-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       1999 St. Gregory the Great 5k                     
                              Williamsville, NY                          
                               June 18th, 1999                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                     Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net              
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Dunlop          Getzville       NY   1/ 28:M25-29 M#   1   15:15  4:54
    2 Thomas Proctor, IV  Niagara Falls   NY   1/ 10:M20-24 M#   2   15:43  5:03
    3 Matthew T. Bowers   Rochester       NY   1/ 21:M15-19 M#   3   16:04  5:10
    4 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/121:M40-44 M#   4   16:13  5:13
    5 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   1/ 76:M35-39 M#   5   16:18  5:14
    6 Jason Walsh         West Seneca     NY   2/ 10:M20-24 M#   6   16:51  5:25
    7 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   2/ 28:M25-29 M#   7   16:56  5:27
    8 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   2/ 76:M35-39 M#   8   17:00  5:28
    9 Eric A. Schmitt     Williamsville   NY   3/ 28:M25-29 M#   9   17:06  5:30
   10 Cameron D. Townsend Williamsville   NY   1/ 43:M30-34 M#  10   17:09  5:31
   11 Steve R. White      East Aurora     NY   2/ 43:M30-34 M#  11   17:09  5:31
   12 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   2/121:M40-44 M#  12   17:14  5:32
   13 John A. Hardick     Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 28:M25-29 M#  13   17:24  5:36
   14 Ron Olsen           Lake View       NY   3/ 76:M35-39 M#  14   17:31  5:38
   15 Jeff John           Amherst         NY   1/108:M45-49 M#  15   17:34  5:39
   16 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 76:M35-39 M#  16   17:37  5:40
   17 James A. Kuhn       Boston          NY   5/ 28:M25-29 M#  17   17:38  5:40
   18 Austin S. Scaccia   East Amherst    NY   2/ 21:M15-19 M#  18   17:42  5:41
   19 Gary Sterber        Geneseo         NY   2/108:M45-49 M#  19   17:51  5:44
   20 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   3/108:M45-49 M#  20   17:56  5:46
   21 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY   3/ 10:M20-24 M#  21   17:58  5:47
   22 Bridget Niland      Buffalo         NY   1/ 35:F25-29 F#   1   17:59  5:47
   23 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   5/ 76:M35-39 M#  22   18:00  5:47
   24 Scott R. Peiser     Spencerport     NY   3/ 43:M30-34 M#  23   18:06  5:49
   25 Henry J. May        Hamburg         NY   3/121:M40-44 M#  24   18:11  5:51
   26 David M. Rogers     East Amherst    NY   3/ 21:M15-19 M#  25   18:13  5:51
   27 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   4/108:M45-49 M#  26   18:14  5:52
   28 Jim F. Masiello     Grand Island    NY   6/ 76:M35-39 M#  27   18:15  5:52
   29 Jim L. Hogan        Boston          NY   5/108:M45-49 M#  28   18:22  5:54
   30 Tom J. Serafin      Rochester       NY   6/108:M45-49 M#  29   18:25  5:55
   31 Joseph R. Barrett   Cicero          NY   4/121:M40-44 M#  30   18:28  5:56
   32 Maggie Whelehan     Le Roy          NY   2/ 35:F25-29 F#   2   18:32  5:58
   33 Jeff S. Krol        Williamsville   NY   4/ 21:M15-19 M#  31   18:39  6:00
   34 Jimmy M. Addona     Newark          NY   6/ 28:M25-29 M#  32   18:42  6:01
   35 Tom Droz            East Amherst    NY   5/121:M40-44 M#  33   18:43  6:01
   36 Joe F. Poturalski   Williamsville   NY   7/ 76:M35-39 M#  34   18:46  6:02
   37 Gert Trauner        Depew           NY   4/ 43:M30-34 M#  35   18:48  6:03
   38 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   1/ 14:M55-59 M#  36   18:49  6:03
   39 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY   5/ 43:M30-34 M#  37   18:49  6:03
   40 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   6/121:M40-44 M#  38   18:52  6:04
   41 Ed M. Donoghue      Canastota       NY   2/ 14:M55-59 M#  39   18:56  6:05
   42 Lindsey G. Kriete   Mequon          WI   1/ 14:F20-24 F#   3   18:57  6:06
   43 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY   7/108:M45-49 M#  40   18:58  6:06
   44 Timothy O'Donnell   Getzville       NY   4/ 10:M20-24 M#  41   19:00  6:07
   45 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY   8/ 76:M35-39 M#  42   19:01  6:07
   46 Michael G. Masters  Amherst         NY   7/121:M40-44 M#  43   19:04  6:08
   47 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   3/ 14:M55-59 M#  44   19:06  6:08
   48 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 55:F40-44 F#   4   19:10  6:10
   49 Eileen E. Testa     Buffalo         NY   3/ 35:F25-29 F#   5   19:11  6:10
   50 John R. Pasch       McLean          VA   7/ 28:M25-29 M#  45   19:12  6:10
   51 Sean M. O'Brien     Rochester       NY   9/ 76:M35-39 M#  46   19:14  6:11
   52 Joan M. Gregoire    Williamsville   NY   1/ 39:F30-34 F#   6   19:19  6:13
   53 Cliff C. Jensen     Williamsville   NY   5/ 21:M15-19 M#  47   19:21  6:13
   54 Bennett R. Streit   Lockport        NY   6/ 21:M15-19 M#  48   19:22  6:14
   55 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY   8/121:M40-44 M#  49   19:24  6:14
   56 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY   6/ 43:M30-34 M#  50   19:28  6:16
   57 Ronald A. Lemmon    Amherst         NY   9/121:M40-44 M#  51   19:29  6:16
   58 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  10/121:M40-44 M#  52   19:30  6:16
   59 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY   7/ 43:M30-34 M#  53   19:31  6:17
   60 Kevin Pelino        Depew           NY   8/ 43:M30-34 M#  54   19:35  6:18
   61 Barry R. Rafferty   Clarence        NY   7/ 21:M15-19 M#  55   19:36  6:18
   62 Robert C. Johnson   Williamsville   NY   8/108:M45-49 M#  56   19:38  6:19
   63 Maureen Gallagher   Buffalo         NY   4/ 35:F25-29 F#   7   19:39  6:19
   64 John Furgele        Rochester       NY   9/ 43:M30-34 M#  57   19:39  6:19
   65 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  11/121:M40-44 M#  58   19:41  6:20
   66 John J. Niblock     East Amherst    NY  12/121:M40-44 M#  59   19:43  6:20
   67 Mark A. Gallo       Lewiston        NY  10/ 76:M35-39 M#  60   19:47  6:22
   68 John E. Trabert     Amherst         NY  11/ 76:M35-39 M#  61   19:48  6:22
   69 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  13/121:M40-44 M#  62   19:48  6:22
   70 James D. Lynch      East Aurora     NY  12/ 76:M35-39 M#  63   19:50  6:23
   71 Martin J. Smith     Depew           NY   8/ 28:M25-29 M#  64   19:56  6:25
   72 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  14/121:M40-44 M#  65   19:58  6:25
   73 Todd B. Koch        Clarence        NY   9/108:M45-49 M#  66   19:59  6:26
   74 Anthony R. Byrne    East Amherst    NY  15/121:M40-44 M#  67   20:00  6:26
   75 Wayne T. Hughes     Tonawanda       NY   9/ 28:M25-29 M#  68   20:02  6:26
   76 Amy Fakterowitz     Amherst         NY   2/ 39:F30-34 F#   8   20:06  6:28
   77 Don L. Pembleton    Williamsville   NY  16/121:M40-44 M#  69   20:09  6:29
   78 Andrew M. Dylag     Williamsville   NY   1/ 51:M11-14 M#  70   20:10  6:29
   79 Brian J. Gordon     Buffalo         NY  17/121:M40-44 M#  71   20:10  6:29
   80 Erin E. McDonald    Rochester       NY   1/ 26:F15-19 F#   9   20:10  6:29
   81 Rick K. Klein       East Amherst    NY  10/108:M45-49 M#  72   20:17  6:31
   82 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  18/121:M40-44 M#  73   20:21  6:33
   83 Richard J. Cassidy  East Aurora     NY   4/ 14:M55-59 M#  74   20:24  6:34
   84 Maria T. Knapp      Hamburg         NY   5/ 35:F25-29 F#  10   20:25  6:34
   85 David C. Wall       Williamsville   NY  10/ 43:M30-34 M#  75   20:30  6:35
   86 Dan Spada           Williamsville   NY   2/ 51:M11-14 M#  76   20:33  6:36
   87 Matthew D. Courtin  Williamsville   NY   8/ 21:M15-19 M#  77   20:34  6:37
   88 Sue S. Devlin       Hamburg         NY   1/ 66:F35-39 F#  11   20:35  6:37
   89 Tom Bowers          Rochester       NY  11/108:M45-49 M#  78   20:39  6:38
   90 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  12/108:M45-49 M#  79   20:40  6:39
   91 Brian D. Gwitt      Buffalo         NY  10/ 28:M25-29 M#  80   20:41  6:39
   92 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  19/121:M40-44 M#  81   20:42  6:39
   93 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  20/121:M40-44 M#  82   20:43  6:40
   94 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY  13/108:M45-49 M#  83   20:45  6:40
   95 Dennis G. LaGree    Williamsville   NY  14/108:M45-49 M#  84   20:45  6:40
   96 Bill Pellegrino     Hamburg         NY   1/ 64:M50-54 M#  85   20:45  6:40
   97 Ross J. Comaratta   East Amherst    NY   5/ 10:M20-24 M#  86   20:47  6:41
   98 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  15/108:M45-49 M#  87   20:47  6:41
   99 Daniel J. Daudelin  Snyder          NY  21/121:M40-44 M#  88   20:47  6:41
  100 Wes R. Hicks        Etobicoke       ON   1/  8:M60-64 M#  89   20:48  6:41
  101 Jeffrey M. Hardy    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 43:M30-34 M#  90   20:49  6:42
  102 Randolph A. Leising Williamsville   NY  13/ 76:M35-39 M#  91   20:50  6:42
  103 Kurt W. Albaugh     Williamsville   NY   9/ 21:M15-19 M#  92   20:55  6:44
  104 Robert G. Smering   Orchard Park    NY  16/108:M45-49 M#  93   20:55  6:44
  105 Marshall Mills      Buffalo         NY  12/ 43:M30-34 M#  94   20:56  6:44
  106 Gene S. DeFabio     Buffalo         NY  11/ 28:M25-29 M#  95   20:57  6:44
  107 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  22/121:M40-44 M#  96   21:00  6:45
  108 Jon P. Holden       Williamsville   NY  23/121:M40-44 M#  97   21:00  6:45
  109 William P. McCasey  Tonawanda       NY   2/ 64:M50-54 M#  98   21:00  6:45
  110 Jim Daniel          Attica          NY  14/ 76:M35-39 M#  99   21:02  6:46
  111 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  24/121:M40-44 M# 100   21:03  6:46
  112 Mark W. Boeing      Lancaster       NY  15/ 76:M35-39 M# 101   21:03  6:46
  113 Pat Roach           Kenmore         NY  17/108:M45-49 M# 102   21:03  6:46
  114 John F. Noe         Williamsville   NY  25/121:M40-44 M# 103   21:04  6:46
  115 Julia Gennuso       Buffalo         NY   2/ 14:F20-24 F#  12   21:04  6:46
  116 Ed Mills            Buffalo         NY  16/ 76:M35-39 M# 104   21:07  6:47
  117 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY  26/121:M40-44 M# 105   21:07  6:47
  118 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   2/  8:M60-64 M# 106   21:08  6:48
  119 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY   3/ 64:M50-54 M# 107   21:10  6:48
  120 Annalise M. Johnson Getzville       NY   2/ 26:F15-19 F#  13   21:11  6:49
  121 Robert J. Stoffel   Clarence        NY  17/ 76:M35-39 M# 108   21:11  6:49
  122 Stephen Nicholson   Williamsville   NY  12/ 28:M25-29 M# 109   21:12  6:49
  123 Bill Moran          Kenmore         NY  27/121:M40-44 M# 110   21:14  6:50
  124 David E. Blackley   Lockport        NY  18/ 76:M35-39 M# 111   21:15  6:50
  125 Brendan M. Steele   Akron           NY   4/ 64:M50-54 M# 112   21:17  6:51
  126 Don J. Smith        Buffalo         NY   5/ 64:M50-54 M# 113   21:17  6:51
  127 Jim L. Collins      East Amherst    NY   6/ 64:M50-54 M# 114   21:18  6:51
  128 Gary R. Sheehan     Amherst         NY  19/ 76:M35-39 M# 115   21:18  6:51
  129 Michael S. Calzi    Williamsville   NY   3/ 51:M11-14 M# 116   21:19  6:51
  130 Lauren K. Truesdell Williamsville   NY   3/ 26:F15-19 F#  14   21:19  6:51
  131 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  28/121:M40-44 M# 117   21:20  6:52
  132 Eileen Grew         Lackawanna      NY   2/ 55:F40-44 F#  15   21:21  6:52
  133 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  18/108:M45-49 M# 118   21:29  6:54
  134 Brian J. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY   4/ 51:M11-14 M# 119   21:30  6:55
  135 Timothy J. Graber   Orchard Park    NY  13/ 43:M30-34 M# 120   21:30  6:55
  136 Richard G. Meyers   Williamsville   NY  19/108:M45-49 M# 121   21:32  6:55
  137 Jan Jezioro         Buffalo         NY  20/108:M45-49 M# 122   21:33  6:56
  138 Michael Dunphy      Grimsby         ON   7/ 64:M50-54 M# 123   21:35  6:56
  139 James L. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY  21/108:M45-49 M# 124   21:38  6:57
  140 Paul Augustine      Williamsville   NY  10/ 21:M15-19 M# 125   21:39  6:58
  141 Jennifer Natalzia   Depew           NY   6/ 35:F25-29 F#  16   21:41  6:58
  142 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  29/121:M40-44 M# 126   21:42  6:59
  143 Keith P. Bonas      Buffalo         NY  22/108:M45-49 M# 127   21:42  6:59
  144 Lester Cooper, Jr.  Williamsville   NY   8/ 64:M50-54 M# 128   21:43  6:59
  145 Mark Kennedy        East Amherst    NY  20/ 76:M35-39 M# 129   21:45  7:00
  146 Jeff E. Rounds      Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 64:M50-54 M# 130   21:46  7:00
  147 Richard Van Almkerk Rochester       NY  10/ 64:M50-54 M# 131   21:47  7:00
  148 Dennis Szewczyk     Williamsville   NY  30/121:M40-44 M# 132   21:48  7:01
  149 Michael Gluc        Amherst         NY  31/121:M40-44 M# 133   21:49  7:01
  150 Dennis K. Bigham    N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 76:M35-39 M# 134   21:49  7:01
  151 Karen M. Mazurowski Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 39:F30-34 F#  17   21:50  7:01
  152 John Rummel         Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 43:M30-34 M# 135   21:51  7:02
  153 Andrew P. Cook      Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 28:M25-29 M# 136   21:52  7:02
  154 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   1/  7:M65-69 M# 137   21:52  7:02
  155 Jennifer L. Lupp    Grand Island    NY   4/ 39:F30-34 F#  18   21:54  7:03
  156 Thomas A. Dobinski  Elma            NY  22/ 76:M35-39 M# 138   21:54  7:03
  157 James F. Kozlowski  Delevan         NY  23/108:M45-49 M# 139   21:55  7:03
  158 Tom F. Meka         Angola          NY  24/108:M45-49 M# 140   22:03  7:05
  159 William Munson II   East Amherst    NY  25/108:M45-49 M# 141   22:06  7:06
  160 Michael P. Pendl    Springville     NY  32/121:M40-44 M# 142   22:10  7:08
  161 Susan M. Koeppel    Lancaster       NY   2/ 66:F35-39 F#  19   22:11  7:08
  162 Tracy L. Allen      Orchard Park    NY   3/ 14:F20-24 F#  20   22:12  7:08
  163 Richard Gustafson   Buffalo         NY  14/ 28:M25-29 M# 143   22:14  7:09
  164 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY  11/ 64:M50-54 M# 144   22:15  7:09
  165 Don J. Simon        Grand Island    NY  12/ 64:M50-54 M# 145   22:16  7:10
  166 Yogesh Bakhai       Williamsville   NY  33/121:M40-44 M# 146   22:17  7:10
  167 Greg C. Klauk       Buffalo         NY  26/108:M45-49 M# 147   22:18  7:10
  168 Al Evans            East Amherst    NY  13/ 64:M50-54 M# 148   22:20  7:11
  169 Dave Melohusky      Williamsville   NY  23/ 76:M35-39 M# 149   22:20  7:11
  170 Anthony B. Mazur    Kenmore         NY  24/ 76:M35-39 M# 150   22:22  7:12
  171 Kim S. Truesdell    Williamsville   NY   3/ 55:F40-44 F#  21   22:22  7:12
  172 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   2/  7:M65-69 M# 151   22:22  7:12
  173 Kevin C. Walker     Williamsville   NY  11/ 21:M15-19 M# 152   22:23  7:12
  174 Amy L. Noe          Williamsville   NY   5/ 39:F30-34 F#  22   22:24  7:12
  175 Joseph E. Allaire   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  34/121:M40-44 M# 153   22:25  7:12
  176 Cliff J. Mason      Hamburg         NY  35/121:M40-44 M# 154   22:26  7:13
  177 Paul J. Kolkmeyer   Lockport        NY  27/108:M45-49 M# 155   22:27  7:13
  178 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  36/121:M40-44 M# 156   22:28  7:13
  179 Tony Spada          Williamsville   NY  37/121:M40-44 M# 157   22:31  7:14
  180 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  28/108:M45-49 M# 158   22:31  7:14
  181 Stephen T. Dylag    Williamsville   NY   5/ 51:M11-14 M# 159   22:32  7:15
  182 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  38/121:M40-44 M# 160   22:32  7:15
  183 Gary C. Ingold      East Amherst    NY  29/108:M45-49 M# 161   22:33  7:15
  184 James G. Burke      Amherst         NY  25/ 76:M35-39 M# 162   22:33  7:15
  185 Jane C. Edwards     Snyder          NY   3/ 66:F35-39 F#  23   22:35  7:16
  186 Paul A. Narduzzo    East Amherst    NY  26/ 76:M35-39 M# 163   22:36  7:16
  187 Lisa M. Havas       Williamsville   NY   4/ 26:F15-19 F#  24   22:36  7:16
  188 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  14/ 64:M50-54 M# 164   22:37  7:16
  189 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY  30/108:M45-49 M# 165   22:38  7:17
  190 Todd A. Shields     Kenmore         NY  15/ 28:M25-29 M# 166   22:38  7:17
  191 Maurice F. Materise Williamsville   NY  27/ 76:M35-39 M# 167   22:38  7:17
  192 Paul S. Brown       Hamburg         NY  16/ 28:M25-29 M# 168   22:40  7:17
  193 Tricia Dobinski     Elma            NY   4/ 66:F35-39 F#  25   22:40  7:17
  194 Peter D. Silverman  Williamsville   NY   6/ 51:M11-14 M# 169   22:41  7:18
  195 Jim Ginnane         East Amherst    NY  15/ 64:M50-54 M# 170   22:44  7:19
  196 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  16/ 64:M50-54 M# 171   22:44  7:19
  197 Gary Skura          Williamsville   NY  31/108:M45-49 M# 172   22:52  7:21
  198 Joe P. Nikolaus     Amherst         NY  39/121:M40-44 M# 173   22:53  7:21
  199 Donald P. Nelson    Orchard Park    NY  32/108:M45-49 M# 174   22:53  7:21
  200 John R. Tjahjadi    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  28/ 76:M35-39 M# 175   22:54  7:22
  201 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  33/108:M45-49 M# 176   22:56  7:22
  202 Stephen F. Hruby    Warsaw          NY  15/ 43:M30-34 M# 177   22:57  7:23
  203 Jason T. Cozza      Getzville       NY   7/ 51:M11-14 M# 178   22:57  7:23
  204 Chris D. Galasso    Clarence        NY  29/ 76:M35-39 M# 179   22:57  7:23
  205 Patricia A. Widmer  East Aurora     NY   4/ 55:F40-44 F#  26   22:58  7:23
  206 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  34/108:M45-49 M# 180   22:58  7:23
  207 Richard J. Zwirecki Akron           NY  30/ 76:M35-39 M# 181   22:59  7:23
  208 Brigid D. Tuyn      Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 14:F20-24 F#  27   22:59  7:23
  209 Joseph R. Bauer     Williamsville   NY  40/121:M40-44 M# 182   23:01  7:24
  210 Joseph J. Reich     Williamsville   NY  16/ 43:M30-34 M# 183   23:02  7:24
  211 Todd M. Casey       Hamburg         NY  35/108:M45-49 M# 184   23:03  7:25
  212 Denny Donner        East Concord    NY  31/ 76:M35-39 M# 185   23:03  7:25
  213 Joe B. Hallinan     Lackawanna      NY  41/121:M40-44 M# 186   23:05  7:25
  214 Craig W. Hoover     Kenmore         NY  32/ 76:M35-39 M# 187   23:05  7:25
  215 Mark C. Guenther    East Amherst    NY  33/ 76:M35-39 M# 188   23:05  7:25
  216 Marlene A. May      Hamburg         NY   5/ 66:F35-39 F#  28   23:06  7:26
  217 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  17/ 64:M50-54 M# 189   23:07  7:26
  218 John J. Ottaviano   Lockport        NY  34/ 76:M35-39 M# 190   23:07  7:26
  219 Michael W. Dolpp    Williamsville   NY  42/121:M40-44 M# 191   23:08  7:26
  220 Michael Walsh       Williamsville   NY  18/ 64:M50-54 M# 192   23:10  7:27
  221 Judy A. Lemmon      Amherst         NY   5/ 55:F40-44 F#  29   23:13  7:28
  222 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  35/ 76:M35-39 M# 193   23:14  7:28
  223 Ben Fussner         Springville     NY   1/ 21:M 1-10 M# 194   23:14  7:28
  224 Chuck Mule          Williamsville   NY  43/121:M40-44 M# 195   23:15  7:29
  225 George J. Hlibiczuk Lake View       NY  36/108:M45-49 M# 196   23:15  7:29
  226 George Constantino  Clarence Center NY  19/ 64:M50-54 M# 197   23:15  7:29
  227 John G. Tierney     Clarence        NY  36/ 76:M35-39 M# 198   23:16  7:29
  228 Ray Cenname         West Seneca     NY  37/108:M45-49 M# 199   23:16  7:29
  229 Nikki P. White      East Aurora     NY   7/ 35:F25-29 F#  30   23:17  7:29
  230 Thomas J. Barrett   Williamsville   NY  44/121:M40-44 M# 200   23:18  7:30
  231 Joseph M. Marris    Snyder          NY  37/ 76:M35-39 M# 201   23:19  7:30
  232 Richard A. Etengoff Buffalo         NY  38/108:M45-49 M# 202   23:19  7:30
  233 Greg M. Neumann     Williamsville   NY  45/121:M40-44 M# 203   23:19  7:30
  234 Kathleen Yesny      East Amherst    NY   6/ 55:F40-44 F#  31   23:20  7:30
  235 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  46/121:M40-44 M# 204   23:20  7:30
  236 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  20/ 64:M50-54 M# 205   23:21  7:30
  237 Jim Szymanski       Williamsville   NY  21/ 64:M50-54 M# 206   23:21  7:30
  238 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  47/121:M40-44 M# 207   23:22  7:31
  239 Roger W. Ohnsorg    Grand Island    NY   3/  8:M60-64 M# 208   23:22  7:31
  240 Ray C. Sauers       Clarence        NY  39/108:M45-49 M# 209   23:24  7:31
  241 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY  48/121:M40-44 M# 210   23:24  7:31
  242 Rebecca J. Cherry   Oakfield        NY   6/ 66:F35-39 F#  32   23:24  7:31
  243 Joel M. Finton      Getzville       NY  49/121:M40-44 M# 211   23:26  7:32
  244 Susan H. Kreppel    Clarence        NY   7/ 55:F40-44 F#  33   23:27  7:32
  245 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  40/108:M45-49 M# 212   23:27  7:32
  246 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  41/108:M45-49 M# 213   23:28  7:33
  247 Andre H. Lamm       Freedom         NY  38/ 76:M35-39 M# 214   23:28  7:33
  248 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  42/108:M45-49 M# 215   23:29  7:33
  249 Nicholas M. Dolpp   Williamsville   NY  12/ 21:M15-19 M# 216   23:33  7:34
  250 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY   6/ 39:F30-34 F#  34   23:33  7:34
  251 Gary J. Cappellino  Clarence Center NY  50/121:M40-44 M# 217   23:33  7:34
  252 Gary A. Marchiori   Williamsville   NY  51/121:M40-44 M# 218   23:34  7:35
  253 Barry M. Epstein    East Amherst    NY   5/ 14:M55-59 M# 219   23:35  7:35
  254 Jim Majors          Williamsville   NY  52/121:M40-44 M# 220   23:35  7:35
  255 Helen Addona        Newark          NY   1/ 17:F50-54 F#  35   23:36  7:35
  256 Peter C. Murrer     Williamsville   NY   8/ 51:M11-14 M# 221   23:37  7:36
  257 Tom G. Westner      Buffalo         NY  53/121:M40-44 M# 222   23:38  7:36
  258 Richard B. Hall     Williamsville   NY  43/108:M45-49 M# 223   23:38  7:36
  259 Patrick L. Irving   Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 43:M30-34 M# 224   23:38  7:36
  260 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  44/108:M45-49 M# 225   23:39  7:36
  261 Susan L. Byrne      East Amherst    NY   8/ 55:F40-44 F#  36   23:40  7:37
  262 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  22/ 64:M50-54 M# 226   23:40  7:37
  263 Joseph C. Musca     Williamsville   NY   1/  7:M70-90 M# 227   23:41  7:37
  264 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   9/ 55:F40-44 F#  37   23:41  7:37
  265 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  23/ 64:M50-54 M# 228   23:43  7:38
  266 Michael Doran       Buffalo         NY  54/121:M40-44 M# 229   23:44  7:38
  267 Robert E. Bastien   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  24/ 64:M50-54 M# 230   23:44  7:38
  268 Donald Szczepanik   Cheektowaga     NY  45/108:M45-49 M# 231   23:46  7:39
  269 Karen V. Bulmahn    Clarence Center NY   7/ 66:F35-39 F#  38   23:46  7:39
  270 Kathy M. Clarke     East Amherst    NY   1/ 37:F45-49 F#  39   23:47  7:39
  271 Jim Dock            Williamsville   NY   6/ 14:M55-59 M# 232   23:48  7:39
  272 Brandon J. Brownell Williamsville   NY   9/ 51:M11-14 M# 233   23:49  7:39
  273 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY   7/ 14:M55-59 M# 234   23:50  7:40
  274 Joseph S. Rogliano  Lockport        NY  55/121:M40-44 M# 235   23:52  7:40
  275 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Buffalo         NY  10/ 55:F40-44 F#  40   23:53  7:41
  276 David M. Mikulski   Williamsville   NY  56/121:M40-44 M# 236   23:55  7:41
  277 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  57/121:M40-44 M# 237   23:56  7:42
  278 Daniel T. Spellman  Williamsville   NY  13/ 21:M15-19 M# 238   23:56  7:42
  279 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   3/  7:M65-69 M# 239   23:57  7:42
  280 John Mangione       Williamsville   NY  39/ 76:M35-39 M# 240   23:57  7:42
  281 R. P. Grabenstatter Williamsville   NY  40/ 76:M35-39 M# 241   23:58  7:42
  282 Bill G. Westner     West Amherst    NY  41/ 76:M35-39 M# 242   23:59  7:43
  283 Ted Van Deusen      Youngstown      NY  25/ 64:M50-54 M# 243   23:59  7:43
  284 Kevin B. Stukey     East Amherst    NY  46/108:M45-49 M# 244   23:59  7:43
  285 Mary Ellen Zoldos   Boston          NY   7/ 39:F30-34 F#  41   24:00  7:43
  286 Jeffrey A. Ross     Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 43:M30-34 M# 245   24:03  7:44
  287 Norman C. Nieminen  Buffalo         NY  42/ 76:M35-39 M# 246   24:06  7:45
  288 Lisa G. Scalise     N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 35:F25-29 F#  42   24:08  7:46
  289 Brad Battaglia      Cheektowaga     NY  47/108:M45-49 M# 247   24:10  7:46
  290 Brian J. Blake      Williamsville   NY  48/108:M45-49 M# 248   24:12  7:47
  291 Tomas J. Callocchia Williamsville   NY  10/ 51:M11-14 M# 249   24:13  7:47
  292 Fran Woodley        Buffalo         NY  49/108:M45-49 M# 250   24:15  7:48
  293 Thomas J. Couch     Williamsville   NY  58/121:M40-44 M# 251   24:16  7:48
  294 Michael W. Chown    Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 51:M11-14 M# 252   24:16  7:48
  295 Terry A. Murphy     Orchard Park    NY   8/ 39:F30-34 F#  43   24:17  7:48
  296 Dayna M. Hill       Williamsville   NY   5/ 26:F15-19 F#  44   24:17  7:48
  297 Joannie Padginton   Eden            NY  11/ 55:F40-44 F#  45   24:18  7:49
  298 Richard Calzi       Williamsville   NY  12/ 51:M11-14 M# 253   24:18  7:49
  299 Roy A. Bass         Clarence        NY   4/  8:M60-64 M# 254   24:21  7:50
  300 Steven C. Bunce     Getzville       NY  43/ 76:M35-39 M# 255   24:23  7:50
  301 Helen J. Biller     East Amherst    NY   2/ 17:F50-54 F#  46   24:23  7:50
  302 Steven Cardarella   Williamsville   NY  14/ 21:M15-19 M# 256   24:23  7:50
  303 Nicole M. Coon      Snyder          NY   1/ 31:F11-14 F#  47   24:24  7:51
  304 Michael J. Coon     Snyder          NY  59/121:M40-44 M# 257   24:24  7:51
  305 Cynthia A. Demske   Tonawanda       NY  12/ 55:F40-44 F#  48   24:24  7:51
  306 Martin D. Coulter   Williamsville   NY  50/108:M45-49 M# 258   24:25  7:51
  307 James J. Tyrpak     Williamsville   NY  60/121:M40-44 M# 259   24:26  7:51
  308 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY   2/ 37:F45-49 F#  49   24:27  7:52
  309 Ryan M. Marchiori   Williamsville   NY  13/ 51:M11-14 M# 260   24:27  7:52
  310 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  51/108:M45-49 M# 261   24:27  7:52
  311 Joseph K. Kaszubski Amherst         NY   5/  8:M60-64 M# 262   24:28  7:52
  312 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  52/108:M45-49 M# 263   24:28  7:52
  313 Thomas A. Loughran  Amherst         NY  53/108:M45-49 M# 264   24:28  7:52
  314 Susan M. Citta      Amherst         NY   8/ 66:F35-39 F#  50   24:29  7:52
  315 Kevin J. Kerr       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  54/108:M45-49 M# 265   24:30  7:53
  316 James R. Bastian    Williamsville   NY  19/ 43:M30-34 M# 266   24:31  7:53
  317 Timothy J. Hanson   Williamsville   NY  17/ 28:M25-29 M# 267   24:32  7:53
  318 Mark W. Gillen      Buffalo         NY  44/ 76:M35-39 M# 268   24:32  7:53
  319 Donald A. Griebner  Williamsville   NY  61/121:M40-44 M# 269   24:33  7:54
  320 Joseph Kapsiak      East Amherst    NY  26/ 64:M50-54 M# 270   24:33  7:54
  321 Ryan M. Hanretty    Williamsville   NY  15/ 21:M15-19 M# 271   24:34  7:54
  322 Larry Megan         East Amherst    NY  20/ 43:M30-34 M# 272   24:34  7:54
  323 Enzo V. Volpe       Buffalo         NY  27/ 64:M50-54 M# 273   24:36  7:55
  324 Mary M. Magoffin    Williamsville   NY   9/ 39:F30-34 F#  51   24:36  7:55
  325 Bob V. Longo        East Amherst    NY  62/121:M40-44 M# 274   24:36  7:55
  326 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   3/ 37:F45-49 F#  52   24:37  7:55
  327 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  7:M70-90 M# 275   24:38  7:55
  328 Joseph F. Smith     Amherst         NY  28/ 64:M50-54 M# 276   24:39  7:56
  329 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  29/ 64:M50-54 M# 277   24:39  7:56
  330 Justin Farrington   Williamsville   NY  14/ 51:M11-14 M# 278   24:40  7:56
  331 Kevin R. Farrington Williamsville   NY  21/ 43:M30-34 M# 279   24:40  7:56
  332 Rick Tringali       Buffalo         NY  55/108:M45-49 M# 280   24:41  7:56
  333 Joann H. Streit     Lockport        NY   4/ 37:F45-49 F#  53   24:41  7:56
  334 Patricia McManus    Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 66:F35-39 F#  54   24:45  7:57
  335 Mark S. Barr        East Amherst    NY  63/121:M40-44 M# 281   24:46  7:58
  336 Dennis T. DeYoung   Lockport        NY  56/108:M45-49 M# 282   24:47  7:58
  337 Anthony Jasinski    Williamsville   NY  45/ 76:M35-39 M# 283   24:47  7:58
  338 Leonard Drabinski   Amherst         NY  64/121:M40-44 M# 284   24:48  7:58
  339 Matthew M. Mann     Williamsville   NY  15/ 51:M11-14 M# 285   24:48  7:58
  340 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  65/121:M40-44 M# 286   24:49  7:59
  341 C. M. O'Connell     Getzville       NY  16/ 51:M11-14 M# 287   24:50  7:59
  342 Louis I. Fiorella   N. Tonawanda    NY  57/108:M45-49 M# 288   24:50  7:59
  343 Van C. Travis       Pittsford       NY  22/ 43:M30-34 M# 289   24:52  8:00
  344 Daniel DeFedericis  West Amherst    NY  23/ 43:M30-34 M# 290   24:54  8:00
  345 Peter Martinez      N. Tonawanda    NY  66/121:M40-44 M# 291   24:55  8:01
  346 Patti J. Schifferle Tonawanda       NY  13/ 55:F40-44 F#  55   24:55  8:01
  347 Michael J. Mann     Williamsville   NY  67/121:M40-44 M# 292   24:56  8:01
  348 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  58/108:M45-49 M# 293   24:57  8:01
  349 Amy L. Heffron      Tonawanda       NY   9/ 35:F25-29 F#  56   24:58  8:02
  350 Cole P. Schneider   Williamsville   NY   2/ 21:M 1-10 M# 294   24:58  8:02
  351 Anthony DiStefano   Lancaster       NY  68/121:M40-44 M# 295   25:00  8:02
  352 Karen C. Milovich   Grand Island    NY  10/ 66:F35-39 F#  57   25:01  8:03
  353 Eric A. Heilemann   Buffalo         NY  59/108:M45-49 M# 296   25:05  8:04
  354 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  30/ 64:M50-54 M# 297   25:06  8:04
  355 Eileen Leary        Kenmore         NY  14/ 55:F40-44 F#  58   25:06  8:04
  356 Paul A. Wzontek     Buffalo         NY  69/121:M40-44 M# 298   25:07  8:05
  357 Bill P. Grillo      Williamsville   NY  17/ 51:M11-14 M# 299   25:08  8:05
  358 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  70/121:M40-44 M# 300   25:09  8:05
  359 Karen M. Hughes     Williamsville   NY  11/ 66:F35-39 F#  59   25:10  8:06
  360 Michael P. Brunner  Williamsville   NY  24/ 43:M30-34 M# 301   25:10  8:06
  361 Francis G. Roell    Williamsville   NY  31/ 64:M50-54 M# 302   25:11  8:06
  362 Jamie J. Zaranek    Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 28:M25-29 M# 303   25:11  8:06
  363 Charles J. Elardo   Williamsville   NY  46/ 76:M35-39 M# 304   25:13  8:06
  364 Robert A. DiTusa    Buffalo         NY  25/ 43:M30-34 M# 305   25:14  8:07
  365 Walter A. Balon     Williamsville   NY  60/108:M45-49 M# 306   25:15  8:07
  366 Joe J. Arcara       Williamsville   NY   8/ 14:M55-59 M# 307   25:19  8:08
  367 Justin J. Andreozzi Williamsville   NY   3/ 21:M 1-10 M# 308   25:21  8:09
  368 Heather A. Walnicki Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 14:F20-24 F#  60   25:23  8:10
  369 Kathleen A. Shaw    Williamsville   NY  15/ 55:F40-44 F#  61   25:23  8:10
  370 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY  10/ 39:F30-34 F#  62   25:24  8:10
  371 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  47/ 76:M35-39 M# 309   25:24  8:10
  372 Rosanne Stolzenburg East Amherst    NY  12/ 66:F35-39 F#  63   25:24  8:10
  373 Ron J. Verrochio    Williamsville   NY  71/121:M40-44 M# 310   25:25  8:10
  374 Scott A. Walnicki   Hamburg         NY   6/ 10:M20-24 M# 311   25:26  8:11
  375 Joseph W. Kleinmann Williamsville   NY  48/ 76:M35-39 M# 312   25:27  8:11
  376 Amy E. Gerbec       Amherst         NY   6/ 14:F20-24 F#  64   25:27  8:11
  377 Walter Darling      East Concord    NY  26/ 43:M30-34 M# 313   25:27  8:11
  378 Peggy A. Kozlowski  Delevan         NY  16/ 55:F40-44 F#  65   25:28  8:11
  379 Carmine L. Tiso     Clarence        NY  72/121:M40-44 M# 314   25:31  8:12
  380 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  32/ 64:M50-54 M# 315   25:32  8:13
  381 Paul H. Beals       Getzville       NY  33/ 64:M50-54 M# 316   25:32  8:13
  382 Michael W. Hardy    Niagara Falls   ON  34/ 64:M50-54 M# 317   25:34  8:13
  383 Kristin L. Weber    Williamsville   NY  13/ 66:F35-39 F#  66   25:34  8:13
  384 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  35/ 64:M50-54 M# 318   25:35  8:14
  385 David A. Borchard   Williamsville   NY  61/108:M45-49 M# 319   25:36  8:14
  386 Kyle J. Lucey       Amherst         NY  18/ 51:M11-14 M# 320   25:37  8:14
  387 Edmund J. Koral     Amherst         NY  62/108:M45-49 M# 321   25:38  8:15
  388 Scott M. Schafer    Amherst         NY  49/ 76:M35-39 M# 322   25:38  8:15
  389 Roslyn Sciascia     Williamsville   NY   5/ 37:F45-49 F#  67   25:38  8:15
  390 Lisa K. Wardynski   Williamsville   NY  14/ 66:F35-39 F#  68   25:39  8:15
  391 William Haslinger   Orchard Park    NY  36/ 64:M50-54 M# 323   25:39  8:15
  392 Michael J. Lucey    Amherst         NY  73/121:M40-44 M# 324   25:40  8:15
  393 Masami LeClaire     East Amherst    NY  15/ 66:F35-39 F#  69   25:43  8:16
  394 Ed P. Dore          Pendleton       NY  63/108:M45-49 M# 325   25:44  8:16
  395 Christopher Smith   Williamsville   NY  74/121:M40-44 M# 326   25:44  8:16
  396 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY   6/ 37:F45-49 F#  70   25:44  8:16
  397 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   3/  7:M70-90 M# 327   25:46  8:17
  398 Gary P. Gromlovits  N. Tonawanda    NY  75/121:M40-44 M# 328   25:46  8:17
  399 Eamonn K. Bakewell  Kenmore         NY  16/ 21:M15-19 M# 329   25:47  8:17
  400 Richard H. Gerrish  Williamsville   NY  64/108:M45-49 M# 330   25:47  8:17
  401 Michael McLachlan   East Amherst    NY  19/ 51:M11-14 M# 331   25:48  8:18
  402 Jack E. Noce        Akron           NY  37/ 64:M50-54 M# 332   25:50  8:18
  403 Sarah M. Dry        Los Angeles     CA  11/ 39:F30-34 F#  71   25:50  8:18
  404 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY   7/ 37:F45-49 F#  72   25:56  8:20
  405 Brian Greaves       West Amherst    NY  50/ 76:M35-39 M# 333   25:57  8:21
  406 Christopher F. Beck Kenmore         NY  76/121:M40-44 M# 334   25:58  8:21
  407 Jon D. Metz         Williamsville   NY  27/ 43:M30-34 M# 335   25:59  8:21
  408 Aaron J. Rosenbaum  Rochester       NY  17/ 21:M15-19 M# 336   25:59  8:21
  409 Yen Ha              Rochester       NY   6/ 26:F15-19 F#  73   26:00  8:22
  410 Patricia Pembleton  Williamsville   NY  17/ 55:F40-44 F#  74   26:00  8:22
  411 Mark L. Sevchik     Williamsville   NY  19/ 28:M25-29 M# 337   26:01  8:22
  412 John J. McGarvey    Williamsville   NY  20/ 28:M25-29 M# 338   26:02  8:22
  413 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/  6:F55-59 F#  75   26:02  8:22
  414 Peter J. Strasser   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  51/ 76:M35-39 M# 339   26:03  8:23
  415 Joseph P. Nawrot    Williamsville   NY  65/108:M45-49 M# 340   26:03  8:23
  416 William E. Bence    Orchard Park    NY  52/ 76:M35-39 M# 341   26:04  8:23
  417 Craig R. Ostrum     East Amherst    NY  18/ 21:M15-19 M# 342   26:06  8:24
  418 Laura C. Kibrick    Kenmore         NY  16/ 66:F35-39 F#  76   26:06  8:24
  419 Glenn Diamond       Tonawanda       NY  77/121:M40-44 M# 343   26:06  8:24
  420 Keith N. Bond       Williamsville   NY  78/121:M40-44 M# 344   26:08  8:24
  421 Megan E. McMorrow   West Seneca     NY  10/ 35:F25-29 F#  77   26:09  8:25
  422 Chev A. Gervase     Williamsville   NY  79/121:M40-44 M# 345   26:10  8:25
  423 Anna M. Foy         East Amherst    NY  18/ 55:F40-44 F#  78   26:11  8:25
  424 Mark T. Morreale    Williamsville   NY  20/ 51:M11-14 M# 346   26:11  8:25
  425 Robin L. Cahill     Tonawanda       NY  12/ 39:F30-34 F#  79   26:11  8:25
  426 Conor G. Casey      Hamburg         NY  53/ 76:M35-39 M# 347   26:12  8:25
  427 Mark W. Schifferle  Tonawanda       NY  66/108:M45-49 M# 348   26:12  8:25
  428 John P. Tamburlin   Tonawanda       NY  80/121:M40-44 M# 349   26:13  8:26
  429 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  17/ 66:F35-39 F#  80   26:14  8:26
  430 Carol Jackson       Williamsville   NY  18/ 66:F35-39 F#  81   26:14  8:26
  431 Robert R. Shattuck  East Amherst    NY  38/ 64:M50-54 M# 350   26:16  8:27
  432 Amy Iannello        Buffalo         NY  11/ 35:F25-29 F#  82   26:16  8:27
  433 Matthew C. McCarthy Williamsville   NY  21/ 51:M11-14 M# 351   26:18  8:27
  434 Joseph J. Gadawski  Grand Island    NY  54/ 76:M35-39 M# 352   26:18  8:27
  435 David L. Nowakowski Depew           NY  67/108:M45-49 M# 353   26:18  8:27
  436 Eric A. Sauers      Clarence        NY   7/ 10:M20-24 M# 354   26:19  8:28
  437 Tim D. Kirst        Hamburg         NY  28/ 43:M30-34 M# 355   26:20  8:28
  438 James Dirschberger  Lake View       NY  68/108:M45-49 M# 356   26:20  8:28
  439 Sotiris Tetradis    Los Angeles     CA  29/ 43:M30-34 M# 357   26:22  8:29
  440 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY   4/  7:M65-69 M# 358   26:23  8:29
  441 Sean M. McCrossan   Amherst         NY  69/108:M45-49 M# 359   26:23  8:29
  442 Deborah M. Timineri Clarence        NY  19/ 55:F40-44 F#  83   26:23  8:29
  443 Kathy Slayton       Williamsville   NY  20/ 55:F40-44 F#  84   26:24  8:29
  444 Richard W. Rollison Getzville       NY  70/108:M45-49 M# 360   26:24  8:29
  445 John Radzikowski    Amherst         NY  39/ 64:M50-54 M# 361   26:25  8:30
  446 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  81/121:M40-44 M# 362   26:25  8:30
  447 Kathryn E. Dylag    Williamsville   NY   1/  4:F 1-10 F#  85   26:26  8:30
  448 Tim Benjamin        Amherst         NY  30/ 43:M30-34 M# 363   26:29  8:31
  449 Vincent J. Amigone  Getzville       NY  22/ 51:M11-14 M# 364   26:29  8:31
  450 Cindy Epstein       East Amherst    NY  13/ 39:F30-34 F#  86   26:29  8:31
  451 Randall Andreozzi   Williamsville   NY  55/ 76:M35-39 M# 365   26:31  8:32
  452 Peter T. Kerwin     Williamsville   NY  21/ 28:M25-29 M# 366   26:32  8:32
  453 John L. Walker      Williamsville   NY  82/121:M40-44 M# 367   26:32  8:32
  454 Mike A. Bolas       Williamsville   NY  83/121:M40-44 M# 368   26:33  8:32
  455 John L. Kenna       Williamsville   NY  23/ 51:M11-14 M# 369   26:34  8:33
  456 Kevin J. Abramowski Williamsville   NY  24/ 51:M11-14 M# 370   26:35  8:33
  457 John C. Abramowski  Williamsville   NY  71/108:M45-49 M# 371   26:36  8:33
  458 Patrick B. Curran   Williamsville   NY  72/108:M45-49 M# 372   26:36  8:33
  459 Connie Littlewood   Williamsville   NY  14/ 39:F30-34 F#  87   26:37  8:34
  460 Sue Cibella         Williamsville   NY  15/ 39:F30-34 F#  88   26:37  8:34
  461 Cynthia Empric      Buffalo         NY  19/ 66:F35-39 F#  89   26:37  8:34
  462 Michael Wojtowicz   East Amherst    NY  84/121:M40-44 M# 373   26:38  8:34
  463 Tony Tringali       Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 28:M25-29 M# 374   26:39  8:34
  464 Tom J. Logan        East Amherst    NY  73/108:M45-49 M# 375   26:41  8:35
  465 Michael G. Soltiz   Alden           NY   4/ 21:M 1-10 M# 376   26:41  8:35
  466 Richard H. Bradley  East Amherst    NY   9/ 14:M55-59 M# 377   26:45  8:36
  467 Barbara A. Bittner  N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 39:F30-34 F#  90   26:46  8:36
  468 Gary E. Drzewiecki  Williamsville   NY  23/ 28:M25-29 M# 378   26:48  8:37
  469 John N. Cardarella  Williamsville   NY  40/ 64:M50-54 M# 379   26:49  8:37
  470 Patricia M. Webb    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  17/ 39:F30-34 F#  91   26:50  8:38
  471 Timothy P. Chambers Williamsville   NY  74/108:M45-49 M# 380   26:51  8:38
  472 John P. Tammaro     Williamsville   NY  85/121:M40-44 M# 381   26:52  8:38
  473 David Dannhauser    Lockport        NY  86/121:M40-44 M# 382   26:52  8:38
  474 Karen J. Zale       East Amherst    NY   8/ 37:F45-49 F#  92   26:54  8:39
  475 Leanne Borczynski   Tonawanda       NY  12/ 35:F25-29 F#  93   26:54  8:39
  476 Michael J. Sparkes  Tonawanda       NY  75/108:M45-49 M# 383   26:56  8:40
  477 Julie A. Vogt       Williamsville   NY  13/ 35:F25-29 F#  94   26:57  8:40
  478 Robert A. Scalione  Tonawanda       NY  24/ 28:M25-29 M# 384   26:57  8:40
  479 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  76/108:M45-49 M# 385   26:57  8:40
  480 Geoffrey K. Klein   Williamsville   NY  77/108:M45-49 M# 386   26:58  8:40
  481 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  20/ 66:F35-39 F#  95   26:59  8:41
  482 Martha A. DiLoreto  East Amherst    NY  21/ 66:F35-39 F#  96   27:00  8:41
  483 Sam C. Barbera      Williamsville   NY  87/121:M40-44 M# 387   27:00  8:41
  484 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  22/ 66:F35-39 F#  97   27:01  8:41
  485 Debbie L. Keenan    Buffalo         NY  21/ 55:F40-44 F#  98   27:01  8:41
  486 William K. Schult   Buffalo         NY  88/121:M40-44 M# 388   27:02  8:42
  487 Stefanie M. Bolas   Williamsville   NY   2/ 31:F11-14 F#  99   27:02  8:42
  488 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY   7/ 26:F15-19 F# 100   27:03  8:42
  489 Emily C. Stein      Clarence        NY   8/ 26:F15-19 F# 101   27:04  8:42
  490 Vanessa R. Balea    East Amherst    NY   9/ 26:F15-19 F# 102   27:04  8:42
  491 Doug Stockslager    East Amherst    NY   8/ 10:M20-24 M# 389   27:05  8:43
  492 Chin-Li Pompeo      Buffalo         NY   2/  6:F55-59 F# 103   27:06  8:43
  493 Steven Calzi        Williamsville   NY  89/121:M40-44 M# 390   27:08  8:43
  494 Otilio Mendiola     Williamsville   NY  31/ 43:M30-34 M# 391   27:08  8:43
  495 Julie A. Mann       Williamsville   NY  10/ 26:F15-19 F# 104   27:08  8:43
  496 Michael Wolniewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  90/121:M40-44 M# 392   27:10  8:44
  497 Randy Zak           Kenmore         NY  56/ 76:M35-39 M# 393   27:11  8:44
  498 Patricia Culligan   Hamburg         NY   9/ 37:F45-49 F# 105   27:11  8:44
  499 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  41/ 64:M50-54 M# 394   27:11  8:44
  500 Jillian Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  11/ 26:F15-19 F# 106   27:12  8:45
  501 James J. Juron      Williamsville   NY  32/ 43:M30-34 M# 395   27:15  8:46
  502 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  91/121:M40-44 M# 396   27:16  8:46
  503 James M. Fitzgerald Buffalo         NY  33/ 43:M30-34 M# 397   27:16  8:46
  504 Michael F. Zola     Williamsville   NY  78/108:M45-49 M# 398   27:17  8:46
  505 Michael J. Bowen    Tonawanda       NY  34/ 43:M30-34 M# 399   27:17  8:46
  506 Don Redding         Buffalo         NY  57/ 76:M35-39 M# 400   27:17  8:46
  507 Catherine M. Burns  Williamsville   NY  23/ 66:F35-39 F# 107   27:18  8:47
  508 Jake G. Caprow      Springville     NY   5/ 21:M 1-10 M# 401   27:18  8:47
  509 Molly K. Kennedy    Williamsville   NY   3/ 31:F11-14 F# 108   27:19  8:47
  510 Nicole M. LaGree    Williamsville   NY   4/ 31:F11-14 F# 109   27:20  8:47
  511 Jackie M. Hogan     Amherst         NY  10/ 37:F45-49 F# 110   27:20  8:47
  512 Deborah C. Doro     Williamsville   NY  22/ 55:F40-44 F# 111   27:23  8:48
  513 Doug B. Littlewood  Williamsville   NY  79/108:M45-49 M# 402   27:23  8:48
  514 Greg S. Webb        Tonawanda       NY  35/ 43:M30-34 M# 403   27:23  8:48
  515 David A. Fiegel     Williamsville   NY  58/ 76:M35-39 M# 404   27:26  8:49
  516 Lisanne DiTusa      East Amherst    NY  14/ 35:F25-29 F# 112   27:26  8:49
  517 Betty J. Spencer    Buffalo         NY   3/ 17:F50-54 F# 113   27:29  8:50
  518 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  80/108:M45-49 M# 405   27:30  8:51
  519 Robert DiGiore      Williamsville   NY  92/121:M40-44 M# 406   27:30  8:51
  520 Jack A. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  42/ 64:M50-54 M# 407   27:33  8:52
  521 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  81/108:M45-49 M# 408   27:34  8:52
  522 Brian M. Alf        Williamsville   NY  25/ 51:M11-14 M# 409   27:36  8:52
  523 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  23/ 55:F40-44 F# 114   27:36  8:52
  524 Evelyn MacPhee      Amherst         NY  11/ 37:F45-49 F# 115   27:37  8:53
  525 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  43/ 64:M50-54 M# 410   27:38  8:53
  526 John J. Welsch      Williamsville   NY  44/ 64:M50-54 M# 411   27:38  8:53
  527 Michael Allexenberg Hamburg         NY  45/ 64:M50-54 M# 412   27:39  8:53
  528 Deb L. Holmes       Hamburg         NY  12/ 37:F45-49 F# 116   27:39  8:53
  529 David C. Haumesser  Williamsville   NY  82/108:M45-49 M# 413   27:40  8:54
  530 Wanda I. Schoenfeld Tonawanda       NY  24/ 55:F40-44 F# 117   27:44  8:55
  531 Jennifer L. Smith   Buffalo         NY  18/ 39:F30-34 F# 118   27:44  8:55
  532 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY   7/ 14:F20-24 F# 119   27:45  8:55
  533 Donna M. Donohue    West Seneca     NY  24/ 66:F35-39 F# 120   27:45  8:55
  534 M. A. Churchill     Williamsville   NY  13/ 37:F45-49 F# 121   27:47  8:56
  535 Brian L. Carrier    Getzville       NY  93/121:M40-44 M# 414   27:47  8:56
  536 Suzanne M. Sendlak  Kenmore         NY  25/ 66:F35-39 F# 122   27:47  8:56
  537 Maryanne Cappellino Clarence Center NY  14/ 37:F45-49 F# 123   27:49  8:57
  538 Mary C. Gearing     Buffalo         NY  19/ 39:F30-34 F# 124   27:49  8:57
  539 Thomas Bassanello   East Amherst    NY  94/121:M40-44 M# 415   27:49  8:57
  540 Tom J. LaGree       Williamsville   NY   6/ 21:M 1-10 M# 416   27:50  8:57
  541 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  83/108:M45-49 M# 417   27:50  8:57
  542 Karen Muscarella    Gasport         NY  26/ 66:F35-39 F# 125   27:51  8:57
  543 Anthony Mancinelli  Williamsville   NY  84/108:M45-49 M# 418   27:51  8:57
  544 Robin T. Czerwinski Buffalo         NY  27/ 66:F35-39 F# 126   27:52  8:58
  545 Joseph R. Rebisz    West Seneca     NY  95/121:M40-44 M# 419   27:53  8:58
  546 Mindee B. Mutty     Amherst         NY  15/ 35:F25-29 F# 127   27:54  8:58
  547 Gary J. Damon       East Amherst    NY  85/108:M45-49 M# 420   27:55  8:59
  548 Jenna L. Witkowski  Gowanda         NY   5/ 31:F11-14 F# 128   27:58  9:00
  549 Kathleen Manno      Cheektowaga     NY   3/  6:F55-59 F# 129   27:58  9:00
  550 Pamela B. Tymchak   East Amherst    NY  28/ 66:F35-39 F# 130   27:59  9:00
  551 John P. Cozza       Getzville       NY  26/ 51:M11-14 M# 421   27:59  9:00
  552 Payton C. Kish      Naples          FL  27/ 51:M11-14 M# 422   27:59  9:00
  553 Timothy A. Deck     Buffalo         NY  96/121:M40-44 M# 423   28:04  9:01
  554 Pam Leo             Tonawanda       NY   4/ 17:F50-54 F# 131   28:06  9:02
  555 David Bauer         East Amherst    NY  36/ 43:M30-34 M# 424   28:07  9:02
  556 Lauren M. Hartmayer Clarence Center NY   8/ 14:F20-24 F# 132   28:07  9:02
  557 Jill E. Vaughan     Clarence Center NY   9/ 14:F20-24 F# 133   28:08  9:03
  558 Marilyn Calabrese   Getzville       NY  25/ 55:F40-44 F# 134   28:08  9:03
  559 Jennifer Piwko      Amherst         NY  16/ 35:F25-29 F# 135   28:09  9:03
  560 Kevin B. Albaugh    Williamsville   NY  97/121:M40-44 M# 425   28:09  9:03
  561 Katrina J. Mattfeld Williamsville   NY  17/ 35:F25-29 F# 136   28:09  9:03
  562 Jodi Dindas DiTusa  Buffalo         NY  18/ 35:F25-29 F# 137   28:10  9:03
  563 Caitlin Hambridge   Amherst         NY   6/ 31:F11-14 F# 138   28:10  9:03
  564 Michael Tramposch   East Amherst    NY  28/ 51:M11-14 M# 426   28:10  9:03
  565 Robert J. Kreppel   Clarence        NY  98/121:M40-44 M# 427   28:11  9:04
  566 Michael J. Stahl    Williamsville   NY  59/ 76:M35-39 M# 428   28:12  9:04
  567 Kevin D. McCarthy   East Amherst    NY  37/ 43:M30-34 M# 429   28:16  9:05
  568 Colleen W. Darby    Snyder          NY  29/ 66:F35-39 F# 139   28:17  9:06
  569 Patricia L. Schulz  East Amherst    NY  26/ 55:F40-44 F# 140   28:18  9:06
  570 Daniel J. Valtin    Orchard Park    NY  38/ 43:M30-34 M# 430   28:19  9:06
  571 Juli M. Frank       Buffalo         NY  27/ 55:F40-44 F# 141   28:20  9:07
  572 Mary C. DiVita      Williamsville   NY  30/ 66:F35-39 F# 142   28:20  9:07
  573 Alan S. Cherbow     East Amherst    NY  86/108:M45-49 M# 431   28:21  9:07
  574 Karen J. Lillie     Buffalo         NY   7/ 31:F11-14 F# 143   28:21  9:07
  575 David B. Lillie     Buffalo         NY  46/ 64:M50-54 M# 432   28:21  9:07
  576 Philip D. Frapwell  Williamsville   NY  87/108:M45-49 M# 433   28:23  9:08
  577 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY  88/108:M45-49 M# 434   28:23  9:08
  578 James E. Suminski   Eggertsville    NY  99/121:M40-44 M# 435   28:25  9:08
  579 Larry J. Regan      Williamsville   NY 100/121:M40-44 M# 436   28:26  9:09
  580 Meredith E. Gerrish Williamsville   NY  12/ 26:F15-19 F# 144   28:27  9:09
  581 Jennifer Connolly   Williamsville   NY  13/ 26:F15-19 F# 145   28:27  9:09
  582 Craig J. Alf        Williamsville   NY  89/108:M45-49 M# 437   28:28  9:09
  583 Lynda A. Davidson   Williamsville   NY  31/ 66:F35-39 F# 146   28:28  9:09
  584 Cheryl Alessandra   Buffalo         NY  20/ 39:F30-34 F# 147   28:29  9:10
  585 Mary G. Michalski   East Amherst    NY  28/ 55:F40-44 F# 148   28:29  9:10
  586 Sandi K. Sylvester  Lancaster       NY  29/ 55:F40-44 F# 149   28:30  9:10
  587 Renee Slepian       Williamsville   NY  21/ 39:F30-34 F# 150   28:30  9:10
  588 Donna L. Silvestri  Williamsville   NY  32/ 66:F35-39 F# 151   28:30  9:10
  589 Michael Silvestri   Williamsville   NY   7/ 21:M 1-10 M# 438   28:30  9:10
  590 Richard Stefanski   East Amherst    NY  29/ 51:M11-14 M# 439   28:31  9:10
  591 Thomas A. Doran     Buffalo         NY  60/ 76:M35-39 M# 440   28:31  9:10
  592 Karen A. Reardon    Buffalo         NY  30/ 55:F40-44 F# 152   28:31  9:10
  593 Blythe E. Fox       Hamburg         NY   8/ 31:F11-14 F# 153   28:31  9:10
  594 James R. Fox        Hamburg         NY  90/108:M45-49 M# 441   28:32  9:10
  595 Michele M. Laux     Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 35:F25-29 F# 154   28:32  9:10
  596 Matthew J. Kubus    Getzville       NY  30/ 51:M11-14 M# 442   28:34  9:11
  597 David J. LaMastra   Williamsville   NY  61/ 76:M35-39 M# 443   28:35  9:11
  598 Lorraine S. Grimm   Buffalo         NY  33/ 66:F35-39 F# 155   28:37  9:12
  599 Melody A. Calabrese Buffalo         NY  20/ 35:F25-29 F# 156   28:38  9:12
  600 Tim D. Creahan      Williamsville   NY  19/ 21:M15-19 M# 444   28:40  9:13
  601 Christine M. Rogers Clarence        NY   9/ 31:F11-14 F# 157   28:41  9:13
  602 Jeff Schneeberger   Williamsville   NY  31/ 51:M11-14 M# 445   28:41  9:13
  603 Gary E. Strenkoski  Niagara Falls   NY  91/108:M45-49 M# 446   28:42  9:14
  604 Barbara E. Duke     Buffalo         NY  34/ 66:F35-39 F# 158   28:42  9:14
  605 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY  92/108:M45-49 M# 447   28:42  9:14
  606 Margaret Courtin    Williamsville   NY  31/ 55:F40-44 F# 159   28:43  9:14
  607 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY 101/121:M40-44 M# 448   28:43  9:14
  608 Pat L. LaDuca       Williamsville   NY  32/ 55:F40-44 F# 160   28:44  9:14
  609 A. Cieri-Warthling  N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 66:F35-39 F# 161   28:46  9:15
  610 Luke S. Marchiori   Williamsville   NY   8/ 21:M 1-10 M# 449   28:46  9:15
  611 Robert J. Kogutek   Williamsville   NY  47/ 64:M50-54 M# 450   28:47  9:15
  612 Donna M. Hopkins    Newfane         NY  15/ 37:F45-49 F# 162   28:49  9:16
  613 Denise H. Kennedy   Tonawanda       NY  21/ 35:F25-29 F# 163   28:50  9:16
  614 Michael J. Bauer    Getzville       NY  32/ 51:M11-14 M# 451   28:52  9:17
  615 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  16/ 37:F45-49 F# 164   28:54  9:18
  616 Chuck Heiser        Cheektowaga     NY  93/108:M45-49 M# 452   28:56  9:18
  617 Michael L. Frey     East Amherst    NY  33/ 51:M11-14 M# 453   28:56  9:18
  618 Michael R. Rogers   East Amherst    NY  94/108:M45-49 M# 454   28:57  9:19
  619 James Steele        Akron           NY  25/ 28:M25-29 M# 455   28:58  9:19
  620 Joseph S. Fanara    Williamsville   NY  34/ 51:M11-14 M# 456   28:58  9:19
  621 Amelia Prozny       Williamsville   NY  22/ 35:F25-29 F# 165   28:58  9:19
  622 Michael J. Pitman   Amherst         NY 102/121:M40-44 M# 457   28:59  9:19
  623 Michael Schifferli  Williamsville   NY  35/ 51:M11-14 M# 458   29:00  9:19
  624 Arthur H. Jones     Rochester       NY  95/108:M45-49 M# 459   29:01  9:20
  625 Thomas M. Doody     Williamsville   NY  62/ 76:M35-39 M# 460   29:01  9:20
  626 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 14:M55-59 M# 461   29:02  9:20
  627 Donald A. Hess      Snyder          NY  48/ 64:M50-54 M# 462   29:03  9:20
  628 Bob N. Kirbis       Clarence Center NY  63/ 76:M35-39 M# 463   29:03  9:20
  629 Lindsay D. Brooks   Orchard Park    NY  10/ 14:F20-24 F# 166   29:03  9:20
  630 Brian P. Shields    Kenmore         NY  11/ 14:M55-59 M# 464   29:07  9:22
  631 Alan N. Baer        Amherst         NY  96/108:M45-49 M# 465   29:08  9:22
  632 Regina F. Fedele    Williamsville   NY  33/ 55:F40-44 F# 167   29:09  9:22
  633 Karen L. Winiarz    Lancaster       NY  11/ 14:F20-24 F# 168   29:13  9:24
  634 Christopher Reisch  Lackawanna      NY  26/ 28:M25-29 M# 466   29:13  9:24
  635 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  17/ 37:F45-49 F# 169   29:16  9:25
  636 Rick Leugemors      Williamsville   NY 103/121:M40-44 M# 467   29:17  9:25
  637 Andy Murak          Hamburg         NY  39/ 43:M30-34 M# 468   29:19  9:26
  638 Michael J. Davidson Buffalo         NY  64/ 76:M35-39 M# 469   29:19  9:26
  639 Lester A. Hoeflich  East Amherst    NY   6/  8:M60-64 M# 470   29:21  9:26
  640 Robert Farrington   Williamsville   NY   5/  7:M65-69 M# 471   29:22  9:27
  641 Shirley A. McNamara Amherst         NY   5/ 17:F50-54 F# 170   29:22  9:27
  642 Jack E. Wagner      East Amherst    NY  49/ 64:M50-54 M# 472   29:24  9:27
  643 Sarah M. Roos       East Amherst    NY  14/ 26:F15-19 F# 171   29:24  9:27
  644 Henry C. Goodman    East Amherst    NY  40/ 43:M30-34 M# 473   29:26  9:28
  645 Mary Donna Beck     Williamsville   NY  36/ 66:F35-39 F# 172   29:27  9:28
  646 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   4/  7:M70-90 M# 474   29:28  9:28
  647 Michael V. Karas    Williamsville   NY 104/121:M40-44 M# 475   29:29  9:29
  648 Claudia A. Sielski  Williamsville   NY  37/ 66:F35-39 F# 173   29:31  9:29
  649 Edward A. Sielski   Williamsville   NY 105/121:M40-44 M# 476   29:31  9:29
  650 JoAnne Grana        Williamsville   NY  38/ 66:F35-39 F# 174   29:32  9:30
  651 Paul Schneeberger   Williamsville   NY  36/ 51:M11-14 M# 477   29:33  9:30
  652 Stanley L. Prozny   Williamsville   NY  50/ 64:M50-54 M# 478   29:34  9:30
  653 Lori A. Yohe        N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 55:F40-44 F# 175   29:35  9:31
  654 Darcy A. Dannheiser Twn. Tonawanda  NY  39/ 66:F35-39 F# 176   29:36  9:31
  655 Joseph S. Modica    Williamsville   NY 106/121:M40-44 M# 479   29:38  9:32
  656 Ned J. Gian, Sr.    East Amherst    NY  51/ 64:M50-54 M# 480   29:39  9:32
  657 Gail K. Metz        Lancaster       NY  23/ 35:F25-29 F# 177   29:40  9:32
  658 Veronica Serwacki   Buffalo         NY  18/ 37:F45-49 F# 178   29:41  9:33
  659 Sylvia F. Keller    Ocala           FL   4/  6:F55-59 F# 179   29:41  9:33
  660 Greg Henzler        East Amherst    NY  65/ 76:M35-39 M# 481   29:42  9:33
  661 Kurt P. Kennedy     Lockport        NY  41/ 43:M30-34 M# 482   29:43  9:33
  662 Jennifer Shanahan   Amherst         NY  40/ 66:F35-39 F# 180   29:49  9:35
  663 Steven Caprow       Springville     NY  97/108:M45-49 M# 483   29:50  9:36
  664 Kim M. Pesono       Kenmore         NY  41/ 66:F35-39 F# 181   29:53  9:37
  665 Patricia Connolly   Williamsville   NY  19/ 37:F45-49 F# 182   29:53  9:37
  666 Lisa M. Missert     Grand Island    NY  42/ 66:F35-39 F# 183   29:55  9:37
  667 Donald P. Heins     Williamsville   NY  20/ 21:M15-19 M# 484   29:56  9:37
  668 Kate M. Scibilia    Lancaster       NY  15/ 26:F15-19 F# 184   29:57  9:38
  669 Michael J. Heins    Williamsville   NY  98/108:M45-49 M# 485   29:59  9:38
  670 Tom A. Mazurowski   Cheektowaga     NY  66/ 76:M35-39 M# 486   30:02  9:39
  671 Laurie L. Vogelsang Williamsville   NY  35/ 55:F40-44 F# 185   30:02  9:39
  672 Catherine Forrestel East Amherst    NY   6/ 17:F50-54 F# 186   30:03  9:40
  673 Cindy L. Sweeney    Williamsville   NY  36/ 55:F40-44 F# 187   30:03  9:40
  674 Thomas E. Obst      Williamsville   NY  99/108:M45-49 M# 487   30:04  9:40
  675 J. Michael Connolly Williamsville   NY  37/ 51:M11-14 M# 488   30:06  9:41
  676 Anthony J. Clair    Williamsville   NY   9/ 21:M 1-10 M# 489   30:07  9:41
  677 Francis Augustine   Williamsville   NY  52/ 64:M50-54 M# 490   30:08  9:41
  678 R. Silvestri, Sr.   Williamsville   NY 107/121:M40-44 M# 491   30:11  9:42
  679 Lisa A. Lynch       East Aurora     NY  43/ 66:F35-39 F# 188   30:12  9:43
  680 Thomas V. Tiberia   East Amherst    NY 108/121:M40-44 M# 492   30:17  9:44
  681 Karen A. Vergo      Kenmore         NY  37/ 55:F40-44 F# 189   30:18  9:45
  682 Linda E. Gerbec     Amherst         NY   7/ 17:F50-54 F# 190   30:21  9:46
  683 Olessia Gian        Williamsville   NY  12/ 14:F20-24 F# 191   30:21  9:46
  684 Ned Gian, Jr.       Williamsville   NY  27/ 28:M25-29 M# 493   30:22  9:46
  685 Amy M. Willson      East Aurora     NY  24/ 35:F25-29 F# 192   30:22  9:46
  686 Johanna V. Hess     Snyder          NY  16/ 26:F15-19 F# 193   30:24  9:46
  687 Paul C. Cattieu     Williamsville   NY  38/ 51:M11-14 M# 494   30:25  9:47
  688 Patrick T. Newell   Williamsville   NY  39/ 51:M11-14 M# 495   30:27  9:47
  689 Marcia A. Deuser    Williamsville   NY   8/ 17:F50-54 F# 194   30:28  9:48
  690 Gretchen R. Orlando Amherst         NY  44/ 66:F35-39 F# 195   30:33  9:49
  691 Linda J. Welsch     Williamsville   NY   9/ 17:F50-54 F# 196   30:33  9:49
  692 Gary E. Manning     Clarence Center NY  53/ 64:M50-54 M# 496   30:37  9:51
  693 Shana M. Hill       Eden            NY  13/ 14:F20-24 F# 197   30:38  9:51
  694 Mary Rose Graham    Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 66:F35-39 F# 198   30:38  9:51
  695 James A. Kelsch     Getzville       NY  67/ 76:M35-39 M# 497   30:39  9:51
  696 Barbara Nuchereno   Williamsville   NY  46/ 66:F35-39 F# 199   30:39  9:51
  697 Maria Baer          Amherst         NY  20/ 37:F45-49 F# 200   30:40  9:52
  698 Paul N. Gunderman   Williamsville   NY   7/  8:M60-64 M# 498   30:40  9:52
  699 Frank Woods         Buffalo         NY  68/ 76:M35-39 M# 499   30:44  9:53
  700 Rosanne Modica      Buffalo         NY  22/ 39:F30-34 F# 201   30:44  9:53
  701 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY  10/ 17:F50-54 F# 202   30:45  9:53
  702 Louis J. Nuchereno  Williamsville   NY  69/ 76:M35-39 M# 500   30:46  9:54
  703 Collene M. Eckel    Williamsville   NY  47/ 66:F35-39 F# 203   30:46  9:54
  704 Timothy M. Sweeney  East Amherst    NY  21/ 21:M15-19 M# 501   30:46  9:54
  705 Ms. Jackson         Williamsville   NY  48/ 66:F35-39 F# 204   30:47  9:54
  706 Meaghan M. Pacer    Williamsville   NY  17/ 26:F15-19 F# 205   30:47  9:54
  707 Margot Howard       Williamsville   NY  18/ 26:F15-19 F# 206   30:51  9:55
  708 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  38/ 55:F40-44 F# 207   30:52  9:55
  709 Lynn M. Pitman      Amherst         NY  49/ 66:F35-39 F# 208   30:54  9:56
  710 Mark Ciesla         Clarence        NY 100/108:M45-49 M# 502   30:55  9:56
  711 Deborah B. Manning  Clarence Center NY  21/ 37:F45-49 F# 209   30:56  9:57
  712 Thomas J. Masterson Buffalo         NY  12/ 14:M55-59 M# 503   30:58  9:57
  713 Adele Waters        West Seneca     NY  39/ 55:F40-44 F# 210   31:00  9:58
  714 Amanda M. Mangione  Buffalo         NY  19/ 26:F15-19 F# 211   31:00  9:58
  715 Ann J. Schult       Williamsville   NY  40/ 55:F40-44 F# 212   31:01  9:58
  716 Mark Stadler        Clarence Center NY 109/121:M40-44 M# 504   31:01  9:58
  717 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  22/ 37:F45-49 F# 213   31:02  9:59
  718 Cheryl E. Catania   Depew           NY  23/ 37:F45-49 F# 214   31:02  9:59
  719 David R. Henning    Williamsville   NY  13/ 14:M55-59 M# 505   31:05 10:00
  720 Kyle A. Rickli      East Amherst    NY  10/ 21:M 1-10 M# 506   31:05 10:00
  721 Peggy Dirschberger  Lake View       NY  41/ 55:F40-44 F# 215   31:08 10:01
  722 Howard W. Finley    Amherst         NY  54/ 64:M50-54 M# 507   31:09 10:01
  723 Sherwood W. Noble   Depew           NY  55/ 64:M50-54 M# 508   31:13 10:02
  724 Alexandra M. Galbo  Amherst         NY  10/ 31:F11-14 F# 216   31:14 10:03
  725 Lynn M. Metz        Alden           NY  25/ 35:F25-29 F# 217   31:16 10:03
  726 Bill V. O'Connor    East Amherst    NY 101/108:M45-49 M# 509   31:17 10:04
  727 Danielle V. Lokaj   Williamsville   NY  11/ 31:F11-14 F# 218   31:18 10:04
  728 Anne R. Wadsworth   East Aurora     NY  42/ 55:F40-44 F# 219   31:20 10:05
  729 William Wadsworth   East Aurora     NY 110/121:M40-44 M# 510   31:22 10:05
  730 Leigh M. Nicholson  Amherst         NY  50/ 66:F35-39 F# 220   31:22 10:05
  731 M. C. Mildenberger  Buffalo         NY  23/ 39:F30-34 F# 221   31:26 10:06
  732 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   5/  7:M70-90 M# 511   31:26 10:06
  733 Erin A. O'Donnell   Buffalo         NY  24/ 39:F30-34 F# 222   31:27 10:07
  734 Anne E. Hunt        Williamsville   NY  11/ 17:F50-54 F# 223   31:28 10:07
  735 Robert Schifferli   Williamsville   NY 111/121:M40-44 M# 512   31:29 10:07
  736 Henry M. Lokaj      Williamsville   NY 112/121:M40-44 M# 513   31:32 10:08
  737 Benjamin S. Bolas   Williamsville   NY  40/ 51:M11-14 M# 514   31:33 10:09
  738 Kathy Dylag         Williamsville   NY  51/ 66:F35-39 F# 224   31:35 10:09
  739 Thomas E. Dylag     Williamsville   NY  70/ 76:M35-39 M# 515   31:35 10:09
  740 Teresa J. Lefko     Williamsville   NY  12/ 31:F11-14 F# 225   31:36 10:10
  741 Barbara A. Byers    Kenmore         NY  25/ 39:F30-34 F# 226   31:36 10:10
  742 Linda S. Coulter    Williamsville   NY  12/ 17:F50-54 F# 227   31:40 10:11
  743 R. Silvestri, Jr.   Williamsville   NY  11/ 21:M 1-10 M# 516   31:41 10:11
  744 Marlene Magliazzo   Grand Island    NY  43/ 55:F40-44 F# 228   31:42 10:12
  745 Leslie A. Koral     Amherst         NY  44/ 55:F40-44 F# 229   31:44 10:12
  746 Jennifer E. Bartus  Tonawanda       NY  26/ 39:F30-34 F# 230   31:44 10:12
  747 Carolyn M. Oshier   Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 35:F25-29 F# 231   31:45 10:13
  748 Judith A. Carroll   Clarence Center NY  24/ 37:F45-49 F# 232   31:45 10:13
  749 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  25/ 37:F45-49 F# 233   31:46 10:13
  750 Sarah Domanski      Sloan           NY  14/ 14:F20-24 F# 234   31:47 10:13
  751 Elizabeth M. Rickli East Amherst    NY  45/ 55:F40-44 F# 235   31:47 10:13
  752 Patricia M. Dwyer   Williamsville   NY  52/ 66:F35-39 F# 236   31:51 10:14
  753 Jill K. Bond        Williamsville   NY  53/ 66:F35-39 F# 237   31:51 10:14
  754 Jim T. Turner       Williamsville   NY  71/ 76:M35-39 M# 517   31:51 10:14
  755 Dan K. Mazurkiewicz East Amherst    NY  41/ 51:M11-14 M# 518   31:53 10:15
  756 Cheryl D. Chambers  Williamsville   NY  26/ 37:F45-49 F# 238   31:54 10:15
  757 Janet A. Richter    Williamsville   NY  27/ 37:F45-49 F# 239   31:58 10:17
  758 Tracey A. Hanypsiak Williamsville   NY  27/ 35:F25-29 F# 240   31:58 10:17
  759 Geoff B. Richter    Williamsville   NY  56/ 64:M50-54 M# 519   31:59 10:17
  760 Barbara C. Shanahan Buffalo         NY  54/ 66:F35-39 F# 241   32:00 10:17
  761 Suzanne M. Zanelli  Orchard Park    NY  55/ 66:F35-39 F# 242   32:01 10:18
  762 Kathleen Kirst      Hamburg         NY  28/ 37:F45-49 F# 243   32:06 10:19
  763 Ellen Silver        Williamsville   NY  46/ 55:F40-44 F# 244   32:08 10:20
  764 Elizabeth A. Nasca  Williamsville   NY  20/ 26:F15-19 F# 245   32:09 10:20
  765 Jennifer M. Coleman Buffalo         NY  27/ 39:F30-34 F# 246   32:13 10:22
  766 Michele M. Grimaldi Tonawanda       NY  56/ 66:F35-39 F# 247   32:15 10:22
  767 Michael Kaszynski   Kenmore         NY 113/121:M40-44 M# 520   32:17 10:23
  768 Tracy A. Carleton   Buffalo         NY  28/ 39:F30-34 F# 248   32:21 10:24
  769 Charles J. Turner   Kenmore         NY  72/ 76:M35-39 M# 521   32:23 10:25
  770 Tom J. Crowley      Cheektowaga     NY  57/ 64:M50-54 M# 522   32:32 10:28
  771 Stephen J. Rickli   East Amherst    NY  12/ 21:M 1-10 M# 523   32:37 10:29
  772 Ronald Ripstein     East Amherst    NY  58/ 64:M50-54 M# 524   32:37 10:29
  773 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  57/ 66:F35-39 F# 249   32:38 10:30
  774 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   1/  3:F60-64 F# 250   32:40 10:30
  775 Dennis M. Lupp      Grand Island    NY  42/ 43:M30-34 M# 525   32:43 10:31
  776 Meghan S. Kennedy   Williamsville   NY  13/ 31:F11-14 F# 251   33:04 10:38
  777 Barbara A. Bargman  Williamsville   NY  29/ 37:F45-49 F# 252   33:05 10:38
  778 Marie A. Jeffrey    Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 26:F15-19 F# 253   33:06 10:39
  779 Elaine Budelewski   Depew           NY  28/ 35:F25-29 F# 254   33:07 10:39
  780 August J. Pieri     East Amherst    NY   8/  8:M60-64 M# 526   33:07 10:39
  781 Karen N. Caruso     East Amherst    NY  29/ 39:F30-34 F# 255   33:07 10:39
  782 Greg A. Wittig      Cheektowaga     NY   6/  7:M65-69 M# 527   33:11 10:40
  783 Clem R. Arrison     Williamsville   NY   7/  7:M65-69 M# 528   33:11 10:40
  784 Elisabeth Barnett   Amherst         NY  58/ 66:F35-39 F# 256   33:15 10:41
  785 Carolyn E. Frieman  East Amherst    NY   5/  6:F55-59 F# 257   33:21 10:43
  786 Marie S. Snyder     Williamsville   NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 258   33:21 10:43
  787 Richard A. Rickli   East Amherst    NY 102/108:M45-49 M# 529   33:22 10:44
  788 Kathy R. Kaminski   Amherst         NY  30/ 37:F45-49 F# 259   33:23 10:44
  789 Roberta Schreiber   Amherst         NY  29/ 35:F25-29 F# 260   33:24 10:44
  790 Peggy Gugliuzza     Buffalo         NY  47/ 55:F40-44 F# 261   33:25 10:45
  791 Katie A. Hoernig    Williamsville   NY  14/ 31:F11-14 F# 262   33:28 10:46
  792 Scott A. Marcus     Getzville       NY  73/ 76:M35-39 M# 530   33:28 10:46
  793 Melissa D. Wilt     Clarence        NY  22/ 26:F15-19 F# 263   33:29 10:46
  794 Corey Tepas         Williamsville   NY  42/ 51:M11-14 M# 531   33:30 10:46
  795 Roslyn P. Marcus    Getzville       NY  59/ 66:F35-39 F# 264   33:30 10:46
  796 Michael J. Spada    Williamsville   NY 114/121:M40-44 M# 532   33:30 10:46
  797 Michael Wojtowicz   East Amherst    NY  43/ 51:M11-14 M# 533   33:31 10:47
  798 David P. O'Connor   Buffalo         NY 103/108:M45-49 M# 534   33:35 10:48
  799 William J. O'Connor Buffalo         NY  44/ 51:M11-14 M# 535   33:36 10:48
  800 Trisha A. Walsh     Amherst         NY  30/ 35:F25-29 F# 265   33:37 10:49
  801 Brian M. Walsh      Amherst         NY  28/ 28:M25-29 M# 536   33:37 10:49
  802 Frank A. Schiappa   Getzville       NY  13/ 21:M 1-10 M# 537   33:38 10:49
  803 Samuel P. Schiappa  Getzville       NY 115/121:M40-44 M# 538   33:39 10:49
  804 Lisa M. Stabel      Williamsville   NY  15/ 31:F11-14 F# 266   33:49 10:52
  805 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   6/  7:M70-90 M# 539   33:49 10:52
  806 Nicole A. Fisher    East Aurora     NY  31/ 35:F25-29 F# 267   33:52 10:53
  807 Sue M. Allan        Kenmore         NY  60/ 66:F35-39 F# 268   33:53 10:54
  808 Ryan P. Maher       Williamsville   NY  14/ 21:M 1-10 M# 540   33:55 10:54
  809 Bob A. Moses        Amherst         NY 116/121:M40-44 M# 541   33:55 10:54
  810 Ann M. Mebert       Alden           NY  31/ 37:F45-49 F# 269   33:57 10:55
  811 Sherri A. Morlock   Clarence Center NY  30/ 39:F30-34 F# 270   33:59 10:56
  812 Eileen Nowak        Williamsville   NY  48/ 55:F40-44 F# 271   33:59 10:56
  813 Susan B. Nicholson  Williamsville   NY  31/ 39:F30-34 F# 272   34:01 10:56
  814 Mary Kate Haumesser Williamsville   NY  16/ 31:F11-14 F# 273   34:03 10:57
  815 John F. Somer       Eggertsville    NY  74/ 76:M35-39 M# 542   34:04 10:57
  816 Bill A. O'Donnell   East Amherst    NY   7/  7:M70-90 M# 543   34:05 10:58
  817 Marc J. Wagner      East Amherst    NY  45/ 51:M11-14 M# 544   34:21 11:03
  818 Sean M. Weppner     Williamsville   NY  46/ 51:M11-14 M# 545   34:24 11:04
  819 Jeff J. Ball        Williamsville   NY 117/121:M40-44 M# 546   34:25 11:04
  820 Krystin Donner      East Concord    NY  17/ 31:F11-14 F# 274   34:26 11:04
  821 M. Lopez-Tjahjadi   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  32/ 39:F30-34 F# 275   34:26 11:04
  822 Jake Mumme          Amherst         NY  59/ 64:M50-54 M# 547   34:27 11:05
  823 Julie M. Sage       Rochester       NY  32/ 37:F45-49 F# 276   34:27 11:05
  824 Lindsay A. Brownell Williamsville   NY  18/ 31:F11-14 F# 277   34:29 11:05
  825 Gregory P. Smith    Williamsville   NY  15/ 21:M 1-10 M# 548   34:33 11:07
  826 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY 104/108:M45-49 M# 549   34:37 11:08
  827 Aaron Lennert       Williamsville   NY  16/ 21:M 1-10 M# 550   34:40 11:09
  828 Shannon Schneider   Gowanda         NY  19/ 31:F11-14 F# 278   34:42 11:09
  829 Joseph C. Gagliano  East Amherst    NY 118/121:M40-44 M# 551   34:43 11:10
  830 Deborah A. Ogorzaly Amherst         NY  61/ 66:F35-39 F# 279   34:51 11:12
  831 Maureen E. Cattieu  Williamsville   NY  20/ 31:F11-14 F# 280   34:53 11:13
  832 Kate T. Jureller    Colden          NY  32/ 35:F25-29 F# 281   34:55 11:14
  833 James Dosher        Tonawanda       NY   9/ 10:M20-24 M# 552   35:01 11:16
  834 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  62/ 66:F35-39 F# 282   35:06 11:17
  835 Timothy W. Kreuz    Getzville       NY 105/108:M45-49 M# 553   35:07 11:17
  836 Brendan Sorrento    Kenmore         NY  17/ 21:M 1-10 M# 554   35:08 11:18
  837 Rick A. Sorrento    Kenmore         NY 119/121:M40-44 M# 555   35:09 11:18
  838 Thomas P. Casey     Orchard Park    NY  60/ 64:M50-54 M# 556   35:10 11:18
  839 Maureen J. Marris   Snyder          NY  63/ 66:F35-39 F# 283   35:11 11:19
  840 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   3/  3:F60-64 F# 284   35:13 11:19
  841 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 106/108:M45-49 M# 557   35:14 11:20
  842 Josie Koch          Clarence        NY  33/ 37:F45-49 F# 285   35:20 11:22
  843 Holly A. Kerwin     Williamsville   NY  33/ 35:F25-29 F# 286   35:33 11:26
  844 Michael G. McCoy    Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 64:M50-54 M# 558   35:35 11:26
  845 Robin M. Murcin     Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 39:F30-34 F# 287   35:47 11:30
  846 Ann C. Kenna        Williamsville   NY  21/ 31:F11-14 F# 288   35:57 11:34
  847 Daniel R. Brody     Alden           NY  62/ 64:M50-54 M# 559   36:13 11:39
  848 Lisa A. Matthies    Alden           NY  34/ 35:F25-29 F# 289   36:16 11:40
  849 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  14/ 14:M55-59 M# 560   36:16 11:40
  850 Ann M. Freer        Tonawanda       NY  64/ 66:F35-39 F# 290   36:20 11:41
  851 Eric M. Davis       Dunkirk         NY  10/ 10:M20-24 M# 561   36:23 11:42
  852 Emily J. Regan      Williamsville   NY  22/ 31:F11-14 F# 291   36:23 11:42
  853 Ellen K. McCarthy   Williamsville   NY  23/ 26:F15-19 F# 292   36:35 11:46
  854 Shawn P. McGinty    Clarence Center NY 120/121:M40-44 M# 562   36:39 11:47
  855 Katie M. Lintner    Williamsville   NY  23/ 31:F11-14 F# 293   36:50 11:51
  856 Ryan A. Morris      East Amherst    NY  47/ 51:M11-14 M# 563   36:58 11:53
  857 Jim Borkowski       Tonawanda       NY  75/ 76:M35-39 M# 564   37:25 12:02
  858 Jennifer Charlton   Williamsville   NY  24/ 31:F11-14 F# 294   37:35 12:05
  859 Will L. Regan       Williamsville   NY  18/ 21:M 1-10 M# 565   37:36 12:05
  860 Jacquelyn M. Tepas  Williamsville   NY  49/ 55:F40-44 F# 295   37:37 12:06
  861 Margaret V. Walker  Cambridge Sprng PA   1/  1:F70-90 F# 296   37:44 12:08
  862 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 107/108:M45-49 M# 566   37:51 12:10
  863 June W. Hoeflich    East Amherst    NY  13/ 17:F50-54 F# 297   37:52 12:11
  864 Paul J. Clair       Williamsville   NY  48/ 51:M11-14 M# 567   38:05 12:15
  865 Kenzie Swift        Williamsville   NY  25/ 31:F11-14 F# 298   38:07 12:15
  866 Vera B. Arrison     Williamsville   NY   1/  1:F65-69 F# 299   38:07 12:15
  867 Donna Latorre       Amherst         NY  34/ 39:F30-34 F# 300   38:10 12:16
  868 Meghan E. McCarthy  Williamsville   NY  26/ 31:F11-14 F# 301   38:16 12:18
  869 Mary A. Delbaiso    East Amherst    NY  24/ 26:F15-19 F# 302   39:25 12:40
  870 Marilyn Augustine   Williamsville   NY  25/ 26:F15-19 F# 303   39:28 12:41
  871 Trish Hartmayer     Clarence Center NY  14/ 17:F50-54 F# 304   39:37 12:44
  872 Lisa M. Hunt        Williamsville   NY  35/ 39:F30-34 F# 305   39:49 12:48
  873 Emily K. Dolata     Williamsville   NY   2/  4:F 1-10 F# 306   40:01 12:52
  874 Thomas M. Dolata    Williamsville   NY  63/ 64:M50-54 M# 568   40:17 12:57
  875 Dianne S. McCarthy  East Amherst    NY  36/ 39:F30-34 F# 307   40:17 12:57
  876 Lorrie P. Sheehan   Amherst         NY  50/ 55:F40-44 F# 308   40:18 12:57
  877 Domenic F. DiLoreto East Amherst    NY  76/ 76:M35-39 M# 569   40:38 13:04
  878 Tom J. Coniglio     Amherst         NY 108/108:M45-49 M# 570   40:45 13:06
  879 John G. Cressey     Tonawanda       NY  43/ 43:M30-34 M# 571   41:26 13:19
  880 Lynn A. Barnett     Williamsville   NY  51/ 55:F40-44 F# 309   41:32 13:21
  881 Drew W. Crawford    East Amherst    NY  49/ 51:M11-14 M# 572   41:47 13:26
  882 Nicholas Tringali   East Amherst    NY  50/ 51:M11-14 M# 573   41:49 13:27
  883 Karen B. Smith      Depew           NY  15/ 17:F50-54 F# 310   41:51 13:27
  884 Russell R. Raymondo Williamsville   NY  64/ 64:M50-54 M# 574   42:33 13:41
  885 Alaine Owen         Williamsville   NY  65/ 66:F35-39 F# 311   42:34 13:41
  886 Patricia J. Weber   Orchard Park    NY  34/ 37:F45-49 F# 312   42:52 13:47
  887 Margaret Molnar     Orchard Park    NY  16/ 17:F50-54 F# 313   42:52 13:47
  888 Jessica A. Moses    Amherst         NY   3/  4:F 1-10 F# 314   43:11 13:53
  889 Kimberly Majewski   Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 31:F11-14 F# 315   43:11 13:53
  890 Anne Augustine      Williamsville   NY  28/ 31:F11-14 F# 316   43:11 13:53
  891 Kelly A. Smith      Williamsville   NY   4/  4:F 1-10 F# 317   44:01 14:09
  892 Holly A. Smith      Williamsville   NY  66/ 66:F35-39 F# 318   44:02 14:10
  893 Elizabeth Schaefer  Lancaster       NY  37/ 39:F30-34 F# 319   44:16 14:14
  894 Michael D. Postles  Williamsville   NY  51/ 51:M11-14 M# 575   44:23 14:16
  895 A. S. Schurr        East Amherst    NY  52/ 55:F40-44 F# 320   44:23 14:16
  896 Diane M. Wagner     East Amherst    NY  35/ 37:F45-49 F# 321   45:15 14:33
  897 Susan B. Kogutek    Williamsville   NY  17/ 17:F50-54 F# 322   45:16 14:33
  898 Michael C. Sweeney  East Amherst    NY  19/ 21:M 1-10 M# 576   45:25 14:36
  899 Bernadette Majewski Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 55:F40-44 F# 323   45:46 14:43
  900 Colleen R. Pontillo Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 35:F25-29 F# 324   46:23 14:55
  901 Marie A. DeVeso     Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 37:F45-49 F# 325   46:23 14:55
  902 Gloria A. Duffey    Lancaster       NY  54/ 55:F40-44 F# 326   46:26 14:56
  903 Jackson C. Taylor   Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 21:M 1-10 M# 577   46:29 14:57
  904 George B. Shea      Kenmore         NY 121/121:M40-44 M# 578   46:33 14:58
  905 Sally A. Sams       Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 37:F45-49 F# 327   47:14 15:11
  906 Jill Parisi         Grand Island    NY  55/ 55:F40-44 F# 328   47:52 15:23
  907 Eric P. Wojtowicz   East Amherst    NY  21/ 21:M 1-10 M# 579   47:52 15:23
  908 Mary W. Lefko       Williamsville   NY  26/ 26:F15-19 F# 329   50:06 16:07
  909 Kristin M. Fries    Williamsville   NY  38/ 39:F30-34 F# 330   50:15 16:09
  910 Kimberley A. Varano Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 39:F30-34 F# 331   50:16 16:10
  911 Rosemary Fries      Williamsville   NY   6/  6:F55-59 F# 332   52:51 17:00
  912 Kelly A. Logan      East Amherst    NY  29/ 31:F11-14 F# 333   52:52 17:00
  913 Sabrina K. Puentes  Lockport        NY  30/ 31:F11-14 F# 334   54:55 17:39
  914 Laura A. Moen       Williamsville   NY  31/ 31:F11-14 F# 335   55:09 17:44
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY