-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       1996 St. Gregory the Great 5k                     
                              Williamsville, NY                          
                               June 21st, 1996                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
                     Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net              
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Joseph Biasillo     Williamsville   NY   1/ 66:M30-34 M#   1   15:35  5:01
    2 David W. O'Leary    Rochester       NY   1/ 84:M35-39 M#   2   16:08  5:11
    3 Sean P. Muldowney   Hamburg         NY   1/ 30:M25-29 M#   3   16:25  5:17
    4 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   2/ 66:M30-34 M#   4   16:29  5:18
    5 Brian Lombardo      Tonawanda       NY   1/ 19:M15-19 M#   5   16:49  5:24
    6 John R. Affleck     Buffalo         NY   3/ 66:M30-34 M#   6   16:52  5:25
    7 Joseph F. Niezgoda  Alden           NY   2/ 19:M15-19 M#   7   17:00  5:28
    8 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   2/ 84:M35-39 M#   8   17:04  5:29
    9 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   4/ 66:M30-34 M#   9   17:05  5:30
   10 John F. McMahon     West Seneca     NY   2/ 30:M25-29 M#  10   17:07  5:30
   11 Jim Whelan          Kenmore         NY   1/ 96:M40-44 M#  11   17:38  5:40
   12 John P. Swing       Amherst         NY   3/ 30:M25-29 M#  12   17:52  5:45
   13 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   5/ 66:M30-34 M#  13   17:54  5:45
   14 Richard C. Withrow  Brockport       NY   1/ 46:M50-54 M#  14   17:55  5:46
   15 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 84:M35-39 M#  15   17:57  5:46
   16 Glenn J. Speller    Williamsville   NY   6/ 66:M30-34 M#  16   17:57  5:46
   17 Warren Elvers, Jr.  Getzville       NY   2/ 96:M40-44 M#  17   17:58  5:47
   18 Austin J. Scaccia   East Amherst    NY   3/ 19:M15-19 M#  18   18:00  5:47
   19 Tom J. Serafin      Rochester       NY   1/ 58:M45-49 M#  19   18:00  5:47
   20 Dan Horan           Buffalo         NY   4/ 30:M25-29 M#  20   18:04  5:49
   21 Brett W. Richner    N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 19:M15-19 M#  21   18:05  5:49
   22 Andrijan Smaic      Amherst         NY   7/ 66:M30-34 M#  22   18:05  5:49
   23 Henry J. May        Hamburg         NY   3/ 96:M40-44 M#  23   18:07  5:50
   24 Tim Callahan        Buffalo         NY   5/ 30:M25-29 M#  24   18:08  5:50
   25 Frank A. McKeehan   Buffalo         NY   4/ 96:M40-44 M#  25   18:14  5:52
   26 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   2/ 58:M45-49 M#  26   18:19  5:53
   27 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY   5/ 96:M40-44 M#  27   18:25  5:55
   28 Peter White         Williamsville   NY   6/ 30:M25-29 M#  28   18:26  5:56
   29 Dale Kozakiewicz    Buffalo         NY   4/ 84:M35-39 M#  29   18:30  5:57
   30 Chip Skop           Buffalo         NY   8/ 66:M30-34 M#  30   18:31  5:57
   31 Ed A. Donoghue                           1/ 18:M55-59 M#  31   18:32  5:58
   32 Robert C. MacKinnon East Amherst    NY   5/ 84:M35-39 M#  32   18:35  5:59
   33 Michael G. Masters  Varysburg       NY   6/ 84:M35-39 M#  33   18:39  6:00
   34 John W. Speer       Amherst         NY   9/ 66:M30-34 M#  34   18:42  6:01
   35 Brian R. Campbell   St. Catharines  ON   2/ 46:M50-54 M#  35   18:42  6:01
   36 Joe F. Poturalski   Williamsville   NY   7/ 84:M35-39 M#  36   18:45  6:02
   37 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY   3/ 58:M45-49 M#  37   18:46  6:02
   38 Tom Droz            Snyder          NY   8/ 84:M35-39 M#  38   18:52  6:04
   39 Bridget E. Niland   Williamsville   NY   1/ 21:F20-24 F#   1   18:52  6:04
   40 Timothy J. Graber   Orchard Park    NY  10/ 66:M30-34 M#  39   18:55  6:05
   41 Tom Shanahan        Amherst         NY   9/ 84:M35-39 M#  40   19:00  6:07
   42 Daniel R. Maddigan  Williamsville   NY   7/ 30:M25-29 M#  41   19:01  6:07
   43 Leo J. Pacanowski   Rochester       NY  10/ 84:M35-39 M#  42   19:01  6:07
   44 Tony M. Stellrecht  Boston          NY   4/ 58:M45-49 M#  43   19:03  6:08
   45 Mike P. Blake       Buffalo         NY   1/ 20:M20-24 M#  44   19:07  6:09
   46 Bill McNamara       Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 96:M40-44 M#  45   19:08  6:09
   47 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  11/ 84:M35-39 M#  46   19:12  6:10
   48 Franz Keifer        Lancaster       NY  12/ 84:M35-39 M#  47   19:12  6:10
   49 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  13/ 84:M35-39 M#  48   19:14  6:11
   50 Jeff S. Vukelic     Snyder          NY  11/ 66:M30-34 M#  49   19:16  6:12
   51 Tim J. Hogan        Williamsville   NY  14/ 84:M35-39 M#  50   19:17  6:12
   52 James J. Hummel     Middleport      NY  15/ 84:M35-39 M#  51   19:19  6:13
   53 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY   7/ 96:M40-44 M#  52   19:20  6:13
   54 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY  12/ 66:M30-34 M#  53   19:25  6:15
   55 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  16/ 84:M35-39 M#  54   19:26  6:15
   56 Michael P. Scanlon  West Seneca     NY   3/ 46:M50-54 M#  55   19:28  6:16
   57 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  17/ 84:M35-39 M#  56   19:32  6:17
   58 Lou H. Schmidt      Buffalo         NY   5/ 58:M45-49 M#  57   19:34  6:17
   59 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   4/ 46:M50-54 M#  58   19:36  6:18
   60 John Jr.            Olean           NY   8/ 96:M40-44 M#  59   19:38  6:19
   61 Joan M. Gregoire    Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 36:F25-29 F#   2   19:39  6:19
   62 Marc J. Koyack      West Seneca     NY   5/ 19:M15-19 M#  60   19:41  6:20
   63 Steve Cino          Fonthill        ON   6/ 58:M45-49 M#  61   19:45  6:21
   64 Todd M. Casey       Hamburg         NY   9/ 96:M40-44 M#  62   19:46  6:21
   65 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   1/ 47:F30-34 F#   3   19:46  6:21
   66 Donald H. Cromer    Buffalo         NY   8/ 30:M25-29 M#  63   19:48  6:22
   67 Andrew J. Streng    Buffalo         NY  13/ 66:M30-34 M#  64   19:55  6:24
   68 Jeffrey Frost       Lancaster       NY  14/ 66:M30-34 M#  65   19:57  6:25
   69 Ken E. Tocha        Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 58:M45-49 M#  66   19:58  6:25
   70 Jon D. Dimock       Williamsville   NY   5/ 46:M50-54 M#  67   19:58  6:25
   71 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  18/ 84:M35-39 M#  68   20:01  6:26
   72 Cliff J. Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 58:M45-49 M#  69   20:02  6:26
   73 Chris M. Irving     West Hartford   CT   2/ 20:M20-24 M#  70   20:03  6:27
   74 Anthony R. Byrne    East Amherst    NY  10/ 96:M40-44 M#  71   20:04  6:27
   75 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  11/ 96:M40-44 M#  72   20:05  6:27
   76 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  19/ 84:M35-39 M#  73   20:06  6:28
   77 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  12/ 96:M40-44 M#  74   20:06  6:28
   78 Jim Majors          Buffalo         NY  13/ 96:M40-44 M#  75   20:08  6:28
   79 Tara L. Reimer      Buffalo         NY   2/ 21:F20-24 F#   4   20:09  6:29
   80 William A. Berg     Snyder          NY   9/ 30:M25-29 M#  76   20:10  6:29
   81 AL LeGault          Amherst         NY   6/ 46:M50-54 M#  77   20:12  6:30
   82 Karen A. Lilly      Buffalo         NY   3/ 21:F20-24 F#   5   20:12  6:30
   83 John Bell           Lancaster       NY   7/ 46:M50-54 M#  78   20:16  6:31
   84 William P. McCasey  Tonawanda       NY   9/ 58:M45-49 M#  79   20:16  6:31
   85 Daniel J. Heukrath  Buffalo         NY  10/ 58:M45-49 M#  80   20:18  6:32
   86 Eileen E. Collins   Snyder          NY   2/ 36:F25-29 F#   6   20:21  6:33
   87 Ben M. Perkins      East Aurora     NY   1/ 36:M11-14 M#  81   20:21  6:33
   88 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  14/ 96:M40-44 M#  82   20:24  6:34
   89 Wes Hicks           Etobicoke       ON   1/ 11:M60-64 M#  83   20:25  6:34
   90 Shauna M. Felix     Warsaw          NY   3/ 36:F25-29 F#   7   20:25  6:34
   91 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 66:M30-34 M#  84   20:27  6:35
   92 Maureen K. Callahan Buffalo         NY   4/ 36:F25-29 F#   8   20:29  6:35
   93 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  11/ 58:M45-49 M#  85   20:35  6:37
   94 James D. Ciupek     Williamsville   NY  20/ 84:M35-39 M#  86   20:36  6:37
   95 Scott P. Shaw       Depew           NY  12/ 58:M45-49 M#  87   20:37  6:38
   96 John S. Kropski     Williamsville   NY  15/ 96:M40-44 M#  88   20:40  6:39
   97 Jeff Dukat          Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 66:M30-34 M#  89   20:42  6:39
   98 Michelle L. Poole   Fairport        NY   4/ 21:F20-24 F#   9   20:44  6:40
   99 Joseph S. Rogliano  Williamsville   NY  21/ 84:M35-39 M#  90   20:45  6:40
  100 Jennifer M. Sheehan Williamsville   NY   5/ 36:F25-29 F#  10   20:45  6:40
  101 Joe L. Fick         Orchard Park    NY  13/ 58:M45-49 M#  91   20:46  6:41
  102 Dennis N. Petrie    Williamsville   NY  16/ 96:M40-44 M#  92   20:47  6:41
  103 Tim Dowdall         East Aurora     NY  17/ 66:M30-34 M#  93   20:47  6:41
  104 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY   8/ 46:M50-54 M#  94   20:51  6:42
  105 Gary M. Meissner    Williamsville   NY  14/ 58:M45-49 M#  95   20:55  6:44
  106 Steve A. Dimitroff  Elma            NY   3/ 20:M20-24 M#  96   20:58  6:45
  107 Mike Dabb           Alden           NY  18/ 66:M30-34 M#  97   20:59  6:45
  108 Bridget L. Fisk     Cortland        NY   5/ 21:F20-24 F#  11   21:00  6:45
  109 Michael P. Hoeflich Lancaster       NY  10/ 30:M25-29 M#  98   21:01  6:45
  110 John G. Tierney     Clarence        NY  19/ 66:M30-34 M#  99   21:05  6:47
  111 Michael T. Dulak    Blasdell        NY  17/ 96:M40-44 M# 100   21:08  6:48
  112 Richard J. Cassidy  East Aurora     NY   9/ 46:M50-54 M# 101   21:10  6:48
  113 Adam S. Kotowski    Williamsville   NY   6/ 19:M15-19 M# 102   21:11  6:49
  114 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   2/ 18:M55-59 M# 103   21:14  6:50
  115 Carol Ann A. Hill   Amherst         NY   2/ 47:F30-34 F#  12   21:16  6:50
  116 Mark G. LaRussa     Kenmore         NY  20/ 66:M30-34 M# 104   21:17  6:51
  117 Stephen J. Seerey   Buffalo         NY  22/ 84:M35-39 M# 105   21:17  6:51
  118 F. James Ginnane    East Amherst    NY  15/ 58:M45-49 M# 106   21:18  6:51
  119 Kevin B. Stukey     East Amherst    NY  18/ 96:M40-44 M# 107   21:19  6:51
  120 Mark W. Boeing      Lancaster       NY  23/ 84:M35-39 M# 108   21:22  6:52
  121 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  11/ 30:M25-29 M# 109   21:23  6:53
  122 Mary B. Dimock      Williamsville   NY   1/ 33:F40-44 F#  13   21:23  6:53
  123 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  19/ 96:M40-44 M# 110   21:26  6:54
  124 Roger F. Maddigan   Williamsville   NY   3/ 18:M55-59 M# 111   21:30  6:55
  125 Brian Skrip                              2/ 36:M11-14 M# 112   21:30  6:55
  126 Allen Hemming       Amherst         NY   7/ 19:M15-19 M# 113   21:31  6:55
  127 James M. Petrie     Grand Island    NY  24/ 84:M35-39 M# 114   21:31  6:55
  128 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 33:F40-44 F#  14   21:32  6:55
  129 Brian Carroll       Orchard Park    NY   4/ 20:M20-24 M# 115   21:32  6:55
  130 David Kuchta        Buffalo         NY  25/ 84:M35-39 M# 116   21:35  6:56
  131 Kevin R. Farrington Williamsville   NY  21/ 66:M30-34 M# 117   21:36  6:57
  132 Ken J. Vison        Tallahassee     FL   2/ 11:M60-64 M# 118   21:38  6:57
  133 Erik P. DeGlopper   Clarence Center NY  12/ 30:M25-29 M# 119   21:38  6:57
  134 Steven S. Savidge   Amherst         NY   5/ 20:M20-24 M# 120   21:39  6:58
  135 Joseph D. Palmieri  Tonawanda       NY   3/ 36:M11-14 M# 121   21:40  6:58
  136 Patrick Syracuse    Williamsville   NY  26/ 84:M35-39 M# 122   21:42  6:59
  137 Jon P. Holden       Williamsville   NY  27/ 84:M35-39 M# 123   21:42  6:59
  138 Robert C. Tuyn      Williamsville   NY  10/ 46:M50-54 M# 124   21:43  6:59
  139 Ryan M. Neumeister  Orchard Park    NY   4/ 36:M11-14 M# 125   21:46  7:00
  140 Troy A. Spier       Hamburg         NY  22/ 66:M30-34 M# 126   21:47  7:00
  141 Timothy Ernst       Williamsville   NY   8/ 19:M15-19 M# 127   21:48  7:01
  142 Susan Andreychuk    East Amherst    NY   3/ 47:F30-34 F#  15   21:49  7:01
  143 Philip K. Gentner   Williamsville   NY   9/ 19:M15-19 M# 128   21:49  7:01
  144 Kevin M. Mulligan   N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 84:M35-39 M# 129   21:49  7:01
  145 Joseph P. Kaszubski Amherst         NY   3/ 11:M60-64 M# 130   21:50  7:01
  146 Bruce A. Izard      N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 30:M25-29 M# 131   21:50  7:01
  147 Philip O. Buck      Williamsville   NY   6/ 20:M20-24 M# 132   21:52  7:02
  148 Nancy C. Hynes      East Amherst    NY   3/ 33:F40-44 F#  16   21:52  7:02
  149 Jen A. Aquino       Washington      CT   6/ 21:F20-24 F#  17   21:55  7:03
  150 Greg B. Wiltrout    Getzville       NY  20/ 96:M40-44 M# 133   21:56  7:03
  151 Joseph M. Marris    Williamsville   NY  23/ 66:M30-34 M# 134   21:56  7:03
  152 Will McDonald       Buffalo         NY  24/ 66:M30-34 M# 135   21:58  7:04
  153 Bryan J. Muldowney  Hamburg         NY   5/ 36:M11-14 M# 136   21:59  7:04
  154 Jody R. Gunsolus    Allen           TX   1/ 39:F35-39 F#  18   22:01  7:05
  155 Carl E. Iseman      Franklinville   NY  21/ 96:M40-44 M# 137   22:02  7:05
  156 Robert E. Buttles   Williamsville   NY  22/ 96:M40-44 M# 138   22:02  7:05
  157 Larry A. Pacifico   Niagara Falls   NY  25/ 66:M30-34 M# 139   22:05  7:06
  158 Frank J. Hassey     Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 66:M30-34 M# 140   22:05  7:06
  159 John A. Galeziowski Tonawanda       NY  23/ 96:M40-44 M# 141   22:06  7:06
  160 Mike Walsh          Williamsville   NY  16/ 58:M45-49 M# 142   22:06  7:06
  161 Stephen Nicholson   Williamsville   NY   7/ 20:M20-24 M# 143   22:07  7:07
  162 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  29/ 84:M35-39 M# 144   22:08  7:07
  163 Gregory C. Klauk    Buffalo         NY  17/ 58:M45-49 M# 145   22:11  7:08
  164 John Bonerb         Williamsville   NY  11/ 46:M50-54 M# 146   22:11  7:08
  165 Ronald L. Markezich Williamsville   NY  12/ 46:M50-54 M# 147   22:13  7:09
  166 Patty Allen         Amherst         NY   4/ 47:F30-34 F#  19   22:13  7:09
  167 Timothy Farrington  Williamsville   NY  14/ 30:M25-29 M# 148   22:17  7:10
  168 Jen L. Klier        Clarence Center NY   1/ 22:F15-19 F#  20   22:18  7:10
  169 Karen N. Sheehan    Williamsville   NY   6/ 36:F25-29 F#  21   22:19  7:11
  170 Derek J. Ferullo    Amherst         NY  15/ 30:M25-29 M# 149   22:20  7:11
  171 Paul R. Benson      East Amherst    NY  10/ 19:M15-19 M# 150   22:20  7:11
  172 Brian F. Meade      Buffalo         NY   8/ 20:M20-24 M# 151   22:20  7:11
  173 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   4/ 11:M60-64 M# 152   22:21  7:11
  174 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  30/ 84:M35-39 M# 153   22:21  7:11
  175 Bob J. Goulet       Williamsville   NY  31/ 84:M35-39 M# 154   22:23  7:12
  176 Mary V. Sheehan     Lockport        NY   2/ 39:F35-39 F#  22   22:26  7:13
  177 Jason D. Barber     Williamsville   NY   9/ 20:M20-24 M# 155   22:26  7:13
  178 Anders Drogseth     Amherst         NY  11/ 19:M15-19 M# 156   22:27  7:13
  179 Bruce E. Cooper     Lake View       NY  24/ 96:M40-44 M# 157   22:27  7:13
  180 Jeffrey M. Porcelli Lockport        NY  16/ 30:M25-29 M# 158   22:28  7:13
  181 David M. Mikulski   Williamsville   NY  25/ 96:M40-44 M# 159   22:28  7:13
  182 Thomas F. Cozza     Getzville       NY  26/ 96:M40-44 M# 160   22:29  7:14
  183 Marc R. Daigler     Williamsville   NY  12/ 19:M15-19 M# 161   22:29  7:14
  184 Gary C. Ingold      East Amherst    NY  27/ 96:M40-44 M# 162   22:31  7:14
  185 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   5/ 11:M60-64 M# 163   22:33  7:15
  186 Gail Reinertsen     Tallahassee     FL   1/  8:F50-54 F#  23   22:37  7:16
  187 Frank E. Dulak      Blasdell        NY  18/ 58:M45-49 M# 164   22:37  7:16
  188 Michael J. Huber    Clarence        NY  10/ 20:M20-24 M# 165   22:38  7:17
  189 Kevin R. Kuehmeier  Williamsville   NY  17/ 30:M25-29 M# 166   22:38  7:17
  190 K. Dams-O'Connor    Clarence        NY   1/ 15:F11-14 F#  24   22:41  7:18
  191 Eileen Grew         Lackawanna      NY   3/ 39:F35-39 F#  25   22:41  7:18
  192 James E. Cozza      Getzville       NY   6/ 36:M11-14 M# 167   22:43  7:18
  193 Anthony P. Fedele   Williamsville   NY  28/ 96:M40-44 M# 168   22:44  7:19
  194 Kathleen M. Keating East Amherst    NY   4/ 39:F35-39 F#  26   22:44  7:19
  195 Mark H. Ruppert     N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 84:M35-39 M# 169   22:44  7:19
  196 Gene Baran          Lancaster       NY  19/ 58:M45-49 M# 170   22:45  7:19
  197 Tom M. Ramming      East Amherst    NY  20/ 58:M45-49 M# 171   22:48  7:20
  198 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  29/ 96:M40-44 M# 172   22:49  7:20
  199 Pam A. Riehl        Buffalo         NY   5/ 47:F30-34 F#  27   22:51  7:21
  200 Thomas E. Ott       Grand Island    NY  33/ 84:M35-39 M# 173   22:54  7:22
  201 William McSkimming  Orchard Park    NY  34/ 84:M35-39 M# 174   22:54  7:22
  202 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 58:M45-49 M# 175   22:55  7:22
  203 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  22/ 58:M45-49 M# 176   22:56  7:22
  204 Thomas J. Habdo     Williamsville   NY  35/ 84:M35-39 M# 177   22:56  7:22
  205 Michael S. Jaszka   Getzville       NY  36/ 84:M35-39 M# 178   22:57  7:23
  206 Brigid D. Tuyn      Williamsville   NY   7/ 21:F20-24 F#  28   22:58  7:23
  207 Helen J. Biller     East Amherst    NY   1/ 18:F45-49 F#  29   22:59  7:23
  208 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   2/  8:F50-54 F#  30   23:00  7:24
  209 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  23/ 58:M45-49 M# 179   23:00  7:24
  210 Peter D. DiPirro    Buffalo         NY  37/ 84:M35-39 M# 180   23:02  7:24
  211 Brandon J. Brownell Williamsville   NY   7/ 36:M11-14 M# 181   23:03  7:25
  212 Tom A. Williams     Getzville       NY  13/ 46:M50-54 M# 182   23:04  7:25
  213 Colleen A. Hart     Derby           NY   8/ 21:F20-24 F#  31   23:04  7:25
  214 Susan S. Fiegel     Williamsville   NY   4/ 33:F40-44 F#  32   23:05  7:25
  215 Melanie B. Setlik   East Amherst    NY   9/ 21:F20-24 F#  33   23:05  7:25
  216 Chip Rebadow        East Amherst    NY  30/ 96:M40-44 M# 183   23:08  7:26
  217 Paul M. Herlan      Kenmore         NY  27/ 66:M30-34 M# 184   23:09  7:27
  218 Barbara A. Schaus   West Seneca     NY   6/ 47:F30-34 F#  34   23:10  7:27
  219 Cliff C. Jensen     Williamsville   NY   8/ 36:M11-14 M# 185   23:15  7:29
  220 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 96:M40-44 M# 186   23:16  7:29
  221 Tom Helm            Getzville       NY  28/ 66:M30-34 M# 187   23:18  7:30
  222 Bill W. Faust       Grand Island    NY  29/ 66:M30-34 M# 188   23:18  7:30
  223 James L. Levin      East Amherst    NY  38/ 84:M35-39 M# 189   23:19  7:30
  224 Cheryl Brodbeck     Williamsville   NY   5/ 33:F40-44 F#  35   23:20  7:30
  225 Patricia Dobinski   Elma            NY   7/ 47:F30-34 F#  36   23:21  7:30
  226 Andre H. Lamm       Freedom         NY  30/ 66:M30-34 M# 190   23:21  7:30
  227 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   1/  7:M65-69 M# 191   23:22  7:31
  228 Nick T. Sgroi       Webster         NY  18/ 30:M25-29 M# 192   23:22  7:31
  229 Brian J. Palka      Amherst         NY  19/ 30:M25-29 M# 193   23:22  7:31
  230 Mary Casey          Williamsville   NY   3/  8:F50-54 F#  37   23:24  7:31
  231 Jim L. Rycyna       East Amherst    NY  24/ 58:M45-49 M# 194   23:25  7:32
  232 James P. Braniecki  Williamsville   NY   4/ 18:M55-59 M# 195   23:26  7:32
  233 Mark C. Guenther    Williamsville   NY  31/ 66:M30-34 M# 196   23:29  7:33
  234 Julie A. Gregoire   Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 36:F25-29 F#  38   23:30  7:33
  235 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  25/ 58:M45-49 M# 197   23:30  7:33
  236 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   6/ 33:F40-44 F#  39   23:30  7:33
  237 Thomas F. Dulak     Blasdell        NY   9/ 36:M11-14 M# 198   23:31  7:34
  238 Peter Zabel         Lewiston        NY  32/ 66:M30-34 M# 199   23:32  7:34
  239 William T. Wittrock Amherst         NY  33/ 66:M30-34 M# 200   23:33  7:34
  240 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   2/ 18:F45-49 F#  40   23:35  7:35
  241 Susan H. Kreppel    Clarence        NY   5/ 39:F35-39 F#  41   23:38  7:36
  242 Chad E. Noce        Akron           NY  20/ 30:M25-29 M# 201   23:39  7:36
  243 Daniel Klun         East Amherst    NY  34/ 66:M30-34 M# 202   23:40  7:37
  244 Brian J. Blake      Williamsville   NY  26/ 58:M45-49 M# 203   23:40  7:37
  245 Bernardino S. Cruz  East Amherst    NY  27/ 58:M45-49 M# 204   23:41  7:37
  246 Gary A. Marchiori   Williamsville   NY  39/ 84:M35-39 M# 205   23:42  7:37
  247 John F. Schleifer   Orchard Park    NY  14/ 46:M50-54 M# 206   23:43  7:38
  248 Kevin J. Kerr       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  28/ 58:M45-49 M# 207   23:46  7:39
  249 Mary E. Magoffin    Williamsville   NY   8/ 47:F30-34 F#  42   23:48  7:39
  250 Melissa Biller      East Amherst    NY   2/ 22:F15-19 F#  43   23:50  7:40
  251 Gary E. Witman      Williamsville   NY  29/ 58:M45-49 M# 208   23:50  7:40
  252 Kevin R. Drozynski  Amherst         NY  40/ 84:M35-39 M# 209   23:51  7:40
  253 Joseph B. Hallinan  Lackawanna      NY  41/ 84:M35-39 M# 210   23:51  7:40
  254 Rocco T. La Penna   Buffalo         NY  15/ 46:M50-54 M# 211   23:52  7:40
  255 Barbara M. Rieman   West Seneca     NY   6/ 39:F35-39 F#  44   23:52  7:40
  256 Elizabeth Stebbins  East Aurora     NY   7/ 39:F35-39 F#  45   23:53  7:41
  257 Dana P. Holcomb     Hamburg         NY  35/ 66:M30-34 M# 212   23:53  7:41
  258 Ryan J. Brooks      Buffalo         NY  11/ 20:M20-24 M# 213   23:54  7:41
  259 Susan L. Byrne      East Amherst    NY   8/ 39:F35-39 F#  46   23:54  7:41
  260 Thomas J. Speyer    Buffalo         NY  42/ 84:M35-39 M# 214   23:55  7:41
  261 James Sheridan      Williamsville   NY  16/ 46:M50-54 M# 215   23:55  7:41
  262 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  17/ 46:M50-54 M# 216   23:59  7:43
  263 Patrick D. Kretzer  Buffalo         NY  21/ 30:M25-29 M# 217   23:59  7:43
  264 Andrew Sfeir        East Amherst    NY  10/ 36:M11-14 M# 218   24:00  7:43
  265 Lester A. Wagner    Sanborn         NY  43/ 84:M35-39 M# 219   24:00  7:43
  266 Brian J. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY   1/ 17:M 1-10 M# 220   24:03  7:44
  267 John Mangione       Williamsville   NY  36/ 66:M30-34 M# 221   24:04  7:44
  268 Tom Steffan         Clarence        NY  44/ 84:M35-39 M# 222   24:05  7:45
  269 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  18/ 46:M50-54 M# 223   24:05  7:45
  270 Christopher F. Beck Kenmore         NY  45/ 84:M35-39 M# 224   24:07  7:45
  271 Judi Megarity       St. Catharines  ON   9/ 47:F30-34 F#  47   24:07  7:45
  272 Anthony Jasinski    Williamsville   NY  37/ 66:M30-34 M# 225   24:07  7:45
  273 Joseph B. Graim     Williamsville   NY   5/ 18:M55-59 M# 226   24:09  7:46
  274 Michael McLachlan   East Amherst    NY   2/ 17:M 1-10 M# 227   24:09  7:46
  275 Leonard E. Piatek   East Amherst    NY   6/ 11:M60-64 M# 228   24:09  7:46
  276 Stephen Michalovic  Williamsville   NY  19/ 46:M50-54 M# 229   24:10  7:46
  277 Chuck S. Blatz      N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 58:M45-49 M# 230   24:10  7:46
  278 Deborah H. Stern    Williamsville   NY  10/ 47:F30-34 F#  48   24:10  7:46
  279 Peter B. Kates      Buffalo         NY  46/ 84:M35-39 M# 231   24:10  7:46
  280 Mary A. Northem     West Seneca     NY  11/ 47:F30-34 F#  49   24:11  7:47
  281 Shannon P. Ingold   East Amherst    NY   3/ 22:F15-19 F#  50   24:14  7:48
  282 Conor G. Casey      Hamburg         NY  38/ 66:M30-34 M# 232   24:16  7:48
  283 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   7/ 33:F40-44 F#  51   24:17  7:48
  284 Tim Hutton          Williamsville   NY  12/ 20:M20-24 M# 233   24:17  7:48
  285 Fran Woodley        Buffalo         NY  31/ 58:M45-49 M# 234   24:17  7:48
  286 Charles S. Jensen   Williamsville   NY  32/ 96:M40-44 M# 235   24:19  7:49
  287 Gene Adams          Kenmore         NY  32/ 58:M45-49 M# 236   24:19  7:49
  288 Beth Ann Reisweber  Williamsville   NY   9/ 39:F35-39 F#  52   24:21  7:50
  289 Larry S. Malecki    Hamburg         NY  33/ 96:M40-44 M# 237   24:21  7:50
  290 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  4:M70-90 M# 238   24:25  7:51
  291 Timothy M. Ritter   N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 66:M30-34 M# 239   24:26  7:51
  292 Jim K. Johnson      Williamsville   NY  20/ 46:M50-54 M# 240   24:28  7:52
  293 Charles F. Nelson   West Seneca     NY  34/ 96:M40-44 M# 241   24:29  7:52
  294 Steven E. Myers     Amherst         NY  40/ 66:M30-34 M# 242   24:29  7:52
  295 Douglas DiGesare    Kenmore         NY  47/ 84:M35-39 M# 243   24:30  7:53
  296 Robert C. Johnson   Getzville       NY  35/ 96:M40-44 M# 244   24:31  7:53
  297 Harry S. Cohen      Amherst         NY  41/ 66:M30-34 M# 245   24:31  7:53
  298 Abby Richardson     Amherst         NY  10/ 21:F20-24 F#  53   24:31  7:53
  299 Michael R. Thielman Williamsville   NY  36/ 96:M40-44 M# 246   24:32  7:53
  300 Anthony Mancinelli  Williamsville   NY  33/ 58:M45-49 M# 247   24:35  7:54
  301 Paul R. McDonald    N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 66:M30-34 M# 248   24:35  7:54
  302 Rachael E. Walter   Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 36:F25-29 F#  54   24:36  7:55
  303 Stephen R. MacLeod  East Amherst    NY  48/ 84:M35-39 M# 249   24:36  7:55
  304 Jim F. Mahoney      East Amherst    NY  21/ 46:M50-54 M# 250   24:38  7:55
  305 Linda J. McKeehan   Buffalo         NY   3/ 18:F45-49 F#  55   24:40  7:56
  306 David Noble         Kenmore         NY  43/ 66:M30-34 M# 251   24:40  7:56
  307 Eric Wizner         Ransomville     NY   6/ 18:M55-59 M# 252   24:42  7:57
  308 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 46:M50-54 M# 253   24:42  7:57
  309 Vince Paladino      Kenmore         NY   7/ 18:M55-59 M# 254   24:44  7:57
  310 John O. Luthringer  Williamsville   NY  49/ 84:M35-39 M# 255   24:48  7:58
  311 Gary E. Drzewiecki  Williamsville   NY  13/ 20:M20-24 M# 256   24:48  7:58
  312 Viv A. Daly         Getzville       NY  12/ 47:F30-34 F#  56   24:49  7:59
  313 Anne Marie Klug     Tonawanda       NY   9/ 36:F25-29 F#  57   24:50  7:59
  314 Stanley L. Prozny   Williamsville   NY  23/ 46:M50-54 M# 257   24:51  7:59
  315 Thomas Spanos, Jr.  East Amherst    NY  24/ 46:M50-54 M# 258   24:52  8:00
  316 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  25/ 46:M50-54 M# 259   24:52  8:00
  317 Roberta Rousseau    Buffalo         NY   8/ 33:F40-44 F#  58   24:52  8:00
  318 Timothy F. Danahy   Williamsville   NY  11/ 36:M11-14 M# 260   24:53  8:00
  319 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  50/ 84:M35-39 M# 261   24:54  8:00
  320 D. J. Postles       Williamsville   NY  13/ 19:M15-19 M# 262   24:55  8:01
  321 Mara C. Rowan       Williamsville   NY   4/ 22:F15-19 F#  59   24:55  8:01
  322 John F. Ryan        Amherst         NY  51/ 84:M35-39 M# 263   24:57  8:01
  323 John E. Noce        Akron           NY  26/ 46:M50-54 M# 264   24:57  8:01
  324 Norb C. Warnes      Williamsville   NY  34/ 58:M45-49 M# 265   24:57  8:01
  325 Joseph M. Froustet  Williamsville   NY  14/ 19:M15-19 M# 266   24:57  8:01
  326 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  52/ 84:M35-39 M# 267   24:59  8:02
  327 J. Zastempowski III Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 96:M40-44 M# 268   25:02  8:03
  328 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  27/ 46:M50-54 M# 269   25:02  8:03
  329 Patrick L. Irving   Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 30:M25-29 M# 270   25:02  8:03
  330 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 18:M55-59 M# 271   25:02  8:03
  331 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  35/ 58:M45-49 M# 272   25:04  8:04
  332 James H. Schlick    Buffalo         NY  14/ 20:M20-24 M# 273   25:05  8:04
  333 George B. Shea      Kenmore         NY  38/ 96:M40-44 M# 274   25:05  8:04
  334 Richard Stevenson   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  36/ 58:M45-49 M# 275   25:06  8:04
  335 John E. Jerge       East Amherst    NY  44/ 66:M30-34 M# 276   25:06  8:04
  336 Joseph C. Musca     Williamsville   NY   2/  7:M65-69 M# 277   25:07  8:05
  337 Mark R. Stambach    Amherst         NY  37/ 58:M45-49 M# 278   25:07  8:05
  338 Connor J. Danahy    Williamsville   NY   3/ 17:M 1-10 M# 279   25:07  8:05
  339 James P. Danahy     Williamsville   NY  39/ 96:M40-44 M# 280   25:07  8:05
  340 Barbara Rieman      West Seneca     NY  13/ 47:F30-34 F#  60   25:07  8:05
  341 Mary K. Doro        East Amherst    NY   9/ 33:F40-44 F#  61   25:09  8:05
  342 Jeremiah McCarthy   Williamsville   NY  40/ 96:M40-44 M# 281   25:11  8:06
  343 Edward J. Morrow    Buffalo         NY  45/ 66:M30-34 M# 282   25:11  8:06
  344 Walter A. Balon     Williamsville   NY  41/ 96:M40-44 M# 283   25:12  8:06
  345 C. M. Kotowski      Williamsville   NY  12/ 36:M11-14 M# 284   25:12  8:06
  346 Jason T. Cozza      Getzville       NY  13/ 36:M11-14 M# 285   25:13  8:06
  347 Danny Carrano       Lewiston        NY  42/ 96:M40-44 M# 286   25:14  8:07
  348 Al Evans            Orchard Park    NY  38/ 58:M45-49 M# 287   25:15  8:07
  349 Gerard W. Langton   Getzville       NY  43/ 96:M40-44 M# 288   25:15  8:07
  350 Deborah Meehling    Phoenix         AZ  10/ 33:F40-44 F#  62   25:16  8:07
  351 Tom Granville       East Amherst    NY  28/ 46:M50-54 M# 289   25:17  8:08
  352 Elizabeth A. Canty  Williamsville   NY   5/ 22:F15-19 F#  63   25:18  8:08
  353 David C. Haumesser  Williamsville   NY  39/ 58:M45-49 M# 290   25:21  8:09
  354 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY  11/ 33:F40-44 F#  64   25:24  8:10
  355 J. Cardarella, Sr.  Williamsville   NY  29/ 46:M50-54 M# 291   25:25  8:10
  356 Gregory M. Oehler   Williamsville   NY  40/ 58:M45-49 M# 292   25:25  8:10
  357 John L. Walker      Williamsville   NY  44/ 96:M40-44 M# 293   25:26  8:11
  358 Randy Hutton        Williamsville   NY  15/ 20:M20-24 M# 294   25:26  8:11
  359 Lawrence R. Pastwik Tonawanda       NY  45/ 96:M40-44 M# 295   25:27  8:11
  360 Kevin J. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY  14/ 36:M11-14 M# 296   25:30  8:12
  361 Louis G. Cacciatore Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 30:M25-29 M# 297   25:30  8:12
  362 Carol A. Thielman   Williamsville   NY  12/ 33:F40-44 F#  65   25:32  8:13
  363 Gerry A. Weiss      Lake View       NY  46/ 96:M40-44 M# 298   25:33  8:13
  364 Kevin C. Walker     Williamsville   NY  15/ 36:M11-14 M# 299   25:34  8:13
  365 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   2/  4:M70-90 M# 300   25:35  8:14
  366 Sharon M. Benson    Tonawanda       NY  10/ 39:F35-39 F#  66   25:36  8:14
  367 Dennis Szefel, Jr.  Getzville       NY  24/ 30:M25-29 M# 301   25:36  8:14
  368 Brian W. Hutton     Williamsville   NY  25/ 30:M25-29 M# 302   25:37  8:14
  369 John P. Lefko       Williamsville   NY  53/ 84:M35-39 M# 303   25:37  8:14
  370 Ronald L. Springer  Orchard Park    NY  41/ 58:M45-49 M# 304   25:37  8:14
  371 Michael J. Russo    Depew           NY  42/ 58:M45-49 M# 305   25:38  8:15
  372 Shirley Slough      East Amherst    NY  11/ 39:F35-39 F#  67   25:38  8:15
  373 Phil F. Christian   Williamsville   NY  54/ 84:M35-39 M# 306   25:40  8:15
  374 Christie D. Lynch   Williamsville   NY   6/ 22:F15-19 F#  68   25:41  8:15
  375 Oscar J. Meehling   Phoenix         AZ   7/ 11:M60-64 M# 307   25:42  8:16
  376 Eric A. Bennett     Getzville       NY  46/ 66:M30-34 M# 308   25:43  8:16
  377 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  12/ 39:F35-39 F#  69   25:43  8:16
  378 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY   4/  8:F50-54 F#  70   25:44  8:16
  379 Robert A. Schell    East Amherst    NY  47/ 66:M30-34 M# 309   25:45  8:17
  380 Megan E. Rickert    East Amherst    NY   2/ 15:F11-14 F#  71   25:46  8:17
  381 Kathy M. Clarke     East Amherst    NY   4/ 18:F45-49 F#  72   25:47  8:17
  382 Susan E. Van Gelder Tonawanda       NY  11/ 21:F20-24 F#  73   25:47  8:17
  383 Anthony F. Pegnia   Williamsville   NY  16/ 20:M20-24 M# 310   25:47  8:17
  384 Francis G. Roell    Williamsville   NY  43/ 58:M45-49 M# 311   25:47  8:17
  385 Anthony J. Baynes   Williamsville   NY  55/ 84:M35-39 M# 312   25:49  8:18
  386 Christine Pastwik   Tonawanda       NY  14/ 47:F30-34 F#  74   25:49  8:18
  387 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY   5/ 18:F45-49 F#  75   25:50  8:18
  388 Murray J. Grashow   Williamsville   NY  44/ 58:M45-49 M# 313   25:51  8:19
  389 Jillian Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY   3/ 15:F11-14 F#  76   25:52  8:19
  390 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  47/ 96:M40-44 M# 314   25:52  8:19
  391 Joseph B. Laino     East Amherst    NY  48/ 66:M30-34 M# 315   25:53  8:19
  392 Jacqueline M. King  West Seneca     NY  15/ 47:F30-34 F#  77   25:53  8:19
  393 Ann L. Swan         East Amherst    NY   6/ 18:F45-49 F#  78   25:55  8:20
  394 David J. Delagrange East Amherst    NY  56/ 84:M35-39 M# 316   25:56  8:20
  395 Karen A. Vergo      Kenmore         NY  13/ 39:F35-39 F#  79   25:56  8:20
  396 Timothy J. Freer    Kenmore         NY  57/ 84:M35-39 M# 317   25:58  8:21
  397 Maria T. Zwirecki   East Amherst    NY  12/ 21:F20-24 F#  80   25:59  8:21
  398 Matthew R. Gerrish  Williamsville   NY  15/ 19:M15-19 M# 318   26:00  8:22
  399 Kimberly T. Irving  Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 36:F25-29 F#  81   26:01  8:22
  400 Timothy Chriswell   Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 30:M25-29 M# 319   26:01  8:22
  401 Richard H. Gerrish  Williamsville   NY  48/ 96:M40-44 M# 320   26:02  8:22
  402 Scott M. Schafer    Amherst         NY  49/ 66:M30-34 M# 321   26:03  8:23
  403 David K. Rice       Depew           NY  27/ 30:M25-29 M# 322   26:03  8:23
  404 Mark W. DePlato     Amherst         NY  28/ 30:M25-29 M# 323   26:03  8:23
  405 M. Scott Allen      Amherst         NY  50/ 66:M30-34 M# 324   26:04  8:23
  406 Wendy Y. Bacon      Williamsville   NY  13/ 33:F40-44 F#  82   26:04  8:23
  407 Henry M. Lokaj      Williamsville   NY  49/ 96:M40-44 M# 325   26:05  8:23
  408 Karen G. Murrer     Williamsville   NY  14/ 33:F40-44 F#  83   26:05  8:23
  409 Paul H. Beals       Williamsville   NY  30/ 46:M50-54 M# 326   26:06  8:24
  410 Tracy L. Quinn      Orchard Park    NY  11/ 36:F25-29 F#  84   26:07  8:24
  411 Marlene A. May      Hamburg         NY  16/ 47:F30-34 F#  85   26:09  8:25
  412 Andrew M. Dylag     Williamsville   NY  16/ 36:M11-14 M# 327   26:09  8:25
  413 Tom V. Qualey       Tonawanda       NY  51/ 66:M30-34 M# 328   26:10  8:25
  414 Deanna J. Ahrens    Grand Island    NY  12/ 36:F25-29 F#  86   26:10  8:25
  415 Beth J. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   7/ 22:F15-19 F#  87   26:12  8:25
  416 Nicholas Delagrange East Amherst    NY  17/ 36:M11-14 M# 329   26:12  8:25
  417 Ann G. More         Buffalo         NY  17/ 47:F30-34 F#  88   26:12  8:25
  418 Eileen A. Leary     Kenmore         NY  15/ 33:F40-44 F#  89   26:12  8:25
  419 Dan Finucane        West Seneca     NY  50/ 96:M40-44 M# 330   26:13  8:26
  420 Sarah T. Lutz       Williamsville   NY   8/ 22:F15-19 F#  90   26:14  8:26
  421 Aldo A. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 96:M40-44 M# 331   26:15  8:26
  422 Lisa L. Wardynski   Williamsville   NY  18/ 47:F30-34 F#  91   26:17  8:27
  423 Gail Allen          Lancaster       NY  14/ 39:F35-39 F#  92   26:18  8:27
  424 Robert C. Benshadle Getzville       NY  58/ 84:M35-39 M# 332   26:19  8:28
  425 Richard H. Bradley  East Amherst    NY  31/ 46:M50-54 M# 333   26:20  8:28
  426 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY  52/ 96:M40-44 M# 334   26:20  8:28
  427 Samuel C. Barbera   Williamsville   NY  53/ 96:M40-44 M# 335   26:24  8:29
  428 Marty J. Skrip      East Amherst    NY  54/ 96:M40-44 M# 336   26:25  8:30
  429 Michael S. Calzi    East Amherst    NY   4/ 17:M 1-10 M# 337   26:26  8:30
  430 Steven Calzi        East Amherst    NY  55/ 96:M40-44 M# 338   26:26  8:30
  431 Martha Nuchereno    Kenmore         NY  16/ 33:F40-44 F#  93   26:28  8:31
  432 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY   9/ 18:M55-59 M# 339   26:32  8:32
  433 Angela M. Zwirecki  East Amherst    NY  19/ 47:F30-34 F#  94   26:34  8:33
  434 Douglas G. Craig    Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 58:M45-49 M# 340   26:34  8:33
  435 Joseph A. Hill      Amherst         NY  56/ 96:M40-44 M# 341   26:36  8:33
  436 Molly Foti          Amherst         NY  13/ 36:F25-29 F#  95   26:36  8:33
  437 Robert H. Moyer     Amherst         NY  52/ 66:M30-34 M# 342   26:36  8:33
  438 Vincent S. Amigone  Getzville       NY  53/ 66:M30-34 M# 343   26:38  8:34
  439 John P. Zaepfel     Amherst         NY  54/ 66:M30-34 M# 344   26:38  8:34
  440 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  32/ 46:M50-54 M# 345   26:39  8:34
  441 James J. Doro       East Amherst    NY  46/ 58:M45-49 M# 346   26:40  8:34
  442 Clement R. Arrison  Williamsville   NY   3/  7:M65-69 M# 347   26:41  8:35
  443 Dennis A. Maher     Clarence        NY  29/ 30:M25-29 M# 348   26:41  8:35
  444 Mark A. Domin       Tonawanda       NY  59/ 84:M35-39 M# 349   26:44  8:36
  445 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY  60/ 84:M35-39 M# 350   26:45  8:36
  446 Chuck Ferrigno      East Amherst    NY  57/ 96:M40-44 M# 351   26:46  8:36
  447 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  47/ 58:M45-49 M# 352   26:46  8:36
  448 Rosanne Stolzenburg East Amherst    NY  20/ 47:F30-34 F#  96   26:46  8:36
  449 Maurice L. Van Sice Tonawanda       NY  10/ 18:M55-59 M# 353   26:49  8:37
  450 Sherwood W. Noble   Depew           NY  48/ 58:M45-49 M# 354   26:50  8:38
  451 Peggy M. Christian  Williamsville   NY  15/ 39:F35-39 F#  97   26:51  8:38
  452 Michael J. Heins    Williamsville   NY  58/ 96:M40-44 M# 355   26:51  8:38
  453 Tom A. Mazurowski   Cheektowaga     NY  55/ 66:M30-34 M# 356   26:52  8:38
  454 Robert J. Kreppel   Clarence        NY  61/ 84:M35-39 M# 357   26:53  8:39
  455 Terry H. Larkin     Williamsville   NY  59/ 96:M40-44 M# 358   26:55  8:39
  456 Susan E. Murphy     Williamsville   NY  21/ 47:F30-34 F#  98   26:55  8:39
  457 J. L. Rischmiller   Williamsville   NY  14/ 36:F25-29 F#  99   26:56  8:40
  458 Deanna Schiappa     East Amherst    NY  16/ 39:F35-39 F# 100   26:57  8:40
  459 Carrie A. Hitzel    Tonawanda       NY  15/ 36:F25-29 F# 101   26:57  8:40
  460 Ronald D. Williams  Williamsville   NY  33/ 46:M50-54 M# 359   26:58  8:40
  461 Michele A. DiVito   Buffalo         NY  16/ 36:F25-29 F# 102   27:00  8:41
  462 Mary E. Dillon      Kenmore         NY   7/ 18:F45-49 F# 103   27:01  8:41
  463 James J. Tyrpak     Williamsville   NY  62/ 84:M35-39 M# 360   27:02  8:42
  464 Andrew M. Montante  Williamsville   NY  60/ 96:M40-44 M# 361   27:02  8:42
  465 Michelle G. Dvorak  Kenmore         NY  17/ 36:F25-29 F# 104   27:02  8:42
  466 Annemarie Alf       Williamsville   NY   9/ 22:F15-19 F# 105   27:03  8:42
  467 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY  34/ 46:M50-54 M# 362   27:04  8:42
  468 Jason Mergenhagen   Orchard Park    NY  17/ 20:M20-24 M# 363   27:05  8:43
  469 Michael R. Cirbus   Buffalo         NY  61/ 96:M40-44 M# 364   27:05  8:43
  470 Annalise M. Johnson Getzville       NY   4/ 15:F11-14 F# 106   27:08  8:43
  471 Frank L. Dragone    Williamsville   NY  63/ 84:M35-39 M# 365   27:09  8:44
  472 John Nutty          Tonawanda       NY  56/ 66:M30-34 M# 366   27:10  8:44
  473 Michael A. Costanzo Lancaster       NY  30/ 30:M25-29 M# 367   27:11  8:44
  474 Kim Hill            Youngstown      NY  62/ 96:M40-44 M# 368   27:11  8:44
  475 Gregory P. Maher    Williamsville   NY  57/ 66:M30-34 M# 369   27:11  8:44
  476 David W. Gordon     East Amherst    NY  63/ 96:M40-44 M# 370   27:12  8:45
  477 Linda A. Cunningham Buffalo         NY  22/ 47:F30-34 F# 107   27:14  8:45
  478 Sandra Hoke         Snyder          NY  23/ 47:F30-34 F# 108   27:14  8:45
  479 Lori M. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  4:F 1-10 F# 109   27:15  8:46
  480 Russell R. Fenton   East Amherst    NY  64/ 96:M40-44 M# 371   27:16  8:46
  481 Jackie A. Rycyna    East Amherst    NY  10/ 22:F15-19 F# 110   27:16  8:46
  482 Julie A. Burdick    East Amherst    NY   5/ 15:F11-14 F# 111   27:16  8:46
  483 Beth Wierzbieniec   Eggertsville    NY  11/ 22:F15-19 F# 112   27:17  8:46
  484 Raymond J. Beback   Amherst         NY  49/ 58:M45-49 M# 372   27:19  8:47
  485 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 18:F45-49 F# 113   27:20  8:47
  486 Rita G. Jensen      Williamsville   NY  17/ 33:F40-44 F# 114   27:21  8:48
  487 Matthew D. Ingold   East Amherst    NY  18/ 36:M11-14 M# 373   27:23  8:48
  488 Thomas V. Tiberia   East Amherst    NY  65/ 96:M40-44 M# 374   27:23  8:48
  489 Lynn M. Pitman      Amherst         NY  24/ 47:F30-34 F# 115   27:28  8:50
  490 Timothy P. Lorenz   Lockport        NY  50/ 58:M45-49 M# 375   27:29  8:50
  491 Amy L. Heffron      Tonawanda       NY  13/ 21:F20-24 F# 116   27:29  8:50
  492 Bernadette P. Heins Williamsville   NY  18/ 33:F40-44 F# 117   27:30  8:51
  493 Kathy R. Lever      East Amherst    NY  17/ 39:F35-39 F# 118   27:31  8:51
  494 Donna E. Bilowus    Orchard Park    NY  25/ 47:F30-34 F# 119   27:32  8:51
  495 Ammy M. Granville   East Amherst    NY  18/ 36:F25-29 F# 120   27:34  8:52
  496 Robert W. Vespucci  Clarence Center NY  51/ 58:M45-49 M# 376   27:36  8:52
  497 Kenneth F. Barone   East Amherst    NY  52/ 58:M45-49 M# 377   27:37  8:53
  498 William E. Bence    Orchard Park    NY  64/ 84:M35-39 M# 378   27:37  8:53
  499 Thomas V. Maher     Clarence        NY   8/ 11:M60-64 M# 379   27:37  8:53
  500 Paul Moen           Williamsville   NY  16/ 19:M15-19 M# 380   27:40  8:54
  501 Dennis R. Taylor    Youngstown      NY  35/ 46:M50-54 M# 381   27:40  8:54
  502 Deborah L. Keenan   Buffalo         NY  18/ 39:F35-39 F# 121   27:40  8:54
  503 Jack C. Zatyko      Buffalo         NY  66/ 96:M40-44 M# 382   27:42  8:54
  504 Laura A. Finucane   West Seneca     NY  12/ 22:F15-19 F# 122   27:42  8:54
  505 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  26/ 47:F30-34 F# 123   27:44  8:55
  506 Kevin A. Keenan     Buffalo         NY  65/ 84:M35-39 M# 383   27:45  8:55
  507 Charlene Hollander  Williamsville   NY  19/ 36:F25-29 F# 124   27:45  8:55
  508 Heather M. Ripstein East Amherst    NY  14/ 21:F20-24 F# 125   27:46  8:56
  509 William F. Dickman  Clarence        NY  11/ 18:M55-59 M# 384   27:49  8:57
  510 Tricia L. Logan     Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 33:F40-44 F# 126   27:49  8:57
  511 Bill Dean           East Amherst    NY  17/ 19:M15-19 M# 385   27:50  8:57
  512 Don Laux            Getzville       NY  66/ 84:M35-39 M# 386   27:51  8:57
  513 Sam T. Giangreco    Clarence        NY  67/ 96:M40-44 M# 387   27:53  8:58
  514 Anna M. Foy         East Amherst    NY  20/ 33:F40-44 F# 127   27:56  8:59
  515 John R. McKeone     Amherst         NY  67/ 84:M35-39 M# 388   27:59  9:00
  516 Tom A. Doran        Williamsville   NY  58/ 66:M30-34 M# 389   28:00  9:00
  517 Tim F. Kreuz        Getzville       NY  68/ 96:M40-44 M# 390   28:01  9:01
  518 Paul A. Wzontek     Kenmore         NY  69/ 96:M40-44 M# 391   28:02  9:01
  519 Maureen McKeone     Amherst         NY  21/ 33:F40-44 F# 128   28:03  9:01
  520 David A. Carlson    Williamsville   NY  19/ 36:M11-14 M# 392   28:04  9:01
  521 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   4/  7:M65-69 M# 393   28:08  9:03
  522 Bernadette D. Curry Williamsville   NY   5/  8:F50-54 F# 129   28:11  9:04
  523 Alison C. Damico    Hamburg         NY  13/ 22:F15-19 F# 130   28:12  9:04
  524 Amy L. Kosut        Snyder          NY  15/ 21:F20-24 F# 131   28:13  9:04
  525 Edward Petrow       Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:M20-24 M# 394   28:13  9:04
  526 Angelo Della Pietra Amherst         NY  70/ 96:M40-44 M# 395   28:16  9:05
  527 Tom J. Logan        Williamsville   NY  71/ 96:M40-44 M# 396   28:16  9:05
  528 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   3/  4:M70-90 M# 397   28:17  9:06
  529 Stephen R. Robshaw  East Amherst    NY  36/ 46:M50-54 M# 398   28:17  9:06
  530 Ron Palmowski       Amherst         NY  72/ 96:M40-44 M# 399   28:17  9:06
  531 Ms. Summers         Depew           NY  22/ 33:F40-44 F# 132   28:18  9:06
  532 Joanne L. Hess      Buffalo         NY  27/ 47:F30-34 F# 133   28:18  9:06
  533 Michelle L. Cohen   Williamsville   NY  28/ 47:F30-34 F# 134   28:18  9:06
  534 Judy J. Pabst       Williamsville   NY   9/ 18:F45-49 F# 135   28:18  9:06
  535 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  3:F60-64 F# 136   28:21  9:07
  536 Elizabeth A. Boeing Lancaster       NY  20/ 36:F25-29 F# 137   28:23  9:08
  537 Daniel T. Spellman  Williamsville   NY  20/ 36:M11-14 M# 400   28:24  9:08
  538 Ann M. Curry        West Seneca     NY  19/ 39:F35-39 F# 138   28:26  9:09
  539 Patrick Callocchia  Williamsville   NY  18/ 19:M15-19 M# 401   28:29  9:10
  540 Andrew Terranova    Williamsville   NY  68/ 84:M35-39 M# 402   28:30  9:10
  541 Andrew Terranova    Williamsville   NY  21/ 36:M11-14 M# 403   28:30  9:10
  542 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 18:M55-59 M# 404   28:30  9:10
  543 Joanne Grana        Lewiston        NY  29/ 47:F30-34 F# 139   28:32  9:10
  544 Alex S. Giangreco   Clarence        NY  22/ 36:M11-14 M# 405   28:32  9:10
  545 Christopher Tepas   Williamsville   NY  23/ 36:M11-14 M# 406   28:35  9:11
  546 Tracey A. Hanypsiak Williamsville   NY  16/ 21:F20-24 F# 140   28:35  9:11
  547 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 39:F35-39 F# 141   28:38  9:12
  548 Donna M. Harris     East Amherst    NY  23/ 33:F40-44 F# 142   28:39  9:13
  549 Ann Leary           Elma            NY  10/ 18:F45-49 F# 143   28:40  9:13
  550 William R. Curry    West Seneca     NY  37/ 46:M50-54 M# 407   28:40  9:13
  551 Alisa M. Dimitroff  Elma            NY  21/ 36:F25-29 F# 144   28:40  9:13
  552 Alan M. Johnson     Buffalo         NY  59/ 66:M30-34 M# 408   28:40  9:13
  553 Carol J. Kubiniec   N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 39:F35-39 F# 145   28:41  9:13
  554 Ellen Hamm                              22/ 36:F25-29 F# 146   28:41  9:13
  555 Bob Laskowski       Buffalo         NY  53/ 58:M45-49 M# 409   28:42  9:14
  556 Matthew J. Sheldon  Williamsville   NY  24/ 36:M11-14 M# 410   28:44  9:14
  557 Ronald Ripstein     East Amherst    NY  54/ 58:M45-49 M# 411   28:44  9:14
  558 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY   9/ 11:M60-64 M# 412   28:47  9:15
  559 Steve M. Lukasik    Amherst         NY  69/ 84:M35-39 M# 413   28:47  9:15
  560 Norma L. Gentner    Williamsville   NY  11/ 18:F45-49 F# 147   28:48  9:16
  561 Pete Lonergan       Williamsville   NY  38/ 46:M50-54 M# 414   28:49  9:16
  562 Sandy A. Black      East Amherst    NY  24/ 33:F40-44 F# 148   28:49  9:16
  563 Bobby M. O'Connell  Getzville       NY   5/ 17:M 1-10 M# 415   28:49  9:16
  564 C. M. O'Connell     Getzville       NY   6/ 17:M 1-10 M# 416   28:50  9:16
  565 Robert P. O'Connell Getzville       NY  70/ 84:M35-39 M# 417   28:50  9:16
  566 Paul T. Scotto      Williamsville   NY  71/ 84:M35-39 M# 418   28:52  9:17
  567 Keith A. Roseboro   Buffalo         NY  60/ 66:M30-34 M# 419   28:55  9:18
  568 A. S. Beckinghausen Williamsville   NY  23/ 36:F25-29 F# 149   28:58  9:19
  569 Catherine A. Carey  Buffalo         NY   6/  8:F50-54 F# 150   28:59  9:19
  570 Kimberly Carducci   Williamsville   NY  17/ 21:F20-24 F# 151   29:00  9:19
  571 Keith M. Mambretti  Williamsville   NY  25/ 36:M11-14 M# 420   29:01  9:20
  572 Gregory T. Bruno    Williamsville   NY  73/ 96:M40-44 M# 421   29:01  9:20
  573 Carol Yanik         Amherst         NY  22/ 39:F35-39 F# 152   29:02  9:20
  574 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  74/ 96:M40-44 M# 422   29:03  9:20
  575 Michael Wolniewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  75/ 96:M40-44 M# 423   29:03  9:20
  576 Paul Setlik         East Amherst    NY  13/ 18:M55-59 M# 424   29:04  9:21
  577 Stephen T. Dylag    Williamsville   NY   7/ 17:M 1-10 M# 425   29:05  9:21
  578 Thomas E. Dylag     Williamsville   NY  72/ 84:M35-39 M# 426   29:05  9:21
  579 Thomas M. Doody     Williamsville   NY  61/ 66:M30-34 M# 427   29:06  9:21
  580 Jane C. Zaremski    Tonawanda       NY  23/ 39:F35-39 F# 153   29:08  9:22
  581 Leigh Nicholson     Amherst         NY  30/ 47:F30-34 F# 154   29:09  9:22
  582 Donna L. Scuto      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  24/ 39:F35-39 F# 155   29:13  9:24
  583 Vanita Calzi        East Amherst    NY  25/ 33:F40-44 F# 156   29:13  9:24
  584 Nancy J. Rycyna     East Amherst    NY  26/ 33:F40-44 F# 157   29:14  9:24
  585 Robert Farrington   Williamsville   NY  10/ 11:M60-64 M# 428   29:15  9:24
  586 Alecia F. Mango     N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 39:F35-39 F# 158   29:16  9:25
  587 Barbara E. Miller   N. Tonawanda    NY  31/ 47:F30-34 F# 159   29:16  9:25
  588 Dennis T. DeYoung   Lockport        NY  76/ 96:M40-44 M# 429   29:17  9:25
  589 Henry G. Pendleton  N. Tonawanda    NY  77/ 96:M40-44 M# 430   29:18  9:25
  590 Derek A. Bodziak    Lackawanna      NY   8/ 17:M 1-10 M# 431   29:19  9:26
  591 Jennifer L. Berryu  Buffalo         NY  24/ 36:F25-29 F# 160   29:19  9:26
  592 Tim J. Delaney      Williamsville   NY  19/ 19:M15-19 M# 432   29:20  9:26
  593 Loraine Grimm       Buffalo         NY  32/ 47:F30-34 F# 161   29:20  9:26
  594 Colleen A. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  33/ 47:F30-34 F# 162   29:21  9:26
  595 Denise A. Lanzalaco N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 21:F20-24 F# 163   29:21  9:26
  596 Cori Farrell        Amherst         NY  25/ 36:F25-29 F# 164   29:22  9:27
  597 Rachel F. Achtziger Kenmore         NY  26/ 36:F25-29 F# 165   29:22  9:27
  598 Carlos A. Coroalles East Amherst    NY  78/ 96:M40-44 M# 433   29:23  9:27
  599 Gretchen P. Paolini Buffalo         NY  27/ 36:F25-29 F# 166   29:23  9:27
  600 Donna M. Donohue    West Seneca     NY  34/ 47:F30-34 F# 167   29:25  9:28
  601 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY  79/ 96:M40-44 M# 434   29:29  9:29
  602 Maureen J. Marris   Williamsville   NY  26/ 39:F35-39 F# 168   29:29  9:29
  603 Jessica S. Ancker   Buffalo         NY  35/ 47:F30-34 F# 169   29:31  9:29
  604 Ann Marie Granville East Amherst    NY   7/  8:F50-54 F# 170   29:32  9:30
  605 Cristina F. Cruz    East Amherst    NY  14/ 22:F15-19 F# 171   29:32  9:30
  606 Stephen P. Nardini  Cheektowaga     NY  80/ 96:M40-44 M# 435   29:33  9:30
  607 Daniel Fiebelkorn   Homer           AK  14/ 18:M55-59 M# 436   29:37  9:31
  608 Joseph K. Quinn     Orchard Park    NY  39/ 46:M50-54 M# 437   29:41  9:33
  609 Don E. Meek         Williamsville   NY  11/ 11:M60-64 M# 438   29:42  9:33
  610 Ned K. Carlson      Williamsville   NY  81/ 96:M40-44 M# 439   29:43  9:33
  611 Janice M. Acquisto  East Amherst    NY  12/ 18:F45-49 F# 172   29:44  9:34
  612 Joe C. Gagliano     East Amherst    NY  73/ 84:M35-39 M# 440   29:45  9:34
  613 Gregory A. Gentile  Williamsville   NY  26/ 36:M11-14 M# 441   29:48  9:35
  614 Richard Stefanski   East Amherst    NY   9/ 17:M 1-10 M# 442   29:49  9:35
  615 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  82/ 96:M40-44 M# 443   29:50  9:36
  616 Dr. Herbert Simon   Williamsville   NY   5/  7:M65-69 M# 444   29:55  9:37
  617 Amy M. Goulet       Williamsville   NY  36/ 47:F30-34 F# 173   30:00  9:39
  618 Kim A. Crooke       Buffalo         NY  37/ 47:F30-34 F# 174   30:02  9:39
  619 Maria Tierney       Clarence        NY  28/ 36:F25-29 F# 175   30:02  9:39
  620 Karen Fennie        Amherst         NY  27/ 39:F35-39 F# 176   30:06  9:41
  621 Paula L. Vergils    Amherst         NY  19/ 21:F20-24 F# 177   30:07  9:41
  622 Marcia A. Osuch     Alden           NY  27/ 33:F40-44 F# 178   30:08  9:41
  623 Kathy R. Kaminski   Amherst         NY  28/ 33:F40-44 F# 179   30:12  9:43
  624 Gerry J. Wooster    Getzville       NY  13/ 18:F45-49 F# 180   30:13  9:43
  625 Shirley A. McNamara Amherst         NY  14/ 18:F45-49 F# 181   30:16  9:44
  626 Victoria M. Wulf    Williamsville   NY  29/ 36:F25-29 F# 182   30:17  9:44
  627 Leslie A. Koral     Amherst         NY  28/ 39:F35-39 F# 183   30:20  9:45
  628 Donald J. Neil      Williamsville   NY  62/ 66:M30-34 M# 445   30:20  9:45
  629 Todd M. Riley       Williamsville   NY  63/ 66:M30-34 M# 446   30:22  9:46
  630 Therese M. Canty    Amherst         NY  15/ 22:F15-19 F# 184   30:23  9:46
  631 Michelle J. Emmi    Williamsville   NY  16/ 22:F15-19 F# 185   30:24  9:46
  632 David R. Henning    Williamsville   NY  40/ 46:M50-54 M# 447   30:27  9:47
  633 Michael J. Bender   Williamsville   NY  83/ 96:M40-44 M# 448   30:28  9:48
  634 Brian G. Stamm      Williamsville   NY  19/ 20:M20-24 M# 449   30:30  9:48
  635 Sherri A. Baker     Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 47:F30-34 F# 186   30:30  9:48
  636 Cameron McLachlan   East Amherst    NY  84/ 96:M40-44 M# 450   30:31  9:49
  637 Michael J. Connolly Williamsville   NY  10/ 17:M 1-10 M# 451   30:31  9:49
  638 Petra Swift         Williamsville   NY  29/ 33:F40-44 F# 187   30:31  9:49
  639 Charlie Dean        East Amherst    NY  27/ 36:M11-14 M# 452   30:37  9:51
  640 Rick W. Dean        East Amherst    NY  85/ 96:M40-44 M# 453   30:37  9:51
  641 Lawrence J. Regan   Williamsville   NY  74/ 84:M35-39 M# 454   30:40  9:52
  642 Paul A. Osuch       Alden           NY  86/ 96:M40-44 M# 455   30:41  9:52
  643 Joseph A. DiChiara  Williamsville   NY  87/ 96:M40-44 M# 456   30:43  9:53
  644 Mary Anne Diaz      Lackawanna      NY  39/ 47:F30-34 F# 188   30:51  9:55
  645 Daniel R. Obst      Williamsville   NY  28/ 36:M11-14 M# 457   30:53  9:56
  646 Paul J. Traverse    Niagara Falls   NY  88/ 96:M40-44 M# 458   30:53  9:56
  647 Ben A. Brown        Clarence Center NY  15/ 18:M55-59 M# 459   30:58  9:57
  648 John J. Bodkin      East Amherst    NY  55/ 58:M45-49 M# 460   31:02  9:59
  649 Joseph M. Palka     Williamsville   NY  41/ 46:M50-54 M# 461   31:03  9:59
  650 Maria R. Bodkin     East Amherst    NY  15/ 18:F45-49 F# 189   31:05 10:00
  651 Michael J. Spada    Williamsville   NY  75/ 84:M35-39 M# 462   31:07 10:00
  652 Gerard F. Sheldon   Williamsville   NY  89/ 96:M40-44 M# 463   31:07 10:00
  653 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  42/ 46:M50-54 M# 464   31:16 10:03
  654 Rich N. Tumpaloff   Lackawanna      NY  90/ 96:M40-44 M# 465   31:18 10:04
  655 A. J. Baynes, Jr.   Williamsville   NY  29/ 36:M11-14 M# 466   31:21 10:05
  656 Alice Weppner       Lancaster       NY  16/ 18:F45-49 F# 190   31:30 10:08
  657 Chuck Scothon       Williamsville   NY  64/ 66:M30-34 M# 467   31:32 10:08
  658 Lester A. Hoeflich  East Amherst    NY  16/ 18:M55-59 M# 468   31:33 10:09
  659 Thomas M. Dolata    Williamsville   NY  43/ 46:M50-54 M# 469   31:36 10:10
  660 Judy M. Weinstein   Getzville       NY  40/ 47:F30-34 F# 191   31:38 10:10
  661 Jennifer Stachura   Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 36:F25-29 F# 192   31:39 10:11
  662 Joseph F. Huber     Clarence        NY  17/ 18:M55-59 M# 470   31:44 10:12
  663 Kevin J. Abramowski Williamsville   NY  11/ 17:M 1-10 M# 471   31:46 10:13
  664 John C. Abramowski  Williamsville   NY  91/ 96:M40-44 M# 472   31:52 10:15
  665 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  29/ 39:F35-39 F# 193   31:53 10:15
  666 M. C. Mildenberger  Depew           NY  41/ 47:F30-34 F# 194   31:56 10:16
  667 Ellen K. McCarthy   Williamsville   NY  17/ 22:F15-19 F# 195   31:57 10:16
  668 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  18/ 18:M55-59 M# 473   32:01 10:18
  669 Ann N. Wright       Amherst         NY  30/ 39:F35-39 F# 196   32:10 10:21
  670 Cheryl C. Grucza    Clarence        NY  31/ 39:F35-39 F# 197   32:16 10:23
  671 Thomas A. Maher     Tonawanda       NY  76/ 84:M35-39 M# 474   32:22 10:24
  672 Michael E. Marple   Amherst         NY  92/ 96:M40-44 M# 475   32:26 10:26
  673 Christopher Barrett Williamsville   NY  12/ 17:M 1-10 M# 476   32:35 10:29
  674 Tom J. Barrett      Williamsville   NY  77/ 84:M35-39 M# 477   32:36 10:29
  675 Vicki L. Carr       Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 33:F40-44 F# 198   32:39 10:30
  676 Corey J. Dobbins    East Amherst    NY  30/ 36:M11-14 M# 478   32:41 10:31
  677 Ann R. LaMancuso    Williamsville   NY  32/ 39:F35-39 F# 199   32:45 10:32
  678 Paul Briand         Williamsville   NY  78/ 84:M35-39 M# 479   32:45 10:32
  679 Lynn S. Dulak       Blasdell        NY  33/ 39:F35-39 F# 200   32:51 10:34
  680 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY   6/  7:M65-69 M# 480   32:53 10:34
  681 Vera B. Arrison     Williamsville   NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 201   33:03 10:38
  682 Margaret Courtin    Williamsville   NY  31/ 33:F40-44 F# 202   33:04 10:38
  683 Sunny Conrad        East Amherst    NY  31/ 36:F25-29 F# 203   33:09 10:40
  684 Mary Kay Allen      Amherst         NY  17/ 18:F45-49 F# 204   33:24 10:44
  685 Eileen Nowak        Williamsville   NY  34/ 39:F35-39 F# 205   33:24 10:44
  686 Janine ,. Kaiser    East Amherst    NY   6/ 15:F11-14 F# 206   33:26 10:45
  687 Monica A. Celeste   Williamsville   NY  42/ 47:F30-34 F# 207   33:27 10:45
  688 Donna Meszaros      East Amherst    NY   8/  8:F50-54 F# 208   33:32 10:47
  689 Gary C. Ostrum      East Amherst    NY  79/ 84:M35-39 M# 481   33:38 10:49
  690 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY  93/ 96:M40-44 M# 482   33:40 10:50
  691 Katie L. Patterson  East Aurora     NY   7/ 15:F11-14 F# 209   33:41 10:50
  692 Jim E. Mallare      Williamsville   NY  31/ 36:M11-14 M# 483   33:44 10:51
  693 Kate Montante       Buffalo         NY  18/ 22:F15-19 F# 210   33:51 10:53
  694 John Mills          Buffalo         NY  80/ 84:M35-39 M# 484   33:51 10:53
  695 John C. Connolly    Getzville       NY  56/ 58:M45-49 M# 485   33:52 10:53
  696 Anne G. Ernst       Williamsville   NY  32/ 36:F25-29 F# 211   33:52 10:53
  697 Barbara Archer      Williamsville   NY  43/ 47:F30-34 F# 212   33:55 10:54
  698 Roberta Schreiber   Amherst         NY  33/ 36:F25-29 F# 213   33:58 10:55
  699 Elizabeth A. Nasca  Williamsville   NY   8/ 15:F11-14 F# 214   33:58 10:55
  700 Mary K. Izydorczak  Depew           NY  35/ 39:F35-39 F# 215   34:01 10:56
  701 Thomas L. Kaiser    East Amherst    NY  94/ 96:M40-44 M# 486   34:05 10:58
  702 Salvatore Siracusa  Lancaster       NY  65/ 66:M30-34 M# 487   34:07 10:58
  703 Kathy A. Rowley     Orchard Park    NY  36/ 39:F35-39 F# 216   34:15 11:01
  704 Megan B. Manning    Clarence Center NY   9/ 15:F11-14 F# 217   34:21 11:03
  705 Kevin Becker        Buffalo         NY  66/ 66:M30-34 M# 488   34:23 11:03
  706 Deborah B. Manning  Clarence Center NY  32/ 33:F40-44 F# 218   34:23 11:03
  707 Jennifer Cruz       Kenmore         NY  37/ 39:F35-39 F# 219   34:26 11:04
  708 Gillian M. Bender   Williamsville   NY  10/ 15:F11-14 F# 220   34:31 11:06
  709 Thomas Gavigan      Williamsville   NY  44/ 46:M50-54 M# 489   34:36 11:08
  710 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  45/ 46:M50-54 M# 490   34:38 11:08
  711 Karen A. Kuehmeier  Amherst         NY  20/ 21:F20-24 F# 221   34:38 11:08
  712 Eric J. Rosolowski  Amherst         NY  20/ 20:M20-24 M# 491   34:39 11:08
  713 Jacquie Andreozzi   Williamsville   NY  11/ 15:F11-14 F# 222   34:44 11:10
  714 Barbara R. Courtney Buffalo         NY  44/ 47:F30-34 F# 223   34:48 11:11
  715 Kim Krempa          Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 47:F30-34 F# 224   34:48 11:11
  716 Jim Borkowski       Tonawanda       NY  81/ 84:M35-39 M# 492   34:55 11:14
  717 Alex J. Chambers    Williamsville   NY  32/ 36:M11-14 M# 493   34:55 11:14
  718 Michael D. Postles  Williamsville   NY  13/ 17:M 1-10 M# 494   34:58 11:15
  719 Susan B. Nicholson  Williamsville   NY  34/ 36:F25-29 F# 225   35:03 11:16
  720 Matthew J. Leidolph Amherst         NY  14/ 17:M 1-10 M# 495   35:06 11:17
  721 Amy B. Clifford     Lackawanna      NY  35/ 36:F25-29 F# 226   35:08 11:18
  722 Ram A. Sharma       East Amherst    NY  46/ 46:M50-54 M# 496   35:12 11:19
  723 Robert C. Gartler   Snyder          NY   4/  4:M70-90 M# 497   35:13 11:19
  724 Matthew B. Chambers Williamsville   NY  33/ 36:M11-14 M# 498   35:23 11:23
  725 David J. Chambers   Williamsville   NY  82/ 84:M35-39 M# 499   35:23 11:23
  726 Bernard A. Cesar    Amherst         NY   7/  7:M65-69 M# 500   35:48 11:31
  727 Kevin M. Pabst      Williamsville   NY  34/ 36:M11-14 M# 501   35:53 11:32
  728 Allison Montante    Williamsville   NY  12/ 15:F11-14 F# 227   35:54 11:33
  729 Debbie A. Laux      Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 47:F30-34 F# 228   36:02 11:35
  730 Andrew Slough       East Amherst    NY  83/ 84:M35-39 M# 502   36:08 11:37
  731 David C. Eimer      Williamsville   NY  35/ 36:M11-14 M# 503   36:09 11:37
  732 Peter C. Eimer      Williamsville   NY  84/ 84:M35-39 M# 504   36:09 11:37
  733 Dana L. Reynhout    East Amherst    NY  19/ 22:F15-19 F# 229   36:11 11:38
  734 Michael Schifferli  Williamsville   NY  15/ 17:M 1-10 M# 505   36:40 11:47
  735 Robert Schifferli   Williamsville   NY  95/ 96:M40-44 M# 506   36:40 11:47
  736 Janine Clougherty   Niagara Falls   NY  38/ 39:F35-39 F# 230   36:54 11:52
  737 Genghis M. Khan     Buffalo         NY  57/ 58:M45-49 M# 507   36:56 11:53
  738 Sally A. Sams       Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 33:F40-44 F# 231   37:02 11:54
  739 Mary G. Roll        Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 18:F45-49 F# 232   37:03 11:55
  740 Amerin T. Francis   East Amherst    NY  36/ 36:F25-29 F# 233   37:10 11:57
  741 Evan Courtin        Williamsville   NY  16/ 17:M 1-10 M# 508   37:19 12:00
  742 Damian Courtin      Williamsville   NY  96/ 96:M40-44 M# 509   37:30 12:03
  743 Kimberly N. Ramsay  Williamsville   NY  13/ 15:F11-14 F# 234   37:30 12:03
  744 Kenzoe Swift        Williamsville   NY   2/  4:F 1-10 F# 235   38:05 12:15
  745 Kimberly Majewski   Cheektowaga     NY   3/  4:F 1-10 F# 236   38:21 12:20
  746 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  17/ 17:M 1-10 M# 510   38:23 12:21
  747 Mary A. Del Balso   East Amherst    NY  14/ 15:F11-14 F# 237   38:34 12:24
  748 Gina M. Leone       Williamsville   NY  15/ 15:F11-14 F# 238   38:35 12:24
  749 Kimberly A. Sheldon Williamsville   NY  20/ 22:F15-19 F# 239   38:40 12:26
  750 Melany F. Brown     East Amherst    NY  21/ 22:F15-19 F# 240   38:40 12:26
  751 Michael J. Szwajkos Williamsville   NY  58/ 58:M45-49 M# 511   39:11 12:36
  752 Barbara A. Regan    Williamsville   NY  39/ 39:F35-39 F# 241   39:21 12:39
  753 Emily J. Regan      Williamsville   NY   4/  4:F 1-10 F# 242   39:21 12:39
  754 Marianne Maynard    East Amherst    NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 243   39:34 12:43
  755 Colleen P. Canty    Williamsville   NY  22/ 22:F15-19 F# 244   39:48 12:48
  756 Missy A. Lennart    Lockport        NY  47/ 47:F30-34 F# 245   39:52 12:49
  757 David E. Koyack     West Seneca     NY  36/ 36:M11-14 M# 512   40:51 13:08
  758 Linda Smolarek      Boston          NY  21/ 21:F20-24 F# 246   40:56 13:10
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY