-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              2002 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                               August 30th, 2002                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Heitzenrater   Lockport        NY   1/ 24:M20-24 M#   1   15:19  4:55
    2 Matthew Glynn       Buffalo         NY   1/ 73:M30-34 M#   2   15:24  4:57
    3 Jed C. Christiansen Greenville      PA   1/ 26:M15-19 M#   3   15:41  5:03
    4 Michael D. Bown     Hamilton        ON   2/ 73:M30-34 M#   4   15:54  5:07
    5 Jesse T. Mang       Orchard Park    NY   2/ 26:M15-19 M#   5   16:01  5:09
    6 Jeffrey Gruendike   Buffalo         NY   2/ 24:M20-24 M#   6   16:13  5:13
    7 Michael E. Long     Getzville       NY   3/ 26:M15-19 M#   7   16:25  5:17
    8 Kevin Burke         Buffalo         NY   1/ 52:M25-29 M#   8   16:28  5:18
    9 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   3/ 73:M30-34 M#   9   16:30  5:18
   10 John F. McMahon     Buffalo         NY   1/117:M35-39 M#  10   16:36  5:20
   11 Dan P. Essler       Nunda           NY   1/138:M45-49 M#  11   16:37  5:21
   12 Gary Roversi        Welland         ON   2/117:M35-39 M#  12   16:43  5:23
   13 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   1/ 94:M40-44 M#  13   16:44  5:23
   14 Gary G. Lantinen    Gasport         NY   2/138:M45-49 M#  14   16:49  5:24
   15 John F. Sullivan    West Seneca     NY   3/117:M35-39 M#  15   16:51  5:25
   16 Timothy M. Bourke   Alden           NY   4/ 26:M15-19 M#  16   16:52  5:25
   17 Rich Grimm          Amherst         NY   2/ 94:M40-44 M#  17   16:54  5:26
   18 Brian T. Tollar     Penn Yan        NY   3/ 24:M20-24 M#  18   16:59  5:28
   19 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY   4/117:M35-39 M#  19   17:03  5:29
   20 Joseph N. Campbell  Silver Creek    NY   3/138:M45-49 M#  20   17:07  5:30
   21 Jim A. Schaffstall  Buffalo         NY   3/ 94:M40-44 M#  21   17:13  5:32
   22 Jim R. Snajczuk     West Seneca     NY   4/ 73:M30-34 M#  22   17:15  5:33
   23 Joe F. Lanteigne    Millgrove       ON   4/ 94:M40-44 M#  23   17:16  5:33
   24 Jerry J. Irving     East Aurora     NY   1/108:M50-54 M#  24   17:17  5:33
   25 Charles F. Joslyn   Binghamton      NY   5/ 26:M15-19 M#  25   17:18  5:34
   26 Sam C. Monaco       Akron           NY   4/ 24:M20-24 M#  26   17:19  5:34
   27 T. Van Knotsenburg  Beamsville      ON   6/ 26:M15-19 M#  27   17:20  5:34
   28 Jim L. Mahar        Olean           NY   5/117:M35-39 M#  28   17:21  5:35
   29 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   4/138:M45-49 M#  29   17:23  5:35
   30 Jason M. McGrath    Buffalo         NY   2/ 52:M25-29 M#  30   17:23  5:35
   31 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY   5/ 94:M40-44 M#  31   17:24  5:36
   32 Kurt M. Krause      Buffalo         NY   3/ 52:M25-29 M#  32   17:25  5:36
   33 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   6/ 94:M40-44 M#  33   17:26  5:36
   34 Scott W. Eising     Clarence Center NY   6/117:M35-39 M#  34   17:28  5:37
   35 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY   4/ 52:M25-29 M#  35   17:30  5:38
   36 Steven R. White     East Aurora     NY   5/ 73:M30-34 M#  36   17:33  5:39
   37 Job T. Christiansen Greenville      PA   1/ 11:M 1-14 M#  37   17:35  5:39
   38 Steven J. Woodard   Lancaster       NY   7/117:M35-39 M#  38   17:36  5:40
   39 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   2/108:M50-54 M#  39   17:42  5:41
   40 Daniel N. Green     N. Tonawanda    NY   8/117:M35-39 M#  40   17:44  5:42
   41 Thomas J. Dessauer  Lancaster       NY   9/117:M35-39 M#  41   17:46  5:43
   42 Jake S. Symoniak    East Amherst    NY   7/ 26:M15-19 M#  42   17:49  5:44
   43 Terry J. Jarrell    Stoney Creek    ON   7/ 94:M40-44 M#  43   17:51  5:44
   44 Andrew J. Bean      West Falls      NY   6/ 73:M30-34 M#  44   17:52  5:45
   45 Dan D. Smaczniak    Hamburg         NY   5/ 24:M20-24 M#  45   17:54  5:45
   46 Stephen J. Patton   Toronto         ON   5/ 52:M25-29 M#  46   17:56  5:46
   47 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 68:F40-44 F#   1   17:57  5:46
   48 Heather Appenheimer Buffalo         NY   1/ 66:F30-34 F#   2   17:59  5:47
   49 Gary W. Hastings    Burlington      ON   3/108:M50-54 M#  47   18:00  5:47
   50 Trey Gardner        Kenmore         NY   7/ 73:M30-34 M#  48   18:02  5:48
   51 Thomas J. Baroni    Buffalo         NY  10/117:M35-39 M#  49   18:09  5:50
   52 Dave Starck         Kenmore         NY   8/ 73:M30-34 M#  50   18:11  5:51
   53 Robert A. Henson    St. Catharines  ON   9/ 73:M30-34 M#  51   18:12  5:51
   54 Henri P. Kursten    Lockport        NY  11/117:M35-39 M#  52   18:15  5:52
   55 Michael T. Collins  Williamsville   NY  10/ 73:M30-34 M#  53   18:24  5:55
   56 Matthew L. Lyndaker West Seneca     NY   6/ 52:M25-29 M#  54   18:27  5:56
   57 M. E. Nightengale   Snyder          NY   8/ 26:M15-19 M#  55   18:31  5:57
   58 Gary Edwards        Dundas          ON  12/117:M35-39 M#  56   18:32  5:58
   59 Jesi Christiansen   Greenville      PA   1/ 18:F15-19 F#   3   18:34  5:58
   60 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   4/108:M50-54 M#  57   18:35  5:59
   61 Alan P. Franco      Buffalo         NY   8/ 94:M40-44 M#  58   18:36  5:59
   62 Kevin M. Patterson  Williamsville   NY  11/ 73:M30-34 M#  59   18:36  5:59
   63 Izzy Martinez       Niagara Falls   NY  13/117:M35-39 M#  60   18:37  5:59
   64 Benjamin R. Pulley  Lancaster       NY   9/ 26:M15-19 M#  61   18:37  5:59
   65 Gary J. Sterber     Geneseo         NY   5/108:M50-54 M#  62   18:38  5:59
   66 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  14/117:M35-39 M#  63   18:39  6:00
   67 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   5/138:M45-49 M#  64   18:39  6:00
   68 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   6/108:M50-54 M#  65   18:41  6:00
   69 Michael Georgeneau  St. Catharines  ON  15/117:M35-39 M#  66   18:41  6:00
   70 Andrew P. Higgins   Amherst         NY  10/ 26:M15-19 M#  67   18:44  6:01
   71 David C. Ward       Akron           NY   7/108:M50-54 M#  68   18:44  6:01
   72 Fred G. Lew         Grand Island    NY   8/108:M50-54 M#  69   18:45  6:02
   73 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  16/117:M35-39 M#  70   18:48  6:03
   74 Gregory R. Seager   Rochester       NY   9/ 94:M40-44 M#  71   18:49  6:03
   75 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY   9/108:M50-54 M#  72   18:49  6:03
   76 Katie M. Wirth      Buffalo         NY   1/ 24:F20-24 F#   4   18:50  6:03
   77 Rob W. Hayes        Beamsville      ON  11/ 26:M15-19 M#  73   18:50  6:03
   78 Mike R. Somogyi     Amherst         NY  12/ 26:M15-19 M#  74   18:51  6:04
   79 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   1/ 51:F35-39 F#   5   18:51  6:04
   80 Jeffrey C. Stravino Buffalo         NY  12/ 73:M30-34 M#  75   18:53  6:04
   81 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  10/ 94:M40-44 M#  76   18:56  6:05
   82 Reed W. Vetovitz    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  13/ 73:M30-34 M#  77   18:59  6:06
   83 Emily J. Bennett    Toronto         ON   2/ 24:F20-24 F#   6   19:01  6:07
   84 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   1/ 65:M55-59 M#  78   19:02  6:07
   85 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY  11/ 94:M40-44 M#  79   19:03  6:08
   86 Hector Ricciuti     North Bay       ON  10/108:M50-54 M#  80   19:06  6:08
   87 Ron J. Snavely      Niagara Falls   NY  17/117:M35-39 M#  81   19:07  6:09
   88 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY  11/108:M50-54 M#  82   19:08  6:09
   89 Todd M. Stevens     Buffalo         NY  14/ 73:M30-34 M#  83   19:08  6:09
   90 Robert L. Cathcart  Buffalo         NY  12/ 94:M40-44 M#  84   19:08  6:09
   91 John P. Feroleto    Buffalo         NY   6/ 24:M20-24 M#  85   19:09  6:09
   92 Ian S. McLean       Cambridge       ON  18/117:M35-39 M#  86   19:09  6:09
   93 Wayne Morris        Mississauga     ON   6/138:M45-49 M#  87   19:10  6:10
   94 Jack C. Luzier      Buffalo         NY   7/138:M45-49 M#  88   19:11  6:10
   95 John S. Lawson      Burlington      ON  12/108:M50-54 M#  89   19:13  6:11
   96 Samuel R. Neal      East Aurora     NY  13/108:M50-54 M#  90   19:15  6:11
   97 Shawn W. Coppola    West Seneca     NY   7/ 24:M20-24 M#  91   19:15  6:11
   98 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY   8/138:M45-49 M#  92   19:16  6:12
   99 Don L. Pembleton    Getzville       NY   9/138:M45-49 M#  93   19:16  6:12
  100 John Siwek          St. Catharines  ON  14/108:M50-54 M#  94   19:16  6:12
  101 Jason Hicks         Amherst         NY   7/ 52:M25-29 M#  95   19:17  6:12
  102 Paul J. Goodwin     St. Catharines  ON  15/ 73:M30-34 M#  96   19:17  6:12
  103 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   2/ 68:F40-44 F#   7   19:17  6:12
  104 Carolyn Smith-Hanna Pittsford       NY   1/ 28:F50-54 F#   8   19:18  6:12
  105 Christopher Henson  St. Catharines  ON  16/ 73:M30-34 M#  97   19:18  6:12
  106 J McKinley-Molodyni Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 68:F40-44 F#   9   19:19  6:13
  107 Chris O'Brien       Amherst         NY  19/117:M35-39 M#  98   19:21  6:13
  108 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY  10/138:M45-49 M#  99   19:21  6:13
  109 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   2/ 66:F30-34 F#  10   19:23  6:14
  110 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY  11/138:M45-49 M# 100   19:25  6:15
  111 Adam D. Niziol      Lancaster       NY  13/ 26:M15-19 M# 101   19:27  6:15
  112 Robert Cathcart III Buffalo         NY  14/ 26:M15-19 M# 102   19:29  6:16
  113 Marcus Sikorski     Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 94:M40-44 M# 103   19:31  6:17
  114 Jonathan J. Loefke  Amherst         NY   2/ 11:M 1-14 M# 104   19:32  6:17
  115 Evan R. Stachnik    Buffalo         NY  15/ 26:M15-19 M# 105   19:33  6:17
  116 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 49:F45-49 F#  11   19:36  6:18
  117 Russ E. Doyle       Hamilton        ON  20/117:M35-39 M# 106   19:38  6:19
  118 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  12/138:M45-49 M# 107   19:39  6:19
  119 Paul M. Webb        Tonawanda       NY   8/ 52:M25-29 M# 108   19:41  6:20
  120 Ron A. Lemmon       Amherst         NY  13/138:M45-49 M# 109   19:41  6:20
  121 Scott P. Socha      South Wales     NY  17/ 73:M30-34 M# 110   19:41  6:20
  122 Shannon R. Crane    Depew           NY   2/ 18:F15-19 F#  12   19:42  6:20
  123 Tom Calcaterra      Fredonia        NY   2/ 65:M55-59 M# 111   19:42  6:20
  124 Joshua Christiansen Greenville      PA  14/138:M45-49 M# 112   19:42  6:20
  125 Steve R. Pulley     Lancaster       NY  15/138:M45-49 M# 113   19:43  6:20
  126 Brian W. Smith      Port Colborne   ON  14/ 94:M40-44 M# 114   19:44  6:21
  127 Samuel M. Adams     Amherst         NY   3/ 65:M55-59 M# 115   19:45  6:21
  128 Joann O'Loughlin    Amherst         NY   2/ 51:F35-39 F#  13   19:45  6:21
  129 James A. McKeel     Buffalo         NY  16/138:M45-49 M# 116   19:47  6:22
  130 Jacy Christiansen   Greenville      PA   1/ 16:F 1-14 F#  14   19:47  6:22
  131 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  17/138:M45-49 M# 117   19:48  6:22
  132 Jeff S. Kraft       Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 52:M25-29 M# 118   19:49  6:22
  133 Tom W. Evans        Buffalo         NY  15/108:M50-54 M# 119   19:50  6:23
  134 Adam T. Douglas     East Amherst    NY  18/ 73:M30-34 M# 120   19:54  6:24
  135 Mark Collis         Burlington      ON  18/138:M45-49 M# 121   19:55  6:24
  136 Stephen K. Trynosky Buffalo         NY  10/ 52:M25-29 M# 122   19:57  6:25
  137 Eileen M. Rose      Buffalo         NY   3/ 24:F20-24 F#  15   19:57  6:25
  138 Amy R. Hurta        Orchard Park    NY   3/ 66:F30-34 F#  16   19:58  6:25
  139 Ian J. Muir         St. Catharines  ON  21/117:M35-39 M# 123   19:58  6:25
  140 Mark J. Guasteferro Hamburg         NY  15/ 94:M40-44 M# 124   19:59  6:26
  141 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY  16/ 94:M40-44 M# 125   19:59  6:26
  142 Fred C. Dykman      Waterdown       ON  19/138:M45-49 M# 126   19:59  6:26
  143 Paula DesJardins    Burlington      ON   2/ 28:F50-54 F#  17   20:01  6:26
  144 Chris M. Connelly   Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 73:M30-34 M# 127   20:01  6:26
  145 Tim Callahan        Buffalo         NY  22/117:M35-39 M# 128   20:02  6:26
  146 Alan J. Davis       Toronto         ON  20/138:M45-49 M# 129   20:05  6:27
  147 James C. Heron      Amherst         NY  17/ 94:M40-44 M# 130   20:06  6:28
  148 Dave Hippolyte      Niagara Falls   ON  23/117:M35-39 M# 131   20:06  6:28
  149 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   4/ 65:M55-59 M# 132   20:06  6:28
  150 John P. Feroleto    Buffalo         NY  21/138:M45-49 M# 133   20:07  6:28
  151 Paul Yerich         Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 25:M60-64 M# 134   20:08  6:28
  152 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY  22/138:M45-49 M# 135   20:08  6:28
  153 Ralph J. Zimmermann Kenmore         NY   2/ 25:M60-64 M# 136   20:09  6:29
  154 Patrick J. O'Neill  Buffalo         NY  20/ 73:M30-34 M# 137   20:11  6:29
  155 John Dobson         Cambridge       ON  23/138:M45-49 M# 138   20:11  6:29
  156 Tony Nicotera       Amherst         NY   5/ 65:M55-59 M# 139   20:13  6:30
  157 Barbara Anne Phelan St. Catharines  ON   3/ 18:F15-19 F#  18   20:14  6:30
  158 Karl A. Shallowhorn Amherst         NY  18/ 94:M40-44 M# 140   20:18  6:32
  159 Rick Queeno         Lockport        NY  24/117:M35-39 M# 141   20:19  6:32
  160 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  24/138:M45-49 M# 142   20:19  6:32
  161 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  25/138:M45-49 M# 143   20:19  6:32
  162 John A. Shepherd    Snyder          NY  26/138:M45-49 M# 144   20:20  6:32
  163 James R. Dance      Burlington      ON  16/108:M50-54 M# 145   20:21  6:33
  164 Jonathan P. Rizzo   Hamburg         NY  25/117:M35-39 M# 146   20:21  6:33
  165 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 51:F35-39 F#  19   20:21  6:33
  166 Thomas K. Rzepecki  Colden          NY  11/ 52:M25-29 M# 147   20:22  6:33
  167 Ann M. Gross        Amherst         NY   1/ 56:F25-29 F#  20   20:23  6:33
  168 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY   3/ 25:M60-64 M# 148   20:25  6:34
  169 Julie M. Doell      Buffalo         NY   4/ 66:F30-34 F#  21   20:26  6:34
  170 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON   6/ 65:M55-59 M# 149   20:29  6:35
  171 Mia S. Symoniak     East Amherst    NY   2/ 16:F 1-14 F#  22   20:29  6:35
  172 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 65:M55-59 M# 150   20:31  6:36
  173 Emily L. Sullivan   West Seneca     NY   3/ 16:F 1-14 F#  23   20:31  6:36
  174 Bob B. Uglow        Orchard Park    NY  26/117:M35-39 M# 151   20:32  6:36
  175 Ken W. James        Lockport        NY  27/117:M35-39 M# 152   20:32  6:36
  176 Keith E. Kuwik      Blasdell        NY  12/ 52:M25-29 M# 153   20:33  6:36
  177 Mark E. Chrisp      Thorold         ON  19/ 94:M40-44 M# 154   20:33  6:36
  178 Diane Sardes        N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 28:F50-54 F#  24   20:37  6:38
  179 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   4/ 25:M60-64 M# 155   20:40  6:39
  180 Gerald Williams     Buffalo         NY  16/ 26:M15-19 M# 156   20:40  6:39
  181 Eric S. Twichell    East Amherst    NY  20/ 94:M40-44 M# 157   20:48  6:41
  182 Steven J. Gates     Buffalo         NY  28/117:M35-39 M# 158   20:48  6:41
  183 John McCracken      West Seneca     NY  27/138:M45-49 M# 159   20:49  6:42
  184 Thomas Kapturowski  Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 73:M30-34 M# 160   20:50  6:42
  185 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  28/138:M45-49 M# 161   20:51  6:42
  186 Ron Kirkpatrick     Burlington      ON  17/108:M50-54 M# 162   20:52  6:43
  187 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY  22/ 73:M30-34 M# 163   20:52  6:43
  188 John Penamonte      Mendon          NY  18/108:M50-54 M# 164   20:53  6:43
  189 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  29/138:M45-49 M# 165   20:54  6:43
  190 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   5/ 25:M60-64 M# 166   20:54  6:43
  191 Andrew L. Zielinski Elma            NY   8/ 24:M20-24 M# 167   20:54  6:43
  192 John Schimert       Buffalo         NY  21/ 94:M40-44 M# 168   20:55  6:44
  193 Maureen Gallagher   Buffalo         NY   5/ 66:F30-34 F#  25   20:56  6:44
  194 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   6/ 25:M60-64 M# 169   20:56  6:44
  195 Greg Lavis          West Seneca     NY  30/138:M45-49 M# 170   20:57  6:44
  196 James A. Prentiss   Kenmore         NY  22/ 94:M40-44 M# 171   20:57  6:44
  197 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:M65-69 M# 172   20:58  6:45
  198 William A. Donnelly Buffalo         NY  19/108:M50-54 M# 173   21:00  6:45
  199 Kevin R. Hilberdink St. Catharines  ON  29/117:M35-39 M# 174   21:01  6:45
  200 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY   4/ 68:F40-44 F#  26   21:02  6:46
  201 Richard Schanzlin   Buffalo         NY  23/ 73:M30-34 M# 175   21:02  6:46
  202 Paul Kozacki, Jr.   Williamsville   NY  24/ 73:M30-34 M# 176   21:03  6:46
  203 Jennifer L. Priore  Clarence Center NY   2/ 56:F25-29 F#  27   21:03  6:46
  204 Stephen Van Zuylen  Buffalo         NY  13/ 52:M25-29 M# 177   21:03  6:46
  205 Andrew R. Moynihan  Buffalo         NY  25/ 73:M30-34 M# 178   21:05  6:47
  206 Greg P. Wright      Penn Yan        NY  20/108:M50-54 M# 179   21:06  6:47
  207 Marilynn Brockman   Tonawanda       NY   4/ 24:F20-24 F#  28   21:06  6:47
  208 Celine Schwartzmyer Williamsville   NY   3/ 56:F25-29 F#  29   21:06  6:47
  209 Paul G. Fleury      St. Catharines  ON  30/117:M35-39 M# 180   21:07  6:47
  210 David J. Gregory    Buffalo         NY  31/138:M45-49 M# 181   21:08  6:48
  211 Joe Spencer         Scottsville     NY  32/138:M45-49 M# 182   21:08  6:48
  212 Roy H. Cunningham   Buffalo         NY  31/117:M35-39 M# 183   21:08  6:48
  213 Bill G. Reid        Fort Erie       ON  21/108:M50-54 M# 184   21:10  6:48
  214 Greg S. Rohall      Buffalo         NY  32/117:M35-39 M# 185   21:10  6:48
  215 Jonathan R. Silva   Amherst         NY  33/117:M35-39 M# 186   21:11  6:49
  216 Conrad J. Cowherd   St. Catharines  ON  34/117:M35-39 M# 187   21:11  6:49
  217 Kristopher Karstedt Eden            NY  17/ 26:M15-19 M# 188   21:11  6:49
  218 Caitlin E. Pauls    St. Catharines  ON   4/ 18:F15-19 F#  30   21:13  6:49
  219 Mark R. Hammer      Williamsville   NY  22/108:M50-54 M# 189   21:13  6:49
  220 Jeff John           Amherst         NY  33/138:M45-49 M# 190   21:14  6:50
  221 James Hughes, Jr.   West Valley     NY  26/ 73:M30-34 M# 191   21:14  6:50
  222 Peter A. Loud       Williamsville   NY  23/ 94:M40-44 M# 192   21:14  6:50
  223 Sandy C. Bunn       Eden            NY  34/138:M45-49 M# 193   21:15  6:50
  224 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  35/138:M45-49 M# 194   21:15  6:50
  225 Richard A. Seefried East Aurora     NY  14/ 52:M25-29 M# 195   21:16  6:50
  226 Scott Haldane       Burlington      ON  23/108:M50-54 M# 196   21:16  6:50
  227 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  24/108:M50-54 M# 197   21:17  6:51
  228 Jon Dimock          Williamsville   NY   8/ 65:M55-59 M# 198   21:18  6:51
  229 Toi L. O'Brien      Buffalo         NY   5/ 68:F40-44 F#  31   21:18  6:51
  230 Terry N. Robbins    Rochester       NY  27/ 73:M30-34 M# 199   21:21  6:52
  231 David M. Melohusky  Derby           NY  35/117:M35-39 M# 200   21:21  6:52
  232 Joe R. Bauer        Williamsville   NY  36/138:M45-49 M# 201   21:21  6:52
  233 Adam W. Hamm        Buffalo         NY   9/ 24:M20-24 M# 202   21:21  6:52
  234 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY   7/ 25:M60-64 M# 203   21:22  6:52
  235 Mary Beth Lennon    Buffalo         NY   4/ 56:F25-29 F#  32   21:22  6:52
  236 Thomas C. Donnelly  Buffalo         NY  37/138:M45-49 M# 204   21:23  6:53
  237 Marcia Christiansen Greenville      PA   2/ 49:F45-49 F#  33   21:23  6:53
  238 Mark C. Kutas       Lancaster       NY  38/138:M45-49 M# 205   21:24  6:53
  239 Jeffrey G. Camp     Williamsville   NY  15/ 52:M25-29 M# 206   21:24  6:53
  240 Dan S. Court        St. Catharines  ON  36/117:M35-39 M# 207   21:27  6:54
  241 Denis E. LeFebvre   Lewiston        NY  37/117:M35-39 M# 208   21:28  6:54
  242 Jim Press           Rochester       NY   8/ 25:M60-64 M# 209   21:29  6:54
  243 Paul M. Schwandt    N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 65:M55-59 M# 210   21:30  6:55
  244 Dennis P. Sears     Orchard Park    NY  10/ 65:M55-59 M# 211   21:30  6:55
  245 Christopher Scott   Buffalo         NY  28/ 73:M30-34 M# 212   21:30  6:55
  246 Peggy L. Towers     Amherst         NY   4/ 28:F50-54 F#  34   21:30  6:55
  247 Robert M. Loesch    Williamsville   NY  29/ 73:M30-34 M# 213   21:31  6:55
  248 Ron R. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  39/138:M45-49 M# 214   21:32  6:55
  249 Cheryl A. Mitchell  East Aurora     NY   5/ 24:F20-24 F#  35   21:34  6:56
  250 Kevin M. Mietlicki  Lockport        NY  38/117:M35-39 M# 215   21:35  6:56
  251 Paul N. Sottile     Niagara Falls   ON  39/117:M35-39 M# 216   21:37  6:57
  252 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  40/138:M45-49 M# 217   21:37  6:57
  253 Helene S. Maltais   St. Catharines  ON   6/ 68:F40-44 F#  36   21:37  6:57
  254 Joelle L. Mann      Buffalo         NY   6/ 24:F20-24 F#  37   21:40  6:58
  255 A. H. Januszkiewicz Snyder          NY   4/ 16:F 1-14 F#  38   21:41  6:58
  256 Patrick J. Hardy    St. Catharines  ON  30/ 73:M30-34 M# 218   21:41  6:58
  257 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  41/138:M45-49 M# 219   21:42  6:59
  258 Scott A. McLachlan  St. Catharines  ON  40/117:M35-39 M# 220   21:42  6:59
  259 Calvin H. Kowalski  Lancaster       NY  42/138:M45-49 M# 221   21:43  6:59
  260 Paul G. Ardounis    Lockport        NY  41/117:M35-39 M# 222   21:45  7:00
  261 Kevin G. Banes      Buffalo         NY  31/ 73:M30-34 M# 223   21:46  7:00
  262 Marty D. Herron     West Seneca     NY  11/ 65:M55-59 M# 224   21:48  7:01
  263 Richard J. Cassidy  East Aurora     NY   9/ 25:M60-64 M# 225   21:50  7:01
  264 Chas D. Kirsch      Kenmore         NY  10/ 24:M20-24 M# 226   21:52  7:02
  265 Stephen G. McCall   Hamilton        ON  42/117:M35-39 M# 227   21:52  7:02
  266 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  24/ 94:M40-44 M# 228   21:52  7:02
  267 Peter J. Kamien     Alden           NY  18/ 26:M15-19 M# 229   21:53  7:02
  268 Krystyna M. Markut  Depew           NY   5/ 18:F15-19 F#  39   21:54  7:03
  269 William R. Huisman  Thorold         ON  43/117:M35-39 M# 230   21:54  7:03
  270 Mark G. Spelman     Buffalo         NY  12/ 65:M55-59 M# 231   21:54  7:03
  271 Timothy McPoland    Orchard Park    NY  25/ 94:M40-44 M# 232   21:54  7:03
  272 Eric J. Birner      Buffalo         NY  26/ 94:M40-44 M# 233   21:55  7:03
  273 Lynette Bickham     Burlington      ON   3/ 49:F45-49 F#  40   21:55  7:03
  274 Richard B. Hall     Williamsville   NY  25/108:M50-54 M# 234   21:56  7:03
  275 David J. Szafran    Niagara Falls   NY  27/ 94:M40-44 M# 235   21:56  7:03
  276 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  43/138:M45-49 M# 236   21:56  7:03
  277 Thomas M. Kandefer  Buffalo         NY  32/ 73:M30-34 M# 237   21:56  7:03
  278 Joannie Padginton   Nunda           NY   7/ 68:F40-44 F#  41   21:56  7:03
  279 Douglas R. Marck    Burlington      ON  26/108:M50-54 M# 238   21:57  7:03
  280 David W. Kiers      Kitchener       ON  33/ 73:M30-34 M# 239   21:57  7:03
  281 Cecile B. Maltais   St. Catharines  ON   8/ 68:F40-44 F#  42   21:57  7:03
  282 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  44/138:M45-49 M# 240   21:58  7:04
  283 Shawn R. Liddick    Lockport        NY  44/117:M35-39 M# 241   21:59  7:04
  284 Lucas P. Ketzer     Buffalo         NY  16/ 52:M25-29 M# 242   21:59  7:04
  285 Maria F. Tronolone  Orchard Park    NY   9/ 68:F40-44 F#  43   22:00  7:04
  286 John Sharpe         Niagara Falls   ON  13/ 65:M55-59 M# 243   22:01  7:05
  287 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  27/108:M50-54 M# 244   22:02  7:05
  288 Jennifer L. Hulme   Buffalo         NY   6/ 66:F30-34 F#  44   22:03  7:05
  289 Steven P. Duysters  Tonawanda       NY  45/117:M35-39 M# 245   22:03  7:05
  290 Ronald P. Clauss    West Amherst    NY  46/117:M35-39 M# 246   22:03  7:05
  291 Christopher Goulet  Grand Island    NY  34/ 73:M30-34 M# 247   22:04  7:06
  292 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  45/138:M45-49 M# 248   22:04  7:06
  293 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  28/108:M50-54 M# 249   22:04  7:06
  294 Rayna M. Voychak    Hamburg         NY   7/ 66:F30-34 F#  45   22:05  7:06
  295 Donald R. Kraft     Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 11:M 1-14 M# 250   22:05  7:06
  296 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  29/108:M50-54 M# 251   22:06  7:06
  297 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  46/138:M45-49 M# 252   22:08  7:07
  298 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  10/ 25:M60-64 M# 253   22:09  7:07
  299 Robert A. Pilon     Hamburg         NY  17/ 52:M25-29 M# 254   22:09  7:07
  300 Neill L. Dunfee     Grand Island    NY  35/ 73:M30-34 M# 255   22:10  7:08
  301 Mike Petrychanko    Thorold         ON  11/ 24:M20-24 M# 256   22:11  7:08
  302 Matthew J. Butwin   Buffalo         NY  18/ 52:M25-29 M# 257   22:11  7:08
  303 Jamie M. Collins    Virginia Beach  VA  19/ 52:M25-29 M# 258   22:12  7:08
  304 David J. Cohen      N. Tonawanda    NY  47/117:M35-39 M# 259   22:12  7:08
  305 Darrin D. Hopkins   Arcade          NY  48/117:M35-39 M# 260   22:13  7:09
  306 Mark R. Gregory     Penfield        NY  49/117:M35-39 M# 261   22:14  7:09
  307 John Kosuta         St. Catharines  ON  20/ 52:M25-29 M# 262   22:15  7:09
  308 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  47/138:M45-49 M# 263   22:15  7:09
  309 Gerald Krayenvenger Buffalo         NY  28/ 94:M40-44 M# 264   22:16  7:10
  310 Brett L. French     Arcade          NY  36/ 73:M30-34 M# 265   22:17  7:10
  311 John R. Bak         Lancaster       NY  37/ 73:M30-34 M# 266   22:18  7:10
  312 Bruce C. Evert      Buffalo         NY  48/138:M45-49 M# 267   22:19  7:11
  313 John M. LaMancuso   Jamestown       NY  49/138:M45-49 M# 268   22:19  7:11
  314 Ann M. Vorburger    Amherst         NY   4/ 51:F35-39 F#  46   22:19  7:11
  315 Tom Ruhland         Kenmore         NY  38/ 73:M30-34 M# 269   22:20  7:11
  316 James E. Graham     Tonawanda       NY  39/ 73:M30-34 M# 270   22:21  7:11
  317 Michael L. Hromowyk N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 26:M15-19 M# 271   22:22  7:12
  318 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 12:M65-69 M# 272   22:22  7:12
  319 Linda Guglielmi     Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 66:F30-34 F#  47   22:22  7:12
  320 David R. Root       Dunkirk         NY  29/ 94:M40-44 M# 273   22:23  7:12
  321 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  50/138:M45-49 M# 274   22:23  7:12
  322 Jeff W. Jones       Lake View       NY  50/117:M35-39 M# 275   22:23  7:12
  323 Tracey Wisniewski   Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 68:F40-44 F#  48   22:24  7:12
  324 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  51/138:M45-49 M# 276   22:26  7:13
  325 Chris Kemp          Waterdown       ON  30/ 94:M40-44 M# 277   22:26  7:13
  326 Eugene C. McFarland Wellsville      NY  40/ 73:M30-34 M# 278   22:27  7:13
  327 Sanctina M. Barry   Hamburg         NY   5/ 51:F35-39 F#  49   22:28  7:13
  328 Trevor Loyd         St. Catharines  ON  51/117:M35-39 M# 279   22:28  7:13
  329 Arthur J. Martorana Buffalo         NY  20/ 26:M15-19 M# 280   22:30  7:14
  330 Alan Blakey         Cambridge       ON   3/ 12:M65-69 M# 281   22:30  7:14
  331 Jacqueline Gregoire West Seneca     NY   9/ 66:F30-34 F#  50   22:31  7:14
  332 Elizabeth Welkley   Kenmore         NY  10/ 66:F30-34 F#  51   22:31  7:14
  333 David G. Granger    Silver Springs  NY  31/ 94:M40-44 M# 282   22:32  7:15
  334 Robert Charlebois   Caledonia       ON  52/138:M45-49 M# 283   22:33  7:15
  335 Ronald J. Schenk    Orchard Park    NY  32/ 94:M40-44 M# 284   22:34  7:15
  336 Bruno Lombardo      Lake View       NY  12/ 24:M20-24 M# 285   22:34  7:15
  337 Matthew J. Bystrak  West Seneca     NY  21/ 52:M25-29 M# 286   22:35  7:16
  338 Kristin M. Leiby    Amherst         NY   5/ 56:F25-29 F#  52   22:35  7:16
  339 Kathleen Fretthold  N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 68:F40-44 F#  53   22:36  7:16
  340 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   5/ 28:F50-54 F#  54   22:36  7:16
  341 Dean P. Smith       Orchard Park    NY  52/117:M35-39 M# 287   22:37  7:16
  342 Cari Zallen         Buffalo         NY   6/ 56:F25-29 F#  55   22:38  7:17
  343 Carrie L. Geise     Buffalo         NY   7/ 24:F20-24 F#  56   22:38  7:17
  344 Craig Mavis         North Collins   NY  53/138:M45-49 M# 288   22:38  7:17
  345 Laurie M. Gallivan  Snyder          NY  12/ 68:F40-44 F#  57   22:38  7:17
  346 Scott A. Dolpp      N. Tonawanda    NY  41/ 73:M30-34 M# 289   22:39  7:17
  347 Christian W. May    Arcade          NY  30/108:M50-54 M# 290   22:39  7:17
  348 Robert J. Noble     Cambridge       ON  54/138:M45-49 M# 291   22:39  7:17
  349 Dave D. Borkowski   Depew           NY  53/117:M35-39 M# 292   22:39  7:17
  350 M McKinley-Butkowsk Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 51:F35-39 F#  58   22:39  7:17
  351 Chris Diamond       Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 73:M30-34 M# 293   22:40  7:17
  352 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  55/138:M45-49 M# 294   22:40  7:17
  353 Linda K. Clayton    Hamilton        ON   4/ 49:F45-49 F#  59   22:41  7:18
  354 Sarah M. Giroux     Gasport         NY   6/ 18:F15-19 F#  60   22:41  7:18
  355 Robert J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  43/ 73:M30-34 M# 295   22:41  7:18
  356 Amanda K. Uglow     Orchard Park    NY   7/ 56:F25-29 F#  61   22:41  7:18
  357 Donald P. Klein     Cheektowaga     NY  56/138:M45-49 M# 296   22:45  7:19
  358 Kim Simmonds        St. Catharines  ON   7/ 51:F35-39 F#  62   22:45  7:19
  359 Jim L. Collins      East Amherst    NY  14/ 65:M55-59 M# 297   22:46  7:19
  360 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  33/ 94:M40-44 M# 298   22:46  7:19
  361 Marc Schrenk        Williamsville   NY  31/108:M50-54 M# 299   22:46  7:19
  362 Kathleen S. Yesny   East Amherst    NY   5/ 49:F45-49 F#  63   22:47  7:20
  363 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  32/108:M50-54 M# 300   22:47  7:20
  364 Lynda M. Cameron    Buffalo         NY   8/ 51:F35-39 F#  64   22:47  7:20
  365 John D. Martin      Williamsville   NY  34/ 94:M40-44 M# 301   22:48  7:20
  366 Ben Bowen           St. Catharines  ON  22/ 52:M25-29 M# 302   22:48  7:20
  367 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  33/108:M50-54 M# 303   22:49  7:20
  368 Stephen T. Williams Getzville       NY  23/ 52:M25-29 M# 304   22:49  7:20
  369 Doug C. Jones       Niagara Falls   ON  34/108:M50-54 M# 305   22:49  7:20
  370 Christopher Gerber  Buffalo         NY  13/ 24:M20-24 M# 306   22:50  7:21
  371 Cliff J. Mason      East Aurora     NY  57/138:M45-49 M# 307   22:50  7:21
  372 Nick P. Morocco     Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 11:M 1-14 M# 308   22:51  7:21
  373 Patrick J. Cook     Orchard Park    NY  14/ 24:M20-24 M# 309   22:52  7:21
  374 Michael G. Soltiz   Alden           NY   5/ 11:M 1-14 M# 310   22:54  7:22
  375 Frank K. Soltiz     Alden           NY  58/138:M45-49 M# 311   22:56  7:22
  376 Robert Dann         North Tonawanda NY  35/ 94:M40-44 M# 312   22:56  7:22
  377 Mark R. Ricupito    Springville     NY  24/ 52:M25-29 M# 313   22:57  7:23
  378 James R. Whelan     Kenmore         NY  59/138:M45-49 M# 314   22:57  7:23
  379 Michael T. Wright   Amherst         NY  25/ 52:M25-29 M# 315   22:58  7:23
  380 Michael J. Babbitt  East Amherst    NY  60/138:M45-49 M# 316   22:58  7:23
  381 Michael Wiedemann   Arcade          NY  61/138:M45-49 M# 317   22:58  7:23
  382 Mark Arnett         Burlington      ON  36/ 94:M40-44 M# 318   22:59  7:23
  383 Craig E. Campbell   Cheektowaga     NY  62/138:M45-49 M# 319   23:00  7:24
  384 David J. McNamara   Blasdell        NY  37/ 94:M40-44 M# 320   23:01  7:24
  385 Lawrence P. Whelan  Lancaster       NY  63/138:M45-49 M# 321   23:01  7:24
  386 Lance C. Skowron    Elma            NY  54/117:M35-39 M# 322   23:03  7:25
  387 Rachel M. Ohm       West Coxsackie  NY   5/ 16:F 1-14 F#  65   23:03  7:25
  388 Brian T. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  64/138:M45-49 M# 323   23:03  7:25
  389 John W. Ostroot     Williamsville   NY  65/138:M45-49 M# 324   23:03  7:25
  390 Lawrence J. Mruk    Elma            NY  35/108:M50-54 M# 325   23:04  7:25
  391 Harry Erskine       St. Catharines  ON  55/117:M35-39 M# 326   23:04  7:25
  392 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   6/ 49:F45-49 F#  66   23:05  7:25
  393 Michael R. Hoelzl   Angola          NY  66/138:M45-49 M# 327   23:06  7:26
  394 Chuck J. LaChiusa   Lancaster       NY  36/108:M50-54 M# 328   23:06  7:26
  395 Robert M. Stoll     Lockport        NY  67/138:M45-49 M# 329   23:08  7:26
  396 Ron J. Burke        Orchard Park    NY  56/117:M35-39 M# 330   23:08  7:26
  397 Nashe Barancotta    Getzville       NY  44/ 73:M30-34 M# 331   23:09  7:27
  398 Hans Y. Tammemagi   St. Catharines  ON  15/ 65:M55-59 M# 332   23:09  7:27
  399 Wendy L. Richardson St. Catharines  ON   7/ 49:F45-49 F#  67   23:09  7:27
  400 Nicholas Vandooren  Waterdown       ON  11/ 25:M60-64 M# 333   23:10  7:27
  401 Grant Hennigar      Grand Island    NY  37/108:M50-54 M# 334   23:10  7:27
  402 Lisa A. Zyla        Getzville       NY  11/ 66:F30-34 F#  68   23:11  7:27
  403 Donald R. McMahon   Buffalo         NY  38/108:M50-54 M# 335   23:11  7:27
  404 Peggy E. Maigret    Lockport        NY   7/ 18:F15-19 F#  69   23:11  7:27
  405 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   1/  7:M70-74 M# 336   23:12  7:28
  406 Michael L. McCabe   Buffalo         NY  26/ 52:M25-29 M# 337   23:13  7:28
  407 Tessa M. Gregory    Akron           NY   8/ 24:F20-24 F#  70   23:14  7:28
  408 Mike Pagano         Kenmore         NY  57/117:M35-39 M# 338   23:15  7:29
  409 Darren A. DeRose    Amherst         NY  45/ 73:M30-34 M# 339   23:16  7:29
  410 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  16/ 65:M55-59 M# 340   23:16  7:29
  411 Mike Lannan         Buffalo         NY  17/ 65:M55-59 M# 341   23:18  7:30
  412 Thomas W. Weeks     Akron           NY  38/ 94:M40-44 M# 342   23:18  7:30
  413 Daniel D. Pulley    Lancaster       NY   6/ 11:M 1-14 M# 343   23:19  7:30
  414 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  68/138:M45-49 M# 344   23:20  7:30
  415 Henry Van Der Sluis Fonthill        ON  39/108:M50-54 M# 345   23:20  7:30
  416 Timothy B. Foster   Amherst         NY  58/117:M35-39 M# 346   23:21  7:30
  417 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  40/108:M50-54 M# 347   23:21  7:30
  418 Maryann M. Parker   Lockport        NY   9/ 51:F35-39 F#  71   23:21  7:30
  419 James M. Burgess    Buffalo         NY  59/117:M35-39 M# 348   23:22  7:31
  420 Matthew B. Faso     Buffalo         NY  15/ 24:M20-24 M# 349   23:23  7:31
  421 Chris D. Glover     West Seneca     NY  16/ 24:M20-24 M# 350   23:23  7:31
  422 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY  41/108:M50-54 M# 351   23:24  7:31
  423 John G. Campbell    Hamilton        ON   4/ 12:M65-69 M# 352   23:24  7:31
  424 Patrick Duffin      Buffalo         NY  27/ 52:M25-29 M# 353   23:24  7:31
  425 David G. Ireland    Silver Creek    NY  42/108:M50-54 M# 354   23:25  7:32
  426 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  43/108:M50-54 M# 355   23:25  7:32
  427 Steven G. Slawinski Amherst         NY  28/ 52:M25-29 M# 356   23:25  7:32
  428 Michael Rotola      Amherst         NY  46/ 73:M30-34 M# 357   23:26  7:32
  429 Judy A. Lemmon      Amherst         NY  13/ 68:F40-44 F#  72   23:26  7:32
  430 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY  18/ 65:M55-59 M# 358   23:26  7:32
  431 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  39/ 94:M40-44 M# 359   23:26  7:32
  432 Carl E. Pegels      Williamsville   NY   5/ 12:M65-69 M# 360   23:27  7:32
  433 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   6/ 28:F50-54 F#  73   23:27  7:32
  434 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   6/ 12:M65-69 M# 361   23:27  7:32
  435 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  19/ 65:M55-59 M# 362   23:28  7:33
  436 Heather Patterson   Williamsville   NY  12/ 66:F30-34 F#  74   23:29  7:33
  437 Richard Dombrowski  Orchard Park    NY  44/108:M50-54 M# 363   23:30  7:33
  438 Katie M. McFarland  Wellsville      NY  13/ 66:F30-34 F#  75   23:31  7:34
  439 Maureen F. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY   8/ 49:F45-49 F#  76   23:32  7:34
  440 Brian P. Black      Elma            NY  40/ 94:M40-44 M# 364   23:33  7:34
  441 Catherine I. Lewis  Getzville       NY  10/ 51:F35-39 F#  77   23:33  7:34
  442 James M. Scott      Wales           NY  69/138:M45-49 M# 365   23:36  7:35
  443 Thomas Draksic      Amherst         NY  47/ 73:M30-34 M# 366   23:36  7:35
  444 Brendan P. Creahan  Snyder          NY  48/ 73:M30-34 M# 367   23:36  7:35
  445 Kelly A. Book       Grimsby         ON  14/ 66:F30-34 F#  78   23:37  7:36
  446 Karin Fountain      Amherst         NY   7/ 28:F50-54 F#  79   23:37  7:36
  447 Johnny A. Cabrera   Buffalo         NY  49/ 73:M30-34 M# 368   23:39  7:36
  448 Charles A. Sickler  West Seneca     NY  45/108:M50-54 M# 369   23:39  7:36
  449 Michael J. Irish    Getzville       NY  70/138:M45-49 M# 370   23:39  7:36
  450 Jeffrey E. Dietz    Hamburg         NY  46/108:M50-54 M# 371   23:40  7:37
  451 Betsy Galanti       Akron           NY  14/ 68:F40-44 F#  80   23:42  7:37
  452 Kyoko Kobayashi     East Amherst    NY  15/ 66:F30-34 F#  81   23:42  7:37
  453 Kevin T. Oetinger   Tonawanda       NY  17/ 24:M20-24 M# 372   23:43  7:38
  454 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  71/138:M45-49 M# 373   23:43  7:38
  455 Nicole Richardson   St. Catharines  ON   8/ 56:F25-29 F#  82   23:45  7:38
  456 Brad McFadden       East Aurora     NY  50/ 73:M30-34 M# 374   23:46  7:39
  457 Debbie H. Fortin    Alden           NY  11/ 51:F35-39 F#  83   23:47  7:39
  458 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON  41/ 94:M40-44 M# 375   23:48  7:39
  459 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 13:F55-59 F#  84   23:49  7:39
  460 Joseph Dowd         St. Catharines  ON  60/117:M35-39 M# 376   23:51  7:40
  461 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  47/108:M50-54 M# 377   23:51  7:40
  462 Patrick S. Brennan  North Chili     NY  42/ 94:M40-44 M# 378   23:52  7:40
  463 Mary A. Danieu      West Seneca     NY  15/ 68:F40-44 F#  85   23:53  7:41
  464 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  72/138:M45-49 M# 379   23:53  7:41
  465 Marcus Klein        Niagara Falls   ON  73/138:M45-49 M# 380   23:54  7:41
  466 Catherine R. Meyer  N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 51:F35-39 F#  86   23:55  7:41
  467 Peter Palmer        Collins         NY  48/108:M50-54 M# 381   23:55  7:41
  468 Laura J. Norwood    Derby           NY   9/ 49:F45-49 F#  87   23:56  7:42
  469 James L. Ehret      Tonawanda       NY  18/ 24:M20-24 M# 382   23:56  7:42
  470 James M. Roll       Orchard Park    NY  51/ 73:M30-34 M# 383   23:57  7:42
  471 Meredith L. Sharpe  Niagara Falls   ON   9/ 56:F25-29 F#  88   23:58  7:42
  472 Jack A. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  49/108:M50-54 M# 384   23:59  7:43
  473 Carlotta E. Burman  Dundas          ON  16/ 68:F40-44 F#  89   24:00  7:43
  474 Joseph A. Treanor   Lockport        NY  52/ 73:M30-34 M# 385   24:00  7:43
  475 Lisa M. Donlon      Buffalo         NY  10/ 56:F25-29 F#  90   24:00  7:43
  476 Vincent F. Paladino Buffalo         NY  61/117:M35-39 M# 386   24:01  7:43
  477 Paul A. Crane       Depew           NY  43/ 94:M40-44 M# 387   24:01  7:43
  478 Tom T. Traverse     Buffalo         NY  20/ 65:M55-59 M# 388   24:02  7:44
  479 Nick Battaglia      Kenmore         NY  19/ 24:M20-24 M# 389   24:03  7:44
  480 Paul R. Dicky       N. Tonawanda    NY  62/117:M35-39 M# 390   24:04  7:44
  481 Russ E. Gaiser      Buffalo         NY  74/138:M45-49 M# 391   24:05  7:45
  482 Debbie S. Symoniak  East Amherst    NY  17/ 68:F40-44 F#  91   24:05  7:45
  483 Lori Pellicano      Lake View       NY  13/ 51:F35-39 F#  92   24:06  7:45
  484 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  21/ 65:M55-59 M# 392   24:06  7:45
  485 Mike McKernan       Lockport        NY  22/ 65:M55-59 M# 393   24:09  7:46
  486 Molly A. Ward       Buffalo         NY  11/ 56:F25-29 F#  93   24:09  7:46
  487 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  23/ 65:M55-59 M# 394   24:11  7:47
  488 Thomas J. Wehling   N. Tonawanda    NY  75/138:M45-49 M# 395   24:11  7:47
  489 Jennifer E. Hall    Cambridge       ON  14/ 51:F35-39 F#  94   24:12  7:47
  490 Laura M. Domino     Lancaster       NY   6/ 16:F 1-14 F#  95   24:12  7:47
  491 Kurt A. Hammer      Orchard Park    NY  76/138:M45-49 M# 396   24:12  7:47
  492 Stu Clees           Hamburg         NY  50/108:M50-54 M# 397   24:12  7:47
  493 John R. Patterson   Orchard Park    NY  44/ 94:M40-44 M# 398   24:12  7:47
  494 James R. Fox        Hamburg         NY  77/138:M45-49 M# 399   24:13  7:47
  495 William S. Delansky Kenmore         NY  63/117:M35-39 M# 400   24:14  7:48
  496 Brenda K. Lane      Lake View       NY  18/ 68:F40-44 F#  96   24:14  7:48
  497 James A. Van Dyke   Dunnville       ON  78/138:M45-49 M# 401   24:15  7:48
  498 Bob Ranalli         Hamilton        ON  24/ 65:M55-59 M# 402   24:16  7:48
  499 C. R. Jagodzinski   Depew           NY   8/ 18:F15-19 F#  97   24:17  7:48
  500 Ann E. Zagare       Buffalo         NY   9/ 18:F15-19 F#  98   24:17  7:48
  501 David S. Spillman   Derby           NY  64/117:M35-39 M# 403   24:17  7:48
  502 Thomas M. Seiler    Cheektowaga     NY  65/117:M35-39 M# 404   24:18  7:49
  503 Wadie I. Kawar      Amherst         NY  29/ 52:M25-29 M# 405   24:19  7:49
  504 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   2/  7:M70-74 M# 406   24:19  7:49
  505 M. C. Findlay       Fillmore        NY  25/ 65:M55-59 M# 407   24:19  7:49
  506 Alison B. Forrestel East Amherst    NY   9/ 24:F20-24 F#  99   24:19  7:49
  507 Brad Haynes         St. Catharines  ON  45/ 94:M40-44 M# 408   24:19  7:49
  508 Jim Suttell         East Aurora     NY  26/ 65:M55-59 M# 409   24:20  7:49
  509 Richard H. Shinn    Elma            NY  21/ 26:M15-19 M# 410   24:21  7:50
  510 Chuck Fried         Williamsville   NY  66/117:M35-39 M# 411   24:21  7:50
  511 Peter L. McCauley   Orchard Park    NY  67/117:M35-39 M# 412   24:22  7:50
  512 Toby Mazur          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  46/ 94:M40-44 M# 413   24:23  7:50
  513 Hamilton Karczewski N. Tonawanda    NY   7/ 11:M 1-14 M# 414   24:23  7:50
  514 Paul A. Horan       Buffalo         NY  47/ 94:M40-44 M# 415   24:24  7:51
  515 Jason J. Colvin     Buffalo         NY  30/ 52:M25-29 M# 416   24:24  7:51
  516 Chris W. Hughes     Buffalo         NY  22/ 26:M15-19 M# 417   24:26  7:51
  517 Joshua A. Haslinger West Seneca     NY  20/ 24:M20-24 M# 418   24:26  7:51
  518 Art Bascom          Milton          ON  27/ 65:M55-59 M# 419   24:27  7:52
  519 James A. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  51/108:M50-54 M# 420   24:28  7:52
  520 Tina L. Hilliker    Amherst         NY  16/ 66:F30-34 F# 100   24:28  7:52
  521 Wayne N. Keller     East Aurora     NY  68/117:M35-39 M# 421   24:28  7:52
  522 Roger R. Paolini    Buffalo         NY  52/108:M50-54 M# 422   24:29  7:52
  523 N. K. Long          Buffalo         NY  53/108:M50-54 M# 423   24:29  7:52
  524 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  53/ 73:M30-34 M# 424   24:30  7:53
  525 Erika K. Coles      Buffalo         NY  12/ 56:F25-29 F# 101   24:30  7:53
  526 John Kirk           Kenmore         NY  69/117:M35-39 M# 425   24:30  7:53
  527 Gary B. Lew         Cheektowaga     NY  79/138:M45-49 M# 426   24:31  7:53
  528 Virginia S. Queeno  Oak Harbor      WA  10/ 18:F15-19 F# 102   24:31  7:53
  529 Melanie M. Gooldy   Amherst         NY  13/ 56:F25-29 F# 103   24:31  7:53
  530 Douglas J. Bradley  Orchard Park    NY  70/117:M35-39 M# 427   24:32  7:53
  531 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  54/108:M50-54 M# 428   24:32  7:53
  532 Joanne L. Ryan      Buffalo         NY  15/ 51:F35-39 F# 104   24:33  7:54
  533 Bob Kolodziej       Varysburg       NY  28/ 65:M55-59 M# 429   24:33  7:54
  534 Hector P. Garrido   Buffalo         NY  31/ 52:M25-29 M# 430   24:34  7:54
  535 Tony M. Butkowski   Lewiston        NY  48/ 94:M40-44 M# 431   24:34  7:54
  536 Al P. Evans         East Amherst    NY  55/108:M50-54 M# 432   24:35  7:54
  537 Tracy D. Seefried   East Aurora     NY  14/ 56:F25-29 F# 105   24:35  7:54
  538 Stephen F. Jenkins  St. Catharines  ON  71/117:M35-39 M# 433   24:37  7:55
  539 Elaine J. Weinstein Buffalo         NY  10/ 49:F45-49 F# 106   24:37  7:55
  540 Richard A. Stachnik Buffalo         NY  29/ 65:M55-59 M# 434   24:38  7:55
  541 Thomas P. Connare   Buffalo         NY  56/108:M50-54 M# 435   24:38  7:55
  542 Michael E. Nowicki  East Aurora     NY  72/117:M35-39 M# 436   24:39  7:56
  543 Beth A. Keller      Buffalo         NY  15/ 56:F25-29 F# 107   24:40  7:56
  544 Jay M. Tillotson    Buffalo         NY  57/108:M50-54 M# 437   24:40  7:56
  545 Joseph Kabacinski   Buffalo         NY  80/138:M45-49 M# 438   24:43  7:57
  546 Edward P. Bartz     Hamburg         NY  81/138:M45-49 M# 439   24:44  7:57
  547 Mark C. Kumro       East Aurora     NY  82/138:M45-49 M# 440   24:44  7:57
  548 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY  73/117:M35-39 M# 441   24:45  7:57
  549 Brenda S. Rimes     Grand Island    NY  11/ 49:F45-49 F# 108   24:45  7:57
  550 Jessica L. Juliano  Buffalo         NY  16/ 56:F25-29 F# 109   24:45  7:57
  551 Terry L. Murphy     Orchard Park    NY  16/ 51:F35-39 F# 110   24:46  7:58
  552 Brenna Symoniak     East Amherst    NY   7/ 16:F 1-14 F# 111   24:47  7:58
  553 Dan S. Symoniak     East Amherst    NY  58/108:M50-54 M# 442   24:47  7:58
  554 Robert W. Redino    Getzville       NY  83/138:M45-49 M# 443   24:48  7:58
  555 Eve C. Holberg      Buffalo         NY  19/ 68:F40-44 F# 112   24:49  7:59
  556 Jennifer K. Hammond Lake View       NY  17/ 66:F30-34 F# 113   24:49  7:59
  557 Richard L. McClain  Niagara Falls   NY  49/ 94:M40-44 M# 444   24:49  7:59
  558 Jon B. Williamson   Livonia         NY  84/138:M45-49 M# 445   24:52  8:00
  559 Bridget Pawelczak   Alden           NY   8/ 28:F50-54 F# 114   24:52  8:00
  560 Don J. Simon        Grand Island    NY  59/108:M50-54 M# 446   24:53  8:00
  561 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  50/ 94:M40-44 M# 447   24:53  8:00
  562 Dan Munson          Buffalo         NY  30/ 65:M55-59 M# 448   24:54  8:00
  563 Meng Seth           Amherst         NY  32/ 52:M25-29 M# 449   24:54  8:00
  564 Pat L. LaDuca       Williamsville   NY  12/ 49:F45-49 F# 115   24:55  8:01
  565 Mike A. Caruana     Amherst         NY  60/108:M50-54 M# 450   24:55  8:01
  566 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  31/ 65:M55-59 M# 451   24:55  8:01
  567 Douglas J. Funke    Amherst         NY  61/108:M50-54 M# 452   24:56  8:01
  568 Gary W. Tycha       Rochester       NY  62/108:M50-54 M# 453   24:56  8:01
  569 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   3/  7:M70-74 M# 454   24:56  8:01
  570 Ellen D. Busch      East Aurora     NY  13/ 49:F45-49 F# 116   24:57  8:01
  571 Paul M. Gugg        Grand Island    NY  51/ 94:M40-44 M# 455   24:59  8:02
  572 Brian L. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON  63/108:M50-54 M# 456   25:00  8:02
  573 Gus M. Bagarozza    Niagara Falls   ON  64/108:M50-54 M# 457   25:00  8:02
  574 James Mack          Buffalo         NY  85/138:M45-49 M# 458   25:01  8:03
  575 Kathy Melling       Varysburg       NY  14/ 49:F45-49 F# 117   25:01  8:03
  576 R. P. Grabenstatter Williamsville   NY  52/ 94:M40-44 M# 459   25:02  8:03
  577 Rachel L. Delaney   St. Catharines  ON  15/ 49:F45-49 F# 118   25:03  8:03
  578 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  53/ 94:M40-44 M# 460   25:05  8:04
  579 John N. Cardarella  Williamsville   NY  32/ 65:M55-59 M# 461   25:05  8:04
  580 Keith V. Scranton   Tonawanda       NY  86/138:M45-49 M# 462   25:06  8:04
  581 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  33/ 65:M55-59 M# 463   25:07  8:05
  582 Kathy J. Kearns     Lockport        NY  20/ 68:F40-44 F# 119   25:07  8:05
  583 Peter T. Clancy     Buffalo         NY  54/ 94:M40-44 M# 464   25:07  8:05
  584 Elizabeth C. Zagare Buffalo         NY  11/ 18:F15-19 F# 120   25:08  8:05
  585 Jim Berrigan        Lewiston        NY  54/ 73:M30-34 M# 465   25:08  8:05
  586 Darryl W. Harvin    Williamsville   NY  55/ 94:M40-44 M# 466   25:08  8:05
  587 Thomas R. Heins     Buffalo         NY  56/ 94:M40-44 M# 467   25:09  8:05
  588 Brian Freer         Amherst         NY  55/ 73:M30-34 M# 468   25:09  8:05
  589 Paul T. Kavanaugh   Grand Island    NY  65/108:M50-54 M# 469   25:09  8:05
  590 Jim G. McLean       St. Catharines  ON  57/ 94:M40-44 M# 470   25:10  8:06
  591 Daniel Mendez       Buffalo         NY  56/ 73:M30-34 M# 471   25:10  8:06
  592 Michael Pliszka     West Seneca     NY  58/ 94:M40-44 M# 472   25:10  8:06
  593 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY  87/138:M45-49 M# 473   25:11  8:06
  594 Rita A. DeRenzis    Mississauga     ON  17/ 51:F35-39 F# 121   25:11  8:06
  595 John C. Hess        Amherst         NY  59/ 94:M40-44 M# 474   25:12  8:06
  596 Barbara Nuchereno   Williamsville   NY  21/ 68:F40-44 F# 122   25:13  8:06
  597 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  66/108:M50-54 M# 475   25:14  8:07
  598 Belinda A. Stoll    Lockport        NY  22/ 68:F40-44 F# 123   25:14  8:07
  599 Kelly C. Ostendorf  Buffalo         NY  18/ 51:F35-39 F# 124   25:14  8:07
  600 Todd Pcionek        Lancaster       NY  57/ 73:M30-34 M# 476   25:14  8:07
  601 John R. Simon       Burlington      ON  34/ 65:M55-59 M# 477   25:16  8:07
  602 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY  16/ 49:F45-49 F# 125   25:17  8:08
  603 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  60/ 94:M40-44 M# 478   25:17  8:08
  604 Kara E. Klaasesz    Orchard Park    NY  18/ 66:F30-34 F# 126   25:17  8:08
  605 Julie L. Keller     Hamburg         NY  10/ 24:F20-24 F# 127   25:18  8:08
  606 Patricia E. Peters  Stoney Creek    ON  17/ 49:F45-49 F# 128   25:18  8:08
  607 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  2:M75-79 M# 479   25:18  8:08
  608 Bill J. Lechowicz   Lancaster       NY  61/ 94:M40-44 M# 480   25:19  8:08
  609 Phil V. Cordaro     Depew           NY  67/108:M50-54 M# 481   25:19  8:08
  610 Chuck Tokarz        Williamsville   NY  68/108:M50-54 M# 482   25:21  8:09
  611 Bridget A. Hallock  Buffalo         NY  17/ 56:F25-29 F# 129   25:22  8:09
  612 Tracy R. Sigrist    Clarence Center NY  88/138:M45-49 M# 483   25:23  8:10
  613 Tonja M. Nichols    Buffalo         NY  19/ 66:F30-34 F# 130   25:24  8:10
  614 John A. Geloso      Stoney Creek    ON  89/138:M45-49 M# 484   25:25  8:10
  615 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY  90/138:M45-49 M# 485   25:26  8:11
  616 Darell J. McKenrick Alden           NY  91/138:M45-49 M# 486   25:27  8:11
  617 Jason C. Somerville Orchard Park    NY  23/ 26:M15-19 M# 487   25:30  8:12
  618 Jeff R. Somerville  Orchard Park    NY  92/138:M45-49 M# 488   25:30  8:12
  619 Jonathan Rath       Buffalo         NY  33/ 52:M25-29 M# 489   25:32  8:13
  620 Dennis A. Williams  Kenmore         NY  58/ 73:M30-34 M# 490   25:32  8:13
  621 Jody M. LaMarca     N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 68:F40-44 F# 131   25:32  8:13
  622 John D. Russell     Bellbrook       OH  74/117:M35-39 M# 491   25:33  8:13
  623 Randall Andreozzi   Williamsville   NY  62/ 94:M40-44 M# 492   25:33  8:13
  624 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   4/  7:M70-74 M# 493   25:34  8:13
  625 Art Mitchell        Hamilton        ON   7/ 12:M65-69 M# 494   25:34  8:13
  626 Edward J. Morrow    Buffalo         NY  63/ 94:M40-44 M# 495   25:35  8:14
  627 Jim C. Bodziak      Orchard Park    NY  69/108:M50-54 M# 496   25:35  8:14
  628 Richard Van Almkerk Rochester       NY  35/ 65:M55-59 M# 497   25:37  8:14
  629 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  93/138:M45-49 M# 498   25:37  8:14
  630 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  36/ 65:M55-59 M# 499   25:37  8:14
  631 Pat F. Memmo        Angola          NY  18/ 49:F45-49 F# 132   25:37  8:14
  632 Timothy Miechurski  East Amherst    NY  94/138:M45-49 M# 500   25:39  8:15
  633 Cathy Terreberry    Fonthill        ON  24/ 68:F40-44 F# 133   25:39  8:15
  634 Sara E. Travis      Lewiston        NY  12/ 18:F15-19 F# 134   25:40  8:15
  635 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  95/138:M45-49 M# 501   25:40  8:15
  636 Erica R. Wehling    N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 24:F20-24 F# 135   25:41  8:15
  637 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY  70/108:M50-54 M# 502   25:41  8:15
  638 Kristen M. Smith    Orchard Park    NY  19/ 51:F35-39 F# 136   25:42  8:16
  639 David Hartzell II   Clarence Center NY  96/138:M45-49 M# 503   25:43  8:16
  640 Gwilym E. Brick     N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 65:M55-59 M# 504   25:44  8:16
  641 Rachel K. Saeli     Buffalo         NY  12/ 24:F20-24 F# 137   25:44  8:16
  642 Anna L. Morocco     Niagara Falls   ON  20/ 51:F35-39 F# 138   25:46  8:17
  643 F. P. Morabito, Jr. Amherst         NY  64/ 94:M40-44 M# 505   25:46  8:17
  644 Charles S. Black    Buffalo         NY  65/ 94:M40-44 M# 506   25:46  8:17
  645 Karen C. Milovich   Grand Island    NY  25/ 68:F40-44 F# 139   25:46  8:17
  646 Cindy Jones         Hamilton        ON   2/ 13:F55-59 F# 140   25:47  8:17
  647 Anthony Mancinelli  Williamsville   NY  71/108:M50-54 M# 507   25:47  8:17
  648 Jennifer R. Tyrpak  Lancaster       NY  13/ 18:F15-19 F# 141   25:48  8:18
  649 Ann E. Duffy        Buffalo         NY  26/ 68:F40-44 F# 142   25:48  8:18
  650 Patrick Smith       Buffalo         NY   8/ 12:M65-69 M# 508   25:49  8:18
  651 Lou Colca           Buffalo         NY  12/ 25:M60-64 M# 509   25:49  8:18
  652 Larry J. Terreri    West Seneca     NY  97/138:M45-49 M# 510   25:50  8:18
  653 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   3/ 13:F55-59 F# 143   25:50  8:18
  654 David A. Sztaba     West Seneca     NY  75/117:M35-39 M# 511   25:50  8:18
  655 Ellen R. Kocialski  Orchard Park    NY   4/ 13:F55-59 F# 144   25:51  8:19
  656 Kevin J. Walters    Amherst         NY  66/ 94:M40-44 M# 512   25:51  8:19
  657 Jeffrey J. Coleman  Amherst         NY  21/ 24:M20-24 M# 513   25:52  8:19
  658 Tom F. Kocialski    Orchard Park    NY  38/ 65:M55-59 M# 514   25:52  8:19
  659 Kristen Nienhaus    Buffalo         NY  18/ 56:F25-29 F# 145   25:52  8:19
  660 Jane K. Eberhardt   Lockport        NY  13/ 24:F20-24 F# 146   25:52  8:19
  661 Andrew T. Faber     Buffalo         NY  34/ 52:M25-29 M# 515   25:53  8:19
  662 Richelle Bowen      St. Catharines  ON  14/ 24:F20-24 F# 147   25:53  8:19
  663 Joseph A. DeRose    Buffalo         NY  76/117:M35-39 M# 516   25:53  8:19
  664 Donna J. Neth       Buffalo         NY  27/ 68:F40-44 F# 148   25:54  8:20
  665 Steven A. DeRose    Amherst         NY  77/117:M35-39 M# 517   25:54  8:20
  666 Denise DesJarlais   Niagara Falls   ON  21/ 51:F35-39 F# 149   25:54  8:20
  667 Raymond Pauszek     Dunkirk         NY  24/ 26:M15-19 M# 518   25:55  8:20
  668 Laurie A. Danieu    West Seneca     NY  20/ 66:F30-34 F# 150   25:55  8:20
  669 Greg C. Zyla        Getzville       NY  59/ 73:M30-34 M# 519   25:55  8:20
  670 Amy L. Heffron      Tonawanda       NY  19/ 56:F25-29 F# 151   25:57  8:21
  671 Mary K. Zebracki    Buffalo         NY  20/ 56:F25-29 F# 152   25:57  8:21
  672 Brian Januszkiewicz Snyder          NY  98/138:M45-49 M# 520   25:58  8:21
  673 Randy W. Dyck       St. Catharines  ON  99/138:M45-49 M# 521   26:00  8:22
  674 Patrick Scanlon     Orchard Park    NY  78/117:M35-39 M# 522   26:02  8:22
  675 Paul E. Hujer       Kenmore         NY  79/117:M35-39 M# 523   26:04  8:23
  676 David Martinez      Albany          NY  80/117:M35-39 M# 524   26:04  8:23
  677 Sarah B. Sabatowski Grand Island    NY  28/ 68:F40-44 F# 153   26:05  8:23
  678 Jonathan S. Hickey  Amherst         NY  35/ 52:M25-29 M# 525   26:06  8:24
  679 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  4:F65-69 F# 154   26:07  8:24
  680 Winthrop L. Buck    Buffalo         NY  39/ 65:M55-59 M# 526   26:07  8:24
  681 Annie Schuster      Collins         NY  19/ 49:F45-49 F# 155   26:08  8:24
  682 Meg A. Syracuse     Buffalo         NY   9/ 28:F50-54 F# 156   26:08  8:24
  683 Joe R. Cunningham   Grimsby         ON  72/108:M50-54 M# 527   26:09  8:25
  684 Mollie Scanlon      Orchard Park    NY  21/ 66:F30-34 F# 157   26:09  8:25
  685 Joseph E. Schwartz  Cheektowaga     NY  60/ 73:M30-34 M# 528   26:10  8:25
  686 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  40/ 65:M55-59 M# 529   26:11  8:25
  687 George J. Denecke   Amherst         NY  61/ 73:M30-34 M# 530   26:12  8:25
  688 Tom G. Ferrentino   Cheektowaga     NY  67/ 94:M40-44 M# 531   26:12  8:25
  689 Tom J. Logan        East Amherst    NY 100/138:M45-49 M# 532   26:12  8:25
  690 Emily A. Frank      N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 49:F45-49 F# 158   26:13  8:26
  691 Jill Bronsky        Williamsville   NY  29/ 68:F40-44 F# 159   26:14  8:26
  692 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY  21/ 49:F45-49 F# 160   26:14  8:26
  693 Lauree J. Kenyon    Farmington      NY  22/ 51:F35-39 F# 161   26:15  8:26
  694 Donald J. Smith     Buffalo         NY  62/ 73:M30-34 M# 533   26:17  8:27
  695 Trish Kelleher      East Amherst    NY  23/ 51:F35-39 F# 162   26:18  8:27
  696 John R. Durno       Williamsville   NY  81/117:M35-39 M# 534   26:18  8:27
  697 Stan Levine         Williamsville   NY  73/108:M50-54 M# 535   26:19  8:28
  698 Marlene C. Beck     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  21/ 56:F25-29 F# 163   26:20  8:28
  699 Lisa M. Filipiak    Hamburg         NY  14/ 18:F15-19 F# 164   26:20  8:28
  700 Nicole Y. Dobmeier  Buffalo         NY  15/ 24:F20-24 F# 165   26:20  8:28
  701 Brian S. Bronder    Buffalo         NY  82/117:M35-39 M# 536   26:21  8:28
  702 Sheila C. Gallagher Tonawanda       NY  22/ 56:F25-29 F# 166   26:22  8:29
  703 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  74/108:M50-54 M# 537   26:23  8:29
  704 Al Terreberry       Fonthill        ON  68/ 94:M40-44 M# 538   26:24  8:29
  705 Thomas J. Couch     Williamsville   NY 101/138:M45-49 M# 539   26:24  8:29
  706 Carol M. Stone      Buffalo         NY  10/ 28:F50-54 F# 167   26:25  8:30
  707 David R. Karczewski N. Tonawanda    NY  83/117:M35-39 M# 540   26:25  8:30
  708 Paula A. Evans      Albany          NY  22/ 49:F45-49 F# 168   26:25  8:30
  709 John R. Fretthold   N. Tonawanda    NY 102/138:M45-49 M# 541   26:26  8:30
  710 Liza Y. Callahan    Orchard Park    NY  22/ 66:F30-34 F# 169   26:28  8:31
  711 Craig Strenkoski    Niagara Falls   NY  75/108:M50-54 M# 542   26:29  8:31
  712 David R. Rizzone    West Falls      NY  36/ 52:M25-29 M# 543   26:30  8:31
  713 Larry R. Vaughan    Niagara Falls   ON  84/117:M35-39 M# 544   26:31  8:32
  714 Eric R. Ziobro      Lackawanna      NY  63/ 73:M30-34 M# 545   26:31  8:32
  715 Marjory L. Smith    Port Colborne   ON  24/ 51:F35-39 F# 170   26:32  8:32
  716 Maria Pizzacalla    St. Catharines  ON  23/ 66:F30-34 F# 171   26:32  8:32
  717 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  23/ 49:F45-49 F# 172   26:32  8:32
  718 Paul E. Pazderski   Buffalo         NY  41/ 65:M55-59 M# 546   26:33  8:32
  719 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  76/108:M50-54 M# 547   26:33  8:32
  720 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  16/ 24:F20-24 F# 173   26:34  8:33
  721 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  77/108:M50-54 M# 548   26:35  8:33
  722 Bill E. Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  42/ 65:M55-59 M# 549   26:35  8:33
  723 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  78/108:M50-54 M# 550   26:36  8:33
  724 Ray J. Kraft        Bliss           NY  79/108:M50-54 M# 551   26:36  8:33
  725 Mike A. Hartmann    Depew           NY  69/ 94:M40-44 M# 552   26:38  8:34
  726 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY  25/ 51:F35-39 F# 174   26:39  8:34
  727 Robert W. Kidney    Mississauga     ON  43/ 65:M55-59 M# 553   26:39  8:34
  728 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY  80/108:M50-54 M# 554   26:40  8:34
  729 Laurie L. Fulgham   Lockport        NY  26/ 51:F35-39 F# 175   26:40  8:34
  730 Jennifer DiFiglia   New York        NY  24/ 66:F30-34 F# 176   26:41  8:35
  731 Cynthia M. Gugg     Grand Island    NY  27/ 51:F35-39 F# 177   26:41  8:35
  732 Larry Cichocki      West Seneca     NY  81/108:M50-54 M# 555   26:41  8:35
  733 Charles Swanekamp   East Amherst    NY 103/138:M45-49 M# 556   26:42  8:35
  734 Len Harrington      Kitchener       ON  82/108:M50-54 M# 557   26:42  8:35
  735 Denise H. Kennedy   Tonawanda       NY  25/ 66:F30-34 F# 178   26:44  8:36
  736 Jim A. Riester      N. Tonawanda    NY  83/108:M50-54 M# 558   26:44  8:36
  737 David Hartzell III  Clarence Center NY  25/ 26:M15-19 M# 559   26:45  8:36
  738 Jimmie Feldmann     Orchard Park    NY  84/108:M50-54 M# 560   26:45  8:36
  739 Steve McLaughlin    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  85/108:M50-54 M# 561   26:46  8:36
  740 Joseph D. Karb      Springville     NY  37/ 52:M25-29 M# 562   26:48  8:37
  741 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  86/108:M50-54 M# 563   26:50  8:38
  742 Chris McConnaghy    Niagara Falls   NY  64/ 73:M30-34 M# 564   26:50  8:38
  743 Bryce J. Gaumond    Stoney Creek    ON  85/117:M35-39 M# 565   26:50  8:38
  744 Gayle A. Clausen    Lockport        NY  24/ 49:F45-49 F# 179   26:52  8:38
  745 John C. Fisgus      East Amherst    NY  38/ 52:M25-29 M# 566   26:52  8:38
  746 Mary K. Izydorczak  Depew           NY  30/ 68:F40-44 F# 180   26:52  8:38
  747 Rocco T. LaPenna    Buffalo         NY  44/ 65:M55-59 M# 567   26:53  8:39
  748 Michele L. Conn     Wheatfield      NY  28/ 51:F35-39 F# 181   26:53  8:39
  749 Mark S. Forell      Grand Island    NY  87/108:M50-54 M# 568   26:54  8:39
  750 Carolyn R. Giroux   Gasport         NY  31/ 68:F40-44 F# 182   26:55  8:39
  751 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 25:M60-64 M# 569   26:55  8:39
  752 David J. Coupal     Buffalo         NY  65/ 73:M30-34 M# 570   26:56  8:40
  753 Marlene F. Vromans  Hamilton        ON  29/ 51:F35-39 F# 183   26:56  8:40
  754 Don W. Young        Orchard Park    NY  45/ 65:M55-59 M# 571   26:56  8:40
  755 David J. DiValerio  Buffalo         NY  66/ 73:M30-34 M# 572   26:57  8:40
  756 Tom C. Pollard      Grand Island    NY  14/ 25:M60-64 M# 573   26:57  8:40
  757 Michael Want        Buffalo         NY  86/117:M35-39 M# 574   26:58  8:40
  758 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  11/ 28:F50-54 F# 184   26:59  8:41
  759 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  25/ 49:F45-49 F# 185   27:01  8:41
  760 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  26/ 49:F45-49 F# 186   27:02  8:42
  761 Steve P. Furlani    Depew           NY  70/ 94:M40-44 M# 575   27:04  8:42
  762 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY  12/ 28:F50-54 F# 187   27:04  8:42
  763 Sean T. Radlich     West Seneca     NY  39/ 52:M25-29 M# 576   27:05  8:43
  764 Peter J. Strasser   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  71/ 94:M40-44 M# 577   27:07  8:43
  765 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY 104/138:M45-49 M# 578   27:07  8:43
  766 John H. Grandits    Buffalo         NY  88/108:M50-54 M# 579   27:08  8:43
  767 Donald K. Kaminski  Hamburg         NY  72/ 94:M40-44 M# 580   27:08  8:43
  768 Mary K. Reali       Clarence Center NY  27/ 49:F45-49 F# 188   27:09  8:44
  769 Allison C. Stravino Buffalo         NY  26/ 66:F30-34 F# 189   27:09  8:44
  770 Michael P. Reali    Clarence Center NY 105/138:M45-49 M# 581   27:10  8:44
  771 David N. Moore      Williamsville   NY  87/117:M35-39 M# 582   27:10  8:44
  772 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  46/ 65:M55-59 M# 583   27:11  8:44
  773 Brian J. Gerling    Buffalo         NY  40/ 52:M25-29 M# 584   27:11  8:44
  774 Maryanne McQueeney  Mendon          NY  28/ 49:F45-49 F# 190   27:11  8:44
  775 Steve Kaiser        Ridgeville      ON 106/138:M45-49 M# 585   27:12  8:45
  776 Deborah M. Timineri Clarence        NY  32/ 68:F40-44 F# 191   27:13  8:45
  777 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY 107/138:M45-49 M# 586   27:14  8:45
  778 Scott Reynolds      St. Catharines  ON 108/138:M45-49 M# 587   27:15  8:46
  779 Chris S. Pitirri    Amherst         NY  41/ 52:M25-29 M# 588   27:16  8:46
  780 Jennifer J. Kraft   Bliss           NY  33/ 68:F40-44 F# 192   27:16  8:46
  781 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY  13/ 28:F50-54 F# 193   27:17  8:46
  782 Amanda M. Mangione  West Seneca     NY  17/ 24:F20-24 F# 194   27:17  8:46
  783 Debora L. Alessi    Alden           NY  30/ 51:F35-39 F# 195   27:18  8:47
  784 Ronald J. Miller    Clarence Center NY  73/ 94:M40-44 M# 589   27:18  8:47
  785 Tim S. Bilowus      Orchard Park    NY  88/117:M35-39 M# 590   27:19  8:47
  786 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  47/ 65:M55-59 M# 591   27:20  8:47
  787 Ed Marchi           Albion          NY 109/138:M45-49 M# 592   27:21  8:48
  788 Terrance A. Flynn   Buffalo         NY  89/117:M35-39 M# 593   27:21  8:48
  789 Carmen Zagarrio     Lancaster       NY  90/117:M35-39 M# 594   27:23  8:48
  790 Todd A. Schiefferle Amherst         NY  67/ 73:M30-34 M# 595   27:23  8:48
  791 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  89/108:M50-54 M# 596   27:25  8:49
  792 Lorraine Robinson   Niagara Falls   ON  34/ 68:F40-44 F# 196   27:25  8:49
  793 Fran J. Gunning     Blasdell        NY  90/108:M50-54 M# 597   27:27  8:50
  794 John M. Rutkowski   Elma            NY  22/ 24:M20-24 M# 598   27:27  8:50
  795 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  35/ 68:F40-44 F# 197   27:27  8:50
  796 Russ Paladino       Depew           NY  91/117:M35-39 M# 599   27:28  8:50
  797 Michael Allexenberg Hamburg         NY  48/ 65:M55-59 M# 600   27:28  8:50
  798 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  91/108:M50-54 M# 601   27:28  8:50
  799 Marlee Somerville   Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 16:F 1-14 F# 198   27:30  8:51
  800 Virginia Lipartito  Williamsville   NY  23/ 56:F25-29 F# 199   27:30  8:51
  801 Chris E. O'Connor   Buffalo         NY  23/ 24:M20-24 M# 602   27:33  8:52
  802 Tim Janikowski      East Amherst    NY  74/ 94:M40-44 M# 603   27:36  8:52
  803 Paul Schwartzmyer   Amherst         NY  92/108:M50-54 M# 604   27:36  8:52
  804 Kyle L. Adanti      Springville     NY  26/ 26:M15-19 M# 605   27:37  8:53
  805 Melissa L. Peterson Glenwood        NY  15/ 18:F15-19 F# 200   27:37  8:53
  806 Frank J. Codella    Grand Island    NY  93/108:M50-54 M# 606   27:38  8:53
  807 Jill M. Ross        Buffalo         NY  24/ 56:F25-29 F# 201   27:39  8:53
  808 William M. Everett  Cheektowaga     NY 110/138:M45-49 M# 607   27:40  8:54
  809 Phil C. Miller      Williamsville   NY  42/ 52:M25-29 M# 608   27:41  8:54
  810 Katie Connelly      Orchard Park    NY  27/ 66:F30-34 F# 202   27:42  8:54
  811 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY  49/ 65:M55-59 M# 609   27:42  8:54
  812 Kristen Slawinski   Rochester       NY  25/ 56:F25-29 F# 203   27:44  8:55
  813 Karen Kemp          Waterdown       ON  31/ 51:F35-39 F# 204   27:46  8:56
  814 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY 111/138:M45-49 M# 610   27:46  8:56
  815 Lynn M. Sarkisian   Kenmore         NY  26/ 56:F25-29 F# 205   27:46  8:56
  816 Rachel L. Mavis     North Collins   NY  28/ 66:F30-34 F# 206   27:47  8:56
  817 Judith M. Hiller    West Seneca     NY  14/ 28:F50-54 F# 207   27:47  8:56
  818 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  50/ 65:M55-59 M# 611   27:47  8:56
  819 Tim J. Peck         Cheektowaga     NY 112/138:M45-49 M# 612   27:48  8:56
  820 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY   8/ 11:M 1-14 M# 613   27:49  8:57
  821 Steve Rizzone       Eden            NY  75/ 94:M40-44 M# 614   27:51  8:57
  822 Daniel J. Colpoys   Niagara Falls   NY  68/ 73:M30-34 M# 615   27:51  8:57
  823 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  94/108:M50-54 M# 616   27:51  8:57
  824 Brian J. Hinchey    Hamilton        ON 113/138:M45-49 M# 617   27:52  8:58
  825 Bobbie J. Hicks     Buffalo         NY  15/ 28:F50-54 F# 208   27:52  8:58
  826 Maureen Mills       Buffalo         NY  29/ 66:F30-34 F# 209   27:54  8:58
  827 Kimberly A. Agnello Getzville       NY  27/ 56:F25-29 F# 210   27:55  8:59
  828 Kristin M. Rotella  Grand Island    NY  18/ 24:F20-24 F# 211   27:57  8:59
  829 Kristin E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY   9/ 16:F 1-14 F# 212   27:57  8:59
  830 Therese Vita        Buffalo         NY  32/ 51:F35-39 F# 213   27:58  9:00
  831 John W. Zuchlewski  Kenmore         NY  92/117:M35-39 M# 618   27:58  9:00
  832 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  15/ 25:M60-64 M# 619   27:58  9:00
  833 Nicholas Cromwell   Orchard Park    NY  93/117:M35-39 M# 620   27:59  9:00
  834 Kristin A. LaVoie   Buffalo         NY  19/ 24:F20-24 F# 214   28:00  9:00
  835 Paul Zuccari        Sanborn         NY  69/ 73:M30-34 M# 621   28:02  9:01
  836 Mike Somerville     Niagara Falls   ON 114/138:M45-49 M# 622   28:03  9:01
  837 Sandra C. Bartz     Hamburg         NY  29/ 49:F45-49 F# 215   28:03  9:01
  838 Mitzie Lewandowski  Rochester       NY   5/ 13:F55-59 F# 216   28:06  9:02
  839 Kim M. Chmielewicz  East Amherst    NY  30/ 66:F30-34 F# 217   28:08  9:03
  840 Alice D. Loncto     Buffalo         NY  30/ 49:F45-49 F# 218   28:09  9:03
  841 Robert L. Bishop    Amherst         NY  94/117:M35-39 M# 623   28:10  9:03
  842 Robin Kaiser        Ridgeville      ON  36/ 68:F40-44 F# 219   28:10  9:03
  843 Lisa P. Hess        Amherst         NY  37/ 68:F40-44 F# 220   28:10  9:03
  844 Susan L. Nichol     St. Catharines  ON  33/ 51:F35-39 F# 221   28:10  9:03
  845 Peter Scott         St. Catharines  ON  95/117:M35-39 M# 624   28:11  9:04
  846 Richard A. Smith    Thorold         ON 115/138:M45-49 M# 625   28:13  9:04
  847 Sean Q. Lane        Lake View       NY   9/ 11:M 1-14 M# 626   28:13  9:04
  848 Jeffrey R. Geraci   Williamsville   NY  96/117:M35-39 M# 627   28:14  9:05
  849 Lisa M. Campieri    Buffalo         NY  34/ 51:F35-39 F# 222   28:14  9:05
  850 Gail Hammond        Buffalo         NY  31/ 66:F30-34 F# 223   28:15  9:05
  851 John P. Reville     Buffalo         NY  51/ 65:M55-59 M# 628   28:17  9:06
  852 Laura S. Carroll    Buffalo         NY  32/ 66:F30-34 F# 224   28:18  9:06
  853 Robert R. Culm      Buffalo         NY  52/ 65:M55-59 M# 629   28:18  9:06
  854 Ann-Marie Rafferty  Troy            NY  20/ 24:F20-24 F# 225   28:19  9:06
  855 Stephen L. Giroux   Gasport         NY  76/ 94:M40-44 M# 630   28:19  9:06
  856 Eva Klein-Hodgson   Niagara Falls   ON  38/ 68:F40-44 F# 226   28:21  9:07
  857 Jill Sessa          Buffalo         NY  28/ 56:F25-29 F# 227   28:21  9:07
  858 Leon Ber            Williamsville   NY 116/138:M45-49 M# 631   28:22  9:07
  859 Cathryn A. Johnson  Orchard Park    NY  33/ 66:F30-34 F# 228   28:23  9:08
  860 Brian C. Hutson     Ancaster        ON  97/117:M35-39 M# 632   28:23  9:08
  861 David J. Petty      Ridgeway        ON  95/108:M50-54 M# 633   28:24  9:08
  862 Crystal P. Hess     Buffalo         NY  29/ 56:F25-29 F# 229   28:26  9:09
  863 Joyelle Dobmeier    Buffalo         NY  30/ 56:F25-29 F# 230   28:26  9:09
  864 Maurice F. Materise Williamsville   NY  77/ 94:M40-44 M# 634   28:26  9:09
  865 John Chew           Ellicottville   NY   9/ 12:M65-69 M# 635   28:27  9:09
  866 Barbara Fitzpatrick Amherst         NY  31/ 49:F45-49 F# 231   28:27  9:09
  867 Terry G. Ward       St. Catharines  ON 117/138:M45-49 M# 636   28:29  9:10
  868 Kathleen M. DeJoy   Rochester       NY  32/ 49:F45-49 F# 232   28:29  9:10
  869 Cathy Queeno-Hall   Oak Harbor      WA  39/ 68:F40-44 F# 233   28:31  9:10
  870 Rick A. Morocco     Niagara Falls   ON  98/117:M35-39 M# 637   28:39  9:13
  871 Karen L. Duysters   Tonawanda       NY  34/ 66:F30-34 F# 234   28:41  9:13
  872 Deirdre A. McManus  Amherst         NY  31/ 56:F25-29 F# 235   28:41  9:13
  873 Adele Waters        Orchard Park    NY  33/ 49:F45-49 F# 236   28:42  9:14
  874 Robert L. Loveman   Thorold         ON  53/ 65:M55-59 M# 638   28:44  9:14
  875 Jim M. DiFiglia     Snyder          NY  78/ 94:M40-44 M# 639   28:47  9:15
  876 Kristine Stoklosa   Tonawanda       NY  32/ 56:F25-29 F# 237   28:48  9:16
  877 Susan Tessier       North Bay       ON  40/ 68:F40-44 F# 238   28:48  9:16
  878 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   5/  7:M70-74 M# 640   28:49  9:16
  879 Andrea W. Lytle     Buffalo         NY  34/ 49:F45-49 F# 239   28:50  9:16
  880 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  2:M75-79 M# 641   28:50  9:16
  881 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY 118/138:M45-49 M# 642   28:51  9:17
  882 Chuck Volpe         Tonawanda       NY  99/117:M35-39 M# 643   28:53  9:17
  883 Donna E. Bilowus    Orchard Park    NY  41/ 68:F40-44 F# 240   28:53  9:17
  884 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  16/ 28:F50-54 F# 241   28:55  9:18
  885 Sherrill M. Quinn   Tonawanda       NY  35/ 49:F45-49 F# 242   28:55  9:18
  886 Bob Lubelski        N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 65:M55-59 M# 644   28:56  9:18
  887 Keith A. Roseboro   Buffalo         NY 100/117:M35-39 M# 645   28:56  9:18
  888 Jackie LaFontaine   St. Catharines  ON  35/ 51:F35-39 F# 243   28:57  9:19
  889 Jocelyn E. Gordon   Buffalo         NY  35/ 66:F30-34 F# 244   28:58  9:19
  890 Kimberly A. Treanor Lockport        NY  36/ 66:F30-34 F# 245   29:00  9:19
  891 Christopher F. Beck Kenmore         NY 119/138:M45-49 M# 646   29:00  9:19
  892 Amanda K. Johnson   St. Catharines  ON  37/ 66:F30-34 F# 246   29:01  9:20
  893 Amy DiLalla         St. Catharines  ON  38/ 66:F30-34 F# 247   29:02  9:20
  894 David J. Bonner     West Seneca     NY 101/117:M35-39 M# 647   29:02  9:20
  895 David E. Lloyd      Rochester       NY  79/ 94:M40-44 M# 648   29:02  9:20
  896 Ronald W. Zaprzal   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 120/138:M45-49 M# 649   29:03  9:20
  897 Gloria M. Santarpia East Amherst    NY   2/  4:F65-69 F# 248   29:04  9:21
  898 Susan J. Ketzer     Orchard Park    NY  17/ 28:F50-54 F# 249   29:10  9:23
  899 Don Osborn          Kenmore         NY  80/ 94:M40-44 M# 650   29:12  9:23
  900 Theresa M. Mahler   Thorold         ON  42/ 68:F40-44 F# 250   29:14  9:24
  901 Jennifer N. Heitz   Buffalo         NY  33/ 56:F25-29 F# 251   29:15  9:24
  902 Michael M. Donlon   Buffalo         NY  43/ 52:M25-29 M# 651   29:16  9:25
  903 Melysa T. Markut    Depew           NY  10/ 16:F 1-14 F# 252   29:17  9:25
  904 Steven R. Niemiec   N. Tonawanda    NY 102/117:M35-39 M# 652   29:19  9:26
  905 Helen J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  1:F70-74 F# 253   29:20  9:26
  906 Ron Campaigne       Niagara Falls   ON  70/ 73:M30-34 M# 653   29:22  9:27
  907 Marci Pfister       Buffalo         NY  36/ 49:F45-49 F# 254   29:22  9:27
  908 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 13:F55-59 F# 255   29:23  9:27
  909 Sandra Shorthouse   St. Catharines  ON  18/ 28:F50-54 F# 256   29:24  9:27
  910 John C. Michalek    Lake View       NY  10/ 11:M 1-14 M# 654   29:24  9:27
  911 Joel N. Hotelling   Middlesex       NY  96/108:M50-54 M# 655   29:24  9:27
  912 Jill C. Kozub       Hamburg         NY  21/ 24:F20-24 F# 257   29:27  9:28
  913 S. M. Sherman       Rochester       NY  19/ 28:F50-54 F# 258   29:28  9:28
  914 Robert J. Preskop   Buffalo         NY  81/ 94:M40-44 M# 656   29:29  9:29
  915 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  37/ 49:F45-49 F# 259   29:30  9:29
  916 Lawrence R. Kearney Buffalo         NY  82/ 94:M40-44 M# 657   29:30  9:29
  917 Jeffrey D. Sturtz   Grand Island    NY  83/ 94:M40-44 M# 658   29:30  9:29
  918 Jennifer Kensy      Buffalo         NY  34/ 56:F25-29 F# 260   29:30  9:29
  919 Jim C. Ellson       Grand Island    NY  84/ 94:M40-44 M# 659   29:31  9:29
  920 Tammy Vahrmeyer     St. Catharines  ON  39/ 66:F30-34 F# 261   29:31  9:29
  921 Amanda R. Frost     Depew           NY  22/ 24:F20-24 F# 262   29:31  9:29
  922 Tricia L. Sztaba    West Seneca     NY  40/ 66:F30-34 F# 263   29:34  9:30
  923 Timothy P. Naab     Williamsville   NY  44/ 52:M25-29 M# 660   29:34  9:30
  924 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY  23/ 24:F20-24 F# 264   29:35  9:31
  925 Bob Rizzone         West Falls      NY  10/ 12:M65-69 M# 661   29:37  9:31
  926 Christopher J. Fry  N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 52:M25-29 M# 662   29:38  9:32
  927 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  4:F65-69 F# 265   29:40  9:32
  928 Gregg Geraci        Amherst         NY  85/ 94:M40-44 M# 663   29:42  9:33
  929 Laurie A. Salerno   Buffalo         NY  43/ 68:F40-44 F# 266   29:42  9:33
  930 Kristen C. Williams Kenmore         NY  35/ 56:F25-29 F# 267   29:42  9:33
  931 Dale Earhart        London          ON 103/117:M35-39 M# 664   29:44  9:34
  932 Jeanna M. Karb      Springville     NY  36/ 56:F25-29 F# 268   29:45  9:34
  933 Susan E. Henson     St. Catharines  ON  37/ 56:F25-29 F# 269   29:46  9:34
  934 Deborah L. Morrison East Amherst    NY  44/ 68:F40-44 F# 270   29:47  9:35
  935 Lisa M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  45/ 68:F40-44 F# 271   29:47  9:35
  936 Liza P. Franz       Buffalo         NY  41/ 66:F30-34 F# 272   29:48  9:35
  937 Kimberly Muir       St. Catharines  ON  36/ 51:F35-39 F# 273   29:48  9:35
  938 Phil E. Nosek       Fredonia        NY  86/ 94:M40-44 M# 665   29:50  9:36
  939 Joseph W. Giessert  Tonawanda       NY 121/138:M45-49 M# 666   29:51  9:36
  940 Richard P. Ferguson Twn. Tonawanda  NY 104/117:M35-39 M# 667   29:51  9:36
  941 Paul J. Morocco     Niagara Falls   ON 122/138:M45-49 M# 668   29:53  9:37
  942 David C. Mineo      Williamsville   NY  87/ 94:M40-44 M# 669   29:54  9:37
  943 Kelly Cascadden     Toronto         ON  46/ 68:F40-44 F# 274   29:55  9:37
  944 Romeo Venditti      Welland         ON 123/138:M45-49 M# 670   29:57  9:38
  945 Marnie S. Housler   Kenmore         NY  42/ 66:F30-34 F# 275   29:59  9:38
  946 Jonathan R. Nash    Buffalo         NY 105/117:M35-39 M# 671   29:59  9:38
  947 Julie A. Gregoire   Williamsville   NY  43/ 66:F30-34 F# 276   29:59  9:38
  948 Amanda L. Birner    Buffalo         NY  16/ 18:F15-19 F# 277   30:01  9:39
  949 Anthony L. Florio   Burlington      ON  55/ 65:M55-59 M# 672   30:01  9:39
  950 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  16/ 25:M60-64 M# 673   30:07  9:41
  951 Brenna K. Burns     Kenmore         NY  11/ 16:F 1-14 F# 278   30:07  9:41
  952 Gail K. Metz        Lancaster       NY  44/ 66:F30-34 F# 279   30:09  9:42
  953 Mohammed J. Mere    Buffalo         NY  46/ 52:M25-29 M# 674   30:09  9:42
  954 Chet Cooley         Buffalo         NY  17/ 25:M60-64 M# 675   30:11  9:42
  955 Kim E. Donner       East Concord    NY  47/ 68:F40-44 F# 280   30:12  9:43
  956 Michael A. Muscato  Clarence        NY  11/ 11:M 1-14 M# 676   30:14  9:43
  957 Krystin Donner      East Concord    NY  17/ 18:F15-19 F# 281   30:17  9:44
  958 Michelle L. Mandiak Tonawanda       NY  38/ 56:F25-29 F# 282   30:19  9:45
  959 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY  97/108:M50-54 M# 677   30:20  9:45
  960 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  18/ 25:M60-64 M# 678   30:21  9:46
  961 Luanne P. Babel     Niagara Falls   ON  38/ 49:F45-49 F# 283   30:22  9:46
  962 Todd D. Henzler     Tonawanda       NY  47/ 52:M25-29 M# 679   30:23  9:46
  963 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  98/108:M50-54 M# 680   30:26  9:47
  964 Joanne Garvey       Fort Erie       ON  48/ 68:F40-44 F# 284   30:28  9:48
  965 Bridget A. Martin   West Seneca     NY  37/ 51:F35-39 F# 285   30:29  9:48
  966 James A. Eberhardt  Lake View       NY 124/138:M45-49 M# 681   30:31  9:49
  967 Diane E. Heins      Buffalo         NY  49/ 68:F40-44 F# 286   30:32  9:49
  968 Maurice L. Van Sice Tonawanda       NY  19/ 25:M60-64 M# 682   30:34  9:50
  969 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   1/  3:F60-64 F# 287   30:34  9:50
  970 Theodore Warlock    Buffalo         NY 106/117:M35-39 M# 683   30:35  9:50
  971 Rick Schoellkopf    Tonawanda       NY  20/ 25:M60-64 M# 684   30:36  9:50
  972 Susan Jacobsen      Buffalo         NY  38/ 51:F35-39 F# 288   30:38  9:51
  973 Nuala B. Morocco    Niagara Falls   ON  39/ 51:F35-39 F# 289   30:38  9:51
  974 Elizabeth A. Reist  Williamsville   NY  12/ 16:F 1-14 F# 290   30:38  9:51
  975 David J. Groocock   Niagara Falls   ON 107/117:M35-39 M# 685   30:40  9:52
  976 Karl W. Grueneis    Thorold         ON 108/117:M35-39 M# 686   30:42  9:52
  977 Karin L. Caldwell   Niagara Falls   NY  45/ 66:F30-34 F# 291   30:42  9:52
  978 Matt N. Blum        Hamburg         NY  48/ 52:M25-29 M# 687   30:44  9:53
  979 Claire Ferguson     Buffalo         NY  46/ 66:F30-34 F# 292   30:45  9:53
  980 David W. Waldron    Buffalo         NY 125/138:M45-49 M# 688   30:46  9:54
  981 Karen A. Granger    Silver Springs  NY  18/ 18:F15-19 F# 293   30:46  9:54
  982 Mary A. Kaminski    Hamburg         NY  39/ 49:F45-49 F# 294   30:46  9:54
  983 Jennifer L. George  Wellsville      NY  39/ 56:F25-29 F# 295   30:47  9:54
  984 Marge E. Johnson    East Otto       NY  50/ 68:F40-44 F# 296   30:48  9:54
  985 Sue M. Sirianni     Depew           NY  47/ 66:F30-34 F# 297   30:48  9:54
  986 Sharon B. Walck     Sanborn         NY  40/ 51:F35-39 F# 298   30:49  9:55
  987 Rita Wissinger      Olean           NY   7/ 13:F55-59 F# 299   30:52  9:55
  988 Amy Jeanty          Hamburg         NY  40/ 56:F25-29 F# 300   30:52  9:55
  989 Karen Purzitsky     Buffalo         NY  48/ 66:F30-34 F# 301   30:53  9:56
  990 Jo Ann Matteliano   Getzville       NY  40/ 49:F45-49 F# 302   30:54  9:56
  991 Kate Randle         Fort Erie       ON  13/ 16:F 1-14 F# 303   30:54  9:56
  992 Molly R. Ciocca     Buffalo         NY  41/ 56:F25-29 F# 304   30:54  9:56
  993 Lindsay Erskine     St. Catharines  ON  41/ 51:F35-39 F# 305   30:56  9:57
  994 Chin-Li Pompeo      Buffalo         NY   8/ 13:F55-59 F# 306   30:57  9:57
  995 Carrie Cszimar      Kenmore         NY  42/ 56:F25-29 F# 307   30:59  9:58
  996 Colleen McHale      Buffalo         NY  49/ 66:F30-34 F# 308   30:59  9:58
  997 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  42/ 51:F35-39 F# 309   30:59  9:58
  998 Judy Lew            Grand Island    NY  51/ 68:F40-44 F# 310   31:00  9:58
  999 Greg O'Neil         Welland         ON 126/138:M45-49 M# 689   31:00  9:58
 1000 Susan J. Watkins    Buffalo         NY  43/ 56:F25-29 F# 311   31:02  9:59
 1001 Arlene Reusch       Amherst         NY  50/ 66:F30-34 F# 312   31:07 10:00
 1002 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   4/  4:F65-69 F# 313   31:07 10:00
 1003 Paul R. Krieger     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  56/ 65:M55-59 M# 690   31:10 10:01
 1004 Pam Funk            Twn. Tonawanda  NY  52/ 68:F40-44 F# 314   31:10 10:01
 1005 Meg P. McGrath      West Seneca     NY  44/ 56:F25-29 F# 315   31:12 10:02
 1006 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  20/ 28:F50-54 F# 316   31:12 10:02
 1007 Kathy Benner        Fenwick         ON  43/ 51:F35-39 F# 317   31:13 10:02
 1008 Patrice Nash        Buffalo         NY  51/ 66:F30-34 F# 318   31:15 10:03
 1009 William Tufillaro   Clarence        NY 109/117:M35-39 M# 691   31:17 10:04
 1010 Harley K. Pottratz  Amherst         NY  24/ 24:M20-24 M# 692   31:19 10:04
 1011 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY 127/138:M45-49 M# 693   31:20 10:05
 1012 Joshua C. Harris    Buffalo         NY  49/ 52:M25-29 M# 694   31:20 10:05
 1013 Donna T. McIntosh   Niagara Falls   ON  41/ 49:F45-49 F# 319   31:21 10:05
 1014 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  53/ 68:F40-44 F# 320   31:22 10:05
 1015 Gordon V. Hiller    West Seneca     NY  21/ 25:M60-64 M# 695   31:23 10:05
 1016 Lori A. Chiarilli   Depew           NY  52/ 66:F30-34 F# 321   31:23 10:05
 1017 Angela A. Ferri     Kenmore         NY  45/ 56:F25-29 F# 322   31:24 10:06
 1018 Jerry N. Hulett     Buffalo         NY  88/ 94:M40-44 M# 696   31:38 10:10
 1019 Timothy M. Konicki  Blasdell        NY  89/ 94:M40-44 M# 697   31:39 10:11
 1020 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY 128/138:M45-49 M# 698   31:39 10:11
 1021 Harry G. Mitchell   East Aurora     NY  22/ 25:M60-64 M# 699   31:45 10:13
 1022 Edward J. Hoover    Hamburg         NY  57/ 65:M55-59 M# 700   31:47 10:13
 1023 Gina Marie Wilson   St. Catharines  ON  54/ 68:F40-44 F# 323   31:50 10:14
 1024 Carl M. Kowalski    Cheektowaga     NY  58/ 65:M55-59 M# 701   31:51 10:14
 1025 Chester J. Krupczyk Tonawanda       NY  23/ 25:M60-64 M# 702   31:52 10:15
 1026 David Lewandowski   Lancaster       NY 110/117:M35-39 M# 703   31:53 10:15
 1027 Mary J. Moore       Buffalo         NY  21/ 28:F50-54 F# 324   31:53 10:15
 1028 Michael T. Celej    Lancaster       NY  99/108:M50-54 M# 704   31:55 10:16
 1029 Martin R. Heavey    Kenmore         NY  59/ 65:M55-59 M# 705   31:55 10:16
 1030 Lindsay E. Rappold  Tonawanda       NY  46/ 56:F25-29 F# 325   31:56 10:16
 1031 Sandra M. Calandra  Kenmore         NY  47/ 56:F25-29 F# 326   31:57 10:16
 1032 Henry L. Davis      Williamsville   NY 129/138:M45-49 M# 706   31:58 10:17
 1033 Steve A. Lakomy     Buffalo         NY 130/138:M45-49 M# 707   31:58 10:17
 1034 Cheryl A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  48/ 56:F25-29 F# 327   32:00 10:17
 1035 Brian A. Gutmann    Williamsville   NY  50/ 52:M25-29 M# 708   32:03 10:18
 1036 Paul F. Habek       Buffalo         NY  51/ 52:M25-29 M# 709   32:03 10:18
 1037 Lucian J. Greco     Lancaster       NY 100/108:M50-54 M# 710   32:06 10:19
 1038 Heidi E. Coffey     N. Tonawanda    NY  53/ 66:F30-34 F# 328   32:10 10:21
 1039 Anne Tryjankowski   West Seneca     NY  44/ 51:F35-39 F# 329   32:11 10:21
 1040 Amy A. Tollar       N. Tonawanda    NY  49/ 56:F25-29 F# 330   32:11 10:21
 1041 Geoff A. Terry      Buffalo         NY 111/117:M35-39 M# 711   32:15 10:22
 1042 Cindy M. Chynoweth  Holland         NY  42/ 49:F45-49 F# 331   32:21 10:24
 1043 Linda M. Dykstra    St. Catharines  ON  55/ 68:F40-44 F# 332   32:22 10:24
 1044 Mary P. LaLonde     St. Catharines  ON  45/ 51:F35-39 F# 333   32:22 10:24
 1045 Joseph J. Curtis    Niagara Falls   NY 112/117:M35-39 M# 712   32:23 10:25
 1046 Lucinda M. Karstedt Eden            NY  56/ 68:F40-44 F# 334   32:32 10:28
 1047 Gail M. Giessert    Grand Island    NY  50/ 56:F25-29 F# 335   32:33 10:28
 1048 Kevin G. Karstedt   Eden            NY 131/138:M45-49 M# 713   32:34 10:28
 1049 Douglas W. Harty    East Aurora     NY 101/108:M50-54 M# 714   32:37 10:29
 1050 Jennifer A. Peck    Niagara Falls   ON  22/ 28:F50-54 F# 336   32:43 10:31
 1051 Kathleen Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  23/ 28:F50-54 F# 337   32:58 10:36
 1052 Sandy M. LaPorta    Grand Island    NY  43/ 49:F45-49 F# 338   32:59 10:36
 1053 David A. Zoeller    Buffalo         NY 102/108:M50-54 M# 715   32:59 10:36
 1054 Dianna Derhak       Cheektowaga     NY  57/ 68:F40-44 F# 339   33:08 10:39
 1055 Janet C. Vriens     St. Catharines  ON  54/ 66:F30-34 F# 340   33:11 10:40
 1056 Julie A. Rapp       Kenmore         NY  58/ 68:F40-44 F# 341   33:12 10:41
 1057 Kevin P. Phalen     Williamsville   NY  90/ 94:M40-44 M# 716   33:13 10:41
 1058 John Henning        Fort Erie       ON  60/ 65:M55-59 M# 717   33:13 10:41
 1059 Kelly A. Pisek      St. Catharines  ON  55/ 66:F30-34 F# 342   33:15 10:41
 1060 Catharine Goertsen  St. Catharines  ON  51/ 56:F25-29 F# 343   33:16 10:42
 1061 Aniela K. Markut    Depew           NY  14/ 16:F 1-14 F# 344   33:20 10:43
 1062 Bess B. Kregal      Buffalo         NY  44/ 49:F45-49 F# 345   33:22 10:44
 1063 Joyce R. Harris     Niagara Falls   ON   9/ 13:F55-59 F# 346   33:23 10:44
 1064 Colleen M. Brigante Buffalo         NY  59/ 68:F40-44 F# 347   33:34 10:48
 1065 Diane F. Bodziak    Orchard Park    NY  24/ 28:F50-54 F# 348   33:34 10:48
 1066 Tom S. Brucz        Buffalo         NY 103/108:M50-54 M# 718   33:35 10:48
 1067 Susanne E. DiLalla  St. Catharines  ON  10/ 13:F55-59 F# 349   33:41 10:50
 1068 Dave Kadwell        Grimsby         ON 132/138:M45-49 M# 719   33:48 10:52
 1069 Beth A. Slotman     Buffalo         NY   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 350   33:50 10:53
 1070 Diane L. Lawrence   Grand Island    NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 351   33:53 10:54
 1071 Elizabeth Bystrak   West Seneca     NY  52/ 56:F25-29 F# 352   33:54 10:54
 1072 Anne E. Marusza     Buffalo         NY  56/ 66:F30-34 F# 353   33:54 10:54
 1073 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY   6/  7:M70-74 M# 720   33:55 10:54
 1074 Joseph H. Gusky     Buffalo         NY  61/ 65:M55-59 M# 721   34:00 10:56
 1075 Leonard Borzynski   Amherst         NY  24/ 25:M60-64 M# 722   34:00 10:56
 1076 Diana B. Foti       Rochester       NY  57/ 66:F30-34 F# 354   34:13 11:00
 1077 Ruth Ann Monaco     Grand Island    NY  11/ 13:F55-59 F# 355   34:17 11:01
 1078 Anne E. Duggan      Buffalo         NY  60/ 68:F40-44 F# 356   34:34 11:07
 1079 Lynn Martin         East Aurora     NY  58/ 66:F30-34 F# 357   34:38 11:08
 1080 Jennifer L. Morris  East Aurora     NY  24/ 24:F20-24 F# 358   34:38 11:08
 1081 Mary E. Dischner    Niagara Falls   NY  61/ 68:F40-44 F# 359   34:40 11:09
 1082 Kay Meilleur        St. Catharines  ON  59/ 66:F30-34 F# 360   34:41 11:09
 1083 Kristin L. Hall     Buffalo         NY  53/ 56:F25-29 F# 361   34:52 11:13
 1084 Liz A. Smith        Buffalo         NY  60/ 66:F30-34 F# 362   34:54 11:13
 1085 Debbie J. McIntosh  St. Catharines  ON  45/ 49:F45-49 F# 363   34:55 11:14
 1086 Marleah M. Close    Buffalo         NY  62/ 68:F40-44 F# 364   34:56 11:14
 1087 Stephanie Pliszka   West Seneca     NY  15/ 16:F 1-14 F# 365   34:56 11:14
 1088 Jeffrey D. Miller   Grand Island    NY  91/ 94:M40-44 M# 723   34:58 11:15
 1089 Daniel F. Pisek     St. Catharines  ON 113/117:M35-39 M# 724   34:59 11:15
 1090 Ken Reidiger        St. Catharines  ON  92/ 94:M40-44 M# 725   35:00 11:15
 1091 William Pisek       St. Catharines  ON  71/ 73:M30-34 M# 726   35:01 11:16
 1092 Barbara Hvilivitzky Niagara Falls   ON  12/ 13:F55-59 F# 366   35:02 11:16
 1093 Christine Skowron   Elma            NY  46/ 51:F35-39 F# 367   35:02 11:16
 1094 Joe Hvilivitzky     Niagara Falls   ON  25/ 25:M60-64 M# 727   35:03 11:16
 1095 Russell A. Previte  N. Tonawanda    NY 104/108:M50-54 M# 728   35:03 11:16
 1096 Kathleen Smigelski  Buffalo         NY  54/ 56:F25-29 F# 368   35:06 11:17
 1097 James T. Turner     East Amherst    NY 114/117:M35-39 M# 729   35:14 11:20
 1098 Robert T. Semrau    Lancaster       NY  62/ 65:M55-59 M# 730   35:15 11:20
 1099 James Fitzpatrick   Amherst         NY 105/108:M50-54 M# 731   35:19 11:21
 1100 Kevin Gallagher     Grand Island    NY 106/108:M50-54 M# 732   35:22 11:22
 1101 Julianna A. Krueger Elma            NY  16/ 16:F 1-14 F# 369   35:23 11:23
 1102 Luann M. Smigelski  Lockport        NY  25/ 28:F50-54 F# 370   35:24 11:23
 1103 David M. Krueger    Elma            NY 115/117:M35-39 M# 733   35:25 11:23
 1104 Sr. Gerry M. Murray Lackawanna      NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 371   35:40 11:28
 1105 Robin A. Olkowski   Tonawanda       NY  46/ 49:F45-49 F# 372   35:44 11:29
 1106 Jennifer Povinelli  Niagara Falls   NY  61/ 66:F30-34 F# 373   35:53 11:32
 1107 Lorie L. Harding    Niagara Falls   NY  62/ 66:F30-34 F# 374   35:53 11:32
 1108 Barbara A. Krueger  Elma            NY  63/ 68:F40-44 F# 375   35:55 11:33
 1109 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  63/ 65:M55-59 M# 734   36:03 11:35
 1110 Sue Napper          Welland         ON  47/ 51:F35-39 F# 376   36:17 11:40
 1111 Lance D. Cutler     Blasdell        NY  72/ 73:M30-34 M# 735   36:22 11:42
 1112 Barbara Whitaker    Welland         ON  48/ 51:F35-39 F# 377   36:23 11:42
 1113 Cheri A. Hammer     Orchard Park    NY  64/ 68:F40-44 F# 378   36:30 11:44
 1114 Melanie Granada     Buffalo         NY  26/ 28:F50-54 F# 379   36:35 11:46
 1115 Matthew M. McCabe   Buffalo         NY  52/ 52:M25-29 M# 736   36:38 11:47
 1116 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  11/ 12:M65-69 M# 737   36:40 11:47
 1117 Mark T. Marren      Buffalo         NY  93/ 94:M40-44 M# 738   36:41 11:48
 1118 James Ehniark       Buffalo         NY 107/108:M50-54 M# 739   36:42 11:48
 1119 Mike Hughes         Allegany        NY  64/ 65:M55-59 M# 740   36:46 11:49
 1120 Mark T. Schwippert  East Aurora     NY 133/138:M45-49 M# 741   36:50 11:51
 1121 Sheila C. Tryhorn   Thorold         ON  65/ 68:F40-44 F# 380   37:00 11:54
 1122 Joe J. Len          Alden           NY  65/ 65:M55-59 M# 742   37:04 11:55
 1123 Sarah F. DiThomas   Buffalo         NY  63/ 66:F30-34 F# 381   37:11 11:57
 1124 Joseph A. Marino    Niagara Falls   NY 116/117:M35-39 M# 743   37:28 12:03
 1125 Clayton J. Crawford South Wales     NY   7/  7:M70-74 M# 744   37:32 12:04
 1126 Nancy J. Pcionek    Lancaster       NY  64/ 66:F30-34 F# 382   37:40 12:07
 1127 Mike Hicks          Grimsby         ON 134/138:M45-49 M# 745   38:18 12:19
 1128 Kristin A. Hughey   West Valley     NY  65/ 66:F30-34 F# 383   38:30 12:23
 1129 Nancy Richter       London          ON  49/ 51:F35-39 F# 384   38:30 12:23
 1130 Martha K. Podyma    Eden            NY  50/ 51:F35-39 F# 385   38:32 12:23
 1131 James P. Podyma     Eden            NY  94/ 94:M40-44 M# 746   38:32 12:23
 1132 Jodie Emerson       Buffalo         NY  55/ 56:F25-29 F# 386   38:33 12:24
 1133 Daryl Janc          Buffalo         NY  73/ 73:M30-34 M# 747   38:33 12:24
 1134 Robyn L. Young      Orchard Park    NY  66/ 68:F40-44 F# 387   38:45 12:28
 1135 Kathleen Alfano     Snyder          NY  13/ 13:F55-59 F# 388   38:51 12:30
 1136 Lisa Campaigne      Niagara Falls   ON  66/ 66:F30-34 F# 389   38:55 12:31
 1137 Elaine E. May       Niagara Falls   ON  47/ 49:F45-49 F# 390   38:56 12:31
 1138 Carol C. Harty      East Aurora     NY  27/ 28:F50-54 F# 391   38:57 12:31
 1139 Ken G. Campbell     St. Catharines  ON 135/138:M45-49 M# 748   39:05 12:34
 1140 Norm Girotti        St. Catharines  ON 136/138:M45-49 M# 749   39:06 12:34
 1141 Mindy A. Gutmann    Williamsville   NY  56/ 56:F25-29 F# 392   40:13 12:56
 1142 Julie Seth          Buffalo         NY  51/ 51:F35-39 F# 393   40:15 12:57
 1143 Art Sirianni        Depew           NY  12/ 12:M65-69 M# 750   43:03 13:51
 1144 Kyle M. Hulse       Depew           NY 117/117:M35-39 M# 751   43:04 13:51
 1145 Mary S. Richert     Buffalo         NY  28/ 28:F50-54 F# 394   44:55 14:27
 1146 Janet E. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  48/ 49:F45-49 F# 395   46:01 14:48
 1147 Marlene Magliazzo   Grand Island    NY  67/ 68:F40-44 F# 396   46:01 14:48
 1148 Pamela J. Hotelling Middlesex       NY  49/ 49:F45-49 F# 397   47:18 15:13
 1149 Steven R. Doraski   Buffalo         NY 137/138:M45-49 M# 752   48:53 15:43
 1150 Bobby Boldt         Buffalo         NY 138/138:M45-49 M# 753   49:21 15:52
 1151 K. Winterstein      Niagara Falls   NY  68/ 68:F40-44 F# 398   50:25 16:13
 1152 Michael G. Lembke   Colden          NY 108/108:M50-54 M# 754   50:26 16:13
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY