-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              2003 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                               August 29th, 2003                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Rick L. Streeter    Cicero          NY   1/ 32:M20-24 M#   1   15:19  4:55
    2 David Jackson       St. Catharines  ON   1/ 41:M25-29 M#   2   15:24  4:57
    3 Matthew Glynn       Buffalo         NY   1/ 71:M30-34 M#   3   15:33  5:00
    4 Michael Herron      Buffalo         NY   2/ 41:M25-29 M#   4   15:41  5:03
    5 Mike Heitzenrater   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 41:M25-29 M#   5   15:53  5:06
    6 A. J. Walsh         Buffalo         NY   4/ 41:M25-29 M#   6   15:56  5:07
    7 Colin K. Meyers     West Seneca     NY   1/ 22:M15-19 M#   7   16:01  5:09
    8 Kevin Burke         Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/ 71:M30-34 M#   8   16:09  5:12
    9 Jeff Scullinator    Jordan Station  ON   2/ 22:M15-19 M#   9   16:15  5:14
   10 Jeffrey Gruendike   Buffalo         NY   5/ 41:M25-29 M#  10   16:15  5:14
   11 John F. McMahon     Buffalo         NY   1/ 83:M35-39 M#  11   16:17  5:14
   12 Michael D. Bown     Dundas          ON   3/ 71:M30-34 M#  12   16:18  5:14
   13 Trevor White        Clarence        NY   6/ 41:M25-29 M#  13   16:24  5:16
   14 Rick Stewart        West Seneca     NY   2/ 32:M20-24 M#  14   16:28  5:18
   15 Todd A. Ludden      Amherst         NY   3/ 32:M20-24 M#  15   16:29  5:18
   16 Daniel R. Ayotte    Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 41:M25-29 M#  16   16:36  5:20
   17 Patrick O'Connor    East Aurora     NY   1/ 81:M40-44 M#  17   16:39  5:21
   18 Joseph F. Biasillo  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 83:M35-39 M#  18   16:43  5:23
   19 Michael McAndrews   Buffalo         NY   8/ 41:M25-29 M#  19   16:44  5:23
   20 Dan P. Essler       Nunda           NY   1/108:M45-49 M#  20   16:48  5:24
   21 Corey M. Levin      Williamsville   NY   3/ 22:M15-19 M#  21   16:52  5:25
   22 Job T. Christiansen Greenville      PA   1/ 11:M 1-14 M#  22   16:57  5:27
   23 Blair G. Paul       Queenston       ON   4/ 22:M15-19 M#  23   17:01  5:28
   24 David S. Sarkovics  N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 41:M25-29 M#  24   17:06  5:30
   25 Matthew F. Butters  St. Catharines  ON   5/ 22:M15-19 M#  25   17:10  5:31
   26 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   2/108:M45-49 M#  26   17:14  5:32
   27 Allen R. Mead       Hinesburg       VT   3/ 83:M35-39 M#  27   17:16  5:33
   28 Jose Fuentes        Hamilton        ON   4/ 83:M35-39 M#  28   17:21  5:35
   29 Doug S. Bush        Ellicottville   NY   5/ 83:M35-39 M#  29   17:27  5:37
   30 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   3/108:M45-49 M#  30   17:28  5:37
   31 Jerry J. Irving     East Aurora     NY   1/ 96:M50-54 M#  31   17:30  5:38
   32 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   6/ 83:M35-39 M#  32   17:30  5:38
   33 Peter J. Osmond     Strykersville   NY   4/ 71:M30-34 M#  33   17:32  5:38
   34 Jake S. Symoniak    East Amherst    NY   6/ 22:M15-19 M#  34   17:32  5:38
   35 Chris S. Mattingly  Orchard Park    NY   7/ 83:M35-39 M#  35   17:32  5:38
   36 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY   2/ 81:M40-44 M#  36   17:37  5:40
   37 Brian C. Emelson    Rochester       NY   8/ 83:M35-39 M#  37   17:42  5:41
   38 Mark Rich           Orchard Park    NY   3/ 81:M40-44 M#  38   17:44  5:42
   39 Ted W. Paget        Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 96:M50-54 M#  39   17:45  5:42
   40 Trey H. Gardner     Kenmore         NY   5/ 71:M30-34 M#  40   17:46  5:43
   41 Ryan J. Anderson    Orchard Park    NY   7/ 22:M15-19 M#  41   17:47  5:43
   42 Bob A. Merritt      Grand Island    NY   4/108:M45-49 M#  42   17:47  5:43
   43 Joe F. Lanteigne    Millgrove       ON   4/ 81:M40-44 M#  43   17:48  5:43
   44 Tim R. Dwyer        Penfield        NY   5/ 81:M40-44 M#  44   17:49  5:44
   45 Joe J. Meyers       Niagara Univ    NY  10/ 41:M25-29 M#  45   17:51  5:44
   46 Dan A. Nelson       Orchard Park    NY   8/ 22:M15-19 M#  46   17:52  5:45
   47 Richard L. Ayotte   Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 71:M30-34 M#  47   17:52  5:45
   48 Patrick J. Leary    Buffalo         NY   4/ 32:M20-24 M#  48   17:52  5:45
   49 Jim A. Schaffstall  Buffalo         NY   6/ 81:M40-44 M#  49   17:55  5:46
   50 Kevin M. Patterson  Williamsville   NY   9/ 83:M35-39 M#  50   17:56  5:46
   51 Simerjit S. Basi    Brampton        ON   9/ 22:M15-19 M#  51   17:58  5:47
   52 Jon Melnik          West Falls      NY  11/ 41:M25-29 M#  52   17:59  5:47
   53 Jim R. Snajczuk     West Seneca     NY  10/ 83:M35-39 M#  53   18:01  5:48
   54 Dan Mazur           Hamburg         NY   5/108:M45-49 M#  54   18:03  5:48
   55 Scott S. Simon      Depew           NY   7/ 71:M30-34 M#  55   18:03  5:48
   56 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY   7/ 81:M40-44 M#  56   18:05  5:49
   57 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   6/108:M45-49 M#  57   18:06  5:49
   58 Kathryn M. Wirth    Buffalo         NY   1/ 60:F25-29 F#   1   18:07  5:50
   59 Terry J. Jarrell    Stoney Creek    ON   8/ 81:M40-44 M#  58   18:11  5:51
   60 Daniel G. Mahler    Hamilton        ON  11/ 83:M35-39 M#  59   18:13  5:51
   61 Don E. Seitz        Williamsville   NY   9/ 81:M40-44 M#  60   18:18  5:53
   62 Rob W. Hayes Nator  Beamsville      ON  10/ 22:M15-19 M#  61   18:19  5:53
   63 Matthew Mahler      Thorold         ON   2/ 11:M 1-14 M#  62   18:20  5:54
   64 Ron J. Snavely      Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 83:M35-39 M#  63   18:23  5:55
   65 Shannon R. Crane    Depew           NY   1/ 22:F15-19 F#   2   18:23  5:55
   66 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON  10/ 81:M40-44 M#  64   18:28  5:56
   67 Matthew P. Gurgol   Buffalo         NY  12/ 41:M25-29 M#  65   18:30  5:57
   68 Michael Georgeneau  St. Catharines  ON  13/ 83:M35-39 M#  66   18:30  5:57
   69 Ed Whitlock         Milton          ON   1/  9:M70-74 M#  67   18:31  5:57
   70 Chris C. Henson     St. Catharines  ON   8/ 71:M30-34 M#  68   18:36  5:59
   71 Jon N. Lacki        Grand Island    NY  11/ 22:M15-19 M#  69   18:37  5:59
   72 Gary W. Hastings    Burlington      ON   1/ 65:M55-59 M#  70   18:43  6:01
   73 Amy Fakterowitz     Kenmore         NY   1/ 39:F35-39 F#   3   18:51  6:04
   74 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY  11/ 81:M40-44 M#  71   18:53  6:04
   75 Weston P. Cross     Buffalo         NY   5/ 32:M20-24 M#  72   18:54  6:05
   76 Gabe A. Nelson      Orchard Park    NY  12/ 22:M15-19 M#  73   18:55  6:05
   77 William J. Maggio   Buffalo         NY  12/ 81:M40-44 M#  74   18:56  6:05
   78 Noah C. Hitt        Amherst         NY   6/ 32:M20-24 M#  75   18:56  6:05
   79 Jacy Christiansen   Greenville      PA   1/ 12:F 1-14 F#   4   18:57  6:06
   80 Fred G. Lew         Grand Island    NY   3/ 96:M50-54 M#  76   19:02  6:07
   81 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   7/108:M45-49 M#  77   19:03  6:08
   82 Pat Codispodi       Hamilton        ON  13/ 81:M40-44 M#  78   19:07  6:09
   83 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   1/ 49:F40-44 F#   5   19:07  6:09
   84 Kevin C. Brady      Buffalo         NY   7/ 32:M20-24 M#  79   19:09  6:09
   85 Erika E. Somogyi    Orchard Park    NY   2/ 22:F15-19 F#   6   19:13  6:11
   86 Matt J. Ruddy       Amherst         NY   9/ 71:M30-34 M#  80   19:15  6:11
   87 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  14/ 81:M40-44 M#  81   19:18  6:12
   88 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  14/ 83:M35-39 M#  82   19:19  6:13
   89 Dan Divicenzo       Hamilton        ON  15/ 81:M40-44 M#  83   19:20  6:13
   90 Jason M. McGrath    Buffalo         NY  13/ 41:M25-29 M#  84   19:23  6:14
   91 Aileen M. Hoak      Hamburg         NY   1/ 23:F20-24 F#   7   19:27  6:15
   92 Jim Buckley         Cambridge       ON   2/ 65:M55-59 M#  85   19:28  6:16
   93 Jim R. Clark        East Aurora     NY   8/108:M45-49 M#  86   19:29  6:16
   94 Jeff N. Sipos       Grand Island    NY  13/ 22:M15-19 M#  87   19:31  6:17
   95 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   3/ 65:M55-59 M#  88   19:32  6:17
   96 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   4/ 65:M55-59 M#  89   19:34  6:17
   97 Paul G. Fleury      St. Catharines  ON  15/ 83:M35-39 M#  90   19:36  6:18
   98 Matthew F. Ruggiero Lancaster       NY  14/ 22:M15-19 M#  91   19:37  6:18
   99 John S. Lawson      Burlington      ON   4/ 96:M50-54 M#  92   19:38  6:19
  100 Tom M. Adams        Lockport        NY  10/ 71:M30-34 M#  93   19:38  6:19
  101 Mark E. Carruth     Cambridge       ON  16/ 83:M35-39 M#  94   19:40  6:19
  102 Todd M. Stevens     Buffalo         NY  11/ 71:M30-34 M#  95   19:41  6:20
  103 James C. Heron      Amherst         NY  16/ 81:M40-44 M#  96   19:42  6:20
  104 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY   9/108:M45-49 M#  97   19:43  6:20
  105 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   5/ 65:M55-59 M#  98   19:44  6:21
  106 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  17/ 83:M35-39 M#  99   19:45  6:21
  107 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   2/ 49:F40-44 F#   8   19:46  6:21
  108 Andrew T. Garrity   Buffalo         NY  12/ 71:M30-34 M# 100   19:48  6:22
  109 Samuel R. Neal      East Aurora     NY   5/ 96:M50-54 M# 101   19:48  6:22
  110 Dave C. Sipos       Grand Island    NY  15/ 22:M15-19 M# 102   19:51  6:23
  111 Jack R. McGrath     Buffalo         NY   8/ 32:M20-24 M# 103   19:51  6:23
  112 Thomas Baroni       Buffalo         NY  18/ 83:M35-39 M# 104   19:52  6:23
  113 Robert C. Beck      Hamilton        ON  10/108:M45-49 M# 105   19:53  6:24
  114 Hector A. Quiles    Buffalo         NY  19/ 83:M35-39 M# 106   19:53  6:24
  115 Richard J. Clark    Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 71:M30-34 M# 107   19:54  6:24
  116 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY  11/108:M45-49 M# 108   19:57  6:25
  117 John Siwek          St. Catharines  ON   6/ 65:M55-59 M# 109   19:57  6:25
  118 Jenny M. O'Connor   Newfane         NY   3/ 22:F15-19 F#   9   19:58  6:25
  119 Ralph J. Zimmermann Kenmore         NY   1/ 25:M60-64 M# 110   19:59  6:26
  120 Jonathon J. Zangara Buffalo         NY  16/ 22:M15-19 M# 111   19:59  6:26
  121 Fred C. Dykman      Waterdown       ON  12/108:M45-49 M# 112   20:00  6:26
  122 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  14/ 41:M25-29 M# 113   20:02  6:26
  123 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  13/108:M45-49 M# 114   20:03  6:27
  124 John P. Feroleto    Buffalo         NY   6/ 96:M50-54 M# 115   20:04  6:27
  125 Guy M. Robson       Fairport        NY  17/ 81:M40-44 M# 116   20:04  6:27
  126 Dan S. Court        St. Catharines  ON  20/ 83:M35-39 M# 117   20:06  6:28
  127 Colleen M. Parsons  Cambridge       ON   3/ 49:F40-44 F#  10   20:06  6:28
  128 Gary B. Bucsis      Fonthill        ON  14/108:M45-49 M# 118   20:08  6:28
  129 Barbara Anne Phelan St. Catharines  ON   4/ 22:F15-19 F#  11   20:10  6:29
  130 Tom B. Kapturowski  Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 83:M35-39 M# 119   20:10  6:29
  131 Brian W. Smith      Port Colborne   ON  18/ 81:M40-44 M# 120   20:10  6:29
  132 Melinda D. Udell    Williamsville   NY   2/ 60:F25-29 F#  12   20:12  6:30
  133 Fran S. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   7/ 96:M50-54 M# 121   20:14  6:30
  134 Mark J. Guasteferro Hamburg         NY  19/ 81:M40-44 M# 122   20:15  6:31
  135 Rick P. Gagliardi   Lockport        NY  15/108:M45-49 M# 123   20:17  6:31
  136 Paul Yerich         Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 25:M60-64 M# 124   20:18  6:32
  137 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   1/ 10:M65-69 M# 125   20:20  6:32
  138 Julia M. Ruggiero   Lancaster       NY   2/ 12:F 1-14 F#  13   20:21  6:33
  139 Patrick J. O'Neill  Buffalo         NY  14/ 71:M30-34 M# 126   20:22  6:33
  140 Daniel Shriver      East Aurora     NY  22/ 83:M35-39 M# 127   20:23  6:33
  141 Jonathan P. Rizzo   Hamburg         NY  23/ 83:M35-39 M# 128   20:24  6:34
  142 David A. Hughes     Buffalo         NY  17/ 22:M15-19 M# 129   20:24  6:34
  143 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 48:F45-49 F#  14   20:25  6:34
  144 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  16/108:M45-49 M# 130   20:26  6:34
  145 Paula DesJardins    Burlington      ON   1/ 28:F50-54 F#  15   20:29  6:35
  146 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON   7/ 65:M55-59 M# 131   20:29  6:35
  147 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  17/108:M45-49 M# 132   20:29  6:35
  148 Joe Grey            East Amherst    NY   9/ 32:M20-24 M# 133   20:30  6:35
  149 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY   8/ 96:M50-54 M# 134   20:30  6:35
  150 James R. Dance      Burlington      ON   9/ 96:M50-54 M# 135   20:31  6:36
  151 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY  20/ 81:M40-44 M# 136   20:33  6:36
  152 Mia S. Symoniak     East Amherst    NY   5/ 22:F15-19 F#  16   20:34  6:37
  153 Dennis P. Sears     Orchard Park    NY   8/ 65:M55-59 M# 137   20:34  6:37
  154 John A. Shepherd    Snyder          NY  10/ 96:M50-54 M# 138   20:35  6:37
  155 Steven J. Gates     Buffalo         NY  24/ 83:M35-39 M# 139   20:36  6:37
  156 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   3/ 25:M60-64 M# 140   20:36  6:37
  157 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY  11/ 96:M50-54 M# 141   20:37  6:38
  158 Larry A. LaVoie     Welland         ON   4/ 25:M60-64 M# 142   20:38  6:38
  159 Heather Patterson   Williamsville   NY   1/ 47:F30-34 F#  17   20:38  6:38
  160 Paul B. Smarsh      North Chili     NY  21/ 81:M40-44 M# 143   20:38  6:38
  161 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  18/108:M45-49 M# 144   20:38  6:38
  162 Tony Nicotera       Amherst         NY   9/ 65:M55-59 M# 145   20:39  6:38
  163 Joshua Christiansen Greenville      PA  19/108:M45-49 M# 146   20:41  6:39
  164 Terry Sweeney       Alden           NY  20/108:M45-49 M# 147   20:41  6:39
  165 Tom W. Evans        Buffalo         NY  12/ 96:M50-54 M# 148   20:42  6:39
  166 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON  10/ 65:M55-59 M# 149   20:43  6:40
  167 Calvin H. Kowalski  Lancaster       NY  21/108:M45-49 M# 150   20:43  6:40
  168 Samuel F. Ruggiero  Lancaster       NY  22/108:M45-49 M# 151   20:46  6:41
  169 Greg Lavis          West Seneca     NY  23/108:M45-49 M# 152   20:46  6:41
  170 Thomas M. Tharp     Amherst         NY  15/ 41:M25-29 M# 153   20:50  6:42
  171 Glenn Smith         Hamilton        ON  13/ 96:M50-54 M# 154   20:50  6:42
  172 Jeffrey G. Camp     Williamsville   NY  15/ 71:M30-34 M# 155   20:50  6:42
  173 Diane Sardes        N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 28:F50-54 F#  18   20:52  6:43
  174 Mark T. Bukowiecki  Buffalo         NY  10/ 32:M20-24 M# 156   20:55  6:44
  175 A. H. Januszkiewicz Snyder          NY   3/ 12:F 1-14 F#  19   20:55  6:44
  176 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  14/ 96:M50-54 M# 157   20:56  6:44
  177 Jeff C. Ensminger   East Aurora     NY  25/ 83:M35-39 M# 158   20:56  6:44
  178 Marc E. Consler     Rochester       NY  22/ 81:M40-44 M# 159   20:57  6:44
  179 Jane L. Nellis      Strykersville   NY   3/ 60:F25-29 F#  20   20:58  6:45
  180 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 39:F35-39 F#  21   20:58  6:45
  181 Ann Gross           Amherst         NY   4/ 60:F25-29 F#  22   20:59  6:45
  182 Patricia L. Rich    Orchard Park    NY   6/ 22:F15-19 F#  23   20:59  6:45
  183 John H. Taylor      Cambridge       ON  24/108:M45-49 M# 160   21:00  6:45
  184 Marty P. Farrell    West Seneca     NY  26/ 83:M35-39 M# 161   21:00  6:45
  185 Dick Wilks          Burlington      ON  11/ 65:M55-59 M# 162   21:01  6:45
  186 Shawn M. Swanson    Camp Lejeune    NC  27/ 83:M35-39 M# 163   21:03  6:46
  187 Chris Whelan        Buffalo         NY  16/ 71:M30-34 M# 164   21:03  6:46
  188 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON  15/ 96:M50-54 M# 165   21:04  6:46
  189 Sean Allman         Buffalo         NY  16/ 41:M25-29 M# 166   21:04  6:46
  190 Laura Malczewski    Lancaster       NY   5/ 60:F25-29 F#  24   21:04  6:46
  191 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY  12/ 65:M55-59 M# 167   21:04  6:46
  192 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY  16/ 96:M50-54 M# 168   21:05  6:47
  193 Kenneth R. Gordon   Derby           NY   5/ 25:M60-64 M# 169   21:07  6:47
  194 Molly E. McGravey   Orchard Park    NY   7/ 22:F15-19 F#  25   21:08  6:48
  195 Aine Roberts-Leahey Twn. Tonawanda  NY   4/ 49:F40-44 F#  26   21:08  6:48
  196 Tony Gingello       Rochester       NY  13/ 65:M55-59 M# 170   21:09  6:48
  197 Julie M. Doell      Buffalo         NY   2/ 47:F30-34 F#  27   21:09  6:48
  198 Robert Olam         Lockport        NY  25/108:M45-49 M# 171   21:10  6:48
  199 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  26/108:M45-49 M# 172   21:11  6:49
  200 Mark E. Chrisp      Thorold         ON  23/ 81:M40-44 M# 173   21:16  6:50
  201 Courtney E. McMahon Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 23:F20-24 F#  28   21:16  6:50
  202 Peter J. Schlau     Grand Island    NY  24/ 81:M40-44 M# 174   21:19  6:51
  203 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  27/108:M45-49 M# 175   21:20  6:52
  204 Jennifer K. Tober   Buffalo         NY   3/ 23:F20-24 F#  29   21:22  6:52
  205 Bill E. Moran       Kenmore         NY  25/ 81:M40-44 M# 176   21:23  6:53
  206 Kevin R. Hilberdink St. Catharines  ON  28/ 83:M35-39 M# 177   21:24  6:53
  207 John H. Robson, Jr. Newark          NY  28/108:M45-49 M# 178   21:25  6:53
  208 Andrew Seefried     East Aurora     NY  17/ 41:M25-29 M# 179   21:26  6:54
  209 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   5/ 49:F40-44 F#  30   21:26  6:54
  210 Richard B. Hall     Williamsville   NY  17/ 96:M50-54 M# 180   21:27  6:54
  211 Patricia M. Webb    Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/ 47:F30-34 F#  31   21:27  6:54
  212 Harvey Godbehere    Niagara Falls   ON  29/ 83:M35-39 M# 181   21:27  6:54
  213 Steve Perino        Rochester       NY  18/ 41:M25-29 M# 182   21:28  6:54
  214 Greg S. Rohall      Buffalo         NY  30/ 83:M35-39 M# 183   21:28  6:54
  215 Garrett M. Timms    Buffalo         NY  19/ 41:M25-29 M# 184   21:32  6:55
  216 David Hartzell III  Buffalo         NY  11/ 32:M20-24 M# 185   21:35  6:56
  217 Mike B. Hann        Buffalo         NY  20/ 41:M25-29 M# 186   21:35  6:56
  218 Patrick J. Hardy    St. Catharines  ON  17/ 71:M30-34 M# 187   21:37  6:57
  219 William Kelly       East Aurora     NY  26/ 81:M40-44 M# 188   21:41  6:58
  220 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON  27/ 81:M40-44 M# 189   21:41  6:58
  221 Thomas J. Brewer    East Aurora     NY  21/ 41:M25-29 M# 190   21:43  6:59
  222 Christopher Brown   Buffalo         NY  22/ 41:M25-29 M# 191   21:44  6:59
  223 Jennifer L. Hulme   Buffalo         NY   4/ 47:F30-34 F#  32   21:44  6:59
  224 Carrie L. Geise     Wilson          NY   6/ 60:F25-29 F#  33   21:45  7:00
  225 David J. Szafran    Niagara Falls   NY  28/ 81:M40-44 M# 192   21:47  7:00
  226 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  29/108:M45-49 M# 193   21:49  7:01
  227 John Penamonte      Mendon          NY  18/ 96:M50-54 M# 194   21:49  7:01
  228 Timothy J. Graber   Buffalo         NY  31/ 83:M35-39 M# 195   21:50  7:01
  229 Christopher Goulet  Lancaster       NY  18/ 71:M30-34 M# 196   21:51  7:02
  230 Julia A. Fogg       Burlington      ON   2/ 48:F45-49 F#  34   21:51  7:02
  231 Tara L. Reimer      Buffalo         NY   7/ 60:F25-29 F#  35   21:53  7:02
  232 Charles A. Sickler  West Seneca     NY  19/ 96:M50-54 M# 197   21:53  7:02
  233 James P. Sickler    West Seneca     NY  12/ 32:M20-24 M# 198   21:54  7:03
  234 Anne L. Pollock     Lockport        NY   6/ 49:F40-44 F#  36   21:54  7:03
  235 Alison M. Thomas    St. Catharines  ON   8/ 22:F15-19 F#  37   21:55  7:03
  236 Art Denz            West Seneca     NY   6/ 25:M60-64 M# 199   21:55  7:03
  237 Greg P. Wright      Penn Yan        NY  20/ 96:M50-54 M# 200   21:55  7:03
  238 Lori Karlson-Bauza  Dunkirk         NY   3/ 48:F45-49 F#  38   21:56  7:03
  239 Bill A. Donnelly    Buffalo         NY  14/ 65:M55-59 M# 201   21:56  7:03
  240 Bill T. Ripple      Amherst         NY  15/ 65:M55-59 M# 202   21:59  7:04
  241 John A. Comerford   Snyder          NY  19/ 71:M30-34 M# 203   21:59  7:04
  242 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  21/ 96:M50-54 M# 204   22:00  7:04
  243 Kyle Flynn          Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 11:M 1-14 M# 205   22:00  7:04
  244 Eric S. Twichell    East Amherst    NY  29/ 81:M40-44 M# 206   22:01  7:05
  245 Stephen D. John     Buffalo         NY  20/ 71:M30-34 M# 207   22:01  7:05
  246 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  22/ 96:M50-54 M# 208   22:01  7:05
  247 Liam S. Fayle       Elma            NY   4/ 11:M 1-14 M# 209   22:02  7:05
  248 Ron R. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  30/108:M45-49 M# 210   22:02  7:05
  249 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY   3/ 28:F50-54 F#  39   22:03  7:05
  250 James J. Malley     North Chili     NY  30/ 81:M40-44 M# 211   22:05  7:06
  251 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY   7/ 25:M60-64 M# 212   22:05  7:06
  252 Melissa A. Vasquez  East Amherst    NY   3/ 39:F35-39 F#  40   22:06  7:06
  253 Gerard W. Cary      West Seneca     NY  31/ 81:M40-44 M# 213   22:07  7:07
  254 Paul M. Gugg        Grand Island    NY  31/108:M45-49 M# 214   22:08  7:07
  255 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  32/108:M45-49 M# 215   22:08  7:07
  256 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  16/ 65:M55-59 M# 216   22:11  7:08
  257 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   4/ 48:F45-49 F#  41   22:11  7:08
  258 William E. Anderson Buffalo         NY  21/ 71:M30-34 M# 217   22:12  7:08
  259 Krystyna M. Markut  Depew           NY   9/ 22:F15-19 F#  42   22:12  7:08
  260 Andrew J. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY  18/ 22:M15-19 M# 218   22:13  7:09
  261 Frank K. Soltiz     Alden           NY  33/108:M45-49 M# 219   22:15  7:09
  262 John D. Martin      Williamsville   NY  32/ 81:M40-44 M# 220   22:17  7:10
  263 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   8/ 25:M60-64 M# 221   22:17  7:10
  264 Robert Rich         Orchard Park    NY   5/ 11:M 1-14 M# 222   22:19  7:11
  265 Ron Kirkpatrick     Burlington      ON  23/ 96:M50-54 M# 223   22:19  7:11
  266 Linda Guglielmi     Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 47:F30-34 F#  43   22:20  7:11
  267 Pamela V. London    Buffalo         NY   4/ 39:F35-39 F#  44   22:21  7:11
  268 Joseph Zangara      Buffalo         NY  19/ 22:M15-19 M# 224   22:23  7:12
  269 Linda M. Zukowski   Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 48:F45-49 F#  45   22:24  7:12
  270 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  24/ 96:M50-54 M# 225   22:26  7:13
  271 James G. Hughey     West Valley     NY  22/ 71:M30-34 M# 226   22:26  7:13
  272 Lynette Bickham     Burlington      ON   4/ 28:F50-54 F#  46   22:28  7:13
  273 Kathleen S. Yesny   East Amherst    NY   6/ 48:F45-49 F#  47   22:29  7:14
  274 Jennifer McConvey   Gasport         NY   6/ 47:F30-34 F#  48   22:29  7:14
  275 Ronald P. Clauss    West Amherst    NY  32/ 83:M35-39 M# 227   22:30  7:14
  276 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  25/ 96:M50-54 M# 228   22:31  7:14
  277 Chas D. Kirsch      Kenmore         NY  13/ 32:M20-24 M# 229   22:31  7:14
  278 Steve L. Metz       Lancaster       NY  34/108:M45-49 M# 230   22:32  7:15
  279 Tanya R. DiPaolo    Brampton        ON  10/ 22:F15-19 F#  49   22:33  7:15
  280 Eric T. Boron       Grand Island    NY  35/108:M45-49 M# 231   22:33  7:15
  281 Steven P. Duysters  Tonawanda       NY  33/ 83:M35-39 M# 232   22:34  7:15
  282 Paul J. Grejszak    Lancaster       NY  33/ 81:M40-44 M# 233   22:34  7:15
  283 Skip Skora          East Aurora     NY  17/ 65:M55-59 M# 234   22:36  7:16
  284 Keith W. Held       Buffalo         NY  23/ 41:M25-29 M# 235   22:38  7:17
  285 Jill M. Hornung     Buffalo         NY   8/ 60:F25-29 F#  50   22:38  7:17
  286 Nicholas Van Dooren Waterdown       ON   9/ 25:M60-64 M# 236   22:38  7:17
  287 Mark R. Hammer      Williamsville   NY  26/ 96:M50-54 M# 237   22:39  7:17
  288 Matthew J. Conron   Williamsville   NY  34/ 83:M35-39 M# 238   22:39  7:17
  289 Erin Sukkau         St. Catharines  ON   4/ 12:F 1-14 F#  51   22:40  7:17
  290 Karen M. Adams      Lockport        NY   7/ 47:F30-34 F#  52   22:40  7:17
  291 Marcia Christiansen Greenville      PA   7/ 48:F45-49 F#  53   22:41  7:18
  292 Mary Beth Lennon    Buffalo         NY   9/ 60:F25-29 F#  54   22:42  7:18
  293 John McIntyre       Seattle         WA  24/ 41:M25-29 M# 239   22:43  7:18
  294 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  36/108:M45-49 M# 240   22:44  7:19
  295 Michael J. Ranieri  Buffalo         NY  23/ 71:M30-34 M# 241   22:44  7:19
  296 Andy S. Bobseine    Springville     NY  14/ 32:M20-24 M# 242   22:49  7:20
  297 Thomas C. Donnelly  Buffalo         NY  27/ 96:M50-54 M# 243   22:50  7:21
  298 Brendan P. Creahan  Snyder          NY  24/ 71:M30-34 M# 244   22:50  7:21
  299 Kelly Carcuro       Burlington      ON   5/ 39:F35-39 F#  55   22:50  7:21
  300 Andrew J. Utz       Blasdell        NY  35/ 83:M35-39 M# 245   22:53  7:21
  301 Alice M. Buskus     Orchard Park    NY   5/ 12:F 1-14 F#  56   22:54  7:22
  302 Bob G. Smering      Orchard Park    NY  37/108:M45-49 M# 246   22:55  7:22
  303 Thomas R. Heins     Buffalo         NY  34/ 81:M40-44 M# 247   22:55  7:22
  304 Jacqueline Gregoire West Seneca     NY   8/ 47:F30-34 F#  57   22:56  7:22
  305 Robert J. Dann      North Tonawanda NY  35/ 81:M40-44 M# 248   22:57  7:23
  306 Michael T. Bauth    Buffalo         NY  15/ 32:M20-24 M# 249   22:57  7:23
  307 Matthew Hughes      Buffalo         NY  20/ 22:M15-19 M# 250   22:58  7:23
  308 Jerry Attrick       Cambridge       ON   2/ 10:M65-69 M# 251   22:58  7:23
  309 John Sauret         East Amherst    NY  36/ 83:M35-39 M# 252   22:59  7:23
  310 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 10:M65-69 M# 253   23:00  7:24
  311 Helene S. Maltais   St. Catharines  ON   8/ 48:F45-49 F#  58   23:01  7:24
  312 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   1/ 13:F55-59 F#  59   23:01  7:24
  313 Thomas M. Kandefer  Buffalo         NY  25/ 71:M30-34 M# 254   23:01  7:24
  314 Laura A. Finucane   West Seneca     NY   4/ 23:F20-24 F#  60   23:01  7:24
  315 Joe P. Cosby        St. Catharines  ON  37/ 83:M35-39 M# 255   23:02  7:24
  316 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  18/ 65:M55-59 M# 256   23:04  7:25
  317 David M. Melohusky  Derby           NY  36/ 81:M40-44 M# 257   23:04  7:25
  318 Roy H. Cunningham   Buffalo         NY  37/ 81:M40-44 M# 258   23:04  7:25
  319 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   1/  3:F60-64 F#  61   23:05  7:25
  320 Fred G. Attea       Buffalo         NY  26/ 71:M30-34 M# 259   23:05  7:25
  321 David M. Tuczynski  Cheektowaga     NY  38/108:M45-49 M# 260   23:06  7:26
  322 David J. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY  19/ 65:M55-59 M# 261   23:08  7:26
  323 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 13:F55-59 F#  62   23:09  7:27
  324 Thomas Langworthy   Jamestown       NY  28/ 96:M50-54 M# 262   23:10  7:27
  325 Ann M. Vorburger    Amherst         NY   6/ 39:F35-39 F#  63   23:11  7:27
  326 Dawn M. Willard     Amherst         NY   5/ 23:F20-24 F#  64   23:12  7:28
  327 Jim L. Collins      East Amherst    NY  20/ 65:M55-59 M# 263   23:12  7:28
  328 Daniel P. Brown     Lancaster       NY  27/ 71:M30-34 M# 264   23:14  7:28
  329 Nick P. Morocco     Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 11:M 1-14 M# 265   23:15  7:29
  330 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  21/ 65:M55-59 M# 266   23:16  7:29
  331 Elizabeth S. Keller Buffalo         NY  10/ 60:F25-29 F#  65   23:18  7:30
  332 Brian Brinkworth    Snyder          NY  28/ 71:M30-34 M# 267   23:19  7:30
  333 Donald P. Klein     Cheektowaga     NY  39/108:M45-49 M# 268   23:21  7:30
  334 Donald R. McMahon   Buffalo         NY  29/ 96:M50-54 M# 269   23:21  7:30
  335 Catherine S. Pratt  Fredonia        NY   7/ 49:F40-44 F#  66   23:21  7:30
  336 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  30/ 96:M50-54 M# 270   23:22  7:31
  337 Fred Nash           Akron           NY  38/ 81:M40-44 M# 271   23:23  7:31
  338 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  22/ 65:M55-59 M# 272   23:23  7:31
  339 Michael O'Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  31/ 96:M50-54 M# 273   23:23  7:31
  340 Christopher Gerber  Buffalo         NY  16/ 32:M20-24 M# 274   23:23  7:31
  341 Paul A. Crane       Depew           NY  39/ 81:M40-44 M# 275   23:24  7:31
  342 Dan Romanko         St. Catharines  ON  29/ 71:M30-34 M# 276   23:24  7:31
  343 Genevieve Pfeiffer  Lancaster       NY  11/ 22:F15-19 F#  67   23:24  7:31
  344 Kyoko Kobayashi     East Amherst    NY   9/ 47:F30-34 F#  68   23:24  7:31
  345 Patrick W. Dunn     Lewiston        NY  30/ 71:M30-34 M# 277   23:24  7:31
  346 Toby Mazur          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  40/ 81:M40-44 M# 278   23:24  7:31
  347 Kurt A. Hammer      Orchard Park    NY  40/108:M45-49 M# 279   23:25  7:32
  348 Scott A. McLachlan  St. Catharines  ON  38/ 83:M35-39 M# 280   23:26  7:32
  349 Paul F. Stephens    Lewiston        NY  39/ 83:M35-39 M# 281   23:27  7:32
  350 John R. Bak         Lancaster       NY  31/ 71:M30-34 M# 282   23:27  7:32
  351 Erin M. Banta       Buffalo         NY  11/ 60:F25-29 F#  69   23:27  7:32
  352 Marisa Zielinski    Kenmore         NY   6/ 23:F20-24 F#  70   23:28  7:33
  353 Andrew L. Zielinski Kenmore         NY  17/ 32:M20-24 M# 283   23:28  7:33
  354 Will Ross           Buffalo         NY  18/ 32:M20-24 M# 284   23:29  7:33
  355 Joe Lepore          Burlington      ON  32/ 96:M50-54 M# 285   23:30  7:33
  356 Joannie Padginton   Nunda           NY   9/ 48:F45-49 F#  71   23:30  7:33
  357 Marc Schrenk        Williamsville   NY  33/ 96:M50-54 M# 286   23:31  7:34
  358 Ken P. Tangelder    West Seneca     NY  41/108:M45-49 M# 287   23:31  7:34
  359 Kevin P. Lipomi     Amherst         NY  41/ 81:M40-44 M# 288   23:32  7:34
  360 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  34/ 96:M50-54 M# 289   23:32  7:34
  361 Catherine Sukkau    St. Catharines  ON   6/ 12:F 1-14 F#  72   23:34  7:35
  362 John M. LaMancuso   Jamestown       NY  42/108:M45-49 M# 290   23:34  7:35
  363 Patricia L. Hilbert Kenmore         NY  10/ 47:F30-34 F#  73   23:35  7:35
  364 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  35/ 96:M50-54 M# 291   23:37  7:36
  365 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  36/ 96:M50-54 M# 292   23:37  7:36
  366 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY  43/108:M45-49 M# 293   23:37  7:36
  367 Patrick H. Buckheit Hamburg         NY  25/ 41:M25-29 M# 294   23:40  7:37
  368 Paul Olszewski      Buffalo         NY  40/ 83:M35-39 M# 295   23:41  7:37
  369 Thomas J. Barrett   Williamsville   NY  44/108:M45-49 M# 296   23:41  7:37
  370 Robert M. Stoll     Lockport        NY  45/108:M45-49 M# 297   23:43  7:38
  371 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   5/ 28:F50-54 F#  74   23:43  7:38
  372 Madeline Murphy     Cambridge       ON   8/ 49:F40-44 F#  75   23:44  7:38
  373 Richard Dombrowski  Orchard Park    NY  37/ 96:M50-54 M# 298   23:44  7:38
  374 Cynthia M. Gugg     Grand Island    NY   7/ 39:F35-39 F#  76   23:46  7:39
  375 Dennis S. Bauer     Lancaster       NY  32/ 71:M30-34 M# 299   23:46  7:39
  376 Mark J. Mullally    St. Catharines  ON  41/ 83:M35-39 M# 300   23:47  7:39
  377 Greg C. Klau        Buffalo         NY  38/ 96:M50-54 M# 301   23:48  7:39
  378 Bruce C. Evert      Buffalo         NY  39/ 96:M50-54 M# 302   23:49  7:39
  379 Thomas Draksic      Amherst         NY  33/ 71:M30-34 M# 303   23:49  7:39
  380 Stephen J. Smith    Lewiston        NY  23/ 65:M55-59 M# 304   23:49  7:39
  381 Michael Bush        Getzville       NY  46/108:M45-49 M# 305   23:51  7:40
  382 Carlotta E. Burman  Dundas          ON   9/ 49:F40-44 F#  77   23:53  7:41
  383 Lons A. Kushner     St. Catharines  ON  34/ 71:M30-34 M# 306   23:53  7:41
  384 John G. Campbell    Hamilton        ON   4/ 10:M65-69 M# 307   23:53  7:41
  385 Mike Lannan         Buffalo         NY  24/ 65:M55-59 M# 308   23:53  7:41
  386 Daniel J. Linehan   Carlsbad        CA  40/ 96:M50-54 M# 309   23:54  7:41
  387 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  42/ 81:M40-44 M# 310   23:54  7:41
  388 Lawrence J. Mruk    Elma            NY  25/ 65:M55-59 M# 311   23:54  7:41
  389 Larry R. Vaughan    Niagara Falls   ON  42/ 83:M35-39 M# 312   23:54  7:41
  390 Carl E. Pegels      Williamsville   NY   2/  9:M70-74 M# 313   23:55  7:41
  391 Harry M. O'Hara     Fredonia        NY  41/ 96:M50-54 M# 314   23:55  7:41
  392 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY  10/ 48:F45-49 F#  78   23:55  7:41
  393 Molly A. Ward       Buffalo         NY  12/ 60:F25-29 F#  79   23:56  7:42
  394 Nick Battaglia      Kenmore         NY  19/ 32:M20-24 M# 315   23:56  7:42
  395 Jim A. Riester      N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 96:M50-54 M# 316   23:59  7:43
  396 Jeffrey D. Sturtz   Grand Island    NY  43/ 81:M40-44 M# 317   24:02  7:44
  397 Henry R. Scheller   Orchard Park    NY  47/108:M45-49 M# 318   24:04  7:44
  398 Harry Erskine       St. Catharines  ON  44/ 81:M40-44 M# 319   24:05  7:45
  399 Bruce H. Cramer     Grand Island    NY  26/ 65:M55-59 M# 320   24:05  7:45
  400 Chris Kemp          Waterdown       ON  45/ 81:M40-44 M# 321   24:05  7:45
  401 Terry L. Murphy     Orchard Park    NY   8/ 39:F35-39 F#  80   24:05  7:45
  402 Patricia L. Hinton  St. Catharines  ON   6/ 28:F50-54 F#  81   24:07  7:45
  403 Lisa A. Zyla        Getzville       NY  11/ 47:F30-34 F#  82   24:09  7:46
  404 Patrick Donnelly    Grand Island    NY  21/ 22:M15-19 M# 322   24:12  7:47
  405 Joshua T. Gregory   Williamsville   NY  26/ 41:M25-29 M# 323   24:13  7:47
  406 Tim Renzoni         Tonawanda       NY  20/ 32:M20-24 M# 324   24:17  7:48
  407 Marty D. Herron     West Seneca     NY  27/ 65:M55-59 M# 325   24:17  7:48
  408 Teresa L. Borcuch   Williamsville   NY  12/ 22:F15-19 F#  83   24:18  7:49
  409 Frank C. Zagare     Buffalo         NY  28/ 65:M55-59 M# 326   24:19  7:49
  410 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  29/ 65:M55-59 M# 327   24:19  7:49
  411 Bob Kolodziej       Varysburg       NY  30/ 65:M55-59 M# 328   24:21  7:50
  412 Halli Lavner-Dowhy  South Wales     NY  10/ 49:F40-44 F#  84   24:21  7:50
  413 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  31/ 65:M55-59 M# 329   24:21  7:50
  414 Matthew D. Perry    Fredonia        NY  21/ 32:M20-24 M# 330   24:22  7:50
  415 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY  48/108:M45-49 M# 331   24:22  7:50
  416 Richard G. Meyers   Williamsville   NY  43/ 96:M50-54 M# 332   24:23  7:50
  417 Andrew J. Thomas    Buffalo         NY  22/ 32:M20-24 M# 333   24:23  7:50
  418 Grace A. Hody       Hamburg         NY   7/ 12:F 1-14 F#  85   24:23  7:50
  419 Allyson K. Stewart  Amherst         NY  13/ 60:F25-29 F#  86   24:23  7:50
  420 Jennifer R. Tyrpak  Lancaster       NY  13/ 22:F15-19 F#  87   24:24  7:51
  421 Caitlin Alongi      Buffalo         NY   8/ 12:F 1-14 F#  88   24:24  7:51
  422 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  49/108:M45-49 M# 334   24:24  7:51
  423 Bree A. Ranieri     Buffalo         NY  14/ 60:F25-29 F#  89   24:25  7:51
  424 Missy Hager         Lewiston        NY  15/ 60:F25-29 F#  90   24:26  7:51
  425 Patrick S. Brennan  North Chili     NY  46/ 81:M40-44 M# 335   24:26  7:51
  426 Doug C. Jones       Niagara Falls   ON  44/ 96:M50-54 M# 336   24:27  7:52
  427 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  45/ 96:M50-54 M# 337   24:27  7:52
  428 Edward P. Bartz     Hamburg         NY  46/ 96:M50-54 M# 338   24:27  7:52
  429 Brenna K. Burns     Kenmore         NY  14/ 22:F15-19 F#  91   24:28  7:52
  430 John G. McGuire     Buffalo         NY  32/ 65:M55-59 M# 339   24:29  7:52
  431 Brett J. Sippel     Lewiston        NY  35/ 71:M30-34 M# 340   24:29  7:52
  432 Douglas A. Preston  Caledonia       NY  50/108:M45-49 M# 341   24:31  7:53
  433 Michael A. Bajak    Lancaster       NY  47/ 81:M40-44 M# 342   24:31  7:53
  434 John P. Tamburlin   Tonawanda       NY  48/ 81:M40-44 M# 343   24:32  7:53
  435 John P. Tammaro     Williamsville   NY  49/ 81:M40-44 M# 344   24:32  7:53
  436 Martha J. McLachlan St. Catharines  ON  12/ 47:F30-34 F#  92   24:33  7:54
  437 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  47/ 96:M50-54 M# 345   24:34  7:54
  438 Grant Hennigar      Grand Island    NY  33/ 65:M55-59 M# 346   24:35  7:54
  439 Jonathon Reynolds   Buffalo         NY  23/ 32:M20-24 M# 347   24:36  7:55
  440 Brian T. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  51/108:M45-49 M# 348   24:37  7:55
  441 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  48/ 96:M50-54 M# 349   24:38  7:55
  442 Don J. Simon        Grand Island    NY  49/ 96:M50-54 M# 350   24:39  7:56
  443 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Amherst         NY  11/ 48:F45-49 F#  93   24:40  7:56
  444 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  50/ 96:M50-54 M# 351   24:41  7:56
  445 Andy I. Wolff       New York        NY  27/ 41:M25-29 M# 352   24:41  7:56
  446 M. C. Findlay       Geneseo         NY  34/ 65:M55-59 M# 353   24:41  7:56
  447 Mike Petrychanko    Thorold         ON  24/ 32:M20-24 M# 354   24:42  7:57
  448 Michael W. Kowalski Buffalo         NY  51/ 96:M50-54 M# 355   24:42  7:57
  449 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  50/ 81:M40-44 M# 356   24:45  7:57
  450 Dave A. Lawrence    Kenmore         NY  52/108:M45-49 M# 357   24:45  7:57
  451 Kathy J. Kearns     Lockport        NY  11/ 49:F40-44 F#  94   24:46  7:58
  452 Teri Arena          East Amherst    NY   9/ 39:F35-39 F#  95   24:48  7:58
  453 Joseph Kabacinski   Buffalo         NY  53/108:M45-49 M# 358   24:49  7:59
  454 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  52/ 96:M50-54 M# 359   24:50  7:59
  455 Ron Campaigne       Niagara Falls   ON  36/ 71:M30-34 M# 360   24:51  7:59
  456 Darell J. McKenrick Alden           NY  54/108:M45-49 M# 361   24:52  8:00
  457 David A. Zoeller    Buffalo         NY  35/ 65:M55-59 M# 362   24:52  8:00
  458 Tonja M. Nichols    Buffalo         NY  13/ 47:F30-34 F#  96   24:53  8:00
  459 Al P. Evans         East Amherst    NY  36/ 65:M55-59 M# 363   24:53  8:00
  460 Patty A. Widmer     Elma            NY  12/ 48:F45-49 F#  97   24:55  8:01
  461 R. P. Grabenstatter Williamsville   NY  51/ 81:M40-44 M# 364   24:55  8:01
  462 Cari Zallen         Buffalo         NY  16/ 60:F25-29 F#  98   24:55  8:01
  463 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   3/  9:M70-74 M# 365   24:55  8:01
  464 Chuck Barnes        West Seneca     NY  52/ 81:M40-44 M# 366   24:56  8:01
  465 Robert F. Keem      Tonawanda       NY  43/ 83:M35-39 M# 367   24:57  8:01
  466 Edward D. Kucewicz  Buffalo         NY  53/ 81:M40-44 M# 368   24:57  8:01
  467 Joshua A. Haslinger West Seneca     NY  25/ 32:M20-24 M# 369   24:57  8:01
  468 Kathy Melling       Varysburg       NY  13/ 48:F45-49 F#  99   24:59  8:02
  469 Kathy M. Klemenich  Hamburg         NY  12/ 49:F40-44 F# 100   24:59  8:02
  470 Tom F. Kocialski    Orchard Park    NY  37/ 65:M55-59 M# 370   25:00  8:02
  471 Emily A. McCourt    Buffalo         NY  17/ 60:F25-29 F# 101   25:00  8:02
  472 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  38/ 65:M55-59 M# 371   25:02  8:03
  473 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY  55/108:M45-49 M# 372   25:03  8:03
  474 John R. Simon       Burlington      ON  39/ 65:M55-59 M# 373   25:06  8:04
  475 David M. Klemenich  Hamburg         NY  54/ 81:M40-44 M# 374   25:06  8:04
  476 Jennifer K. Hammond Lake View       NY  14/ 47:F30-34 F# 102   25:07  8:05
  477 John H. Scheller    Orchard Park    NY  22/ 22:M15-19 M# 375   25:08  8:05
  478 Chloe M. Evans      Buffalo         NY  15/ 22:F15-19 F# 103   25:08  8:05
  479 Thomas G. Glynn     Buffalo         NY  44/ 83:M35-39 M# 376   25:09  8:05
  480 Debbie S. Symoniak  East Amherst    NY  14/ 48:F45-49 F# 104   25:11  8:06
  481 Joan D. Thomas      Orchard Park    NY   3/ 13:F55-59 F# 105   25:12  8:06
  482 Mike DeSantis       Niagara Falls   NY  53/ 96:M50-54 M# 377   25:13  8:06
  483 Jason Hoffman       Amherst         NY  37/ 71:M30-34 M# 378   25:14  8:07
  484 Yuri Dancik         N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 41:M25-29 M# 379   25:15  8:07
  485 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  56/108:M45-49 M# 380   25:16  8:07
  486 Maureen A. Hann     Buffalo         NY  18/ 60:F25-29 F# 106   25:16  8:07
  487 Roger R. Paolini    Buffalo         NY  40/ 65:M55-59 M# 381   25:17  8:08
  488 Bill J. Lechowicz   Lancaster       NY  57/108:M45-49 M# 382   25:18  8:08
  489 Jeff D. Berdysiak   Blasdell        NY  38/ 71:M30-34 M# 383   25:19  8:08
  490 Dana Quinn          St. Catharines  ON  19/ 60:F25-29 F# 107   25:19  8:08
  491 Sean M. Quinn       St. Catharines  ON  29/ 41:M25-29 M# 384   25:19  8:08
  492 Mike S. Feurstein   Amherst         NY  55/ 81:M40-44 M# 385   25:21  8:09
  493 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M75-79 M# 386   25:21  8:09
  494 Lawrence Buck       Buffalo         NY  41/ 65:M55-59 M# 387   25:21  8:09
  495 Kristen Slawinski   Rochester       NY  20/ 60:F25-29 F# 108   25:22  8:09
  496 Tracy R. Sigrist    Clarence Center NY  58/108:M45-49 M# 388   25:23  8:10
  497 Maryanne McQueeney  Mendon          NY  15/ 48:F45-49 F# 109   25:23  8:10
  498 Dennis Dickman      Buffalo         NY  42/ 65:M55-59 M# 389   25:24  8:10
  499 Shawn R. Liddick    Lockport        NY  45/ 83:M35-39 M# 390   25:25  8:10
  500 Mark S. Vaccaro     Buffalo         NY  46/ 83:M35-39 M# 391   25:26  8:11
  501 Gary A. Marchiori   Williamsville   NY  56/ 81:M40-44 M# 392   25:27  8:11
  502 Bob Ranalli         Hamilton        ON  43/ 65:M55-59 M# 393   25:28  8:11
  503 Mark DeBiaso        Toronto         ON  39/ 71:M30-34 M# 394   25:28  8:11
  504 Brenda K. Lane      Lake View       NY  13/ 49:F40-44 F# 110   25:28  8:11
  505 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  3:F65-69 F# 111   25:29  8:12
  506 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  59/108:M45-49 M# 395   25:29  8:12
  507 Chris J. Lee        East Amherst    NY  47/ 83:M35-39 M# 396   25:30  8:12
  508 Katie Connelly      Orchard Park    NY  10/ 39:F35-39 F# 112   25:30  8:12
  509 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  60/108:M45-49 M# 397   25:30  8:12
  510 Russ E. Gaiser      Buffalo         NY  61/108:M45-49 M# 398   25:31  8:12
  511 Tom T. Traverse     Buffalo         NY  10/ 25:M60-64 M# 399   25:33  8:13
  512 Gary W. Tycha       Rochester       NY  54/ 96:M50-54 M# 400   25:33  8:13
  513 Chuck Schwach       Lancaster       NY  57/ 81:M40-44 M# 401   25:35  8:14
  514 Amy E. Gerbec       Park Ridge      NJ  21/ 60:F25-29 F# 113   25:36  8:14
  515 Paul D. Pass        Lockport        NY  62/108:M45-49 M# 402   25:36  8:14
  516 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  11/ 25:M60-64 M# 403   25:37  8:14
  517 Ann E. Zagare       Buffalo         NY   7/ 23:F20-24 F# 114   25:39  8:15
  518 James Mack          Buffalo         NY  63/108:M45-49 M# 404   25:39  8:15
  519 James R. Fox        Hamburg         NY  64/108:M45-49 M# 405   25:40  8:15
  520 Robert W. Redino    Getzville       NY  65/108:M45-49 M# 406   25:41  8:15
  521 Cory J. Ciambella   Orchard Park    NY  66/108:M45-49 M# 407   25:41  8:15
  522 Jason Ackerman      East Amherst    NY  40/ 71:M30-34 M# 408   25:42  8:16
  523 William C. Hilbert  Kenmore         NY  41/ 71:M30-34 M# 409   25:43  8:16
  524 Kelly C. Ostendorf  Buffalo         NY  11/ 39:F35-39 F# 115   25:43  8:16
  525 Jeff Kujawa         Buffalo         NY  42/ 71:M30-34 M# 410   25:44  8:16
  526 Scott Meuser        St. Catharines  ON  58/ 81:M40-44 M# 411   25:45  8:17
  527 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY   7/ 28:F50-54 F# 116   25:46  8:17
  528 Steven W. Lee       Getzville       NY  43/ 71:M30-34 M# 412   25:46  8:17
  529 Annie Schuster      Collins         NY  16/ 48:F45-49 F# 117   25:47  8:17
  530 David H. Nelson     Orchard Park    NY  55/ 96:M50-54 M# 413   25:48  8:18
  531 Terry Barber        Lockport        NY  48/ 83:M35-39 M# 414   25:49  8:18
  532 Patricia E. Peters  Stoney Creek    ON  17/ 48:F45-49 F# 118   25:50  8:18
  533 Rod Jones           Waterdown       ON  49/ 83:M35-39 M# 415   25:53  8:19
  534 Kathryn Szymczyk    Jordan          ON  15/ 47:F30-34 F# 119   25:53  8:19
  535 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY   8/ 28:F50-54 F# 120   25:53  8:19
  536 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  44/ 65:M55-59 M# 416   25:54  8:20
  537 Amy S. Komanecky    Buffalo         NY  16/ 47:F30-34 F# 121   25:55  8:20
  538 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY  56/ 96:M50-54 M# 417   25:55  8:20
  539 Mark J. Kucharski   Depew           NY  59/ 81:M40-44 M# 418   25:56  8:20
  540 Megan E. McMorrow   Snyder          NY  17/ 47:F30-34 F# 122   25:57  8:21
  541 Marlee Somerville   Niagara Falls   ON  16/ 22:F15-19 F# 123   25:58  8:21
  542 Don P. Sanderson    N. Tonawanda    NY  60/ 81:M40-44 M# 419   25:58  8:21
  543 Donald P. Nelson    Orchard Park    NY  57/ 96:M50-54 M# 420   25:59  8:21
  544 Mike A. Caruana     Amherst         NY  58/ 96:M50-54 M# 421   26:00  8:22
  545 Anthony Mancinelli  Williamsville   NY  59/ 96:M50-54 M# 422   26:01  8:22
  546 David L. See        Lockport        NY  67/108:M45-49 M# 423   26:02  8:22
  547 Michael P. Reali    Clarence Center NY  68/108:M45-49 M# 424   26:02  8:22
  548 Christina Rich      Orchard Park    NY  12/ 39:F35-39 F# 124   26:05  8:23
  549 Paul D. Georger     Buffalo         NY  61/ 81:M40-44 M# 425   26:05  8:23
  550 Benjamin J. Ponvert East Amherst    NY  30/ 41:M25-29 M# 426   26:05  8:23
  551 Melanie M. Gooldy   Amherst         NY  22/ 60:F25-29 F# 125   26:06  8:24
  552 Chris Hall          Buffalo         NY  44/ 71:M30-34 M# 427   26:08  8:24
  553 Tracy D. Seefried   East Aurora     NY  23/ 60:F25-29 F# 126   26:08  8:24
  554 Ellen R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY   4/ 13:F55-59 F# 127   26:10  8:25
  555 Carol Potvin        Burlington      ON  18/ 48:F45-49 F# 128   26:10  8:25
  556 Dan Munson          Buffalo         NY  45/ 65:M55-59 M# 428   26:11  8:25
  557 Gina Milella        Williamsville   NY  13/ 39:F35-39 F# 129   26:11  8:25
  558 Edwin J. Kamela     Lancaster       NY  62/ 81:M40-44 M# 429   26:12  8:25
  559 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   9/ 28:F50-54 F# 130   26:12  8:25
  560 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   5/ 13:F55-59 F# 131   26:13  8:26
  561 Terrance A. Flynn   Buffalo         NY  63/ 81:M40-44 M# 430   26:13  8:26
  562 David Yagielski     Buffalo         NY  45/ 71:M30-34 M# 431   26:13  8:26
  563 John C. Bauers      Buffalo         NY  60/ 96:M50-54 M# 432   26:15  8:26
  564 Jack A. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  61/ 96:M50-54 M# 433   26:16  8:27
  565 Diane T. Basehart   Williamsville   NY  14/ 49:F40-44 F# 132   26:17  8:27
  566 Michael Wiedemann   Arcade          NY  69/108:M45-49 M# 434   26:17  8:27
  567 Jim C. Bodziak      Orchard Park    NY  62/ 96:M50-54 M# 435   26:18  8:27
  568 Michael G. Lembke   Colden          NY  63/ 96:M50-54 M# 436   26:20  8:28
  569 Karen Kemp          Waterdown       ON  14/ 39:F35-39 F# 133   26:20  8:28
  570 Michael G. Pagano   Kenmore         NY  50/ 83:M35-39 M# 437   26:21  8:28
  571 Richard LaFountain  Buffalo         NY  70/108:M45-49 M# 438   26:21  8:28
  572 Paul E. Hujer       Kenmore         NY  51/ 83:M35-39 M# 439   26:21  8:28
  573 Gary M. Palumbo     Amherst         NY  71/108:M45-49 M# 440   26:22  8:29
  574 Marjory L. Smith    Port Colborne   ON  15/ 49:F40-44 F# 134   26:23  8:29
  575 Conny B. Menegaux   Amherst         NY  18/ 47:F30-34 F# 135   26:26  8:30
  576 Michael Want        Buffalo         NY  52/ 83:M35-39 M# 441   26:26  8:30
  577 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY  10/ 28:F50-54 F# 136   26:26  8:30
  578 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  64/ 96:M50-54 M# 442   26:27  8:30
  579 Lucy Artemas        Buffalo         NY  19/ 47:F30-34 F# 137   26:28  8:31
  580 Daniel R. Korzen    Williamsville   NY  31/ 41:M25-29 M# 443   26:28  8:31
  581 Stephen Karas       Albion          NY  65/ 96:M50-54 M# 444   26:29  8:31
  582 Phil V. Cordaro     Depew           NY  66/ 96:M50-54 M# 445   26:29  8:31
  583 Amy Dockery         Buffalo         NY  20/ 47:F30-34 F# 138   26:30  8:31
  584 Kristin M. Olgos    Williamsville   NY  24/ 60:F25-29 F# 139   26:30  8:31
  585 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY  19/ 48:F45-49 F# 140   26:35  8:33
  586 Melissa M. Kelly    Amherst         NY  25/ 60:F25-29 F# 141   26:35  8:33
  587 Jenna Piecuch       Williamsville   NY   9/ 12:F 1-14 F# 142   26:36  8:33
  588 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  64/ 81:M40-44 M# 446   26:36  8:33
  589 Paul Uebelhoer      Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 71:M30-34 M# 447   26:37  8:34
  590 Aaron A. Pietro     Dunkirk         NY  26/ 32:M20-24 M# 448   26:38  8:34
  591 Joseph D. Karb      Springville     NY  32/ 41:M25-29 M# 449   26:38  8:34
  592 Laura M. Forton     N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 47:F30-34 F# 143   26:39  8:34
  593 James A. Peters     Cheektowaga     NY  67/ 96:M50-54 M# 450   26:39  8:34
  594 Patrick Smith       Buffalo         NY   4/  9:M70-74 M# 451   26:39  8:34
  595 Shana M. Hill       Hamburg         NY   8/ 23:F20-24 F# 144   26:41  8:35
  596 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  12/ 25:M60-64 M# 452   26:41  8:35
  597 Gretchen L. Siebert South Wales     NY  26/ 60:F25-29 F# 145   26:41  8:35
  598 Shana M. Becker     Buffalo         NY   9/ 23:F20-24 F# 146   26:43  8:35
  599 John A. Radzikowski Amherst         NY  46/ 65:M55-59 M# 453   26:44  8:36
  600 Marvin E. Lofton    Buffalo         NY  53/ 83:M35-39 M# 454   26:46  8:36
  601 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  68/ 96:M50-54 M# 455   26:48  8:37
  602 Mike J. Somerville  Niagara Falls   ON  72/108:M45-49 M# 456   26:50  8:38
  603 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  11/ 28:F50-54 F# 147   26:50  8:38
  604 Laura J. Norwood    Derby           NY  12/ 28:F50-54 F# 148   26:53  8:39
  605 Bill E. Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  13/ 25:M60-64 M# 457   26:54  8:39
  606 Brian L. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON  69/ 96:M50-54 M# 458   26:58  8:40
  607 David W. Ambeau     Ontario         NY  54/ 83:M35-39 M# 459   26:59  8:41
  608 Greg C. Zyla        Getzville       NY  47/ 71:M30-34 M# 460   26:59  8:41
  609 Tony Magliocco      Ancaster        ON  48/ 71:M30-34 M# 461   26:59  8:41
  610 S. Torsell-Damico   Hamburg         NY  13/ 28:F50-54 F# 149   27:00  8:41
  611 Robert Pokornowski  Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 81:M40-44 M# 462   27:01  8:41
  612 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY   7/ 11:M 1-14 M# 463   27:01  8:41
  613 Erin Sowinski       Buffalo         NY  27/ 60:F25-29 F# 150   27:02  8:42
  614 Patricia Pierce     Buffalo         NY  28/ 60:F25-29 F# 151   27:02  8:42
  615 Deborah M. Timineri Clarence        NY  20/ 48:F45-49 F# 152   27:03  8:42
  616 Colleen A. Quinn    Niagara Falls   ON  15/ 39:F35-39 F# 153   27:03  8:42
  617 Belinda A. Stoll    Lockport        NY  16/ 49:F40-44 F# 154   27:05  8:43
  618 Jimmie G. Feldman   Orchard Park    NY  70/ 96:M50-54 M# 464   27:07  8:43
  619 Vincent F. Paladino Buffalo         NY  55/ 83:M35-39 M# 465   27:07  8:43
  620 Stanley M. Levine   Williamsville   NY  71/ 96:M50-54 M# 466   27:08  8:43
  621 Jerry Magoffin      Amherst         NY   5/  9:M70-74 M# 467   27:08  8:43
  622 Jennifer Povinelli  Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 47:F30-34 F# 155   27:08  8:43
  623 Mary K. Reali       Clarence Center NY  21/ 48:F45-49 F# 156   27:09  8:44
  624 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  49/ 71:M30-34 M# 468   27:09  8:44
  625 Mark Crawford       Williamsville   NY  50/ 71:M30-34 M# 469   27:11  8:44
  626 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   6/  9:M70-74 M# 470   27:11  8:44
  627 Theresa M. Wendel   Buffalo         NY  23/ 47:F30-34 F# 157   27:15  8:46
  628 Mike D. Braisted    East Amherst    NY  73/108:M45-49 M# 471   27:15  8:46
  629 Charles Sellers IV  Derby           NY  27/ 32:M20-24 M# 472   27:16  8:46
  630 Debbie H. Fortin    Alden           NY  17/ 49:F40-44 F# 158   27:16  8:46
  631 John S. Horton      East Amherst    NY  56/ 83:M35-39 M# 473   27:17  8:46
  632 Russ Paladino       Lancaster       NY  57/ 83:M35-39 M# 474   27:22  8:48
  633 David Lewandowski   Lancaster       NY  58/ 83:M35-39 M# 475   27:22  8:48
  634 Terry J. Morrissey  Bowmansville    NY  47/ 65:M55-59 M# 476   27:23  8:48
  635 Patrick L. Riester  Pendleton       NY  28/ 32:M20-24 M# 477   27:23  8:48
  636 Chuck Volpe         Tonawanda       NY  59/ 83:M35-39 M# 478   27:24  8:49
  637 Michael Kaszynski   Kenmore         NY  74/108:M45-49 M# 479   27:25  8:49
  638 Judy L. Jacumski    Clarence Center NY  18/ 49:F40-44 F# 159   27:26  8:49
  639 Virginia Lipartito  East Amherst    NY  29/ 60:F25-29 F# 160   27:28  8:50
  640 Kristen Nienhaus    Buffalo         NY  30/ 60:F25-29 F# 161   27:29  8:50
  641 John Salerno        Buffalo         NY  51/ 71:M30-34 M# 480   27:29  8:50
  642 Brian S. Browder    Buffalo         NY  60/ 83:M35-39 M# 481   27:30  8:51
  643 Matt T. Schwippert  East Aurora     NY   8/ 11:M 1-14 M# 482   27:31  8:51
  644 Robert L. Bishop    Amherst         NY  61/ 83:M35-39 M# 483   27:31  8:51
  645 Margaret A. Murphy  St. Catharines  ON  19/ 49:F40-44 F# 162   27:33  8:52
  646 Theresa M. Mahler   Thorold         ON  20/ 49:F40-44 F# 163   27:36  8:52
  647 Lisa M. Campieri    Buffalo         NY  16/ 39:F35-39 F# 164   27:37  8:53
  648 Becky A. Kobielski  Williamsville   NY  31/ 60:F25-29 F# 165   27:37  8:53
  649 Gabrielle Sullivan  Williamsville   NY  24/ 47:F30-34 F# 166   27:38  8:53
  650 Brenda S. Rimes     Grand Island    NY  22/ 48:F45-49 F# 167   27:38  8:53
  651 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY  75/108:M45-49 M# 484   27:39  8:53
  652 Michelle L. Heim    East Amherst    NY  10/ 23:F20-24 F# 168   27:42  8:54
  653 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  1:M80-90 M# 485   27:43  8:55
  654 Radu Constantine    Colden          NY  33/ 41:M25-29 M# 486   27:44  8:55
  655 Colleen Nossavage   Lewiston        NY  25/ 47:F30-34 F# 169   27:46  8:56
  656 Gail G. Hammond     Buffalo         NY  17/ 39:F35-39 F# 170   27:47  8:56
  657 Rachel E. Brooks    Williamsville   NY  32/ 60:F25-29 F# 171   27:47  8:56
  658 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   2/  3:M75-79 M# 487   27:47  8:56
  659 Andrea M. Solecki   Buffalo         NY  11/ 23:F20-24 F# 172   27:48  8:56
  660 Brian Januszkiewicz Snyder          NY  76/108:M45-49 M# 488   27:49  8:57
  661 Mark A. Reinhard    Buffalo         NY  29/ 32:M20-24 M# 489   27:49  8:57
  662 Anne-Marie Carriero Lackawanna      NY  33/ 60:F25-29 F# 173   27:49  8:57
  663 Ron Kennick         Buffalo         NY  30/ 32:M20-24 M# 490   27:49  8:57
  664 A. Kelschenbach     Buffalo         NY  34/ 60:F25-29 F# 174   27:50  8:57
  665 Mia Truckerbrod                         26/ 47:F30-34 F# 175   27:50  8:57
  666 John C. Fisgus      Lancaster       NY  34/ 41:M25-29 M# 491   27:51  8:57
  667 Jennifer J. Dunmire Buffalo         NY  35/ 60:F25-29 F# 176   27:51  8:57
  668 Don W. Young        Orchard Park    NY  48/ 65:M55-59 M# 492   27:52  8:58
  669 Beth Munto          Orchard Park    NY  18/ 39:F35-39 F# 177   27:53  8:58
  670 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  14/ 28:F50-54 F# 178   27:53  8:58
  671 Chris Grimaldi      Amherst         NY  52/ 71:M30-34 M# 493   27:55  8:59
  672 Jeremy Manders      Niagara Falls   ON  53/ 71:M30-34 M# 494   27:56  8:59
  673 Laura A. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  36/ 60:F25-29 F# 179   27:56  8:59
  674 Garret Zallen                           62/ 83:M35-39 M# 495   27:58  9:00
  675 Klari Kalkman       St. Catharines  ON  23/ 48:F45-49 F# 180   28:00  9:00
  676 Patti Murray        Williamsville   NY  24/ 48:F45-49 F# 181   28:01  9:01
  677 Timothy J. Duffy    Orchard Park    NY  49/ 65:M55-59 M# 496   28:02  9:01
  678 James M. Beardsley  Buffalo         NY   5/ 10:M65-69 M# 497   28:03  9:01
  679 Steve McLaughlin    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  72/ 96:M50-54 M# 498   28:04  9:01
  680 Terry Sullivan      Amherst         NY  35/ 41:M25-29 M# 499   28:05  9:02
  681 Scott Carr          Liverpool       NY  36/ 41:M25-29 M# 500   28:09  9:03
  682 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  77/108:M45-49 M# 501   28:11  9:04
  683 Doug A. DiGesare    Kenmore         NY  78/108:M45-49 M# 502   28:12  9:04
  684 Frank J. Codella    Grand Island    NY  73/ 96:M50-54 M# 503   28:12  9:04
  685 Debora L. Alessi    Alden           NY  21/ 49:F40-44 F# 182   28:12  9:04
  686 Amy J. Chambers     Amherst         NY  27/ 47:F30-34 F# 183   28:12  9:04
  687 Kent A. Wayland     Burlington      ON  14/ 25:M60-64 M# 504   28:13  9:04
  688 Art Mitchell        Hamilton        ON   6/ 10:M65-69 M# 505   28:13  9:04
  689 Elaine M. Ventresca Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 39:F35-39 F# 184   28:13  9:04
  690 Richard J. Karalus  Alden           NY  63/ 83:M35-39 M# 506   28:14  9:05
  691 Erik J. Wilcox      Buffalo         NY  54/ 71:M30-34 M# 507   28:15  9:05
  692 Joe R. Cunningham   Grimsby         ON  50/ 65:M55-59 M# 508   28:15  9:05
  693 Kelly A. Book       Grimsby         ON  28/ 47:F30-34 F# 185   28:16  9:05
  694 John H. Grandits    Buffalo         NY  74/ 96:M50-54 M# 509   28:16  9:05
  695 Lisa M. Goodberry   Hamburg         NY  12/ 23:F20-24 F# 186   28:17  9:06
  696 Emily A. Willis     Williamsville   NY  10/ 12:F 1-14 F# 187   28:17  9:06
  697 Allison M. Levine   Williamsville   NY  13/ 23:F20-24 F# 188   28:17  9:06
  698 Bill P. Tufillaro   Clarence        NY  64/ 83:M35-39 M# 510   28:18  9:06
  699 Marge S. Schlau     Grand Island    NY  22/ 49:F40-44 F# 189   28:20  9:07
  700 Marianne Romak      St. Catharines  ON  23/ 49:F40-44 F# 190   28:20  9:07
  701 Keith Erazmus       Buffalo         NY  31/ 32:M20-24 M# 511   28:21  9:07
  702 Jill S. Wittliff    East Amherst    NY  20/ 39:F35-39 F# 191   28:25  9:08
  703 Jim Press           Rochester       NY   7/ 10:M65-69 M# 512   28:27  9:09
  704 Len Harrington      Kitchener       ON  75/ 96:M50-54 M# 513   28:30  9:10
  705 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  51/ 65:M55-59 M# 514   28:32  9:10
  706 Gretchen M. Galley  Buffalo         NY  21/ 39:F35-39 F# 192   28:34  9:11
  707 Chet Cooley         Buffalo         NY  15/ 25:M60-64 M# 515   28:35  9:11
  708 Peter M. Heffernan  Buffalo         NY  79/108:M45-49 M# 516   28:35  9:11
  709 Joe Piniewski       Lancaster       NY  76/ 96:M50-54 M# 517   28:35  9:11
  710 William M. Everett  Cheektowaga     NY  77/ 96:M50-54 M# 518   28:36  9:12
  711 John M. MacPhee     Phoenixville    PA  66/ 81:M40-44 M# 519   28:36  9:12
  712 Brian A. Gurmann    Williamsville   NY  37/ 41:M25-29 M# 520   28:37  9:12
  713 Luanne P. Babel     Niagara Falls   ON  25/ 48:F45-49 F# 193   28:38  9:12
  714 Mitzie Lewandowski  Rochester       NY   6/ 13:F55-59 F# 194   28:39  9:13
  715 Sabrina A. DiPaolo  Brampton        ON  11/ 12:F 1-14 F# 195   28:40  9:13
  716 Martha M. DeLozier  Colden          NY  22/ 39:F35-39 F# 196   28:41  9:13
  717 Laura D. Muscato    Clarence        NY  26/ 48:F45-49 F# 197   28:41  9:13
  718 Clare M. Foran      Buffalo         NY  12/ 12:F 1-14 F# 198   28:43  9:14
  719 Karly R. Kline      West Seneca     NY  14/ 23:F20-24 F# 199   28:43  9:14
  720 Patty A. Grimaldi   Amherst         NY  29/ 47:F30-34 F# 200   28:45  9:15
  721 Will Pisek          St. Catharines  ON  55/ 71:M30-34 M# 521   28:46  9:15
  722 Dan Pisek           Burlington      ON  65/ 83:M35-39 M# 522   28:46  9:15
  723 Lynn P. Ramsey      Snyder          NY  24/ 49:F40-44 F# 201   28:47  9:15
  724 Matt L. Terreri     West Seneca     NY   9/ 11:M 1-14 M# 523   28:47  9:15
  725 David Hartzell, Jr. Clarence Center NY  80/108:M45-49 M# 524   28:47  9:15
  726 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  16/ 25:M60-64 M# 525   28:52  9:17
  727 Barbara Fitzpatrick Amherst         NY  27/ 48:F45-49 F# 202   28:53  9:17
  728 Paul J. Ferretti    Youngstown      NY  78/ 96:M50-54 M# 526   28:54  9:18
  729 Maureen L. Kelly    Niagara Falls   ON  25/ 49:F40-44 F# 203   28:55  9:18
  730 Jennifer J. Griffin Blasdell        NY  30/ 47:F30-34 F# 204   28:55  9:18
  731 Karen E. Butterson  Tonawanda       NY  23/ 39:F35-39 F# 205   28:55  9:18
  732 Barbara Fitzpatrick Amherst         NY  17/ 22:F15-19 F# 206   28:56  9:18
  733 Emily L. Scaringi   Snyder          NY  18/ 22:F15-19 F# 207   28:56  9:18
  734 Laura R. Scaringi   Snyder          NY  28/ 48:F45-49 F# 208   28:57  9:19
  735 Barbara R. Slivan   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 209   28:57  9:19
  736 Patricia Gillen     West Seneca     NY  26/ 49:F40-44 F# 210   28:58  9:19
  737 Bob Armstrong       Niagara Falls   NY  79/ 96:M50-54 M# 527   28:58  9:19
  738 Cindy A. Schrantz   Fredonia        NY  29/ 48:F45-49 F# 211   29:00  9:19
  739 Angela Jones        Waterdown       ON  27/ 49:F40-44 F# 212   29:00  9:19
  740 David J. Petty      Ridgeway        ON  52/ 65:M55-59 M# 528   29:01  9:20
  741 Andrew A. Waters    Buffalo         NY  56/ 71:M30-34 M# 529   29:02  9:20
  742 Melissa A. Napoli   Lockport        NY  30/ 48:F45-49 F# 213   29:06  9:21
  743 David J. Groocock   Niagara Falls   ON  67/ 81:M40-44 M# 530   29:07  9:22
  744 Robert R. Culm      Buffalo         NY  53/ 65:M55-59 M# 531   29:08  9:22
  745 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  15/ 23:F20-24 F# 214   29:09  9:22
  746 Megan Daley         Buffalo         NY  37/ 60:F25-29 F# 215   29:09  9:22
  747 Michelle Fisher     St. Catharines  ON  28/ 49:F40-44 F# 216   29:10  9:23
  748 Christina Uebelhoer Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 39:F35-39 F# 217   29:11  9:23
  749 Gwilym E. Brick     N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 65:M55-59 M# 532   29:11  9:23
  750 Daniel W. Owens     Wales Center    NY  66/ 83:M35-39 M# 533   29:11  9:23
  751 Anthony W. Spina    Buffalo         NY  68/ 81:M40-44 M# 534   29:12  9:23
  752 Anthony L. Florio   Burlington      ON  17/ 25:M60-64 M# 535   29:13  9:24
  753 Jerry Wegrzyn       Orchard Park    NY  81/108:M45-49 M# 536   29:14  9:24
  754 Marci Pfister       Buffalo         NY  31/ 48:F45-49 F# 218   29:15  9:24
  755 Melissa A. Chabot   Amherst         NY  31/ 47:F30-34 F# 219   29:16  9:25
  756 Michael W. Hardy    Niagara Falls   ON  55/ 65:M55-59 M# 537   29:16  9:25
  757 Jackie Meyers       Lancaster       NY  15/ 28:F50-54 F# 220   29:18  9:25
  758 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY   8/ 10:M65-69 M# 538   29:19  9:26
  759 Melissa A. McKeel   Williamsville   NY  16/ 23:F20-24 F# 221   29:19  9:26
  760 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY  56/ 65:M55-59 M# 539   29:20  9:26
  761 David N. Dusenbury  Grand Island    NY  18/ 25:M60-64 M# 540   29:20  9:26
  762 Denise T. Terrana   Amherst         NY  38/ 60:F25-29 F# 222   29:20  9:26
  763 Todd D. Henzler     Tonawanda       NY  57/ 71:M30-34 M# 541   29:20  9:26
  764 Greg S. Webb        Tonawanda       NY  67/ 83:M35-39 M# 542   29:21  9:26
  765 Mike Riley          Buffalo         NY  69/ 81:M40-44 M# 543   29:21  9:26
  766 Jill Miller         Blasdell        NY  39/ 60:F25-29 F# 223   29:22  9:27
  767 Jennifer A. Hale    Lockport        NY  32/ 47:F30-34 F# 224   29:24  9:27
  768 David R. Hoffman    Rochester       NY  70/ 81:M40-44 M# 544   29:25  9:28
  769 John A. Rapp        Orchard Park    NY  10/ 11:M 1-14 M# 545   29:27  9:28
  770 Adele Waters        Orchard Park    NY  32/ 48:F45-49 F# 225   29:29  9:29
  771 Deirdre A. McManus  Buffalo         NY  40/ 60:F25-29 F# 226   29:30  9:29
  772 Pam Brinkworth      Snyder          NY  25/ 39:F35-39 F# 227   29:31  9:29
  773 Paul E. Campbell    Pavilion        NY  80/ 96:M50-54 M# 546   29:31  9:29
  774 Susan J. Watkins    Buffalo         NY  33/ 47:F30-34 F# 228   29:33  9:30
  775 Charles D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY  81/ 96:M50-54 M# 547   29:34  9:30
  776 Jonathan Coe        Snyder          NY  82/108:M45-49 M# 548   29:36  9:31
  777 Bridget A. Martin   West Seneca     NY  26/ 39:F35-39 F# 229   29:37  9:31
  778 Joel N. Hotelling   Middlesex       NY  82/ 96:M50-54 M# 549   29:37  9:31
  779 Warren D. Hale      Lockport        NY  58/ 71:M30-34 M# 550   29:37  9:31
  780 Debbie O'Flaherty   Hamilton        ON  29/ 49:F40-44 F# 230   29:38  9:32
  781 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  16/ 28:F50-54 F# 231   29:38  9:32
  782 Linda M. Keem       Tonawanda       NY  27/ 39:F35-39 F# 232   29:38  9:32
  783 Patricia Flaherty   Hamburg         NY  30/ 49:F40-44 F# 233   29:41  9:33
  784 Daniel J. Colpoys   Niagara Falls   NY  59/ 71:M30-34 M# 551   29:42  9:33
  785 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 234   29:44  9:34
  786 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  57/ 65:M55-59 M# 552   29:46  9:34
  787 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY  83/ 96:M50-54 M# 553   29:51  9:36
  788 Judy L. Kosnikowski N. Tonawanda    NY  31/ 49:F40-44 F# 235   29:51  9:36
  789 Lewis L. Schwartz   Buffalo         NY  60/ 71:M30-34 M# 554   29:51  9:36
  790 Edye P. Radice      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   2/  3:F65-69 F# 236   29:54  9:37
  791 Matthew M. McCabe   Buffalo         NY  61/ 71:M30-34 M# 555   29:55  9:37
  792 James A. Eberhardt  Lake View       NY  83/108:M45-49 M# 556   29:56  9:37
  793 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY  84/ 96:M50-54 M# 557   29:56  9:37
  794 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY   7/ 13:F55-59 F# 237   29:57  9:38
  795 Amanda M. Mangione  West Seneca     NY  17/ 23:F20-24 F# 238   29:58  9:38
  796 Michael J. Hughes   Buffalo         NY  84/108:M45-49 M# 558   29:59  9:38
  797 Keith A. Roseboro   Tonawanda       NY  68/ 83:M35-39 M# 559   30:02  9:39
  798 Kevin W. Size       Buffalo         NY  38/ 41:M25-29 M# 560   30:03  9:40
  799 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  33/ 48:F45-49 F# 239   30:03  9:40
  800 Angela A. Ferri     Kenmore         NY  41/ 60:F25-29 F# 240   30:06  9:41
  801 Joseph F. Neal      Buffalo         NY  19/ 25:M60-64 M# 561   30:09  9:42
  802 Colleen M. Burke    Williamsville   NY  42/ 60:F25-29 F# 241   30:13  9:43
  803 Ed Marchi           Albion          NY  85/108:M45-49 M# 562   30:14  9:43
  804 Helen J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  1:F70-74 F# 242   30:18  9:45
  805 Kim A. Preshoff     Hamburg         NY  32/ 49:F40-44 F# 243   30:21  9:46
  806 Keith Stanczewski   Amherst         NY  39/ 41:M25-29 M# 563   30:21  9:46
  807 David J. Bonner     West Seneca     NY  69/ 83:M35-39 M# 564   30:21  9:46
  808 Daniel J. Metzger   East Aurora     NY  62/ 71:M30-34 M# 565   30:22  9:46
  809 Alice D. Loncto     Buffalo         NY  17/ 28:F50-54 F# 244   30:24  9:46
  810 Dave Taylor         Niagara Falls   ON  86/108:M45-49 M# 566   30:26  9:47
  811 Sandra C. Bartz     Hamburg         NY  34/ 48:F45-49 F# 245   30:28  9:48
  812 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 25:M60-64 M# 567   30:29  9:48
  813 M. Bhattacharyya    Orchard Park    NY  70/ 83:M35-39 M# 568   30:30  9:48
  814 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  87/108:M45-49 M# 569   30:32  9:49
  815 Bethanne DePonceau  Buffalo         NY  33/ 49:F40-44 F# 246   30:32  9:49
  816 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY  58/ 65:M55-59 M# 570   30:34  9:50
  817 Robert W. Kidney    Mississauga     ON  59/ 65:M55-59 M# 571   30:35  9:50
  818 Dorothy A. Keane    Buffalo         NY  34/ 47:F30-34 F# 247   30:37  9:51
  819 Dan Milligan        West Seneca     NY  71/ 81:M40-44 M# 572   30:37  9:51
  820 Sarah E. Campbell   Liverpool       NY  18/ 23:F20-24 F# 248   30:39  9:51
  821 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  85/ 96:M50-54 M# 573   30:40  9:52
  822 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  35/ 48:F45-49 F# 249   30:40  9:52
  823 Joanne Grand        Snyder          NY  34/ 49:F40-44 F# 250   30:41  9:52
  824 Julie A. Moore      Buffalo         NY  19/ 23:F20-24 F# 251   30:41  9:52
  825 Rick Leugemors      Snyder          NY  88/108:M45-49 M# 574   30:41  9:52
  826 Diane E. Heins      Buffalo         NY  35/ 49:F40-44 F# 252   30:41  9:52
  827 Jason P. Scott      Buffalo         NY  40/ 41:M25-29 M# 575   30:42  9:52
  828 David J. O'Connor   Buffalo         NY  86/ 96:M50-54 M# 576   30:42  9:52
  829 Rick Ferguson       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  71/ 83:M35-39 M# 577   30:45  9:53
  830 Helen E. Michaud    Petawawa        ON  36/ 49:F40-44 F# 253   30:45  9:53
  831 Tom J. Logan        East Amherst    NY  87/ 96:M50-54 M# 578   30:45  9:53
  832 Kelly A. Pisek      St. Catharines  ON  35/ 47:F30-34 F# 254   30:46  9:54
  833 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  18/ 28:F50-54 F# 255   30:50  9:55
  834 Joseph W. Giessert  Tonawanda       NY  88/ 96:M50-54 M# 579   30:51  9:55
  835 Thomas V. Tiberia   East Amherst    NY  89/108:M45-49 M# 580   30:54  9:56
  836 Lisa C. Wilson      Kenmore         NY  36/ 47:F30-34 F# 256   30:55  9:56
  837 Susan J. Ketzer     Orchard Park    NY  19/ 28:F50-54 F# 257   30:56  9:57
  838 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   7/  9:M70-74 M# 581   30:57  9:57
  839 Marco D'Amore       Buffalo         NY  72/ 83:M35-39 M# 582   30:58  9:57
  840 Ken Riediger        Niagara-On-Lake ON  72/ 81:M40-44 M# 583   30:58  9:57
  841 Catherine Goerzen   Niagara-On-Lake ON  28/ 39:F35-39 F# 258   30:58  9:57
  842 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY   8/ 13:F55-59 F# 259   30:59  9:58
  843 Rita H. Wissinger   Olean           NY   9/ 13:F55-59 F# 260   31:10 10:01
  844 Laura A. DiPaolo    Brampton        ON  19/ 22:F15-19 F# 261   31:12 10:02
  845 Gail M. Giessert    Tonawanda       NY  43/ 60:F25-29 F# 262   31:16 10:03
  846 Phil E. Nosek       Fredonia        NY  73/ 81:M40-44 M# 584   31:17 10:04
  847 Laura S. Carroll    Getzville       NY  37/ 47:F30-34 F# 263   31:18 10:04
  848 Meg P. McGrath      Cheektowaga     NY  44/ 60:F25-29 F# 264   31:18 10:04
  849 Kathleen Smigelski  Buffalo         NY  45/ 60:F25-29 F# 265   31:18 10:04
  850 Jim M. Urbanczyk    Williamsville   NY  90/108:M45-49 M# 585   31:18 10:04
  851 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 13:F55-59 F# 266   31:20 10:05
  852 Sara Connolly       Buffalo         NY  46/ 60:F25-29 F# 267   31:24 10:06
  853 Carmen Zaggario     Lancaster       NY  73/ 83:M35-39 M# 586   31:25 10:06
  854 Kellie LeClerc      Silver Creek    NY  29/ 39:F35-39 F# 268   31:25 10:06
  855 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg         NY  89/ 96:M50-54 M# 587   31:26 10:06
  856 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  90/ 96:M50-54 M# 588   31:29 10:07
  857 Lisa Campaigne      Niagara Falls   ON  38/ 47:F30-34 F# 269   31:29 10:07
  858 Jennifer M. Dytche  Amherst         NY  20/ 23:F20-24 F# 270   31:31 10:08
  859 Joelle M. Grimm     Glenwood        NY  21/ 23:F20-24 F# 271   31:31 10:08
  860 Anne M. Mucica      Tonawanda       NY  39/ 47:F30-34 F# 272   31:33 10:09
  861 Elaine E. May       Niagara Falls   ON  36/ 48:F45-49 F# 273   31:34 10:09
  862 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY  91/ 96:M50-54 M# 589   31:35 10:09
  863 Debra M. Phillips   Niagara Falls   ON  37/ 48:F45-49 F# 274   31:39 10:11
  864 Maureen M. Martin   Getzville       NY  40/ 47:F30-34 F# 275   31:39 10:11
  865 Edward Ventresca    Niagara Falls   NY  91/108:M45-49 M# 590   31:40 10:11
  866 Bobbi Logsdon       Orchard Park    NY  30/ 39:F35-39 F# 276   31:44 10:12
  867 Joseph M. Giglio    Lake View       NY  92/108:M45-49 M# 591   31:45 10:13
  868 Rich Meissner       Hamburg         NY  74/ 83:M35-39 M# 592   31:46 10:13
  869 Theodora Eberhardt  Lake View       NY  37/ 49:F40-44 F# 277   31:48 10:14
  870 Gail K. Rosenecker  Lancaster       NY  41/ 47:F30-34 F# 278   31:50 10:14
  871 Jennifer Sullivan   West Seneca     NY  47/ 60:F25-29 F# 279   31:50 10:14
  872 Chris F. Beck       Kenmore         NY  93/108:M45-49 M# 593   31:55 10:16
  873 Anne E. Cavaretta   East Amherst    NY  31/ 39:F35-39 F# 280   31:56 10:16
  874 Kim M. Solar        Hamburg         NY  38/ 49:F40-44 F# 281   31:58 10:17
  875 Jim Gresens         Buffalo         NY  21/ 25:M60-64 M# 594   32:00 10:17
  876 Mindy L. Marranca   Buffalo         NY  48/ 60:F25-29 F# 282   32:00 10:17
  877 Steven R. Niemiec   N. Tonawanda    NY  75/ 83:M35-39 M# 595   32:02 10:18
  878 Anna Rusinek        Depew           NY  38/ 48:F45-49 F# 283   32:04 10:19
  879 Mary Kay LaForce    East Aurora     NY  42/ 47:F30-34 F# 284   32:07 10:20
  880 John S. Henning     Fort Erie       ON  60/ 65:M55-59 M# 596   32:08 10:20
  881 Joyce R. Harris     Niagara Falls   ON  11/ 13:F55-59 F# 285   32:16 10:23
  882 Rick Schoellkopf    Tonawanda       NY  22/ 25:M60-64 M# 597   32:18 10:23
  883 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  23/ 25:M60-64 M# 598   32:21 10:24
  884 Joe J. Hastreiter   Lancaster       NY  94/108:M45-49 M# 599   32:21 10:24
  885 Mary L. Holevinski  Tonawanda       NY  39/ 49:F40-44 F# 286   32:22 10:24
  886 Gary V. Guzek       Lancaster       NY  76/ 83:M35-39 M# 600   32:24 10:25
  887 Patty Hastreiter    Lancaster       NY  39/ 48:F45-49 F# 287   32:24 10:25
  888 Heather J. Melling  Cornelius       NC  43/ 47:F30-34 F# 288   32:25 10:25
  889 James Fitzpatrick   Amherst         NY  92/ 96:M50-54 M# 601   32:28 10:26
  890 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/  3:F65-69 F# 289   32:29 10:27
  891 Lindsay Erskine     St. Catharines  ON  32/ 39:F35-39 F# 290   32:32 10:28
  892 Bob R. Rizzone      West Falls      NY   9/ 10:M65-69 M# 602   32:33 10:28
  893 John S. Africano II Buffalo         NY  63/ 71:M30-34 M# 603   32:36 10:29
  894 Terry M. Kiel       Williamsville   NY  20/ 28:F50-54 F# 291   32:45 10:32
  895 Edward J. Thomas    Getzville       NY  77/ 83:M35-39 M# 604   32:46 10:32
  896 Donna Swinnich      Orchard Park    NY  40/ 49:F40-44 F# 292   32:47 10:32
  897 Steve A. Lakomy     Buffalo         NY  95/108:M45-49 M# 605   32:48 10:33
  898 Judy Lew            Grand Island    NY  41/ 49:F40-44 F# 293   32:52 10:34
  899 Larry J. Terreri    West Seneca     NY  96/108:M45-49 M# 606   32:55 10:35
  900 Henry L. Davis      Williamsville   NY  97/108:M45-49 M# 607   32:58 10:36
  901 Kimberly Doldan     Kenmore         NY  33/ 39:F35-39 F# 294   33:01 10:37
  902 Margaret Obermeyer  Ancaster        ON  21/ 28:F50-54 F# 295   33:02 10:37
  903 John T. Plyler      Tonawanda       NY  98/108:M45-49 M# 608   33:05 10:38
  904 Beth Gorko          Buffalo         NY  49/ 60:F25-29 F# 296   33:06 10:39
  905 Linda E. Gerbec     Amherst         NY  12/ 13:F55-59 F# 297   33:07 10:39
  906 Ruth A. Boyd        Brampton        ON  20/ 22:F15-19 F# 298   33:13 10:41
  907 Erica Kaiser        West Seneca     NY  22/ 23:F20-24 F# 299   33:14 10:41
  908 Michael A. Imagna   Hamburg         NY  78/ 83:M35-39 M# 609   33:14 10:41
  909 Russell A. Previte  N. Tonawanda    NY  93/ 96:M50-54 M# 610   33:15 10:41
  910 Kelly A. Zimmermann Tonawanda       NY  44/ 47:F30-34 F# 300   33:18 10:42
  911 Kevin P. Hicks      Buffalo         NY  99/108:M45-49 M# 611   33:18 10:42
  912 Gina Marie Wilson   St. Catharines  ON  42/ 49:F40-44 F# 301   33:20 10:43
  913 Meredith Sullivan   Amherst         NY  23/ 23:F20-24 F# 302   33:23 10:44
  914 Stacey L. Bokoski   Tonawanda       NY  50/ 60:F25-29 F# 303   33:24 10:44
  915 Michael A. Muscato  Clarence        NY  11/ 11:M 1-14 M# 612   33:28 10:46
  916 Theresa Brick       N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 22:F15-19 F# 304   33:34 10:48
  917 Robin A. Olkowski   Tonawanda       NY  40/ 48:F45-49 F# 305   33:39 10:49
  918 Jay Meyers          Alden           NY 100/108:M45-49 M# 613   33:43 10:50
  919 Matthew R. Metzgar  N Canton        OH  64/ 71:M30-34 M# 614   33:50 10:53
  920 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   8/  9:M70-74 M# 615   33:53 10:54
  921 Jeremy Wiedemann    Arcade          NY  32/ 32:M20-24 M# 616   33:54 10:54
  922 Tim W. Schmidt      Getzville       NY  65/ 71:M30-34 M# 617   33:57 10:55
  923 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   3/  3:M75-79 M# 618   33:57 10:55
  924 Mary P. Gallagher   Tonawanda       NY  51/ 60:F25-29 F# 306   33:58 10:55
  925 Carol Neal          Buffalo         NY  13/ 13:F55-59 F# 307   34:00 10:56
  926 Tina H. McEwen      Hamburg         NY  34/ 39:F35-39 F# 308   34:04 10:57
  927 David Hoy           Buffalo         NY 101/108:M45-49 M# 619   34:04 10:57
  928 Kevin G. Sarkisian  Kenmore         NY  66/ 71:M30-34 M# 620   34:06 10:58
  929 Lynn M. Sarkisian   Kenmore         NY  45/ 47:F30-34 F# 309   34:13 11:00
  930 Karen Thomas        Getzville       NY  35/ 39:F35-39 F# 310   34:14 11:00
  931 Rita Crawford       Williamsville   NY  46/ 47:F30-34 F# 311   34:19 11:02
  932 Fred W. Enns        St. Catharines  ON 102/108:M45-49 M# 621   34:20 11:02
  933 Patricia M. Bright  Lockport        NY  36/ 39:F35-39 F# 312   34:20 11:02
  934 Roy A. Bright       Lockport        NY  74/ 81:M40-44 M# 622   34:20 11:02
  935 Ed W. Goertzen      St. Catharines  ON 103/108:M45-49 M# 623   34:20 11:02
  936 Pat Szymkowiak      Buffalo         NY  22/ 28:F50-54 F# 313   34:22 11:03
  937 Kate Zebracki       Buffalo         NY  52/ 60:F25-29 F# 314   34:25 11:04
  938 Dick A. Lewandowski Rochester       NY  61/ 65:M55-59 M# 624   34:26 11:04
  939 Susan E. Henson     Fenwick         ON  47/ 47:F30-34 F# 315   34:29 11:05
  940 Andrew E. Esch      Williamsville   NY  79/ 83:M35-39 M# 625   34:50 11:12
  941 Tina White          Grand Island    NY  41/ 48:F45-49 F# 316   34:56 11:14
  942 Michael Vanderlip   Cheektowaga     NY  94/ 96:M50-54 M# 626   34:56 11:14
  943 Mary Manders        Niagara Falls   ON  53/ 60:F25-29 F# 317   35:10 11:18
  944 Tommy M. Smardz     Lake View       NY  67/ 71:M30-34 M# 627   35:14 11:20
  945 Kathy J. Schlitz    Buffalo         NY  42/ 48:F45-49 F# 318   35:22 11:22
  946 Jodie Emerson       N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 60:F25-29 F# 319   35:23 11:23
  947 Carolyn Goerzen     St. Catharines  ON  43/ 49:F40-44 F# 320   35:26 11:24
  948 Yvonne M. Enns      St. Catharines  ON  43/ 48:F45-49 F# 321   35:26 11:24
  949 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 28:F50-54 F# 322   35:27 11:24
  950 Ruth B. Hasseler    Lockport        NY  24/ 28:F50-54 F# 323   35:29 11:25
  951 Aniela K. Markut    Depew           NY  22/ 22:F15-19 F# 324   35:30 11:25
  952 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY 104/108:M45-49 M# 628   35:31 11:25
  953 Jane A. Stackhouse  Toronto         ON  25/ 28:F50-54 F# 325   35:32 11:26
  954 Dennis G. Grimm     Kenmore         NY  95/ 96:M50-54 M# 629   35:33 11:26
  955 Martin R. Heavey    Kenmore         NY  24/ 25:M60-64 M# 630   35:41 11:28
  956 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  26/ 28:F50-54 F# 326   35:42 11:29
  957 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY  62/ 65:M55-59 M# 631   35:44 11:29
  958 Robert T. Semrau    Lancaster       NY  63/ 65:M55-59 M# 632   35:48 11:31
  959 Cindy M. Sturtz     Grand Island    NY  44/ 49:F40-44 F# 327   36:05 11:36
  960 Viviane Hedemann    St. Catharines  ON  45/ 49:F40-44 F# 328   36:09 11:37
  961 Gisele R. Nicholls  St. Catharines  ON  46/ 49:F40-44 F# 329   36:09 11:37
  962 Sue Napper          Welland         ON  37/ 39:F35-39 F# 330   36:10 11:38
  963 Marleah M. Close    Buffalo         NY  47/ 49:F40-44 F# 331   36:11 11:38
  964 Bobby Boldt         Buffalo         NY 105/108:M45-49 M# 633   36:31 11:45
  965 Laura B. Swiatek    Orchard Park    NY  55/ 60:F25-29 F# 332   36:35 11:46
  966 Mary S. Richert     Buffalo         NY  27/ 28:F50-54 F# 333   36:35 11:46
  967 Nancy Richter       London          ON  38/ 39:F35-39 F# 334   36:45 11:49
  968 Kathy H. Toy        Alden           NY  44/ 48:F45-49 F# 335   36:58 11:53
  969 Harold B. Wolf      Buffalo         NY  68/ 71:M30-34 M# 634   36:58 11:53
  970 Tim H. Toy          Alden           NY  96/ 96:M50-54 M# 635   36:59 11:54
  971 Jill O. Ochtyun     Buffalo         NY  56/ 60:F25-29 F# 336   36:59 11:54
  972 Maureen O'Neill     Orchard Park    NY  45/ 48:F45-49 F# 337   37:02 11:54
  973 Catherine Campbell  Pavilion        NY  28/ 28:F50-54 F# 338   37:03 11:55
  974 Mark T. Schwippert  East Aurora     NY 106/108:M45-49 M# 636   37:11 11:57
  975 Kristin L. Hall     Buffalo         NY  57/ 60:F25-29 F# 339   37:20 12:00
  976 Maureen T. Donovan  Orchard Park    NY  46/ 48:F45-49 F# 340   37:23 12:01
  977 Cynthia A. Hanna    Buffalo         NY  58/ 60:F25-29 F# 341   37:27 12:03
  978 Ellen Stott         Buffalo         NY  59/ 60:F25-29 F# 342   37:27 12:03
  979 Mark T. Rosenecker  Lancaster       NY  41/ 41:M25-29 M# 637   37:37 12:06
  980 Joseph K. Quinn     Buffalo         NY  25/ 25:M60-64 M# 638   37:54 12:11
  981 Kevin P. Phalen     Williamsville   NY  75/ 81:M40-44 M# 639   37:57 12:12
  982 Joseph A. Marino    Niagara Falls   NY  80/ 83:M35-39 M# 640   38:00 12:13
  983 Gretchen E. Wisor   West Seneca     NY  48/ 49:F40-44 F# 343   38:36 12:25
  984 Salvatore A. Evans  Collins C.E.R.T.    81/ 83:M35-39 M# 641   38:48 12:29
  985 Sandy C. Bunn       Collins C.E.R.T.   107/108:M45-49 M# 642   38:48 12:29
  986 Pierce W. Mooney    Collins C.E.R.T.    76/ 81:M40-44 M# 643   38:48 12:29
  987 William G. Gregoire Collins C.E.R.T.    77/ 81:M40-44 M# 644   38:48 12:29
  988 Mike Kalinowski     Collins C.E.R.T.    82/ 83:M35-39 M# 645   38:49 12:29
  989 Scott Sullivan      Collins C.E.R.T.    69/ 71:M30-34 M# 646   38:49 12:29
  990 Michael P. Heinrich Collins C.E.R.T.    64/ 65:M55-59 M# 647   38:49 12:29
  991 Christopher Blidy   Collins C.E.R.T.    78/ 81:M40-44 M# 648   38:49 12:29
  992 Matthew Trala, Jr.  Collins C.E.R.T.    83/ 83:M35-39 M# 649   38:50 12:29
  993 Sibatu Khahaifa     Collins C.E.R.T.    65/ 65:M55-59 M# 650   38:50 12:29
  994 Timothy A. Heath    Collins C.E.R.T.    70/ 71:M30-34 M# 651   38:50 12:29
  995 John A. Cala        Collins C.E.R.T.    79/ 81:M40-44 M# 652   38:50 12:29
  996 Christopher Bieniek Collins C.E.R.T.   108/108:M45-49 M# 653   38:51 12:30
  997 Patrick M. Bourey   Collins C.E.R.T.    80/ 81:M40-44 M# 654   38:51 12:30
  998 William F. Radder   Collins C.E.R.T.    81/ 81:M40-44 M# 655   38:51 12:30
  999 Sonia S. Cravatta   Williamsville   NY  49/ 49:F40-44 F# 344   39:23 12:40
 1000 Janet E. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  47/ 48:F45-49 F# 345   39:24 12:40
 1001 Karen Kazmierczak   Kenmore         NY  60/ 60:F25-29 F# 346   39:26 12:41
 1002 Andrew T. Sellers   Derby           NY  71/ 71:M30-34 M# 656   39:39 12:45
 1003 Patti A. Ferretti   Youngstown      NY  48/ 48:F45-49 F# 347   40:16 12:57
 1004 Gregg R. Borland    Buffalo         NY   9/  9:M70-74 M# 657   40:32 13:02
 1005 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  10/ 10:M65-69 M# 658   42:16 13:35
 1006 Lynn M. Imagna      Hamburg         NY  39/ 39:F35-39 F# 348   43:04 13:51
 1007 Loretta E. Shehan   West Seneca     NY   1/  1:F80-90 F# 349   55:14 17:46
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY