-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1997 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                               August 29th, 1997                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ivan Gomez          Willowdale      ON   1/ 53:M25-29 M#   1   14:25  4:38
    2 Joseph F. Biasillo  West Seneca     NY   1/103:M30-34 M#   2   15:27  4:58
    3 Bernie Prabucki     Durham          NC   1/143:M35-39 M#   3   15:31  4:59
    4 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/183:M40-44 M#   4   15:32  5:00
    5 Dan J. Grande       Buffalo         NY   2/103:M30-34 M#   5   15:42  5:03
    6 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   2/143:M35-39 M#   6   15:46  5:04
    7 Scott R. Peiser     Rochester       NY   2/ 53:M25-29 M#   7   15:46  5:04
    8 Andy Guitard        St. Catharines  ON   1/ 34:M20-24 M#   8   15:53  5:06
    9 Nathan C. Sacco     Rochester       NY   3/ 53:M25-29 M#   9   16:01  5:09
   10 Keith Cona          Rochester       NY   2/ 34:M20-24 M#  10   16:02  5:09
   11 Daniel Radkowiec    Grimsby         ON   1/ 32:M15-19 M#  11   16:07  5:11
   12 Michael P. Kane     Buffalo         NY   4/ 53:M25-29 M#  12   16:08  5:11
   13 Frederick Robbins   Stouffville     ON   2/183:M40-44 M#  13   16:10  5:12
   14 Richard Grimm       Buffalo         NY   3/143:M35-39 M#  14   16:12  5:13
   15 Woody T. Witzleben  West Seneca     NY   2/ 32:M15-19 M#  15   16:13  5:13
   16 John Furgele        Buffalo         NY   5/ 53:M25-29 M#  16   16:16  5:14
   17 Ryan M. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   3/ 34:M20-24 M#  17   16:19  5:15
   18 Christopher Keenan  Buffalo         NY   4/ 34:M20-24 M#  18   16:20  5:15
   19 Raymond Pacque      St. Catharines  ON   4/143:M35-39 M#  19   16:21  5:15
   20 William D. Hicks    Orchard Park    NY   3/183:M40-44 M#  20   16:22  5:16
   21 Frank J. Bogdan     West Seneca     NY   3/ 32:M15-19 M#  21   16:25  5:17
   22 John A. Hardick     Kenmore         NY   5/ 34:M20-24 M#  22   16:26  5:17
   23 Chris Bossert       Clifton Park    NY   6/ 34:M20-24 M#  23   16:32  5:19
   24 Steven J. Woodard   Lancaster       NY   3/103:M30-34 M#  24   16:34  5:20
   25 George Papadopoulos St. George      ON   4/183:M40-44 M#  25   16:36  5:20
   26 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   5/143:M35-39 M#  26   16:37  5:21
   27 C. S. Mattingly     Buffalo         NY   4/103:M30-34 M#  27   16:39  5:21
   28 Patrick Domagla     Toronto         ON   6/ 53:M25-29 M#  28   16:40  5:22
   29 Michael P. Doherty  Getzville       NY   5/183:M40-44 M#  29   16:40  5:22
   30 Frank Gioia         Batavia         NY   6/183:M40-44 M#  30   16:41  5:22
   31 Glenn D. Palin      Hamburg         NY   7/ 53:M25-29 M#  31   16:41  5:22
   32 Shaun McGarvey      Youngstown      NY   4/ 32:M15-19 M#  32   16:49  5:24
   33 D. Patrick O'Connor Hamilton        ON   1/164:M45-49 M#  33   16:51  5:25
   34 Ira A. Casterline   Syracuse        NY   7/ 34:M20-24 M#  34   16:54  5:26
   35 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   7/183:M40-44 M#  35   17:07  5:30
   36 Vicki Mitchell      Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 55:F25-29 F#   1   17:09  5:31
   37 Tom Hourihan        Huntersville    NC   6/143:M35-39 M#  36   17:10  5:31
   38 Douglas G. Johnston East Amherst    NY   5/ 32:M15-19 M#  37   17:10  5:31
   39 Jesse M. Contario   Newark          NY   1/ 32:M 1-14 M#  38   17:13  5:32
   40 Franklin Carmona    Troy            MI   5/103:M30-34 M#  39   17:13  5:32
   41 Robert Shellington  Brantford       ON   8/183:M40-44 M#  40   17:14  5:32
   42 Gregory Derick      Buffalo         NY   8/ 53:M25-29 M#  41   17:16  5:33
   43 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   9/183:M40-44 M#  42   17:18  5:34
   44 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   2/164:M45-49 M#  43   17:19  5:34
   45 John R. Van Ryn     Grimsby         ON   6/ 32:M15-19 M#  44   17:20  5:34
   46 John R. Ryerson     Clarence        NY  10/183:M40-44 M#  45   17:21  5:35
   47 Paul M. White       Kenmore         NY   9/ 53:M25-29 M#  46   17:21  5:35
   48 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   3/164:M45-49 M#  47   17:22  5:35
   49 Scott Duncan        St. Catharines  ON   7/ 32:M15-19 M#  48   17:22  5:35
   50 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   4/164:M45-49 M#  49   17:23  5:35
   51 John Wilton         Waterdown       ON   8/ 32:M15-19 M#  50   17:23  5:35
   52 Ed Whitlock         Milton          ON   1/ 18:M65-69 M#  51   17:24  5:36
   53 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY  11/183:M40-44 M#  52   17:24  5:36
   54 Jayson J. Bowerman  Grimsby         ON   8/ 34:M20-24 M#  53   17:27  5:37
   55 Dustin Thomas       Machias         NY   9/ 32:M15-19 M#  54   17:31  5:38
   56 Dave Smith          St. Catharines  ON   7/143:M35-39 M#  55   17:33  5:39
   57 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY  12/183:M40-44 M#  56   17:34  5:39
   58 Rebecca E. Heuer    Forestville     NY   1/ 84:F30-34 F#   2   17:38  5:40
   59 Dan Horan           Buffalo         NY  10/ 53:M25-29 M#  57   17:40  5:41
   60 Austin S. Scaccia   East Amherst    NY  10/ 32:M15-19 M#  58   17:40  5:41
   61 Jason Lorenc        Buffalo         NY   9/ 34:M20-24 M#  59   17:42  5:41
   62 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  13/183:M40-44 M#  60   17:42  5:41
   63 Larry Krajewski     Buffalo         NY  14/183:M40-44 M#  61   17:42  5:41
   64 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY  15/183:M40-44 M#  62   17:43  5:42
   65 Steve Hoover        Elmira          NY   8/143:M35-39 M#  63   17:45  5:42
   66 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   1/ 89:M50-54 M#  64   17:45  5:42
   67 Tom M. McGregor     Niagara Falls   ON  16/183:M40-44 M#  65   17:47  5:43
   68 Cheryl A. Burns     Farmersville    NY   1/ 94:F35-39 F#   3   17:48  5:43
   69 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   5/164:M45-49 M#  66   17:50  5:44
   70 Richard J. Clark    Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 53:M25-29 M#  67   17:50  5:44
   71 Philip Van Peursem  Rochester       NY  11/ 32:M15-19 M#  68   17:51  5:44
   72 Chip Skop           Buffalo         NY   6/103:M30-34 M#  69   17:52  5:45
   73 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   7/103:M30-34 M#  70   17:53  5:45
   74 Stephen J. Patton   Brampton        ON  10/ 34:M20-24 M#  71   17:54  5:45
   75 Rod Zimmerman       Niagara Falls   ON  17/183:M40-44 M#  72   17:54  5:45
   76 Frank McKeehan      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   6/164:M45-49 M#  73   17:55  5:46
   77 Chris J. Wiley      Paris           ON   9/143:M35-39 M#  74   17:57  5:46
   78 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON  10/143:M35-39 M#  75   17:57  5:46
   79 Santos Lopez        Buffalo         NY  11/ 34:M20-24 M#  76   17:58  5:47
   80 Hermann W. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   8/103:M30-34 M#  77   18:00  5:47
   81 Gary J. Sterber     Geneseo         NY   7/164:M45-49 M#  78   18:01  5:48
   82 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   2/ 89:M50-54 M#  79   18:03  5:48
   83 Mark J. Fitzgerald  Dunkirk         NY  11/143:M35-39 M#  80   18:05  5:49
   84 John H. Robson, Jr. Newark          NY  12/143:M35-39 M#  81   18:05  5:49
   85 Barry K. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  12/ 34:M20-24 M#  82   18:06  5:49
   86 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  13/143:M35-39 M#  83   18:08  5:50
   87 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   3/ 89:M50-54 M#  84   18:11  5:51
   88 Daryll F. Davies    Orangeville     ON  18/183:M40-44 M#  85   18:12  5:51
   89 Guy B. George       East Amherst    NY  14/143:M35-39 M#  86   18:12  5:51
   90 Billy K. Barcomb    Newark          NY  12/ 32:M15-19 M#  87   18:12  5:51
   91 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  15/143:M35-39 M#  88   18:13  5:51
   92 John W. Speer       Amherst         NY   9/103:M30-34 M#  89   18:15  5:52
   93 Aaron J. Kulinski   Buffalo         NY  13/ 32:M15-19 M#  90   18:16  5:52
   94 Mark A. Alessi      Alden           NY  16/143:M35-39 M#  91   18:17  5:53
   95 Ron Hess            East Aurora     NY   8/164:M45-49 M#  92   18:17  5:53
   96 Winston C. Guy      Williamson      NY  10/103:M30-34 M#  93   18:18  5:53
   97 Gord Pauls          Hamilton        ON  19/183:M40-44 M#  94   18:20  5:54
   98 Joseph M. Hennessy  East Aurora     NY  20/183:M40-44 M#  95   18:20  5:54
   99 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   9/164:M45-49 M#  96   18:22  5:54
  100 Paul G. Fleury      St. Catharines  ON  11/103:M30-34 M#  97   18:23  5:55
  101 Henry J. May        Hamburg         NY  21/183:M40-44 M#  98   18:24  5:55
  102 Kristin Schiesswohl Williamsville   NY   2/ 55:F25-29 F#   4   18:25  5:55
  103 Perry P. Wakulich   St. Catharines  ON  17/143:M35-39 M#  99   18:26  5:56
  104 James R. Whelan     Kenmore         NY  22/183:M40-44 M# 100   18:26  5:56
  105 Jeff Huber          Attica          NY  18/143:M35-39 M# 101   18:26  5:56
  106 Gregory R. Brill    Kenmore         NY  12/103:M30-34 M# 102   18:28  5:56
  107 Kevin J. Morrisroe  Rome            NY  10/164:M45-49 M# 103   18:28  5:56
  108 Rosalind Cassidy    Thornhill       ON   2/ 84:F30-34 F#   5   18:29  5:57
  109 Henri P. Kursten    Niagara Falls   NY  13/103:M30-34 M# 104   18:29  5:57
  110 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON   1/ 42:M55-59 M# 105   18:31  5:57
  111 Michael Norquay     St. Catharines  ON  14/ 32:M15-19 M# 106   18:31  5:57
  112 David G. Blake      Stafford        NY  11/164:M45-49 M# 107   18:31  5:57
  113 Jim Reed            Buffalo         NY  12/ 53:M25-29 M# 108   18:33  5:58
  114 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  23/183:M40-44 M# 109   18:34  5:58
  115 David J. Gregory    Kingston        PA  24/183:M40-44 M# 110   18:36  5:59
  116 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  25/183:M40-44 M# 111   18:36  5:59
  117 Patrick J. Egan     West Harwich    MA  12/164:M45-49 M# 112   18:36  5:59
  118 Ralph W. Rietz      Williamsville   NY  14/103:M30-34 M# 113   18:36  5:59
  119 Fred C. Dykman      Waterdown       ON  26/183:M40-44 M# 114   18:37  5:59
  120 Gary Sexton         Grimsby         ON  15/103:M30-34 M# 115   18:38  5:59
  121 Michael Roemer      Rochester       NY  16/103:M30-34 M# 116   18:38  5:59
  122 Marcel J. Lanoie    Thorold         ON  13/ 53:M25-29 M# 117   18:38  5:59
  123 Robert A. Henson    St. Catharines  ON  14/ 53:M25-29 M# 118   18:40  6:00
  124 David Derbyshire    Hamilton        ON  13/164:M45-49 M# 119   18:41  6:00
  125 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  27/183:M40-44 M# 120   18:43  6:01
  126 Kenneth Hupkowicz   West Seneca     NY  28/183:M40-44 M# 121   18:44  6:01
  127 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   4/ 89:M50-54 M# 122   18:44  6:01
  128 Eileen E. Collins   Snyder          NY   3/ 55:F25-29 F#   6   18:44  6:01
  129 Paul Beedling       St. Catharines  ON  29/183:M40-44 M# 123   18:45  6:02
  130 Doug N. Smith       Burlington      ON  17/103:M30-34 M# 124   18:47  6:02
  131 Matthew S. Burkett  Lockport        NY  15/ 32:M15-19 M# 125   18:48  6:03
  132 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   2/ 42:M55-59 M# 126   18:48  6:03
  133 David C. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  30/183:M40-44 M# 127   18:50  6:03
  134 Gord Wilson         Dundas          ON  14/164:M45-49 M# 128   18:51  6:04
  135 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   2/ 94:F35-39 F#   7   18:52  6:04
  136 Denise M. Feeley    Buffalo         NY   3/ 84:F30-34 F#   8   18:53  6:04
  137 James C. Kavanagh   Williamsville   NY  31/183:M40-44 M# 129   18:55  6:05
  138 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   3/ 42:M55-59 M# 130   18:55  6:05
  139 Paul B. Smarsh      North Chili     NY  19/143:M35-39 M# 131   18:55  6:05
  140 Bill Jedlicka       Buffalo         NY  18/103:M30-34 M# 132   18:56  6:05
  141 Paul W. Schwandt    N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 89:M50-54 M# 133   18:58  6:06
  142 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY  15/164:M45-49 M# 134   18:59  6:06
  143 Carl Iseman, Jr.    Franklinville   NY  16/164:M45-49 M# 135   19:00  6:07
  144 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   4/ 55:F25-29 F#   9   19:01  6:07
  145 Ronald J. Kozlowski Lancaster       NY  19/103:M30-34 M# 136   19:03  6:08
  146 Bill Gallagher      West Seneca     NY   6/ 89:M50-54 M# 137   19:04  6:08
  147 Steve J. Connelly   Kenmore         NY  20/143:M35-39 M# 138   19:05  6:08
  148 Michael W. Sheridan Flamborough     ON   7/ 89:M50-54 M# 139   19:06  6:08
  149 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 84:F30-34 F#  10   19:06  6:08
  150 Shaun Carr          N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 32:M15-19 M# 140   19:06  6:08
  151 T. Mark Savage      St. Catharines  ON  20/103:M30-34 M# 141   19:07  6:09
  152 Linda Grossman      Rochester       NY   5/ 84:F30-34 F#  11   19:08  6:09
  153 Jesse Wagemar       Grimsby         ON  17/ 32:M15-19 M# 142   19:09  6:09
  154 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 17:M60-64 M# 143   19:11  6:10
  155 Trevor B. Stokes    Chatsworth      ON   8/ 89:M50-54 M# 144   19:13  6:11
  156 Ted Washburn        N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 53:M25-29 M# 145   19:13  6:11
  157 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 48:F45-49 F#  12   19:14  6:11
  158 Steven P. Duysters  Tonawanda       NY  21/103:M30-34 M# 146   19:15  6:11
  159 Dennis M. Swan      Hamilton        ON  22/103:M30-34 M# 147   19:16  6:12
  160 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Orchard Park    NY  23/103:M30-34 M# 148   19:19  6:13
  161 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY  17/164:M45-49 M# 149   19:21  6:13
  162 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 94:F35-39 F#  13   19:23  6:14
  163 Gabe Piechowicz     Hamburg         NY  18/ 32:M15-19 M# 150   19:23  6:14
  164 Timothy Ferris      Tonawanda       NY  19/ 32:M15-19 M# 151   19:25  6:15
  165 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   9/ 89:M50-54 M# 152   19:25  6:15
  166 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   4/ 42:M55-59 M# 153   19:25  6:15
  167 Brian Drake         Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 32:M15-19 M# 154   19:27  6:15
  168 Rick Tomm           Amherst         NY  24/103:M30-34 M# 155   19:28  6:16
  169 Matthew Montague    St. Catharines  ON  13/ 34:M20-24 M# 156   19:28  6:16
  170 Dan Mahler          Hamilton        ON  25/103:M30-34 M# 157   19:29  6:16
  171 Barry J. Fitzgerald Buffalo         NY  32/183:M40-44 M# 158   19:29  6:16
  172 Julie E. Washburn   N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 21:F20-24 F#  14   19:30  6:16
  173 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   6/ 84:F30-34 F#  15   19:31  6:17
  174 David J. Kennedy    Waterford       ON  18/164:M45-49 M# 159   19:32  6:17
  175 James McKeel        Buffalo         NY  33/183:M40-44 M# 160   19:34  6:17
  176 Michael Reidy       Fergus          ON  19/164:M45-49 M# 161   19:34  6:17
  177 John C. Szematowicz Lackawanna      NY  10/ 89:M50-54 M# 162   19:35  6:18
  178 Ron Schenk          Cheektowaga     NY  21/143:M35-39 M# 163   19:35  6:18
  179 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON  11/ 89:M50-54 M# 164   19:36  6:18
  180 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  34/183:M40-44 M# 165   19:36  6:18
  181 Brian W. Smith      Port Colborne   ON  22/143:M35-39 M# 166   19:36  6:18
  182 Dixon Dorland       St. Catharines  ON  23/143:M35-39 M# 167   19:37  6:18
  183 Mark Redding        Rush            NY  24/143:M35-39 M# 168   19:39  6:19
  184 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  35/183:M40-44 M# 169   19:40  6:19
  185 Ken Polchlopek      Buffalo         NY  16/ 53:M25-29 M# 170   19:41  6:20
  186 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 71:F40-44 F#  16   19:41  6:20
  187 Colin Jenkins       Hamilton        ON   2/ 32:M 1-14 M# 171   19:43  6:20
  188 Raymond P. Valeri   Wellsville      NY  25/143:M35-39 M# 172   19:44  6:21
  189 Tony E. Power       St. Catharines  ON  26/103:M30-34 M# 173   19:45  6:21
  190 Joshua Belleville   Buffalo         NY   3/ 32:M 1-14 M# 174   19:46  6:21
  191 D. Toscano-Cantaffa Amherst         NY  17/ 53:M25-29 M# 175   19:46  6:21
  192 Bradley Belleville  Buffalo         NY  36/183:M40-44 M# 176   19:46  6:21
  193 David J. Stack      Buffalo         NY  27/103:M30-34 M# 177   19:46  6:21
  194 David Willbern      Buffalo         NY  12/ 89:M50-54 M# 178   19:47  6:22
  195 Jennifer Marotta    Lockport        NY   1/ 25:F15-19 F#  17   19:47  6:22
  196 Bryan M. Mayer      St. Catharines  ON   4/ 32:M 1-14 M# 179   19:48  6:22
  197 Roger L. Paradis    Niagara Falls   ON  13/ 89:M50-54 M# 180   19:48  6:22
  198 Peter Jenkins       Hamilton        ON  37/183:M40-44 M# 181   19:49  6:22
  199 Art A. Pelletier    Grand Island    NY  38/183:M40-44 M# 182   19:50  6:23
  200 Don J. Smith        Buffalo         NY  14/ 89:M50-54 M# 183   19:52  6:23
  201 Franz Kiefer        Williamsville   NY  26/143:M35-39 M# 184   19:52  6:23
  202 Mark Sorensen       St. Catharines  ON  28/103:M30-34 M# 185   19:53  6:24
  203 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY  20/164:M45-49 M# 186   19:54  6:24
  204 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   2/ 48:F45-49 F#  18   19:54  6:24
  205 Glen D. Stewart     Cambridge       ON  27/143:M35-39 M# 187   19:55  6:24
  206 Carl E. Emens       Elma            NY  15/ 89:M50-54 M# 188   19:56  6:25
  207 Ryan C. Pierce      Grand Island    NY  14/ 34:M20-24 M# 189   19:56  6:25
  208 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  21/164:M45-49 M# 190   19:56  6:25
  209 David E. Graf       N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 34:M20-24 M# 191   19:57  6:25
  210 David Yagielski     Buffalo         NY  18/ 53:M25-29 M# 192   19:57  6:25
  211 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  39/183:M40-44 M# 193   19:58  6:25
  212 Bob Bunfell         St. Catharines  ON  29/103:M30-34 M# 194   19:59  6:26
  213 Don Jakcubzak       East Aurora     NY  28/143:M35-39 M# 195   19:59  6:26
  214 Adrian Leenaars     Grimsby         ON   4/ 94:F35-39 F#  19   20:00  6:26
  215 Normand Gratton     St. Catharines  ON  29/143:M35-39 M# 196   20:00  6:26
  216 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  30/143:M35-39 M# 197   20:01  6:26
  217 Peter J. Wieckowski Grand Island    NY  16/ 34:M20-24 M# 198   20:02  6:26
  218 Jennifer L. Stevens Newark          NY   2/ 25:F15-19 F#  20   20:03  6:27
  219 Joseph Mook         Amherst         NY  31/143:M35-39 M# 199   20:03  6:27
  220 Nicholas Van Dooren Waterdown       ON   5/ 42:M55-59 M# 200   20:04  6:27
  221 Stefan Kiesbye      Buffalo         NY  30/103:M30-34 M# 201   20:04  6:27
  222 Stephen Parrish     Buffalo         NY  17/ 34:M20-24 M# 202   20:05  6:27
  223 Thomas A. Przybyl   Hamburg         NY  40/183:M40-44 M# 203   20:06  6:28
  224 James Tuhovak       Buffalo         NY  31/103:M30-34 M# 204   20:06  6:28
  225 Dave Dalle Sasse    Thorold         ON  19/ 53:M25-29 M# 205   20:07  6:28
  226 Maria Knapp         Snyder          NY   5/ 55:F25-29 F#  21   20:08  6:28
  227 Brendan P. Keegan   Buffalo         NY  32/103:M30-34 M# 206   20:08  6:28
  228 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   7/ 84:F30-34 F#  22   20:09  6:29
  229 James J. Malley     North Chili     NY  32/143:M35-39 M# 207   20:10  6:29
  230 Cheryl A. Mitchell  East Aurora     NY   3/ 25:F15-19 F#  23   20:11  6:29
  231 Alexander R. Enos   Amherst         NY  41/183:M40-44 M# 208   20:13  6:30
  232 Michael J. Fuchs    Buffalo         NY  42/183:M40-44 M# 209   20:13  6:30
  233 Paul Tkach          St. Catharines  ON  33/103:M30-34 M# 210   20:14  6:30
  234 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  22/164:M45-49 M# 211   20:15  6:31
  235 Ray Thompson        Franklinville   NY  43/183:M40-44 M# 212   20:15  6:31
  236 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  44/183:M40-44 M# 213   20:15  6:31
  237 Rick Bishop         Brantford       ON  45/183:M40-44 M# 214   20:16  6:31
  238 Ron Peeres          Hamilton        ON  33/143:M35-39 M# 215   20:17  6:31
  239 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 89:M50-54 M# 216   20:18  6:32
  240 Carmen Garrison     Erie            PA   2/ 71:F40-44 F#  24   20:19  6:32
  241 Thomas E. Parker    Lockport        NY  46/183:M40-44 M# 217   20:20  6:32
  242 Kevin A. Rader      Grand Island    NY   5/ 32:M 1-14 M# 218   20:20  6:32
  243 Nicholas Morris     St. Catharines  ON   6/ 32:M 1-14 M# 219   20:21  6:33
  244 Thomas P. Vannelli  Depew           NY  18/ 34:M20-24 M# 220   20:22  6:33
  245 Dave R. Cosby       Fonthill        ON  21/ 32:M15-19 M# 221   20:24  6:34
  246 Steve Petrillo      Cortland        NY  19/ 34:M20-24 M# 222   20:24  6:34
  247 Richard K. Klein    East Amherst    NY  23/164:M45-49 M# 223   20:25  6:34
  248 Fred Fielding       Buffalo         NY  34/143:M35-39 M# 224   20:25  6:34
  249 John F. Noe         Williamsville   NY  47/183:M40-44 M# 225   20:26  6:34
  250 Phil Jones          Niagara-On-Lake ON  48/183:M40-44 M# 226   20:26  6:34
  251 Robert L. O'Lay     Lockport        NY  49/183:M40-44 M# 227   20:26  6:34
  252 Ken Dobinski        Rochester       NY  34/103:M30-34 M# 228   20:27  6:35
  253 George Trimble, Jr. Tonawanda       NY  50/183:M40-44 M# 229   20:27  6:35
  254 Paul F. Hammond     Buffalo         NY  35/143:M35-39 M# 230   20:27  6:35
  255 Dennis Szewczyk     Williamsville   NY  51/183:M40-44 M# 231   20:28  6:35
  256 Wes Hicks           Hamilton        ON   2/ 17:M60-64 M# 232   20:28  6:35
  257 Lori Karlson        Dunkirk         NY   5/ 94:F35-39 F#  25   20:28  6:35
  258 Carol Bartlo        Orchard Park    NY   8/ 84:F30-34 F#  26   20:29  6:35
  259 Jessica M. Morris   St. Catharines  ON   1/ 14:F 1-14 F#  27   20:29  6:35
  260 Gregory Kacprzynski Rochester       NY  20/ 34:M20-24 M# 233   20:29  6:35
  261 Gerry Hinton        St. Catharines  ON  24/164:M45-49 M# 234   20:29  6:35
  262 Craig Arrison       Tonawanda       NY  35/103:M30-34 M# 235   20:31  6:36
  263 Christian W. May    Arcade          NY  25/164:M45-49 M# 236   20:32  6:36
  264 Sue S. Devlin       Hamburg         NY   6/ 94:F35-39 F#  28   20:32  6:36
  265 Carolyn R. DeWitt   Kenmore         NY   3/ 48:F45-49 F#  29   20:33  6:36
  266 Keith French        St. Catharines  ON  36/103:M30-34 M# 237   20:33  6:36
  267 Robert Cathcart     Buffalo         NY  36/143:M35-39 M# 238   20:34  6:37
  268 James Ginnane       East Amherst    NY  26/164:M45-49 M# 239   20:34  6:37
  269 Donald Cromer       Buffalo         NY  20/ 53:M25-29 M# 240   20:35  6:37
  270 Mike Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  27/164:M45-49 M# 241   20:35  6:37
  271 Kevin Pelino        Depew           NY  37/103:M30-34 M# 242   20:36  6:37
  272 Todd M. Casey       Hamburg         NY  52/183:M40-44 M# 243   20:37  6:38
  273 Charles Rizzo       Buffalo         NY  37/143:M35-39 M# 244   20:37  6:38
  274 Colleen A. Kinder   Williamsville   NY   4/ 25:F15-19 F#  30   20:37  6:38
  275 John Murphy         St. Catharines  ON  38/103:M30-34 M# 245   20:38  6:38
  276 Richard N. Nachbar  Williamsville   NY  53/183:M40-44 M# 246   20:38  6:38
  277 Jeff Sipos          Grand Island    NY   7/ 32:M 1-14 M# 247   20:39  6:38
  278 Sebastian Ortiz     Buffalo         NY   8/ 32:M 1-14 M# 248   20:40  6:39
  279 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  54/183:M40-44 M# 249   20:40  6:39
  280 Diane M. Schmitt    Buffalo         NY   9/ 84:F30-34 F#  31   20:40  6:39
  281 John Feroleto       Buffalo         NY  55/183:M40-44 M# 250   20:41  6:39
  282 Daniel J. Schwenk   West Falls      NY  56/183:M40-44 M# 251   20:42  6:39
  283 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY   6/ 42:M55-59 M# 252   20:44  6:40
  284 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  28/164:M45-49 M# 253   20:44  6:40
  285 Henry Glover, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  17/ 89:M50-54 M# 254   20:46  6:41
  286 Erin K. Mullaney    Lockport        NY   5/ 25:F15-19 F#  32   20:47  6:41
  287 Mauro C. Tatone     Barrie          ON  57/183:M40-44 M# 255   20:47  6:41
  288 Tim M. Gribbin      Williamsville   NY  58/183:M40-44 M# 256   20:47  6:41
  289 Erik M. Travis      Durham          NH   9/ 32:M 1-14 M# 257   20:50  6:42
  290 David G. Granger    Silver Springs  NY  38/143:M35-39 M# 258   20:50  6:42
  291 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  59/183:M40-44 M# 259   20:51  6:42
  292 Paul V. Yerich      Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 42:M55-59 M# 260   20:53  6:43
  293 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY   4/ 48:F45-49 F#  33   20:53  6:43
  294 John A. O'Connor    St. Catharines  ON  21/ 53:M25-29 M# 261   20:54  6:43
  295 Robert C. Lindquist Hamburg         NY  60/183:M40-44 M# 262   20:55  6:44
  296 James F. Buckpitt   Rochester       NY  61/183:M40-44 M# 263   20:55  6:44
  297 Katherine Bradnam   St. Catharines  ON   7/ 94:F35-39 F#  34   20:56  6:44
  298 Jonathan Astry      Fredonia        NY  10/ 32:M 1-14 M# 264   20:56  6:44
  299 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  29/164:M45-49 M# 265   20:57  6:44
  300 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON   8/ 42:M55-59 M# 266   20:57  6:44
  301 Hans J. Tim         Whitby          ON  30/164:M45-49 M# 267   20:58  6:45
  302 Douglas R. Marck    Burlington      ON  31/164:M45-49 M# 268   20:58  6:45
  303 Bill Seyler         Sanborn         NY  18/ 89:M50-54 M# 269   20:59  6:45
  304 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  62/183:M40-44 M# 270   20:59  6:45
  305 Perry E. Babcock    Orchard Park    NY  39/143:M35-39 M# 271   21:00  6:45
  306 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  63/183:M40-44 M# 272   21:01  6:45
  307 Frederic G. Lew     Grand Island    NY  32/164:M45-49 M# 273   21:01  6:45
  308 Lance C. Skowron    West Seneca     NY  39/103:M30-34 M# 274   21:01  6:45
  309 Ed A. Nelson        Needham         MA  40/103:M30-34 M# 275   21:01  6:45
  310 David C. Willett    Niagara-On-Lake ON   2/ 18:M65-69 M# 276   21:01  6:45
  311 Lance Konkle        Williamsville   NY  40/143:M35-39 M# 277   21:03  6:46
  312 Alan Blakey         Cambridge       ON   3/ 17:M60-64 M# 278   21:03  6:46
  313 Tom Dobinski        Elma            NY  41/143:M35-39 M# 279   21:04  6:46
  314 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   9/ 42:M55-59 M# 280   21:04  6:46
  315 David Wall          Williamsville   NY  22/ 53:M25-29 M# 281   21:05  6:47
  316 Jerry Virzi         Churchville     NY  33/164:M45-49 M# 282   21:05  6:47
  317 Frank Cappelletti   St. Catharines  ON  42/143:M35-39 M# 283   21:05  6:47
  318 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  19/ 89:M50-54 M# 284   21:05  6:47
  319 Donald McMahon      Kenmore         NY  34/164:M45-49 M# 285   21:06  6:47
  320 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY  10/ 42:M55-59 M# 286   21:06  6:47
  321 Daniel S. Moran     Kenmore         NY  41/103:M30-34 M# 287   21:07  6:47
  322 Jennifer M. Sheehan Williamsville   NY   6/ 55:F25-29 F#  35   21:07  6:47
  323 Harry Erskine       St. Catharines  ON  42/103:M30-34 M# 288   21:07  6:47
  324 Lauren J. Buckpitt  Rochester       NY   6/ 25:F15-19 F#  36   21:07  6:47
  325 Carl Michalewski    Elma            NY  43/103:M30-34 M# 289   21:08  6:48
  326 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  64/183:M40-44 M# 290   21:08  6:48
  327 Douglas B. Ralph    Rochester       NY  65/183:M40-44 M# 291   21:09  6:48
  328 Christopher Clark   Williamsville   NY  35/164:M45-49 M# 292   21:09  6:48
  329 Chris Jacobs        Buffalo         NY  44/103:M30-34 M# 293   21:10  6:48
  330 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  36/164:M45-49 M# 294   21:10  6:48
  331 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  37/164:M45-49 M# 295   21:11  6:49
  332 Susan M. Koeppel    Lancaster       NY  10/ 84:F30-34 F#  37   21:12  6:49
  333 Edward M. Pizzo     St. Catharines  ON  43/143:M35-39 M# 296   21:12  6:49
  334 Jordan P. Wright    East Amherst    NY  11/ 32:M 1-14 M# 297   21:13  6:49
  335 Richard M. Testa    Buffalo         NY  23/ 53:M25-29 M# 298   21:13  6:49
  336 Kyle Van Peursem    Rochester       NY  12/ 32:M 1-14 M# 299   21:13  6:49
  337 Susan D. Wilkinson  Lancaster       NY   7/ 55:F25-29 F#  38   21:14  6:50
  338 Marv J. Curry       Hamilton        ON  38/164:M45-49 M# 300   21:15  6:50
  339 David W. Biggins    Williamsville   NY  45/103:M30-34 M# 301   21:15  6:50
  340 Mark R. Gregory     Rochester       NY  46/103:M30-34 M# 302   21:17  6:51
  341 David R. Root       Dunkirk         NY  44/143:M35-39 M# 303   21:17  6:51
  342 Fred J. Hannam      Brantford       ON  66/183:M40-44 M# 304   21:17  6:51
  343 Nicholas S. Kelly   Buffalo         NY  22/ 32:M15-19 M# 305   21:18  6:51
  344 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY  39/164:M45-49 M# 306   21:19  6:51
  345 Kyle Bullock        Grand Island    NY  13/ 32:M 1-14 M# 307   21:20  6:52
  346 William P. Smith    Burlington      ON  45/143:M35-39 M# 308   21:21  6:52
  347 Jim E. Popielarz    Lancaster       NY  20/ 89:M50-54 M# 309   21:21  6:52
  348 Chuck Miller        Ransomville     NY  46/143:M35-39 M# 310   21:23  6:53
  349 James N. Majors     Williamsville   NY  67/183:M40-44 M# 311   21:23  6:53
  350 Greg W. Hasenack    St. Catharines  ON  47/143:M35-39 M# 312   21:23  6:53
  351 Jonathan Lacki      Grand Island    NY  14/ 32:M 1-14 M# 313   21:23  6:53
  352 Eileen D'Arcy-Smith Elma            NY   3/ 71:F40-44 F#  39   21:25  6:53
  353 Robert H. Derrett   N. Tonawanda    NY  48/143:M35-39 M# 314   21:25  6:53
  354 John Bell           Grand Island    NY  21/ 89:M50-54 M# 315   21:26  6:54
  355 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  68/183:M40-44 M# 316   21:27  6:54
  356 Kyle J. Donovan     N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 34:M20-24 M# 317   21:27  6:54
  357 Robert Soules       Hamilton        ON  22/ 34:M20-24 M# 318   21:28  6:54
  358 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   4/ 17:M60-64 M# 319   21:29  6:54
  359 Carol J. Maynard    Buffalo         NY  11/ 84:F30-34 F#  40   21:30  6:55
  360 Sharon Jones        Niagara-On-Lake ON   8/ 94:F35-39 F#  41   21:30  6:55
  361 Sean T. Van Laeken  Canandaigua     NY  24/ 53:M25-29 M# 320   21:31  6:55
  362 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  69/183:M40-44 M# 321   21:31  6:55
  363 Gary J. Raby, Jr.   Lewiston        NY  15/ 32:M 1-14 M# 322   21:31  6:55
  364 Al Evans            East Amherst    NY  40/164:M45-49 M# 323   21:32  6:55
  365 Amy Fakterowitz     Amherst         NY   8/ 55:F25-29 F#  42   21:32  6:55
  366 Ed Mills            Buffalo         NY  49/143:M35-39 M# 324   21:33  6:56
  367 Becky Hinton        St. Catharines  ON   2/ 14:F 1-14 F#  43   21:33  6:56
  368 Leigh V. Mesler     Buffalo         NY   7/ 25:F15-19 F#  44   21:34  6:56
  369 James M. Davis      Clarence        NY  70/183:M40-44 M# 325   21:36  6:57
  370 Andrew R. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  16/ 32:M 1-14 M# 326   21:36  6:57
  371 Michael M. Edwards  Buffalo         NY  50/143:M35-39 M# 327   21:37  6:57
  372 Adrian Piechowicz   Hamburg         NY  17/ 32:M 1-14 M# 328   21:37  6:57
  373 Eugene J. Margerum  Buffalo         NY  25/ 53:M25-29 M# 329   21:37  6:57
  374 James R. Fox        Hamburg         NY  71/183:M40-44 M# 330   21:38  6:57
  375 Diane Kozlowski     Lancaster       NY  12/ 84:F30-34 F#  45   21:38  6:57
  376 Frank P. Glieco     Cheektowaga     NY  51/143:M35-39 M# 331   21:39  6:58
  377 Dennis Cehulik      Kenmore         NY  72/183:M40-44 M# 332   21:39  6:58
  378 Jessica M. Jamesson Holland         NY   8/ 25:F15-19 F#  46   21:40  6:58
  379 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   5/ 48:F45-49 F#  47   21:40  6:58
  380 Sandra L. Marshall  Lancaster       NY   2/ 21:F20-24 F#  48   21:41  6:58
  381 Brian J. Gordon     Buffalo         NY  73/183:M40-44 M# 333   21:41  6:58
  382 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  52/143:M35-39 M# 334   21:41  6:58
  383 Jennifer Natalzia   Depew           NY   9/ 55:F25-29 F#  49   21:43  6:59
  384 Madeline Hobler     Cambridge       ON   9/ 94:F35-39 F#  50   21:43  6:59
  385 George Jamesson     Holland         NY  41/164:M45-49 M# 335   21:44  6:59
  386 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  53/143:M35-39 M# 336   21:45  7:00
  387 Michael G. Montague St. Catharines  ON  42/164:M45-49 M# 337   21:45  7:00
  388 James L. Richter    Lockport        NY  26/ 53:M25-29 M# 338   21:45  7:00
  389 Mark J. Mullally    St. Catharines  ON  47/103:M30-34 M# 339   21:46  7:00
  390 Raymond DesMarais   Etobicoke       ON  22/ 89:M50-54 M# 340   21:47  7:00
  391 Alex Gilman         Erie            PA  23/ 34:M20-24 M# 341   21:48  7:01
  392 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M75-90 M# 342   21:49  7:01
  393 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  43/164:M45-49 M# 343   21:49  7:01
  394 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY  44/164:M45-49 M# 344   21:50  7:01
  395 Larry B. Sitzman    Alden           NY  54/143:M35-39 M# 345   21:50  7:01
  396 Robert M. Kuebler   Elma            NY  74/183:M40-44 M# 346   21:51  7:02
  397 Randy L. Felber     Williamsville   NY  48/103:M30-34 M# 347   21:52  7:02
  398 Tamara B. Dawli     Buffalo         NY   3/ 14:F 1-14 F#  51   21:53  7:02
  399 Catharine Cooke     Hamilton        ON  10/ 94:F35-39 F#  52   21:53  7:02
  400 Kim A. Arnold       St. Catharines  ON   9/ 25:F15-19 F#  53   21:54  7:03
  401 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  75/183:M40-44 M# 348   21:55  7:03
  402 Sharon M. Linstedt  Buffalo         NY   4/ 71:F40-44 F#  54   21:55  7:03
  403 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  45/164:M45-49 M# 349   21:56  7:03
  404 George W. Brown II  Lancaster       NY  27/ 53:M25-29 M# 350   21:57  7:03
  405 Thomas M. Hoelzl    Orchard Park    NY  76/183:M40-44 M# 351   21:57  7:03
  406 C. Genovese         Buffalo         NY  49/103:M30-34 M# 352   21:58  7:04
  407 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/ 27:F50-54 F#  55   21:58  7:04
  408 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  23/ 89:M50-54 M# 353   21:59  7:04
  409 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  77/183:M40-44 M# 354   21:59  7:04
  410 Rod Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  46/164:M45-49 M# 355   22:00  7:04
  411 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  78/183:M40-44 M# 356   22:00  7:04
  412 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  55/143:M35-39 M# 357   22:01  7:05
  413 Maria F. Tronolone  Orchard Park    NY  11/ 94:F35-39 F#  56   22:02  7:05
  414 Doug Jones          Niagara Falls   ON  47/164:M45-49 M# 358   22:02  7:05
  415 Danielle N. Kozyra  Lockport        NY  10/ 25:F15-19 F#  57   22:03  7:05
  416 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  79/183:M40-44 M# 359   22:04  7:06
  417 David E. Natale     Buffalo         NY  24/ 34:M20-24 M# 360   22:04  7:06
  418 Greg C. Klauk       Buffalo         NY  48/164:M45-49 M# 361   22:05  7:06
  419 Robert H. Thompson  Hamilton        ON  80/183:M40-44 M# 362   22:05  7:06
  420 Marisa R. Kosek     Buffalo         NY  11/ 25:F15-19 F#  58   22:05  7:06
  421 Michael Barnack     Grand Island    NY  81/183:M40-44 M# 363   22:06  7:06
  422 Paul E. Kosek       Buffalo         NY  49/164:M45-49 M# 364   22:06  7:06
  423 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY  24/ 89:M50-54 M# 365   22:07  7:07
  424 Mike Fitzgerald     Buffalo         NY  82/183:M40-44 M# 366   22:08  7:07
  425 Nicholas J. Smith   St. Davids      ON  23/ 32:M15-19 M# 367   22:08  7:07
  426 Don J. Smith        St. Davids      ON  83/183:M40-44 M# 368   22:08  7:07
  427 Rick Sambuchi       West Seneca     NY  50/164:M45-49 M# 369   22:09  7:07
  428 Jack Wallen         Rochester       NY  25/ 89:M50-54 M# 370   22:10  7:08
  429 Marlene A. May      Hamburg         NY  12/ 94:F35-39 F#  59   22:10  7:08
  430 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  51/164:M45-49 M# 371   22:10  7:08
  431 Jill M. Felber      Williamsville   NY  10/ 55:F25-29 F#  60   22:11  7:08
  432 Joseph P. McGuigan  Buffalo         NY  28/ 53:M25-29 M# 372   22:12  7:08
  433 Timothy Thompson    West Seneca     NY  29/ 53:M25-29 M# 373   22:12  7:08
  434 Ronald P. Everett   Fredonia        NY  52/164:M45-49 M# 374   22:12  7:08
  435 Lois Smith          Hamilton        ON  13/ 94:F35-39 F#  61   22:13  7:09
  436 Tom F. Meka         Angola          NY  53/164:M45-49 M# 375   22:14  7:09
  437 Ben J. Labonte      Jordan          ON  24/ 32:M15-19 M# 376   22:14  7:09
  438 Garret Bentham      Dunkirk         NY  18/ 32:M 1-14 M# 377   22:14  7:09
  439 Gregg Bentham       Dunkirk         NY  54/164:M45-49 M# 378   22:14  7:09
  440 Ron R. Reiber       Springville     NY  11/ 42:M55-59 M# 379   22:16  7:10
      John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY    / 42:M55-59 M#                  
  442 Christopher J. Frey Newark          NY  25/ 32:M15-19 M# 381   22:18  7:10
  443 Paul Stanley        Snyder          NY  13/ 42:M55-59 M# 382   22:19  7:11
  444 Greta M. Buck       Hamburg         NY  13/ 84:F30-34 F#  62   22:20  7:11
  445 Ted J. Farrell      St. Catharines  ON  50/103:M30-34 M# 383   22:20  7:11
  446 Karen Mang          Buffalo         NY  11/ 55:F25-29 F#  63   22:21  7:11
  447 Matt A. Werts       Newark          NY  26/ 32:M15-19 M# 384   22:21  7:11
  448 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 18:M65-69 M# 385   22:21  7:11
  449 Robert Noble        Cambridge       ON  51/103:M30-34 M# 386   22:22  7:12
  450 Raymond G. O'Keefe  Getzville       NY  84/183:M40-44 M# 387   22:23  7:12
  451 Brian J. Hinchey    Hamilton        ON  85/183:M40-44 M# 388   22:23  7:12
  452 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   4/ 18:M65-69 M# 389   22:24  7:12
  453 Rhonda L. Gagnon    Hamilton        ON  14/ 94:F35-39 F#  64   22:24  7:12
  454 Kathleen Yesny      East Amherst    NY   5/ 71:F40-44 F#  65   22:25  7:12
  455 Maurice Charbonneau St. Catharines  ON  55/164:M45-49 M# 390   22:26  7:13
  456 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  86/183:M40-44 M# 391   22:26  7:13
  457 June Jenkins        Hamilton        ON   6/ 71:F40-44 F#  66   22:26  7:13
  458 Amy L. Noe          Williamsville   NY  12/ 55:F25-29 F#  67   22:27  7:13
  459 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  56/164:M45-49 M# 392   22:27  7:13
  460 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY  56/143:M35-39 M# 393   22:28  7:13
  461 Sandi Ludwa         Elma            NY   2/ 27:F50-54 F#  68   22:28  7:13
  462 Scott A. McLachlan  St. Catharines  ON  52/103:M30-34 M# 394   22:29  7:14
  463 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  26/ 89:M50-54 M# 395   22:29  7:14
  464 Richard Ruth        Lewiston        NY  57/143:M35-39 M# 396   22:30  7:14
  465 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  57/164:M45-49 M# 397   22:30  7:14
  466 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  58/164:M45-49 M# 398   22:31  7:14
  467 Darcy A. Dyll       Buffalo         NY  13/ 55:F25-29 F#  69   22:32  7:15
  468 Joe Riscili         Grand Island    NY  59/164:M45-49 M# 399   22:33  7:15
  469 Sidney W. Goodrich  Clarence Center NY  87/183:M40-44 M# 400   22:35  7:16
  470 Harold E. Mangel    Niagara Falls   NY  58/143:M35-39 M# 401   22:35  7:16
  471 Jason M. Klein      East Amherst    NY  19/ 32:M 1-14 M# 402   22:35  7:16
  472 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  60/164:M45-49 M# 403   22:36  7:16
  473 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  14/ 42:M55-59 M# 404   22:37  7:16
  474 Mark M. Raczka      Cheektowaga     NY  59/143:M35-39 M# 405   22:37  7:16
  475 Bernd Keim          Hamburg Germany     27/ 89:M50-54 M# 406   22:38  7:17
  476 Chester Cooley      Buffalo         NY  15/ 42:M55-59 M# 407   22:38  7:17
  477 John M. Campbell    Hamilton        ON   5/ 17:M60-64 M# 408   22:38  7:17
  478 Gregory Whitfield   Welland         ON  20/ 32:M 1-14 M# 409   22:39  7:17
  479 Bob Kolodziej       Varysburg       NY  28/ 89:M50-54 M# 410   22:39  7:17
  480 Steve Carey         Burlington      ON  61/164:M45-49 M# 411   22:40  7:17
  481 Norbert A. Zintek   N. Tonawanda    NY  88/183:M40-44 M# 412   22:42  7:18
  482 Kirk G. Horoky      Burlington      ON  60/143:M35-39 M# 413   22:42  7:18
  483 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  29/ 89:M50-54 M# 414   22:42  7:18
  484 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   3/ 27:F50-54 F#  70   22:42  7:18
  485 Michael S. Sheahan  St. Catharines  ON  61/143:M35-39 M# 415   22:42  7:18
  486 Jonathan L. Steele  Grand Island    NY  21/ 32:M 1-14 M# 416   22:42  7:18
  487 Harry Clark         Lockport        NY  62/143:M35-39 M# 417   22:43  7:18
  488 Alan G. Creelman    Thorold         ON  53/103:M30-34 M# 418   22:43  7:18
  489 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  30/ 89:M50-54 M# 419   22:43  7:18
  490 Rachel Delaney      St. Catharines  ON   7/ 71:F40-44 F#  71   22:43  7:18
  491 Jim McAuliffe       Melbourne       FL  30/ 53:M25-29 M# 420   22:44  7:19
  492 Jerry Reilly        Dunkirk         NY  89/183:M40-44 M# 421   22:44  7:19
  493 James F. Twist      Kenmore         NY  90/183:M40-44 M# 422   22:44  7:19
  494 Roxanne L. Baker    Rochester       NY  14/ 84:F30-34 F#  72   22:46  7:19
  495 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  62/164:M45-49 M# 423   22:46  7:19
  496 Charles Swanekamp   East Amherst    NY  91/183:M40-44 M# 424   22:46  7:19
  497 Anthony P. Fedele   Williamsville   NY  92/183:M40-44 M# 425   22:47  7:20
  498 Sue Citta           Amherst         NY  15/ 94:F35-39 F#  73   22:47  7:20
  499 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  63/164:M45-49 M# 426   22:47  7:20
  500 John Brote          East Aurora     NY  63/143:M35-39 M# 427   22:48  7:20
  501 Kelly M. Vacco      Hamburg         NY  15/ 84:F30-34 F#  74   22:49  7:20
  502 Michael J. McHale   Buffalo         NY  54/103:M30-34 M# 428   22:49  7:20
  503 Donald McMaster     Grimsby         ON  64/164:M45-49 M# 429   22:50  7:21
  504 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  93/183:M40-44 M# 430   22:51  7:21
  505 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  64/143:M35-39 M# 431   22:52  7:21
  506 Steve Buzzelli      East Aurora     NY  65/143:M35-39 M# 432   22:53  7:21
  507 Sean T. O'Brien     Hamburg         NY  66/143:M35-39 M# 433   22:54  7:22
  508 Tara E. Harty       East Aurora     NY  12/ 25:F15-19 F#  75   22:55  7:22
  509 Sandra R. Harmon    Buffalo         NY   8/ 71:F40-44 F#  76   22:56  7:22
  510 Colleen J. Roche    Lockport        NY  13/ 25:F15-19 F#  77   22:57  7:23
  511 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON  16/ 42:M55-59 M# 434   22:58  7:23
  512 John B. Ende        Orchard Park    NY  31/ 53:M25-29 M# 435   22:58  7:23
  513 Ruparain S. Sydney  Hamilton        ON  67/143:M35-39 M# 436   22:58  7:23
  514 Mike Restivo        Hamilton        ON  55/103:M30-34 M# 437   22:59  7:23
  515 Peter J. Schlau     Grand Island    NY  68/143:M35-39 M# 438   22:59  7:23
  516 Campion Leczinsky   Buffalo         NY  69/143:M35-39 M# 439   22:59  7:23
  517 Norm Gagne          Welland         ON  70/143:M35-39 M# 440   23:00  7:24
  518 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  94/183:M40-44 M# 441   23:00  7:24
  519 Jack Rimlinger      Clarence Center NY  65/164:M45-49 M# 442   23:01  7:24
  520 Art Mitchell        Hamilton        ON   6/ 17:M60-64 M# 443   23:02  7:24
  521 Ralph P. Coccia     Buffalo         NY  71/143:M35-39 M# 444   23:02  7:24
  522 Leonard Czekalski   Lancaster       NY  95/183:M40-44 M# 445   23:03  7:25
  523 Michael S. Cimato   Buffalo         NY  56/103:M30-34 M# 446   23:03  7:25
  524 Diane B. Schwenk    West Falls      NY  16/ 94:F35-39 F#  78   23:04  7:25
  525 James Burgess       St. Catharines  ON  72/143:M35-39 M# 447   23:04  7:25
  526 Michael Wirth       Buffalo         NY  66/164:M45-49 M# 448   23:05  7:25
  527 Jerry Magoffin      Amherst         NY   5/ 18:M65-69 M# 449   23:05  7:25
  527             Amherst         NY   5/  0:        # 449    0:00      
  529 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   6/ 18:M65-69 M# 450   23:07  7:26
  530 Al Smith            Rochester       NY  17/ 42:M55-59 M# 451   23:07  7:26
  531 Molly Thayer        Angola          NY   4/ 27:F50-54 F#  80   23:08  7:26
  532 Robert E. Bastien   Buffalo         NY  67/164:M45-49 M# 452   23:08  7:26
  533 Atheling Seunarine  Hamilton        ON  73/143:M35-39 M# 453   23:08  7:26
  534 Ilene S. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 94:F35-39 F#  81   23:09  7:27
  535 Kimberly Simmonds   Mississauga     ON  16/ 84:F30-34 F#  82   23:10  7:27
  536 Barbara Anne Phelan St. Catharines  ON   4/ 14:F 1-14 F#  83   23:10  7:27
  537 Timothy Grabolle    Grand Island    NY  57/103:M30-34 M# 454   23:11  7:27
  538 Mary Casey          Williamsville   NY   5/ 27:F50-54 F#  84   23:11  7:27
  539 Diane M. Fields     N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 84:F30-34 F#  85   23:11  7:27
  540 Thomas J. Couch     Williamsville   NY  96/183:M40-44 M# 455   23:12  7:28
  541 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  68/164:M45-49 M# 456   23:13  7:28
  542 Ruth MacNeur        Burlington      ON  18/ 84:F30-34 F#  86   23:15  7:29
  543 Bill Nichol         St. Catharines  ON  97/183:M40-44 M# 457   23:15  7:29
  544 Salah S. Qutaishat  Buffalo         NY  98/183:M40-44 M# 458   23:16  7:29
  545 Carolyn Richardson  Hamilton        ON   6/ 27:F50-54 F#  87   23:16  7:29
  546 Colin Richards      Thorold         ON  22/ 32:M 1-14 M# 459   23:16  7:29
  547 Tricia Dobinski     Elma            NY  19/ 84:F30-34 F#  88   23:18  7:30
  548 William Casey       Williamsville   NY  31/ 89:M50-54 M# 460   23:19  7:30
  549 Joe R. Bauer        Williamsville   NY  99/183:M40-44 M# 461   23:19  7:30
  550 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY  14/ 25:F15-19 F#  89   23:19  7:30
  551 Thomas Sneeringer   East Amherst    NY 100/183:M40-44 M# 462   23:20  7:30
  552 William S. Fish     Franklinville   NY  74/143:M35-39 M# 463   23:20  7:30
  553 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  69/164:M45-49 M# 464   23:21  7:30
  554 John L. Cuthbertson Orchard Park    NY  18/ 42:M55-59 M# 465   23:22  7:31
  555 Doug DiGesare       Kenmore         NY 101/183:M40-44 M# 466   23:22  7:31
  556 Louis A. Fumerelle  Buffalo         NY  75/143:M35-39 M# 467   23:24  7:31
  557 James Braun         Amherst         NY 102/183:M40-44 M# 468   23:25  7:32
  558 David A. Zoeller    Cheektowaga     NY  70/164:M45-49 M# 469   23:25  7:32
  559 Rick C. Andrews     Ancaster        ON  71/164:M45-49 M# 470   23:25  7:32
  560 Bob Ranalli         Hamilton        ON  32/ 89:M50-54 M# 471   23:26  7:32
  561 Jake Mumme          Amherst         NY  33/ 89:M50-54 M# 472   23:27  7:32
  562 Brian J. Sears      Rochester       NY 103/183:M40-44 M# 473   23:28  7:33
  563 Walter M. Ryan      Williamsville   NY  76/143:M35-39 M# 474   23:28  7:33
  564 Edward F. Kwarta    Jordan          ON  72/164:M45-49 M# 475   23:28  7:33
  565 Joseph K. Meindl    Orchard Park    NY  34/ 89:M50-54 M# 476   23:29  7:33
  566 Peter W. Meindl     Orchard Park    NY  23/ 32:M 1-14 M# 477   23:29  7:33
  567 Joseph E. Mitchell  St. Catharines  ON  58/103:M30-34 M# 478   23:29  7:33
  568 Charles J. Tokarz   Williamsville   NY  73/164:M45-49 M# 479   23:29  7:33
  569 Kelly K. Dearing    Buffalo         NY  15/ 25:F15-19 F#  90   23:29  7:33
  570 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY  18/ 94:F35-39 F#  91   23:30  7:33
  571 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  74/164:M45-49 M# 480   23:30  7:33
  572 Jose C. Pizarro     Buffalo         NY  35/ 89:M50-54 M# 481   23:31  7:34
  573 Alfio Pitruzzella   Tonawanda       NY  36/ 89:M50-54 M# 482   23:32  7:34
  574 Karl Grueneis       Thorold         ON  59/103:M30-34 M# 483   23:32  7:34
  575 Richard P. Mullaney Lockport        NY 104/183:M40-44 M# 484   23:33  7:34
  576 Mark Ricupito       Orchard Park    NY  25/ 34:M20-24 M# 485   23:33  7:34
  577 Robert P. Gabriel   Thorold         ON  77/143:M35-39 M# 486   23:35  7:35
  578 Paul MacIsaac       St. Catharines  ON  60/103:M30-34 M# 487   23:35  7:35
  579 Mike DeSantis       Niagara Falls   NY 105/183:M40-44 M# 488   23:36  7:35
  580 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  37/ 89:M50-54 M# 489   23:36  7:35
  581 Jim Dunlop, Sr.     Grand Island    NY  38/ 89:M50-54 M# 490   23:36  7:35
  582 Robert J. Ander     Gasport         NY  75/164:M45-49 M# 491   23:37  7:36
  583 Lyn Taylor          Rochester       NY  20/ 84:F30-34 F#  92   23:37  7:36
  584 David J. Skotarski  Depew           NY  32/ 53:M25-29 M# 492   23:38  7:36
  585 John Simon          Burlington      ON  39/ 89:M50-54 M# 493   23:40  7:37
  586 Dennis Nelsen       Buffalo         NY  76/164:M45-49 M# 494   23:40  7:37
  587 John Morse          Portland        NY 106/183:M40-44 M# 495   23:40  7:37
  588 Wilbert J. Headley  Toronto         ON  19/ 42:M55-59 M# 496   23:41  7:37
  589 Leigh Gonder        Hamilton        ON  15/ 55:F25-29 F#  93   23:42  7:37
  590 Joshua W. Gallagher Fayetteville    NC  26/ 34:M20-24 M# 497   23:43  7:38
  591 Kevin Kirchgraber   Lockport        NY  27/ 32:M15-19 M# 498   23:43  7:38
  592 Don P. Nelson       Buffalo         NY  77/164:M45-49 M# 499   23:44  7:38
  593 Keith F. Stegner    Amherst         NY  78/164:M45-49 M# 500   23:44  7:38
  594 Patty A. Hartman    West Seneca     NY  19/ 94:F35-39 F#  94   23:46  7:39
  595 Thomas P. Walczak   Cheektowaga     NY 107/183:M40-44 M# 501   23:46  7:39
  596 John Mangione       Williamsville   NY  61/103:M30-34 M# 502   23:47  7:39
  597 Dennis Lupp         Kenmore         NY  62/103:M30-34 M# 503   23:48  7:39
  598 William Schult      Buffalo         NY 108/183:M40-44 M# 504   23:48  7:39
  599 Lorraine Robinson   Niagara Falls   ON  20/ 94:F35-39 F#  95   23:50  7:40
  600 John M. Bonerb      Williamsville   NY  40/ 89:M50-54 M# 505   23:50  7:40
  601 Bob Kubushesky      Niagara Falls   ON  63/103:M30-34 M# 506   23:51  7:40
  602 Peter Smith         Milton          ON  20/ 42:M55-59 M# 507   23:51  7:40
  603 Vince Bennici       Barrie          ON  79/164:M45-49 M# 508   23:51  7:40
  604 Joan Lucci          Hamburg         NY   6/ 48:F45-49 F#  96   23:52  7:40
  605 Jim Press           Rochester       NY  21/ 42:M55-59 M# 509   23:53  7:41
  606 Andy Kochan         Niagara Falls   ON 109/183:M40-44 M# 510   23:53  7:41
  607 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  80/164:M45-49 M# 511   23:54  7:41
  608 Al Carlacci         Hamburg         NY 110/183:M40-44 M# 512   23:55  7:41
  609 Samuel W. Sdoia     Buffalo         NY  27/ 34:M20-24 M# 513   23:56  7:42
  610 Keith S. Wilson     Burlington      ON  22/ 42:M55-59 M# 514   23:56  7:42
  611 Mary E. Zadel       Cambridge       ON   7/ 27:F50-54 F#  97   23:57  7:42
  612 Lydia Kawaler       Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 84:F30-34 F#  98   23:58  7:42
  613 G. Tom Parker       Brantford       ON 111/183:M40-44 M# 515   23:59  7:43
  614 Brad Haynes         Oakville        ON  78/143:M35-39 M# 516   23:59  7:43
  615 Bruce M. Williamson St. Catharines  ON  79/143:M35-39 M# 517   24:00  7:43
  616 Peter M. Ormond     Hamilton        ON  64/103:M30-34 M# 518   24:01  7:43
  617 Dino J. Petruzzi    St. Catharines  ON  65/103:M30-34 M# 519   24:01  7:43
  618 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   7/ 18:M65-69 M# 520   24:01  7:43
  619 Kevin Krueger       Lewiston        NY  80/143:M35-39 M# 521   24:02  7:44
  620 Charles P. Moore    Buffalo         NY  81/164:M45-49 M# 522   24:02  7:44
  621 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY  82/164:M45-49 M# 523   24:02  7:44
  622 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  23/ 42:M55-59 M# 524   24:02  7:44
  623 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  83/164:M45-49 M# 525   24:02  7:44
  624 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  41/ 89:M50-54 M# 526   24:03  7:44
  625 Patricia A. Widmer  East Aurora     NY   9/ 71:F40-44 F#  99   24:05  7:45
  626 Kristin Pendergast  Buffalo         NY  16/ 55:F25-29 F# 100   24:05  7:45
  627 Joseph Aniskiewicz  Marilla         NY  84/164:M45-49 M# 527   24:05  7:45
  628 Fritz Raiser        Erie            PA  28/ 34:M20-24 M# 528   24:05  7:45
  629 Eric R. Miller      Kenmore         NY  33/ 53:M25-29 M# 529   24:06  7:45
  630 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  85/164:M45-49 M# 530   24:06  7:45
  631 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  86/164:M45-49 M# 531   24:07  7:45
  632 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY  17/ 55:F25-29 F# 101   24:09  7:46
  633 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   7/ 48:F45-49 F# 102   24:10  7:46
  634 Dennis Peel         Fairport        NY  24/ 42:M55-59 M# 532   24:11  7:47
  635 Laurie Sneeringer   East Amherst    NY  21/ 94:F35-39 F# 103   24:11  7:47
  636 Paul M. Kraus       St. Catharines  NY 112/183:M40-44 M# 533   24:13  7:47
  637 John R. Durno       Williamsville   NY  66/103:M30-34 M# 534   24:14  7:48
  638 Melody Calabrese    Buffalo         NY  18/ 55:F25-29 F# 104   24:14  7:48
  639 Robert J. Krawczyk  Lancaster       NY 113/183:M40-44 M# 535   24:14  7:48
  640 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore         NY  67/103:M30-34 M# 536   24:15  7:48
  641 Dennis N. Wiltsie   Tonawanda       NY 114/183:M40-44 M# 537   24:15  7:48
  642 Dianne L. Etzl      St. Catharines  ON  22/ 94:F35-39 F# 105   24:16  7:48
  643 Beth Maher          Williamsville   NY  10/ 71:F40-44 F# 106   24:17  7:48
  644 Rocco T. La Penna   Buffalo         NY  42/ 89:M50-54 M# 538   24:17  7:48
  645 Wendy Tocha         Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 21:F20-24 F# 107   24:18  7:49
  646 Mindee Mutty        Amherst         NY  19/ 55:F25-29 F# 108   24:18  7:49
  647 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  87/164:M45-49 M# 539   24:18  7:49
  648 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY   8/ 48:F45-49 F# 109   24:19  7:49
  649 Heather Wynn        Buffalo         NY   4/ 21:F20-24 F# 110   24:20  7:49
  650 Walter A. Swistak   Amherst         NY  88/164:M45-49 M# 540   24:21  7:50
  651 Patrick Connelly    South Wales     NY  68/103:M30-34 M# 541   24:22  7:50
  652 Clayton J. Richter  Lockport        NY  69/103:M30-34 M# 542   24:22  7:50
  653 Susan J. Behnke     Mississauga     ON  22/ 84:F30-34 F# 111   24:22  7:50
  654 Rocky F. DiPietro   Ridgeville      ON 115/183:M40-44 M# 543   24:22  7:50
  655 Robert Merrifield   Arcade          NY  70/103:M30-34 M# 544   24:23  7:50
  656 Timothy Quinlivan   Buffalo         NY  71/103:M30-34 M# 545   24:24  7:51
  657 Joanna M. Speller   Hamilton        ON  11/ 71:F40-44 F# 112   24:24  7:51
  658 Chris Dabney        Tonawanda       NY  28/ 32:M15-19 M# 546   24:25  7:51
  659 Joe P. Nikolaus     Amherst         NY 116/183:M40-44 M# 547   24:25  7:51
  660 Steven P. Dabney    Tonawanda       NY 117/183:M40-44 M# 548   24:25  7:51
  661 Daniel Andrews      Niagara Falls   ON  81/143:M35-39 M# 549   24:27  7:52
  662 Paul R. Ketzer      Colden          NY  89/164:M45-49 M# 550   24:27  7:52
  663 Courtney Dunstan    Youngstown      NY  16/ 25:F15-19 F# 113   24:28  7:52
  664 Connie Littlewood   Williamsville   NY  23/ 84:F30-34 F# 114   24:28  7:52
  665 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  43/ 89:M50-54 M# 551   24:28  7:52
  666 Jeffrey Kocher      Depew           NY  34/ 53:M25-29 M# 552   24:29  7:52
  667 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  90/164:M45-49 M# 553   24:29  7:52
  668 Greg Wiltrout       Getzville       NY  91/164:M45-49 M# 554   24:31  7:53
  669 Maria Demdydchuk    Hamilton        ON  20/ 55:F25-29 F# 115   24:32  7:53
  670 Richard Long        East Amherst    NY 118/183:M40-44 M# 555   24:33  7:54
  671 Frank Grillo        West Seneca     NY  82/143:M35-39 M# 556   24:34  7:54
  672 Timothy B. Lanighan Lockport        NY  83/143:M35-39 M# 557   24:34  7:54
  673 Kevin W. Lanighan   East Amherst    NY  84/143:M35-39 M# 558   24:34  7:54
  674 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg         NY  92/164:M45-49 M# 559   24:34  7:54
  675 James Mack          Buffalo         NY 119/183:M40-44 M# 560   24:35  7:54
  676 Gary Gerlock        Buffalo         NY  44/ 89:M50-54 M# 561   24:35  7:54
  677 Thomas Olsen        Newfane         NY  93/164:M45-49 M# 562   24:35  7:54
  678 Angelo Puccio       Buffalo         NY 120/183:M40-44 M# 563   24:36  7:55
  679 Louis I. Fiorella   N. Tonawanda    NY  94/164:M45-49 M# 564   24:36  7:55
  680 Bob Paschka         Buffalo         NY 121/183:M40-44 M# 565   24:37  7:55
  681 Barbara J. Francis  Hamilton        ON   8/ 27:F50-54 F# 116   24:37  7:55
  682 Larry E. Giles      N. Tonawanda    NY  95/164:M45-49 M# 566   24:38  7:55
  683 David G. Scott      Hamburg         NY  96/164:M45-49 M# 567   24:38  7:55
  684 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY 122/183:M40-44 M# 568   24:38  7:55
  685 Randy W. Dyck       St. Catharines  ON 123/183:M40-44 M# 569   24:38  7:55
  686 Gary Mahler         Hamilton        ON  72/103:M30-34 M# 570   24:39  7:56
  687 Chas Kirsch         Kenmore         NY  29/ 32:M15-19 M# 571   24:39  7:56
  688 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   9/ 27:F50-54 F# 117   24:39  7:56
  689 Bill Szczerbacki    Fredonia        NY 124/183:M40-44 M# 572   24:40  7:56
  690 Caroline E. Phelan  St. Catharines  ON   5/ 14:F 1-14 F# 118   24:40  7:56
  691 Gordon V. Deitrick  Amherst         NY  45/ 89:M50-54 M# 573   24:41  7:56
  692 Moira Beedling      St. Catharines  ON  12/ 71:F40-44 F# 119   24:41  7:56
  693 Michael Walsh       Williamsville   NY  97/164:M45-49 M# 574   24:41  7:56
  694 Kelly J. Ervin      Kenmore         NY  73/103:M30-34 M# 575   24:41  7:56
  695 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY 125/183:M40-44 M# 576   24:42  7:57
  696 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY 126/183:M40-44 M# 577   24:42  7:57
  697 Michael J. Renna    Lockport        NY  85/143:M35-39 M# 578   24:42  7:57
  698 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  46/ 89:M50-54 M# 579   24:43  7:57
  699 James L. Jarvis     Buffalo         NY  86/143:M35-39 M# 580   24:43  7:57
  700 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY  87/143:M35-39 M# 581   24:43  7:57
  701 Vicki DuTillieul    St. Catharines  ON  13/ 71:F40-44 F# 120   24:43  7:57
  702 Laura E. Gilcrist   Getzville       NY  17/ 25:F15-19 F# 121   24:43  7:57
  703 Cindi Phallen       Williamsville   NY  23/ 94:F35-39 F# 122   24:43  7:57
  704 Kymberley A. McKee  St. Catharines  ON  24/ 84:F30-34 F# 123   24:43  7:57
  705 Sarah K. Benz       Buffalo         NY  18/ 25:F15-19 F# 124   24:45  7:57
  706 Kathy Melling       Alden           NY  14/ 71:F40-44 F# 125   24:45  7:57
  707 Brian T. Dunstan    Youngstown      NY 127/183:M40-44 M# 582   24:45  7:57
  708 Belinda Stoll       Lockport        NY  24/ 94:F35-39 F# 126   24:46  7:58
  709 Johanna Poch        Buffalo         NY  19/ 25:F15-19 F# 127   24:46  7:58
  710 Gloria Brown        Grand Island    NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 128   24:46  7:58
  711 Daryl J. Mahler     Thorold         ON  88/143:M35-39 M# 583   24:47  7:58
  712 Steve McLaughlin    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  98/164:M45-49 M# 584   24:47  7:58
  713 Paul R. Bertrand    Niagara Falls   ON  47/ 89:M50-54 M# 585   24:48  7:58
  714 Robert J. Patronik  Lake View       NY 128/183:M40-44 M# 586   24:48  7:58
  715 T. A. Tryjankowski  Clarence Center NY  74/103:M30-34 M# 587   24:48  7:58
  716 Tanya Nalesnik      Kenmore         NY   5/ 21:F20-24 F# 129   24:49  7:59
  717 Conor Casey         Hamburg         NY  89/143:M35-39 M# 588   24:49  7:59
  718 Ingrid Keim         Hamburg Germany     10/ 27:F50-54 F# 130   24:49  7:59
  719 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  48/ 89:M50-54 M# 589   24:50  7:59
  720 Sharon C. Andres    St. Catharines  ON  25/ 84:F30-34 F# 131   24:50  7:59
  721 William Moore       Williamsville   NY  75/103:M30-34 M# 590   24:50  7:59
  722 Glenn Diamond       Tonawanda       NY  90/143:M35-39 M# 591   24:51  7:59
  723 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY  99/164:M45-49 M# 592   24:51  7:59
  724 Sally A. Calaiacovo Orchard Park    NY  26/ 84:F30-34 F# 132   24:51  7:59
  725 Heather E. McManmon Newmarket       ON  15/ 71:F40-44 F# 133   24:51  7:59
  726 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 17:M60-64 M# 593   24:53  8:00
  727 Esther Pauls        Hamilton        ON  16/ 71:F40-44 F# 134   24:53  8:00
  728 William Regan       Blasdell        NY  49/ 89:M50-54 M# 594   24:54  8:00
  729 Gary T. Paruta      Grand Island    NY 129/183:M40-44 M# 595   24:55  8:01
  730 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY 100/164:M45-49 M# 596   24:55  8:01
  731 Douglas C. Myers    Arcade          NY  50/ 89:M50-54 M# 597   24:56  8:01
  732 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY  27/ 84:F30-34 F# 135   24:56  8:01
  733 Greg S. Dean        Amherst         NY  91/143:M35-39 M# 598   24:57  8:01
  734 Christopher Blidy   North Collins   NY  92/143:M35-39 M# 599   24:58  8:02
  735 Mike B. Peters      Mississauga     ON  76/103:M30-34 M# 600   24:58  8:02
  736 Tracy L. Watson     Hamilton        ON  28/ 84:F30-34 F# 136   24:58  8:02
  737 Gary W. Tycha       Rochester       NY 101/164:M45-49 M# 601   24:58  8:02
  738 Andrew Wallace      Hamilton        ON  35/ 53:M25-29 M# 602   24:59  8:02
  739 Debbie J. Jarrett   Hamilton        ON  17/ 71:F40-44 F# 137   24:59  8:02
  740 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  3:M70-74 M# 603   24:59  8:02
  741 Brian L. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON 102/164:M45-49 M# 604   25:00  8:02
  742 Morresa T. Bosey    St. Catharines  ON  21/ 55:F25-29 F# 138   25:01  8:03
  743 George J. Lasky     Twn. Tonawanda  NY 130/183:M40-44 M# 605   25:01  8:03
  744 Kathy Spiessmann    Thorold         ON  25/ 94:F35-39 F# 139   25:01  8:03
  745 Eddy Odorico        St. Catharines  ON  93/143:M35-39 M# 606   25:02  8:03
  746 John C. Fachko      Lancaster       NY 103/164:M45-49 M# 607   25:02  8:03
  747 Daniel Colpoys      Niagara Falls   NY  36/ 53:M25-29 M# 608   25:02  8:03
  748 Peggy A. Sheahan    St. Catharines  ON  26/ 94:F35-39 F# 140   25:03  8:03
  749 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  3:M75-90 M# 609   25:03  8:03
  750 Dawn C. Kolis       Buffalo         NY  22/ 55:F25-29 F# 141   25:04  8:04
  751 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  18/ 71:F40-44 F# 142   25:04  8:04
  752 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY 104/164:M45-49 M# 610   25:04  8:04
  753 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY  11/ 27:F50-54 F# 143   25:04  8:04
  754 Jim W. Perry        Hamburg         NY 105/164:M45-49 M# 611   25:05  8:04
  755 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY 106/164:M45-49 M# 612   25:05  8:04
  756 Linda Perez         Grand Island    NY  29/ 84:F30-34 F# 144   25:05  8:04
  757 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  51/ 89:M50-54 M# 613   25:05  8:04
  758 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  52/ 89:M50-54 M# 614   25:05  8:04
  759 Rick Tringali       Buffalo         NY 131/183:M40-44 M# 615   25:06  8:04
  760 Cheryl Dobinski     Rochester       NY  23/ 55:F25-29 F# 145   25:06  8:04
  761 Stephen P. Metruck  Buffalo         NY  94/143:M35-39 M# 616   25:06  8:04
  762 Jack E. Gallagher   Tonawanda       NY  53/ 89:M50-54 M# 617   25:06  8:04
  763 James E. Miller     West Seneca     NY  95/143:M35-39 M# 618   25:06  8:04
  764 Andrew Charlesworth St. Catharines  ON  77/103:M30-34 M# 619   25:07  8:05
  765 Timothy J. Neddy    N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 89:M50-54 M# 620   25:07  8:05
  766 Sergio Rojstalzer   Amherst         NY  96/143:M35-39 M# 621   25:09  8:05
  767 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY  55/ 89:M50-54 M# 622   25:09  8:05
  768 Mike Gilcrist       Getzville       NY 107/164:M45-49 M# 623   25:09  8:05
  769 Edward G. Eberl     South Wales     NY 108/164:M45-49 M# 624   25:10  8:06
  770 Don Simon           Grand Island    NY 109/164:M45-49 M# 625   25:11  8:06
  771 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY 132/183:M40-44 M# 626   25:11  8:06
  772 Dan S. Court        St. Catharines  ON  78/103:M30-34 M# 627   25:12  8:06
  773 Roslyn Sciascia     Williamsville   NY   9/ 48:F45-49 F# 146   25:13  8:06
  774 Dan Meagher         Durham          NC  79/103:M30-34 M# 628   25:13  8:06
  775 Jenni Peabock       St. Catharines  ON   6/ 14:F 1-14 F# 147   25:13  8:06
  776 Ron Ueblhear        Friendship      NY 110/164:M45-49 M# 629   25:14  8:07
  777 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   8/ 17:M60-64 M# 630   25:14  8:07
  778 Chris M. Connelly   Buffalo         NY  29/ 34:M20-24 M# 631   25:15  8:07
  779 Wayne J. Hartley    St. Catharines  ON 133/183:M40-44 M# 632   25:15  8:07
  780 Patty M. DiPietro   Ridgeville      ON  27/ 94:F35-39 F# 148   25:15  8:07
  781 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  97/143:M35-39 M# 633   25:16  8:07
  782 Theresa C. Metz     Williamsville   NY  19/ 71:F40-44 F# 149   25:17  8:08
  783 Ellen Yemma         Orchard Park    NY   6/ 21:F20-24 F# 150   25:17  8:08
  784 Giovanni Abbarno    Buffalo         NY  56/ 89:M50-54 M# 634   25:17  8:08
  785 Kara Kundla         Fredonia        NY  20/ 25:F15-19 F# 151   25:17  8:08
  786 Carol A. Ander      Gasport         NY  10/ 48:F45-49 F# 152   25:18  8:08
  787 Susan Van Lammers   Niagara-On-Lake ON  30/ 84:F30-34 F# 153   25:19  8:08
  788 Ed S. Poleto        Hamilton        ON  98/143:M35-39 M# 635   25:20  8:09
  789 Jeff A. Wendling    Grand Island    NY  80/103:M30-34 M# 636   25:20  8:09
  790 Larry R. Vaughan    Niagara Falls   ON  81/103:M30-34 M# 637   25:21  8:09
  791 Thomas Whelan       Kenmore         NY   8/ 18:M65-69 M# 638   25:22  8:09
  792 Johannes Voorberg   Beamsville      ON  57/ 89:M50-54 M# 639   25:22  8:09
  793 Howard Lobaugh      Snyder          NY 111/164:M45-49 M# 640   25:23  8:10
  794 Mark T. Lesinski    Amherst         NY  99/143:M35-39 M# 641   25:24  8:10
  795 Wayne Brown         Smithville      ON  25/ 42:M55-59 M# 642   25:25  8:10
  796 Donna M. Carr       West Seneca     NY  28/ 94:F35-39 F# 154   25:27  8:11
  797 Ann G. More         Buffalo         NY  29/ 94:F35-39 F# 155   25:27  8:11
  798 Wendy L. Richardson St. Catharines  ON  20/ 71:F40-44 F# 156   25:28  8:11
  799 Mark Zarbo          Grand Island    NY 100/143:M35-39 M# 643   25:28  8:11
  800 Kathy J. Kearns     Lockport        NY  30/ 94:F35-39 F# 157   25:28  8:11
  801 Julia Duax          Snyder          NY  31/ 84:F30-34 F# 158   25:28  8:11
  802 Mike D. Tasca       Buffalo         NY  30/ 34:M20-24 M# 644   25:29  8:12
  803 Nancy B. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  21/ 71:F40-44 F# 159   25:29  8:12
  804 Tim O'Brien         Orchard Park    NY  24/ 32:M 1-14 M# 645   25:29  8:12
  805 A. Mazurkiewicz     Cheektowaga     NY 101/143:M35-39 M# 646   25:29  8:12
  806 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY  11/ 48:F45-49 F# 160   25:29  8:12
  807 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY 134/183:M40-44 M# 647   25:30  8:12
  808 Elaine S. Principi  Hamilton        ON  31/ 94:F35-39 F# 161   25:31  8:12
  809 Randy Zak           Buffalo         NY 102/143:M35-39 M# 648   25:31  8:12
  810 Karen Charlesworth  St. Catharines  ON  22/ 71:F40-44 F# 162   25:32  8:13
  811 Lynette M. Nespal   Buffalo         NY  32/ 84:F30-34 F# 163   25:32  8:13
  812 Margaret P. MacLeod Kitchener       ON  12/ 48:F45-49 F# 164   25:32  8:13
  813 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  58/ 89:M50-54 M# 649   25:32  8:13
  814 Mark Pcionek        Lake View       NY  37/ 53:M25-29 M# 650   25:33  8:13
  815 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/  7:F55-59 F# 165   25:33  8:13
  816 Kevin Farquharson   Niagara Falls   ON 103/143:M35-39 M# 651   25:34  8:13
  817 Kristen L. Bridges  Etobicoke       ON   7/ 21:F20-24 F# 166   25:34  8:13
  818 Julia DeFranks      Buffalo         NY  33/ 84:F30-34 F# 167   25:34  8:13
  819 Marianne Romak      Toronto         ON  34/ 84:F30-34 F# 168   25:35  8:14
  820 Donna I. Cookson    Niagara-On-Lake ON  32/ 94:F35-39 F# 169   25:35  8:14
  821 Joyce R. Harris     Niagara Falls   ON  12/ 27:F50-54 F# 170   25:35  8:14
  822 Susan M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  23/ 71:F40-44 F# 171   25:36  8:14
  823 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY 112/164:M45-49 M# 652   25:37  8:14
  824 John M. Dunn        West Seneca     NY 135/183:M40-44 M# 653   25:38  8:15
  825 Marci Pfister       Alden           NY  24/ 71:F40-44 F# 172   25:39  8:15
  826 James J. Huntz      Lockport        NY 113/164:M45-49 M# 654   25:41  8:15
  827 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY 136/183:M40-44 M# 655   25:41  8:15
  828 Geoff Boulden       Lockport        NY 104/143:M35-39 M# 656   25:42  8:16
  829 Denise Crawford     Buffalo         NY  25/ 71:F40-44 F# 173   25:43  8:16
  830 Jennifer Pagano     Buffalo         NY  35/ 84:F30-34 F# 174   25:44  8:16
  831 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY  26/ 71:F40-44 F# 175   25:44  8:16
  832 Carl Guidotti       Grand Island    NY 105/143:M35-39 M# 657   25:45  8:17
  833 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  59/ 89:M50-54 M# 658   25:46  8:17
  834 Alan M. Johnson     Buffalo         NY  82/103:M30-34 M# 659   25:46  8:17
  835 Patricia Arsenault  St. Catharines  ON  24/ 55:F25-29 F# 176   25:46  8:17
  836 Mark D. Buri        Lockport        NY  38/ 53:M25-29 M# 660   25:48  8:18
  837 Laura Kibrick       Tonawanda       NY  33/ 94:F35-39 F# 177   25:49  8:18
  838 Tom Camann          N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 42:M55-59 M# 661   25:50  8:18
  839 Thomas F. Horn      Kenmore         NY 114/164:M45-49 M# 662   25:50  8:18
  840 John A. Santoro     Depew           NY 106/143:M35-39 M# 663   25:50  8:18
  841 Karen L. Oreskovich Niagara Falls   ON  36/ 84:F30-34 F# 178   25:51  8:19
  842 Leonard Drabinski   Amherst         NY 137/183:M40-44 M# 664   25:51  8:19
  843 Margaret Bertrand   Niagara Falls   ON  27/ 71:F40-44 F# 179   25:52  8:19
  844 Dolores Smith       Hamilton        ON  34/ 94:F35-39 F# 180   25:52  8:19
  845 Keith Holmok        Scio            NY 138/183:M40-44 M# 665   25:53  8:19
  846 Joe Myers           Orchard Park    NY 115/164:M45-49 M# 666   25:54  8:20
  847 Paul Rivard         Fairfax         VA  39/ 53:M25-29 M# 667   25:54  8:20
  848 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   9/ 18:M65-69 M# 668   25:54  8:20
  849 George Winchester   Hamilton        ON  27/ 42:M55-59 M# 669   25:55  8:20
  850 Jeffrey Balon       East Aurora     NY  83/103:M30-34 M# 670   25:57  8:21
  851 Paul G. Andrews     Waterdown       ON 139/183:M40-44 M# 671   25:57  8:21
  852 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  28/ 42:M55-59 M# 672   25:58  8:21
  853 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  29/ 42:M55-59 M# 673   25:59  8:21
  854 Marge Schlau        Grand Island    NY  35/ 94:F35-39 F# 181   25:59  8:21
  855 Norman Weingarten   Williamsville   NY  60/ 89:M50-54 M# 674   26:00  8:22
  856 Marijke Pace        Buffalo         NY   7/ 14:F 1-14 F# 182   26:00  8:22
  857 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY 116/164:M45-49 M# 675   26:01  8:22
  858 John McGinty        Grand Island    NY 107/143:M35-39 M# 676   26:02  8:22
  859 Mary Jane Prabucki  West Seneca     NY  37/ 84:F30-34 F# 183   26:03  8:23
  860 Joseph M. Tocke     Hamburg         NY  30/ 42:M55-59 M# 677   26:03  8:23
  861 James E. Breier     Grand Island    NY 108/143:M35-39 M# 678   26:04  8:23
  862 Mary Pause          Tonawanda       NY  36/ 94:F35-39 F# 184   26:06  8:24
  863 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY  38/ 84:F30-34 F# 185   26:06  8:24
  864 Celene R. Weber     Lockport        NY  37/ 94:F35-39 F# 186   26:07  8:24
  865 Steve Barker        St. Catharines  ON 117/164:M45-49 M# 679   26:08  8:24
  866 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  13/ 48:F45-49 F# 187   26:09  8:25
  867 Anthony B. Price    Amherst         NY  84/103:M30-34 M# 680   26:10  8:25
  868 Elizabeth Coholan   St. Catharines  ON  38/ 94:F35-39 F# 188   26:10  8:25
  869 Marsha B. Langan    Williamsville   NY  28/ 71:F40-44 F# 189   26:10  8:25
  870 Robin Turco         Wellsville      NY  39/ 84:F30-34 F# 190   26:11  8:25
  871 David R. Dutchess   Amherst         NY 140/183:M40-44 M# 681   26:11  8:25
  872 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY  61/ 89:M50-54 M# 682   26:11  8:25
  873 Matt M. Blaza       Scarborough     ON  30/ 32:M15-19 M# 683   26:11  8:25
  874 Carla Difazio-Cook  St. Catharines  ON  25/ 55:F25-29 F# 191   26:12  8:25
  875 Gus Menna           Niagara Falls   ON  40/ 53:M25-29 M# 684   26:12  8:25
  876 Harry Spector       Buffalo         NY 118/164:M45-49 M# 685   26:12  8:25
  877 Bobbie J. Hicks     Buffalo         NY  14/ 48:F45-49 F# 192   26:13  8:26
  878 Rebecca Beerman     Buffalo         NY  21/ 25:F15-19 F# 193   26:13  8:26
  879 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON  13/ 27:F50-54 F# 194   26:14  8:26
  880 L. Fulgham-Walker   Lockport        NY  40/ 84:F30-34 F# 195   26:14  8:26
  881 Robert Schofield    Burlington      ON  10/ 18:M65-69 M# 686   26:15  8:26
  882 P. A. Szczerbacki   Sheridan        NY  15/ 48:F45-49 F# 196   26:15  8:26
  883 Jennie Vitello      Sloan           NY  41/ 84:F30-34 F# 197   26:15  8:26
  884 Patrick W. Penque   Lockport        NY 109/143:M35-39 M# 687   26:16  8:27
  885 Daniel J. Mooney    Fairport        NY 110/143:M35-39 M# 688   26:16  8:27
  886 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  62/ 89:M50-54 M# 689   26:17  8:27
  887 Maria Pizzacalla    Thorold         ON  26/ 55:F25-29 F# 198   26:17  8:27
  888 Maia Laundry        Jordan          ON   8/ 14:F 1-14 F# 199   26:18  8:27
  889 Danielle Labonte    Jordan          ON   9/ 14:F 1-14 F# 200   26:18  8:27
  890 Armond Laframboise  East Amherst    NY 119/164:M45-49 M# 690   26:18  8:27
  891 Steve Mahler        Hamilton        ON  85/103:M30-34 M# 691   26:18  8:27
  892 Deborah M. Petti    Clarence Center NY  39/ 94:F35-39 F# 201   26:19  8:28
  893 Rick Adamczak       Lackawanna      NY 111/143:M35-39 M# 692   26:20  8:28
  894 Stephen Szczerbacki Sheridan        NY  31/ 42:M55-59 M# 693   26:20  8:28
  895 Lyle Schwab III     Buffalo         NY 112/143:M35-39 M# 694   26:21  8:28
  896 Linda Stievater     Chapel Hill     NC   2/  7:F55-59 F# 202   26:21  8:28
  897 Roger R. Paolini    Buffalo         NY 120/164:M45-49 M# 695   26:21  8:28
  898 Marta Kolthoff      Amherst         NY   8/ 21:F20-24 F# 203   26:22  8:29
  899 Cindy Jones         Hamilton        ON  14/ 27:F50-54 F# 204   26:23  8:29
  900 Lori J. McDougald   Tonawanda       NY  27/ 55:F25-29 F# 205   26:23  8:29
  901 Laurie M. Gallivan  Buffalo         NY  40/ 94:F35-39 F# 206   26:24  8:29
  902 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY  63/ 89:M50-54 M# 696   26:25  8:30
  903 Jay Enser           Grand Island    NY  31/ 32:M15-19 M# 697   26:26  8:30
  904 Randy A. Hesp       St. Catharines  ON  86/103:M30-34 M# 698   26:26  8:30
  905 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   9/ 17:M60-64 M# 699   26:28  8:31
  906 David A. Butler     Buffalo         NY 113/143:M35-39 M# 700   26:29  8:31
  907 Joel Maxson         Hamburg         NY  41/ 53:M25-29 M# 701   26:30  8:31
  908 Nancy Ball          St. Catharines  ON  41/ 94:F35-39 F# 207   26:31  8:32
  909 Anne M. Ayers       Tonawanda       NY  42/ 94:F35-39 F# 208   26:32  8:32
  910 H. Martin-Paruta    Grand Island    NY  29/ 71:F40-44 F# 209   26:32  8:32
  911 John Kuzina         Huntington      NY 141/183:M40-44 M# 702   26:33  8:32
  912 Shirley Wang        Flushing        NY  28/ 55:F25-29 F# 210   26:33  8:32
  913 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY 114/143:M35-39 M# 703   26:35  8:33
  914 Ronald Samson       Lancaster       NY 115/143:M35-39 M# 704   26:35  8:33
  915 Jack Pierson        Stoney Creek    ON  87/103:M30-34 M# 705   26:36  8:33
  916 Robert Keleti       Hamilton        ON 142/183:M40-44 M# 706   26:36  8:33
  917 Tom Hanrahan        St. Catharines  ON  88/103:M30-34 M# 707   26:39  8:34
  918 Melissa Wolf        Buffalo         NY   9/ 21:F20-24 F# 211   26:39  8:34
  919 John E. Hoffmann    Lancaster       NY 116/143:M35-39 M# 708   26:39  8:34
  920 Graydon W. Stephens Hamilton        ON  32/ 42:M55-59 M# 709   26:40  8:34
  921 Mike Zajczenko      Hamilton        ON 143/183:M40-44 M# 710   26:40  8:34
  922 David E. La Manna   Rochester       NY 121/164:M45-49 M# 711   26:40  8:34
  923 Maureen A. Craik    Cambria         NY  15/ 27:F50-54 F# 212   26:41  8:35
  924 Ann E. Hopcroft     Thorold         ON  30/ 71:F40-44 F# 213   26:42  8:35
  925 Andrea Sapone       Eggertsville    NY  16/ 27:F50-54 F# 214   26:42  8:35
  926 Christine Balboni   Buffalo         NY  43/ 94:F35-39 F# 215   26:43  8:35
  927 Ryan P. Murphy      Buffalo         NY  32/ 32:M15-19 M# 712   26:44  8:36
  928 Kathleen M. Benson  Buffalo         NY  42/ 84:F30-34 F# 216   26:45  8:36
  929 Kevin J. Knoerl     Williamsville   NY  42/ 53:M25-29 M# 713   26:46  8:36
  930 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON  10/ 17:M60-64 M# 714   26:47  8:37
  931 Paget Blaza         Scarborough     ON  11/ 18:M65-69 M# 715   26:48  8:37
  932 Deborah C. Gordon   Buffalo         NY  29/ 55:F25-29 F# 217   26:48  8:37
  933 James P. Douglass   Amherst         NY  89/103:M30-34 M# 716   26:49  8:37
  934 Susan S. Fiegel     Williamsville   NY  31/ 71:F40-44 F# 218   26:51  8:38
  935 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 122/164:M45-49 M# 717   26:51  8:38
  936 Rena Mahler         Hamilton        ON  43/ 84:F30-34 F# 219   26:52  8:38
  937 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 220   26:52  8:38
  938 Martin L. Peters    N. Tonawanda    NY  64/ 89:M50-54 M# 718   26:53  8:39
  939 Rebecca MacFarlane  Hamilton        ON  44/ 94:F35-39 F# 221   26:53  8:39
  940 Christopher J. Fry  Tonawanda       NY  31/ 34:M20-24 M# 719   26:53  8:39
  941 Chester Marczewski  St. Catharines  ON  65/ 89:M50-54 M# 720   26:54  8:39
  942 Colleen A. Quinn    Niagara Falls   ON  44/ 84:F30-34 F# 222   26:54  8:39
  943 Christopher Tepas   Williamsville   NY  25/ 32:M 1-14 M# 721   26:54  8:39
  944 Jill M. Plavetzki   Lockport        NY  10/ 21:F20-24 F# 223   26:55  8:39
  945 Michael R. Mitchell Niagara-On-Lake ON  90/103:M30-34 M# 722   26:55  8:39
  946 Mike O'Brien        Orchard Park    NY  26/ 32:M 1-14 M# 723   26:56  8:40
  947 Martha Nuchereno    Kenmore         NY  32/ 71:F40-44 F# 224   26:56  8:40
  948 Cynthia Empric      Buffalo         NY  45/ 94:F35-39 F# 225   26:58  8:40
  949 David M. Lord       West Seneca     NY 123/164:M45-49 M# 724   27:00  8:41
  950 Regina F. Fedele    Williamsville   NY  33/ 71:F40-44 F# 226   27:01  8:41
  951 Alison Hiller       Niagara Falls   NY  45/ 84:F30-34 F# 227   27:04  8:42
  952 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  33/ 42:M55-59 M# 725   27:05  8:43
  953 Kelly A. Book       Grimsby         ON  30/ 55:F25-29 F# 228   27:06  8:43
  954 Edward Banish, Jr.  Cheektowaga     NY  91/103:M30-34 M# 726   27:06  8:43
  955 Robert R. Culm      Buffalo         NY  66/ 89:M50-54 M# 727   27:07  8:43
  956 George J. Hlibiczuk Lake View       NY 124/164:M45-49 M# 728   27:07  8:43
  957 Gordon V. Hiller    Buffalo         NY  67/ 89:M50-54 M# 729   27:08  8:43
  958 Don W. Young        West Seneca     NY  68/ 89:M50-54 M# 730   27:09  8:44
  959 Don Kusz            Lancaster       NY  43/ 53:M25-29 M# 731   27:09  8:44
  960 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY  12/ 18:M65-69 M# 732   27:09  8:44
  961 Kristin A. Brant    Lancaster       NY  31/ 55:F25-29 F# 229   27:10  8:44
  962 Michael C. Orlando  Amherst         NY 117/143:M35-39 M# 733   27:10  8:44
  963 Jackie Schifferle   Lancaster       NY  16/ 48:F45-49 F# 230   27:11  8:44
  964 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY 144/183:M40-44 M# 734   27:11  8:44
  965 Celeste Chojnacki   Buffalo         NY  46/ 84:F30-34 F# 231   27:12  8:45
  966 Larry P. Janzen     St. Catharines  ON 118/143:M35-39 M# 735   27:12  8:45
  967 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY 145/183:M40-44 M# 736   27:13  8:45
  968 Natalie L. Greig    Hamilton        ON  11/ 21:F20-24 F# 232   27:14  8:45
  969 Marianne McGinty    N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 94:F35-39 F# 233   27:14  8:45
  970 Joe R. Cunningham   Grimsby         ON 125/164:M45-49 M# 737   27:16  8:46
  971 Susan Marfino       Buffalo         NY  47/ 84:F30-34 F# 234   27:17  8:46
  972 Gary Shamrock, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  44/ 53:M25-29 M# 738   27:18  8:47
  973 Alison J. Hacking   Hamilton        ON  48/ 84:F30-34 F# 235   27:18  8:47
  974 Christopher Glintz  Niagara Falls   ON 119/143:M35-39 M# 739   27:19  8:47
  975 Theresa M. Quinn    Toronto         ON  32/ 55:F25-29 F# 236   27:20  8:47
  976 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  17/ 48:F45-49 F# 237   27:21  8:48
  977 Judith Hiller       West Seneca     NY  18/ 48:F45-49 F# 238   27:22  8:48
  978 Betty J. Spencer    Buffalo         NY  19/ 48:F45-49 F# 239   27:23  8:48
  979 Frank X. Feeley     Buffalo         NY  34/ 42:M55-59 M# 740   27:23  8:48
  980 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 71:F40-44 F# 240   27:24  8:49
  981 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY 126/164:M45-49 M# 741   27:24  8:49
  982 Kimberly M. Wright  East Amherst    NY  47/ 94:F35-39 F# 241   27:24  8:49
  983 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY  35/ 42:M55-59 M# 742   27:25  8:49
  984 Shawn M. Howard     West Seneca     NY  48/ 94:F35-39 F# 242   27:26  8:49
  985 Gary P. Gromlovits  N. Tonawanda    NY 146/183:M40-44 M# 743   27:27  8:50
  986 Edye Radice         Tonawanda       NY   1/  4:F60-64 F# 243   27:28  8:50
  987 Larry S. Malecki    Hamburg         NY 127/164:M45-49 M# 744   27:29  8:50
  988 Samuel Schiappa     Getzville       NY 147/183:M40-44 M# 745   27:31  8:51
  989 Nicole D'Angelo     Williamsville   NY  33/ 55:F25-29 F# 244   27:32  8:51
  990 Bob Ventrilla       Lewiston        NY 128/164:M45-49 M# 746   27:32  8:51
  991 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY 148/183:M40-44 M# 747   27:32  8:51
  992 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  69/ 89:M50-54 M# 748   27:33  8:52
  993 Gail C. Stone       St. Catharines  ON  12/ 21:F20-24 F# 245   27:34  8:52
  994 William Fox         Lockport        NY  36/ 42:M55-59 M# 749   27:34  8:52
  995 Rodney Stella       Buffalo         NY  45/ 53:M25-29 M# 750   27:35  8:52
  996 Alexander N. Arcese Hamburg         NY  27/ 32:M 1-14 M# 751   27:36  8:52
  997 David A. Komanski   West Seneca     NY 149/183:M40-44 M# 752   27:36  8:52
  998 Barry P. Bowslaugh  St. Catharines  ON 150/183:M40-44 M# 753   27:36  8:52
  999 Meg A. Syracuse     Buffalo         NY  20/ 48:F45-49 F# 246   27:37  8:53
 1000 James M. DiFiglia   Snyder          NY 151/183:M40-44 M# 754   27:37  8:53
 1001 Harvey R. Enser     Grand Island    NY 152/183:M40-44 M# 755   27:39  8:53
 1002 David Weiner        Buffalo         NY 120/143:M35-39 M# 756   27:41  8:54
 1003 Betty Jo Persico    West Seneca     NY  34/ 55:F25-29 F# 247   27:42  8:54
 1004 Una Traynor         Buffalo         NY  13/ 21:F20-24 F# 248   27:42  8:54
 1005 Anthony D. Kozyra   Lockport        NY 153/183:M40-44 M# 757   27:42  8:54
 1006 Ron J. O'Neil       Blasdell        NY 154/183:M40-44 M# 758   27:43  8:55
 1007 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  21/ 48:F45-49 F# 249   27:43  8:55
 1008 Lucian J. Greco     Lancaster       NY 129/164:M45-49 M# 759   27:44  8:55
 1009 Mark S. Selbert     Cheektowaga     NY  92/103:M30-34 M# 760   27:44  8:55
 1010 Cynthia J. Arcese   Hamburg         NY  35/ 71:F40-44 F# 250   27:45  8:55
 1011 Maureen L. Kelly    Niagara Falls   ON  49/ 94:F35-39 F# 251   27:46  8:56
 1012 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  36/ 71:F40-44 F# 252   27:48  8:56
 1013 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  22/ 48:F45-49 F# 253   27:48  8:56
 1014 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  70/ 89:M50-54 M# 761   27:50  8:57
 1015 Mary Ann Arnold     Alden           NY  49/ 84:F30-34 F# 254   27:50  8:57
 1016 Laura A. Dunphy     Mount Hope      ON  37/ 71:F40-44 F# 255   27:50  8:57
 1017 Leo McMillen        Lexington       KY  11/ 17:M60-64 M# 762   27:50  8:57
 1018 William Benz        Buffalo         NY  46/ 53:M25-29 M# 763   27:51  8:57
 1019 Tracy L. Quinn      Orchard Park    NY  35/ 55:F25-29 F# 256   27:51  8:57
 1020 Kim E. Donner       Arcade          NY  50/ 94:F35-39 F# 257   27:51  8:57
 1021 Joseph W. Page      Grand Island    NY 155/183:M40-44 M# 764   27:52  8:58
 1022 Mary Lou Beswick    Batavia         NY  51/ 94:F35-39 F# 258   27:53  8:58
 1023 Carol M. Tixier     Grand Island    NY  50/ 84:F30-34 F# 259   27:54  8:58
 1024 Maria J. Russin     Buffalo         NY  51/ 84:F30-34 F# 260   27:54  8:58
 1025 William R. Tixier   Grand Island    NY 121/143:M35-39 M# 765   27:55  8:59
 1026 Suzanne M. Richter  Lockport        NY  38/ 71:F40-44 F# 261   27:56  8:59
 1027 Mayra F. Paruta     Buffalo         NY  52/ 84:F30-34 F# 262   27:58  9:00
 1028 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY 130/164:M45-49 M# 766   27:59  9:00
 1029 Theresa M. Mahler   Thorold         ON  52/ 94:F35-39 F# 263   28:01  9:01
 1030 Julie A. Vogt       Williamsville   NY  36/ 55:F25-29 F# 264   28:02  9:01
 1031 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY 156/183:M40-44 M# 767   28:02  9:01
 1032 Nancy Alt           Wellsville      NY  39/ 71:F40-44 F# 265   28:03  9:01
 1033 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  53/ 94:F35-39 F# 266   28:04  9:01
 1034 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY 131/164:M45-49 M# 768   28:04  9:01
 1035 Kathy Richards      Thorold         ON  54/ 94:F35-39 F# 267   28:06  9:02
 1036 Denis E. Dunn       St. Catharines  ON 157/183:M40-44 M# 769   28:07  9:02
 1037 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  40/ 71:F40-44 F# 268   28:07  9:02
 1038 Leah Litzgus        Toronto         ON  53/ 84:F30-34 F# 269   28:08  9:03
 1039 Ellen E. Gallagher  Buffalo         NY  54/ 84:F30-34 F# 270   28:09  9:03
 1040 Kathleen A. Bonarek Hamburg         NY  55/ 84:F30-34 F# 271   28:09  9:03
 1041 Melissa A. Oscypala Buffalo         NY  37/ 55:F25-29 F# 272   28:09  9:03
 1042 Lydia Tremble       Grand Island    NY  56/ 84:F30-34 F# 273   28:12  9:04
 1043 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY  55/ 94:F35-39 F# 274   28:12  9:04
 1044 Paula M. Lawson     Lockport        NY  41/ 71:F40-44 F# 275   28:13  9:04
 1045 Barbara Fitzpatrick Amherst         NY  42/ 71:F40-44 F# 276   28:13  9:04
 1046 Chrissy P. Aronica  Grand Island    NY 122/143:M35-39 M# 770   28:14  9:05
 1047 Cathy M. Knox       Lackawanna      NY  57/ 84:F30-34 F# 277   28:14  9:05
 1048 Tod D. Smith        West Falls      NY 158/183:M40-44 M# 771   28:15  9:05
 1049 Amanda Chirico      Buffalo         NY  10/ 14:F 1-14 F# 278   28:16  9:05
 1050 Debra A. Jones      Niagara Falls   ON  56/ 94:F35-39 F# 279   28:18  9:06
 1051 Kevin J. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY 132/164:M45-49 M# 772   28:18  9:06
 1052 Gregg R. Borland    Buffalo         NY  13/ 18:M65-69 M# 773   28:19  9:06
 1053 Christy Kipfer      Kenmore         NY  38/ 55:F25-29 F# 280   28:20  9:07
 1054 Christopher Tremble Grand Island    NY 123/143:M35-39 M# 774   28:20  9:07
 1055 James Chamberlain   Grand Island    NY  37/ 42:M55-59 M# 775   28:21  9:07
 1056 Larry G. Jefferys   Tonawanda       NY 159/183:M40-44 M# 776   28:21  9:07
 1057 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  4:F60-64 F# 281   28:21  9:07
 1058 Lynn McLaughlin     Hamilton        ON  57/ 94:F35-39 F# 282   28:23  9:08
 1059 Ronald Miller       Clarence Center NY 124/143:M35-39 M# 777   28:24  9:08
 1060 James Turner        Williamsville   NY  93/103:M30-34 M# 778   28:24  9:08
 1061 Tom A. Silvestrini  Buffalo         NY 125/143:M35-39 M# 779   28:25  9:08
 1062 Steven R. Caprow    Williamsville   NY 133/164:M45-49 M# 780   28:25  9:08
 1063 Egon E. Rassow      Depew           NY 134/164:M45-49 M# 781   28:27  9:09
 1064 James E. McMahon    St. Catharines  ON 135/164:M45-49 M# 782   28:27  9:09
 1065 Joseph M. George    Hamburg         NY 160/183:M40-44 M# 783   28:30  9:10
 1066 Gary V. Guzek       Lancaster       NY  94/103:M30-34 M# 784   28:35  9:11
 1067 Michelle Ferguson   Hamilton        ON  14/ 21:F20-24 F# 283   28:38  9:12
 1068 Jennifer Chen       Tonawanda       NY  39/ 55:F25-29 F# 284   28:39  9:13
 1069 Joseph T. Ransford  Buffalo         NY  38/ 42:M55-59 M# 785   28:40  9:13
 1070 Anthony L. Florio   Burlington      ON  71/ 89:M50-54 M# 786   28:40  9:13
 1071 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  39/ 42:M55-59 M# 787   28:41  9:13
 1072 Mary Filippi        East Amherst    NY  40/ 55:F25-29 F# 285   28:43  9:14
 1073 Joseph W. Giessert  Tonawanda       NY 161/183:M40-44 M# 788   28:43  9:14
 1074 Arthur J. Kirsch    Kenmore         NY  72/ 89:M50-54 M# 789   28:44  9:14
 1075 Michael J. Cowan    Blasdell        NY  47/ 53:M25-29 M# 790   28:46  9:15
 1076 Jim Ellson          Grand Island    NY 126/143:M35-39 M# 791   28:46  9:15
 1077 Mary A. Witkopf     N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 48:F45-49 F# 286   28:47  9:15
 1078 William A. Witkopf  N. Tonawanda    NY 136/164:M45-49 M# 792   28:47  9:15
 1079 Venus Russin        Buffalo         NY  41/ 55:F25-29 F# 287   28:48  9:16
 1080 Gerry A. Weiss      Lake View       NY 162/183:M40-44 M# 793   28:48  9:16
 1081 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  58/ 94:F35-39 F# 288   28:48  9:16
 1082 Joanne M. Doan      Fort Erie       ON  59/ 94:F35-39 F# 289   28:49  9:16
 1083 Sharon D. Cullen    St. Catharines  ON  42/ 55:F25-29 F# 290   28:50  9:16
 1084 Thelma J. Smith     Milton          ON   3/  7:F55-59 F# 291   28:50  9:16
 1085 A. Schalberg, Jr.   Lancaster       NY 163/183:M40-44 M# 794   28:52  9:17
 1086 Caroline M. Forbes  Colden          NY  60/ 94:F35-39 F# 292   28:53  9:17
 1087 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  17/ 27:F50-54 F# 293   28:53  9:17
 1088 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  73/ 89:M50-54 M# 795   28:53  9:17
 1089 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  74/ 89:M50-54 M# 796   28:55  9:18
 1090 Andree McMaster     Grimsby         ON  18/ 27:F50-54 F# 294   28:55  9:18
 1091 Dennis G. Grimm     Springville     NY 137/164:M45-49 M# 797   28:56  9:18
 1092 Jennifer L. Schwert Eden            NY  61/ 94:F35-39 F# 295   28:57  9:19
 1093 Tom Vaughan         Buffalo         NY  40/ 42:M55-59 M# 798   28:57  9:19
 1094 Thomas Langan       Williamsville   NY  28/ 32:M 1-14 M# 799   28:57  9:19
 1095 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  24/ 48:F45-49 F# 296   28:58  9:19
 1096 Victor Mettler      Vienna          VA  95/103:M30-34 M# 800   28:59  9:19
 1097 Jerry T. Jakubczak  West Seneca     NY  75/ 89:M50-54 M# 801   28:59  9:19
 1098 Randall S. Piech    St. Catharines  ON  96/103:M30-34 M# 802   29:00  9:19
 1099 Kevin R. Munro      East Aurora     NY 138/164:M45-49 M# 803   29:01  9:20
 1100 Jennifer Schubert   Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 21:F20-24 F# 297   29:02  9:20
 1101 Steven M. Nassivera West Seneca     NY  97/103:M30-34 M# 804   29:02  9:20
 1102 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  62/ 94:F35-39 F# 298   29:04  9:21
 1103 Jennifer Lupp       Kenmore         NY  58/ 84:F30-34 F# 299   29:05  9:21
 1104 Jill Spisiak        Lancaster       NY  16/ 21:F20-24 F# 300   29:07  9:22
 1105 Melissa S. Hanson   Buffalo         NY  43/ 55:F25-29 F# 301   29:10  9:23
 1106 Maureen Bales Ward  Amherst         NY  25/ 48:F45-49 F# 302   29:12  9:23
 1107 Lu Ann E. Ostanski  East Amherst    NY  43/ 71:F40-44 F# 303   29:13  9:24
 1108 Paul E. Lepo        Buffalo         NY 127/143:M35-39 M# 805   29:14  9:24
 1109 Bruce Wyrwas        Fort Erie       ON 139/164:M45-49 M# 806   29:15  9:24
 1110 Sharon G. Gibbons   Hamilton        ON  44/ 71:F40-44 F# 304   29:16  9:25
 1111 Margo Wynhofen      Stoney Creek    ON  59/ 84:F30-34 F# 305   29:16  9:25
 1112 Steven M. Stoltz    Buffalo         NY  98/103:M30-34 M# 807   29:19  9:26
 1113 Mark Zarbo          Grand Island    NY  29/ 32:M 1-14 M# 808   29:24  9:27
 1114 Ruthanne Armstrong  Hamburg         NY  63/ 94:F35-39 F# 306   29:24  9:27
 1115 Marc A. Scudamore   N. Tonawanda    NY 140/164:M45-49 M# 809   29:25  9:28
 1116 James Dosher        Tonawanda       NY  32/ 34:M20-24 M# 810   29:27  9:28
 1117 Molly Rodgers       Fredonia        NY  45/ 71:F40-44 F# 307   29:29  9:29
 1118 Joe Hoover          Hamburg         NY  76/ 89:M50-54 M# 811   29:29  9:29
 1119 Tom L. Messmer      Painted Post    NY 164/183:M40-44 M# 812   29:30  9:29
 1120 Timothy Decker      Tonawanda       NY 165/183:M40-44 M# 813   29:30  9:29
 1121 Thomas Mahl         Williamsville   NY 128/143:M35-39 M# 814   29:31  9:29
 1122 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 17:M60-64 M# 815   29:32  9:30
 1123 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   4/  7:F55-59 F# 308   29:33  9:30
 1124 Christine Skowron   West Seneca     NY  60/ 84:F30-34 F# 309   29:35  9:31
 1125 Michele Pardee      Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 84:F30-34 F# 310   29:35  9:31
 1126 Frank A. Westgate   Newfane         NY 129/143:M35-39 M# 816   29:36  9:31
 1127 Peter A. Pilliod    Buffalo         NY  99/103:M30-34 M# 817   29:37  9:31
 1128 Doug F. Lum         Hamburg         NY 141/164:M45-49 M# 818   29:39  9:32
 1129 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  26/ 48:F45-49 F# 311   29:40  9:32
 1130 Joanne Simon        Grand Island    NY  27/ 48:F45-49 F# 312   29:42  9:33
 1131 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY  14/ 18:M65-69 M# 819   29:44  9:34
 1132 Bob J. Gonzalez     Blasdell        NY 142/164:M45-49 M# 820   29:44  9:34
 1133 Anthony Filippi     East Amherst    NY 130/143:M35-39 M# 821   29:45  9:34
 1134 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  28/ 48:F45-49 F# 313   29:46  9:34
 1135 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY 143/164:M45-49 M# 822   29:46  9:34
 1136 Randy K. Stegner    Lockport        NY 131/143:M35-39 M# 823   29:49  9:35
 1137 Carl D. Ronald      Hamburg         NY 100/103:M30-34 M# 824   29:49  9:35
 1138 Preston T. Niland   N. Tonawanda    NY 144/164:M45-49 M# 825   29:50  9:36
 1139 Clayton Crawford    South Wales     NY  15/ 18:M65-69 M# 826   29:50  9:36
 1140 Tony Brasconio      Lancaster       NY 132/143:M35-39 M# 827   29:50  9:36
 1141 Fred Kohrer         Niagara Falls   NY  77/ 89:M50-54 M# 828   29:52  9:36
 1142 Mike Hughes         Allegany        NY  78/ 89:M50-54 M# 829   29:57  9:38
 1143 Gerry N. Goodrich   N. Tonawanda    NY 133/143:M35-39 M# 830   29:58  9:38
 1144 Rebecca E. Taylor   Fort Erie       ON  64/ 94:F35-39 F# 314   29:58  9:38
 1145 Karen A. Pilote     Fort Erie       ON  65/ 94:F35-39 F# 315   29:59  9:38
 1146 Robert W. Finch     Buffalo         NY  33/ 34:M20-24 M# 831   30:00  9:39
 1147 Darlene Castleberry Fredonia        NY  46/ 71:F40-44 F# 316   30:00  9:39
 1148 Lorne Lally         Niagara Falls   NY 145/164:M45-49 M# 832   30:02  9:39
 1149 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY 166/183:M40-44 M# 833   30:03  9:40
 1150 Katharina Sausner   Clarence Center NY  47/ 71:F40-44 F# 317   30:04  9:40
 1151 Barbara A. Sauer    Buffalo         NY  29/ 48:F45-49 F# 318   30:05  9:40
 1152 Jean K. Botsoglou   Lancaster       NY  66/ 94:F35-39 F# 319   30:06  9:41
 1153 Annette Bitner      Crystal Beach   ON   5/  7:F55-59 F# 320   30:07  9:41
 1154 Susan D. Rimlinger  Clarence Center NY  19/ 27:F50-54 F# 321   30:07  9:41
 1155 Kirsten B. Moysich  Amherst         NY  62/ 84:F30-34 F# 322   30:08  9:41
 1156 William J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  79/ 89:M50-54 M# 834   30:11  9:42
 1157 Mike C. Welsh       Niagara-On-Lake ON 134/143:M35-39 M# 835   30:11  9:42
 1158 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 167/183:M40-44 M# 836   30:12  9:43
 1159 Maryanna Fezer      Amherst         NY  67/ 94:F35-39 F# 323   30:13  9:43
 1160 Richard J. Martin   Buffalo         NY 146/164:M45-49 M# 837   30:14  9:43
 1161 Karin B. Walrod     Buffalo         NY  44/ 55:F25-29 F# 324   30:16  9:44
 1162 Fonda Chen          Buffalo         NY  17/ 21:F20-24 F# 325   30:16  9:44
 1163 Alvin C. McDowell   Buffalo         NY 147/164:M45-49 M# 838   30:17  9:44
 1164 David Surgeoner     St. Catharines  ON   2/  3:M70-74 M# 839   30:17  9:44
 1165 Joan L. Worthington St. Catharines  ON   6/  7:F55-59 F# 326   30:20  9:45
 1166 Miki Velemirovich   Niagara Falls   ON  34/ 34:M20-24 M# 840   30:21  9:46
 1167 Tom Casey           Orchard Park    NY 148/164:M45-49 M# 841   30:22  9:46
 1168 Sylvia F. Keller    Kenmore         NY  20/ 27:F50-54 F# 327   30:23  9:46
 1169 Thomas R. Morse     Lancaster       NY  48/ 53:M25-29 M# 842   30:26  9:47
 1170 Mary C. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  22/ 25:F15-19 F# 328   30:32  9:49
 1171 Loraine S. Grimm    Buffalo         NY  68/ 94:F35-39 F# 329   30:33  9:49
 1172 Nancy Kovach        St. Catharines  ON  48/ 71:F40-44 F# 330   30:34  9:50
 1173 Jeff Ball           St. Catharines  ON 135/143:M35-39 M# 843   30:34  9:50
 1174 Jeffrey Butts       Buffalo         NY  49/ 53:M25-29 M# 844   30:36  9:50
 1175 Keith A. Roseboro   Buffalo         NY 101/103:M30-34 M# 845   30:39  9:51
 1176 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 168/183:M40-44 M# 846   30:41  9:52
 1177 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  4:F60-64 F# 331   30:43  9:53
 1178 Beth Bashford       Hamilton        ON  49/ 71:F40-44 F# 332   30:45  9:53
 1179 Gisele R. Nicholls  St. Catharines  ON  69/ 94:F35-39 F# 333   30:47  9:54
 1180 John Gonsiorek      Depew           NY 169/183:M40-44 M# 847   30:52  9:55
 1181 Danna J. McDonough  St. Catharines  ON  30/ 48:F45-49 F# 334   30:55  9:56
 1182 Lisa P. Chirico     Grand Island    NY  63/ 84:F30-34 F# 335   30:55  9:56
 1183 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  80/ 89:M50-54 M# 848   30:55  9:56
 1184 Michele M. Breier   Grand Island    NY  70/ 94:F35-39 F# 336   30:56  9:57
 1185 James Kaney         Orchard Park    NY 149/164:M45-49 M# 849   30:59  9:58
 1186 Carol Pasnik        Kenmore         NY  31/ 48:F45-49 F# 337   31:02  9:59
 1187 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  81/ 89:M50-54 M# 850   31:05 10:00
 1188 Christine Hoffman   Kenmore         NY  64/ 84:F30-34 F# 338   31:06 10:00
 1189 Tom Biskup          Cheektowaga     NY 150/164:M45-49 M# 851   31:08 10:01
 1190 Bess B. Kregal      Buffalo         NY  50/ 71:F40-44 F# 339   31:10 10:01
 1191 Cathie G. Thompson  Hamilton        ON  32/ 48:F45-49 F# 340   31:11 10:02
 1192 Mark S. Scopel      London          ON 102/103:M30-34 M# 852   31:12 10:02
 1193 Dave Kadwell        Grimsby         ON 170/183:M40-44 M# 853   31:12 10:02
 1194 Anne Tryjankowski   West Seneca     NY  65/ 84:F30-34 F# 341   31:13 10:02
 1195 Donna Kempa         Colden          NY  71/ 94:F35-39 F# 342   31:14 10:03
 1196 Jack Wallace        St. Catharines  ON 151/164:M45-49 M# 854   31:14 10:03
 1197 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  82/ 89:M50-54 M# 855   31:15 10:03
 1198 Anne Scinta         Kenmore         NY  72/ 94:F35-39 F# 343   31:15 10:03
 1199 Jennifer A. Ciesla  West Seneca     NY  45/ 55:F25-29 F# 344   31:18 10:04
 1200 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  51/ 71:F40-44 F# 345   31:18 10:04
 1201 Barbara E. Duke     Buffalo         NY  73/ 94:F35-39 F# 346   31:20 10:05
 1202 Chuck Heiser        Clarence        NY 171/183:M40-44 M# 856   31:20 10:05
 1203 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Kenmore         NY 152/164:M45-49 M# 857   31:21 10:05
 1204 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  33/ 48:F45-49 F# 347   31:22 10:05
 1205 Paul Berends        Etobicoke       ON  41/ 42:M55-59 M# 858   31:24 10:06
 1206 Aranka Berends      Etobicoke       ON  34/ 48:F45-49 F# 348   31:24 10:06
 1207 Gary Copeland       N. Tonawanda    NY 172/183:M40-44 M# 859   31:26 10:06
 1208 Steven F. Kibler    Alden           NY 103/103:M30-34 M# 860   31:26 10:06
 1209 Eddie Venzor        Twn. Tonawanda  NY 153/164:M45-49 M# 861   31:28 10:07
 1210 John Daskewich      St. Catharines  ON  83/ 89:M50-54 M# 862   31:28 10:07
 1211 Kitty Paschka       Buffalo         NY  52/ 71:F40-44 F# 349   31:30 10:08
 1212 M. C. Mildenberger  Buffalo         NY  66/ 84:F30-34 F# 350   31:31 10:08
 1213 Brenda J. Silvestro Lewiston        NY  74/ 94:F35-39 F# 351   31:33 10:09
 1214 Jacquelyn Balon     East Aurora     NY  46/ 55:F25-29 F# 352   31:33 10:09
 1215 Lisa A. Palombo     Amherst         NY  75/ 94:F35-39 F# 353   31:33 10:09
 1216 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   3/  3:M70-74 M# 863   31:36 10:10
 1217 Kathleen A. Kirst   Hamburg         NY  53/ 71:F40-44 F# 354   31:36 10:10
 1218 Gwen Ivett          Buffalo         NY  67/ 84:F30-34 F# 355   31:43 10:12
 1219 Tricia L. Logan     Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 71:F40-44 F# 356   31:44 10:12
 1220 Kathy J. Goodrich   Clarence Center NY  55/ 71:F40-44 F# 357   31:45 10:13
 1221 Jennifer E. Bartus  Buffalo         NY  68/ 84:F30-34 F# 358   31:48 10:14
 1222 Gloria A. Ralph     Rochester       NY  76/ 94:F35-39 F# 359   31:50 10:14
 1223 Laura Ronald        Hamburg         NY  69/ 84:F30-34 F# 360   31:51 10:14
 1224 Pat Riscili         Grand Island    NY  35/ 48:F45-49 F# 361   31:53 10:15
 1225 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY  21/ 27:F50-54 F# 362   32:01 10:18
 1226 Valerie Robinson    Colden          NY  22/ 27:F50-54 F# 363   32:06 10:19
 1227 Julie M. Bonner     West Seneca     NY  70/ 84:F30-34 F# 364   32:09 10:20
 1228 Karen L. Anastasi   Tonawanda       NY  36/ 48:F45-49 F# 365   32:12 10:21
 1229 Teresa M. Majors    Williamsville   NY  77/ 94:F35-39 F# 366   32:13 10:22
 1230 John A. Larkin      Orchard Park    NY  13/ 17:M60-64 M# 864   32:15 10:22
 1231 Michael G. McCoy    Cheektowaga     NY  84/ 89:M50-54 M# 865   32:16 10:23
 1232 Gail M. Giessert    Grand Island    NY  18/ 21:F20-24 F# 367   32:18 10:23
 1233 Bob Laskowski       Buffalo         NY 154/164:M45-49 M# 866   32:18 10:23
 1234 Carol Battista      Buffalo         NY  71/ 84:F30-34 F# 368   32:22 10:24
 1235 Iris Danziger       Amherst         NY  78/ 94:F35-39 F# 369   32:25 10:25
 1236 Marty Cowal         St. Catharines  ON 155/164:M45-49 M# 867   32:25 10:25
 1237 Christine M. Blidy  North Collins   NY  47/ 55:F25-29 F# 370   32:26 10:26
 1238 John S. Bahun       Orchard Park    NY 136/143:M35-39 M# 868   32:26 10:26
 1239 Midge Fournier      Orchard Park    NY  56/ 71:F40-44 F# 371   32:28 10:26
 1240 Jennifer Miranda    Buffalo         NY  72/ 84:F30-34 F# 372   32:30 10:27
 1241 Mary J. Moebius     West Seneca     NY  57/ 71:F40-44 F# 373   32:31 10:27
 1242 Tracey L. Miles     Buffalo         NY  73/ 84:F30-34 F# 374   32:32 10:28
 1243 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY 137/143:M35-39 M# 869   32:32 10:28
 1244 S. M. Schmittendorf Hamburg         NY  37/ 48:F45-49 F# 375   32:33 10:28
 1245 Molly D. Fachko     Lancaster       NY  38/ 48:F45-49 F# 376   32:34 10:28
 1246 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY 173/183:M40-44 M# 870   32:36 10:29
 1247 Veronica Lewczyk    West Seneca     NY  48/ 55:F25-29 F# 377   32:41 10:31
 1248 Russell A. Previte  N. Tonawanda    NY 156/164:M45-49 M# 871   32:41 10:31
 1249 Steven McCarville   Orchard Park    NY 138/143:M35-39 M# 872   32:42 10:31
 1250 Peter J. Swiatek    Grand Island    NY 157/164:M45-49 M# 873   32:45 10:32
 1251 Gary E. LoBene      Snyder          NY 158/164:M45-49 M# 874   32:45 10:32
 1252 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  85/ 89:M50-54 M# 875   32:46 10:32
 1253 Jillian Agnew       St. Catharines  ON  11/ 14:F 1-14 F# 378   32:46 10:32
 1254 David H. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  86/ 89:M50-54 M# 876   32:47 10:32
 1255 Michael Agnew       St. Catharines  ON 174/183:M40-44 M# 877   32:47 10:32
 1256 Rick Schoellkopf    Tonawanda       NY  42/ 42:M55-59 M# 878   32:48 10:33
 1257 Douglas W. Harty    East Aurora     NY 159/164:M45-49 M# 879   32:50 10:33
 1258 Robert E. Leary     Buffalo         NY  43/ 42:M55-59 M# 880   32:50 10:33
 1259 Leslie Settlecowski Orchard Park    NY  23/ 25:F15-19 F# 379   32:51 10:34
 1260 Arnold J. Wilkolask Alden           NY 139/143:M35-39 M# 881   32:52 10:34
 1261 Alex Bernstein      Olean           NY  50/ 53:M25-29 M# 882   32:55 10:35
 1262 Sean Kennedy        Buffalo         NY  51/ 53:M25-29 M# 883   32:58 10:36
 1263 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  87/ 89:M50-54 M# 884   32:58 10:36
 1264 Daniel G. Chase     Amherst         NY  88/ 89:M50-54 M# 885   33:08 10:39
 1265 Laura D. Piazza     N. Tonawanda    NY  79/ 94:F35-39 F# 380   33:10 10:40
 1266 Robert Bolm         Hamburg         NY  14/ 17:M60-64 M# 886   33:13 10:41
 1267 Luci Ronald         Dunnville       ON  39/ 48:F45-49 F# 381   33:14 10:41
 1268 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  16/ 18:M65-69 M# 887   33:15 10:41
 1269 Deborah A. Ogorzaly Amherst         NY  74/ 84:F30-34 F# 382   33:18 10:42
 1270 William Hoock, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  17/ 18:M65-69 M# 888   33:22 10:44
 1271 William C. Hoock    Williamsville   NY  52/ 53:M25-29 M# 889   33:23 10:44
 1272 James Fitzpatrick   Amherst         NY 160/164:M45-49 M# 890   33:26 10:45
 1273 Aimee Dombrowski    Grand Island    NY  49/ 55:F25-29 F# 383   33:32 10:47
 1274 Annette Ford        Orchard Park    NY  75/ 84:F30-34 F# 384   33:35 10:48
 1275 Lauren Astry        Fredonia        NY  12/ 14:F 1-14 F# 385   33:36 10:48
 1276 Doug Astry          Fredonia        NY 175/183:M40-44 M# 891   33:37 10:49
 1277 Sally A. Sams       Cheektowaga     NY  58/ 71:F40-44 F# 386   33:37 10:49
 1278 Sharon M. Kozyra    Lockport        NY  80/ 94:F35-39 F# 387   33:39 10:49
 1279 Mary Anne Gay       Buffalo         NY  40/ 48:F45-49 F# 388   33:52 10:53
 1280 Linda M. Barauskas  Niagara Falls   NY  59/ 71:F40-44 F# 389   34:01 10:56
 1281 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY 176/183:M40-44 M# 892   34:01 10:56
 1282 Malcolm B. Perry    Oakville        ON 161/164:M45-49 M# 893   34:01 10:56
 1283 Roberta Mickey      Taberg          NY  81/ 94:F35-39 F# 390   34:11 10:59
 1284 Ross G. Jarrett     Hamilton        ON 162/164:M45-49 M# 894   34:24 11:04
 1285 David Gonsiorek     East Aurora     NY 140/143:M35-39 M# 895   34:28 11:05
 1286 Peter D. Fezer      N. Tonawanda    NY  53/ 53:M25-29 M# 896   34:29 11:05
 1287 Paulette J. Morein  Dunkirk         NY  60/ 71:F40-44 F# 391   34:30 11:06
 1288 Beth S. Christ      Cheektowaga     NY  82/ 94:F35-39 F# 392   34:31 11:06
 1289 M. A. Leyendeckers  Amherst         NY 141/143:M35-39 M# 897   34:32 11:06
 1290 Pamela J. Charles   Cheektowaga     NY  83/ 94:F35-39 F# 393   34:33 11:07
 1291 Darlene M. Krawczyk Lancaster       NY  76/ 84:F30-34 F# 394   34:33 11:07
 1292 April C. Hall       Buffalo         NY  77/ 84:F30-34 F# 395   34:38 11:08
 1293 Jennifer Trigilio   Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 55:F25-29 F# 396   34:41 11:09
 1294 Nanette Carlevarini Snyder          NY  41/ 48:F45-49 F# 397   34:47 11:11
 1295 Dawn M. Jacobs      West Seneca     NY  61/ 71:F40-44 F# 398   34:47 11:11
 1296 Julie L. Andrews    St. Catharines  ON  78/ 84:F30-34 F# 399   34:51 11:12
 1297 Kathie Cadman       St. Catharines  ON  62/ 71:F40-44 F# 400   34:52 11:13
 1298 Pauline Tatone      Barrie          ON  63/ 71:F40-44 F# 401   34:59 11:15
 1299 Meg Spitzmiller     Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 21:F20-24 F# 402   35:01 11:16
 1300 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  15/ 17:M60-64 M# 898   35:09 11:18
 1301 Sharon B. Heim      N. Tonawanda    NY  84/ 94:F35-39 F# 403   35:12 11:19
 1302 Kathleen Stoneham   Lewiston        NY  79/ 84:F30-34 F# 404   35:13 11:19
 1303 Kenneth E. Wakulich St. Catharines  ON 177/183:M40-44 M# 899   35:14 11:20
 1304 Kenneth R. Nordoff  Hamilton        ON  16/ 17:M60-64 M# 900   35:17 11:21
 1305 Judith Kohlhas      Glenwood        NY  42/ 48:F45-49 F# 405   35:21 11:22
 1306 Danielle Meunier    St. Catharines  ON  24/ 25:F15-19 F# 406   35:25 11:23
 1307 Joanne P. Poch      Buffalo         NY  23/ 27:F50-54 F# 407   35:35 11:26
 1308 Carol Hagyard       Buffalo         NY  24/ 27:F50-54 F# 408   35:35 11:26
 1309 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY 163/164:M45-49 M# 901   35:36 11:27
 1310 Heidi J. Guenther   Buffalo         NY  51/ 55:F25-29 F# 409   35:40 11:28
 1311 Jeffrey P. Goodrich N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 32:M 1-14 M# 902   35:41 11:28
 1312 Mary M. Murphy      St. Catharines  ON  85/ 94:F35-39 F# 410   35:46 11:30
 1313 Deborah A. Ridley   West Seneca     NY  86/ 94:F35-39 F# 411   35:47 11:30
 1314 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  64/ 71:F40-44 F# 412   35:51 11:32
 1315 Norm Girotti        St. Catharines  ON 178/183:M40-44 M# 903   35:53 11:32
 1316 Alf J. Dueck        Niagara Falls   ON 179/183:M40-44 M# 904   35:54 11:33
 1317 Erin P. O'Brien     Buffalo         NY  80/ 84:F30-34 F# 413   35:56 11:33
 1318 Beverly Morse       Lancaster       NY  52/ 55:F25-29 F# 414   35:56 11:33
 1319 Christopher Hurley  Amherst         NY  31/ 32:M 1-14 M# 905   36:07 11:37
 1320 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY 180/183:M40-44 M# 906   36:09 11:37
 1321 Nicole Seychew      Buffalo         NY  25/ 25:F15-19 F# 415   36:17 11:40
 1322 Alice Weppner       Grand Island    NY  25/ 27:F50-54 F# 416   36:25 11:43
 1323 Judy Wexler         N. Tonawanda    NY  87/ 94:F35-39 F# 417   36:37 11:46
 1324 Carol Walz          Alden           NY  43/ 48:F45-49 F# 418   36:49 11:50
 1325 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   4/  4:F60-64 F# 419   36:52 11:51
 1326 Lori Ann Yohe       N. Tonawanda    NY  65/ 71:F40-44 F# 420   36:57 11:53
 1327 Kathleen M. Regan   Buffalo         NY  44/ 48:F45-49 F# 421   37:20 12:00
 1328 Gordon D. McPherson Rochester       NY 181/183:M40-44 M# 907   37:26 12:02
 1329 Helen E. Michaud    Kingston        ON  81/ 84:F30-34 F# 422   37:28 12:03
 1330 Jacob P. Miller     Buffalo         NY  89/ 89:M50-54 M# 908   37:41 12:07
 1331 Kenneth R. Przybyla Getzville       NY 182/183:M40-44 M# 909   37:48 12:09
 1332 Sue Napper          Welland         ON  82/ 84:F30-34 F# 423   37:53 12:11
 1333 Anne Hiseler        Welland         ON  53/ 55:F25-29 F# 424   37:55 12:12
 1334 Jackie M. Tepas     Williamsville   NY  66/ 71:F40-44 F# 425   38:14 12:18
 1335 Viviane Hedemann    St. Catharines  ON  88/ 94:F35-39 F# 426   38:52 12:30
 1336 Dedee A. Bennett    St. Catharines  ON  26/ 27:F50-54 F# 427   39:37 12:44
 1337 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  27/ 27:F50-54 F# 428   39:43 12:46
 1338 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON  18/ 18:M65-69 M# 910   39:50 12:48
 1339 Charlotte Dunn      Amherst         NY  13/ 14:F 1-14 F# 429   40:01 12:52
 1340 Kathy Coe           Williamsville   NY  45/ 48:F45-49 F# 430   40:06 12:54
 1341 Gord A. Harris      St. Catharines  ON  17/ 17:M60-64 M# 911   40:16 12:57
 1342 Jen Pirson          St. Catharines  ON  54/ 55:F25-29 F# 431   40:51 13:08
 1343 Colleen M. Kress    Tonawanda       NY  67/ 71:F40-44 F# 432   40:52 13:08
 1344 Mary P. Lalonde     St. Catharines  ON  83/ 84:F30-34 F# 433   40:52 13:08
 1345 Arnold G. Dykstra   St. Catharines  ON 183/183:M40-44 M# 912   40:52 13:08
 1346 Diana Miranda       Buffalo         NY  20/ 21:F20-24 F# 434   41:06 13:13
 1347 Cynthia E. Moss     Buffalo         NY  89/ 94:F35-39 F# 435   41:06 13:13
 1348 Cindy Dodge         Lockport        NY  46/ 48:F45-49 F# 436   41:11 13:15
 1349 Marcia L. Rathke    Lockport        NY  68/ 71:F40-44 F# 437   41:56 13:29
 1350 Alexander Lucci     Hamburg         NY  32/ 32:M 1-14 M# 913   44:07 14:11
 1351 Michelle A. Dykstra St. Catharines  ON  14/ 14:F 1-14 F# 438   44:15 14:14
 1352 Ricky J. Hesp       St. Catharines  ON 142/143:M35-39 M# 914   44:48 14:24
 1353 Debby H. Schaubel   St. Catharines  ON  21/ 21:F20-24 F# 439   44:52 14:26
 1354 Mark A. Dodge       Lockport        NY 164/164:M45-49 M# 915   45:06 14:30
 1355 Marcia J. Zintek    N. Tonawanda    NY  69/ 71:F40-44 F# 440   45:10 14:31
 1356 Teresa Meunier      St. Catharines  ON  47/ 48:F45-49 F# 441   46:08 14:50
 1357 Janet Paskaly       Buffalo         NY  70/ 71:F40-44 F# 442   47:13 15:11
 1358 Maureen T. Donovan  Lackawanna      NY  71/ 71:F40-44 F# 443   47:14 15:11
 1359 Beth Munro          East Aurora     NY  84/ 84:F30-34 F# 444   47:36 15:18
 1360 Ruth Kelly          Buffalo         NY   7/  7:F55-59 F# 445   47:39 15:19
 1361 Anne Holmok         Scio            NY  55/ 55:F25-29 F# 446   48:05 15:28
 1362 Michele I. Fisher   St. Catharines  ON  90/ 94:F35-39 F# 447   48:05 15:28
 1363 Krista Campbell     Buffalo         NY  48/ 48:F45-49 F# 448   48:13 15:30
 1364 Lawrence Pignataro  Buffalo         NY 143/143:M35-39 M# 916   48:14 15:31
 1365 Kelly Gromlovits    N. Tonawanda    NY  91/ 94:F35-39 F# 449   48:15 15:31
 1366 Michelle Gonsiorek  East Aurora     NY  92/ 94:F35-39 F# 450   48:16 15:31
 1367 Linda M. Dykstra    St. Catharines  ON  93/ 94:F35-39 F# 451   51:48 16:39
 1368 Cheryl Nichol       St. Catharines  ON  94/ 94:F35-39 F# 452   51:49 16:40
 1369 W. Whitey Sheridan  Waterdown       ON   3/  3:M75-90 M# 917   52:41 16:56
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY