-------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       1998 St. Gregory the Great 5k                     

                              Williamsville, NY                          

                               June 19th, 1998                           

                                                                         

                                                                         

                     Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net              

                                                                         

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1 Jim Dunlop          Getzville       NY   1/ 51:M25-29 M#   1   15:05  4:51

    2 Derek J. White      Williamsville   NY   2/ 51:M25-29 M#   2   15:26  4:58

    3 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   1/119:M35-39 M#   3   15:50  5:05

    4 John Furgele        Rochester       NY   1/ 72:M30-34 M#   4   15:51  5:06

    5 Thomas Proctor, IV  Niagara Falls   NY   1/ 19:M20-24 M#   5   16:00  5:09

    6 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/165:M40-44 M#   6   16:02  5:09

    7 Joseph F. Biasillo  West Seneca     NY   2/ 72:M30-34 M#   7   16:07  5:11

    8 Matthew T. Bowers   Rochester       NY   1/ 35:M15-19 M#   8   16:15  5:14

    9 Paul T. Culligan    Hamburg         NY   2/ 35:M15-19 M#   9   16:17  5:14

   10 Glenn D. Palin      Hamburg         NY   3/ 51:M25-29 M#  10   16:24  5:16

   11 Steve R. White      Elma            NY   4/ 51:M25-29 M#  11   16:39  5:21

   12 Guy M. Whalen       Hamburg         NY   2/119:M35-39 M#  12   16:45  5:23

   13 John A. Hardick     Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 51:M25-29 M#  13   16:52  5:25

   14 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   3/119:M35-39 M#  14   16:53  5:26

   15 Michael P. Doherty  Getzville       NY   2/165:M40-44 M#  15   17:08  5:31

   16 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY   3/165:M40-44 M#  16   17:14  5:32

   17 Guy B. George       East Amherst    NY   4/119:M35-39 M#  17   17:16  5:33

   18 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   3/ 35:M15-19 M#  18   17:28  5:37

   19 Austin S. Scaccia   East Amherst    NY   4/ 35:M15-19 M#  19   17:29  5:37

   20 Jim L. Hogan        Boston          NY   1/135:M45-49 M#  20   17:32  5:38

   21 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   4/165:M40-44 M#  21   17:33  5:39

   22 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   6/ 51:M25-29 M#  22   17:35  5:39

   23 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   2/135:M45-49 M#  23   17:37  5:40

   24 Thomas P. Vannelli  Depew           NY   2/ 19:M20-24 M#  24   17:40  5:41

   25 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY   5/119:M35-39 M#  25   17:41  5:41

   26 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   1/ 60:M50-54 M#  26   17:43  5:42

   27 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   6/119:M35-39 M#  27   17:45  5:42

   28 David P. Alessi     Hamburg         NY   3/135:M45-49 M#  28   17:45  5:42

   29 Larry F. Krajewski  Buffalo         NY   4/135:M45-49 M#  29   17:46  5:43

   30 Stephen F. Walter   West Seneca     NY   7/119:M35-39 M#  30   17:48  5:43

   31 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   5/135:M45-49 M#  31   17:49  5:44

   32 Scott B. Ickes      Rochester       NY   5/ 35:M15-19 M#  32   17:52  5:45

   33 Gary Sterber        Geneseo         NY   6/135:M45-49 M#  33   17:53  5:45

   34 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   7/135:M45-49 M#  34   17:57  5:46

   35 James F. Masiello   Grand Island    NY   8/119:M35-39 M#  35   18:02  5:48

   36 Chip Skop           Buffalo         NY   3/ 72:M30-34 M#  36   18:05  5:49

   37 Rebecca Heuer       Forestville     NY   1/ 54:F30-34 F#   1   18:06  5:49

   38 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY   5/165:M40-44 M#  37   18:06  5:49

   39 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   4/ 72:M30-34 M#  38   18:06  5:49

   40 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   9/119:M35-39 M#  39   18:09  5:50

   41 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   2/ 60:M50-54 M#  40   18:10  5:50

   42 Kristin Schiesswohl Williamsville   NY   1/ 37:F25-29 F#   2   18:10  5:50

   43 Jacob L. Bielecki   Akron           NY   6/ 35:M15-19 M#  41   18:11  5:51

   44 Chad White          Clarence        NY   7/ 51:M25-29 M#  42   18:17  5:53

   45 Henry J. May        Hamburg         NY   6/165:M40-44 M#  43   18:18  5:53

   46 Patrick J. Mahaney  Buffalo         NY   7/ 35:M15-19 M#  44   18:19  5:53

   47 Winston C. Guy      Williamson      NY   5/ 72:M30-34 M#  45   18:19  5:53

   48 Patrick L. Leone    Orchard Park    NY   3/ 19:M20-24 M#  46   18:21  5:54

   49 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   7/165:M40-44 M#  47   18:21  5:54

   50 Richard P. Strahin  Buffalo         NY   4/ 19:M20-24 M#  48   18:23  5:55

   51 Gary O. Morton      Rixford         PA   8/135:M45-49 M#  49   18:27  5:56

   52 Frank A. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   9/135:M45-49 M#  50   18:31  5:57

   53 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY   8/ 51:M25-29 M#  51   18:31  5:57

   54 Dave M. Rogers      Clarence        NY   8/ 35:M15-19 M#  52   18:31  5:57

   55 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY   5/ 19:M20-24 M#  53   18:31  5:57

   56 Daryl D. Clarke     Amherst         NY   6/ 19:M20-24 M#  54   18:33  5:58

   57 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   1/ 24:M55-59 M#  55   18:37  5:59

   58 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   3/ 60:M50-54 M#  56   18:38  5:59

   59 Carl Iseman, Jr.    Franklinville   NY  10/135:M45-49 M#  57   18:41  6:00

   60 Leslie A. Jones     Hamburg         NY   1/ 65:F40-44 F#   3   18:45  6:02

   61 Eamonn K. Bakewell  Williamsville   NY   9/ 35:M15-19 M#  58   18:50  6:03

   62 Denny Donner        Arcade          NY  10/119:M35-39 M#  59   18:51  6:04

   63 Timothy J. Hogan    Williamsville   NY  11/119:M35-39 M#  60   18:52  6:04

   64 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   8/165:M40-44 M#  61   18:54  6:05

   65 James McKeel        Buffalo         NY   9/165:M40-44 M#  62   18:55  6:05

   66 Tom Droz            East Amherst    NY  10/165:M40-44 M#  63   18:58  6:06

   67 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  12/119:M35-39 M#  64   19:01  6:07

   68 Bridget Niland      Williamsville   NY   2/ 37:F25-29 F#   4   19:05  6:08

   69 E. E. Collins-Testa Buffalo         NY   3/ 37:F25-29 F#   5   19:06  6:08

   70 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY  11/165:M40-44 M#  65   19:07  6:09

   71 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   4/ 60:M50-54 M#  66   19:08  6:09

   72 Patrick W. Brenda   Akron           NY  10/ 35:M15-19 M#  67   19:11  6:10

   73 Tom Shanahan        Amherst         NY  13/119:M35-39 M#  68   19:12  6:10

   74 James C. Kavanagh   Lancaster       NY  12/165:M40-44 M#  69   19:13  6:11

   75 Maggie Whelehan     Le Roy          NY   4/ 37:F25-29 F#   6   19:13  6:11

   76 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  13/165:M40-44 M#  70   19:15  6:11

   77 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY  11/135:M45-49 M#  71   19:15  6:11

   78 Kenn C. Hunter      Hamburg         NY  12/135:M45-49 M#  72   19:16  6:12

   79 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   2/ 54:F30-34 F#   7   19:17  6:12

   80 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   1/ 91:F35-39 F#   8   19:21  6:13

   81 Joe F. Poturalski   Williamsville   NY  14/119:M35-39 M#  73   19:24  6:14

   82 Mike P. Kendall     Buffalo         NY  15/119:M35-39 M#  74   19:27  6:15

   83 John J. Niblock     East Amherst    NY  16/119:M35-39 M#  75   19:28  6:16

   84 Daniel G. Mahler    Hamilton        ON   6/ 72:M30-34 M#  76   19:28  6:16

   85 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   2/ 24:M55-59 M#  77   19:31  6:17

   86 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  14/165:M40-44 M#  78   19:33  6:17

   87 Jen L. Klier        Clarence Center NY   1/ 36:F15-19 F#   9   19:35  6:18

   88 Donald L. Martin    Grand Island    NY  15/165:M40-44 M#  79   19:37  6:18

   89 Steven P. Duysters  Tonawanda       NY   7/ 72:M30-34 M#  80   19:37  6:18

   90 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  16/165:M40-44 M#  81   19:38  6:19

   91 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY   8/ 72:M30-34 M#  82   19:38  6:19

   92 Tim W. Kolankowski  Alden           NY  17/119:M35-39 M#  83   19:39  6:19

   93 Eric T. Boron       Grand Island    NY  17/165:M40-44 M#  84   19:40  6:19

   94 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   2/ 65:F40-44 F#  10   19:41  6:20

   95 Dennis Cehulik      Kenmore         NY  18/165:M40-44 M#  85   19:41  6:20

   96 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY   3/ 24:M55-59 M#  86   19:42  6:20

   97 Cliff J. Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  13/135:M45-49 M#  87   19:45  6:21

   98 Thomas A. Przybyl   Hamburg         NY  19/165:M40-44 M#  88   19:45  6:21

   99 Todd B. Koch        Clarence        NY  14/135:M45-49 M#  89   19:46  6:21

  100 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY   7/ 19:M20-24 M#  90   19:48  6:22

  101 Christian W. May    Arcade          NY  15/135:M45-49 M#  91   19:48  6:22

  102 Martin J. Smith II  Depew           NY   8/ 19:M20-24 M#  92   19:50  6:23

  103 John E. Trabert     Amherst         NY   9/ 72:M30-34 M#  93   19:54  6:24

  104 Denise M. Feeley    Buffalo         NY   3/ 54:F30-34 F#  11   19:56  6:25

  105 Aaron J. Rosenbaum  Rochester       NY  11/ 35:M15-19 M#  94   19:58  6:25

  106 Rick P. Benzinque   Lancaster       NY   9/ 51:M25-29 M#  95   20:00  6:26

  107 Jonathan Soto       Buffalo         NY  10/ 72:M30-34 M#  96   20:01  6:26

  108 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY  20/165:M40-44 M#  97   20:01  6:26

  109 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   4/ 24:M55-59 M#  98   20:02  6:26

  110 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   2/ 91:F35-39 F#  12   20:03  6:27

  111 Art Pelletier       Grand Island    NY  16/135:M45-49 M#  99   20:05  6:27

  112 Frank Cappelletti   St. Catharines  ON  18/119:M35-39 M# 100   20:08  6:28

  113 Kevin P. Murphy     Amherst         NY  19/119:M35-39 M# 101   20:10  6:29

  114 Brian J. Gordon     Buffalo         NY  21/165:M40-44 M# 102   20:12  6:30

  115 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  20/119:M35-39 M# 103   20:14  6:30

  116 Amy Fakterowitz     Amherst         NY   4/ 54:F30-34 F#  13   20:14  6:30

  117 Erin E. McDonald    Rochester       NY   2/ 36:F15-19 F#  14   20:15  6:31

  118 David J. Stack      Buffalo         NY  11/ 72:M30-34 M# 104   20:16  6:31

  119 James Tuhovak       Buffalo         NY  12/ 72:M30-34 M# 105   20:17  6:31

  120 Tom Bowers          Rochester       NY  22/165:M40-44 M# 106   20:18  6:32

  121 William P. McCasey  Tonawanda       NY   5/ 60:M50-54 M# 107   20:19  6:32

  122 Jon P. Holden       Williamsville   NY  21/119:M35-39 M# 108   20:19  6:32

  123 John S. Ensminger   Clarence Center NY  13/ 72:M30-34 M# 109   20:20  6:32

  124 Diane Sardes        N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 44:F45-49 F#  15   20:20  6:32

  125 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  23/165:M40-44 M# 110   20:22  6:33

  126 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY   6/ 60:M50-54 M# 111   20:22  6:33

  127 Julie E. Washburn   N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 28:F20-24 F#  16   20:22  6:33

  128 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  24/165:M40-44 M# 112   20:22  6:33

  129 Paul J. Fliss       Tonawanda       NY  25/165:M40-44 M# 113   20:24  6:34

  130 David M. Jones      Hamburg         NY  26/165:M40-44 M# 114   20:25  6:34

  131 Maria T. Knapp      Snyder          NY   5/ 37:F25-29 F#  17   20:25  6:34

  132 Michael Dabb        Elma            NY  14/ 72:M30-34 M# 115   20:26  6:34

  133 Gary R. Sheehan     Amherst         NY  22/119:M35-39 M# 116   20:26  6:34

  134 Rick K. Klein       East Amherst    NY  17/135:M45-49 M# 117   20:28  6:35

  135 Kevin M. Deakin     Amherst         NY  15/ 72:M30-34 M# 118   20:31  6:36

  136 John W. Seitz       Alden           NY  23/119:M35-39 M# 119   20:32  6:36

  137 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:M60-64 M# 120   20:34  6:37

  138 Robert C. Johnson   Getzville       NY  18/135:M45-49 M# 121   20:37  6:38

  139 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY   7/ 60:M50-54 M# 122   20:37  6:38

  140 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  27/165:M40-44 M# 123   20:38  6:38

  141 James M. Puglisi    Amherst         NY  28/165:M40-44 M# 124   20:39  6:38

  142 Gert Trauner        Depew           NY  16/ 72:M30-34 M# 125   20:40  6:39

  143 Richard Testa       Buffalo         NY  10/ 51:M25-29 M# 126   20:42  6:39

  144 Ken J. Bass         Amherst         NY  24/119:M35-39 M# 127   20:42  6:39

  145 Kevin J. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY  12/ 35:M15-19 M# 128   20:44  6:40

  146 Dave A. Adam        Clarence Center NY  25/119:M35-39 M# 129   20:45  6:40

  147 Tim J. Dreyer       Kenmore         NY  26/119:M35-39 M# 130   20:45  6:40

  148 Wes R. Hicks        Etobicoke       ON   2/ 12:M60-64 M# 131   20:47  6:41

  149 Jill A. Graney      Buffalo         NY   6/ 37:F25-29 F#  18   20:47  6:41

  150 Sue Morton          Rixford         PA   3/ 91:F35-39 F#  19   20:48  6:41

  151 Henry Glover, Jr.   Buffalo         NY   8/ 60:M50-54 M# 132   20:49  6:42

  152 Richard J. Cassidy  East Aurora     NY   5/ 24:M55-59 M# 133   20:49  6:42

  153 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  19/135:M45-49 M# 134   20:52  6:43

  154 Edward M. Pizzo     Thorold         ON  27/119:M35-39 M# 135   20:52  6:43

  155 Jim Murphy          Reston          VA   9/ 60:M50-54 M# 136   20:54  6:43

  156 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  29/165:M40-44 M# 137   20:54  6:43

  157 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  20/135:M45-49 M# 138   20:55  6:44

  158 Timothy J. Graber   Orchard Park    NY  17/ 72:M30-34 M# 139   20:56  6:44

  159 Ben E. Wagner       East Amherst    NY  13/ 35:M15-19 M# 140   20:56  6:44

  160 Patrick A. Mahaney  Alden           NY  30/165:M40-44 M# 141   20:56  6:44

  161 Chris M. Kotowski   Williamsville   NY  14/ 35:M15-19 M# 142   20:57  6:44

  162 Carolyn R. DeWitt   Kenmore         NY   2/ 44:F45-49 F#  20   20:59  6:45

  163 John C. Moshides    East Amherst    NY  31/165:M40-44 M# 143   20:59  6:45

  164 Lori Karlson        Dunkirk         NY   3/ 65:F40-44 F#  21   21:01  6:45

  165 Ron A. Lemmon       Amherst         NY  32/165:M40-44 M# 144   21:04  6:46

  166 Kathleen M. Heimerl Williamsville   NY   7/ 37:F25-29 F#  22   21:04  6:46

  167 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  33/165:M40-44 M# 145   21:05  6:47

  168 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY  34/165:M40-44 M# 146   21:05  6:47

  169 Jennifer Natalzia   Depew           NY   8/ 37:F25-29 F#  23   21:05  6:47

  170 Holly C. Rudzinski  Buffalo         NY   9/ 37:F25-29 F#  24   21:07  6:47

  171 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY  28/119:M35-39 M# 147   21:09  6:48

  172 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  21/135:M45-49 M# 148   21:09  6:48

  173 Tom F. Meka         Angola          NY  22/135:M45-49 M# 149   21:10  6:48

  174 Jan Jezioro         Buffalo         NY  23/135:M45-49 M# 150   21:11  6:49

  175 Robert Noble        Cambridge       ON  35/165:M40-44 M# 151   21:17  6:51

  176 Maria C. Zuccaro    Buffalo         NY   2/ 28:F20-24 F#  25   21:19  6:51

  177 James S. Zuccaro    Buffalo         NY   9/ 19:M20-24 M# 152   21:19  6:51

  178 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  24/135:M45-49 M# 153   21:20  6:52

  179 Joseph M. Marris    Snyder          NY  29/119:M35-39 M# 154   21:22  6:52

  180 Steven E. Hepp      East Amherst    NY  30/119:M35-39 M# 155   21:23  6:53

  181 William G. Munson   East Amherst    NY  25/135:M45-49 M# 156   21:23  6:53

  182 Timothy Farrington  Williamsville   NY  11/ 51:M25-29 M# 157   21:23  6:53

  183 Gary S. Witter      Amherst         NY  26/135:M45-49 M# 158   21:23  6:53

  184 Mark W. Boeing      Lancaster       NY  31/119:M35-39 M# 159   21:25  6:53

  185 David R. Wert       Williamsville   NY  15/ 35:M15-19 M# 160   21:26  6:54

  186 Jeffrey M. Porcelli Lockport        NY  12/ 51:M25-29 M# 161   21:27  6:54

  187 Todd M. Casey       Hamburg         NY  36/165:M40-44 M# 162   21:30  6:55

  188 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  27/135:M45-49 M# 163   21:30  6:55

  189 Brendan M. Steele   Akron           NY  28/135:M45-49 M# 164   21:31  6:55

  190 Sandra R. Harmon    Buffalo         NY   3/ 44:F45-49 F#  26   21:32  6:55

  191 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Orchard Park    NY  32/119:M35-39 M# 165   21:33  6:56

  192 Terry P. Brennan    Orchard Park    NY  37/165:M40-44 M# 166   21:33  6:56

  193 Kazim Ali           Clarence        NY  13/ 51:M25-29 M# 167   21:34  6:56

  194 Harold E. Mangel    Niagara Falls   NY  33/119:M35-39 M# 168   21:34  6:56

  195 Karen V. Bulmahn    Williamsville   NY   5/ 54:F30-34 F#  27   21:36  6:57

  196 Chris W. Lord       East Amherst    NY  38/165:M40-44 M# 169   21:36  6:57

  197 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  29/135:M45-49 M# 170   21:36  6:57

  198 James L. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY  30/135:M45-49 M# 171   21:37  6:57

  199 Dennis Szewczyk     Williamsville   NY  39/165:M40-44 M# 172   21:38  6:57

  200 Michael P. Pendl    Springville     NY  34/119:M35-39 M# 173   21:40  6:58

  201 Chad E. Noce        Buffalo         NY  14/ 51:M25-29 M# 174   21:41  6:58

  202 Susan M. Koeppel    Lancaster       NY   6/ 54:F30-34 F#  28   21:43  6:59

  203 Paul M. Bowers      Amherst         NY  10/ 60:M50-54 M# 175   21:43  6:59

  204 Greg Lavis          West Seneca     NY  40/165:M40-44 M# 176   21:43  6:59

  205 John J. Kapsiak     East Amherst    NY  10/ 19:M20-24 M# 177   21:44  6:59

  206 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY  11/ 60:M50-54 M# 178   21:44  6:59

  207 Jim Ginnane         East Amherst    NY  31/135:M45-49 M# 179   21:45  7:00

  208 Joe Fick            Orchard Park    NY  12/ 60:M50-54 M# 180   21:45  7:00

  209 Thomas Sneeringer   East Amherst    NY  41/165:M40-44 M# 181   21:47  7:00

  210 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  13/ 60:M50-54 M# 182   21:49  7:01

  211 Frank Iacono        Tonawanda       NY  35/119:M35-39 M# 183   21:51  7:02

  212 Robert M. McAndrews Tonawanda       NY   1/ 78:M11-14 M# 184   21:53  7:02

  213 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  32/135:M45-49 M# 185   21:53  7:02

  214 W. McAllister III   Amherst         NY  18/ 72:M30-34 M# 186   21:53  7:02

  215 Dan Spada           Williamsville   NY   2/ 78:M11-14 M# 187   21:56  7:03

  216 Jim Willett         Williamsville   NY  36/119:M35-39 M# 188   21:56  7:03

  217 David M. Melohusky  Lackawanna      NY  37/119:M35-39 M# 189   21:56  7:03

  218 Kevin M. Mulligan   N. Tonawanda    NY  38/119:M35-39 M# 190   21:58  7:04

  219 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY   6/ 24:M55-59 M# 191   21:58  7:04

  220 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  42/165:M40-44 M# 192   21:58  7:04

  221 Diane Cimato        East Amherst    NY   4/ 91:F35-39 F#  29   21:58  7:04

  222 Karl Grueneis       Thorold         ON  19/ 72:M30-34 M# 193   21:59  7:04

  223 Mark Pcionek        Lake View       NY  15/ 51:M25-29 M# 194   21:59  7:04

  224 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   1/ 12:M65-69 M# 195   21:59  7:04

  225 Linda Perez         Grand Island    NY   7/ 54:F30-34 F#  30   22:00  7:04

  226 Stephen Nicholson   Williamsville   NY  16/ 51:M25-29 M# 196   22:00  7:04

  227 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  43/165:M40-44 M# 197   22:01  7:05

  228 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   7/ 24:M55-59 M# 198   22:02  7:05

  229 Robert H. Derrett   N. Tonawanda    NY  39/119:M35-39 M# 199   22:03  7:05

  230 Sheldon MacDonell   Vineland        ON  14/ 60:M50-54 M# 200   22:04  7:06

  231 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   5/ 91:F35-39 F#  31   22:06  7:06

  232 Phil Donahue        East Aurora     NY  33/135:M45-49 M# 201   22:06  7:06

  233 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  40/119:M35-39 M# 202   22:06  7:06

  234 Elizabeth C. Casey  Williamsville   NY   3/ 36:F15-19 F#  32   22:07  7:07

  235 Bob J. Stoffel      Clarence        NY  41/119:M35-39 M# 203   22:07  7:07

  236 Mark Kennedy        East Amherst    NY  42/119:M35-39 M# 204   22:09  7:07

  237 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   1/ 13:F50-54 F#  33   22:10  7:08

  238 Christopher M. Byrd Buffalo         NY  20/ 72:M30-34 M# 205   22:11  7:08

  239 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  15/ 60:M50-54 M# 206   22:11  7:08

  240 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  43/119:M35-39 M# 207   22:13  7:09

  241 Lester Cooper, Jr.  Williamsville   NY  16/ 60:M50-54 M# 208   22:13  7:09

  242 Daniel S. Moran     Kenmore         NY  21/ 72:M30-34 M# 209   22:15  7:09

  243 Jim Majors          Williamsville   NY  44/165:M40-44 M# 210   22:15  7:09

  244 Tom A. Williams     Getzville       NY  17/ 60:M50-54 M# 211   22:17  7:10

  245 Patricia Allen      Buffalo         NY   8/ 54:F30-34 F#  34   22:17  7:10

  246 Glenn Diamond       Tonawanda       NY  44/119:M35-39 M# 212   22:19  7:11

  247 James C. Francisco  Tonawanda       NY  22/ 72:M30-34 M# 213   22:19  7:11

  248 Timothy M. Frawley  Kenmore         NY  17/ 51:M25-29 M# 214   22:21  7:11

  249 Anthony B. Spada    Williamsville   NY  45/165:M40-44 M# 215   22:22  7:12

  250 Dennis N. Petrie    Williamsville   NY  34/135:M45-49 M# 216   22:22  7:12

  251 Scott C. Patterson  N. Tonawanda    NY  46/165:M40-44 M# 217   22:23  7:12

  252 Jeff E. Rounds      Niagara Falls   NY  35/135:M45-49 M# 218   22:25  7:12

  253 Michael J. Berchou  Buffalo         NY  23/ 72:M30-34 M# 219   22:26  7:13

  254 Robert E. Boldt     Buffalo         NY  47/165:M40-44 M# 220   22:27  7:13

  255 Paul A. Narduzzo    East Amherst    NY  45/119:M35-39 M# 221   22:27  7:13

  256 Cliff J. Mason      Hamburg         NY  48/165:M40-44 M# 222   22:28  7:13

  257 Paul L. Chiavetta   Williamsville   NY  36/135:M45-49 M# 223   22:30  7:14

  258 Tom Dobinski        Elma            NY  46/119:M35-39 M# 224   22:30  7:14

  259 David J. DiValerio  Amherst         NY  24/ 72:M30-34 M# 225   22:31  7:14

  260 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  18/ 60:M50-54 M# 226   22:33  7:15

  261 Carol A. Hill       Amherst         NY   6/ 91:F35-39 F#  35   22:33  7:15

  262 Gary P. Ingold      East Amherst    NY  37/135:M45-49 M# 227   22:33  7:15

  263 Adam S. Kotowski    East Amherst    NY  16/ 35:M15-19 M# 228   22:33  7:15

  264 Annalise M. Johnson Getzville       NY   1/ 33:F11-14 F#  36   22:34  7:15

  265 Thomas J. Couch     Williamsville   NY  49/165:M40-44 M# 229   22:35  7:16

  266 Carmen DePasquale   Cheektowaga     NY  47/119:M35-39 M# 230   22:35  7:16

  267 Brian E. O'Toole    Amherst         NY  25/ 72:M30-34 M# 231   22:38  7:17

  268 Carol Kosloski      Tonawanda       NY   4/ 36:F15-19 F#  37   22:38  7:17

  269 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  50/165:M40-44 M# 232   22:38  7:17

  270 Timothy F. Danahy   Williamsville   NY   3/ 78:M11-14 M# 233   22:40  7:17

  271 Joseph S. Rogliano  Williamsville   NY  51/165:M40-44 M# 234   22:43  7:18

  272 Bonnie Bathurst     Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 44:F45-49 F#  38   22:44  7:19

  273 Al Evans            East Amherst    NY  19/ 60:M50-54 M# 235   22:45  7:19

  274 Steven J. Durner    Williamsville   NY  17/ 35:M15-19 M# 236   22:45  7:19

  275 Andre H. Lamm       Freedom         NY  26/ 72:M30-34 M# 237   22:46  7:19

  276 Kevin J. Tilley     Hamburg         NY  27/ 72:M30-34 M# 238   22:46  7:19

  277 Scott H. Kovel      Buffalo         NY  52/165:M40-44 M# 239   22:47  7:20

  278 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  53/165:M40-44 M# 240   22:49  7:20

  279 Michael J. Queally  Pendleton       NY  48/119:M35-39 M# 241   22:49  7:20

  280 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY  28/ 72:M30-34 M# 242   22:49  7:20

  281 James D. Ciupek     Williamsville   NY  54/165:M40-44 M# 243   22:50  7:21

  282 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  9:M70-90 M# 244   22:51  7:21

  283 Judy A. Lemmon      Amherst         NY   7/ 91:F35-39 F#  39   22:52  7:21

  284 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  55/165:M40-44 M# 245   22:52  7:21

  285 Johannes Tjahjadi   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  49/119:M35-39 M# 246   22:52  7:21

  286 Kristin Pendergast  Buffalo         NY  10/ 37:F25-29 F#  40   22:53  7:21

  287 Brian J. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY   4/ 78:M11-14 M# 247   22:54  7:22

  288 Jim A. Michael      Williamsville   NY  29/ 72:M30-34 M# 248   22:55  7:22

  289 Craig W. Hoover     Kenmore         NY  50/119:M35-39 M# 249   22:55  7:22

  290 Vincent J. DeRose   Buffalo         NY  51/119:M35-39 M# 250   22:57  7:23

  291 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   2/ 12:M65-69 M# 251   22:57  7:23

  292 Michael Walsh       Williamsville   NY  38/135:M45-49 M# 252   22:59  7:23

  293 Jamie J. Zaranek    Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 51:M25-29 M# 253   23:00  7:24

  294 Joseph K. Kaszubski Amherst         NY   3/ 12:M60-64 M# 254   23:00  7:24

  295 Raymond G. O'Keefe  Getzville       NY  56/165:M40-44 M# 255   23:01  7:24

  296 William Casey       Williamsville   NY  20/ 60:M50-54 M# 256   23:02  7:24

  297 Bob J. Torregrossa  Tonawanda       NY  57/165:M40-44 M# 257   23:02  7:24

  298 Thomas G. Granville East Amherst    NY  21/ 60:M50-54 M# 258   23:03  7:25

  299 Ken P. Tangelder    West Seneca     NY  58/165:M40-44 M# 259   23:04  7:25

  300 Edward J. Cosgrove  Buffalo         NY  19/ 51:M25-29 M# 260   23:04  7:25

  301 Arthur H. Jones     Rochester       NY  39/135:M45-49 M# 261   23:05  7:25

  302 Joseph R. Bauer     Williamsville   NY  59/165:M40-44 M# 262   23:05  7:25

  303 Nikki P. White      Elma            NY  11/ 37:F25-29 F#  41   23:06  7:26

  304 Mike S. Davidson    St. Catharines  ON  52/119:M35-39 M# 263   23:07  7:26

  305 Tim Zelasko         Cheektowaga     NY  53/119:M35-39 M# 264   23:09  7:27

  306 John McGuire        Buffalo         NY  22/ 60:M50-54 M# 265   23:09  7:27

  307 Katie M. Chown      Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 33:F11-14 F#  42   23:10  7:27

  308 Yogesh Bakhai       Williamsville   NY  60/165:M40-44 M# 266   23:10  7:27

  309 John A. DeFranks    Kenmore         NY  18/ 35:M15-19 M# 267   23:11  7:27

  310 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   3/ 12:M65-69 M# 268   23:11  7:27

  311 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  40/135:M45-49 M# 269   23:12  7:28

  312 Lynda M. Hogan      Amherst         NY   3/ 28:F20-24 F#  43   23:13  7:28

  313 Timothy Quinlivan   Hamburg         NY  30/ 72:M30-34 M# 270   23:13  7:28

  314 Stephen T. Dylag    Williamsville   NY   5/ 78:M11-14 M# 271   23:13  7:28

  315 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  41/135:M45-49 M# 272   23:14  7:28

  316 James E. Cozza      Getzville       NY  19/ 35:M15-19 M# 273   23:15  7:29

  317 Michael S. Calzi    Williamsville   NY   6/ 78:M11-14 M# 274   23:16  7:29

  318 George J. Hlibiczuk Lake View       NY  42/135:M45-49 M# 275   23:16  7:29

  319 Kathleen Yesny      East Amherst    NY   4/ 65:F40-44 F#  44   23:16  7:29

  320 Dave G. George      Kenmore         NY  43/135:M45-49 M# 276   23:17  7:29

  321 Victor J. Kosloski  Tonawanda       NY  61/165:M40-44 M# 277   23:18  7:30

  322 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY  44/135:M45-49 M# 278   23:18  7:30

  323 Brian Kwietniewski  Williamsville   NY   7/ 78:M11-14 M# 279   23:20  7:30

  324 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  23/ 60:M50-54 M# 280   23:20  7:30

  325 Ryan J. Fletcher    Williamsville   NY  11/ 19:M20-24 M# 281   23:21  7:30

  326 Kerri J. Shpur      Williamsville   NY   4/ 28:F20-24 F#  45   23:21  7:30

  327 Steven Cardarella   Williamsville   NY  20/ 35:M15-19 M# 282   23:21  7:30

  328 William R. Baker    Colden          NY  45/135:M45-49 M# 283   23:23  7:31

  329 Suzie Bohen         Buffalo         NY   5/ 44:F45-49 F#  46   23:23  7:31

  330 Thomas Gorczynski   West Seneca     NY  21/ 35:M15-19 M# 284   23:24  7:31

  331 Susan M. Citta      Amherst         NY   8/ 91:F35-39 F#  47   23:24  7:31

  332 Damien A. LaManna   Buffalo         NY  22/ 35:M15-19 M# 285   23:24  7:31

  333 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   5/ 65:F40-44 F#  48   23:25  7:32

  334 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY  46/135:M45-49 M# 286   23:26  7:32

  335 Salvatore Licata    Lockport        NY  31/ 72:M30-34 M# 287   23:27  7:32

  336 Thomas F. Cozza     Getzville       NY  47/135:M45-49 M# 288   23:28  7:33

  337 Kathleen M. Keating East Amherst    NY   9/ 91:F35-39 F#  49   23:29  7:33

  338 Katherine Fantauzzo Rochester       NY   5/ 36:F15-19 F#  50   23:29  7:33

  339 Gary J. Cappellino  Clarence Center NY  62/165:M40-44 M# 289   23:30  7:33

  340 Greg C. Klauk       Kenmore         NY  48/135:M45-49 M# 290   23:31  7:34

  341 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   1/  7:F55-59 F#  51   23:31  7:34

  342 Doug N. Farrell     Akron           NY  63/165:M40-44 M# 291   23:32  7:34

  343 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY   9/ 54:F30-34 F#  52   23:32  7:34

  344 Bryan L. Shaw       Depew           NY  23/ 35:M15-19 M# 292   23:32  7:34

  345 Scott P. Shaw       Depew           NY  49/135:M45-49 M# 293   23:32  7:34

  346 Richard A. Etengoff East Amherst    NY  50/135:M45-49 M# 294   23:33  7:34

  347 James M. Petrie     Grand Island    NY  64/165:M40-44 M# 295   23:33  7:34

  348 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  54/119:M35-39 M# 296   23:35  7:35

  349 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  20/ 51:M25-29 M# 297   23:35  7:35

  350 Kristina Hartzell   Clarence Center NY   6/ 36:F15-19 F#  53   23:35  7:35

  351 Christopher Murrer  Williamsville   NY   8/ 78:M11-14 M# 298   23:36  7:35

  352 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  51/135:M45-49 M# 299   23:38  7:36

  353 James R. Ort        Kenmore         NY  24/ 60:M50-54 M# 300   23:38  7:36

  354 Jason T. Cozza      Getzville       NY   9/ 78:M11-14 M# 301   23:39  7:36

  355 Karen M. Mazurowski Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 54:F30-34 F#  54   23:39  7:36

  356 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   4/ 12:M65-69 M# 302   23:39  7:36

  357 Donald P. Nelson    Orchard Park    NY  52/135:M45-49 M# 303   23:39  7:36

  358 Edward D. Kucewicz  Buffalo         NY  55/119:M35-39 M# 304   23:40  7:37

  359 Jim Kupczyk         Orchard Park    NY  32/ 72:M30-34 M# 305   23:40  7:37

  360 Taryn Hagan         Rochester       NY  10/ 91:F35-39 F#  55   23:40  7:37

  361 Connor J. Danahy    Williamsville   NY  10/ 78:M11-14 M# 306   23:41  7:37

  362 Jack C. DePasquale  Tonawanda       NY  56/119:M35-39 M# 307   23:42  7:37

  363 Vincent A. Polino   Tonawanda       NY  24/ 35:M15-19 M# 308   23:42  7:37

  364 Larry E. Giles      N. Tonawanda    NY  53/135:M45-49 M# 309   23:42  7:37

  365 Patrick A. Bielecki Akron           NY  57/119:M35-39 M# 310   23:44  7:38

  366 Dana P. Holcomb     Hamburg         NY  33/ 72:M30-34 M# 311   23:46  7:39

  367 Laurie Sneeringer   East Amherst    NY  11/ 91:F35-39 F#  56   23:46  7:39

  368 Patricia A. Widmer  East Aurora     NY   6/ 65:F40-44 F#  57   23:47  7:39

  369 Daniel T. Murrer    Williamsville   NY  11/ 78:M11-14 M# 312   23:47  7:39

  370 Kenneth J. Przybyla Getzville       NY  65/165:M40-44 M# 313   23:48  7:39

  371 David A. Komanski   West Seneca     NY  66/165:M40-44 M# 314   23:50  7:40

  372 Connie Littlewood   Williamsville   NY  11/ 54:F30-34 F#  58   23:50  7:40

  373 Ed Dore             Pendleton       NY  54/135:M45-49 M# 315   23:52  7:40

  374 Dennis Lupp         Grand Island    NY  34/ 72:M30-34 M# 316   23:52  7:40

  375 Jennifer Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   5/ 28:F20-24 F#  59   23:53  7:41

  376 Susan H. Kreppel    Clarence        NY  12/ 91:F35-39 F#  60   23:54  7:41

  377 Kevin J. Kerr       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  55/135:M45-49 M# 317   23:54  7:41

  378 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  56/135:M45-49 M# 318   23:55  7:41

  379 R. P. Grabenstatter Williamsville   NY  58/119:M35-39 M# 319   23:56  7:42

  380 Anthony Jasinski    Williamsville   NY  59/119:M35-39 M# 320   23:56  7:42

  381 Norb C. Warnes      Williamsville   NY  57/135:M45-49 M# 321   23:57  7:42

  382 Bill D'Ambrosio     Buffalo         NY   8/ 24:M55-59 M# 322   23:57  7:42

  383 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  25/ 60:M50-54 M# 323   23:58  7:42

  384 Bill M. Crumish     Williamsville   NY  35/ 72:M30-34 M# 324   23:59  7:43

  385 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   6/ 44:F45-49 F#  61   23:59  7:43

  386 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   5/ 12:M65-69 M# 325   24:00  7:43

  387 Christopher Fatta   Tonawanda       NY  21/ 51:M25-29 M# 326   24:00  7:43

  388 Jackie A. Rycyna    East Amherst    NY   7/ 36:F15-19 F#  62   24:00  7:43

  389 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  58/135:M45-49 M# 327   24:02  7:44

  390 John Mangione       Williamsville   NY  60/119:M35-39 M# 328   24:02  7:44

  391 Joe P. Nikolaus     Amherst         NY  67/165:M40-44 M# 329   24:03  7:44

  392 Clement M. Joyce    Pendleton       NY  61/119:M35-39 M# 330   24:04  7:44

  393 Rachael E. Walter   Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 54:F30-34 F#  63   24:05  7:45

  394 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   2/ 13:F50-54 F#  64   24:05  7:45

  395 Carolynn J. Krupp   Williamsville   NY  13/ 91:F35-39 F#  65   24:06  7:45

  396 Brigid D. Tuyn      Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 28:F20-24 F#  66   24:06  7:45

  397 Thomas W. Weeks     Akron           NY  62/119:M35-39 M# 331   24:07  7:45

  398 Daniel A. Smith     Williamsville   NY  59/135:M45-49 M# 332   24:07  7:45

  399 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  68/165:M40-44 M# 333   24:08  7:46

  400 John E. Jerge       East Amherst    NY  63/119:M35-39 M# 334   24:10  7:46

  401 Cynthia A. Demske   Tonawanda       NY   7/ 65:F40-44 F#  67   24:10  7:46

  402 Tom N. Helm         Getzville       NY  36/ 72:M30-34 M# 335   24:11  7:47

  403 Emilie M. Schneider Buffalo         NY  12/ 37:F25-29 F#  68   24:11  7:47

  404 Amy L. Heffron      Tonawanda       NY  13/ 37:F25-29 F#  69   24:12  7:47

  405 Donald B. Simon     Grand Island    NY  60/135:M45-49 M# 336   24:13  7:47

  406 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   2/  7:F55-59 F#  70   24:13  7:47

  407 Donald A. Griebner  Williamsville   NY  69/165:M40-44 M# 337   24:14  7:48

  408 Larry Megan         Williamsville   NY  37/ 72:M30-34 M# 338   24:15  7:48

  409 Steve T. Bard       Amherst         NY  64/119:M35-39 M# 339   24:16  7:48

  410 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY   8/ 65:F40-44 F#  71   24:16  7:48

  411 Stephen J. Smith    Lewiston        NY  26/ 60:M50-54 M# 340   24:16  7:48

  412 Paul J. Gajewski    Buffalo         NY  61/135:M45-49 M# 341   24:17  7:48

  413 Lynn Enriquez       N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 37:F25-29 F#  72   24:17  7:48

  414 Kelsey F. Granville Buffalo         NY  38/ 72:M30-34 M# 342   24:18  7:49

  415 Tiffany A. Baker    Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 37:F25-29 F#  73   24:18  7:49

  416 James J. Tyrpak     Williamsville   NY  70/165:M40-44 M# 343   24:19  7:49

  417 Kate Cardina        Wyoming         NY  14/ 91:F35-39 F#  74   24:20  7:49

  418 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  27/ 60:M50-54 M# 344   24:20  7:49

  419 Michael C. Straeck  Williamsville   NY  22/ 51:M25-29 M# 345   24:21  7:50

  420 William O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  71/165:M40-44 M# 346   24:21  7:50

  421 Thomas Spanos, Jr.  East Amherst    NY  28/ 60:M50-54 M# 347   24:22  7:50

  422 Fran Woodley        Buffalo         NY  62/135:M45-49 M# 348   24:22  7:50

  423 Gary A. Marchiori   Williamsville   NY  65/119:M35-39 M# 349   24:23  7:50

  424 Courtney A. Dunstan Youngstown      NY   8/ 36:F15-19 F#  75   24:23  7:50

  425 Megan E. Rickert    East Amherst    NY   9/ 36:F15-19 F#  76   24:23  7:50

  426 James R. Budniak    Williamsville   NY  72/165:M40-44 M# 350   24:24  7:51

  427 Jonathan D. Pitts   Buffalo         NY  66/119:M35-39 M# 351   24:26  7:51

  428 Annalea J. Masiello Grand Island    NY  15/ 91:F35-39 F#  77   24:30  7:53

  429 Ron J. Verrochio    Williamsville   NY  67/119:M35-39 M# 352   24:30  7:53

  430 Andrew M. Dylag     Williamsville   NY  12/ 78:M11-14 M# 353   24:30  7:53

  431 Angelo S. Natale    Williamsville   NY  39/ 72:M30-34 M# 354   24:32  7:53

  432 Patricia McManus    Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 91:F35-39 F#  78   24:32  7:53

  433 Richard B. Hall     Williamsville   NY  63/135:M45-49 M# 355   24:35  7:54

  434 Leonard Drabinski   Amherst         NY  73/165:M40-44 M# 356   24:35  7:54

  435 Louis I. Fiorella   N. Tonawanda    NY  64/135:M45-49 M# 357   24:35  7:54

  436 Joel M. Finton      Getzville       NY  74/165:M40-44 M# 358   24:36  7:55

  437 Tom A. Lonzi        Lancaster       NY  68/119:M35-39 M# 359   24:37  7:55

  438 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY   9/ 24:M55-59 M# 360   24:37  7:55

  439 Trish Dobinski      Elma            NY  13/ 54:F30-34 F#  79   24:37  7:55

  440 Molly J. Evans      Skaneateles     NY   9/ 65:F40-44 F#  80   24:40  7:56

  441 Richard H. Gerrish  Williamsville   NY  65/135:M45-49 M# 361   24:40  7:56

  442 Nancy B. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  10/ 65:F40-44 F#  81   24:41  7:56

  443 Beth Zastempowski   Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 36:F15-19 F#  82   24:42  7:57

  444 Pamela A. Riehl     Buffalo         NY  17/ 91:F35-39 F#  83   24:42  7:57

  445 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY   7/ 44:F45-49 F#  84   24:43  7:57

  446 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON  69/119:M35-39 M# 362   24:44  7:57

  447 Suzanne S. Beneke   Orchard Park    NY  18/ 91:F35-39 F#  85   24:45  7:57

  448 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  7:F60-64 F#  86   24:45  7:57

  449 Mary K. Doro        East Amherst    NY   8/ 44:F45-49 F#  87   24:49  7:59

  450 William K. Schult   Buffalo         NY  75/165:M40-44 M# 363   24:50  7:59

  451 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   9/ 44:F45-49 F#  88   24:51  7:59

  452 James L. Volpe      Grand Island    NY   4/ 12:M60-64 M# 364   24:51  7:59

  453 Brian M. Skrip      Alamo           CA  25/ 35:M15-19 M# 365   24:52  8:00

  454 Joy M. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY  16/ 37:F25-29 F#  89   24:52  8:00

  455 Dan E. Irving       East Amherst    NY  40/ 72:M30-34 M# 366   24:54  8:00

  456 David C. Luzer      East Amherst    NY  66/135:M45-49 M# 367   24:54  8:00

  457 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  67/135:M45-49 M# 368   24:54  8:00

  458 Vincent J. Amigone  Getzville       NY  13/ 78:M11-14 M# 369   24:55  8:01

  459 Pascal Gaude        Williamsville   NY  12/ 19:M20-24 M# 370   24:55  8:01

  460 Amy A. Birchmeier   East Amherst    NY   7/ 28:F20-24 F#  90   24:56  8:01

  461 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   2/  9:M70-90 M# 371   24:57  8:01

  462 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  68/135:M45-49 M# 372   24:57  8:01

  463 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY  70/119:M35-39 M# 373   24:58  8:02

  464 Nicole M. LaGree    Williamsville   NY   3/ 33:F11-14 F#  91   24:59  8:02

  465 Norman C. Nieminen  Buffalo         NY  71/119:M35-39 M# 374   24:59  8:02

  466 Dennis G. LaGree    Williamsville   NY  76/165:M40-44 M# 375   25:00  8:02

  467 Ray J. Kraft        Bliss           NY  69/135:M45-49 M# 376   25:01  8:03

  468 Tony C. Picone      Boston          NY  23/ 51:M25-29 M# 377   25:03  8:03

  469 Joey M. Brown       Wilson          NY  14/ 78:M11-14 M# 378   25:03  8:03

  470 Gordon M. Chudy     Buffalo         NY  70/135:M45-49 M# 379   25:03  8:03

  471 Jeremiah J. Hayes   N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 60:M50-54 M# 380   25:04  8:04

  472 Joseph Jagodzinski  Akron           NY   6/ 12:M65-69 M# 381   25:05  8:04

  473 Bob V. Longo        East Amherst    NY  72/119:M35-39 M# 382   25:05  8:04

  474 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  77/165:M40-44 M# 383   25:05  8:04

  475 Michelle A. Farrell Akron           NY  19/ 91:F35-39 F#  92   25:06  8:04

  476 Francis G. Roell    Williamsville   NY  30/ 60:M50-54 M# 384   25:06  8:04

  477 Bob H. Stry         Camp Hill       PA  78/165:M40-44 M# 385   25:06  8:04

  478 Michael J. Mann     Williamsville   NY  79/165:M40-44 M# 386   25:08  8:05

  479 Deborah H. Stern    Williamsville   NY  14/ 54:F30-34 F#  93   25:09  8:05

  480 Heather A. Walnicki Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 28:F20-24 F#  94   25:10  8:06

  481 Kathryn Sielski     Williamsville   NY  10/ 44:F45-49 F#  95   25:11  8:06

  482 Nicole M. Coon      Snyder          NY   4/ 33:F11-14 F#  96   25:12  8:06

  483 Michael J. Coon     Snyder          NY  80/165:M40-44 M# 387   25:12  8:06

  484 Anthony P. Fedele   Williamsville   NY  81/165:M40-44 M# 388   25:12  8:06

  485 Hugh J. Blake       N. Tonawanda    NY  71/135:M45-49 M# 389   25:13  8:06

  486 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  31/ 60:M50-54 M# 390   25:13  8:06

  487 Brad J. Stamm       Getzville       NY  24/ 51:M25-29 M# 391   25:15  8:07

  488 Ed J. Tabone        N. Tonawanda    NY  41/ 72:M30-34 M# 392   25:15  8:07

  489 Jeffrey Ross        Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 51:M25-29 M# 393   25:16  8:07

  490 Paul A. Moen        Williamsville   NY  26/ 35:M15-19 M# 394   25:17  8:08

  491 Jill M. Plavetzki   Lockport        NY   9/ 28:F20-24 F#  97   25:18  8:08

  492 Melissa Townsend    Williamsville   NY  20/ 91:F35-39 F#  98   25:18  8:08

  493 Kathy M. Clarke     East Amherst    NY  11/ 44:F45-49 F#  99   25:20  8:09

  494 James L. Levin      East Amherst    NY  82/165:M40-44 M# 395   25:21  8:09

  495 Derek Suminski      Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 51:M25-29 M# 396   25:21  8:09

  496 Douglas C. Myers    Arcade          NY  32/ 60:M50-54 M# 397   25:21  8:09

  497 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  72/135:M45-49 M# 398   25:22  8:09

  498 Nick S. Terranova   Williamsville   NY  15/ 78:M11-14 M# 399   25:22  8:09

  499 Ryan M. Marchiori   Williamsville   NY  16/ 78:M11-14 M# 400   25:22  8:09

  500 Chev A. Gervase     Williamsville   NY  83/165:M40-44 M# 401   25:23  8:10

  501 Brian J. Blake      Williamsville   NY  73/135:M45-49 M# 402   25:24  8:10

  502 Steve Hobbs         Blasdell        NY  73/119:M35-39 M# 403   25:24  8:10

  503 Jillian Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY   5/ 33:F11-14 F# 100   25:25  8:10

  504 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   3/  9:M70-90 M# 404   25:26  8:11

  505 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  84/165:M40-44 M# 405   25:26  8:11

  506 Maria Pizzacalla    Thorold         ON  15/ 54:F30-34 F# 101   25:26  8:11

  507 Peter F. Starkey    Hamburg         NY  85/165:M40-44 M# 406   25:27  8:11

  508 Joseph P. Nawrot    Williamsville   NY  74/135:M45-49 M# 407   25:30  8:12

  509 David M. Varecka    Kenmore         NY  33/ 60:M50-54 M# 408   25:30  8:12

  510 Michael D. Dalton   Clarence        NY  86/165:M40-44 M# 409   25:31  8:12

  511 Thomas A. Doran     Buffalo         NY  42/ 72:M30-34 M# 410   25:31  8:12

  512 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY  16/ 54:F30-34 F# 102   25:32  8:13

  513 Gary P. Gromlovits  N. Tonawanda    NY  87/165:M40-44 M# 411   25:32  8:13

  514 David J. Delagrange East Amherst    NY  74/119:M35-39 M# 412   25:32  8:13

  515 Mark L. Landgraf    Alden           NY  75/119:M35-39 M# 413   25:32  8:13

  516 J. Cardarella, Sr.  Williamsville   NY  34/ 60:M50-54 M# 414   25:34  8:13

  517 Dan Klun            East Amherst    NY  76/119:M35-39 M# 415   25:34  8:13

  518 George J. Lasky     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  75/135:M45-49 M# 416   25:35  8:14

  519 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY  77/119:M35-39 M# 417   25:35  8:14

  520 Peter V. O'Brien    Williamsville   NY  35/ 60:M50-54 M# 418   25:35  8:14

  521 Paul Scinta         Williamsville   NY  13/ 19:M20-24 M# 419   25:36  8:14

  522 Patricia M. Webb    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  17/ 37:F25-29 F# 103   25:36  8:14

  523 Chris R. Smith      Williamsville   NY  88/165:M40-44 M# 420   25:37  8:14

  524 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  36/ 60:M50-54 M# 421   25:37  8:14

  525 Lawrence R. Pastwik Tonawanda       NY  89/165:M40-44 M# 422   25:37  8:14

  526 Eugene B. Steele    Williamsville   NY  27/ 51:M25-29 M# 423   25:38  8:15

  527 J. Kleinmann, Jr.   Williamsville   NY  43/ 72:M30-34 M# 424   25:39  8:15

  528 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  37/ 60:M50-54 M# 425   25:41  8:15

  529 Dennis T. DeYoung   Lockport        NY  76/135:M45-49 M# 426   25:41  8:15

  530 Donna M. Carr       West Seneca     NY  21/ 91:F35-39 F# 104   25:42  8:16

  531 Donna J. Neth       Buffalo         NY  22/ 91:F35-39 F# 105   25:42  8:16

  532 Conor G. Casey      Hamburg         NY  78/119:M35-39 M# 427   25:42  8:16

  533 David B. McKendry   Buffalo         NY  28/ 51:M25-29 M# 428   25:42  8:16

  534 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   4/  9:M70-90 M# 429   25:45  8:17

  535 Paul MacDonald      N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 72:M30-34 M# 430   25:46  8:17

  536 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   7/ 12:M65-69 M# 431   25:48  8:18

  537 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY  77/135:M45-49 M# 432   25:49  8:18

  538 Jennifer M. Kraft   Bliss           NY  11/ 65:F40-44 F# 106   25:49  8:18

  539 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  78/135:M45-49 M# 433   25:51  8:19

  540 Robert W. Tabb      Lockport        NY  79/119:M35-39 M# 434   25:51  8:19

  541 William J. Fox      Lockport        NY  10/ 24:M55-59 M# 435   25:51  8:19

  542 Kevin D. McCarthy   East Amherst    NY  45/ 72:M30-34 M# 436   25:53  8:19

  543 Lisa K. Frey        East Amherst    NY  23/ 91:F35-39 F# 107   25:54  8:20

  544 Roslyn Sciascia     Williamsville   NY  12/ 44:F45-49 F# 108   25:55  8:20

  545 Mark S. Rojek       Amherst         NY  79/135:M45-49 M# 437   25:56  8:20

  546 Sue M. Moshides     East Amherst    NY  24/ 91:F35-39 F# 109   25:56  8:20

  547 Bobby Glover        Getzville       NY  17/ 78:M11-14 M# 438   25:57  8:21

  548 Norman F. Sodus     Snyder          NY  38/ 60:M50-54 M# 439   25:57  8:21

  549 Chuck S. Jensen     Williamsville   NY  90/165:M40-44 M# 440   25:58  8:21

  550 Masami LeClaire     East Amherst    NY  17/ 54:F30-34 F# 110   25:58  8:21

  551 Gary J. Schmitt     Williamsville   NY  80/135:M45-49 M# 441   25:58  8:21

  552 George J. Zanelli   Orchard Park    NY  80/119:M35-39 M# 442   25:59  8:21

  553 John O. Luthringer  Williamsville   NY  81/119:M35-39 M# 443   26:00  8:22

  554 Joseph A. Hill      Amherst         NY  81/135:M45-49 M# 444   26:00  8:22

  555 John B. Wojtowicz   Williamsville   NY  18/ 78:M11-14 M# 445   26:00  8:22

  556 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  13/ 44:F45-49 F# 111   26:00  8:22

  557 Michael A. Marong   East Amherst    NY  82/135:M45-49 M# 446   26:01  8:22

  558 Sean M. McCrossan   Amherst         NY  91/165:M40-44 M# 447   26:01  8:22

  559 Daniel Colpoys      Niagara Falls   NY  29/ 51:M25-29 M# 448   26:02  8:22

  560 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   3/  7:F55-59 F# 112   26:02  8:22

  561 Mark T. Lesinski    Amherst         NY  82/119:M35-39 M# 449   26:03  8:23

  562 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  92/165:M40-44 M# 450   26:03  8:23

  563 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY  14/ 44:F45-49 F# 113   26:03  8:23

  564 Scott R. Dean       Tonawanda       NY  46/ 72:M30-34 M# 451   26:04  8:23

  565 Mark C. Monile      Buffalo         NY  47/ 72:M30-34 M# 452   26:04  8:23

  566 Anthony DiStefano   Lancaster       NY  93/165:M40-44 M# 453   26:04  8:23

  567 J. Zastempowski III Cheektowaga     NY  83/135:M45-49 M# 454   26:07  8:24

  568 Nikki Guy           Rochester       NY  18/ 37:F25-29 F# 114   26:07  8:24

  569 John Zastrow        Youngstown      NY  30/ 51:M25-29 M# 455   26:08  8:24

  570 William Iannarelli  East Amherst    NY  48/ 72:M30-34 M# 456   26:09  8:25

  571 Meghan E. Maska     Lockport        NY  10/ 28:F20-24 F# 115   26:09  8:25

  572 Tina M. Atkinson    St. Catharines  ON  11/ 28:F20-24 F# 116   26:09  8:25

  573 Fred R. Pieri       Williamsville   NY  49/ 72:M30-34 M# 457   26:10  8:25

  574 Marc A. Deley       Getzville       NY  19/ 78:M11-14 M# 458   26:10  8:25

  575 Mark O'Connor       Williamsville   NY  11/ 24:M55-59 M# 459   26:10  8:25

  576 Jason G. Wascher    Buffalo         NY  31/ 51:M25-29 M# 460   26:11  8:25

  577 Nick Monafo         Orchard Park    NY  84/135:M45-49 M# 461   26:11  8:25

  578 Lydell Cassidy      Williamsville   NY  85/135:M45-49 M# 462   26:12  8:25

  579 Frank J. D'Avanzato Orchard Park    NY  94/165:M40-44 M# 463   26:13  8:26

  580 Deirdre S. Abels    Buffalo         NY  12/ 28:F20-24 F# 117   26:13  8:26

  581 Gary E. Drzewiecki  Williamsville   NY  32/ 51:M25-29 M# 464   26:13  8:26

  582 Thomas J. Logan     Williamsville   NY  86/135:M45-49 M# 465   26:13  8:26

  583 Patricia Culligan   Hamburg         NY  15/ 44:F45-49 F# 118   26:14  8:26

  584 Rick Tringali       Buffalo         NY  95/165:M40-44 M# 466   26:15  8:26

  585 Susan L. Arthur     Williamsville   NY  25/ 91:F35-39 F# 119   26:15  8:26

  586 Sean D. Lukasik     Amherst         NY  20/ 78:M11-14 M# 467   26:15  8:26

  587 Scott M. Schafer    Amherst         NY  83/119:M35-39 M# 468   26:16  8:27

  588 Brandon J. Brownell Williamsville   NY  21/ 78:M11-14 M# 469   26:17  8:27

  589 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY   8/ 12:M65-69 M# 470   26:17  8:27

  590 Martin D. Coulter   Williamsville   NY  96/165:M40-44 M# 471   26:18  8:27

  591 Marni F. Etengoff   East Amherst    NY  11/ 36:F15-19 F# 120   26:19  8:28

  592 Henry M. Lokaj      Williamsville   NY  97/165:M40-44 M# 472   26:19  8:28

  593 Andy Sfeir          East Amherst    NY  27/ 35:M15-19 M# 473   26:20  8:28

  594 Michael J. Russo    Depew           NY  87/135:M45-49 M# 474   26:20  8:28

  595 Lauren M. Hartmayer Clarence Center NY  13/ 28:F20-24 F# 121   26:20  8:28

  596 Robin L. Cahill     Tonawanda       NY  18/ 54:F30-34 F# 122   26:21  8:28

  597 Eric Wilson                             33/ 51:M25-29 M# 475   26:22  8:29

  598 Geoff B. Richter    Williamsville   NY  88/135:M45-49 M# 476   26:22  8:29

  599 Eric B. Duquette    East Amherst    NY  28/ 35:M15-19 M# 477   26:22  8:29

  600 Catherine A. Kern   Gasport         NY  26/ 91:F35-39 F# 123   26:23  8:29

  601 Jack E. Noce        Akron           NY  39/ 60:M50-54 M# 478   26:23  8:29

  602 Megan E. Clarke     East Amherst    NY  12/ 36:F15-19 F# 124   26:24  8:29

  603 Cindy Rettig-D'Arcy Elma            NY  27/ 91:F35-39 F# 125   26:24  8:29

  604 Daniel T. Spellman  Williamsville   NY  29/ 35:M15-19 M# 479   26:24  8:29

  605 John P. Tammaro     Williamsville   NY  84/119:M35-39 M# 480   26:24  8:29

  606 Lynn Brennan        Orchard Park    NY  12/ 65:F40-44 F# 126   26:25  8:30

  607 Steve Cavalli       Varysburg       NY  89/135:M45-49 M# 481   26:25  8:30

  608 Ellen M. Hamm       Buffalo         NY  19/ 54:F30-34 F# 127   26:26  8:30

  609 Michael J. Stahl    Williamsville   NY  50/ 72:M30-34 M# 482   26:27  8:30

  610 William Haslinger   Orchard Park    NY  40/ 60:M50-54 M# 483   26:29  8:31

  611 Laura C. Kibrick    Kenmore         NY  28/ 91:F35-39 F# 128   26:30  8:31

  612 Kimberly A. Zak     Williamsville   NY  14/ 28:F20-24 F# 129   26:31  8:32

  613 Christine M. Rogers Clarence        NY   6/ 33:F11-14 F# 130   26:31  8:32

  614 Lisa K. Wardynski   Williamsville   NY  29/ 91:F35-39 F# 131   26:32  8:32

  615 Matt R. Smith       Amherst         NY  85/119:M35-39 M# 484   26:32  8:32

  616 Kelli S. Peters     Lockport        NY  15/ 28:F20-24 F# 132   26:33  8:32

  617 Timothy A. Deck     Buffalo         NY  86/119:M35-39 M# 485   26:33  8:32

  618 Michael Wolniewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  98/165:M40-44 M# 486   26:33  8:32

  619 Anne M. Derrett     N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 91:F35-39 F# 133   26:34  8:33

  620 Kathy Slayton       Williamsville   NY  13/ 65:F40-44 F# 134   26:34  8:33

  621 Matthew D. Ingold   East Amherst    NY  22/ 78:M11-14 M# 487   26:35  8:33

  622 Thomas C. LoTempio  Buffalo         NY  34/ 51:M25-29 M# 488   26:35  8:33

  623 Manisay Sayamath    Amherst         NY  16/ 28:F20-24 F# 135   26:35  8:33

  624 John L. Walker      Williamsville   NY  99/165:M40-44 M# 489   26:36  8:33

  625 Greg S. Webb        Tonawanda       NY  51/ 72:M30-34 M# 490   26:36  8:33

  626 C. A. Bongiovanni   Williamsville   NY  13/ 36:F15-19 F# 136   26:36  8:33

  627 Mary Ellen Monafo   Orchard Park    NY  14/ 65:F40-44 F# 137   26:36  8:33

  628 Andrew Abramowitz   Lockport        NY  35/ 51:M25-29 M# 491   26:37  8:34

  629 Dave Bertrand       Niagara Falls   ON  41/ 60:M50-54 M# 492   26:37  8:34

  630 Bill Brenon         Tonawanda       NY   5/ 12:M60-64 M# 493   26:37  8:34

  631 Nicholas Delagrange East Amherst    NY  23/ 78:M11-14 M# 494   26:38  8:34

  632 Tina Pastwik        Tonawanda       NY  31/ 91:F35-39 F# 138   26:38  8:34

  633 Deborah M. Petri    Clarence Center NY  15/ 65:F40-44 F# 139   26:39  8:34

  634 Kristin L. Weber    Williamsville   NY  32/ 91:F35-39 F# 140   26:39  8:34

  635 Cheryl L. Cruse     Lockport        NY  16/ 65:F40-44 F# 141   26:40  8:34

  636 Dayna M. Hill       Williamsville   NY  14/ 36:F15-19 F# 142   26:40  8:34

  637 Philip D. Frapwell  Williamsville   NY  90/135:M45-49 M# 495   26:40  8:34

  638 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  42/ 60:M50-54 M# 496   26:41  8:35

  639 Thomas G. Westner   Williamsville   NY 100/165:M40-44 M# 497   26:41  8:35

  640 Sherwood W. Noble   Depew           NY  43/ 60:M50-54 M# 498   26:42  8:35

  641 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  33/ 91:F35-39 F# 143   26:42  8:35

  642 Larry E. Malecki    Hamburg         NY  91/135:M45-49 M# 499   26:42  8:35

  643 Mary A. Fabianski   West Seneca     NY  20/ 54:F30-34 F# 144   26:43  8:35

  644 Peter T. Kerwin     Buffalo         NY  36/ 51:M25-29 M# 500   26:43  8:35

  645 Richard T. Cruse    Lockport        NY 101/165:M40-44 M# 501   26:43  8:35

  646 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 145   26:43  8:35

  647 Kathleen A. Shaw    Williamsville   NY  17/ 65:F40-44 F# 146   26:43  8:35

  648 Kathryn E. Dylag    Williamsville   NY   1/ 11:F 1-10 F# 147   26:43  8:35

  649 Kevin J. Abramowski Williamsville   NY  24/ 78:M11-14 M# 502   26:45  8:36

  650 Jeff C. Springer    Silver Creek    NY  52/ 72:M30-34 M# 503   26:45  8:36

  651 James A. Kelsch     Getzville       NY  53/ 72:M30-34 M# 504   26:46  8:36

  652 John C. Abramowski  Williamsville   NY 102/165:M40-44 M# 505   26:47  8:37

  653 Dave Lawrence       Kenmore         NY 103/165:M40-44 M# 506   26:48  8:37

  654 William E. Bence    Orchard Park    NY  87/119:M35-39 M# 507   26:49  8:37

  655 Joseph M. Tocke     Hamburg         NY  12/ 24:M55-59 M# 508   26:49  8:37

  656 Donald T. Reding    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  88/119:M35-39 M# 509   26:50  8:38

  657 Sam C. Barbera      Williamsville   NY 104/165:M40-44 M# 510   26:50  8:38

  658 Lori A. Parker      Snyder          NY  18/ 65:F40-44 F# 148   26:50  8:38

  659 Laura L. DiValerio  Amherst         NY  21/ 54:F30-34 F# 149   26:52  8:38

  660 Laurie L. Walker    Lockport        NY  22/ 54:F30-34 F# 150   26:53  8:39

  661 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY  19/ 37:F25-29 F# 151   26:54  8:39

  662 David A. Borchard   Williamsville   NY  92/135:M45-49 M# 511   26:54  8:39

  663 Alaine Owen         Williamsville   NY  23/ 54:F30-34 F# 152   26:56  8:40

  664 Richard L. Heist    Hamburg         NY  93/135:M45-49 M# 512   26:56  8:40

  665 Douglas Littlewood  Williamsville   NY  94/135:M45-49 M# 513   26:58  8:40

  666 Timothy P. Chambers Williamsville   NY  95/135:M45-49 M# 514   26:59  8:41

  667 David J. Bonner     West Seneca     NY  54/ 72:M30-34 M# 515   27:00  8:41

  668 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY   3/ 13:F50-54 F# 153   27:02  8:42

  669 Andrew W. Skrip     Alamo           CA  25/ 78:M11-14 M# 516   27:02  8:42

  670 Michelle L. Pluko   Kenmore         NY  17/ 28:F20-24 F# 154   27:02  8:42

  671 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  96/135:M45-49 M# 517   27:02  8:42

  672 David J. Williams   East Amherst    NY 105/165:M40-44 M# 518   27:04  8:42

  673 Ivan Krajacic       Buffalo         NY  89/119:M35-39 M# 519   27:06  8:43

  674 Tony Tringali       Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 51:M25-29 M# 520   27:08  8:43

  675 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   2/  7:F60-64 F# 155   27:09  8:44

  676 Kyle J. Lucey       Amherst         NY  26/ 78:M11-14 M# 521   27:12  8:45

  677 Elizabeth A. Nasca  Williamsville   NY  15/ 36:F15-19 F# 156   27:13  8:45

  678 Jon Mateczun        Williamsville   NY  38/ 51:M25-29 M# 522   27:13  8:45

  679 Sally A. Calaiacovo Orchard Park    NY  24/ 54:F30-34 F# 157   27:14  8:45

  680 Michael W. Chown    Niagara Falls   NY   1/ 18:M 1-10 M# 523   27:14  8:45

  681 Robert J. Kreppel   Clarence        NY 106/165:M40-44 M# 524   27:14  8:45

  682 Joseph G. Saccone   Sloan           NY  55/ 72:M30-34 M# 525   27:15  8:46

  683 Karl B. Schaefer    Williamsville   NY  27/ 78:M11-14 M# 526   27:15  8:46

  684 Christine Kroetsch  N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 44:F45-49 F# 158   27:17  8:46

  685 Roberta Schreiber   Amherst         NY  20/ 37:F25-29 F# 159   27:17  8:46

  686 Ellen A. Willard    Lancaster       NY  17/ 44:F45-49 F# 160   27:17  8:46

  687 Colleen J. Talty    Elma            NY  21/ 37:F25-29 F# 161   27:17  8:46

  688 Keith N. Bond       Williamsville   NY 107/165:M40-44 M# 527   27:18  8:47

  689 Michael J. Lucey    Amherst         NY  90/119:M35-39 M# 528   27:18  8:47

  690 Alex J. Chambers    Williamsville   NY  30/ 35:M15-19 M# 529   27:19  8:47

  691 David C. Haumesser  Williamsville   NY  97/135:M45-49 M# 530   27:19  8:47

  692 Christopher Tepas   Williamsville   NY  28/ 78:M11-14 M# 531   27:19  8:47

  693 Erin M. Burger      Kenmore         NY  22/ 37:F25-29 F# 162   27:20  8:47

  694 Charles Quinniey    Amherst         NY  31/ 35:M15-19 M# 532   27:21  8:48

  695 Paul M. Herlan      Kenmore         NY  91/119:M35-39 M# 533   27:21  8:48

  696 Joseph R. Rebisz    West Seneca     NY 108/165:M40-44 M# 534   27:21  8:48

  697 Gary Gozek          Lancaster       NY  92/119:M35-39 M# 535   27:22  8:48

  698 John J. Welsch      Williamsville   NY  98/135:M45-49 M# 536   27:22  8:48

  699 Gerry A. Weiss      Lake View       NY 109/165:M40-44 M# 537   27:22  8:48

  700 Michael J. Sparkes  Tonawanda       NY  99/135:M45-49 M# 538   27:23  8:48

  701 Dave Dannhauser     Lockport        NY 110/165:M40-44 M# 539   27:23  8:48

  702 Jerry J. McCarthy   Williamsville   NY 100/135:M45-49 M# 540   27:23  8:48

  703 Thomas E. Dylag     Williamsville   NY  93/119:M35-39 M# 541   27:23  8:48

  704 Anthony J. Clair    Williamsville   NY   2/ 18:M 1-10 M# 542   27:23  8:48

  705 Richard H. Bradley  East Amherst    NY  13/ 24:M55-59 M# 543   27:25  8:49

  706 Linda Grillo        Amherst         NY  34/ 91:F35-39 F# 163   27:25  8:49

  707 Karen N. Caruso     East Amherst    NY  25/ 54:F30-34 F# 164   27:25  8:49

  708 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  18/ 44:F45-49 F# 165   27:26  8:49

  709 Ryan M. Hanretty    Williamsville   NY  29/ 78:M11-14 M# 544   27:28  8:50

  710 Joanne Simon        Grand Island    NY  19/ 44:F45-49 F# 166   27:28  8:50

  711 David W. Gordon     East Amherst    NY 111/165:M40-44 M# 545   27:28  8:50

  712 James E. Keaty      Cheektowaga     NY  56/ 72:M30-34 M# 546   27:28  8:50

  713 Andrew Bodkin       East Amherst    NY  30/ 78:M11-14 M# 547   27:29  8:50

  714 Martha Nuchereno    Kenmore         NY  19/ 65:F40-44 F# 167   27:30  8:51

  715 Thomas Mazurowski   Cheektowaga     NY  57/ 72:M30-34 M# 548   27:31  8:51

  716 Bethany A. Miller   East Amherst    NY  16/ 36:F15-19 F# 168   27:33  8:52

  717 Heather M. Territo  East Amherst    NY  17/ 36:F15-19 F# 169   27:33  8:52

  718 Jimmy F. Jerge      Orchard Park    NY  58/ 72:M30-34 M# 549   27:34  8:52

  719 Anna Bojarczuk-Foy  East Amherst    NY  20/ 65:F40-44 F# 170   27:36  8:52

  720 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 24:M55-59 M# 550   27:37  8:53

  721 Robert M. O'Connell Getzville       NY  31/ 78:M11-14 M# 551   27:39  8:53

  722 Gerard W. Langton   Getzville       NY 101/135:M45-49 M# 552   27:40  8:54

  723 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  35/ 91:F35-39 F# 171   27:41  8:54

  724 Anthony Mancinelli  Williamsville   NY 102/135:M45-49 M# 553   27:42  8:54

  725 Brian J. Stocker    Buffalo         NY  59/ 72:M30-34 M# 554   27:43  8:55

  726 Tom L. Kaiser       East Amherst    NY 112/165:M40-44 M# 555   27:44  8:55

  727 Thomas R. Lochner   Williamsville   NY 103/135:M45-49 M# 556   27:45  8:55

  728 C. M. O'Connell     Getzville       NY   3/ 18:M 1-10 M# 557   27:47  8:56

  729 Jackie M. Hogan     Amherst         NY  20/ 44:F45-49 F# 172   27:49  8:57

  730 Cynthia Empric      Buffalo         NY  36/ 91:F35-39 F# 173   27:50  8:57

  731 Marsha B. Langan    Williamsville   NY  21/ 65:F40-44 F# 174   27:50  8:57

  732 Michael McLachlan   East Amherst    NY  32/ 78:M11-14 M# 558   27:52  8:58

  733 Anthony N. Harmon   Williamsville   NY  60/ 72:M30-34 M# 559   27:52  8:58

  734 Leo J. Pusateri     East Amherst    NY 113/165:M40-44 M# 560   27:53  8:58

  735 Julie Petrie                            18/ 36:F15-19 F# 175   27:53  8:58

  736 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY   6/ 12:M60-64 M# 561   27:54  8:58

  737 Shannon P. Ingold   East Amherst    NY  19/ 36:F15-19 F# 176   27:55  8:59

  738 William R. Steger   Amherst         NY  94/119:M35-39 M# 562   27:55  8:59

  739 Thomas V. Maher     Clarence        NY   7/ 12:M60-64 M# 563   27:55  8:59

  740 Gregory T. Miller   Buffalo         NY  39/ 51:M25-29 M# 564   27:55  8:59

  741 Angela M. Zwirecki  Williamsville   NY  26/ 54:F30-34 F# 177   27:55  8:59

  742 Michael C. Frey     East Amherst    NY  33/ 78:M11-14 M# 565   27:55  8:59

  743 Martha A. DiLoreto  East Amherst    NY  37/ 91:F35-39 F# 178   27:55  8:59

  744 Maryanne Cappellino Clarence Center NY  21/ 44:F45-49 F# 179   27:56  8:59

  745 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY  18/ 28:F20-24 F# 180   27:56  8:59

  746 Elizabeth M. Doro   East Amherst    NY  20/ 36:F15-19 F# 181   27:56  8:59

  747 Karen F. Murrer     Williamsville   NY  22/ 65:F40-44 F# 182   27:57  8:59

  748 Jeffrey T. Coleman  East Amherst    NY  44/ 60:M50-54 M# 566   27:57  8:59

  749 John L. Kenna       Williamsville   NY  34/ 78:M11-14 M# 567   27:57  8:59

  750 Joseph P. Kling     Getzville       NY  35/ 78:M11-14 M# 568   27:58  9:00

  751 Gary J. Damon       East Amherst    NY 104/135:M45-49 M# 569   27:59  9:00

  752 Peter Martinez      N. Tonawanda    NY 114/165:M40-44 M# 570   27:59  9:00

  753 Shelley L. Fleming  Buffalo         NY  23/ 37:F25-29 F# 183   27:59  9:00

  754 David P. Courtney   Williamsville   NY  95/119:M35-39 M# 571   27:59  9:00

  755 Jason A. Wojtowicz  Williamsville   NY   4/ 18:M 1-10 M# 572   27:59  9:00

  756 Karen Thiel         Hamburg         NY  24/ 37:F25-29 F# 184   28:00  9:00

  757 Mitch Fairrais      Etobicoke       ON 115/165:M40-44 M# 573   28:03  9:01

  758 Debbie Beaudoin     St. Catharines  ON  38/ 91:F35-39 F# 185   28:04  9:01

  759 Linda J. Welsch     Williamsville   NY  22/ 44:F45-49 F# 186   28:05  9:02

  760 Michael R. Rogers   Clarence        NY 116/165:M40-44 M# 574   28:06  9:02

  761 Justin Farrington   Williamsville   NY  36/ 78:M11-14 M# 575   28:07  9:02

  762 Jerry L. O'Donnell  Cheektowaga     NY 117/165:M40-44 M# 576   28:07  9:02

  763 Raymond J. Beback   Amherst         NY 105/135:M45-49 M# 577   28:08  9:03

  764 Lois Balafas        Miami           FL   3/  7:F60-64 F# 187   28:08  9:03

  765 Kelly L. Ball       Buffalo         NY  27/ 54:F30-34 F# 188   28:08  9:03

  766 Erik A. Knorr       Williamsville   NY  37/ 78:M11-14 M# 578   28:09  9:03

  767 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY 106/135:M45-49 M# 579   28:14  9:05

  768 Ben White           Williamsville   NY  38/ 78:M11-14 M# 580   28:16  9:05

  769 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  23/ 44:F45-49 F# 189   28:17  9:06

  770 Andrea M. Pizzo     Thorold         ON  39/ 91:F35-39 F# 190   28:18  9:06

  771 Debbi M. Sainz      Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 91:F35-39 F# 191   28:19  9:06

  772 Neil M. Frank       Williamsville   NY  45/ 60:M50-54 M# 581   28:19  9:06

  773 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  46/ 60:M50-54 M# 582   28:21  9:07

  774 Samuel P. Schiappa  Getzville       NY 118/165:M40-44 M# 583   28:22  9:07

  775 Chris J. Naples     Snyder          NY  61/ 72:M30-34 M# 584   28:23  9:08

  776 Donna A. DiGiovanni Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 28:F20-24 F# 192   28:26  9:09

  777 Robert A. Schell    East Amherst    NY  96/119:M35-39 M# 585   28:25  9:08

  778 Colleen A. Collins  Clarence        NY  41/ 91:F35-39 F# 193   28:25  9:08

  779 Robert J. Majdanik  Tonawanda       NY 119/165:M40-44 M# 586   28:26  9:09

  780 Paul N. Gunderman   Williamsville   NY   8/ 12:M60-64 M# 587   28:26  9:09

  781 Peter C. Murrer     Williamsville   NY   5/ 18:M 1-10 M# 588   28:27  9:09

  782 Alan S. Cherbow     East Amherst    NY 120/165:M40-44 M# 589   28:29  9:10

  783 Randy Zak           Buffalo         NY  97/119:M35-39 M# 590   28:30  9:10

  784 Ned Gian            Williamsville   NY  40/ 51:M25-29 M# 591   28:30  9:10

  785 Jennifer L. Lupp    Grand Island    NY  28/ 54:F30-34 F# 194   28:34  9:11

  786 Meredith Coleman    East Amherst    NY  21/ 36:F15-19 F# 195   28:34  9:11

  787 Gary T. Paruta      Grand Island    NY 121/165:M40-44 M# 592   28:34  9:11

  788 Nancy J. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY  23/ 65:F40-44 F# 196   28:34  9:11

  789 Katrina J. Mattfeld Williamsville   NY  25/ 37:F25-29 F# 197   28:34  9:11

  790 John P. Lefko       Williamsville   NY 122/165:M40-44 M# 593   28:35  9:11

  791 Brendan P. O'Connor Williamsville   NY  41/ 51:M25-29 M# 594   28:36  9:12

  792 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  22/ 36:F15-19 F# 198   28:36  9:12

  793 Regina F. Fedele    Williamsville   NY  24/ 65:F40-44 F# 199   28:36  9:12

  794 Kim E. Donner       Arcade          NY  42/ 91:F35-39 F# 200   28:37  9:12

  795 Laura A. Ronald     Kenmore         NY  29/ 54:F30-34 F# 201   28:37  9:12

  796 Janine M. Kaiser    East Amherst    NY   7/ 33:F11-14 F# 202   28:37  9:12

  797 Christopher Reisch  Lackawanna      NY  42/ 51:M25-29 M# 595   28:38  9:12

  798 Tommy R. Marciniak  East Amherst    NY  39/ 78:M11-14 M# 596   28:38  9:12

  799 Michael Tronolone   Clarence        NY 107/135:M45-49 M# 597   28:38  9:12

  800 Thomas Bassanello   East Amherst    NY 123/165:M40-44 M# 598   28:39  9:13

  801 Debbie A. Chesna    Alden           NY  43/ 91:F35-39 F# 203   28:41  9:13

  802 Helenann Paruta     Grand Island    NY  25/ 65:F40-44 F# 204   28:41  9:13

  803 Jennifer L. Smith   Buffalo         NY  30/ 54:F30-34 F# 205   28:43  9:14

  804 Ann Marie Brinker   East Aurora     NY  31/ 54:F30-34 F# 206   28:43  9:14

  805 Jessica L. Hamm     Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:F 1-10 F# 207   28:43  9:14

  806 Ned Gian            East Amherst    NY  47/ 60:M50-54 M# 599   28:44  9:14

  807 Rosanne Stolzenburg East Amherst    NY  44/ 91:F35-39 F# 208   28:45  9:15

  808 John P. Tamburlin   N. Tonawanda    NY  98/119:M35-39 M# 600   28:46  9:15

  809 Alexander Gerrish   Williamsville   NY  40/ 78:M11-14 M# 601   28:46  9:15

  810 Barbara E. Duke     Buffalo         NY  45/ 91:F35-39 F# 209   28:47  9:15

  811 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY 124/165:M40-44 M# 602   28:48  9:16

  812 Lester A. Hoeflich  East Amherst    NY   9/ 12:M60-64 M# 603   28:49  9:16

  813 Randy R. Hutton     Williamsville   NY  14/ 19:M20-24 M# 604   28:49  9:16

  814 Ryan Kovel          Buffalo         NY   6/ 18:M 1-10 M# 605   28:50  9:16

  815 Michael J. Heins    Williamsville   NY 108/135:M45-49 M# 606   28:51  9:17

  816 Chin-Li Pompeo      Buffalo         NY   4/ 13:F50-54 F# 210   28:51  9:17

  817 Micheal J. Bauer    Williamsville   NY  41/ 78:M11-14 M# 607   28:53  9:17

  818 Mark T. Morreale    Williamsville   NY  42/ 78:M11-14 M# 608   28:54  9:18

  819 Judy Bradbury       East Amherst    NY  26/ 65:F40-44 F# 211   28:55  9:18

  820 Joseph B. Scioli    East Amherst    NY  15/ 24:M55-59 M# 609   28:55  9:18

  821 Betty J. Spencer    Buffalo         NY  24/ 44:F45-49 F# 212   28:56  9:18

  822 Catherine M. Burns  Williamsville   NY  46/ 91:F35-39 F# 213   28:57  9:19

  823 Donald P. Heins     Williamsville   NY  32/ 35:M15-19 M# 610   28:59  9:19

  824 William Gallagher   Orchard Park    NY  16/ 24:M55-59 M# 611   28:59  9:19

  825 Kevin M. Casey      East Amherst    NY  43/ 78:M11-14 M# 612   28:59  9:19

  826 David Qualiana      East Amherst    NY 125/165:M40-44 M# 613   29:02  9:20

  827 Aaron Lennert       Williamsville   NY   7/ 18:M 1-10 M# 614   29:02  9:20

  828 James J. Doro       East Amherst    NY 109/135:M45-49 M# 615   29:03  9:20

  829 Kenneth F. Barone   East Amherst    NY 110/135:M45-49 M# 616   29:04  9:21

  830 James H. Baker      Colden          NY 126/165:M40-44 M# 617   29:04  9:21

  831 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY 111/135:M45-49 M# 618   29:04  9:21

  832 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   5/  9:M70-90 M# 619   29:05  9:21

  833 Shannon R. Jensen   Williamsville   NY  23/ 36:F15-19 F# 214   29:06  9:21

  834 Theresa M. Mahler   Thorold         ON  47/ 91:F35-39 F# 215   29:07  9:22

  835 Sandy A. Black      Williamsville   NY  27/ 65:F40-44 F# 216   29:07  9:22

  836 Tomas J. Callocchia Williamsville   NY  44/ 78:M11-14 M# 620   29:08  9:22

  837 Matt J. Kubus       Getzville       NY  45/ 78:M11-14 M# 621   29:08  9:22

  838 Bethany A. Malcolm  Lancaster       NY  32/ 54:F30-34 F# 217   29:09  9:22

  839 Rita G. Jensen      Williamsville   NY  28/ 65:F40-44 F# 218   29:09  9:22

  840 Matthew B. Chambers Williamsville   NY  46/ 78:M11-14 M# 622   29:10  9:23

  841 Amelia Prozny       Williamsville   NY  26/ 37:F25-29 F# 219   29:12  9:23

  842 Kathleen Manno      Cheektowaga     NY   4/  7:F55-59 F# 220   29:12  9:23

  843 Stanley L. Prozny   Williamsville   NY  48/ 60:M50-54 M# 623   29:12  9:23

  844 Douglas R. Knorr    Williamsville   NY 112/135:M45-49 M# 624   29:12  9:23

  845 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY   5/ 13:F50-54 F# 221   29:13  9:24

  846 William G. Heffron  Tonawanda       NY  17/ 24:M55-59 M# 625   29:14  9:24

  847 Patrick T. Biondo   Williamsville   NY  47/ 78:M11-14 M# 626   29:16  9:25

  848 Adele Waters        West Seneca     NY  29/ 65:F40-44 F# 222   29:16  9:25

  849 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  25/ 44:F45-49 F# 223   29:17  9:25

  850 Dan K. Curry        Getzville       NY 127/165:M40-44 M# 627   29:17  9:25

  851 David Ranzenhofer   East Amherst    NY  48/ 78:M11-14 M# 628   29:19  9:26

  852 Donna M. Donohue    West Seneca     NY  33/ 54:F30-34 F# 224   29:20  9:26

  853 Richard Stefanski   East Amherst    NY  49/ 78:M11-14 M# 629   29:22  9:27

  854 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY 113/135:M45-49 M# 630   29:22  9:27

  855 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY 128/165:M40-44 M# 631   29:22  9:27

  856 Katie M. Belling    Williamsville   NY   8/ 33:F11-14 F# 225   29:22  9:27

  857 Jeffrey L. Belling  Williamsville   NY 114/135:M45-49 M# 632   29:22  9:27

  858 Kevin R. Farrington Williamsville   NY  62/ 72:M30-34 M# 633   29:23  9:27

  859 Tom Obst            Williamsville   NY 115/135:M45-49 M# 634   29:23  9:27

  860 Daniel Shocknesse   Newfane         NY   8/ 18:M 1-10 M# 635   29:23  9:27

  861 Louis A. Scarpello  Wheatfield      NY  50/ 78:M11-14 M# 636   29:24  9:27

  862 Thomas R. Higgin    Tonawanda       NY 116/135:M45-49 M# 637   29:25  9:28

  863 Marybeth Nelson     Buffalo         NY  27/ 37:F25-29 F# 226   29:25  9:28

  864 Cheryl A. Smith     Buffalo         NY  34/ 54:F30-34 F# 227   29:27  9:28

  865 Laurie L. Vogelsang Williamsville   NY  30/ 65:F40-44 F# 228   29:28  9:28

  866 Jerry Cieslak       Getzville       NY  49/ 60:M50-54 M# 638   29:28  9:28

  867 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   4/  7:F60-64 F# 229   29:29  9:29

  868 Teresa J. Lefko     Williamsville   NY   9/ 33:F11-14 F# 230   29:29  9:29

  869 Marianne Maliano    Buffalo         NY  28/ 37:F25-29 F# 231   29:31  9:29

  870 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  48/ 91:F35-39 F# 232   29:32  9:30

  871 Wanda I. Schoenfeld Tonawanda       NY  31/ 65:F40-44 F# 233   29:36  9:31

  872 Maureen Ray         Orchard Park    NY  35/ 54:F30-34 F# 234   29:37  9:31

  873 Sandra K. Sylvester Lancaster       NY  32/ 65:F40-44 F# 235   29:37  9:31

  874 Chad A. Rung        Kenmore         NY  15/ 19:M20-24 M# 639   29:38  9:32

  875 James E. Suminski   Eggertsville    NY 129/165:M40-44 M# 640   29:39  9:32

  876 Lynda A. Davidson   Williamsville   NY  36/ 54:F30-34 F# 236   29:41  9:33

  877 Eric M. Roca        Getzville       NY  16/ 19:M20-24 M# 641   29:41  9:33

  878 Terry H. Larkin     Williamsville   NY 130/165:M40-44 M# 642   29:41  9:33

  879 Robert P. O'Connell Getzville       NY 131/165:M40-44 M# 643   29:42  9:33

  880 Kate E. Ferguson    Williamsville   NY  10/ 33:F11-14 F# 237   29:42  9:33

  881 Joel G. Mercer      Williamsville   NY  99/119:M35-39 M# 644   29:43  9:33

  882 Dana M. Scott       East Amherst    NY  20/ 28:F20-24 F# 238   29:47  9:35

  883 Robert Culm         Buffalo         NY  50/ 60:M50-54 M# 645   29:48  9:35

  884 Thomas M. Smardz    Lake View       NY  43/ 51:M25-29 M# 646   29:49  9:35

  885 Sylvia F. Keller    Ocala           FL   5/  7:F55-59 F# 239   29:50  9:36

  886 Thomas V. Tiberia   East Amherst    NY 132/165:M40-44 M# 647   29:50  9:36

  887 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  26/ 44:F45-49 F# 240   29:52  9:36

  888 Debbie L. Morrison  East Amherst    NY  49/ 91:F35-39 F# 241   29:53  9:37

  889 Jay G. Collier      Williamsville   NY  63/ 72:M30-34 M# 648   29:53  9:37

  890 Lee R. Steinberg    Amherst         NY 133/165:M40-44 M# 649   29:56  9:37

  891 Randall J. Fuller   Clarence        NY 134/165:M40-44 M# 650   29:57  9:38

  892 Timothy W. Myers    Williamsville   NY 100/119:M35-39 M# 651   29:59  9:38

  893 Jerry T. Jakubczak  West Seneca     NY  18/ 24:M55-59 M# 652   29:59  9:38

  894 Chris H. Redmond    Amherst         NY  44/ 51:M25-29 M# 653   30:01  9:39

  895 Casey L. Komm       Williamsville   NY  51/ 78:M11-14 M# 654   30:02  9:39

  896 Gregory P. Maher    Williamsville   NY 101/119:M35-39 M# 655   30:02  9:39

  897 Kurt P. Kennedy     Lockport        NY  64/ 72:M30-34 M# 656   30:02  9:39

  898 Craig J. Alf        Williamsville   NY 117/135:M45-49 M# 657   30:02  9:39

  899 Steven Caprow       Clarence        NY 118/135:M45-49 M# 658   30:06  9:41

  900 Patrick L. Irving   Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 51:M25-29 M# 659   30:06  9:41

  901 Kimberly T. Irving  Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 37:F25-29 F# 242   30:06  9:41

  902 John Rudzikowski    Amherst         NY  51/ 60:M50-54 M# 660   30:07  9:41

  903 Bethany R. Chambers Williamsville   NY  24/ 36:F15-19 F# 243   30:07  9:41

  904 Suzanne M. Sendlak  Kenmore         NY  50/ 91:F35-39 F# 244   30:08  9:41

  905 Michael F. Zola     Williamsville   NY 119/135:M45-49 M# 661   30:10  9:42

  906 David E. Scheur     Buffalo         NY  46/ 51:M25-29 M# 662   30:11  9:42

  907 Colin Black         Williamsville   NY 120/135:M45-49 M# 663   30:11  9:42

  908 Jack C. Zatyko      Buffalo         NY 135/165:M40-44 M# 664   30:12  9:43

  909 John J. McGarvey    Williamsville   NY  47/ 51:M25-29 M# 665   30:13  9:43

  910 Susan E. Murphy     Williamsville   NY  37/ 54:F30-34 F# 245   30:13  9:43

  911 Paul Schneeberger   Williamsville   NY  52/ 78:M11-14 M# 666   30:13  9:43

  912 Max E. Pikula       Williamsville   NY  17/ 19:M20-24 M# 667   30:17  9:44

  913 Michelle J. Emmi    Williamsville   NY  25/ 36:F15-19 F# 246   30:17  9:44

  914 Gary Copeland       N. Tonawanda    NY 121/135:M45-49 M# 668   30:18  9:45

  915 Patricia McAllister Amherst         NY  30/ 37:F25-29 F# 247   30:19  9:45

  916 Rachel Ippolito     Williamsville   NY  11/ 33:F11-14 F# 248   30:20  9:45

  917 James Turner        Williamsville   NY  65/ 72:M30-34 M# 669   30:20  9:45

  918 Isabel M. Navarro   Clarence        NY  38/ 54:F30-34 F# 249   30:21  9:46

  919 Gregory T. Bruno    Williamsville   NY 122/135:M45-49 M# 670   30:21  9:46

  920 Elizabeth A. Beback Amherst         NY  26/ 36:F15-19 F# 250   30:23  9:46

  921 Suzanne M. Zanelli  Orchard Park    NY  51/ 91:F35-39 F# 251   30:25  9:47

  922 Beth W. Mercer      Williamsville   NY  52/ 91:F35-39 F# 252   30:25  9:47

  923 J. H. Schneeberger  Williamsville   NY  53/ 78:M11-14 M# 671   30:27  9:47

  924 Joseph Nasca        Tonawanda       NY  33/ 35:M15-19 M# 672   30:27  9:47

  925 Vito J. Sportelli   East Amherst    NY 123/135:M45-49 M# 673   30:28  9:48

  926 Lauren H. Aronica   Williamsville   NY  53/ 91:F35-39 F# 253   30:28  9:48

  927 Bill A. O'Donnell   East Amherst    NY   6/  9:M70-90 M# 674   30:28  9:48

  928 Ann J. Schult       Williamsville   NY  33/ 65:F40-44 F# 254   30:30  9:48

  929 Mark Stadler        Clarence Center NY 136/165:M40-44 M# 675   30:31  9:49

  930 Barbara E. Narduzzo East Amherst    NY  54/ 91:F35-39 F# 255   30:34  9:50

  931 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   5/  7:F60-64 F# 256   30:34  9:50

  932 Virginia G. Elliott Springville     NY   6/ 13:F50-54 F# 257   30:35  9:50

  933 Steven J. Walter    West Seneca     NY   9/ 18:M 1-10 M# 676   30:35  9:50

  934 Beverly Van Deusen  Youngstown      NY  27/ 44:F45-49 F# 258   30:35  9:50

  935 Claudia A. Sielski  Williamsville   NY  55/ 91:F35-39 F# 259   30:37  9:51

  936 Edward A. Sielski   Williamsville   NY 137/165:M40-44 M# 677   30:37  9:51

  937 Len M. Wrona        Williamsville   NY 138/165:M40-44 M# 678   30:37  9:51

  938 Molly C. Hackimer   Amherst         NY  56/ 91:F35-39 F# 260   30:39  9:51

  939 Annette Bitner      Crystal Beach   ON   6/  7:F55-59 F# 261   30:40  9:52

  940 Daniel R. Obst      Williamsville   NY  54/ 78:M11-14 M# 679   30:41  9:52

  941 David M. Powers     Williamsville   NY  52/ 60:M50-54 M# 680   30:42  9:52

  942 Dave M. McGinnis    Buffalo         NY 102/119:M35-39 M# 681   30:42  9:52

  943 Christopher Barrett Williamsville   NY  55/ 78:M11-14 M# 682   30:43  9:53

  944 Thomas J. Barrett   Williamsville   NY 139/165:M40-44 M# 683   30:46  9:54

  945 Mary K. Izydorczak  Depew           NY  57/ 91:F35-39 F# 262   30:46  9:54

  946 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY 140/165:M40-44 M# 684   30:50  9:55

  947 Ron Palmowski       Amherst         NY 124/135:M45-49 M# 685   30:50  9:55

  948 Jennifer Shanahan   Amherst         NY  58/ 91:F35-39 F# 263   30:51  9:55

  949 Karen A. Reardon    Buffalo         NY  34/ 65:F40-44 F# 264   30:52  9:55

  950 Robert Farrington   Williamsville   NY  10/ 12:M60-64 M# 686   30:54  9:56

  951 Peggy Dirschberger  Lake View       NY  59/ 91:F35-39 F# 265   30:55  9:56

  952 James Dirschberger  Lake View       NY 125/135:M45-49 M# 687   30:55  9:56

  953 Norma L. Genther    Williamsville   NY  28/ 44:F45-49 F# 266   30:57  9:57

  954 K Mambretti         Williamsville   NY  34/ 35:M15-19 M# 688   30:57  9:57

  955 Shirley A. McNamara Amherst         NY   7/ 13:F50-54 F# 267   30:59  9:58

  956 Joseph E. Suminski  Cheektowaga     NY 126/135:M45-49 M# 689   31:00  9:58

  957 Thomas M. Doody     Williamsville   NY 103/119:M35-39 M# 690   31:00  9:58

  958 Renee Slepian       Williamsville   NY  39/ 54:F30-34 F# 268   31:00  9:58

  959 Ellen Silver        Williamsville   NY  60/ 91:F35-39 F# 269   31:01  9:58

  960 David P. O'Connor   Buffalo         NY 127/135:M45-49 M# 691   31:02  9:59

  961 John J. Piracci     Amherst         NY 141/165:M40-44 M# 692   31:03  9:59

  962 John S. Wojtowicz   Williamsville   NY 142/165:M40-44 M# 693   31:04  9:59

  963 Ellen Niles         Williamsville   NY  61/ 91:F35-39 F# 270   31:06 10:00

  964 Christopher F. Beck Kenmore         NY 143/165:M40-44 M# 694   31:10 10:01

  965 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   7/  9:M70-90 M# 695   31:11 10:02

  966 Bradley Andrews     Lewiston        NY  56/ 78:M11-14 M# 696   31:11 10:02

  967 Ron K. Lloyd        Lake View       NY  53/ 60:M50-54 M# 697   31:12 10:02

  968 Ann M. Mebert       Alden           NY  29/ 44:F45-49 F# 271   31:12 10:02

  969 Steven M. Lukasik   Amherst         NY 104/119:M35-39 M# 698   31:14 10:03

  970 Frank A. Consola    Buffalo         NY  48/ 51:M25-29 M# 699   31:14 10:03

  971 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY  54/ 60:M50-54 M# 700   31:15 10:03

  972 Teresa Tramposch    East Amherst    NY  12/ 33:F11-14 F# 272   31:16 10:03

  973 Paul Briand         Williamsville   NY 105/119:M35-39 M# 701   31:18 10:04

  974 William V. O'Connor East Amherst    NY 144/165:M40-44 M# 702   31:18 10:04

  975 Meghan E. McCarthy  Williamsville   NY  13/ 33:F11-14 F# 273   31:20 10:05

  976 Timothy Chriswell   Cheektowaga     NY  66/ 72:M30-34 M# 703   31:20 10:05

  977 Mike E. Mercuri     Williamsville   NY  57/ 78:M11-14 M# 704   31:20 10:05

  978 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  19/ 24:M55-59 M# 705   31:22 10:05

  979 Gemma Geraci        Williamsville   NY  62/ 91:F35-39 F# 274   31:22 10:05

  980 Paul Farrington     Williamsville   NY  49/ 51:M25-29 M# 706   31:26 10:06

  981 Sherri A. Morlock   Clarence Center NY  40/ 54:F30-34 F# 275   31:26 10:06

  982 Michael J. Davidson Buffalo         NY 106/119:M35-39 M# 707   31:27 10:07

  983 JoAnne Grana        Williamsville   NY  63/ 91:F35-39 F# 276   31:31 10:08

  984 Rick Leugemors      Williamsville   NY 145/165:M40-44 M# 708   31:17 10:04

  985 Judy A. Caveny      Snyder          NY  64/ 91:F35-39 F# 277   31:32 10:08

  986 Barbara A. Byers    Kenmore         NY  41/ 54:F30-34 F# 278   31:33 10:09

  987 Stephen P. Nardini  Cheektowaga     NY 146/165:M40-44 M# 709   31:33 10:09

  988 Amy P. Heins        Williamsville   NY  27/ 36:F15-19 F# 279   31:34 10:09

  989 Jody M. Ferris      Tonawanda       NY  65/ 91:F35-39 F# 280   31:35 10:09

  990 Tricia M. Caruso    East Amherst    NY  66/ 91:F35-39 F# 281   31:36 10:10

  991 Lori A. Yohe        N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 65:F40-44 F# 282   31:38 10:10

  992 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  30/ 44:F45-49 F# 283   31:39 10:11

  993 Cindy L. Sweeney    Williamsville   NY  67/ 91:F35-39 F# 284   31:40 10:11

  994 Susan L. Morris     Williamsville   NY  36/ 65:F40-44 F# 285   31:41 10:11

  995 Annemarie Alf       Williamsville   NY  28/ 36:F15-19 F# 286   31:43 10:12

  996 Teresa M. Majors    Williamsville   NY  68/ 91:F35-39 F# 287   31:45 10:13

  997 Brian L. Carrier    Getzville       NY 147/165:M40-44 M# 710   31:48 10:14

  998 Robert Schifferli   Williamsville   NY 148/165:M40-44 M# 711   31:51 10:14

  999 Julie A. Mann       Williamsville   NY  29/ 36:F15-19 F# 288   31:52 10:15

 1000 Steven J. Kolock    Buffalo         NY 149/165:M40-44 M# 712   31:53 10:15

 1001 Chuck J. Turner     Kenmore         NY 107/119:M35-39 M# 713   31:53 10:15

 1002 M. Lopez-Tjahjadi   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  42/ 54:F30-34 F# 289   31:54 10:15

 1003 Michael V. Karas    Williamsville   NY 108/119:M35-39 M# 714   31:57 10:16

 1004 Janet M. Karas      Williamsville   NY  69/ 91:F35-39 F# 290   31:57 10:16

 1005 Maria R. Bodkin     East Amherst    NY  31/ 44:F45-49 F# 291   31:58 10:17

 1006 Jeffrey A. Ross     Williamsville   NY  10/ 18:M 1-10 M# 715   31:58 10:17

 1007 Jim Borkowski       Tonawanda       NY 109/119:M35-39 M# 716   32:03 10:18

 1008 Mary Freer          West Seneca     NY  70/ 91:F35-39 F# 292   32:04 10:19

 1009 Joey S. Fanara      Williamsville   NY  58/ 78:M11-14 M# 717   32:06 10:19

 1010 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  71/ 91:F35-39 F# 293   32:08 10:20

 1011 Pamela B. Tymchak   East Amherst    NY  72/ 91:F35-39 F# 294   32:09 10:20

 1012 Jill K. Bond        Williamsville   NY  73/ 91:F35-39 F# 295   32:12 10:21

 1013 Ruby Stiglmeier     West Seneca     NY  43/ 54:F30-34 F# 296   32:12 10:21

 1014 Vanita Calzi        Williamsville   NY  37/ 65:F40-44 F# 297   32:12 10:21

 1015 Thomas P. Casey     Orchard Park    NY 128/135:M45-49 M# 718   32:15 10:22

 1016 Mark Ciesla         Clarence        NY 150/165:M40-44 M# 719   32:15 10:22

 1017 Cathy M. LaPoint    East Amherst    NY  74/ 91:F35-39 F# 298   32:17 10:23

 1018 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 24:M55-59 M# 720   32:19 10:23

 1019 Pam Leo             Getzville       NY   8/ 13:F50-54 F# 299   32:22 10:24

 1020 Carol Ann Gleason   Kenmore         NY  32/ 44:F45-49 F# 300   32:24 10:25

 1021 Michael Wjotowicz   Getzville       NY  59/ 78:M11-14 M# 721   32:24 10:25

 1022 Donna L. Silvestri  Williamsville   NY  75/ 91:F35-39 F# 301   32:25 10:25

 1023 Peter D. Silverman  Williamsville   NY  60/ 78:M11-14 M# 722   32:25 10:25

 1024 Joan M. Crouse      Buffalo         NY  33/ 44:F45-49 F# 302   32:25 10:25

 1025 Cameron McLachlan   East Amherst    NY 129/135:M45-49 M# 723   32:27 10:26

 1026 Gretchen R. Orlando Amherst         NY  76/ 91:F35-39 F# 303   32:28 10:26

 1027 Darleen Ronca       Williamsville   NY  44/ 54:F30-34 F# 304   32:28 10:26

 1028 Linda S. Coulter    Williamsville   NY   9/ 13:F50-54 F# 305   32:28 10:26

 1029 Anne M. Runfola     Williamsville   NY  38/ 65:F40-44 F# 306   32:29 10:27

 1030 Ronald Ripstein     East Amherst    NY 130/135:M45-49 M# 724   32:31 10:27

 1031 Paul Saccone        Cheektowaga     NY  67/ 72:M30-34 M# 725   32:32 10:28

 1032 Janice J. Scott     West Seneca     NY  34/ 44:F45-49 F# 307   32:33 10:28

 1033 Kate M. Scibilia    Lancaster       NY  14/ 33:F11-14 F# 308   32:34 10:28

 1034 Jackie A. Stiefel   Williamsville   NY  15/ 33:F11-14 F# 309   32:35 10:29

 1035 Laura C. Pusateri   East Amherst    NY  16/ 33:F11-14 F# 310   32:36 10:29

 1036 M. Muniz-Peredo     East Amherst    NY  45/ 54:F30-34 F# 311   32:37 10:29

 1037 Larry J. Regan      Williamsville   NY 110/119:M35-39 M# 726   32:37 10:29

 1038 Dawn M. Siracusa    Lancaster       NY  77/ 91:F35-39 F# 312   32:39 10:30

 1039 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY  35/ 44:F45-49 F# 313   32:39 10:30

 1040 Tony J. Mordino     Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 51:M25-29 M# 727   32:40 10:30

 1041 Jeanette M. Toner   Lancaster       NY  31/ 37:F25-29 F# 314   32:40 10:30

 1042 Marc J. Wagner      East Amherst    NY  61/ 78:M11-14 M# 728   32:41 10:31

 1043 Courtney Fletcher   Williamsville   NY  30/ 36:F15-19 F# 315   32:44 10:32

 1044 Laurie S. Fulkerson Arcade          NY  78/ 91:F35-39 F# 316   32:48 10:33

 1045 David R. Henning    Williamsville   NY  21/ 24:M55-59 M# 729   32:49 10:33

 1046 Robert C. Benshadle Getzville       NY 111/119:M35-39 M# 730   32:50 10:33

 1047 Michael J. Spada    Williamsville   NY 151/165:M40-44 M# 731   32:52 10:34

 1048 Paul L. Snyder IV   East Amherst    NY  62/ 78:M11-14 M# 732   32:52 10:34

 1049 Josie Koch          Clarence        NY  36/ 44:F45-49 F# 317   32:53 10:34

 1050 Julia K. Wrona      Williamsville   NY  31/ 36:F15-19 F# 318   32:54 10:35

 1051 Christine Schober   East Amherst    NY  39/ 65:F40-44 F# 319   32:54 10:35

 1052 Thomas J. Topper    Getzville       NY 112/119:M35-39 M# 733   32:54 10:35

 1053 Janet A. Richter    Williamsville   NY  37/ 44:F45-49 F# 320   32:55 10:35

 1054 Nathan Lennert      Williamsville   NY  11/ 18:M 1-10 M# 734   33:01 10:37

 1055 Audrey Sorrento     Kenmore         NY  40/ 65:F40-44 F# 321   33:01 10:37

 1056 Carolyn E. Freiman  East Amherst    NY   7/  7:F55-59 F# 322   33:03 10:38

 1057 Marie S. Snyder     Williamsville   NY   6/  7:F60-64 F# 323   33:03 10:38

 1058 James Steele        Akron           NY  51/ 51:M25-29 M# 735   33:03 10:38

 1059 Kristin V. Sheridan Williamsville   NY  21/ 28:F20-24 F# 324   33:04 10:38

 1060 Tom Sandecki        Lockport        NY 152/165:M40-44 M# 736   33:04 10:38

 1061 James J. Sheridan   Williamsville   NY  55/ 60:M50-54 M# 737   33:04 10:38

 1062 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 153/165:M40-44 M# 738   33:09 10:40

 1063 Tom Kowalski        Corfu           NY  22/ 24:M55-59 M# 739   33:14 10:41

 1064 Darrel Lloyd        Tonawanda       NY 113/119:M35-39 M# 740   33:16 10:42

 1065 Anne M. Noe         Buffalo         NY  79/ 91:F35-39 F# 325   33:18 10:42

 1066 Robert J. Noe       Buffalo         NY 114/119:M35-39 M# 741   33:19 10:43

 1067 Julianne L. Piecuch Williamsville   NY  17/ 33:F11-14 F# 326   33:19 10:43

 1068 Kenzie Swift        Williamsville   NY  18/ 33:F11-14 F# 327   33:19 10:43

 1069 Melissa A. Rakvica  West Seneca     NY  32/ 37:F25-29 F# 328   33:21 10:43

 1070 Tom Brinkworth      Snyder          NY  56/ 60:M50-54 M# 742   33:23 10:44

 1071 Elaine A. Corbi     Lancaster       NY  41/ 65:F40-44 F# 329   33:23 10:44

 1072 Diane M. Terranova  Lancaster       NY  42/ 65:F40-44 F# 330   33:24 10:44

 1073 Eileen Nowak        Williamsville   NY  80/ 91:F35-39 F# 331   33:25 10:45

 1074 Joseph F. Huber     Clarence        NY  11/ 12:M60-64 M# 743   33:26 10:45

 1075 Gene J. Donner      East Aurora     NY   9/ 12:M65-69 M# 744   33:27 10:45

 1076 Brenda B. Steele    Depew           NY  22/ 28:F20-24 F# 332   33:32 10:47

 1077 Barbara C. Shanahan Buffalo         NY  81/ 91:F35-39 F# 333   33:34 10:48

 1078 Nancy A. Jackson    Derby           NY  82/ 91:F35-39 F# 334   33:39 10:49

 1079 Bradley R. Jackson  Derby           NY 115/119:M35-39 M# 745   33:40 10:50

 1080 Peg Signore         Getzville       NY  46/ 54:F30-34 F# 335   33:47 10:52

 1081 Mark P. Signore     Getzville       NY  68/ 72:M30-34 M# 746   33:47 10:52

 1082 Alison B. Forrestel East Amherst    NY  23/ 28:F20-24 F# 336   33:50 10:53

 1083 Valerie A. Neal     Angola          NY  47/ 54:F30-34 F# 337   33:50 10:53

 1084 Kathleen Kirst      Hamburg         NY  38/ 44:F45-49 F# 338   33:51 10:53

 1085 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  39/ 44:F45-49 F# 339   33:54 10:54

 1086 Lindsay A. Brownell Williamsville   NY  19/ 33:F11-14 F# 340   34:00 10:56

 1087 Bythe J. Fox        Hamburg         NY   3/ 11:F 1-10 F# 341   34:01 10:56

 1088 Monika U. Mordue    Lockport        NY  43/ 65:F40-44 F# 342   34:02 10:57

 1089 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY 154/165:M40-44 M# 747   34:02 10:57

 1090 James R. Fox        Hamburg         NY 155/165:M40-44 M# 748   34:03 10:57

 1091 Caitlin C. Pacer    Williamsville   NY  20/ 33:F11-14 F# 343   34:03 10:57

 1092 Holly A. Hamilton   Williamsville   NY  33/ 37:F25-29 F# 344   34:03 10:57

 1093 Anne M. Rudnicki    West Seneca     NY  34/ 37:F25-29 F# 345   34:04 10:57

 1094 June W. Hoeflich    East Amherst    NY  10/ 13:F50-54 F# 346   34:04 10:57

 1095 Robert S. Esmond    Williamsville   NY  18/ 19:M20-24 M# 749   34:07 10:58

 1096 Robbie Schifferli   Williamsville   NY  12/ 18:M 1-10 M# 750   34:08 10:59

 1097 Vera B. Arrison     Williamsville   NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 347   34:11 10:59

 1098 Brett R. Komm       Williamsville   NY  63/ 78:M11-14 M# 751   34:14 11:00

 1099 Kevin D. Komm       Williamsville   NY 116/119:M35-39 M# 752   34:14 11:00

 1100 Charles L. Jaster   Blasdell        NY 156/165:M40-44 M# 753   34:16 11:01

 1101 Maureen H. Ferguson Williamsville   NY  83/ 91:F35-39 F# 348   34:31 11:06

 1102 James T. Ferguson   Williamsville   NY 131/135:M45-49 M# 754   34:31 11:06

 1103 Barbara N. Baker    Colden          NY  11/ 13:F50-54 F# 349   34:32 11:06

 1104 Jim Doyle           Williamsville   NY 117/119:M35-39 M# 755   34:38 11:08

 1105 Russell J. Ward     Lancaster       NY 157/165:M40-44 M# 756   34:39 11:08

 1106 June Franzel        Grand Island    NY  40/ 44:F45-49 F# 350   34:42 11:09

 1107 Sharon L. Connors   East Amherst    NY  48/ 54:F30-34 F# 351   34:44 11:10

 1108 Susan B. Nicholson  Williamsville   NY  49/ 54:F30-34 F# 352   34:47 11:11

 1109 Matthew D. McMorrow Williamsville   NY  64/ 78:M11-14 M# 757   34:47 11:11

 1110 Chuck Dowdell       Clarence        NY  10/ 12:M65-69 M# 758   34:50 11:12

 1111 Linda Andrews       Lewiston        NY  21/ 33:F11-14 F# 353   34:51 11:12

 1112 Michelle Schifferli Williamsville   NY  44/ 65:F40-44 F# 354   34:52 11:13

 1113 John H. Seep        Williamsville   NY  13/ 18:M 1-10 M# 759   34:52 11:13

 1114 Frank M. Seep       Williamsville   NY 118/119:M35-39 M# 760   34:53 11:13

 1115 Mark E. Seep        Niagara Falls   NY 158/165:M40-44 M# 761   34:54 11:13

 1116 Gregory L. Robinson Williamsville   NY 159/165:M40-44 M# 762   34:56 11:14

 1117 Alison A. Lagowski  Tonawanda       NY  35/ 37:F25-29 F# 355   34:56 11:14

 1118 Leslie A. Koral     Amherst         NY  45/ 65:F40-44 F# 356   34:57 11:14

 1119 Gary E. Manning     Clarence Center NY 132/135:M45-49 M# 763   34:58 11:15

 1120 Deborah B. Manning  Clarence Center NY  46/ 65:F40-44 F# 357   35:01 11:16

 1121 Mark C. Warnes      Williamsville   NY  65/ 78:M11-14 M# 764   35:01 11:16

 1122 Paul J. Clair       Williamsville   NY  14/ 18:M 1-10 M# 765   35:01 11:16

 1123 Richard F. Steffen  Depew           NY  69/ 72:M30-34 M# 766   35:02 11:16

 1124 Barbara A. Bargmann Williamsville   NY  47/ 65:F40-44 F# 358   35:02 11:16

 1125 Dianne S. McCarthy  East Amherst    NY  50/ 54:F30-34 F# 359   35:06 11:17

 1126 Jeffrey J. Ball     Williamsville   NY 160/165:M40-44 M# 767   35:07 11:17

 1127 Ginny H. Ingold     East Amherst    NY  48/ 65:F40-44 F# 360   35:09 11:18

 1128 Cameron Russell     Snyder          NY 133/135:M45-49 M# 768   35:10 11:18

 1129 Michael Russell     Amherst         NY  19/ 19:M20-24 M# 769   35:14 11:20

 1130 David H. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  23/ 24:M55-59 M# 770   35:14 11:20

 1131 Melissa B. Hauger   Williamsville   NY  22/ 33:F11-14 F# 361   35:15 11:20

 1132 Ted Van Deusen      Youngstown      NY 134/135:M45-49 M# 771   35:19 11:21

 1133 Ann Marie Granville East Amherst    NY  12/ 13:F50-54 F# 362   35:21 11:22

 1134 Jake Mumme          Amherst         NY  57/ 60:M50-54 M# 772   35:21 11:22

 1135 T. J. Van Deusen    Youngstown      NY  66/ 78:M11-14 M# 773   35:22 11:22

 1136 Christine Fanning   East Amherst    NY  23/ 33:F11-14 F# 363   35:22 11:22

 1137 Katie J. Morse      Getzville       NY  24/ 33:F11-14 F# 364   35:23 11:23

 1138 Alexandra A. Fasula East Amherst    NY  25/ 33:F11-14 F# 365   35:23 11:23

 1139 Shawn P. McGinty    Clarence Center NY 161/165:M40-44 M# 774   35:25 11:23

 1140 James R. Bastian    Williamsville   NY  70/ 72:M30-34 M# 775   35:29 11:25

 1141 Catherine Brambley  Orchard Park    NY  49/ 65:F40-44 F# 366   35:30 11:25

 1142 Stephen J. Vozella  Buffalo         NY 162/165:M40-44 M# 776   35:31 11:25

 1143 Richard L. Collins  Clarence        NY 163/165:M40-44 M# 777   35:33 11:26

 1144 Mary A. DelBalso    East Amherst    NY  32/ 36:F15-19 F# 367   35:34 11:26

 1145 Allegra Perna       East Amherst    NY  50/ 65:F40-44 F# 368   35:54 11:33

 1146 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 12:M65-69 M# 778   35:58 11:34

 1147 John E. Clair       Williamsville   NY  71/ 72:M30-34 M# 779   36:00 11:35

 1148 Barbara Archer      Williamsville   NY  51/ 54:F30-34 F# 369   36:07 11:37

 1149 Mary E. Courtney    Buffalo         NY  84/ 91:F35-39 F# 370   36:07 11:37

 1150 Kimberly Majewski   Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 33:F11-14 F# 371   36:11 11:38

 1151 John Drake          Niagara Falls   NY 135/135:M45-49 M# 780   36:17 11:40

 1152 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   8/  9:M70-90 M# 781   36:25 11:43

 1153 Mary Donna Beck     Williamsville   NY  85/ 91:F35-39 F# 372   36:31 11:45

 1154 Roslyn P. Marcus    Getzville       NY  86/ 91:F35-39 F# 373   36:32 11:45

 1155 Michael Schifferli  Williamsville   NY  67/ 78:M11-14 M# 782   36:43 11:48

 1156 Michael E. Marple   Amherst         NY 164/165:M40-44 M# 783   36:43 11:48

 1157 Alison E. DePaolo   East Amherst    NY   4/ 11:F 1-10 F# 374   36:44 11:49

 1158 Michael D. Postles  Williamsville   NY  68/ 78:M11-14 M# 784   36:51 11:51

 1159 Lu Ann Pietrowski   Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 65:F40-44 F# 375   36:55 11:52

 1160 Sean M. Weppner     Williamsville   NY  69/ 78:M11-14 M# 785   36:55 11:52

 1161 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 165/165:M40-44 M# 786   36:55 11:52

 1162 Ted Sobolewski      Williamsville   NY  70/ 78:M11-14 M# 787   36:56 11:53

 1163 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   7/  7:F60-64 F# 376   36:58 11:53

 1164 Laura A. Bender     Williamsville   NY   5/ 11:F 1-10 F# 377   36:58 11:53

 1165 Florence Krieter    Williamsville   NY  87/ 91:F35-39 F# 378   37:04 11:55

 1166 Luann M. Kalman     Grand Island    NY  88/ 91:F35-39 F# 379   37:25 12:02

 1167 Bernard A. Cesar    Amherst         NY   9/  9:M70-90 M# 788   37:29 12:03

 1168 Andrea Lennert      Williamsville   NY  52/ 65:F40-44 F# 380   37:33 12:04

 1169 Charles J. Price    Williamsville   NY  12/ 12:M65-69 M# 789   37:35 12:05

 1170 Jackie M. Tepas     Williamsville   NY  53/ 65:F40-44 F# 381   37:37 12:06

 1171 Diane M. Wagner     East Amherst    NY  41/ 44:F45-49 F# 382   37:38 12:06

 1172 Tim F. Jeary        Depew           NY  58/ 60:M50-54 M# 790   37:44 12:08

 1173 Courtenay Schaefer  Amherst         NY  52/ 54:F30-34 F# 383   37:44 12:08

 1174 Kristen M. Neil     Williamsville   NY  27/ 33:F11-14 F# 384   38:20 12:20

 1175 Ann Freer-Reed      Tonawanda       NY  89/ 91:F35-39 F# 385   38:55 12:31

 1176 Jennifer Lenz       Tonawanda       NY  33/ 36:F15-19 F# 386   38:57 12:31

 1177 Teresa M. Foy       East Amherst    NY  34/ 36:F15-19 F# 387   39:01 12:33

 1178 Tim M. Sweeney      East Amherst    NY  35/ 35:M15-19 M# 791   39:01 12:33

 1179 James B. Basil      East Amherst    NY 119/119:M35-39 M# 792   39:03 12:33

 1180 Donald E. Meek      Williamsville   NY  12/ 12:M60-64 M# 793   39:14 12:37

 1181 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  24/ 24:M55-59 M# 794   39:15 12:37

 1182 Lois A. Boettcher   Grand Island    NY  54/ 65:F40-44 F# 388   39:17 12:38

 1183 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  55/ 65:F40-44 F# 389   39:18 12:38

 1184 Kathleen M. Regan   Buffalo         NY  42/ 44:F45-49 F# 390   39:20 12:39

 1185 Russell R. Raymondo Williamsville   NY  59/ 60:M50-54 M# 795   39:33 12:43

 1186 Natasha A. Steele   Akron           NY  24/ 28:F20-24 F# 391   39:33 12:43

 1187 Julie M. Johnson    Williamsville   NY  25/ 28:F20-24 F# 392   39:37 12:44

 1188 Debbie A. Laux      Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 54:F30-34 F# 393   39:37 12:44

 1189 Kathy P. Coe        Williamsville   NY  13/ 13:F50-54 F# 394   39:59 12:51

 1190 Susan A. DeAeth     Tonawanda       NY  56/ 65:F40-44 F# 395   40:10 12:55

 1191 Marie R. Bailey     Grand Island    NY  90/ 91:F35-39 F# 396   40:10 12:55

 1192 Erin E. Steele      Williamsville   NY  26/ 28:F20-24 F# 397   40:15 12:57

 1193 Tanya L. Johnson    Buffalo         NY  27/ 28:F20-24 F# 398   40:15 12:57

 1194 Kelly M. Regan      Williamsville   NY  28/ 33:F11-14 F# 399   40:17 12:57

 1195 Kathy M. Tangelder  West Seneca     NY  57/ 65:F40-44 F# 400   40:26 13:00

 1196 Patricia L. Schulz  East Amherst    NY  58/ 65:F40-44 F# 401   40:32 13:02

 1197 Daniel Mazurkiewicz East Amherst    NY  71/ 78:M11-14 M# 796   40:32 13:02

 1198 John A. Kirchgraber Williamsville   NY  72/ 78:M11-14 M# 797   40:32 13:02

 1199 Kelly A. McLachlan  East Amherst    NY  29/ 33:F11-14 F# 402   41:28 13:20

 1200 Ryan D. Duquette    East Amherst    NY  73/ 78:M11-14 M# 798   41:28 13:20

 1201 Christina Thayer    Hamburg         NY  43/ 44:F45-49 F# 403   41:28 13:20

 1202 Claire C. Freace    Hamburg         NY  28/ 28:F20-24 F# 404   41:28 13:20

 1203 Eric P. Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  15/ 18:M 1-10 M# 799   42:33 13:41

 1204 Emily J. Regan      Williamsville   NY   6/ 11:F 1-10 F# 405   42:36 13:42

 1205 Kathleen B. Laufer  Depew           NY  54/ 54:F30-34 F# 406   42:50 13:46

 1206 Chris J. Nanula     Getzville       NY  16/ 18:M 1-10 M# 800   43:18 13:55

 1207 Molly Ross          Williamsville   NY  59/ 65:F40-44 F# 407   43:45 14:04

 1208 Michele Rocker      Williamsville   NY  60/ 65:F40-44 F# 408   43:55 14:07

 1209 Lyle Rocker         Williamsville   NY  17/ 18:M 1-10 M# 801   44:24 14:17

 1210 Neil Wrona          Williamsville   NY  74/ 78:M11-14 M# 802   44:49 14:25

 1211 Gloria A. Duffey    Lancaster       NY  61/ 65:F40-44 F# 409   45:18 14:34

 1212 Amy Jeary           Depew           NY   7/ 11:F 1-10 F# 410   45:56 14:46

 1213 Patricia F. Dudaj   Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 11:F 1-10 F# 411   46:00 14:47

 1214 Jared G. Bothmann   Depew           NY  75/ 78:M11-14 M# 803   46:03 14:48

 1215 Joseph M. Caggiano  Snyder          NY  18/ 18:M 1-10 M# 804   46:03 14:48

 1216 Stephen Morris      East Amherst    NY  72/ 72:M30-34 M# 805   46:04 14:49

 1217 Linda J. Morris     East Amherst    NY  36/ 37:F25-29 F# 412   46:05 14:49

 1218 John R. McGregor    Lancaster       NY  76/ 78:M11-14 M# 806   46:16 14:53

 1219 Kelly A. Hogan      Williamsville   NY   9/ 11:F 1-10 F# 413   46:23 14:55

 1220 Beth G. Kaiser      East Amherst    NY  10/ 11:F 1-10 F# 414   47:28 15:16

 1221 Kelly A. Logan      Amherst         NY  30/ 33:F11-14 F# 415   47:43 15:21

 1222 Laura A. Moen       Williamsville   NY  31/ 33:F11-14 F# 416   47:47 15:22

 1223 Sabrina K. Puentes  Lockport        NY  32/ 33:F11-14 F# 417   47:47 15:22

 1224 Bernadette Majewski Cheektowaga     NY  62/ 65:F40-44 F# 418   47:47 15:22

 1225 Kate K. Kaiser      East Amherst    NY  11/ 11:F 1-10 F# 419   47:52 15:23

 1226 Donna J. Kaiser     East Amherst    NY  63/ 65:F40-44 F# 420   47:53 15:24

 1227 Judy A. Deley       Getzville       NY  64/ 65:F40-44 F# 421   47:53 15:24

 1228 S. Bleiler          Buffalo         NY  44/ 44:F45-49 F# 422   47:56 15:25

 1229 Lorrie H. Loefke    Amherst         NY  65/ 65:F40-44 F# 423   48:35 15:37

 1230 Patrick R. Murphy   Amherst         NY  77/ 78:M11-14 M# 807   48:38 15:38

 1231 Mary W. Lefko       Williamsville   NY  35/ 36:F15-19 F# 424   48:57 15:44

 1232 Mike S. Nanula      Getzville       NY  78/ 78:M11-14 M# 808   49:19 15:51

 1233 Karin B. Walrod     Buffalo         NY  37/ 37:F25-29 F# 425   50:32 16:15

 1234 Marylou J. Leidolph Amherst         NY  91/ 91:F35-39 F# 426   52:35 16:54

 1235 Beth F. Budniak     Williamsville   NY  33/ 33:F11-14 F# 427   53:00 17:03

 1236 Erin K. Hurley      Kenmore         NY  36/ 36:F15-19 F# 428   54:00 17:22

 1237 Pete E. Lonergan    Williamsville   NY  60/ 60:M50-54 M# 809   54:01 17:22

                                                                         

                         Runtime Services, Colden NY