-------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       1997 St. Gregory the Great 5k                     

                              Williamsville, NY                          

                               June 20th, 1997                           

                                                                         

                                                                         

                     Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net              

                                                                         

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1 Paul G. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   1/ 39:M25-29 M#   1   15:01  4:50

    2 Harvey J. Sipel     Buffalo         NY   2/ 39:M25-29 M#   2   15:31  4:59

    3 John Furgele        Rochester       NY   3/ 39:M25-29 M#   3   15:52  5:06

    4 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/162:M40-44 M#   4   16:02  5:09

    5 Scott R. Peiser     Rochester       NY   4/ 39:M25-29 M#   5   16:08  5:11

    6 Josh Novak          Williamsville   NY   1/ 14:M20-24 M#   6   16:27  5:17

    7 Michael P. Doherty  Getzville       NY   2/162:M40-44 M#   7   16:30  5:18

    8 Patrick Schuster    Hamburg         NY   2/ 14:M20-24 M#   8   16:34  5:20

    9 Trevor White        Clarence        NY   3/ 14:M20-24 M#   9   16:47  5:24

   10 C. S. Mattingly     Buffalo         NY   1/ 72:M30-34 M#  10   16:50  5:25

   11 Matthew T. Bowers   Rochester       NY   1/ 41:M15-19 M#  11   16:53  5:26

   12 Matthew R. Coseo    Clarence        NY   2/ 41:M15-19 M#  12   16:57  5:27

   13 John F. McMahon     West Seneca     NY   2/ 72:M30-34 M#  13   17:13  5:32

   14 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   1/113:M35-39 M#  14   17:17  5:33

   15 Glenn D. Palin      Hamburg         NY   5/ 39:M25-29 M#  15   17:18  5:34

   16 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   3/162:M40-44 M#  16   17:22  5:35

   17 Cameron D. Townsend Williamsville   NY   6/ 39:M25-29 M#  17   17:22  5:35

   18 Jim L. Hogan        Boston          NY   1/100:M45-49 M#  18   17:26  5:36

   19 Austin S. Scaccia   East Amherst    NY   3/ 41:M15-19 M#  19   17:30  5:38

   20 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   2/100:M45-49 M#  20   17:37  5:40

   21 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   4/162:M40-44 M#  21   17:40  5:41

   22 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   3/100:M45-49 M#  22   17:41  5:41

   23 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY   5/162:M40-44 M#  23   17:46  5:43

   24 Kenneth C. Kipler   Dayton          OH   2/113:M35-39 M#  24   17:49  5:44

   25 Stephen W. English  Buffalo         NY   3/113:M35-39 M#  25   17:54  5:45

   26 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   6/162:M40-44 M#  26   17:56  5:46

   27 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   4/100:M45-49 M#  27   17:58  5:47

   28 Gerard J. Irving    East Aurora     NY   5/100:M45-49 M#  28   18:00  5:47

   29 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   7/162:M40-44 M#  29   18:00  5:47

   30 Heather L. Cappello Lockport        NY   1/ 25:F15-19 F#   1   18:01  5:48

   31 Henry J. May        Hamburg         NY   8/162:M40-44 M#  30   18:01  5:48

   32 Scott B. Ickes      Rochester       NY   4/ 41:M15-19 M#  31   18:02  5:48

   33 Eric E. Graf        Clarence        NY   5/ 41:M15-19 M#  32   18:02  5:48

   34 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   3/ 72:M30-34 M#  33   18:03  5:48

   35 Douglas G. Johnston Clarence        NY   6/ 41:M15-19 M#  34   18:05  5:49

   36 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY   9/162:M40-44 M#  35   18:11  5:51

   37 Cheryl A. Burns     Farmersville    NY   1/ 57:F35-39 F#   2   18:12  5:51

   38 Gary E. Grant       Depew           NY   4/ 72:M30-34 M#  36   18:14  5:52

   39 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   4/113:M35-39 M#  37   18:24  5:55

   40 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   5/ 72:M30-34 M#  38   18:25  5:55

   41 Kristin Schiesswohl Amherst         NY   1/ 45:F25-29 F#   3   18:26  5:56

   42 James Tuhovak       Buffalo         NY   6/ 72:M30-34 M#  39   18:28  5:56

   43 Gary O. Morton      Rixford         PA   6/100:M45-49 M#  40   18:31  5:57

   44 Andy T. Hargrave    Brighton        MI   7/ 41:M15-19 M#  41   18:32  5:58

   45 Tom Droz            East Amherst    NY   5/113:M35-39 M#  42   18:36  5:59

   46 Jeffrey A. Yurko    Buffalo         NY  10/162:M40-44 M#  43   18:40  6:00

   47 Sean T. Frederick   Williamsville   NY   8/ 41:M15-19 M#  44   18:43  6:01

   48 John J. Kelsch      Lockport        NY   7/ 39:M25-29 M#  45   18:43  6:01

   49 John Roden          Clarendon       NY   6/113:M35-39 M#  46   18:48  6:03

   50 Rebecca Heuer       Forestville     NY   1/ 57:F30-34 F#   4   18:48  6:03

   51 Joe F. Poturalski   Williamsville   NY   7/113:M35-39 M#  47   18:49  6:03

   52 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY   4/ 14:M20-24 M#  48   18:49  6:03

   53 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   1/ 33:M55-59 M#  49   18:51  6:04

   54 Henri P. Kursten    Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 72:M30-34 M#  50   18:52  6:04

   55 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY   8/113:M35-39 M#  51   18:56  6:05

   56 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  11/162:M40-44 M#  52   18:57  6:06

   57 Daniel J. D'Arcy    Lancaster       NY   9/113:M35-39 M#  53   18:58  6:06

   58 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY  12/162:M40-44 M#  54   18:58  6:06

   59 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY   8/ 72:M30-34 M#  55   19:02  6:07

   60 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY   5/ 14:M20-24 M#  56   19:03  6:08

   61 John W. Speer       Amherst         NY   9/ 72:M30-34 M#  57   19:04  6:08

   62 David C. MacPhee    Amherst         NY  13/162:M40-44 M#  58   19:04  6:08

   63 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   1/ 56:M50-54 M#  59   19:05  6:08

   64 Allen G. Downs      Clarence        NY  14/162:M40-44 M#  60   19:07  6:09

   65 John P. McGrath     Orchard Park    NY  15/162:M40-44 M#  61   19:10  6:10

   66 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   7/100:M45-49 M#  62   19:11  6:10

   67 Barry J. Fitzgerald Buffalo         NY  16/162:M40-44 M#  63   19:15  6:11

   68 Gregory R. Brill    Kenmore         NY  10/ 72:M30-34 M#  64   19:16  6:12

   69 Joseph M. Hennessy  East Aurora     NY  17/162:M40-44 M#  65   19:17  6:12

   70 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   2/ 56:M50-54 M#  66   19:17  6:12

   71 Robert C. MacKinnon East Amherst    NY  10/113:M35-39 M#  67   19:18  6:12

   72 James C. Kavanagh   Williamsville   NY  18/162:M40-44 M#  68   19:20  6:13

   73 Paul W. Schwandt    N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 56:M50-54 M#  69   19:20  6:13

   74 Emmett T. Marzahn   Buffalo         NY   9/ 41:M15-19 M#  70   19:20  6:13

   75 Brian R. Campbell   St. Catharines  ON   4/ 56:M50-54 M#  71   19:20  6:13

   76 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   2/ 33:M55-59 M#  72   19:21  6:13

   77 Eileen E. Collins   Snyder          NY   2/ 45:F25-29 F#   5   19:21  6:13

   78 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   8/100:M45-49 M#  73   19:23  6:14

   79 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  19/162:M40-44 M#  74   19:24  6:14

   80 Jacob L. Bielecki   Akron           NY  10/ 41:M15-19 M#  75   19:25  6:15

   81 Ed M. Donoghue      Canastota       NY   3/ 33:M55-59 M#  76   19:27  6:15

   82 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY   9/100:M45-49 M#  77   19:27  6:15

   83 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   2/ 57:F35-39 F#   6   19:29  6:16

   84 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  20/162:M40-44 M#  78   19:29  6:16

   85 John D. Jackson     Rochester       NY  11/ 72:M30-34 M#  79   19:29  6:16

   86 Paul M. Webb        Tonawanda       NY   6/ 14:M20-24 M#  80   19:30  6:16

   87 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  21/162:M40-44 M#  81   19:30  6:16

   88 Jeffrey S. Vukelic  Snyder          NY  12/ 72:M30-34 M#  82   19:31  6:17

   89 M. T. Williams, Jr. Hamburg         NY   8/ 39:M25-29 M#  83   19:32  6:17

   90 Franz Kiefer        Williamsville   NY  11/113:M35-39 M#  84   19:35  6:18

   91 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   3/ 45:F25-29 F#   7   19:36  6:18

   92 Carl E. Iseman      Franklinville   NY  22/162:M40-44 M#  85   19:37  6:18

   93 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   4/ 33:M55-59 M#  86   19:39  6:19

   94 Lisa A. Cappello    Lockport        NY   2/ 25:F15-19 F#   8   19:39  6:19

   95 Thomas L. Bowers    Rochester       NY  23/162:M40-44 M#  87   19:40  6:19

   96 Steve J. Connelly   Buffalo         NY  12/113:M35-39 M#  88   19:42  6:20

   97 Ian G. Kyle         Amherst         NY   7/ 14:M20-24 M#  89   19:44  6:21

   98 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  24/162:M40-44 M#  90   19:46  6:21

   99 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   1/ 41:F45-49 F#   9   19:48  6:22

  100 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  10/100:M45-49 M#  91   19:50  6:23

  101 David M. Rogers     Clarence        NY  11/ 41:M15-19 M#  92   19:52  6:23

  102 Rich E. Potter      South Wales     NY  13/113:M35-39 M#  93   19:53  6:24

  103 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   5/ 56:M50-54 M#  94   19:54  6:24

  104 Leo J. Pacanowski   Rochester       NY  14/113:M35-39 M#  95   19:54  6:24

  105 Mike D. Breier      Grand Island    NY  25/162:M40-44 M#  96   19:59  6:26

  106 Kevin P. Murphy     Amherst         NY  15/113:M35-39 M#  97   20:02  6:26

  107 Steven S. Savidge   Amherst         NY   8/ 14:M20-24 M#  98   20:02  6:26

  108 Kenneth Dickerson   Conesus         NY  12/ 41:M15-19 M#  99   20:06  6:28

  109 Timothy N. Ernst    Williamsville   NY  13/ 41:M15-19 M# 100   20:07  6:28

  110 Stephen N. Hunt     Williamsville   NY  11/100:M45-49 M# 101   20:07  6:28

  111 Sean P. Courtney    East Amherst    NY   9/ 39:M25-29 M# 102   20:08  6:28

  112 William P. McCasey  Tonawanda       NY   6/ 56:M50-54 M# 103   20:10  6:29

  113 Eamonn K. Bakewell  Williamsville   NY  14/ 41:M15-19 M# 104   20:12  6:30

  114 Gary Sheehan, Jr.   East Amherst    NY  16/113:M35-39 M# 105   20:13  6:30

  115 Robert R. Eberhardt Lockport        NY  26/162:M40-44 M# 106   20:16  6:31

  116 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   2/ 57:F30-34 F#  10   20:18  6:32

  117 Steven P. Duysters  Tonawanda       NY  13/ 72:M30-34 M# 107   20:21  6:33

  118 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  17/113:M35-39 M# 108   20:22  6:33

  119 Frank A. Westgate   Newfane         NY  18/113:M35-39 M# 109   20:22  6:33

  120 Thomas A. Przybyl   Hamburg         NY  27/162:M40-44 M# 110   20:22  6:33

  121 Donald R. Wilkinson Lancaster       NY  10/ 39:M25-29 M# 111   20:23  6:33

  122 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY   5/ 33:M55-59 M# 112   20:26  6:34

  123 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY   6/ 33:M55-59 M# 113   20:29  6:35

  124 Tony R. Byrne       East Amherst    NY  28/162:M40-44 M# 114   20:30  6:35

  125 Jill A. Graney      Buffalo         NY   4/ 45:F25-29 F#  11   20:31  6:36

  126 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Orchard Park    NY  14/ 72:M30-34 M# 115   20:36  6:37

  127 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  29/162:M40-44 M# 116   20:37  6:38

  128 Gary M. Meissner    Williamsville   NY  12/100:M45-49 M# 117   20:37  6:38

  129 Lawrence P. Moses   Amherst         NY  19/113:M35-39 M# 118   20:37  6:38

  130 Randy Leising       Williamsville   NY  15/ 72:M30-34 M# 119   20:37  6:38

  131 Jon P. Holden       Williamsville   NY  20/113:M35-39 M# 120   20:40  6:39

  132 Robert C. Johnson   Getzville       NY  30/162:M40-44 M# 121   20:41  6:39

  133 Carolyn R. DeWitt   Kenmore         NY   2/ 41:F45-49 F#  12   20:41  6:39

  134 Craig Mavis         North Collins   NY  31/162:M40-44 M# 122   20:43  6:40

  135 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  13/100:M45-49 M# 123   20:43  6:40

  136 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   7/ 33:M55-59 M# 124   20:45  6:40

  137 Dennis Szewczyk     Williamsville   NY  32/162:M40-44 M# 125   20:45  6:40

  138 Paul M. Herlan      Kenmore         NY  21/113:M35-39 M# 126   20:46  6:41

  139 Michael P. Scanlon  West Seneca     NY   7/ 56:M50-54 M# 127   20:47  6:41

  140 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  33/162:M40-44 M# 128   20:47  6:41

  141 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   8/ 33:M55-59 M# 129   20:48  6:41

  142 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  34/162:M40-44 M# 130   20:48  6:41

  143 Terry P. Brennan    Orchard Park    NY  35/162:M40-44 M# 131   20:49  6:42

  144 Conrad Menclewicz   Lockport        NY  11/ 39:M25-29 M# 132   20:49  6:42

  145 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  36/162:M40-44 M# 133   20:50  6:42

  146 Richard J. Cassidy  East Aurora     NY   9/ 33:M55-59 M# 134   20:50  6:42

  147 Cliff C. Jensen     Williamsville   NY  15/ 41:M15-19 M# 135   20:50  6:42

  148 Todd M. Vogt        Buffalo         NY   9/ 14:M20-24 M# 136   20:52  6:43

  149 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 41:F45-49 F#  13   20:52  6:43

  150 Beth Del Genio      East Aurora     NY   3/ 57:F30-34 F#  14   20:56  6:44

  151 Wes R. Hicks        Etobicoke       ON   1/ 15:M60-64 M# 137   20:58  6:45

  152 Mark D. Roos        East Amherst    NY  37/162:M40-44 M# 138   21:00  6:45

  153 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   2/ 15:M60-64 M# 139   21:05  6:47

  154 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  10/ 33:M55-59 M# 140   21:06  6:47

  155 Ronald J. Schenk    Cheektowaga     NY  22/113:M35-39 M# 141   21:06  6:47

  156 Casimir Formas      East Amherst    NY  14/100:M45-49 M# 142   21:07  6:47

  157 Mary B. Dimock      Williamsville   NY   1/ 54:F40-44 F#  15   21:09  6:48

  158 Richard Testa       Buffalo         NY  12/ 39:M25-29 M# 143   21:09  6:48

  159 Tim M. Gribbin      Williamsville   NY  38/162:M40-44 M# 144   21:10  6:48

  160 Guy B. George       East Amherst    NY  23/113:M35-39 M# 145   21:13  6:49

  161 Barbara A. Schaus   West Seneca     NY   4/ 57:F30-34 F#  16   21:13  6:49

  162 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   5/ 57:F30-34 F#  17   21:14  6:50

  163 Douglas G. Gesel    Buffalo         NY  24/113:M35-39 M# 146   21:15  6:50

  164 John G. Tierney     Clarence        NY  16/ 72:M30-34 M# 147   21:16  6:50

  165 Donald R. McMahon   Buffalo         NY  15/100:M45-49 M# 148   21:17  6:51

  166 Michael P. Hoeflich Lancaster       NY  13/ 39:M25-29 M# 149   21:18  6:51

  167 Matt D. Courtin     Williamsville   NY  16/ 41:M15-19 M# 150   21:19  6:51

  168 Tami L. Konieczny   Erie            PA   5/ 45:F25-29 F#  18   21:20  6:52

  169 Richard C. Ruth     Lewiston        NY  25/113:M35-39 M# 151   21:22  6:52

  170 Paul J. Kolkmeyer   Lockport        NY  39/162:M40-44 M# 152   21:22  6:52

  171 Jan Jezioro         Buffalo         NY  16/100:M45-49 M# 153   21:22  6:52

  172 Steve Pyluck        Amherst         NY  14/ 39:M25-29 M# 154   21:24  6:53

  173 James M. Puglisi    Amherst         NY  40/162:M40-44 M# 155   21:24  6:53

  174 Maria T. Knapp      Snyder          NY   6/ 45:F25-29 F#  19   21:24  6:53

  175 Jim Majors          Williamsville   NY  41/162:M40-44 M# 156   21:25  6:53

  176 Paul L. Chiavetta   Derby           NY  17/100:M45-49 M# 157   21:25  6:53

  177 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   4/ 41:F45-49 F#  20   21:25  6:53

  178 Carol J. Maynard    Buffalo         NY   6/ 57:F30-34 F#  21   21:27  6:54

  179 Ken P. Tangelder    West Seneca     NY  42/162:M40-44 M# 158   21:27  6:54

  180 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  43/162:M40-44 M# 159   21:28  6:54

  181 Al Evans            East Amherst    NY  18/100:M45-49 M# 160   21:29  6:54

  182 Jennifer M. Sheehan Williamsville   NY   7/ 45:F25-29 F#  22   21:30  6:55

  183 Thomas E. Ferraro   South Wales     NY  44/162:M40-44 M# 161   21:31  6:55

  184 Deborah A. Szatko   Amherst         NY   7/ 57:F30-34 F#  23   21:32  6:55

  185 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  45/162:M40-44 M# 162   21:32  6:55

  186 Thomas A. Treadwell Amherst         NY  17/ 72:M30-34 M# 163   21:39  6:58

  187 Sue Morton          Rixford         PA   8/ 57:F30-34 F#  24   21:40  6:58

  188 Tom A. Lonzi        Lancaster       NY  26/113:M35-39 M# 164   21:41  6:58

  189 John S. Nespal      Buffalo         NY  27/113:M35-39 M# 165   21:41  6:58

  190 Nicholas M. Dolpp   Williamsville   NY   1/ 49:M11-14 M# 166   21:42  6:59

  191 Cindy C. Galuski    Elma            NY   8/ 45:F25-29 F#  25   21:43  6:59

  192 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY   5/ 41:F45-49 F#  26   21:44  6:59

  193 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  46/162:M40-44 M# 167   21:44  6:59

  194 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/ 14:F50-54 F#  27   21:47  7:00

  195 Raymond G. O'Keefe  Getzville       NY  47/162:M40-44 M# 168   21:47  7:00

  196 James D. Ciupek     Williamsville   NY  28/113:M35-39 M# 169   21:48  7:01

  197 Joe Riscili         Grand Island    NY  19/100:M45-49 M# 170   21:49  7:01

  198 Kenneth J. Przybyla Getzville       NY  48/162:M40-44 M# 171   21:50  7:01

  199 Michael J. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  29/113:M35-39 M# 172   21:50  7:01

  200 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY  49/162:M40-44 M# 173   21:50  7:01

  201 Susan D. Wilkinson  Lancaster       NY   1/ 18:F20-24 F#  28   21:51  7:02

  202 Jeff E. Rounds      Niagara Falls   NY  20/100:M45-49 M# 174   21:51  7:02

  203 Chris M. Kotowski   Williamsville   NY   2/ 49:M11-14 M# 175   21:52  7:02

  204 Donald B. Simon     Grand Island    NY  21/100:M45-49 M# 176   21:53  7:02

  205 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   1/  9:M65-69 M# 177   21:54  7:03

  206 Lester Cooper, Jr.  Williamsville   NY  22/100:M45-49 M# 178   21:54  7:03

  207 Steven M. Kowalski  Corfu           NY  10/ 14:M20-24 M# 179   21:55  7:03

  208 James Ginnane       East Amherst    NY  23/100:M45-49 M# 180   21:55  7:03

  209 David A. Zoeller    Cheektowaga     NY  24/100:M45-49 M# 181   21:57  7:03

  210 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  50/162:M40-44 M# 182   21:58  7:04

  211 Sue S. Devlin       Hamburg         NY   3/ 57:F35-39 F#  29   21:59  7:04

  212 Kevin T. Ryan       Snyder          NY  15/ 39:M25-29 M# 183   22:00  7:04

  213 Tom D. Sweeringer   East Amherst    NY  51/162:M40-44 M# 184   22:00  7:04

  214 Kevin J. Horbowicz  East Amherst    NY  17/ 41:M15-19 M# 185   22:00  7:04

  215 John A. DeFranks    Kenmore         NY  18/ 41:M15-19 M# 186   22:01  7:05

  216 Robert H. Koch      Williamsville   NY  25/100:M45-49 M# 187   22:01  7:05

  217 Ken J. Bass         Amherst         NY  18/ 72:M30-34 M# 188   22:01  7:05

  218 Steven Metz         Lancaster       NY  52/162:M40-44 M# 189   22:02  7:05

  219 Martin De Nysschen  Orchard Park    NY  53/162:M40-44 M# 190   22:02  7:05

  220 Dennis N. Petrie    Williamsville   NY  26/100:M45-49 M# 191   22:02  7:05

  221 James C. Francisco  Tonawanda       NY  19/ 72:M30-34 M# 192   22:03  7:05

  222 Trevor J. Schilling East Amherst    NY  19/ 41:M15-19 M# 193   22:05  7:06

  223 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY  11/ 33:M55-59 M# 194   22:06  7:06

  224 Kevin M. Deakin     Amherst         NY  16/ 39:M25-29 M# 195   22:08  7:07

  225 Joseph S. Rogliano  Williamsville   NY  54/162:M40-44 M# 196   22:10  7:08

  226 Eileen D'Arcy-Smith Elma            NY   2/ 54:F40-44 F#  30   22:13  7:09

  227 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  55/162:M40-44 M# 197   22:15  7:09

  228 Kevin M. Mulligan   N. Tonawanda    NY  30/113:M35-39 M# 198   22:15  7:09

  229 Brandon T. Ghidiu   Amherst         NY  17/ 39:M25-29 M# 199   22:16  7:10

  230 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  27/100:M45-49 M# 200   22:18  7:10

  231 Patricia Allen      Amherst         NY   9/ 57:F30-34 F#  31   22:18  7:10

  232 Frank Graziano, Jr. Clarence        NY  56/162:M40-44 M# 201   22:20  7:11

  233 Sean M. McCrossan   Amherst         NY  57/162:M40-44 M# 202   22:23  7:12

  234 Andrew Sfeir        East Amherst    NY  20/ 41:M15-19 M# 203   22:23  7:12

  235 Carolyn Donoghue    Gahanna         OH  10/ 57:F30-34 F#  32   22:25  7:12

  236 Scott P. Shaw       Depew           NY  28/100:M45-49 M# 204   22:26  7:13

  237 Patrick R. Murphy   Amherst         NY   1/ 20:M 1-10 M# 205   22:27  7:13

  238 Sara R. Melendy     Getzville       NY   9/ 45:F25-29 F#  33   22:27  7:13

  239 William Pellegrino  Hamburg         NY   8/ 56:M50-54 M# 206   22:27  7:13

  240 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY   9/ 56:M50-54 M# 207   22:28  7:13

  241 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   3/ 54:F40-44 F#  34   22:29  7:14

  242 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  58/162:M40-44 M# 208   22:29  7:14

  243 Michael Stellrecht  Alden           NY  20/ 72:M30-34 M# 209   22:30  7:14

  244 Michael J. Queally  Pendleton       NY  31/113:M35-39 M# 210   22:30  7:14

  245 Jen L. Klier        Clarence Center NY   3/ 25:F15-19 F#  35   22:30  7:14

  246 Steve Beswick       Batavia         NY  10/ 56:M50-54 M# 211   22:31  7:14

  247 Kevin J. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY   3/ 49:M11-14 M# 212   22:32  7:15

  248 Craig W. Hoover     Kenmore         NY  32/113:M35-39 M# 213   22:33  7:15

  249 Stephen Nicholson   Williamsville   NY  18/ 39:M25-29 M# 214   22:34  7:15

  250 Tom Dobinski        Elma            NY  33/113:M35-39 M# 215   22:34  7:15

  251 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY  59/162:M40-44 M# 216   22:34  7:15

  252 Patricia A. Widmer  East Aurora     NY   4/ 54:F40-44 F#  36   22:35  7:16

  253 James L. Levin      East Amherst    NY  34/113:M35-39 M# 217   22:36  7:16

  254 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  11/ 56:M50-54 M# 218   22:37  7:16

  255 Patrick J. Kernan   Kenmore         NY  21/ 72:M30-34 M# 219   22:37  7:16

  256 Jack L. Cuthbertson Orchard Park    NY  12/ 33:M55-59 M# 220   22:42  7:18

  257 Anthony B. Spada    Williamsville   NY  60/162:M40-44 M# 221   22:42  7:18

  258 Diane Cimato        East Amherst    NY  11/ 57:F30-34 F#  37   22:43  7:18

  259 Carl J. Michalewski Elma            NY  22/ 72:M30-34 M# 222   22:43  7:18

  260 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY  23/ 72:M30-34 M# 223   22:44  7:19

  261 James E. Cozza      Getzville       NY  21/ 41:M15-19 M# 224   22:45  7:19

  262 Edward D. Kucewicz  Buffalo         NY  35/113:M35-39 M# 225   22:45  7:19

  263 Bill Dean           East Amherst    NY  22/ 41:M15-19 M# 226   22:47  7:20

  264 Tim Hartigan        Buffalo         NY  24/ 72:M30-34 M# 227   22:47  7:20

  265 Thomas E. Ott       Grand Island    NY  36/113:M35-39 M# 228   22:48  7:20

  266 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  12/ 56:M50-54 M# 229   22:49  7:20

  267 Antonio Carvalho    East Amherst    NY  61/162:M40-44 M# 230   22:50  7:21

  268 Thomas Steffan      Clarence        NY  37/113:M35-39 M# 231   22:50  7:21

  269 Sandi Ludwa         Elma            NY   2/ 14:F50-54 F#  38   22:53  7:21

  270 Kathleen M. Keating East Amherst    NY   4/ 57:F35-39 F#  39   22:53  7:21

  271 Greg C. Klauk       Kenmore         NY  29/100:M45-49 M# 232   22:55  7:22

  272 Kevin R. Drozynski  Amherst         NY  38/113:M35-39 M# 233   22:56  7:22

  273 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  30/100:M45-49 M# 234   22:56  7:22

  274 Robert F. Meek      Akron           NY  25/ 72:M30-34 M# 235   22:57  7:23

  275 Clifford Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  31/100:M45-49 M# 236   22:58  7:23

  276 John C. Moshides    Williamsville   NY  39/113:M35-39 M# 237   22:58  7:23

  277 David R. Zysk       Buffalo         NY  26/ 72:M30-34 M# 238   22:58  7:23

  278 Joseph Karaszewski  Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 72:M30-34 M# 239   22:59  7:23

  279 Bob J. Goulet       Williamsville   NY  40/113:M35-39 M# 240   22:59  7:23

  280 Jimmy C. Senneff    Tonawanda       NY  23/ 41:M15-19 M# 241   23:00  7:24

  281 Tom A. Williams     Getzville       NY  13/ 56:M50-54 M# 242   23:00  7:24

  282 Paul M. Bowers      Amherst         NY  14/ 56:M50-54 M# 243   23:01  7:24

  283 David M. Mikulski   Williamsville   NY  62/162:M40-44 M# 244   23:01  7:24

  284 Jim A. Michael      Williamsville   NY  28/ 72:M30-34 M# 245   23:01  7:24

  285 Bill J. Willick     Niagara Falls   NY  29/ 72:M30-34 M# 246   23:03  7:25

  286 Jack Rimlinger      Clarence Center NY  32/100:M45-49 M# 247   23:04  7:25

  287 Barnett A. Slepian  Amherst         NY  15/ 56:M50-54 M# 248   23:05  7:25

  288 Robert E. Bastien   Buffalo         NY  33/100:M45-49 M# 249   23:06  7:26

  289 Tom Brannon         Rochester       NY   3/ 15:M60-64 M# 250   23:06  7:26

  290 William J. Schmahl  Cheektowaga     NY  41/113:M35-39 M# 251   23:08  7:26

  291 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY  13/ 33:M55-59 M# 252   23:09  7:27

  292 James L. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY  34/100:M45-49 M# 253   23:09  7:27

  293 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   2/  9:M65-69 M# 254   23:10  7:27

  294 Annalise M. Johnson Getzville       NY   1/ 17:F11-14 F#  40   23:10  7:27

  295 Noel J. Bartlo      Orchard Park    NY  30/ 72:M30-34 M# 255   23:11  7:27

  296 Leonard Czekalski   Lancaster       NY  63/162:M40-44 M# 256   23:11  7:27

  297 Gene Baran          Lancaster       NY  35/100:M45-49 M# 257   23:12  7:28

  298 John Mangione       Williamsville   NY  31/ 72:M30-34 M# 258   23:14  7:28

  299 Brad Battaglia      Cheektowaga     NY  64/162:M40-44 M# 259   23:16  7:29

  300 William O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  65/162:M40-44 M# 260   23:18  7:30

  301 Robert H. Derrett   N. Tonawanda    NY  42/113:M35-39 M# 261   23:19  7:30

  302 Thomas F. Cozza     Getzville       NY  66/162:M40-44 M# 262   23:21  7:30

  303 Sue Citta           Amherst         NY   5/ 57:F35-39 F#  41   23:21  7:30

  304 William D'Ambrosio  Buffalo         NY  16/ 56:M50-54 M# 263   23:21  7:30

  305 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/  9:M65-69 M# 264   23:22  7:31

  306 Dave M. McGinnis    Buffalo         NY  32/ 72:M30-34 M# 265   23:22  7:31

  307 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  36/100:M45-49 M# 266   23:23  7:31

  308 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  17/ 56:M50-54 M# 267   23:25  7:32

  309 Patrick Haumesser   Amherst         NY  24/ 41:M15-19 M# 268   23:25  7:32

  310 Rocky M. Rockwell   Buffalo         NY  67/162:M40-44 M# 269   23:26  7:32

  311 Peter L. Bloom      Williamsville   NY  68/162:M40-44 M# 270   23:26  7:32

  312 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  37/100:M45-49 M# 271   23:27  7:32

  313 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   3/ 14:F50-54 F#  42   23:27  7:32

  314 Bryan A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY  69/162:M40-44 M# 272   23:27  7:32

  315 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  18/ 56:M50-54 M# 273   23:28  7:33

  316 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  70/162:M40-44 M# 274   23:28  7:33

  317 Tricia Dobinski     Elma            NY  12/ 57:F30-34 F#  43   23:28  7:33

  318 Susan H. Kreppel    Clarence        NY   6/ 57:F35-39 F#  44   23:29  7:33

  319 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  38/100:M45-49 M# 275   23:30  7:33

  320 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  71/162:M40-44 M# 276   23:31  7:34

  321 Bill M. Crumish     Williamsville   NY  33/ 72:M30-34 M# 277   23:33  7:34

  322 Ryan Brooks         Orchard Park    NY  11/ 14:M20-24 M# 278   23:34  7:35

  323 Timothy Farrington  Williamsville   NY  19/ 39:M25-29 M# 279   23:35  7:35

  324 Ron J. Verrochio    Williamsville   NY  43/113:M35-39 M# 280   23:36  7:35

  325 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  72/162:M40-44 M# 281   23:36  7:35

  326 Wendy Horth         Hamburg         NY   5/ 54:F40-44 F#  45   23:37  7:36

  327 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   4/  9:M65-69 M# 282   23:39  7:36

  328 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  73/162:M40-44 M# 283   23:39  7:36

  329 Michael Walsh       Williamsville   NY  39/100:M45-49 M# 284   23:39  7:36

  330 Craig Paianini      Buffalo         NY  34/ 72:M30-34 M# 285   23:42  7:37

  331 Mike Kempf          West Seneca     NY  40/100:M45-49 M# 286   23:43  7:38

  332 Bill Davis          Kenmore         NY  20/ 39:M25-29 M# 287   23:43  7:38

  333 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  21/ 39:M25-29 M# 288   23:43  7:38

  334 David M. George     Kenmore         NY  74/162:M40-44 M# 289   23:44  7:38

  335 James M. Davis      Clarence        NY  41/100:M45-49 M# 290   23:44  7:38

  336 Mary M. Bass        Amherst         NY  13/ 57:F30-34 F#  46   23:45  7:38

  337 Charles S. Jensen   Williamsville   NY  75/162:M40-44 M# 291   23:45  7:38

  338 Paul R. Benson      East Amherst    NY  25/ 41:M15-19 M# 292   23:45  7:38

  339 George Constantino  Clarence Center NY  19/ 56:M50-54 M# 293   23:49  7:39

  340 Leonard E. Piatek   East Amherst    NY   4/ 15:M60-64 M# 294   23:50  7:40

  341 Mark C. Guenther    Williamsville   NY  44/113:M35-39 M# 295   23:51  7:40

  342 Paul Matthews       Kenmore         NY  45/113:M35-39 M# 296   23:51  7:40

  343 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY  46/113:M35-39 M# 297   23:51  7:40

  344 Karen L. Peppas     Williamsville   NY   7/ 57:F35-39 F#  47   23:51  7:40

  345 Marlene A. May      Hamburg         NY   8/ 57:F35-39 F#  48   23:52  7:40

  346 Gary J. Cappellino  East Aurora     NY  47/113:M35-39 M# 298   23:52  7:40

  347 Chad E. Noce        Buffalo         NY  22/ 39:M25-29 M# 299   23:54  7:41

  348 Dana P. Holcomb     Hamburg         NY  35/ 72:M30-34 M# 300   23:54  7:41

  349 Michael Dabb        Elma            NY  36/ 72:M30-34 M# 301   23:55  7:41

  350 Kevin B. Stukey     East Amherst    NY  76/162:M40-44 M# 302   23:55  7:41

  351 John R. Connolly    Williamsville   NY  42/100:M45-49 M# 303   23:56  7:42

  352 Scott F. Smith      Williamsville   NY  48/113:M35-39 M# 304   23:56  7:42

  353 Joseph C. Musca     Williamsville   NY   5/  9:M65-69 M# 305   23:57  7:42

  354 Kathleen A. Walter  Buffalo         NY   6/ 41:F45-49 F#  49   23:57  7:42

  355 Jason T. Cozza      Getzville       NY   4/ 49:M11-14 M# 306   23:58  7:42

  356 Gloria Brown        Grand Island    NY   1/  4:F65-69 F#  50   23:59  7:43

  357 Rachael E. Walter   Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 57:F30-34 F#  51   23:59  7:43

  358 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  14/ 33:M55-59 M# 307   23:59  7:43

  359 Kelly M. Vacco      Hamburg         NY  15/ 57:F30-34 F#  52   24:01  7:43

  360 Rocco T. La Penna   East Aurora     NY  20/ 56:M50-54 M# 308   24:01  7:43

  361 Larry R. Cohen      Williamsville   NY  49/113:M35-39 M# 309   24:03  7:44

  362 Gary S. Witman      Williamsville   NY  43/100:M45-49 M# 310   24:03  7:44

  363 Ryan M. Hanretty    Williamsville   NY   5/ 49:M11-14 M# 311   24:03  7:44

  364 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY   6/ 54:F40-44 F#  53   24:04  7:44

  365 Michelle R. Barone  Hamburg         NY   2/ 18:F20-24 F#  54   24:04  7:44

  366 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  15/ 33:M55-59 M# 312   24:04  7:44

  367 Angelo I. Puccio    Buffalo         NY  77/162:M40-44 M# 313   24:05  7:45

  368 Richard A. Etengoff East Amherst    NY  44/100:M45-49 M# 314   24:07  7:45

  369 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  21/ 56:M50-54 M# 315   24:07  7:45

  370 Kevin J. Campbell   Williamsville   NY  78/162:M40-44 M# 316   24:10  7:46

  371 Gary A. Marchiori   Williamsville   NY  50/113:M35-39 M# 317   24:10  7:46

  372 Evelyn MacPhee      Amherst         NY   7/ 54:F40-44 F#  55   24:11  7:47

  373 Dan E. Irving       East Amherst    NY  37/ 72:M30-34 M# 318   24:12  7:47

  374 R. P. Grabenstatter Williamsville   NY  38/ 72:M30-34 M# 319   24:12  7:47

  375 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/  6:F55-59 F#  56   24:12  7:47

  376 Gary H. Gerlock     Buffalo         NY  22/ 56:M50-54 M# 320   24:13  7:47

  377 Kim M. Russo        Jamestown       NY  16/ 57:F30-34 F#  57   24:14  7:48

  378 Daniel A. Spada     Williamsville   NY   2/ 20:M 1-10 M# 321   24:15  7:48

  379 Daniel A. Smith     Williamsville   NY  45/100:M45-49 M# 322   24:15  7:48

  380 Robyn L. Whitney    Pavilion        NY   3/ 18:F20-24 F#  58   24:15  7:48

  381 Doug DiGesare       Kenmore         NY  79/162:M40-44 M# 323   24:16  7:48

  382 Kevin P. Lonergan   Williamsville   NY   6/ 49:M11-14 M# 324   24:16  7:48

  383 Yogesh Bakhai       Williamsville   NY  80/162:M40-44 M# 325   24:16  7:48

  384 David T. Boyd       East Amherst    NY  12/ 14:M20-24 M# 326   24:17  7:48

  385 Michael W. Dolpp    Williamsville   NY  81/162:M40-44 M# 327   24:18  7:49

  386 Brian J. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY   7/ 49:M11-14 M# 328   24:18  7:49

  387 Keith D. D'Arcy     Elma            NY  51/113:M35-39 M# 329   24:18  7:49

  388 Timothy F. Danahy   Williamsville   NY   8/ 49:M11-14 M# 330   24:19  7:49

  389 Gary M. Stott       Grand Island    NY  46/100:M45-49 M# 331   24:20  7:49

  390 Richard E. Taber    North Evans     NY  39/ 72:M30-34 M# 332   24:20  7:49

  391 Karen Mazurowski    Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 45:F25-29 F#  59   24:21  7:50

  392 John P. Propis      East Amherst    NY  23/ 56:M50-54 M# 333   24:22  7:50

  393 Donald P. Nelson    Buffalo         NY  47/100:M45-49 M# 334   24:22  7:50

  394 Brian J. Blake      Williamsville   NY  48/100:M45-49 M# 335   24:22  7:50

  395 Diane M. Buscaglia  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  17/ 57:F30-34 F#  60   24:23  7:50

  396 Richard J. Zwirecki Akron           NY  52/113:M35-39 M# 336   24:23  7:50

  397 Mary K. Doro        East Amherst    NY   8/ 54:F40-44 F#  61   24:25  7:51

  398 Thomas J. Couch     Williamsville   NY  82/162:M40-44 M# 337   24:26  7:51

  399 Jeffrey Lindquist   Jamestown       NY  83/162:M40-44 M# 338   24:28  7:52

  400 James R. Budniak    Williamsville   NY  84/162:M40-44 M# 339   24:28  7:52

  401 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 15:M60-64 M# 340   24:30  7:53

  402 Kate Cardina        Clarendon       NY  18/ 57:F30-34 F#  62   24:31  7:53

  403 Christopher Fedele  Williamsville   NY   9/ 49:M11-14 M# 341   24:32  7:53

  404 Erik F. Berg        East Amherst    NY  40/ 72:M30-34 M# 342   24:32  7:53

  405 Jayson P. Domres    Akron           NY  26/ 41:M15-19 M# 343   24:33  7:54

  406 Paul R. DiBenedetto East Amherst    NY  85/162:M40-44 M# 344   24:33  7:54

  407 Jackie A. Rycyna    East Amherst    NY   4/ 25:F15-19 F#  63   24:34  7:54

  408 Vincent J. Amigone  Getzville       NY  41/ 72:M30-34 M# 345   24:34  7:54

  409 James L. Volpe      Grand Island    NY   6/ 15:M60-64 M# 346   24:34  7:54

  410 Laurie Sweeringer   East Amherst    NY   9/ 57:F35-39 F#  64   24:35  7:54

  411 Dennis T. DeYoung   Lockport        NY  86/162:M40-44 M# 347   24:36  7:55

  412 Stanley M. Levine   Williamsville   NY  49/100:M45-49 M# 348   24:36  7:55

  413 Tina L. Kitto       Williamsville   NY  19/ 57:F30-34 F#  65   24:36  7:55

  414 James P. Braniecki  Williamsville   NY  16/ 33:M55-59 M# 349   24:37  7:55

  415 Daniel Klun         East Amherst    NY  42/ 72:M30-34 M# 350   24:37  7:55

  416 Joseph H. Andreana  Virginia Beach  VA  43/ 72:M30-34 M# 351   24:37  7:55

  417 Jack C. Zibert      St. Bonaventure NY  50/100:M45-49 M# 352   24:37  7:55

  418 Ray J. Kraft        Bliss           NY  51/100:M45-49 M# 353   24:38  7:55

  419 John T. McCarthy    Allegany        NY  53/113:M35-39 M# 354   24:38  7:55

  420 Mark R. Podlas      Amherst         NY  54/113:M35-39 M# 355   24:38  7:55

  421 Mary Anne Marshall  Williamsville   NY   7/ 41:F45-49 F#  66   24:38  7:55

  422 Alison B. Forrestel East Amherst    NY   5/ 25:F15-19 F#  67   24:39  7:56

  423 Vincent J. DeRose   Buffalo         NY  55/113:M35-39 M# 356   24:40  7:56

  424 Chuck W. Miller     East Amherst    NY  24/ 56:M50-54 M# 357   24:40  7:56

  425 Melissa Kaye        Williamsville   NY   2/ 17:F11-14 F#  68   24:42  7:57

  426 Richard Long        East Amherst    NY  87/162:M40-44 M# 358   24:44  7:57

  427 Tracey K. Meek      Cincinnati      OH  11/ 45:F25-29 F#  69   24:44  7:57

  428 Patricia Graziano   Clarence        NY  10/ 57:F35-39 F#  70   24:44  7:57

  429 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   9/ 54:F40-44 F#  71   24:45  7:57

  430 Michael D. Dalton   Clarence        NY  56/113:M35-39 M# 359   24:45  7:57

  431 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  52/100:M45-49 M# 360   24:45  7:57

  432 Joseph B. Graim     Williamsville   NY  17/ 33:M55-59 M# 361   24:46  7:58

  433 Phil Merrilees      Williamsville   NY  27/ 41:M15-19 M# 362   24:47  7:58

  434 Gary T. Paruta      Grand Island    NY  88/162:M40-44 M# 363   24:47  7:58

  435 Andre H. Lamm       Freedom         NY  44/ 72:M30-34 M# 364   24:48  7:58

  436 Joseph Jagodzinski  Akron           NY   6/  9:M65-69 M# 365   24:49  7:59

  437 Jonathan D. Pitts   Buffalo         NY  45/ 72:M30-34 M# 366   24:50  7:59

  438 Conor G. Casey      Hamburg         NY  57/113:M35-39 M# 367   24:51  7:59

  439 Shawn R. Dickerson  Williamsville   NY  28/ 41:M15-19 M# 368   24:53  8:00

  440 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   8/ 41:F45-49 F#  72   24:54  8:00

  441 Lawrence R. Pastwik Tonawanda       NY  89/162:M40-44 M# 369   24:55  8:01

  442 Chris Ginnane       East Amherst    NY  29/ 41:M15-19 M# 370   24:55  8:01

  443 Stephen R. MacLeod  East Amherst    NY  90/162:M40-44 M# 371   24:55  8:01

  444 Emilie M. Schneider Buffalo         NY  12/ 45:F25-29 F#  73   24:57  8:01

  445 Mike J. Mann        Williamsville   NY  91/162:M40-44 M# 372   24:57  8:01

  446 Deborah H. Stern    Williamsville   NY  20/ 57:F30-34 F#  74   24:58  8:02

  447 Elisabeth Forrestel East Amherst    NY   6/ 25:F15-19 F#  75   24:58  8:02

  448 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   7/ 15:M60-64 M# 373   24:59  8:02

  449 Susan L. Byrne      East Amherst    NY  11/ 57:F35-39 F#  76   25:01  8:03

  450 Peter B. Kates      Buffalo         NY  58/113:M35-39 M# 374   25:01  8:03

  451 John E. Jerge       East Amherst    NY  59/113:M35-39 M# 375   25:01  8:03

  452 Jim Kupczyk         Orchard Park    NY  23/ 39:M25-29 M# 376   25:03  8:03

  453 Kevin A. Keenan     Buffalo         NY  60/113:M35-39 M# 377   25:03  8:03

  454 Robert Merrifield   Buffalo         NY  46/ 72:M30-34 M# 378   25:03  8:03

  455 James R. Bastian    Williamsville   NY  47/ 72:M30-34 M# 379   25:04  8:04

  456 Connor J. Danahy    Williamsville   NY  10/ 49:M11-14 M# 380   25:05  8:04

  457 Donna M. Carr       West Seneca     NY  12/ 57:F35-39 F#  77   25:05  8:04

  458 Paul J. Gajewski    Buffalo         NY  53/100:M45-49 M# 381   25:07  8:05

  459 Marci Pfister       Alden           NY  10/ 54:F40-44 F#  78   25:07  8:05

  460 Anthony J. Bianco   Lancaster       NY  92/162:M40-44 M# 382   25:08  8:05

  461 J. Lynn Brennan     Orchard Park    NY  11/ 54:F40-44 F#  79   25:09  8:05

  462 Michael C. Orlando  Amherst         NY  61/113:M35-39 M# 383   25:09  8:05

  463 Michael A. Costanzo Lancaster       NY  48/ 72:M30-34 M# 384   25:10  8:06

  464 Lynda Hogan         Amherst         NY   4/ 18:F20-24 F#  80   25:11  8:06

  465 Michael A. Hogan    Amherst         NY  25/ 56:M50-54 M# 385   25:11  8:06

  466 Anne M. Derrett     N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 57:F35-39 F#  81   25:13  8:06

  467 Walter M. Ryan      Williamsville   NY  62/113:M35-39 M# 386   25:13  8:06

  468 Stephen T. Dylag    Williamsville   NY   3/ 20:M 1-10 M# 387   25:13  8:06

  469 Walter A. Balon     Williamsville   NY  93/162:M40-44 M# 388   25:13  8:06

  470 Michael T. Duggan   Depew           NY  30/ 41:M15-19 M# 389   25:13  8:06

  471 Frank Callocchia    Williamsville   NY  31/ 41:M15-19 M# 390   25:17  8:08

  472 Patrick F. Melfi    Buffalo         NY  63/113:M35-39 M# 391   25:17  8:08

  473 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY  21/ 57:F30-34 F#  82   25:18  8:08

  474 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   4/ 14:F50-54 F#  83   25:18  8:08

  475 Steven J. Boyd      East Amherst    NY  32/ 41:M15-19 M# 392   25:19  8:08

  476 Sally A. Calaiacovo Orchard Park    NY  22/ 57:F30-34 F#  84   25:20  8:09

  477 Michael J. Russo    Depew           NY  54/100:M45-49 M# 393   25:20  8:09

  478 Ronald J. Killinger Williamsville   NY  11/ 49:M11-14 M# 394   25:20  8:09

  479 Paul A. Narduzzo    East Amherst    NY  64/113:M35-39 M# 395   25:21  8:09

  480 Steve McLaughlin    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  55/100:M45-49 M# 396   25:22  8:09

  481 Matt Babiarz        Williamsville   NY  12/ 49:M11-14 M# 397   25:22  8:09

  482 Mark T. Busha       Hamburg         NY  65/113:M35-39 M# 398   25:23  8:10

  483 Cindy Rettig-D'Arcy Elma            NY  14/ 57:F35-39 F#  85   25:24  8:10

  484 Brigid D. Tuyn      Williamsville   NY   5/ 18:F20-24 F#  86   25:24  8:10

  485 Celene R. Weber     Lockport        NY  15/ 57:F35-39 F#  87   25:25  8:10

  486 Tomas J. Callocchia Williamsville   NY  13/ 49:M11-14 M# 399   25:27  8:11

  487 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  26/ 56:M50-54 M# 400   25:28  8:11

  488 Marc R. Daigler     Williamsville   NY  33/ 41:M15-19 M# 401   25:28  8:11

  489 Jeffrey A. Wendling Grand Island    NY  49/ 72:M30-34 M# 402   25:29  8:12

  490 Donald A. Griebner  Williamsville   NY  66/113:M35-39 M# 403   25:31  8:12

  491 Charles F. Nelson   West Seneca     NY  56/100:M45-49 M# 404   25:31  8:12

  492 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  3:M70-90 M# 405   25:33  8:13

  493 Mindee B. Mutty     Amherst         NY  13/ 45:F25-29 F#  88   25:33  8:13

  494 Paul A. Pelczynski  East Amherst    NY  67/113:M35-39 M# 406   25:33  8:13

  495 David W. Gordon     East Amherst    NY  94/162:M40-44 M# 407   25:34  8:13

  496 Fran Woodley        Buffalo         NY  57/100:M45-49 M# 408   25:35  8:14

  497 Henry M. Lokaj      Williamsville   NY  95/162:M40-44 M# 409   25:35  8:14

  498 Robert G. Warner    Williamsville   NY  68/113:M35-39 M# 410   25:35  8:14

  499 Joe M. Froustet     Williamsville   NY  34/ 41:M15-19 M# 411   25:35  8:14

  500 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  27/ 56:M50-54 M# 412   25:38  8:15

  501 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  3:M70-90 M# 413   25:39  8:15

  502 Carol A. Hill       Amherst         NY   1/  2:F 0- 0 F#  89   25:40  8:15

  503 Michael J. Lucey    Amherst         NY  69/113:M35-39 M# 414   25:41  8:15

  504 Sam C. Barbera      Williamsville   NY  96/162:M40-44 M# 415   25:41  8:15

  505 Dennis Cehulik      N. Tonawanda    NY  97/162:M40-44 M# 416   25:44  8:16

  506 Terrence Cooley     West Seneca     NY  58/100:M45-49 M# 417   25:44  8:16

  507 David J. Martinick  Williamsville   NY  14/ 49:M11-14 M# 418   25:46  8:17

  508 Douglas P. Leising  East Amherst    NY  70/113:M35-39 M# 419   25:46  8:17

  509 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  28/ 56:M50-54 M# 420   25:46  8:17

  510 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY   9/ 41:F45-49 F#  90   25:48  8:18

  511 Daniel S. Carrano   Lewiston        NY  98/162:M40-44 M# 421   25:48  8:18

  512 Amy L. Kelsch       Lockport        NY  14/ 45:F25-29 F#  91   25:49  8:18

  513 Thomas Spanos, Jr.  East Amherst    NY  29/ 56:M50-54 M# 422   25:50  8:18

  514 Glenn S. Povitz     Getzville       NY  50/ 72:M30-34 M# 423   25:50  8:18

  515 Michael McLachlan   East Amherst    NY  15/ 49:M11-14 M# 424   25:50  8:18

  516 Lynette M. Nespal   Buffalo         NY  23/ 57:F30-34 F#  92   25:50  8:18

  517 Murray J. Grashow   Williamsville   NY  30/ 56:M50-54 M# 425   25:50  8:18

  518 Francis G. Roell    Williamsville   NY  31/ 56:M50-54 M# 426   25:51  8:19

  519 James J. Tyrpak     Williamsville   NY  99/162:M40-44 M# 427   25:52  8:19

  520 Gary E. Drzewiecki  Williamsville   NY  24/ 39:M25-29 M# 428   25:54  8:20

  521 Vivian A. Daly      Getzville       NY  24/ 57:F30-34 F#  93   25:54  8:20

  522 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   2/  6:F55-59 F#  94   25:55  8:20

  523 Michael Giammusso   Clarence Center NY  51/ 72:M30-34 M# 429   25:56  8:20

  524 David A. Borchard   Williamsville   NY  59/100:M45-49 M# 430   25:56  8:20

  525 Mike Lannan         Buffalo         NY  32/ 56:M50-54 M# 431   25:56  8:20

  526 Steven R. Hobbs     Blasdell        NY  52/ 72:M30-34 M# 432   25:57  8:21

  527 Thomas E. Melendy   Getzville       NY  71/113:M35-39 M# 433   25:58  8:21

  528 Patricia D. Dunn    East Amherst    NY  12/ 54:F40-44 F#  95   25:58  8:21

  529 James D. Dunn       East Amherst    NY 100/162:M40-44 M# 434   25:58  8:21

  530 John R. McKeone     Amherst         NY  72/113:M35-39 M# 435   26:02  8:22

  531 William S. Delansky Kenmore         NY  53/ 72:M30-34 M# 436   26:02  8:22

  532 Paul A. Wzontek     Kenmore         NY 101/162:M40-44 M# 437   26:03  8:23

  533 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  18/ 33:M55-59 M# 438   26:05  8:23

  534 Roslyn Sciascia     Williamsville   NY  10/ 41:F45-49 F#  96   26:05  8:23

  535 Mark S. Barr        East Amherst    NY 102/162:M40-44 M# 439   26:05  8:23

  536 Gary Peters         Lancaster       NY 103/162:M40-44 M# 440   26:05  8:23

  537 John P. Lefko       Williamsville   NY 104/162:M40-44 M# 441   26:06  8:24

  538 Amy L. Heffron      Tonawanda       NY   6/ 18:F20-24 F#  97   26:07  8:24

  539 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY 105/162:M40-44 M# 442   26:08  8:24

  540 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY 106/162:M40-44 M# 443   26:08  8:24

  541 George J. Zanelli   Orchard Park    NY  73/113:M35-39 M# 444   26:10  8:25

  542 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   7/  9:M65-69 M# 445   26:10  8:25

  543 Patrick J. Syracuse Williamsville   NY  74/113:M35-39 M# 446   26:11  8:25

  544 Travis A. Loughran  Amherst         NY  16/ 49:M11-14 M# 447   26:12  8:25

  545 Thomas A. Loughran  Amherst         NY  60/100:M45-49 M# 448   26:12  8:25

  546 John L. Walker      Williamsville   NY 107/162:M40-44 M# 449   26:12  8:25

  547 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  61/100:M45-49 M# 450   26:13  8:26

  548 Mary A. Northem     West Seneca     NY  25/ 57:F30-34 F#  98   26:13  8:26

  549 Kevin J. Kerr       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  62/100:M45-49 M# 451   26:13  8:26

  550 Jennifer M. Kraft   Bliss           NY  16/ 57:F35-39 F#  99   26:14  8:26

  551 Mike P. Kowalski    Corfu           NY  25/ 39:M25-29 M# 452   26:14  8:26

  552 John F. Ryan        Amherst         NY 108/162:M40-44 M# 453   26:14  8:26

  553 Agnieszka D. Rawa   Washington      DC  15/ 45:F25-29 F# 100   26:16  8:27

  554 Maria T. Zwirecki   East Amherst    NY  16/ 45:F25-29 F# 101   26:17  8:27

  555 Keith N. Bond       Williamsville   NY  75/113:M35-39 M# 454   26:17  8:27

  556 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  33/ 56:M50-54 M# 455   26:19  8:28

  557 Patricia Culligan   Orchard Park    NY  11/ 41:F45-49 F# 102   26:19  8:28

  558 Robert A. Johnson   Alden           NY 109/162:M40-44 M# 456   26:19  8:28

  559 James Walentynowicz Chesterfield    MO 110/162:M40-44 M# 457   26:20  8:28

  560 Maria J. Russin     Buffalo         NY  26/ 57:F30-34 F# 103   26:20  8:28

  561 Mark T. Lesinski    Amherst         NY  76/113:M35-39 M# 458   26:21  8:28

  562 Joseph P. Nawrot    Williamsville   NY  63/100:M45-49 M# 459   26:22  8:29

  563 Christopher Murrer  Williamsville   NY  17/ 49:M11-14 M# 460   26:22  8:29

  564 Rick H. Gerrish     Williamsville   NY 111/162:M40-44 M# 461   26:22  8:29

  565 Maryellen Monafo    Orchard Park    NY  13/ 54:F40-44 F# 104   26:23  8:29

  566 Christine Pastwik   Tonawanda       NY  27/ 57:F30-34 F# 105   26:23  8:29

  567 Richard K. Klein    East Amherst    NY  64/100:M45-49 M# 462   26:24  8:29

  568 Kathy Melling       Alden           NY  14/ 54:F40-44 F# 106   26:24  8:29

  569 Jack J. Welsch      Williamsville   NY  65/100:M45-49 M# 463   26:25  8:30

  570 Jon Loefke          Amherst         NY   4/ 20:M 1-10 M# 464   26:26  8:30

  571 Kathryn M. Clarke   East Amherst    NY  12/ 41:F45-49 F# 107   26:26  8:30

  572 Randy Zak           Buffalo         NY  77/113:M35-39 M# 465   26:27  8:30

  573 Rick Tringali       Buffalo         NY 112/162:M40-44 M# 466   26:27  8:30

  574 Joe J. Arcara       Williamsville   NY  34/ 56:M50-54 M# 467   26:27  8:30

  575 Chev A. Gervase     Williamsville   NY 113/162:M40-44 M# 468   26:29  8:31

  576 Pat McMahon         Lockport        NY  15/ 54:F40-44 F# 108   26:30  8:31

  577 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY  78/113:M35-39 M# 469   26:31  8:32

  578 Ned Gian            East Amherst    NY  35/ 56:M50-54 M# 470   26:32  8:32

  579 Scott M. Schafer    Amherst         NY  54/ 72:M30-34 M# 471   26:33  8:32

  580 Bradley J. Stamm    Getzville       NY  26/ 39:M25-29 M# 472   26:35  8:33

  581 Donna M. Downs      Clarence        NY  16/ 54:F40-44 F# 109   26:35  8:33

  582 David C. Haumesser  Williamsville   NY  66/100:M45-49 M# 473   26:36  8:33

  583 Christopher F. Beck Kenmore         NY 114/162:M40-44 M# 474   26:37  8:34

  584 Robert C. Benshadle Getzville       NY  79/113:M35-39 M# 475   26:38  8:34

  585 Karen G. Murrer     Williamsville   NY  17/ 54:F40-44 F# 110   26:39  8:34

  586 Patrick L. Irving   Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 39:M25-29 M# 476   26:40  8:34

  587 Steve R. Toole      East Amherst    NY  18/ 49:M11-14 M# 477   26:40  8:34

  588 Anthony Mancinelli  Williamsville   NY  67/100:M45-49 M# 478   26:41  8:35

  589 Andrew M. Dylag     Williamsville   NY  19/ 49:M11-14 M# 479   26:41  8:35

  590 Maureen A. Craik    Cambria         NY   5/ 14:F50-54 F# 111   26:41  8:35

  591 Mary E. Ross        Williamsville   NY  17/ 57:F35-39 F# 112   26:43  8:35

  592 Michael C. Straeck  Williamsville   NY  28/ 39:M25-29 M# 480   26:43  8:35

  593 Samuel P. Schiappa  Getzville       NY 115/162:M40-44 M# 481   26:44  8:36

  594 Brian J. Huck       Buffalo         NY  29/ 39:M25-29 M# 482   26:46  8:36

  595 Susan S. Fiegel     Williamsville   NY  18/ 54:F40-44 F# 113   26:46  8:36

  596 John J. Willett     Williamsville   NY  20/ 49:M11-14 M# 483   26:47  8:37

  597 David J. Bonner     West Seneca     NY  55/ 72:M30-34 M# 484   26:47  8:37

  598 Patricia M. Webb    Tonawanda       NY  17/ 45:F25-29 F# 114   26:48  8:37

  599 Brad J. Myers       Williamsville   NY  21/ 49:M11-14 M# 485   26:48  8:37

  600 John P. Schwab      Williamsville   NY  36/ 56:M50-54 M# 486   26:50  8:38

  601 Frank L. Dragone    Williamsville   NY  80/113:M35-39 M# 487   26:51  8:38

  602 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  19/ 33:M55-59 M# 488   26:51  8:38

  603 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY 116/162:M40-44 M# 489   26:53  8:39

  604 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  19/ 54:F40-44 F# 115   26:56  8:40

  605 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  37/ 56:M50-54 M# 490   26:58  8:40

  606 Carol A. Thielman   Williamsville   NY   2/  2:F 0- 0 F# 116   26:59  8:41

  607 Deborah C. Gordon   Buffalo         NY  18/ 45:F25-29 F# 117   27:00  8:41

  608 Michael R. Thielman Williamsville   NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 491   27:00  8:41

  609 John D. Cozza       Getzville       NY   5/ 20:M 1-10 M# 492   27:00  8:41

  610 Tod M. Canty        Williamsville   NY  22/ 49:M11-14 M# 493   27:01  8:41

  611 John P. Tammaro     Williamsville   NY  81/113:M35-39 M# 494   27:05  8:43

  612 Michael Michlovich  Getzville       NY  82/113:M35-39 M# 495   27:05  8:43

  613 Danielle M. Emhof   Williamsville   NY   7/ 18:F20-24 F# 118   27:06  8:43

  614 Richard H. Bradley  East Amherst    NY  20/ 33:M55-59 M# 496   27:06  8:43

  615 Tracy L. Quinn      Orchard Park    NY  19/ 45:F25-29 F# 119   27:06  8:43

  616 James M. Dickerson  Williamsville   NY 117/162:M40-44 M# 497   27:07  8:43

  617 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY 118/162:M40-44 M# 498   27:08  8:43

  618 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 41:F45-49 F# 120   27:08  8:43

  619 Lucia I. Michlovich Getzville       NY  18/ 57:F35-39 F# 121   27:08  8:43

  620 C. M. O'Connell     Getzville       NY   6/ 20:M 1-10 M# 499   27:09  8:44

  621 Paul H. Beals       Getzville       NY  38/ 56:M50-54 M# 500   27:11  8:44

  622 William Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  21/ 33:M55-59 M# 501   27:11  8:44

  623 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  14/ 41:F45-49 F# 122   27:13  8:45

  624 Philip D. Frapwell  Williamsville   NY  68/100:M45-49 M# 502   27:13  8:45

  625 Kevin J. Abramowski Williamsville   NY   7/ 20:M 1-10 M# 503   27:13  8:45

  626 John C. Abramowski  Williamsville   NY 119/162:M40-44 M# 504   27:14  8:45

  627 Andrea Boeheim      Orchard Park    NY   7/ 25:F15-19 F# 123   27:16  8:46

  628 Thomas E. Obst      Williamsville   NY  69/100:M45-49 M# 505   27:16  8:46

  629 Kathleen M. Benson  Buffalo         NY  28/ 57:F30-34 F# 124   27:16  8:46

  630 Bobbie Michlovich   Getzville       NY  23/ 49:M11-14 M# 506   27:17  8:46

  631 William R. Steger   Amherst         NY  83/113:M35-39 M# 507   27:19  8:47

  632 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  39/ 56:M50-54 M# 508   27:19  8:47

  633 Len Wrona           Williamsville   NY  84/113:M35-39 M# 509   27:20  8:47

  634 David Gallivan      Williamsville   NY  22/ 33:M55-59 M# 510   27:20  8:47

  635 Patrick Gallivan    Elma            NY  85/113:M35-39 M# 511   27:21  8:48

  636 Michael C. Frey     East Amherst    NY  24/ 49:M11-14 M# 512   27:21  8:48

  637 Rita G. Jensen      Williamsville   NY  20/ 54:F40-44 F# 125   27:22  8:48

  638 Nick Monafo         Orchard Park    NY  70/100:M45-49 M# 513   27:24  8:49

  639 Thomas J. Logan     Williamsville   NY 120/162:M40-44 M# 514   27:24  8:49

  640 Sue Moshides        Williamsville   NY  19/ 57:F35-39 F# 126   27:24  8:49

  641 Sue Ann Podlas      Amherst         NY  20/ 57:F35-39 F# 127   27:25  8:49

  642 Sarah N. Barron     Williamsville   NY  21/ 57:F35-39 F# 128   27:25  8:49

  643 Peter J. Strasser   N. Tonawanda    NY  86/113:M35-39 M# 515   27:27  8:50

  644 Jeremiah McCarthy   Williamsville   NY 121/162:M40-44 M# 516   27:27  8:50

  645 Michael J. Heins    Williamsville   NY 122/162:M40-44 M# 517   27:27  8:50

  646 Megan E. Rickert    East Amherst    NY   8/ 25:F15-19 F# 129   27:28  8:50

  647 Daniel Smith, Jr.   Williamsville   NY  35/ 41:M15-19 M# 518   27:29  8:50

  648 Vickie L. Dankowski Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 54:F40-44 F# 130   27:30  8:51

  649 Tony Tringali       Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 39:M25-29 M# 519   27:32  8:51

  650 Eileen A. Leary     Kenmore         NY  22/ 54:F40-44 F# 131   27:34  8:52

  651 John F. Schnitzel   Lancaster       NY  56/ 72:M30-34 M# 520   27:37  8:53

  652 Martha Nuchereno    Kenmore         NY  23/ 54:F40-44 F# 132   27:38  8:53

  653 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  22/ 57:F35-39 F# 133   27:38  8:53

  654 Jenny Bongiovanni   Williamsville   NY   9/ 25:F15-19 F# 134   27:39  8:53

  655 Gerard W. Langton   Getzville       NY 123/162:M40-44 M# 521   27:40  8:54

  656 Robert W. Tabb      Lockport        NY  87/113:M35-39 M# 522   27:40  8:54

  657 Daniel G. Blatz     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  71/100:M45-49 M# 523   27:40  8:54

  658 Mary E. Dillon      Kenmore         NY  15/ 41:F45-49 F# 135   27:42  8:54

  659 John J. Wanat       Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 39:M25-29 M# 524   27:43  8:55

  660 Linda J. Welsch     Williamsville   NY  16/ 41:F45-49 F# 136   27:43  8:55

  661 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/  2:F60-64 F# 137   27:45  8:55

  662 Michele M. Laux     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 45:F25-29 F# 138   27:46  8:56

  663 Peter Lonergan      Williamsville   NY  40/ 56:M50-54 M# 525   27:48  8:56

  664 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY   6/ 14:F50-54 F# 139   27:49  8:57

  665 William E. Bence    Orchard Park    NY  88/113:M35-39 M# 526   27:49  8:57

  666 Roberta Schreiber   Amherst         NY  21/ 45:F25-29 F# 140   27:50  8:57

  667 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY  41/ 56:M50-54 M# 527   27:50  8:57

  668 Anna M. Foy         East Amherst    NY  24/ 54:F40-44 F# 141   27:52  8:58

  669 Geoff S. Reingold   Williamsville   NY  57/ 72:M30-34 M# 528   27:56  8:59

  670 David H. Safir      Getzville       NY 124/162:M40-44 M# 529   27:56  8:59

  671 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY   7/ 14:F50-54 F# 142   27:56  8:59

  672 Kathy A. Brunner    Amherst         NY  25/ 54:F40-44 F# 143   27:56  8:59

  673 Amy L. Zwirecki     Amherst         NY  22/ 45:F25-29 F# 144   27:57  8:59

  674 James J. Doro       East Amherst    NY  72/100:M45-49 M# 530   27:57  8:59

  675 Samuel P. Curazzato Williamsville   NY  73/100:M45-49 M# 531   28:00  9:00

  676 William J. Fox      Lockport        NY  23/ 33:M55-59 M# 532   28:00  9:00

  677 Deborah M. Petti    Clarence Center NY  23/ 57:F35-39 F# 145   28:00  9:00

  678 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  24/ 33:M55-59 M# 533   28:04  9:01

  679 Paul Moen           Williamsville   NY  36/ 41:M15-19 M# 534   28:06  9:02

  680 John E. Noce        Akron           NY  42/ 56:M50-54 M# 535   28:06  9:02

  681 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  43/ 56:M50-54 M# 536   28:06  9:02

  682 Gregory T. Daniel   East Amherst    NY  89/113:M35-39 M# 537   28:07  9:02

  683 Holly T. Jegierski  Orchard Park    NY  10/ 25:F15-19 F# 146   28:08  9:03

  684 John J. Walsh       East Amherst    NY  58/ 72:M30-34 M# 538   28:09  9:03

  685 Katrina Weinstein   Williamsville   NY  23/ 45:F25-29 F# 147   28:10  9:03

  686 Jeffrey Krol        Williamsville   NY  25/ 49:M11-14 M# 539   28:10  9:03

  687 Jessica K. Kirst    Hamburg         NY   8/ 18:F20-24 F# 148   28:10  9:03

  688 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY  74/100:M45-49 M# 540   28:10  9:03

  689 Timothy N. Kreuz    Getzville       NY 125/162:M40-44 M# 541   28:12  9:04

  690 Bill Brenon         Tonawanda       NY   8/ 15:M60-64 M# 542   28:12  9:04

  691 Colleen A. Collins  Clarence        NY  29/ 57:F30-34 F# 149   28:13  9:04

  692 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  44/ 56:M50-54 M# 543   28:13  9:04

  693 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY 126/162:M40-44 M# 544   28:14  9:05

  694 Angela M. Zwirecki  East Amherst    NY  30/ 57:F30-34 F# 150   28:15  9:05

  695 Kathy M. Riley      Buffalo         NY  11/ 25:F15-19 F# 151   28:16  9:05

  696 John O. Luthringer  Williamsville   NY  90/113:M35-39 M# 545   28:17  9:06

  697 Joseph A. Hill      Amherst         NY 127/162:M40-44 M# 546   28:17  9:06

  698 Anny M. Granville   East Amherst    NY  31/ 57:F30-34 F# 152   28:18  9:06

  699 H. Martin-Paruta    Grand Island    NY  26/ 54:F40-44 F# 153   28:18  9:06

  700 Erin K. Pelnik      Buffalo         NY  24/ 45:F25-29 F# 154   28:18  9:06

  701 Terri Brophy        Buffalo         NY  25/ 45:F25-29 F# 155   28:18  9:06

  702 Adam Frapwell       Williamsville   NY  37/ 41:M15-19 M# 547   28:19  9:06

  703 Jillian Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY   3/ 17:F11-14 F# 156   28:19  9:06

  704 Leo J. Pusateri     East Amherst    NY 128/162:M40-44 M# 548   28:21  9:07

  705 Christopher Tepas   Williamsville   NY  26/ 49:M11-14 M# 549   28:21  9:07

  706 Chuck Heiser        Williamsville   NY  75/100:M45-49 M# 550   28:22  9:07

  707 Christie D. Lynch   Williamsville   NY   9/ 18:F20-24 F# 157   28:22  9:07

  708 Sherwood W. Noble   Depew           NY  76/100:M45-49 M# 551   28:23  9:08

  709 Julie A. Joyce      Williamsville   NY  26/ 45:F25-29 F# 158   28:25  9:08

  710 J. Cardarella, Sr.  Williamsville   NY  45/ 56:M50-54 M# 552   28:25  9:08

  711 K Mambreti          Williamsville   NY  38/ 41:M15-19 M# 553   28:27  9:09

  712 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  91/113:M35-39 M# 554   28:28  9:09

  713 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY   8/  9:M65-69 M# 555   28:29  9:10

  714 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   2/  4:F65-69 F# 159   28:32  9:10

  715 Donna M. Donohue    West Seneca     NY  32/ 57:F30-34 F# 160   28:32  9:10

  716 Mary Lou Beswick    Batavia         NY  24/ 57:F35-39 F# 161   28:33  9:11

  717 Robert A. Schell    East Amherst    NY  59/ 72:M30-34 M# 556   28:33  9:11

  718 Susan A. Jackson    Getzville       NY  27/ 54:F40-44 F# 162   28:33  9:11

  719 Keith A. Roseboro   Buffalo         NY  60/ 72:M30-34 M# 557   28:35  9:11

  720 Betty J. Spencer    Buffalo         NY  17/ 41:F45-49 F# 163   28:35  9:11

  721 Renee L. Daigler    Buffalo         NY  27/ 45:F25-29 F# 164   28:36  9:12

  722 Thomas Mazurowski   Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 72:M30-34 M# 558   28:37  9:12

  723 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  77/100:M45-49 M# 559   28:38  9:12

  724 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  2:F60-64 F# 165   28:43  9:14

  725 Michael F. Zola     Williamsville   NY 129/162:M40-44 M# 560   28:43  9:14

  726 Christine M. Rogers Clarence        NY   4/ 17:F11-14 F# 166   28:46  9:15

  727 Sean D. Lukasik     Amherst         NY  27/ 49:M11-14 M# 561   28:46  9:15

  728 Joseph Cappello     Depew           NY 130/162:M40-44 M# 562   28:48  9:16

  729 Luann E. Ostanski   East Amherst    NY  28/ 54:F40-44 F# 167   28:49  9:16

  730 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY  28/ 45:F25-29 F# 168   28:49  9:16

  731 Jack C. Zatyko      Buffalo         NY 131/162:M40-44 M# 563   28:50  9:16

  732 George E. Orrange   Buffalo         NY  46/ 56:M50-54 M# 564   28:50  9:16

  733 Chris J. Naples     Amherst         NY  62/ 72:M30-34 M# 565   28:51  9:17

  734 Chris H. Redmond    Amherst         NY  13/ 14:M20-24 M# 566   28:51  9:17

  735 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  33/ 57:F30-34 F# 169   28:51  9:17

  736 Thomas V. Tiberia   East Amherst    NY 132/162:M40-44 M# 567   28:52  9:17

  737 Anthony Clair       Williamsville   NY   8/ 20:M 1-10 M# 568   28:52  9:17

  738 Alan T. Hastings    Buffalo         NY 133/162:M40-44 M# 569   28:52  9:17

  739 Kathleen E. McNally Williamsville   NY  25/ 57:F35-39 F# 170   28:53  9:17

  740 Terry H. Larkin     Williamsville   NY 134/162:M40-44 M# 570   28:54  9:18

  741 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  26/ 57:F35-39 F# 171   28:58  9:19

  742 Cindy Cole          Clarence        NY  10/ 18:F20-24 F# 172   28:59  9:19

  743 Nicholas Delagrange East Amherst    NY  28/ 49:M11-14 M# 571   29:00  9:19

  744 Daniel T. Murrer    Williamsville   NY  29/ 49:M11-14 M# 572   29:01  9:20

  745 Donna M. Aliotta    Williamsville   NY  29/ 54:F40-44 F# 173   29:03  9:20

  746 Venus B. Russin     Buffalo         NY  29/ 45:F25-29 F# 174   29:04  9:21

  747 Anne E. Gilmartin   Williamsville   NY  27/ 57:F35-39 F# 175   29:05  9:21

  748 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  30/ 54:F40-44 F# 176   29:07  9:22

  749 Robert J. Kreppel   Clarence        NY  92/113:M35-39 M# 573   29:07  9:22

  750 Dean S. Phillips    Buffalo         NY  63/ 72:M30-34 M# 574   29:07  9:22

  751 Erin M. Burger      Kenmore         NY  30/ 45:F25-29 F# 177   29:09  9:22

  752 Ron Palmowski       Amherst         NY 135/162:M40-44 M# 575   29:10  9:23

  753 Kathleen Manno      Cheektowaga     NY   3/  6:F55-59 F# 178   29:10  9:23

  754 Molly C. Hackimer   Amherst         NY  28/ 57:F35-39 F# 179   29:10  9:23

  755 Joseph M. George    Hamburg         NY 136/162:M40-44 M# 576   29:10  9:23

  756 Wilma R. Cipolla    Amherst         NY   3/  4:F65-69 F# 180   29:12  9:23

  757 Thomas L. Casey     Orchard Park    NY  78/100:M45-49 M# 577   29:13  9:24

  758 Gary M. Utech       Getzville       NY  79/100:M45-49 M# 578   29:13  9:24

  759 Paul Briand         Williamsville   NY  93/113:M35-39 M# 579   29:13  9:24

  760 Anthony P. Fedele   Williamsville   NY 137/162:M40-44 M# 580   29:15  9:24

  761 Regina F. Fedele    Williamsville   NY  31/ 54:F40-44 F# 181   29:15  9:24

  762 David J. Delagrange East Amherst    NY  94/113:M35-39 M# 581   29:15  9:24

  763 Denise H. Kennedy   Tonawanda       NY  31/ 45:F25-29 F# 182   29:15  9:24

  764 Nancy J. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY  32/ 54:F40-44 F# 183   29:17  9:25

  765 James A. Czajka     West Seneca     NY  95/113:M35-39 M# 582   29:18  9:25

  766 Thomas M. Doody     Williamsville   NY  64/ 72:M30-34 M# 583   29:20  9:26

  767 Kenneth A. Gesel    Williamsville   NY  32/ 39:M25-29 M# 584   29:21  9:26

  768 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  18/ 41:F45-49 F# 184   29:22  9:27

  769 Jordan T. Froese    Williamsville   NY   9/ 20:M 1-10 M# 585   29:24  9:27

  770 Paul Schneeberger   Williamsville   NY  30/ 49:M11-14 M# 586   29:24  9:27

  771 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   4/  6:F55-59 F# 185   29:25  9:28

  772 Bobbie J. Hicks     Buffalo         NY  19/ 41:F45-49 F# 186   29:29  9:29

  773 Marjorie N. Pitts   Buffalo         NY  34/ 57:F30-34 F# 187   29:29  9:29

  774 Ann Kist            Tonawanda       NY  33/ 54:F40-44 F# 188   29:33  9:30

  775 Richard W. Dean     East Amherst    NY 138/162:M40-44 M# 587   29:33  9:30

  776 Michael L. Tucker   Buffalo         NY  65/ 72:M30-34 M# 588   29:33  9:30

  777 Beverly A. Costanzo East Amherst    NY  29/ 57:F35-39 F# 189   29:34  9:30

  778 Mark A. Baker       Orchard Park    NY  96/113:M35-39 M# 589   29:35  9:31

  779 Donald J. Neil      Williamsville   NY  97/113:M35-39 M# 590   29:39  9:32

  780 Harry Spector       Buffalo         NY  80/100:M45-49 M# 591   29:39  9:32

  781 Richard Stefanski   East Amherst    NY  31/ 49:M11-14 M# 592   29:40  9:32

  782 Ronald D. Stefanski East Amherst    NY 139/162:M40-44 M# 593   29:40  9:32

  783 Shelly Flemming     Buffalo         NY  32/ 45:F25-29 F# 190   29:43  9:33

  784 Michelle L. Cohen   Williamsville   NY  35/ 57:F30-34 F# 191   29:43  9:33

  785 Deborah L. Morrison East Amherst    NY  30/ 57:F35-39 F# 192   29:43  9:33

  786 Karyn M. Senneff    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 18:F20-24 F# 193   29:45  9:34

  787 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  31/ 57:F35-39 F# 194   29:45  9:34

  788 Kathleen A. Venezia Williamsville   NY  34/ 54:F40-44 F# 195   29:46  9:34

  789 Miriam Lopez        Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 57:F30-34 F# 196   29:46  9:34

  790 Margaret Courtin    Williamsville   NY  35/ 54:F40-44 F# 197   29:50  9:36

  791 Bernard M. Bunny    East Amherst    NY  81/100:M45-49 M# 594   29:50  9:36

  792 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  82/100:M45-49 M# 595   29:51  9:36

  793 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  20/ 41:F45-49 F# 198   29:53  9:37

  794 Judith A. Carroll   Clarence Center NY  21/ 41:F45-49 F# 199   29:53  9:37

  795 Kevin B. Kennedy    Tonawanda       NY  66/ 72:M30-34 M# 596   29:54  9:37

  796 Andrea M. Johnson   Williamsville   NY  12/ 18:F20-24 F# 200   29:54  9:37

  797 Michael Lilley      Lockport        NY  33/ 39:M25-29 M# 597   29:56  9:37

  798 Janine M. Kaiser    East Amherst    NY   5/ 17:F11-14 F# 201   29:57  9:38

  799 Lynda A. Davidson   Williamsville   NY  37/ 57:F30-34 F# 202   29:57  9:38

  800 Mike D. Nunziato    Williamsville   NY  32/ 49:M11-14 M# 598   29:57  9:38

  801 Sandy A. Black      Williamsville   NY  36/ 54:F40-44 F# 203   29:59  9:38

  802 Patrick R. Byrne    East Amherst    NY  10/ 20:M 1-10 M# 599   29:59  9:38

  803 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   3/  3:M70-90 M# 600   29:59  9:38

  804 Carol Ann Gleason   Kenmore         NY  22/ 41:F45-49 F# 204   29:59  9:38

  805 Peter C. Murrer     Williamsville   NY  11/ 20:M 1-10 M# 601   30:01  9:39

  806 A. J. Baynes        Williamsville   NY  33/ 49:M11-14 M# 602   30:03  9:40

  807 Fray V. Natale      East Amherst    NY  98/113:M35-39 M# 603   30:08  9:41

  808 Robert Farrington   Williamsville   NY   9/ 15:M60-64 M# 604   30:10  9:42

  809 Michael R. Procknal Williamsville   NY  83/100:M45-49 M# 605   30:12  9:43

  810 Tom Kowalski        Corfu           NY  25/ 33:M55-59 M# 606   30:15  9:44

  811 Paula M. Schnapp    Williamsville   NY  32/ 57:F35-39 F# 205   30:18  9:45

  812 Steven M. Lukasik   Amherst         NY  99/113:M35-39 M# 607   30:18  9:45

  813 Lynda M. Kuhlmann   Tonawanda       NY  37/ 54:F40-44 F# 206   30:20  9:45

  814 David J. DiValerio  Amherst         NY  34/ 39:M25-29 M# 608   30:22  9:46

  815 Alison P. Johnson   Williamsville   NY  13/ 18:F20-24 F# 207   30:22  9:46

  816 Frank Consola       Buffalo         NY  35/ 39:M25-29 M# 609   30:22  9:46

  817 Norma L. Gentner    Williamsville   NY  23/ 41:F45-49 F# 208   30:24  9:46

  818 Paula L. Vergils    Amherst         NY  14/ 18:F20-24 F# 209   30:24  9:46

  819 Lynn M. Pitman      Amherst         NY  33/ 57:F35-39 F# 210   30:26  9:47

  820 Lindsay D. Brooks   Orchard Park    NY  12/ 25:F15-19 F# 211   30:26  9:47

  821 Carol J. Kubiniec   N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 57:F35-39 F# 212   30:27  9:47

  822 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 15:M60-64 M# 610   30:29  9:48

  823 Todd M. Riley       Williamsville   NY  67/ 72:M30-34 M# 611   30:31  9:49

  824 Tom L. Kaiser       East Amherst    NY 140/162:M40-44 M# 612   30:32  9:49

  825 Michael Tramposch                       12/ 20:M 1-10 M# 613   30:32  9:49

  826 Helen K. Norton     East Aurora     NY  38/ 57:F30-34 F# 213   30:32  9:49

  827 Catherine Brambley  Orchard Park    NY  38/ 54:F40-44 F# 214   30:33  9:49

  828 Holly Martin        Amherst         NY  33/ 45:F25-29 F# 215   30:34  9:50

  829 C. A. Bongiovanni   Williamsville   NY  13/ 25:F15-19 F# 216   30:34  9:50

  830 Joseph K. Quinn     Buffalo         NY  47/ 56:M50-54 M# 614   30:36  9:50

  831 David G. Schilling  East Amherst    NY  84/100:M45-49 M# 615   30:37  9:51

  832 Paul T. Scotto      Williamsville   NY 100/113:M35-39 M# 616   30:39  9:51

  833 Timothy Chriswell   Cheektowaga     NY  68/ 72:M30-34 M# 617   30:39  9:51

  834 Martha A. Diloreto  East Amherst    NY  35/ 57:F35-39 F# 217   30:41  9:52

  835 Jill K. Bond        Williamsville   NY  36/ 57:F35-39 F# 218   30:43  9:53

  836 Stanley L. Prozny   Williamsville   NY  48/ 56:M50-54 M# 618   30:43  9:53

  837 Tommy R. Marciniak  Williamsville   NY  34/ 49:M11-14 M# 619   30:44  9:53

  838 Meghan K. Danahy    Williamsville   NY   6/ 17:F11-14 F# 219   30:44  9:53

  839 Kyle J. Lucey       Amherst         NY  13/ 20:M 1-10 M# 620   30:45  9:53

  840 Duane P. Hall       Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 39:M25-29 M# 621   30:47  9:54

  841 Kathryn E. Dylag    Williamsville   NY   1/  4:F 1-10 F# 220   30:48  9:54

  842 Thomas E. Dylag     Williamsville   NY 101/113:M35-39 M# 622   30:48  9:54

  843 Eric T. Braun       Williamsville   NY  37/ 39:M25-29 M# 623   30:49  9:55

  844 Paul N. Gunderman   Williamsville   NY  26/ 33:M55-59 M# 624   30:53  9:56

  845 Charlie R. Dean     East Amherst    NY  35/ 49:M11-14 M# 625   30:55  9:56

  846 Alexander Chambers  Williamsville   NY  36/ 49:M11-14 M# 626   30:55  9:56

  847 Jeffrey L. Balsom   East Amherst    NY 141/162:M40-44 M# 627   30:57  9:57

  848 Eric B. Duquette    East Amherst    NY  39/ 41:M15-19 M# 628   30:57  9:57

  849 Virginia G. Elliott Springville     NY   8/ 14:F50-54 F# 221   30:57  9:57

  850 Ann Marie Bracci    Buffalo         NY  37/ 57:F35-39 F# 222   30:59  9:58

  851 Paul C. Cattieu     Williamsville   NY  37/ 49:M11-14 M# 629   31:00  9:58

  852 Ernest A. Curto     N. Tonawanda    NY  85/100:M45-49 M# 630   31:02  9:59

  853 Michael P. Cattieu  Williamsville   NY  14/ 20:M 1-10 M# 631   31:04  9:59

  854 David R. Henning    Williamsville   NY  49/ 56:M50-54 M# 632   31:04  9:59

  855 Michael J. Sparkes  Tonawanda       NY  86/100:M45-49 M# 633   31:06 10:00

  856 Michelle M. Barsi   Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 18:F20-24 F# 223   31:06 10:00

  857 Stephen P. Nardini  Cheektowaga     NY 142/162:M40-44 M# 634   31:06 10:00

  858 Thomas A. Doran     Williamsville   NY  69/ 72:M30-34 M# 635   31:07 10:00

  859 Amy R. Goulet       Williamsville   NY  39/ 57:F30-34 F# 224   31:07 10:00

  860 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  27/ 33:M55-59 M# 636   31:07 10:00

  861 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY  11/ 15:M60-64 M# 637   31:11 10:02

  862 Ronald Ripstein     East Amherst    NY  87/100:M45-49 M# 638   31:12 10:02

  863 Tracy A. Fanara     Williamsville   NY  14/ 25:F15-19 F# 225   31:13 10:02

  864 Kathi McEvoy        Williamsville   NY  40/ 57:F30-34 F# 226   31:13 10:02

  865 Mary Filippi        East Amherst    NY  34/ 45:F25-29 F# 227   31:14 10:03

  866 Daniel P. Joyce     Williamsville   NY 143/162:M40-44 M# 639   31:15 10:03

  867 Kristin V. Sheridan Williamsville   NY  16/ 18:F20-24 F# 228   31:17 10:04

  868 James J. Sheridan   Williamsville   NY  50/ 56:M50-54 M# 640   31:17 10:04

  869 Donald E. Meek      Williamsville   NY  12/ 15:M60-64 M# 641   31:18 10:04

  870 Loraine S. Grimm    Buffalo         NY  38/ 57:F35-39 F# 229   31:19 10:04

  871 Maria R. Bodkin     East Amherst    NY  24/ 41:F45-49 F# 230   31:20 10:05

  872 Barbara E. Duke     Buffalo         NY  39/ 57:F35-39 F# 231   31:21 10:05

  873 Leigh Nicholson     Amherst         NY  41/ 57:F30-34 F# 232   31:23 10:05

  874 John J. Bodkin      East Amherst    NY  88/100:M45-49 M# 642   31:24 10:06

  875 Leslie A. Koral     Amherst         NY  40/ 57:F35-39 F# 233   31:24 10:06

  876 Jennifer Connolly   Williamsville   NY   7/ 17:F11-14 F# 234   31:25 10:06

  877 Jennifer Stachura   Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 45:F25-29 F# 235   31:26 10:06

  878 Amelia Prozny       Williamsville   NY  36/ 45:F25-29 F# 236   31:27 10:07

  879 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  41/ 57:F35-39 F# 237   31:27 10:07

  880 Gerhard J. Beiter   N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 33:M55-59 M# 643   31:30 10:08

  881 Laura L. DiValerio  Amherst         NY  37/ 45:F25-29 F# 238   31:31 10:08

  882 Eddie Venzor        Twn. Tonawanda  NY  89/100:M45-49 M# 644   31:32 10:08

  883 Shirley A. McNamara Amherst         NY  25/ 41:F45-49 F# 239   31:33 10:09

  884 Kathy R. Kaminski   Amherst         NY  26/ 41:F45-49 F# 240   31:34 10:09

  885 Nancy A. Jackson    Derby           NY  42/ 57:F35-39 F# 241   31:35 10:09

  886 Wendy A. Plante     Buffalo         NY  38/ 45:F25-29 F# 242   31:36 10:10

  887 Lester A. Hoeflich  East Amherst    NY  13/ 15:M60-64 M# 645   31:39 10:11

  888 Michele Pardee      Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 57:F30-34 F# 243   31:40 10:11

  889 Robert P. O'Connell Getzville       NY 144/162:M40-44 M# 646   31:41 10:11

  890 Patricia Connolly   Williamsville   NY  27/ 41:F45-49 F# 244   31:44 10:12

  891 Caitlin A. Hanretty Williamsville   NY  15/ 25:F15-19 F# 245   31:45 10:13

  892 Christopher Bogdan  East Amherst    NY  40/ 41:M15-19 M# 647   31:47 10:13

  893 Philip J. Aliotta   Williamsville   NY 145/162:M40-44 M# 648   31:47 10:13

  894 Annie Bitner        Crystal Beach   ON   5/  6:F55-59 F# 246   31:49 10:14

  895 Jerry F. White      West Seneca     NY 146/162:M40-44 M# 649   31:49 10:14

  896 Mary K. Demharter   Williamsville   NY  16/ 25:F15-19 F# 247   31:50 10:14

  897 Janet Price         Williamsville   NY  43/ 57:F35-39 F# 248   31:51 10:14

  898 Chris D. Ross       Williamsville   NY 102/113:M35-39 M# 650   31:52 10:15

  899 Bobby M. O'Connell  Getzville       NY  38/ 49:M11-14 M# 651   31:53 10:15

  900 Julie M. Bonner     West Seneca     NY  43/ 57:F30-34 F# 249   31:55 10:16

  901 M. C. Mildenberger  Buffalo         NY  44/ 57:F30-34 F# 250   31:55 10:16

  902 William F. Dickman  Clarence        NY  29/ 33:M55-59 M# 652   31:56 10:16

  903 Elizabeth A. Nasca  Williamsville   NY  17/ 25:F15-19 F# 251   31:57 10:16

  904 Joseph Nasca        Tonawanda       NY  41/ 41:M15-19 M# 653   31:59 10:17

  905 Jacquelyn C. Cozza  Getzville       NY   8/ 17:F11-14 F# 252   32:00 10:17

  906 Anita S. Prevost    Snyder          NY  45/ 57:F30-34 F# 253   32:01 10:18

  907 Suzanne M. Zanelli  Orchard Park    NY  46/ 57:F30-34 F# 254   32:05 10:19

  908 Jennifer A. Toole   East Amherst    NY  44/ 57:F35-39 F# 255   32:10 10:21

  909 Stephen P. Toole    East Amherst    NY 103/113:M35-39 M# 654   32:11 10:21

  910 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 147/162:M40-44 M# 655   32:12 10:21

  911 Teresa J. Lefko     Williamsville   NY   9/ 17:F11-14 F# 256   32:13 10:22

  912 Brenda J. Silvestro Lewiston        NY  45/ 57:F35-39 F# 257   32:14 10:22

  913 Karen K. Blake      Williamsville   NY  39/ 54:F40-44 F# 258   32:15 10:22

  914 Kathy Egan          Williamsville   NY  46/ 57:F35-39 F# 259   32:15 10:22

  915 Kurt J. Silvestro   Lewiston        NY 104/113:M35-39 M# 656   32:16 10:23

  916 Alex G. Bielecki    Akron           NY  15/ 20:M 1-10 M# 657   32:18 10:23

  917 Justin Andreozzi    Williamsville   NY  16/ 20:M 1-10 M# 658   32:19 10:23

  918 Randall Andreozzi   Williamsville   NY 105/113:M35-39 M# 659   32:20 10:24

  919 Andrea Griebner     Williamsville   NY  47/ 57:F35-39 F# 260   32:22 10:24

  920 David M. Carlino    East Amherst    NY 106/113:M35-39 M# 660   32:28 10:26

  921 Eileen Nowak        Williamsville   NY  48/ 57:F35-39 F# 261   32:28 10:26

  922 Jerry Gieslak       Getzville       NY  30/ 33:M55-59 M# 661   32:28 10:26

  923 Sylvia F. Keller    Kenmore         NY   9/ 14:F50-54 F# 262   32:30 10:27

  924 Laura Moen          Williamsville   NY   2/  4:F 1-10 F# 263   32:35 10:29

  925 Lori M. Schwartz    Hamburg         NY  49/ 57:F35-39 F# 264   32:36 10:29

  926 Paul L. Keefe       Williamsville   NY 148/162:M40-44 M# 662   32:36 10:29

  927 Michael G. McCoy    Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 56:M50-54 M# 663   32:45 10:32

  928 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  52/ 56:M50-54 M# 664   32:58 10:36

  929 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  28/ 41:F45-49 F# 265   33:00 10:37

  930 Colin Black         Williamsville   NY  90/100:M45-49 M# 665   33:03 10:38

  931 Lindsey Krol        Williamsville   NY  10/ 17:F11-14 F# 266   33:05 10:38

  932 Larry C. Krol       Williamsville   NY  91/100:M45-49 M# 666   33:06 10:39

  933 Michael V. Karas    Williamsville   NY 107/113:M35-39 M# 667   33:07 10:39

  934 Janet M. Karas      Williamsville   NY  50/ 57:F35-39 F# 267   33:07 10:39

  935 Jackie Hogan        Williamsville   NY  40/ 54:F40-44 F# 268   33:09 10:40

  936 Tim W. Myers        Williamsville   NY 108/113:M35-39 M# 668   33:09 10:40

  937 Timothy C. Decker   Tonawanda       NY 149/162:M40-44 M# 669   33:11 10:40

  938 John P. Schlant     Buffalo         NY  14/ 15:M60-64 M# 670   33:13 10:41

  939 Janet Pasdkuly      Buffalo         NY  41/ 54:F40-44 F# 269   33:15 10:41

  940 James G. Campbell   Kenmore         NY  92/100:M45-49 M# 671   33:20 10:43

  941 J. H. Schneeberger  Williamsville   NY  17/ 20:M 1-10 M# 672   33:22 10:44

  942 Pat Riscili         Grand Island    NY  29/ 41:F45-49 F# 270   33:26 10:45

  943 Barb E. Narduzzo    East Amherst    NY  51/ 57:F35-39 F# 271   33:29 10:46

  944 Ryan D. Duquette    East Amherst    NY  39/ 49:M11-14 M# 673   33:30 10:46

  945 Joseph Fanara, Jr.  Williamsville   NY  18/ 20:M 1-10 M# 674   33:31 10:47

  946 Alison A. Lagowski  Tonawanda       NY  39/ 45:F25-29 F# 272   33:34 10:48

  947 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  47/ 57:F30-34 F# 273   33:39 10:49

  948 Elizabeth M. Doro   East Amherst    NY  18/ 25:F15-19 F# 274   33:39 10:49

  949 Erin Zebro          East Amherst    NY  19/ 25:F15-19 F# 275   33:39 10:49

  950 Deborah L. Loccke   East Amherst    NY  30/ 41:F45-49 F# 276   33:44 10:51

  951 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  42/ 54:F40-44 F# 277   33:45 10:51

  952 Deborah A. Ridley   West Seneca     NY  52/ 57:F35-39 F# 278   33:47 10:52

  953 Kim Crooks          Amherst         NY  48/ 57:F30-34 F# 279   33:53 10:54

  954 David H. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  53/ 56:M50-54 M# 675   33:56 10:55

  955 Randall R. Hutton   Williamsville   NY  14/ 14:M20-24 M# 676   33:57 10:55

  956 Timothy H. Hutton   Williamsville   NY  38/ 39:M25-29 M# 677   33:58 10:55

  957 Anne E. Hunt        Williamsville   NY  10/ 14:F50-54 F# 280   33:59 10:56

  958 JoAnne Grana        Buffalo         NY  49/ 57:F30-34 F# 281   34:00 10:56

  959 Rick Leugemors      Snyder          NY 150/162:M40-44 M# 678   34:01 10:56

  960 Rebecca Smith       Lockport        NY  17/ 18:F20-24 F# 282   34:01 10:56

  961 Joseph F. Huber     Clarence        NY  31/ 33:M55-59 M# 679   34:03 10:57

  962 Carolyn E. Freiman  East Amherst    NY  11/ 14:F50-54 F# 283   34:04 10:57

  963 Ann Marie Granville East Amherst    NY  12/ 14:F50-54 F# 284   34:06 10:58

  964 Deborah K. Seneca   Clarence Center NY  43/ 54:F40-44 F# 285   34:07 10:58

  965 Sherri A. Morlock   Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 57:F30-34 F# 286   34:09 10:59

  966 William E. Waldron  Williamsville   NY  15/ 15:M60-64 M# 680   34:11 10:59

  967 Thomas M. Dolata    Williamsville   NY  54/ 56:M50-54 M# 681   34:17 11:01

  968 Daniel J. Kummer    Sanborn         NY 151/162:M40-44 M# 682   34:23 11:03

  969 Marie S. Snyder     Williamsville   NY   6/  6:F55-59 F# 287   34:27 11:05

  970 Teresa M. Majors    Williamsville   NY  53/ 57:F35-39 F# 288   34:29 11:05

  971 Marc J. Wagner      East Amherst    NY  40/ 49:M11-14 M# 683   34:31 11:06

  972 John M. Weibel      Blasdell        NY  55/ 56:M50-54 M# 684   34:36 11:08

  973 John C. Connolly    Williamsville   NY  93/100:M45-49 M# 685   34:37 11:08

  974 Craig J. Alf        Williamsville   NY 152/162:M40-44 M# 686   34:40 11:09

  975 Sally A. Sams       Cheektowaga     NY  44/ 54:F40-44 F# 289   34:43 11:10

  976 Matthew B. Chambers Williamsville   NY  41/ 49:M11-14 M# 687   34:43 11:10

  977 David J. Chambers   Williamsville   NY 153/162:M40-44 M# 688   34:43 11:10

  978 Steven Caprow       Williamsville   NY  94/100:M45-49 M# 689   34:43 11:10

  979 Kimberly L. Celce   West Seneca     NY  40/ 45:F25-29 F# 290   34:44 11:10

  980 Joseph C. Gagliano  East Amherst    NY 154/162:M40-44 M# 690   34:47 11:11

  981 Deborah B. Manning  Clarence Center NY  45/ 54:F40-44 F# 291   34:48 11:11

  982 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Kenmore         NY  95/100:M45-49 M# 691   34:51 11:12

  983 Barb Bronstein      Buffalo         NY  46/ 54:F40-44 F# 292   34:51 11:12

  984 Gregory L. Robinson Williamsville   NY 155/162:M40-44 M# 692   34:53 11:13

  985 John E. Clair       Williamsville   NY  70/ 72:M30-34 M# 693   34:58 11:15

  986 Louis A. Scarpello  Wheatfield      NY  42/ 49:M11-14 M# 694   34:59 11:15

  987 Michael Scarpello   Wheatfield      NY  56/ 56:M50-54 M# 695   35:00 11:15

  988 Peter D. Silverman  Williamsville   NY  43/ 49:M11-14 M# 696   35:01 11:16

  989 Pamela Leo          Getzville       NY  31/ 41:F45-49 F# 293   35:03 11:16

  990 Bobby Glover        Getzville       NY  44/ 49:M11-14 M# 697   35:10 11:18

  991 Christopher Barrett Williamsville   NY  19/ 20:M 1-10 M# 698   35:15 11:20

  992 Tom J. Barrett      Williamsville   NY 156/162:M40-44 M# 699   35:15 11:20

  993 Chris Myers         Williamsville   NY  32/ 41:F45-49 F# 294   35:17 11:21

  994 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  45/ 49:M11-14 M# 700   35:17 11:21

  995 Michael D. Postles  Williamsville   NY  46/ 49:M11-14 M# 701   35:19 11:21

  996 Patty L. Van Deven  Williamsville   NY  41/ 45:F25-29 F# 295   35:24 11:23

  997 Michael E. Marple   Amherst         NY 157/162:M40-44 M# 702   35:28 11:24

  998 Karen L. Duysters   Tonawanda       NY  42/ 45:F25-29 F# 296   35:28 11:24

  999 Debbie A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  51/ 57:F30-34 F# 297   35:29 11:25

 1000 Keith Leaderstorf   Williamsville   NY  96/100:M45-49 M# 703   35:34 11:26

 1001 Rachel L. Bielecki  Akron           NY  11/ 17:F11-14 F# 298   35:38 11:27

 1002 Patrick A. Bielecki Akron           NY 109/113:M35-39 M# 704   35:40 11:28

 1003 Jillian M. Fanara   Williamsville   NY  20/ 25:F15-19 F# 299   35:42 11:29

 1004 Michael J. Hoplight Buffalo         NY  97/100:M45-49 M# 705   35:43 11:29

 1005 Tony J. Cutaia      East Amherst    NY 158/162:M40-44 M# 706   35:48 11:31

 1006 Michelle Levin      East Amherst    NY  54/ 57:F35-39 F# 300   35:48 11:31

 1007 Gail Kolb           Clarence Center NY  33/ 41:F45-49 F# 301   35:48 11:31

 1008 Michael J. Spada    Williamsville   NY 110/113:M35-39 M# 707   35:52 11:32

 1009 Gary E. Manning     Clarence Center NY  98/100:M45-49 M# 708   35:57 11:34

 1010 Stanton Robert      Buffalo         NY  71/ 72:M30-34 M# 709   36:00 11:35

 1011 Emily J. Regan      Williamsville   NY   3/  4:F 1-10 F# 302   36:06 11:36

 1012 Debbie A. Laux      Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 57:F30-34 F# 303   36:11 11:38

 1013 Daniel R. Obst      Williamsville   NY  47/ 49:M11-14 M# 710   36:22 11:42

 1014 Judy M. Weinstein   Getzville       NY  53/ 57:F30-34 F# 304   36:23 11:42

 1015 Jeanne E. Myers     Williamsville   NY  54/ 57:F30-34 F# 305   36:24 11:42

 1016 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  32/ 33:M55-59 M# 711   36:28 11:44

 1017 June W. Hoeflich    East Amherst    NY  34/ 41:F45-49 F# 306   36:39 11:47

 1018 Dawn M. Siracusa    Lancaster       NY  55/ 57:F35-39 F# 307   36:44 11:49

 1019 Courtenay Schafer   Amherst         NY  55/ 57:F30-34 F# 308   36:44 11:49

 1020 Salvatore Siracusa  Lancaster       NY 111/113:M35-39 M# 712   36:46 11:49

 1021 Bernard A. Cesar    Amherst         NY   9/  9:M65-69 M# 713   36:54 11:52

 1022 Kathleen Parrish    Williamsville   NY  35/ 41:F45-49 F# 309   37:00 11:54

 1023 Jacquelyn M. Tepas  Williamsville   NY  47/ 54:F40-44 F# 310   37:07 11:56

 1024 Alex H. Gerrish     Williamsville   NY  20/ 20:M 1-10 M# 714   37:27 12:03

 1025 Vera B. Arrison     Williamsville   NY   4/  4:F65-69 F# 311   37:28 12:03

 1026 Meghan E. McCarthy  Williamsville   NY  12/ 17:F11-14 F# 312   37:29 12:03

 1027 Laura L. Gaido      Williamsville   NY  13/ 17:F11-14 F# 313   37:31 12:04

 1028 Gail Sfeir          East Amherst    NY  36/ 41:F45-49 F# 314   37:31 12:04

 1029 Melissa L. Muenzner Amherst         NY  43/ 45:F25-29 F# 315   37:34 12:05

 1030 Mary A. Del Balso   East Amherst    NY  21/ 25:F15-19 F# 316   37:48 12:09

 1031 Jeffrey J. Ball     Williamsville   NY 112/113:M35-39 M# 715   37:48 12:09

 1032 Ellen K. McCarthy   Williamsville   NY  22/ 25:F15-19 F# 317   37:50 12:10

 1033 Mike E. Mercuri     Williamsville   NY  48/ 49:M11-14 M# 716   37:52 12:11

 1034 Kathy B. Bugno      Williamsville   NY  37/ 41:F45-49 F# 318   37:59 12:13

 1035 Susan B. Nicholson  Williamsville   NY  44/ 45:F25-29 F# 319   38:06 12:15

 1036 Melany F. Brown     East Amherst    NY  23/ 25:F15-19 F# 320   38:08 12:16

 1037 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  33/ 33:M55-59 M# 717   38:13 12:17

 1038 Tracey A. Hanypsiak Williamsville   NY  45/ 45:F25-29 F# 321   38:17 12:19

 1039 Debra A. Smith      Snyder          NY  56/ 57:F35-39 F# 322   38:20 12:20

 1040 Patricia Wolfsohn   Buffalo         NY  48/ 54:F40-44 F# 323   38:22 12:20

 1041 Christopher Darrigo Williamsville   NY  39/ 39:M25-29 M# 718   38:24 12:21

 1042 Mary Darrigo        Amherst         NY  56/ 57:F30-34 F# 324   38:24 12:21

 1043 Frank P. Darrigo    Amherst         NY  72/ 72:M30-34 M# 719   38:26 12:21

 1044 Lorrie H. Loefke    Amherst         NY  49/ 54:F40-44 F# 325   38:34 12:24

 1045 Kelly M. Regan      Williamsville   NY   4/  4:F 1-10 F# 326   38:38 12:25

 1046 Larry J. Regan      Williamsville   NY 113/113:M35-39 M# 720   38:38 12:25

 1047 Maureen E. Cattieu  Williamsville   NY  14/ 17:F11-14 F# 327   39:18 12:38

 1048 Jim E. Mallare      Williamsville   NY  49/ 49:M11-14 M# 721   39:29 12:42

 1049 Sarah A. Wood       East Amherst    NY  24/ 25:F15-19 F# 328   39:50 12:48

 1050 Dean F. Cattieu     Williamsville   NY 159/162:M40-44 M# 722   40:00 12:52

 1051 Suzanne Dickerson   Williamsville   NY  50/ 54:F40-44 F# 329   40:14 12:56

 1052 Kathy P. Coe        Williamsville   NY  38/ 41:F45-49 F# 330   40:31 13:02

 1053 Marty Wood          East Amherst    NY 160/162:M40-44 M# 723   40:31 13:02

 1054 Kimberly Majewski   Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 17:F11-14 F# 331   40:56 13:10

 1055 Kenzie Swift        Williamsville   NY  16/ 17:F11-14 F# 332   40:56 13:10

 1056 Catherine A. Martin Williamsville   NY  39/ 41:F45-49 F# 333   41:25 13:19

 1057 Susan A. DeAeth     Tonawanda       NY  51/ 54:F40-44 F# 334   42:45 13:45

 1058 Marie R. Bailey     Grand Island    NY  57/ 57:F35-39 F# 335   42:46 13:45

 1059 Barbara Schilling   East Amherst    NY  13/ 14:F50-54 F# 336   42:58 13:49

 1060 S. Bleiler          Buffalo         NY  40/ 41:F45-49 F# 337   43:24 13:57

 1061 Roseann T. Cole     Clarence        NY  14/ 14:F50-54 F# 338   43:24 13:57

 1062 Lisa K. Wardynski   Williamsville   NY  57/ 57:F30-34 F# 339   43:25 13:58

 1063 Patricia J. Weber   Orchard Park    NY  52/ 54:F40-44 F# 340   43:31 14:00

 1064 Margaret Molnar     Orchard Park    NY  41/ 41:F45-49 F# 341   43:32 14:00

 1065 Kristin M. Lonergan Williamsville   NY  17/ 17:F11-14 F# 342   44:01 14:09

 1066 Jack Merrilees      Williamsville   NY 161/162:M40-44 M# 724   44:07 14:11

 1067 Kristen Marciniak   Williamsville   NY  18/ 18:F20-24 F# 343   44:49 14:25

 1068 T. Marcianiak, Jr.  Williamsville   NY  99/100:M45-49 M# 725   44:51 14:25

 1069 Kathy A. Buran      East Amherst    NY  53/ 54:F40-44 F# 344   44:56 14:27

 1070 Bernadette Majewski Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 54:F40-44 F# 345   45:28 14:37

 1071 Annemarie Alf       Williamsville   NY  25/ 25:F15-19 F# 346   46:51 15:04

 1072 Norb C. Warnes      Williamsville   NY 100/100:M45-49 M# 726   47:36 15:18

 1073 George B. Shea      Rochester       NY 162/162:M40-44 M# 727   47:37 15:19

                                                                         

                         Runtime Services, Colden NY