-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              2004 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                              September 3rd, 2004                        
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jed C. Christiansen Greenville      PA   1/ 21:M15-19 M#   1   15:22  4:56
    2 Brian M. Lombardo   Amherst         NY   1/ 81:M25-29 M#   2   15:38  5:02
    3 Mike Heitzenrater   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 81:M25-29 M#   3   15:54  5:07
    4 Daniel R. Ayotte    Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 81:M30-34 M#   4   15:59  5:08
    5 Michael D. Bown     Hamilton        ON   2/ 81:M30-34 M#   5   16:01  5:09
    6 Andy J. Forma       Elma            NY   2/ 21:M15-19 M#   6   16:02  5:09
    7 Jake Christiansen   Greenville      PA   3/ 21:M15-19 M#   7   16:03  5:10
    8 Bob R. Carroll      Orchard Park    NY   1/104:M45-49 M#   8   16:20  5:15
    9 Matthew F. Butters  St. Catharines  ON   4/ 21:M15-19 M#   9   16:24  5:16
   10 Michael J. Bianchi  Oakville        ON   1/ 31:M20-24 M#  10   16:27  5:17
   11 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   1/ 90:M35-39 M#  11   16:31  5:19
   12 Job T. Christiansen Greenville      PA   1/ 10:M 1-14 M#  12   16:33  5:19
   13 Pat A. Leone        Cicero          NY   2/ 31:M20-24 M#  13   16:35  5:20
   14 James LaMastra      Cleveland       OH   3/ 81:M25-29 M#  14   16:37  5:21
   15 Dan P. Essler       Nunda           NY   2/104:M45-49 M#  15   16:42  5:22
   16 Rusty Edwards       Cicero          NY   3/ 31:M20-24 M#  16   16:46  5:23
   17 Douglas C. Johnston Amherst         NY   4/ 31:M20-24 M#  17   16:47  5:24
   18 Chris S. Mattingly  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 90:M35-39 M#  18   16:47  5:24
   19 Matt R. Donohue     Buffalo         NY   4/ 81:M25-29 M#  19   17:03  5:29
   20 A. J. Walsh         Buffalo         NY   5/ 81:M25-29 M#  20   17:04  5:29
   21 James I. Paul       Queenston       ON   5/ 21:M15-19 M#  21   17:13  5:32
   22 Peter J. Osmond     Strykersville   NY   3/ 81:M30-34 M#  22   17:14  5:32
   23 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY   1/102:M40-44 M#  23   17:17  5:33
   24 John F. McMahon     Buffalo         NY   3/ 90:M35-39 M#  24   17:17  5:33
   25 Tim R. Dwyer        Penfield        NY   2/102:M40-44 M#  25   17:18  5:34
   26 Gary G. Lantinen    Gasport         NY   3/104:M45-49 M#  26   17:19  5:34
   27 Joey P. Whelan      Lake View       NY   2/ 10:M 1-14 M#  27   17:19  5:34
   28 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   1/110:M50-54 M#  28   17:21  5:35
   29 Bill J. Maloney     Buffalo         NY   3/102:M40-44 M#  29   17:26  5:36
   30 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   4/ 81:M30-34 M#  30   17:27  5:37
   31 Andy J. Kozak       Lackawanna      NY   5/ 81:M30-34 M#  31   17:29  5:37
   32 Joe N. Campbell     Silver Creek    NY   4/104:M45-49 M#  32   17:30  5:38
   33 Thomas J. Dessauer  Lancaster       NY   4/ 90:M35-39 M#  33   17:30  5:38
   34 Allison Carr        West Seneca     NY   1/ 73:F25-29 F#   1   17:31  5:38
   35 David S. Sarkovics  N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 81:M30-34 M#  34   17:35  5:39
   36 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   5/104:M45-49 M#  35   17:36  5:40
   37 Jon Melnik          West Falls      NY   6/ 81:M25-29 M#  36   17:37  5:40
   38 Trevor White        Clarence        NY   7/ 81:M30-34 M#  37   17:37  5:40
   39 Matt Mahler         Thorold         ON   6/ 21:M15-19 M#  38   17:39  5:41
   40 Scott A. Mang       Orchard Park    NY   7/ 21:M15-19 M#  39   17:47  5:43
   41 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY   4/102:M40-44 M#  40   17:48  5:43
   42 Blaine Stevenson    Beamsville      ON   8/ 21:M15-19 M#  41   17:54  5:45
   43 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY   5/102:M40-44 M#  42   17:56  5:46
   44 Patrick J. Blake    Buffalo         NY   8/ 81:M30-34 M#  43   17:57  5:46
   45 Mark Rich           Orchard Park    NY   6/102:M40-44 M#  44   17:57  5:46
   46 Matthew P. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY   7/ 81:M25-29 M#  45   18:00  5:47
   47 Nick A. Puglisi     Amherst         NY   9/ 21:M15-19 M#  46   18:02  5:48
   48 Don E. Seitz        Williamsville   NY   6/104:M45-49 M#  47   18:05  5:49
   49 Andrew M. Marconi   Kenmore         NY   5/ 31:M20-24 M#  48   18:07  5:50
   50 Hermann K. Pohl     Buffalo         NY   7/102:M40-44 M#  49   18:08  5:50
   51 Ron J. Snavely      Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 90:M35-39 M#  50   18:10  5:50
   52 Brendan P. Brady    Kenmore         NY   6/ 31:M20-24 M#  51   18:12  5:51
   53 Reinhardt Wende     Williamsville   NY  10/ 21:M15-19 M#  52   18:12  5:51
   54 David P. Sardo      Kenmore         NY   8/102:M40-44 M#  53   18:13  5:51
   55 Jacob J. Hagen      Amherst         NY  11/ 21:M15-19 M#  54   18:13  5:51
   56 Chris C. Henson     St. Catharines  ON   6/ 90:M35-39 M#  55   18:15  5:52
   57 Jacy Christiansen   Greenville      PA   1/  6:F 1-14 F#   2   18:16  5:52
   58 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON   9/102:M40-44 M#  56   18:18  5:53
   59 Joe Zangara         Buffalo         NY  12/ 21:M15-19 M#  57   18:19  5:53
   60 Daniel W. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY   7/ 31:M20-24 M#  58   18:20  5:54
   61 Brian N. Richards   Mississauga     ON   1/ 81:M55-59 M#  59   18:26  5:56
   62 Sean Michael Quinn  St. Catharines  ON   8/ 81:M25-29 M#  60   18:29  5:57
   63 Kiel Ormerod        Thorold         ON   8/ 31:M20-24 M#  61   18:32  5:58
   64 Matt Hellerer       Buffalo         NY   7/104:M45-49 M#  62   18:33  5:58
   65 Trey H. Gardner     Kenmore         NY   9/ 81:M30-34 M#  63   18:33  5:58
   66 Timm D. Phillips    Elma            NY  13/ 21:M15-19 M#  64   18:35  5:59
   67 Adam D. Niziol      Lancaster       NY   9/ 31:M20-24 M#  65   18:37  5:59
   68 Liam S. Fayle       Elma            NY   3/ 10:M 1-14 M#  66   18:38  5:59
   69 Ted W. Paget        Niagara Falls   ON   2/110:M50-54 M#  67   18:39  6:00
   70 Ryan A. McPherson   East Aurora     NY  10/ 81:M30-34 M#  68   18:39  6:00
   71 Allen Dise          Albion          NY   8/104:M45-49 M#  69   18:39  6:00
   72 Shannon R. Crane    Depew           NY   1/ 26:F15-19 F#   3   18:43  6:01
   73 William J. Maggio   Buffalo         NY  10/102:M40-44 M#  70   18:43  6:01
   74 John Furgele        Delmar          NY   7/ 90:M35-39 M#  71   18:44  6:01
   75 Chris J. Connelly   Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 90:M35-39 M#  72   18:45  6:02
   76 Frans T. De Waal    Wijchen, Holland     9/104:M45-49 M#  73   18:46  6:02
   77 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   2/ 81:M55-59 M#  74   18:46  6:02
   78 Robert C. Bucelli   Buffalo         NY  10/ 31:M20-24 M#  75   18:46  6:02
   79 Robert A. Henson    Fenwick         ON   9/ 90:M35-39 M#  76   18:48  6:03
   80 Kevin J. Sheehan    Rochester       NY  11/102:M40-44 M#  77   18:49  6:03
   81 Fred G. Lew         Grand Island    NY   3/110:M50-54 M#  78   18:50  6:03
   82 Paul L. Collard     Stevensville    ON   1/ 24:M60-64 M#  79   18:52  6:04
   83 Michael V. Lauria   Buffalo         NY   9/ 81:M25-29 M#  80   18:56  6:05
   84 Elizabeth A. Martin Hamburg         NY   1/ 37:F20-24 F#   4   18:59  6:06
   85 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY  10/104:M45-49 M#  81   18:59  6:06
   86 Todd M. Stevens     Buffalo         NY  11/ 81:M30-34 M#  82   19:01  6:07
   87 Steven W. Fisher    Hamilton        ON  12/102:M40-44 M#  83   19:01  6:07
   88 Donald E. Spencer   Castile         NY   4/110:M50-54 M#  84   19:04  6:08
   89 Pete T. Kavanaugh   Niagara Falls   NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M#  85   19:06  6:08
   90 Gary J. Sterber     Geneseo         NY   5/110:M50-54 M#  86   19:07  6:09
   91 Colin K. D'Auria    Buffalo         NY  10/ 81:M25-29 M#  87   19:09  6:09
   92 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  10/ 90:M35-39 M#  88   19:09  6:09
   93 David R. Wert       Buffalo         NY  11/ 81:M25-29 M#  89   19:12  6:10
   94 Erika E. Somogyi    Orchard Park    NY   2/ 26:F15-19 F#   5   19:15  6:11
   95 Marc E. Consler     Rochester       NY  13/102:M40-44 M#  90   19:18  6:12
   96 Gary O. Morton      Rixford         PA   6/110:M50-54 M#  91   19:18  6:12
   97 Rebecca E. Heuer    Orchard Park    NY   1/ 57:F35-39 F#   6   19:19  6:13
   98 Denis Hurley        Orchard Park    NY  14/ 21:M15-19 M#  92   19:20  6:13
   99 Michael T. Collins  Williamsville   NY  11/ 90:M35-39 M#  93   19:22  6:14
  100 Binu J. Paulose     Tonawanda       NY  12/ 81:M25-29 M#  94   19:23  6:14
  101 Robert F. Goodwin   Williamsville   NY  15/ 21:M15-19 M#  95   19:32  6:17
  102 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY   7/110:M50-54 M#  96   19:34  6:17
  103 Amy Fakterowitz     Kenmore         NY   2/ 57:F35-39 F#   7   19:34  6:17
  104 Caitlin A. English  West Seneca     NY   3/ 26:F15-19 F#   8   19:38  6:19
  105 Ron Hess            East Aurora     NY   8/110:M50-54 M#  97   19:40  6:19
  106 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY  11/104:M45-49 M#  98   19:40  6:19
  107 James C. Heron      Amherst         NY  12/104:M45-49 M#  99   19:43  6:20
  108 Hector L. Bauza     Fredonia        NY   3/ 81:M55-59 M# 100   19:43  6:20
  109 J McKinley-Molodyni Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 56:F40-44 F#   9   19:44  6:21
  110 Chris R. Walters    Tonawanda       NY  16/ 21:M15-19 M# 101   19:45  6:21
  111 A. H. Januszkiewicz Amherst         NY   4/ 26:F15-19 F#  10   19:48  6:22
  112 J. Rushbrook        Burlington      ON   2/ 56:F40-44 F#  11   19:49  6:22
  113 Michael D. Marger   Buffalo         NY  12/ 81:M30-34 M# 102   19:50  6:23
  114 Keith E. Kuwik      Buffalo         NY  13/ 81:M25-29 M# 103   19:52  6:23
  115 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  13/104:M45-49 M# 104   19:56  6:25
  116 X. Hann             Buffalo         NY  14/ 81:M25-29 M# 105   19:57  6:25
  117 Robert M. Rich      Orchard Park    NY  17/ 21:M15-19 M# 106   19:57  6:25
  118 Mike C. Lyons       East Aurora     NY  14/102:M40-44 M# 107   19:58  6:25
  119 Jeff A. Mead        Getzville       NY  12/ 90:M35-39 M# 108   19:58  6:25
  120 Brian W. Smith      Port Colborne   ON  15/102:M40-44 M# 109   19:59  6:26
  121 Fran S. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   4/ 81:M55-59 M# 110   19:59  6:26
  122 Terry Sweeney       Alden           NY  14/104:M45-49 M# 111   19:59  6:26
  123 Bill Haight         Cary            NC  13/ 81:M30-34 M# 112   20:00  6:26
  124 Steven J. Gates     Buffalo         NY  16/102:M40-44 M# 113   20:00  6:26
  125 Glenn Smith         Hamilton        ON   9/110:M50-54 M# 114   20:01  6:26
  126 Tom B. Kapturowski  Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 90:M35-39 M# 115   20:01  6:26
  127 Joshua Christiansen Greenville      PA  15/104:M45-49 M# 116   20:02  6:26
  128 John S. Lawson      Burlington      ON  10/110:M50-54 M# 117   20:02  6:26
  129 Julia M. Ruggiero   Lancaster       NY   5/ 26:F15-19 F#  12   20:07  6:28
  130 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY  17/102:M40-44 M# 118   20:08  6:28
  131 Mark G. Collis      Burlington      ON  16/104:M45-49 M# 119   20:08  6:28
  132 J. A. Rockensuess   Buffalo         NY   1/ 52:F30-34 F#  13   20:09  6:29
  133 Paul Yerich         Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 10:M65-69 M# 120   20:10  6:29
  134 Amy R. Hurta        Orchard Park    NY   2/ 52:F30-34 F#  14   20:10  6:29
  135 Jim Press           Rochester       NY   2/ 10:M65-69 M# 121   20:11  6:29
  136 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   5/ 81:M55-59 M# 122   20:12  6:30
  137 Karl A. Shallowhorn Amherst         NY  18/102:M40-44 M# 123   20:12  6:30
  138 Fred C. Dykman      Waterdown       ON  17/104:M45-49 M# 124   20:14  6:30
  139 Samuel R. Neal      East Aurora     NY  11/110:M50-54 M# 125   20:15  6:31
  140 Alisha Dunn         Burlington      ON   6/ 26:F15-19 F#  15   20:17  6:31
  141 Dan S. Court        St. Catharines  ON  14/ 90:M35-39 M# 126   20:18  6:32
  142 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  18/104:M45-49 M# 127   20:18  6:32
  143 Gary B. Bucsis      Fonthill        ON  12/110:M50-54 M# 128   20:19  6:32
  144 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   2/ 24:M60-64 M# 129   20:22  6:33
  145 Bonnie R. Symes     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 73:F25-29 F#  16   20:22  6:33
  146 Larry E. Weibert    Youngstown      NY  19/102:M40-44 M# 130   20:23  6:33
  147 Michael F. Morley   Buffalo         NY  11/ 31:M20-24 M# 131   20:23  6:33
  148 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY  13/110:M50-54 M# 132   20:23  6:33
  149 Jennifer L. Priore  Clarence Center NY   3/ 73:F25-29 F#  17   20:26  6:34
  150 Peter J. Moleski    Buffalo         NY  14/ 81:M30-34 M# 133   20:26  6:34
  151 Augusto Silva       Buffalo         NY  20/102:M40-44 M# 134   20:27  6:35
  152 William J. Kelly    East Aurora     NY  19/104:M45-49 M# 135   20:27  6:35
  153 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY  15/ 81:M25-29 M# 136   20:28  6:35
  154 Calvin H. Kowalski  Lancaster       NY  20/104:M45-49 M# 137   20:28  6:35
  155 John H. Glose       West Seneca     NY  12/ 31:M20-24 M# 138   20:30  6:35
  156 Michael P. O'Rourke Buffalo         NY  21/102:M40-44 M# 139   20:30  6:35
  157 Dan Hyatt           St. Catharines  ON   4/ 10:M 1-14 M# 140   20:31  6:36
  158 Richard Schanzlin   Buffalo         NY  15/ 81:M30-34 M# 141   20:33  6:36
  159 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   3/ 24:M60-64 M# 142   20:34  6:37
  160 John F. Wrege       N. Tonawanda    NY  14/110:M50-54 M# 143   20:34  6:37
  161 Beneiteve Pfeiffer  Lancaster       NY   7/ 26:F15-19 F#  18   20:34  6:37
  162 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY  15/110:M50-54 M# 144   20:35  6:37
  163 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON   6/ 81:M55-59 M# 145   20:35  6:37
  164 Roddy Potter        Buffalo         NY  22/102:M40-44 M# 146   20:36  6:37
  165 Darren J. Ascone    Buffalo         NY  16/ 81:M25-29 M# 147   20:36  6:37
  166 Katy S. Ascone      Buffalo         NY   4/ 73:F25-29 F#  19   20:36  6:37
  167 Jennifer L. Hulme   Buffalo         NY   3/ 52:F30-34 F#  20   20:37  6:38
  168 Dick C. Wilks       Burlington      ON   7/ 81:M55-59 M# 148   20:37  6:38
  169 Rick P. Gagliardi   Lockport        NY  21/104:M45-49 M# 149   20:37  6:38
  170 Jeremy N. Rae       Fort Erie       ON   5/ 10:M 1-14 M# 150   20:38  6:38
  171 Larry A. LaVoie     Welland         ON   4/ 24:M60-64 M# 151   20:38  6:38
  172 Patricia L. Rich    Orchard Park    NY   8/ 26:F15-19 F#  21   20:40  6:39
  173 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY  16/110:M50-54 M# 152   20:41  6:39
  174 Vince M. Mameli     Niagara Falls   NY  17/110:M50-54 M# 153   20:41  6:39
  175 Greg Lavis          Orchard Park    NY  22/104:M45-49 M# 154   20:41  6:39
  176 James M. Hall       West Seneca     NY  15/ 90:M35-39 M# 155   20:42  6:39
  177 Steve Mota          Dundas          ON  23/102:M40-44 M# 156   20:43  6:40
  178 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  23/104:M45-49 M# 157   20:43  6:40
  179 Stephen J. Hoadley  Tonawanda       NY  16/ 90:M35-39 M# 158   20:43  6:40
  180 Ricco L. Slaiman    Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 81:M25-29 M# 159   20:44  6:40
  181 Mark J. Guasteferro Hamburg         NY  24/102:M40-44 M# 160   20:44  6:40
  182 Harry M. O'Hara     Fredonia        NY   8/ 81:M55-59 M# 161   20:44  6:40
  183 Daniel R. Korzen    Williamsville   NY  18/ 81:M25-29 M# 162   20:44  6:40
  184 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  24/104:M45-49 M# 163   20:46  6:41
  185 Evan R. Stachnik    Buffalo         NY  13/ 31:M20-24 M# 164   20:47  6:41
  186 Brian M. Brinkworth Snyder          NY  17/ 90:M35-39 M# 165   20:48  6:41
  187 Tom J. Slivan       N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 90:M35-39 M# 166   20:48  6:41
  188 Dave Casion         Amherst         NY  19/ 81:M25-29 M# 167   20:49  6:42
  189 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   9/ 81:M55-59 M# 168   20:51  6:42
  190 David W. Fountaine  Hamburg         NY  25/104:M45-49 M# 169   20:51  6:42
  191 John Siwek          St. Catharines  ON  10/ 81:M55-59 M# 170   20:51  6:42
  192 Patrick J. Hardy    Toronto         ON  16/ 81:M30-34 M# 171   20:53  6:43
  193 Jeff Landberg       Tonawanda       NY  19/ 90:M35-39 M# 172   20:55  6:44
  194 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   1/ 57:F45-49 F#  22   20:55  6:44
  195 Nick Battaglia      Kenmore         NY  14/ 31:M20-24 M# 173   20:57  6:44
  196 Eric S. Twichell    East Amherst    NY  25/102:M40-44 M# 174   20:58  6:45
  197 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY  26/102:M40-44 M# 175   20:58  6:45
  198 Paul Beedling       St. Catharines  ON  26/104:M45-49 M# 176   20:59  6:45
  199 Clyde H. Ferguson   Lockport        NY  18/110:M50-54 M# 177   21:01  6:45
  200 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 56:F40-44 F#  23   21:01  6:45
  201 Gary J. Raby, Sr.   Lewiston        NY  19/110:M50-54 M# 178   21:01  6:45
  202 James M. Gibson     Orchard Park    NY  18/ 21:M15-19 M# 179   21:03  6:46
  203 Tony Gingello       Rochester       NY  11/ 81:M55-59 M# 180   21:04  6:46
  204 Craig Mavis         North Collins   NY  20/110:M50-54 M# 181   21:04  6:46
  205 Bill A. Donnelly    Buffalo         NY  12/ 81:M55-59 M# 182   21:06  6:47
  206 Jim L. LoVallo      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  21/110:M50-54 M# 183   21:06  6:47
  207 James A. McKeel     Buffalo         NY  27/104:M45-49 M# 184   21:10  6:48
  208 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   2/ 57:F45-49 F#  24   21:12  6:49
  209 James D. Bagwell    Amherst         NY  28/104:M45-49 M# 185   21:13  6:49
  210 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  29/104:M45-49 M# 186   21:13  6:49
  211 Paula DesJardins    Burlington      ON   1/ 34:F50-54 F#  25   21:14  6:50
  212 Paul G. Ardounis    Lockport        NY  20/ 90:M35-39 M# 187   21:16  6:50
  213 Roger K. McGregory  Williamsville   NY  13/ 81:M55-59 M# 188   21:17  6:51
  214 Chris M. Stucchio   Buffalo         NY  21/ 90:M35-39 M# 189   21:17  6:51
  215 Steve Perino        Rochester       NY  20/ 81:M25-29 M# 190   21:17  6:51
  216 Dennis M. McGrath   Hamburg         NY  30/104:M45-49 M# 191   21:18  6:51
  217 Julie D. Donlon     Livonia         NY   5/ 73:F25-29 F#  26   21:18  6:51
  218 Joelle M. Mann      Williamsville   NY   2/ 37:F20-24 F#  27   21:21  6:52
  219 Diane F. Frost      Newfane         NY   4/ 56:F40-44 F#  28   21:21  6:52
  220 Richard A. Seefried East Aurora     NY  21/ 81:M25-29 M# 192   21:24  6:53
  221 Richard Zimmermann  Tonawanda       NY  17/ 81:M30-34 M# 193   21:24  6:53
  222 Cheryl A. Mitchell  East Aurora     NY   6/ 73:F25-29 F#  29   21:24  6:53
  223 Kevin P. Hogan      Buffalo         NY  18/ 81:M30-34 M# 194   21:25  6:53
  224 John D. Licata      Kenmore         NY  27/102:M40-44 M# 195   21:25  6:53
  225 Dick Hall           Williamsville   NY  22/110:M50-54 M# 196   21:27  6:54
  226 Jane L. Nellis      Strykersville   NY   4/ 52:F30-34 F#  30   21:28  6:54
  227 Christopher Goulet  Lancaster       NY  19/ 81:M30-34 M# 197   21:31  6:55
  228 Carrie L. Geise     Buffalo         NY   7/ 73:F25-29 F#  31   21:32  6:55
  229 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   5/ 24:M60-64 M# 198   21:33  6:56
  230 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  23/110:M50-54 M# 199   21:33  6:56
  231 David M. Wisnoski   Buffalo         NY  20/ 81:M30-34 M# 200   21:34  6:56
  232 David J. Gregory    Cheektowaga     NY  31/104:M45-49 M# 201   21:34  6:56
  233 Elizabeth S. Keller Buffalo         NY   8/ 73:F25-29 F#  32   21:34  6:56
  234 Mark J. Curtin      Buffalo         NY  22/ 90:M35-39 M# 202   21:36  6:57
  235 Philip Rosenman     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 31:M20-24 M# 203   21:37  6:57
  236 Steven C. Lee       Getzville       NY  23/ 90:M35-39 M# 204   21:37  6:57
  237 Erika K. Coles      Buffalo         NY   9/ 73:F25-29 F#  33   21:37  6:57
  238 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY  21/ 81:M30-34 M# 205   21:38  6:57
  239 Rachel K. Saeli     Buffalo         NY  10/ 73:F25-29 F#  34   21:38  6:57
  240 Tracey Bernardori   Blasdell        NY   5/ 52:F30-34 F#  35   21:40  6:58
  241 Andrew J. Thomas    Buffalo         NY  16/ 31:M20-24 M# 206   21:43  6:59
  242 Anthony P. Cantera  Lewiston        NY  24/110:M50-54 M# 207   21:44  6:59
  243 Saverio Stranges    Amherst         NY  22/ 81:M30-34 M# 208   21:45  7:00
  244 Christian Johnson   Tonawanda       NY  22/ 81:M25-29 M# 209   21:46  7:00
  245 Kevin R. Hilberdink St. Catharines  ON  24/ 90:M35-39 M# 210   21:46  7:00
  246 Lisa A. Donlon      Buffalo         NY   6/ 52:F30-34 F#  36   21:50  7:01
  247 Annamaria S. Damen  Cincinnati      OH   3/ 37:F20-24 F#  37   21:51  7:02
  248 Joe L. Pitzonka     West Seneca     NY  23/ 81:M25-29 M# 211   21:53  7:02
  249 Daniel F. Monte     Buffalo         NY  32/104:M45-49 M# 212   21:53  7:02
  250 Kevin J. Szlis      Buffalo         NY  23/ 81:M30-34 M# 213   21:53  7:02
  251 Ilania Kaplan       Lockport        NY   7/ 52:F30-34 F#  38   21:54  7:03
  252 Gene J. McDonough   Orchard Park    NY  25/110:M50-54 M# 214   21:55  7:03
  253 Lynette Bickham     Grimsby         ON   2/ 34:F50-54 F#  39   21:55  7:03
  254 Mark E. Chrisp      Thorold         ON  28/102:M40-44 M# 215   21:56  7:03
  255 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  33/104:M45-49 M# 216   21:56  7:03
  256 Patrick J. Clancy   West Seneca     NY  24/ 81:M25-29 M# 217   21:58  7:04
  257 Eric T. Boron       Grand Island    NY  34/104:M45-49 M# 218   21:58  7:04
  258 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   6/ 24:M60-64 M# 219   21:59  7:04
  259 Michael P. Geraghty Hamilton        ON  35/104:M45-49 M# 220   21:59  7:04
  260 James R. Marsh      East Amherst    NY  25/ 81:M25-29 M# 221   22:00  7:04
  261 Greg S. Rohall      Buffalo         NY  25/ 90:M35-39 M# 222   22:00  7:04
  262 Julie M. Doell      Buffalo         NY   3/ 57:F35-39 F#  40   22:01  7:05
  263 L. Lupton           Hamilton        ON   7/ 24:M60-64 M# 223   22:03  7:05
  264 William D. Kish     Cheektowaga     NY  29/102:M40-44 M# 224   22:04  7:06
  265 Dana L. Rappa       Buffalo         NY   4/ 37:F20-24 F#  41   22:04  7:06
  266 Linda M. Zukowski   Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 34:F50-54 F#  42   22:05  7:06
  267 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  36/104:M45-49 M# 225   22:07  7:07
  268 Brett J. Sippel     Lewiston        NY  24/ 81:M30-34 M# 226   22:07  7:07
  269 Peter J. Schlau     Grand Island    NY  37/104:M45-49 M# 227   22:08  7:07
  270 Oystein Loe         Amherst         NY  25/ 81:M30-34 M# 228   22:09  7:07
  271 Nathan W. Barra     Buffalo         NY  26/ 81:M25-29 M# 229   22:09  7:07
  272 Patricia M. Webb    Tonawanda       NY   4/ 57:F35-39 F#  43   22:09  7:07
  273 Ron R. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  26/110:M50-54 M# 230   22:09  7:07
  274 Scott A. McLachlan  St. Catharines  ON  26/ 90:M35-39 M# 231   22:10  7:08
  275 Chris J. Zanutto    St. Catharines  ON  27/ 81:M25-29 M# 232   22:11  7:08
  276 Daniel A. Dzialga   Snyder          NY  27/ 90:M35-39 M# 233   22:12  7:08
  277 Dan J. Hart         Buffalo         NY  38/104:M45-49 M# 234   22:12  7:08
  278 Peter V. O'Brien    Williamsville   NY  14/ 81:M55-59 M# 235   22:14  7:09
  279 Lori Bauza          Fredonia        NY   3/ 57:F45-49 F#  44   22:14  7:09
  280 Jeff B. Harvey      Williamsville   NY  15/ 81:M55-59 M# 236   22:15  7:09
  281 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  39/104:M45-49 M# 237   22:15  7:09
  282 James G. Hughey     West Valley     NY  28/ 90:M35-39 M# 238   22:15  7:09
  283 Larry R. Vaughan    Niagara Falls   ON  30/102:M40-44 M# 239   22:16  7:10
  284 Linda Guglielmi     Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 57:F35-39 F#  45   22:16  7:10
  285 Thomas C. Donnelly  Buffalo         NY  27/110:M50-54 M# 240   22:16  7:10
  286 Terry N. Robbins    Rochester       NY  29/ 90:M35-39 M# 241   22:16  7:10
  287 Patricia Lyons      East Aurora     NY   4/ 34:F50-54 F#  46   22:17  7:10
  288 Patrick W. Dunn     Lewiston        NY  30/ 90:M35-39 M# 242   22:17  7:10
  289 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  31/102:M40-44 M# 243   22:19  7:11
  290 James M. Barrett    Buffalo         NY  28/110:M50-54 M# 244   22:22  7:12
  291 Louis R. Licata     Hamburg         NY  40/104:M45-49 M# 245   22:23  7:12
  292 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  32/102:M40-44 M# 246   22:24  7:12
  293 John A. Maloney     Buffalo         NY  17/ 31:M20-24 M# 247   22:25  7:12
  294 Dawn M. Socie       N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 73:F25-29 F#  47   22:26  7:13
  295 John M. Cook        N. Tonawanda    NY  31/ 90:M35-39 M# 248   22:26  7:13
  296 Mark R. Gregory     Penfield        NY  33/102:M40-44 M# 249   22:27  7:13
  297 Wayne F. Rae        Fort Erie       ON  16/ 81:M55-59 M# 250   22:28  7:13
  298 Jeffrey G. Camp     Buffalo         NY  26/ 81:M30-34 M# 251   22:28  7:13
  299 Maureen F. LaChiusa Orchard Park    NY   5/ 34:F50-54 F#  48   22:28  7:13
  300 Brian K. Parker     Buffalo         NY  28/ 81:M25-29 M# 252   22:31  7:14
  301 Michael R. Draper   Buffalo         NY  32/ 90:M35-39 M# 253   22:31  7:14
  302 Sean W. McCabe      Buffalo         NY  27/ 81:M30-34 M# 254   22:31  7:14
  303 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  29/110:M50-54 M# 255   22:31  7:14
  304 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  41/104:M45-49 M# 256   22:32  7:15
  305 Kurt A. Hammer      Orchard Park    NY  42/104:M45-49 M# 257   22:33  7:15
  306 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY   8/ 24:M60-64 M# 258   22:33  7:15
  307 Kevin C. Gibbons    Orchard Park    NY  34/102:M40-44 M# 259   22:35  7:16
  308 Salvatore LaMastra  Eden            NY   3/ 10:M65-69 M# 260   22:35  7:16
  309 Jeff D. Berdysiak   Blasdell        NY  28/ 81:M30-34 M# 261   22:36  7:16
  310 Erin E. Conley      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  12/ 73:F25-29 F#  49   22:36  7:16
  311 Peter E. Lees       Stoney Creek    ON  33/ 90:M35-39 M# 262   22:36  7:16
  312 Wesley Choy         Buffalo         NY  29/ 81:M25-29 M# 263   22:38  7:17
  313 Paul Richardson     St. Catharines  ON  19/ 21:M15-19 M# 264   22:39  7:17
  314 Michael Zielinski   West Seneca     NY  34/ 90:M35-39 M# 265   22:40  7:17
  315 Patrick V. Judge    Minneapolis     MN  30/ 81:M25-29 M# 266   22:41  7:18
  316 Robert M. Muzzio    East Amherst    NY  35/ 90:M35-39 M# 267   22:41  7:18
  317 Joseph J. Marusak   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  43/104:M45-49 M# 268   22:43  7:18
  318 Charles A. Sickler  West Seneca     NY  30/110:M50-54 M# 269   22:43  7:18
  319 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   1/  9:M70-74 M# 270   22:43  7:18
  320 Joe J. Pautler      Depew           NY  29/ 81:M30-34 M# 271   22:44  7:19
  321 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY   6/ 10:M 1-14 M# 272   22:44  7:19
  322 Abigail M. Semple   Amherst         NY  13/ 73:F25-29 F#  50   22:44  7:19
  323 Geoffrey Heusinger  Buffalo         NY  31/ 81:M25-29 M# 273   22:45  7:19
  324 Tom A. Niziol       Lancaster       NY  44/104:M45-49 M# 274   22:45  7:19
  325 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Orchard Park    NY  35/102:M40-44 M# 275   22:46  7:19
  326 Paul J. Grejszak    Lancaster       NY  45/104:M45-49 M# 276   22:46  7:19
  327 Sue M. Morton       Rixford         PA   5/ 56:F40-44 F#  51   22:48  7:20
  328 Willis Geer         Buffalo         NY  17/ 81:M55-59 M# 277   22:48  7:20
  329 Greg P. Wright      Penn Yan        NY  31/110:M50-54 M# 278   22:49  7:20
  330 Erin P. Moore       Buffalo         NY  14/ 73:F25-29 F#  52   22:50  7:21
  331 Brian R. Gray       Amherst         NY  18/ 31:M20-24 M# 279   22:50  7:21
  332 Robert M. Stoll     Lockport        NY  46/104:M45-49 M# 280   22:50  7:21
  333 Jim M. Gras         Orchard Park    NY  47/104:M45-49 M# 281   22:51  7:21
  334 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  32/110:M50-54 M# 282   22:52  7:21
  335 David M. Sada       Depew           NY  36/102:M40-44 M# 283   22:52  7:21
  336 Jeffrey M. Porcelli Clarence Center NY  36/ 90:M35-39 M# 284   22:52  7:21
  337 Ken Fisher          Springville     NY  18/ 81:M55-59 M# 285   22:52  7:21
  338 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON  37/102:M40-44 M# 286   22:53  7:21
  339 Daniel G. Mahler    Hamilton        ON  37/ 90:M35-39 M# 287   22:53  7:21
  340 Brittney M. Gibbons Orchard Park    NY   9/ 26:F15-19 F#  53   22:53  7:21
  341 Lindsay Erskine     St. Catharines  ON   6/ 56:F40-44 F#  54   22:54  7:22
  342 Jill F. Hagen       Amherst         NY   7/ 56:F40-44 F#  55   22:56  7:22
  343 John Sauret         East Amherst    NY  38/ 90:M35-39 M# 288   22:57  7:23
  344 Alison E. Brunger   Buffalo         NY  15/ 73:F25-29 F#  56   22:57  7:23
  345 Jacqueline Gregoire West Seneca     NY   6/ 57:F35-39 F#  57   22:57  7:23
  346 Daniel D. Sollecito Eggertsville    NY  32/ 81:M25-29 M# 289   22:59  7:23
  347 John Penamonte      Mendon          NY  33/110:M50-54 M# 290   22:59  7:23
  348 Bruce H. Cramer     Grand Island    NY  19/ 81:M55-59 M# 291   23:00  7:24
  349 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/  9:F55-59 F#  58   23:00  7:24
  350 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  20/ 81:M55-59 M# 292   23:01  7:24
  351 Sarah M. Klein      Buffalo         NY   5/ 37:F20-24 F#  59   23:01  7:24
  352 Shana M. Becker     Buffalo         NY  16/ 73:F25-29 F#  60   23:03  7:25
  353 Luis A. Cervates    Williamsville   NY  30/ 81:M30-34 M# 293   23:03  7:25
  354 David J. Szafran    Niagara Falls   NY  38/102:M40-44 M# 294   23:03  7:25
  355 Joannie Essler      Nunda           NY   4/ 57:F45-49 F#  61   23:05  7:25
  356 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  48/104:M45-49 M# 295   23:06  7:26
  357 Dan Frontera        West Seneca     NY  39/ 90:M35-39 M# 296   23:06  7:26
  358 Steve P. Tait       Marilla         NY  40/ 90:M35-39 M# 297   23:06  7:26
  359 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY  49/104:M45-49 M# 298   23:06  7:26
  360 Tim E. Oehmler      Lockport        NY  50/104:M45-49 M# 299   23:07  7:26
  361 Zaida Silva         Buffalo         NY   8/ 52:F30-34 F#  62   23:07  7:26
  362 Robert F. Keem      Tonawanda       NY  41/ 90:M35-39 M# 300   23:09  7:27
  363 Christian W. May    Arcade          NY  34/110:M50-54 M# 301   23:09  7:27
  364 Amy E. Gerbec       Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 73:F25-29 F#  63   23:11  7:27
  365 Art Kelder          West Seneca     NY  21/ 81:M55-59 M# 302   23:12  7:28
  366 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  22/ 81:M55-59 M# 303   23:13  7:28
  367 Tom Droz            East Amherst    NY  51/104:M45-49 M# 304   23:13  7:28
  368 David R. Root       Dunkirk         NY  52/104:M45-49 M# 305   23:13  7:28
  369 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  35/110:M50-54 M# 306   23:14  7:28
  370 Jason Hicks         Williamsville   NY  33/ 81:M25-29 M# 307   23:15  7:29
  371 Samuel F. Ruggiero  Lancaster       NY  53/104:M45-49 M# 308   23:15  7:29
  372 Dean G. Bisha       Lancaster       NY  54/104:M45-49 M# 309   23:17  7:29
  373 Mike Petrychanko    Thorold         ON  19/ 31:M20-24 M# 310   23:18  7:30
  374 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   9/ 24:M60-64 M# 311   23:18  7:30
  375 Chris C. Funke      Amherst         NY  20/ 21:M15-19 M# 312   23:19  7:30
  376 Richard G. Meyers   Williamsville   NY  36/110:M50-54 M# 313   23:20  7:30
  377 Sanctina M. Barry   Hamburg         NY   7/ 57:F35-39 F#  64   23:20  7:30
  378 Jennifer L. Small   Kenmore         NY  18/ 73:F25-29 F#  65   23:21  7:30
  379 Rick J. Zwirecki    Williamsville   NY  39/102:M40-44 M# 314   23:22  7:31
  380 Michael Want        Buffalo         NY  40/102:M40-44 M# 315   23:23  7:31
  381 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   2/  9:F55-59 F#  66   23:23  7:31
  382 Lawrence J. Mruk    Elma            NY  23/ 81:M55-59 M# 316   23:24  7:31
  383 Mark A. Lawrence    Buffalo         NY  42/ 90:M35-39 M# 317   23:24  7:31
  384 Kelly A. Book       Grimsby         ON   9/ 52:F30-34 F#  67   23:25  7:32
  385 Michael J. Mann     Williamsville   NY  55/104:M45-49 M# 318   23:25  7:32
  386 Max A. Fogel        Williamsville   NY   7/ 10:M 1-14 M# 319   23:25  7:32
  387 Ted Washburn, Sr.   N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 81:M55-59 M# 320   23:26  7:32
  388 Michael J. Babbitt  East Amherst    NY  56/104:M45-49 M# 321   23:26  7:32
  389 Ronald P. Clauss    West Amherst    NY  43/ 90:M35-39 M# 322   23:28  7:33
  390 Marv J. Curry       Hamilton        ON  37/110:M50-54 M# 323   23:29  7:33
  391 Joe Zdanowicz       Tonawanda       NY  44/ 90:M35-39 M# 324   23:29  7:33
  392 Steven W. Buzzelli  East Aurora     NY   8/ 10:M 1-14 M# 325   23:29  7:33
  393 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  25/ 81:M55-59 M# 326   23:30  7:33
  394 Jennifer A. Jones   Orchard Park    NY  19/ 73:F25-29 F#  68   23:30  7:33
  395 Greg L. Klauk       Buffalo         NY  26/ 81:M55-59 M# 327   23:34  7:35
  396 Chris S. Gerber     Pittsburgh      PA  34/ 81:M25-29 M# 328   23:35  7:35
  397 Suketu Patel        Buffalo         NY  35/ 81:M25-29 M# 329   23:36  7:35
  398 Donald P. Klein     Cheektowaga     NY  38/110:M50-54 M# 330   23:36  7:35
  399 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  27/ 81:M55-59 M# 331   23:36  7:35
  400 Christopher Clark   West Seneca     NY  39/110:M50-54 M# 332   23:37  7:36
  401 Helene S. Maltais   St. Catharines  ON   5/ 57:F45-49 F#  69   23:37  7:36
  402 Charles Lockwood    Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 81:M25-29 M# 333   23:38  7:36
  403 John R. Lang        Lockport        NY  41/102:M40-44 M# 334   23:39  7:36
  404 Cecile B. Maltais   St. Catharines  ON   6/ 57:F45-49 F#  70   23:39  7:36
  405 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  40/110:M50-54 M# 335   23:39  7:36
  406 James M. Scott      Wales           NY  41/110:M50-54 M# 336   23:40  7:37
  407 Laura A. DiPaolo    Brampton        ON  10/ 26:F15-19 F#  71   23:40  7:37
  408 Mark R. Hammer      Getzville       NY  42/110:M50-54 M# 337   23:40  7:37
  409 Chas D. Kirsch      Kenmore         NY  20/ 31:M20-24 M# 338   23:42  7:37
  410 Cathy M. Haight     East Aurora     NY   8/ 56:F40-44 F#  72   23:43  7:38
  411 Shawn C. Wyman      Boston          NY  31/ 81:M30-34 M# 339   23:44  7:38
  412 Michael E. Nowicki  East Aurora     NY  42/102:M40-44 M# 340   23:46  7:39
  413 Hawk Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  43/110:M50-54 M# 341   23:46  7:39
  414 Harry S. Erskine    St. Catharines  ON  43/102:M40-44 M# 342   23:46  7:39
  415 Martha J. McLachlan St. Catharines  ON   8/ 57:F35-39 F#  73   23:46  7:39
  416 Stephen G. Kirby    Hamburg         NY  45/ 90:M35-39 M# 343   23:49  7:39
  417 John R. Embow       Buffalo         NY  32/ 81:M30-34 M# 344   23:50  7:40
  418 Laurie M. Gallivan  Snyder          NY   7/ 57:F45-49 F#  74   23:50  7:40
  419 Fat T. Burns        Silver Creek    NY  44/110:M50-54 M# 345   23:51  7:40
  420 John D. Martin      Williamsville   NY  44/102:M40-44 M# 346   23:51  7:40
  421 Brad McFadden       East Aurora     NY  33/ 81:M30-34 M# 347   23:51  7:40
  422 Michel D. LaMancuso Williamsville   NY  57/104:M45-49 M# 348   23:52  7:40
  423 Debbie S. Symoniak  East Amherst    NY   8/ 57:F45-49 F#  75   23:52  7:40
  424 Richard Bevilacqua  Grand Island    NY  45/102:M40-44 M# 349   23:53  7:41
  425 Bruce C. Evert      Buffalo         NY  45/110:M50-54 M# 350   23:54  7:41
  426 Alberto Ramunno     Welland         ON  37/ 81:M25-29 M# 351   23:54  7:41
  427 Paula A. Arcara     West Seneca     NY   9/ 56:F40-44 F#  76   23:55  7:41
  428 Ted D. Washburn III Buffalo         NY  34/ 81:M30-34 M# 352   23:55  7:41
  429 Christy Ventura     Lockport        NY  11/ 26:F15-19 F#  77   23:57  7:42
  430 Kelly Carcuro       Burlington      ON   9/ 57:F35-39 F#  78   23:57  7:42
  431 Donald R. McMahon   Buffalo         NY  46/110:M50-54 M# 353   23:57  7:42
  432 William C. Hall     Arcade          NY  47/110:M50-54 M# 354   23:57  7:42
  433 Pamela V. London    Buffalo         NY  10/ 57:F35-39 F#  79   23:57  7:42
  434 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  48/110:M50-54 M# 355   23:57  7:42
  435 Michael W. Kowalski Buffalo         NY  49/110:M50-54 M# 356   23:58  7:42
  436 Casey W. Cowan      Buffalo         NY  35/ 81:M30-34 M# 357   24:00  7:43
  437 Nicholas Vandooren  Waterdown       ON  10/ 24:M60-64 M# 358   24:00  7:43
  438 James J. Stoklosa   Hamburg         NY  58/104:M45-49 M# 359   24:01  7:43
  439 Darilyn M. Landis   Holland         NY   9/ 57:F45-49 F#  80   24:01  7:43
  440 Sara A. Nowak       Buffalo         NY  20/ 73:F25-29 F#  81   24:02  7:44
  441 Borut Poje          Buffalo         NY  38/ 81:M25-29 M# 360   24:02  7:44
  442 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY  28/ 81:M55-59 M# 361   24:03  7:44
  443 Sandra R. Harmon    Buffalo         NY   6/ 34:F50-54 F#  82   24:03  7:44
  444 James C. Cosgrove   Orchard Park    NY  36/ 81:M30-34 M# 362   24:04  7:44
  445 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  10/ 56:F40-44 F#  83   24:04  7:44
  446 Matthew P. Ellison  Buffalo         NY  39/ 81:M25-29 M# 363   24:04  7:44
  447 Jennifer C. Berner  Buffalo         NY  21/ 73:F25-29 F#  84   24:05  7:45
  448 Paul H. Polanski    Sloan           NY  59/104:M45-49 M# 364   24:05  7:45
  449 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  50/110:M50-54 M# 365   24:05  7:45
  450 Lyn M. Hubbard      Buffalo         NY  22/ 73:F25-29 F#  85   24:05  7:45
  451 Steve J. Buzzelli   East Aurora     NY  46/102:M40-44 M# 366   24:06  7:45
  452 Darren E. Kempner   Buffalo         NY  40/ 81:M25-29 M# 367   24:06  7:45
  453 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  29/ 81:M55-59 M# 368   24:07  7:45
  454 Lynda M. Cameron    Buffalo         NY  11/ 56:F40-44 F#  86   24:07  7:45
  455 Ronald J. Schenk    Orchard Park    NY  47/102:M40-44 M# 369   24:09  7:46
  456 Kara L. Stock       Lancaster       NY  10/ 52:F30-34 F#  87   24:10  7:46
  457 Peter J. Carr       Snyder          NY  51/110:M50-54 M# 370   24:11  7:47
  458 Casey L. Carr       Snyder          NY   2/  6:F 1-14 F#  88   24:11  7:47
  459 Ashley A. Stewart   Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 37:F20-24 F#  89   24:12  7:47
  460 C. Kelvey Richards  Buffalo         NY  11/ 52:F30-34 F#  90   24:12  7:47
  461 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  60/104:M45-49 M# 371   24:13  7:47
  462 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  30/ 81:M55-59 M# 372   24:13  7:47
  463 John P. Tamburlin   Tonawanda       NY  61/104:M45-49 M# 373   24:13  7:47
  464 Bernadette L. Smith Lockport        NY  11/ 57:F35-39 F#  91   24:15  7:48
  465 Maureen A. Hann     Buffalo         NY  23/ 73:F25-29 F#  92   24:16  7:48
  466 Melissa Ritter      Elma            NY   7/ 37:F20-24 F#  93   24:17  7:48
  467 Kevin M. Lillis     Buffalo         NY  46/ 90:M35-39 M# 374   24:18  7:49
  468 Donald W. Horey     Williamsville   NY  62/104:M45-49 M# 375   24:19  7:49
  469 John H. Leamer      Clarence Center NY  31/ 81:M55-59 M# 376   24:20  7:49
  470 Barry N. Sutton     Hamburg         NY  48/102:M40-44 M# 377   24:21  7:50
  471 Jason J. Colvin     Buffalo         NY  41/ 81:M25-29 M# 378   24:21  7:50
  472 Carl E. Pegels      Williamsville   NY   2/  9:M70-74 M# 379   24:22  7:50
  473 Jason C. Martin     Plymouth MeetingPA  42/ 81:M25-29 M# 380   24:23  7:50
  474 Bradley J. Rockmore Buffalo         NY  43/ 81:M25-29 M# 381   24:23  7:50
  475 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   3/  9:F55-59 F#  94   24:23  7:50
  476 Jeff Daoust         Buffalo         NY  37/ 81:M30-34 M# 382   24:23  7:50
  477 Paul R. Dicky       N. Tonawanda    NY  49/102:M40-44 M# 383   24:24  7:51
  478 Ken P. Tangelder    West Seneca     NY  52/110:M50-54 M# 384   24:25  7:51
  479 Edward P. Bartz     Hamburg         NY  53/110:M50-54 M# 385   24:25  7:51
  480 Sean M. Smith       Amherst         NY  38/ 81:M30-34 M# 386   24:26  7:51
  481 Paul G. Rath        Orchard Park    NY  47/ 90:M35-39 M# 387   24:26  7:51
  482 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  54/110:M50-54 M# 388   24:26  7:51
  483 Emily A. McCourt    Buffalo         NY  24/ 73:F25-29 F#  95   24:26  7:51
  484 Ann E. Zagare       Buffalo         NY   8/ 37:F20-24 F#  96   24:27  7:52
  485 John R. Durno       Williamsville   NY  48/ 90:M35-39 M# 389   24:27  7:52
  486 Edward J. Kresconko Hamburg         NY  44/ 81:M25-29 M# 390   24:27  7:52
  487 Julie A. Moore      Buffalo         NY   9/ 37:F20-24 F#  97   24:28  7:52
  488 Nicholas Addullah   Niagara Falls   NY  21/ 31:M20-24 M# 391   24:29  7:52
  489 John R. Simon       Burlington      ON  32/ 81:M55-59 M# 392   24:30  7:53
  490 Paul D. Georger     Buffalo         NY  50/102:M40-44 M# 393   24:30  7:53
  491 Mike Clark          Youngstown      NY  51/102:M40-44 M# 394   24:31  7:53
  492 Brian M. Gallo      Hamburg         NY  39/ 81:M30-34 M# 395   24:31  7:53
  493 Richard Dombrowski  Orchard Park    NY  33/ 81:M55-59 M# 396   24:32  7:53
  494 Ronald R. Marsh     Amsterdam       NY  52/102:M40-44 M# 397   24:32  7:53
  495 Jamie Lewandowski   St. Catharines  ON  40/ 81:M30-34 M# 398   24:33  7:54
  496 Melissa S. Schafer  Buffalo         NY  10/ 37:F20-24 F#  98   24:33  7:54
  497 Richelle K. Bowen   St. Catharines  ON  25/ 73:F25-29 F#  99   24:34  7:54
  498 Chris C. Stohl      Snyder          NY  53/102:M40-44 M# 399   24:34  7:54
  499 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY  63/104:M45-49 M# 400   24:35  7:54
  500 Roger R. Paolini    Buffalo         NY  34/ 81:M55-59 M# 401   24:35  7:54
  501 Leah C. Yates       Livonia         NY  11/ 37:F20-24 F# 100   24:36  7:55
  502 Vicki J. DuTillieul Fort Erie       ON  10/ 57:F45-49 F# 101   24:36  7:55
  503 Gideon Fersztman    Buffalo         NY  45/ 81:M25-29 M# 402   24:39  7:56
  504 Toby Mazur          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  54/102:M40-44 M# 403   24:39  7:56
  505 Lori L. Trala       West Seneca     NY  12/ 57:F35-39 F# 102   24:40  7:56
  506 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  35/ 81:M55-59 M# 404   24:40  7:56
  507 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  36/ 81:M55-59 M# 405   24:41  7:56
  508 Bridget Pawelczak   Alden           NY   4/  9:F55-59 F# 103   24:41  7:56
  509 Gary A. Marchiori   Williamsville   NY  64/104:M45-49 M# 406   24:41  7:56
  510 Lance C. Skowron    Elma            NY  49/ 90:M35-39 M# 407   24:41  7:56
  511 Tim Renzoni         Buffalo         NY  46/ 81:M25-29 M# 408   24:43  7:57
  512 Jane A. Cramer      Kenmore         NY  12/ 56:F40-44 F# 104   24:43  7:57
  513 Andy Traverse       Buffalo         NY  47/ 81:M25-29 M# 409   24:45  7:57
  514 Mark G. Spelman     Buffalo         NY  37/ 81:M55-59 M# 410   24:46  7:58
  515 James A. Peters     Cheektowaga     NY  55/110:M50-54 M# 411   24:46  7:58
  516 Patrick Duffin      Buffalo         NY  48/ 81:M25-29 M# 412   24:47  7:58
  517 Karen L. Kryder     Rochester       NY  11/ 57:F45-49 F# 105   24:47  7:58
  518 Steve J. Joyce      Snyder          NY  55/102:M40-44 M# 413   24:48  7:58
  519 Kerry Cassel        Williamsville   NY  12/ 37:F20-24 F# 106   24:48  7:58
  520 Mollie K. Corbett   Buffalo         NY  26/ 73:F25-29 F# 107   24:48  7:58
  521 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  56/110:M50-54 M# 414   24:49  7:59
  522 Daniel J. Heffron   Buffalo         NY  49/ 81:M25-29 M# 415   24:49  7:59
  523 James S. Robinson   Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 81:M30-34 M# 416   24:51  7:59
  524 Mike Ervin          Getzville       NY  42/ 81:M30-34 M# 417   24:51  7:59
  525 Debra E. Benton     East Aurora     NY  12/ 57:F45-49 F# 108   24:51  7:59
  526 Anthony Mancinelli  Williamsville   NY  57/110:M50-54 M# 418   24:52  8:00
  527 Paul Olszewski      Lewiston        NY  50/ 90:M35-39 M# 419   24:53  8:00
  528 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  58/110:M50-54 M# 420   24:53  8:00
  529 Gina M. Barrett     Lake View       NY  12/ 52:F30-34 F# 109   24:54  8:00
  530 Lisa M. Goodberry   Hamburg         NY  13/ 37:F20-24 F# 110   24:54  8:00
  531 Spencer J. Black    Buffalo         NY  50/ 81:M25-29 M# 421   24:55  8:01
  532 Chuck J. LaChiusa   Orchard Park    NY  59/110:M50-54 M# 422   24:57  8:01
  533 Joan D. Thomas      Orchard Park    NY   5/  9:F55-59 F# 111   24:57  8:01
  534 Timothy P. Duffy    Orchard Park    NY  38/ 81:M55-59 M# 423   24:57  8:01
  535 Ron L. Fancher      Batavia         NY   4/ 10:M65-69 M# 424   24:57  8:01
  536 David B. Paplow     Amherst         NY  43/ 81:M30-34 M# 425   24:58  8:02
  537 Christine E. Naples Buffalo         NY   7/ 34:F50-54 F# 112   24:59  8:02
  538 Lons A. Kushner     St. Catharines  ON  44/ 81:M30-34 M# 426   25:00  8:02
  539 Mark S. Forell      Amherst         NY  60/110:M50-54 M# 427   25:00  8:02
  540 Grant Hennigar      Grand Island    NY  39/ 81:M55-59 M# 428   25:02  8:03
  541 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  61/110:M50-54 M# 429   25:06  8:04
  542 Julie M. Johnson    Snyder          NY  13/ 57:F35-39 F# 113   25:06  8:04
  543 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  65/104:M45-49 M# 430   25:07  8:05
  544 Jeannine Sgrley     Buffalo         NY  13/ 57:F45-49 F# 114   25:07  8:05
  545 Mark S. Kucharski   Depew           NY  56/102:M40-44 M# 431   25:07  8:05
  546 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  62/110:M50-54 M# 432   25:08  8:05
  547 Joe Loschiavo       Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 81:M30-34 M# 433   25:08  8:05
  548 Robert W. Redino    Getzville       NY  63/110:M50-54 M# 434   25:09  8:05
  549 Andrea N. Vitello   Amherst         NY  12/ 26:F15-19 F# 115   25:09  8:05
  550 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY  11/ 24:M60-64 M# 435   25:10  8:06
  551 Jeff Sturtz         Grand Island    NY  57/102:M40-44 M# 436   25:11  8:06
  552 Caitlin Alongi      Buffalo         NY  13/ 26:F15-19 F# 116   25:11  8:06
  553 Tonja M. Nichols    Buffalo         NY  13/ 52:F30-34 F# 117   25:11  8:06
  554 Dan Smeal           Tonawanda       NY  58/102:M40-44 M# 437   25:13  8:06
  555 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M75-79 M# 438   25:13  8:06
  556 Julie A. Hinton     Lockport        NY  14/ 57:F35-39 F# 118   25:13  8:06
  557 Katherine Seyfried  Buffalo         NY  27/ 73:F25-29 F# 119   25:13  8:06
  558 Brenda A. Stynes    Amherst         NY  13/ 56:F40-44 F# 120   25:13  8:06
  559 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  12/ 24:M60-64 M# 439   25:14  8:07
  560 Aaron J. Nolan      Buffalo         NY  51/ 81:M25-29 M# 440   25:14  8:07
  561 Rich Grabenstatter  Williamsville   NY  59/102:M40-44 M# 441   25:14  8:07
  562 Cindy A. Kline      East Aurora     NY  14/ 57:F45-49 F# 121   25:16  8:07
  563 Randy Hadden        Buffalo         NY  46/ 81:M30-34 M# 442   25:16  8:07
  564 Michele A. Bauman   Williamsville   NY  14/ 56:F40-44 F# 122   25:16  8:07
  565 Jason C. Shell      West Seneca     NY  52/ 81:M25-29 M# 443   25:17  8:08
  566 Wendy E. Gardinier  Williamsville   NY  28/ 73:F25-29 F# 123   25:18  8:08
  567 Darren M. Pyle      Buffalo         NY  47/ 81:M30-34 M# 444   25:18  8:08
  568 James W. Notaro     Buffalo         NY  60/102:M40-44 M# 445   25:19  8:08
  569 Bob Ranalli         Hamilton        ON  40/ 81:M55-59 M# 446   25:19  8:08
  570 Alexandra McPherson East Aurora     NY  14/ 52:F30-34 F# 124   25:19  8:08
  571 Roberto Petrilli    Buffalo         NY  64/110:M50-54 M# 447   25:19  8:08
  572 Michael E. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  48/ 81:M30-34 M# 448   25:21  8:09
  573 Maureen Litlefield  Buffalo         NY  15/ 52:F30-34 F# 125   25:22  8:09
  574 Stanley M. Levine   Williamsville   NY  65/110:M50-54 M# 449   25:23  8:10
  575 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  66/110:M50-54 M# 450   25:23  8:10
  576 Teresa L. Borcuch   Williamsville   NY  14/ 26:F15-19 F# 126   25:24  8:10
  577 Maria Pizzacalla    Thorold         ON  15/ 57:F35-39 F# 127   25:24  8:10
  578 James A. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  41/ 81:M55-59 M# 451   25:25  8:10
  579 Richard A. Stachnik Buffalo         NY  42/ 81:M55-59 M# 452   25:26  8:11
  580 Cliff J. Mason      East Aurora     NY  66/104:M45-49 M# 453   25:27  8:11
  581 Sarah B. Sabatowski Grand Island    NY  15/ 57:F45-49 F# 128   25:27  8:11
  582 Garth Philbrick     Vineland Sta    ON  67/110:M50-54 M# 454   25:27  8:11
  583 Mark DeBiasio       Toronto         ON  49/ 81:M30-34 M# 455   25:28  8:11
  584 A. R. Wisnoski      Clarence Center NY  43/ 81:M55-59 M# 456   25:28  8:11
  585 Michael Kohlhas     Lancaster       NY  68/110:M50-54 M# 457   25:28  8:11
  586 Marcia A. DeFazio   Orchard Park    NY  16/ 57:F35-39 F# 129   25:29  8:12
  587 David M. Mikulski   Williamsville   NY  67/104:M45-49 M# 458   25:30  8:12
  588 Patricia A. Farrell Buffalo         NY  15/ 56:F40-44 F# 130   25:30  8:12
  589 Marc T. Jehrio      Buffalo         NY  50/ 81:M30-34 M# 459   25:32  8:13
  590 Mike C. Breeden     Eden            NY  51/ 90:M35-39 M# 460   25:33  8:13
  591 Jessica C. Karl     Buffalo         NY  29/ 73:F25-29 F# 131   25:33  8:13
  592 Jennifer K. Hammond Lake View       NY  16/ 52:F30-34 F# 132   25:34  8:13
  593 Judy Chiarmonte     Tonawanda       NY  16/ 56:F40-44 F# 133   25:35  8:14
  594 Al P. Evans         East Amherst    NY  44/ 81:M55-59 M# 461   25:35  8:14
  595 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 134   25:36  8:14
  596 John Clifford       Gasport         NY  45/ 81:M55-59 M# 462   25:36  8:14
  597 Maryanne McQueeney  Mendon          NY  16/ 57:F45-49 F# 135   25:36  8:14
  598 Patrick J. Brady    West Seneca     NY  61/102:M40-44 M# 463   25:36  8:14
  599 Scott Reynolds      St. Catharines  ON  68/104:M45-49 M# 464   25:37  8:14
  600 Robert J. Preskop   Buffalo         NY  62/102:M40-44 M# 465   25:39  8:15
  601 Nick C. Peperone    East Amherst    NY  52/ 90:M35-39 M# 466   25:39  8:15
  602 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   3/  9:M70-74 M# 467   25:40  8:15
  603 James A. Bernardori Blasdell        NY  51/ 81:M30-34 M# 468   25:40  8:15
  604 Sherrill A. Quinn   Tonawanda       NY  17/ 57:F45-49 F# 136   25:40  8:15
  605 Terry Sullivan      Amherst         NY  53/ 81:M25-29 M# 469   25:40  8:15
  606 Kimberly A. Glinski West Seneca     NY  30/ 73:F25-29 F# 137   25:40  8:15
  607 Rachael E. Walter   Lancaster       NY  17/ 57:F35-39 F# 138   25:41  8:15
  608 Mike A. Caruana     Amherst         NY  69/110:M50-54 M# 470   25:41  8:15
  609 Clint J. Ronan      East Amherst    NY  53/ 90:M35-39 M# 471   25:41  8:15
  610 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  46/ 81:M55-59 M# 472   25:42  8:16
  611 Chris Hall          Buffalo         NY  52/ 81:M30-34 M# 473   25:42  8:16
  612 Peter J. Coates     Buffalo         NY  69/104:M45-49 M# 474   25:43  8:16
  613 John G. McGuire     Buffalo         NY  47/ 81:M55-59 M# 475   25:43  8:16
  614 Joseph A. Walsh     East Aurora     NY  48/ 81:M55-59 M# 476   25:44  8:16
  615 Robert L. Goodwin   Williamsville   NY  70/104:M45-49 M# 477   25:44  8:16
  616 Glen L. Orser       Orchard Park    NY  70/110:M50-54 M# 478   25:45  8:17
  617 Gary B. Lew         Cheektowaga     NY  71/104:M45-49 M# 479   25:45  8:17
  618 Sanjay V. Shetty    Buffalo         NY  54/ 81:M25-29 M# 480   25:47  8:17
  619 Tracy D. Seefried   East Aurora     NY  31/ 73:F25-29 F# 139   25:47  8:17
  620 Emily J. Regan      Williamsville   NY  15/ 26:F15-19 F# 140   25:48  8:18
  621 Kevin A. Myrie      Buffalo         NY  55/ 81:M25-29 M# 481   25:48  8:18
  622 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON  13/ 24:M60-64 M# 482   25:48  8:18
  623 Rachel A. Brooks    Williamsville   NY  32/ 73:F25-29 F# 141   25:49  8:18
  624 Debra S. Calaiacovo Orchard Park    NY  17/ 52:F30-34 F# 142   25:49  8:18
  625 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  49/ 81:M55-59 M# 483   25:51  8:19
  626 Paula K. Stuhler    Amherst         NY  17/ 56:F40-44 F# 143   25:52  8:19
  627 John S. Horton      East Amherst    NY  63/102:M40-44 M# 484   25:53  8:19
  628 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY   8/ 34:F50-54 F# 144   25:53  8:19
  629 William T. Barry    Buffalo         NY  71/110:M50-54 M# 485   25:54  8:20
  630 Alwin Tareen        Amherst         NY  56/ 81:M25-29 M# 486   25:54  8:20
  631 Phil V. Cordaro     Depew           NY  50/ 81:M55-59 M# 487   25:55  8:20
  632 Jim C. Bodziak      Orchard Park    NY  72/110:M50-54 M# 488   25:55  8:20
  633 Matthew J. Duggan   Buffalo         NY  54/ 90:M35-39 M# 489   25:56  8:20
  634 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY   9/ 34:F50-54 F# 145   25:56  8:20
  635 Steve McLaughlin    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  73/110:M50-54 M# 490   25:56  8:20
  636 Amy E. Galassi      Buffalo         NY  18/ 52:F30-34 F# 146   25:57  8:21
  637 Martin J. Sansone   Tonawanda       NY  74/110:M50-54 M# 491   25:57  8:21
  638 Annie Schuster      Collins         NY  18/ 57:F45-49 F# 147   25:57  8:21
  639 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY  10/ 34:F50-54 F# 148   25:58  8:21
  640 Colleen D. Robinson Grand Island    NY  18/ 56:F40-44 F# 149   25:58  8:21
  641 Kristen Slawinski   Rochester       NY  33/ 73:F25-29 F# 150   25:59  8:21
  642 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  11/ 34:F50-54 F# 151   26:01  8:22
  643 Kerry J. Potter     Buffalo         NY  19/ 52:F30-34 F# 152   26:01  8:22
  644 Jeffrey M. Meissner Amherst         NY  57/ 81:M25-29 M# 492   26:02  8:22
  645 Jamie L. Jasinski   Lancaster       NY  34/ 73:F25-29 F# 153   26:02  8:22
  646 David F. Stephens   Williamsville   NY  72/104:M45-49 M# 493   26:03  8:23
  647 Kerry R. Hurley     Kenmore         NY  16/ 26:F15-19 F# 154   26:03  8:23
  648 Chris J. Lee        East Amherst    NY  64/102:M40-44 M# 494   26:06  8:24
  649 Chuck Schwach       Lancaster       NY  65/102:M40-44 M# 495   26:07  8:24
  650 Colin M. Oliver     Buffalo         NY  22/ 31:M20-24 M# 496   26:09  8:25
  651 Victor G. Brodeur   Burlington      ON  51/ 81:M55-59 M# 497   26:09  8:25
  652 Amy L. Gryshuk      Buffalo         NY  35/ 73:F25-29 F# 155   26:09  8:25
  653 Ashwani Kumar       Tonawanda       NY  58/ 81:M25-29 M# 498   26:12  8:25
  654 Anne M. Ayers       Lake View       NY  19/ 57:F45-49 F# 156   26:13  8:26
  655 Kathy J. Kearns     Lockport        NY  20/ 57:F45-49 F# 157   26:14  8:26
  656 Russ E. Gaiser      Buffalo         NY  73/104:M45-49 M# 499   26:14  8:26
  657 William D. Moore    Getzville       NY  66/102:M40-44 M# 500   26:15  8:26
  658 Michael Muscarella  Kenmore         NY  67/102:M40-44 M# 501   26:17  8:27
  659 Bill E. Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  14/ 24:M60-64 M# 502   26:17  8:27
  660 Kevin J. Knoerl     Cheektowaga     NY  55/ 90:M35-39 M# 503   26:19  8:28
  661 Mary Claire Devine  Orchard Park    NY  36/ 73:F25-29 F# 158   26:20  8:28
  662 Jeffrey M. Mau      Hamburg         NY  56/ 90:M35-39 M# 504   26:20  8:28
  663 Marjory L. Smith    Port Colborne   ON  19/ 56:F40-44 F# 159   26:20  8:28
  664 James R. Manning    Tonawanda       NY  59/ 81:M25-29 M# 505   26:21  8:28
  665 Brian E. Kern       East Amherst    NY  53/ 81:M30-34 M# 506   26:21  8:28
  666 Anne M. Reif        Kenmore         NY  21/ 57:F45-49 F# 160   26:21  8:28
  667 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  52/ 81:M55-59 M# 507   26:21  8:28
  668 Matt J. Linsler     Ellicottville   NY  60/ 81:M25-29 M# 508   26:22  8:29
  669 Daniel J. Laughlin  Buffalo         NY  61/ 81:M25-29 M# 509   26:22  8:29
  670 Andrew J. Sauer     Tonawanda       NY  74/104:M45-49 M# 510   26:24  8:29
  671 Paul F. Stephens    Lewiston        NY  57/ 90:M35-39 M# 511   26:26  8:30
  672 Kristen N. Arling   Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 37:F20-24 F# 161   26:29  8:31
  673 Sarah C. Mohr       Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 37:F20-24 F# 162   26:29  8:31
  674 Lawrence Buck       Buffalo         NY  53/ 81:M55-59 M# 512   26:29  8:31
  675 Tracy R. Sigrist    Clarence Center NY  75/110:M50-54 M# 513   26:30  8:31
  676 C. Heiligenthaler   Medina          NY  22/ 57:F45-49 F# 163   26:31  8:32
  677 Deborah M. Timineri Williamsville   NY  23/ 57:F45-49 F# 164   26:32  8:32
  678 James R. Fox        Hamburg         NY  76/110:M50-54 M# 514   26:32  8:32
  679 Vincent F. Paladino Buffalo         NY  58/ 90:M35-39 M# 515   26:35  8:33
  680 John Lewandowski    Oakville        ON  62/ 81:M25-29 M# 516   26:35  8:33
  681 Christina Rich      Orchard Park    NY  18/ 57:F35-39 F# 165   26:37  8:34
  682 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  54/ 81:M55-59 M# 517   26:37  8:34
  683 Patrick Smith       Buffalo         NY   4/  9:M70-74 M# 518   26:37  8:34
  684 Michael Somerville  Niagara Falls   ON  77/110:M50-54 M# 519   26:38  8:34
  685 Timothy Janikowski  East Amherst    NY  75/104:M45-49 M# 520   26:38  8:34
  686 Joe K. Cassata      Buffalo         NY  54/ 81:M30-34 M# 521   26:38  8:34
  687 Dave Lawrence       Kenmore         NY  76/104:M45-49 M# 522   26:38  8:34
  688 James D. Reynolds   Amherst         NY  78/110:M50-54 M# 523   26:39  8:34
  689 Douglas J. Funke    Amherst         NY  79/110:M50-54 M# 524   26:39  8:34
  690 Scott M. Rybarczyk  Washington      DC  55/ 81:M30-34 M# 525   26:40  8:34
  691 Peter M. Palumbo    Corfu           NY  77/104:M45-49 M# 526   26:41  8:35
  692 Richard Van Almkerk Rochester       NY  55/ 81:M55-59 M# 527   26:42  8:35
  693 Brenna K. Burns     Kenmore         NY  17/ 26:F15-19 F# 166   26:43  8:35
  694 Rachael M. Vella    Kenmore         NY  37/ 73:F25-29 F# 167   26:44  8:36
  695 Janine C. Breeden   Eden            NY  19/ 57:F35-39 F# 168   26:46  8:36
  696 Laurie L. Vogelsang Williamsville   NY  20/ 56:F40-44 F# 169   26:47  8:37
  697 Charles Sellers IV  Derby           NY  63/ 81:M25-29 M# 528   26:48  8:37
  698 Scott L. Gill       Hamburg         NY  56/ 81:M30-34 M# 529   26:50  8:38
  699 Ida M. Marks        Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 73:F25-29 F# 170   26:50  8:38
  700 Daniel Augustyniak  Buffalo         NY  64/ 81:M25-29 M# 530   26:51  8:38
  701 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  56/ 81:M55-59 M# 531   26:52  8:38
  702 Lisa P. Wendling    Grand Island    NY  20/ 57:F35-39 F# 171   26:52  8:38
  703 Amy B. Jensen       Tonawanda       NY  20/ 52:F30-34 F# 172   26:54  8:39
  704 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY  80/110:M50-54 M# 532   26:54  8:39
  705 Greg C. Zyla        Getzville       NY  57/ 81:M30-34 M# 533   26:55  8:39
  706 Charles Swanekamp   East Amherst    NY  81/110:M50-54 M# 534   26:56  8:40
  707 Ed W. Goerzen       St. Catharines  ON  78/104:M45-49 M# 535   26:57  8:40
  708 Nancy S. Heffron    Buffalo         NY  12/ 34:F50-54 F# 173   26:57  8:40
  709 Neil K. Long        Buffalo         NY  57/ 81:M55-59 M# 536   26:58  8:40
  710 Molly A. O'Connor   Buffalo         NY  16/ 37:F20-24 F# 174   26:58  8:40
  711 Norbert G. Preiner  Thorold         ON  68/102:M40-44 M# 537   26:58  8:40
  712 Michele L. Martin   Plymouth MeetingPA  21/ 52:F30-34 F# 175   26:59  8:41
  713 Kara E. Klaasesz    Buffalo         NY  22/ 52:F30-34 F# 176   26:59  8:41
  714 Tim Attea           Snyder          NY  59/ 90:M35-39 M# 538   27:00  8:41
  715 Gerald Natiella     Snyder          NY  58/ 81:M30-34 M# 539   27:00  8:41
  716 Patricia Schanzlin  Buffalo         NY  21/ 57:F35-39 F# 177   27:01  8:41
  717 Sabrina A. DiPaolo  Brampton        ON   3/  6:F 1-14 F# 178   27:02  8:42
  718 Missy Hager         Lewiston        NY  39/ 73:F25-29 F# 179   27:02  8:42
  719 Jennifer Lantzas    Williamsville   NY  22/ 57:F35-39 F# 180   27:03  8:42
  720 Jimmie G. Feldmann  Orchard Park    NY  58/ 81:M55-59 M# 540   27:05  8:43
  721 Gary W. Tycha       Rochester       NY  59/ 81:M55-59 M# 541   27:06  8:43
  722 Jeff Galle          Williamsville   NY  59/ 81:M30-34 M# 542   27:07  8:43
  723 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY  23/ 57:F35-39 F# 181   27:07  8:43
  724 Tony A. Ruffolo     Niagara Falls   NY  65/ 81:M25-29 M# 543   27:07  8:43
  725 Chuck Volpe         Tonawanda       NY  60/ 90:M35-39 M# 544   27:08  8:43
  726 John M. Hobel       Lockport        NY  60/ 81:M30-34 M# 545   27:10  8:44
  727 Jenna Piecuch       East Amherst    NY  18/ 26:F15-19 F# 182   27:11  8:44
  728 Diane T. Basehart   Williamsville   NY  21/ 56:F40-44 F# 183   27:11  8:44
  729 James P. Podyma     Eden            NY  69/102:M40-44 M# 546   27:12  8:45
  730 Kathleen R. Craver  Amherst         NY  40/ 73:F25-29 F# 184   27:12  8:45
  731 Kimberly A. Rassman Buffalo         NY  17/ 37:F20-24 F# 185   27:16  8:46
  732 Michael Wojtowicz   Getzville       NY  79/104:M45-49 M# 547   27:19  8:47
  733 Gregory C. Boles    Buffalo         NY  80/104:M45-49 M# 548   27:21  8:48
  734 Al Smith            Rochester       NY   5/ 10:M65-69 M# 549   27:22  8:48
  735 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY  82/110:M50-54 M# 550   27:24  8:49
  736 C. V. Hollister     Cheektowaga     NY  70/102:M40-44 M# 551   27:24  8:49
  737 Jonathan Coe        Snyder          NY  81/104:M45-49 M# 552   27:24  8:49
  738 Gary C. Bogner      Hamburg         NY  83/110:M50-54 M# 553   27:25  8:49
  739 Walter A. Swistak   Snyder          NY  84/110:M50-54 M# 554   27:25  8:49
  740 Don W. Young        Orchard Park    NY  60/ 81:M55-59 M# 555   27:26  8:49
  741 Laura J. Forster    Eden            NY  22/ 56:F40-44 F# 186   27:27  8:50
  742 George Cole         Niagara Falls   ON  61/ 90:M35-39 M# 556   27:28  8:50
  743 David J. Petty      Ridgeway        ON  61/ 81:M55-59 M# 557   27:28  8:50
  744 Leslie C. Sorge     Buffalo         NY  41/ 73:F25-29 F# 187   27:29  8:50
  745 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  62/ 81:M55-59 M# 558   27:29  8:50
  746 Thomas Palcic       Gowanda         NY  21/ 21:M15-19 M# 559   27:30  8:51
  747 Tourie Fleming      Snyder          NY  42/ 73:F25-29 F# 188   27:31  8:51
  748 Matthew Batt        Buffalo         NY  66/ 81:M25-29 M# 560   27:31  8:51
  749 Nick K. Re          Baldwinsville   NY  23/ 31:M20-24 M# 561   27:32  8:51
  750 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  15/ 24:M60-64 M# 562   27:33  8:52
  751 Lynne S. Ferri      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  24/ 57:F35-39 F# 189   27:33  8:52
  752 Philip J. Leta      Niagara Falls   NY  85/110:M50-54 M# 563   27:35  8:52
  753 Lisa A. Woodard     Alden           NY  25/ 57:F35-39 F# 190   27:37  8:53
  754 Mark T. Pcionek     Lake View       NY  61/ 81:M30-34 M# 564   27:39  8:53
  755 John C. Abramowski  Williamsville   NY  86/110:M50-54 M# 565   27:43  8:55
  756 Jim E. Jasinski     Lancaster       NY  63/ 81:M55-59 M# 566   27:44  8:55
  757 Beth E. Munro       Orchard Park    NY  26/ 57:F35-39 F# 191   27:44  8:55
  758 Jack A. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  64/ 81:M55-59 M# 567   27:45  8:55
  759 Brandon R. Palumbo  Niagara Falls   NY  24/ 31:M20-24 M# 568   27:46  8:56
  760 Tim S. Bilowus      Orchard Park    NY  62/ 90:M35-39 M# 569   27:47  8:56
  761 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY  65/ 81:M55-59 M# 570   27:48  8:56
  762 Anne Marie Branch   St. Catharines  ON  27/ 57:F35-39 F# 192   27:50  8:57
  763 Matthew Schwippert  East Aurora     NY   9/ 10:M 1-14 M# 571   27:51  8:57
  764 Jerry Magoffin      Amherst         NY   5/  9:M70-74 M# 572   27:51  8:57
  765 Joe R. Cunningham   Grimsby         ON  66/ 81:M55-59 M# 573   27:52  8:58
  766 Mark L. Seier       Cheektowaga     NY  82/104:M45-49 M# 574   27:52  8:58
  767 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  18/ 37:F20-24 F# 193   27:53  8:58
  768 Heather L. Preiner  Thorold         ON  28/ 57:F35-39 F# 194   27:53  8:58
  769 Greg N. Thiessen    St. Catharines  ON  71/102:M40-44 M# 575   27:54  8:58
  770 Art Mitchell        Hamilton        ON   6/ 10:M65-69 M# 576   27:54  8:58
  771 John C. Fisgus      Lancaster       NY  62/ 81:M30-34 M# 577   27:58  9:00
  772 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY  67/ 81:M55-59 M# 578   27:58  9:00
  773 Maureen E. Oscadal  Lebanon         NH  19/ 37:F20-24 F# 195   27:59  9:00
  774 Linda Szal-Sutton   Hamburg         NY  23/ 56:F40-44 F# 196   28:00  9:00
  775 Bob P. Gallivan     Buffalo         NY  72/102:M40-44 M# 579   28:01  9:01
  776 Jim A. Riester      N. Tonawanda    NY  87/110:M50-54 M# 580   28:02  9:01
  777 Norris M. Poleon    Getzville       NY  67/ 81:M25-29 M# 581   28:02  9:01
  778 Thomas J. Couch     Amherst         NY  83/104:M45-49 M# 582   28:02  9:01
  779 Allison M. Levine   Williamsville   NY  43/ 73:F25-29 F# 197   28:02  9:01
  780 Kristin Castleberry                     20/ 37:F20-24 F# 198   28:04  9:01
  781 Sam Johnston        Buffalo         NY  68/ 81:M25-29 M# 583   28:05  9:02
  782 Rick J. More        Williamsville   NY  73/102:M40-44 M# 584   28:06  9:02
  783 Michael D. Farrell  South Boston    MA  69/ 81:M25-29 M# 585   28:07  9:02
  784 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  84/104:M45-49 M# 586   28:09  9:03
  785 Brian Januszkiewicz Amherst         NY  85/104:M45-49 M# 587   28:09  9:03
  786 John A. Radzikowski Amherst         NY  68/ 81:M55-59 M# 588   28:11  9:04
  787 Kevin J. Lang       West Seneca     NY  74/102:M40-44 M# 589   28:11  9:04
  788 Wendy L. Darling    Lockport        NY  24/ 56:F40-44 F# 199   28:11  9:04
  789 Mitzie Lewandowski  Rochester       NY   6/  9:F55-59 F# 200   28:11  9:04
  790 Bryce J. Gaumond    Stoney Creek    ON  63/ 90:M35-39 M# 590   28:11  9:04
  791 Leon Ber            Williamsville   NY  88/110:M50-54 M# 591   28:12  9:04
  792 Mark S. Vaccaro     Buffalo         NY  75/102:M40-44 M# 592   28:13  9:04
  793 Kenneth R. Thurlow  Snyder          NY  16/ 24:M60-64 M# 593   28:13  9:04
  794 Linda E. Gerbec     Amherst         NY   7/  9:F55-59 F# 201   28:14  9:05
  795 Kelly A. Book       Kenmore         NY  21/ 37:F20-24 F# 202   28:16  9:05
  796 Stephen M. O'Neill  Buffalo         NY  64/ 90:M35-39 M# 594   28:16  9:05
  797 Ron Gwozdek         Lewiston        NY  89/110:M50-54 M# 595   28:17  9:06
  798 Liza D. Kibler      Lockport        NY  29/ 57:F35-39 F# 203   28:17  9:06
  799 David A. Kibler     Lockport        NY  76/102:M40-44 M# 596   28:17  9:06
  800 Chris S. Pitirri    Buffalo         NY  70/ 81:M25-29 M# 597   28:20  9:07
  801 Hector Garribo      Buffalo         NY  63/ 81:M30-34 M# 598   28:20  9:07
  802 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 24:M60-64 M# 599   28:20  9:07
  803 Donna O'Neill       Buffalo         NY  25/ 56:F40-44 F# 204   28:22  9:07
  804 Pamela Brinkworth   Snyder          NY  30/ 57:F35-39 F# 205   28:22  9:07
  805 Lisa E. Slebioda    West Seneca     NY  23/ 52:F30-34 F# 206   28:22  9:07
  806 Michele I. Fisher   St. Catharines  ON  26/ 56:F40-44 F# 207   28:22  9:07
  807 Patricia Gillen     West Seneca     NY  27/ 56:F40-44 F# 208   28:23  9:08
  808 Tim J. Peck         Cheektowaga     NY  86/104:M45-49 M# 600   28:25  9:08
  809 Lisa Corcoran       Alexandria      VA  28/ 56:F40-44 F# 209   28:25  9:08
  810 Barbara M. Krull    Derby           NY  29/ 56:F40-44 F# 210   28:26  9:09
  811 Virginia J. Zgoda   West Seneca     NY  44/ 73:F25-29 F# 211   28:28  9:09
  812 Greg O'Neil         Welland         ON  87/104:M45-49 M# 601   28:28  9:09
  813 Kevin R. Munro      Orchard Park    NY  90/110:M50-54 M# 602   28:29  9:10
  814 Brian J. Lewis      Buffalo         NY  25/ 31:M20-24 M# 603   28:31  9:10
  815 Donna E. Bilowus    Orchard Park    NY  30/ 56:F40-44 F# 212   28:32  9:10
  816 Barbara R. Slivan   N. Tonawanda    NY   1/  3:F60-64 F# 213   28:32  9:10
  817 Colleen J. Dorr     Buffalo         NY  24/ 52:F30-34 F# 214   28:33  9:11
  818 Larry Cichocki      West Seneca     NY  91/110:M50-54 M# 604   28:35  9:11
  819 Paul A. Crane       Depew           NY  77/102:M40-44 M# 605   28:35  9:11
  820 Robert S. Horvath   Orchard Park    NY  64/ 81:M30-34 M# 606   28:36  9:12
  821 Nina Becony         Blasdell        NY  22/ 37:F20-24 F# 215   28:36  9:12
  822 Marci Dise          Albion          NY  24/ 57:F45-49 F# 216   28:37  9:12
  823 Mark D. Johnston    Buffalo         NY  92/110:M50-54 M# 607   28:37  9:12
  824 George J. Denecke   N. Tonawanda    NY  65/ 81:M30-34 M# 608   28:37  9:12
  825 Bryan Wettmeyer     Blasdell        NY  71/ 81:M25-29 M# 609   28:38  9:12
  826 Sara J. Sturges     Orchard Park    NY  23/ 37:F20-24 F# 217   28:39  9:13
  827 Robert O'Sullivan   Buffalo         NY  78/102:M40-44 M# 610   28:39  9:13
  828 Susan L. O'Sullivan Buffalo         NY  31/ 56:F40-44 F# 218   28:39  9:13
  829 Laura D. Muscato    Clarence        NY  25/ 57:F45-49 F# 219   28:40  9:13
  830 Nisha Patel         Orchard Park    NY  25/ 52:F30-34 F# 220   28:41  9:13
  831 Kathryne M. Scanlon West Seneca     NY  24/ 37:F20-24 F# 221   28:41  9:13
  832 Bill P. Tufillaro   Clarence        NY  65/ 90:M35-39 M# 611   28:42  9:14
  833 Jerry J. Emrich     East Rochester  NY  66/ 81:M30-34 M# 612   28:45  9:15
  834 Joanne Oscadal      Lebanon         NH  13/ 34:F50-54 F# 222   28:47  9:15
  835 Jacqueline Kaine    Buffalo         NY  45/ 73:F25-29 F# 223   28:48  9:16
  836 Paul D. Mast        Cheektowaga     NY  93/110:M50-54 M# 613   28:48  9:16
  837 Paul Zuccari        Sanborn         NY  67/ 81:M30-34 M# 614   28:48  9:16
  838 Marge S. Schlau     Grand Island    NY  26/ 57:F45-49 F# 224   28:49  9:16
  839 Lori A. Zito        Niagara Falls   NY  46/ 73:F25-29 F# 225   28:50  9:16
  840 William G. Asmus    Akron           NY  69/ 81:M55-59 M# 615   28:50  9:16
  841 Jenna L. Robinson   Niagara Falls   ON   4/  6:F 1-14 F# 226   28:51  9:17
  842 Matt Wayne          East Amherst    NY  26/ 31:M20-24 M# 616   28:53  9:17
  843 Melissa A. McKeel   Williamsville   NY  25/ 37:F20-24 F# 227   28:53  9:17
  844 Lorraine Robinson   Niagara Falls   ON  27/ 57:F45-49 F# 228   28:55  9:18
  845 Ryan S. Bonilla     Buffalo         NY  72/ 81:M25-29 M# 617   28:55  9:18
  846 Mathilda Gardiner   Hamilton        ON  32/ 56:F40-44 F# 229   28:56  9:18
  847 Theresa M. Mahler   Thorold         ON  33/ 56:F40-44 F# 230   28:58  9:19
  848 Charles S. Black    Buffalo         NY  79/102:M40-44 M# 618   28:58  9:19
  849 Phillip R. Newberry Buffalo         NY  80/102:M40-44 M# 619   28:59  9:19
  850 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  94/110:M50-54 M# 620   29:00  9:19
  851 John E. Hoffmann    Lancaster       NY  88/104:M45-49 M# 621   29:01  9:20
  852 Adele Waters        Orchard Park    NY  28/ 57:F45-49 F# 231   29:01  9:20
  853 Brandi Eustice      Buffalo         NY  26/ 37:F20-24 F# 232   29:03  9:20
  854 Kathryn M. Zanutto  St. Catharines  ON  47/ 73:F25-29 F# 233   29:05  9:21
  855 Kathleen M. Moore   Getzville       NY  26/ 52:F30-34 F# 234   29:05  9:21
  856 Sarah M. Linsler    Ellicottville   NY  48/ 73:F25-29 F# 235   29:07  9:22
  857 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  95/110:M50-54 M# 622   29:07  9:22
  858 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  89/104:M45-49 M# 623   29:08  9:22
  859 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  29/ 57:F45-49 F# 236   29:10  9:23
  860 Thomas P. Cowan     Buffalo         NY  27/ 31:M20-24 M# 624   29:10  9:23
  861 Jerry Wegrzyn       Orchard Park    NY  96/110:M50-54 M# 625   29:13  9:24
  862 Alison S. Green     East Amherst    NY   5/  6:F 1-14 F# 237   29:13  9:24
  863 Barb Lewinski       Alden           NY  31/ 57:F35-39 F# 238   29:13  9:24
  864 Dave M. Zak         Olcott          NY  97/110:M50-54 M# 626   29:14  9:24
  865 Philip J. Nosek     Fredonia        NY  81/102:M40-44 M# 627   29:14  9:24
  866 Karen L. Riley      Williamsville   NY  32/ 57:F35-39 F# 239   29:16  9:25
  867 Eryn M. Yates       Kenmore         NY  27/ 37:F20-24 F# 240   29:19  9:26
  868 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  70/ 81:M55-59 M# 628   29:20  9:26
  869 Judy Lew            Grand Island    NY  34/ 56:F40-44 F# 241   29:20  9:26
  870 Mary P. Skinner     Tonawanda       NY  49/ 73:F25-29 F# 242   29:21  9:26
  871 Gail G. Hammond     Buffalo         NY  33/ 57:F35-39 F# 243   29:24  9:27
  872 Robert J. Dibble    Buffalo         NY  73/ 81:M25-29 M# 629   29:24  9:27
  873 Tom J. Logan        East Amherst    NY  98/110:M50-54 M# 630   29:25  9:28
  874 Daniela Mariano     East Amherst    NY  27/ 52:F30-34 F# 244   29:26  9:28
  875 Richard Horner                          68/ 81:M30-34 M# 631   29:30  9:29
  876 Debra J. McIntosh   Niagara Falls   ON  30/ 57:F45-49 F# 245   29:34  9:30
  877 Frank J. Codella    Buffalo         NY  99/110:M50-54 M# 632   29:36  9:31
  878 Gayle A. Clausen    Lockport        NY  34/ 57:F35-39 F# 246   29:36  9:31
  879 Frances MacDonald   Milton          ON  35/ 57:F35-39 F# 247   29:39  9:32
  880 Catherine C. Jones  Eden            NY  19/ 26:F15-19 F# 248   29:40  9:32
  881 James W. Strom      N. Tonawanda    NY  71/ 81:M55-59 M# 633   29:40  9:32
  882 Tom T. Traverse     Buffalo         NY  18/ 24:M60-64 M# 634   29:41  9:33
  883 Patricia E. Peters  Dundas          ON  31/ 57:F45-49 F# 249   29:41  9:33
  884 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  72/ 81:M55-59 M# 635   29:41  9:33
  885 Carol A. Hamilton   Williamsville   NY  20/ 26:F15-19 F# 250   29:42  9:33
  886 Joseph M. Gerevics  Buffalo         NY  82/102:M40-44 M# 636   29:43  9:33
  887 Beth Eisensmith     West Seneca     NY  50/ 73:F25-29 F# 251   29:43  9:33
  888 Thomas M. Kandefer  Buffalo         NY  69/ 81:M30-34 M# 637   29:44  9:34
  889 Michael Kaszynski   Kenmore         NY  90/104:M45-49 M# 638   29:44  9:34
  890 Susan A. Mahoney    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  14/ 34:F50-54 F# 252   29:45  9:34
  891 Helen J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  3:F70-74 F# 253   29:46  9:34
  892 Edye P. Radice      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 254   29:46  9:34
  893 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  73/ 81:M55-59 M# 639   29:46  9:34
  894 Stephanie Richards  Buffalo         NY  36/ 57:F35-39 F# 255   29:47  9:35
  895 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  74/ 81:M55-59 M# 640   29:48  9:35
  896 K. DiNicolantonio   Lockport        NY  21/ 26:F15-19 F# 256   29:49  9:35
  897 Susan J. Ketzer     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 34:F50-54 F# 257   29:50  9:36
  898 Christine Skowron   Elma            NY  37/ 57:F35-39 F# 258   29:50  9:36
  899 Anne K. Mogavero    Buffalo         NY  28/ 52:F30-34 F# 259   29:54  9:37
  900 Katie Bonomo        Buffalo         NY  28/ 37:F20-24 F# 260   29:54  9:37
  901 Brian P. Smith      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  74/ 81:M25-29 M# 641   29:54  9:37
  902 Rosanna Pellicano   Athol Springs   NY  29/ 52:F30-34 F# 261   29:56  9:37
  903 Camille L. Kane     Kenmore         NY  32/ 57:F45-49 F# 262   29:58  9:38
  904 Delia Fernandez     Williamsville   NY  30/ 52:F30-34 F# 263   29:59  9:38
  905 Edward L. Hurley    Derby           NY  28/ 31:M20-24 M# 642   30:01  9:39
  906 Mary I. Hurley      Derby           NY  33/ 57:F45-49 F# 264   30:01  9:39
  907 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY 100/110:M50-54 M# 643   30:01  9:39
  908 Jennifer L. Smith   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  51/ 73:F25-29 F# 265   30:03  9:40
  909 Greg Robinson       Grand Island    NY  66/ 90:M35-39 M# 644   30:04  9:40
  910 Peggy Kahn          Getzville       NY  35/ 56:F40-44 F# 266   30:05  9:40
  911 Mary A. Kraus       Williamsville   NY  38/ 57:F35-39 F# 267   30:06  9:41
  912 Keith M. Hausrath   Depew           NY  75/ 81:M25-29 M# 645   30:07  9:41
  913 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   6/  9:M70-74 M# 646   30:07  9:41
  914 Kelly A. Pisek      St. Catharines  ON  31/ 52:F30-34 F# 268   30:08  9:41
  915 Will Pisek          St. Catharines  ON  70/ 81:M30-34 M# 647   30:08  9:41
  916 Gail M. Giessert    Tonawanda       NY  32/ 52:F30-34 F# 269   30:10  9:42
  917 Gregg Morgan        East Aurora     NY 101/110:M50-54 M# 648   30:11  9:42
  918 Linda L. Morgan     East Aurora     NY  34/ 57:F45-49 F# 270   30:11  9:42
  919 Dottie Austin       Marilla         NY  16/ 34:F50-54 F# 271   30:12  9:43
  920 Mark M. Comerford   Avon Lake       OH  83/102:M40-44 M# 649   30:14  9:43
  921 Janet Comerford     Avon Lake       OH  36/ 56:F40-44 F# 272   30:14  9:43
  922 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   2/  2:M75-79 M# 650   30:15  9:44
  923 Gloria M. Santarpia East Amherst    NY   2/  3:F70-74 F# 273   30:15  9:44
  924 Joe J. Hastreiter   Lancaster       NY  91/104:M45-49 M# 651   30:16  9:44
  925 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY  17/ 34:F50-54 F# 274   30:18  9:45
  926 Patty L. Hastreiter Lancaster       NY  35/ 57:F45-49 F# 275   30:20  9:45
  927 Andrew E. Esch      Williamsville   NY  67/ 90:M35-39 M# 652   30:22  9:46
  928 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  18/ 34:F50-54 F# 276   30:22  9:46
  929 Cindy M. Chynoweth  Holland         NY  36/ 57:F45-49 F# 277   30:23  9:46
  930 Sandra C. Bartz     Hamburg         NY  37/ 57:F45-49 F# 278   30:25  9:47
  931 Michael R. Emery    Blasdell        NY  71/ 81:M30-34 M# 653   30:26  9:47
  932 Meghan R. Frost     Depew           NY  22/ 26:F15-19 F# 279   30:28  9:48
  933 Kathleen H. Emery   Blasdell        NY  33/ 52:F30-34 F# 280   30:29  9:48
  934 David A. Schuster   Clarence Center NY  92/104:M45-49 M# 654   30:30  9:48
  935 Kevin W. Size       Buffalo         NY  76/ 81:M25-29 M# 655   30:31  9:49
  936 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  3:M80-90 M# 656   30:31  9:49
  937 Jeffrey T. Mitri    Depew           NY  72/ 81:M30-34 M# 657   30:32  9:49
  938 Lisa J. Rybarczyk   West Seneca     NY  52/ 73:F25-29 F# 281   30:33  9:49
  939 Scott A. Hollander  Buffalo         NY  68/ 90:M35-39 M# 658   30:33  9:49
  940 JoAnn Matteliano    Getzville       NY  38/ 57:F45-49 F# 282   30:34  9:50
  941 Dick A. Lewandowski Rochester       NY  75/ 81:M55-59 M# 659   30:34  9:50
  942 Francis X. Oscadal  Lebanon         NH 102/110:M50-54 M# 660   30:34  9:50
  943 Ron Sipos           Grand Island    NY  93/104:M45-49 M# 661   30:35  9:50
  944 William C. Hoock    Williamsville   NY  69/ 90:M35-39 M# 662   30:35  9:50
  945 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY   8/  9:F55-59 F# 283   30:36  9:50
  946 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY 103/110:M50-54 M# 663   30:37  9:51
  947 Jeanette M. Flynn   Hamburg         NY  53/ 73:F25-29 F# 284   30:37  9:51
  948 Vincent J. Folga    Buffalo         NY  76/ 81:M55-59 M# 664   30:37  9:51
  949 Rick D. Meissner    Hamburg         NY  84/102:M40-44 M# 665   30:40  9:52
  950 Therese A. Lang     Lockport        NY  37/ 56:F40-44 F# 285   30:42  9:52
  951 Michele M. Asmus    Akron           NY  39/ 57:F45-49 F# 286   30:42  9:52
  952 Greg S. Webb        Tonawanda       NY  70/ 90:M35-39 M# 666   30:43  9:53
  953 Keith A. Roseboro   Tonawanda       NY  85/102:M40-44 M# 667   30:43  9:53
  954 Cheri A. Hammer     Orchard Park    NY  40/ 57:F45-49 F# 287   30:45  9:53
  955 Donald D. Cyprys    Amherst         NY   7/ 10:M65-69 M# 668   30:46  9:54
  956 Kimberly S. Gossel  Alden           NY  34/ 52:F30-34 F# 288   30:47  9:54
  957 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  19/ 34:F50-54 F# 289   30:48  9:54
  958 Cathy A. Donohue    Williamsville   NY  41/ 57:F45-49 F# 290   30:48  9:54
  959 David C. Leonard    Amherst         NY  86/102:M40-44 M# 669   30:49  9:55
  960 Marianne Romak      St. Catharines  ON  38/ 56:F40-44 F# 291   30:50  9:55
  961 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/  3:F70-74 F# 292   30:51  9:55
  962 Ellen M. Bowman     North Collins   NY  39/ 56:F40-44 F# 293   30:56  9:57
  963 Philip D. Giordano  Buffalo         NY  71/ 90:M35-39 M# 670   30:58  9:57
  964 Amy M. Schmit       Buffalo         NY  35/ 52:F30-34 F# 294   31:00  9:58
  965 Ellen H. Mogavero   Orchard Park    NY  54/ 73:F25-29 F# 295   31:00  9:58
  966 Mary Mogavero       Orchard Park    NY  55/ 73:F25-29 F# 296   31:00  9:58
  967 Kelly M. Regan      Williamsville   NY  23/ 26:F15-19 F# 297   31:00  9:58
  968 Bill J. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  87/102:M40-44 M# 671   31:02  9:59
  969 Robin T. Czerwinski Buffalo         NY  40/ 56:F40-44 F# 298   31:03  9:59
  970 Henry L. Davis      Williamsville   NY 104/110:M50-54 M# 672   31:03  9:59
  971 Kathy L. Palumbo    Corfu           NY  42/ 57:F45-49 F# 299   31:05 10:00
  972 Lisa A. Zyla        Getzville       NY  36/ 52:F30-34 F# 300   31:07 10:00
  973 Michael Mackowiak   Dunkirk         NY  88/102:M40-44 M# 673   31:07 10:00
  974 Anna M. Fortunate   Grand Island    NY  20/ 34:F50-54 F# 301   31:07 10:00
  975 Judy A. LaPort      Lockport        NY  21/ 34:F50-54 F# 302   31:08 10:01
  976 Kannan Ganapathy    St. Catharines  ON  77/ 81:M25-29 M# 674   31:10 10:01
  977 Elizabeth S. Abram  Buffalo         NY  56/ 73:F25-29 F# 303   31:11 10:02
  978 Charlotte Hennigar  Grand Island    NY  57/ 73:F25-29 F# 304   31:11 10:02
  979 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  3:M80-90 M# 675   31:12 10:02
  980 Gary V. Guzek       Lancaster       NY  89/102:M40-44 M# 676   31:13 10:02
  981 Garrett K. Zoeller  Buffalo         NY  29/ 31:M20-24 M# 677   31:13 10:02
  982 James A. Eberhardt  Lake View       NY 105/110:M50-54 M# 678   31:14 10:03
  983 Anthony L. Florio   Burlington      ON  19/ 24:M60-64 M# 679   31:16 10:03
  984 Gary M. Stott       Grand Island    NY 106/110:M50-54 M# 680   31:18 10:04
  985 Colleen M. Burke    Williamsville   NY  58/ 73:F25-29 F# 305   31:19 10:04
  986 Kim F. Dees         East Amherst    NY  37/ 52:F30-34 F# 306   31:20 10:05
  987 Michelle Curella    East Amherst    NY  59/ 73:F25-29 F# 307   31:20 10:05
  988 Steve A. Lakomy     Buffalo         NY  94/104:M45-49 M# 681   31:20 10:05
  989 Tracey Hilberdink   St. Catharines  ON  39/ 57:F35-39 F# 308   31:21 10:05
  990 Catherine Goerzen   Niagara-On-Lake ON  40/ 57:F35-39 F# 309   31:21 10:05
  991 Ken Riediger        Niagara-On-Lake ON  90/102:M40-44 M# 682   31:21 10:05
  992 Ian M. Harrington   Buffalo         NY  73/ 81:M30-34 M# 683   31:23 10:05
  993 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   7/  9:M70-74 M# 684   31:25 10:06
  994 Melissa A. Klein    Buffalo         NY  38/ 52:F30-34 F# 310   31:26 10:06
  995 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 24:M60-64 M# 685   31:30 10:08
  996 Michael C. Donlon   Buffalo         NY  74/ 81:M30-34 M# 686   31:30 10:08
  997 Robert L. Bishop    Amherst         NY  72/ 90:M35-39 M# 687   31:33 10:09
  998 Kathleen A. Raynor  Buffalo         NY  60/ 73:F25-29 F# 311   31:38 10:10
  999 Dawn M. Bingeman    East Amherst    NY  41/ 57:F35-39 F# 312   31:38 10:10
 1000 Sherri S. Tait      Marilla         NY  42/ 57:F35-39 F# 313   31:42 10:12
 1001 Jennifer M. Dytche  Amherst         NY  29/ 37:F20-24 F# 314   31:44 10:12
 1002 Michael J. Davidson Buffalo         NY  91/102:M40-44 M# 688   31:48 10:14
 1003 Sara Cannon         Buffalo         NY  61/ 73:F25-29 F# 315   31:48 10:14
 1004 Tony Sindoni        Cheektowaga     NY  73/ 90:M35-39 M# 689   31:49 10:14
 1005 Leslie M. Stewart   Lancaster       NY  43/ 57:F45-49 F# 316   31:50 10:14
 1006 Thomas V. Tiberia   East Amherst    NY  95/104:M45-49 M# 690   31:52 10:15
 1007 Rosann L. Lana      Amherst         NY  62/ 73:F25-29 F# 317   31:53 10:15
 1008 Gloria B. Calabro   Grand Island    NY  22/ 34:F50-54 F# 318   31:57 10:16
 1009 Jeanna Marrano      West Seneca     NY  63/ 73:F25-29 F# 319   31:57 10:16
 1010 John Benkovich      Clarence        NY  92/102:M40-44 M# 691   31:58 10:17
 1011 Brooke Benkovich    Clarence        NY   6/  6:F 1-14 F# 320   31:58 10:17
 1012 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 321   31:58 10:17
 1013 Jennifer Stachura   Lancaster       NY  39/ 52:F30-34 F# 322   32:09 10:20
 1014 Thomas A. Doran     East Amherst    NY  93/102:M40-44 M# 692   32:09 10:20
 1015 Maggie Magovich     Buffalo         NY  64/ 73:F25-29 F# 323   32:12 10:21
 1016 John Adams          Buffalo         NY  74/ 90:M35-39 M# 693   32:12 10:21
 1017 Julia Drinnan-Doran East Amherst    NY  41/ 56:F40-44 F# 324   32:12 10:21
 1018 Bob R. Rizzone      West Falls      NY   8/ 10:M65-69 M# 694   32:13 10:22
 1019 Ginat Barren        Lancaster       NY  65/ 73:F25-29 F# 325   32:13 10:22
 1020 T. E. Deutschlander Depew           NY  30/ 37:F20-24 F# 326   32:14 10:22
 1021 Kathleen Smigelski  Buffalo         NY  66/ 73:F25-29 F# 327   32:17 10:23
 1022 Kate A. Farrell     Boston          MA  40/ 52:F30-34 F# 328   32:18 10:23
 1023 Vincent Bair        Oakland         CA  75/ 81:M30-34 M# 695   32:18 10:23
 1024 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  23/ 34:F50-54 F# 329   32:20 10:24
 1025 Harry G. Mitchell   East Aurora     NY   9/ 10:M65-69 M# 696   32:20 10:24
 1026 Richard P. Ferguson Twn. Tonawanda  NY  75/ 90:M35-39 M# 697   32:22 10:24
 1027 Donna T. McIntosh   Niagara Falls   ON  44/ 57:F45-49 F# 330   32:24 10:25
 1028 Michael J. Scinta   Buffalo         NY  30/ 31:M20-24 M# 698   32:25 10:25
 1029 Tricia L. Sztaba    West Seneca     NY  41/ 52:F30-34 F# 331   32:25 10:25
 1030 David A. Sztaba     West Seneca     NY  76/ 90:M35-39 M# 699   32:26 10:26
 1031 Jo Marie Poquadeck  Amherst         NY  43/ 57:F35-39 F# 332   32:26 10:26
 1032 Steven R. Niemiec   N. Tonawanda    NY  77/ 90:M35-39 M# 700   32:28 10:26
 1033 Alge A. Borusas     Hamilton        ON 107/110:M50-54 M# 701   32:34 10:28
 1034 Jackie M. Rasulo    Kenmore         NY  42/ 52:F30-34 F# 333   32:35 10:29
 1035 Dana M. Gump        Buffalo         NY  31/ 37:F20-24 F# 334   32:36 10:29
 1036 Jeff A. Wendling    Grand Island    NY  78/ 90:M35-39 M# 702   32:37 10:29
 1037 Eileen Sauret       East Amherst    NY  44/ 57:F35-39 F# 335   32:42 10:31
 1038 David A. Kusczak    Blasdell        NY  94/102:M40-44 M# 703   32:42 10:31
 1039 Margaret Tanos      St. Catharines  ON  45/ 57:F45-49 F# 336   32:44 10:32
 1040 Meredith Sullivan   Amherst         NY  32/ 37:F20-24 F# 337   32:47 10:32
 1041 Cheryl A. Green     East Amherst    NY  43/ 52:F30-34 F# 338   32:50 10:33
 1042 Michael W. Hardy    Niagara Falls   ON  77/ 81:M55-59 M# 704   32:51 10:34
 1043 Kevin C. Switalski  Buffalo         NY  79/ 90:M35-39 M# 705   32:52 10:34
 1044 Amy K. Switalski    Buffalo         NY  45/ 57:F35-39 F# 339   32:52 10:34
 1045 Sandra Philbrick    Vineland Sta    ON  24/ 34:F50-54 F# 340   32:54 10:35
 1046 Karen E. Butterson  Tonawanda       NY  46/ 57:F35-39 F# 341   32:55 10:35
 1047 Jennifer Arlington  Lockport        NY  24/ 26:F15-19 F# 342   32:58 10:36
 1048 Adam Majewski       West Seneca     NY  10/ 10:M 1-14 M# 706   32:58 10:36
 1049 Thomas M. Cavaretta Buffalo         NY  96/104:M45-49 M# 707   32:58 10:36
 1050 Chris F. Rasulo     Kenmore         NY  76/ 81:M30-34 M# 708   32:58 10:36
 1051 Janiece Kiedrowski  Tonawanda       NY  46/ 57:F45-49 F# 343   33:01 10:37
 1052 Timothy W. Schmidt  Getzville       NY  77/ 81:M30-34 M# 709   33:04 10:38
 1053 William F. Barren   Lancaster       NY  78/ 81:M25-29 M# 710   33:05 10:38
 1054 Julie M. Bonner     West Seneca     NY  47/ 57:F35-39 F# 344   33:06 10:39
 1055 Kelly L. Ball       Lake View       NY  48/ 57:F35-39 F# 345   33:08 10:39
 1056 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  10/ 10:M65-69 M# 711   33:10 10:40
 1057 Cheryl J. McGurn    Buffalo         NY  25/ 34:F50-54 F# 346   33:16 10:42
 1058 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  47/ 57:F45-49 F# 347   33:17 10:42
 1059 Linda M. Keem       Tonawanda       NY  42/ 56:F40-44 F# 348   33:19 10:43
 1060 Edwin J. Kamela     Lancaster       NY  97/104:M45-49 M# 712   33:22 10:44
 1061 Diane F. Bodziak    Orchard Park    NY  26/ 34:F50-54 F# 349   33:23 10:44
 1062 Sara K. Dann        Grand Island    NY  67/ 73:F25-29 F# 350   33:24 10:44
 1063 Diane L. Lawrence   Grand Island    NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 351   33:24 10:44
 1064 Chris Thielke       Amherst         NY  49/ 57:F35-39 F# 352   33:27 10:45
 1065 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY   8/  9:M70-74 M# 713   33:28 10:46
 1066 Nanette Carlevarini Snyder          NY  27/ 34:F50-54 F# 353   33:29 10:46
 1067 Robin A. Olkowski   Tonawanda       NY  48/ 57:F45-49 F# 354   33:39 10:49
 1068 Ann L. Smith        Buffalo         NY  43/ 56:F40-44 F# 355   33:44 10:51
 1069 Kirk Van Wagner     Lake View       NY  95/102:M40-44 M# 714   33:49 10:52
 1070 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY   9/  9:F55-59 F# 356   33:51 10:53
 1071 Paula Hann          Grand Island    NY  28/ 34:F50-54 F# 357   33:58 10:55
 1072 Debora L. Alessi    Alden           NY  44/ 56:F40-44 F# 358   34:04 10:57
 1073 Julie A. Rapp       Kenmore         NY  45/ 56:F40-44 F# 359   34:06 10:58
 1074 John C. Rath        Buffalo         NY  96/102:M40-44 M# 715   34:11 10:59
 1075 Rick Schoellkopf    Tonawanda       NY  21/ 24:M60-64 M# 716   34:12 11:00
 1076 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg         NY 108/110:M50-54 M# 717   34:13 11:00
 1077 A. DeVincentis III  Cheektowaga     NY  79/ 81:M25-29 M# 718   34:14 11:00
 1078 Beth Gorko          Falls Church    VA  68/ 73:F25-29 F# 360   34:14 11:00
 1079 Kathy H. Toy        Alden           NY  49/ 57:F45-49 F# 361   34:14 11:00
 1080 Tommy M. Smardz     Lake View       NY  80/ 90:M35-39 M# 719   34:17 11:01
 1081 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  78/ 81:M55-59 M# 720   34:18 11:02
 1082 Sue Hitchcock       Amherst         NY  50/ 57:F45-49 F# 362   34:19 11:02
 1083 Courtney Cieplinski East Amherst    NY  44/ 52:F30-34 F# 363   34:19 11:02
 1084 Elizabeth H. Ernst  Snyder          NY  45/ 52:F30-34 F# 364   34:20 11:02
 1085 Reve R. Rofot       Buffalo         NY  25/ 26:F15-19 F# 365   34:20 11:02
 1086 Raymond G. Klein    Buffalo         NY  81/ 90:M35-39 M# 721   34:24 11:04
 1087 Lenny Miceli        N. Tonawanda    NY  97/102:M40-44 M# 722   34:36 11:08
 1088 Sarah L. Cartwright Buffalo         NY  69/ 73:F25-29 F# 366   34:40 11:09
 1089 Mike D. Connelly    Livonia         NY  22/ 24:M60-64 M# 723   34:41 11:09
 1090 Cheryl A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  46/ 52:F30-34 F# 367   34:43 11:10
 1091 Cindy M. Sturtz     Grand Island    NY  46/ 56:F40-44 F# 368   34:45 11:10
 1092 Cindy L. Bogdan     Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 34:F50-54 F# 369   34:51 11:12
 1093 Jennifer L. Morris  East Aurora     NY  70/ 73:F25-29 F# 370   34:55 11:14
 1094 Rosemary Lombardo   Amherst         NY  47/ 52:F30-34 F# 371   34:56 11:14
 1095 Sue Napper          Welland         ON  47/ 56:F40-44 F# 372   34:59 11:15
 1096 Lynn Martin         East Aurora     NY  50/ 57:F35-39 F# 373   35:01 11:16
 1097 Hoon Jung           Amherst         NY  80/ 81:M25-29 M# 724   35:02 11:16
 1098 Robert W. Kidney    Mississauga     ON  79/ 81:M55-59 M# 725   35:05 11:17
 1099 Anne Tryjankowski   West Seneca     NY  48/ 56:F40-44 F# 374   35:12 11:19
 1100 Barb Landers        Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 52:F30-34 F# 375   35:15 11:20
 1101 Mira V. Harber      Buffalo         NY  30/ 34:F50-54 F# 376   35:18 11:21
 1102 Francis Warthling   Blasdell        NY  82/ 90:M35-39 M# 726   35:20 11:22
 1103 Leonard Borzynski   Amherst         NY  23/ 24:M60-64 M# 727   35:20 11:22
 1104 Jennifer J. Lipps   N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 37:F20-24 F# 377   35:27 11:24
 1105 Stacy Fricke        Cheektowaga     NY  71/ 73:F25-29 F# 378   35:33 11:26
 1106 A. Albrechcinski    West Seneca     NY  49/ 52:F30-34 F# 379   35:33 11:26
 1107 S. J. Albrechcinski West Seneca     NY  51/ 57:F35-39 F# 380   35:34 11:26
 1108 John H. Koch        East Aurora     NY  78/ 81:M30-34 M# 728   35:42 11:29
 1109 Elizabeth Ziminsky  Hamburg         NY  49/ 56:F40-44 F# 381   35:43 11:29
 1110 Barb Whitaker       Welland         ON  50/ 56:F40-44 F# 382   35:46 11:30
 1111 Sarah B. Stevenson  Rochester       NY  34/ 37:F20-24 F# 383   35:52 11:32
 1112 Cathleen M. Ducato  Buffalo         NY  51/ 57:F45-49 F# 384   36:04 11:36
 1113 Anna M. Wagner      Tonawanda       NY  50/ 52:F30-34 F# 385   36:08 11:37
 1114 Cindy Myers         East Aurora     NY  51/ 56:F40-44 F# 386   36:08 11:37
 1115 Kelly A. Zimmermann Tonawanda       NY  51/ 52:F30-34 F# 387   36:12 11:38
 1116 Nancy Richter       London          ON  52/ 57:F35-39 F# 388   36:12 11:38
 1117 Erica Kaiser        West Seneca     NY  35/ 37:F20-24 F# 389   36:15 11:39
 1118 Krista Van Wagner   Lake View       NY  52/ 56:F40-44 F# 390   36:41 11:48
 1119 Natalie Dinki       Tonawanda       NY  26/ 26:F15-19 F# 391   36:50 11:51
 1120 Jennifer A. Turesky East Amherst    NY  36/ 37:F20-24 F# 392   36:53 11:52
 1121 Camille S. Hopkins  Buffalo         NY  31/ 34:F50-54 F# 393   36:54 11:52
 1122 Robert K. Forster   Tonawanda       NY  83/ 90:M35-39 M# 729   37:02 11:54
 1123 Jack A. Turesky     East Amherst    NY 109/110:M50-54 M# 730   37:07 11:56
 1124 Mike Lannan         Buffalo         NY  80/ 81:M55-59 M# 731   37:07 11:56
 1125 Jo-Anne Beggs       Buffalo         NY  52/ 57:F45-49 F# 394   37:10 11:57
 1126 John G. Miskey      Buffalo         NY  31/ 31:M20-24 M# 732   37:14 11:58
 1127 Emma M. Drasgow     Buffalo         NY  37/ 37:F20-24 F# 395   37:14 11:58
 1128 Ellen G. Kaminsky   East Amherst    NY  53/ 57:F45-49 F# 396   37:17 11:59
 1129 Tonya L. Cole       Lancaster       NY  52/ 52:F30-34 F# 397   37:18 12:00
 1130 Joseph A. Marino    Niagara Falls   NY  84/ 90:M35-39 M# 733   37:37 12:06
 1131 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  53/ 57:F35-39 F# 398   37:59 12:13
 1132 Robin M. Murcin     Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 57:F35-39 F# 399   38:02 12:14
 1133 Doris Y. Mo         Williamsville   NY  54/ 57:F45-49 F# 400   38:06 12:15
 1134 David J. Chambers   Williamsville   NY  98/104:M45-49 M# 734   38:06 12:15
 1135 Mike E. Foster      Eden            NY  98/102:M40-44 M# 735   38:34 12:24
 1136 Kathleen A. Kirst   Hamburg         NY  32/ 34:F50-54 F# 401   38:51 12:30
 1137 Larry J. Regan      Williamsville   NY  99/104:M45-49 M# 736   39:13 12:37
 1138 Robert T. Semrau    Lancaster       NY  24/ 24:M60-64 M# 737   39:14 12:37
 1139 Kevin P. Phalen     Williamsville   NY 100/104:M45-49 M# 738   39:29 12:42
 1140 Dawn M. Jacobs      West Seneca     NY  55/ 57:F45-49 F# 402   39:44 12:47
 1141 Mary S. Richert     Buffalo         NY  33/ 34:F50-54 F# 403   39:44 12:47
 1142 Mary Ann Makuch     Boston          NY  56/ 57:F45-49 F# 404   39:58 12:51
 1143 Eveline Pinger      Buffalo         NY  72/ 73:F25-29 F# 405   40:22 12:59
 1144 Nancy A. Malecki    Buffalo         NY  55/ 57:F35-39 F# 406   40:22 12:59
 1145 Mark T. Schwippert  East Aurora     NY 101/104:M45-49 M# 739   40:25 13:00
 1146 Judy Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  34/ 34:F50-54 F# 407   40:26 13:00
 1147 William G. Gregoire Collins C.E.R.T.    99/102:M40-44 M# 740   40:43 13:06
 1148 Timothy D. Bunn     Collins C.E.R.T.    85/ 90:M35-39 M# 741   40:43 13:06
 1149 Timothy A. Heath    Collins C.E.R.T.    86/ 90:M35-39 M# 742   40:44 13:06
 1150 Sandy C. Bunn       Collins C.E.R.T.   110/110:M50-54 M# 743   40:44 13:06
 1151 Richard Krajewski   Collins C.E.R.T.    79/ 81:M30-34 M# 744   40:44 13:06
 1152 John A. Cala        Collins C.E.R.T.   100/102:M40-44 M# 745   40:45 13:06
 1153 Stephen Blidy       Collins C.E.R.T.   102/104:M45-49 M# 746   40:45 13:06
 1154 Scott C. Sullivan   Collins C.E.R.T.    87/ 90:M35-39 M# 747   40:46 13:06
 1155 Tom J. Tighe        Collins C.E.R.T.    80/ 81:M30-34 M# 748   40:46 13:06
 1156 Steven D. Pundt     Collins C.E.R.T.    88/ 90:M35-39 M# 749   40:46 13:06
 1157 Michael P. Heinrich Collins C.E.R.T.    81/ 81:M55-59 M# 750   40:46 13:06
 1158 Christopher Blidy   Collins C.E.R.T.   101/102:M40-44 M# 751   40:47 13:07
 1159 Patrick O'Donoghue  Collins C.E.R.T.   102/102:M40-44 M# 752   40:47 13:07
 1160 Gerry Bucsis        Fonthill        ON 103/104:M45-49 M# 753   41:02 13:12
 1161 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   9/  9:M70-74 M# 754   41:36 13:23
 1162 Dawn E. Elliott     Welland         ON  53/ 56:F40-44 F# 408   41:49 13:27
 1163 Linda Bowman-Jones  Eden            NY  57/ 57:F45-49 F# 409   42:35 13:42
 1164 Cynthia Mackowiak   Dunkirk         NY  54/ 56:F40-44 F# 410   42:39 13:43
 1165 Michele A. Wolf     Orchard Park    NY  56/ 57:F35-39 F# 411   42:49 13:46
 1166 Suzanne L. Curtin   Orchard Park    NY  55/ 56:F40-44 F# 412   42:51 13:47
 1167 Matthew M. McCabe   Buffalo         NY  81/ 81:M30-34 M# 755   43:45 14:04
 1168 Thomas W. Dooney    Buffalo         NY 104/104:M45-49 M# 756   45:11 14:32
 1169 Mark A. Candino     Buffalo         NY  89/ 90:M35-39 M# 757   47:34 15:18
 1170 Philip H. Decker    Amherst         NY  90/ 90:M35-39 M# 758   47:35 15:18
 1171 Jason R. McGee      Cheektowaga     NY  81/ 81:M25-29 M# 759   48:54 15:43
 1172 Jessica F. Franle   Cheektowaga     NY  73/ 73:F25-29 F# 413   49:03 15:46
 1173 Alfred Riester      Williamsville   NY   3/  3:M80-90 M# 760   49:10 15:49
 1174 Diana L. Foster     Niagara Falls   ON  56/ 56:F40-44 F# 414   51:20 16:30
 1175 Mary Lou Boinski    West Seneca     NY  57/ 57:F35-39 F# 415   51:20 16:30
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY