-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1999 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                              September 3rd, 1999                        
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Dunlop          Getzville       NY   1/ 40:M25-29 M#   1   15:08  4:52
    2 Tony M. David       Buffalo         NY   1/ 22:M20-24 M#   2   15:13  4:54
    3 Joseph P. Dunlop    Getzville       NY   2/ 22:M20-24 M#   3   15:23  4:57
    4 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/131:M40-44 M#   4   15:44  5:04
    5 Thomas Proctor, IV  Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 22:M20-24 M#   5   15:58  5:08
    6 Jamie Simmonds      Buffalo         NY   4/ 22:M20-24 M#   6   16:01  5:09
    7 Todd A. Ludden      Hornell         NY   1/ 31:M15-19 M#   7   16:06  5:11
    8 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   2/131:M40-44 M#   8   16:11  5:12
    9 Peter E. Glavin     Rochester       NY   1/101:M35-39 M#   9   16:21  5:15
   10 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   2/101:M35-39 M#  10   16:25  5:17
   11 Dan Rohnke          Rochester       NY   1/ 74:M30-34 M#  11   16:30  5:18
   12 Viet Do             Buffalo         NY   5/ 22:M20-24 M#  12   16:33  5:19
   13 Matt R. Donohue     Orchard Park    NY   6/ 22:M20-24 M#  13   16:33  5:19
   14 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   3/131:M40-44 M#  14   16:34  5:20
   15 C. S. Mattingly     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 74:M30-34 M#  15   16:43  5:23
   16 Rusty J. Ormsby     Akron           NY   2/ 31:M15-19 M#  16   16:46  5:23
   17 Vicki A. Mitchell   Snyder          NY   1/ 71:F30-34 F#   1   16:47  5:24
   18 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   3/ 74:M30-34 M#  17   16:50  5:25
   19 Ryan M. Forrestel   Amherst         NY   2/ 40:M25-29 M#  18   16:51  5:25
   20 Frank B. Lewis      Mississauga     ON   1/112:M50-54 M#  19   16:51  5:25
   21 Matthew A. Catlin   Rochester       NY   3/ 40:M25-29 M#  20   16:58  5:27
   22 Cameron Townsend    Williamsville   NY   4/ 74:M30-34 M#  21   17:00  5:28
   23 Scott M. Page       Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 31:M15-19 M#  22   17:02  5:29
   24 Winston C. Guy      Williamson      NY   3/101:M35-39 M#  23   17:03  5:29
   25 Steven J. Woodard   Lancaster       NY   4/101:M35-39 M#  24   17:03  5:29
   26 Jason C. Quast      Lockport        NY   4/ 31:M15-19 M#  25   17:10  5:31
   27 John F. McMahon     Buffalo         NY   5/ 74:M30-34 M#  26   17:12  5:32
   28 Mike E. Twohig      Rochester       NY   7/ 22:M20-24 M#  27   17:13  5:32
   29 Mat Reid            Hamilton        ON   5/ 31:M15-19 M#  28   17:16  5:33
   30 Dustin G. Thomas    Machias         NY   6/ 31:M15-19 M#  29   17:17  5:33
   31 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   1/149:M45-49 M#  30   17:17  5:33
   32 Wade Stevenson      Burlington      ON   5/101:M35-39 M#  31   17:22  5:35
   33 Stephen J. Patton   Toronto         ON   4/ 40:M25-29 M#  32   17:24  5:36
   34 Gary W. Hastings    Burlington      ON   2/112:M50-54 M#  33   17:25  5:36
   35 Larry Krajewski     Buffalo         NY   2/149:M45-49 M#  34   17:28  5:37
   36 Joshua Belleville   Buffalo         NY   7/ 31:M15-19 M#  35   17:31  5:38
   37 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   3/149:M45-49 M#  36   17:33  5:39
   38 Bob A. Merritt      Grand Island    NY   4/131:M40-44 M#  37   17:36  5:40
   39 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   6/101:M35-39 M#  38   17:36  5:40
   40 Matthew S. Briggs   Fredonia        NY   8/ 31:M15-19 M#  39   17:37  5:40
   41 Mark McMaster       Hamilton        ON   6/ 74:M30-34 M#  40   17:38  5:40
   42 Ed Whitlock         Milton          ON   1/ 18:M65-69 M#  41   17:39  5:41
   43 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY   7/101:M35-39 M#  42   17:40  5:41
   44 Frank J. Bogdan     West Seneca     NY   8/ 22:M20-24 M#  43   17:41  5:41
   45 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   3/112:M50-54 M#  44   17:41  5:41
   46 Linda Grossman      Rochester       NY   2/ 71:F30-34 F#   2   17:41  5:41
   47 Jeffrey R. Strachan Hamilton        ON   9/ 22:M20-24 M#  45   17:45  5:42
   48 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY   8/101:M35-39 M#  46   17:47  5:43
   49 Ray T. Tucker       Brantford       ON   4/112:M50-54 M#  47   17:49  5:44
   50 Bill Carroll        Buffalo         NY   9/ 31:M15-19 M#  48   17:51  5:44
   51 Ken Sansone         Lancaster       NY  10/ 22:M20-24 M#  49   17:53  5:45
   52 John D. Morganti    Portageville    NY  10/ 31:M15-19 M#  50   17:54  5:45
   53 Greg E. Derick      Buffalo         NY   5/ 40:M25-29 M#  51   17:56  5:46
   54 Trey Gardner        Kenmore         NY   6/ 40:M25-29 M#  52   17:56  5:46
   55 Frans deWaal        Netherlands          5/131:M40-44 M#  53   17:57  5:46
   56 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   4/149:M45-49 M#  54   17:57  5:46
   57 Hermann W. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   9/101:M35-39 M#  55   17:59  5:47
   58 Jonathan A. Paul    Queenston       ON  11/ 31:M15-19 M#  56   17:59  5:47
   59 Paul M. White       Buffalo         NY   7/ 40:M25-29 M#  57   18:01  5:48
   60 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY   8/ 40:M25-29 M#  58   18:04  5:49
   61 Erin K. Mullaney    Lockport        NY   1/ 15:F15-19 F#   3   18:05  5:49
   62 Scott D. Pernick    Sloan           NY  12/ 31:M15-19 M#  59   18:05  5:49
   63 Ralph W. Rietz      Williamsville   NY   7/ 74:M30-34 M#  60   18:06  5:49
   64 Gary J. Sterber     Geneseo         NY   5/149:M45-49 M#  61   18:08  5:50
   65 Bridget E. Niland   Buffalo         NY   1/ 45:F25-29 F#   4   18:09  5:50
   66 Rick Tomm           Amherst         NY   8/ 74:M30-34 M#  62   18:12  5:51
   67 Jim R. Snajczuk     West Seneca     NY   9/ 74:M30-34 M#  63   18:15  5:52
   68 Bob L. Neidlinger   Burt            NY  13/ 31:M15-19 M#  64   18:16  5:52
   69 Michael W. Commisso Amherst         NY  11/ 22:M20-24 M#  65   18:17  5:53
   70 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY   6/131:M40-44 M#  66   18:17  5:53
   71 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   6/149:M45-49 M#  67   18:18  5:53
   72 Gert Trauner        Depew           NY  10/ 74:M30-34 M#  68   18:19  5:53
   73 Rebecca E. Heuer    Forestville     NY   3/ 71:F30-34 F#   5   18:21  5:54
   74 Stephen J. Corcoran West Seneca     NY   5/112:M50-54 M#  69   18:22  5:54
   75 Stephen W. English  Buffalo         NY   7/131:M40-44 M#  70   18:22  5:54
   76 Patrick T. Occhino  Springville     NY  10/101:M35-39 M#  71   18:23  5:55
   77 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 74:M30-34 M#  72   18:24  5:55
   78 Timothy J. Galvin   Cheektowaga     NY   8/131:M40-44 M#  73   18:26  5:56
   79 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 71:F35-39 F#   6   18:28  5:56
   80 George Papadopoulos St George       ON   7/149:M45-49 M#  74   18:28  5:56
   81 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   8/149:M45-49 M#  75   18:29  5:57
   82 Dan F. Loncto       Buffalo         NY   9/149:M45-49 M#  76   18:30  5:57
   83 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   1/ 40:M55-59 M#  77   18:31  5:57
   84 David C. Harrison   Hamilton        ON  11/101:M35-39 M#  78   18:32  5:58
   85 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY   9/131:M40-44 M#  79   18:34  5:58
   86 Henry J. May        Hamburg         NY  10/131:M40-44 M#  80   18:38  5:59
   87 Adam S. McLeod      St. Catharines  ON  14/ 31:M15-19 M#  81   18:40  6:00
   88 Allen Dise          Albion          NY  11/131:M40-44 M#  82   18:42  6:01
   89 Barry J. Fitzgerald Buffalo         NY  12/131:M40-44 M#  83   18:44  6:01
   90 J. McKinley-Molo    Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 71:F35-39 F#   7   18:44  6:01
   91 Fred K. Kobler      Holland         NY  10/149:M45-49 M#  84   18:46  6:02
   92 Daniel P. Dore      Pendleton       NY  12/ 22:M20-24 M#  85   18:47  6:02
   93 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY  12/ 74:M30-34 M#  86   18:49  6:03
   94 Mark D. Sorenson    St. Catharines  ON  13/ 74:M30-34 M#  87   18:51  6:04
   95 Doug N. Smith       Burlington      ON  14/ 74:M30-34 M#  88   18:52  6:04
   96 Don E. Spencer      Castile         NY  11/149:M45-49 M#  89   18:53  6:04
   97 Brian O. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON  12/101:M35-39 M#  90   18:57  6:06
   98 George Zornick, Jr. Buffalo         NY  15/ 31:M15-19 M#  91   18:58  6:06
   99 Murphee Hayes-Falls Marathon        NY   2/ 45:F25-29 F#   8   19:01  6:07
  100 Ron Hess            East Aurora     NY  12/149:M45-49 M#  92   19:01  6:07
  101 Nicholas Morris     St. Catharines  ON  16/ 31:M15-19 M#  93   19:03  6:08
  102 Dennis M. McGrath   Hamburg         NY  13/131:M40-44 M#  94   19:05  6:08
  103 David G. Blake      Stafford        NY   6/112:M50-54 M#  95   19:06  6:08
  104 David J. Kennedy    Waterford       ON  13/149:M45-49 M#  96   19:08  6:09
  105 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  14/131:M40-44 M#  97   19:11  6:10
  106 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON   2/ 40:M55-59 M#  98   19:12  6:10
  107 Bill R. Dudley      Geneseo         NY  14/149:M45-49 M#  99   19:13  6:11
  108 Colleen M. Parsons  Cambridge       ON   3/ 71:F35-39 F#   9   19:14  6:11
  109 Jim P. Mills        Hamburg         NY  15/ 74:M30-34 M# 100   19:16  6:12
  110 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 69:F40-44 F#  10   19:16  6:12
  111 Mark J. Fitzgerald  Fredonia        NY  13/101:M35-39 M# 101   19:17  6:12
  112 Gerry Hinton        St. Catharines  ON   7/112:M50-54 M# 102   19:17  6:12
  113 Fraser Reed         St. Catharines  ON  17/ 31:M15-19 M# 103   19:18  6:12
  114 Tom Calcaterra      Fredonia        NY   3/ 40:M55-59 M# 104   19:18  6:12
  115 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   4/ 40:M55-59 M# 105   19:19  6:13
  116 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY  14/101:M35-39 M# 106   19:19  6:13
  117 Josh J. Shocknesse  Newfane         NY  18/ 31:M15-19 M# 107   19:20  6:13
  118 Robert C. Johnson   Williamsville   NY  15/149:M45-49 M# 108   19:21  6:13
  119 Johnnie Cash        Pasadena        CA  16/ 74:M30-34 M# 109   19:22  6:14
  120 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   5/ 40:M55-59 M# 110   19:24  6:14
  121 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  16/149:M45-49 M# 111   19:26  6:15
  122 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 69:F40-44 F#  11   19:28  6:16
  123 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  17/149:M45-49 M# 112   19:30  6:16
  124 Maggie Whelehan     Le Roy          NY   3/ 45:F25-29 F#  12   19:30  6:16
  125 David A. Eckhardt   Hamburg         NY  15/131:M40-44 M# 113   19:31  6:17
  126 Michael Georgeneau  St. Catharines  ON  17/ 74:M30-34 M# 114   19:31  6:17
  127 Aaron C. Belleville Buffalo         NY  19/ 31:M15-19 M# 115   19:31  6:17
  128 Ben Van Dyk         Brantford       ON   8/112:M50-54 M# 116   19:34  6:17
  129 Jim Buckley         Cambridge       ON   9/112:M50-54 M# 117   19:36  6:18
  130 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY  15/101:M35-39 M# 118   19:37  6:18
  131 Daryl R. Ehlenfield Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 40:M25-29 M# 119   19:37  6:18
  132 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  16/131:M40-44 M# 120   19:38  6:19
  133 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY  18/149:M45-49 M# 121   19:38  6:19
  134 Rick Queeno         Rome            NY  16/101:M35-39 M# 122   19:38  6:19
  135 Amy Fakterowitz     Amherst         NY   4/ 71:F30-34 F#  13   19:39  6:19
  136 Anthony M. Castelli Burlington      ON  10/ 40:M25-29 M# 123   19:40  6:19
  137 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 18:M60-64 M# 124   19:40  6:19
  138 Ken Cochran         N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 74:M30-34 M# 125   19:41  6:20
  139 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  19/149:M45-49 M# 126   19:43  6:20
  140 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY  19/ 74:M30-34 M# 127   19:45  6:21
  141 Daniel W. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY  20/ 31:M15-19 M# 128   19:46  6:21
  142 Paul W. Schwandt    N. Tonawanda    NY  10/112:M50-54 M# 129   19:47  6:22
  143 Brian McNamee       Hamilton        ON  17/131:M40-44 M# 130   19:48  6:22
  144 Ronald J. Schenk    Orchard Park    NY  17/101:M35-39 M# 131   19:48  6:22
  145 Tony E. Power       St. Catharines  ON  18/101:M35-39 M# 132   19:49  6:22
  146 Roger L. Paradis    Niagara Falls   ON  11/112:M50-54 M# 133   19:50  6:23
  147 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY   6/ 40:M55-59 M# 134   19:50  6:23
  148 Adam Rossborough    Guelph          ON  11/ 40:M25-29 M# 135   19:51  6:23
  149 Mike Koron          Pittsford       NY  19/101:M35-39 M# 136   19:51  6:23
  150 Gary J. Raby, Jr.   Lewiston        NY  21/ 31:M15-19 M# 137   19:52  6:23
  151 Trevor K. Dykman    Waterdown       ON  22/ 31:M15-19 M# 138   19:52  6:23
  152 Eileen E. Testa     Buffalo         NY   4/ 45:F25-29 F#  14   19:52  6:23
  153 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY  20/149:M45-49 M# 139   19:53  6:24
  154 John Siwek          St. Catharines  ON  12/112:M50-54 M# 140   19:53  6:24
  155 Stephen J. Smith    Lewiston        NY  13/112:M50-54 M# 141   19:54  6:24
  156 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  18/131:M40-44 M# 142   19:55  6:24
  157 Paul B. Smarsh      North Chili     NY  19/131:M40-44 M# 143   19:56  6:25
  158 Gregory L. Meadows  Dunkirk         NY  20/131:M40-44 M# 144   19:57  6:25
  159 Brian L. Fisher     Tonawanda       NY  21/131:M40-44 M# 145   19:58  6:25
  160 Tom Shanahan        Amherst         NY  22/131:M40-44 M# 146   19:59  6:26
  161 Jim Press           Rochester       NY   2/ 18:M60-64 M# 147   20:02  6:26
  162 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON  14/112:M50-54 M# 148   20:05  6:27
  163 Jim Lynch           East Aurora     NY  20/101:M35-39 M# 149   20:05  6:27
  164 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY  15/112:M50-54 M# 150   20:06  6:28
  165 Gary J. Raby, Sr.   Lewiston        NY  21/149:M45-49 M# 151   20:07  6:28
  166 Jon P. Holden       Williamsville   NY  23/131:M40-44 M# 152   20:08  6:28
  167 Sebastian Ortiz     Buffalo         NY  23/ 31:M15-19 M# 153   20:09  6:29
  168 Robert A. Henson    St. Catharines  ON  20/ 74:M30-34 M# 154   20:09  6:29
  169 Jessica E. Morris   St. Catharines  ON   1/  7:F 1-14 F#  15   20:10  6:29
  170 Christina M. Keck   Erie            PA   2/ 15:F15-19 F#  16   20:10  6:29
  171 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  24/131:M40-44 M# 155   20:11  6:29
  172 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  22/149:M45-49 M# 156   20:11  6:29
  173 Jeff Tracy          Lockport        NY  12/ 40:M25-29 M# 157   20:12  6:30
  174 Robert V. Krug      Buffalo         NY  21/ 74:M30-34 M# 158   20:13  6:30
  175 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  25/131:M40-44 M# 159   20:14  6:30
  176 Ian J. Muir         St. Catharines  ON  21/101:M35-39 M# 160   20:14  6:30
  177 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY   7/ 40:M55-59 M# 161   20:16  6:31
  178 Dana A. White       Buffalo         NY   5/ 45:F25-29 F#  17   20:16  6:31
  179 David J. Gregory    Buffalo         NY  26/131:M40-44 M# 162   20:18  6:32
  180 Bill Kittel         Warwick         NY  24/ 31:M15-19 M# 163   20:18  6:32
  181 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY  23/149:M45-49 M# 164   20:19  6:32
  182 Bill T. Ripple      Lewiston        NY  16/112:M50-54 M# 165   20:20  6:32
  183 Jane Black          Dundas          ON   5/ 71:F30-34 F#  18   20:20  6:32
  184 Paul Yerich         Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 18:M60-64 M# 166   20:21  6:33
  185 Paul M. Bowers      Amherst         NY  17/112:M50-54 M# 167   20:23  6:33
  186 Diane Sardes        N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 63:F45-49 F#  19   20:24  6:34
  187 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  22/101:M35-39 M# 168   20:26  6:34
  188 Daniel L. Jervis    Burlington      ON  13/ 40:M25-29 M# 169   20:27  6:35
  189 Jamie Rushbrook     Burlington      ON   4/ 71:F35-39 F#  20   20:28  6:35
  190 James J. Malley     North Chili     NY  23/101:M35-39 M# 170   20:29  6:35
  191 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY  18/112:M50-54 M# 171   20:30  6:35
  192 Terry N. Robbins    Rochester       NY  22/ 74:M30-34 M# 172   20:31  6:36
  193 Brian C. Hutson     Ancaster        ON  24/101:M35-39 M# 173   20:34  6:37
  194 John H. Robson, Jr. Newark          NY  27/131:M40-44 M# 174   20:36  6:37
  195 Jerome Virzi        Churchville     NY  19/112:M50-54 M# 175   20:39  6:38
  196 James S. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  28/131:M40-44 M# 176   20:41  6:39
  197 Randy J. Edgington  Kenmore         NY  23/ 74:M30-34 M# 177   20:41  6:39
  198 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  29/131:M40-44 M# 178   20:43  6:40
  199 Jack D. Steckelberg Grand Island    NY  30/131:M40-44 M# 179   20:45  6:40
  200 Suzette M. Kennedy  Williamsville   NY   1/ 17:F20-24 F#  21   20:46  6:41
  201 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  31/131:M40-44 M# 180   20:46  6:41
  202 Fred C. Dykman      Waterdown       ON  32/131:M40-44 M# 181   20:48  6:41
  203 Nino Bozza          Niagara Falls   ON  24/149:M45-49 M# 182   20:48  6:41
  204 Peter A. Daigler    Buffalo         NY  14/ 40:M25-29 M# 183   20:51  6:42
  205 Carl E. Emens       Elma            NY   8/ 40:M55-59 M# 184   20:53  6:43
  206 Madeline Murphy     Cambridge       ON   3/ 69:F40-44 F#  22   20:53  6:43
  207 Susan Devlin        Hamburg         NY   5/ 71:F35-39 F#  23   20:55  6:44
  208 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  33/131:M40-44 M# 185   20:55  6:44
  209 Nicholas Vandooren  Waterdown       ON   9/ 40:M55-59 M# 186   20:55  6:44
  210 Ron B. Craddock     Fort Erie       ON  20/112:M50-54 M# 187   20:56  6:44
  211 Sam DeFranks        Buffalo         NY  24/ 74:M30-34 M# 188   20:56  6:44
  212 Alwin Tareen        Amherst         NY  13/ 22:M20-24 M# 189   20:57  6:44
  213 David R. Root       Dunkirk         NY  34/131:M40-44 M# 190   20:57  6:44
  214 Bob Kubushesky      Niagara Falls   ON  25/101:M35-39 M# 191   20:58  6:45
  215 Brian W. Smith      Port Colborne   ON  26/101:M35-39 M# 192   20:59  6:45
  216 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  35/131:M40-44 M# 193   20:59  6:45
  217 Jason E. Marth      San Francisco   CA  15/ 40:M25-29 M# 194   21:00  6:45
  218 Greg Lavis          West Seneca     NY  36/131:M40-44 M# 195   21:01  6:45
  219 Doug C. Jones       Niagara Falls   ON  21/112:M50-54 M# 196   21:03  6:46
  220 Art A. Pelletier    Grand Island    NY  25/149:M45-49 M# 197   21:03  6:46
  221 Christian W. May    Arcade          NY  26/149:M45-49 M# 198   21:04  6:46
  222 Katie M. Chown      Niagara Falls   NY   2/  7:F 1-14 F#  24   21:05  6:47
  223 Richard J. Cassidy  East Aurora     NY  10/ 40:M55-59 M# 199   21:06  6:47
  224 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  37/131:M40-44 M# 200   21:08  6:48
  225 Cliff J. Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  27/149:M45-49 M# 201   21:09  6:48
  226 Kathy Kolwich       Welland         ON   6/ 45:F25-29 F#  25   21:10  6:48
  227 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  38/131:M40-44 M# 202   21:10  6:48
  228 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY  28/149:M45-49 M# 203   21:11  6:49
  229 Robert G. Smering   Orchard Park    NY  29/149:M45-49 M# 204   21:12  6:49
  230 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  14/ 22:M20-24 M# 205   21:12  6:49
  231 Paul G. Ardounis    Lockport        NY  25/ 74:M30-34 M# 206   21:13  6:49
  232 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY  22/112:M50-54 M# 207   21:16  6:50
  233 Pat Roach           Kenmore         NY  30/149:M45-49 M# 208   21:17  6:51
  234 Robert Noble        Cambridge       ON  31/149:M45-49 M# 209   21:19  6:51
  235 Jim E. Alvarez      Angola          NY  16/ 40:M25-29 M# 210   21:19  6:51
  236 Michael Strenkoski  Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 22:M20-24 M# 211   21:20  6:52
  237 Douglas R. Marck    Burlington      ON  23/112:M50-54 M# 212   21:20  6:52
  238 Jason M. Raby       Lewiston        NY  25/ 31:M15-19 M# 213   21:21  6:52
  239 Wayne F. Rae        Fort Erie       ON  24/112:M50-54 M# 214   21:22  6:52
  240 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  32/149:M45-49 M# 215   21:22  6:52
  241 Anthony D. Nowak    North Collins   NY  26/ 31:M15-19 M# 216   21:23  6:53
  242 Andy J. Utz         Williamsville   NY  26/ 74:M30-34 M# 217   21:24  6:53
  243 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   2/ 18:M65-69 M# 218   21:24  6:53
  244 Lee A. Davies       Burlington      ON   4/ 69:F40-44 F#  26   21:25  6:53
  245 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  27/101:M35-39 M# 219   21:26  6:54
  246 Joseph G. Antkowiak Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 18:M65-69 M# 220   21:28  6:54
  247 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY  39/131:M40-44 M# 221   21:28  6:54
  248 Todd A. North       Buffalo         NY  17/ 40:M25-29 M# 222   21:29  6:54
  249 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON  11/ 40:M55-59 M# 223   21:30  6:55
  250 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY   2/ 63:F45-49 F#  27   21:31  6:55
  251 Darren A. DeRose    Amherst         NY  27/ 74:M30-34 M# 224   21:32  6:55
  252 Bill G. Reid        Fort Erie       ON  33/149:M45-49 M# 225   21:33  6:56
  253 Carmen S. Garrison  Erie            PA   3/ 63:F45-49 F#  28   21:33  6:56
  254 Bill L. Neidlinger  Burt            NY  34/149:M45-49 M# 226   21:34  6:56
  255 Michael Schneider   Buffalo         NY  28/101:M35-39 M# 227   21:35  6:56
  256 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY  12/ 40:M55-59 M# 228   21:35  6:56
  257 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  29/101:M35-39 M# 229   21:35  6:56
  258 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  25/112:M50-54 M# 230   21:36  6:57
  259 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   4/ 63:F45-49 F#  29   21:38  6:57
  260 Greg C. Klauk       Buffalo         NY  26/112:M50-54 M# 231   21:38  6:57
  261 Tara E. Harty       East Aurora     NY   3/ 15:F15-19 F#  30   21:38  6:57
  262 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  40/131:M40-44 M# 232   21:39  6:58
  263 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  41/131:M40-44 M# 233   21:39  6:58
  264 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   4/ 18:M60-64 M# 234   21:41  6:58
  265 Jan Jezioro         Buffalo         NY  35/149:M45-49 M# 235   21:41  6:58
  266 Marvin L. Zirkle    Brocton         NY  13/ 40:M55-59 M# 236   21:41  6:58
  267 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  14/ 40:M55-59 M# 237   21:41  6:58
  268 Dennis Szewczyk     Williamsville   NY  42/131:M40-44 M# 238   21:42  6:59
  269 Bob T. Ring         Olean           NY  27/112:M50-54 M# 239   21:43  6:59
  270 Donald J. Smith     Buffalo         NY  28/112:M50-54 M# 240   21:45  7:00
  271 Michael S. Cimato   Buffalo         NY  28/ 74:M30-34 M# 241   21:45  7:00
  272 Mark R. Gregory     Penfield        NY  30/101:M35-39 M# 242   21:46  7:00
  273 Andy Barbacki       Fenwick         ON  36/149:M45-49 M# 243   21:47  7:00
  274 Susan M. Koeppel    Lancaster       NY   6/ 71:F35-39 F#  31   21:48  7:01
  275 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   6/ 71:F30-34 F#  32   21:54  7:03
  276 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY  37/149:M45-49 M# 244   21:54  7:03
  277 Andrew J. Syracuse  Tonawanda       NY   1/ 15:M 1-14 M# 245   21:54  7:03
  278 John M. LaMancuso   Jamestown       NY  38/149:M45-49 M# 246   21:55  7:03
  279 John P. Bell        Grand Island    NY  29/112:M50-54 M# 247   21:56  7:03
  280 Michael Kohlhas     Glenwood        NY  39/149:M45-49 M# 248   21:56  7:03
  281 Carl Pegels         Williamsville   NY   4/ 18:M65-69 M# 249   21:58  7:04
  282 Thomas Mulroy, Jr.  Kenmore         NY  29/ 74:M30-34 M# 250   21:59  7:04
  283 Brooke M. Allen     St. Catharines  ON   2/ 17:F20-24 F#  33   21:59  7:04
  284 Jason K. Welsh      Buffalo         NY  16/ 22:M20-24 M# 251   22:00  7:04
  285 Frank W. Provenzano Amherst         NY  15/ 40:M55-59 M# 252   22:00  7:04
  286 Mike W. Whitehead   Hamilton        ON  18/ 40:M25-29 M# 253   22:03  7:05
  287 Mike G. Montague    St. Catharines  ON  40/149:M45-49 M# 254   22:05  7:06
  288 C. J. Schaefer      Buffalo         NY  19/ 40:M25-29 M# 255   22:06  7:06
  289 Harry Erskine       St. Catharines  ON  31/101:M35-39 M# 256   22:06  7:06
  290 Brian D. Nelson     Burlington      ON  32/101:M35-39 M# 257   22:07  7:07
  291 David C. Kagels     Lockport        NY  43/131:M40-44 M# 258   22:08  7:07
  292 Brian S. Calvert    Buffalo         NY  20/ 40:M25-29 M# 259   22:08  7:07
  293 Robert M. Jankowski South Wales     NY  44/131:M40-44 M# 260   22:10  7:08
  294 Jeff P. Rieth       Orchard Park    NY  21/ 40:M25-29 M# 261   22:11  7:08
  295 Peter J. Carr       Snyder          NY  41/149:M45-49 M# 262   22:13  7:09
  296 Jeffrey M. Hardy    Tonawanda       NY  30/ 74:M30-34 M# 263   22:13  7:09
  297 Chris Sidlar        Niagara-On-Lake ON  27/ 31:M15-19 M# 264   22:14  7:09
  298 John C. Ward        Kenmore         NY  33/101:M35-39 M# 265   22:15  7:09
  299 Chris R. Giles      St. Catharines  ON  34/101:M35-39 M# 266   22:17  7:10
  300 Hans Y. Tammemagi   St. Catharines  ON  30/112:M50-54 M# 267   22:18  7:10
  301 Kelly Carcuro       Burlington      ON   7/ 71:F30-34 F#  34   22:18  7:10
  302 Dick A. Courtright  Rochester       NY  31/112:M50-54 M# 268   22:20  7:11
  303 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  32/112:M50-54 M# 269   22:21  7:11
  304 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  45/131:M40-44 M# 270   22:21  7:11
  305 Bruce H. Cramer     Grand Island    NY  33/112:M50-54 M# 271   22:21  7:11
  306 John R. Stickles    Ridgeway        ON  42/149:M45-49 M# 272   22:22  7:12
  307 Rod Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  34/112:M50-54 M# 273   22:22  7:12
  308 Timothy J. Graber   Buffalo         NY  31/ 74:M30-34 M# 274   22:23  7:12
  309 J. A. Rockensuess   Buffalo         NY   7/ 45:F25-29 F#  35   22:24  7:12
  310 Julie P. Gennuso    Buffalo         NY   3/ 17:F20-24 F#  36   22:24  7:12
  311 Patrick J. O'Neill  Niagara-On-Lake ON  43/149:M45-49 M# 275   22:25  7:12
  312 Alan Blakey         Cambridge       ON   5/ 18:M65-69 M# 276   22:25  7:12
  313 Dy Young            Burlington      ON   7/ 71:F35-39 F#  37   22:25  7:12
  314 Tom Dobinski        Elma            NY  35/101:M35-39 M# 277   22:25  7:12
  315 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  44/149:M45-49 M# 278   22:27  7:13
  316 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  45/149:M45-49 M# 279   22:30  7:14
  317 C. Connelly         N. Tonawanda    NY  36/101:M35-39 M# 280   22:30  7:14
  318 Scott D. Tylicke    Kenmore         NY  46/131:M40-44 M# 281   22:30  7:14
  319 Joe R. Bauer        Williamsville   NY  47/131:M40-44 M# 282   22:31  7:14
  320 Sandra R. Harmon    Buffalo         NY   5/ 63:F45-49 F#  38   22:31  7:14
  321 Marlene A. May      Hamburg         NY   8/ 71:F35-39 F#  39   22:31  7:14
  322 Elizabeth DiCioccio Buffalo         NY   4/ 15:F15-19 F#  40   22:32  7:15
  323 Lynn A. Snedden     Hamilton        ON   8/ 71:F30-34 F#  41   22:32  7:15
  324 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY  48/131:M40-44 M# 283   22:33  7:15
  325 Dennis Dell         Stoney Creek    ON  49/131:M40-44 M# 284   22:33  7:15
  326 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  46/149:M45-49 M# 285   22:33  7:15
  327 Michael Gluc        Amherst         NY  50/131:M40-44 M# 286   22:34  7:15
  328 Craig M. Neitzke    Williamsville   NY  17/ 22:M20-24 M# 287   22:35  7:16
  329 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  16/ 40:M55-59 M# 288   22:35  7:16
  330 Mark J. Sparacio    Buffalo         NY  37/101:M35-39 M# 289   22:35  7:16
  331 Mary-Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON   9/ 71:F35-39 F#  42   22:36  7:16
  332 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  35/112:M50-54 M# 290   22:37  7:16
  333 Nick J. Rodo        West Seneca     NY  51/131:M40-44 M# 291   22:39  7:17
  334 Mathilde M. Machado Hamilton        ON  10/ 71:F35-39 F#  43   22:39  7:17
  335 Robert J. Krawczyk  Lancaster       NY  52/131:M40-44 M# 292   22:40  7:17
  336 Tommy Shea          Jamestown       NY  47/149:M45-49 M# 293   22:41  7:18
  337 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  36/112:M50-54 M# 294   22:42  7:18
  338 Donald J. Smith     Buffalo         NY  22/ 40:M25-29 M# 295   22:42  7:18
  339 Paul R. Krieger     Lockport        NY  37/112:M50-54 M# 296   22:42  7:18
  340 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  48/149:M45-49 M# 297   22:43  7:18
  341 Andrea Becker       Toronto         ON   4/ 17:F20-24 F#  44   22:45  7:19
  342 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 38:F50-54 F#  45   22:46  7:19
  343 Maurice F. Materise Williamsville   NY  38/101:M35-39 M# 298   22:46  7:19
  344 Ace P. Everett      Fredonia        NY  49/149:M45-49 M# 299   22:46  7:19
  345 Barry N. Sutton     Hamburg         NY  39/101:M35-39 M# 300   22:50  7:21
  346 Thomas Langworthy   Jamestown       NY  50/149:M45-49 M# 301   22:50  7:21
  347 Cheryl A. Mitchell  East Aurora     NY   5/ 17:F20-24 F#  46   22:52  7:21
  348 Paul G. Fleury      St. Catharines  ON  32/ 74:M30-34 M# 302   22:53  7:21
  349 Lance C. Skowron    West Seneca     NY  33/ 74:M30-34 M# 303   22:54  7:22
  350 Paul Tkach          St. Catharines  ON  34/ 74:M30-34 M# 304   22:55  7:22
  351 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  38/112:M50-54 M# 305   22:56  7:22
  352 Dennis Cehulik      Kenmore         NY  53/131:M40-44 M# 306   22:57  7:23
  353 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  51/149:M45-49 M# 307   22:57  7:23
  354 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  54/131:M40-44 M# 308   22:58  7:23
  355 Dan Wiesmore        Churchville     NY  39/112:M50-54 M# 309   22:58  7:23
  356 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  52/149:M45-49 M# 310   22:59  7:23
  357 James R. Fox        Hamburg         NY  53/149:M45-49 M# 311   23:00  7:24
  358 Patricia L. Hinton  St. Catharines  ON   2/ 38:F50-54 F#  47   23:00  7:24
  359 Trish Dobinski      Elma            NY  11/ 71:F35-39 F#  48   23:00  7:24
  360 Tracy L. Allen      Orchard Park    NY   8/ 45:F25-29 F#  49   23:01  7:24
  361 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M75-90 M# 312   23:02  7:24
  362 Patrick Hardy       St. Catharines  ON  23/ 40:M25-29 M# 313   23:02  7:24
  363 Linda LeBrasseur    Niagara Falls   ON   9/ 71:F30-34 F#  50   23:02  7:24
  364 Wilton D. Alston    Rochester       NY  55/131:M40-44 M# 314   23:02  7:24
  365 David J. McNamara   Blasdell        NY  40/101:M35-39 M# 315   23:03  7:25
  366 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  41/101:M35-39 M# 316   23:05  7:25
  367 Bob Kolodziej       Varysburg       NY  40/112:M50-54 M# 317   23:05  7:25
  368 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  56/131:M40-44 M# 318   23:06  7:26
  369 Gary P. Gromlovits  N. Tonawanda    NY  57/131:M40-44 M# 319   23:08  7:26
  370 Mary Danieu         Buffalo         NY  12/ 71:F35-39 F#  51   23:08  7:26
  371 Peter T. Clancy     Buffalo         NY  42/101:M35-39 M# 320   23:09  7:27
  372 Don Simon           Grand Island    NY  41/112:M50-54 M# 321   23:10  7:27
  373 Richard F. Skomra   Amherst         NY   2/ 15:M 1-14 M# 322   23:11  7:27
  374 Yvonne Lobert       Burlington      ON  10/ 71:F30-34 F#  52   23:12  7:28
  375 Robert W. Kidney    Mississauga     ON  42/112:M50-54 M# 323   23:13  7:28
  376 Blair G. Paul       Queenston       ON   3/ 15:M 1-14 M# 324   23:14  7:28
  377 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY  11/ 71:F30-34 F#  53   23:14  7:28
  378 Gregory M. Ludwig   Hamburg         NY  43/101:M35-39 M# 325   23:15  7:29
  379 Steven P. Tait      Marilla         NY  35/ 74:M30-34 M# 326   23:16  7:29
  380 Anthony B. Mazur    Kenmore         NY  44/101:M35-39 M# 327   23:16  7:29
  381 Melisa Holden       Buffalo         NY  12/ 71:F30-34 F#  54   23:17  7:29
  382 Trey M. Murphy      Buffalo         NY  28/ 31:M15-19 M# 328   23:17  7:29
  383 L. J. Sweet         Cuba            NY  17/ 40:M55-59 M# 329   23:18  7:30
  384 Brian T. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  54/149:M45-49 M# 330   23:19  7:30
  385 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  43/112:M50-54 M# 331   23:19  7:30
  386 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   6/ 18:M65-69 M# 332   23:20  7:30
  387 Brian F. Colligan   West Seneca     NY  45/101:M35-39 M# 333   23:22  7:31
  388 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  55/149:M45-49 M# 334   23:22  7:31
  389 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  58/131:M40-44 M# 335   23:23  7:31
  390 Jennifer K. Hammond Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 45:F25-29 F#  55   23:23  7:31
  391 Fred J. Hannam      Brantford       ON  59/131:M40-44 M# 336   23:24  7:31
  392 Richard G. Meyers   Williamsville   NY  56/149:M45-49 M# 337   23:25  7:32
  393 Joel A. Rockensuess Buffalo         NY  36/ 74:M30-34 M# 338   23:25  7:32
  394 Patrick J. Connelly South Wales     NY  37/ 74:M30-34 M# 339   23:26  7:32
  395 Martin J. Burke     Derby           NY  46/101:M35-39 M# 340   23:27  7:32
  396 Sue Morton          Rixford         PA  13/ 71:F35-39 F#  56   23:28  7:33
  397 Lisa E. Kalakanis   Amherst         NY  13/ 71:F30-34 F#  57   23:28  7:33
  398 Kathy J. Kearns     Lockport        NY   5/ 69:F40-44 F#  58   23:29  7:33
  399 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  44/112:M50-54 M# 341   23:30  7:33
  400 Minnie Saleh-Wyse   Buffalo         NY   6/ 69:F40-44 F#  59   23:30  7:33
  401 John X. Campbell    Hamilton        ON   5/ 18:M60-64 M# 342   23:30  7:33
  402 Matthew S. Burkett  Lockport        NY  29/ 31:M15-19 M# 343   23:31  7:34
  403 Danielle N. Kozyra  Lockport        NY   5/ 15:F15-19 F#  60   23:32  7:34
  404 Chris C. Henson     St. Catharines  ON  38/ 74:M30-34 M# 344   23:32  7:34
  405 John McGuire        Buffalo         NY  45/112:M50-54 M# 345   23:33  7:34
  406 Catherine A. Kern   Gasport         NY  14/ 71:F35-39 F#  61   23:37  7:36
  407 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   7/ 18:M65-69 M# 346   23:37  7:36
  408 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   8/ 18:M65-69 M# 347   23:37  7:36
  409 Ryan C. Pierce      Amherst         MA  24/ 40:M25-29 M# 348   23:37  7:36
  410 Salvatore Licata    Lockport        NY  39/ 74:M30-34 M# 349   23:38  7:36
  411 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  57/149:M45-49 M# 350   23:38  7:36
  412 Kathy Melling       Varysburg       NY   6/ 63:F45-49 F#  62   23:38  7:36
  413 Paula J. Melton     Buffalo         NY  10/ 45:F25-29 F#  63   23:39  7:36
  414 Greg S. Rohall      Buffalo         NY  40/ 74:M30-34 M# 351   23:42  7:37
  415 Shane K. McReynolds Sherkston       ON  41/ 74:M30-34 M# 352   23:42  7:37
  416 Jim Keracher        Niagara Falls   ON  46/112:M50-54 M# 353   23:43  7:38
  417 John Mangione       Williamsville   NY  47/101:M35-39 M# 354   23:44  7:38
  418 Thomas Wisnowski    Amherst         NY  42/ 74:M30-34 M# 355   23:44  7:38
  419 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  58/149:M45-49 M# 356   23:45  7:38
  420 Linda Szal-Sutton   Hamburg         NY  15/ 71:F35-39 F#  64   23:45  7:38
  421 Ruparain S. Sydney  Hamilton        ON  48/101:M35-39 M# 357   23:46  7:39
  422 Vicki duTillieul    St. Catharines  ON   7/ 69:F40-44 F#  65   23:47  7:39
  423 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  59/149:M45-49 M# 358   23:47  7:39
  424 Mary Ann Repa       Stoney Creek    ON  16/ 71:F35-39 F#  66   23:49  7:39
  425 Joannie Padginton   Eden            NY   8/ 69:F40-44 F#  67   23:50  7:40
  426 Edward C. Kim       Buffalo         NY  43/ 74:M30-34 M# 359   23:51  7:40
  427 Donald P. Nelson    Orchard Park    NY  60/149:M45-49 M# 360   23:51  7:40
  428 Jerry Magoffin      Amherst         NY   9/ 18:M65-69 M# 361   23:52  7:40
  429 John R. Simon       Burlington      ON  47/112:M50-54 M# 362   23:52  7:40
  430 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY  48/112:M50-54 M# 363   23:52  7:40
  431 Bryan A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY  60/131:M40-44 M# 364   23:53  7:41
  432 Dennis Henesey      Snyder          NY  61/149:M45-49 M# 365   23:53  7:41
  433 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY  61/131:M40-44 M# 366   23:55  7:41
  434 Elizabeth Schultz   Lackawanna      NY   6/ 15:F15-19 F#  68   23:56  7:42
  435 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   3/ 38:F50-54 F#  69   23:56  7:42
  436 S. B. Schmittendorf Lackawanna      NY  49/101:M35-39 M# 367   23:57  7:42
  437 Cliff J. Mason      Hamburg         NY  62/131:M40-44 M# 368   23:57  7:42
  438 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  63/131:M40-44 M# 369   23:59  7:43
  439 Anne M. Ayers       Buffalo         NY   9/ 69:F40-44 F#  70   24:00  7:43
  440 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  62/149:M45-49 M# 370   24:00  7:43
  441 Steve Buzzelli      East Aurora     NY  50/101:M35-39 M# 371   24:01  7:43
  442 Ann E. Hopcroft     Thorold         ON  10/ 69:F40-44 F#  71   24:01  7:43
  443 Daniel R. Zornick   Buffalo         NY   4/ 15:M 1-14 M# 372   24:02  7:44
  444 Charles Swanekamp   East Amherst    NY  63/149:M45-49 M# 373   24:03  7:44
  445 Stella Shellington  Waterloo        ON   4/ 38:F50-54 F#  72   24:03  7:44
  446 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  49/112:M50-54 M# 374   24:04  7:44
  447 Donald P. Klein     Cheektowaga     NY  64/149:M45-49 M# 375   24:05  7:45
  448 Susan M. Schulz     Buffalo         NY  14/ 71:F30-34 F#  73   24:06  7:45
  449 Joe E. Sullivan     Kenmore         NY  64/131:M40-44 M# 376   24:06  7:45
  450 Mary C. Tanner      Orchard Park    NY  11/ 45:F25-29 F#  74   24:07  7:45
  451 Leon Kozlowski      Buffalo         NY  51/101:M35-39 M# 377   24:08  7:46
  452 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  65/149:M45-49 M# 378   24:08  7:46
  453 Marianne Cattrysse  Simcoe          ON  17/ 71:F35-39 F#  75   24:08  7:46
  454 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY  18/ 71:F35-39 F#  76   24:09  7:46
  455 Amy L. Heffron      Tonawanda       NY  12/ 45:F25-29 F#  77   24:09  7:46
  456 Mary Clare Keenan   Buffalo         NY  19/ 71:F35-39 F#  78   24:09  7:46
  457 David G. Granger    Silver Springs  NY  52/101:M35-39 M# 379   24:09  7:46
  458 Donna J. Neth       Buffalo         NY  20/ 71:F35-39 F#  79   24:09  7:46
  459 Donna M. Carr       West Seneca     NY  11/ 69:F40-44 F#  80   24:10  7:46
  460 Jill E. Huntley     Fonthill        ON  21/ 71:F35-39 F#  81   24:10  7:46
  461 Joseph K. Kaszubski Amherst         NY   6/ 18:M60-64 M# 380   24:11  7:47
  462 Chas D. Kirsch      Kenmore         NY  30/ 31:M15-19 M# 381   24:11  7:47
  463 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  66/149:M45-49 M# 382   24:12  7:47
  464 Joseph D. Gregoire  Buffalo         NY  53/101:M35-39 M# 383   24:13  7:47
  465 Rhona D. Cadenhead  Buffalo         NY  13/ 45:F25-29 F#  82   24:13  7:47
  466 Mark Repa           Stoney Creek    ON  65/131:M40-44 M# 384   24:13  7:47
  467 Mark E. Lindrose    Buffalo         NY  54/101:M35-39 M# 385   24:15  7:48
  468 Joseph A. DeRose    Buffalo         NY  44/ 74:M30-34 M# 386   24:15  7:48
  469 Mike McKernan       Lockport        NY  50/112:M50-54 M# 387   24:16  7:48
  470 Andrew Vona         Lockport        NY  55/101:M35-39 M# 388   24:16  7:48
  471 Kyle M. Johnson     Tonawanda       NY  18/ 22:M20-24 M# 389   24:17  7:48
  472 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY  12/ 69:F40-44 F#  83   24:17  7:48
  473 David P. Albers     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  56/101:M35-39 M# 390   24:18  7:49
  474 John A. Lane        Cheektowaga     NY  66/131:M40-44 M# 391   24:18  7:49
  475 Douglas R. Trumpler Elma            NY  57/101:M35-39 M# 392   24:18  7:49
  476 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  51/112:M50-54 M# 393   24:19  7:49
  477 James Burgess       Buffalo         NY  45/ 74:M30-34 M# 394   24:19  7:49
  478 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  52/112:M50-54 M# 395   24:19  7:49
  479 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY  67/131:M40-44 M# 396   24:21  7:50
  480 Patricia E. Peters  Stoney Creek    ON  13/ 69:F40-44 F#  84   24:21  7:50
  481 Steve J. Carey      Burlington      ON  67/149:M45-49 M# 397   24:22  7:50
  482 Thomas Ferrentino   Cheektowaga     NY  68/131:M40-44 M# 398   24:22  7:50
  483 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY   7/ 63:F45-49 F#  85   24:23  7:50
  484 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  53/112:M50-54 M# 399   24:23  7:50
  485 Kevin M. Meegan     West Seneca     NY  58/101:M35-39 M# 400   24:23  7:50
  486 Steven P. Dabney    Tonawanda       NY  69/131:M40-44 M# 401   24:23  7:50
  487 Susan M. Citta      Amherst         NY  22/ 71:F35-39 F#  86   24:25  7:51
  488 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  54/112:M50-54 M# 402   24:26  7:51
  489 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY  10/ 18:M65-69 M# 403   24:26  7:51
  490 Brad Battaglia      Cheektowaga     NY  68/149:M45-49 M# 404   24:27  7:52
  491 Michael W. Chown    Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 15:M 1-14 M# 405   24:28  7:52
  492 Richard J. Chown    Niagara Falls   NY  70/131:M40-44 M# 406   24:28  7:52
  493 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   1/ 13:F55-59 F#  87   24:28  7:52
  494 Timothy C. Smith    Buffalo         NY  71/131:M40-44 M# 407   24:29  7:52
  495 Kevin Williams      Brantford       ON  69/149:M45-49 M# 408   24:30  7:53
  496 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  18/ 40:M55-59 M# 409   24:31  7:53
  497 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   5/ 38:F50-54 F#  88   24:32  7:53
  498 Gary Edwards        Dundas          ON  59/101:M35-39 M# 410   24:32  7:53
  499 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  6:M70-74 M# 411   24:33  7:54
  500 George L. Zornick   Buffalo         NY  72/131:M40-44 M# 412   24:35  7:54
  501 Karl W. Grueneis    Thorold         ON  46/ 74:M30-34 M# 413   24:36  7:55
  502 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  60/101:M35-39 M# 414   24:37  7:55
  503 Paul R. Ketzer      Colden          NY  70/149:M45-49 M# 415   24:37  7:55
  504 Jonathan Bankowski  Amherst         NY   6/ 15:M 1-14 M# 416   24:39  7:56
  505 Albert J. Monile    Orchard Park    NY  19/ 40:M55-59 M# 417   24:41  7:56
  506 Marty E. Labonte    St. Catharines  ON  73/131:M40-44 M# 418   24:42  7:57
  507 Dave D. Stuart      St. Catharines  ON  61/101:M35-39 M# 419   24:43  7:57
  508 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   2/  6:M70-74 M# 420   24:43  7:57
  509 Michael W. Hardy    Niagara Falls   ON  55/112:M50-54 M# 421   24:43  7:57
  510 Nick P. Morocco     Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 15:M 1-14 M# 422   24:45  7:57
  511 Bill E. Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  20/ 40:M55-59 M# 423   24:45  7:57
  512 Gul H. Dadlani      Snyder          NY  25/ 40:M25-29 M# 424   24:45  7:57
  513 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  5:F60-64 F#  89   24:46  7:58
  514 Mary Beth Hasenauer Shortsville     NY   8/ 63:F45-49 F#  90   24:46  7:58
  515 Mary E. Zadel       Cambridge       ON   6/ 38:F50-54 F#  91   24:49  7:59
  516 Bryan S. Proulx     Lockport        NY  74/131:M40-44 M# 425   24:49  7:59
  517 Maria Pizzacalla    Thorold         ON  15/ 71:F30-34 F#  92   24:50  7:59
  518 David Laffrado      Cheektowaga     NY  62/101:M35-39 M# 426   24:51  7:59
  519 Maryanne Hejna      Buffalo         NY  16/ 71:F30-34 F#  93   24:51  7:59
  520 David Rozicki       N. Tonawanda    NY  75/131:M40-44 M# 427   24:52  8:00
  521 Jason A. Letersky   Dunkirk         NY  19/ 22:M20-24 M# 428   24:53  8:00
  522 Gary J. Hulme       Caledonia       ON  71/149:M45-49 M# 429   24:54  8:00
  523 Larry R. Vaughan    Niagara Falls   ON  63/101:M35-39 M# 430   24:57  8:01
  524 Constance C. Gordy  Amherst         NY  17/ 71:F30-34 F#  94   24:57  8:01
  525 Edward C. Crangle   Buffalo         NY  26/ 40:M25-29 M# 431   24:58  8:02
  526 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  72/149:M45-49 M# 432   24:59  8:02
  527 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  73/149:M45-49 M# 433   25:00  8:02
  528 John J. Witkowski   Williamsville   NY  74/149:M45-49 M# 434   25:00  8:02
  529 Anthony J. Chirico  Lake View       NY  76/131:M40-44 M# 435   25:01  8:03
  530 James M. Scott      Wales           NY  75/149:M45-49 M# 436   25:01  8:03
  531 Randy W. Dyck       St. Catharines  ON  77/131:M40-44 M# 437   25:01  8:03
  532 Michael Pollock     Tonawanda       NY   8/ 15:M 1-14 M# 438   25:01  8:03
  533 Jaclyn Ferrentino   Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 15:F15-19 F#  95   25:02  8:03
  534 Charles A. Sickler  West Seneca     NY  76/149:M45-49 M# 439   25:02  8:03
  535 Peter M. Palumbo    Corfu           NY  78/131:M40-44 M# 440   25:02  8:03
  536 Robert P. Goodwin   Williamsville   NY   9/ 15:M 1-14 M# 441   25:02  8:03
  537 James E. Miller     West Seneca     NY  79/131:M40-44 M# 442   25:03  8:03
  538 Elizabeth Nostrant  Buffalo         NY  14/ 45:F25-29 F#  96   25:03  8:03
  539 Lester Wagner, III  Sanborn         NY  80/131:M40-44 M# 443   25:04  8:04
  540 Kevin Szczepanski   Buffalo         NY  27/ 40:M25-29 M# 444   25:06  8:04
  541 John C. Fachko      Lancaster       NY  77/149:M45-49 M# 445   25:06  8:04
  542 Gayle A. Clausen    Snyder          NY  18/ 71:F30-34 F#  97   25:07  8:05
  543 Tereza M. Rae       Fort Erie       ON  23/ 71:F35-39 F#  98   25:08  8:05
  544 Margaret P. MacLeod Brantford       ON   9/ 63:F45-49 F#  99   25:08  8:05
  545 Rob J. Fegan        Burlington      ON  47/ 74:M30-34 M# 446   25:09  8:05
  546 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  21/ 40:M55-59 M# 447   25:09  8:05
  547 R. F. Grabenstatter Williamsville   NY  64/101:M35-39 M# 448   25:13  8:06
  548 Robert J. Patronik  Lake View       NY  81/131:M40-44 M# 449   25:13  8:06
  549 Edward B. Fisher    Snyder          NY   7/ 18:M60-64 M# 450   25:14  8:07
  550 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY  65/101:M35-39 M# 451   25:14  8:07
  551 Bud Hesse           Springville     NY  82/131:M40-44 M# 452   25:14  8:07
  552 Cathy Cornell       Hamilton        ON  14/ 69:F40-44 F# 100   25:16  8:07
  553 Tracy L. Watson     Hamilton        ON  24/ 71:F35-39 F# 101   25:16  8:07
  554 Robert L. Higenell  Fonthill        ON  83/131:M40-44 M# 453   25:17  8:08
  555 John R. Durno       Williamsville   NY  48/ 74:M30-34 M# 454   25:18  8:08
  556 Tim S. Bilowus      Orchard Park    NY  49/ 74:M30-34 M# 455   25:18  8:08
  557 Mike B. Cunningham  Hamilton        ON  56/112:M50-54 M# 456   25:20  8:09
  558 Kathleen Walter     Buffalo         NY  10/ 63:F45-49 F# 102   25:20  8:09
  559 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  22/ 40:M55-59 M# 457   25:20  8:09
  560 M. J. Koester, Sr.  West Seneca     NY  84/131:M40-44 M# 458   25:21  8:09
  561 Michael J. Bowen    Tonawanda       NY  50/ 74:M30-34 M# 459   25:21  8:09
  562 Alexander N. Arcese Hamburg         NY  10/ 15:M 1-14 M# 460   25:21  8:09
  563 Trevor C. Poole     Snyder          NY  85/131:M40-44 M# 461   25:22  8:09
  564 James M. Ticco      Buffalo         NY  66/101:M35-39 M# 462   25:23  8:10
  565 Denise A. Kafal     Niagara Falls   ON  15/ 69:F40-44 F# 103   25:23  8:10
  566 Ned J. Gian         Williamsville   NY  28/ 40:M25-29 M# 463   25:24  8:10
  567 Barbara J. Francis  Hamilton        ON   7/ 38:F50-54 F# 104   25:25  8:10
  568 Atheling Seunarine  Hamilton        ON  86/131:M40-44 M# 464   25:26  8:11
  569 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  78/149:M45-49 M# 465   25:27  8:11
  570 Len J. Amato        Buffalo         NY  79/149:M45-49 M# 466   25:27  8:11
  571 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  57/112:M50-54 M# 467   25:27  8:11
  572 Mark M. Jasen, Jr.  Amherst         NY  29/ 40:M25-29 M# 468   25:29  8:12
  573 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  58/112:M50-54 M# 469   25:30  8:12
  574 Sue Roth            Niagara-On-Lake ON   8/ 38:F50-54 F# 105   25:30  8:12
  575 Laurie M. Gallivan  Buffalo         NY  16/ 69:F40-44 F# 106   25:30  8:12
  576 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  59/112:M50-54 M# 470   25:30  8:12
  577 John C. Abramowski  Williamsville   NY  80/149:M45-49 M# 471   25:31  8:12
  578 Richard Zielinski   Buffalo         NY  87/131:M40-44 M# 472   25:32  8:13
  579 Jack Rimlinger      Clarence Center NY  60/112:M50-54 M# 473   25:32  8:13
  580 Robert Ranalli      Hamilton        ON  61/112:M50-54 M# 474   25:32  8:13
  581 George J. Hlibiczuk Lake View       NY  81/149:M45-49 M# 475   25:33  8:13
  582 Thomas J. Couch     Williamsville   NY  88/131:M40-44 M# 476   25:34  8:13
  583 Leonard Drabinski   Amherst         NY  89/131:M40-44 M# 477   25:34  8:13
  584 Jim R. McConnell    St. Catharines  ON  90/131:M40-44 M# 478   25:35  8:14
  585 Eric R. Miller      East Amherst    NY  51/ 74:M30-34 M# 479   25:37  8:14
  586 James P. Podyma     Eden            NY  67/101:M35-39 M# 480   25:39  8:15
  587 Teri A. Venera      East Amherst    NY  15/ 45:F25-29 F# 107   25:39  8:15
  588 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  25/ 71:F35-39 F# 108   25:41  8:15
  589 Andrew Charlesworth St. Catharines  ON  52/ 74:M30-34 M# 481   25:41  8:15
  590 Elke N. Gannon      Buffalo         NY  19/ 71:F30-34 F# 109   25:42  8:16
  591 Jackie D. O'Brien   Kenmore         NY   9/ 38:F50-54 F# 110   25:43  8:16
  592 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  68/101:M35-39 M# 482   25:43  8:16
  593 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY  82/149:M45-49 M# 483   25:44  8:16
  594 Paul R. Bertrand    Niagara Falls   ON  62/112:M50-54 M# 484   25:45  8:17
  595 Alice D. Loncto     Buffalo         NY  11/ 63:F45-49 F# 111   25:45  8:17
  596 Mary E. Magoffin    Amherst         NY  20/ 71:F30-34 F# 112   25:47  8:17
  597 Meg A. Syracuse     Buffalo         NY  12/ 63:F45-49 F# 113   25:47  8:17
  598 Jerry S. Webb       Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 74:M30-34 M# 485   25:48  8:18
  599 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  63/112:M50-54 M# 486   25:48  8:18
  600 Jim G. McLean       St. Catharines  ON  91/131:M40-44 M# 487   25:49  8:18
  601 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 40:M55-59 M# 488   25:49  8:18
  602 Diane J. Osika      Williamsville   NY  13/ 63:F45-49 F# 114   25:51  8:19
  603 Bob J. Meunier      St. Catharines  ON  83/149:M45-49 M# 489   25:51  8:19
  604 Debby J. Kehoe      Niagara Falls   ON  14/ 63:F45-49 F# 115   25:52  8:19
  605 Gary W. Tycha       Rochester       NY  64/112:M50-54 M# 490   25:53  8:19
  606 Mark Forell         Grand Island    NY  84/149:M45-49 M# 491   25:54  8:20
  607 Peter L. Smith      Burlington      ON  24/ 40:M55-59 M# 492   25:54  8:20
  608 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY  10/ 38:F50-54 F# 116   25:55  8:20
  609 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  15/ 63:F45-49 F# 117   25:55  8:20
  610 Dolores M. Smith    Hamilton        ON  17/ 69:F40-44 F# 118   25:56  8:20
  611 Nancy B. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  18/ 69:F40-44 F# 119   25:56  8:20
  612 Jim Roth            Niagara-On-Lake ON  65/112:M50-54 M# 493   25:57  8:21
  613 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY  16/ 63:F45-49 F# 120   25:57  8:21
  614 Elaine M. Ventresca Niagara Falls   NY  21/ 71:F30-34 F# 121   25:58  8:21
  615 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  17/ 63:F45-49 F# 122   25:58  8:21
  616 Eugene A. Combs     Hamilton        ON  11/ 18:M65-69 M# 494   25:58  8:21
  617 Enzo V. Volpe       Buffalo         NY  66/112:M50-54 M# 495   25:59  8:21
  618 Michael A. Hartmann Depew           NY  92/131:M40-44 M# 496   26:02  8:22
  619 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY  18/ 63:F45-49 F# 123   26:04  8:23
  620 Debra A. Jones      Niagara Falls   ON  19/ 69:F40-44 F# 124   26:05  8:23
  621 Mel A. Liggett      Ancaster        ON  93/131:M40-44 M# 497   26:06  8:24
  622 Margaret M. Werder  Buffalo         NY  26/ 71:F35-39 F# 125   26:08  8:24
  623 Erin P. Moore       Buffalo         NY   6/ 17:F20-24 F# 126   26:09  8:25
  624 John H. Fisher      St. Catharines  ON  25/ 40:M55-59 M# 498   26:10  8:25
  625 John E. Moran       Batavia         NY  69/101:M35-39 M# 499   26:10  8:25
  626 Edward J. Morrow    Cheektowaga     NY  70/101:M35-39 M# 500   26:11  8:25
  627 Richard T. Cruse    Lockport        NY  85/149:M45-49 M# 501   26:13  8:26
  628 C. Younghusband     St. Catharines  ON  11/ 38:F50-54 F# 127   26:14  8:26
  629 Mike S. Davidson    St. Catharines  ON  71/101:M35-39 M# 502   26:14  8:26
  630 Marissa Witkowski   Buffalo         NY   8/ 15:F15-19 F# 128   26:15  8:26
  631 Edward G. Eberl     South Wales     NY  86/149:M45-49 M# 503   26:15  8:26
  632 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  94/131:M40-44 M# 504   26:15  8:26
  633 John Radzikowski    Amherst         NY  67/112:M50-54 M# 505   26:16  8:27
  634 Gary Mahler         Hamilton        ON  54/ 74:M30-34 M# 506   26:16  8:27
  635 Ronald J. Miller    Clarence Center NY  72/101:M35-39 M# 507   26:17  8:27
  636 James Mack          Buffalo         NY  95/131:M40-44 M# 508   26:17  8:27
  637 Bruce M. Williamson St. Catharines  ON  73/101:M35-39 M# 509   26:20  8:28
  638 Grant Hennigar      Grand Island    NY  68/112:M50-54 M# 510   26:20  8:28
  639 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  87/149:M45-49 M# 511   26:21  8:28
  640 Sean M. Batchen     Buffalo         NY  30/ 40:M25-29 M# 512   26:22  8:29
  641 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY  96/131:M40-44 M# 513   26:22  8:29
  642 Mindee B. Mutty     Amherst         NY  16/ 45:F25-29 F# 129   26:22  8:29
  643 Katie E. O'Dell     St. Catharines  ON   7/ 17:F20-24 F# 130   26:24  8:29
  644 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  88/149:M45-49 M# 514   26:24  8:29
  645 Bob Armstrong       St. Catharines  ON  89/149:M45-49 M# 515   26:25  8:30
  646 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   2/ 13:F55-59 F# 131   26:25  8:30
  647 Dan S. Court        St. Catharines  ON  55/ 74:M30-34 M# 516   26:26  8:30
  648 Robin J. Czerwinski Buffalo         NY  27/ 71:F35-39 F# 132   26:27  8:30
  649 Robert T. Holden    Buffalo         NY  56/ 74:M30-34 M# 517   26:27  8:30
  650 Pete B. Carroll     Forestville     NY  12/ 18:M65-69 M# 518   26:28  8:31
  651 Eric Cronert        Amherst         NY  57/ 74:M30-34 M# 519   26:28  8:31
  652 Kathleen M. Benson  Buffalo         NY  22/ 71:F30-34 F# 133   26:28  8:31
  653 Carl Guidotti       Tonawanda       NY  97/131:M40-44 M# 520   26:29  8:31
  654 Christopher Peters  Wheatfield      NY  58/ 74:M30-34 M# 521   26:30  8:31
  655 Lynn A. Nuwer       Williamsville   NY  20/ 69:F40-44 F# 134   26:32  8:32
  656 Nelson R. Motzer    Rochester       NY  69/112:M50-54 M# 522   26:32  8:32
  657 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY  28/ 71:F35-39 F# 135   26:33  8:32
  658 Belinda A. Stoll    Lockport        NY  29/ 71:F35-39 F# 136   26:33  8:32
  659 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY  90/149:M45-49 M# 523   26:34  8:33
  660 Steve McLaughlin    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  91/149:M45-49 M# 524   26:36  8:33
  661 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY  92/149:M45-49 M# 525   26:36  8:33
  662 Elizabeth Dromgold  Rochester       NY   9/ 15:F15-19 F# 137   26:36  8:33
  663 Katherine M. Juba   Rochester       NY  10/ 15:F15-19 F# 138   26:36  8:33
  664 Jennifer L. Jacques Grimsby         ON  30/ 71:F35-39 F# 139   26:37  8:34
  665 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  26/ 40:M55-59 M# 526   26:38  8:34
  666 Joseph C. Fleming   East Amherst    NY  93/149:M45-49 M# 527   26:40  8:34
  667 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  3:M75-90 M# 528   26:40  8:34
  668 Tim D. Fallon       Orchard Park    NY  74/101:M35-39 M# 529   26:40  8:34
  669 Karen Charlesworth  St. Catharines  ON  21/ 69:F40-44 F# 140   26:41  8:35
  670 Donna O. Cookson    Niagara-On-Lake ON  22/ 69:F40-44 F# 141   26:42  8:35
  671 Edward Ventresca    Niagara Falls   NY  98/131:M40-44 M# 530   26:42  8:35
  672 Cindy A. Schrantz   Fredonia        NY  19/ 63:F45-49 F# 142   26:44  8:36
  673 Lorraine Robinson   Niagara Falls   ON  23/ 69:F40-44 F# 143   26:44  8:36
  674 Debbie A. Fortin    Alden           NY  31/ 71:F35-39 F# 144   26:44  8:36
  675 Paula A. Barnhart   Stevensville    ON  24/ 69:F40-44 F# 145   26:44  8:36
  676 Mark Pcionek        Lake View       NY  31/ 40:M25-29 M# 531   26:45  8:36
  677 Joe Gadawski        Grand Island    NY  75/101:M35-39 M# 532   26:45  8:36
  678 Michael R. O'Brien  Orchard Park    NY  11/ 15:M 1-14 M# 533   26:46  8:36
  679 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  20/ 63:F45-49 F# 146   26:47  8:37
  680 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  21/ 63:F45-49 F# 147   26:48  8:37
  681 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   3/ 13:F55-59 F# 148   26:50  8:38
  682 Peggy Wade          Buffalo         NY  22/ 63:F45-49 F# 149   26:50  8:38
  683 Brenda S. Rimes     Grand Island    NY  25/ 69:F40-44 F# 150   26:51  8:38
  684 Kathleen A. Shaw    Williamsville   NY  26/ 69:F40-44 F# 151   26:51  8:38
  685 Marilyn Pizzacalla  Thorold         ON  17/ 45:F25-29 F# 152   26:55  8:39
  686 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  70/112:M50-54 M# 534   26:56  8:40
  687 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   3/  3:M75-90 M# 535   26:56  8:40
  688 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 153   26:57  8:40
  689 Michelle Mitchell   East Aurora     NY  23/ 71:F30-34 F# 154   26:58  8:40
  690 Randy Zakrzewski    Kenmore         NY  76/101:M35-39 M# 536   26:58  8:40
  691 Brian C. Daley      Buffalo         NY  59/ 74:M30-34 M# 537   26:59  8:41
  692 Linda E. Miller     Amherst         NY  23/ 63:F45-49 F# 155   26:59  8:41
  693 Maria Baer          Amherst         NY  24/ 63:F45-49 F# 156   27:00  8:41
  694 Mark S. Couch       Williamsville   NY  60/ 74:M30-34 M# 538   27:01  8:41
  695 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY  94/149:M45-49 M# 539   27:02  8:42
  696 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  71/112:M50-54 M# 540   27:02  8:42
  697 Lana M. Paron       Dundas          ON  24/ 71:F30-34 F# 157   27:02  8:42
  698 Gloria M. Paron     Dundas          ON  25/ 71:F30-34 F# 158   27:03  8:42
  699 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON  95/149:M45-49 M# 541   27:03  8:42
  700 Jay M. Newman       Buffalo         NY  20/ 22:M20-24 M# 542   27:03  8:42
  701 Eileen P. Kennedy   Buffalo         NY  26/ 71:F30-34 F# 159   27:04  8:42
  702 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  12/ 38:F50-54 F# 160   27:05  8:43
  703 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON  13/ 18:M65-69 M# 543   27:05  8:43
  704 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  99/131:M40-44 M# 544   27:05  8:43
  705 Rena Mahler         Hamilton        ON  27/ 71:F30-34 F# 161   27:06  8:43
  706 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  72/112:M50-54 M# 545   27:06  8:43
  707 Dennis Rimer        Angola          NY  73/112:M50-54 M# 546   27:06  8:43
  708 Eileen A. Leary     Kenmore         NY  27/ 69:F40-44 F# 162   27:07  8:43
  709 Robert L. Goodwin   Williamsville   NY 100/131:M40-44 M# 547   27:08  8:43
  710 Maggie A. Stern     Orchard Park    NY  28/ 69:F40-44 F# 163   27:09  8:44
  711 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON  77/101:M35-39 M# 548   27:09  8:44
  712 Leanne Borczynski   Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 45:F25-29 F# 164   27:10  8:44
  713 Joseph Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY 101/131:M40-44 M# 549   27:11  8:44
  714 Brad Haynes         St. Catharines  ON  78/101:M35-39 M# 550   27:12  8:45
  715 April R. Ferrentino Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 17:F20-24 F# 165   27:12  8:45
  716 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY 102/131:M40-44 M# 551   27:13  8:45
  717 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  74/112:M50-54 M# 552   27:13  8:45
  718 Susan A. Mahoney    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  25/ 63:F45-49 F# 166   27:14  8:45
  719 Stuart A. Clees     Hamburg         NY  75/112:M50-54 M# 553   27:14  8:45
  720 Rick S. Phillips    Waterdown       ON  76/112:M50-54 M# 554   27:15  8:46
  721 Jennifer L. Smith   Kenmore         NY  28/ 71:F30-34 F# 167   27:15  8:46
  722 Julie L. DeFranks   Buffalo         NY  29/ 71:F30-34 F# 168   27:16  8:46
  723 Shelly A. Connelly  N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 71:F30-34 F# 169   27:16  8:46
  724 Paul J. Morocco     Niagara Falls   ON  96/149:M45-49 M# 555   27:17  8:46
  725 Jack A. Ratajczak   Orchard Park    NY  97/149:M45-49 M# 556   27:17  8:46
  726 Daniel J. Mooney    Fairport        NY  79/101:M35-39 M# 557   27:17  8:46
  727 Bill J. Fox         Burt            NY   8/ 18:M60-64 M# 558   27:19  8:47
  728 Lee Liolois         Lancaster       NY  61/ 74:M30-34 M# 559   27:21  8:48
  729 Stacy Duffett       Buffalo         NY  19/ 45:F25-29 F# 170   27:22  8:48
  730 Steven J. Partyka   Tonawanda       NY 103/131:M40-44 M# 560   27:22  8:48
  731 James E. McMahon    St. Catharines  ON  98/149:M45-49 M# 561   27:23  8:48
  732 Don Reading         Williamsville   NY  80/101:M35-39 M# 562   27:24  8:49
  733 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  27/ 40:M55-59 M# 563   27:27  8:50
  734 Philip J. Nosek     Fredonia        NY  81/101:M35-39 M# 564   27:29  8:50
  735 Katie Sellers       Buffalo         NY  20/ 45:F25-29 F# 171   27:30  8:51
  736 Deborah M. Timinevi Clarence        NY  29/ 69:F40-44 F# 172   27:31  8:51
  737 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  99/149:M45-49 M# 565   27:31  8:51
  738 Jackie Schifferle   Lancaster       NY  26/ 63:F45-49 F# 173   27:33  8:52
  739 Laura Kibrick       Kenmore         NY  32/ 71:F35-39 F# 174   27:33  8:52
  740 Glenn Diamond       Kenmore         NY 104/131:M40-44 M# 566   27:34  8:52
  741 Liza D. Lyon        Middleport      NY  33/ 71:F35-39 F# 175   27:35  8:52
  742 Melissa A. Montague St. Catharines  ON   9/ 17:F20-24 F# 176   27:38  8:53
  743 Dennis Taylor       Youngstown      NY   9/ 18:M60-64 M# 567   27:38  8:53
  744 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY 105/131:M40-44 M# 568   27:39  8:53
  745 Alan Baer           Amherst         NY 100/149:M45-49 M# 569   27:40  8:54
  746 Robert E. Lewis     Lockport        NY 101/149:M45-49 M# 570   27:41  8:54
  747 George V. Muscato   Lockport        NY  77/112:M50-54 M# 571   27:41  8:54
  748 Jim M. Syta         Blasdell        NY  82/101:M35-39 M# 572   27:41  8:54
  749 Andrea M. Bak       Lancaster       NY  21/ 45:F25-29 F# 177   27:41  8:54
  750 Brian L. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON 102/149:M45-49 M# 573   27:41  8:54
  751 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY  27/ 63:F45-49 F# 178   27:43  8:55
  752 Edye Radice         Tonawanda       NY   2/  5:F60-64 F# 179   27:43  8:55
  753 Barbara A. Moore    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  34/ 71:F35-39 F# 180   27:45  8:55
  754 Michael F. Zola     Williamsville   NY 103/149:M45-49 M# 574   27:45  8:55
  755 Heidi L. Beyer      Orchard Park    NY  31/ 71:F30-34 F# 181   27:46  8:56
  756 Richard Pikuzinski  Tonawanda       NY  83/101:M35-39 M# 575   27:46  8:56
  757 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  11/ 15:F15-19 F# 182   27:47  8:56
  758 Douglas Littlewood  Williamsville   NY 104/149:M45-49 M# 576   27:47  8:56
  759 C. P. Littlewood    Williamsville   NY  32/ 71:F30-34 F# 183   27:48  8:56
  760 Patrick B. Curran   Williamsville   NY 105/149:M45-49 M# 577   27:48  8:56
  761 Martin L. Peters    N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 40:M55-59 M# 578   27:49  8:57
  762 David C. Mineo      Williamsville   NY  84/101:M35-39 M# 579   27:49  8:57
  763 James E. Jasinski   Lancaster       NY  78/112:M50-54 M# 580   27:50  8:57
  764 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 18:M60-64 M# 581   27:50  8:57
  765 Linda M. Forrestel  Akron           NY  28/ 63:F45-49 F# 184   27:50  8:57
  766 Thomas E. Parker    Brantford       ON 106/149:M45-49 M# 582   27:50  8:57
  767 James J. Huntz      Lockport        NY  79/112:M50-54 M# 583   27:51  8:57
  768 Joe R. Cunningham   Grimsby         ON  80/112:M50-54 M# 584   27:51  8:57
  769 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY 106/131:M40-44 M# 585   27:53  8:58
  770 Anita M. Ballow     Clarence Center NY  35/ 71:F35-39 F# 185   27:53  8:58
  771 Carol Elgie         Buffalo         NY  13/ 38:F50-54 F# 186   27:54  8:58
  772 Chuck J. LaChiusa   Lancaster       NY 107/149:M45-49 M# 586   27:54  8:58
  773 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY 108/149:M45-49 M# 587   27:57  8:59
  774 Venus B. Russin     Buffalo         NY  33/ 71:F30-34 F# 187   27:57  8:59
  775 Maria J. Russin     Buffalo         NY  34/ 71:F30-34 F# 188   27:57  8:59
  776 Jamie A. Fortin     Alden           NY  85/101:M35-39 M# 588   27:58  9:00
  777 Robert R. Shattuck  East Amherst    NY  81/112:M50-54 M# 589   27:58  9:00
  778 Mary Ramani         Williamsville   NY  35/ 71:F30-34 F# 189   27:58  9:00
  779 Carlotta E. Burman  Dundas          ON  36/ 71:F35-39 F# 190   27:59  9:00
  780 Maryann M. Parker   Lockport        NY  36/ 71:F30-34 F# 191   27:59  9:00
  781 David J. Gonsiorek  East Aurora     NY  86/101:M35-39 M# 590   27:59  9:00
  782 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY 109/149:M45-49 M# 591   28:00  9:00
  783 Mark T. Busha       Hamburg         NY 107/131:M40-44 M# 592   28:02  9:01
  784 Julie A. Occhino    Springville     NY  37/ 71:F30-34 F# 192   28:02  9:01
  785 Judy Gibson         Eden            NY  30/ 69:F40-44 F# 193   28:03  9:01
  786 Rick Gibson         Eden            NY 110/149:M45-49 M# 593   28:04  9:01
  787 Patricia S. Newman  Niagara Falls   ON  38/ 71:F30-34 F# 194   28:05  9:02
  788 Don Kirst           Boston          NY  82/112:M50-54 M# 594   28:06  9:02
  789 Laurie L. Fulgham   Lockport        NY  39/ 71:F30-34 F# 195   28:07  9:02
  790 James M. DiFiglia   Snyder          NY 108/131:M40-44 M# 595   28:07  9:02
  791 Dennis G. Grimm     Elma            NY  83/112:M50-54 M# 596   28:08  9:03
  792 James A. Bankowski  Amherst         NY 109/131:M40-44 M# 597   28:08  9:03
  793 John R. Robinson    Buffalo         NY  62/ 74:M30-34 M# 598   28:09  9:03
  794 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY  14/ 18:M65-69 M# 599   28:10  9:03
  795 Betty J. Spencer    Buffalo         NY  14/ 38:F50-54 F# 196   28:10  9:03
  796 Craig R. Krystof    Lake View       NY 110/131:M40-44 M# 600   28:11  9:04
  797 Barbara R. Slivan   N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 13:F55-59 F# 197   28:11  9:04
  798 Adele Waters        West Seneca     NY  31/ 69:F40-44 F# 198   28:11  9:04
  799 Gordon V. Hiller    Buffalo         NY  29/ 40:M55-59 M# 601   28:15  9:05
  800 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Kenmore         NY  84/112:M50-54 M# 602   28:16  9:05
  801 Brad B. Barnhart    Stevensville    ON 111/149:M45-49 M# 603   28:16  9:05
  802 Donna E. Bilowus    Orchard Park    NY  37/ 71:F35-39 F# 199   28:18  9:06
  803 Pamela J. Rosettani Fort Erie       ON  40/ 71:F30-34 F# 200   28:19  9:06
  804 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  29/ 63:F45-49 F# 201   28:20  9:07
  805 Timothy A. Deck     Buffalo         NY 111/131:M40-44 M# 604   28:20  9:07
  806 Steve Cavalli       Varysburg       NY 112/149:M45-49 M# 605   28:21  9:07
  807 Judith Hiller       West Seneca     NY  15/ 38:F50-54 F# 202   28:22  9:07
  808 Paul E. Pazderski   Lancaster       NY  85/112:M50-54 M# 606   28:23  9:08
  809 Michael Allexenberg Hamburg         NY  86/112:M50-54 M# 607   28:25  9:08
  810 Steven J. Kolock    Buffalo         NY 112/131:M40-44 M# 608   28:29  9:10
  811 David L. Nowakowski Depew           NY 113/149:M45-49 M# 609   28:30  9:10
  812 Sallie P. Reed      Lockport        NY  38/ 71:F35-39 F# 203   28:31  9:10
  813 Michael V. Nowak    North Collins   NY  21/ 22:M20-24 M# 610   28:32  9:10
  814 Kim E. Donner       East Concord    NY  39/ 71:F35-39 F# 204   28:32  9:10
  815 Kevin Van Splunder  Lancaster       NY  32/ 40:M25-29 M# 611   28:32  9:10
  816 S. M. Sherman       Rochester       NY  30/ 63:F45-49 F# 205   28:33  9:11
  817 Dorothea E. Walters Kenmore         NY  40/ 71:F35-39 F# 206   28:35  9:11
  818 Henry L. Davis      Williamsville   NY 114/149:M45-49 M# 612   28:35  9:11
  819 Barbara Fitzpatrick Amherst         NY  32/ 69:F40-44 F# 207   28:35  9:11
  820 Chin-Li Pompeo      Buffalo         NY   5/ 13:F55-59 F# 208   28:36  9:12
  821 Phillip L. Huntley  Fonthill        ON 115/149:M45-49 M# 613   28:36  9:12
  822 Keli L. Scott       Buffalo         NY  22/ 45:F25-29 F# 209   28:37  9:12
  823 Gary Gerlock        Buffalo         NY  30/ 40:M55-59 M# 614   28:37  9:12
  824 Angelo Puccio       Buffalo         NY 116/149:M45-49 M# 615   28:37  9:12
  825 Janet D. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  31/ 63:F45-49 F# 210   28:38  9:12
  826 Ellen Ode           Kenmore         NY  33/ 69:F40-44 F# 211   28:38  9:12
  827 Jenna L. Witkowski  Gowanda         NY   3/  7:F 1-14 F# 212   28:38  9:12
  828 Lawrence S. Malecki Hamburg         NY 117/149:M45-49 M# 616   28:39  9:13
  829 Miranda McCausland  St. Catharines  ON  10/ 17:F20-24 F# 213   28:39  9:13
  830 Matt R. Montague    St. Catharines  ON  22/ 22:M20-24 M# 617   28:39  9:13
  831 Rosanne K. Federow  Ridgeway        ON  41/ 71:F35-39 F# 214   28:39  9:13
  832 Raymond A. Comeau   Hamilton        ON  63/ 74:M30-34 M# 618   28:40  9:13
  833 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  16/ 38:F50-54 F# 215   28:40  9:13
  834 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY 113/131:M40-44 M# 619   28:41  9:13
  835 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  32/ 63:F45-49 F# 216   28:41  9:13
  836 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  42/ 71:F35-39 F# 217   28:42  9:14
  837 James P. Douglas    Amherst         NY  87/101:M35-39 M# 620   28:43  9:14
  838 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY 114/131:M40-44 M# 621   28:44  9:14
  839 Carol M. Zirkle     Ripley          NY  23/ 45:F25-29 F# 218   28:44  9:14
  840 Connie S. Zirkle    Brocton         NY  24/ 45:F25-29 F# 219   28:45  9:15
  841 Jennifer M. Coleman Buffalo         NY  41/ 71:F30-34 F# 220   28:45  9:15
  842 Robert Siudzinski   Tonawanda       NY  11/ 18:M60-64 M# 622   28:47  9:15
  843 David P. O'Connor   Buffalo         NY 118/149:M45-49 M# 623   28:48  9:16
  844 Scott K. Mason      Buffalo         NY 119/149:M45-49 M# 624   28:49  9:16
  845 Anthony D. Kozyra   Lockport        NY 120/149:M45-49 M# 625   28:49  9:16
  846 Kelly L. Ball       Lake View       NY  42/ 71:F30-34 F# 221   28:49  9:16
  847 Robert W. Swanson   Alden           NY  87/112:M50-54 M# 626   28:51  9:17
  848 Julie A. Tracy      Blasdell        NY  25/ 45:F25-29 F# 222   28:52  9:17
  849 Laura A. Dunphy     Mount Hope      ON  33/ 63:F45-49 F# 223   28:53  9:17
  850 Amy M. Persons      East Amherst    NY  43/ 71:F30-34 F# 224   28:56  9:18
  851 Marianne Mariano    Buffalo         NY  44/ 71:F30-34 F# 225   28:56  9:18
  852 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY 121/149:M45-49 M# 627   28:58  9:19
  853 Richard P. Ferguson Twn. Tonawanda  NY  64/ 74:M30-34 M# 628   29:05  9:21
  854 Joel N. Hotelling   Middlesex       NY  88/112:M50-54 M# 629   29:06  9:21
  855 Jeffrey A. Wendling Grand Island    NY  65/ 74:M30-34 M# 630   29:06  9:21
  856 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  31/ 40:M55-59 M# 631   29:07  9:22
  857 Terrence D'Angelo   Lake View       NY 115/131:M40-44 M# 632   29:09  9:22
  858 Timothy A. Butcher  Buffalo         NY  66/ 74:M30-34 M# 633   29:09  9:22
  859 Ashley L. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  12/ 15:F15-19 F# 226   29:11  9:23
  860 Jon W. Armstrong    Hamburg         NY  33/ 40:M25-29 M# 634   29:12  9:23
  861 Martha Nuchereno    Kenmore         NY  34/ 69:F40-44 F# 227   29:12  9:23
  862 Pete F. LaJeunesse  Williamsville   NY  34/ 40:M25-29 M# 635   29:16  9:25
  863 Lynda A. Davidson   Williamsville   NY  43/ 71:F35-39 F# 228   29:17  9:25
  864 Eugene C. McFarland Wellsville      NY  35/ 40:M25-29 M# 636   29:18  9:25
  865 Paget W. Blaza      Scarborough     ON  15/ 18:M65-69 M# 637   29:19  9:26
  866 Robert E. Boldt     Buffalo         NY 116/131:M40-44 M# 638   29:19  9:26
  867 Ann M. Green        Dunkirk         NY  44/ 71:F35-39 F# 229   29:20  9:26
  868 Doug Jacques        Grimsby         ON  88/101:M35-39 M# 639   29:21  9:26
  869 Cynthia J. Arcese   Hamburg         NY  35/ 69:F40-44 F# 230   29:21  9:26
  870 David J. Lawson     Tonawanda       NY  31/ 31:M15-19 M# 640   29:22  9:27
  871 Joseph W. Giessert  Tonawanda       NY 122/149:M45-49 M# 641   29:22  9:27
  872 Robert L. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  89/112:M50-54 M# 642   29:22  9:27
  873 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 13:F55-59 F# 231   29:24  9:27
  874 Gary E. Strenkoski  Niagara Falls   NY 123/149:M45-49 M# 643   29:24  9:27
  875 Denise H. Kennedy   Tonawanda       NY  26/ 45:F25-29 F# 232   29:26  9:28
  876 Kathy L. Palumbo    Corfu           NY  36/ 69:F40-44 F# 233   29:27  9:28
  877 Wayne Brown         Smithville      ON  12/ 18:M60-64 M# 644   29:28  9:28
  878 Geoff A. Terry      Buffalo         NY  89/101:M35-39 M# 645   29:29  9:29
  879 Christine M. Blidy  North Collins   NY  45/ 71:F30-34 F# 234   29:29  9:29
  880 Rick Adamczak       Lackawanna      NY  90/101:M35-39 M# 646   29:31  9:29
  881 Elaine F. Hoock     Williamsville   NY  27/ 45:F25-29 F# 235   29:31  9:29
  882 John W. Garvey      Newfane         NY 117/131:M40-44 M# 647   29:34  9:30
  883 Lori A. Yohe        N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 69:F40-44 F# 236   29:35  9:31
  884 Robert L. Bishop    Amherst         NY  67/ 74:M30-34 M# 648   29:36  9:31
  885 Judy Anne Bonafede  Clarence        NY  34/ 63:F45-49 F# 237   29:37  9:31
  886 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY 118/131:M40-44 M# 649   29:39  9:32
  887 Jillian Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  13/ 15:F15-19 F# 238   29:40  9:32
  888 Ellen M. Dadlani    Amherst         NY  28/ 45:F25-29 F# 239   29:40  9:32
  889 John E. Klein       Williamsville   NY 119/131:M40-44 M# 650   29:41  9:33
  890 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  32/ 40:M55-59 M# 651   29:45  9:34
  891 Kevin J. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY 124/149:M45-49 M# 652   29:47  9:35
  892 Barbara C. Shanahan Buffalo         NY  45/ 71:F35-39 F# 240   29:48  9:35
  893 Debbie L. Winter    Williamsville   NY  46/ 71:F35-39 F# 241   29:48  9:35
  894 Patricia A. Swanson Alden           NY  35/ 63:F45-49 F# 242   29:53  9:37
  895 Jennifer Stachura   Lancaster       NY  29/ 45:F25-29 F# 243   29:53  9:37
  896 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  90/112:M50-54 M# 653   29:54  9:37
  897 Steve A. Lakomy     Buffalo         NY 120/131:M40-44 M# 654   29:55  9:37
  898 Pete Carroll        Buffalo         NY  13/ 18:M60-64 M# 655   29:56  9:37
  899 Harry G. Mitchell   East Aurora     NY  14/ 18:M60-64 M# 656   29:57  9:38
  900 Kristen L. Frye     East Aurora     NY  11/ 17:F20-24 F# 244   29:57  9:38
  901 Jackie LaFontaine   St. Catharines  ON  46/ 71:F30-34 F# 245   29:59  9:38
  902 Timothy M. Konicki  Blasdell        NY 121/131:M40-44 M# 657   29:59  9:38
  903 Gerald Krayenvenger Buffalo         NY  91/101:M35-39 M# 658   30:00  9:39
  904 Lynn E. Shufelt     Darien Center   NY  47/ 71:F30-34 F# 246   30:01  9:39
  905 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY  91/112:M50-54 M# 659   30:01  9:39
  906 Danna J. McDonough  St. Catharines  ON  17/ 38:F50-54 F# 247   30:03  9:40
  907 Jen L. Kunego       Buffalo         NY  30/ 45:F25-29 F# 248   30:04  9:40
  908 Melody A. Calabrese Buffalo         NY  31/ 45:F25-29 F# 249   30:04  9:40
  909 Sharon G. Gibbons   Hamilton        ON  38/ 69:F40-44 F# 250   30:05  9:40
  910 Paula J. Eastman    Derby           NY  48/ 71:F30-34 F# 251   30:12  9:43
  911 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  39/ 69:F40-44 F# 252   30:13  9:43
  912 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY 122/131:M40-44 M# 660   30:13  9:43
  913 Margaret Obermeyer  Ancaster        ON  36/ 63:F45-49 F# 253   30:15  9:44
  914 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY  92/112:M50-54 M# 661   30:15  9:44
  915 James L. Puccio     Kenmore         NY  68/ 74:M30-34 M# 662   30:18  9:45
  916 Kara E. Klaasesz    Orchard Park    NY  32/ 45:F25-29 F# 254   30:18  9:45
  917 Cathy M. Knox       Lackawanna      NY  49/ 71:F30-34 F# 255   30:19  9:45
  918 Gary Schoenthaler   Hamburg         NY  69/ 74:M30-34 M# 663   30:19  9:45
  919 Bobbie J. Hicks     Buffalo         NY  18/ 38:F50-54 F# 256   30:20  9:45
  920 James D. Hessel     Derby           NY 125/149:M45-49 M# 664   30:20  9:45
  921 James Szefler       Lancaster       NY  70/ 74:M30-34 M# 665   30:20  9:45
  922 William G. Gregoire West Seneca     NY  92/101:M35-39 M# 666   30:21  9:46
  923 Christopher Blidy   North Collins   NY  93/101:M35-39 M# 667   30:21  9:46
  924 Peter J. Swiantek   Grand Island    NY 126/149:M45-49 M# 668   30:21  9:46
  925 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 257   30:22  9:46
  926 Matt P. Whitmore    Allegany        NY 123/131:M40-44 M# 669   30:22  9:46
  927 Rick Considine      Angola          NY 124/131:M40-44 M# 670   30:22  9:46
  928 Donna L. Forster    Kenmore         NY  50/ 71:F30-34 F# 258   30:23  9:46
  929 Eve Marie Pytlak    Elma            NY  47/ 71:F35-39 F# 259   30:23  9:46
  930 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  93/112:M50-54 M# 671   30:24  9:46
  931 Sylvia F. Keller    Ocala           FL   7/ 13:F55-59 F# 260   30:26  9:47
  932 Yousef Abu Quaik    Versailles      KY  94/101:M35-39 M# 672   30:26  9:47
  933 Mary Clare C. Shea  Buffalo         NY  51/ 71:F30-34 F# 261   30:27  9:47
  934 Paul J. Ferretti    Lewiston        NY 127/149:M45-49 M# 673   30:27  9:47
  935 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 13:F55-59 F# 262   30:27  9:47
  936 Ann E. Knigge       Rochester       NY  37/ 63:F45-49 F# 263   30:28  9:48
  937 Andrew J. Nostrant  Buffalo         NY  36/ 40:M25-29 M# 674   30:28  9:48
  938 Jennifer A. Sander  Tonawanda       NY  33/ 45:F25-29 F# 264   30:29  9:48
  939 David Weiner        Buffalo         NY  95/101:M35-39 M# 675   30:30  9:48
  940 Lisa A. Donlon      Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 45:F25-29 F# 265   30:30  9:48
  941 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  33/ 40:M55-59 M# 676   30:31  9:49
  942 Wayne R. Barton     Rochester       NY  37/ 40:M25-29 M# 677   30:32  9:49
  943 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY 125/131:M40-44 M# 678   30:34  9:50
  944 Paula M. Lawson     Lockport        NY  40/ 69:F40-44 F# 266   30:39  9:51
  945 Len Harrington      Kitchener       ON 128/149:M45-49 M# 679   30:41  9:52
  946 Karen A. Vergo      Kenmore         NY  41/ 69:F40-44 F# 267   30:43  9:53
  947 Patricia A. Waruch  Olean           NY  19/ 38:F50-54 F# 268   30:44  9:53
  948 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY  12/ 15:M 1-14 M# 680   30:48  9:54
  949 Karen M. Fleming    East Amherst    NY  42/ 69:F40-44 F# 269   30:53  9:56
  950 Lynda M. Cameron    Buffalo         NY  48/ 71:F35-39 F# 270   30:54  9:56
  951 Andrea Duszenczuk   East Amherst    NY  38/ 63:F45-49 F# 271   30:56  9:57
  952 William E. Witkopf  N. Tonawanda    NY  38/ 40:M25-29 M# 681   31:00  9:58
  953 Mike Donlon         Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 40:M25-29 M# 682   31:02  9:59
  954 Joyce R. Harris     Niagara Falls   ON  20/ 38:F50-54 F# 272   31:02  9:59
  955 Donald A. Hess      Clarence        NY  94/112:M50-54 M# 683   31:04  9:59
  956 Douglas W. Harty    East Aurora     NY  95/112:M50-54 M# 684   31:05 10:00
  957 Robert J. McGuire   Tonawanda       NY  96/112:M50-54 M# 685   31:07 10:00
  958 Kyle T. Cavalieri   Alden           NY  13/ 15:M 1-14 M# 686   31:08 10:01
  959 Stanley Prozny      Williamsville   NY  97/112:M50-54 M# 687   31:09 10:01
  960 Kim A. Muir         St. Catharines  ON  49/ 71:F35-39 F# 273   31:13 10:02
  961 Samir F. Kopti      Tonawanda       NY 126/131:M40-44 M# 688   31:14 10:03
  962 Amelia Remick       Williamsville   NY  35/ 45:F25-29 F# 274   31:19 10:04
  963 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  39/ 63:F45-49 F# 275   31:20 10:05
  964 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  34/ 40:M55-59 M# 689   31:21 10:05
  965 Ed Harlukiewicz     Hamburg         NY 127/131:M40-44 M# 690   31:21 10:05
  966 Susan E. Maguire    Buffalo         NY  52/ 71:F30-34 F# 276   31:26 10:06
  967 Deb J. Smarsh       North Chili     NY  43/ 69:F40-44 F# 277   31:30 10:08
  968 Charlotte L. Dunn   Amherst         NY  14/ 15:F15-19 F# 278   31:31 10:08
  969 Kelli A. Dochstader Amherst         NY   4/  7:F 1-14 F# 279   31:31 10:08
  970 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  15/ 18:M60-64 M# 691   31:35 10:09
  971 Anthony L. Florio   Burlington      ON  35/ 40:M55-59 M# 692   31:36 10:10
  972 Cheryl P. Allen     St. Catharines  ON  21/ 38:F50-54 F# 280   31:36 10:10
  973 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  5:F60-64 F# 281   31:37 10:10
  974 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   3/  6:M70-74 M# 693   31:42 10:12
  975 Cynthia Mackowiak   Dunkirk         NY  50/ 71:F35-39 F# 282   31:44 10:12
  976 Linda Grillo        Orchard Park    NY  51/ 71:F35-39 F# 283   31:46 10:13
  977 Jennifer L. Casey   Lake View       NY  53/ 71:F30-34 F# 284   31:46 10:13
  978 Edward S. Casey     Lake View       NY  71/ 74:M30-34 M# 694   31:46 10:13
  979 Luanne Babel        Niagara Falls   ON  44/ 69:F40-44 F# 285   31:49 10:14
  980 Dave Radwell        Grimsby         ON 129/149:M45-49 M# 695   31:50 10:14
  981 Ralph A. Letersky   Dunkirk         NY  98/112:M50-54 M# 696   31:53 10:15
  982 Judy Telford        Kenmore         NY  54/ 71:F30-34 F# 286   31:53 10:15
  983 Ed M. Murphy        Buffalo         NY 130/149:M45-49 M# 697   31:54 10:15
  984 Christine Skowron   West Seneca     NY  55/ 71:F30-34 F# 287   31:56 10:16
  985 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  36/ 40:M55-59 M# 698   31:58 10:17
  986 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  52/ 71:F35-39 F# 288   32:05 10:19
  987 Beverley Cambria    Waterdown       ON  22/ 38:F50-54 F# 289   32:06 10:19
  988 Colleen M. Brigante Buffalo         NY  53/ 71:F35-39 F# 290   32:08 10:20
  989 Patti O. Baker      St. Catharines  ON  45/ 69:F40-44 F# 291   32:09 10:20
  990 Florence H. Labonte St. Catharines  ON  46/ 69:F40-44 F# 292   32:12 10:21
  991 Tom J. Crowley      Cheektowaga     NY  99/112:M50-54 M# 699   32:14 10:22
  992 Gail M. Giessert    Grand Island    NY  36/ 45:F25-29 F# 293   32:16 10:23
  993 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  16/ 18:M65-69 M# 700   32:21 10:24
  994 Donna J. Sweet      Cuba            NY  23/ 38:F50-54 F# 294   32:22 10:24
  995 Luann M. Pelletier  Grand Island    NY  47/ 69:F40-44 F# 295   32:23 10:25
  996 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  54/ 71:F35-39 F# 296   32:23 10:25
  997 Cathy Donohue       Williamsville   NY  48/ 69:F40-44 F# 297   32:24 10:25
  998 Katie M. McFarland  Wellsville      NY  37/ 45:F25-29 F# 298   32:26 10:26
  999 Cristin L. Winegard Wellsville      NY  38/ 45:F25-29 F# 299   32:27 10:26
 1000 Rick Schoellkopf    Tonawanda       NY  37/ 40:M55-59 M# 701   32:29 10:27
 1001 Laura F. Caruana    Clarence        NY  12/ 17:F20-24 F# 300   32:30 10:27
 1002 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  40/ 63:F45-49 F# 301   32:33 10:28
 1003 Patricia M. Webb    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  56/ 71:F30-34 F# 302   32:34 10:28
 1004 Greg M. Webb        Tonawanda       NY  72/ 74:M30-34 M# 702   32:35 10:29
 1005 Tod D. Smith        West Falls      NY 131/149:M45-49 M# 703   32:36 10:29
 1006 Karen L. Riley      Darien Center   NY  57/ 71:F30-34 F# 303   32:38 10:30
 1007 Gretchen Szefel     Amherst         NY  39/ 45:F25-29 F# 304   32:42 10:31
 1008 Erin M. McKendry    Buffalo         NY  40/ 45:F25-29 F# 305   32:43 10:31
 1009 Mark A. Dodge       Lockport        NY 132/149:M45-49 M# 704   32:43 10:31
 1010 Gerry A. Weiss      Lake View       NY 133/149:M45-49 M# 705   32:46 10:32
 1011 Angela Wilcox       St John's       NF  55/ 71:F35-39 F# 306   32:48 10:33
 1012 Kathleen A. Kirst   Hamburg         NY  41/ 63:F45-49 F# 307   32:52 10:34
 1013 Monika U. Mordue    Lockport        NY  49/ 69:F40-44 F# 308   32:55 10:35
 1014 Steven R. Doraski   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 134/149:M45-49 M# 706   32:55 10:35
 1015 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY  50/ 69:F40-44 F# 309   32:57 10:36
 1016 Midge M. Fournier   Orchard Park    NY  51/ 69:F40-44 F# 310   33:00 10:37
 1017 Anne M. Scinta      Kenmore         NY  52/ 69:F40-44 F# 311   33:00 10:37
 1018 Donna T. McIntosh   Niagara Falls   ON  53/ 69:F40-44 F# 312   33:02 10:37
 1019 Molly D. Fachko     Lancaster       NY  42/ 63:F45-49 F# 313   33:03 10:38
 1020 Paul Monnin         Orchard Park    NY 135/149:M45-49 M# 707   33:06 10:39
 1021 Bonnie J. Gasior    Burt            NY   9/ 13:F55-59 F# 314   33:06 10:39
 1022 Thomas R. Morse III Lancaster       NY  73/ 74:M30-34 M# 708   33:12 10:41
 1023 Al Standring        Kitchener       ON 136/149:M45-49 M# 709   33:13 10:41
 1024 Nancy S. Sullivan   Kenmore         NY  54/ 69:F40-44 F# 315   33:15 10:41
 1025 Patti Ferretti      Lewiston        NY  43/ 63:F45-49 F# 316   33:16 10:42
 1026 Darcy A. Danheiser  Tonawanda       NY  56/ 71:F35-39 F# 317   33:21 10:43
 1027 Travis Letwin       Fort Erie       ON 128/131:M40-44 M# 710   33:25 10:45
 1028 Pam S. Leo          Getzville       NY  44/ 63:F45-49 F# 318   33:27 10:45
 1029 Vikki S. Smith      Grand Island    NY  45/ 63:F45-49 F# 319   33:27 10:45
 1030 Barbara A. Byers    Kenmore         NY  58/ 71:F30-34 F# 320   33:29 10:46
 1031 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  59/ 71:F30-34 F# 321   33:29 10:46
 1032 Patricia McAllister Buffalo         NY  41/ 45:F25-29 F# 322   33:31 10:47
 1033 Kara Donner         East Concord    NY   5/  7:F 1-14 F# 323   33:33 10:47
 1034 Leah K. Ketzer      Colden          NY  15/ 15:F15-19 F# 324   33:38 10:49
 1035 Laurie S. Fulkerson Arcade          NY  55/ 69:F40-44 F# 325   33:40 10:50
 1036 June O'Neill        Niagara-On-Lake ON  46/ 63:F45-49 F# 326   33:41 10:50
 1037 Barbara E. Duke     Buffalo         NY  57/ 71:F35-39 F# 327   33:42 10:50
 1038 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  47/ 63:F45-49 F# 328   33:45 10:51
 1039 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY 100/112:M50-54 M# 711   33:47 10:52
 1040 Annette M. Bitner   Crystal Beach   ON  10/ 13:F55-59 F# 329   33:47 10:52
 1041 Cheryl Hughes       East Amherst    NY  58/ 71:F35-39 F# 330   33:48 10:52
 1042 Dan Munson          Buffalo         NY 101/112:M50-54 M# 712   33:49 10:52
 1043 James Kaney         Orchard Park    NY 102/112:M50-54 M# 713   33:49 10:52
 1044 Robert J. Bolm      Hamburg         NY  16/ 18:M60-64 M# 714   33:51 10:53
 1045 Lynn A. Murphy      Buffalo         NY  48/ 63:F45-49 F# 331   33:55 10:54
 1046 Kristen Slawinski   Amherst         NY  13/ 17:F20-24 F# 332   33:55 10:54
 1047 Joseph H. Gusky     Buffalo         NY 103/112:M50-54 M# 715   33:57 10:55
 1048 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 137/149:M45-49 M# 716   33:59 10:56
 1049 Darlene M. Krawczyk Lancaster       NY  59/ 71:F35-39 F# 333   34:01 10:56
 1050 Malcolm D. Perry    Oakville        ON 104/112:M50-54 M# 717   34:06 10:58
 1051 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY 105/112:M50-54 M# 718   34:07 10:58
 1052 Kathleen Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  49/ 63:F45-49 F# 334   34:10 10:59
 1053 Marlene Magliazzo   Grand Island    NY  56/ 69:F40-44 F# 335   34:10 10:59
 1054 Daniel R. Struebel  Lockport        NY 138/149:M45-49 M# 719   34:10 10:59
 1055 David P. Breier     N. Tonawanda    NY  38/ 40:M55-59 M# 720   34:11 10:59
 1056 Eddie Venzor        Twn. Tonawanda  NY 139/149:M45-49 M# 721   34:15 11:01
 1057 Thomas A. Doran     Williamsville   NY  96/101:M35-39 M# 722   34:24 11:04
 1058 Penny J. Stanek     West Seneca     NY  50/ 63:F45-49 F# 336   34:26 11:04
 1059 Carol C. Harty      East Aurora     NY  51/ 63:F45-49 F# 337   34:29 11:05
 1060 Karen Fien          Buffalo         NY  60/ 71:F35-39 F# 338   34:31 11:06
 1061 Jennifer E. Bartus  Buffalo         NY  60/ 71:F30-34 F# 339   34:33 11:07
 1062 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   4/  6:M70-74 M# 723   34:38 11:08
 1063 Elizabeth Occhino   Springville     NY   6/  7:F 1-14 F# 340   34:41 11:09
 1064 Laura Carroll       Buffalo         NY  42/ 45:F25-29 F# 341   34:47 11:11
 1065 S. M. Schmittendorf Hamburg         NY  52/ 63:F45-49 F# 342   34:53 11:13
 1066 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY  53/ 63:F45-49 F# 343   34:54 11:13
 1067 Tanya Jacobs        Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 71:F30-34 F# 344   34:55 11:14
 1068 Gregory C. Boles    Buffalo         NY  97/101:M35-39 M# 724   34:56 11:14
 1069 John S. Bahun       Orchard Park    NY  98/101:M35-39 M# 725   35:00 11:15
 1070 Katie A. Schalberg  Bowmansville    NY  62/ 71:F30-34 F# 345   35:04 11:17
 1071 Annette M. Bahun    Orchard Park    NY  63/ 71:F30-34 F# 346   35:05 11:17
 1072 William Hoock, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  17/ 18:M65-69 M# 726   35:09 11:18
 1073 William C. Hoock    Williamsville   NY  74/ 74:M30-34 M# 727   35:10 11:18
 1074 James Fitzpatrick   Amherst         NY 140/149:M45-49 M# 728   35:11 11:19
 1075 James Turner        Williamsville   NY  99/101:M35-39 M# 729   35:12 11:19
 1076 Mike B. Hughes      Allegany        NY 106/112:M50-54 M# 730   35:14 11:20
 1077 Tim H. Toy          Alden           NY 141/149:M45-49 M# 731   35:15 11:20
 1078 Laura R. Kohlhas    Glenwood        NY  14/ 17:F20-24 F# 347   35:16 11:20
 1079 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden          NY  54/ 63:F45-49 F# 348   35:16 11:20
 1080 Paul J. Ludwig      Hamburg         NY  18/ 18:M65-69 M# 732   35:18 11:21
 1081 Kevin Kochan        Niagara Falls   ON  14/ 15:M 1-14 M# 733   35:22 11:22
 1082 Andy Kochan         Niagara Falls   ON 142/149:M45-49 M# 734   35:23 11:23
 1083 Robert C. Lunderman Niagara Falls   NY 100/101:M35-39 M# 735   35:24 11:23
 1084 Carol Battista      Buffalo         NY  61/ 71:F35-39 F# 349   35:28 11:24
 1085 Mike Hethcoat       Rochester       NY 143/149:M45-49 M# 736   35:28 11:24
 1086 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   4/  5:F60-64 F# 350   35:36 11:27
 1087 Mary E. Hurley      Derby           NY  57/ 69:F40-44 F# 351   35:40 11:28
 1088 Camille L. Manning  Findley Lake    NY  24/ 38:F50-54 F# 352   35:45 11:30
 1089 Nancy J. Bizub      West Seneca     NY  62/ 71:F35-39 F# 353   35:46 11:30
 1090 Beverly Morse       Lancaster       NY  64/ 71:F30-34 F# 354   35:49 11:31
 1091 Judy Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  55/ 63:F45-49 F# 355   36:00 11:35
 1092 Margaret Bertrand   Niagara Falls   ON  56/ 63:F45-49 F# 356   36:04 11:36
 1093 Anne Hiseler        Welland         ON  65/ 71:F30-34 F# 357   36:12 11:38
 1094 Russell A. Previte  N. Tonawanda    NY 144/149:M45-49 M# 737   36:13 11:39
 1095 Maureen T. Donovan  Orchard Park    NY  58/ 69:F40-44 F# 358   36:17 11:40
 1096 Michael G. McCoy    Cheektowaga     NY 107/112:M50-54 M# 738   36:18 11:40
 1097 Krystin Donner      East Concord    NY   7/  7:F 1-14 F# 359   36:27 11:43
 1098 Jack Warner         St. Catharines  ON  17/ 18:M60-64 M# 739   36:27 11:43
 1099 Robert T. Hopcroft  Thorold         ON  18/ 18:M60-64 M# 740   36:27 11:43
 1100 Denny Donner        East Concord    NY 101/101:M35-39 M# 741   36:28 11:44
 1101 Jen Mitchell        East Aurora     NY  15/ 17:F20-24 F# 360   36:33 11:45
 1102 Maria F. DePalma    St. Catharines  ON  43/ 45:F25-29 F# 361   36:34 11:45
 1103 Sonia I. Gulisano   Cheektowaga     NY  63/ 71:F35-39 F# 362   36:36 11:46
 1104 Kathleen Mitchell   Ransomville     NY  11/ 13:F55-59 F# 363   36:43 11:48
 1105 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   5/  6:M70-74 M# 742   36:44 11:49
 1106 Kathryn A. Pollard  Grand Island    NY  25/ 38:F50-54 F# 364   36:44 11:49
 1107 Thomas C. Pollard   Grand Island    NY  39/ 40:M55-59 M# 743   36:44 11:49
 1108 Betsy Myrick        Tonawanda       NY  59/ 69:F40-44 F# 365   36:45 11:49
 1109 Mary J. Moore       Buffalo         NY  57/ 63:F45-49 F# 366   36:48 11:50
 1110 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  60/ 69:F40-44 F# 367   36:53 11:52
 1111 Dawn A. Karcher     Hamburg         NY  64/ 71:F35-39 F# 368   37:04 11:55
 1112 Lynn Martin         East Aurora     NY  66/ 71:F30-34 F# 369   37:04 11:55
 1113 Mike D. Welsh       Niagara-On-Lake ON 129/131:M40-44 M# 744   37:09 11:57
 1114 Colleen M. Kress    Tonawanda       NY  58/ 63:F45-49 F# 370   37:11 11:57
 1115 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   6/  6:M70-74 M# 745   37:20 12:00
 1116 Nancy Gadawski      Grand Island    NY  67/ 71:F30-34 F# 371   37:33 12:04
 1117 C. A. Drosendahl    East Aurora     NY  61/ 69:F40-44 F# 372   37:38 12:06
 1118 Steve Cicchinelli   Buffalo         NY 145/149:M45-49 M# 746   37:42 12:07
 1119 Mary E. Odell       St. Catharines  ON  26/ 38:F50-54 F# 373   37:51 12:10
 1120 Orvel N. Taylor     East Aurora     NY 108/112:M50-54 M# 747   37:53 12:11
 1121 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY 146/149:M45-49 M# 748   37:55 12:12
 1122 James P. Quinn      Tonawanda       NY  15/ 15:M 1-14 M# 749   37:55 12:12
 1123 Patricia J. Weber   Orchard Park    NY  59/ 63:F45-49 F# 374   37:55 12:12
 1124 Sherrill M. Quinn   Tonawanda       NY  62/ 69:F40-44 F# 375   37:56 12:12
 1125 Jennifer Wildman    Buffalo         NY  60/ 63:F45-49 F# 376   38:04 12:14
 1126 Lawrence E. Cline   Glenwood        NY 147/149:M45-49 M# 750   38:20 12:20
 1127 Matthew E. Werder   Buffalo         NY  40/ 40:M25-29 M# 751   38:21 12:20
 1128 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY 109/112:M50-54 M# 752   38:30 12:23
 1129 Pam Funk            Twn. Tonawanda  NY  65/ 71:F35-39 F# 377   38:34 12:24
 1130 Bill Spencer        Amherst         NY 148/149:M45-49 M# 753   39:00 12:32
 1131 Linda Bowman-Jones  Dunkirk         NY  63/ 69:F40-44 F# 378   39:38 12:45
 1132 Elizabeth Higenell  Fonthill        ON  66/ 71:F35-39 F# 379   39:47 12:48
 1133 Candice A. Kopti    Tonawanda       NY  27/ 38:F50-54 F# 380   39:59 12:51
 1134 Lucille K. Sheedy   Warsaw          NY  28/ 38:F50-54 F# 381   40:00 12:52
 1135 Kathleen M. Regan   Buffalo         NY  29/ 38:F50-54 F# 382   40:33 13:02
 1136 Michael J. Lavin    Olean           NY 110/112:M50-54 M# 754   40:39 13:04
 1137 Cindy A. Dodge      Lockport        NY  61/ 63:F45-49 F# 383   40:52 13:08
 1138 Mary P. LaLonde     St. Catharines  ON  67/ 71:F35-39 F# 384   40:53 13:09
 1139 Jen H. Pirson       St. Catharines  ON  68/ 71:F30-34 F# 385   40:53 13:09
 1140 Norm Girotti        St. Catharines  ON 130/131:M40-44 M# 755   40:54 13:09
 1141 Marcia L. Rathke    Lockport        NY  64/ 69:F40-44 F# 386   40:56 13:10
 1142 Sue Napper          Welland         ON  69/ 71:F30-34 F# 387   41:07 13:13
 1143 Barb Whitaker       Welland         ON  68/ 71:F35-39 F# 388   41:10 13:14
 1144 Priscilla K. Dale   Glenwood        NY  62/ 63:F45-49 F# 389   41:14 13:15
 1145 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 131/131:M40-44 M# 756   41:16 13:16
 1146 Betsy Werder        Buffalo         NY  16/ 17:F20-24 F# 390   41:17 13:16
 1147 Cynthia S. Fisher   Snyder          NY  12/ 13:F55-59 F# 391   41:24 13:19
 1148 Joyce S. Zirkle     Brocton         NY  30/ 38:F50-54 F# 392   41:29 13:20
 1149 Marcus T. Latham    Niagara Falls   NY 149/149:M45-49 M# 757   41:42 13:25
 1150 Katherine Benner    Fenwick         ON  69/ 71:F35-39 F# 393   41:43 13:25
 1151 Margaret R. Molnar  Orchard Park    NY  31/ 38:F50-54 F# 394   41:52 13:28
 1152 Meg Blinzler        Buffalo         NY  70/ 71:F30-34 F# 395   41:56 13:29
 1153 Jim R. Stewart      Brantford       ON  40/ 40:M55-59 M# 758   42:04 13:32
 1154 Lou Mitchell        Boston          MA  13/ 13:F55-59 F# 396   42:09 13:33
 1155 Kathy B. DeLoughry  Grand Island    NY  32/ 38:F50-54 F# 397   42:36 13:42
 1156 Tom DeLoughry       Grand Island    NY 111/112:M50-54 M# 759   42:37 13:42
 1157 Lydia Lavin         Olean           NY  33/ 38:F50-54 F# 398   42:47 13:45
 1158 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  34/ 38:F50-54 F# 399   43:00 13:50
 1159 Kim DiBello         Eggertsville    NY  71/ 71:F30-34 F# 400   43:02 13:50
 1160 Barbara A. Morris   Getzville       NY  44/ 45:F25-29 F# 401   43:02 13:50
 1161 Dawn E. Elliott     Welland         ON  70/ 71:F35-39 F# 402   44:08 14:11
 1162 Nicole L. Derick    Buffalo         NY  17/ 17:F20-24 F# 403   45:57 14:46
 1163 Mary S. Richert     Buffalo         NY  63/ 63:F45-49 F# 404   45:57 14:46
 1164 Shirley J. Smith    Angola          NY  35/ 38:F50-54 F# 405   47:09 15:10
 1165 Marge Pawloski      Elma            NY  36/ 38:F50-54 F# 406   47:22 15:14
 1166 Kelly J. Gromlovits N. Tonawanda    NY  65/ 69:F40-44 F# 407   47:22 15:14
 1167 John Pawloski, Sr.  Elma            NY 112/112:M50-54 M# 760   48:08 15:29
 1168 Tracee L. Howell    Buffalo         NY  45/ 45:F25-29 F# 408   48:22 15:33
 1169 Dedee A. Bennett    St. Catharines  ON  37/ 38:F50-54 F# 409   48:22 15:33
 1170 Norma Warner        St. Catharines  ON   5/  5:F60-64 F# 410   49:12 15:49
 1171 Kathleen Alfano     Snyder          NY  38/ 38:F50-54 F# 411   49:14 15:50
 1172 Kelly Masters-Quinn Tonawanda       NY  71/ 71:F35-39 F# 412   50:04 16:06
 1173 Debbie Ward         Kenmore         NY  66/ 69:F40-44 F# 413   50:07 16:07
 1174 Jeanette Licata     Tonawanda       NY  67/ 69:F40-44 F# 414   51:00 16:24
 1175 Pamela C. Eames     Middlesex       NY  68/ 69:F40-44 F# 415   54:00 17:22
 1176 Cynthia A. Kline    East Aurora     NY  69/ 69:F40-44 F# 416   54:00 17:22
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY