-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1998 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                              September 4th, 1998                        
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Dunlop          Getzville       NY   1/ 71:M25-29 M#   1   15:04  4:51
    2 Tim Forrester       Hamilton        ON   1/ 78:M30-34 M#   2   15:20  4:56
    3 Derek J. White      Williamsville   NY   2/ 71:M25-29 M#   3   15:45  5:04
    4 Harvey J. Sipel     Buffalo         NY   3/ 71:M25-29 M#   4   15:49  5:05
    5 Thomas Proctor, IV  Niagara Falls   NY   1/ 16:M20-24 M#   5   15:56  5:07
    6 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/170:M40-44 M#   6   15:57  5:08
    7 Ryan M. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   2/ 16:M20-24 M#   7   16:01  5:09
    8 Dan Major           Toronto         ON   1/134:M35-39 M#   8   16:03  5:10
    9 Jesse M. Contario   Newark          NY   1/ 37:M15-19 M#   9   16:10  5:12
   10 John Furgele        Buffalo         NY   2/ 78:M30-34 M#  10   16:18  5:14
   11 Glenn D. Palin      Hamburg         NY   4/ 71:M25-29 M#  11   16:24  5:16
   12 Steven J. Woodard   Lancaster       NY   3/ 78:M30-34 M#  12   16:34  5:20
   13 Shaun McGarvey      Youngstown      NY   2/ 37:M15-19 M#  13   16:38  5:21
   14 Matthew J. Hellerer Buffalo         NY   2/170:M40-44 M#  14   16:39  5:21
   15 Ted McKeigan        St. Catharines  ON   1/183:M45-49 M#  15   16:42  5:22
   16 C. S. Mattingly     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 78:M30-34 M#  16   16:43  5:23
   17 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   2/134:M35-39 M#  17   16:45  5:23
   18 Bob G. Williams     Tonawanda       NY   3/134:M35-39 M#  18   16:47  5:24
   19 Rick Mannen         Brantford       ON   3/170:M40-44 M#  19   16:48  5:24
   20 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   4/170:M40-44 M#  20   16:48  5:24
   21 Dustin Thomas       Machias         NY   3/ 37:M15-19 M#  21   16:49  5:24
   22 D. Patrick O'Connor Hamilton        ON   2/183:M45-49 M#  22   16:53  5:26
   23 Guy M. Whalen       Hamburg         NY   4/134:M35-39 M#  23   16:56  5:27
   24 Katie Dosser        Jarvis          ON   1/ 79:F30-34 F#   1   17:00  5:28
   25 Guy B. George       East Amherst    NY   5/134:M35-39 M#  24   17:02  5:29
   26 Gary W. Hastings    Burlington      ON   1/103:M50-54 M#  25   17:05  5:30
   27 Paul D. Hackett     Batavia         NY   5/ 78:M30-34 M#  26   17:06  5:30
   28 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   3/183:M45-49 M#  27   17:08  5:31
   29 Chris T. Morrow     Seattle         WA   6/134:M35-39 M#  28   17:10  5:31
   30 Michael P. Rogers   Lake View       NY   5/170:M40-44 M#  29   17:11  5:32
   31 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   2/103:M50-54 M#  30   17:12  5:32
   32 Matt D. Gittermann  Lewiston        NY   4/ 37:M15-19 M#  31   17:14  5:32
   33 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY   6/170:M40-44 M#  32   17:15  5:33
   34 Ed Whitlock         Milton          ON   1/ 15:M65-69 M#  33   17:23  5:35
   35 Bach R. Weslow      Akron           NY   5/ 71:M25-29 M#  34   17:24  5:36
   36 Vinny E. Hogan      Corfu           NY   7/134:M35-39 M#  35   17:25  5:36
   37 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY   8/134:M35-39 M#  36   17:27  5:37
   38 Larry Krajewski     Buffalo         NY   4/183:M45-49 M#  37   17:28  5:37
   39 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON   9/134:M35-39 M#  38   17:30  5:38
   40 Russell J. Ormsby   Akron           NY   5/ 37:M15-19 M#  39   17:30  5:38
   41 Frans T. De Waal    Buffalo         NY   7/170:M40-44 M#  40   17:34  5:39
   42 Winston C. Guy      Williamson      NY   6/ 78:M30-34 M#  41   17:35  5:39
   43 John R. Van Byn     Grimsby         ON   6/ 37:M15-19 M#  42   17:37  5:40
   44 Joshua Belleville   Buffalo         NY   7/ 37:M15-19 M#  43   17:38  5:40
   45 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   5/183:M45-49 M#  44   17:41  5:41
   46 Mark J. Fitzgerald  Dunkirk         NY  10/134:M35-39 M#  45   17:43  5:42
   47 Tammy Purdy         Mississauga     ON   2/ 79:F30-34 F#   2   17:43  5:42
   48 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   6/183:M45-49 M#  46   17:43  5:42
   49 Daryll F. Davies    Orangeville     ON   8/170:M40-44 M#  47   17:45  5:42
   50 Hermann W. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  11/134:M35-39 M#  48   17:46  5:43
   51 Gregory Derick      Buffalo         NY   6/ 71:M25-29 M#  49   17:50  5:44
   52 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   7/183:M45-49 M#  50   17:52  5:45
   53 Robert A. Merritt   Grand Island    NY   9/170:M40-44 M#  51   17:54  5:45
   54 Gary J. Sterber     Geneseo         NY   8/183:M45-49 M#  52   17:54  5:45
   55 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY  10/170:M40-44 M#  53   17:55  5:46
   56 Ira A. Casterline   Syracuse        NY   7/ 71:M25-29 M#  54   17:55  5:46
   57 Jeff Sipos          Grand Island    NY   1/ 16:M 1-14 M#  55   17:57  5:46
   58 Dave J. Smith       St. Catharines  ON  12/134:M35-39 M#  56   17:58  5:47
   59 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   7/ 78:M30-34 M#  57   18:00  5:47
   60 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  11/170:M40-44 M#  58   18:00  5:47
   61 Linda Grossman      Rochester       NY   3/ 79:F30-34 F#   3   18:02  5:48
   62 James F. Masiello   Grand Island    NY  13/134:M35-39 M#  59   18:02  5:48
   63 Kenn C. Hunter      Hamburg         NY   9/183:M45-49 M#  60   18:04  5:49
   64 David C. Harrison   Hamilton        ON  14/134:M35-39 M#  61   18:04  5:49
   65 Perry P. Wakulich   St. Catharines  ON  15/134:M35-39 M#  62   18:04  5:49
   66 Peter J. Osmond     East Aurora     NY   8/ 71:M25-29 M#  63   18:05  5:49
   67 Bryce A. Walker     Spencerport     NY  12/170:M40-44 M#  64   18:05  5:49
   68 John J. Kelsch      Lockport        NY   9/ 71:M25-29 M#  65   18:06  5:49
   69 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON  13/170:M40-44 M#  66   18:07  5:50
   70 Michael P. Geraghty Hamilton        ON  14/170:M40-44 M#  67   18:10  5:50
   71 Matthew S. Briggs   Fredonia        NY   8/ 37:M15-19 M#  68   18:10  5:50
   72 Ralph W. Rietz      Williamsville   NY   8/ 78:M30-34 M#  69   18:12  5:51
   73 Tim Payne           Orillia         ON  10/183:M45-49 M#  70   18:14  5:52
   74 Jacob L. Bielecki   Akron           NY   9/ 37:M15-19 M#  71   18:15  5:52
   75 Chip Skop           Buffalo         NY   9/ 78:M30-34 M#  72   18:20  5:54
   76 Trey Gardner        Kenmore         NY  10/ 71:M25-29 M#  73   18:23  5:55
   77 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY  16/134:M35-39 M#  74   18:23  5:55
   78 Thomas S. Biamonte  Lockport        NY  10/ 78:M30-34 M#  75   18:24  5:55
   79 Donald E. Spencer   Castile         NY  11/183:M45-49 M#  76   18:25  5:55
   80 Brian Drake         Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 37:M15-19 M#  77   18:25  5:55
   81 Coach Pimm          Richmond Hill   ON  12/183:M45-49 M#  78   18:26  5:56
   82 John H. Robson, Jr. Newark          NY  15/170:M40-44 M#  79   18:27  5:56
   83 Rebecca E. Heuer    Forestville     NY   4/ 79:F30-34 F#   4   18:28  5:56
   84 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY  13/183:M45-49 M#  80   18:28  5:56
   85 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY  11/ 71:M25-29 M#  81   18:30  5:57
   86 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  16/170:M40-44 M#  82   18:30  5:57
   87 Eric S. Capostagno  Newark          NY  11/ 37:M15-19 M#  83   18:31  5:57
   88 Gregg R. Bentham    Dunkirk         NY  14/183:M45-49 M#  84   18:32  5:58
   89 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  17/134:M35-39 M#  85   18:33  5:58
   90 Peter W. Meindl     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 16:M 1-14 M#  86   18:33  5:58
   91 Kristin Schiesswohl Williamsville   NY   1/ 53:F25-29 F#   5   18:33  5:58
   92 Matthew M. Martino  Chittenango     NY  12/ 37:M15-19 M#  87   18:33  5:58
   93 Fraser Reed         St. Catharines  ON  13/ 37:M15-19 M#  88   18:35  5:59
   94 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  17/170:M40-44 M#  89   18:36  5:59
   95 John R. Lawson      Burlington      ON  15/183:M45-49 M#  90   18:36  5:59
   96 Ted D. Washburn     N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 71:M25-29 M#  91   18:36  5:59
   97 Tom Droz            East Amherst    NY  18/170:M40-44 M#  92   18:36  5:59
   98 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  19/170:M40-44 M#  93   18:37  5:59
   99 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   1/ 47:M55-59 M#  94   18:38  5:59
  100 Leslie A. Jones     Hamburg         NY   1/ 85:F40-44 F#   6   18:38  5:59
  101 Paul B. Smarsh      North Chili     NY  18/134:M35-39 M#  95   18:38  5:59
  102 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   3/103:M50-54 M#  96   18:38  5:59
  103 Tim Hudyncia        Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 78:M30-34 M#  97   18:40  6:00
  104 David G. Blake      Stafford        NY  16/183:M45-49 M#  98   18:42  6:01
  105 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY  20/170:M40-44 M#  99   18:42  6:01
  106 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY  17/183:M45-49 M# 100   18:43  6:01
  107 David A. Eckhardt   Hamburg         NY  21/170:M40-44 M# 101   18:44  6:01
  108 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   5/ 79:F30-34 F#   7   18:45  6:02
  109 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  22/170:M40-44 M# 102   18:45  6:02
  110 Colleen M. Parsons  Cambridge       ON   1/ 83:F35-39 F#   8   18:48  6:03
  111 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  23/170:M40-44 M# 103   18:49  6:03
  112 Stephen G. Phelan   St. Catharines  ON  14/ 37:M15-19 M# 104   18:49  6:03
  113 Patrick Tellier     Newark          NY  15/ 37:M15-19 M# 105   18:50  6:03
  114 Lance Konkle        Williamsville   NY  19/134:M35-39 M# 106   18:50  6:03
  115 David J. Gregory    Buffalo         NY  24/170:M40-44 M# 107   18:51  6:04
  116 Marcel J. Lanoie    Thorold         ON  13/ 71:M25-29 M# 108   18:51  6:04
  117 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  25/170:M40-44 M# 109   18:52  6:04
  118 Ron Hess            East Aurora     NY  18/183:M45-49 M# 110   18:52  6:04
  119 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY  19/183:M45-49 M# 111   18:54  6:05
  120 Patrick C. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  20/134:M35-39 M# 112   18:55  6:05
  121 Gary Sexton         Grimsby         ON  12/ 78:M30-34 M# 113   18:55  6:05
  122 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   4/103:M50-54 M# 114   18:56  6:05
  123 Maggie Whelehan     Le Roy          NY   2/ 53:F25-29 F#   9   18:58  6:06
  124 Denise M. Feeley    Buffalo         NY   6/ 79:F30-34 F#  10   18:58  6:06
  125 David M. Wegman     Kenmore         NY  13/ 78:M30-34 M# 115   18:59  6:06
  126 Arthur H. Salman    Colden          NY  21/134:M35-39 M# 116   19:01  6:07
  127 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 83:F35-39 F#  11   19:02  6:07
  128 Peter J. Cerny      Williamsville   NY   3/ 16:M20-24 M# 117   19:03  6:08
  129 Henri P. Kursten    Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 78:M30-34 M# 118   19:04  6:08
  130 David M. Krueger    Elma            NY  15/ 78:M30-34 M# 119   19:04  6:08
  131 Trevor B. Stokes    Cambridge       ON   5/103:M50-54 M# 120   19:05  6:08
  132 David Rappl         Buffalo         NY  26/170:M40-44 M# 121   19:05  6:08
  133 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON   2/ 47:M55-59 M# 122   19:06  6:08
  134 Paula A. Desjardins Burlington      ON   1/ 62:F45-49 F#  12   19:08  6:09
  135 Jim Buckley         Cambridge       ON   6/103:M50-54 M# 123   19:08  6:09
  136 Jack R. Peer        Lockport        NY  16/ 37:M15-19 M# 124   19:10  6:10
  137 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  22/134:M35-39 M# 125   19:11  6:10
  138 Donald L. Martin    Grand Island    NY  27/170:M40-44 M# 126   19:15  6:11
  139 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   3/ 47:M55-59 M# 127   19:18  6:12
  140 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY  20/183:M45-49 M# 128   19:19  6:13
  141 Brian W. Smith      Port Colborne   ON  23/134:M35-39 M# 129   19:21  6:13
  142 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   2/ 85:F40-44 F#  13   19:22  6:14
  143 James C. Kavanagh   Lancaster       NY  28/170:M40-44 M# 130   19:23  6:14
  144 Daryl R. Ehlenfield Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 71:M25-29 M# 131   19:24  6:14
  145 Ronald J. Kozlowski Lancaster       NY  24/134:M35-39 M# 132   19:24  6:14
  146 Jim P. Mills        Hamburg         NY  16/ 78:M30-34 M# 133   19:26  6:15
  147 Roger L. Paradis    Niagara Falls   ON   7/103:M50-54 M# 134   19:27  6:15
  148 Dan S. Mullins      East Amherst    NY  21/183:M45-49 M# 135   19:30  6:16
  149 Lawrence R. Lippold Buffalo         NY  15/ 71:M25-29 M# 136   19:32  6:17
  150 Robert Schofield    Oakville        ON   2/ 15:M65-69 M# 137   19:32  6:17
  151 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   8/103:M50-54 M# 138   19:33  6:17
  152 Thomas P. Vannelli  Depew           NY   4/ 16:M20-24 M# 139   19:33  6:17
  153 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   9/103:M50-54 M# 140   19:34  6:17
  154 Terry J. Hunt       Williamsville   NY  17/ 78:M30-34 M# 141   19:34  6:17
  155 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY   4/ 47:M55-59 M# 142   19:35  6:18
  156 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   3/ 83:F35-39 F#  14   19:37  6:18
  157 Stephen J. Smith    Lewiston        NY  10/103:M50-54 M# 143   19:38  6:19
  158 Ronald J. Schenk    Orchard Park    NY  25/134:M35-39 M# 144   19:39  6:19
  159 Diane Sardes        N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 62:F45-49 F#  15   19:39  6:19
  160 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   4/ 83:F35-39 F#  16   19:39  6:19
  161 Mauro C. Tatone     Barrie          ON  29/170:M40-44 M# 145   19:41  6:20
  162 Eric D. Trammell    Buffalo         NY  30/170:M40-44 M# 146   19:43  6:20
  163 Monika Grabowiecka  St. Catharines  ON   1/ 17:F 1-14 F#  17   19:44  6:21
  164 Robert Neidlinger   Burt            NY  17/ 37:M15-19 M# 147   19:44  6:21
  165 Martin De Nysschen  Orchard Park    NY  31/170:M40-44 M# 148   19:45  6:21
  166 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON  11/103:M50-54 M# 149   19:45  6:21
  167 Brad K. Belleville  Buffalo         NY  32/170:M40-44 M# 150   19:47  6:22
  168 Robert A. Henson    St. Catharines  ON  18/ 78:M30-34 M# 151   19:47  6:22
  169 Jerome Virzi        Churchville     NY  22/183:M45-49 M# 152   19:48  6:22
  170 Michael C. Lyons    Rochester       NY  26/134:M35-39 M# 153   19:48  6:22
  171 Ian J. Muir         St. Catharines  ON  27/134:M35-39 M# 154   19:49  6:22
  172 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY  12/103:M50-54 M# 155   19:49  6:22
  173 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   5/ 47:M55-59 M# 156   19:50  6:23
  174 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 19:M60-64 M# 157   19:51  6:23
  175 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  33/170:M40-44 M# 158   19:51  6:23
  176 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  23/183:M45-49 M# 159   19:52  6:23
  177 Art A. Pelletier    Grand Island    NY  24/183:M45-49 M# 160   19:53  6:24
  178 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  34/170:M40-44 M# 161   19:53  6:24
  179 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  35/170:M40-44 M# 162   19:54  6:24
  180 Erin E. Daly        Newark          NY   2/ 17:F 1-14 F#  18   19:55  6:24
  181 Josh J. Shocknesse  Newfane         NY   3/ 16:M 1-14 M# 163   19:56  6:25
  182 Mark Sorensen       St. Catharines  ON  19/ 78:M30-34 M# 164   19:57  6:25
  183 Paul R. McGrath     Amherst         NY   5/ 16:M20-24 M# 165   19:58  6:25
  184 Tom E. Parker       Lockport        NY  25/183:M45-49 M# 166   19:59  6:26
  185 Andrew G. Smith     Honeoye Falls   NY  28/134:M35-39 M# 167   19:59  6:26
  186 Carolyn M. Tomani   Orchard Park    NY   7/ 79:F30-34 F#  19   19:59  6:26
  187 Daniel B. Dietzman  Buffalo         NY  16/ 71:M25-29 M# 168   20:00  6:26
  188 Clifford Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  26/183:M45-49 M# 169   20:00  6:26
  189 Darryl M. Schneider Buffalo         NY  20/ 78:M30-34 M# 170   20:02  6:26
  190 Gregory L. Meadows  Dunkirk         NY  36/170:M40-44 M# 171   20:02  6:26
  191 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  27/183:M45-49 M# 172   20:03  6:27
  192 Kevin J. Dworak     Buffalo         NY  17/ 71:M25-29 M# 173   20:03  6:27
  193 Christian W. May    Arcade          NY  28/183:M45-49 M# 174   20:04  6:27
  194 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  37/170:M40-44 M# 175   20:05  6:27
  195 Robert C. Johnson   Getzville       NY  29/183:M45-49 M# 176   20:05  6:27
  196 Franz Kiefer        Williamsville   NY  29/134:M35-39 M# 177   20:06  6:28
  197 Jason M. Raby       Lewiston        NY  18/ 37:M15-19 M# 178   20:06  6:28
  198 Gary J. Raby, Jr.   Lewiston        NY   4/ 16:M 1-14 M# 179   20:07  6:28
  199 Richard J. Cassidy  East Aurora     NY   6/ 47:M55-59 M# 180   20:07  6:28
  200 Frederic G. Lew     Grand Island    NY  30/183:M45-49 M# 181   20:07  6:28
  201 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  38/170:M40-44 M# 182   20:08  6:28
  202 Christine K. Duff   St. Catharines  ON   3/ 85:F40-44 F#  20   20:10  6:29
  203 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  13/103:M50-54 M# 183   20:10  6:29
  204 Jason T. Styck      Buffalo         NY  18/ 71:M25-29 M# 184   20:10  6:29
  205 Daniel G. Mahler    Hamilton        ON  21/ 78:M30-34 M# 185   20:10  6:29
  206 Michael Agnew       St. Catharines  ON  39/170:M40-44 M# 186   20:12  6:30
  207 Michael J. Griepsma Newark          NY  19/ 37:M15-19 M# 187   20:12  6:30
  208 Dan Wiesmore        Churchville     NY  14/103:M50-54 M# 188   20:13  6:30
  209 Carl E. Emens       Elma            NY  15/103:M50-54 M# 189   20:15  6:31
  210 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY  16/103:M50-54 M# 190   20:15  6:31
  211 Matthew S. Burkett  Lockport        NY  20/ 37:M15-19 M# 191   20:16  6:31
  212 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  40/170:M40-44 M# 192   20:16  6:31
  213 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  41/170:M40-44 M# 193   20:16  6:31
  214 Raymond P. Valeri   Wellsville      NY  30/134:M35-39 M# 194   20:17  6:31
  215 D. Toscano-Cantaff  Buffalo         NY  19/ 71:M25-29 M# 195   20:18  6:32
  216 Jonathan Lacki      Grand Island    NY   5/ 16:M 1-14 M# 196   20:20  6:32
  217 Stan Jablonski      Ransomville     NY  31/183:M45-49 M# 197   20:21  6:33
  218 Doug N. Smith       Burlington      ON  22/ 78:M30-34 M# 198   20:21  6:33
  219 Amy A. Bueme        West Seneca     NY   1/ 22:F20-24 F#  21   20:22  6:33
  220 John A. Shocknesse  Newfane         NY  32/183:M45-49 M# 199   20:22  6:33
  221 Tim W. Kolankowski  Alden           NY  31/134:M35-39 M# 200   20:22  6:33
  222 Gary J. Raby, Sr.   Lewiston        NY  33/183:M45-49 M# 201   20:24  6:34
  223 Chris M. Kotowski   Williamsville   NY  21/ 37:M15-19 M# 202   20:25  6:34
  224 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  34/183:M45-49 M# 203   20:26  6:34
  225 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  42/170:M40-44 M# 204   20:26  6:34
  226 Amy Fakterowitz     Amherst         NY   8/ 79:F30-34 F#  22   20:27  6:35
  227 Todd M. Casey       Hamburg         NY  35/183:M45-49 M# 205   20:28  6:35
  228 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  17/103:M50-54 M# 206   20:29  6:35
  229 Daryl Delano        St. Catharines  ON  43/170:M40-44 M# 207   20:30  6:35
  230 Daniel J. Frey      Newark          NY  22/ 37:M15-19 M# 208   20:32  6:36
  231 James F. Bialek     Newark          NY  23/ 37:M15-19 M# 209   20:33  6:36
  232 Robert Noble        Cambridge       ON  44/170:M40-44 M# 210   20:34  6:37
  233 Timothy J. Matthews Rochester       NY  36/183:M45-49 M# 211   20:35  6:37
  234 James T. Szakacs    Tonawanda       NY  32/134:M35-39 M# 212   20:35  6:37
  235 Rob J. Walton       St. Catharines  ON  24/ 37:M15-19 M# 213   20:37  6:38
  236 Mark J. Mullally    St. Catharines  ON  23/ 78:M30-34 M# 214   20:37  6:38
  237 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  37/183:M45-49 M# 215   20:39  6:38
  238 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  38/183:M45-49 M# 216   20:40  6:39
  239 Andy Barbacki       Fenwick         ON  39/183:M45-49 M# 217   20:41  6:39
  240 Daniel DeFedericis  West Amherst    NY  24/ 78:M30-34 M# 218   20:41  6:39
  241 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  40/183:M45-49 M# 219   20:41  6:39
  242 Robert V. Krug      Buffalo         NY  20/ 71:M25-29 M# 220   20:42  6:39
  243 Siobhan Devlin      Hamburg         NY   5/ 83:F35-39 F#  23   20:43  6:40
  244 Nicholas Van Dooren Waterdown       ON   7/ 47:M55-59 M# 221   20:43  6:40
  245 Paul Verich         Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 47:M55-59 M# 222   20:44  6:40
  246 James J. Malley     North Chili     NY  33/134:M35-39 M# 223   20:45  6:40
  247 Julie E. Washburn   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 22:F20-24 F#  24   20:46  6:41
  248 Gregory J. Robida   Snyder          NY  21/ 71:M25-29 M# 224   20:46  6:41
  249 Henry Bunk          Buffalo         NY  25/ 78:M30-34 M# 225   20:46  6:41
  250 Paul F. Sienkiewicz Depew           NY  45/170:M40-44 M# 226   20:48  6:41
  251 Todd J. Lauzon      N. Tonawanda    NY  34/134:M35-39 M# 227   20:48  6:41
  252 Elmer N. Hesse      Springville     NY  46/170:M40-44 M# 228   20:49  6:42
  253 Jason W. Godios     Buffalo         NY  25/ 37:M15-19 M# 229   20:49  6:42
  254 Art Bascom          Milton          ON   9/ 47:M55-59 M# 230   20:50  6:42
  255 Jan Jezioro         Buffalo         NY  41/183:M45-49 M# 231   20:50  6:42
  256 Dixon Dorland       St. Catharines  ON  35/134:M35-39 M# 232   20:51  6:42
  257 David R. Root       Dunkirk         NY  36/134:M35-39 M# 233   20:51  6:42
  258 Richard Forrestel   Clarence Center NY  47/170:M40-44 M# 234   20:52  6:43
  259 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  48/170:M40-44 M# 235   20:52  6:43
  260 Alan Blakey         Cambridge       ON   2/ 19:M60-64 M# 236   20:54  6:43
  261 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  18/103:M50-54 M# 237   20:55  6:44
  262 Paul Tkach          St. Catharines  ON  26/ 78:M30-34 M# 238   20:55  6:44
  263 Douglas R. Marck    Burlington      ON  42/183:M45-49 M# 239   20:55  6:44
  264 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   3/ 62:F45-49 F#  25   20:56  6:44
  265 Jon P. Holden       Williamsville   NY  37/134:M35-39 M# 240   20:56  6:44
  266 Joe M. Contario     Newark          NY  43/183:M45-49 M# 241   20:57  6:44
  267 Sean Van Leaton     Canandaigua     NY  22/ 71:M25-29 M# 242   20:57  6:44
  268 John J. Skywark     Buffalo         NY  27/ 78:M30-34 M# 243   20:58  6:45
  269 Mark M. Raczka      Buffalo         NY  38/134:M35-39 M# 244   20:59  6:45
  270 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  49/170:M40-44 M# 245   21:00  6:45
  271 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  50/170:M40-44 M# 246   21:00  6:45
  272 Terry N. Robbins    Rochester       NY  23/ 71:M25-29 M# 247   21:00  6:45
  273 Jamie Rushbrook     Burlington      ON   6/ 83:F35-39 F#  26   21:01  6:45
  274 Jack Appleton       Niagara Falls   ON  19/103:M50-54 M# 248   21:01  6:45
  275 Jeffrey M. Hardy    Tonawanda       NY  28/ 78:M30-34 M# 249   21:02  6:46
  276 Richard B. Moss     Tonawanda       NY  39/134:M35-39 M# 250   21:02  6:46
  277 Mark R. Gregory     Penfield        NY  40/134:M35-39 M# 251   21:04  6:46
  278 Mike J. Deer        Franklinville   NY  26/ 37:M15-19 M# 252   21:04  6:46
  279 Paul M. Bowers      Amherst         NY  20/103:M50-54 M# 253   21:04  6:46
  280 James D. Lynch      East Aurora     NY  41/134:M35-39 M# 254   21:05  6:47
  281 Ed Mills            Buffalo         NY  42/134:M35-39 M# 255   21:06  6:47
  282 Keith French        St. Catharines  ON  29/ 78:M30-34 M# 256   21:07  6:47
  283 Carl Pegels         Williamsville   NY   3/ 15:M65-69 M# 257   21:07  6:47
  284 Carolyn R. DeWitt   Kenmore         NY   4/ 62:F45-49 F#  27   21:09  6:48
  285 Wes Hicks           Hamilton        ON   3/ 19:M60-64 M# 258   21:11  6:49
  286 Gary R. Sheehan     Amherst         NY  43/134:M35-39 M# 259   21:11  6:49
  287 Dennis Szewczyk     Williamsville   NY  51/170:M40-44 M# 260   21:11  6:49
  288 John C. White       Grand Island    NY  44/183:M45-49 M# 261   21:12  6:49
  289 Chas D. Kirsch      Kenmore         NY  27/ 37:M15-19 M# 262   21:13  6:49
  290 Jerry Reilly        Dunkirk         NY  52/170:M40-44 M# 263   21:13  6:49
  291 C. Connelly         N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 78:M30-34 M# 264   21:13  6:49
  292 Frederick Harris    Buffalo         NY  53/170:M40-44 M# 265   21:14  6:50
  293 Evan R. Stachnik    Buffalo         NY  28/ 37:M15-19 M# 266   21:14  6:50
  294 Greg W. Hasenack    St. Catharines  ON  44/134:M35-39 M# 267   21:15  6:50
  295 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   4/ 15:M65-69 M# 268   21:15  6:50
  296 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  10/ 47:M55-59 M# 269   21:17  6:51
  297 Daniel S. Moran     Kenmore         NY  31/ 78:M30-34 M# 270   21:17  6:51
  298 James R. Fox        Hamburg         NY  54/170:M40-44 M# 271   21:17  6:51
  299 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   5/ 62:F45-49 F#  28   21:18  6:51
  300 Christian Allport   Lockport        NY  29/ 37:M15-19 M# 272   21:19  6:51
  301 Gregory M. Ludwig   Hamburg         NY  45/134:M35-39 M# 273   21:20  6:52
  302 Madeline Murphy     Cambridge       ON   7/ 83:F35-39 F#  29   21:22  6:52
  303 Mark Kennedy        East Amherst    NY  46/134:M35-39 M# 274   21:22  6:52
  304 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY  11/ 47:M55-59 M# 275   21:24  6:53
  305 Tom Dobinski        Elma            NY  47/134:M35-39 M# 276   21:26  6:54
  306 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY  45/183:M45-49 M# 277   21:27  6:54
  307 Don Jakubczak       East Aurora     NY  48/134:M35-39 M# 278   21:28  6:54
  308 Elizabeth M. Drag   Dunkirk         NY   1/ 24:F15-19 F#  30   21:29  6:54
  309 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  21/103:M50-54 M# 279   21:29  6:54
  310 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  46/183:M45-49 M# 280   21:31  6:55
  311 Thomas G. Bordonaro Cheektowaga     NY  47/183:M45-49 M# 281   21:32  6:55
  312 Wilton D. Alston    Rochester       NY  49/134:M35-39 M# 282   21:33  6:56
  313 Tom M. Ruhland      Kenmore         NY  24/ 71:M25-29 M# 283   21:34  6:56
  314 Conrad J. Cowherd   St. Catharines  ON  32/ 78:M30-34 M# 284   21:35  6:56
  315 Ruth MacNeur        Burlington      ON   9/ 79:F30-34 F#  31   21:36  6:57
  316 Carol J. Maynard    Buffalo         NY  10/ 79:F30-34 F#  32   21:37  6:57
  317 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  55/170:M40-44 M# 285   21:37  6:57
  318 Bill G. Reid        Fort Erie       ON  48/183:M45-49 M# 286   21:38  6:57
  319 Kate E. Kohout      Clarence        NY   3/ 17:F 1-14 F#  33   21:39  6:58
  320 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  22/103:M50-54 M# 287   21:40  6:58
  321 Robert G. Smering   Orchard Park    NY  56/170:M40-44 M# 288   21:41  6:58
  322 Brendan P. Keegan   Buffalo         NY  33/ 78:M30-34 M# 289   21:42  6:59
  323 James McKeel        Buffalo         NY  57/170:M40-44 M# 290   21:42  6:59
  324 Alton C. Derick     Avoca           NY  12/ 47:M55-59 M# 291   21:43  6:59
  325 Dennis Cehulik      Kenmore         NY  58/170:M40-44 M# 292   21:44  6:59
  326 Paul F. Hammond     Buffalo         NY  50/134:M35-39 M# 293   21:44  6:59
  327 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY  13/ 47:M55-59 M# 294   21:45  7:00
  328 Ronald P. Clauss    West Amherst    NY  34/ 78:M30-34 M# 295   21:45  7:00
  329 Ace P. Everett      Fredonia        NY  49/183:M45-49 M# 296   21:46  7:00
  330 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  50/183:M45-49 M# 297   21:46  7:00
  331 Gregory C. Boles    Buffalo         NY  51/134:M35-39 M# 298   21:47  7:00
  332 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  51/183:M45-49 M# 299   21:47  7:00
  333 Erik R. Anderson    Depew           NY  52/134:M35-39 M# 300   21:47  7:00
  334 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   8/ 83:F35-39 F#  34   21:48  7:01
  335 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  52/183:M45-49 M# 301   21:50  7:01
  336 Kimberley A. Arnold St. Catharines  ON   2/ 24:F15-19 F#  35   21:50  7:01
  337 Rebecca Hinton      St. Catharines  ON   3/ 24:F15-19 F#  36   21:50  7:01
  338 Michael S. Davidson St. Catharines  ON  53/134:M35-39 M# 302   21:50  7:01
  339 Bob J. Meunier      St. Catharines  ON  53/183:M45-49 M# 303   21:51  7:02
  340 Ralph P. Coccia     Buffalo         NY  54/134:M35-39 M# 304   21:52  7:02
  341 James A. Stevens    Fairport        NY  55/134:M35-39 M# 305   21:52  7:02
  342 Rob Bowen           Lancaster       NY   4/ 19:M60-64 M# 306   21:53  7:02
  343 Paul G. Fleury      St. Catharines  ON  35/ 78:M30-34 M# 307   21:53  7:02
  344 Harry Erskine       St. Catharines  ON  56/134:M35-39 M# 308   21:55  7:03
  345 Paul A. Narduzzo    East Amherst    NY  57/134:M35-39 M# 309   21:55  7:03
  346 Don Horey           Clarence Center NY  59/170:M40-44 M# 310   21:56  7:03
  347 Scott D. Tylicke    Kenmore         NY  58/134:M35-39 M# 311   21:58  7:04
  348 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  59/134:M35-39 M# 312   21:58  7:04
  349 Donald W. Becker    Amherst         NY  60/170:M40-44 M# 313   21:58  7:04
  350 Richard T. Neal     Buffalo         NY  61/170:M40-44 M# 314   21:59  7:04
  351 Jerry Magoffin      Amherst         NY   5/ 15:M65-69 M# 315   21:59  7:04
  352 Daniel J. Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  60/134:M35-39 M# 316   22:00  7:04
  353 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  61/134:M35-39 M# 317   22:01  7:05
  354 Jane C. Edwards     Snyder          NY   9/ 83:F35-39 F#  37   22:02  7:05
  355 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  62/170:M40-44 M# 318   22:03  7:05
  356 Edward M. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  30/ 37:M15-19 M# 319   22:04  7:06
  357 Michael S. Cimato   Buffalo         NY  36/ 78:M30-34 M# 320   22:04  7:06
  358 Leonard Czekalski   Lancaster       NY  54/183:M45-49 M# 321   22:05  7:06
  359 C. J. Schaefer      Buffalo         NY  25/ 71:M25-29 M# 322   22:06  7:06
  360 Matthew F. Moscati  Buffalo         NY  26/ 71:M25-29 M# 323   22:06  7:06
  361 Michael G. Montague St. Catharines  ON  55/183:M45-49 M# 324   22:07  7:07
  362 Paul R. Krieger     Lockport        NY  23/103:M50-54 M# 325   22:07  7:07
  363 Robert J. Krawczyk  Lancaster       NY  63/170:M40-44 M# 326   22:08  7:07
  364 Frank Toczek        Tonawanda       NY  62/134:M35-39 M# 327   22:09  7:07
  365 Craig M. Neitzke    Williamsville   NY   6/ 16:M20-24 M# 328   22:09  7:07
  366 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  64/170:M40-44 M# 329   22:10  7:08
  367 Karl W. Grueneis    Thorold         ON  37/ 78:M30-34 M# 330   22:10  7:08
  368 Rod Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  24/103:M50-54 M# 331   22:11  7:08
  369 Michael S. Sheahan  St. Catharines  ON  65/170:M40-44 M# 332   22:11  7:08
  370 William Neidlinger  Burt            NY  56/183:M45-49 M# 333   22:12  7:08
  371 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY  66/170:M40-44 M# 334   22:12  7:08
  372 Sandra R. Harmon    Buffalo         NY   6/ 62:F45-49 F#  38   22:14  7:09
  373 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY  11/ 79:F30-34 F#  39   22:14  7:09
  374 Sharon M. Linstedt  Buffalo         NY   4/ 85:F40-44 F#  40   22:15  7:09
  375 Henry Glover, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  25/103:M50-54 M# 335   22:16  7:10
  376 Ryan D. Kagels      Lockport        NY  31/ 37:M15-19 M# 336   22:16  7:10
  377 Steve Metz          Lancaster       NY  67/170:M40-44 M# 337   22:16  7:10
  378 Jim Press           Rochester       NY   5/ 19:M60-64 M# 338   22:17  7:10
  379 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  68/170:M40-44 M# 339   22:17  7:10
  380 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  69/170:M40-44 M# 340   22:17  7:10
  381 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 30:F50-54 F#  41   22:19  7:11
  382 Christopher M. Byrd Buffalo         NY  38/ 78:M30-34 M# 341   22:19  7:11
  383 John M. LaMancuso   Jamestown       NY  70/170:M40-44 M# 342   22:20  7:11
  384 James P. Stephen    Buffalo         NY  27/ 71:M25-29 M# 343   22:20  7:11
  385 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  71/170:M40-44 M# 344   22:21  7:11
  386 Greta M. Buck       Hamburg         NY  12/ 79:F30-34 F#  42   22:21  7:11
  387 Pamela L. Mulcahy   Batavia         NY  10/ 83:F35-39 F#  43   22:23  7:12
  388 Paul W. Kosinec     St. Catharines  ON  72/170:M40-44 M# 345   22:24  7:12
  389 Lisa P. Schaut      Lancaster       NY  13/ 79:F30-34 F#  44   22:25  7:12
  390 Rick Sambuchi       West Seneca     NY  57/183:M45-49 M# 346   22:26  7:13
  391 Richard Ruth        Lewiston        NY  63/134:M35-39 M# 347   22:28  7:13
  392 Marv J. Curry       Hamilton        ON  58/183:M45-49 M# 348   22:29  7:14
  393 Bill Lechowicz      Depew           NY  73/170:M40-44 M# 349   22:30  7:14
  394 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  6:M70-74 M# 350   22:31  7:14
  395 Lance C. Skowron    West Seneca     NY  39/ 78:M30-34 M# 351   22:31  7:14
  396 Richard J. Chown    Niagara Falls   NY  74/170:M40-44 M# 352   22:31  7:14
  397 William D. Moore    Williamsville   NY  64/134:M35-39 M# 353   22:31  7:14
  398 Kenneth J. Maziarz  N. Tonawanda    NY  75/170:M40-44 M# 354   22:32  7:15
  399 Katie M. Chown      Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 17:F 1-14 F#  45   22:32  7:15
  400 Jeff P. Rieth       Orchard Park    NY  28/ 71:M25-29 M# 355   22:32  7:15
  401 Bill O. Fields      N. Tonawanda    NY  76/170:M40-44 M# 356   22:33  7:15
  402 Ray Cenname         West Seneca     NY  59/183:M45-49 M# 357   22:34  7:15
  403 Christopher Brown   Wellsville      NY  65/134:M35-39 M# 358   22:34  7:15
  404 Jennifer Schwallie  West Seneca     NY   3/ 22:F20-24 F#  46   22:35  7:16
  405 John X. Campbell    Hamilton        ON   6/ 19:M60-64 M# 359   22:35  7:16
  406 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY  60/183:M45-49 M# 360   22:36  7:16
  407 Greg C. Klauk       Buffalo         NY  61/183:M45-49 M# 361   22:36  7:16
  408 Jim Finley          St. Catharines  ON  66/134:M35-39 M# 362   22:36  7:16
  409 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  77/170:M40-44 M# 363   22:36  7:16
  410 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  62/183:M45-49 M# 364   22:37  7:16
  411 Andrew Vona         Lockport        NY  67/134:M35-39 M# 365   22:37  7:16
  412 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  78/170:M40-44 M# 366   22:37  7:16
  413 James R. Whittard   St. Catharines  ON  29/ 71:M25-29 M# 367   22:37  7:16
  414 George Zornick, Jr. Buffalo         NY  32/ 37:M15-19 M# 368   22:38  7:17
  415 Bob Kolodziej       Varysburg       NY  26/103:M50-54 M# 369   22:40  7:17
  416 Karen A. Nordine    Buffalo         NY  14/ 79:F30-34 F#  47   22:40  7:17
  417 Thomas J. Reuning   Wellsville      NY  79/170:M40-44 M# 370   22:41  7:18
  418 Richard Morales     Buffalo         NY  30/ 71:M25-29 M# 371   22:42  7:18
  419 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  31/ 71:M25-29 M# 372   22:43  7:18
  420 James M. Scott      Wales           NY  63/183:M45-49 M# 373   22:44  7:19
  421 Raymond DesMarais   Etobicoke       ON  14/ 47:M55-59 M# 374   22:44  7:19
  422 Mike Lannan         Buffalo         NY  27/103:M50-54 M# 375   22:45  7:19
  423 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   2/ 30:F50-54 F#  48   22:47  7:20
  424 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M75-90 M# 376   22:48  7:20
  425 Cliff J. Mason      Hamburg         NY  80/170:M40-44 M# 377   22:48  7:20
  426 Chris Schoepflin    Buffalo         NY  32/ 71:M25-29 M# 378   22:48  7:20
  427 Jack L. Cuthbertson Orchard Park    NY  15/ 47:M55-59 M# 379   22:49  7:20
  428 Eugene Paveljack    Buffalo         NY  81/170:M40-44 M# 380   22:49  7:20
  429 Kathy J. Kearns     Lockport        NY  11/ 83:F35-39 F#  49   22:50  7:21
  430 Kelly K. Dearing    Buffalo         NY   4/ 24:F15-19 F#  50   22:50  7:21
  431 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  64/183:M45-49 M# 381   22:50  7:21
  432 Mathilde M. Machado Hamilton        ON  15/ 79:F30-34 F#  51   22:50  7:21
  433 Kathy Melling       Varysburg       NY   5/ 85:F40-44 F#  52   22:51  7:21
  434 Brian J. Sears      Rochester       NY  82/170:M40-44 M# 382   22:51  7:21
  435 Alfio C. Pitruzella Tonawanda       NY  28/103:M50-54 M# 383   22:52  7:21
  436 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  29/103:M50-54 M# 384   22:52  7:21
  437 Danielle N. Kozyra  Lockport        NY   5/ 24:F15-19 F#  53   22:52  7:21
  438 Nicholas Rodo       West Seneca     NY  83/170:M40-44 M# 385   22:53  7:21
  439 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   6/ 15:M65-69 M# 386   22:53  7:21
  440 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY  16/ 79:F30-34 F#  54   22:54  7:22
  441 Kevin B. Stukey     East Amherst    NY  65/183:M45-49 M# 387   22:54  7:22
  442 Maureen A. Quinn    Niagara Falls   ON  17/ 79:F30-34 F#  55   22:55  7:22
  443 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  66/183:M45-49 M# 388   22:56  7:22
  444 Andrew J. Lemmiksoo Angola          NY   7/ 16:M20-24 M# 389   22:57  7:23
  445 James R. Ort        Kenmore         NY  30/103:M50-54 M# 390   22:57  7:23
  446 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  67/183:M45-49 M# 391   22:57  7:23
  447 David E. Natale     Buffalo         NY  33/ 71:M25-29 M# 392   22:58  7:23
  448 Tom Brannon         Rochester       NY   7/ 19:M60-64 M# 393   22:58  7:23
  449 Jenny H. Schneider  Snyder          NY   3/ 53:F25-29 F#  56   22:59  7:23
  450 William T. Kennedy  Buffalo         NY  34/ 71:M25-29 M# 394   23:01  7:24
  451 Mike A. Zajczenko   Hamilton        ON  84/170:M40-44 M# 395   23:01  7:24
  452 Robert M. McAndrews Tonawanda       NY   6/ 16:M 1-14 M# 396   23:01  7:24
  453 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  85/170:M40-44 M# 397   23:02  7:24
  454 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  68/134:M35-39 M# 398   23:03  7:25
  455 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  16/ 47:M55-59 M# 399   23:03  7:25
  456 Lance Dempsey       St. Catharines  ON  69/134:M35-39 M# 400   23:04  7:25
  457 Dennis M. Lupp      Grand Island    NY  40/ 78:M30-34 M# 401   23:04  7:25
  458 David G. Granger    Silver Springs  NY  70/134:M35-39 M# 402   23:05  7:25
  459 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  68/183:M45-49 M# 403   23:06  7:26
  460 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  71/134:M35-39 M# 404   23:07  7:26
  461 William S. Fish     Franklinville   NY  72/134:M35-39 M# 405   23:07  7:26
  462 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  69/183:M45-49 M# 406   23:08  7:26
  463 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON   8/ 19:M60-64 M# 407   23:09  7:27
  464 Mark S. Tennant     Arcade          NY  86/170:M40-44 M# 408   23:10  7:27
  465 L. J. Sweet         Cuba            NY  17/ 47:M55-59 M# 409   23:11  7:27
  466 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  31/103:M50-54 M# 410   23:12  7:28
  467 Annalise M. Johnson Getzville       NY   5/ 17:F 1-14 F#  57   23:12  7:28
  468 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   6/ 85:F40-44 F#  58   23:12  7:28
  469 Malcolm G. Thomas   Burlington      ON  70/183:M45-49 M# 411   23:13  7:28
  470 Timothy J. Snyder   West Seneca     NY  41/ 78:M30-34 M# 412   23:13  7:28
  471 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  73/134:M35-39 M# 413   23:14  7:28
  472 Amy L. Kelsch       Lockport        NY   4/ 53:F25-29 F#  59   23:14  7:28
  473 David J. Skotarski  Depew           NY  35/ 71:M25-29 M# 414   23:15  7:29
  474 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  32/103:M50-54 M# 415   23:16  7:29
  475 Diane C. Kozlowski  Lancaster       NY  12/ 83:F35-39 F#  60   23:17  7:29
  476 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  87/170:M40-44 M# 416   23:17  7:29
  477 Katherine C. Power  St. Catharines  ON   7/ 85:F40-44 F#  61   23:18  7:30
  478 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY   7/ 62:F45-49 F#  62   23:18  7:30
  479 Paul D. Pass        Lockport        NY  88/170:M40-44 M# 417   23:18  7:30
  480 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  74/134:M35-39 M# 418   23:20  7:30
  481 Ian R. Lafferty     St. Catharines  ON  36/ 71:M25-29 M# 419   23:20  7:30
  482 Molly Thayer        Hamburg         NY   1/ 14:F55-59 F#  63   23:20  7:30
  483 Mike M. Swedene     Buffalo         NY  37/ 71:M25-29 M# 420   23:20  7:30
  484 Patty A. Hartman    West Seneca     NY  13/ 83:F35-39 F#  64   23:21  7:30
  485 David J. Cohen      N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 78:M30-34 M# 421   23:21  7:30
  486 Scott A. McLachlan  St. Catharines  ON  43/ 78:M30-34 M# 422   23:21  7:30
  487 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  33/103:M50-54 M# 423   23:22  7:31
  488 Edward C. Kim       Buffalo         NY  44/ 78:M30-34 M# 424   23:23  7:31
  489 Bob Ander           Gasport         NY  71/183:M45-49 M# 425   23:23  7:31
  490 Michael Schneider   Buffalo         NY  75/134:M35-39 M# 426   23:24  7:31
  491 Richard A. Etengoff Buffalo         NY  72/183:M45-49 M# 427   23:24  7:31
  492 Timothy Grabolle    Grand Island    NY  45/ 78:M30-34 M# 428   23:25  7:32
  493 David L. Carpenter  Allegany        NY  18/ 47:M55-59 M# 429   23:25  7:32
  494 Patrick J. O'Neill  Niagara-On-Lake ON  73/183:M45-49 M# 430   23:26  7:32
  495 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  74/183:M45-49 M# 431   23:26  7:32
  496 Amy L. Heffron      Tonawanda       NY   5/ 53:F25-29 F#  65   23:26  7:32
  497 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   7/ 15:M65-69 M# 432   23:26  7:32
  498 Brad Battaglia      Cheektowaga     NY  89/170:M40-44 M# 433   23:27  7:32
  499 Neil Dashkoff       Amherst         NY  34/103:M50-54 M# 434   23:27  7:32
  500 Peter B. Dashkoff   Snyder          NY  33/ 37:M15-19 M# 435   23:27  7:32
  501 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  35/103:M50-54 M# 436   23:29  7:33
  502 Ben Van Dyk         Brantford       ON  36/103:M50-54 M# 437   23:29  7:33
  503 Rhona D. Cadenhead  Buffalo         NY   6/ 53:F25-29 F#  66   23:29  7:33
  504 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  19/ 47:M55-59 M# 438   23:30  7:33
  505 Atheling Seunarine  Hamilton        ON  76/134:M35-39 M# 439   23:30  7:33
  506 Sergio Rojstaczer   Amherst         NY  77/134:M35-39 M# 440   23:31  7:34
  507 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  37/103:M50-54 M# 441   23:32  7:34
  508 Bridgette Cassidy   Buffalo         NY  18/ 79:F30-34 F#  67   23:32  7:34
  509 Brian J. Hinchey    Hamilton        ON  90/170:M40-44 M# 442   23:33  7:34
  510 Joseph Aniskiewicz  Marilla         NY  75/183:M45-49 M# 443   23:33  7:34
  511 Wendy M. Tocha      Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 22:F20-24 F#  68   23:36  7:35
  512 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY  38/103:M50-54 M# 444   23:37  7:36
  513 Paul J. Weslow      Angola          NY  39/103:M50-54 M# 445   23:38  7:36
  514 Robert W. Radke     Alden           NY  40/103:M50-54 M# 446   23:38  7:36
  515 George L. Zornick   Buffalo         NY  91/170:M40-44 M# 447   23:38  7:36
  516 Jennifer K. Hammond Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 53:F25-29 F#  69   23:38  7:36
  517 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  41/103:M50-54 M# 448   23:39  7:36
  518 Pete Hurley         Amherst         NY  46/ 78:M30-34 M# 449   23:39  7:36
  519 John Mangione       Williamsville   NY  78/134:M35-39 M# 450   23:40  7:37
  520 Robin Turco         Cuba            NY  19/ 79:F30-34 F#  70   23:40  7:37
  521 Richard A. Stachnik Buffalo         NY  42/103:M50-54 M# 451   23:41  7:37
  522 David J. Guzzino    Fredonia        NY  47/ 78:M30-34 M# 452   23:41  7:37
  523 Andrew R. Moynihan  Buffalo         NY  38/ 71:M25-29 M# 453   23:41  7:37
  524 Cam Stone           Seaforth        ON  39/ 71:M25-29 M# 454   23:42  7:37
  525 Kathleen Buckwell   Rochester       NY  14/ 83:F35-39 F#  71   23:42  7:37
  526 Patricia A. Widmer  East Aurora     NY   8/ 85:F40-44 F#  72   23:42  7:37
  527 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  6:M70-74 M# 455   23:45  7:38
  528 Christine Seppeler  Newark          NY   6/ 17:F 1-14 F#  73   23:45  7:38
  529 Makena Mason        Marion          NY   6/ 24:F15-19 F#  74   23:45  7:38
  530 Brian T. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  76/183:M45-49 M# 456   23:45  7:38
  531 Richard D. Deren    Blasdell        NY  92/170:M40-44 M# 457   23:47  7:39
  532 Christopher Lochner Gibsonia        PA  93/170:M40-44 M# 458   23:47  7:39
  533 Susanna N. MacLaren New Hartford    NY   7/ 24:F15-19 F#  75   23:48  7:39
  534 Nathan W. Drag      Dunkirk         NY  34/ 37:M15-19 M# 459   23:49  7:39
  535 Steven P. Dabney    Tonawanda       NY  94/170:M40-44 M# 460   23:49  7:39
  536 Julia Duax          Buffalo         NY  20/ 79:F30-34 F#  76   23:49  7:39
  537 Wendy L. Richardson St. Catharines  ON   9/ 85:F40-44 F#  77   23:49  7:39
  538 Trish Dobinski      Elma            NY  21/ 79:F30-34 F#  78   23:51  7:40
  539 R. F. Grabenstatter Williamsville   NY  79/134:M35-39 M# 461   23:52  7:40
  540 Art Mitchell        Hamilton        ON   9/ 19:M60-64 M# 462   23:53  7:41
  541 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  77/183:M45-49 M# 463   23:53  7:41
  542 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  78/183:M45-49 M# 464   23:53  7:41
  543 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  43/103:M50-54 M# 465   23:54  7:41
  544 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  79/183:M45-49 M# 466   23:55  7:41
  545 Ann C. Soares       Buffalo         NY  22/ 79:F30-34 F#  79   23:55  7:41
  546 Ted J. Farrell      St. Catharines  ON  48/ 78:M30-34 M# 467   23:55  7:41
  547 Bob Hamilton        Alden           NY  80/134:M35-39 M# 468   23:55  7:41
  548 Gary W. Tycha       Rochester       NY  80/183:M45-49 M# 469   23:56  7:42
  549 Alexander N. Arcese Hamburg         NY   7/ 16:M 1-14 M# 470   23:57  7:42
  550 John R. Simon       Burlington      ON  44/103:M50-54 M# 471   23:58  7:42
  551 Mike J. Mansour     Niagara Falls   NY  40/ 71:M25-29 M# 472   23:58  7:42
  552 James A. Suttell    East Aurora     NY  45/103:M50-54 M# 473   23:58  7:42
  553 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  20/ 47:M55-59 M# 474   23:58  7:42
  554 Ray Edwards         Fairport        NY  95/170:M40-44 M# 475   23:58  7:42
  555 Louis I. Fiorella   N. Tonawanda    NY  81/183:M45-49 M# 476   23:58  7:42
  556 Dan Schneider       Snyder          NY  82/183:M45-49 M# 477   23:59  7:43
  557 Elisabeth Forrestel East Amherst    NY   8/ 24:F15-19 F#  80   23:59  7:43
  558 William Vannelli    Depew           NY  35/ 37:M15-19 M# 478   23:59  7:43
  559 Vince Bennici       Barrie          ON  83/183:M45-49 M# 479   24:00  7:43
  560 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY  15/ 83:F35-39 F#  81   24:00  7:43
  561 Chris J. Wiley      Paris           ON  96/170:M40-44 M# 480   24:00  7:43
  562 John C. Fachko      Lancaster       NY  84/183:M45-49 M# 481   24:01  7:43
  563 Diane M. Fields     N. Tonawanda    NY   7/ 17:F 1-14 F#  82   24:01  7:43
  564 Bill Szczerbacki    Fredonia        NY  97/170:M40-44 M# 482   24:02  7:44
  565 Ruparain S. Sydney  Hamilton        ON  81/134:M35-39 M# 483   24:03  7:44
  566 Carl E. Iseman      Franklinville   NY  85/183:M45-49 M# 484   24:04  7:44
  567 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  86/183:M45-49 M# 485   24:05  7:45
  568 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  87/183:M45-49 M# 486   24:05  7:45
  569 Bill Kushman        Buffalo         NY  49/ 78:M30-34 M# 487   24:06  7:45
  570 Gary Gerlock        Buffalo         NY  46/103:M50-54 M# 488   24:07  7:45
  571 Toni M. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  16/ 83:F35-39 F#  83   24:07  7:45
  572 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   8/ 15:M65-69 M# 489   24:08  7:46
  573 Beth A. Schultz     Perrysburg      NY   9/ 24:F15-19 F#  84   24:08  7:46
  574 Julie M. Felber     Depew           NY   8/ 53:F25-29 F#  85   24:09  7:46
  575 Nikki N. Guy        Rochester       NY   9/ 53:F25-29 F#  86   24:09  7:46
  576 Kevin Szczepanski   Amherst         NY  41/ 71:M25-29 M# 490   24:10  7:46
  577 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY  10/ 85:F40-44 F#  87   24:11  7:47
  578 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   3/ 30:F50-54 F#  88   24:12  7:47
  579 Steve McLaughlin    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  88/183:M45-49 M# 491   24:12  7:47
  580 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  89/183:M45-49 M# 492   24:13  7:47
  581 James E. Miller     West Seneca     NY  98/170:M40-44 M# 493   24:13  7:47
  582 Mary E. Zadel       Cambridge       ON   4/ 30:F50-54 F#  89   24:14  7:48
  583 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY  99/170:M40-44 M# 494   24:14  7:48
  584 Leroy Kupczyk       Elma            NY 100/170:M40-44 M# 495   24:15  7:48
  585 Nancy B. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  11/ 85:F40-44 F#  90   24:15  7:48
  586 John P. Tamburlin   N. Tonawanda    NY  82/134:M35-39 M# 496   24:16  7:48
  587 Leonard Drabinski   Amherst         NY 101/170:M40-44 M# 497   24:16  7:48
  588 Sandra M. Wiertel   Amherst         NY  10/ 53:F25-29 F#  91   24:16  7:48
  589 Thomas P. Tallman   Hamburg         NY  83/134:M35-39 M# 498   24:16  7:48
  590 Thomas R. Heins     Buffalo         NY  84/134:M35-39 M# 499   24:16  7:48
  591 Andrew P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY   8/ 16:M 1-14 M# 500   24:17  7:48
  592 Michael Wiedemann   Arcade          NY 102/170:M40-44 M# 501   24:17  7:48
  593 Kara Kundla         Fredonia        NY  10/ 24:F15-19 F#  92   24:17  7:48
  594 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY 103/170:M40-44 M# 502   24:17  7:48
  595 Maria Pizzacalla    Thorold         ON  23/ 79:F30-34 F#  93   24:17  7:48
  596 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY   8/ 62:F45-49 F#  94   24:17  7:48
  597 Maria Demdydchuk    Hamilton        ON  11/ 53:F25-29 F#  95   24:18  7:49
  598 Paul G. Martin      Wellandport     ON 104/170:M40-44 M# 503   24:19  7:49
  599 Bryan A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY 105/170:M40-44 M# 504   24:20  7:49
  600 Ron Ueblhear        Friendship      NY  47/103:M50-54 M# 505   24:21  7:50
  601 Denise M. Everitt   Marion          NY   9/ 62:F45-49 F#  96   24:21  7:50
  602 Katrina L. Maloy    Newark          NY  11/ 24:F15-19 F#  97   24:21  7:50
  603 Randy W. Dyck       St. Catharines  ON 106/170:M40-44 M# 506   24:21  7:50
  604 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  48/103:M50-54 M# 507   24:22  7:50
  605 Keli L. Scott       Amherst         NY  12/ 53:F25-29 F#  98   24:22  7:50
  606 Robert J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  42/ 71:M25-29 M# 508   24:23  7:50
  607 John R. Morse       Portland        NY  90/183:M45-49 M# 509   24:23  7:50
  608 Charles Swanekamp   East Amherst    NY 107/170:M40-44 M# 510   24:23  7:50
  609 Barbara A. Phelan   St. Catharines  ON   8/ 17:F 1-14 F#  99   24:24  7:51
  610 Keith E. Holmok     Scio            NY 108/170:M40-44 M# 511   24:25  7:51
  611 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY  10/ 62:F45-49 F# 100   24:25  7:51
  612 Bruce M. Williamson St. Catharines  ON  85/134:M35-39 M# 512   24:25  7:51
  613 Joseph A. DeRose    Buffalo         NY  50/ 78:M30-34 M# 513   24:25  7:51
  614 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  49/103:M50-54 M# 514   24:26  7:51
  615 Mark R. Podlas      Amherst         NY  86/134:M35-39 M# 515   24:27  7:52
  616 Dan McKenna         Buffalo         NY   8/ 16:M20-24 M# 516   24:27  7:52
  617 Sue Ann Podlas      Amherst         NY  17/ 83:F35-39 F# 101   24:27  7:52
  618 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY  87/134:M35-39 M# 517   24:28  7:52
  619 Eric R. Miller      Kenmore         NY  51/ 78:M30-34 M# 518   24:29  7:52
  620 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   1/  6:F60-64 F# 102   24:29  7:52
  621 Clifford L. Reitz   East Amherst    NY  50/103:M50-54 M# 519   24:29  7:52
  622 Donna J. Neth       Buffalo         NY  18/ 83:F35-39 F# 103   24:29  7:52
  623 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY 109/170:M40-44 M# 520   24:30  7:53
  624 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  21/ 47:M55-59 M# 521   24:31  7:53
  625 James Burgess       St. Catharines  ON  88/134:M35-39 M# 522   24:32  7:53
  626 Rocky F. DiPietro   Ridgeville      ON 110/170:M40-44 M# 523   24:32  7:53
  627 Vicki DuTillieul    St. Catharines  ON  12/ 85:F40-44 F# 104   24:32  7:53
  628 John R. Durno       Williamsville   NY  52/ 78:M30-34 M# 524   24:33  7:54
  629 Sue Citta           Amherst         NY  19/ 83:F35-39 F# 105   24:33  7:54
  630 Edward C. Crangle   Buffalo         NY  43/ 71:M25-29 M# 525   24:34  7:54
  631 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  51/103:M50-54 M# 526   24:34  7:54
  632 Margaret Fulgenzi   Buffalo         NY  20/ 83:F35-39 F# 106   24:34  7:54
  633 Maureen E. Cassidy  Buffalo         NY  13/ 85:F40-44 F# 107   24:35  7:54
  634 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  52/103:M50-54 M# 527   24:36  7:55
  635 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   3/  6:M70-74 M# 528   24:37  7:55
  636 Kevin Krueger       Lewiston        NY  89/134:M35-39 M# 529   24:37  7:55
  637 John Virzi          Churchville     NY   9/ 16:M 1-14 M# 530   24:38  7:55
  638 Jerry D. Gromada    Corfu           NY  90/134:M35-39 M# 531   24:39  7:56
  639 Don Simon           Grand Island    NY  91/183:M45-49 M# 532   24:39  7:56
  640 Debora A. Oleszak   Amherst         NY  24/ 79:F30-34 F# 108   24:40  7:56
  641 Donna M. Carr       West Seneca     NY  21/ 83:F35-39 F# 109   24:40  7:56
  642 Marty E. Labonte    St. Catharines  ON 111/170:M40-44 M# 533   24:41  7:56
  643 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  53/103:M50-54 M# 534   24:42  7:57
  644 Thomas C. Pollard   Grand Island    NY  22/ 47:M55-59 M# 535   24:42  7:57
  645 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  92/183:M45-49 M# 536   24:43  7:57
  646 Timothy B. Lanighan Lockport        NY  91/134:M35-39 M# 537   24:44  7:57
  647 Anne M. Ayers       Tonawanda       NY  22/ 83:F35-39 F# 110   24:44  7:57
  648 Norm Gagne          Welland         ON  92/134:M35-39 M# 538   24:44  7:57
  649 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  93/183:M45-49 M# 539   24:44  7:57
  650 Caroline E. Phelan  St. Catharines  ON  12/ 24:F15-19 F# 111   24:46  7:58
  651 Bill E. Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  23/ 47:M55-59 M# 540   24:46  7:58
  652 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  93/134:M35-39 M# 541   24:46  7:58
  653 Stan Levine         Williamsville   NY  94/183:M45-49 M# 542   24:47  7:58
  654 Colleen A. Quinn    Niagara Falls   ON  25/ 79:F30-34 F# 112   24:47  7:58
  655 Tracy L. Watson     Hamilton        ON  23/ 83:F35-39 F# 113   24:47  7:58
  656 Larry Megan         Williamsville   NY  53/ 78:M30-34 M# 543   24:48  7:58
  657 Gary J. Schmitt     Williamsville   NY  95/183:M45-49 M# 544   24:48  7:58
  658 John O. Luthringer  Williamsville   NY  94/134:M35-39 M# 545   24:49  7:59
  659 Mike DeSantis       Niagara Falls   NY  96/183:M45-49 M# 546   24:49  7:59
  660 Trevor K. Dykman    Waterdown       ON  36/ 37:M15-19 M# 547   24:50  7:59
  661 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  3:M75-90 M# 548   24:50  7:59
  662 Walter F. Drag      Dunkirk         NY  97/183:M45-49 M# 549   24:51  7:59
  663 Leanne Borczynski   Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 53:F25-29 F# 114   24:52  8:00
  664 Joe Myers           Orchard Park    NY  98/183:M45-49 M# 550   24:53  8:00
  665 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY  99/183:M45-49 M# 551   24:53  8:00
  666 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY 100/183:M45-49 M# 552   24:53  8:00
  667 Rick Tringali       Buffalo         NY 112/170:M40-44 M# 553   24:54  8:00
  668 Tina-Marie Atkinson St. Catharines  ON   5/ 22:F20-24 F# 115   24:55  8:01
  669 Doug Gedye          Townsend        ON 101/183:M45-49 M# 554   24:55  8:01
  670 Debra M. Gonsiorek  West Seneca     NY  26/ 79:F30-34 F# 116   24:56  8:01
  671 Fersal J. McDonough St. Catharines  ON  44/ 71:M25-29 M# 555   24:56  8:01
  672 Donald Kirst        Boston          NY 102/183:M45-49 M# 556   24:57  8:01
  673 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY 113/170:M40-44 M# 557   24:57  8:01
  674 Jack Rimlinger      Clarence Center NY 103/183:M45-49 M# 558   24:57  8:01
  675 Terry A. Murphy     Orchard Park    NY  27/ 79:F30-34 F# 117   24:58  8:02
  676 David C. Kagels     Lockport        NY 114/170:M40-44 M# 559   24:58  8:02
  677 Patricia M. Webb    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  14/ 53:F25-29 F# 118   24:58  8:02
  678 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY 104/183:M45-49 M# 560   24:59  8:02
  679 Carl Guidotti       Grand Island    NY  95/134:M35-39 M# 561   24:59  8:02
  680 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY  28/ 79:F30-34 F# 119   25:00  8:02
  681 Eric A. Heilemann   Buffalo         NY 105/183:M45-49 M# 562   25:00  8:02
  682 Kevin Williams      Brantford       ON 106/183:M45-49 M# 563   25:02  8:03
  683 Wilbert J. Headley  Toronto         ON  24/ 47:M55-59 M# 564   25:02  8:03
  684 Brad Johnstone      Fonthill        ON  96/134:M35-39 M# 565   25:03  8:03
  685 Jim Feldman         Orchard Park    NY 107/183:M45-49 M# 566   25:04  8:04
  686 Kara E. Riegle      Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 22:F20-24 F# 120   25:05  8:04
  687 Joyce R. Harris     Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 30:F50-54 F# 121   25:05  8:04
  688 Dan Frontera        West Seneca     NY  54/ 78:M30-34 M# 567   25:06  8:04
  689 Scott K. Bentley    St. Catharines  ON  55/ 78:M30-34 M# 568   25:07  8:05
  690 James Mack          Buffalo         NY 115/170:M40-44 M# 569   25:07  8:05
  691 James P. Podyma     Eden            NY  97/134:M35-39 M# 570   25:08  8:05
  692 Ann E. Hopcroft     Thorold         ON  14/ 85:F40-44 F# 122   25:08  8:05
  693 Lynn A. Nuwer       Williamsville   NY  15/ 85:F40-44 F# 123   25:09  8:05
  694 George J. Hlibiczuk Lake View       NY 108/183:M45-49 M# 571   25:10  8:06
  695 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore         NY  98/134:M35-39 M# 572   25:11  8:06
  696 Arthur J. Kirsch    Kenmore         NY  54/103:M50-54 M# 573   25:11  8:06
  697 Deborah M. Petti    Clarence        NY  16/ 85:F40-44 F# 124   25:12  8:06
  698 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY 116/170:M40-44 M# 574   25:13  8:06
  699 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY 109/183:M45-49 M# 575   25:14  8:07
  700 Mal A. Liggett      Ancaster        ON 117/170:M40-44 M# 576   25:14  8:07
  701 Norm Bertholds      St. Catharines  ON  56/ 78:M30-34 M# 577   25:15  8:07
  702 Jeff Porrit         Niagara Falls   ON  45/ 71:M25-29 M# 578   25:15  8:07
  703 Michael Cunningham  Hamilton        ON  55/103:M50-54 M# 579   25:16  8:07
  704 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   3/  3:M75-90 M# 580   25:16  8:07
  705 Joe R. Cunningham   Grimsby         ON  56/103:M50-54 M# 581   25:18  8:08
  706 Kelly A. Book       Grimsby         ON  15/ 53:F25-29 F# 125   25:19  8:08
  707 Michael K. Klimczak Elma            NY  46/ 71:M25-29 M# 582   25:19  8:08
  708 Robert H. Thompson  Hamilton        ON 110/183:M45-49 M# 583   25:19  8:08
  709 Sean A. Har         Oakville        ON  99/134:M35-39 M# 584   25:20  8:09
  710 James E. Breier     Grand Island    NY 118/170:M40-44 M# 585   25:20  8:09
  711 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY 119/170:M40-44 M# 586   25:22  8:09
  712 Richard A. Burkett  Tonawanda       NY  47/ 71:M25-29 M# 587   25:23  8:10
  713 Gretchen Koby       East Amherst    NY  29/ 79:F30-34 F# 126   25:24  8:10
  714 Greg Wiltrout       Getzville       NY 111/183:M45-49 M# 588   25:25  8:10
  715 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY 112/183:M45-49 M# 589   25:25  8:10
  716 Laura Kibrick       Kenmore         NY  24/ 83:F35-39 F# 127   25:25  8:10
  717 Glenn Diamond       Kenmore         NY 100/134:M35-39 M# 590   25:26  8:11
  718 Bobby Fields        Buffalo         NY  48/ 71:M25-29 M# 591   25:26  8:11
  719 Carol A. Ander      Gasport         NY  11/ 62:F45-49 F# 128   25:26  8:11
  720 Kelvin Jones        East Aurora     NY  57/103:M50-54 M# 592   25:27  8:11
  721 Bernadette Quinn    Oakville        ON  30/ 79:F30-34 F# 129   25:27  8:11
  722 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  58/103:M50-54 M# 593   25:27  8:11
  723 John C. Abramowski  Williamsville   NY 120/170:M40-44 M# 594   25:28  8:11
  724 Laurie M. Gallivan  Buffalo         NY  25/ 83:F35-39 F# 130   25:28  8:11
  725 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  59/103:M50-54 M# 595   25:28  8:11
  726 Manisay Sayamath    N. Tonawanda    NY  31/ 79:F30-34 F# 131   25:29  8:12
  727 David C. Cash       Orchard Park    NY 113/183:M45-49 M# 596   25:29  8:12
  728 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY 121/170:M40-44 M# 597   25:29  8:12
  729 Colleen A. Ilios    Amherst         NY  16/ 53:F25-29 F# 132   25:29  8:12
  730 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON 101/134:M35-39 M# 598   25:29  8:12
  731 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY   9/ 15:M65-69 M# 599   25:30  8:12
  732 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   6/ 30:F50-54 F# 133   25:31  8:12
  733 Barbara A. Moore    Kenmore         NY  26/ 83:F35-39 F# 134   25:31  8:12
  734 Harry Spector       Albany          NY  60/103:M50-54 M# 600   25:32  8:13
  735 Robert L. Felber    Depew           NY  10/ 16:M 1-14 M# 601   25:33  8:13
  736 Randy L. Felber     Williamsville   NY  57/ 78:M30-34 M# 602   25:33  8:13
  737 Richard Zielinski   Buffalo         NY 122/170:M40-44 M# 603   25:34  8:13
  738 Linda E. Miller     Amherst         NY  12/ 62:F45-49 F# 135   25:34  8:13
  739 Larry E. Giles      N. Tonawanda    NY 114/183:M45-49 M# 604   25:34  8:13
  740 Erin N. Lochner     Gibsonia        PA   9/ 17:F 1-14 F# 136   25:36  8:14
  741 S. Davis-Thompson   St. Catharines  ON  17/ 53:F25-29 F# 137   25:36  8:14
  742 Bethany K. Ward     Buffalo         NY   7/ 22:F20-24 F# 138   25:36  8:14
  743 Molly Rodgers       Fredonia        NY  17/ 85:F40-44 F# 139   25:38  8:15
  744 Brian F. Gunning    Blasdell        NY   9/ 16:M20-24 M# 605   25:40  8:15
  745 Philip J. Nosek     Fredonia        NY 102/134:M35-39 M# 606   25:40  8:15
  746 Mike Gilchrist      Getzville       NY 115/183:M45-49 M# 607   25:41  8:15
  747 William J. Fox      Lockport        NY  25/ 47:M55-59 M# 608   25:41  8:15
  748 Jennifer McNaughton Buffalo         NY   8/ 22:F20-24 F# 140   25:42  8:16
  749 Margaret McLeod     Brantford       ON  13/ 62:F45-49 F# 141   25:42  8:16
  750 Andrew Charlesworth St. Catharines  ON  58/ 78:M30-34 M# 609   25:42  8:16
  751 Karen E. Redman     Lancaster       NY  27/ 83:F35-39 F# 142   25:43  8:16
  752 Paul Pietraszewski  West Seneca     NY  61/103:M50-54 M# 610   25:44  8:16
  753 Jennifer K. Lang    Buffalo         NY  13/ 24:F15-19 F# 143   25:44  8:16
  754 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F65-69 F# 144   25:44  8:16
  755 Johanna M. Poch     Buffalo         NY  14/ 24:F15-19 F# 145   25:45  8:17
  756 Bobbie J. Hicks     Buffalo         NY   7/ 30:F50-54 F# 146   25:45  8:17
  757 Ruth A. Frey        Newark          NY  15/ 24:F15-19 F# 147   25:46  8:17
  758 Andy A. Jubera      Olean           NY 123/170:M40-44 M# 611   25:46  8:17
  759 Robert Lingenfelter Niagara Falls   NY 124/170:M40-44 M# 612   25:46  8:17
  760 Barbara J. Francis  Hamilton        ON   8/ 30:F50-54 F# 148   25:46  8:17
  761 Jenni Peacock       St. Catharines  ON  10/ 17:F 1-14 F# 149   25:46  8:17
  762 Gordon V. Deitrick  Amherst         NY  62/103:M50-54 M# 613   25:46  8:17
  763 Tim Bilowus         Orchard Park    NY  59/ 78:M30-34 M# 614   25:46  8:17
  764 Patty M. DiPietro   Ridgeville      ON  28/ 83:F35-39 F# 150   25:47  8:17
  765 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY 125/170:M40-44 M# 615   25:49  8:18
  766 Cheryle B. Reitz    East Amherst    NY   9/ 30:F50-54 F# 151   25:49  8:18
  767 Cathryn A. Johnson  Orchard Park    NY  18/ 53:F25-29 F# 152   25:50  8:18
  768 Steven J. Kolock    Buffalo         NY 126/170:M40-44 M# 616   25:51  8:19
  769 Jonathan A. Arnold  St. Catharines  ON  11/ 16:M 1-14 M# 617   25:51  8:19
  770 Len J. Amato        Buffalo         NY 116/183:M45-49 M# 618   25:52  8:19
  771 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  10/ 30:F50-54 F# 153   25:52  8:19
  772 John E. Hoffmann    Lancaster       NY 127/170:M40-44 M# 619   25:53  8:19
  773 Brian S. McKeown    Simcoe          ON 117/183:M45-49 M# 620   25:53  8:19
  774 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  63/103:M50-54 M# 621   25:53  8:19
  775 Peggy M. Sheahan    St. Catharines  ON  29/ 83:F35-39 F# 154   25:54  8:20
  776 Mahesh Bommaraju    Buffalo         NY  60/ 78:M30-34 M# 622   25:55  8:20
  777 Amy Southon         St. Catharines  ON  19/ 53:F25-29 F# 155   25:55  8:20
  778 Jackie D. O'Brien   Kenmore         NY  11/ 30:F50-54 F# 156   25:55  8:20
  779 J. Cardarella, Sr.  Williamsville   NY  64/103:M50-54 M# 623   25:56  8:20
  780 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY 118/183:M45-49 M# 624   25:56  8:20
  781 Ryan M. Boese       Thorold         ON  10/ 16:M20-24 M# 625   25:59  8:21
  782 John J. Lintner     Williamsville   NY 128/170:M40-44 M# 626   25:59  8:21
  783 Debbie A. Fortin    Alden           NY  30/ 83:F35-39 F# 157   26:00  8:22
  784 Jill M. Plavetzki   Lockport        NY   9/ 22:F20-24 F# 158   26:00  8:22
  785 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY  65/103:M50-54 M# 627   26:01  8:22
  786 Wayne Brown         Smithville      ON  26/ 47:M55-59 M# 628   26:01  8:22
  787 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY 119/183:M45-49 M# 629   26:02  8:22
  788 Brenda S. Rimes     Grand Island    NY  18/ 85:F40-44 F# 159   26:02  8:22
  789 David S. Hamlin     Grand Island    NY  66/103:M50-54 M# 630   26:02  8:22
  790 Thomas C. LoTempio  Buffalo         NY  49/ 71:M25-29 M# 631   26:03  8:23
  791 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY 120/183:M45-49 M# 632   26:03  8:23
  792 Patricia E. Peters  Stoney Creek    ON  19/ 85:F40-44 F# 160   26:04  8:23
  793 Steve Carey         Burlington      ON 121/183:M45-49 M# 633   26:04  8:23
  794 Karen Charlesworth  St. Catharines  ON  20/ 85:F40-44 F# 161   26:04  8:23
  795 Judith Hiller       West Seneca     NY  14/ 62:F45-49 F# 162   26:05  8:23
  796 Colleen J. Talty    Elma            NY  20/ 53:F25-29 F# 163   26:07  8:24
  797 Maureen F. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY  15/ 62:F45-49 F# 164   26:07  8:24
  798 Nick Baer           Amherst         NY  12/ 16:M 1-14 M# 634   26:07  8:24
  799 Gordy P. Tirone     Orchard Park    NY 122/183:M45-49 M# 635   26:09  8:25
  800 Gregg G. Tomani     Orchard Park    NY  61/ 78:M30-34 M# 636   26:09  8:25
  801 Craig W. Harding    St. Catharines  ON 103/134:M35-39 M# 637   26:10  8:25
  802 Sharon M. Benson    Cambria         NY  21/ 85:F40-44 F# 165   26:11  8:25
  803 Jeffrey D. Silvashy Kenmore         NY 129/170:M40-44 M# 638   26:12  8:25
  804 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON  10/ 19:M60-64 M# 639   26:12  8:25
  805 Venus B. Russin     Buffalo         NY  32/ 79:F30-34 F# 166   26:12  8:25
  806 Marianne Romak      Toronto         ON  31/ 83:F35-39 F# 167   26:14  8:26
  807 Vanessa DiBernardo  N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 79:F30-34 F# 168   26:14  8:26
  808 Thomas J. Robida    Snyder          NY  50/ 71:M25-29 M# 640   26:14  8:26
  809 Paul E. Pazderski   Lancaster       NY  67/103:M50-54 M# 641   26:15  8:26
  810 Gary E. Strenkoski  Niagara Falls   NY 123/183:M45-49 M# 642   26:15  8:26
  811 Frank X. Feeley     Buffalo         NY  11/ 19:M60-64 M# 643   26:15  8:26
  812 Dianne L. Etzl      St. Catharines  ON  32/ 83:F35-39 F# 169   26:16  8:27
  813 Laura Norwood       Derby           NY  16/ 62:F45-49 F# 170   26:16  8:27
  814 Bill Reuther        Conesus         NY 124/183:M45-49 M# 644   26:18  8:27
  815 Rick C. Andrews     Ancaster        ON 125/183:M45-49 M# 645   26:18  8:27
  816 Jackie Schifferle   Lancaster       NY  17/ 62:F45-49 F# 171   26:19  8:28
  817 Mark A. Swan        St. Catharines  ON 104/134:M35-39 M# 646   26:21  8:28
  818 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY 130/170:M40-44 M# 647   26:21  8:28
  819 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   2/ 14:F55-59 F# 172   26:23  8:29
  820 Phil D. Frapwell    Williamsville   NY 126/183:M45-49 M# 648   26:24  8:29
  821 Jeffrey P. Markello East Aurora     NY  62/ 78:M30-34 M# 649   26:24  8:29
  822 Cindy Jones         Hamilton        ON   3/ 14:F55-59 F# 173   26:24  8:29
  823 Ann G. More         Buffalo         NY  33/ 83:F35-39 F# 174   26:26  8:30
  824 Greg S. Webb        Tonawanda       NY  63/ 78:M30-34 M# 650   26:26  8:30
  825 Joseph W. Giessert  Tonawanda       NY 127/183:M45-49 M# 651   26:26  8:30
  826 Ellen E. Gallagher  Buffalo         NY  34/ 79:F30-34 F# 175   26:28  8:31
  827 Eileen A. Lippert   Tonawanda       NY  35/ 79:F30-34 F# 176   26:28  8:31
  828 David Rozicki       N. Tonawanda    NY 131/170:M40-44 M# 652   26:29  8:31
  829 Gary T. Paruta      Grand Island    NY 132/170:M40-44 M# 653   26:29  8:31
  830 Jennifer P. Conlon  Buffalo         NY  10/ 22:F20-24 F# 177   26:29  8:31
  831 Winston L. Cook     St. Catharines  ON  64/ 78:M30-34 M# 654   26:30  8:31
  832 Sarah E. Spooner    East Aurora     NY  36/ 79:F30-34 F# 178   26:30  8:31
  833 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  22/ 85:F40-44 F# 179   26:30  8:31
  834 Karl E. Weber       Lockport        NY  68/103:M50-54 M# 655   26:31  8:32
  835 James Dirschberger  Lake View       NY 128/183:M45-49 M# 656   26:31  8:32
  836 Brian L. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON 129/183:M45-49 M# 657   26:32  8:32
  837 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  34/ 83:F35-39 F# 180   26:32  8:32
  838 Paul R. Bertrand    Niagara Falls   ON  69/103:M50-54 M# 658   26:33  8:32
  839 Emese Fabry         Cambridge       ON  35/ 83:F35-39 F# 181   26:33  8:32
  840 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY 130/183:M45-49 M# 659   26:34  8:33
  841 Mary Ann Arnold     Alden           NY  37/ 79:F30-34 F# 182   26:34  8:33
  842 Laurie L. Walker    Lockport        NY  38/ 79:F30-34 F# 183   26:34  8:33
  843 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  27/ 47:M55-59 M# 660   26:35  8:33
  844 Martin L. Peters    N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 47:M55-59 M# 661   26:36  8:33
  845 James E. Jasinski   Lancaster       NY 131/183:M45-49 M# 662   26:36  8:33
  846 Anthony D. Kozyra   Lockport        NY 133/170:M40-44 M# 663   26:36  8:33
  847 Joel M. Finton      Getzville       NY 134/170:M40-44 M# 664   26:37  8:34
  848 Tim H. Toy          Alden           NY 132/183:M45-49 M# 665   26:39  8:34
  849 Walter A. Swistak   Amherst         NY 133/183:M45-49 M# 666   26:39  8:34
  850 Maria J. Russin     Buffalo         NY  39/ 79:F30-34 F# 184   26:40  8:34
  851 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY 105/134:M35-39 M# 667   26:40  8:34
  852 Kimberly A. O'Neill Niagara-On-Lake ON  11/ 22:F20-24 F# 185   26:41  8:35
  853 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY 134/183:M45-49 M# 668   26:42  8:35
  854 Mike Jacobs         Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 71:M25-29 M# 669   26:43  8:35
  855 David Qualiana      East Amherst    NY 135/170:M40-44 M# 670   26:43  8:35
  856 Carl A. Tasker      Lake View       NY 106/134:M35-39 M# 671   26:44  8:36
  857 Barbara Fitzpatrick Amherst         NY  23/ 85:F40-44 F# 186   26:46  8:36
  858 Graydon W. Stephens Hamilton        ON  29/ 47:M55-59 M# 672   26:46  8:36
  859 James M. Ticco      Buffalo         NY 107/134:M35-39 M# 673   26:47  8:37
  860 Donna H. Hill       Burlington      ON   2/  6:F60-64 F# 187   26:48  8:37
  861 Karen J. Lillie     Buffalo         NY  11/ 17:F 1-14 F# 188   26:49  8:37
  862 David B. Lillie     Buffalo         NY 135/183:M45-49 M# 674   26:50  8:38
  863 Thomas A. Doran     Buffalo         NY 108/134:M35-39 M# 675   26:50  8:38
  864 Rosanne E. Johnson  Tonawanda       NY  36/ 83:F35-39 F# 189   26:50  8:38
  865 Jacqueline McCarthy West Seneca     NY  21/ 53:F25-29 F# 190   26:50  8:38
  866 Thelma J. Smith     Burlington      ON   4/ 14:F55-59 F# 191   26:51  8:38
  867 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  18/ 62:F45-49 F# 192   26:52  8:38
  868 Julie A. Vogt       Williamsville   NY  22/ 53:F25-29 F# 193   26:52  8:38
  869 Lisa A. Bellina     Tonawanda       NY  23/ 53:F25-29 F# 194   26:53  8:39
  870 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  70/103:M50-54 M# 676   26:53  8:39
  871 Liz Coholan         St. Catharines  ON  37/ 83:F35-39 F# 195   26:53  8:39
  872 Timothy A. Deck     Buffalo         NY 109/134:M35-39 M# 677   26:54  8:39
  873 Richard G. LeRose   St. Catharines  ON  52/ 71:M25-29 M# 678   26:54  8:39
  874 Anne Marie Seibert  Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 85:F40-44 F# 196   26:55  8:39
  875 Lorraine Robinson   Niagara Falls   ON  25/ 85:F40-44 F# 197   26:55  8:39
  876 Shelley Zajczenko   Hamilton        ON  26/ 85:F40-44 F# 198   26:56  8:40
  877 Martha J. McLachlan St. Catharines  ON  40/ 79:F30-34 F# 199   26:56  8:40
  878 Peter J. Strasser   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 110/134:M35-39 M# 679   26:56  8:40
  879 Sherrill A. Quinn   Tonawanda       NY  27/ 85:F40-44 F# 200   26:59  8:41
  880 Chin-Li Pompeo      Buffalo         NY  12/ 30:F50-54 F# 201   26:59  8:41
  881 Ronald Samson       Lancaster       NY 111/134:M35-39 M# 680   26:59  8:41
  882 Tom A. Silvestrini  Buffalo         NY 112/134:M35-39 M# 681   26:59  8:41
  883 Sam Grididoria      Snyder          NY 136/183:M45-49 M# 682   26:59  8:41
  884 Kathleen M. Benson  Buffalo         NY  41/ 79:F30-34 F# 202   27:00  8:41
  885 Jim Tremko          Niagara Falls   NY 137/183:M45-49 M# 683   27:00  8:41
  886 Alison J. Hacking   Hamilton        ON  42/ 79:F30-34 F# 203   27:01  8:41
  887 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON 138/183:M45-49 M# 684   27:01  8:41
  888 Robert R. Culm      Buffalo         NY  71/103:M50-54 M# 685   27:01  8:41
  889 Rena Mahler         Hamilton        ON  43/ 79:F30-34 F# 204   27:02  8:42
  890 Gary Mahler         Hamilton        ON  65/ 78:M30-34 M# 686   27:03  8:42
  891 Kenneth M. Kujawa   Buffalo         NY  66/ 78:M30-34 M# 687   27:03  8:42
  892 Maureen A. Craik    Cambria         NY  13/ 30:F50-54 F# 205   27:04  8:42
  893 Bianca Palmisano    N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 22:F20-24 F# 206   27:05  8:43
  894 Raymond S. Eads     Buffalo         NY 113/134:M35-39 M# 688   27:05  8:43
  895 Tammy P. Gonyou     St. Catharines  ON  24/ 53:F25-29 F# 207   27:06  8:43
  896 Denise H. Kennedy   Tonawanda       NY  25/ 53:F25-29 F# 208   27:07  8:43
  897 John A. Santoro     Depew           NY 114/134:M35-39 M# 689   27:07  8:43
  898 Dolores M. Smith    Hamilton        ON  28/ 85:F40-44 F# 209   27:08  8:43
  899 Maureen L. Kelly    Niagara Falls   ON  38/ 83:F35-39 F# 210   27:08  8:43
  900 Richard T. Dukat    Cheektowaga     NY 139/183:M45-49 M# 690   27:08  8:43
  901 Kathy A. Zawicki    Batavia         NY  39/ 83:F35-39 F# 211   27:08  8:43
  902 Gordon V. Hiller    Buffalo         NY  30/ 47:M55-59 M# 691   27:09  8:44
  903 Stephen Morales     Buffalo         NY  67/ 78:M30-34 M# 692   27:09  8:44
  904 Maria Jowdy         Lewiston        NY  26/ 53:F25-29 F# 212   27:09  8:44
  905 Jim W. Mahler       Hamilton        ON  53/ 71:M25-29 M# 693   27:10  8:44
  906 Carla Difazio-Cook  St. Catharines  ON  27/ 53:F25-29 F# 213   27:10  8:44
  907 Nelson R. Motzer    Rochester       NY  72/103:M50-54 M# 694   27:11  8:44
  908 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  31/ 47:M55-59 M# 695   27:11  8:44
  909 Aileen Luzier       Buffalo         NY  29/ 85:F40-44 F# 214   27:11  8:44
  910 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY 140/183:M45-49 M# 696   27:12  8:45
  911 Shelly A. Connelly  N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 79:F30-34 F# 215   27:13  8:45
  912 Susan S. Fiegel     Williamsville   NY  30/ 85:F40-44 F# 216   27:15  8:46
  913 K. A. McKee Murphy  St. Catharines  ON  40/ 83:F35-39 F# 217   27:18  8:47
  914 John T. Murphy      St. Catharines  ON 115/134:M35-39 M# 697   27:18  8:47
  915 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY 136/170:M40-44 M# 698   27:18  8:47
  916 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  12/ 19:M60-64 M# 699   27:19  8:47
  917 Dominick Lamonica   Williamsville   NY 137/170:M40-44 M# 700   27:19  8:47
  918 David L. Nowakowski Depew           NY 141/183:M45-49 M# 701   27:20  8:47
  919 Sara D. Parker      Lockport        NY  13/ 22:F20-24 F# 218   27:20  8:47
  920 Debra A. Jones      Niagara Falls   ON  31/ 85:F40-44 F# 219   27:21  8:48
  921 David G. Scott      Hamburg         NY 142/183:M45-49 M# 702   27:21  8:48
  922 Mark D. Feierstein  Amherst         NY 138/170:M40-44 M# 703   27:21  8:48
  923 June O'Neill        Niagara-On-Lake ON  32/ 85:F40-44 F# 220   27:22  8:48
  924 Melissa A. Oscupala Buffalo         NY  28/ 53:F25-29 F# 221   27:24  8:49
  925 Andy Kochan         Niagara Falls   ON 143/183:M45-49 M# 704   27:24  8:49
  926 Karen M. Feierstein Amherst         NY  41/ 83:F35-39 F# 222   27:25  8:49
  927 Daniel Colpoys      Niagara Falls   NY  54/ 71:M25-29 M# 705   27:25  8:49
  928 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY 144/183:M45-49 M# 706   27:25  8:49
  929 William M. Everett  Cheektowaga     NY 145/183:M45-49 M# 707   27:25  8:49
  930 Paula A. Barnhart   Stevensville    ON  33/ 85:F40-44 F# 223   27:26  8:49
  931 Chrissy Gurgol      Buffalo         NY  16/ 24:F15-19 F# 224   27:26  8:49
  932 Kathy L. Palumbo    Corfu           NY  34/ 85:F40-44 F# 225   27:27  8:50
  933 Peter M. Palumbo    Corfu           NY 139/170:M40-44 M# 708   27:28  8:50
  934 Patricia L. Schulz  East Amherst    NY  35/ 85:F40-44 F# 226   27:28  8:50
  935 G. Thomas Parker    Brantford       ON 140/170:M40-44 M# 709   27:28  8:50
  936 Mark R. Hammer      Williamsville   NY 146/183:M45-49 M# 710   27:28  8:50
  937 Nancy D. Holzerland Lancaster       NY  19/ 62:F45-49 F# 227   27:29  8:50
  938 Anne G. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  14/ 22:F20-24 F# 228   27:30  8:51
  939 Diane E. Heins      Buffalo         NY  42/ 83:F35-39 F# 229   27:31  8:51
  940 Laura Gilchrist     Getzville       NY  17/ 24:F15-19 F# 230   27:31  8:51
  941 John E. Klein       Williamsville   NY 141/170:M40-44 M# 711   27:32  8:51
  942 Dennis Henesey      Snyder          NY 147/183:M45-49 M# 712   27:32  8:51
  943 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  43/ 83:F35-39 F# 231   27:32  8:51
  944 Edye Radice         Tonawanda       NY   3/  6:F60-64 F# 232   27:33  8:52
  945 Jennifer L. Lupp    Grand Island    NY  45/ 79:F30-34 F# 233   27:33  8:52
  946 Daniel Blatz        Twn. Tonawanda  NY 148/183:M45-49 M# 713   27:33  8:52
  947 Rick Adamczak       Lackawanna      NY  55/ 71:M25-29 M# 714   27:34  8:52
  948 Brad Haynes         Oakville        ON 116/134:M35-39 M# 715   27:35  8:52
  949 Timothy M. Konicki  Blasdell        NY 142/170:M40-44 M# 716   27:36  8:52
  950 Kelly L. MacCarone  Hamburg         NY 117/134:M35-39 M# 717   27:36  8:52
  951 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  36/ 85:F40-44 F# 234   27:37  8:53
  952 Mark V. Murdoch     Gasport         NY 118/134:M35-39 M# 718   27:38  8:53
  953 Dennis G. Grimm     Elma            NY 149/183:M45-49 M# 719   27:38  8:53
  954 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  20/ 62:F45-49 F# 235   27:39  8:53
  955 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  21/ 62:F45-49 F# 236   27:39  8:53
  956 Kevin P. Mahoney    Buffalo         NY  68/ 78:M30-34 M# 720   27:40  8:54
  957 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY  10/ 15:M65-69 M# 721   27:41  8:54
  958 Barbara E. Phelan   St. Catharines  ON  37/ 85:F40-44 F# 237   27:42  8:54
  959 Michelle L. Ebert   Lake View       NY  29/ 53:F25-29 F# 238   27:43  8:55
  960 Mark J. Desmond     Bemus Point     NY 150/183:M45-49 M# 722   27:43  8:55
  961 Anne Tryjankowski   West Seneca     NY  46/ 79:F30-34 F# 239   27:45  8:55
  962 David R. Dutchess   Amherst         NY 143/170:M40-44 M# 723   27:45  8:55
  963 Vito J. Sportelli   East Amherst    NY 151/183:M45-49 M# 724   27:45  8:55
  964 Michael F. Zola     Williamsville   NY 152/183:M45-49 M# 725   27:46  8:56
  965 Kathleen A. Shaw    Williamsville   NY  38/ 85:F40-44 F# 240   27:46  8:56
  966 Meg A. Syracuse     Buffalo         NY  22/ 62:F45-49 F# 241   27:46  8:56
  967 Lisa M. Yaeger      Buffalo         NY  47/ 79:F30-34 F# 242   27:46  8:56
  968 John E. Donovan II  Snyder          NY  56/ 71:M25-29 M# 726   27:47  8:56
  969 Robert W. Swanson   Alden           NY  73/103:M50-54 M# 727   27:48  8:56
  970 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 85:F40-44 F# 243   27:48  8:56
  971 Samantha J. Ludwig  Amherst         NY  15/ 22:F20-24 F# 244   27:49  8:57
  972 Robert J. Patronik  Lake View       NY 144/170:M40-44 M# 728   27:49  8:57
  973 Mary K. Young       Le Roy          NY  40/ 85:F40-44 F# 245   27:50  8:57
  974 Joanne V. Schurr    East Aurora     NY  48/ 79:F30-34 F# 246   27:51  8:57
  975 Mark S. Couch       Williamsville   NY  69/ 78:M30-34 M# 729   27:52  8:58
  976 Jim A. Tubiolo      Oakfield        NY  32/ 47:M55-59 M# 730   27:52  8:58
  977 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   5/ 14:F55-59 F# 247   27:53  8:58
  978 Stephanie A. Lane   Buffalo         NY  18/ 24:F15-19 F# 248   27:53  8:58
  979 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Kenmore         NY  74/103:M50-54 M# 731   27:54  8:58
  980 Lee R. Steinberg    Amherst         NY 145/170:M40-44 M# 732   27:54  8:58
  981 Linda L. Koch       Alexander       NY  23/ 62:F45-49 F# 249   27:58  9:00
  982 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  14/ 30:F50-54 F# 250   27:58  9:00
  983 Patricia A. Swanson Alden           NY  24/ 62:F45-49 F# 251   27:58  9:00
  984 Doug C. Jones       Niagara Falls   ON 153/183:M45-49 M# 733   28:00  9:00
  985 Ronald J. Miller    Clarence Center NY 119/134:M35-39 M# 734   28:00  9:00
  986 Theresa M. Quinn    Niagara Falls   ON  30/ 53:F25-29 F# 252   28:00  9:00
  987 Vince Paladino      Kenmore         NY  13/ 19:M60-64 M# 735   28:00  9:00
  988 Charles J. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY 154/183:M45-49 M# 736   28:01  9:01
  989 Kimberly M. Wright  East Amherst    NY  44/ 83:F35-39 F# 253   28:02  9:01
  990 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY  33/ 47:M55-59 M# 737   28:04  9:01
  991 Lynn M. Metz        Alden           NY  31/ 53:F25-29 F# 254   28:04  9:01
  992 Eileen V. Kennedy   Buffalo         NY  32/ 53:F25-29 F# 255   28:05  9:02
  993 Michele I. Fisher   St. Catharines  ON  45/ 83:F35-39 F# 256   28:07  9:02
  994 Theresa Schroeder   Kenmore         NY  46/ 83:F35-39 F# 257   28:09  9:03
  995 Tony L. Florio      Burlington      ON  34/ 47:M55-59 M# 738   28:10  9:03
  996 Bob C. Schenck      St. Catharines  ON 120/134:M35-39 M# 739   28:12  9:04
  997 Billy C. Boulden    Lockport        NY  13/ 16:M 1-14 M# 740   28:12  9:04
  998 Geoffrey B. Boulden Lockport        NY 146/170:M40-44 M# 741   28:12  9:04
  999 Paul J. Morocco     Niagara Falls   ON 147/170:M40-44 M# 742   28:12  9:04
 1000 John A. Larkin      Orchard Park    NY  14/ 19:M60-64 M# 743   28:13  9:04
 1001 Margaret Obermeyer  Ancaster        ON  25/ 62:F45-49 F# 258   28:14  9:05
 1002 Karen M. Thiel      Hamburg         NY  33/ 53:F25-29 F# 259   28:15  9:05
 1003 Donald W. Young     West Seneca     NY  75/103:M50-54 M# 744   28:15  9:05
 1004 John Radzikowski    Amherst         NY  76/103:M50-54 M# 745   28:15  9:05
 1005 Jennifer I. Levin   Williamsville   NY  34/ 53:F25-29 F# 260   28:16  9:05
 1006 Jadzia M. Biskupska Clifton Springs NY  12/ 17:F 1-14 F# 261   28:16  9:05
 1007 Rich Pietrykowski   N. Tonawanda    NY  70/ 78:M30-34 M# 746   28:17  9:06
 1008 David L. Richardson Buffalo         NY 148/170:M40-44 M# 747   28:18  9:06
 1009 Sharon G. Gibbons   Hamilton        ON  41/ 85:F40-44 F# 262   28:18  9:06
 1010 Lucian J. Greco     Lancaster       NY 155/183:M45-49 M# 748   28:19  9:06
 1011 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  26/ 62:F45-49 F# 263   28:19  9:06
 1012 Bob Lubelski        N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 47:M55-59 M# 749   28:20  9:07
 1013 Dick R. Wiegert     Tonawanda       NY  15/ 19:M60-64 M# 750   28:21  9:07
 1014 Richard Gibson, Jr. Eden            NY 149/170:M40-44 M# 751   28:21  9:07
 1015 Jessica K. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  16/ 22:F20-24 F# 264   28:21  9:07
 1016 Denise Crawford     Buffalo         NY  42/ 85:F40-44 F# 265   28:22  9:07
 1017 S. M. Sherman       Rochester       NY  27/ 62:F45-49 F# 266   28:22  9:07
 1018 Robin B. Lewis      Buffalo         NY  43/ 85:F40-44 F# 267   28:23  9:08
 1019 James A. Tarantino  Eggertsville    NY 121/134:M35-39 M# 752   28:23  9:08
 1020 Nancy E. Cookson    St. Catharines  ON  44/ 85:F40-44 F# 268   28:24  9:08
 1021 Robert T. Koch      Alexander       NY  11/ 16:M20-24 M# 753   28:24  9:08
 1022 Kathleen Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  28/ 62:F45-49 F# 269   28:25  9:08
 1023 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY  77/103:M50-54 M# 754   28:26  9:09
 1024 Scot D. Slisz       Buffalo         NY  12/ 16:M20-24 M# 755   28:26  9:09
 1025 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 14:F55-59 F# 270   28:28  9:09
 1026 Barbara E. Duke     Buffalo         NY  47/ 83:F35-39 F# 271   28:28  9:09
 1027 Karin B. Walrod     Buffalo         NY  35/ 53:F25-29 F# 272   28:28  9:09
 1028 Francis J. Gunning  Blasdell        NY 156/183:M45-49 M# 756   28:28  9:09
 1029 Kelly L. Ball       Buffalo         NY  49/ 79:F30-34 F# 273   28:29  9:10
 1030 Mark Pcionek        Lake View       NY  57/ 71:M25-29 M# 757   28:29  9:10
 1031 Patricia McAllister Amherst         NY  36/ 53:F25-29 F# 274   28:30  9:10
 1032 H. Martin-Paruta    Grand Island    NY  45/ 85:F40-44 F# 275   28:30  9:10
 1033 Laurie A. Frank     Buffalo         NY  48/ 83:F35-39 F# 276   28:30  9:10
 1034 Charlotte L. Dunn   Amherst         NY  19/ 24:F15-19 F# 277   28:32  9:10
 1035 Barbara A. Sauer    Depew           NY  15/ 30:F50-54 F# 278   28:33  9:11
 1036 Karen A. Reardon    Buffalo         NY  46/ 85:F40-44 F# 279   28:34  9:11
 1037 Donna E. Bilowus    Orchard Park    NY  49/ 83:F35-39 F# 280   28:34  9:11
 1038 Lisa A. Lynch       East Aurora     NY  50/ 79:F30-34 F# 281   28:36  9:12
 1039 Jean A. Derick      Avoca           NY   7/ 14:F55-59 F# 282   28:38  9:12
 1040 Patricia Arsenault  St. Catharines  ON  37/ 53:F25-29 F# 283   28:39  9:13
 1041 Susan Lees          Hamilton        ON  38/ 53:F25-29 F# 284   28:41  9:13
 1042 Maggie A. Stern     Orchard Park    NY  47/ 85:F40-44 F# 285   28:44  9:14
 1043 Diane M. Baker      Olean           NY  48/ 85:F40-44 F# 286   28:45  9:15
 1044 Marjory L. Smith    Port Colborne   ON  51/ 79:F30-34 F# 287   28:46  9:15
 1045 Nancy J. Konyu      Orillia         ON  49/ 85:F40-44 F# 288   28:47  9:15
 1046 Janet B. Lochner    Gibsonia        PA  50/ 83:F35-39 F# 289   28:48  9:16
 1047 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  29/ 62:F45-49 F# 290   28:49  9:16
 1048 Jake Mumme          Amherst         NY  78/103:M50-54 M# 758   28:50  9:16
 1049 Betty Jo Persico    West Seneca     NY  39/ 53:F25-29 F# 291   28:51  9:17
 1050 James J. McAuliffe  Orchard Park    NY  58/ 71:M25-29 M# 759   28:51  9:17
 1051 Jim Ellson          Grand Island    NY 122/134:M35-39 M# 760   28:51  9:17
 1052 Lisa M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  51/ 83:F35-39 F# 292   28:52  9:17
 1053 Maureen Mass-Feary  Batavia         NY  50/ 85:F40-44 F# 293   28:52  9:17
 1054 Barbara A. Bittner  N. Tonawanda    NY  52/ 79:F30-34 F# 294   28:52  9:17
 1055 Robert Sindzinski   Tonawanda       NY  16/ 19:M60-64 M# 761   28:53  9:17
 1056 Enzo V. Volpe       Buffalo         NY  79/103:M50-54 M# 762   28:54  9:18
 1057 Larry G. Jefferys   Tonawanda       NY 157/183:M45-49 M# 763   28:54  9:18
 1058 Donna J. Sweet      Cuba            NY  30/ 62:F45-49 F# 295   28:55  9:18
 1059 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  17/ 19:M60-64 M# 764   28:56  9:18
 1060 Paula M. Lawson     Lockport        NY  51/ 85:F40-44 F# 296   28:57  9:19
 1061 Cheryl P. Allen     St. Catharines  ON  16/ 30:F50-54 F# 297   28:57  9:19
 1062 Mike McNamara       Lancaster       NY 123/134:M35-39 M# 765   28:58  9:19
 1063 Scott K. Mason      Buffalo         NY 158/183:M45-49 M# 766   28:59  9:19
 1064 Paul D. Pelfrey     Niagara Falls   ON 124/134:M35-39 M# 767   28:59  9:19
 1065 Deborah A. Chesna   Alden           NY  52/ 83:F35-39 F# 298   29:00  9:19
 1066 Donna Halperin      Irvine          CA  31/ 62:F45-49 F# 299   29:00  9:19
 1067 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  80/103:M50-54 M# 768   29:01  9:20
 1068 Kathryn M. Gunning  Blasdell        NY  20/ 24:F15-19 F# 300   29:01  9:20
 1069 Katie M. McFarland  Buffalo         NY  40/ 53:F25-29 F# 301   29:01  9:20
 1070 Gary V. Guzek       Lancaster       NY 125/134:M35-39 M# 769   29:01  9:20
 1071 Eugene C. McFarland Buffalo         NY  59/ 71:M25-29 M# 770   29:02  9:20
 1072 Jennifer J. Ciesla  West Seneca     NY  41/ 53:F25-29 F# 302   29:02  9:20
 1073 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY 150/170:M40-44 M# 771   29:04  9:21
 1074 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY  81/103:M50-54 M# 772   29:05  9:21
 1075 Cathy M. Knox       Lackawanna      NY  53/ 79:F30-34 F# 303   29:05  9:21
 1076 Steve Cavalli       Varysburg       NY 159/183:M45-49 M# 773   29:06  9:21
 1077 Betty J. Spencer    Buffalo         NY  32/ 62:F45-49 F# 304   29:09  9:22
 1078 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY  82/103:M50-54 M# 774   29:09  9:22
 1079 John Daskewich      St. Catharines  ON  36/ 47:M55-59 M# 775   29:12  9:23
 1080 Christina M. Breier Grand Island    NY  13/ 17:F 1-14 F# 305   29:12  9:23
 1081 Brenda J. Harig     Lake View       NY  33/ 62:F45-49 F# 306   29:13  9:24
 1082 Salah S. Qutaishat  Buffalo         NY 151/170:M40-44 M# 776   29:13  9:24
 1083 Jaime A. Border     Kenmore         NY  17/ 22:F20-24 F# 307   29:14  9:24
 1084 Gary P. Gromlovits  N. Tonawanda    NY 152/170:M40-44 M# 777   29:14  9:24
 1085 Shawn M. Howard     West Seneca     NY  53/ 83:F35-39 F# 308   29:14  9:24
 1086 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  83/103:M50-54 M# 778   29:14  9:24
 1087 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  34/ 62:F45-49 F# 309   29:16  9:25
 1088 Sharon A. Oates     St. Catharines  ON  35/ 62:F45-49 F# 310   29:17  9:25
 1089 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  36/ 62:F45-49 F# 311   29:19  9:26
 1090 David W. Weaver     Fort Erie       ON  84/103:M50-54 M# 779   29:20  9:26
 1091 Jack A. Ratajczak   Orchard Park    NY 160/183:M45-49 M# 780   29:21  9:26
 1092 Peter A. Daigler    Buffalo         NY  60/ 71:M25-29 M# 781   29:22  9:27
 1093 Tom McNamara        East Amherst    NY  61/ 71:M25-29 M# 782   29:23  9:27
 1094 Mary A. Witkopf     N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 62:F45-49 F# 312   29:23  9:27
 1095 William A. Witkopf  N. Tonawanda    NY  85/103:M50-54 M# 783   29:24  9:27
 1096 Miki Velemirovich   Niagara Falls   ON  13/ 16:M20-24 M# 784   29:24  9:27
 1097 Diane F. Gervase    Bowmansville    NY  38/ 62:F45-49 F# 313   29:25  9:28
 1098 John P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY  14/ 16:M 1-14 M# 785   29:25  9:28
 1099 Linda Grillo        Amherst         NY  54/ 83:F35-39 F# 314   29:26  9:28
 1100 Karen A. Vergo      Kenmore         NY  52/ 85:F40-44 F# 315   29:27  9:28
 1101 Donald T. Reding    Buffalo         NY 126/134:M35-39 M# 786   29:28  9:28
 1102 David J. Gonsiorek  East Aurora     NY 127/134:M35-39 M# 787   29:28  9:28
 1103 Richard J. Martin   Buffalo         NY  86/103:M50-54 M# 788   29:29  9:29
 1104 Adam R. Neal        St. Catharines  ON  37/ 37:M15-19 M# 789   29:29  9:29
 1105 Patricia A. Ruof    Buffalo         NY  39/ 62:F45-49 F# 316   29:31  9:29
 1106 Gregory A. Bliss    Macedon         NY  62/ 71:M25-29 M# 790   29:35  9:31
 1107 Scott W. Curtis     Williamsville   NY 153/170:M40-44 M# 791   29:35  9:31
 1108 Carolyn Johnstone   Fonthill        ON  55/ 83:F35-39 F# 317   29:37  9:31
 1109 Beverly Gostomski   Clarence        NY  53/ 85:F40-44 F# 318   29:37  9:31
 1110 Lisa A. Kromer      Buffalo         NY  42/ 53:F25-29 F# 319   29:38  9:32
 1111 Paul R. Allison     East Amherst    NY 154/170:M40-44 M# 792   29:38  9:32
 1112 Sylvia F. Keller    Ocala           FL   8/ 14:F55-59 F# 320   29:41  9:33
 1113 Jillian Agnew       St. Catharines  ON  14/ 17:F 1-14 F# 321   29:43  9:33
 1114 Florence Labonte    St. Catharines  ON  54/ 85:F40-44 F# 322   29:43  9:33
 1115 Danny M. Shocknesse Newfane         NY  15/ 16:M 1-14 M# 793   29:43  9:33
 1116 Rita Wissinger      Olean           NY  17/ 30:F50-54 F# 323   29:44  9:34
 1117 T. D. Charlesworth  Twn. Tonawanda  NY 128/134:M35-39 M# 794   29:45  9:34
 1118 Stanley Prozny      Williamsville   NY  87/103:M50-54 M# 795   29:46  9:34
 1119 Amelia Prozny       Williamsville   NY  43/ 53:F25-29 F# 324   29:47  9:35
 1120 Susanne E. DiLalla  St. Catharines  ON  18/ 30:F50-54 F# 325   29:47  9:35
 1121 Cynthia J. Arcese   Hamburg         NY  55/ 85:F40-44 F# 326   29:48  9:35
 1122 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  37/ 47:M55-59 M# 796   29:49  9:35
 1123 Tracey L. Miles     Buffalo         NY  56/ 83:F35-39 F# 327   29:51  9:36
 1124 Peggy Meadows       Dunkirk         NY  40/ 62:F45-49 F# 328   29:53  9:37
 1125 Katie A. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  18/ 22:F20-24 F# 329   29:54  9:37
 1126 Yana Kosic          Rochester       NY  54/ 79:F30-34 F# 330   29:54  9:37
 1127 Judy A. Carroll     Clarence Center NY  41/ 62:F45-49 F# 331   29:57  9:38
 1128 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY 161/183:M45-49 M# 797   29:57  9:38
 1129 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY 162/183:M45-49 M# 798   29:58  9:38
 1130 William J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  88/103:M50-54 M# 799   29:58  9:38
 1131 James E. Elliott    Orchard Park    NY  38/ 47:M55-59 M# 800   29:59  9:38
 1132 Judith Tamburlin    East Amherst    NY  19/ 30:F50-54 F# 332   29:59  9:38
 1133 Chuck Severin       East Amherst    NY 163/183:M45-49 M# 801   30:00  9:39
 1134 James Richards      St. Catharines  ON 155/170:M40-44 M# 802   30:00  9:39
 1135 Larry S. Malecki    Hamburg         NY 164/183:M45-49 M# 803   30:02  9:39
 1136 Jennifer McGreevy   Rochester       NY  44/ 53:F25-29 F# 333   30:03  9:40
 1137 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   4/  6:F60-64 F# 334   30:04  9:40
 1138 Gail M. Giessert    Grand Island    NY  19/ 22:F20-24 F# 335   30:05  9:40
 1139 Bill G. Heffron     Tonawanda       NY  39/ 47:M55-59 M# 804   30:07  9:41
 1140 Randy J. Fuller     Clarence        NY 156/170:M40-44 M# 805   30:08  9:41
 1141 Donald A. Hess      Snyder          NY  89/103:M50-54 M# 806   30:10  9:42
 1142 Theresa M. Mahler   Thorold         ON  57/ 83:F35-39 F# 336   30:11  9:42
 1143 Alan G. Creelman    Thorold         ON  71/ 78:M30-34 M# 807   30:12  9:43
 1144 Steven F. Kibler    Alden           NY  72/ 78:M30-34 M# 808   30:12  9:43
 1145 Jill A. Hackbush    Kenmore         NY  45/ 53:F25-29 F# 337   30:12  9:43
 1146 Maureen Oaklan      Buffalo         NY  58/ 83:F35-39 F# 338   30:13  9:43
 1147 Arnold Wilkolaski   Alden           NY 129/134:M35-39 M# 809   30:15  9:44
 1148 Laura D. Muscato    Williamsville   NY  56/ 85:F40-44 F# 339   30:16  9:44
 1149 Ian M. Harrington   Buffalo         NY  63/ 71:M25-29 M# 810   30:17  9:44
 1150 Rob J. Noyes        Amherst         NY  16/ 16:M 1-14 M# 811   30:18  9:45
 1151 Barbara A. Byers    Kenmore         NY  55/ 79:F30-34 F# 340   30:21  9:46
 1152 Ginny T. Schwallie  West Seneca     NY  42/ 62:F45-49 F# 341   30:23  9:46
 1153 Steve A. Lakomy     Buffalo         NY 157/170:M40-44 M# 812   30:23  9:46
 1154 Tom Vaughan         Buffalo         NY  18/ 19:M60-64 M# 813   30:26  9:47
 1155 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY 165/183:M45-49 M# 814   30:26  9:47
 1156 Gregg R. Borland    Buffalo         NY  11/ 15:M65-69 M# 815   30:27  9:47
 1157 Carlson Thompson    Buffalo         NY 158/170:M40-44 M# 816   30:28  9:48
 1158 Danna J. McDonough  St. Catharines  ON  20/ 30:F50-54 F# 342   30:34  9:50
 1159 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 166/183:M45-49 M# 817   30:35  9:50
 1160 Kim A. Muir         St. Catharines  ON  56/ 79:F30-34 F# 343   30:35  9:50
 1161 Dennis Wisniewski   Colden          NY  40/ 47:M55-59 M# 818   30:36  9:50
 1162 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   4/  6:M70-74 M# 819   30:37  9:51
 1163 Kim S. Svoboda      Buffalo         NY  20/ 22:F20-24 F# 344   30:40  9:52
 1164 Peggy Dirschberger  Lake View       NY  59/ 83:F35-39 F# 345   30:40  9:52
 1165 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   5/  6:F60-64 F# 346   30:43  9:53
 1166 Dave Kadwell        Grimsby         ON 167/183:M45-49 M# 820   30:48  9:54
 1167 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   9/ 14:F55-59 F# 347   30:50  9:55
 1168 Joan Catuzzi        Lancaster       NY  43/ 62:F45-49 F# 348   30:56  9:57
 1169 Thomas Lewandowski  Orchard Park    NY  90/103:M50-54 M# 821   30:57  9:57
 1170 Erika L. McMichael  Grand Island    NY  21/ 24:F15-19 F# 349   30:58  9:57
 1171 Lynn M. Titus       Lancaster       NY  57/ 79:F30-34 F# 350   30:58  9:57
 1172 Mary Jo Miller      East Aurora     NY  46/ 53:F25-29 F# 351   30:59  9:58
 1173 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY  57/ 85:F40-44 F# 352   31:03  9:59
 1174 William P. Benz     Buffalo         NY  64/ 71:M25-29 M# 822   31:05 10:00
 1175 Martin J. Benz      Wellsville      NY  14/ 16:M20-24 M# 823   31:06 10:00
 1176 Annette Bitner      Crystal Beach   ON  10/ 14:F55-59 F# 353   31:06 10:00
 1177 Bess B. Kregal      Buffalo         NY  58/ 85:F40-44 F# 354   31:10 10:01
 1178 Henry Goodman       Buffalo         NY 159/170:M40-44 M# 824   31:10 10:01
 1179 Jennifer M. Coleman Buffalo         NY  58/ 79:F30-34 F# 355   31:14 10:03
 1180 Roberta Schreiber   Amherst         NY  47/ 53:F25-29 F# 356   31:14 10:03
 1181 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY 168/183:M45-49 M# 825   31:16 10:03
 1182 Ed M. Murphy        Buffalo         NY 169/183:M45-49 M# 826   31:20 10:05
 1183 Lisa A. Palombo     Amherst         NY  60/ 83:F35-39 F# 357   31:22 10:05
 1184 Brenda J. Silvestro Lewiston        NY  61/ 83:F35-39 F# 358   31:23 10:05
 1185 Valerie L. Millar   St. Catharines  ON  59/ 85:F40-44 F# 359   31:23 10:05
 1186 Malcolm Romanis     Scotland            65/ 71:M25-29 M# 827   31:24 10:06
 1187 Caitlin Hambridge   Amherst         NY  15/ 17:F 1-14 F# 360   31:25 10:06
 1188 Lynn A. Murphy      Buffalo         NY  44/ 62:F45-49 F# 361   31:27 10:07
 1189 Brian W. Szymanoski Buffalo         NY  15/ 16:M20-24 M# 828   31:28 10:07
 1190 Suzanne M. Laba     West Seneca     NY  59/ 79:F30-34 F# 362   31:29 10:07
 1191 Lisa P. Chirico     Grand Island    NY  60/ 79:F30-34 F# 363   31:29 10:07
 1192 Jeff A. Wendling    Grand Island    NY  73/ 78:M30-34 M# 829   31:29 10:07
 1193 Ann E. Laba         Buffalo         NY  60/ 85:F40-44 F# 364   31:30 10:08
 1194 Karen Cramer        St. Catharines  ON  61/ 79:F30-34 F# 365   31:31 10:08
 1195 James Kaney         Orchard Park    NY  91/103:M50-54 M# 830   31:31 10:08
 1196 Gary Copeland       N. Tonawanda    NY 170/183:M45-49 M# 831   31:32 10:08
 1197 Ross G. Jarrett     Hamilton        ON  92/103:M50-54 M# 832   31:32 10:08
 1198 Judy C. Bell        Olean           NY  11/ 14:F55-59 F# 366   31:34 10:09
 1199 Jim McMahon         St. Catharines  ON 171/183:M45-49 M# 833   31:35 10:09
 1200 Cindy Dodge         Friendship      NY  62/ 79:F30-34 F# 367   31:36 10:10
 1201 Beverley Cambria    Waterdown       ON  21/ 30:F50-54 F# 368   31:37 10:10
 1202 Terry Barker        Milton          ON  93/103:M50-54 M# 834   31:38 10:10
 1203 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  94/103:M50-54 M# 835   31:38 10:10
 1204 Moises Juliao       Niagara Falls   NY  74/ 78:M30-34 M# 836   31:40 10:11
 1205 Cynthia A. Klopp    Derby           NY  61/ 85:F40-44 F# 369   31:40 10:11
 1206 Suzanne M. Sendlak  Kenmore         NY  62/ 83:F35-39 F# 370   31:41 10:11
 1207 Gerry A. Weiss      Lake View       NY 160/170:M40-44 M# 837   31:41 10:11
 1208 Phyllis M. Weaver   Fort Erie       ON  62/ 85:F40-44 F# 371   31:44 10:12
 1209 Joanne Doan-Furgal  Fort Erie       ON  63/ 83:F35-39 F# 372   31:44 10:12
 1210 Mark A. Dodge       Lockport        NY 172/183:M45-49 M# 838   31:46 10:13
 1211 Peggy A. Leimbach   Rochester       NY  12/ 14:F55-59 F# 373   31:46 10:13
 1212 Kimberley Kryshoski Hamilton        ON  64/ 83:F35-39 F# 374   31:46 10:13
 1213 Judith A. Gibson    Eden            NY  63/ 85:F40-44 F# 375   31:46 10:13
 1214 Kathleen A. Kirst   Hamburg         NY  45/ 62:F45-49 F# 376   31:47 10:13
 1215 Melissa Sipos       Grand Island    NY  16/ 17:F 1-14 F# 377   31:47 10:13
 1216 R. Michael Sexton   Laurinburg      NC  12/ 15:M65-69 M# 839   31:48 10:14
 1217 Thomas J. Masterson Buffalo         NY  41/ 47:M55-59 M# 840   31:49 10:14
 1218 Carol L. Selin      Clarence        NY  46/ 62:F45-49 F# 378   31:50 10:14
 1219 Lisa A. Adamiec     Elma            NY  21/ 22:F20-24 F# 379   31:50 10:14
 1220 Larry Weingartner   Rochester       NY 173/183:M45-49 M# 841   31:50 10:14
 1221 Richard Lewandowski Rochester       NY  95/103:M50-54 M# 842   31:50 10:14
 1222 Thomas G. Kersch    Buffalo         NY  96/103:M50-54 M# 843   31:51 10:14
 1223 Monika U. Mordue    Lockport        NY  64/ 85:F40-44 F# 380   31:51 10:14
 1224 Mike D. Welsh       Niagara-On-Lake ON 161/170:M40-44 M# 844   31:52 10:15
 1225 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  65/ 85:F40-44 F# 381   31:53 10:15
 1226 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  65/ 83:F35-39 F# 382   31:53 10:15
 1227 James Fitzpatrick   Amherst         NY 174/183:M45-49 M# 845   31:53 10:15
 1228 Patti Baker         St. Catharines  ON  66/ 85:F40-44 F# 383   31:54 10:15
 1229 Lori Ann Yohe       N. Tonawanda    NY  67/ 85:F40-44 F# 384   31:54 10:15
 1230 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  47/ 62:F45-49 F# 385   31:55 10:16
 1231 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY  48/ 62:F45-49 F# 386   31:57 10:16
 1232 Stacey L. Edwards   Grand Island    NY  17/ 17:F 1-14 F# 387   32:00 10:17
 1233 Christine Skowron   West Seneca     NY  63/ 79:F30-34 F# 388   32:01 10:18
 1234 John P. Selin       Clarence        NY  97/103:M50-54 M# 846   32:03 10:18
 1235 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  66/ 83:F35-39 F# 389   32:03 10:18
 1236 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   5/  6:M70-74 M# 847   32:06 10:19
 1237 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 175/183:M45-49 M# 848   32:07 10:20
 1238 Karen E. Fargo      Tonawanda       NY  64/ 79:F30-34 F# 390   32:10 10:21
 1239 Thomas M. Smardz    Lake View       NY  66/ 71:M25-29 M# 849   32:14 10:22
 1240 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  42/ 47:M55-59 M# 850   32:22 10:24
 1241 Mary Ann Nowicki    Buffalo         NY  68/ 85:F40-44 F# 391   32:25 10:25
 1242 James J. Nowicki    Buffalo         NY 176/183:M45-49 M# 851   32:25 10:25
 1243 Alvin C. McDowell   Buffalo         NY 177/183:M45-49 M# 852   32:45 10:32
 1244 Donna M. Kempa      Colden          NY  67/ 83:F35-39 F# 392   32:46 10:32
 1245 Michael Kaszynski   Kenmore         NY 162/170:M40-44 M# 853   32:48 10:33
 1246 Clayton J. Crawford South Wales     NY  13/ 15:M65-69 M# 854   32:50 10:33
 1247 Philip D. Giordano  Buffalo         NY  75/ 78:M30-34 M# 855   32:54 10:35
 1248 Jo Marie Desmore    Getzville       NY  69/ 85:F40-44 F# 393   32:55 10:35
 1249 Eddie Venzor        Twn. Tonawanda  NY 178/183:M45-49 M# 856   32:57 10:36
 1250 Danielle N. Meunier St. Catharines  ON  22/ 24:F15-19 F# 394   32:59 10:36
 1251 Luann M. Kalman     Grand Island    NY  68/ 83:F35-39 F# 395   32:59 10:36
 1252 Kathy R. Richards   St. Catharines  ON  69/ 83:F35-39 F# 396   33:00 10:37
 1253 Laurie S. Fulkerson Arcade          NY  70/ 83:F35-39 F# 397   33:01 10:37
 1254 Deborah A. Ridley   West Seneca     NY  71/ 83:F35-39 F# 398   33:01 10:37
 1255 Paul J. Ludwig      Hamburg         NY  19/ 19:M60-64 M# 857   33:05 10:38
 1256 Jim Turnip          Tonawanda       NY 130/134:M35-39 M# 858   33:07 10:39
 1257 Joe J. Len          Alden           NY  98/103:M50-54 M# 859   33:10 10:40
 1258 M. C. Mildenberger  Buffalo         NY  65/ 79:F30-34 F# 399   33:12 10:41
 1259 Travis Letwin       Fort Erie       ON 163/170:M40-44 M# 860   33:15 10:41
 1260 Daniel G. Chase     Amherst         NY  99/103:M50-54 M# 861   33:16 10:42
 1261 Shane M. Rifanburg  Buffalo         NY  67/ 71:M25-29 M# 862   33:18 10:42
 1262 Diane A. MacLeod    Niagara Falls   ON  70/ 85:F40-44 F# 400   33:19 10:43
 1263 Debra J. Bischoff   Dunkirk         NY  71/ 85:F40-44 F# 401   33:19 10:43
 1264 Harry Calahan       Grand Island    NY  76/ 78:M30-34 M# 863   33:23 10:44
 1265 Barbara C. Shanahan Buffalo         NY  72/ 83:F35-39 F# 402   33:25 10:45
 1266 Darlene M. Krawczyk Lancaster       NY  73/ 83:F35-39 F# 403   33:26 10:45
 1267 Loretta E. Shehan   West Seneca     NY   1/  1:F70-90 F# 404   33:31 10:47
 1268 Michelle Gartner    Niagara Falls   ON  74/ 83:F35-39 F# 405   33:33 10:47
 1269 Paul W. Bischoff    Dunkirk         NY  77/ 78:M30-34 M# 864   33:33 10:47
 1270 Vikki S. Smith      Grand Island    NY  49/ 62:F45-49 F# 406   33:35 10:48
 1271 Pam S. Leo          Getzville       NY  50/ 62:F45-49 F# 407   33:35 10:48
 1272 Kathleen Kubiak     Buffalo         NY  66/ 79:F30-34 F# 408   33:39 10:49
 1273 Tom J. Crowley      Cheektowaga     NY 179/183:M45-49 M# 865   33:43 10:50
 1274 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   6/  6:F60-64 F# 409   33:45 10:51
 1275 Jorge Rodriques     Amherst         NY 180/183:M45-49 M# 866   33:45 10:51
 1276 Robert Hopcroft     Thorold         ON  43/ 47:M55-59 M# 867   33:57 10:55
 1277 Preston T. Niland   N. Tonawanda    NY 181/183:M45-49 M# 868   33:59 10:56
 1278 Rick Schoellkopf    Tonawanda       NY  44/ 47:M55-59 M# 869   33:59 10:56
 1279 Lynn Clark          Williamsville   NY  67/ 79:F30-34 F# 410   34:08 10:59
 1280 Mary Rausch         Tonawanda       NY  75/ 83:F35-39 F# 411   34:08 10:59
 1281 Kristin B. Janan    Williamsville   NY  68/ 79:F30-34 F# 412   34:09 10:59
 1282 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  14/ 15:M65-69 M# 870   34:09 10:59
 1283 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden          NY  51/ 62:F45-49 F# 413   34:14 11:00
 1284 Judith M. Webster   Buffalo         NY  22/ 30:F50-54 F# 414   34:19 11:02
 1285 Deanna M. Giordano  Buffalo         NY  69/ 79:F30-34 F# 415   34:23 11:03
 1286 Russell A. Previte  N. Tonawanda    NY 182/183:M45-49 M# 871   34:27 11:05
 1287 Jennifer E. Bartus  Tonawanda       NY  70/ 79:F30-34 F# 416   34:32 11:06
 1288 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   6/  6:M70-74 M# 872   34:37 11:08
 1289 Marlon A. Moskal    Toronto         ON 131/134:M35-39 M# 873   34:38 11:08
 1290 Dolores M. Wendling Williamsville   NY  13/ 14:F55-59 F# 417   34:40 11:09
 1291 Deborah A. Buhles   Depew           NY  48/ 53:F25-29 F# 418   34:41 11:09
 1292 Kathy Benner        Fenwick         ON  71/ 79:F30-34 F# 419   34:49 11:12
 1293 Cheryl L. Cook      St. Catharines  ON  49/ 53:F25-29 F# 420   34:57 11:14
 1294 Adam R. Cook        St. Catharines  ON  68/ 71:M25-29 M# 874   34:58 11:15
 1295 Thomas Draksic      Kenmore         NY  69/ 71:M25-29 M# 875   34:59 11:15
 1296 Steve Dom           Snyder          NY  16/ 16:M20-24 M# 876   34:59 11:15
 1297 Teresa M. Meunier   St. Catharines  ON  52/ 62:F45-49 F# 421   35:04 11:17
 1298 Kim Guido           Buffalo         NY  76/ 83:F35-39 F# 422   35:07 11:17
 1299 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  72/ 85:F40-44 F# 423   35:11 11:19
 1300 Christine Hoffman   Kenmore         NY  72/ 79:F30-34 F# 424   35:11 11:19
 1301 John M. Hughes      Allegany        NY 100/103:M50-54 M# 877   35:35 11:26
 1302 Dean Asadoorian     Niagara Falls   ON  78/ 78:M30-34 M# 878   35:38 11:27
 1303 Dale C. Desmond     Bemus Point     NY  53/ 62:F45-49 F# 425   35:39 11:28
 1304 Lou Ann Pietrowski  Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 62:F45-49 F# 426   35:42 11:29
 1305 Annette M. Wagner   Tonawanda       NY  22/ 22:F20-24 F# 427   35:42 11:29
 1306 Gary A. Ilios       Amherst         NY 132/134:M35-39 M# 879   35:43 11:29
 1307 Robin M. Murcin     Cheektowaga     NY  73/ 79:F30-34 F# 428   35:46 11:30
 1308 Derek W. MacLeod    Hamilton        ON 133/134:M35-39 M# 880   35:50 11:31
 1309 William McIntyre    Le Roy          NY 101/103:M50-54 M# 881   35:51 11:32
 1310 Pauline Tatone      Barrie          ON  73/ 85:F40-44 F# 429   35:57 11:34
 1311 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  15/ 15:M65-69 M# 882   36:03 11:35
 1312 Joanne P. Poch      Buffalo         NY  23/ 30:F50-54 F# 430   36:29 11:44
 1313 Mary Ellen Hurley   Snyder          NY  74/ 85:F40-44 F# 431   36:30 11:44
 1314 Margaret Bertrand   Niagara Falls   ON  55/ 62:F45-49 F# 432   36:33 11:45
 1315 Patricia A. Crowley Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 24:F15-19 F# 433   36:45 11:49
 1316 Kenneth E. Wakulich St. Catharines  ON 164/170:M40-44 M# 883   36:53 11:52
 1317 Eileen P. Crowley   Kenmore         NY  77/ 83:F35-39 F# 434   36:58 11:53
 1318 Judy Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  56/ 62:F45-49 F# 435   37:01 11:54
 1319 Patty Yanity        Amherst         NY  78/ 83:F35-39 F# 436   37:02 11:54
 1320 Theodora Eberhardt  Lake View       NY  79/ 83:F35-39 F# 437   37:07 11:56
 1321 Pauline Lebert      Hamilton        ON  75/ 85:F40-44 F# 438   37:08 11:56
 1322 Janet Dunstan       Youngstown      NY  76/ 85:F40-44 F# 439   37:22 12:01
 1323 Anne Hiseler        Welland         ON  74/ 79:F30-34 F# 440   37:50 12:10
 1324 Sue Napper          Welland         ON  75/ 79:F30-34 F# 441   38:02 12:14
 1325 Colleen M. Kress    Tonawanda       NY  77/ 85:F40-44 F# 442   38:05 12:15
 1326 Kathleen M. Regan   Buffalo         NY  57/ 62:F45-49 F# 443   38:08 12:16
 1327 Bill Spencer        Amherst         NY 165/170:M40-44 M# 884   38:09 12:16
 1328 Jody Caprow         Williamsville   NY  78/ 85:F40-44 F# 444   38:10 12:16
 1329 Gerard J. Ettaro    Williamsville   NY 134/134:M35-39 M# 885   38:10 12:16
 1330 Samuel J. Morgan    Williamsville   NY  45/ 47:M55-59 M# 886   38:19 12:19
 1331 Christina Thayer    Hamburg         NY  58/ 62:F45-49 F# 445   38:20 12:20
 1332 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  46/ 47:M55-59 M# 887   38:23 12:21
 1333 Thomas W. Wear      Lockport        NY  70/ 71:M25-29 M# 888   38:24 12:21
 1334 Jean M. Morgan      Williamsville   NY  14/ 14:F55-59 F# 446   38:25 12:21
 1335 Christine D. Wear   Lockport        NY  50/ 53:F25-29 F# 447   38:27 12:22
 1336 Barbara A. Krueger  Elma            NY  79/ 85:F40-44 F# 448   38:44 12:27
 1337 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  24/ 30:F50-54 F# 449   38:48 12:29
 1338 Candice Kopti       Tonawanda       NY  25/ 30:F50-54 F# 450   38:54 12:30
 1339 Gail K. Metz        Lancaster       NY  51/ 53:F25-29 F# 451   38:56 12:31
 1340 Adriana L. Palumbo  Thorold         ON  76/ 79:F30-34 F# 452   39:08 12:35
 1341 Belina Hayes        St. Catharines  ON  52/ 53:F25-29 F# 453   39:09 12:35
 1342 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  47/ 47:M55-59 M# 889   39:34 12:43
 1343 Lois A. Boettcher   Grand Island    NY  80/ 85:F40-44 F# 454   39:36 12:44
 1344 Veronica I. Reilly  Cheektowaga     NY  81/ 85:F40-44 F# 455   39:38 12:45
 1345 Renee P. Chase      Amherst         NY  26/ 30:F50-54 F# 456   40:26 13:00
 1346 Marcus T. Latham    Niagara Falls   NY 183/183:M45-49 M# 890   40:39 13:04
 1347 Kathy Coe           Williamsville   NY  27/ 30:F50-54 F# 457   40:54 13:09
 1348 Jennifer L. Davis   Tonawanda       NY  24/ 24:F15-19 F# 458   40:58 13:10
 1349 Kathleen Alfano     Snyder          NY  28/ 30:F50-54 F# 459   41:00 13:11
 1350 James E. Boy        Kenmore         NY 166/170:M40-44 M# 891   41:08 13:14
 1351 Cindy A. Dodge      Lockport        NY  59/ 62:F45-49 F# 460   41:25 13:19
 1352 Wayne J. Hartley    St. Catharines  ON 167/170:M40-44 M# 892   41:25 13:19
 1353 Norm Girotti        St. Catharines  ON 168/170:M40-44 M# 893   41:27 13:20
 1354 Jen H. Pirson       St. Catharines  ON  53/ 53:F25-29 F# 461   41:27 13:20
 1355 Deborah A. Ball     Tonawanda       NY  77/ 79:F30-34 F# 462   41:46 13:26
 1356 Nurit Rojstaczer    Amherst         NY  82/ 85:F40-44 F# 463   41:50 13:27
 1357 Barbara Passamonte  Nunda           NY  80/ 83:F35-39 F# 464   41:54 13:28
 1358 Patti L. Cash       Orchard Park    NY  83/ 85:F40-44 F# 465   41:59 13:30
 1359 James A. Eberhardt  Lake View       NY 169/170:M40-44 M# 894   42:01 13:31
 1360 Jeanne McFarland    Buffalo         NY  81/ 83:F35-39 F# 466   42:34 13:41
 1361 Michael G. McCoy    Cheektowaga     NY 102/103:M50-54 M# 895   42:43 13:44
 1362 Sandra C. Elliott   Orchard Park    NY  29/ 30:F50-54 F# 467   42:44 13:44
 1363 Margaret R. Molnar  Orchard Park    NY  60/ 62:F45-49 F# 468   43:11 13:53
 1364 Patricia J. Weber   Orchard Park    NY  61/ 62:F45-49 F# 469   43:12 13:53
 1365 Patricia L. Boyer   Williamsville   NY  84/ 85:F40-44 F# 470   43:37 14:01
 1366 Debbie H. Osborn    Kenmore         NY  82/ 83:F35-39 F# 471   43:39 14:02
 1367 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY 103/103:M50-54 M# 896   43:42 14:03
 1368 Morgan Coe          Williamsville   NY  71/ 71:M25-29 M# 897   43:49 14:05
 1369 Linda Reuther       Conesus         NY  62/ 62:F45-49 F# 472   43:54 14:07
 1370 Beverley A. Rhodes  Lima            NY  83/ 83:F35-39 F# 473   43:54 14:07
 1371 Sandy Schneider     Snyder          NY  30/ 30:F50-54 F# 474   44:00 14:09
 1372 Meg Blinzer         Buffalo         NY  78/ 79:F30-34 F# 475   44:02 14:10
 1373 Linda M. Dykstra    St. Catharines  ON  85/ 85:F40-44 F# 476   44:04 14:10
 1374 Alf J. Dueck        Niagara Falls   ON 170/170:M40-44 M# 898   44:06 14:11
 1375 Mary P. LaLonde     St. Catharines  ON  79/ 79:F30-34 F# 477   48:22 15:33
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY