-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              2000 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                              September 1st, 2000                        
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Dunlop          Orchard Park    NY   1/ 88:M30-34 M#   1   15:32  5:00
    2 Joseph F. Biasillo  Orchard Park    NY   1/102:M35-39 M#   2   15:56  5:07
    3 Jim Oberst          Rochester       NY   2/102:M35-39 M#   3   16:04  5:10
    4 Brian M. Lombardo   Tonawanda       NY   1/ 19:M20-24 M#   4   16:06  5:11
    5 Paul M. Kelly       Hamilton        ON   3/102:M35-39 M#   5   16:07  5:11
    6 Peter J. Drake      Grimsby         ON   4/102:M35-39 M#   6   16:14  5:13
    7 Thomas Proctor, IV  Niagara Falls   NY   1/ 53:M25-29 M#   7   16:20  5:15
    8 Michael D. Bown     Hamilton        ON   2/ 53:M25-29 M#   8   16:24  5:16
    9 Dan Rohnke          Rochester       NY   5/102:M35-39 M#   9   16:26  5:17
   10 Joshua Belleville   Buffalo         NY   1/ 25:M15-19 M#  10   16:27  5:17
   11 Stuart M. Galloway  St. Catharines  ON   6/102:M35-39 M#  11   16:28  5:18
   12 Hans E. Rottmann    Pittsburgh      PA   2/ 88:M30-34 M#  12   16:29  5:18
   13 Matt Q. Glynn       Buffalo         NY   3/ 53:M25-29 M#  13   16:31  5:19
   14 Steven J. Woodard   Lancaster       NY   7/102:M35-39 M#  14   16:31  5:19
   15 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   8/102:M35-39 M#  15   16:33  5:19
   16 Matt R. Donohue     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 53:M25-29 M#  16   16:34  5:20
   17 Scott A. Knapp      Rochester       NY   3/ 88:M30-34 M#  17   16:35  5:20
   18 Paul J. Noe         Kenmore         NY   1/119:M40-44 M#  18   16:44  5:23
   19 Gary Roversi        Welland         ON   4/ 88:M30-34 M#  19   16:46  5:23
   20 Jeffrey Gruendike   Buffalo         NY   2/ 19:M20-24 M#  20   16:52  5:25
   21 Bob L. Neidlinger   Burt            NY   2/ 25:M15-19 M#  21   16:55  5:26
   22 Greg E. Derick      Buffalo         NY   5/ 53:M25-29 M#  22   16:55  5:26
   23 Ben R. Cady         Buffalo         NY   3/ 25:M15-19 M#  23   16:56  5:27
   24 Terry L. Stanley    Eldred          PA   1/139:M45-49 M#  24   16:59  5:28
   25 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   5/ 88:M30-34 M#  25   17:01  5:28
   26 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   2/119:M40-44 M#  26   17:02  5:29
   27 Larry Krajewski     Buffalo         NY   2/139:M45-49 M#  27   17:04  5:29
   28 Jonathan A. Paul    Queenston       ON   4/ 25:M15-19 M#  28   17:05  5:30
   29 Jayson J. Bowerman  Grimsby         ON   3/ 19:M20-24 M#  29   17:06  5:30
   30 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   3/119:M40-44 M#  30   17:19  5:34
   31 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   9/102:M35-39 M#  31   17:23  5:35
   32 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY  10/102:M35-39 M#  32   17:28  5:37
   33 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   1/102:M50-54 M#  33   17:39  5:41
   34 Ed Whitlock         Milton          ON   1/ 13:M65-69 M#  34   17:43  5:42
   35 Ron D. Olsen        Lake View       NY  11/102:M35-39 M#  35   17:45  5:42
   36 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   4/119:M40-44 M#  36   17:51  5:44
   37 Neil J. Meyer       St. Catharines  ON   5/ 25:M15-19 M#  37   18:00  5:47
   38 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   3/139:M45-49 M#  38   18:01  5:48
   39 Mark John Morgan    Cambridge       ON  12/102:M35-39 M#  39   18:02  5:48
   40 Jim R. Snajczuk     West Seneca     NY   6/ 88:M30-34 M#  40   18:03  5:48
   41 George Zornick, Jr. Buffalo         NY   6/ 25:M15-19 M#  41   18:05  5:49
   42 Henri P. Kursten    Lockport        NY  13/102:M35-39 M#  42   18:08  5:50
   43 Brian T. Tollar     Hamburg         NY   4/ 19:M20-24 M#  43   18:11  5:51
   44 Gary W. Hastings    Burlington      ON   2/102:M50-54 M#  44   18:13  5:51
   45 David P. Alessi     Hamburg         NY   4/139:M45-49 M#  45   18:16  5:52
   46 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   7/ 88:M30-34 M#  46   18:21  5:54
   47 David C. Harrison   Hamilton        ON   5/119:M40-44 M#  47   18:22  5:54
   48 Jason M. McGrath    Buffalo         NY   6/ 53:M25-29 M#  48   18:25  5:55
   49 Samuel M. Adams     Amherst         NY   1/ 40:M55-59 M#  49   18:26  5:56
   50 Jeff N. Sipos       Grand Island    NY   7/ 25:M15-19 M#  50   18:28  5:56
   51 Steve J. Corcoran   West Seneca     NY   3/102:M50-54 M#  51   18:29  5:57
   52 Michael D. Power    Hamilton        ON  14/102:M35-39 M#  52   18:33  5:58
   53 Joseph J. Meyer     Buffalo         NY   7/ 53:M25-29 M#  53   18:33  5:58
   54 Josh J. Shocknesse  Newfane         NY   8/ 25:M15-19 M#  54   18:35  5:59
   55 Ralph W. Rietz      Williamsville   NY   8/ 88:M30-34 M#  55   18:37  5:59
   56 Rebecca E. Heuer    Forestville     NY   1/ 74:F35-39 F#   1   18:37  5:59
   57 Fran S. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   4/102:M50-54 M#  56   18:41  6:00
   58 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON   6/119:M40-44 M#  57   18:42  6:01
   59 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   2/ 40:M55-59 M#  58   18:42  6:01
   60 Jennifer A. Larkin  Buffalo         NY   1/ 15:F20-24 F#   2   18:43  6:01
   61 Adam T. Douglas     Amherst         NY   9/ 88:M30-34 M#  59   18:44  6:01
   62 Frans deWaal        Netherlands          5/139:M45-49 M#  60   18:45  6:02
   63 Jim Buckley         Cambridge       ON   5/102:M50-54 M#  61   18:46  6:02
   64 Ken L. Goldberg     Amherst         NY   7/119:M40-44 M#  62   18:48  6:03
   65 Timothy J. Galvin   Cheektowaga     NY   8/119:M40-44 M#  63   18:49  6:03
   66 Robert Shellington  Brantford       ON   6/139:M45-49 M#  64   18:50  6:03
   67 Matt J. Hellerer    Buffalo         NY   9/119:M40-44 M#  65   18:50  6:03
   68 Jim P. Garnham      Amherst         NY   8/ 53:M25-29 M#  66   18:52  6:04
   69 Mike E. Twohig      Rochester       NY   5/ 19:M20-24 M#  67   18:53  6:04
   70 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   6/102:M50-54 M#  68   18:53  6:04
   71 Thomas J. Dessauer  Lancaster       NY  10/ 88:M30-34 M#  69   18:54  6:05
   72 Jeffrey A. Yurko    Buffalo         NY  10/119:M40-44 M#  70   18:56  6:05
   73 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY  15/102:M35-39 M#  71   18:57  6:06
   74 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  11/119:M40-44 M#  72   18:59  6:06
   75 Brian P. Kohl       Alden           NY   9/ 25:M15-19 M#  73   19:01  6:07
   76 Judy J. Arlington   Lockport        NY   1/ 72:F30-34 F#   3   19:04  6:08
   77 Mark D. Sorensen    St. Catharines  ON  16/102:M35-39 M#  74   19:04  6:08
   78 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 85:F40-44 F#   4   19:04  6:08
   79 Gary J. Sterber     Geneseo         NY   7/139:M45-49 M#  75   19:07  6:09
   80 Joe A. Van Kerkhove Irondequoit     NY  11/ 88:M30-34 M#  76   19:07  6:09
   81 Jeff S. Niggel      Buffalo         NY  12/ 88:M30-34 M#  77   19:08  6:09
   82 Paul A. Wandel      Tonawanda       NY   8/139:M45-49 M#  78   19:09  6:09
   83 Alex LoVallo        Buffalo         NY  10/ 25:M15-19 M#  79   19:09  6:09
   84 Michael C. Lyons    Rochester       NY  17/102:M35-39 M#  80   19:13  6:11
   85 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY   3/ 40:M55-59 M#  81   19:13  6:11
   86 Tom Hourihan        Huntersville    NC  12/119:M40-44 M#  82   19:14  6:11
   87 Trevor K. Dykman    Waterdown       ON  11/ 25:M15-19 M#  83   19:14  6:11
   88 Christian Volk      Buffalo         NY   1/ 26:M 1-14 M#  84   19:14  6:11
   89 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  13/119:M40-44 M#  85   19:15  6:11
   90 Rich F. Skomra      Amherst         NY   2/ 26:M 1-14 M#  86   19:15  6:11
   91 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   2/ 72:F30-34 F#   5   19:15  6:11
   92 John Siwek          St. Catharines  ON   7/102:M50-54 M#  87   19:17  6:12
   93 Bradley Belleville  Buffalo         NY   9/139:M45-49 M#  88   19:18  6:12
   94 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 61:F45-49 F#   6   19:18  6:12
   95 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   2/ 74:F35-39 F#   7   19:19  6:13
   96 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY   8/102:M50-54 M#  89   19:20  6:13
   97 Paula A. Desjardins Burlington      ON   2/ 61:F45-49 F#   8   19:21  6:13
   98 Trey Gardner        Kenmore         NY  13/ 88:M30-34 M#  90   19:21  6:13
   99 Jim A. McKeel       Buffalo         NY  14/119:M40-44 M#  91   19:22  6:14
  100 Daniel W. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY  12/ 25:M15-19 M#  92   19:24  6:14
  101 Rick Tomm           Amherst         NY  14/ 88:M30-34 M#  93   19:24  6:14
  102 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY  18/102:M35-39 M#  94   19:25  6:15
  103 Brian C. Smith      St. Catharines  ON   9/102:M50-54 M#  95   19:26  6:15
  104 Fred C. Dykman      Waterdown       ON  15/119:M40-44 M#  96   19:29  6:16
  105 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON  10/102:M50-54 M#  97   19:31  6:17
  106 Gerald Williams     Buffalo         NY  13/ 25:M15-19 M#  98   19:32  6:17
  107 Patrick T. Beedling St. Catharines  ON  14/ 25:M15-19 M#  99   19:33  6:17
  108 David P. Kaspar     Buffalo         NY  15/ 88:M30-34 M# 100   19:35  6:18
  109 J. McKinley-Molo    Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 74:F35-39 F#   9   19:35  6:18
  110 Ray T. Tucker       Brantford       ON  11/102:M50-54 M# 101   19:37  6:18
  111 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON  10/139:M45-49 M# 102   19:39  6:19
  112 Colleen M. Parsons  Cambridge       ON   4/ 74:F35-39 F#  10   19:39  6:19
  113 Vinny F. Hogan      Corfu           NY  16/119:M40-44 M# 103   19:40  6:19
  114 Kimberly A. Arnold  St. Catharines  ON   1/ 22:F15-19 F#  11   19:40  6:19
  115 Frank A. McKeehan   Grand Island    NY  11/139:M45-49 M# 104   19:41  6:20
  116 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY  12/139:M45-49 M# 105   19:42  6:20
  117 Patrick T. Garrity  Buffalo         NY  16/ 88:M30-34 M# 106   19:43  6:20
  118 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  17/119:M40-44 M# 107   19:44  6:21
  119 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   4/ 40:M55-59 M# 108   19:45  6:21
  120 Gregory Robida, Jr. University Hts  OH  17/ 88:M30-34 M# 109   19:45  6:21
  121 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON   5/ 40:M55-59 M# 110   19:46  6:21
  122 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   1/ 19:M60-64 M# 111   19:50  6:23
  123 Robert V. Krug      Buffalo         NY  18/ 88:M30-34 M# 112   19:50  6:23
  124 Ted D. Washburn     Buffalo         NY   9/ 53:M25-29 M# 113   19:50  6:23
  125 John S. Lawson      Burlington      ON  12/102:M50-54 M# 114   19:51  6:23
  126 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY   6/ 19:M20-24 M# 115   19:52  6:23
  127 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY  13/139:M45-49 M# 116   19:55  6:24
  128 Eileen E. Testa     Buffalo         NY   3/ 72:F30-34 F#  12   19:57  6:25
  129 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Buffalo         NY  19/102:M35-39 M# 117   19:58  6:25
  130 Tom Calcaterra      Fredonia        NY   6/ 40:M55-59 M# 118   19:59  6:26
  131 Paul B. Smarsh      North Chili     NY  18/119:M40-44 M# 119   19:59  6:26
  132 Michael F. Modleski Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 25:M15-19 M# 120   20:01  6:26
  133 Heather L. Gilbert  Buffalo         NY   1/ 53:F25-29 F#  13   20:01  6:26
  134 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 74:F35-39 F#  14   20:02  6:26
  135 Edward J. Graber    Orchard Park    NY  20/102:M35-39 M# 121   20:04  6:27
  136 Linda Niedermeier   Clarence        NY   2/ 85:F40-44 F#  15   20:04  6:27
  137 Cliff J. Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  13/102:M50-54 M# 122   20:05  6:27
  138 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY  14/139:M45-49 M# 123   20:05  6:27
  139 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  19/119:M40-44 M# 124   20:06  6:28
  140 Adam Sheffield      Hamburg         NY   3/ 26:M 1-14 M# 125   20:06  6:28
  141 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY  14/102:M50-54 M# 126   20:07  6:28
  142 Thomas C. Donnelly  Buffalo         NY  15/139:M45-49 M# 127   20:09  6:29
  143 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  16/139:M45-49 M# 128   20:10  6:29
  144 Diane Sardes        N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 61:F45-49 F#  16   20:12  6:30
  145 Ken Fisher          Springville     NY  15/102:M50-54 M# 129   20:12  6:30
  146 Paul Yerich         Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 19:M60-64 M# 130   20:14  6:30
  147 Fred G. Lew         Grand Island    NY  17/139:M45-49 M# 131   20:15  6:31
  148 Joel P. Sprague     Buffalo         NY  20/119:M40-44 M# 132   20:16  6:31
  149 Brian M. Crozier    Hamilton        ON  21/119:M40-44 M# 133   20:18  6:32
  150 Adam S. McLeod      St. Catharines  ON  16/ 25:M15-19 M# 134   20:19  6:32
  151 Ann M. Walsh        Cambridge       ON   2/ 53:F25-29 F#  17   20:19  6:32
  152 Andrew J. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY   4/ 26:M 1-14 M# 135   20:20  6:32
  153 Jake S. Symoniak    East Amherst    NY   5/ 26:M 1-14 M# 136   20:22  6:33
  154 Jim P. Mills        Hamburg         NY  21/102:M35-39 M# 137   20:24  6:34
  155 Gary B. Bucsis      Fonthill        ON  18/139:M45-49 M# 138   20:26  6:34
  156 Dennis M. McGrath   Hamburg         NY  22/119:M40-44 M# 139   20:27  6:35
  157 Gary M. Maslanka    Cheektowaga     NY  19/139:M45-49 M# 140   20:27  6:35
  158 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  20/139:M45-49 M# 141   20:27  6:35
  159 Jameel Kamien       Alden           NY  17/ 25:M15-19 M# 142   20:28  6:35
  160 Peter V. DiLalla    St. Catharines  ON   7/ 40:M55-59 M# 143   20:28  6:35
  161 Doug N. Smith       Burlington      ON  19/ 88:M30-34 M# 144   20:29  6:35
  162 Andre Michaud       Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 53:M25-29 M# 145   20:29  6:35
  163 Patrick C. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  22/102:M35-39 M# 146   20:30  6:35
  164 Art M. Pelletier    Grand Island    NY  21/139:M45-49 M# 147   20:31  6:36
  165 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 85:F40-44 F#  18   20:31  6:36
  166 John P. Feroleto    Buffalo         NY  22/139:M45-49 M# 148   20:33  6:36
  167 John H. Robson, Jr. Newark          NY  23/119:M40-44 M# 149   20:33  6:36
  168 Rob J. Fegan        Burlington      ON  20/ 88:M30-34 M# 150   20:33  6:36
  169 Amy Fakterowitz     Kenmore         NY   4/ 72:F30-34 F#  19   20:34  6:37
  170 Christine K. Duff   St. Catharines  ON   4/ 85:F40-44 F#  20   20:38  6:38
  171 Allen Dise          Albion          NY  24/119:M40-44 M# 151   20:40  6:39
  172 Mollie K. Corbett   Buffalo         NY   2/ 15:F20-24 F#  21   20:41  6:39
  173 Jim C. Kavanagh     Lancaster       NY  23/139:M45-49 M# 152   20:43  6:40
  174 Patrick J. Roach    Kenmore         NY  24/139:M45-49 M# 153   20:44  6:40
  175 Frank M. DiLeo      Buffalo         NY  21/ 88:M30-34 M# 154   20:44  6:40
  176 Roger L. Paradis    Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 40:M55-59 M# 155   20:44  6:40
  177 Brian W. Smith      Port Colborne   ON  23/102:M35-39 M# 156   20:45  6:40
  178 Tom M. Adams        Lockport        NY  22/ 88:M30-34 M# 157   20:45  6:40
  179 Patrick A. Hogan    Burlington      ON  11/ 53:M25-29 M# 158   20:45  6:40
  180 Bob Kubushesky      Niagara Falls   ON  24/102:M35-39 M# 159   20:47  6:41
  181 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   2/ 13:M65-69 M# 160   20:47  6:41
  182 Dan D. Loncto       Buffalo         NY  16/102:M50-54 M# 161   20:48  6:41
  183 Erin E. Daly        Newark          NY   2/ 22:F15-19 F#  22   20:49  6:42
  184 Thomas M. Miller    Buffalo         NY  25/139:M45-49 M# 162   20:49  6:42
  185 Kenneth Bragg II    Buffalo         NY   6/ 26:M 1-14 M# 163   20:49  6:42
  186 Chris M. Schatz     St. Catharines  ON  23/ 88:M30-34 M# 164   20:49  6:42
  187 Daniel R. Madigan   Amherst         NY  24/ 88:M30-34 M# 165   20:50  6:42
  188 Jonathan J. Loefke  Amherst         NY   7/ 26:M 1-14 M# 166   20:50  6:42
  189 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  17/102:M50-54 M# 167   20:52  6:43
  190 Caitlin A. English  West Seneca     NY   1/ 11:F 1-14 F#  23   20:55  6:44
  191 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   9/ 40:M55-59 M# 168   20:56  6:44
  192 Rick Queeno         Lockport        NY  25/102:M35-39 M# 169   20:56  6:44
  193 Randy J. Edgington  Kenmore         NY  26/102:M35-39 M# 170   20:57  6:44
  194 Paul E. Hardy       Lockport        NY  27/102:M35-39 M# 171   20:58  6:45
  195 Michael Schneider   Boston          NY  28/102:M35-39 M# 172   20:59  6:45
  196 Franz Kiefer        Williamsville   NY  25/119:M40-44 M# 173   20:59  6:45
  197 Donald J. Smith     Buffalo         NY  12/ 53:M25-29 M# 174   21:01  6:45
  198 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  26/119:M40-44 M# 175   21:02  6:46
  199 Cynthia C. Galuski  Elma            NY   5/ 72:F30-34 F#  24   21:03  6:46
  200 Frank K. Soltiz     Alden           NY  26/139:M45-49 M# 176   21:04  6:46
  201 Paul Van Kerkhove   Buffalo         NY  25/ 88:M30-34 M# 177   21:05  6:47
  202 Sandra Rebek        Grimsby         ON   6/ 74:F35-39 F#  25   21:06  6:47
  203 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  27/139:M45-49 M# 178   21:06  6:47
  204 Susan Devlin        Hamburg         NY   5/ 85:F40-44 F#  26   21:09  6:48
  205 J. A. Rockensuess   Buffalo         NY   6/ 72:F30-34 F#  27   21:10  6:48
  206 Madeline Murphy     Cambridge       ON   6/ 85:F40-44 F#  28   21:12  6:49
  207 Jon Dimock          Williamsville   NY  10/ 40:M55-59 M# 179   21:14  6:50
  208 David J. Gregory    Buffalo         NY  27/119:M40-44 M# 180   21:18  6:51
  209 Edward Mills        Buffalo         NY  28/119:M40-44 M# 181   21:19  6:51
  210 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY   1/ 30:F50-54 F#  29   21:21  6:52
  211 Terry N. Robbins    Rochester       NY  26/ 88:M30-34 M# 182   21:23  6:53
  212 Jim P. Whelan       Kenmore         NY  28/139:M45-49 M# 183   21:24  6:53
  213 John R. Stickles    Ridgeway        ON  18/102:M50-54 M# 184   21:27  6:54
  214 Jim Press           Rochester       NY   3/ 19:M60-64 M# 185   21:28  6:54
  215 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   4/ 19:M60-64 M# 186   21:28  6:54
  216 James Burgess       Buffalo         NY  27/ 88:M30-34 M# 187   21:29  6:54
  217 Tim W. Kolankowski  Buffalo         NY  29/119:M40-44 M# 188   21:29  6:54
  218 Pat O'Neill         Niagara-On-Lake ON  29/139:M45-49 M# 189   21:29  6:54
  219 Jane C. Edwards     Snyder          NY   7/ 74:F35-39 F#  30   21:30  6:55
  220 Bill G. Reid        Fort Erie       ON  30/139:M45-49 M# 190   21:30  6:55
  221 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  31/139:M45-49 M# 191   21:33  6:56
  222 Cindy A. Lipiec     St. Catharines  ON   7/ 85:F40-44 F#  31   21:33  6:56
  223 Robert Noble        Cambridge       ON  32/139:M45-49 M# 192   21:34  6:56
  224 Kevin Kirchgraber   Lockport        NY   7/ 19:M20-24 M# 193   21:35  6:56
  225 C. J. Schaefer      Buffalo         NY  28/ 88:M30-34 M# 194   21:35  6:56
  226 Chuck J. Paul       Orchard Park    NY  33/139:M45-49 M# 195   21:35  6:56
  227 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  30/119:M40-44 M# 196   21:36  6:57
  228 Joann O'Loughlin    Amherst         NY   7/ 72:F30-34 F#  32   21:37  6:57
  229 John A. Shocknesse  Newfane         NY  34/139:M45-49 M# 197   21:38  6:57
  230 Chris C. Povell     Burlington      ON  19/102:M50-54 M# 198   21:38  6:57
  231 Jamie Rushbrook     Burlington      ON   8/ 74:F35-39 F#  33   21:38  6:57
  232 Gary R. Sheehan     Amherst         NY  29/102:M35-39 M# 199   21:38  6:57
  233 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  11/ 40:M55-59 M# 200   21:39  6:58
  234 Cheryl A. Mitchell  East Aurora     NY   3/ 15:F20-24 F#  34   21:42  6:59
  235 Jon P. Holden       Williamsville   NY  31/119:M40-44 M# 201   21:42  6:59
  236 Jeff L. Burghardt   Buffalo         NY  32/119:M40-44 M# 202   21:43  6:59
  237 Ronald J. Schenk    Orchard Park    NY  30/102:M35-39 M# 203   21:43  6:59
  238 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   2/ 30:F50-54 F#  35   21:45  7:00
  239 Nino Bozza          Niagara Falls   ON  20/102:M50-54 M# 204   21:46  7:00
  240 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  35/139:M45-49 M# 205   21:48  7:01
  241 David R. Root       Dunkirk         NY  33/119:M40-44 M# 206   21:48  7:01
  242 Bill J. Burghardt   Buffalo         NY  18/ 25:M15-19 M# 207   21:51  7:02
  243 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  36/139:M45-49 M# 208   21:54  7:03
  244 Matthew R. Collins  Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 53:M25-29 M# 209   21:54  7:03
  245 Jim L. Collins      East Amherst    NY  12/ 40:M55-59 M# 210   21:55  7:03
  246 Chris Sidlar        Niagara-On-Lake ON  19/ 25:M15-19 M# 211   21:56  7:03
  247 Michael W. Chown    Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 26:M 1-14 M# 212   21:56  7:03
  248 Jim R. Dance        Burlington      ON  37/139:M45-49 M# 213   21:56  7:03
  249 David A. Bottoni    North Collins   NY  29/ 88:M30-34 M# 214   21:57  7:03
  250 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  34/119:M40-44 M# 215   21:57  7:03
  251 Jonathan P. Rizzo   Hamburg         NY  31/102:M35-39 M# 216   21:58  7:04
  252 Andrew P. Higgins   Amherst         NY   9/ 26:M 1-14 M# 217   21:58  7:04
  253 Jerome M. Virzi     Churchville     NY  21/102:M50-54 M# 218   21:59  7:04
  254 Gary Skura          Amherst         NY  38/139:M45-49 M# 219   21:59  7:04
  255 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  39/139:M45-49 M# 220   21:59  7:04
  256 Matthew Dise        Albion          NY  10/ 26:M 1-14 M# 221   22:03  7:05
  257 Robert J. Battig    Buffalo         NY  30/ 88:M30-34 M# 222   22:04  7:06
  258 Jack M. Appleton    Niagara Falls   ON  22/102:M50-54 M# 223   22:06  7:06
  259 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  23/102:M50-54 M# 224   22:07  7:07
  260 Michael Landowski   Buffalo         NY  32/102:M35-39 M# 225   22:08  7:07
  261 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   3/ 13:M65-69 M# 226   22:08  7:07
  262 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  24/102:M50-54 M# 227   22:08  7:07
  263 John M. LaMancuso   Jamestown       NY  40/139:M45-49 M# 228   22:09  7:07
  264 Richard J. Chown    Niagara Falls   NY  35/119:M40-44 M# 229   22:10  7:08
  265 Toi L. O'Brien      Lancaster       NY   9/ 74:F35-39 F#  36   22:10  7:08
  266 Mark R. Gregory     Penfield        NY  33/102:M35-39 M# 230   22:10  7:08
  267 Elizabeth Moynahan  Buffalo         NY   8/ 72:F30-34 F#  37   22:11  7:08
  268 James P. Mangan     Buffalo         NY  31/ 88:M30-34 M# 231   22:11  7:08
  269 Barry N. Sutton     Hamburg         NY  36/119:M40-44 M# 232   22:12  7:08
  270 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  41/139:M45-49 M# 233   22:12  7:08
  271 Mia J. Corcoran     West Seneca     NY   4/ 15:F20-24 F#  38   22:14  7:09
  272 Chas D. Kirsch      Kenmore         NY   8/ 19:M20-24 M# 234   22:14  7:09
  273 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY  13/ 40:M55-59 M# 235   22:15  7:09
  274 Wes D. Hicks        Hamilton        ON   5/ 19:M60-64 M# 236   22:16  7:10
  275 Douglas R. Marck    Burlington      ON  25/102:M50-54 M# 237   22:16  7:10
  276 Christopher Henson  St. Catharines  ON  32/ 88:M30-34 M# 238   22:17  7:10
  277 Joe F. Foegen       Hamburg         NY   9/ 19:M20-24 M# 239   22:21  7:11
  278 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   6/ 19:M60-64 M# 240   22:22  7:12
  279 Robert A. Henson    St. Catharines  ON  33/ 88:M30-34 M# 241   22:22  7:12
  280 Daniel R. Zornick   Buffalo         NY  20/ 25:M15-19 M# 242   22:23  7:12
  281 James C. Lettko     Hamburg         NY  34/102:M35-39 M# 243   22:24  7:12
  282 LeRoy H. Oswald     Buffalo         NY  10/ 19:M20-24 M# 244   22:24  7:12
  283 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  42/139:M45-49 M# 245   22:25  7:12
  284 Tom Dobinski        Elma            NY  35/102:M35-39 M# 246   22:25  7:12
  285 Ronald P. Clauss    West Amherst    NY  36/102:M35-39 M# 247   22:26  7:13
  286 John R. Patterson   Orchard Park    NY  37/119:M40-44 M# 248   22:27  7:13
  287 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  43/139:M45-49 M# 249   22:28  7:13
  288 Marvin L. Zirkle    Brocton         NY  14/ 40:M55-59 M# 250   22:29  7:14
  289 Kevin J. English    West Seneca     NY  11/ 26:M 1-14 M# 251   22:30  7:14
  290 Doug C. Jones       Niagara Falls   ON  26/102:M50-54 M# 252   22:32  7:15
  291 Jeffrey M. Hardy    Tonawanda       NY  34/ 88:M30-34 M# 253   22:32  7:15
  292 Ace P. Everett      Fredonia        NY  44/139:M45-49 M# 254   22:33  7:15
  293 Martha McLaughlin   East Aurora     NY   9/ 72:F30-34 F#  39   22:33  7:15
  294 Tom Traverse        Buffalo         NY  15/ 40:M55-59 M# 255   22:34  7:15
  295 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY  27/102:M50-54 M# 256   22:34  7:15
  296 James J. Malley     North Chili     NY  37/102:M35-39 M# 257   22:35  7:16
  297 Irene Siemiaszko    St. Catharines  ON  10/ 72:F30-34 F#  40   22:35  7:16
  298 Bryan P. Wandel     Tonawanda       NY  21/ 25:M15-19 M# 258   22:36  7:16
  299 Joannie Padginton   Eden            NY   8/ 85:F40-44 F#  41   22:36  7:16
  300 Patricia L. Hinton  St. Catharines  ON   3/ 30:F50-54 F#  42   22:37  7:16
  301 Jeffrey Somerville  Orchard Park    NY  38/119:M40-44 M# 259   22:37  7:16
  302 Jeffrey W. Mock     Rochester       NY  38/102:M35-39 M# 260   22:38  7:17
  303 Ann E. Zagare       Buffalo         NY   3/ 22:F15-19 F#  43   22:40  7:17
  304 Greg S. Rohall      Buffalo         NY  39/102:M35-39 M# 261   22:40  7:17
  305 Marv J. Curry       Hamilton        ON  28/102:M50-54 M# 262   22:40  7:17
  306 Mark Arnett         Burlington      ON  39/119:M40-44 M# 263   22:41  7:18
  307 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY  45/139:M45-49 M# 264   22:42  7:18
  308 Patrick J. Hardy    St. Catharines  ON  35/ 88:M30-34 M# 265   22:42  7:18
  309 Lindsay Helenbrook  West Seneca     NY   4/ 22:F15-19 F#  44   22:44  7:19
  310 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  29/102:M50-54 M# 266   22:44  7:19
  311 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 13:M65-69 M# 267   22:44  7:19
  312 Greg C. Klauk       Buffalo         NY  30/102:M50-54 M# 268   22:44  7:19
  313 Mark D. Braley      Lyndonville     NY  36/ 88:M30-34 M# 269   22:45  7:19
  314 Lawrence P. Whelan  Lancaster       NY  40/119:M40-44 M# 270   22:46  7:19
  315 Todd J. Lauzon      N. Tonawanda    NY  40/102:M35-39 M# 271   22:47  7:20
  316 Rich E. Potter      South Wales     NY  41/102:M35-39 M# 272   22:47  7:20
  317 Michael S. Cimato   Buffalo         NY  42/102:M35-39 M# 273   22:48  7:20
  318 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  46/139:M45-49 M# 274   22:48  7:20
  319 Kevin W. Lanighan   Clarence        NY  41/119:M40-44 M# 275   22:51  7:21
  320 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  31/102:M50-54 M# 276   22:51  7:21
  321 John C. Ward        Kenmore         NY  42/119:M40-44 M# 277   22:52  7:21
  322 Timothy J. Graber   Buffalo         NY  43/102:M35-39 M# 278   22:54  7:22
  323 Nicholas P. Morocco Niagara Falls   ON  12/ 26:M 1-14 M# 279   22:56  7:22
  324 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  47/139:M45-49 M# 280   22:56  7:22
  325 Jennifer Staub      Hamburg         NY   5/ 15:F20-24 F#  45   22:56  7:22
  326 Andy C. Reagan      Grand Island    NY  11/ 19:M20-24 M# 281   22:57  7:23
  327 Thomas Langworthy   Jamestown       NY  48/139:M45-49 M# 282   22:57  7:23
  328 John X. Campbell    Hamilton        ON   7/ 19:M60-64 M# 283   22:57  7:23
  329 Hans Y. Tammemagi   St. Catharines  ON  16/ 40:M55-59 M# 284   22:57  7:23
  330 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY  32/102:M50-54 M# 285   22:58  7:23
  331 Ken J. Maziarz      N. Tonawanda    NY  43/119:M40-44 M# 286   22:58  7:23
  332 Ian J. Muir         St. Catharines  ON  44/102:M35-39 M# 287   22:59  7:23
  333 Gary Edwards        Dundas          ON  45/102:M35-39 M# 288   23:00  7:24
  334 Frank W. Provenzano Amherst         NY  17/ 40:M55-59 M# 289   23:01  7:24
  335 Lance C. Skowron    West Seneca     NY  37/ 88:M30-34 M# 290   23:02  7:24
  336 James R. Fox        Hamburg         NY  49/139:M45-49 M# 291   23:04  7:25
  337 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  50/139:M45-49 M# 292   23:04  7:25
  338 Luke P. Ganley, Jr. Buffalo         NY  46/102:M35-39 M# 293   23:04  7:25
  339 Jill M. Felber      Depew           NY  11/ 72:F30-34 F#  46   23:04  7:25
  340 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  44/119:M40-44 M# 294   23:04  7:25
  341 Denny Donner        East Concord    NY  45/119:M40-44 M# 295   23:05  7:25
  342 Michael Strenkoski  Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 19:M20-24 M# 296   23:06  7:26
  343 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  33/102:M50-54 M# 297   23:08  7:26
  344 Thomas R. Mayes     Buffalo         NY  47/102:M35-39 M# 298   23:08  7:26
  345 Dennis Cehulik      N. Tonawanda    NY  46/119:M40-44 M# 299   23:10  7:27
  346 John A. Shepherd    Snyder          NY  51/139:M45-49 M# 300   23:10  7:27
  347 Robert Vanderwerf   Getzville       NY  38/ 88:M30-34 M# 301   23:11  7:27
  348 Jan L. Mathis       North Collins   NY  39/ 88:M30-34 M# 302   23:12  7:28
  349 Peter A. Daigler    Buffalo         NY  40/ 88:M30-34 M# 303   23:12  7:28
  350 Luke D. Ingham      St. Catharines  ON  13/ 19:M20-24 M# 304   23:12  7:28
  351 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   5/ 13:M65-69 M# 305   23:13  7:28
  352 Malcolm G. Thomas   Burlington      ON  52/139:M45-49 M# 306   23:13  7:28
  353 Jessica L. Hamm     Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:F 1-14 F#  47   23:14  7:28
  354 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY  34/102:M50-54 M# 307   23:16  7:29
  355 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   4/ 30:F50-54 F#  48   23:16  7:29
  356 Tony E. Power       St. Catharines  ON  48/102:M35-39 M# 308   23:16  7:29
  357 Donald R. McMahon   Buffalo         NY  53/139:M45-49 M# 309   23:16  7:29
  358 Jim Dock            Williamsville   NY   8/ 19:M60-64 M# 310   23:17  7:29
  359 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  47/119:M40-44 M# 311   23:17  7:29
  360 Rick Prunier        Cortland        NY  49/102:M35-39 M# 312   23:17  7:29
  361 Catherine I. Lewis  Getzville       NY  12/ 72:F30-34 F#  49   23:18  7:30
  362 Dale E. Hediger     Chaffee         NY  48/119:M40-44 M# 313   23:19  7:30
  363 Art Bascom          Milton          ON  18/ 40:M55-59 M# 314   23:19  7:30
  364 Brad R. Domes       Arcade          NY  13/ 26:M 1-14 M# 315   23:19  7:30
  365 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/  9:F55-59 F#  50   23:19  7:30
  366 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  49/119:M40-44 M# 316   23:19  7:30
  367 Ashley Janiga       Buffalo         NY   5/ 22:F15-19 F#  51   23:20  7:30
  368 Dennis Szewczyk     Williamsville   NY  50/119:M40-44 M# 317   23:20  7:30
  369 Richard Tackentien  Arcade          NY  50/102:M35-39 M# 318   23:22  7:31
  370 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  51/119:M40-44 M# 319   23:22  7:31
  371 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  35/102:M50-54 M# 320   23:22  7:31
  372 David J. Ellerbrock Williamsville   NY  41/ 88:M30-34 M# 321   23:22  7:31
  373 Joseph P. Cosby     St. Catharines  ON  42/ 88:M30-34 M# 322   23:22  7:31
  374 Mike Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  36/102:M50-54 M# 323   23:24  7:31
  375 Kathy J. Kearns     Lockport        NY   9/ 85:F40-44 F#  52   23:25  7:32
  376 Patty L. Lyons      East Aurora     NY   4/ 61:F45-49 F#  53   23:26  7:32
  377 Kathleen Fretthold  N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 74:F35-39 F#  54   23:26  7:32
  378 Bobby Sumbrum       Buffalo         NY  52/119:M40-44 M# 324   23:26  7:32
  379 David M. Patterson  Orchard Park    NY  54/139:M45-49 M# 325   23:27  7:32
  380 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY  53/119:M40-44 M# 326   23:28  7:33
  381 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  19/ 40:M55-59 M# 327   23:28  7:33
  382 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  51/102:M35-39 M# 328   23:29  7:33
  383 Timothy Quinlivan   Hamburg         NY  43/ 88:M30-34 M# 329   23:29  7:33
  384 Anna P. Caci        Buffalo         NY  13/ 72:F30-34 F#  55   23:29  7:33
  385 Joanne R. Ryan      Buffalo         NY  11/ 74:F35-39 F#  56   23:31  7:34
  386 Trish Dobinski      Elma            NY  12/ 74:F35-39 F#  57   23:32  7:34
  387 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   2/  9:F55-59 F#  58   23:33  7:34
  388 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON  20/ 40:M55-59 M# 330   23:35  7:35
  389 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  55/139:M45-49 M# 331   23:36  7:35
  390 Andrew W. Zaprzal   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  14/ 19:M20-24 M# 332   23:36  7:35
  391 Erin P. Moore       Buffalo         NY   6/ 15:F20-24 F#  59   23:36  7:35
  392 Patty A. Widmer     East Aurora     NY  10/ 85:F40-44 F#  60   23:36  7:35
  393 Victor J. Kosloski  Tonawanda       NY  54/119:M40-44 M# 333   23:36  7:35
  394 Charles A. Sickler  West Seneca     NY  56/139:M45-49 M# 334   23:37  7:36
  395 Marty E. Labonte    St. Catharines  ON  55/119:M40-44 M# 335   23:38  7:36
  396 Mike S. Davidson    St. Catharines  ON  52/102:M35-39 M# 336   23:38  7:36
  397 Andrew J. Utz       Blasdell        NY  44/ 88:M30-34 M# 337   23:38  7:36
  398 Mike J. Lannan      Buffalo         NY  37/102:M50-54 M# 338   23:38  7:36
  399 Brittany A. Burgess Newark          NY   3/ 11:F 1-14 F#  61   23:39  7:36
  400 Michael Montoro     Niagara Falls   NY  53/102:M35-39 M# 339   23:39  7:36
  401 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  56/119:M40-44 M# 340   23:40  7:37
  402 Cliff J. Mason      East Aurora     NY  57/139:M45-49 M# 341   23:40  7:37
  403 Michael G. Montague St. Catharines  ON  58/139:M45-49 M# 342   23:41  7:37
  404 Thomas L. Bamrick   Glenwood        NY  14/ 53:M25-29 M# 343   23:42  7:37
  405 William S. Fish     Franklinville   NY  57/119:M40-44 M# 344   23:42  7:37
  406 Katrina L. Maloy    Newark          NY   6/ 22:F15-19 F#  62   23:43  7:38
  407 Ian R. Lafferty     St. Catharines  ON  15/ 53:M25-29 M# 345   23:44  7:38
  408 Kelly M. Lommer     Buffalo         NY   3/ 53:F25-29 F#  63   23:45  7:38
  409 Tracy L. Allen      Orchard Park    NY   4/ 53:F25-29 F#  64   23:45  7:38
  410 Maurice F. Materise Williamsville   NY  54/102:M35-39 M# 346   23:45  7:38
  411 Lou A. DiLeo        Buffalo         NY  45/ 88:M30-34 M# 347   23:46  7:39
  412 Elaine J. Weinstein Buffalo         NY   5/ 61:F45-49 F#  65   23:50  7:40
  413 Kelly Carcuro       Burlington      ON  13/ 74:F35-39 F#  66   23:51  7:40
  414 Lynda M. Cameron    Buffalo         NY  14/ 74:F35-39 F#  67   23:52  7:40
  415 Vanessa DiBernardo  Buffalo         NY  15/ 74:F35-39 F#  68   23:54  7:41
  416 Donna J. Neth       Buffalo         NY  11/ 85:F40-44 F#  69   23:54  7:41
  417 Joel A. Rockensuess Buffalo         NY  46/ 88:M30-34 M# 348   23:54  7:41
  418 Ronald Cole         Buffalo         NY  58/119:M40-44 M# 349   23:54  7:41
  419 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  59/139:M45-49 M# 350   23:54  7:41
  420 Kathy Melling       Varysburg       NY   6/ 61:F45-49 F#  70   23:55  7:41
  421 Fred W. Parsons     Welland         ON   6/ 13:M65-69 M# 351   23:56  7:42
  422 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  38/102:M50-54 M# 352   23:56  7:42
  423 Mindee B. Mutty     Amherst         NY   5/ 53:F25-29 F#  71   23:56  7:42
  424 Vicki J. DuTillieul Fort Erie       ON   7/ 61:F45-49 F#  72   23:57  7:42
  425 Joe Zwierzchowski   East Amherst    NY  55/102:M35-39 M# 353   23:57  7:42
  426 S. Quinlivan-Weimer Lake View       NY  14/ 72:F30-34 F#  73   23:58  7:42
  427 Donna M. Carr       West Seneca     NY  12/ 85:F40-44 F#  74   23:59  7:43
  428 Robert W. Kidney    Mississauga     ON  21/ 40:M55-59 M# 354   24:01  7:43
  429 Tony Thomas         Buffalo         NY  47/ 88:M30-34 M# 355   24:03  7:44
  430 Arthur J. Kliszak   Cheektowaga     NY  59/119:M40-44 M# 356   24:05  7:45
  431 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  60/139:M45-49 M# 357   24:09  7:46
  432 Timothy M. Hanrahan Buffalo         NY  48/ 88:M30-34 M# 358   24:09  7:46
  433 Roger J. Klimek     Rochester       NY  56/102:M35-39 M# 359   24:09  7:46
  434 Jerry Magoffin      Amherst         NY   1/  9:M70-74 M# 360   24:09  7:46
  435 Harry Erskine       St. Catharines  ON  57/102:M35-39 M# 361   24:10  7:46
  436 John E. Moran       Batavia         NY  58/102:M35-39 M# 362   24:12  7:47
  437 Chris W. Eichler    Elma            NY  49/ 88:M30-34 M# 363   24:13  7:47
  438 Daniel Szymkowski   Lancaster       NY  59/102:M35-39 M# 364   24:14  7:48
  439 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  22/ 40:M55-59 M# 365   24:15  7:48
  440 Keith R. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 25:M15-19 M# 366   24:16  7:48
  441 Brian T. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  61/139:M45-49 M# 367   24:18  7:49
  442 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  16/ 53:M25-29 M# 368   24:18  7:49
  443 Jennifer L. Melling Kenmore         NY   6/ 53:F25-29 F#  75   24:18  7:49
  444 Steve Sorrels       Buffalo         NY  50/ 88:M30-34 M# 369   24:19  7:49
  445 Marcy Sheehan       Hamburg         NY   8/ 61:F45-49 F#  76   24:19  7:49
  446 Paul S. Brown       Hamburg         NY  17/ 53:M25-29 M# 370   24:19  7:49
  447 Mark E. Hepworth    N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 53:M25-29 M# 371   24:20  7:49
  448 Alan N. Baer        Amherst         NY  62/139:M45-49 M# 372   24:21  7:50
  449 Lacie M. Urban      Newark          NY   7/ 22:F15-19 F#  77   24:21  7:50
  450 Gerry Aucoin        Cambridge       ON  60/119:M40-44 M# 373   24:23  7:50
  451 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   2/  9:M70-74 M# 374   24:24  7:51
  452 Chris M. Lasky      Buffalo         NY  19/ 53:M25-29 M# 375   24:25  7:51
  453 Laurie M. Gallivan  Buffalo         NY  13/ 85:F40-44 F#  78   24:27  7:52
  454 Ruparain S. Sydney  Hamilton        ON  61/119:M40-44 M# 376   24:28  7:52
  455 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Buffalo         NY  14/ 85:F40-44 F#  79   24:28  7:52
  456 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  23/ 40:M55-59 M# 377   24:28  7:52
  457 Edward B. Fisher    Snyder          NY   9/ 19:M60-64 M# 378   24:29  7:52
  458 Pamela V. London    Buffalo         NY  15/ 72:F30-34 F#  80   24:29  7:52
  459 Anthony J. Chirico  Lake View       NY  62/119:M40-44 M# 379   24:29  7:52
  460 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  39/102:M50-54 M# 380   24:30  7:53
  461 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  63/119:M40-44 M# 381   24:31  7:53
  462 Greg P. Wright      Penn Yan        NY  40/102:M50-54 M# 382   24:32  7:53
  463 Anthony M. Croce    Buffalo         NY  20/ 53:M25-29 M# 383   24:33  7:54
  464 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY  63/139:M45-49 M# 384   24:33  7:54
  465 Sean T. O'Brien     Kenmore         NY  21/ 53:M25-29 M# 385   24:34  7:54
  466 Steven P. Dabney    Tonawanda       NY  64/139:M45-49 M# 386   24:34  7:54
  467 Heidi Schutte       St. Catharines  ON  16/ 72:F30-34 F#  81   24:34  7:54
  468 Michael J. Mansour  Niagara Falls   NY  51/ 88:M30-34 M# 387   24:34  7:54
  469 Ian B. Swyer        Thorold         ON  14/ 26:M 1-14 M# 388   24:34  7:54
  470 Steve Buzzelli      East Aurora     NY  60/102:M35-39 M# 389   24:35  7:54
  471 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  65/139:M45-49 M# 390   24:36  7:55
  472 Tony Davison        Tonawanda       NY  52/ 88:M30-34 M# 391   24:36  7:55
  473 James E. Miller     West Seneca     NY  64/119:M40-44 M# 392   24:36  7:55
  474 Rob Purviance       Mt Lebanon      PA  53/ 88:M30-34 M# 393   24:37  7:55
  475 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  66/139:M45-49 M# 394   24:38  7:55
  476 Robin Bentley       Le High         FL  15/ 85:F40-44 F#  82   24:39  7:56
  477 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:M65-69 M# 395   24:43  7:57
  478 Larry R. Vaughan    Niagara Falls   ON  61/102:M35-39 M# 396   24:43  7:57
  479 Mia S. Symoniak     East Amherst    NY   4/ 11:F 1-14 F#  83   24:44  7:57
  480 Thomas W. Iftody    St. Catharines  ON  65/119:M40-44 M# 397   24:44  7:57
  481 Dan S. Symoniak     East Amherst    NY  41/102:M50-54 M# 398   24:45  7:57
  482 Eugene L. McFarland Wellsville      NY  22/ 53:M25-29 M# 399   24:45  7:57
  483 Chris B. Lochner    Gibsonia        PA  66/119:M40-44 M# 400   24:46  7:58
  484 Greg Meyer          Amherst         NY  54/ 88:M30-34 M# 401   24:46  7:58
  485 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  67/119:M40-44 M# 402   24:47  7:58
  486 Don F. Klein        Cheektowaga     NY  67/139:M45-49 M# 403   24:48  7:58
  487 John R. Simon       Burlington      ON  42/102:M50-54 M# 404   24:48  7:58
  488 Kevin Kuhl          Cheektowaga     NY  62/102:M35-39 M# 405   24:48  7:58
  489 Dana P. Holcomb     Hamburg         NY  55/ 88:M30-34 M# 406   24:49  7:59
  490 Peter Martinez      N. Tonawanda    NY  68/119:M40-44 M# 407   24:50  7:59
  491 Joseph C. Fleming   East Amherst    NY  68/139:M45-49 M# 408   24:50  7:59
  492 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  6:F60-64 F#  84   24:50  7:59
  493 Daniel DiPirro      West Seneca     NY  56/ 88:M30-34 M# 409   24:51  7:59
  494 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY   8/ 13:M65-69 M# 410   24:51  7:59
  495 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  57/ 88:M30-34 M# 411   24:52  8:00
  496 Jennifer K. Hammond Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 72:F30-34 F#  85   24:52  8:00
  497 Matthew P. Whitmore Allegany        NY  69/139:M45-49 M# 412   24:53  8:00
  498 Dan S. Court        St. Catharines  ON  58/ 88:M30-34 M# 413   24:54  8:00
  499 Michael J. Hughes   Buffalo         NY  23/ 53:M25-29 M# 414   24:55  8:01
  500 Michael K. Klimczak Depew           NY  24/ 53:M25-29 M# 415   24:56  8:01
  501 Christa Provenzano  Lockport        NY  16/ 74:F35-39 F#  86   24:56  8:01
  502 Jenny A. Thompson   Williamsville   NY   7/ 15:F20-24 F#  87   24:56  8:01
  503 Peter J. Frederick  Amherst         NY  15/ 19:M20-24 M# 416   24:57  8:01
  504 Robert Merrifield   Arcade          NY  63/102:M35-39 M# 417   25:01  8:03
  505 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   9/ 61:F45-49 F#  88   25:01  8:03
  506 Stella Shellington  Brantford       ON   5/ 30:F50-54 F#  89   25:01  8:03
  507 Eric Cronert        Amherst         NY  59/ 88:M30-34 M# 418   25:02  8:03
  508 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  43/102:M50-54 M# 419   25:03  8:03
  509 James Sutton        Grand Island    NY  64/102:M35-39 M# 420   25:03  8:03
  510 Jaclyn Ferrentino   Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 22:F15-19 F#  90   25:04  8:04
  511 Patricia McManus    Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 85:F40-44 F#  91   25:04  8:04
  512 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/  9:M70-74 M# 421   25:05  8:04
  513 Stephen C. Burgeson Kenmore         NY  70/139:M45-49 M# 422   25:05  8:04
  514 Joann E. Petersen   Amherst         NY  17/ 74:F35-39 F#  92   25:06  8:04
  515 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY   6/ 30:F50-54 F#  93   25:07  8:05
  516 Maria A. Demdydchuk Hamilton        ON  18/ 72:F30-34 F#  94   25:10  8:06
  517 Charles Swanekamp   East Amherst    NY  71/139:M45-49 M# 423   25:11  8:06
  518 David L. See        Lockport        NY  72/139:M45-49 M# 424   25:11  8:06
  519 Moira A. Beedling   St. Catharines  ON  17/ 85:F40-44 F#  95   25:12  8:06
  520 Trevor C. Poole     Snyder          NY  69/119:M40-44 M# 425   25:13  8:06
  521 Mark J. Modleski    Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 26:M 1-14 M# 426   25:15  8:07
  522 Margaret P. MacLeod Brantford       ON   7/ 30:F50-54 F#  96   25:18  8:08
  523 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  24/ 40:M55-59 M# 427   25:19  8:08
  524 Ray F. Ernst        Buffalo         NY  73/139:M45-49 M# 428   25:19  8:08
  525 Carol M. Zirkle     Ripley          NY   7/ 53:F25-29 F#  97   25:20  8:09
  526 David R. Carpino    Williamsville   NY  60/ 88:M30-34 M# 429   25:21  8:09
  527 Tim J. Hewitt       Burlington      ON  74/139:M45-49 M# 430   25:22  8:09
  528 Andrea Monnat       Amherst         NY   8/ 15:F20-24 F#  98   25:22  8:09
  529 Edward Harris       Buffalo         NY  70/119:M40-44 M# 431   25:22  8:09
  530 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  25/ 40:M55-59 M# 432   25:23  8:10
  531 Linda E. Brooks     Orchard Park    NY  18/ 85:F40-44 F#  99   25:24  8:10
  532 Katie M. McFarland  Wellsville      NY   8/ 53:F25-29 F# 100   25:24  8:10
  533 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  75/139:M45-49 M# 433   25:25  8:10
  534 Johnathan Murphy    Cambridge       ON  71/119:M40-44 M# 434   25:28  8:11
  535 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  76/139:M45-49 M# 435   25:28  8:11
  536 Brian J. Carey      Lancaster       NY  61/ 88:M30-34 M# 436   25:28  8:11
  537 Gwilym E. Brick     N. Tonawanda    NY  44/102:M50-54 M# 437   25:28  8:11
  538 Gary W. Tycha       Rochester       NY  45/102:M50-54 M# 438   25:30  8:12
  539 Jim C. Bodziak      Orchard Park    NY  77/139:M45-49 M# 439   25:31  8:12
  540 Christopher Blidy   North Collins   NY  72/119:M40-44 M# 440   25:32  8:13
  541 James D. Hessel     Hamburg         NY  78/139:M45-49 M# 441   25:32  8:13
  542 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY  26/ 40:M55-59 M# 442   25:33  8:13
  543 Tamara E. Baer      Amherst         NY   9/ 22:F15-19 F# 101   25:34  8:13
  544 Chuck J. LaChiusa   Lancaster       NY  79/139:M45-49 M# 443   25:35  8:14
  545 Len Harrington      Kitchener       ON  80/139:M45-49 M# 444   25:35  8:14
  546 David J. Arlington  Lockport        NY  62/ 88:M30-34 M# 445   25:35  8:14
  547 Cindy A. Schrantz   Fredonia        NY  10/ 61:F45-49 F# 102   25:37  8:14
  548 Karen Charlesworth  St. Catharines  ON  19/ 85:F40-44 F# 103   25:37  8:14
  549 Terry A. Murphy     Orchard Park    NY  18/ 74:F35-39 F# 104   25:37  8:14
  550 Robert J. Krawczyk  Lancaster       NY  73/119:M40-44 M# 446   25:37  8:14
  551 John R. Durno       Williamsville   NY  65/102:M35-39 M# 447   25:37  8:14
  552 Diane Marasciulo    East Aurora     NY  11/ 61:F45-49 F# 105   25:38  8:15
  553 John C. Fachko      Lancaster       NY  81/139:M45-49 M# 448   25:39  8:15
  554 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON  10/ 19:M60-64 M# 449   25:39  8:15
  555 James Mack          Buffalo         NY  74/119:M40-44 M# 450   25:39  8:15
  556 Carolyn J. Corgel   Springville     NY  20/ 85:F40-44 F# 106   25:41  8:15
  557 Karin Fountain      Amherst         NY   8/ 30:F50-54 F# 107   25:43  8:16
  558 Bill M. Lechowicz   Lancaster       NY  75/119:M40-44 M# 451   25:43  8:16
  559 Don Simon           Grand Island    NY  46/102:M50-54 M# 452   25:44  8:16
  560 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY  12/ 61:F45-49 F# 108   25:44  8:16
  561 Paul R. Krieger     Lockport        NY  47/102:M50-54 M# 453   25:46  8:17
  562 Gary P. Gromlovits  N. Tonawanda    NY  76/119:M40-44 M# 454   25:49  8:18
  563 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   9/ 30:F50-54 F# 109   25:50  8:18
  564 John J. Witkowski   Williamsville   NY  82/139:M45-49 M# 455   25:50  8:18
  565 Tim D. Fallon       Orchard Park    NY  66/102:M35-39 M# 456   25:51  8:19
  566 Jamie M. Benz       Buffalo         NY  10/ 22:F15-19 F# 110   25:52  8:19
  567 Blake R. Begy       St. Catharines  ON  77/119:M40-44 M# 457   25:52  8:19
  568 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY  67/102:M35-39 M# 458   25:52  8:19
  569 Paul G. Fleury      St. Catharines  ON  63/ 88:M30-34 M# 459   25:53  8:19
  570 Kate Volk           Buffalo         NY  21/ 85:F40-44 F# 111   25:53  8:19
  571 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY  19/ 72:F30-34 F# 112   25:54  8:20
  572 Lisa M. Maloney     East Amherst    NY  19/ 74:F35-39 F# 113   25:55  8:20
  573 Nicole L. Williams  Buffalo         NY   5/ 11:F 1-14 F# 114   25:56  8:20
  574 Jimmie Feldmann     Orchard Park    NY  48/102:M50-54 M# 460   25:56  8:20
  575 Mary E. Kosloski    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 22:F15-19 F# 115   25:58  8:21
  576 Roger E. Whalley    Amherst         NY   4/  9:M70-74 M# 461   25:58  8:21
  577 Stan Levine         Williamsville   NY  49/102:M50-54 M# 462   26:00  8:22
  578 Debbie S. Symoniak  East Amherst    NY  22/ 85:F40-44 F# 116   26:00  8:22
  579 Roger R. Paolini    Buffalo         NY  50/102:M50-54 M# 463   26:00  8:22
  580 Alexander N. Arcese Hamburg         NY  16/ 26:M 1-14 M# 464   26:01  8:22
  581 Leon Kozlowski      Buffalo         NY  68/102:M35-39 M# 465   26:03  8:23
  582 Donald P. Sanderson N. Tonawanda    NY  78/119:M40-44 M# 466   26:03  8:23
  583 Gary E. Strenkoski  Niagara Falls   NY  83/139:M45-49 M# 467   26:04  8:23
  584 Linda E. Miller     Amherst         NY  10/ 30:F50-54 F# 117   26:04  8:23
  585 Gary A. Marchiori   Williamsville   NY  79/119:M40-44 M# 468   26:05  8:23
  586 Robert A. Chmiel    East Amherst    NY  69/102:M35-39 M# 469   26:09  8:25
  587 Jasper Hitchcock    Toronto         ON  25/ 53:M25-29 M# 470   26:10  8:25
  588 Patrick W. Dunn     Lewiston        NY  64/ 88:M30-34 M# 471   26:11  8:25
  589 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  84/139:M45-49 M# 472   26:12  8:25
  590 Stuart A. Clees     Hamburg         NY  51/102:M50-54 M# 473   26:15  8:26
  591 Catherine A. White  Waterdown       ON  11/ 30:F50-54 F# 118   26:16  8:27
  592 Maryann M. Parker   Lockport        NY  20/ 72:F30-34 F# 119   26:16  8:27
  593 Patricia E. Peters  Stoney Creek    ON  13/ 61:F45-49 F# 120   26:17  8:27
  594 Steve J. Carey      Burlington      ON  85/139:M45-49 M# 474   26:17  8:27
  595 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  27/ 40:M55-59 M# 475   26:17  8:27
  596 George L. Zornick   Buffalo         NY  80/119:M40-44 M# 476   26:18  8:27
  597 Jennifer E. Hall    Cambridge       ON  21/ 72:F30-34 F# 121   26:19  8:28
  598 Joe Janowski        Buffalo         NY  70/102:M35-39 M# 477   26:19  8:28
  599 Elaine M. Ventresca Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 72:F30-34 F# 122   26:19  8:28
  600 Shrell D. Krawczyk  Williamsville   NY   9/ 53:F25-29 F# 123   26:19  8:28
  601 Maria Pizzacalla    St. Catharines  ON  23/ 72:F30-34 F# 124   26:19  8:28
  602 Atheling Seunarine  Hamilton        ON  81/119:M40-44 M# 478   26:20  8:28
  603 Joseph J. Gadawski  Grand Island    NY  71/102:M35-39 M# 479   26:20  8:28
  604 Gayle A. Clausen    Lockport        NY  20/ 74:F35-39 F# 125   26:20  8:28
  605 Jennifer L. Gardner Newark          NY  12/ 22:F15-19 F# 126   26:21  8:28
  606 James J. Gugliuzza  Kenmore         NY  86/139:M45-49 M# 480   26:21  8:28
  607 Brenda S. Rimes     Grand Island    NY  23/ 85:F40-44 F# 127   26:22  8:29
  608 Shari L. Turner     Eden            NY  24/ 72:F30-34 F# 128   26:22  8:29
  609 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  52/102:M50-54 M# 481   26:22  8:29
  610 Justin J. Loefke    Amherst         NY  23/ 25:M15-19 M# 482   26:23  8:29
  611 Tom P. McDade       Buffalo         NY  65/ 88:M30-34 M# 483   26:23  8:29
  612 Gregory C. Boles    Buffalo         NY  82/119:M40-44 M# 484   26:24  8:29
  613 Marlene F. Vromans  Hamilton        ON  21/ 74:F35-39 F# 129   26:25  8:30
  614 Rachael Olejniczak  Lancaster       NY  13/ 22:F15-19 F# 130   26:25  8:30
  615 Laurel Justinger    Alden           NY  14/ 22:F15-19 F# 131   26:25  8:30
  616 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  53/102:M50-54 M# 485   26:25  8:30
  617 Edward G. Eberl     Williamsville   NY  87/139:M45-49 M# 486   26:26  8:30
  618 Bob Ander           Gasport         NY  54/102:M50-54 M# 487   26:27  8:30
  619 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  24/ 85:F40-44 F# 132   26:27  8:30
  620 Frank Trent         Orchard Park    NY   9/ 13:M65-69 M# 488   26:28  8:31
  621 Robby J. LaMantia   Snyder          NY  24/ 25:M15-19 M# 489   26:29  8:31
  622 Barbara J. Francis  Hamilton        ON  12/ 30:F50-54 F# 133   26:29  8:31
  623 Lynette M. Nespal   Buffalo         NY  22/ 74:F35-39 F# 134   26:29  8:31
  624 Stephen Lukaszewski Buffalo         NY  72/102:M35-39 M# 490   26:30  8:31
  625 Tim S. Bilowus      Orchard Park    NY  66/ 88:M30-34 M# 491   26:31  8:32
  626 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  55/102:M50-54 M# 492   26:31  8:32
  627 Dan Tschopp         Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 53:M25-29 M# 493   26:32  8:32
  628 Brett W. Kunselman  St. Catharines  ON  67/ 88:M30-34 M# 494   26:33  8:32
  629 Michael B. Hann     Buffalo         NY  16/ 19:M20-24 M# 495   26:33  8:32
  630 Maureen A. Johnston Buffalo         NY   9/ 15:F20-24 F# 135   26:33  8:32
  631 Steve McLaughlin    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  88/139:M45-49 M# 496   26:33  8:32
  632 Katie M. Woods      Buffalo         NY  10/ 53:F25-29 F# 136   26:34  8:33
  633 Jennifer A. Szafran Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 53:F25-29 F# 137   26:34  8:33
  634 Ken J. Cannata      Kenmore         NY  83/119:M40-44 M# 497   26:34  8:33
  635 Phillip C. Miller   Buffalo         NY  27/ 53:M25-29 M# 498   26:34  8:33
  636 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  56/102:M50-54 M# 499   26:34  8:33
  637 Alex J. Huntley     Fonthill        ON  17/ 26:M 1-14 M# 500   26:35  8:33
  638 David F. Weiss      Getzville       NY  89/139:M45-49 M# 501   26:36  8:33
  639 Bobby L. Felber     Depew           NY  18/ 26:M 1-14 M# 502   26:36  8:33
  640 Maureen E. Cassidy  Buffalo         NY  25/ 85:F40-44 F# 138   26:36  8:33
  641 Julie A. Occhino    Springville     NY  25/ 72:F30-34 F# 139   26:37  8:34
  642 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   3/  9:F55-59 F# 140   26:38  8:34
  643 James Szefler, Jr.  Lancaster       NY  68/ 88:M30-34 M# 503   26:39  8:34
  644 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  57/102:M50-54 M# 504   26:39  8:34
  645 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  84/119:M40-44 M# 505   26:41  8:35
  646 Dolores M. Smith    Hamilton        ON  26/ 85:F40-44 F# 141   26:42  8:35
  647 David Laffrado      Cheektowaga     NY  73/102:M35-39 M# 506   26:43  8:35
  648 Peter M. Heffernan  West Seneca     NY  90/139:M45-49 M# 507   26:43  8:35
  649 Ann E. Hopcroft     Thorold         ON  14/ 61:F45-49 F# 142   26:44  8:36
  650 Gul H. Dadlani      Snyder          NY  28/ 53:M25-29 M# 508   26:44  8:36
  651 Deborah M. Timineri Clarence        NY  27/ 85:F40-44 F# 143   26:45  8:36
  652 Jill E. Huntley     Fonthill        ON  28/ 85:F40-44 F# 144   26:45  8:36
  653 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  91/139:M45-49 M# 509   26:46  8:36
  654 Timothy B. Lanighan Lockport        NY  74/102:M35-39 M# 510   26:46  8:36
  655 Jack Warner         St. Catharines  ON  11/ 19:M60-64 M# 511   26:47  8:37
  656 C. Grimaldi         Amherst         NY  29/ 53:M25-29 M# 512   26:48  8:37
  657 Michael W. Hardy    Niagara Falls   ON  28/ 40:M55-59 M# 513   26:48  8:37
  658 Dave Cowan          Mississauga     ON  12/ 19:M60-64 M# 514   26:49  8:37
  659 James E. Jasinski   Lancaster       NY  58/102:M50-54 M# 515   26:49  8:37
  660 Mark Forell         Grand Island    NY  92/139:M45-49 M# 516   26:49  8:37
  661 Randy W. Dyck       St. Catharines  ON  93/139:M45-49 M# 517   26:50  8:38
  662 Diane J. Kniejski   Williamsville   NY  15/ 61:F45-49 F# 145   26:50  8:38
  663 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  23/ 74:F35-39 F# 146   26:52  8:38
  664 Gary S. Clark       Orchard Park    NY  94/139:M45-49 M# 518   26:53  8:39
  665 Brian L. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON  95/139:M45-49 M# 519   26:53  8:39
  666 Jim G. McLean       St. Catharines  ON  85/119:M40-44 M# 520   26:54  8:39
  667 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY  19/ 26:M 1-14 M# 521   26:54  8:39
  668 Gerald Krayenvenger Buffalo         NY  86/119:M40-44 M# 522   26:56  8:40
  669 Richard Zielinski   Buffalo         NY  87/119:M40-44 M# 523   26:57  8:40
  670 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  96/139:M45-49 M# 524   26:57  8:40
  671 Lillian M. Cullen   Orchard Park    NY  26/ 72:F30-34 F# 147   26:57  8:40
  672 Lynn A. Nuwer       Williamsville   NY  16/ 61:F45-49 F# 148   26:57  8:40
  673 William C. Hoock    Williamsville   NY  69/ 88:M30-34 M# 525   26:58  8:40
  674 David M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  97/139:M45-49 M# 526   26:58  8:40
  675 Eugene A. Combs     Hamilton        ON  10/ 13:M65-69 M# 527   26:59  8:41
  676 Thomas R. Zugger    Lake View       NY  75/102:M35-39 M# 528   27:00  8:41
  677 Dave West           Buffalo         NY  30/ 53:M25-29 M# 529   27:00  8:41
  678 Mollie Scanlon      Buffalo         NY  27/ 72:F30-34 F# 149   27:00  8:41
  679 Kelly L. Ball       Lake View       NY  28/ 72:F30-34 F# 150   27:00  8:41
  680 Mark Pcionek        Lake View       NY  31/ 53:M25-29 M# 530   27:01  8:41
  681 Jason L. Bragg      Buffalo         NY  20/ 26:M 1-14 M# 531   27:01  8:41
  682 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY  11/ 13:M65-69 M# 532   27:02  8:42
  683 Nona Williams       Buffalo         NY   6/ 11:F 1-14 F# 151   27:02  8:42
  684 Troy N. Treleaven   Burlington      ON  32/ 53:M25-29 M# 533   27:03  8:42
  685 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   4/  9:F55-59 F# 152   27:03  8:42
  686 Maria Baer          Amherst         NY  17/ 61:F45-49 F# 153   27:03  8:42
  687 Maggie A. Stern     Orchard Park    NY  29/ 85:F40-44 F# 154   27:05  8:43
  688 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  13/ 19:M60-64 M# 534   27:05  8:43
  689 Julie B. Ryckbost   Newark          NY  15/ 22:F15-19 F# 155   27:05  8:43
  690 Bill A. Reuther     Conesus         NY  98/139:M45-49 M# 535   27:07  8:43
  691 Ronald J. Miller    Clarence Center NY  88/119:M40-44 M# 536   27:07  8:43
  692 Joe R. Cunningham   Grimsby         ON  59/102:M50-54 M# 537   27:08  8:43
  693 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY  24/ 74:F35-39 F# 156   27:08  8:43
  694 Laurence J. Sentiff Williamsville   NY  89/119:M40-44 M# 538   27:08  8:43
  695 Cathryn A. Johnson  Orchard Park    NY  29/ 72:F30-34 F# 157   27:09  8:44
  696 Kelly A. Book       Grimsby         ON  30/ 72:F30-34 F# 158   27:10  8:44
  697 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  18/ 61:F45-49 F# 159   27:10  8:44
  698 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  19/ 61:F45-49 F# 160   27:11  8:44
  699 Bill E. Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  29/ 40:M55-59 M# 539   27:12  8:45
  700 Matt J. Giordano    Prospect Hghts  IL  76/102:M35-39 M# 540   27:13  8:45
  701 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  99/139:M45-49 M# 541   27:13  8:45
  702 Paul J. Morocco     Niagara Falls   ON 100/139:M45-49 M# 542   27:14  8:45
  703 Dave Lawrence       Kenmore         NY 101/139:M45-49 M# 543   27:14  8:45
  704 Mark S. Vaccaro     Buffalo         NY  77/102:M35-39 M# 544   27:15  8:46
  705 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY 102/139:M45-49 M# 545   27:15  8:46
  706 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  60/102:M50-54 M# 546   27:16  8:46
  707 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY  90/119:M40-44 M# 547   27:18  8:47
  708 Robert L. Bishop    Amherst         NY  78/102:M35-39 M# 548   27:18  8:47
  709 Michael J. Lettko   Hamburg         NY  21/ 26:M 1-14 M# 549   27:18  8:47
  710 Richard C. Arena    Orchard Park    NY  25/ 25:M15-19 M# 550   27:19  8:47
  711 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY  31/ 72:F30-34 F# 161   27:20  8:47
  712 Ellen Ode           Kenmore         NY  30/ 85:F40-44 F# 162   27:21  8:48
  713 Francis P. Morabito Amherst         NY  79/102:M35-39 M# 551   27:21  8:48
  714 Tracy L. Watson     Hamilton        ON  25/ 74:F35-39 F# 163   27:22  8:48
  715 Nancy J. Sheehan    Wheatfield      NY  31/ 85:F40-44 F# 164   27:23  8:48
  716 James A. Van Dyke   Dunnville       ON  91/119:M40-44 M# 552   27:24  8:49
  717 Chris Kustra        Buffalo         NY  33/ 53:M25-29 M# 553   27:24  8:49
  718 John C. Czechowski  West Seneca     NY  92/119:M40-44 M# 554   27:25  8:49
  719 Tim Carney          Buffalo         NY  34/ 53:M25-29 M# 555   27:26  8:49
  720 Amy Cherico         Snyder          NY  32/ 72:F30-34 F# 165   27:26  8:49
  721 John W. Skomra      Amherst         NY  22/ 26:M 1-14 M# 556   27:26  8:49
  722 Jennifer J. Kraft   Bliss           NY  32/ 85:F40-44 F# 166   27:26  8:49
  723 Brian Dowd          Williamsville   NY  23/ 26:M 1-14 M# 557   27:27  8:50
  724 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  1:M80-90 M# 558   27:27  8:50
  725 Timothy J. Breen    Buffalo         NY  35/ 53:M25-29 M# 559   27:27  8:50
  726 John Radzikowski    Amherst         NY  61/102:M50-54 M# 560   27:28  8:50
  727 April L. Serianni   Middleport      NY  26/ 74:F35-39 F# 167   27:28  8:50
  728 Mary J. Moore       Buffalo         NY  20/ 61:F45-49 F# 168   27:29  8:50
  729 Terry Pizzacalla    St. Catharines  ON  93/119:M40-44 M# 561   27:29  8:50
  730 Paul R. Ketzer      Orchard Park    NY  62/102:M50-54 M# 562   27:30  8:51
  731 James A. Tarantino  Eggertsville    NY  94/119:M40-44 M# 563   27:30  8:51
  732 Kevin Van Splunder  Lancaster       NY  36/ 53:M25-29 M# 564   27:31  8:51
  733 Kathleen Noone      Buffalo         NY  33/ 72:F30-34 F# 169   27:32  8:51
  734 Leanne Borczynski   Tonawanda       NY  12/ 53:F25-29 F# 170   27:33  8:52
  735 Erin E. George      Buffalo         NY  27/ 74:F35-39 F# 171   27:35  8:52
  736 James G. Weimer     Lake View       NY  80/102:M35-39 M# 565   27:37  8:53
  737 Debbie Desmond      Orchard Park    NY  34/ 72:F30-34 F# 172   27:38  8:53
  738 Mark J. Sparacio    Buffalo         NY  81/102:M35-39 M# 566   27:38  8:53
  739 Karen Bell          Stoney Creek    ON  35/ 72:F30-34 F# 173   27:38  8:53
  740 Ray J. Kraft        Bliss           NY  63/102:M50-54 M# 567   27:39  8:53
  741 Kathryn A. Korchok  St. Catharines  ON  33/ 85:F40-44 F# 174   27:39  8:53
  742 Melissa A. Montague St. Catharines  ON  10/ 15:F20-24 F# 175   27:41  8:54
  743 Jay R. Stracke      Buffalo         NY  70/ 88:M30-34 M# 568   27:41  8:54
  744 Jack A. Ratajczak   Orchard Park    NY 103/139:M45-49 M# 569   27:41  8:54
  745 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  82/102:M35-39 M# 570   27:42  8:54
  746 Jennifer A. Sander  Tonawanda       NY  36/ 72:F30-34 F# 176   27:43  8:55
  747 S. Heiligenthaler   Medina          NY  95/119:M40-44 M# 571   27:43  8:55
  748 Cynthia J. Arcese   Hamburg         NY  34/ 85:F40-44 F# 177   27:43  8:55
  749 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  2:M75-79 M# 572   27:45  8:55
  750 Walter W. Lyons     East Aurora     NY  30/ 40:M55-59 M# 573   27:46  8:56
  751 Woody A. Benzin     Lake View       NY 104/139:M45-49 M# 574   27:47  8:56
  752 Jeff J. Ball        St. Catharines  ON  96/119:M40-44 M# 575   27:47  8:56
  753 John Clough         Buffalo         NY   5/  9:M70-74 M# 576   27:49  8:57
  754 Debbie H. Fortin    Alden           NY  28/ 74:F35-39 F# 178   27:49  8:57
  755 Enzo V. Volpe       Buffalo         NY  31/ 40:M55-59 M# 577   27:49  8:57
  756 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY 105/139:M45-49 M# 578   27:50  8:57
  757 Dawn H. Hart        Kenmore         NY  37/ 72:F30-34 F# 179   27:50  8:57
  758 Devin M. Degnan     Buffalo         NY  11/ 15:F20-24 F# 180   27:51  8:57
  759 Walter A. Swistak   Snyder          NY 106/139:M45-49 M# 579   27:51  8:57
  760 Nedene Hennrich     Punta Borda     FL  35/ 85:F40-44 F# 181   27:51  8:57
  761 Mary M. Snay        Clarence        NY  13/ 53:F25-29 F# 182   27:52  8:58
  762 Dan D. Wiesmore     Churchville     NY  64/102:M50-54 M# 580   27:54  8:58
  763 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   6/  9:M70-74 M# 581   27:56  8:59
  764 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  65/102:M50-54 M# 582   27:57  8:59
  765 Kathleen A. Shaw    Williamsville   NY  36/ 85:F40-44 F# 183   27:58  9:00
  766 Donald W. Young     West Seneca     NY  66/102:M50-54 M# 583   27:59  9:00
  767 Kari P. Cannata     Kenmore         NY  37/ 85:F40-44 F# 184   27:59  9:00
  768 Akihiro Yoshida     Amherst         NY  71/ 88:M30-34 M# 584   28:00  9:00
  769 Fran J. Gunning     Blasdell        NY 107/139:M45-49 M# 585   28:01  9:01
  770 Frank C. Broncato   Williamsville   NY  72/ 88:M30-34 M# 586   28:02  9:01
  771 Michael P. DeFelice Buffalo         NY  17/ 19:M20-24 M# 587   28:04  9:01
  772 Melody A. Calabrese Blasdell        NY  14/ 53:F25-29 F# 185   28:04  9:01
  773 William D. Moore    Williamsville   NY  83/102:M35-39 M# 588   28:05  9:02
  774 Helen J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  1:F70-90 F# 186   28:06  9:02
  775 Debra L. Srigley    St. Catharines  ON  15/ 53:F25-29 F# 187   28:06  9:02
  776 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  13/ 30:F50-54 F# 188   28:07  9:02
  777 Carol A. Ander      Gasport         NY  21/ 61:F45-49 F# 189   28:08  9:03
  778 Ellis Rochez        East Amherst    NY  16/ 53:F25-29 F# 190   28:10  9:03
  779 Paul J. Chmiel      Williamsville   NY  37/ 53:M25-29 M# 589   28:10  9:03
  780 Robert J. Lee       Lewiston        NY 108/139:M45-49 M# 590   28:10  9:03
  781 Al A. Bean          West Seneca     NY  14/ 19:M60-64 M# 591   28:11  9:04
  782 Donna H. Hill       Burlington      ON   2/  6:F60-64 F# 191   28:12  9:04
  783 Lynda A. Davidson   Williamsville   NY  29/ 74:F35-39 F# 192   28:12  9:04
  784 Dennis G. Grimm     Elma            NY  67/102:M50-54 M# 592   28:12  9:04
  785 Brad C. Barnhart    Stevensville    ON 109/139:M45-49 M# 593   28:17  9:06
  786 David G. Granger    Silver Springs  NY  84/102:M35-39 M# 594   28:19  9:06
  787 Christopher F. Beck Kenmore         NY  97/119:M40-44 M# 595   28:20  9:07
  788 Andrea W. Lytle     Buffalo         NY  22/ 61:F45-49 F# 193   28:20  9:07
  789 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  14/ 30:F50-54 F# 194   28:22  9:07
  790 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  23/ 61:F45-49 F# 195   28:22  9:07
  791 Roger C. Kobierecki Lancaster       NY  98/119:M40-44 M# 596   28:23  9:08
  792 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY 110/139:M45-49 M# 597   28:24  9:08
  793 Marci Pfister       Buffalo         NY  24/ 61:F45-49 F# 196   28:28  9:09
  794 Jessica K. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  17/ 53:F25-29 F# 197   28:29  9:10
  795 Molly L. Rottmann   Pittsburgh      PA  18/ 53:F25-29 F# 198   28:29  9:10
  796 Donna E. Bilowus    Orchard Park    NY  30/ 74:F35-39 F# 199   28:30  9:10
  797 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  68/102:M50-54 M# 598   28:30  9:10
  798 Edward Ventresca    Niagara Falls   NY  99/119:M40-44 M# 599   28:31  9:10
  799 Jeff D. Edge        Welland         ON  73/ 88:M30-34 M# 600   28:33  9:11
  800 Steve P. Furlani    Depew           NY  85/102:M35-39 M# 601   28:33  9:11
  801 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY  69/102:M50-54 M# 602   28:34  9:11
  802 John E. Hoffmann    Lancaster       NY 100/119:M40-44 M# 603   28:35  9:11
  803 Theresa Schroeder   Kenmore         NY  38/ 85:F40-44 F# 200   28:35  9:11
  804 Gillian M. Hewitt   Burlington      ON  15/ 30:F50-54 F# 201   28:36  9:12
  805 Nadine L. Biasillo  Orchard Park    NY  31/ 74:F35-39 F# 202   28:36  9:12
  806 Martha Nuchereno    Kenmore         NY  39/ 85:F40-44 F# 203   28:36  9:12
  807 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY 101/119:M40-44 M# 604   28:38  9:12
  808 Brian Kirby         Amherst         NY  38/ 53:M25-29 M# 605   28:41  9:13
  809 Betty J. Spencer    Buffalo         NY  16/ 30:F50-54 F# 204   28:42  9:14
  810 William J. Fox      Burt            NY  15/ 19:M60-64 M# 606   28:42  9:14
  811 Robert C. Leible    Lockport        NY  86/102:M35-39 M# 607   28:43  9:14
  812 John J. Grandits    Buffalo         NY  70/102:M50-54 M# 608   28:43  9:14
  813 Matthew J. Marchese Blasdell        NY  87/102:M35-39 M# 609   28:43  9:14
  814 Steve M. Lukasik    Amherst         NY 102/119:M40-44 M# 610   28:44  9:14
  815 Suzanne M. Van Sice East Amherst    NY  38/ 72:F30-34 F# 205   28:45  9:15
  816 Paula A. Barnhart   Stevensville    ON  40/ 85:F40-44 F# 206   28:45  9:15
  817 James M. DiFiglia   Snyder          NY 103/119:M40-44 M# 611   28:47  9:15
  818 Michele L. Conn     Wheatfield      NY  39/ 72:F30-34 F# 207   28:47  9:15
  819 Wilma R. Cipolla    Amherst         NY   1/  4:F65-69 F# 208   28:48  9:16
  820 Kathleen P. Melton  Hamburg         NY  32/ 74:F35-39 F# 209   28:48  9:16
  821 Bobbie J. Hicks     Buffalo         NY  17/ 30:F50-54 F# 210   28:50  9:16
  822 Susan M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  25/ 61:F45-49 F# 211   28:51  9:17
  823 Tom J. Logan        East Amherst    NY 111/139:M45-49 M# 612   28:53  9:17
  824 Theresa M. Mahler   Thorold         ON  33/ 74:F35-39 F# 212   28:53  9:17
  825 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON  88/102:M35-39 M# 613   28:53  9:17
  826 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY 112/139:M45-49 M# 614   28:54  9:18
  827 Maureen F. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY  26/ 61:F45-49 F# 213   28:55  9:18
  828 Jennifer M. Coleman Buffalo         NY  40/ 72:F30-34 F# 214   28:55  9:18
  829 Kenneth M. Northem  West Seneca     NY  89/102:M35-39 M# 615   28:55  9:18
  830 Barbara J. O'Rourke El Cajon        CA  41/ 72:F30-34 F# 215   28:56  9:18
  831 Dan J. Leaver       N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 19:M20-24 M# 616   28:56  9:18
  832 Patricia M. Webb    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  42/ 72:F30-34 F# 216   28:57  9:19
  833 Lisa M. Donlon      Buffalo         NY  19/ 53:F25-29 F# 217   28:57  9:19
  834 Laura A. Dunphy     Mount Hope      ON  27/ 61:F45-49 F# 218   28:58  9:19
  835 Linda M. Turnbull   Hamilton        ON  41/ 85:F40-44 F# 219   28:58  9:19
  836 Phillip M. Nosek    Fredonia        NY  90/102:M35-39 M# 617   28:59  9:19
  837 Jen Casey           Lake View       NY  43/ 72:F30-34 F# 220   28:59  9:19
  838 Greg S. Webb        Tonawanda       NY  74/ 88:M30-34 M# 618   28:59  9:19
  839 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  71/102:M50-54 M# 619   28:59  9:19
  840 Peter M. Palumbo    Corfu           NY 113/139:M45-49 M# 620   29:00  9:19
  841 Robert R. Culm      Buffalo         NY  32/ 40:M55-59 M# 621   29:00  9:19
  842 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY 104/119:M40-44 M# 622   29:01  9:20
  843 Kathy L. Palumbo    Corfu           NY  42/ 85:F40-44 F# 221   29:01  9:20
  844 Cindy M. Chynoweth  Holland         NY  28/ 61:F45-49 F# 222   29:05  9:21
  845 Joel N. Hotelling   Middlesex       NY  72/102:M50-54 M# 623   29:05  9:21
  846 Susan J. Ketzer     Orchard Park    NY  29/ 61:F45-49 F# 223   29:06  9:21
  847 Donald P. Witkowski Tonawanda       NY 105/119:M40-44 M# 624   29:08  9:22
  848 Eve Marie Pytlak    Elma            NY  43/ 85:F40-44 F# 224   29:09  9:22
  849 Deborah L. Morrison East Amherst    NY  44/ 85:F40-44 F# 225   29:09  9:22
  850 Sallie P. Reed      Lockport        NY  45/ 85:F40-44 F# 226   29:12  9:23
  851 Mia M. Russell      Crystal Beach   ON  30/ 61:F45-49 F# 227   29:13  9:24
  852 Peter J. Strasser   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 106/119:M40-44 M# 625   29:14  9:24
  853 David Rozicki       N. Tonawanda    NY 107/119:M40-44 M# 626   29:15  9:24
  854 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY 114/139:M45-49 M# 627   29:20  9:26
  855 Bill F. Letzeiser   Williamsville   NY 115/139:M45-49 M# 628   29:21  9:26
  856 John N. Cardarella  Williamsville   NY  33/ 40:M55-59 M# 629   29:21  9:26
  857 Barbara R. Slivan   N. Tonawanda    NY   5/  9:F55-59 F# 228   29:22  9:27
  858 Ted Casey           Lake View       NY  75/ 88:M30-34 M# 630   29:22  9:27
  859 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   6/  9:F55-59 F# 229   29:22  9:27
  860 Beth Lupton         Hamilton        ON  46/ 85:F40-44 F# 230   29:23  9:27
  861 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON  12/ 13:M65-69 M# 631   29:23  9:27
  862 Rita A. DeRenzis    Hamburg         NY  44/ 72:F30-34 F# 231   29:24  9:27
  863 Gail M. Giessert    Grand Island    NY  20/ 53:F25-29 F# 232   29:24  9:27
  864 Gary T. Paruta      Grand Island    NY 108/119:M40-44 M# 632   29:26  9:28
  865 Edye Radice         Tonawanda       NY   3/  6:F60-64 F# 233   29:27  9:28
  866 Anna R. Kaplan      Buffalo         NY  16/ 22:F15-19 F# 234   29:27  9:28
  867 Kathy M. Benson     Buffalo         NY  45/ 72:F30-34 F# 235   29:28  9:28
  868 Anne M. Scinta      Kenmore         NY  47/ 85:F40-44 F# 236   29:29  9:29
  869 Amy S. Lees         West Seneca     NY  46/ 72:F30-34 F# 237   29:32  9:30
  870 Paget W. Blaza      Scarborough     ON   7/  9:M70-74 M# 633   29:32  9:30
  871 Alice D. Loncto     Buffalo         NY  31/ 61:F45-49 F# 238   29:34  9:30
  872 Elizabeth E. Honan  Buffalo         NY   7/ 11:F 1-14 F# 239   29:37  9:31
  873 Teri S. Riggie      Buffalo         NY  48/ 85:F40-44 F# 240   29:37  9:31
  874 Sharon M. Linstedt  Buffalo         NY  49/ 85:F40-44 F# 241   29:37  9:31
  875 Paul Pelfry         Niagara Falls   ON 109/119:M40-44 M# 634   29:38  9:32
  876 Karl W. Grueneis    Thorold         ON  76/ 88:M30-34 M# 635   29:38  9:32
  877 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY 116/139:M45-49 M# 636   29:38  9:32
  878 Janet B. Lochner    Gibsonia        PA  50/ 85:F40-44 F# 242   29:40  9:32
  879 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  73/102:M50-54 M# 637   29:40  9:32
  880 Marilyn Pizzacalla  Thorold         ON  21/ 53:F25-29 F# 243   29:40  9:32
  881 Sean Reilly         Twn. Tonawanda  NY  39/ 53:M25-29 M# 638   29:41  9:33
  882 Gary Welgoss        Buffalo         NY  77/ 88:M30-34 M# 639   29:41  9:33
  883 Bob Kolodziej       Varysburg       NY  74/102:M50-54 M# 640   29:41  9:33
  884 Patrick B. Curran   Williamsville   NY 117/139:M45-49 M# 641   29:42  9:33
  885 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  75/102:M50-54 M# 642   29:42  9:33
  886 Jackie LaFontaine   St. Catharines  ON  34/ 74:F35-39 F# 244   29:43  9:33
  887 Barbara A. Byers    Kenmore         NY  35/ 74:F35-39 F# 245   29:45  9:34
  888 Paul Kafal          Niagara Falls   ON 118/139:M45-49 M# 643   29:45  9:34
  889 Gael Evrard         Amherst         NY  22/ 53:F25-29 F# 246   29:46  9:34
  890 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  76/102:M50-54 M# 644   29:48  9:35
  891 Sandy Starke        Lancaster       NY  36/ 74:F35-39 F# 247   29:48  9:35
  892 Suzanne M. Sendlak  Kenmore         NY  51/ 85:F40-44 F# 248   29:49  9:35
  893 Travis Letwin       Fort Erie       ON 110/119:M40-44 M# 645   29:50  9:36
  894 Tammy M. Queeno     Buffalo         NY  12/ 15:F20-24 F# 249   29:52  9:36
  895 Kaitlin M. Ganley   Buffalo         NY  17/ 22:F15-19 F# 250   29:52  9:36
  896 Phil L. Huntley     Fonthill        ON 119/139:M45-49 M# 646   29:52  9:36
  897 Patty A. Grimaldi   Amherst         NY  23/ 53:F25-29 F# 251   29:53  9:37
  898 Michelle A. Riccio  Buffalo         NY  24/ 53:F25-29 F# 252   29:55  9:37
  899 Paul R. Bertrand    Niagara Falls   ON  77/102:M50-54 M# 647   29:57  9:38
  900 Shelley A. Chmiel   Williamsville   NY  47/ 72:F30-34 F# 253   29:58  9:38
  901 Henry L. Davis      Williamsville   NY 120/139:M45-49 M# 648   29:58  9:38
  902 Lucian J. Greco     Lancaster       NY  78/102:M50-54 M# 649   29:58  9:38
  903 Laura S. Carroll    Buffalo         NY  25/ 53:F25-29 F# 254   30:00  9:39
  904 Chris E. Patton     Hamburg         NY  40/ 53:M25-29 M# 650   30:01  9:39
  905 Pattie J. Paul      Orchard Park    NY  32/ 61:F45-49 F# 255   30:01  9:39
  906 Andrew Charlesworth St. Catharines  ON  78/ 88:M30-34 M# 651   30:02  9:39
  907 Barbara E. Duke     Buffalo         NY  52/ 85:F40-44 F# 256   30:02  9:39
  908 Robert J. Schenk    Depew           NY  91/102:M35-39 M# 652   30:04  9:40
  909 Bob Loveman         Thorold         ON  79/102:M50-54 M# 653   30:04  9:40
  910 Deb L. Holmes       Hamburg         NY  18/ 30:F50-54 F# 257   30:05  9:40
  911 Michael Allexenberg Hamburg         NY  80/102:M50-54 M# 654   30:05  9:40
  912 William P. Benz     Buffalo         NY  79/ 88:M30-34 M# 655   30:09  9:42
  913 Sarah M. Hysert     Tonawanda       NY  18/ 22:F15-19 F# 258   30:10  9:42
  914 Richard Gibson, Jr. Eden            NY 121/139:M45-49 M# 656   30:12  9:43
  915 Jonas C. Riccio     Buffalo         NY  41/ 53:M25-29 M# 657   30:14  9:43
  916 Karen M. Fleming    East Amherst    NY  33/ 61:F45-49 F# 259   30:14  9:43
  917 Barbara C. Shanahan Buffalo         NY  37/ 74:F35-39 F# 260   30:14  9:43
  918 Patricia A. Swanson Alden           NY  34/ 61:F45-49 F# 261   30:14  9:43
  919 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY  81/102:M50-54 M# 658   30:15  9:44
  920 Stacey A. Kish      St. Catharines  ON  26/ 53:F25-29 F# 262   30:16  9:44
  921 Anne M. Kearns      East Concord    NY  19/ 30:F50-54 F# 263   30:16  9:44
  922 Ed Harlukiewicz     Hamburg         NY 111/119:M40-44 M# 659   30:17  9:44
  923 Jennifer J. Griffin Blasdell        NY  48/ 72:F30-34 F# 264   30:17  9:44
  924 Patricia Van Deven  Buffalo         NY  27/ 53:F25-29 F# 265   30:18  9:45
  925 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  4:F65-69 F# 266   30:19  9:45
  926 Thomas J. Crowley   Cheektowaga     NY  82/102:M50-54 M# 660   30:20  9:45
  927 Gary V. Guzek       Lancaster       NY  92/102:M35-39 M# 661   30:21  9:46
  928 Vikki Livingston    Niagara Falls   ON  49/ 72:F30-34 F# 267   30:21  9:46
  929 John Henning        Fort Erie       ON  83/102:M50-54 M# 662   30:22  9:46
  930 Joyce R. Harris     Niagara Falls   ON  20/ 30:F50-54 F# 268   30:22  9:46
  931 Ellen M. Dadlani    Amherst         NY  50/ 72:F30-34 F# 269   30:25  9:47
  932 Lori A. Bowman      Amherst         NY  51/ 72:F30-34 F# 270   30:25  9:47
  933 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY 122/139:M45-49 M# 663   30:26  9:47
  934 Rachel J. Taylor    Tonawanda       NY  19/ 22:F15-19 F# 271   30:26  9:47
  935 Cynthia A. Bean     West Seneca     NY   4/  6:F60-64 F# 272   30:28  9:48
  936 Mark C. Steiner     Buffalo         NY 112/119:M40-44 M# 664   30:29  9:48
  937 Amelia Remick       Williamsville   NY  28/ 53:F25-29 F# 273   30:30  9:48
  938 S. M. Sherman       Rochester       NY  35/ 61:F45-49 F# 274   30:34  9:50
  939 Jennifer M. Statz   West Seneca     NY  38/ 74:F35-39 F# 275   30:35  9:50
  940 John Bonasheski     St. Catharines  ON 123/139:M45-49 M# 665   30:35  9:50
  941 Douglas Haak        Hamburg         NY  80/ 88:M30-34 M# 666   30:39  9:51
  942 Timothy M. Konicki  Blasdell        NY 113/119:M40-44 M# 667   30:39  9:51
  943 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  39/ 74:F35-39 F# 276   30:39  9:51
  944 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  21/ 30:F50-54 F# 277   30:41  9:52
  945 Michele I. Fisher   St. Catharines  ON  40/ 74:F35-39 F# 278   30:42  9:52
  946 John C. Skillicorn  Williamsville   NY  84/102:M50-54 M# 668   30:42  9:52
  947 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  36/ 61:F45-49 F# 279   30:43  9:53
  948 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 30:F50-54 F# 280   30:44  9:53
  949 Jeffrey J. Willet   Buffalo         NY  24/ 26:M 1-14 M# 669   30:45  9:53
  950 Joanne E. Kubiniec  Buffalo         NY  29/ 53:F25-29 F# 281   30:46  9:54
  951 Sharon L. Matheny   Blasdell        NY  52/ 72:F30-34 F# 282   30:46  9:54
  952 Bonnie J. Gasior    Burt            NY   7/  9:F55-59 F# 283   30:48  9:54
  953 Diane T. Basehart   Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 74:F35-39 F# 284   30:48  9:54
  954 John T. Kolaga      Buffalo         NY 114/119:M40-44 M# 670   30:48  9:54
  955 Richard P. Ferguson Twn. Tonawanda  NY  93/102:M35-39 M# 671   30:49  9:55
  956 Ron L. Maranto      Buffalo         NY  42/ 53:M25-29 M# 672   30:49  9:55
  957 Rebecca A. Henson   St. Catharines  ON  53/ 72:F30-34 F# 285   30:53  9:56
  958 Carolyn Young       Buffalo         NY  53/ 85:F40-44 F# 286   30:53  9:56
  959 Kathleen A. Iftody  St. Catharines  ON  42/ 74:F35-39 F# 287   30:54  9:56
  960 Mike J. Gilcrist    Getzville       NY  85/102:M50-54 M# 673   30:54  9:56
  961 Robert W. Swanson   Alden           NY  86/102:M50-54 M# 674   30:55  9:56
  962 Jennifer L. Kearns  East Concord    NY  20/ 22:F15-19 F# 288   30:56  9:57
  963 Susan A. Mahoney    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  37/ 61:F45-49 F# 289   30:58  9:57
  964 Pamela A. Funk      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  43/ 74:F35-39 F# 290   31:03  9:59
  965 Florence H. Labonte St. Catharines  ON  54/ 85:F40-44 F# 291   31:03  9:59
  966 Susan E. Maguire    Buffalo         NY  44/ 74:F35-39 F# 292   31:06 10:00
  967 Kara E. Klaesesz    Orchard Park    NY  54/ 72:F30-34 F# 293   31:06 10:00
  968 Michele Compise     Hamburg         NY  55/ 72:F30-34 F# 294   31:07 10:00
  969 Jeff Tracy          Lockport        NY  81/ 88:M30-34 M# 675   31:07 10:00
  970 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  87/102:M50-54 M# 676   31:09 10:01
  971 Traci L. Smardz     Lake View       NY  56/ 72:F30-34 F# 295   31:09 10:01
  972 Richard L. Holstein Buffalo         NY  82/ 88:M30-34 M# 677   31:11 10:02
  973 Julie M. Felber     Lancaster       NY  57/ 72:F30-34 F# 296   31:12 10:02
  974 Laura E. Gilcrist   Getzville       NY  21/ 22:F15-19 F# 297   31:12 10:02
  975 Rick Adamczak       Buffalo         NY  94/102:M35-39 M# 678   31:13 10:02
  976 Laurie Frank        Buffalo         NY  45/ 74:F35-39 F# 298   31:16 10:03
  977 Annmarie M. Bracci  Buffalo         NY  55/ 85:F40-44 F# 299   31:17 10:04
  978 Kelly Kennedy       Buffalo         NY  30/ 53:F25-29 F# 300   31:18 10:04
  979 Melissa A. Coffey   Buffalo         NY  31/ 53:F25-29 F# 301   31:18 10:04
  980 Judith Hiller       West Seneca     NY  23/ 30:F50-54 F# 302   31:19 10:04
  981 Jennifer M. Felber  Depew           NY   8/ 11:F 1-14 F# 303   31:22 10:05
  982 Luann M. Pelletier  Grand Island    NY  56/ 85:F40-44 F# 304   31:22 10:05
  983 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  38/ 61:F45-49 F# 305   31:24 10:06
  984 Michael M. Donlon   Buffalo         NY  43/ 53:M25-29 M# 679   31:24 10:06
  985 Shawn Keogan        St. Catharines  ON  44/ 53:M25-29 M# 680   31:25 10:06
  986 William E. Witkopf  N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 53:M25-29 M# 681   31:26 10:06
  987 Melissa D. Loeffert N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 53:F25-29 F# 306   31:27 10:07
  988 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY  88/102:M50-54 M# 682   31:27 10:07
  989 Linda D. Wiesmore   Churchville     NY  24/ 30:F50-54 F# 307   31:35 10:09
  990 Elizabeth E. Jones  Hamilton        ON  39/ 61:F45-49 F# 308   31:36 10:10
  991 Lisa M. Wilson      Kenmore         NY  58/ 72:F30-34 F# 309   31:36 10:10
  992 Steve A. Lakomy     Buffalo         NY 124/139:M45-49 M# 683   31:37 10:10
  993 Joseph J. Curtis    Niagara Falls   NY  83/ 88:M30-34 M# 684   31:37 10:10
  994 Ariel L. Wallen     Williamsville   NY  59/ 72:F30-34 F# 310   31:40 10:11
  995 Marc Poitras        Buffalo         NY  46/ 53:M25-29 M# 685   31:40 10:11
  996 Nora M. Sheehan     Corfu           NY  57/ 85:F40-44 F# 311   31:41 10:11
  997 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  16/ 19:M60-64 M# 686   31:45 10:13
  998 Joseph W. Giessert  Tonawanda       NY 125/139:M45-49 M# 687   31:45 10:13
  999 Anthony L. Florio   Burlington      ON  34/ 40:M55-59 M# 688   31:47 10:13
 1000 David J. Gonsiorek  East Aurora     NY  95/102:M35-39 M# 689   31:49 10:14
 1001 Kathleen Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  40/ 61:F45-49 F# 312   31:52 10:15
 1002 Adam P. Kafal       Niagara Falls   ON  25/ 26:M 1-14 M# 690   31:53 10:15
 1003 Mary E. Oyler       East Amherst    NY  46/ 74:F35-39 F# 313   31:54 10:15
 1004 Joanne M. Doan      Fort Erie       ON  58/ 85:F40-44 F# 314   31:54 10:15
 1005 Denise A. Kafal     Niagara Falls   ON  59/ 85:F40-44 F# 315   31:54 10:15
 1006 Rita Wissinger      Olean           NY  25/ 30:F50-54 F# 316   31:56 10:16
 1007 Jennifer Stachura   Lancaster       NY  60/ 72:F30-34 F# 317   31:58 10:17
 1008 Kimberly Krazmien   Hamburg         NY  47/ 74:F35-39 F# 318   31:59 10:17
 1009 Martin R. Heavey    Kenmore         NY  35/ 40:M55-59 M# 691   32:01 10:18
 1010 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  4:F65-69 F# 319   32:03 10:18
 1011 Maurice J. Van Sice East Amherst    NY  96/102:M35-39 M# 692   32:05 10:19
 1012 Maurice L. Van Sice Tonawanda       NY  17/ 19:M60-64 M# 693   32:05 10:19
 1013 Debra S. Burns      Orchard Park    NY  33/ 53:F25-29 F# 320   32:06 10:19
 1014 Sonja A. Schwake    Buffalo         NY  34/ 53:F25-29 F# 321   32:08 10:20
 1015 Janet D. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  41/ 61:F45-49 F# 322   32:15 10:22
 1016 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  36/ 40:M55-59 M# 694   32:16 10:23
 1017 Stanley Prozny      Williamsville   NY  89/102:M50-54 M# 695   32:20 10:24
 1018 Andrea Duszenczuk   East Amherst    NY  42/ 61:F45-49 F# 323   32:22 10:24
 1019 Luanne Babel        Niagara Falls   ON  60/ 85:F40-44 F# 324   32:24 10:25
 1020 Marjory L. Smith    Port Colborne   ON  48/ 74:F35-39 F# 325   32:24 10:25
 1021 Cheryl C. Steep     Hamilton        ON  61/ 85:F40-44 F# 326   32:24 10:25
 1022 Colleen M. Brigante Buffalo         NY  49/ 74:F35-39 F# 327   32:25 10:25
 1023 Bob Ranalli         Hamilton        ON  90/102:M50-54 M# 696   32:26 10:26
 1024 Kathryn M. Lettko   Hamburg         NY   9/ 11:F 1-14 F# 328   32:27 10:26
 1025 Diane F. Bodziak    Orchard Park    NY  43/ 61:F45-49 F# 329   32:28 10:26
 1026 Theresa Aucoin      Cambridge       ON  62/ 85:F40-44 F# 330   32:29 10:27
 1027 Dave Kadwell        Grimsby         ON 126/139:M45-49 M# 697   32:33 10:28
 1028 Barbara A. Martinez N. Tonawanda    NY  63/ 85:F40-44 F# 331   32:34 10:28
 1029 Robert G. Kearful   Elma            NY  18/ 19:M60-64 M# 698   32:36 10:29
 1030 Joseph H. Gusky     Buffalo         NY  91/102:M50-54 M# 699   32:39 10:30
 1031 Martin J. Benz      Wellsville      NY  47/ 53:M25-29 M# 700   32:41 10:31
 1032 June O'Neill        Niagara-On-Lake ON  44/ 61:F45-49 F# 332   32:42 10:31
 1033 Jennifer Wisniewski Buffalo         NY  35/ 53:F25-29 F# 333   32:47 10:32
 1034 Katel Darchen       Amherst         NY  36/ 53:F25-29 F# 334   32:49 10:33
 1035 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   8/  9:F55-59 F# 335   32:50 10:33
 1036 Anne S. Borden      Buffalo         NY  61/ 72:F30-34 F# 336   32:50 10:33
 1037 Cathy M. Knox       Lackawanna      NY  50/ 74:F35-39 F# 337   32:51 10:34
 1038 James P. Quinn      Tonawanda       NY  26/ 26:M 1-14 M# 701   32:52 10:34
 1039 Sherrill M. Quinn   Tonawanda       NY  64/ 85:F40-44 F# 338   32:53 10:34
 1040 Thomas S. Artim     Orchard Park    NY 127/139:M45-49 M# 702   32:54 10:35
 1041 Marlene Magliazzo   Grand Island    NY  65/ 85:F40-44 F# 339   32:56 10:35
 1042 Michelle K. Skora   East Aurora     NY  37/ 53:F25-29 F# 340   33:01 10:37
 1043 Lori A. Yohe        N. Tonawanda    NY  66/ 85:F40-44 F# 341   33:03 10:38
 1044 Kelly L. Bley       Orchard Park    NY  38/ 53:F25-29 F# 342   33:04 10:38
 1045 Diane L. Mathis     North Collins   NY  62/ 72:F30-34 F# 343   33:04 10:38
 1046 Gail K. Metz        Lancaster       NY  39/ 53:F25-29 F# 344   33:04 10:38
 1047 Jerry Hughes        Buffalo         NY  48/ 53:M25-29 M# 703   33:05 10:38
 1048 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  13/ 13:M65-69 M# 704   33:05 10:38
 1049 Cara M. Piggot      Hamilton        ON  40/ 53:F25-29 F# 345   33:05 10:38
 1050 Keith F. DeLuca     Niagara Falls   NY  97/102:M35-39 M# 705   33:06 10:39
 1051 Susan E. Henson     St. Catharines  ON  41/ 53:F25-29 F# 346   33:06 10:39
 1052 Daniel G. Chase     Amherst         NY  92/102:M50-54 M# 706   33:06 10:39
 1053 Roger B. Elliott    Welland         ON  98/102:M35-39 M# 707   33:08 10:39
 1054 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  93/102:M50-54 M# 708   33:09 10:40
 1055 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  45/ 61:F45-49 F# 347   33:11 10:40
 1056 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   2/  2:M75-79 M# 709   33:12 10:41
 1057 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  67/ 85:F40-44 F# 348   33:17 10:42
 1058 Rick Schoellkopf    Tonawanda       NY  37/ 40:M55-59 M# 710   33:21 10:43
 1059 Christine Skowron   West Seneca     NY  51/ 74:F35-39 F# 349   33:22 10:44
 1060 Ian White           Waterdown       ON  94/102:M50-54 M# 711   33:24 10:44
 1061 Thomas J. Masterson Buffalo         NY  19/ 19:M60-64 M# 712   33:25 10:45
 1062 Sharon G. Gibbons   Hamilton        ON  46/ 61:F45-49 F# 350   33:37 10:49
 1063 Al Standring        Kitchener       ON 128/139:M45-49 M# 713   33:40 10:50
 1064 Donna J. Maziarz    N. Tonawanda    NY  68/ 85:F40-44 F# 351   33:41 10:50
 1065 Timothy J. Bean     Blasdell        NY  84/ 88:M30-34 M# 714   33:45 10:51
 1066 Patricia McAllister Buffalo         NY  42/ 53:F25-29 F# 352   33:45 10:51
 1067 Gordon V. Hiller    Buffalo         NY  38/ 40:M55-59 M# 715   33:47 10:52
 1068 James Turner        Williamsville   NY  99/102:M35-39 M# 716   33:51 10:53
 1069 Laurie S. Fulkerson Arcade          NY  69/ 85:F40-44 F# 353   33:53 10:54
 1070 Pamela Kattermann   Arcade          NY  47/ 61:F45-49 F# 354   33:55 10:54
 1071 Lynn Martin         East Aurora     NY  63/ 72:F30-34 F# 355   33:56 10:55
 1072 Robin J. Czerwinski Buffalo         NY  52/ 74:F35-39 F# 356   33:58 10:55
 1073 Brad Haynes         St. Catharines  ON 100/102:M35-39 M# 717   34:00 10:56
 1074 James Fitzpatrick   Amherst         NY 129/139:M45-49 M# 718   34:01 10:56
 1075 Jennifer DiPasquale Amherst         NY  43/ 53:F25-29 F# 357   34:02 10:57
 1076 Daniel J. Colpoys   Niagara Falls   NY  85/ 88:M30-34 M# 719   34:04 10:57
 1077 Margaret Obermeyer  Ancaster        ON  48/ 61:F45-49 F# 358   34:07 10:58
 1078 Marilyn J. Chute    St. Catharines  ON   9/  9:F55-59 F# 359   34:13 11:00
 1079 Paul D. Pass        Lockport        NY 130/139:M45-49 M# 720   34:21 11:03
 1080 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY 131/139:M45-49 M# 721   34:22 11:03
 1081 Mark E. Kmidowski   Olean           NY  86/ 88:M30-34 M# 722   34:24 11:04
 1082 Daniel Snook        Amherst         NY  49/ 53:M25-29 M# 723   34:26 11:04
 1083 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  70/ 85:F40-44 F# 360   34:28 11:05
 1084 Jill A. Mack        Williamsville   NY  71/ 85:F40-44 F# 361   34:33 11:07
 1085 Lynn-Marie Aronica  Buffalo         NY  44/ 53:F25-29 F# 362   34:37 11:08
 1086 Michael R. Cummings Buffalo         NY  50/ 53:M25-29 M# 724   34:37 11:08
 1087 Kevin R. Munro      East Aurora     NY 132/139:M45-49 M# 725   34:42 11:09
 1088 Beth E. Munro       East Aurora     NY  53/ 74:F35-39 F# 363   34:48 11:11
 1089 Kathleen M. Delaney Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 53:F25-29 F# 364   34:48 11:11
 1090 Erin Mays           Burlington      ON  13/ 15:F20-24 F# 365   34:50 11:12
 1091 Doug Mays           Stoney Creek    ON  95/102:M50-54 M# 726   34:51 11:12
 1092 Theodora Eberhardt  Lake View       NY  72/ 85:F40-44 F# 366   34:51 11:12
 1093 James A. Eberhardt  Lake View       NY 133/139:M45-49 M# 727   34:52 11:13
 1094 Karen A. Reardon    Buffalo         NY  49/ 61:F45-49 F# 367   34:53 11:13
 1095 Jennifer E. Bartus  Angola          NY  64/ 72:F30-34 F# 368   34:56 11:14
 1096 Dana L. Campbell    Burlington      ON  46/ 53:F25-29 F# 369   35:01 11:16
 1097 Kim A. Muir         St. Catharines  ON  54/ 74:F35-39 F# 370   35:07 11:17
 1098 Coralyn J. Patton   Buffalo         NY  55/ 74:F35-39 F# 371   35:10 11:18
 1099 Russell A. Previte  N. Tonawanda    NY 134/139:M45-49 M# 728   35:11 11:19
 1100 W. D. Castriglione  Lewiston        NY 115/119:M40-44 M# 729   35:13 11:19
 1101 Katie A. Schalberg  Bowmansville    NY  65/ 72:F30-34 F# 372   35:15 11:20
 1102 Barbara E. Morabito Amherst         NY  73/ 85:F40-44 F# 373   35:18 11:21
 1103 Rachael Schroeder   Amherst         NY  22/ 22:F15-19 F# 374   35:18 11:21
 1104 Leah Hepworth       N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 53:F25-29 F# 375   35:20 11:22
 1105 Nancy Gadawski      Grand Island    NY  66/ 72:F30-34 F# 376   35:21 11:22
 1106 Bert A. Kamholz     East Aurora     NY  56/ 74:F35-39 F# 377   35:22 11:22
 1107 George J. Hlibiczuk Lake View       NY 135/139:M45-49 M# 730   35:22 11:22
 1108 Lesley McNaught     Burlington      ON  67/ 72:F30-34 F# 378   35:24 11:23
 1109 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON  96/102:M50-54 M# 731   35:24 11:23
 1110 Barbara A. Weiss    Getzville       NY  74/ 85:F40-44 F# 379   35:26 11:24
 1111 Deborah L. Mekker   Getzville       NY  75/ 85:F40-44 F# 380   35:26 11:24
 1112 Michael G. McCoy    Cheektowaga     NY  97/102:M50-54 M# 732   35:26 11:24
 1113 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY 116/119:M40-44 M# 733   35:32 11:26
 1114 Cathy E. Nadeau     Welland         ON  50/ 61:F45-49 F# 381   35:39 11:28
 1115 Stephen Hegedus     Welland         ON  51/ 53:M25-29 M# 734   35:40 11:28
 1116 Janet A. Clark      Orchard Park    NY  26/ 30:F50-54 F# 382   35:41 11:28
 1117 John S. Bahun       Orchard Park    NY 101/102:M35-39 M# 735   35:45 11:30
 1118 Jennifer Mitchell   East Aurora     NY  14/ 15:F20-24 F# 383   35:52 11:32
 1119 Deb Leimbach        Amherst         NY  57/ 74:F35-39 F# 384   35:53 11:32
 1120 Monika U. Mordue    Lockport        NY  51/ 61:F45-49 F# 385   35:54 11:33
 1121 Linda M. Dykstra    St. Catharines  ON  76/ 85:F40-44 F# 386   36:01 11:35
 1122 Cheryl A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  48/ 53:F25-29 F# 387   36:03 11:35
 1123 Sue Napper          Welland         ON  58/ 74:F35-39 F# 388   36:04 11:36
 1124 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  68/ 72:F30-34 F# 389   36:08 11:37
 1125 Cynthia S. Fisher   Snyder          NY   5/  6:F60-64 F# 390   36:12 11:38
 1126 Margaret Bertrand   Niagara Falls   ON  52/ 61:F45-49 F# 391   36:17 11:40
 1127 Karen Tourtelot     Oriskany        NY  59/ 74:F35-39 F# 392   36:20 11:41
 1128 James Kaney         Orchard Park    NY  98/102:M50-54 M# 736   36:23 11:42
 1129 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY  99/102:M50-54 M# 737   36:25 11:43
 1130 Anne Hiseler        Welland         ON  69/ 72:F30-34 F# 393   36:27 11:43
 1131 Laurie Bugenhagen   Buffalo         NY  77/ 85:F40-44 F# 394   36:28 11:44
 1132 Bud J. Francis      Orchard Park    NY 100/102:M50-54 M# 738   36:37 11:46
 1133 Chuck J. Turner     Kenmore         NY 102/102:M35-39 M# 739   36:40 11:47
 1134 Cynthia L. Dwyer    Bowmansville    NY  49/ 53:F25-29 F# 395   36:52 11:51
 1135 Tom N. Smardz       Lake View       NY  87/ 88:M30-34 M# 740   36:58 11:53
 1136 Melissa L. Peterson Glenwood        NY  10/ 11:F 1-14 F# 396   37:02 11:54
 1137 Judy Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  53/ 61:F45-49 F# 397   37:03 11:55
 1138 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  54/ 61:F45-49 F# 398   37:11 11:57
 1139 Tim H. Toy          Alden           NY 136/139:M45-49 M# 741   37:13 11:58
 1140 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 137/139:M45-49 M# 742   37:14 11:58
 1141 Joe J. Len          Alden           NY  39/ 40:M55-59 M# 743   37:33 12:04
 1142 Lina Li             Amherst         NY  78/ 85:F40-44 F# 399   37:44 12:08
 1143 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  40/ 40:M55-59 M# 744   37:54 12:11
 1144 Joseph A. Marino    Buffalo         NY  88/ 88:M30-34 M# 745   38:07 12:15
 1145 Robin M. Murcin     Cheektowaga     NY  60/ 74:F35-39 F# 400   38:07 12:15
 1146 Colleen M. Kress    Tonawanda       NY  55/ 61:F45-49 F# 401   38:11 12:17
 1147 Christine B. Seaner Amherst         NY  79/ 85:F40-44 F# 402   38:25 12:21
 1148 Tom A. Morris, Jr.  East Aurora     NY  52/ 53:M25-29 M# 746   38:36 12:25
 1149 Maria F. DePalma    St. Catharines  ON  50/ 53:F25-29 F# 403   38:42 12:27
 1150 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   8/  9:M70-74 M# 747   39:03 12:33
 1151 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   9/  9:M70-74 M# 748   39:18 12:38
 1152 Dawn E. Elliott     Welland         ON  61/ 74:F35-39 F# 404   39:18 12:38
 1153 Steven J. Kolock    Buffalo         NY 117/119:M40-44 M# 749   39:23 12:40
 1154 Diane M. Virzi      Churchville     NY  56/ 61:F45-49 F# 405   40:08 12:54
 1155 Kara Donner         East Concord    NY  11/ 11:F 1-14 F# 406   40:09 12:55
 1156 Kim E. Donner       East Concord    NY  62/ 74:F35-39 F# 407   40:15 12:57
 1157 Katharine G. Rooney Buffalo         NY  63/ 74:F35-39 F# 408   40:17 12:57
 1158 Elizabeth A. Bevan  West Seneca     NY  64/ 74:F35-39 F# 409   40:17 12:57
 1159 Jen H. Pirson       St. Catharines  ON  70/ 72:F30-34 F# 410   40:19 12:58
 1160 Norm Girotti        St. Catharines  ON 118/119:M40-44 M# 750   40:20 12:58
 1161 Suzanne Agnello     Orchard Park    NY  27/ 30:F50-54 F# 411   40:50 13:08
 1162 Patricia S. Newman  Niagara Falls   ON  65/ 74:F35-39 F# 412   41:15 13:16
 1163 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden          NY  57/ 61:F45-49 F# 413   41:24 13:19
 1164 Nancy Richter       London          ON  66/ 74:F35-39 F# 414   41:26 13:19
 1165 Shari D. Michaud    Sherkston       ON  67/ 74:F35-39 F# 415   41:43 13:25
 1166 Barrie E. Carmel    Buffalo         NY  51/ 53:F25-29 F# 416   41:47 13:26
 1167 Jennifer Carlson    Buffalo         NY  71/ 72:F30-34 F# 417   41:52 13:28
 1168 Al McDowell         Buffalo         NY 101/102:M50-54 M# 751   42:01 13:31
 1169 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   4/  4:F65-69 F# 418   42:42 13:44
 1170 Lois A. Boettcher   Grand Island    NY  80/ 85:F40-44 F# 419   42:48 13:46
 1171 Kim McEachern       Hamilton        ON  72/ 72:F30-34 F# 420   42:50 13:46
 1172 Nancy E. Dance      Burlington      ON  58/ 61:F45-49 F# 421   42:50 13:46
 1173 June M. Fish        Franklinville   NY  68/ 74:F35-39 F# 422   42:52 13:47
 1174 Renee P. Chase      Amherst         NY  28/ 30:F50-54 F# 423   42:54 13:48
 1175 Andrea M. Hominuk   Welland         ON  52/ 53:F25-29 F# 424   43:07 13:52
 1176 Lisa K. McMaster    Beamsville      ON  53/ 53:F25-29 F# 425   43:55 14:07
 1177 Kim Court           St. Catharines  ON  69/ 74:F35-39 F# 426   43:56 14:08
 1178 Sharon Mooney       Burlington      ON  59/ 61:F45-49 F# 427   44:07 14:11
 1179 Loretta C. Klimek   Rochester       NY  70/ 74:F35-39 F# 428   44:08 14:11
 1180 Patricia M. Mock    Rochester       NY  71/ 74:F35-39 F# 429   44:10 14:12
 1181 Jason R. Petrone    Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 53:M25-29 M# 752   46:36 14:59
 1182 Donna J. Taylor     Tonawanda       NY  81/ 85:F40-44 F# 430   46:41 15:01
 1183 Cindy A. Kline      East Aurora     NY  82/ 85:F40-44 F# 431   46:46 15:02
 1184 Sandra B. Cumming   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  60/ 61:F45-49 F# 432   46:46 15:02
 1185 Dedee A. Bennett    St. Catharines  ON  29/ 30:F50-54 F# 433   46:48 15:03
 1186 Norma H. Warner     St. Catharines  ON   6/  6:F60-64 F# 434   46:48 15:03
 1187 Jason R. Kupiec     N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 19:M20-24 M# 753   47:13 15:11
 1188 Steven Donaski      Twn. Tonawanda  NY 138/139:M45-49 M# 754   48:15 15:31
 1189 Robin S. Schenk     Orchard Park    NY  72/ 74:F35-39 F# 435   48:23 15:33
 1190 Barbara Whitaker    Welland         ON  73/ 74:F35-39 F# 436   48:27 15:35
 1191 Debbie Meehan       Welland         ON  74/ 74:F35-39 F# 437   48:28 15:35
 1192 Debra A. Ward       Kenmore         NY  61/ 61:F45-49 F# 438   48:32 15:36
 1193 Tina Rogenmosher    Kenmore         NY  83/ 85:F40-44 F# 439   48:32 15:36
 1194 Jim Rogenmosher     Kenmore         NY 119/119:M40-44 M# 755   48:33 15:37
 1195 April K. Smith      N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 15:F20-24 F# 440   50:38 16:17
 1196 Pamela J. Hotelling Middlesex       NY  84/ 85:F40-44 F# 441   51:59 16:43
 1197 Mary S. Richert     Buffalo         NY  30/ 30:F50-54 F# 442   55:27 17:50
 1198 Joe P. Giusiana     Lewiston        NY 139/139:M45-49 M# 756   58:00 18:39
 1199 Stephen P. Brooks   Buffalo         NY 102/102:M50-54 M# 757   58:00 18:39
 1200 Adele L. Cloutier   East Amherst    NY  85/ 85:F40-44 F# 443   58:00 18:39
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY