-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              2001 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                               August 31st, 2001                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Heitzenrater   Lockport        NY   1/ 25:M20-24 M#   1   15:17  4:55
    2 Matt Q. Glynn       Buffalo         NY   1/ 74:M30-34 M#   2   15:26  4:58
    3 Pat A. Leone        Cicero          NY   2/ 25:M20-24 M#   3   15:26  4:58
    4 David A. O'Keeffe   Orchard Park    NY   1/121:M40-44 M#   4   15:31  4:59
    5 Joseph F. Biasillo  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 91:M35-39 M#   5   15:59  5:08
    6 Jeff P. Scull       Jordan          ON   1/ 26:M15-19 M#   6   16:04  5:10
    7 Matt R. Donohue     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 43:M25-29 M#   7   16:10  5:12
    8 Peter E. Glavin     Rochester       NY   2/ 91:M35-39 M#   8   16:11  5:12
    9 Jed C. Christiansen Greenville      PA   1/ 16:M 1-14 M#   9   16:11  5:12
   10 Jeffrey Gruendike   Buffalo         NY   3/ 25:M20-24 M#  10   16:18  5:14
   11 Michael D. Bown     Hamilton        ON   2/ 74:M30-34 M#  11   16:20  5:15
   12 Ryan M. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   2/ 43:M25-29 M#  12   16:25  5:17
   13 Gary G. Lantinen    Gasport         NY   1/134:M45-49 M#  13   16:28  5:18
   14 Dan Rohnke          Rochester       NY   3/ 91:M35-39 M#  14   16:30  5:18
   15 Gary Roversi        Welland         ON   4/ 91:M35-39 M#  15   16:35  5:20
   16 Michael E. Long     Getzville       NY   2/ 26:M15-19 M#  16   16:46  5:23
   17 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   2/121:M40-44 M#  17   16:47  5:24
   18 John F. McMahon     Buffalo         NY   5/ 91:M35-39 M#  18   16:48  5:24
   19 Willy D. Hicks      Buffalo         NY   3/121:M40-44 M#  19   16:51  5:25
   20 Jonathan A. Paul    Queenston       ON   3/ 26:M15-19 M#  20   16:53  5:26
   21 Kevin Burke         Buffalo         NY   3/ 43:M25-29 M#  21   16:54  5:26
   22 Colin K. Meyers     Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 26:M15-19 M#  22   16:55  5:26
   23 Sean J. McDonnell   Buffalo         NY   6/ 91:M35-39 M#  23   17:10  5:31
   24 William T. Maloney  Buffalo         NY   7/ 91:M35-39 M#  24   17:13  5:32
   25 Larry Krajewski     Buffalo         NY   2/134:M45-49 M#  25   17:15  5:33
   26 David S. Sarkovics  N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 43:M25-29 M#  26   17:23  5:35
   27 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY   5/ 43:M25-29 M#  27   17:26  5:36
   28 Ben Woodford        St. Catharines  ON   5/ 26:M15-19 M#  28   17:28  5:37
   29 Jim R. Snajczuk     West Seneca     NY   3/ 74:M30-34 M#  29   17:33  5:39
   30 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY   4/121:M40-44 M#  30   17:36  5:40
   31 Ted W. Paget        Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 99:M50-54 M#  31   17:37  5:40
   32 Stephen J. Patton   Toronto         ON   6/ 43:M25-29 M#  32   17:38  5:40
   33 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   2/ 99:M50-54 M#  33   17:41  5:41
   34 Adam S. McLeod      St. Catharines  ON   6/ 26:M15-19 M#  34   17:44  5:42
   35 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   3/134:M45-49 M#  35   17:44  5:42
   36 Sam C. Monaco       Akron           NY   4/ 25:M20-24 M#  36   17:45  5:42
   37 Jake Christiansen   Greenville      PA   2/ 16:M 1-14 M#  37   17:48  5:43
   38 Matt J. Ruddy       Buffalo         NY   7/ 43:M25-29 M#  38   17:49  5:44
   39 Gary J. Sterber     Geneseo         NY   4/134:M45-49 M#  39   17:51  5:44
   40 Douglas S. Ackerman Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 74:M30-34 M#  40   17:52  5:45
   41 Ramon Bake          St. Catharines  ON   7/ 26:M15-19 M#  41   17:53  5:45
   42 Henri P. Kursten    Lockport        NY   8/ 91:M35-39 M#  42   17:53  5:45
   43 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON   5/121:M40-44 M#  43   17:54  5:45
   44 Dennis E. Webster   East Aurora     NY   5/ 74:M30-34 M#  44   17:54  5:45
   45 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   3/ 99:M50-54 M#  45   17:57  5:46
   46 Dave Starck         Kenmore         NY   6/ 74:M30-34 M#  46   18:00  5:47
   47 Michael D. Power    Hamilton        ON   6/121:M40-44 M#  47   18:01  5:48
   48 Brian R. Whelan     Hamburg         NY   7/121:M40-44 M#  48   18:03  5:48
   49 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   5/134:M45-49 M#  49   18:03  5:48
   50 Thomas J. Baroni    Buffalo         NY   7/ 74:M30-34 M#  50   18:07  5:50
   51 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   9/ 91:M35-39 M#  51   18:07  5:50
   52 Frans T. de Waal    The Netherlands      6/134:M45-49 M#  52   18:08  5:50
   53 Jesi Christiansen   Greenville      PA   1/ 21:F15-19 F#   1   18:09  5:50
   54 Trevor K. Dykman    Waterdown       ON   8/ 26:M15-19 M#  53   18:09  5:50
   55 Trey Gardner        Kenmore         NY   8/ 74:M30-34 M#  54   18:09  5:50
   56 Jake S. Symoniak    East Amherst    NY   9/ 26:M15-19 M#  55   18:09  5:50
   57 Job T. Christiansen Greenville      PA   3/ 16:M 1-14 M#  56   18:10  5:50
   58 Matt J. Hellerer    Buffalo         NY   8/121:M40-44 M#  57   18:10  5:50
   59 Guy B. George       Buffalo         NY   9/121:M40-44 M#  58   18:10  5:50
   60 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 73:F40-44 F#   2   18:11  5:51
   61 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY  10/121:M40-44 M#  59   18:14  5:52
   62 Don E. Seitz        Williamsville   NY  11/121:M40-44 M#  60   18:19  5:53
   63 Alan P. Franco      Buffalo         NY  12/121:M40-44 M#  61   18:21  5:54
   64 Joe P. McNamara     Buffalo         NY   9/ 74:M30-34 M#  62   18:21  5:54
   65 Jeffrey C. Stravino Buffalo         NY  10/ 74:M30-34 M#  63   18:22  5:54
   66 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY  10/ 91:M35-39 M#  64   18:22  5:54
   67 Judy S. Arlington   Lockport        NY   1/ 60:F30-34 F#   3   18:23  5:55
   68 Ray T. Tucker       Brantford       ON   4/ 99:M50-54 M#  65   18:25  5:55
   69 Gary J. Raby, Jr.   Lewiston        NY  10/ 26:M15-19 M#  66   18:27  5:56
   70 Tom M. Flynn        St. Catharines  ON  11/ 91:M35-39 M#  67   18:29  5:57
   71 Patrick M. Beedling St. Catharines  ON  11/ 26:M15-19 M#  68   18:30  5:57
   72 James E. Masiello   Grand Island    NY  12/ 91:M35-39 M#  69   18:30  5:57
   73 Fran S. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   5/ 99:M50-54 M#  70   18:31  5:57
   74 Vinny F. Hogan      Corfu           NY  13/121:M40-44 M#  71   18:31  5:57
   75 Steven J. Woodard   Lancaster       NY  13/ 91:M35-39 M#  72   18:35  5:59
   76 Al Palmatier        Dunkirk         NY  14/121:M40-44 M#  73   18:36  5:59
   77 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY  15/121:M40-44 M#  74   18:37  5:59
   78 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   1/ 48:M55-59 M#  75   18:37  5:59
   79 Paul L. Collard     Fort Erie       ON   2/ 48:M55-59 M#  76   18:38  5:59
   80 Richard F. Skomra   Amherst         NY  12/ 26:M15-19 M#  77   18:40  6:00
   81 Todd M. Stevens     Buffalo         NY  11/ 74:M30-34 M#  78   18:40  6:00
   82 Matthew L. Lyndaker West Seneca     NY   8/ 43:M25-29 M#  79   18:42  6:01
   83 Daniel W. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY  13/ 26:M15-19 M#  80   18:46  6:02
   84 Christopher Ankrum  Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 74:M30-34 M#  81   18:47  6:02
   85 Curtis Richardson   Atlanta         GA   6/ 99:M50-54 M#  82   18:50  6:03
   86 Jimmy M. Addona     Newark          NY   9/ 43:M25-29 M#  83   18:52  6:04
   87 Paul A. Beedling    St. Catharines  ON   7/134:M45-49 M#  84   18:52  6:04
   88 Daniel J. D'Arcy    Lancaster       NY  16/121:M40-44 M#  85   18:52  6:04
   89 J. McKinley-Molo    Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 73:F40-44 F#   4   18:53  6:04
   90 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY   7/ 99:M50-54 M#  86   18:56  6:05
   91 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  17/121:M40-44 M#  87   18:58  6:06
   92 Jim Buckley         Cambridge       ON   8/ 99:M50-54 M#  88   18:59  6:06
   93 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY  14/ 91:M35-39 M#  89   19:00  6:07
   94 Ken L. Goldberg     Amherst         NY  18/121:M40-44 M#  90   19:00  6:07
   95 Dan P. Clark        Kenmore         NY   8/134:M45-49 M#  91   19:01  6:07
   96 David E. Hippolyte  Niagara Falls   ON  15/ 91:M35-39 M#  92   19:05  6:08
   97 Patty A. Rodgers    Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 60:F30-34 F#   5   19:05  6:08
   98 Dennis M. Swan      Hamilton        ON  16/ 91:M35-39 M#  93   19:07  6:09
   99 John P. Pasciak     Buffalo         NY  14/ 26:M15-19 M#  94   19:08  6:09
  100 Mark A. Gallo       Lewiston        NY  19/121:M40-44 M#  95   19:08  6:09
  101 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY  20/121:M40-44 M#  96   19:11  6:10
  102 Michael C. Lyons    Rochester       NY  17/ 91:M35-39 M#  97   19:12  6:10
  103 Robert Shellington  Brantford       ON   9/134:M45-49 M#  98   19:14  6:11
  104 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   1/ 18:M60-64 M#  99   19:14  6:11
  105 Fred G. Lew         Grand Island    NY  10/134:M45-49 M# 100   19:14  6:11
  106 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY  18/ 91:M35-39 M# 101   19:16  6:12
  107 John Siwek          St. Catharines  ON   9/ 99:M50-54 M# 102   19:19  6:13
  108 Jason M. McGrath    Buffalo         NY  10/ 43:M25-29 M# 103   19:19  6:13
  109 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   1/ 70:F35-39 F#   6   19:21  6:13
  110 Jim A. McKeel       Buffalo         NY  21/121:M40-44 M# 104   19:21  6:13
  111 Dave C. Ward        Akron           NY  10/ 99:M50-54 M# 105   19:23  6:14
  112 Joseph J. Meyer     Buffalo         NY  11/ 43:M25-29 M# 106   19:24  6:14
  113 Mark J. Spychalski  Holley          NY  11/134:M45-49 M# 107   19:24  6:14
  114 Paul A. Wandel      Tonawanda       NY  12/134:M45-49 M# 108   19:25  6:15
  115 Jonathan J. Loefle  Amherst         NY   4/ 16:M 1-14 M# 109   19:26  6:15
  116 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY   3/ 48:M55-59 M# 110   19:26  6:15
  117 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  13/134:M45-49 M# 111   19:28  6:16
  118 Chris Sidlar        Niagara-On-Lake ON  15/ 26:M15-19 M# 112   19:28  6:16
  119 Andrew J. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY  16/ 26:M15-19 M# 113   19:29  6:16
  120 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY  14/134:M45-49 M# 114   19:30  6:16
  121 Peter G. Bradford   East Amherst    NY  15/134:M45-49 M# 115   19:31  6:17
  122 Brian J. Levy       London          ON  19/ 91:M35-39 M# 116   19:31  6:17
  123 Monika Grabowiecka  St. Catharines  ON   2/ 21:F15-19 F#   7   19:32  6:17
  124 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   4/ 48:M55-59 M# 117   19:33  6:17
  125 Diane Sardes        N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 60:F45-49 F#   8   19:33  6:17
  126 Eric R. Butler      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  12/ 43:M25-29 M# 118   19:33  6:17
  127 Patrick C. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  22/121:M40-44 M# 119   19:34  6:17
  128 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   5/ 48:M55-59 M# 120   19:34  6:17
  129 Shawn W. Coppola    West Seneca     NY   5/ 25:M20-24 M# 121   19:34  6:17
  130 Rich Newman         Williamsville   NY  13/ 74:M30-34 M# 122   19:36  6:18
  131 John P. Feroleto    Buffalo         NY  16/134:M45-49 M# 123   19:38  6:19
  132 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON  11/ 99:M50-54 M# 124   19:39  6:19
  133 Tom M. Adams        Lockport        NY  13/ 43:M25-29 M# 125   19:40  6:19
  134 Tom Calcaterra      Fredonia        NY   6/ 48:M55-59 M# 126   19:40  6:19
  135 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY  17/134:M45-49 M# 127   19:41  6:20
  136 Brian R. Campbell   St. Catharines  ON   7/ 48:M55-59 M# 128   19:43  6:20
  137 Kyle T. Schmitt     Lockport        NY  17/ 26:M15-19 M# 129   19:44  6:21
  138 Toi L. O'Brien      Lancaster       NY   2/ 70:F35-39 F#   9   19:44  6:21
  139 Ed Whitlock         Milton          ON   1/ 10:M70-74 M# 130   19:45  6:21
  140 Dennis P. Sears     Orchard Park    NY   8/ 48:M55-59 M# 131   19:45  6:21
  141 Barbara Anne Phelan St. Catharines  ON   3/ 21:F15-19 F#  10   19:45  6:21
  142 Paul B. Smarsh      North Chili     NY  23/121:M40-44 M# 132   19:49  6:22
  143 Larry J. Hoo        Brantford       ON  18/134:M45-49 M# 133   19:50  6:23
  144 Randy S. Pekarski   Buffalo         NY  14/ 74:M30-34 M# 134   19:52  6:23
  145 James A. Prentiss   Kenmore         NY  24/121:M40-44 M# 135   19:52  6:23
  146 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   3/ 70:F35-39 F#  11   19:52  6:23
  147 John W. Skomra      Amherst         NY   5/ 16:M 1-14 M# 136   19:54  6:24
  148 Fred K. Kobler      Holland         NY  19/134:M45-49 M# 137   19:55  6:24
  149 David J. Gregory    Buffalo         NY  25/121:M40-44 M# 138   19:57  6:25
  150 Mark Collis         Burlington      ON  26/121:M40-44 M# 139   19:57  6:25
  151 Brian W. Smith      Port Colborne   ON  27/121:M40-44 M# 140   19:58  6:25
  152 Robert A. Henson    St. Catharines  ON  15/ 74:M30-34 M# 141   19:59  6:26
  153 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY  20/134:M45-49 M# 142   19:59  6:26
  154 Samuel M. Adams     Amherst         NY   9/ 48:M55-59 M# 143   20:00  6:26
  155 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  21/134:M45-49 M# 144   20:04  6:27
  156 Adam Yalowich       Tampa           FL  28/121:M40-44 M# 145   20:04  6:27
  157 Nicholas Bake       St. Catharines  ON   6/ 16:M 1-14 M# 146   20:05  6:27
  158 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON  12/ 99:M50-54 M# 147   20:06  6:28
  159 John T. Stebbins    Buffalo         NY  18/ 26:M15-19 M# 148   20:07  6:28
  160 Charles E. Paul     Orchard Park    NY  22/134:M45-49 M# 149   20:09  6:29
  161 Jamie Rushbrook     Burlington      ON   4/ 70:F35-39 F#  12   20:09  6:29
  162 Thomas C. Donnelly  Buffalo         NY  23/134:M45-49 M# 150   20:10  6:29
  163 Joann O'Loughlin    Amherst         NY   5/ 70:F35-39 F#  13   20:12  6:30
  164 Roger L. Paradis    Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 48:M55-59 M# 151   20:13  6:30
  165 Paul G. Ardounis    Lockport        NY  16/ 74:M30-34 M# 152   20:13  6:30
  166 Marc Gromis         Buffalo         NY  29/121:M40-44 M# 153   20:14  6:30
  167 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   2/ 18:M60-64 M# 154   20:14  6:30
  168 Brian C. Hutson     Ancaster        ON  20/ 91:M35-39 M# 155   20:15  6:31
  169 M. Galvin Yalowich  Tampa           FL   3/ 73:F40-44 F#  14   20:16  6:31
  170 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  30/121:M40-44 M# 156   20:20  6:32
  171 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  24/134:M45-49 M# 157   20:20  6:32
  172 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lake View       NY  13/ 99:M50-54 M# 158   20:21  6:33
  173 Antonio S. Santo    Amherst         NY  14/ 43:M25-29 M# 159   20:21  6:33
  174 Caitlin A. English  West Seneca     NY   1/ 19:F 1-14 F#  15   20:21  6:33
  175 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON  11/ 48:M55-59 M# 160   20:22  6:33
  176 Thomas J. Slivan    N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 91:M35-39 M# 161   20:22  6:33
  177 Mark R. Hammer      Williamsville   NY  14/ 99:M50-54 M# 162   20:24  6:34
  178 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  25/134:M45-49 M# 163   20:26  6:34
  179 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   2/ 60:F45-49 F#  16   20:26  6:34
  180 Kevin C. Gibbons    Orchard Park    NY  31/121:M40-44 M# 164   20:27  6:35
  181 Steve R. Pulley     Lancaster       NY  32/121:M40-44 M# 165   20:30  6:35
  182 William W. Simmons  Oakville        ON  22/ 91:M35-39 M# 166   20:31  6:36
  183 Maureen Hamilton    West Seneca     NY   1/ 38:F25-29 F#  17   20:33  6:36
  184 Benjamin R. Pulley  Lancaster       NY  19/ 26:M15-19 M# 167   20:33  6:36
  185 John H. Robson, Jr. Newark          NY  33/121:M40-44 M# 168   20:34  6:37
  186 Cheryl A. Mitchell  East Aurora     NY   1/ 32:F20-24 F#  18   20:36  6:37
  187 Jacy Christiansen   Greenville      PA   2/ 19:F 1-14 F#  19   20:36  6:37
  188 Joshua Christiansen Greenville      PA  26/134:M45-49 M# 169   20:37  6:38
  189 Stephen N. Hunt     Williamsville   NY  15/ 99:M50-54 M# 170   20:38  6:38
  190 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  34/121:M40-44 M# 171   20:41  6:39
  191 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  27/134:M45-49 M# 172   20:41  6:39
  192 John A. Shepherd    Snyder          NY  28/134:M45-49 M# 173   20:43  6:40
  193 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  29/134:M45-49 M# 174   20:43  6:40
  194 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  35/121:M40-44 M# 175   20:43  6:40
  195 George Papadopoulos St George       ON  30/134:M45-49 M# 176   20:44  6:40
  196 James R. Dance      Burlington      ON  16/ 99:M50-54 M# 177   20:46  6:41
  197 Aine Roberts-Leahey Twn. Tonawanda  NY   4/ 73:F40-44 F#  20   20:48  6:41
  198 Mark W. Clark       Cortland        NY  36/121:M40-44 M# 178   20:48  6:41
  199 Conrad J. Cowherd   St. Catharines  ON  17/ 74:M30-34 M# 179   20:49  6:42
  200 James J. Malley     North Chili     NY  37/121:M40-44 M# 180   20:50  6:42
  201 Gerald Williams     Buffalo         NY  20/ 26:M15-19 M# 181   20:50  6:42
  202 Chris W. Hughes     Buffalo         NY  21/ 26:M15-19 M# 182   20:50  6:42
  203 James E. Steep      Hamilton        ON  38/121:M40-44 M# 183   20:51  6:42
  204 Jim P. Whelan       Kenmore         NY  31/134:M45-49 M# 184   20:51  6:42
  205 Paul Yerich         Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 18:M60-64 M# 185   20:52  6:43
  206 Arthur Pelletier    Grand Island    NY  32/134:M45-49 M# 186   20:52  6:43
  207 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 70:F35-39 F#  21   20:53  6:43
  208 Bill G. Reid        Fort Erie       ON  17/ 99:M50-54 M# 187   20:53  6:43
  209 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  39/121:M40-44 M# 188   20:55  6:44
  210 Kevin M. Patterson  Williamsville   NY  18/ 74:M30-34 M# 189   20:56  6:44
  211 Ian B. Swyer        Thorold         ON  22/ 26:M15-19 M# 190   21:01  6:45
  212 Thomas Mulroy, Jr.  Tonawanda       NY  19/ 74:M30-34 M# 191   21:01  6:45
  213 Lynn S. Lambright   Buffalo         NY   2/ 38:F25-29 F#  22   21:02  6:46
  214 Bob Kubushesky      Niagara Falls   ON  23/ 91:M35-39 M# 192   21:03  6:46
  215 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  40/121:M40-44 M# 193   21:08  6:48
  216 Louis J. Petrucci   Buffalo         NY  24/ 91:M35-39 M# 194   21:08  6:48
  217 Jon Dimock          Williamsville   NY  12/ 48:M55-59 M# 195   21:09  6:48
  218 Tom Shanahan        Getzville       NY  41/121:M40-44 M# 196   21:11  6:49
  219 Greg P. Wright      Penn Yan        NY  18/ 99:M50-54 M# 197   21:13  6:49
  220 Greg S. Rohall      Buffalo         NY  25/ 91:M35-39 M# 198   21:14  6:50
  221 Thomas M. Kirst     Dunkirk         NY   6/ 25:M20-24 M# 199   21:14  6:50
  222 Vanessa M. Zoll     Buffalo         NY   3/ 60:F30-34 F#  23   21:15  6:50
  223 Jason Hicks         Amherst         NY  15/ 43:M25-29 M# 200   21:17  6:51
  224 Craig M. Neitzke    Houston         TX   7/ 25:M20-24 M# 201   21:17  6:51
  225 Ronald J. Schenk    Orchard Park    NY  42/121:M40-44 M# 202   21:18  6:51
  226 Frank K. Soltiz     Alden           NY  33/134:M45-49 M# 203   21:19  6:51
  227 Tim C. Raczka       Williamsville   NY  26/ 91:M35-39 M# 204   21:19  6:51
  228 David M. Hughes     Buffalo         NY   7/ 16:M 1-14 M# 205   21:20  6:52
  229 Harry G. Modeas     East Amherst    NY  20/ 74:M30-34 M# 206   21:23  6:53
  230 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  43/121:M40-44 M# 207   21:23  6:53
  231 Arthur J. Martorana Buffalo         NY  23/ 26:M15-19 M# 208   21:23  6:53
  232 Shannon R. Crane    Depew           NY   3/ 19:F 1-14 F#  24   21:26  6:54
  233 George Ranalli      Welland         ON  27/ 91:M35-39 M# 209   21:26  6:54
  234 Mark J. Guasteferro Hamburg         NY  44/121:M40-44 M# 210   21:27  6:54
  235 Terry N. Robbins    Rochester       NY  21/ 74:M30-34 M# 211   21:28  6:54
  236 Ed Mills            Buffalo         NY  45/121:M40-44 M# 212   21:29  6:54
  237 Stephen F. Kurtis   Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 74:M30-34 M# 213   21:30  6:55
  238 Marcia Christiansen Greenville      PA   3/ 60:F45-49 F#  25   21:30  6:55
  239 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 11:M65-69 M# 214   21:31  6:55
  240 Henny N. Didriksen  St. Catharines  ON   7/ 70:F35-39 F#  26   21:31  6:55
  241 Ron R. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  34/134:M45-49 M# 215   21:33  6:56
  242 Pete J. Montague    Buffalo         NY  16/ 43:M25-29 M# 216   21:34  6:56
  243 Fred C. Dykman      Waterdown       ON  35/134:M45-49 M# 217   21:34  6:56
  244 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY  46/121:M40-44 M# 218   21:35  6:56
  245 Frank J. Salerno II Hamburg         NY   8/ 25:M20-24 M# 219   21:35  6:56
  246 Bill E. Moran       Kenmore         NY  47/121:M40-44 M# 220   21:37  6:57
  247 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  48/121:M40-44 M# 221   21:38  6:57
  248 John G. McGuire     Buffalo         NY  19/ 99:M50-54 M# 222   21:40  6:58
  249 Jeffery D. Hazel    Buffalo         NY   9/ 25:M20-24 M# 223   21:40  6:58
  250 Blair W. Payson     Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 74:M30-34 M# 224   21:41  6:58
  251 Richard B. Hall     Williamsville   NY  36/134:M45-49 M# 225   21:41  6:58
  252 Joshua E. Loosmore  Fargo           ND  10/ 25:M20-24 M# 226   21:43  6:59
  253 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   4/ 18:M60-64 M# 227   21:44  6:59
  254 John Penamonte      Mendon          NY  20/ 99:M50-54 M# 228   21:45  7:00
  255 Ken P. Tangelder    West Seneca     NY  37/134:M45-49 M# 229   21:46  7:00
  256 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  38/134:M45-49 M# 230   21:46  7:00
  257 Timothy J. Graber   Buffalo         NY  28/ 91:M35-39 M# 231   21:46  7:00
  258 Douglas R. Marck    Burlington      ON  21/ 99:M50-54 M# 232   21:47  7:00
  259 LeRoy H. Oswald     Tonawanda       NY  11/ 25:M20-24 M# 233   21:47  7:00
  260 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   1/ 32:F50-54 F#  27   21:47  7:00
  261 Mia S. Symoniak     East Amherst    NY   4/ 19:F 1-14 F#  28   21:48  7:01
  262 Caitlin E. Pauls    St. Catharines  ON   4/ 21:F15-19 F#  29   21:48  7:01
  263 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 11:M65-69 M# 234   21:49  7:01
  264 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY  24/ 74:M30-34 M# 235   21:50  7:01
  265 Chris M. Archabald  Buffalo         NY  12/ 25:M20-24 M# 236   21:50  7:01
  266 Lori L. Bauza       Dunkirk         NY   5/ 73:F40-44 F#  30   21:51  7:02
  267 Cecile B. Moncrieff St. Catharines  ON   6/ 73:F40-44 F#  31   21:52  7:02
  268 Melinda D. Udell    Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 32:F20-24 F#  32   21:52  7:02
  269 Kathleen S. Yesny   East Amherst    NY   7/ 73:F40-44 F#  33   21:53  7:02
  270 Ronald P. Clauss    West Amherst    NY  29/ 91:M35-39 M# 237   21:53  7:02
  271 Paul A. Crane       Depew           NY  49/121:M40-44 M# 238   21:54  7:03
  272 Mike D. Barber      Holley          NY  22/ 99:M50-54 M# 239   21:54  7:03
  273 Gary R. Sheehan     Amherst         NY  50/121:M40-44 M# 240   21:54  7:03
  274 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   4/ 60:F45-49 F#  34   21:55  7:03
  275 Robert Dann         North Tonawanda NY  51/121:M40-44 M# 241   21:55  7:03
  276 Stephen D. John     Buffalo         NY  25/ 74:M30-34 M# 242   21:56  7:03
  277 Luke P. Ganley, Jr. Buffalo         NY  52/121:M40-44 M# 243   21:57  7:03
  278 Tara E. Harty       Buffalo         NY   3/ 32:F20-24 F#  35   21:57  7:03
  279 Ann M. Gross        Amherst         NY   3/ 38:F25-29 F#  36   21:58  7:04
  280 Jonathan Williams   St. Catharines  ON  30/ 91:M35-39 M# 244   21:59  7:04
  281 Stephen J. Smith    Lewiston        NY  23/ 99:M50-54 M# 245   21:59  7:04
  282 Charles A. Sickler  West Seneca     NY  39/134:M45-49 M# 246   22:00  7:04
  283 Jim Press           Rochester       NY   5/ 18:M60-64 M# 247   22:03  7:05
  284 Eric S. Twichell    East Amherst    NY  53/121:M40-44 M# 248   22:04  7:06
  285 Marv J. Curry       Hamilton        ON  24/ 99:M50-54 M# 249   22:06  7:06
  286 Peter T. Kerwin     Amherst         NY  26/ 74:M30-34 M# 250   22:06  7:06
  287 Chris D. Glover     West Seneca     NY  13/ 25:M20-24 M# 251   22:06  7:06
  288 James C. Lettko     Hamburg         NY  31/ 91:M35-39 M# 252   22:07  7:07
  289 Mike Hasenauer      Shortsville     NY  40/134:M45-49 M# 253   22:07  7:07
  290 Kevin J. English    West Seneca     NY   8/ 16:M 1-14 M# 254   22:08  7:07
  291 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  13/ 48:M55-59 M# 255   22:09  7:07
  292 Patrick J. Hardy    St. Catharines  ON  27/ 74:M30-34 M# 256   22:09  7:07
  293 Katie M. Chown      Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 21:F15-19 F#  37   22:10  7:08
  294 C. J. Schaefer      Orchard Park    NY  28/ 74:M30-34 M# 257   22:12  7:08
  295 Tom Dobinski        Elma            NY  54/121:M40-44 M# 258   22:13  7:09
  296 Timothy A. Lukasik  Lockport        NY  17/ 43:M25-29 M# 259   22:13  7:09
  297 Ann E. Zagare       Buffalo         NY   6/ 21:F15-19 F#  38   22:13  7:09
  298 Donald R. McMahon   Buffalo         NY  41/134:M45-49 M# 260   22:14  7:09
  299 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   6/ 18:M60-64 M# 261   22:14  7:09
  300 Jeff G. Wallis      Niagara Falls   ON  55/121:M40-44 M# 262   22:16  7:10
  301 David Sawyer        St. Catharines  ON  29/ 74:M30-34 M# 263   22:18  7:10
  302 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  32/ 91:M35-39 M# 264   22:18  7:10
  303 Elisa B. Hughey     Ellicottville   NY   4/ 60:F30-34 F#  39   22:19  7:11
  304 James R. Fox        Hamburg         NY  42/134:M45-49 M# 265   22:20  7:11
  305 Donald A. Pellnat   East Amherst    NY  43/134:M45-49 M# 266   22:21  7:11
  306 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   3/ 11:M65-69 M# 267   22:21  7:11
  307 Helene S. Maltais   St. Catharines  ON   8/ 73:F40-44 F#  40   22:22  7:12
  308 Alfred M. Moyer     Orchard Park    NY  56/121:M40-44 M# 268   22:22  7:12
  309 Harry Erskine       St. Catharines  ON  33/ 91:M35-39 M# 269   22:22  7:12
  310 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  25/ 99:M50-54 M# 270   22:23  7:12
  311 Mary-Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 70:F35-39 F#  41   22:23  7:12
  312 Pat Robideau        Niagara Falls   NY  34/ 91:M35-39 M# 271   22:24  7:12
  313 Katie L. Pietrak    Amherst         NY   5/ 19:F 1-14 F#  42   22:25  7:12
  314 James G. Hughey     West Valley     NY  30/ 74:M30-34 M# 272   22:25  7:12
  315 Jason Chaffin       Lockport        NY  14/ 25:M20-24 M# 273   22:26  7:13
  316 Cliff J. Mason      East Aurora     NY  44/134:M45-49 M# 274   22:26  7:13
  317 Hal W. Weber        Lockport        NY  45/134:M45-49 M# 275   22:27  7:13
  318 Kathleen Fretthold  N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 73:F40-44 F#  43   22:27  7:13
  319 Stephen G. McCall   Hamilton        ON  35/ 91:M35-39 M# 276   22:28  7:13
  320 Liam M. Beedling    St. Catharines  ON  24/ 26:M15-19 M# 277   22:28  7:13
  321 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  46/134:M45-49 M# 278   22:28  7:13
  322 Nicole Ludwa        Elma            NY   4/ 32:F20-24 F#  44   22:29  7:14
  323 Mark E. Chrisp      Thorold         ON  57/ 99:M50-54 M# 279   22:29  7:14
  324 Matthew Rogers      Alexandria      VA  36/ 91:M35-39 M# 280   22:29  7:14
  325 Chris J. Wiley      Paris           ON  58/121:M40-44 M# 281   22:30  7:14
  326 Brian S. Black      Jacksonville    FL  59/121:M40-44 M# 282   22:31  7:14
  327 Mark J. Mullally    St. Catharines  ON  37/ 91:M35-39 M# 283   22:35  7:16
  328 Michael C. Burke    Lockport        NY  31/134:M45-49 M# 284   22:35  7:16
  329 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  47/134:M45-49 M# 285   22:35  7:16
  330 Carl E. Pegels      Williamsville   NY   4/ 11:M65-69 M# 286   22:36  7:16
  331 Patty L. Lyons      East Aurora     NY   5/ 60:F45-49 F#  45   22:38  7:17
  332 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 12:F55-59 F#  46   22:38  7:17
  333 Bill F. Letzeiser   Williamsville   NY  48/134:M45-49 M# 287   22:39  7:17
  334 Jeffrey G. Camp     Williamsville   NY  18/ 91:M35-39 M# 288   22:39  7:17
  335 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  60/121:M40-44 M# 289   22:39  7:17
  336 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  14/ 48:M55-59 M# 290   22:40  7:17
  337 Bruce C. Evert      Buffalo         NY  49/134:M45-49 M# 291   22:40  7:17
  338 Lance C. Skowron    Elma            NY  38/ 91:M35-39 M# 292   22:40  7:17
  339 C. B. Adamczyk      Buffalo         NY  19/ 43:M25-29 M# 293   22:40  7:17
  340 Greta M. Speller    Williamsville   NY   9/ 70:F35-39 F#  47   22:41  7:18
  341 Roland S. Rachinger Buffalo         NY  15/ 25:M20-24 M# 294   22:41  7:18
  342 Patrick W. Dunn     Lewiston        NY  32/ 74:M30-34 M# 295   22:41  7:18
  343 Mike J. Ranieri     Buffalo         NY  33/ 74:M30-34 M# 296   22:42  7:18
  344 Bree Jaruszawicus   Buffalo         NY   4/ 38:F25-29 F#  48   22:43  7:18
  345 Linda Guglielmi     Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 60:F30-34 F#  49   22:43  7:18
  346 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  50/134:M45-49 M# 297   22:43  7:18
  347 Tom T. Traverse     Buffalo         NY  15/ 48:M55-59 M# 298   22:44  7:19
  348 Mia J. Corcoran     West Seneca     NY   5/ 32:F20-24 F#  50   22:44  7:19
  349 Kylie A. Evanz      Kenmore         NY   6/ 32:F20-24 F#  51   22:45  7:19
  350 Lucas P. Ketzer     Orchard Park    NY  16/ 25:M20-24 M# 299   22:45  7:19
  351 James M. Gras       Lackawanna      NY  51/134:M45-49 M# 300   22:45  7:19
  352 Stephen F. Hruby    Hamburg         NY  34/ 74:M30-34 M# 301   22:46  7:19
  353 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  52/134:M45-49 M# 302   22:48  7:20
  354 Paul G. Fleury      St. Catharines  ON  35/ 74:M30-34 M# 303   22:49  7:20
  355 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  53/134:M45-49 M# 304   22:49  7:20
  356 Tracey Wisniewski   Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 70:F35-39 F#  52   22:49  7:20
  357 Scott A. McLachlan  St. Catharines  ON  36/ 74:M30-34 M# 305   22:49  7:20
  358 Kim Simmonds        St. Catharines  ON   6/ 60:F30-34 F#  53   22:50  7:21
  359 Jordan T. Pietrak   Snyder          NY   6/ 19:F 1-14 F#  54   22:50  7:21
  360 Peter Scott         St. Catharines  ON  39/ 91:M35-39 M# 306   22:51  7:21
  361 Patrick A. LoBello  Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 91:M35-39 M# 307   22:51  7:21
  362 Jerry Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  16/ 48:M55-59 M# 308   22:52  7:21
  363 Jim W. Boutilier    Niagara Falls   ON  41/ 91:M35-39 M# 309   22:52  7:21
  364 Ralph J. Cropo      Buffalo         NY  20/ 43:M25-29 M# 310   22:53  7:21
  365 Dy Young            Burlington      ON  11/ 70:F35-39 F#  55   22:53  7:21
  366 Paul A. Horan       Buffalo         NY  42/ 91:M35-39 M# 311   22:55  7:22
  367 Mark V. Mistretta   Buffalo         NY  61/121:M40-44 M# 312   22:55  7:22
  368 Sherry A. Arndt     Buffalo         NY   5/ 38:F25-29 F#  56   22:56  7:22
  369 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  26/ 99:M50-54 M# 313   22:58  7:23
  370 Lori A. Shepherd    Snyder          NY   7/ 21:F15-19 F#  57   22:59  7:23
  371 Gina M. Barrett     Lake View       NY   7/ 60:F30-34 F#  58   23:01  7:24
  372 Kelly A. Book       Grimsby         ON   8/ 60:F30-34 F#  59   23:02  7:24
  373 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY  62/121:M40-44 M# 314   23:02  7:24
  374 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  37/ 74:M30-34 M# 315   23:02  7:24
  375 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  54/134:M45-49 M# 316   23:03  7:25
  376 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  27/ 99:M50-54 M# 317   23:03  7:25
  377 Heather Patterson   Williamsville   NY   9/ 60:F30-34 F#  60   23:03  7:25
  378 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  55/134:M45-49 M# 318   23:04  7:25
  379 Stuart A. Clees     Hamburg         NY  28/ 99:M50-54 M# 319   23:05  7:25
  380 David G. Granger    Silver Springs  NY  43/ 91:M35-39 M# 320   23:05  7:25
  381 Trevor J. Lloyd     St. Catharines  ON  44/ 91:M35-39 M# 321   23:06  7:26
  382 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   2/ 12:F55-59 F#  61   23:08  7:26
  383 Richard Zielinski   Buffalo         NY  63/121:M40-44 M# 322   23:08  7:26
  384 Jim Dock            Williamsville   NY   7/ 18:M60-64 M# 323   23:09  7:27
  385 Joseph A. Treanor   Lockport        NY  38/ 74:M30-34 M# 324   23:09  7:27
  386 Rod Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 99:M50-54 M# 325   23:09  7:27
  387 Lori Pellicano      Lake View       NY  12/ 70:F35-39 F#  62   23:09  7:27
  388 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  56/134:M45-49 M# 326   23:10  7:27
  389 Don P. Klein        Cheektowaga     NY  57/134:M45-49 M# 327   23:10  7:27
  390 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  58/134:M45-49 M# 328   23:10  7:27
  391 Lawrence P. Whelan  Lancaster       NY  59/134:M45-49 M# 329   23:11  7:27
  392 Elizabeth Randell   Buffalo         NY  10/ 60:F30-34 F#  63   23:14  7:28
  393 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   3/ 12:F55-59 F#  64   23:14  7:28
  394 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  64/121:M40-44 M# 330   23:17  7:29
  395 Anne M. Ayers       Kenmore         NY  10/ 73:F40-44 F#  65   23:18  7:30
  396 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  30/ 99:M50-54 M# 331   23:18  7:30
  397 Thomas L. Morris    East Aurora     NY  21/ 43:M25-29 M# 332   23:18  7:30
  398 Nicholas Van Dooren Waterdown       ON  17/ 48:M55-59 M# 333   23:19  7:30
  399 Bruce Hachey        Kitchener       ON  39/ 74:M30-34 M# 334   23:19  7:30
  400 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   6/ 60:F45-49 F#  66   23:19  7:30
  401 Jennifer K. Hammond Lake View       NY  11/ 60:F30-34 F#  67   23:20  7:30
  402 Brian T. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  60/134:M45-49 M# 335   23:20  7:30
  403 Jeffrey M. Morrow   Kenmore         NY  22/ 43:M25-29 M# 336   23:20  7:30
  404 Sean R. Lane        Lake View       NY   9/ 16:M 1-14 M# 337   23:21  7:30
  405 Keith W. Held       Buffalo         NY  23/ 43:M25-29 M# 338   23:21  7:30
  406 Donna M. Carr       West Seneca     NY  11/ 73:F40-44 F#  68   23:21  7:30
  407 Roy H. Cunningham   Buffalo         NY  45/ 91:M35-39 M# 339   23:23  7:31
  408 Kathleen E. Tyszko  Dunkirk         NY   7/ 32:F20-24 F#  69   23:24  7:31
  409 Robert J. Lane      Lake View       NY  65/121:M40-44 M# 340   23:24  7:31
  410 Kathy J. Kearns     Lockport        NY  12/ 73:F40-44 F#  70   23:24  7:31
  411 Christian W. May    Arcade          NY  31/ 99:M50-54 M# 341   23:25  7:32
  412 Jerry Magoffin      Amherst         NY   2/ 10:M70-74 M# 342   23:25  7:32
  413 Timothy Quinlivan   Hamburg         NY  46/ 91:M35-39 M# 343   23:26  7:32
  414 Elaine J. Weinstein Buffalo         NY   7/ 60:F45-49 F#  71   23:27  7:32
  415 Diane Marasciulo    East Aurora     NY   8/ 60:F45-49 F#  72   23:28  7:33
  416 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  61/134:M45-49 M# 344   23:28  7:33
  417 Robert W. Radke     Alden           NY  18/ 48:M55-59 M# 345   23:29  7:33
  418 Kurt A. Hammer      Orchard Park    NY  62/134:M45-49 M# 346   23:30  7:33
  419 Chris Moribella     Buffalo         NY  66/121:M40-44 M# 347   23:31  7:34
  420 Kerri L. McCabe     West Seneca     NY   8/ 32:F20-24 F#  73   23:31  7:34
  421 Sandi J. Ludwa      Elma            NY   2/ 32:F50-54 F#  74   23:32  7:34
  422 Joe Janowski        Buffalo         NY  47/ 91:M35-39 M# 348   23:32  7:34
  423 Thomas R. Mayes     Buffalo         NY  48/ 91:M35-39 M# 349   23:33  7:34
  424 Catherine I. Lewis  Getzville       NY  13/ 70:F35-39 F#  75   23:36  7:35
  425 Paul R. McGrath     Amherst         NY  24/ 43:M25-29 M# 350   23:37  7:36
  426 Annalea J. Masiello Grand Island    NY  13/ 73:F40-44 F#  76   23:37  7:36
  427 Neill L. Dunfee     Snyder          NY  25/ 43:M25-29 M# 351   23:37  7:36
  428 Katherine Ignatius  Grand Island    NY   8/ 21:F15-19 F#  77   23:37  7:36
  429 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  19/ 48:M55-59 M# 352   23:38  7:36
  430 Missy T. Raney      Buffalo         NY   9/ 32:F20-24 F#  78   23:38  7:36
  431 Patty A. Widmer     East Aurora     NY  14/ 73:F40-44 F#  79   23:39  7:36
  432 Gayle A. Clausen    Lockport        NY  14/ 60:F45-49 F#  80   23:40  7:37
  433 Mark Forell         Grand Island    NY  63/134:M45-49 M# 353   23:40  7:37
  434 Patrick Smith       Buffalo         NY   5/ 11:M65-69 M# 354   23:42  7:37
  435 Frank W. Provenzano Amherst         NY  20/ 48:M55-59 M# 355   23:42  7:37
  436 Chris Diamond       Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 74:M30-34 M# 356   23:43  7:38
  437 Donna J. Neth       Buffalo         NY  15/ 73:F40-44 F#  81   23:43  7:38
  438 Mark Arnett         Burlington      ON  67/121:M40-44 M# 357   23:44  7:38
  439 James A. Suttell    East Aurora     NY  32/ 99:M50-54 M# 358   23:46  7:39
  440 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  64/134:M45-49 M# 359   23:47  7:39
  441 Megan D. Burke      Buffalo         NY  10/ 32:F20-24 F#  82   23:48  7:39
  442 Dan S. Symoniak     East Amherst    NY  33/ 99:M50-54 M# 360   23:48  7:39
  443 Paul R. Dicky       N. Tonawanda    NY  49/ 91:M35-39 M# 361   23:48  7:39
  444 Dana A. Marzec      Depew           NY  11/ 32:F20-24 F#  83   23:49  7:39
  445 Dennis Szewczyk     Williamsville   NY  65/134:M45-49 M# 362   23:49  7:39
  446 Lahneen Black       Buffalo         NY   6/ 38:F25-29 F#  84   23:51  7:40
  447 Katie M. McFarland  Wellsville      NY   7/ 38:F25-29 F#  85   23:51  7:40
  448 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   3/ 32:F50-54 F#  86   23:53  7:41
  449 Jill E. Huntley     Fonthill        ON  16/ 73:F40-44 F#  87   23:53  7:41
  450 Valerie P. Carroll  Hamilton        ON  17/ 73:F40-44 F#  88   23:54  7:41
  451 Thomas A. Iftody    St. Catharines  ON  68/121:M40-44 M# 363   23:55  7:41
  452 Ace P. Everett      Fredonia        NY  34/ 99:M50-54 M# 364   23:55  7:41
  453 Alan D. Jankowski   Lancaster       NY  66/134:M45-49 M# 365   23:56  7:42
  454 Douglas A. Preston  Caledonia       NY  69/121:M40-44 M# 366   23:56  7:42
  455 Matt McKenna        East Amherst    NY  26/ 43:M25-29 M# 367   23:56  7:42
  456 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   3/ 10:M70-74 M# 368   23:57  7:42
  457 Brian S. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  17/ 25:M20-24 M# 369   23:57  7:42
  458 Tessa M. Gregory    Buffalo         NY   9/ 21:F15-19 F#  89   23:57  7:42
  459 Jane S. Kurchak     Welland         ON   9/ 60:F45-49 F#  90   23:58  7:42
  460 Jay M. Tillotson    Buffalo         NY  35/ 99:M50-54 M# 370   23:58  7:42
  461 Scott M. Scherer    Williamsville   NY  27/ 43:M25-29 M# 371   23:59  7:43
  462 Tim Nelson          Burlington      ON  50/ 91:M35-39 M# 372   24:00  7:43
  463 Alexander N. Smith  Buffalo         NY  18/ 25:M20-24 M# 373   24:01  7:43
  464 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  67/134:M45-49 M# 374   24:01  7:43
  465 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  36/ 99:M50-54 M# 375   24:04  7:44
  466 Melanie M. Ratka    Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 38:F25-29 F#  91   24:04  7:44
  467 Michael E. Endres   Panama City     FL  41/ 74:M30-34 M# 376   24:05  7:45
  468 Mike A. Caruana     Amherst         NY  37/ 99:M50-54 M# 377   24:05  7:45
  469 Frank J. Rafferty   Buffalo         NY  70/121:M40-44 M# 378   24:06  7:45
  470 Daniel J. DeRose    Allegany        NY  42/ 74:M30-34 M# 379   24:07  7:45
  471 Donald P. Nelson    Orchard Park    NY  38/ 99:M50-54 M# 380   24:07  7:45
  472 Maryann M. Parker   Lockport        NY  15/ 70:F35-39 F#  92   24:07  7:45
  473 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  39/ 99:M50-54 M# 381   24:08  7:46
  474 John D. Licata      Kenmore         NY  51/ 91:M35-39 M# 382   24:09  7:46
  475 Jack A. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  40/ 99:M50-54 M# 383   24:11  7:47
  476 Rita A. DeRenzis    Hamburg         NY  16/ 70:F35-39 F#  93   24:12  7:47
  477 Thomas W. Weeks     Akron           NY  71/121:M40-44 M# 384   24:12  7:47
  478 Marty E. Labonte    St. Catharines  ON  68/134:M45-49 M# 385   24:12  7:47
  479 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  21/ 48:M55-59 M# 386   24:13  7:47
  480 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY  41/ 99:M50-54 M# 387   24:13  7:47
  481 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY  69/134:M45-49 M# 388   24:13  7:47
  482 Brad Haynes         St. Catharines  ON  72/121:M40-44 M# 389   24:14  7:48
  483 Sanctina M. Barry   Hamburg         NY  17/ 70:F35-39 F#  94   24:14  7:48
  484 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  42/ 99:M50-54 M# 390   24:14  7:48
  485 Chuck J. LaChiusa   Lancaster       NY  43/ 99:M50-54 M# 391   24:15  7:48
  486 Ed Marchi           Albion          NY  70/134:M45-49 M# 392   24:15  7:48
  487 Bob Kolodziej       Varysburg       NY  44/ 99:M50-54 M# 393   24:15  7:48
  488 John R. Simon       Burlington      ON  22/ 48:M55-59 M# 394   24:16  7:48
  489 John E. Moran       Batavia         NY  73/121:M40-44 M# 395   24:16  7:48
  490 Karin Fountain      Amherst         NY   4/ 32:F50-54 F#  95   24:17  7:48
  491 Philip Halpern      Amherst         NY  23/ 48:M55-59 M# 396   24:17  7:48
  492 Larry R. Vaughan    Niagara Falls   ON  52/ 91:M35-39 M# 397   24:18  7:49
  493 Pamela Creenan      Kenmore         NY  10/ 60:F45-49 F#  96   24:19  7:49
  494 Moira A. Beedling   St. Catharines  ON  18/ 73:F40-44 F#  97   24:19  7:49
  495 Dave A. Lawrence    Kenmore         NY  71/134:M45-49 M# 398   24:20  7:49
  496 Maureen J. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY  11/ 60:F45-49 F#  98   24:20  7:49
  497 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  74/121:M40-44 M# 399   24:21  7:50
  498 Lena A. Solina      Blasdell        NY  18/ 70:F35-39 F#  99   24:22  7:50
  499 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  45/ 99:M50-54 M# 400   24:23  7:50
  500 Dennis Dickman      Buffalo         NY  24/ 48:M55-59 M# 401   24:25  7:51
  501 William K. Kwik     Amherst         NY  28/ 43:M25-29 M# 402   24:25  7:51
  502 Michael L. Kudla    N. Tonawanda    NY  43/ 74:M30-34 M# 403   24:27  7:52
  503 Denise A. Kafal     Niagara Falls   ON  19/ 73:F40-44 F# 100   24:27  7:52
  504 Paul S. Hruby       Lackawanna      NY  29/ 43:M25-29 M# 404   24:27  7:52
  505 John Davidson       Binghamton      NY  72/134:M45-49 M# 405   24:27  7:52
  506 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  25/ 48:M55-59 M# 406   24:28  7:52
  507 Darell J. McKenrick Alden           NY  73/134:M45-49 M# 407   24:28  7:52
  508 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   4/ 10:M70-74 M# 408   24:30  7:53
  509 Jack Robinson       Buffalo         NY  53/ 91:M35-39 M# 409   24:30  7:53
  510 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  46/ 99:M50-54 M# 410   24:31  7:53
  511 Trish Dobinski      Elma            NY  19/ 70:F35-39 F# 101   24:33  7:54
  512 Bruce H. Cramer     Grand Island    NY  47/ 99:M50-54 M# 411   24:33  7:54
  513 Michael Kohlhas     Glenwood        NY  48/ 99:M50-54 M# 412   24:34  7:54
  514 Tonja M. Nichols    Buffalo         NY   9/ 38:F25-29 F# 102   24:35  7:54
  515 Eugene C. McFarland Wellsville      NY  44/ 74:M30-34 M# 413   24:35  7:54
  516 Thomas G. Glynn     Buffalo         NY  54/ 91:M35-39 M# 414   24:37  7:55
  517 Scott J. Sciumeca   Williamsville   NY  75/121:M40-44 M# 415   24:37  7:55
  518 Christa Waldbieser  Indianapolis    IN  12/ 32:F20-24 F# 103   24:37  7:55
  519 John J. Petzke      Buffalo         NY  19/ 25:M20-24 M# 416   24:39  7:56
  520 Marcy Gargulo       Hamburg         NY  10/ 21:F15-19 F# 104   24:40  7:56
  521 Michael F. Kirst    Dunkirk         NY  49/ 99:M50-54 M# 417   24:40  7:56
  522 Gary B. Metz        Elma            NY  55/ 91:M35-39 M# 418   24:42  7:57
  523 James M. Roll       Orchard Park    NY  45/ 74:M30-34 M# 419   24:44  7:57
  524 Martha J. McLachlan St. Catharines  ON  12/ 60:F30-34 F# 105   24:44  7:57
  525 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   4/ 12:F55-59 F# 106   24:45  7:57
  526 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  50/ 99:M50-54 M# 420   24:45  7:57
  527 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   6/ 11:M65-69 M# 421   24:46  7:58
  528 Enzo V. Volpe       Kenmore         NY  26/ 48:M55-59 M# 422   24:46  7:58
  529 Patrick J. O'Neill  Buffalo         NY  30/ 43:M25-29 M# 423   24:47  7:58
  530 Bill Cleary, Jr.    Amherst         NY  25/ 26:M15-19 M# 424   24:48  7:58
  531 Bill Cleary         Amherst         NY  56/ 91:M35-39 M# 425   24:48  7:58
  532 Linda K. Clayton    Hamilton        ON  12/ 60:F45-49 F# 107   24:50  7:59
  533 Thomas M. Seiler    Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 74:M30-34 M# 426   24:50  7:59
  534 Maurice F. Materise Williamsville   NY  76/121:M40-44 M# 427   24:51  7:59
  535 John Kirk           Kenmore         NY  57/ 91:M35-39 M# 428   24:51  7:59
  536 Kelly Carcuro       Burlington      ON  20/ 70:F35-39 F# 108   24:52  8:00
  537 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  27/ 48:M55-59 M# 429   24:53  8:00
  538 Marc Schrenk        Williamsville   NY  74/134:M45-49 M# 430   24:53  8:00
  539 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  51/ 99:M50-54 M# 431   24:53  8:00
  540 Peter Martinez      N. Tonawanda    NY  77/121:M40-44 M# 432   24:54  8:00
  541 Spencer J. Black    Buffalo         NY  20/ 25:M20-24 M# 433   24:55  8:01
  542 Francis P. Morabito Amherst         NY  78/121:M40-44 M# 434   24:55  8:01
  543 Amanda N. Kelly     Amherst         NY  11/ 21:F15-19 F# 109   24:57  8:01
  544 Jon Williamson      Livonia         NY  79/121:M40-44 M# 435   24:57  8:01
  545 Mary Beth Hasenauer Shortsville     NY  13/ 60:F45-49 F# 110   24:58  8:02
  546 Paul P. Pepero      Orchard Park    NY  47/ 74:M30-34 M# 436   24:58  8:02
  547 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY  58/ 91:M35-39 M# 437   24:58  8:02
  548 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  59/ 91:M35-39 M# 438   25:00  8:02
  549 Emily A. Frank      N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 60:F45-49 F# 111   25:00  8:02
  550 Roger R. Paolini    Buffalo         NY  52/ 99:M50-54 M# 439   25:01  8:03
  551 Katie T. Feroleto   Buffalo         NY  12/ 21:F15-19 F# 112   25:02  8:03
  552 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  20/ 73:F40-44 F# 113   25:03  8:03
  553 Robert W. Kidney    Mississauga     ON  28/ 48:M55-59 M# 440   25:03  8:03
  554 Scott T. Mercurio   Hamburg         NY  31/ 43:M25-29 M# 441   25:04  8:04
  555 Stan Levine         Williamsville   NY  53/ 99:M50-54 M# 442   25:04  8:04
  556 Sabrina M. Clark    Cortland        NY  21/ 70:F35-39 F# 114   25:05  8:04
  557 Betsy Galanti       Lancaster       NY  21/ 73:F40-44 F# 115   25:05  8:04
  558 Eileen A. Leary     Kenmore         NY  15/ 60:F45-49 F# 116   25:06  8:04
  559 Kelly A. Pilato     Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 38:F25-29 F# 117   25:08  8:05
  560 Daniel J. Fromstein Niagara Falls   ON  48/ 74:M30-34 M# 443   25:08  8:05
  561 Terry J. Morrissey  Bowmansville    NY  29/ 48:M55-59 M# 444   25:09  8:05
  562 Jim A. Riester      N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 99:M50-54 M# 445   25:10  8:06
  563 Gary W. Tycha       Rochester       NY  55/ 99:M50-54 M# 446   25:11  8:06
  564 Katie S. Black      Jacksonville    FL  22/ 70:F35-39 F# 118   25:11  8:06
  565 Eilis M. McKenna    East Amherst    NY  11/ 38:F25-29 F# 119   25:12  8:06
  566 Betsy Rogers        Alexandria      VA  12/ 38:F25-29 F# 120   25:12  8:06
  567 Ann E. Hopcroft     Thorold         ON  16/ 60:F45-49 F# 121   25:14  8:07
  568 Nino Bozza          Niagara Falls   ON  56/ 99:M50-54 M# 447   25:14  8:07
  569 Jennifer R. Wiech   N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 38:F25-29 F# 122   25:15  8:07
  570 Adam P. Kafal       Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 16:M 1-14 M# 448   25:15  8:07
  571 Kathy M. Klemenich  Hamburg         NY  23/ 70:F35-39 F# 123   25:16  8:07
  572 Beth Ann Moore      West Seneca     NY  22/ 73:F40-44 F# 124   25:16  8:07
  573 Tim S. Bilowus      Orchard Park    NY  49/ 74:M30-34 M# 449   25:16  8:07
  574 David Rozicki       N. Tonawanda    NY  80/121:M40-44 M# 450   25:18  8:08
  575 Maryanne McQueeney  Mendon          NY  17/ 60:F45-49 F# 125   25:20  8:09
  576 James R. Osiadlo    Kenmore         NY  75/134:M45-49 M# 451   25:20  8:09
  577 James C. Graziano   Lockport        NY  60/ 91:M35-39 M# 452   25:21  8:09
  578 Tim Grace           Bemus Point     NY  76/134:M45-49 M# 453   25:22  8:09
  579 Angelo I. Puccio    Buffalo         NY  77/134:M45-49 M# 454   25:23  8:10
  580 Tony M. Butkowski   Niagara Falls   ON  81/121:M40-44 M# 455   25:23  8:10
  581 Arnold McHone, Jr.  Allegany        NY  61/ 91:M35-39 M# 456   25:24  8:10
  582 Janet D. Mischel    Hamburg         NY  23/ 73:F40-44 F# 126   25:24  8:10
  583 Walt W. Lyons       East Aurora     NY   8/ 18:M60-64 M# 457   25:24  8:10
  584 Craig R. Krystof    Lake View       NY  82/121:M40-44 M# 458   25:25  8:10
  585 Brenda S. Rimes     Grand Island    NY  24/ 73:F40-44 F# 127   25:26  8:11
  586 Jeff A. Marasco     Clarence Center NY  62/ 91:M35-39 M# 459   25:27  8:11
  587 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   7/ 11:M65-69 M# 460   25:28  8:11
  588 Amy L. Heffron      Tonawanda       NY  14/ 38:F25-29 F# 128   25:28  8:11
  589 Timothy D. Bunn     Hamburg         NY  63/ 91:M35-39 M# 461   25:29  8:12
  590 Christopher Goulet  Grand Island    NY  50/ 74:M30-34 M# 462   25:31  8:12
  591 Gerald Krayenvenger Buffalo         NY  83/121:M40-44 M# 463   25:31  8:12
  592 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY  18/ 60:F45-49 F# 129   25:33  8:13
  593 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   5/ 10:M70-74 M# 464   25:33  8:13
  594 Donna J. Schmitt    Hamburg         NY   5/ 32:F50-54 F# 130   25:33  8:13
  595 Maria Pizzacalla    St. Catharines  ON  13/ 60:F30-34 F# 131   25:34  8:13
  596 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  4:F60-64 F# 132   25:34  8:13
  597 Lisa M. Donlon      Buffalo         NY  15/ 38:F25-29 F# 133   25:34  8:13
  598 William C. Hoock    Williamsville   NY  51/ 74:M30-34 M# 465   25:35  8:14
  599 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  78/134:M45-49 M# 466   25:35  8:14
  600 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY  79/134:M45-49 M# 467   25:36  8:14
  601 Lillian M. Cullen   Orchard Park    NY  14/ 60:F30-34 F# 134   25:36  8:14
  602 Stephen F. Jenkins  St. Catharines  ON  52/ 74:M30-34 M# 468   25:38  8:15
  603 Matthew P. Whitmore Allegany        NY  80/134:M45-49 M# 469   25:38  8:15
  604 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY   6/ 10:M70-74 M# 470   25:39  8:15
  605 Daniel B. Hardy     London          ON  32/ 43:M25-29 M# 471   25:39  8:15
  606 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  57/ 99:M50-54 M# 472   25:40  8:15
  607 David L. See        Lockport        NY  81/134:M45-49 M# 473   25:40  8:15
  608 David J. Arlington  Lockport        NY  53/ 74:M30-34 M# 474   25:40  8:15
  609 James D. Hessel     Hamburg         NY  58/ 99:M50-54 M# 475   25:42  8:16
  610 John J. Grandits    Buffalo         NY  59/ 99:M50-54 M# 476   25:43  8:16
  611 Lisa C. Zyla        Getzville       NY  15/ 60:F30-34 F# 135   25:45  8:17
  612 Charles L. Hahn     Snyder          NY  64/ 91:M35-39 M# 477   25:45  8:17
  613 Darryl W. Harvin    Williamsville   NY  84/121:M40-44 M# 478   25:46  8:17
  614 James P. Podyma     Eden            NY  85/121:M40-44 M# 479   25:47  8:17
  615 David Martinez      Albany          NY  65/ 91:M35-39 M# 480   25:47  8:17
  616 Fritz C. Van Leaven Grand Island    NY  86/121:M40-44 M# 481   25:48  8:18
  617 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   5/ 12:F55-59 F# 136   25:48  8:18
  618 Daniel J. Sheehan   West Seneca     NY  66/ 91:M35-39 M# 482   25:49  8:18
  619 Jason C. Somerville Orchard Park    NY  26/ 26:M15-19 M# 483   25:49  8:18
  620 John R. Patterson   Orchard Park    NY  87/121:M40-44 M# 484   25:50  8:18
  621 Jose Sanchez        Buffalo         NY  30/ 48:M55-59 M# 485   25:50  8:18
  622 Jeff M. Mador       Kenmore         NY  88/121:M40-44 M# 486   25:51  8:19
  623 Jeffrey Somerville  Orchard Park    NY  89/121:M40-44 M# 487   25:51  8:19
  624 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  13/ 21:F15-19 F# 137   25:51  8:19
  625 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  31/ 48:M55-59 M# 488   25:52  8:19
  626 Kathy Melling       Varysburg       NY  19/ 60:F45-49 F# 138   25:52  8:19
  627 Ray J. Kraft        Bliss           NY  60/ 99:M50-54 M# 489   25:52  8:19
  628 Jennifer J. Kraft   Bliss           NY  25/ 73:F40-44 F# 139   25:53  8:19
  629 C. R. Jagodzinski   Depew           NY  14/ 21:F15-19 F# 140   25:53  8:19
  630 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  82/134:M45-49 M# 490   25:53  8:19
  631 Joe A. Saviola      Buffalo         NY  67/ 91:M35-39 M# 491   25:54  8:20
  632 Robin B. Lewis      Amherst         NY  20/ 60:F45-49 F# 141   25:56  8:20
  633 Steve M. Lukasik    Buffalo         NY  90/121:M40-44 M# 492   25:56  8:20
  634 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY  83/134:M45-49 M# 493   25:57  8:21
  635 Gregory Stevenson   Amherst         NY  33/ 43:M25-29 M# 494   25:57  8:21
  636 Jim G. McLean       St. Catharines  ON  91/121:M40-44 M# 495   25:57  8:21
  637 Debbie H. Fortin    Alden           NY  24/ 70:F35-39 F# 142   25:58  8:21
  638 Robert G. Moore     West Seneca     NY  92/121:M40-44 M# 496   25:59  8:21
  639 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY  93/121:M40-44 M# 497   25:59  8:21
  640 John M. LaMancuso   Jamestown       NY  84/134:M45-49 M# 498   25:59  8:21
  641 M. C. Findlay       Fillmore        NY  32/ 48:M55-59 M# 499   26:00  8:22
  642 Julie A. Perry      Buffalo         NY  16/ 38:F25-29 F# 143   26:00  8:22
  643 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   6/ 32:F50-54 F# 144   26:01  8:22
  644 Lola F. Siulc       Derby           NY  13/ 32:F20-24 F# 145   26:03  8:23
  645 Peggy Wade          Buffalo         NY  21/ 60:F45-49 F# 146   26:04  8:23
  646 Joel Branciforte    Byron           NY  94/121:M40-44 M# 500   26:06  8:24
  647 Joseph G. Gross     Amherst         NY  34/ 43:M25-29 M# 501   26:07  8:24
  648 Linda M. Forrestel  Akron           NY   7/ 32:F50-54 F# 147   26:07  8:24
  649 Joseph C. Fleming   East Amherst    NY  85/134:M45-49 M# 502   26:08  8:24
  650 Michele L. Conn     Wheatfield      NY  25/ 70:F35-39 F# 148   26:09  8:25
  651 Ann C. Clark        Kenmore         NY  26/ 73:F40-44 F# 149   26:09  8:25
  652 Julie M. Thearle    Buffalo         NY  14/ 32:F20-24 F# 150   26:09  8:25
  653 Lorraine Robinson   Niagara Falls   ON  27/ 73:F40-44 F# 151   26:10  8:25
  654 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  86/134:M45-49 M# 503   26:11  8:25
  655 Vikki Livingston    Niagara Falls   ON  16/ 60:F30-34 F# 152   26:12  8:25
  656 Ron Sipos           Grand Island    NY  95/121:M40-44 M# 504   26:12  8:25
  657 Peter M. Heffernan  Buffalo         NY  87/134:M45-49 M# 505   26:13  8:26
  658 Tim D. Fallon       Orchard Park    NY  96/121:M40-44 M# 506   26:13  8:26
  659 James A. Van Dyke   Dunnville       ON  97/121:M40-44 M# 507   26:13  8:26
  660 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY  61/ 99:M50-54 M# 508   26:15  8:26
  661 Lisa G. Achtziger   N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 60:F30-34 F# 153   26:15  8:26
  662 Rosanna Pellicano   Athol Springs   NY  17/ 38:F25-29 F# 154   26:15  8:26
  663 Ross C. Anthony     Tonawanda       NY  21/ 25:M20-24 M# 509   26:16  8:27
  664 Tom J. Logan        East Amherst    NY  88/134:M45-49 M# 510   26:16  8:27
  665 Patricia E. Peters  Stoney Creek    ON  22/ 60:F45-49 F# 155   26:19  8:28
  666 Allison C. Stravino Buffalo         NY  18/ 38:F25-29 F# 156   26:20  8:28
  667 Debbie S. Symoniak  East Amherst    NY  28/ 73:F40-44 F# 157   26:21  8:28
  668 Colleen Nossavage   Lewiston        NY  18/ 60:F30-34 F# 158   26:22  8:29
  669 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  62/ 99:M50-54 M# 511   26:23  8:29
  670 Jason E. Swiatek    Orchard Park    NY  22/ 25:M20-24 M# 512   26:23  8:29
  671 Eric R. Miller      East Amherst    NY  54/ 74:M30-34 M# 513   26:24  8:29
  672 Len Harrington      Kitchener       ON  89/134:M45-49 M# 514   26:25  8:30
  673 Rory P. Bell        Buffalo         NY  23/ 25:M20-24 M# 515   26:25  8:30
  674 Patricia M. Webb    Tonawanda       NY  19/ 60:F30-34 F# 159   26:26  8:30
  675 Steve McLaughlin    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  63/ 99:M50-54 M# 516   26:27  8:30
  676 Debora L. Alessi    Alden           NY  26/ 70:F35-39 F# 160   26:27  8:30
  677 Les J. Potapczyk    Niagara Falls   ON  64/ 99:M50-54 M# 517   26:28  8:31
  678 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  90/134:M45-49 M# 518   26:29  8:31
  679 Greg S. Webb        Tonawanda       NY  55/ 74:M30-34 M# 519   26:29  8:31
  680 Judith M. Hiller    West Seneca     NY   8/ 32:F50-54 F# 161   26:30  8:31
  681 Linda E. Miller     Amherst         NY   9/ 32:F50-54 F# 162   26:31  8:32
  682 Larry Cichocki      West Seneca     NY  91/134:M45-49 M# 520   26:31  8:32
  683 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  65/ 99:M50-54 M# 521   26:31  8:32
  684 Dan S. Court        St. Catharines  ON  56/ 74:M30-34 M# 522   26:32  8:32
  685 Michael M. Morgante Lancaster       NY  57/ 74:M30-34 M# 523   26:33  8:32
  686 Leon Kozlowski      Buffalo         NY  98/121:M40-44 M# 524   26:33  8:32
  687 Elaine M. Ventresca Niagara Falls   NY  27/ 70:F35-39 F# 163   26:34  8:33
  688 Laura D. Muscato    Clarence        NY  29/ 73:F40-44 F# 164   26:34  8:33
  689 Jack A. Ratajczak   Orchard Park    NY  66/ 99:M50-54 M# 525   26:35  8:33
  690 Tracey L. Sullivan  Clarence        NY  20/ 60:F30-34 F# 165   26:35  8:33
  691 Eric R. Ziobro      Lackawanna      NY  58/ 74:M30-34 M# 526   26:35  8:33
  692 Tom Tempeny         Buffalo         NY  99/121:M40-44 M# 527   26:36  8:33
  693 Amy B. Lindsley     N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 60:F30-34 F# 166   26:36  8:33
  694 Erin E. George      Buffalo         NY  28/ 70:F35-39 F# 167   26:37  8:34
  695 Marisa A. Kelly     Amherst         NY   7/ 19:F 1-14 F# 168   26:37  8:34
  696 Tony Caruana        Twn. Tonawanda  NY  67/ 99:M50-54 M# 528   26:37  8:34
  697 Joseph W. Giessert  Tonawanda       NY  92/134:M45-49 M# 529   26:38  8:34
  698 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  68/ 99:M50-54 M# 530   26:39  8:34
  699 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  33/ 48:M55-59 M# 531   26:40  8:34
  700 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY  23/ 60:F45-49 F# 169   26:40  8:34
  701 Lauren M. McDermott Hamburg         NY   8/ 19:F 1-14 F# 170   26:40  8:34
  702 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  93/134:M45-49 M# 532   26:41  8:35
  703 Luke W. Ganley      Buffalo         NY  11/ 16:M 1-14 M# 533   26:42  8:35
  704 Lisa A. Woodard     Lancaster       NY  22/ 60:F30-34 F# 171   26:42  8:35
  705 Tom C. Pollard      Grand Island    NY   9/ 18:M60-64 M# 534   26:43  8:35
  706 Stephen M. O'Neill  Buffalo         NY  68/ 91:M35-39 M# 535   26:47  8:37
  707 Jessica K. Brown    Hamburg         NY  19/ 38:F25-29 F# 172   26:47  8:37
  708 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  34/ 48:M55-59 M# 536   26:47  8:37
  709 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY  12/ 16:M 1-14 M# 537   26:48  8:37
  710 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  69/ 99:M50-54 M# 538   26:49  8:37
  711 Laurie L. Peters    Cowlesville     NY  29/ 70:F35-39 F# 173   26:51  8:38
  712 Michael Want        Buffalo         NY  69/ 91:M35-39 M# 539   26:51  8:38
  713 Paul Zuccari        Sanborn         NY  35/ 43:M25-29 M# 540   26:51  8:38
  714 Meg A. Syracuse     Buffalo         NY  10/ 32:F50-54 F# 174   26:52  8:38
  715 Beth E. Munro       East Aurora     NY  30/ 70:F35-39 F# 175   26:53  8:39
  716 Andrew Charlesworth St. Catharines  ON  59/ 74:M30-34 M# 541   26:54  8:39
  717 Kaitlin M. Ganley   Buffalo         NY  15/ 21:F15-19 F# 176   26:54  8:39
  718 Mary K. Izydorczak  Depew           NY  30/ 73:F40-44 F# 177   26:55  8:39
  719 Teri S. Tetlow      Lancaster       NY  23/ 60:F30-34 F# 178   26:56  8:40
  720 Kathleen M. Sellers Buffalo         NY  20/ 38:F25-29 F# 179   26:57  8:40
  721 Kara E. Klaasesz    Orchard Park    NY  24/ 60:F30-34 F# 180   26:58  8:40
  722 Therese Vita        Buffalo         NY  31/ 70:F35-39 F# 181   26:58  8:40
  723 Mark S. Vaccaro     Buffalo         NY  70/ 91:M35-39 M# 542   26:58  8:40
  724 Teri S. Riggie      Buffalo         NY  31/ 73:F40-44 F# 182   27:01  8:41
  725 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  24/ 60:F45-49 F# 183   27:01  8:41
  726 Edward A. Bates     Hamburg         NY 100/121:M40-44 M# 543   27:01  8:41
  727 David Pawlak        Cheektowaga     NY  71/ 91:M35-39 M# 544   27:02  8:42
  728 Michele M. Creechan Hamilton        ON  32/ 73:F40-44 F# 184   27:05  8:43
  729 Paul R. Ketzer      Orchard Park    NY  70/ 99:M50-54 M# 545   27:06  8:43
  730 Jill F. Conway      Clarence        NY  32/ 70:F35-39 F# 185   27:07  8:43
  731 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  94/134:M45-49 M# 546   27:07  8:43
  732 Peter J. Strasser   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 101/121:M40-44 M# 547   27:08  8:43
  733 Ron J. Miller       Clarence Center NY 102/121:M40-44 M# 548   27:08  8:43
  734 Debbie DeWitt       Niagara Falls   ON  33/ 73:F40-44 F# 186   27:08  8:43
  735 Kevin J. MacDonald  Buffalo         NY  72/ 91:M35-39 M# 549   27:08  8:43
  736 Sylvia Harrington   St. Catharines  ON  25/ 60:F45-49 F# 187   27:09  8:44
  737 Rebecca Abukhdair   Buffalo         NY  16/ 21:F15-19 F# 188   27:09  8:44
  738 Eugene A. Combs     Hamilton        ON   8/ 11:M65-69 M# 550   27:13  8:45
  739 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY  95/134:M45-49 M# 551   27:14  8:45
  740 Theresa M. Mahler   Thorold         ON  34/ 73:F40-44 F# 189   27:14  8:45
  741 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON 103/121:M40-44 M# 552   27:15  8:46
  742 Deborah M. Timineri Clarence        NY  35/ 73:F40-44 F# 190   27:16  8:46
  743 Walter A. Swistek   Amherst         NY  96/134:M45-49 M# 553   27:16  8:46
  744 Greg C. Zyla        Getzville       NY  60/ 74:M30-34 M# 554   27:17  8:46
  745 Tim P. Duffy        Orchard Park    NY  71/ 99:M50-54 M# 555   27:19  8:47
  746 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  26/ 60:F45-49 F# 191   27:20  8:47
  747 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  27/ 60:F45-49 F# 192   27:20  8:47
  748 Dave W. Taylor      Niagara Falls   ON 104/121:M40-44 M# 556   27:20  8:47
  749 Brian L. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON  97/134:M45-49 M# 557   27:21  8:48
  750 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   6/ 12:F55-59 F# 193   27:21  8:48
  751 Michele M. Nixon    Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 60:F30-34 F# 194   27:22  8:48
  752 Jim C. Bodziak      Orchard Park    NY  98/134:M45-49 M# 558   27:22  8:48
  753 Francine Fortini    Buffalo         NY  26/ 60:F30-34 F# 195   27:22  8:48
  754 Paula A. Evans      Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 73:F40-44 F# 196   27:22  8:48
  755 Frank Broncato, Jr. Williamsville   NY  61/ 74:M30-34 M# 559   27:23  8:48
  756 Marianne Romak      St. Catharines  ON  33/ 70:F35-39 F# 197   27:24  8:49
  757 Phillip C. Miller   Williamsville   NY  36/ 43:M25-29 M# 560   27:24  8:49
  758 Kathy E. Grace      Bemus Point     NY  34/ 70:F35-39 F# 198   27:24  8:49
  759 Paul E. Hujer       Kenmore         NY  73/ 91:M35-39 M# 561   27:24  8:49
  760 Tammi S. Rogers     Lancaster       NY  21/ 38:F25-29 F# 199   27:25  8:49
  761 Joel D. Mack        Buffalo         NY  24/ 25:M20-24 M# 562   27:26  8:49
  762 Edward P. Bartz     Hamburg         NY  99/134:M45-49 M# 563   27:27  8:50
  763 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 48:M55-59 M# 564   27:28  8:50
  764 Phil E. Nosek       Fredonia        NY  74/ 91:M35-39 M# 565   27:29  8:50
  765 Gary E. Strenkoski  Niagara Falls   NY 100/134:M45-49 M# 566   27:29  8:50
  766 Randy W. Dyck       St. Catharines  ON 101/134:M45-49 M# 567   27:30  8:51
  767 Leslie A. Stahl     Buffalo         NY  17/ 21:F15-19 F# 200   27:30  8:51
  768 Gary W. Wiencek     Blasdell        NY  62/ 74:M30-34 M# 568   27:31  8:51
  769 Marjory L. Smith    Port Colborne   ON  35/ 70:F35-39 F# 201   27:32  8:51
  770 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY 105/121:M40-44 M# 569   27:33  8:52
  771 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY 102/134:M45-49 M# 570   27:33  8:52
  772 Melissa A. Napoli   Lockport        NY  28/ 60:F45-49 F# 202   27:34  8:52
  773 Gloria M. Paron     Dundas          ON  36/ 70:F35-39 F# 203   27:36  8:52
  774 Herbie F. Small     Buffalo         NY 106/121:M40-44 M# 571   27:36  8:52
  775 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  11/ 32:F50-54 F# 204   27:37  8:53
  776 Susan E. Stephens   Buffalo         NY  27/ 60:F30-34 F# 205   27:37  8:53
  777 Charles Swanekamp   East Amherst    NY 103/134:M45-49 M# 572   27:38  8:53
  778 Jim R. Elkins       Thorold         ON  63/ 74:M30-34 M# 573   27:39  8:53
  779 Robert L. Loveman   Thorold         ON  72/ 99:M50-54 M# 574   27:40  8:54
  780 Lana M. Paron       Dundas          ON  28/ 60:F30-34 F# 206   27:41  8:54
  781 Carmen M. Monaco    Cheektowaga     NY  75/ 91:M35-39 M# 575   27:42  8:54
  782 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  73/ 99:M50-54 M# 576   27:44  8:55
  783 Glenn L. Orser      Orchard Park    NY 104/134:M45-49 M# 577   27:45  8:55
  784 Amanda M. Mangione  Buffalo         NY  15/ 32:F20-24 F# 207   27:46  8:56
  785 Roger C. Kobierecki Lancaster       NY 107/121:M40-44 M# 578   27:50  8:57
  786 Donna E. Bilowus    Orchard Park    NY  37/ 70:F35-39 F# 208   27:50  8:57
  787 Ellis E. Gomez      Hamburg         NY  37/ 73:F40-44 F# 209   27:52  8:58
  788 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  1:M80-90 M# 579   27:53  8:58
  789 Carolyn M. Young    Buffalo         NY  38/ 73:F40-44 F# 210   27:53  8:58
  790 Pam Croft           Sherwood Park   AB  12/ 32:F50-54 F# 211   27:54  8:58
  791 Mary Ann Hobar      Orchard Park    NY  29/ 60:F45-49 F# 212   27:55  8:59
  792 Cathryn A. Johnson  Orchard Park    NY  29/ 60:F30-34 F# 213   27:56  8:59
  793 Julie L. Mahoney    Glenwood        NY  22/ 38:F25-29 F# 214   27:57  8:59
  794 Mitzie Lewandowski  Rochester       NY  13/ 32:F50-54 F# 215   27:57  8:59
  795 Kristin A. Hughey   West Valley     NY  30/ 60:F30-34 F# 216   27:58  9:00
  796 Mike J. Gilcrist    Getzville       NY  74/ 99:M50-54 M# 580   27:58  9:00
  797 Edye Radice         Tonawanda       NY   2/  4:F60-64 F# 217   27:58  9:00
  798 James E. McMahon    St. Catharines  ON  75/ 99:M50-54 M# 581   27:59  9:00
  799 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  76/ 99:M50-54 M# 582   27:59  9:00
  800 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  14/ 32:F50-54 F# 218   27:59  9:00
  801 Tracy Lyn Adkins    Youngstown      NY  23/ 38:F25-29 F# 219   28:01  9:01
  802 Jessica L. Anzalone Buffalo         NY  24/ 38:F25-29 F# 220   28:01  9:01
  803 Erik J. Wilcox      Buffalo         NY  64/ 74:M30-34 M# 583   28:04  9:01
  804 Catherine Zimmerman Williamsville   NY  31/ 60:F30-34 F# 221   28:07  9:02
  805 Cindy A. Schrantz   Fredonia        NY  30/ 60:F45-49 F# 222   28:07  9:02
  806 Phil L. Huntley     Fonthill        ON 105/134:M45-49 M# 584   28:08  9:03
  807 Maria Baer          Amherst         NY  31/ 60:F45-49 F# 223   28:10  9:03
  808 Denise H. Kennedy   Tonawanda       NY  32/ 60:F30-34 F# 224   28:14  9:05
  809 Karen A. Reardon    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  32/ 60:F45-49 F# 225   28:16  9:05
  810 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 18:M60-64 M# 585   28:16  9:05
  811 Kathleen M. Delaney Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 60:F30-34 F# 226   28:19  9:06
  812 Helen J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  1:F70-90 F# 227   28:19  9:06
  813 Annette Bergsland   Buffalo         NY  16/ 32:F20-24 F# 228   28:20  9:07
  814 Mark J. Sparacio    Buffalo         NY  76/ 91:M35-39 M# 586   28:20  9:07
  815 Robert L. Bishop    Amherst         NY  77/ 91:M35-39 M# 587   28:20  9:07
  816 Bonnie Hagen        Gasport         NY  38/ 70:F35-39 F# 229   28:20  9:07
  817 Bill E. Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  36/ 48:M55-59 M# 588   28:21  9:07
  818 Terry K. Sykes      Buffalo         NY 108/121:M40-44 M# 589   28:24  9:08
  819 Henry L. Davis      Williamsville   NY 106/134:M45-49 M# 590   28:25  9:08
  820 Suzanne M. Sendlak  Kenmore         NY  39/ 73:F40-44 F# 230   28:26  9:09
  821 Steven J. Kolock    Buffalo         NY 109/121:M40-44 M# 591   28:26  9:09
  822 Robert R. Ryan      Lockport        NY  77/ 99:M50-54 M# 592   28:27  9:09
  823 Clyde H. Ferguson   Lockport        NY  78/ 99:M50-54 M# 593   28:28  9:09
  824 Donna A. Trigilio   Orchard Park    NY  40/ 73:F40-44 F# 231   28:28  9:09
  825 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 18:M60-64 M# 594   28:29  9:10
  826 Marijke Pace        Buffalo         NY  18/ 21:F15-19 F# 232   28:29  9:10
  827 Dan Tompkins        Niagara Falls   NY  65/ 74:M30-34 M# 595   28:30  9:10
  828 Karen A. Lettko     Hamburg         NY  39/ 70:F35-39 F# 233   28:30  9:10
  829 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY 107/134:M45-49 M# 596   28:31  9:10
  830 Barbara Fitzpatrick Amherst         NY  33/ 60:F45-49 F# 234   28:31  9:10
  831 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  79/ 99:M50-54 M# 597   28:31  9:10
  832 Deborah Pokerwinski West Seneca     NY  41/ 73:F40-44 F# 235   28:32  9:10
  833 Stephen B. Thorne   Williamsville   NY  66/ 74:M30-34 M# 598   28:32  9:10
  834 Gina P. Thorne      Williamsville   NY  34/ 60:F30-34 F# 236   28:33  9:11
  835 Debbie O'Flaherty   Hamilton        ON  42/ 73:F40-44 F# 237   28:34  9:11
  836 Steven R. Niemiec   N. Tonawanda    NY  67/ 74:M30-34 M# 599   28:35  9:11
  837 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  3:M75-79 M# 600   28:36  9:12
  838 Pattie J. Paul      Orchard Park    NY  34/ 60:F45-49 F# 238   28:36  9:12
  839 Rob S. Smith        Buffalo         NY 110/121:M40-44 M# 601   28:37  9:12
  840 Susan J. Ketzer     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 32:F50-54 F# 239   28:37  9:12
  841 Karl W. Grueneis    Thorold         ON  78/ 91:M35-39 M# 602   28:38  9:12
  842 Melissa Z. Hanson   East Amherst    NY  35/ 60:F30-34 F# 240   28:40  9:13
  843 Daniel J. Colpoys   Niagara Falls   NY  68/ 74:M30-34 M# 603   28:41  9:13
  844 Frank J. Ortolano   West Seneca     NY  69/ 74:M30-34 M# 604   28:41  9:13
  845 Tyanne J. Schaefer  Blasdell        NY  25/ 38:F25-29 F# 241   28:42  9:14
  846 Melissa A. McKeel   Buffalo         NY  17/ 32:F20-24 F# 242   28:42  9:14
  847 Kelly Khaira        Buffalo         NY  18/ 32:F20-24 F# 243   28:42  9:14
  848 Holly A. Polmateer  Buffalo         NY  19/ 32:F20-24 F# 244   28:44  9:14
  849 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  16/ 32:F50-54 F# 245   28:44  9:14
  850 Amanda R. Frost     Depew           NY  20/ 32:F20-24 F# 246   28:44  9:14
  851 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   7/ 10:M70-74 M# 605   28:45  9:15
  852 Jackie LaFontaine   St. Catharines  ON  40/ 70:F35-39 F# 247   28:46  9:15
  853 Gabrielle Sullivan  Williamsville   NY  36/ 60:F30-34 F# 248   28:48  9:16
  854 Peter J. Swiantek   Grand Island    NY  80/ 99:M50-54 M# 606   28:48  9:16
  855 Danielle N. Gregory Lancaster       NY  19/ 21:F15-19 F# 249   28:49  9:16
  856 Kevin M. Stockmeyer Tonawanda       NY  25/ 25:M20-24 M# 607   28:49  9:16
  857 Maureen A. Ford     Burt            NY  37/ 60:F30-34 F# 250   28:50  9:16
  858 Fran Warthling      Blasdell        NY  70/ 74:M30-34 M# 608   28:51  9:17
  859 Beth Lupton         Hamilton        ON  43/ 73:F40-44 F# 251   28:52  9:17
  860 Krystin Donner      East Concord    NY   9/ 19:F 1-14 F# 252   28:53  9:17
  861 Edward Ventresca    Niagara Falls   NY 108/134:M45-49 M# 609   28:54  9:18
  862 Denny Donner        East Concord    NY 111/121:M40-44 M# 610   28:57  9:19
  863 Elizabeth A. Smith  Williamsville   NY  38/ 60:F30-34 F# 253   28:58  9:19
  864 Tracy L. Watson     Hamilton        ON  41/ 70:F35-39 F# 254   28:58  9:19
  865 Kristen Slawinski   Amherst         NY  21/ 32:F20-24 F# 255   28:59  9:19
  866 Gretchen M. Haines  Buffalo         NY  22/ 32:F20-24 F# 256   29:00  9:19
  867 Rick Tomm           N. Tonawanda    NY  71/ 74:M30-34 M# 611   29:02  9:20
  868 Kelly A. Marshall   Clarence Center NY  23/ 32:F20-24 F# 257   29:03  9:20
  869 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 12:F55-59 F# 258   29:05  9:21
  870 Michael J. Hamann   Lancaster       NY 112/121:M40-44 M# 612   29:05  9:21
  871 Laura S. Carroll    Buffalo         NY  39/ 60:F30-34 F# 259   29:09  9:22
  872 Thomas J. Couch     Williamsville   NY 109/134:M45-49 M# 613   29:09  9:22
  873 Michele I. Fisher   St. Catharines  ON  44/ 73:F40-44 F# 260   29:11  9:23
  874 Kenneth Pelletier   Grand Island    NY  79/ 91:M35-39 M# 614   29:11  9:23
  875 Maria L. Wrafter    Derby           NY  40/ 60:F30-34 F# 261   29:11  9:23
  876 Stephanie M. Praus  East Amherst    NY  10/ 19:F 1-14 F# 262   29:12  9:23
  877 Melody F. Seiling   Kenmore         NY  24/ 32:F20-24 F# 263   29:13  9:24
  878 Lynn M. Metz        Lancaster       NY  26/ 38:F25-29 F# 264   29:15  9:24
  879 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg         NY  81/ 99:M50-54 M# 615   29:15  9:24
  880 Jennifer B. Beiter  East Aurora     NY  25/ 32:F20-24 F# 265   29:16  9:25
  881 Bryce J. Gaumond    Stoney Creek    ON  80/ 91:M35-39 M# 616   29:18  9:25
  882 Donna S. Jaggard    Hamilton        ON  17/ 32:F50-54 F# 266   29:18  9:25
  883 Betty Jo McAuliffe  Orchard Park    NY  41/ 60:F30-34 F# 267   29:19  9:26
  884 James J. McAuliffe  Orchard Park    NY  72/ 74:M30-34 M# 617   29:20  9:26
  885 Cathy A. Burkhart   Orchard Park    NY  42/ 60:F30-34 F# 268   29:21  9:26
  886 Harry G. Mitchell   East Aurora     NY  12/ 18:M60-64 M# 618   29:22  9:27
  887 Erin A. O'Donnell   Buffalo         NY  43/ 60:F30-34 F# 269   29:22  9:27
  888 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   3/  4:F60-64 F# 270   29:24  9:27
  889 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY  45/ 73:F40-44 F# 271   29:24  9:27
  890 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  82/ 99:M50-54 M# 619   29:25  9:28
  891 Dylan J. Caldiero   Buffalo         NY  13/ 16:M 1-14 M# 620   29:26  9:28
  892 Richard M. Milazzo  Clarence        NY 113/121:M40-44 M# 621   29:27  9:28
  893 Jody M. LaMarca     N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 73:F40-44 F# 272   29:28  9:28
  894 Paget W. Blaza      Scarborough     ON   8/ 10:M70-74 M# 622   29:28  9:28
  895 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY 110/134:M45-49 M# 623   29:29  9:29
  896 Bud B. Francis      Orchard Park    NY  37/ 48:M55-59 M# 624   29:29  9:29
  897 Ellen O. Stanford   Williamsville   NY  47/ 73:F40-44 F# 273   29:30  9:29
  898 Pamela Kattermann   Arcade          NY  18/ 32:F50-54 F# 274   29:32  9:30
  899 Patricia Gillen     West Seneca     NY  48/ 73:F40-44 F# 275   29:32  9:30
  900 Jim Gresens         Buffalo         NY  38/ 48:M55-59 M# 625   29:32  9:30
  901 Stephen Lukaszewski Buffalo         NY  81/ 91:M35-39 M# 626   29:33  9:30
  902 Douglas C. Myers    Arcade          NY  83/ 99:M50-54 M# 627   29:34  9:30
  903 Shannon M. Petrucci Buffalo         NY  44/ 60:F30-34 F# 276   29:34  9:30
  904 Rachel F. Wagner    Buffalo         NY  26/ 32:F20-24 F# 277   29:35  9:31
  905 James R. Hamilton   West Seneca     NY  84/ 99:M50-54 M# 628   29:36  9:31
  906 Luanne P. Babel     Niagara Falls   ON  49/ 73:F40-44 F# 278   29:37  9:31
  907 Paul P. Kafal       Niagara Falls   ON 111/134:M45-49 M# 629   29:37  9:31
  908 Paul J. Ferretti    Newfane         NY 112/134:M45-49 M# 630   29:38  9:32
  909 Gloria M. Santarpia East Amherst    NY   1/  4:F65-69 F# 279   29:39  9:32
  910 Liz A. Smith        Buffalo         NY  45/ 60:F30-34 F# 280   29:40  9:32
  911 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  4:F65-69 F# 281   29:44  9:34
  912 Joanne Burnell      Burlington      ON  42/ 70:F35-39 F# 282   29:45  9:34
  913 Robert Schofield    Oakville        ON   9/ 11:M65-69 M# 631   29:45  9:34
  914 Nancy J. Sheehan    Niagara Falls   NY  50/ 73:F40-44 F# 283   29:46  9:34
  915 Kimberly Krazmien   Hamburg         NY  51/ 73:F40-44 F# 284   29:49  9:35
  916 Kristin E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY  11/ 19:F 1-14 F# 285   29:50  9:36
  917 Elias Pozantidis    Buffalo         NY 114/121:M40-44 M# 632   29:53  9:37
  918 Paula Rafferty      Buffalo         NY  52/ 73:F40-44 F# 286   29:53  9:37
  919 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   2/  3:M75-79 M# 633   29:54  9:37
  920 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY 113/134:M45-49 M# 634   29:59  9:38
  921 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  53/ 32:F50-54 F# 287   29:59  9:38
  922 Steve N. O'Leary    East Amherst    NY  82/ 91:M35-39 M# 635   30:00  9:39
  923 Jeffrey M. Lyness   Amherst         NY  37/ 43:M25-29 M# 636   30:00  9:39
  924 Micah S. Lyness     Lockport        NY  38/ 43:M25-29 M# 637   30:01  9:39
  925 S. M. Sherman       Rochester       NY  19/ 32:F50-54 F# 288   30:02  9:39
  926 Danna J. McDonough  St. Catharines  ON  20/ 32:F50-54 F# 289   30:06  9:41
  927 Cheryl A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  27/ 38:F25-29 F# 290   30:07  9:41
  928 James P. Quinn      Tonawanda       NY  14/ 16:M 1-14 M# 638   30:08  9:41
  929 Kristin McKeel      Buffalo         NY  20/ 21:F15-19 F# 291   30:09  9:42
  930 Monica C. Jones     Buffalo         NY  54/ 73:F40-44 F# 292   30:11  9:42
  931 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  35/ 60:F45-49 F# 293   30:13  9:43
  932 Rachelle A. Held    Buffalo         NY  27/ 32:F20-24 F# 294   30:13  9:43
  933 Lisa M. Barbasch    Buffalo         NY  28/ 32:F20-24 F# 295   30:14  9:43
  934 Leon Ber            Williamsville   NY 114/134:M45-49 M# 639   30:14  9:43
  935 Sherrill M. Quinn   Tonawanda       NY  55/ 73:F40-44 F# 296   30:14  9:43
  936 John K. Eddy        Alexander       NY 115/134:M45-49 M# 640   30:15  9:44
  937 Joyce M. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  21/ 32:F50-54 F# 297   30:19  9:45
  938 Belinda A. Stoll    Lockport        NY  56/ 73:F40-44 F# 298   30:21  9:46
  939 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY  85/ 99:M50-54 M# 641   30:22  9:46
  940 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY  22/ 32:F50-54 F# 299   30:25  9:47
  941 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  4:F65-69 F# 300   30:26  9:47
  942 Elizabeth E. Jones  Hamilton        ON  36/ 60:F45-49 F# 301   30:27  9:47
  943 Susan E. Henson     St. Catharines  ON  28/ 38:F25-29 F# 302   30:28  9:48
  944 Michael Mackowiak   Dunkirk         NY 115/121:M40-44 M# 642   30:29  9:48
  945 Rita Wissinger      Olean           NY   8/ 12:F55-59 F# 303   30:30  9:48
  946 Mal Croft           Sherwood Park   AB  86/ 99:M50-54 M# 643   30:30  9:48
  947 Patricia S. Newman  Niagara Falls   ON  43/ 70:F35-39 F# 304   30:36  9:50
  948 Richard Gibson, Jr. Eden            NY 116/134:M45-49 M# 644   30:38  9:51
  949 Amelia Remick       Amherst         NY  46/ 60:F30-34 F# 305   30:39  9:51
  950 Frank Belliotti     Buffalo         NY  13/ 18:M60-64 M# 645   30:43  9:53
  951 Anne Marie Kearns   East Concord    NY  23/ 32:F50-54 F# 306   30:44  9:53
  952 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  87/ 99:M50-54 M# 646   30:45  9:53
  953 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  39/ 48:M55-59 M# 647   30:48  9:54
  954 Rick A. Adamczak    Lackawanna      NY  83/ 91:M35-39 M# 648   30:50  9:55
  955 Charlotte E. Lane   Lake View       NY  12/ 19:F 1-14 F# 307   30:53  9:56
  956 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 18:M60-64 M# 649   30:53  9:56
  957 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  15/ 18:M60-64 M# 650   30:54  9:56
  958 Anthony L. Florio   Burlington      ON  40/ 48:M55-59 M# 651   30:55  9:56
  959 Edward Cranston     Springville     NY  39/ 43:M25-29 M# 652   30:55  9:56
  960 Susan Jacobsen      Buffalo         NY  44/ 70:F35-39 F# 308   30:57  9:57
  961 Rick Schoellkopf    Tonawanda       NY  41/ 48:M55-59 M# 653   31:01  9:58
  962 Betty J. Spencer    Kenmore         NY  24/ 32:F50-54 F# 309   31:01  9:58
  963 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  45/ 70:F35-39 F# 310   31:02  9:59
  964 Brian Wrafter       Buffalo         NY  84/ 91:M35-39 M# 654   31:03  9:59
  965 Stanley Prozny      Williamsville   NY  42/ 48:M55-59 M# 655   31:03  9:59
  966 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  25/ 32:F50-54 F# 311   31:05 10:00
  967 Lucian J. Greco     Lancaster       NY  88/ 99:M50-54 M# 656   31:05 10:00
  968 Kathleen M. Ryan    Buffalo         NY  37/ 60:F45-49 F# 312   31:09 10:01
  969 Thomas A. Doran     East Amherst    NY  85/ 91:M35-39 M# 657   31:10 10:01
  970 Michelle Wolniewicz Alden           NY  57/ 73:F40-44 F# 313   31:11 10:02
  971 Jack P. Reville     Buffalo         NY  43/ 48:M55-59 M# 658   31:13 10:02
  972 Susan L. Nichol     St. Catharines  ON  46/ 70:F35-39 F# 314   31:14 10:03
  973 Christine Hoffman   Kenmore         NY  47/ 70:F35-39 F# 315   31:14 10:03
  974 Douglas W. Harty    East Aurora     NY  89/ 99:M50-54 M# 659   31:16 10:03
  975 Mary J. Moore       Buffalo         NY  38/ 60:F45-49 F# 316   31:17 10:04
  976 Kyle T. Labonte     St. Catharines  ON  15/ 16:M 1-14 M# 660   31:19 10:04
  977 Karen M. Fleming    East Amherst    NY  39/ 60:F45-49 F# 317   31:31 10:08
  978 Dave Kadwell        Grimsby         ON 117/134:M45-49 M# 661   31:35 10:09
  979 Joel J. Hotelling   Middlesex       NY  90/ 99:M50-54 M# 662   31:36 10:10
  980 Douglas M. Druzbik  Lackawanna      NY  73/ 74:M30-34 M# 663   31:37 10:10
  981 Bess B. Kregal      Buffalo         NY  40/ 60:F45-49 F# 318   31:38 10:10
  982 Florence H. Labonte St. Catharines  ON  41/ 60:F45-49 F# 319   31:38 10:10
  983 Michael L. Atwood   Lake View       NY 116/121:M40-44 M# 664   31:39 10:11
  984 Tom Vaughan         West Seneca     NY  16/ 18:M60-64 M# 665   31:40 10:11
  985 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY 117/121:M40-44 M# 666   31:43 10:12
  986 Michael M. Donlon   Buffalo         NY  40/ 43:M25-29 M# 667   31:43 10:12
  987 Jen L. George       Alfred Station  NY  29/ 38:F25-29 F# 320   31:44 10:12
  988 Thomas V. Tiberia   East Amherst    NY 118/134:M45-49 M# 668   31:45 10:13
  989 Mindy L. Marranca   Buffalo         NY  30/ 38:F25-29 F# 321   31:47 10:13
  990 Emily A. Canty      Snyder          NY  21/ 21:F15-19 F# 322   31:47 10:13
  991 Therese M. Canty    Snyder          NY  29/ 32:F20-24 F# 323   31:47 10:13
  992 Jim Eberhardt       Lake View       NY 119/134:M45-49 M# 669   31:48 10:14
  993 Jennifer Stachura   Lancaster       NY  47/ 60:F30-34 F# 324   31:49 10:14
  994 Allen Standring     Kitchener       ON 120/134:M45-49 M# 670   31:52 10:15
  995 Margaret Gordon     Williamsville   NY  26/ 32:F50-54 F# 325   31:54 10:15
  996 Jennifer Mitchell   East Aurora     NY  30/ 32:F20-24 F# 326   31:56 10:16
  997 Christine Skowron   Elma            NY  48/ 70:F35-39 F# 327   31:57 10:16
  998 Kimberly Sockovie   Welland         ON  48/ 60:F30-34 F# 328   31:57 10:16
  999 Kathleen A. Kirst   Hamburg         NY  42/ 60:F45-49 F# 329   31:57 10:16
 1000 Lynn Martin         East Aurora     NY  49/ 60:F30-34 F# 330   31:58 10:17
 1001 Richard Lewandowski Rochester       NY  44/ 48:M55-59 M# 671   31:59 10:17
 1002 Lindsay Erskine     St. Catharines  ON  49/ 70:F35-39 F# 331   32:01 10:18
 1003 Jill A. Mack        Williamsville   NY  43/ 60:F45-49 F# 332   32:01 10:18
 1004 Steve A. Lakomy     Buffalo         NY 121/134:M45-49 M# 672   32:03 10:18
 1005 Shari Hayden        Akron           NY  50/ 70:F35-39 F# 333   32:03 10:18
 1006 Paula A. Orwat      Colden          NY  58/ 73:F40-44 F# 334   32:04 10:19
 1007 Deb Leimbach        Amherst         NY  59/ 73:F40-44 F# 335   32:08 10:20
 1008 Robert T. Semrau    Lancaster       NY  45/ 48:M55-59 M# 673   32:12 10:21
 1009 Diane F. Bodziak    Orchard Park    NY  44/ 60:F45-49 F# 336   32:19 10:23
 1010 Cheryl C. Steep     Hamilton        ON  60/ 73:F40-44 F# 337   32:22 10:24
 1011 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  45/ 60:F45-49 F# 338   32:24 10:25
 1012 Catherine Campbell  Pavilion        NY  46/ 60:F45-49 F# 339   32:25 10:25
 1013 Paul F. Campbell    Pavilion        NY  91/ 99:M50-54 M# 674   32:25 10:25
 1014 Michael G. McGuire  Amherst         NY 122/134:M45-49 M# 675   32:26 10:26
 1015 Theodora Eberhardt  Lake View       NY  61/ 73:F40-44 F# 340   32:28 10:26
 1016 Joe R. Cunningham   Grimsby         ON  92/ 99:M50-54 M# 676   32:29 10:27
 1017 Kevin R. Munro      East Aurora     NY 123/134:M45-49 M# 677   32:30 10:27
 1018 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   3/  3:M75-79 M# 678   32:31 10:27
 1019 David J. Petty      Ridgeway        ON  93/ 99:M50-54 M# 679   32:33 10:28
 1020 Anna I. Schlee      Colden          NY  50/ 60:F30-34 F# 341   32:39 10:30
 1021 Melissa R. Schlee   Alexandria      VA  31/ 38:F25-29 F# 342   32:40 10:30
 1022 Patti A. Ferretti   Newfane         NY  47/ 60:F45-49 F# 343   32:40 10:30
 1023 Kim P. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  31/ 32:F20-24 F# 344   32:44 10:32
 1024 Sarah J. Belliotti  Buffalo         NY  13/ 19:F 1-14 F# 345   32:44 10:32
 1025 Spencer Conway      Clarence        NY  14/ 19:F 1-14 F# 346   32:45 10:32
 1026 Laurie A. Curtis    Niagara Falls   NY  32/ 38:F25-29 F# 347   32:47 10:32
 1027 Thelma J. Smith     Burlington      ON   4/  4:F60-64 F# 348   32:58 10:36
 1028 Anne E. Hunt        Williamsville   NY   9/ 12:F55-59 F# 349   32:59 10:36
 1029 Barbara A. Martinez N. Tonawanda    NY  62/ 73:F40-44 F# 350   33:07 10:39
 1030 Gordon V. Hiller    Buffalo         NY  46/ 48:M55-59 M# 680   33:08 10:39
 1031 Jennifer Wildman    Buffalo         NY  27/ 32:F50-54 F# 351   33:09 10:40
 1032 Joseph H. Gusky     Buffalo         NY  94/ 99:M50-54 M# 681   33:14 10:41
 1033 Steve Cavalli       Varysburg       NY 124/134:M45-49 M# 682   33:15 10:41
 1034 Dallas R. Edmiston  Williamsville   NY 125/134:M45-49 M# 683   33:19 10:43
 1035 Jim Turnip          East Amherst    NY  86/ 91:M35-39 M# 684   33:21 10:43
 1036 Jennifer E. Bartus  Kenmore         NY  51/ 70:F35-39 F# 352   33:26 10:45
 1037 Paul Guglielmo      Cheektowaga     NY 118/121:M40-44 M# 685   33:29 10:46
 1038 Tom M. Smardz       Lake View       NY  74/ 74:M30-34 M# 686   33:31 10:47
 1039 Timothy M. Konicki  Blasdell        NY 119/121:M40-44 M# 687   33:31 10:47
 1040 Edward R. Bello     Buffalo         NY  87/ 91:M35-39 M# 688   33:33 10:47
 1041 Kara Donner         East Concord    NY  15/ 19:F 1-14 F# 353   33:47 10:52
 1042 Kim E. Donner       East Concord    NY  63/ 73:F40-44 F# 354   33:48 10:52
 1043 Rachel A. Hackett   Hamburg         NY  51/ 60:F30-34 F# 355   33:51 10:53
 1044 Maureen T. Donovan  Orchard Park    NY  48/ 60:F45-49 F# 356   33:52 10:53
 1045 Jodi L. Stoldt      Alden           NY  52/ 60:F30-34 F# 357   33:53 10:54
 1046 Jennifer M. Sylka   Buffalo         NY  16/ 19:F 1-14 F# 358   33:53 10:54
 1047 Adele Waters        Orchard Park    NY  64/ 73:F40-44 F# 359   33:53 10:54
 1048 K. Hutschenreuter   Alden           NY  53/ 60:F30-34 F# 360   33:54 10:54
 1049 Jocelyn Kawalski    Amherst         NY  17/ 19:F 1-14 F# 361   33:55 10:54
 1050 June E. Krogmann    Orchard Park    NY  49/ 60:F45-49 F# 362   33:55 10:54
 1051 Robert Siudzinski   Tonawanda       NY  17/ 18:M60-64 M# 689   33:56 10:55
 1052 Erin R. Kattermann  Arcade          NY  32/ 32:F20-24 F# 363   34:00 10:56
 1053 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY  28/ 32:F50-54 F# 364   34:01 10:56
 1054 Cathy Knox Adamczak Lockport        NY  52/ 70:F35-39 F# 365   34:06 10:58
 1055 Karen A. Granger    Silver Springs  NY  18/ 19:F 1-14 F# 366   34:17 11:01
 1056 Sue Napper          Welland         ON  53/ 70:F35-39 F# 367   34:19 11:02
 1057 Joan L. Worthington St. Catharines  ON  10/ 12:F55-59 F# 368   34:25 11:04
 1058 Laura M. McKenrick  Alden           NY  50/ 60:F45-49 F# 369   34:28 11:05
 1059 James Fitzpatrick   Amherst         NY  95/ 99:M50-54 M# 690   34:30 11:06
 1060 Robin M. Murcin     Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 70:F35-39 F# 370   34:34 11:07
 1061 Thomas Kalman       Grand Island    NY  16/ 16:M 1-14 M# 691   34:39 11:08
 1062 Luann M. Pelletier  Grand Island    NY  65/ 73:F40-44 F# 371   34:42 11:09
 1063 Maria L. Schieda    Blasdell        NY  33/ 38:F25-29 F# 372   34:42 11:09
 1064 Debbie L. Metz      Elma            NY  55/ 70:F35-39 F# 373   34:43 11:10
 1065 Kathy H. Toy        Alden           NY  51/ 60:F45-49 F# 374   34:43 11:10
 1066 Tim H. Toy          Alden           NY 126/134:M45-49 M# 692   34:44 11:10
 1067 Chin-Li Pompeo      Buffalo         NY  11/ 12:F55-59 F# 375   34:46 11:11
 1068 Mark T. Schwippert  East Aurora     NY 127/134:M45-49 M# 693   34:50 11:12
 1069 John Clough         Buffalo         NY   9/ 10:M70-74 M# 694   34:50 11:12
 1070 Tom J. See          N. Tonawanda    NY  41/ 43:M25-29 M# 695   34:51 11:12
 1071 Laurie Bugenhagen   Kenmore         NY  66/ 73:F40-44 F# 376   34:58 11:15
 1072 William Tufillaro   Clarence        NY  88/ 91:M35-39 M# 696   35:03 11:16
 1073 Jill M. Smith       Buffalo         NY  56/ 70:F35-39 F# 377   35:08 11:18
 1074 Mira V. Harber      Buffalo         NY  52/ 60:F45-49 F# 378   35:10 11:18
 1075 Wendy B. Gray       Burlington      ON  57/ 70:F35-39 F# 379   35:15 11:20
 1076 Barbara Whitaker    Welland         ON  58/ 70:F35-39 F# 380   35:16 11:20
 1077 James Kaney         Orchard Park    NY  96/ 99:M50-54 M# 697   35:18 11:21
 1078 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  67/ 73:F40-44 F# 381   35:26 11:24
 1079 Rachel L. Bratton   Williamsville   NY  19/ 19:F 1-14 F# 382   35:46 11:30
 1080 Peggy A. Leimbach   Rochester       NY  12/ 12:F55-59 F# 383   36:02 11:35
 1081 Marlene Magliazzo   Grand Island    NY  68/ 73:F40-44 F# 384   36:11 11:38
 1082 Shari D. Michaud    Sherkston       ON  59/ 70:F35-39 F# 385   36:18 11:40
 1083 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY  97/ 99:M50-54 M# 698   36:19 11:41
 1084 Julia Drinnan-Doran East Amherst    NY  69/ 73:F40-44 F# 386   36:23 11:42
 1085 Nancy Richter       London          ON  60/ 70:F35-39 F# 387   36:24 11:42
 1086 Sandy O'Reilly      Burlington      ON  53/ 60:F45-49 F# 388   36:28 11:44
 1087 Joseph A. Marino    Buffalo         NY  75/ 74:M30-34 M# 699   36:30 11:44
 1088 Sheila Tryhorn      Thorold         ON  61/ 70:F35-39 F# 389   36:37 11:46
 1089 Ross G. Jarrett     Hamilton        ON  98/ 99:M50-54 M# 700   36:38 11:47
 1090 Graydon W. Stephens Hamilton        ON  47/ 48:M55-59 M# 701   36:38 11:47
 1091 Laura B. Swiatek    Orchard Park    NY  34/ 38:F25-29 F# 390   36:52 11:51
 1092 Colleen M. Kress    Tonawanda       NY  54/ 60:F45-49 F# 391   36:58 11:53
 1093 William Castiglione Lewiston        NY 120/121:M40-44 M# 702   36:59 11:54
 1094 Russell A. Previte  N. Tonawanda    NY 128/134:M45-49 M# 703   36:59 11:54
 1095 Kathy Benner        Fenwick         ON  62/ 70:F35-39 F# 392   37:01 11:54
 1096 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden          NY  55/ 60:F45-49 F# 393   37:11 11:57
 1097 John S. Bahun       Orchard Park    NY  89/ 91:M35-39 M# 704   37:14 11:58
 1098 Coralyn J. Patton   Buffalo         NY  70/ 73:F40-44 F# 394   37:19 12:00
 1099 Cynthia Mackowiak   Dunkirk         NY  63/ 70:F35-39 F# 395   37:28 12:03
 1100 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  64/ 70:F35-39 F# 396   37:36 12:05
 1101 Joe J. Len          Alden           NY  48/ 48:M55-59 M# 705   37:58 12:12
 1102 George J. Hlibiczuk Lake View       NY 129/134:M45-49 M# 706   38:00 12:13
 1103 David M. McDermott  Hamburg         NY 121/121:M40-44 M# 707   38:05 12:15
 1104 Judy Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  56/ 60:F45-49 F# 397   38:06 12:15
 1105 Kathy M. Tangelder  West Seneca     NY  57/ 60:F45-49 F# 398   38:17 12:19
 1106 Sarah F. DiThomas   Buffalo         NY  54/ 60:F30-34 F# 399   38:28 12:22
 1107 Jack H. Warner      St. Catharines  ON  10/ 11:M65-69 M# 708   38:34 12:24
 1108 Robert T. Hopcroft  Thorold         ON  18/ 18:M60-64 M# 709   38:35 12:24
 1109 Charles P. Smith    Farnham         NY  11/ 11:M65-69 M# 710   39:05 12:34
 1110 Carol A. Garrison   Tonawanda       NY  58/ 60:F45-49 F# 400   39:19 12:39
 1111 Robin A. Olkowski   Tonawanda       NY  59/ 60:F45-49 F# 401   39:20 12:39
 1112 Kristin L. Hall     Hamburg         NY  35/ 38:F25-29 F# 402   39:52 12:49
 1113 Alicia A. Hertel    Williamsville   NY  65/ 70:F35-39 F# 403   39:52 12:49
 1114 Jason R. Petrone    Buffalo         NY  42/ 43:M25-29 M# 711   39:52 12:49
 1115 Linda Bowman-Jones  Eden            NY  71/ 32:F50-54 F# 404   40:40 13:05
 1116 Judith A. Gibson    Eden            NY  72/ 73:F40-44 F# 405   40:42 13:05
 1117 Al Reuther          Lakeville       NY  43/ 43:M25-29 M# 712   40:43 13:06
 1118 Bill A. Reuther     Conesus         NY 130/134:M45-49 M# 713   40:43 13:06
 1119 Gail K. Metz        Lancaster       NY  55/ 60:F30-34 F# 406   40:49 13:07
 1120 Mark T. Rosenecker  Amherst         NY  44/ 43:M25-29 M# 714   40:50 13:08
 1121 Linda M. Dykstra    St. Catharines  ON  73/ 73:F40-44 F# 407   40:55 13:09
 1122 Jennifer Girotti    St. Catharines  ON  56/ 60:F30-34 F# 408   41:55 13:29
 1123 Mary P. LaLonde     St. Catharines  ON  66/ 70:F35-39 F# 409   41:55 13:29
 1124 Norm Girotti        St. Catharines  ON 122/121:M40-44 M# 715   41:55 13:29
 1125 Wayne J. Hartley    St. Catharines  ON 131/134:M45-49 M# 716   41:56 13:29
 1126 Kim M. Der Hun      St. Catharines  ON  67/ 70:F35-39 F# 410   41:56 13:29
 1127 Myron Der Hun       St. Catharines  ON  90/ 91:M35-39 M# 717   41:56 13:29
 1128 Saima Horab         West Seneca     NY  68/ 70:F35-39 F# 411   41:57 13:29
 1129 Donna Miotto        St. Catharines  ON  57/ 60:F30-34 F# 412   41:58 13:30
 1130 Karen Kazmierczak   Williamsville   NY  36/ 38:F25-29 F# 413   42:06 13:32
 1131 Susan M. Kolock     Buffalo         NY  69/ 70:F35-39 F# 414   42:17 13:36
 1132 Ron H. Armstrong    Oakville        ON  10/ 10:M70-74 M# 718   42:35 13:42
 1133 Suzanne Kennedy     Orchard Park    NY  29/ 32:F50-54 F# 415   42:57 13:49
 1134 Jill A. Monkelbaan  Cheektowaga     NY  58/ 60:F30-34 F# 416   43:22 13:57
 1135 Mary S. Richert     Buffalo         NY  30/ 32:F50-54 F# 417   44:08 14:11
 1136 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   4/  4:F65-69 F# 418   44:18 14:15
 1137 Pamela J. Hotelling Middlesex       NY  74/ 73:F40-44 F# 419   44:44 14:23
 1138 Cynthia A. Kline    East Aurora     NY  75/ 73:F40-44 F# 420   44:48 14:24
 1139 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY 132/134:M45-49 M# 719   44:49 14:25
 1140 Jennifer Wehrmeyer  N. Tonawanda    NY  59/ 60:F30-34 F# 421   44:55 14:27
 1141 Laura M. Maurer     N. Tonawanda    NY  60/ 60:F30-34 F# 422   44:55 14:27
 1142 Julie Croce         Lackawanna      NY  37/ 38:F25-29 F# 423   44:56 14:27
 1143 Justine E. Kendzia  Niagara Falls   NY  38/ 38:F25-29 F# 424   44:57 14:27
 1144 Michael W. Corsaro  Niagara Falls   NY  91/134:M45-49 M# 720   44:57 14:27
 1145 Cassandra Bellamy   Buffalo         NY  70/ 70:F35-39 F# 425   45:01 14:28
 1146 Dawn E. Elliott     Welland         ON  71/ 70:F35-39 F# 426   45:35 14:39
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY