Harlukiewicz  Hamburg         NY  70/ 98:M40-44 M# 359   27:48  8:56
  462 Andrea W. Lytle     Buffalo         NY  12/ 30:F45-49 F# 102   27:48  8:56
  463 Tim D. Kirst        Hamburg         NY  31/ 41:M30-34 M# 360   27:49  8:57
  464 Michael F. Zola     Williamsville   NY  70/ 99:M45-49 M# 361   27:50  8:57
  465 David W. Gordon     East Amherst    NY  71/ 99:M45-49 M# 362   27:51  8:57
  466 James R. Bastian    Williamsville   NY  32/ 41:M30-34 M# 363   27:51  8:57
  467 Richard T. Cruse    Lockport        NY  72/ 99:M45-49 M# 364   27:52  8:58
  468 Molly Ortolani      Amherst         NY  21/ 48:F35-39 F# 103   27:55  8:59
  469 Amanda K. Johnson   Williamsville   NY   7/ 12:F20-24 F# 104   27:55  8:59
  470 Sandra A. Stasiak   Amherst         NY  22/ 48:F35-39 F# 105   27:56  8:59
  471 Ron J. Verrochio    Williamsville   NY  71/ 98:M40-44 M# 365   27:58  9:00
  472 Griffin Jankowski   Lancaster       NY   5/ 18:M 1-10 M# 366   27:59  9:00
  473 Gregory T. Miller   Buffalo         NY  19/ 24:M25-29 M# 367   27:59  9:00
  474 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  32/ 50:M50-54 M# 368   28:02  9:01
  475 Robert P. O'Connell Getzville       NY  72/ 98:M40-44 M# 369   28:04  9:01
  476 Steven W. Cholewa   N. Tonawanda    NY  73/ 98:M40-44 M# 370   28:06  9:02
  477 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   4/ 10:M70-90 M# 371   28:06  9:02
  478 Jake G. Caprow      Clarence        NY   6/ 18:M 1-10 M# 372   28:07  9:02
  479 Sam C. Barbera      Williamsville   NY  74/ 98:M40-44 M# 373   28:09  9:03
  480 Paul J. O'Brien     East Aurora     NY  59/ 79:M35-39 M# 374   28:09  9:03
  481 Dennis A. Czarnecki Hamburg         NY  33/ 50:M50-54 M# 375   28:10  9:03
  482 Kim M. Crotty       Lancaster       NY  11/ 27:F30-34 F# 106   28:11  9:04
  483 Ron The Man Miller  Clarence Center NY  60/ 79:M35-39 M# 376   28:12  9:04
  484 Steven F. Kaiser    East Amherst    NY  26/ 55:M11-14 M# 377   28:13  9:04
  485 Jim A. Lesko        Belmont         NC  33/ 41:M30-34 M# 378   28:13  9:04
  486 Gary V. Guzek       Lancaster       NY  61/ 79:M35-39 M# 379   28:15  9:05
  487 Bill Brenon         Tonawanda       NY   7/  9:M60-64 M# 380   28:15  9:05
  488 Rocco T. LaPenna    East Aurora     NY  15/ 18:M55-59 M# 381   28:17  9:06
  489 Danielle V. Lokaj   Williamsville   NY  11/ 23:F11-14 F# 107   28:17  9:06
  490 Richard H. Bradley  East Amherst    NY  16/ 18:M55-59 M# 382   28:18  9:06
  491 Barbara C. Shanahan Buffalo         NY  23/ 48:F35-39 F# 108   28:20  9:07
  492 William Lang        Williamsville   NY  34/ 50:M50-54 M# 383   28:22  9:07
  493 Michael Wojtowicz   East Amherst    NY  75/ 98:M40-44 M# 384   28:25  9:08
  494 Melody A. Calabrese Buffalo         NY  15/ 25:F25-29 F# 109   28:25  9:08
  495 John H. Seep        Williamsville   NY   7/ 18:M 1-10 M# 385   28:27  9:09
  496 Chuck C. Jensen     Atlanta         GA  76/ 98:M40-44 M# 386   28:28  9:09
  497 Victor J. Rutecki   Williamsville   NY  77/ 98:M40-44 M# 387   28:28  9:09
  498 Stefanie M. Bolas   Williamsville   NY  10/ 22:F15-19 F# 110   28:29  9:10
  499 Marilyn Calabrese   Getzville       NY  17/ 60:F40-44 F# 111   28:29  9:10
  500 Justin C. Steffan   Williamsville   NY  27/ 55:M11-14 M# 388   28:29  9:10
  501 Holly A. Kerwin     Williamsville   NY  16/ 25:F25-29 F# 112   28:31  9:10
  502 Eric A. Heilemann   Buffalo         NY  73/ 99:M45-49 M# 389   28:33  9:11
  503 Evan Courtin                            28/ 55:M11-14 M# 390   28:33  9:11
  504 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY   8/ 12:F20-24 F# 113   28:35  9:11
  505 Andrew Barone       East Amherst    NY  29/ 55:M11-14 M# 391   28:36  9:12
  506 Daniel Christmann   Williamsville   NY  78/ 98:M40-44 M# 392   28:37  9:12
  507 Adele Waters        Orchard Park    NY  18/ 60:F40-44 F# 114   28:38  9:12
  508 Lois Balafas        Miami           FL   1/  2:F60-64 F# 115   28:38  9:12
  509 Meghan S. Kennedy   Williamsville   NY  12/ 23:F11-14 F# 116   28:39  9:13
  510 Nick Giammusso      East Amherst    NY  34/ 41:M30-34 M# 393   28:40  9:13
  511 John M. Doell       Williamsville   NY  79/ 98:M40-44 M# 394   28:40  9:13
  512 Jerry L. O'Donnell  Cheektowaga     NY  74/ 99:M45-49 M# 395   28:42  9:14
  513 Michele M. Laux     Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 27:F30-34 F# 117   28:42  9:14
  514 Thomas E. Dylag     Williamsville   NY  62/ 79:M35-39 M# 396   28:43  9:14
  515 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  75/ 99:M45-49 M# 397   28:44  9:14
  516 David P. Courtney   Williamsville   NY  80/ 98:M40-44 M# 398   28:44  9:14
  517 Raymond J. Beback   Amherst         NY  35/ 50:M50-54 M# 399   28:44  9:14
  518 Christa M. Hobart   Williamsville   NY  13/ 27:F30-34 F# 118   28:45  9:15
  519 Eugene J. Naab      East Amherst    NY  30/ 55:M11-14 M# 400   28:46  9:15
  520 Ashley M. DiLoreto  East Amherst    NY  11/ 22:F15-19 F# 119   28:46  9:15
  521 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  36/ 50:M50-54 M# 401   28:48  9:16
  522 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY  76/ 99:M45-49 M# 402   28:49  9:16
  523 Myongsuk P. Brunner Williamsville   NY  14/ 27:F30-34 F# 120   28:52  9:17
  524 Danielle R. Hanna   Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 23:F11-14 F# 121   28:55  9:18
  525 Richard Crooks      Williamsville   NY  63/ 79:M35-39 M# 403   28:56  9:18
  526 Tracy A. McGloin    Buffalo         NY  19/ 60:F40-44 F# 122   28:56  9:18
  527 Karen F. Murrer     Williamsville   NY  13/ 30:F45-49 F# 123   28:59  9:19
  528 Brian L. Carrier    Getzville       NY  77/ 99:M45-49 M# 404   28:59  9:19
  529 Thomas V. Maher     Clarence        NY   5/  7:M65-69 M# 405   29:00  9:19
  530 James A. Santomauro Williamsville   NY  64/ 79:M35-39 M# 406   29:00  9:19
  531 Herb R. Schaub      East Amherst    NY  81/ 98:M40-44 M# 407   29:01  9:20
  532 Dominick Bordonaro  Williamsville   NY  65/ 79:M35-39 M# 408   29:01  9:20
  533 Sam Spritzer        Williamsville   NY  78/ 99:M45-49 M# 409   29:04  9:21
  534 Regina F. Fedele    Williamsville   NY  20/ 60:F40-44 F# 124   29:05  9:21
  535 Michael J. Heins    Williamsville   NY  79/ 99:M45-49 M# 410   29:08  9:22
  536 Kevin J. Abramowski Williamsville   NY  31/ 55:M11-14 M# 411   29:11  9:23
  537 Darleen Ronca       Williamsville   NY  24/ 48:F35-39 F# 125   29:12  9:23
  538 Gretchen R. Orlando Amherst         NY  25/ 48:F35-39 F# 126   29:12  9:23
  539 Leslie A. Koral     Amherst         NY  21/ 60:F40-44 F# 127   29:14  9:24
  540 Daniel C. Howard    Amherst         NY  82/ 98:M40-44 M# 412   29:14  9:24
  541 Lorena C. Wagar     East Amherst    NY  15/ 27:F30-34 F# 128   29:21  9:26
  542 Charles F. Steffan  Williamsville   NY  83/ 98:M40-44 M# 413   29:21  9:26
  543 Tom J. Crowley      Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 50:M50-54 M# 414   29:22  9:27
  544 Beth W. Mercer      Williamsville   NY  26/ 48:F35-39 F# 129   29:22  9:27
  545 Steven R. Caprow    Clarence        NY  80/ 99:M45-49 M# 415   29:24  9:27
  546 Erika S. Flaschner  East Amherst    NY   2/  9:F 1-10 F# 130   29:26  9:28
  547 Shannon Maranto     Williamsville   NY  16/ 27:F30-34 F# 131   29:26  9:28
  548 Sally M. Schneider  Williamsville   NY  22/ 60:F40-44 F# 132   29:26  9:28
  549 Robert J. Courtney  Getzville       NY  66/ 79:M35-39 M# 416   29:28  9:28
  550 Alexander W. Beback Amherst         NY  32/ 55:M11-14 M# 417   29:29  9:29
  551 Fran X. Gloekler    Williamsville   NY  81/ 99:M45-49 M# 418   29:30  9:29
  552 John J. Hassler     Williamsville   NY  84/ 98:M40-44 M# 419   29:33  9:30
  553 Terry H. Larkin     Williamsville   NY  85/ 98:M40-44 M# 420   29:33  9:30
  554 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  38/ 50:M50-54 M# 421   29:35  9:31
  555 Christina L. Smith  Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/  9:F 1-10 F# 133   29:35  9:31
  556 Wanda I. Schoenfeld Tonawanda       NY  14/ 30:F45-49 F# 134   29:39  9:32
  557 Vicky B. Anthony    Lockport        NY  17/ 27:F30-34 F# 135   29:40  9:32
  558 Vanita Calzi        Williamsville   NY  23/ 60:F40-44 F# 136   29:41  9:33
  559 Jeffrey T. Coleman  East Amherst    NY  39/ 50:M50-54 M# 422   29:46  9:34
  560 Michael R. Rogers   East Amherst    NY  82/ 99:M45-49 M# 423   29:46  9:34
  561 Rob E. Schifferli   Williamsville   NY  33/ 55:M11-14 M# 424   29:50  9:36
  562 James E. Husted     East Amherst    NY  83/ 99:M45-49 M# 425   29:51  9:36
  563 Bill V. O'Connor    East Amherst    NY  84/ 99:M45-49 M# 426   29:51  9:36
  564 Craig J. Alf        Williamsville   NY  85/ 99:M45-49 M# 427   29:53  9:37
  565 Ronald A. Sipos     Grand Island    NY  86/ 98:M40-44 M# 428   29:54  9:37
  566 Steve M. Lukasik    Amherst         NY  87/ 98:M40-44 M# 429   29:55  9:37
  567 Tracy L. Adkins     Lockport        NY   9/ 12:F20-24 F# 137   29:56  9:37
  568 Jill L. Chiacchia   Hamburg         NY  18/ 27:F30-34 F# 138   29:58  9:38
  569 Barbara A. Byers    Kenmore         NY  27/ 48:F35-39 F# 139   29:59  9:38
  570 Philip J. Stoddard  Williamsville   NY  67/ 79:M35-39 M# 430   30:01  9:39
  571 Veronica Serwacki   Buffalo         NY  15/ 30:F45-49 F# 140   30:01  9:39
  572 Jeanne E. Goff      Lockport        NY  24/ 60:F40-44 F# 141   30:02  9:39
  573 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 18:M55-59 M# 431   30:02  9:39
  574 Mary Donna Beck     Williamsville   NY  28/ 48:F35-39 F# 142   30:02  9:39
  575 Margaret D. Courtin Williamsville   NY  16/ 30:F45-49 F# 143   30:03  9:40
  576 Brian M. Goff       Lockport        NY  68/ 79:M35-39 M# 432   30:03  9:40
  577 Eugene B. Steele    Williamsville   NY  20/ 24:M25-29 M# 433   30:03  9:40
  578 Jack E. Noce        Akron           NY  40/ 50:M50-54 M# 434   30:04  9:40
  579 Robert Farrington   Williamsville   NY   6/  7:M65-69 M# 435   30:05  9:40
  580 Elizabeth A. Nasca  Williamsville   NY  12/ 22:F15-19 F# 144   30:08  9:41
  581 Pauline C. Kosmoski Buffalo         NY  25/ 60:F40-44 F# 145   30:08  9:41
  582 Elizabeth A. Beback Amherst         NY  13/ 22:F15-19 F# 146   30:10  9:42
  583 Terry M. Kiel       Williamsville   NY   4/ 10:F50-54 F# 147   30:10  9:42
  584 Bob J. Kreppel      Clarence        NY  88/ 98:M40-44 M# 436   30:11  9:42
  585 Cheryl M. Hughes    East Amherst    NY  29/ 48:F35-39 F# 148   30:11  9:42
  586 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  41/ 50:M50-54 M# 437   30:13  9:43
  587 James M. Steele     Williamsville   NY  21/ 24:M25-29 M# 438   30:14  9:43
  588 Roberta Schreiber   Amherst         NY  17/ 25:F25-29 F# 149   30:14  9:43
  589 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  1:F65-69 F# 150   30:15  9:44
  590 Jason R. Kupiec     N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 13:M20-24 M# 439   30:15  9:44
  591 Michael P. Cattieu  Williamsville   NY  34/ 55:M11-14 M# 440   30:19  9:45
  592 Lauren H. Aronica   Williamsville   NY  26/ 60:F40-44 F# 151   30:20  9:45
  593 Kristin M. Lonergan Williamsville   NY  14/ 22:F15-19 F# 152   30:22  9:46
  594 Maureen E. Cattieu  Williamsville   NY  15/ 22:F15-19 F# 153   30:23  9:46
  595 Joseph J. Curtis    Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 41:M30-34 M# 441   30:33  9:49
  596 Donna M. Donohue    West Seneca     NY  30/ 48:F35-39 F# 154   30:34  9:50
  597 Linda J. Welsch     Williamsville   NY   5/ 10:F50-54 F# 155   30:36  9:50
  598 Thomas J. Topper    Getzville       NY  69/ 79:M35-39 M# 442   30:36  9:50
  599 Jack J. Welsch      Williamsville   NY  42/ 50:M50-54 M# 443   30:37  9:51
  600 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  17/ 30:F45-49 F# 156   30:38  9:51
  601 Jarrod H. Etengoff  East Amherst    NY  35/ 55:M11-14 M# 444   30:39  9:51
  602 Robert Schifferli   Williamsville   NY  89/ 98:M40-44 M# 445   30:43  9:53
  603 Henry M. Lokaj      Williamsville   NY  86/ 99:M45-49 M# 446   30:44  9:53
  604 Josie B. Koch       Clarence        NY  18/ 30:F45-49 F# 157   30:45  9:53
  605 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  27/ 60:F40-44 F# 158   30:55  9:56
  606 Melissa A. Fisher   Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 25:F25-29 F# 159   30:56  9:57
  607 Catherine S. Mack   Orchard Park    NY  19/ 30:F45-49 F# 160   30:57  9:57
  608 Kevin J. Lucey      Lancaster       NY  87/ 99:M45-49 M# 447   30:57  9:57
  609 Nicole A. Fisher    Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 25:F25-29 F# 161   30:58  9:57
  610 Aaron Lennert       Williamsville   NY  36/ 55:M11-14 M# 448   31:00  9:58
  611 Jeff Galle                              36/ 41:M30-34 M# 449   31:00  9:58
  612 P. Schneeberger, Jr Williamsville   NY  16/ 18:M15-19 M# 450   31:00  9:58
  613 Lori A. Yohe        N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 60:F40-44 F# 162   31:00  9:58
  614 C. J. Smaldone      East Amherst    NY  37/ 55:M11-14 M# 451   31:01  9:58
  615 Mike Ervin          Buffalo         NY  22/ 24:M25-29 M# 452   31:01  9:58
  616 Patricia McAllister Buffalo         NY  20/ 25:F25-29 F# 163   31:02  9:59
  617 Tom A. Doran        East Amherst    NY  70/ 79:M35-39 M# 453   31:02  9:59
  618 Peter D. Silverman  Williamsville   NY  38/ 55:M11-14 M# 454   31:04  9:59
  619 Barbara L. Couch    Williamsville   NY  29/ 60:F40-44 F# 164   31:05 10:00
  620 Scott R. Marcus     Getzville       NY  71/ 79:M35-39 M# 455   31:06 10:00
  621 Keith F. DeLuca     Niagara Falls   NY  72/ 79:M35-39 M# 456   31:09 10:01
  622 Kevin W. Kuhlmann   Tonawanda       NY   8/ 18:M 1-10 M# 457   31:12 10:02
  623 Thomas V. Tiberia   East Amherst    NY  88/ 99:M45-49 M# 458   31:12 10:02
  624 Ellen K. McCarthy   Williamsville   NY  10/ 12:F20-24 F# 165   31:14 10:03
  625 Julia Drinnan-Doran East Amherst    NY  30/ 60:F40-44 F# 166   31:14 10:03
  626 Paige F. Ronca      Williamsville   NY   4/  9:F 1-10 F# 167   31:16 10:03
  627 Mark Stadler        Williamsville   NY  90/ 98:M40-44 M# 459   31:17 10:04
  628 Katie R. Kwaizer    Kenmore         NY  16/ 22:F15-19 F# 168   31:20 10:05
  629 Michael D. Smaldone East Amherst    NY  39/ 55:M11-14 M# 460   31:20 10:05
  630 Lynn A. Barnett     Williamsville   NY  31/ 60:F40-44 F# 169   31:22 10:05
  631 Colleen Christmann  Williamsville   NY  31/ 48:F35-39 F# 170   31:22 10:05
  632 Patricia L. Schulz  East Amherst    NY  32/ 60:F40-44 F# 171   31:23 10:05
  633 Corey L. Tepas      Williamsville   NY  40/ 55:M11-14 M# 461   31:24 10:06
  634 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY   8/  9:M60-64 M# 462   31:26 10:06
  635 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   5/ 10:M70-90 M# 463   31:26 10:06
  636 Janet D. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  20/ 30:F45-49 F# 172   31:29 10:07
  637 Wendy Adkins        Williamsville   NY  32/ 48:F35-39 F# 173   31:30 10:08
  638 Kirstin M. Etengoff East Amherst    NY  17/ 22:F15-19 F# 174   31:34 10:09
  639 Ann Marie Bracci    Buffalo         NY  33/ 60:F40-44 F# 175   31:39 10:11
  640 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  21/ 30:F45-49 F# 176   31:42 10:12
  641 Richard Stefanski   East Amherst    NY  41/ 55:M11-14 M# 464   31:43 10:12
  642 Kimberlee Jurewicz  Williamsville   NY  18/ 22:F15-19 F# 177   31:44 10:12
  643 Allison M. DiLoreto East Amherst    NY  14/ 23:F11-14 F# 178   31:46 10:13
  644 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   6/ 10:M70-90 M# 465   31:46 10:13
  645 Stephen McLachlan   East Amherst    NY  42/ 55:M11-14 M# 466   31:47 10:13
  646 Gregg G. Tomani     Orchard Park    NY  37/ 41:M30-34 M# 467   31:48 10:14
  647 Leslie A. Liebel    Williamsville   NY  19/ 22:F15-19 F# 179   31:48 10:14
  648 Brian J. Buczkowski Lockport        NY  17/ 18:M15-19 M# 468   31:49 10:14
  649 Angela M. Veanes    Williamsville   NY  20/ 22:F15-19 F# 180   31:49 10:14
  650 Taunya M. Englert   East Amherst    NY  21/ 22:F15-19 F# 181   31:49 10:14
  651 Lynda M. Kuhlmann   Tonawanda       NY  34/ 60:F40-44 F# 182   31:50 10:14
  652 Paul C. Cattieu     Williamsville   NY  43/ 55:M11-14 M# 469   31:52 10:15
  653 Fred Piwko          Amherst         NY  23/ 24:M25-29 M# 470   31:54 10:15
  654 Mary Anna Mikolajek Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 60:F40-44 F# 183   32:04 10:19
  655 Robert J. Kogutek   Williamsville   NY  43/ 50:M50-54 M# 471   32:04 10:19
  656 Mary Rose Graham    Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 48:F35-39 F# 184   32:05 10:19
  657 Kara L. Hughes      East Amherst    NY  15/ 23:F11-14 F# 185   32:05 10:19
  658 Scott D. Woodworth  Lake View       NY  38/ 41:M30-34 M# 472   32:06 10:19
  659 John F. Dunbar      Clarence        NY  44/ 55:M11-14 M# 473   32:07 10:20
  660 James Dirschberger  Lake View       NY  89/ 99:M45-49 M# 474   32:08 10:20
  661 Audrey J. Sorrento  Kenmore         NY  36/ 60:F40-44 F# 186   32:10 10:21
  662 David N. Powers     Williamsville   NY  44/ 50:M50-54 M# 475   32:11 10:21
  663 Rich K. Peers       East Amherst    NY  39/ 41:M30-34 M# 476   32:21 10:24
  664 Carole M. Collins   Orchard Park    NY  34/ 48:F35-39 F# 187   32:24 10:25
  665 Cindy L. Sweeney    Williamsville   NY  37/ 60:F40-44 F# 188   32:25 10:25
  666 Paul T. Scotto      Williamsville   NY  91/ 98:M40-44 M# 477   32:26 10:26
  667 Marlene Magliazzo   Grand Island    NY  38/ 60:F40-44 F# 189   32:26 10:26
  668 Russell M. Papia    Williamsville   NY  92/ 98:M40-44 M# 478   32:28 10:26
  669 Silviu Dan          Amherst         NY  90/ 99:M45-49 M# 479   32:30 10:27
  670 Diane M. Lipp       Grand Island    NY  39/ 60:F40-44 F# 190   32:37 10:29
  671 Lisa M. Piecki      Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 27:F30-34 F# 191   32:38 10:30
  672 Kevin D. McCarthy   East Amherst    NY  40/ 41:M30-34 M# 480   32:45 10:32
  673 April K. Smith      N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 12:F20-24 F# 192   32:46 10:32
  674 Cheryl E. Catania   Depew           NY   6/ 10:F50-54 F# 193   32:49 10:33
  675 William G. Heffron  Tonawanda       NY  18/ 18:M55-59 M# 481   32:52 10:34
  676 Jim A. Turner       Williamsville   NY  73/ 79:M35-39 M# 482   32:54 10:35
  677 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY   9/  9:M60-64 M# 483   32:58 10:36
  678 Kelly M. Hogan      Williamsville   NY  16/ 23:F11-14 F# 194   32:59 10:36
  679 Ronald Ripstein     East Amherst    NY  45/ 50:M50-54 M# 484   33:00 10:37
  680 Sam M. Fusco        Buffalo         NY  91/ 99:M45-49 M# 485   33:05 10:38
  681 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  40/ 60:F40-44 F# 195   33:07 10:39
  682 Dawn M. Magoffin    Williamsville   NY  41/ 60:F40-44 F# 196   33:10 10:40
  683 Jerry S. Magoffin   Williamsville   NY  93/ 98:M40-44 M# 486   33:10 10:40
  684 Deirdre M. Reich    Williamsville   NY  35/ 48:F35-39 F# 197   33:13 10:41
  685 Meghan E. McCarthy  Williamsville   NY  17/ 23:F11-14 F# 198   33:19 10:43
  686 Ryan P. Maher       Williamsville   NY   9/ 18:M 1-10 M# 487   33:24 10:44
  687 Chuck A. Turner     Kenmore         NY  74/ 79:M35-39 M# 488   33:26 10:45
  688 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  36/ 48:F35-39 F# 199   33:28 10:46
  689 Ellen Silver        Williamsville   NY  42/ 60:F40-44 F# 200   33:34 10:48
  690 Jennifer E. Bartus  Angola          NY  20/ 27:F30-34 F# 201   33:35 10:48
  691 Steven C. Wall      Williamsville   NY  41/ 41:M30-34 M# 489   33:35 10:48
  692 Barbara A. Bargmann Williamsville   NY  22/ 30:F45-49 F# 202   33:35 10:48
  693 Timothy N. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  92/ 99:M45-49 M# 490   33:36 10:48
  694 Monika U. Mordue    Lockport        NY  23/ 30:F45-49 F# 203   33:42 10:50
  695 Gregory P. Smith    Williamsville   NY  45/ 55:M11-14 M# 491   33:44 10:51
  696 Alexis Alfasso      Williamsville   NY  43/ 60:F40-44 F# 204   33:49 10:52
  697 Tom Casey           Orchard Park    NY  46/ 50:M50-54 M# 492   33:52 10:53
  698 Myriam C. Tjahjadi  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  37/ 48:F35-39 F# 205   33:54 10:54
  699 April Van Der Puy   Williamsville   NY  18/ 23:F11-14 F# 206   33:57 10:55
  700 Kim A. Miller       Clarence Center NY  38/ 48:F35-39 F# 207   33:59 10:56
  701 Sean J. Maher       Williamsville   NY  10/ 18:M 1-10 M# 493   33:59 10:56
  702 Gregory P. Maher    Williamsville   NY  75/ 79:M35-39 M# 494   34:00 10:56
  703 Michelle Schifferli Williamsville   NY  44/ 60:F40-44 F# 208   34:01 10:56
  704 Susan M. Bennett    Getzville       NY  39/ 48:F35-39 F# 209   34:09 10:59
  705 Tracey A. Hanypsiak Williamsville   NY  21/ 25:F25-29 F# 210   34:11 10:59
  706 Patrick F. Larkin   Williamsville   NY  46/ 55:M11-14 M# 495   34:17 11:01
  707 Barbara K. Courtney Getzville       NY  21/ 27:F30-34 F# 211   34:22 11:03
  708 Alison A. Lagowski  East Amherst    NY  22/ 27:F30-34 F# 212   34:27 11:05
  709 Cindy E. Locklear   West Seneca     NY  45/ 60:F40-44 F# 213   34:30 11:06
  710 Jennifer Piwko      Amherst         NY  22/ 25:F25-29 F# 214   34:34 11:07
  711 Roslyn P. Marcus    Getzville       NY  40/ 48:F35-39 F# 215   34:35 11:07
  712 Jimmy L. Smith      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  11/ 18:M 1-10 M# 496   34:36 11:08
  713 Marie S. Snyder     Williamsville   NY   2/  2:F60-64 F# 216   34:45 11:10
  714 Daniel J. Egan      East Amherst    NY  94/ 98:M40-44 M# 497   34:46 11:11
  715 Marc Norsen         East Amherst    NY  47/ 55:M11-14 M# 498   34:47 11:11
  716 Donna N. Sigurdson  Williamsville   NY  46/ 60:F40-44 F# 217   34:51 11:12
  717 Nancy Gadawski      Grand Island    NY  23/ 27:F30-34 F# 218   34:52 11:13
  718 Bill A. O'Donnell   East Amherst    NY   7/ 10:M70-90 M# 499   34:55 11:14
  719 Daniel C. Barbera   Williamsville   NY  48/ 55:M11-14 M# 500   34:56 11:14
  720 Barbara A. Smith    Williamsville   NY  24/ 30:F45-49 F# 219   35:03 11:16
  721 Susan A. DeAeth     Tonawanda       NY  47/ 60:F40-44 F# 220   35:03 11:16
  722 Marie R. Bailey     Grand Island    NY  41/ 48:F35-39 F# 221   35:03 11:16
  723 Rich N. Tumpaloff   Lackawanna      NY  93/ 99:M45-49 M# 501   35:13 11:19
  724 Mark E. Seep        Niagara Falls   NY  94/ 99:M45-49 M# 502   35:16 11:20
  725 Bob E. Adams        Marion          NY  47/ 50:M50-54 M# 503   35:27 11:24
  726 Lindsay Jankowski   Lancaster       NY  19/ 23:F11-14 F# 222   35:29 11:25
  727 Alan D. Jankowski   Lancaster       NY  95/ 98:M40-44 M# 504   35:30 11:25
  728 Drew W. Crawford    East Amherst    NY  49/ 55:M11-14 M# 505   35:35 11:26
  729 Patrick T. Newell   Williamsville   NY  18/ 18:M15-19 M# 506   35:35 11:26
  730 Krista L. Hanypsiak Williamsville   NY  12/ 12:F20-24 F# 223   35:36 11:27
  731 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   8/ 10:M70-90 M# 507   35:40 11:28
  732 Andrea Lennert      Williamsville   NY  48/ 60:F40-44 F# 224   35:48 11:31
  733 Curt C. Taylor      Cheektowaga     NY  96/ 98:M40-44 M# 508   35:54 11:33
  734 Joseph D. Kling     Getzville       NY  50/ 55:M11-14 M# 509   35:55 11:33
  735 Maureen T. Donovan  Orchard Park    NY  25/ 30:F45-49 F# 225   35:57 11:34
  736 Jeff J. Ball        Williamsville   NY  97/ 98:M40-44 M# 510   36:25 11:43
  737 James M. Nixon      Orchard Park    NY  24/ 24:M25-29 M# 511   36:37 11:46
  738 Nicholas Tringali   East Amherst    NY  51/ 55:M11-14 M# 512   36:38 11:47
  739 Jill Chudzik        Buffalo         NY  23/ 25:F25-29 F# 226   36:41 11:48
  740 Al Owens            Williamsville   NY   9/ 10:M70-90 M# 513   36:43 11:48
  741 Lauren K. Shields   Williamsville   NY  20/ 23:F11-14 F# 227   36:51 11:51
  742 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY  95/ 99:M45-49 M# 514   36:52 11:51
  743 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  10/ 10:M70-90 M# 515   36:53 11:52
  744 Meaghan Paganelli   Camillus        NY  21/ 23:F11-14 F# 228   36:57 11:53
  745 Margaret J. Sparrow Kenmore         NY  24/ 25:F25-29 F# 229   36:59 11:54
  746 Meghan K. Dolpp     Williamsville   NY  22/ 22:F15-19 F# 230   37:01 11:54
  747 Michael Iacono, Jr. Williamsville   NY  52/ 55:M11-14 M# 516   37:03 11:55
  748 Alexis B. Ronca     Williamsville   NY   5/  9:F 1-10 F# 231   37:42 12:07
  749 Peter C. Ronca      Williamsville   NY  76/ 79:M35-39 M# 517   37:43 12:08
  750 Peggy Gugliuzza     Buffalo         NY  26/ 30:F45-49 F# 232   37:46 12:09
  751 Anne Wall                               24/ 27:F30-34 F# 233   38:01 12:13
  752 Mona M. Domino      Getzville       NY  42/ 48:F35-39 F# 234   38:11 12:17
  753 Nicole Giammusso    East Amherst    NY  25/ 25:F25-29 F# 235   38:13 12:17
  754 Michael Van Der Puy Williamsville   NY  48/ 50:M50-54 M# 518   38:15 12:18
  755 Margaret V. Walker  Cambridge Sprng PA   1/  1:F70-90 F# 236   38:29 12:22
  756 Sharon Johnson      Williamsville   NY   2/  4:F55-59 F# 237   38:44 12:27
  757 Geraldine Cassaro   Amherst         NY   7/ 10:F50-54 F# 238   39:08 12:35
  758 Daniel R. Brody     Alden           NY  49/ 50:M50-54 M# 519   39:09 12:35
  759 Bonnie A. Woodworth Lake View       NY  25/ 27:F30-34 F# 239   39:11 12:36
  760 Peg M. Dirschberger Lake View       NY  49/ 60:F40-44 F# 240   39:11 12:36
  761 Kathy Zamerski      Buffalo         NY  50/ 60:F40-44 F# 241   39:12 12:36
  762 Steven R. Doraski   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  96/ 99:M45-49 M# 520   39:23 12:40
  763 Michael Wojtowicz   East Amherst    NY  53/ 55:M11-14 M# 521   39:27 12:41
  764 Kimberly Majewski   Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 23:F11-14 F# 242   39:27 12:41
  765 Jessica A. Moses    Amherst         NY   6/  9:F 1-10 F# 243   39:29 12:42
  766 P. Schneeberger, Sr Williamsville   NY  97/ 99:M45-49 M# 522   39:29 12:42
  767 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY   8/ 10:F50-54 F# 244   39:35 12:44
  768 Joanne Padlog       Williamsville   NY  51/ 60:F40-44 F# 245   39:42 12:46
  769 Susan Schneeberger  Williamsville   NY  27/ 30:F45-49 F# 246   39:44 12:47
  770 Victoria M. Green   Williamsville   NY  23/ 23:F11-14 F# 247   40:18 12:57
  771 Deborah B. Manning  Clarence Center NY  28/ 30:F45-49 F# 248   40:29 13:01
  772 Allegra Perna       East Amherst    NY  29/ 30:F45-49 F# 249   40:30 13:01
  773 Karen N. Caruso     East Amherst    NY  26/ 27:F30-34 F# 250   40:44 13:06
  774 Corey S. Sorrento   Kenmore         NY  12/ 18:M 1-10 M# 523   40:44 13:06
  775 Rick A. Sorrento    Kenmore         NY  98/ 98:M40-44 M# 524   40:44 13:06
  776 August J. Pieri     East Amherst    NY   7/  7:M65-69 M# 525   40:45 13:06
  777 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY  98/ 99:M45-49 M# 526   40:46 13:06
  778 Joan M. Nigrelli    Williamsville   NY   3/  4:F55-59 F# 251   41:15 13:16
  779 Kathy M. Tangelder  West Seneca     NY  52/ 60:F40-44 F# 252   41:40 13:24
  780 Russell R. Raymondo Williamsville   NY  50/ 50:M50-54 M# 527   41:54 13:28
  781 Kelly A. Smith      Williamsville   NY   7/  9:F 1-10 F# 253   41:55 13:29
  782 Holly A. Smith      Williamsville   NY  43/ 48:F35-39 F# 254   41:55 13:29
  783 Karen B. Smith      Depew           NY   9/ 10:F50-54 F# 255   42:40 13:43
  784 Joseph Panzarella   Buffalo         NY  13/ 18:M 1-10 M# 528   43:15 13:54
  785 Jackie M. Tepas     Williamsville   NY  53/ 60:F40-44 F# 256   43:30 13:59
  786 Jay Long            Buffalo         NY  14/ 18:M 1-10 M# 529   43:52 14:06
  787 Belen P. Smith      Williamsville   NY  54/ 60:F40-44 F# 257   44:32 14:19
  788 Janet R. Federick   Snyder          NY  30/ 30:F45-49 F# 258   44:35 14:20
  789 Ann Powell          East Aurora     NY   4/  4:F55-59 F# 259   44:36 14:20
  790 Bernadette Majewski Cheektowaga     NY  55/ 60:F40-44 F# 260   44:49 14:25
  791 Mary Ann Gambino    Williamsville   NY  56/ 60:F40-44 F# 261   44:49 14:25
  792 Sheila K. Russo     Williamsville   NY  44/ 48:F35-39 F# 262   44:50 14:25
  793 A. J. Imiolo        Williamsville   NY  57/ 60:F40-44 F# 263   44:53 14:26
  794 Sue Anders          Williamsville   NY  45/ 48:F35-39 F# 264   44:53 14:26
  795 Brendan R. Sorrento Kenmore         NY  15/ 18:M 1-10 M# 530   45:42 14:42
  796 Jackson C. Taylor   Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 18:M 1-10 M# 531   45:43 14:42
  797 Alexandria M. Doody Williamsville   NY   8/  9:F 1-10 F# 265   45:58 14:47
  798 Thomas M. Doody     Williamsville   NY  77/ 79:M35-39 M# 532   46:01 14:48
  799 Billy Hartigan      Williamsville   NY  17/ 18:M 1-10 M# 533   48:34 15:37
  800 Jean M. Maslona     Williamsville   NY  46/ 48:F35-39 F# 266   49:15 15:50
  801 Nancy DiStasio      Williamsville   NY  27/ 27:F30-34 F# 267   49:15 15:50
  802 Patricia A. Luzer   East Amherst    NY  10/ 10:F50-54 F# 268   50:46 16:19
  803 Diane Finn          Williamsville   NY  47/ 48:F35-39 F# 269   51:02 16:25
  804 Eric P. Wojtowicz   East Amherst    NY  54/ 55:M11-14 M# 534   51:03 16:25
  805 Todd T. Russo       Williamsville   NY  78/ 79:M35-39 M# 535   52:08 16:46
  806 A. D. Farrington    Williamsville   NY   9/  9:F 1-10 F# 270   54:41 17:35
  807 Kevin R. Farrington Kenmore         NY  79/ 79:M35-39 M# 536   54:42 17:35
  808 John D. Quartironi  Williamsville   NY  55/ 55:M11-14 M# 537   55:02 17:42
  809 Jonathan J. Jager   East Amherst    NY  18/ 18:M 1-10 M# 538   55:22 17:48
  810 Dana M. Jager       East Amherst    NY  58/ 60:F40-44 F# 271   55:35 17:52
  811 Diane M. Allaire    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  59/ 60:F40-44 F# 272   55:53 17:58
  812 George B. Shea      Kenmore         NY  99/ 99:M45-49 M# 539   57:22 18:27
  813 Valarie White       Amherst         NY  60/ 60:F40-44 F# 273   59:16 19:03
  814 Mary A. Fogarty     Williamsville   NY  48/ 48:F35-39 F# 274   59:18 19:04
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY