-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1996 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                               August 30th, 1996                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim J. Dunlop, Jr.  Getzville       NY   1/ 70:M25-29 M#   1   14:33  4:41
    2 David A. O'Keeffe   Orchard Park    NY   1/222:M35-39 M#   2   14:49  4:46
    3 Derek J. White      Clarence        NY   1/ 27:M20-24 M#   3   15:09  4:52
    4 Joseph F. Biasillo  West Seneca     NY   1/168:M30-34 M#   4   15:17  4:55
    5 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   2/222:M35-39 M#   5   15:30  4:59
    6 Alan F. Evans       Beaver Dams     NY   2/168:M30-34 M#   6   15:35  5:01
    7 Thomas Proctor, IV  Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 27:M20-24 M#   7   15:36  5:01
    8 Paul Root           Hamilton        ON   3/222:M35-39 M#   8   15:38  5:02
    9 Daniel R. Rohnke    Rochester       NY   3/168:M30-34 M#   9   15:51  5:06
   10 Jeff J. Martin      Northville      MI   4/222:M35-39 M#  10   15:51  5:06
   11 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   5/222:M35-39 M#  11   15:55  5:07
   12 Phillip Krasinski   Hamburg         NY   4/168:M30-34 M#  12   15:59  5:08
   13 Scott R. Peiser     Rochester       NY   2/ 70:M25-29 M#  13   16:00  5:09
   14 Dave O'Leary        Rochester       NY   6/222:M35-39 M#  14   16:02  5:09
   15 Andrew Smith        Toronto         ON   1/ 55:M15-19 M#  15   16:03  5:10
   16 John M. Thorpe      Sherrill        NY   1/208:M45-49 M#  16   16:07  5:11
   17 Andy Guitard        St. Catharines  ON   3/ 27:M20-24 M#  17   16:17  5:14
   18 Perry M. Goodwin    St. Catharines  ON   3/ 70:M25-29 M#  18   16:18  5:14
   19 Patrick Domagala    Toronto         ON   4/ 70:M25-29 M#  19   16:22  5:16
   20 C. S. Mattingly     Buffalo         NY   5/168:M30-34 M#  20   16:29  5:18
   21 Woody Witzleben     West Seneca     NY   2/ 55:M15-19 M#  21   16:34  5:20
   22 Glenn D. Palin      Hamburg         NY   5/ 70:M25-29 M#  22   16:35  5:20
   23 Michael P. Doherty  Getzville       NY   7/222:M35-39 M#  23   16:46  5:23
   24 Victoria Mitchell   Snyder          NY   1/ 65:F25-29 F#   1   16:47  5:24
   25 Matthew J. Hellerer Buffalo         NY   8/222:M35-39 M#  24   16:48  5:24
   26 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   2/208:M45-49 M#  25   16:48  5:24
   27 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   6/168:M30-34 M#  26   16:50  5:25
   28 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY   7/168:M30-34 M#  27   16:54  5:26
   29 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   1/231:M40-44 M#  28   16:55  5:26
   30 John R. Affleck     Buffalo         NY   8/168:M30-34 M#  29   16:56  5:27
   31 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY   9/168:M30-34 M#  30   16:57  5:27
   32 David Sarkovics     N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 27:M20-24 M#  31   16:58  5:27
   33 John F. McMahon     West Seneca     NY  10/168:M30-34 M#  32   16:59  5:28
   34 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   3/208:M45-49 M#  33   16:59  5:28
   35 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   4/208:M45-49 M#  34   17:00  5:28
   36 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   9/222:M35-39 M#  35   17:01  5:28
   37 Boris Mateev        Scarborough     ON   3/ 55:M15-19 M#  36   17:02  5:29
   38 Michael O. Campbell Orchard Park    NY   4/ 55:M15-19 M#  37   17:04  5:29
   39 John Van Kerkhove   Rochester       NY  11/168:M30-34 M#  38   17:05  5:30
   40 Steven R. White     Elma            NY   6/ 70:M25-29 M#  39   17:07  5:30
   41 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   5/ 55:M15-19 M#  40   17:08  5:31
   42 Jeff Mallysh        St. Catharines  ON   6/ 55:M15-19 M#  41   17:08  5:31
   43 Taylor B. Dewey     East Aurora     NY   7/ 55:M15-19 M#  42   17:08  5:31
   44 Mark J. Madigan     Rochester       NY  10/222:M35-39 M#  43   17:09  5:31
   45 Chris Saunders      St. Catharines  ON   8/ 55:M15-19 M#  44   17:09  5:31
   46 Henry M. Bickford   St. Catharines  ON   5/208:M45-49 M#  45   17:10  5:31
   47 Tim Forrester       Hamilton        ON  12/168:M30-34 M#  46   17:12  5:32
   48 Christine C. Cote   Hamilton        ON   1/124:F30-34 F#   2   17:12  5:32
   49 Morgan W. Johnson   Hamburg         NY   9/ 55:M15-19 M#  47   17:12  5:32
   50 Bob Shellington     Brantford       ON   2/231:M40-44 M#  48   17:14  5:32
   51 Scott D. Pernick    Sloan           NY  10/ 55:M15-19 M#  49   17:15  5:33
   52 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   3/231:M40-44 M#  50   17:16  5:33
   53 Billy Barcomb       Newark          NY  11/ 55:M15-19 M#  51   17:18  5:34
   54 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   1/ 93:M50-54 M#  52   17:21  5:35
   55 Stephen C. Harrison Lockport        NY  12/ 55:M15-19 M#  53   17:22  5:35
   56 Perry Wakulich      St. Catharines  ON  11/222:M35-39 M#  54   17:23  5:35
   57 John Donaldson      Niagara Falls   NY  12/222:M35-39 M#  55   17:24  5:36
   58 Ed Whitlock         Milton          ON   1/ 14:M65-69 M#  56   17:24  5:36
   59 Katie Dosser        Jarvis          ON   2/124:F30-34 F#   3   17:26  5:36
   60 Matthew J. Hoo      Brantford       ON  13/ 55:M15-19 M#  57   17:26  5:36
   61 Shaun McGarvey                           1/ 40:M 1-14 M#  58   17:28  5:37
   62 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   6/208:M45-49 M#  59   17:30  5:38
   63 Jeff J. Sullivan    Albany          NY  13/168:M30-34 M#  60   17:30  5:38
   64 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   7/208:M45-49 M#  61   17:30  5:38
   65 Jim Whelan          Kenmore         NY   4/231:M40-44 M#  62   17:33  5:39
   66 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   2/ 93:M50-54 M#  63   17:33  5:39
   67 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  14/168:M30-34 M#  64   17:34  5:39
   68 Darryl J. White     Brantford       ON  13/222:M35-39 M#  65   17:35  5:39
   69 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY  14/222:M35-39 M#  66   17:36  5:40
   70 David C. Harrison   Hamilton        ON  15/222:M35-39 M#  67   17:37  5:40
   71 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   3/ 93:M50-54 M#  68   17:37  5:40
   72 Gary Hastings       Burlington      ON   8/208:M45-49 M#  69   17:39  5:41
   73 Gary J. Sterber     Geneseo         NY   5/231:M40-44 M#  70   17:40  5:41
   74 Greg E. Derick      Buffalo         NY   5/ 27:M20-24 M#  71   17:41  5:41
   75 Scott M. Page       Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 55:M15-19 M#  72   17:43  5:42
   76 John L. Remy        Rochester       NY  16/222:M35-39 M#  73   17:43  5:42
   77 Jeffrey A. Yurko    Buffalo         NY   6/231:M40-44 M#  74   17:44  5:42
   78 David P. Young      Orchard Park    NY  15/ 55:M15-19 M#  75   17:47  5:43
   79 Guy M. Robson       Fairport        NY  17/222:M35-39 M#  76   17:47  5:43
   80 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   7/231:M40-44 M#  77   17:48  5:43
   81 Richard C. Withrow  Brockport       NY   4/ 93:M50-54 M#  78   17:48  5:43
   82 Paul E. Murdock     Buffalo         NY   8/231:M40-44 M#  79   17:48  5:43
   83 Chris J. Wiley      Paris           ON  18/222:M35-39 M#  80   17:49  5:44
   84 Arthur Kwitchoff    Amherst         NY  15/168:M30-34 M#  81   17:49  5:44
   85 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  19/222:M35-39 M#  82   17:50  5:44
   86 Trey H. Gardner     Kenmore         NY   7/ 70:M25-29 M#  83   17:51  5:44
   87 Aaron C. Belleville Buffalo         NY  16/ 55:M15-19 M#  84   17:55  5:46
   88 Stephen N. English  Buffalo         NY  20/222:M35-39 M#  85   17:56  5:46
   89 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY  16/168:M30-34 M#  86   17:58  5:47
   90 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  17/168:M30-34 M#  87   17:58  5:47
   91 David K. Ulrich     Buffalo         NY  17/ 55:M15-19 M#  88   17:58  5:47
   92 James E. Machmer    Buffalo         NY   9/231:M40-44 M#  89   17:59  5:47
   93 Jesse M. Contario   Newark          NY   2/ 40:M 1-14 M#  90   17:59  5:47
   94 Austin Scaccia II   East Amherst    NY  18/ 55:M15-19 M#  91   17:59  5:47
   95 Rebecca E. Heuer    Forestville     NY   3/124:F30-34 F#   4   18:01  5:48
   96 Antonio Camacho     Buffalo         NY   6/ 27:M20-24 M#  92   18:02  5:48
   97 Bill R. Dudley      Geneseo         NY  10/231:M40-44 M#  93   18:02  5:48
   98 Paul J. Noe         Kenmore         NY  21/222:M35-39 M#  94   18:03  5:48
   99 Marc J. Koyack      West Seneca     NY  19/ 55:M15-19 M#  95   18:05  5:49
  100 John H. Robson, Jr. Newark          NY  22/222:M35-39 M#  96   18:06  5:49
  101 Tom J. Serafin      Rochester       NY   9/208:M45-49 M#  97   18:06  5:49
  102 Colin K. Dauria     Buffalo         NY  20/ 55:M15-19 M#  98   18:08  5:50
  103 Kevin J. Morrisroe  Rome            NY  10/208:M45-49 M#  99   18:08  5:50
  104 Joel Fournier       St. Catharines  ON  23/222:M35-39 M# 100   18:11  5:51
  105 James J. Malley     North Chili     NY  24/222:M35-39 M# 101   18:11  5:51
  106 Joe M. Contario     Newark          NY  11/231:M40-44 M# 102   18:13  5:51
  107 Bob Fussner         Springville     NY  25/222:M35-39 M# 103   18:15  5:52
  108 Andrew Mara         Kenmore         NY   8/ 70:M25-29 M# 104   18:15  5:52
  109 Robert Kulwicki     Hilton          NY  11/208:M45-49 M# 105   18:16  5:52
  110 David Rappl         Buffalo         NY  26/222:M35-39 M# 106   18:16  5:52
  111 Paul B. Smarsh      North Chili     NY  27/222:M35-39 M# 107   18:17  5:53
  112 Julie L. Gloss      Buffalo         NY   1/ 31:F20-24 F#   5   18:17  5:53
  113 Matthew J. Bach     East Aurora     NY  21/ 55:M15-19 M# 108   18:18  5:53
  114 Andrew J. LoTempio  Buffalo         NY   9/ 70:M25-29 M# 109   18:19  5:53
  115 Richard Hofner      Angola          NY  12/231:M40-44 M# 110   18:19  5:53
  116 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   1/ 42:M55-59 M# 111   18:20  5:54
  117 Ryan H. Enser       Grand Island    NY  22/ 55:M15-19 M# 112   18:21  5:54
  118 Judy A. Sparks      Lockport        NY   2/ 65:F25-29 F#   6   18:21  5:54
  119 Michael Norquay     St. Catharines  ON   3/ 40:M 1-14 M# 113   18:21  5:54
  120 Rod Zimmerman       Niagara Falls   ON  28/222:M35-39 M# 114   18:23  5:55
  121 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY  12/208:M45-49 M# 115   18:23  5:55
  122 Stephen J. Smith    Wilson          NY  13/208:M45-49 M# 116   18:24  5:55
  123 Scott Cooling       Oakville        ON  14/208:M45-49 M# 117   18:25  5:55
  124 Aaron J. Kucinski   Buffalo         NY  23/ 55:M15-19 M# 118   18:25  5:55
  125 Liam McAllister     Orchard Park    NY  24/ 55:M15-19 M# 119   18:27  5:56
  126 Jim Lupton          Hamilton        ON   5/ 93:M50-54 M# 120   18:27  5:56
  127 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON  29/222:M35-39 M# 121   18:27  5:56
  128 Richard W. Kutter   Corfu           NY  30/222:M35-39 M# 122   18:28  5:56
  129 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  31/222:M35-39 M# 123   18:28  5:56
  130 Eric M. Henry       Wilson          NY  25/ 55:M15-19 M# 124   18:29  5:57
  131 Leslie A. Jones     Hamburg         NY   1/126:F35-39 F#   7   18:29  5:57
  132 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   2/126:F35-39 F#   8   18:30  5:57
  133 Paul G. Fleury      St. Catharines  ON  10/ 70:M25-29 M# 125   18:31  5:57
  134 Skeeter Mower       Toronto         ON  18/168:M30-34 M# 126   18:32  5:58
  135 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  32/222:M35-39 M# 127   18:32  5:58
  136 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY   7/ 27:M20-24 M# 128   18:32  5:58
  137 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  33/222:M35-39 M# 129   18:32  5:58
  138 Todd M. Hunt        Williamsville   NY  19/168:M30-34 M# 130   18:33  5:58
  139 Bradley Belleville  Buffalo         NY  13/231:M40-44 M# 131   18:34  5:58
  140 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY  15/208:M45-49 M# 132   18:36  5:59
  141 Rina Mooradian      St. Catharines  ON   3/126:F35-39 F#   9   18:37  5:59
  142 Kevin D. Steinig    N. Tonawanda    NY  20/168:M30-34 M# 133   18:37  5:59
  143 Dan Horan           Buffalo         NY  11/ 70:M25-29 M# 134   18:37  5:59
  144 John C. Szematowicz Lackawanna      NY  16/208:M45-49 M# 135   18:38  5:59
  145 Mark Savage         St. Catharines  ON  21/168:M30-34 M# 136   18:38  5:59
  146 Winston C. Guy      Williamson      NY  22/168:M30-34 M# 137   18:39  6:00
  147 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   6/ 93:M50-54 M# 138   18:40  6:00
  148 Mike Shea           Buffalo         NY  12/ 70:M25-29 M# 139   18:40  6:00
  149 Chip Skop           Buffalo         NY  23/168:M30-34 M# 140   18:40  6:00
  150 Art A. Pelletier    Grand Island    NY  14/231:M40-44 M# 141   18:42  6:01
  151 Fred Dykman         Waterdown       ON  15/231:M40-44 M# 142   18:44  6:01
  152 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  34/222:M35-39 M# 143   18:44  6:01
  153 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 70:M25-29 M# 144   18:45  6:02
  154 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  16/231:M40-44 M# 145   18:46  6:02
  155 Jim Provoost        Newark          NY  24/168:M30-34 M# 146   18:46  6:02
  156 James M. Harris     Kenmore         NY  35/222:M35-39 M# 147   18:47  6:02
  157 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY  17/208:M45-49 M# 148   18:48  6:03
  158 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON  18/208:M45-49 M# 149   18:48  6:03
  159 Michael Foley       Buffalo         NY  14/ 70:M25-29 M# 150   18:51  6:04
  160 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   2/ 42:M55-59 M# 151   18:51  6:04
  161 Jim Clark           East Aurora     NY  36/222:M35-39 M# 152   18:51  6:04
  162 Kristin Schiesswohl Amherst         NY   2/ 31:F20-24 F#  10   18:52  6:04
  163 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   3/ 42:M55-59 M# 153   18:53  6:04
  164 Chris Dilalla       St. Catharines  ON  15/ 70:M25-29 M# 154   18:54  6:05
  165 Patrick Burke       Buffalo         NY  25/168:M30-34 M# 155   18:54  6:05
  166 Kevin W. Lanighan   East Amherst    NY  37/222:M35-39 M# 156   18:55  6:05
  167 Timothy J. Hogan    Williamsville   NY  38/222:M35-39 M# 157   18:55  6:05
  168 Henri P. Kursten    Niagara Falls   NY  26/168:M30-34 M# 158   18:55  6:05
  169 John L. Fritts      Youngstown      NY  26/ 55:M15-19 M# 159   18:56  6:05
  170 David M. Wegman     Kenmore         NY  16/ 70:M25-29 M# 160   18:56  6:05
  171 Jim Buckley         Cambridge       ON  19/208:M45-49 M# 161   18:56  6:05
  172 Trevor B. Stokes    Chatsworth      ON  20/208:M45-49 M# 162   18:57  6:06
  173 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY   4/126:F35-39 F#  11   18:57  6:06
  174 David E. Graf       N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 27:M20-24 M# 163   18:57  6:06
  175 Eileen Collins      Snyder          NY   3/ 65:F25-29 F#  12   18:58  6:06
  176 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  39/222:M35-39 M# 164   18:58  6:06
  177 Daniel A. Regan     Kenmore         NY  17/ 70:M25-29 M# 165   18:59  6:06
  178 Audie Leenars       Grimsby         ON  40/222:M35-39 M# 166   19:00  6:07
  179 Ian S. McLean       Cambridge       ON  27/168:M30-34 M# 167   19:00  6:07
  180 Philip Van Peursem  Rochester       NY   4/ 40:M 1-14 M# 168   19:00  6:07
  181 Craig I. Thompson   Hamilton        ON   5/ 40:M 1-14 M# 169   19:05  6:08
  182 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   4/ 65:F25-29 F#  13   19:06  6:08
  183 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 19:M60-64 M# 170   19:06  6:08
  184 Roger L. Paradis    Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 93:M50-54 M# 171   19:06  6:08
  185 Frank Schalbroeck   St. Catharines  ON  27/ 55:M15-19 M# 172   19:07  6:09
  186 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   5/126:F35-39 F#  14   19:10  6:10
  187 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  17/231:M40-44 M# 173   19:10  6:10
  188 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   2/ 19:M60-64 M# 174   19:10  6:10
  189 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   4/124:F30-34 F#  15   19:11  6:10
  190 Ann J. Talarico     Rochester       NY   5/ 65:F25-29 F#  16   19:12  6:10
  191 Raymond P. Valeri   Wellsville      NY  41/222:M35-39 M# 175   19:13  6:11
  192 Ben Van Dyk         Brantford       ON  21/208:M45-49 M# 176   19:13  6:11
  193 Robert Noble        Cambridge       ON  18/231:M40-44 M# 177   19:15  6:11
  194 David J. Kennedy    Waterford       ON  22/208:M45-49 M# 178   19:16  6:12
  195 Colleen M. Parsons  Cambridge       ON   6/126:F35-39 F#  17   19:16  6:12
  196 Ian Zavadil         St. Catharines  ON   6/ 40:M 1-14 M# 179   19:16  6:12
  197 Joan M. Gregoire    Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 65:F25-29 F#  18   19:17  6:12
  198 Neil Gordon         St. Catharines  ON  28/ 55:M15-19 M# 180   19:18  6:12
  199 Timothy R. Burns    Beaconsfield    PQ  42/222:M35-39 M# 181   19:19  6:13
  200 Amy L. Donner       Buffalo         NY   7/ 65:F25-29 F#  19   19:19  6:13
  201 Denise M. Feeley    Buffalo         NY   5/124:F30-34 F#  20   19:20  6:13
  202 Mark F. Deacon      Buffalo         NY  19/231:M40-44 M# 182   19:20  6:13
  203 David C. Ward       Akron           NY  23/208:M45-49 M# 183   19:22  6:14
  204 Michael T. Williams West Valley     NY   4/ 42:M55-59 M# 184   19:22  6:14
  205 Robert R. Eberhardt Lockport        NY  20/231:M40-44 M# 185   19:23  6:14
  206 Terry N. Robbins    Honeoye Falls   NY  18/ 70:M25-29 M# 186   19:23  6:14
  207 Robert N. Redino    Getzville       NY  21/231:M40-44 M# 187   19:24  6:14
  208 Dennis A. Clark     Buffalo         NY  43/222:M35-39 M# 188   19:25  6:15
  209 Gary R. Sheehan     East Amherst    NY  44/222:M35-39 M# 189   19:25  6:15
  210 Larry J. Hoo        Brantford       ON  22/231:M40-44 M# 190   19:25  6:15
  211 William Reayely     Hamilton        ON  24/208:M45-49 M# 191   19:26  6:15
  212 Alexander R. Enos   Amherst         NY  45/222:M35-39 M# 192   19:26  6:15
  213 Mauro C. Tatone     Barrie          ON  23/231:M40-44 M# 193   19:26  6:15
  214 David Willbern      Buffalo         NY   8/ 93:M50-54 M# 194   19:27  6:15
  215 Bob Budgell         St. Catharines  ON  28/168:M30-34 M# 195   19:28  6:16
  216 Mike Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  25/208:M45-49 M# 196   19:28  6:16
  217 Mike Blake          Buffalo         NY   9/ 27:M20-24 M# 197   19:29  6:16
  218 Ron Ueblhear        Friendship      NY  26/208:M45-49 M# 198   19:29  6:16
  219 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  24/231:M40-44 M# 199   19:30  6:16
  220 Ronald J. Kozlowski Lancaster       NY  29/168:M30-34 M# 200   19:30  6:16
  221 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY  27/208:M45-49 M# 201   19:30  6:16
  222 Holly J. Mitchell   Buffalo         NY   8/ 65:F25-29 F#  21   19:31  6:17
  223 Janet L. Wrege      N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 40:F15-19 F#  22   19:32  6:17
  224 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  46/222:M35-39 M# 202   19:32  6:17
  225 Mark B. McDevitt    Lubbock         TX  30/168:M30-34 M# 203   19:34  6:17
  226 Keith Yeates        Pittsford       NY  28/208:M45-49 M# 204   19:34  6:17
  227 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY  19/ 70:M25-29 M# 205   19:35  6:18
  228 Dan J. Heukrath     Buffalo         NY  29/208:M45-49 M# 206   19:35  6:18
  229 Maureen Hamilton    West Seneca     NY   3/ 31:F20-24 F#  23   19:36  6:18
  230 Michael A. Coppola  Buffalo         NY  31/168:M30-34 M# 207   19:36  6:18
  231 Whitney L. Abbott   Buffalo         NY  32/168:M30-34 M# 208   19:39  6:19
  232 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 95:F40-44 F#  24   19:39  6:19
  233 Steve C. Simon      Fort Erie       ON  25/231:M40-44 M# 209   19:39  6:19
  234 Alan R. Halfyard    St. Catharines  ON  47/222:M35-39 M# 210   19:40  6:19
  235 Michael F. Malaney  Buffalo         NY  26/231:M40-44 M# 211   19:40  6:19
  236 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY  30/208:M45-49 M# 212   19:41  6:20
  237 Gary J. Raby, Sr.   Lewiston        NY  27/231:M40-44 M# 213   19:41  6:20
  238 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  28/231:M40-44 M# 214   19:42  6:20
  239 Michael A. Oles     East Amherst    NY  48/222:M35-39 M# 215   19:43  6:20
  240 Mike Restivo        Hamilton        ON  33/168:M30-34 M# 216   19:43  6:20
  241 John M. Drozda      Lancaster       NY  29/231:M40-44 M# 217   19:43  6:20
  242 Bart G. Beaucock    Niagara Falls   ON  30/231:M40-44 M# 218   19:44  6:21
  243 Peter K. Shupe      Hamilton        ON  20/ 70:M25-29 M# 219   19:44  6:21
  244 Lance Chaffee       Allegany        NY  31/208:M45-49 M# 220   19:45  6:21
  245 Tony E. Power       St. Catharines  ON  34/168:M30-34 M# 221   19:47  6:22
  246 Paul J. Goodwin     St. Catharines  ON  21/ 70:M25-29 M# 222   19:47  6:22
  247 Lori Karlson        Dunkirk         NY   7/126:F35-39 F#  25   19:47  6:22
  248 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Orchard Park    NY  35/168:M30-34 M# 223   19:48  6:22
  249 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  49/222:M35-39 M# 224   19:48  6:22
  250 Scott A. Pufpaff    Grand Island    NY  50/222:M35-39 M# 225   19:49  6:22
  251 Douglas B. Ralph    Rochester       NY  31/231:M40-44 M# 226   19:49  6:22
  252 Ross Sabean         Oakville        ON  32/231:M40-44 M# 227   19:50  6:23
  253 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  33/231:M40-44 M# 228   19:52  6:23
  254 Wes Nicks           Hamilton        ON   3/ 19:M60-64 M# 229   19:53  6:24
  255 Shawn P. Shanley    Newark          NY  29/ 55:M15-19 M# 230   19:55  6:24
  256 Dennis Swan         Hamilton        ON  36/168:M30-34 M# 231   19:55  6:24
  257 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  34/231:M40-44 M# 232   19:55  6:24
  258 Robert L. O'Lay     Lockport        NY  35/231:M40-44 M# 233   19:55  6:24
  259 Adam Kotowski       East Amherst    NY  30/ 55:M15-19 M# 234   19:56  6:25
  260 Mike Vickers        St. Catharines  ON  10/ 27:M20-24 M# 235   19:57  6:25
  261 Christopher W. Lord East Amherst    NY  51/222:M35-39 M# 236   19:57  6:25
  262 Franz Kiefer        Lancaster       NY  52/222:M35-39 M# 237   19:57  6:25
  263 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  36/231:M40-44 M# 238   19:58  6:25
  264 Tony Gervasio       Niagara Falls   ON  37/168:M30-34 M# 239   19:58  6:25
  265 Patrick A. Tellier  Newark          NY   7/ 40:M 1-14 M# 240   19:59  6:26
  266 Wade N. Knutsen     Buffalo         NY  38/168:M30-34 M# 241   20:00  6:26
  267 Henri Ragetlie      Niagara-On-Lake ON  53/222:M35-39 M# 242   20:00  6:26
  268 Eric S. Burley      Williamsville   NY  31/ 55:M15-19 M# 243   20:00  6:26
  269 Frank Cappelletti   St. Catharines  ON  39/168:M30-34 M# 244   20:02  6:26
  270 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  32/208:M45-49 M# 245   20:02  6:26
  271 Tim P. Coppola      Buffalo         NY  22/ 70:M25-29 M# 246   20:03  6:27
  272 Fred J. Hannam      Brantford       ON  54/222:M35-39 M# 247   20:03  6:27
  273 Jeff T. Gross       Jamestown       NY  32/ 55:M15-19 M# 248   20:03  6:27
  274 David A. Heider     Orchard Park    NY  40/168:M30-34 M# 249   20:04  6:27
  275 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  33/208:M45-49 M# 250   20:05  6:27
  276 Ernesto J. Fuentes  Buffalo         NY  41/168:M30-34 M# 251   20:06  6:28
  277 David O'Connor      East Aurora     NY  42/168:M30-34 M# 252   20:08  6:28
  278 Stephen Saleh       St. Catharines  ON   8/ 40:M 1-14 M# 253   20:09  6:29
  279 Dixon Dorland       St. Catharines  ON  55/222:M35-39 M# 254   20:09  6:29
  280 Steve Petrillo      Whitesboro      NY  33/ 55:M15-19 M# 255   20:09  6:29
  281 Tom S. Biamonte     Lockport        NY  43/168:M30-34 M# 256   20:10  6:29
  282 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  37/231:M40-44 M# 257   20:10  6:29
  283 Richard J. Clark    Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 70:M25-29 M# 258   20:10  6:29
  284 Todd M. Casey       Hamburg         NY  38/231:M40-44 M# 259   20:12  6:30
  285 Dave Dalle Sasse    Thorold         ON  24/ 70:M25-29 M# 260   20:12  6:30
  286 Perry E. Babcock    Orchard Park    NY  56/222:M35-39 M# 261   20:13  6:30
  287 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  34/208:M45-49 M# 262   20:14  6:30
  288 Nicholas Vandooren  Waterdown       ON   9/ 93:M50-54 M# 263   20:15  6:31
  289 John M. LaMancuso   Jamestown       NY  39/231:M40-44 M# 264   20:16  6:31
  290 Dan Wiesmore        Churchville     NY  10/ 93:M50-54 M# 265   20:16  6:31
  291 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  57/222:M35-39 M# 266   20:16  6:31
  292 Michael Wakil       St. Catharines  ON  58/222:M35-39 M# 267   20:18  6:32
  293 Paul V. Yerich      Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 42:M55-59 M# 268   20:18  6:32
  294 Peter J. Lashway    Buffalo         NY  25/ 70:M25-29 M# 269   20:18  6:32
  295 Michael G. Montague St. Catharines  ON  40/231:M40-44 M# 270   20:18  6:32
  296 Patrick C. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  59/222:M35-39 M# 271   20:18  6:32
  297 John W. Seitz       Alden           NY  60/222:M35-39 M# 272   20:19  6:32
  298 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   8/126:F35-39 F#  26   20:19  6:32
  299 Kathleen A. Graim   Buffalo         NY   9/ 65:F25-29 F#  27   20:19  6:32
  300 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  61/222:M35-39 M# 273   20:19  6:32
  301 Larry M. Schwab     Mayville        NY  26/ 70:M25-29 M# 274   20:20  6:32
  302 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY  62/222:M35-39 M# 275   20:21  6:33
  303 David Derbyshire    Hamilton        ON  35/208:M45-49 M# 276   20:21  6:33
  304 Stephen J. Seerey   Buffalo         NY  63/222:M35-39 M# 277   20:22  6:33
  305 David J. Dickson    Brantford       ON  36/208:M45-49 M# 278   20:22  6:33
  306 Lisa M. Tetter      N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 65:F25-29 F#  28   20:23  6:33
  307 David M. Jones      Hamburg         NY  41/231:M40-44 M# 279   20:23  6:33
  308 Christian W. May    Arcade          NY  37/208:M45-49 M# 280   20:24  6:34
  309 Brian Ferris        Hamburg         NY   9/ 40:M 1-14 M# 281   20:26  6:34
  310 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  38/208:M45-49 M# 282   20:26  6:34
  311 Steven H. Burley    Williamsville   NY  42/231:M40-44 M# 283   20:27  6:35
  312 Art Bascom          Milton          ON  11/ 93:M50-54 M# 284   20:27  6:35
  313 Edward M. Pizzo     St. Catharines  ON  44/168:M30-34 M# 285   20:27  6:35
  314 David J. Stack      Lancaster       NY  45/168:M30-34 M# 286   20:28  6:35
  315 Hans Y. Tammemagi   St. Catharines  ON  12/ 93:M50-54 M# 287   20:28  6:35
  316 Mark A. Alessi      Lancaster       NY  64/222:M35-39 M# 288   20:28  6:35
  317 Dave P. Wisler      Kenmore         NY  43/231:M40-44 M# 289   20:29  6:35
  318 Bradley C. Meyers   Cassadaga       NY  46/168:M30-34 M# 290   20:29  6:35
  319 Rick I. Corman      St. Catharines  ON  44/231:M40-44 M# 291   20:29  6:35
  320 Douglas R. Marck    Burlington      ON  39/208:M45-49 M# 292   20:30  6:35
  321 Richard T. Neal     Buffalo         NY  65/222:M35-39 M# 293   20:30  6:35
  322 Richard Magliazzo   Ransomville     NY  45/231:M40-44 M# 294   20:31  6:36
  323 Ronald J. Schenk    Cheektowaga     NY  66/222:M35-39 M# 295   20:31  6:36
  324 Scott M. Schwartz   Amherst         NY  40/208:M45-49 M# 296   20:31  6:36
  325 Kathy L. Brown      Fairport        NY   1/ 73:F45-49 F#  29   20:31  6:36
  326 Alan Blakey         Cambridge       ON   4/ 19:M60-64 M# 297   20:33  6:36
  327 G. Hasenack         St. Catharines  ON  67/222:M35-39 M# 298   20:36  6:37
  328 Ed Wardrop          Churchville     NY  41/208:M45-49 M# 299   20:37  6:38
  329 Bill G. Reid        Fort Erie       ON  42/208:M45-49 M# 300   20:38  6:38
  330 Harry Erskine       St. Catharines  ON  47/168:M30-34 M# 301   20:38  6:38
  331 Timothy Matthews    Rochester       NY  46/231:M40-44 M# 302   20:39  6:38
  332 Sylvia Zimmerman    Hamilton        ON   6/124:F30-34 F#  30   20:39  6:38
  333 Dave R. Cosby       Fonthill        ON  34/ 55:M15-19 M# 303   20:40  6:39
  334 Ralph M. Dolce      Dunkirk         NY  43/208:M45-49 M# 304   20:40  6:39
  335 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  47/231:M40-44 M# 305   20:42  6:39
  336 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY  44/208:M45-49 M# 306   20:42  6:39
  337 Ron J. Burke        Kenmore         NY  48/168:M30-34 M# 307   20:44  6:40
  338 Vaughn Abbey        Burlington      ON  27/ 70:M25-29 M# 308   20:44  6:40
  339 Jerry Virzi         Churchville     NY  45/208:M45-49 M# 309   20:44  6:40
  340 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  46/208:M45-49 M# 310   20:44  6:40
  341 Thomas M. Shea      Jamestown       NY  48/231:M40-44 M# 311   20:44  6:40
  342 Jonathan Bernstein  Chicago         IL  49/168:M30-34 M# 312   20:45  6:40
  343 Jackson Noyes       Amherst         NY  49/231:M40-44 M# 313   20:45  6:40
  344 Richard Nachbar     Williamsville   NY  50/231:M40-44 M# 314   20:45  6:40
  345 Marty Herron        West Seneca     NY  13/ 93:M50-54 M# 315   20:46  6:41
  346 John C. Ward        Buffalo         NY  68/222:M35-39 M# 316   20:46  6:41
  347 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  47/208:M45-49 M# 317   20:47  6:41
  348 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   5/ 19:M60-64 M# 318   20:47  6:41
  349 Peter Laganiak      N. Tonawanda    NY  50/168:M30-34 M# 319   20:47  6:41
  350 Colleen A. Kinder   Williamsville   NY   2/ 40:F15-19 F#  31   20:48  6:41
  351 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  69/222:M35-39 M# 320   20:48  6:41
  352 Larry A. Riegel     Batavia         NY  51/231:M40-44 M# 321   20:49  6:42
  353 Jeff Frost          Lancaster       NY  51/168:M30-34 M# 322   20:50  6:42
  354 James Tuhovak       Buffalo         NY  52/168:M30-34 M# 323   20:50  6:42
  355 James A. Aitken     Burlington      ON  70/222:M35-39 M# 324   20:52  6:43
  356 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  71/222:M35-39 M# 325   20:53  6:43
  357 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  52/231:M40-44 M# 326   20:54  6:43
  358 Fred Fielding       Buffalo         NY  53/168:M30-34 M# 327   20:54  6:43
  359 Tom E. Parker       Lockport        NY  53/231:M40-44 M# 328   20:55  6:44
  360 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 27:F50-54 F#  32   20:56  6:44
  361 Raymond W. Thompson Franklinville   NY  54/231:M40-44 M# 329   20:57  6:44
  362 Donald McMahon      Kenmore         NY  55/231:M40-44 M# 330   20:57  6:44
  363 Rory Unruh          St. Catharines  ON  10/ 40:M 1-14 M# 331   20:57  6:44
  364 Karen A. Wiesmore   Alden           NY  11/ 65:F25-29 F#  33   20:58  6:45
  365 Chris J. Percival   Williamsville   NY  48/208:M45-49 M# 332   20:59  6:45
  366 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY   2/ 73:F45-49 F#  34   20:59  6:45
  367 Mark Sorensen       St. Catharines  ON  54/168:M30-34 M# 333   20:59  6:45
  368 Tracy Watson        Hamilton        ON   7/124:F30-34 F#  35   21:00  6:45
  369 Gerard W. Keppel    Snyder          NY  56/231:M40-44 M# 334   21:00  6:45
  370 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  49/208:M45-49 M# 335   21:00  6:45
  371 Robert E. Hill      Buffalo         NY  72/222:M35-39 M# 336   21:00  6:45
  372 Tim Dowdall         East Aurora     NY  55/168:M30-34 M# 337   21:01  6:45
  373 James E. Popielarz  Lancaster       NY  14/ 93:M50-54 M# 338   21:01  6:45
  374 Kevin Timmins       Thorold         ON  28/ 70:M25-29 M# 339   21:02  6:46
  375 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON   9/126:F35-39 F#  36   21:02  6:46
  376 Melanie A. Griffis  Buffalo         NY   8/124:F30-34 F#  37   21:02  6:46
  377 Ed Mills            Buffalo         NY  73/222:M35-39 M# 340   21:02  6:46
  378 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 95:F40-44 F#  38   21:03  6:46
  379 Richard Meehan      Farmington      NY  29/ 70:M25-29 M# 341   21:04  6:46
  380 Donald B. Simon     Grand Island    NY  50/208:M45-49 M# 342   21:07  6:47
  381 Michael J. Cronin   Buffalo         NY  74/222:M35-39 M# 343   21:07  6:47
  382 Richard Testa       Williamsville   NY  30/ 70:M25-29 M# 344   21:08  6:48
  383 Michael M. Edwards  Buffalo         NY  75/222:M35-39 M# 345   21:09  6:48
  384 William P. Smith    Burlington      ON  76/222:M35-39 M# 346   21:09  6:48
  385 Michelle Courtright Rochester       NY   4/ 31:F20-24 F#  39   21:10  6:48
  386 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  51/208:M45-49 M# 347   21:10  6:48
  387 Garnet Abbey        Burlington      ON  56/168:M30-34 M# 348   21:10  6:48
  388 James J. Dunn       East Amherst    NY  57/231:M40-44 M# 349   21:11  6:49
  389 Mark F. Avens       Eggertsville    NY  11/ 27:M20-24 M# 350   21:11  6:49
  390 Mary O'Keeffe       Orchard Park    NY   9/124:F30-34 F#  40   21:11  6:49
  391 James C. Lettko     Hamburg         NY  57/168:M30-34 M# 351   21:12  6:49
  392 Hans J. Tim         Whitby          ON  52/208:M45-49 M# 352   21:12  6:49
  393 Frank Fontana       Getzville       NY  53/208:M45-49 M# 353   21:12  6:49
  394 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  58/231:M40-44 M# 354   21:12  6:49
  395 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  59/231:M40-44 M# 355   21:13  6:49
  396 Phyllis Brown       Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 95:F40-44 F#  41   21:13  6:49
  397 Robert J. Feldman   Snyder          NY  60/231:M40-44 M# 356   21:13  6:49
  398 Ian Lafferty        St. Catharines  ON  12/ 27:M20-24 M# 357   21:14  6:50
  399 David W. Biggins    Williamsville   NY  58/168:M30-34 M# 358   21:15  6:50
  400 Dave J. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON  54/208:M45-49 M# 359   21:15  6:50
  401 Michael Hodgson     Hamilton        ON  77/222:M35-39 M# 360   21:16  6:50
  402 Elaine A. Greco     Buffalo         NY  10/126:F35-39 F#  42   21:16  6:50
  403 Les J. Potapczyk    Niagara Falls   ON  55/208:M45-49 M# 361   21:17  6:51
  404 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  61/231:M40-44 M# 362   21:17  6:51
  405 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  56/208:M45-49 M# 363   21:17  6:51
  406 Daniel J. Harris    Middleport      NY  62/231:M40-44 M# 364   21:18  6:51
  407 Andrew A. Borden    Akron           NY  35/ 55:M15-19 M# 365   21:18  6:51
  408 Larry B. Sitzman    Alden           NY  78/222:M35-39 M# 366   21:18  6:51
  409 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   3/ 73:F45-49 F#  43   21:19  6:51
  410 Trenton C. Barry    Newark          NY  11/ 40:M 1-14 M# 367   21:20  6:52
  411 Tom Hoelzl          Orchard Park    NY  63/231:M40-44 M# 368   21:20  6:52
  412 Scott M. Klinger    Youngstown      NY  36/ 55:M15-19 M# 369   21:20  6:52
  413 John B. Ende        Orchard Park    NY  31/ 70:M25-29 M# 370   21:20  6:52
  414 Douglas F. Leigh    Buffalo         NY  32/ 70:M25-29 M# 371   21:21  6:52
  415 Liz G. Boak         St. Catharines  ON   3/ 40:F15-19 F#  44   21:21  6:52
  416 Gerry Keppel        Amherst         NY  12/ 40:M 1-14 M# 372   21:22  6:52
  417 Michael R. Seibel   Buffalo         NY  59/168:M30-34 M# 373   21:22  6:52
  418 Duane Castricone    Medina          NY  64/231:M40-44 M# 374   21:22  6:52
  419 Michael J. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  79/222:M35-39 M# 375   21:24  6:53
  420 Jeffrey M. Hardy    Tonawanda       NY  33/ 70:M25-29 M# 376   21:24  6:53
  421 Joseph P. Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  60/168:M30-34 M# 377   21:25  6:53
  422 Greg C. Klauk       Buffalo         NY  57/208:M45-49 M# 378   21:25  6:53
  423 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  15/ 93:M50-54 M# 379   21:26  6:54
  424 Paul F. Hammond     Buffalo         NY  61/168:M30-34 M# 380   21:26  6:54
  425 Maurice Charbonneau St. Catharines  ON  65/231:M40-44 M# 381   21:26  6:54
  426 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY  16/ 93:M50-54 M# 382   21:28  6:54
  427 Henry R. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  34/ 70:M25-29 M# 383   21:28  6:54
  428 Rick Norquay        St. Catharines  ON  80/222:M35-39 M# 384   21:28  6:54
  429 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  81/222:M35-39 M# 385   21:31  6:55
  430 Terry Barker        Milton          ON  17/ 93:M50-54 M# 386   21:32  6:55
  431 Cliff J. Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  58/208:M45-49 M# 387   21:34  6:56
  432 Michael A. Walter   Buffalo         NY  82/222:M35-39 M# 388   21:34  6:56
  433 Michael J. Small    Amherst         NY  13/ 27:M20-24 M# 389   21:35  6:56
  434 David Kuchta        Buffalo         NY  83/222:M35-39 M# 390   21:37  6:57
  435 Jason Courtney      St. Catharines  ON  14/ 27:M20-24 M# 391   21:37  6:57
  436 Assad Hoosein       Hamilton        ON  37/ 55:M15-19 M# 392   21:37  6:57
  437 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  84/222:M35-39 M# 393   21:37  6:57
  438 Heather L. Lafferty Thorold         ON  12/ 65:F25-29 F#  45   21:38  6:57
  439 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  66/231:M40-44 M# 394   21:39  6:58
  440 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  62/168:M30-34 M# 395   21:40  6:58
  441 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  59/208:M45-49 M# 396   21:41  6:58
  442 Matthew A. Werts    Newark          NY  38/ 55:M15-19 M# 397   21:41  6:58
  443 Steven P. Duysters  Tonawanda       NY  63/168:M30-34 M# 398   21:42  6:59
  444 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  6:M70-90 M# 399   21:43  6:59
  445 Jennifer L. Stevens Newark          NY   4/ 40:F15-19 F#  46   21:43  6:59
  446 Don McMaster        Grimsby         ON  60/208:M45-49 M# 400   21:44  6:59
  447 Steve J. Connelly   Buffalo         NY  85/222:M35-39 M# 401   21:44  6:59
  448 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   6/ 19:M60-64 M# 402   21:45  7:00
  449 Doug Jones          Niagara Falls   ON  61/208:M45-49 M# 403   21:45  7:00
  450 Kelly A. Frys       N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 40:F15-19 F#  47   21:46  7:00
  451 Lisa Biondo         Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 65:F25-29 F#  48   21:46  7:00
  452 Marlene Romanoski   Hamilton        ON   4/ 95:F40-44 F#  49   21:47  7:00
  453 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  62/208:M45-49 M# 404   21:48  7:01
  454 Mike S. Sheahan     St. Catharines  ON  86/222:M35-39 M# 405   21:48  7:01
  455 Sandi Ludwa         Elma            NY   4/ 73:F45-49 F#  50   21:48  7:01
  456 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  87/222:M35-39 M# 406   21:49  7:01
  457 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY  11/126:F35-39 F#  51   21:49  7:01
  458 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  88/222:M35-39 M# 407   21:49  7:01
  459 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  67/231:M40-44 M# 408   21:49  7:01
  460 Kirk P. Stafford    Tonawanda       NY  68/231:M40-44 M# 409   21:50  7:01
  461 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  39/ 55:M15-19 M# 410   21:51  7:02
  462 Thomas R. Zinteck   N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 40:M 1-14 M# 411   21:52  7:02
  463 Ace P. Everett      Fredonia        NY  63/208:M45-49 M# 412   21:52  7:02
  464 Daniel S. Kaifas    Niagara Falls   NY  69/231:M40-44 M# 413   21:52  7:02
  465 Susan D. Wilkinson  Lancaster       NY   5/ 31:F20-24 F#  52   21:53  7:02
  466 Bradley J. Kulak    Kenmore         NY  40/ 55:M15-19 M# 414   21:53  7:02
  467 Wilbert J. Headley  Toronto         ON   6/ 42:M55-59 M# 415   21:53  7:02
  468 Erin E. Storey      N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 40:F15-19 F#  53   21:53  7:02
  469 Kevin Kirchgraber   Lockport        NY  41/ 55:M15-19 M# 416   21:54  7:03
  470 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY  89/222:M35-39 M# 417   21:54  7:03
  471 James R. Ort        Kenmore         NY  64/208:M45-49 M# 418   21:54  7:03
  472 Larry E. Giles      N. Tonawanda    NY  65/208:M45-49 M# 419   21:55  7:03
  473 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY  70/231:M40-44 M# 420   21:56  7:03
  474 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   5/ 73:F45-49 F#  54   21:56  7:03
  475 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  71/231:M40-44 M# 421   21:56  7:03
  476 Bob Kolodziej       Varysburg       NY  66/208:M45-49 M# 422   21:56  7:03
  477 Peter G. Bradford   Amherst         NY  72/231:M40-44 M# 423   21:57  7:03
  478 L. Daniel Weber     St. Catharines  ON  90/222:M35-39 M# 424   21:57  7:03
  479 Robert H. Thompson  Hamilton        ON  73/231:M40-44 M# 425   21:58  7:04
  480 Jason M. Raby       Lewiston        NY  14/ 40:M 1-14 M# 426   21:58  7:04
  481 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON   7/ 42:M55-59 M# 427   21:59  7:04
  482 Phil M. Donahue     East Aurora     NY  74/231:M40-44 M# 428   21:59  7:04
  483 Peter Damesimo      Youngstown      NY  15/ 40:M 1-14 M# 429   21:59  7:04
  484 William J. Gabler   Olean           NY  75/231:M40-44 M# 430   21:59  7:04
  485 L. J. Sweet         Olean           NY  18/ 93:M50-54 M# 431   22:00  7:04
  486 Robert Zotara       Amherst         NY  76/231:M40-44 M# 432   22:00  7:04
  487 Micheline Bennett   Hamilton        ON  14/ 65:F25-29 F#  55   22:00  7:04
  488 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  91/222:M35-39 M# 433   22:00  7:04
  489 Casey M. Davis      Buffalo         NY  64/168:M30-34 M# 434   22:01  7:05
  490 Mitchell Miller     Blasdell        NY  77/231:M40-44 M# 435   22:01  7:05
  491 Melissa M. Davidson N. Tonawanda    NY   7/ 40:F15-19 F#  56   22:03  7:05
  492 Mark R. Gregory     Rochester       NY  65/168:M30-34 M# 436   22:04  7:06
  493 Chris Brown         Wellsville      NY  92/222:M35-39 M# 437   22:04  7:06
  494 Joseph P. O'Donnell Buffalo         NY  66/168:M30-34 M# 438   22:04  7:06
  495 Thomas J. Reuning   Wellsville      NY  93/222:M35-39 M# 439   22:05  7:06
  496 Kim Arnold          St. Catharines  ON   1/ 26:F 1-14 F#  57   22:05  7:06
  497 Lance C. Skowron    West Seneca     NY  67/168:M30-34 M# 440   22:05  7:06
  498 Jeff J. Lumsden     St. Catharines  ON  94/222:M35-39 M# 441   22:06  7:06
  499 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  35/ 70:M25-29 M# 442   22:06  7:06
  500 Douglas S. Cohen    East Amherst    NY  95/222:M35-39 M# 443   22:06  7:06
  501 Rick P. Gagliardi   Holland         NY  96/222:M35-39 M# 444   22:06  7:06
  502 David M. Melohusky  Lackawanna      NY  68/168:M30-34 M# 445   22:07  7:07
  503 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY  67/208:M45-49 M# 446   22:07  7:07
  504 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  97/222:M35-39 M# 447   22:08  7:07
  505 James Ginnane       East Amherst    NY  68/208:M45-49 M# 448   22:08  7:07
  506 Michael S. Cimato   Buffalo         NY  69/168:M30-34 M# 449   22:08  7:07
  507 Larry Moses         Buffalo         NY  70/168:M30-34 M# 450   22:09  7:07
  508 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 19:M60-64 M# 451   22:09  7:07
  509 Jerry Magoffin      Amherst         NY   2/ 14:M65-69 M# 452   22:09  7:07
  510 Erik R. Anderson    Depew           NY  98/222:M35-39 M# 453   22:10  7:08
  511 Rodney O. Personius Buffalo         NY  78/231:M40-44 M# 454   22:11  7:08
  512 Dennis Petrie       Williamsville   NY  79/231:M40-44 M# 455   22:11  7:08
  513 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  69/208:M45-49 M# 456   22:11  7:08
  514 Mathilda Machedo    Hamilton        ON  10/124:F30-34 F#  58   22:12  7:08
  515 Adam E. MacKenzie   Amherst         NY  15/ 27:M20-24 M# 457   22:12  7:08
  516 James L. Richter    Lockport        NY  36/ 70:M25-29 M# 458   22:13  7:09
  517 Charles W. Rypysc   Buffalo         NY  71/168:M30-34 M# 459   22:13  7:09
  518 Greg Wiltrout       Getzville       NY  70/208:M45-49 M# 460   22:14  7:09
  519 Steven A. Nigrelli  Buffalo         NY  72/168:M30-34 M# 461   22:15  7:09
  520 Anne M. Ayers       Buffalo         NY  12/126:F35-39 F#  59   22:15  7:09
  521 Tim Noble           Buffalo         NY  99/222:M35-39 M# 462   22:15  7:09
  522 Peter A. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY  16/ 27:M20-24 M# 463   22:15  7:09
  523 Maria F. Tronolone  Orchard Park    NY  13/126:F35-39 F#  60   22:16  7:10
  524 Dennis Henesey      Amherst         NY  80/231:M40-44 M# 464   22:16  7:10
  525 Joseph E. Robinson  Williamsville   NY 100/222:M35-39 M# 465   22:16  7:10
  526 Ted J. Farrell      St. Catharines  ON  73/168:M30-34 M# 466   22:16  7:10
  527 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   8/ 42:M55-59 M# 467   22:16  7:10
  528 Joseph D. Palmieri  Tonawanda       NY  16/ 40:M 1-14 M# 468   22:16  7:10
  529 Anthony Villardo    West Seneca     NY  37/ 70:M25-29 M# 469   22:17  7:10
  530 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY 101/222:M35-39 M# 470   22:17  7:10
  531 Christopher Barry   Newark          NY  81/231:M40-44 M# 471   22:17  7:10
  532 Joseph Francoforte  Amherst         NY 102/222:M35-39 M# 472   22:18  7:10
  533 Lois Smith          Hamilton        ON  14/126:F35-39 F#  61   22:18  7:10
  534 Chris W. Manning    Niagara-On-Lake ON  38/ 70:M25-29 M# 473   22:18  7:10
  535 David Kirchgraber   Lockport        NY  42/ 55:M15-19 M# 474   22:18  7:10
  536 Paul F. Draper      Holland         NY  71/208:M45-49 M# 475   22:19  7:11
  537 Anthony J. Barba    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 103/222:M35-39 M# 476   22:20  7:11
  538 Rino Falsone        Orchard Park    NY  74/168:M30-34 M# 477   22:21  7:11
  539 Richard Szpilewski  St. Catharines  ON  17/ 27:M20-24 M# 478   22:21  7:11
  540 Stephen D. Panek    Cheektowaga     NY 104/222:M35-39 M# 479   22:22  7:12
  541 Joan Viscuso        Buffalo         NY  11/124:F30-34 F#  62   22:23  7:12
  542 Lance Konkel        Williamsville   NY  75/168:M30-34 M# 480   22:23  7:12
  543 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  72/208:M45-49 M# 481   22:23  7:12
  544 James M. Gras       Lackawanna      NY  82/231:M40-44 M# 482   22:23  7:12
  545 Gary J. Raby, Jr.   Lewiston        NY  17/ 40:M 1-14 M# 483   22:24  7:12
  546 Meghan A. White     Niagara-On-Lake ON   2/ 26:F 1-14 F#  63   22:24  7:12
  547 Craig Althen        Cheektowaga     NY  73/208:M45-49 M# 484   22:25  7:12
  548 Joseph D. Bruning   N. Tonawanda    NY  43/ 55:M15-19 M# 485   22:25  7:12
  549 Chris J. Meyers     N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 55:M15-19 M# 486   22:25  7:12
  550 Mary Casey          Williamsville   NY   2/ 27:F50-54 F#  64   22:26  7:13
  551 Maddie Hobler       Cambridge       ON  15/126:F35-39 F#  65   22:26  7:13
  552 Patty A. Allen      Amherst         NY  12/124:F30-34 F#  66   22:26  7:13
  553 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  74/208:M45-49 M# 487   22:26  7:13
  554 Greta M. Buck       Hamburg         NY  13/124:F30-34 F#  67   22:27  7:13
  555 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY  83/231:M40-44 M# 488   22:27  7:13
  556 John Petersen       Buffalo         NY  75/208:M45-49 M# 489   22:28  7:13
  557 Carol Lukoff        St. Catharines  ON  14/124:F30-34 F#  68   22:28  7:13
  558 C. Kotowski         East Amherst    NY  18/ 40:M 1-14 M# 490   22:30  7:14
  559 Steve Buzzelli      East Aurora     NY  76/168:M30-34 M# 491   22:30  7:14
  560 Charlene Kuczajda   Beverly Hills   MI  15/124:F30-34 F#  69   22:30  7:14
  561 Michael E. Katz     East Amherst    NY  77/168:M30-34 M# 492   22:31  7:14
  562 John Lott           St. Catharines  ON  78/168:M30-34 M# 493   22:31  7:14
  563 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  84/231:M40-44 M# 494   22:32  7:15
  564 Anthony P. Fedele   Williamsville   NY  85/231:M40-44 M# 495   22:33  7:15
  565 Katie L. Ewoniak    Hamilton        ON   8/ 40:F15-19 F#  70   22:33  7:15
  566 Richard Ruth        N. Tonawanda    NY 105/222:M35-39 M# 496   22:33  7:15
  567 Clayton J. Richter  Lockport        NY  79/168:M30-34 M# 497   22:35  7:16
  568 John Mangione       Williamsville   NY  80/168:M30-34 M# 498   22:36  7:16
  569 Thomas J. Mudd      Cheektowaga     NY  86/231:M40-44 M# 499   22:37  7:16
  570 Robert H. Derrett   N. Tonawanda    NY 106/222:M35-39 M# 500   22:37  7:16
  571 Brian J. Sears      Rochester       NY  87/231:M40-44 M# 501   22:37  7:16
  572 Jon Benjamin        Buffalo         NY  39/ 70:M25-29 M# 502   22:37  7:16
  573 Ron R. Reiber       Buffalo         NY  19/ 93:M50-54 M# 503   22:38  7:17
  574 Jerome L. Reilly    Dunkirk         NY  88/231:M40-44 M# 504   22:38  7:17
  575 Barb R. Nicoll      Burlington      ON  16/124:F30-34 F#  71   22:38  7:17
  576 Andrea M. Loccke    East Amherst    NY   3/ 26:F 1-14 F#  72   22:40  7:17
  577 Art Weaver          St. Catharines  ON  76/208:M45-49 M# 505   22:40  7:17
  578 Kelly K. Dearing    Buffalo         NY   9/ 40:F15-19 F#  73   22:41  7:18
  579 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/ 14:M65-69 M# 506   22:41  7:18
  580 David Tagliaferro   Kenmore         NY  89/231:M40-44 M# 507   22:41  7:18
  581 William D'Ambrosio  Buffalo         NY  20/ 93:M50-54 M# 508   22:42  7:18
  582 Thomas M. Finnerty  Buffalo         NY  81/168:M30-34 M# 509   22:42  7:18
  583 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   4/ 14:M65-69 M# 510   22:42  7:18
  584 Ralph J. Salerno    Buffalo         NY  82/168:M30-34 M# 511   22:43  7:18
  585 Art Mitchell        Hamilton        ON   8/ 19:M60-64 M# 512   22:44  7:19
  586 Susan S. Fiegel     Williamsville   NY   5/ 95:F40-44 F#  74   22:44  7:19
  587 Nora Donovan        Toronto         ON   6/ 73:F45-49 F#  75   22:45  7:19
  588 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  77/208:M45-49 M# 513   22:45  7:19
  589 Amanda S. Leeuwen   Newark          NY   4/ 26:F 1-14 F#  76   22:46  7:19
  590 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY 107/222:M35-39 M# 514   22:46  7:19
  591 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY  16/126:F35-39 F#  77   22:46  7:19
  592 Al Carlacci         Hamburg         NY  90/231:M40-44 M# 515   22:47  7:20
  593 Bruce P. Schaner    Cheektowaga     NY  91/231:M40-44 M# 516   22:47  7:20
  594 Campion Leczinsky   Buffalo         NY  83/168:M30-34 M# 517   22:47  7:20
  595 Ray DesMarais       Etobicoke       ON  21/ 93:M50-54 M# 518   22:48  7:20
  596 Emmett L. Reilly    Amherst         NY 108/222:M35-39 M# 519   22:48  7:20
  597 William Casey       Williamsville   NY  78/208:M45-49 M# 520   22:48  7:20
  598 David S. Sutherland Cheektowaga     NY  84/168:M30-34 M# 521   22:49  7:20
  599 Edward Krieger      Salamanca       NY  92/231:M40-44 M# 522   22:49  7:20
  600 James Press         Rochester       NY   9/ 42:M55-59 M# 523   22:49  7:20
  601 Rocco T. La Penna   Buffalo         NY  22/ 93:M50-54 M# 524   22:49  7:20
  602 Cliff Bergmann      West Seneca     NY  93/231:M40-44 M# 525   22:50  7:21
  603 William Schickling  Williamsville   NY  94/231:M40-44 M# 526   22:50  7:21
  604 Dan Finucane        West Seneca     NY  95/231:M40-44 M# 527   22:51  7:21
  605 Kimberly J. Burns   Beaconsfield    PQ  17/124:F30-34 F#  78   22:51  7:21
  606 Richard A. Etengoff Buffalo         NY  79/208:M45-49 M# 528   22:51  7:21
  607 Frank J. Racitano   Jamestown       NY 109/222:M35-39 M# 529   22:51  7:21
  608 Dennis N. Wiltsie   Buffalo         NY  96/231:M40-44 M# 530   22:51  7:21
  609 John D. O'Brien     East Aurora     NY  97/231:M40-44 M# 531   22:52  7:21
  610 Beth J. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY  10/ 40:F15-19 F#  79   22:52  7:21
  611 Trevor C. Poole     Snyder          NY 110/222:M35-39 M# 532   22:52  7:21
  612 James McKeel        Buffalo         NY 111/222:M35-39 M# 533   22:53  7:21
  613 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  98/231:M40-44 M# 534   22:53  7:21
  614 Norman P. Rockwell  Buffalo         NY  23/ 93:M50-54 M# 535   22:53  7:21
  615 Richard Zwirecki    Akron           NY  85/168:M30-34 M# 536   22:53  7:21
  616 Will Ewoniak        Hamilton        ON  80/208:M45-49 M# 537   22:53  7:21
  617 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  99/231:M40-44 M# 538   22:54  7:22
  618 Michael S. Jaszka   Getzville       NY 100/231:M40-44 M# 539   22:54  7:22
  619 Jeffrey R. Joerger  Tonawanda       NY  86/168:M30-34 M# 540   22:54  7:22
  620 Kevin Malaney       Grand Island    NY 112/222:M35-39 M# 541   22:54  7:22
  621 Dave Cowan          Mississauga     ON   9/ 19:M60-64 M# 542   22:54  7:22
  622 John J. Kwarta      Jordan          ON  18/ 27:M20-24 M# 543   22:55  7:22
  623 Simon Mouannes      Scarborough     ON 113/222:M35-39 M# 544   22:56  7:22
  624 Pamela A. Riehl     Buffalo         NY  18/124:F30-34 F#  80   22:56  7:22
  625 James R. Deuschle   Orchard Park    NY  87/168:M30-34 M# 545   22:56  7:22
  626 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  81/208:M45-49 M# 546   22:56  7:22
  627 Miranda H. Davies   Orangeville     ON  11/ 40:F15-19 F#  81   22:57  7:23
  628 Brian Hosmer        Tonawanda       NY 101/231:M40-44 M# 547   22:57  7:23
  629 Lucia Nigro         Thorold         ON  19/124:F30-34 F#  82   22:57  7:23
  630 Paul Stefanchuk     Thorold         ON  88/168:M30-34 M# 548   22:57  7:23
  631 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY 114/222:M35-39 M# 549   22:58  7:23
  632 Daryll Davies       Orangeville     ON 102/231:M40-44 M# 550   22:58  7:23
  633 Robert C. Johnson   Getzville       NY 103/231:M40-44 M# 551   22:59  7:23
  634 Carolyn Richardson  Hamilton        ON   7/ 73:F45-49 F#  83   22:59  7:23
  635 Daniel J. Sullivan  Buffalo         NY 115/222:M35-39 M# 552   22:59  7:23
  636 Guy Muto            Lewiston        NY 104/231:M40-44 M# 553   22:59  7:23
  637 Mike J. McKernan    Lockport        NY  24/ 93:M50-54 M# 554   22:59  7:23
  638 Steve L. Beswick    Batavia         NY  82/208:M45-49 M# 555   22:59  7:23
  639 Jack Cuthbertson    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 42:M55-59 M# 556   22:59  7:23
  640 James R. Fox        Hamburg         NY 105/231:M40-44 M# 557   23:00  7:24
  641 David J. Arlington  Lockport        NY  40/ 70:M25-29 M# 558   23:00  7:24
  642 David J. Barclay    Buffalo         NY  41/ 70:M25-29 M# 559   23:00  7:24
  643 Jim Perry           Hamburg         NY  83/208:M45-49 M# 560   23:00  7:24
  644 Hugh Spedding       Lockport        NY  25/ 93:M50-54 M# 561   23:01  7:24
  645 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   3/ 27:F50-54 F#  84   23:01  7:24
  646 Alan G. Creelman    Thorold         ON  89/168:M30-34 M# 562   23:03  7:25
  647 Chris Gerber        Buffalo         NY  45/ 55:M15-19 M# 563   23:04  7:25
  648 Patricia Dobinski   Elma            NY  20/124:F30-34 F#  85   23:05  7:25
  649 Ted R. Sullivan     Williamsville   NY  10/ 19:M60-64 M# 564   23:06  7:26
  650 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   5/ 14:M65-69 M# 565   23:06  7:26
  651 Gwilym E. Brick     N. Tonawanda    NY  84/208:M45-49 M# 566   23:06  7:26
  652 William S. Delansky Kenmore         NY  90/168:M30-34 M# 567   23:06  7:26
  653 Robert L. Cockrell  Grand Island    NY  11/ 42:M55-59 M# 568   23:06  7:26
  654 Scott H. Hughes     Lockport        NY  91/168:M30-34 M# 569   23:07  7:26
  655 Michael P. Mannix   Buffalo         NY  19/ 27:M20-24 M# 570   23:07  7:26
  656 Neil Dashkoff       Amherst         NY  26/ 93:M50-54 M# 571   23:07  7:26
  657 Edward F. Kwarta    Jordan          ON  85/208:M45-49 M# 572   23:08  7:26
  658 Lara M. Farrell     Williamsville   NY   6/ 31:F20-24 F#  86   23:08  7:26
  659 Narciso Camacho     Buffalo         NY  19/ 40:M 1-14 M# 573   23:08  7:26
  660 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY 106/231:M40-44 M# 574   23:09  7:27
  661 Robert J. Salomon   Birmingham      MI  27/ 93:M50-54 M# 575   23:10  7:27
  662 Diane B. Schwenk    West Falls      NY  17/126:F35-39 F#  87   23:11  7:27
  663 Richard C. Furman   Brocton         NY  12/ 42:M55-59 M# 576   23:12  7:28
  664 Ruth MacNeur        Burlington      ON  21/124:F30-34 F#  88   23:12  7:28
  665 Joan M. Peterson    Kenmore         NY  22/124:F30-34 F#  89   23:12  7:28
  666 Craig Paianini      Buffalo         NY  92/168:M30-34 M# 577   23:14  7:28
  667 Lester Wagner, III  Sanborn         NY 116/222:M35-39 M# 578   23:14  7:28
  668 Richard L. Mugel    Snyder          NY 117/222:M35-39 M# 579   23:14  7:28
  669 Brian C. Ceroky     Lockport        NY 118/222:M35-39 M# 580   23:16  7:29
  670 David A. Dooley     East Amherst    NY 107/231:M40-44 M# 581   23:17  7:29
  671 Gary P. Adelman     Buffalo         NY  28/ 93:M50-54 M# 582   23:18  7:30
  672 Thomas A. Deuschle  West Seneca     NY 119/222:M35-39 M# 583   23:19  7:30
  673 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY   6/ 95:F40-44 F#  90   23:20  7:30
  674 Keith F. Stegner    Amherst         NY 108/231:M40-44 M# 584   23:20  7:30
  675 Dino Petruzzi       St. Catharines  ON  93/168:M30-34 M# 585   23:21  7:30
  676 Jonathan J. Bach    East Aurora     NY  20/ 40:M 1-14 M# 586   23:21  7:30
  677 Gary J. Thompson    Lockport        NY  29/ 93:M50-54 M# 587   23:21  7:30
  678 Thomas P. Walczak   Cheektowaga     NY 109/231:M40-44 M# 588   23:22  7:31
  679 Paulette Cooling    Oakville        ON   7/ 95:F40-44 F#  91   23:22  7:31
  680 Brian Dowd          East Amherst    NY 120/222:M35-39 M# 589   23:23  7:31
  681 Al Evans            East Amherst    NY  86/208:M45-49 M# 590   23:23  7:31
  682 Diane C. Radon      Lancaster       NY  23/124:F30-34 F#  92   23:23  7:31
  683 Gregory J. Stewart  Buffalo         NY 121/222:M35-39 M# 591   23:23  7:31
  684 Kathy Melling       Alden           NY   8/ 95:F40-44 F#  93   23:24  7:31
  685 Mary Workman        Buffalo         NY   7/ 31:F20-24 F#  94   23:24  7:31
  686 Bill J. Burghardt   Buffalo         NY  21/ 40:M 1-14 M# 592   23:25  7:32
  687 Lianna Corsini      St. Catharines  ON  12/ 40:F15-19 F#  95   23:25  7:32
  688 Tara McAllister     Orchard Park    NY  13/ 40:F15-19 F#  96   23:26  7:32
  689 John S. Schaf       Cheektowaga     NY  94/168:M30-34 M# 593   23:26  7:32
  690 Peter Hurley        Amherst         NY  42/ 70:M25-29 M# 594   23:26  7:32
  691 Bill Szczerbacki    Fredonia        NY 110/231:M40-44 M# 595   23:26  7:32
  692 John F. Spanos      Buffalo         NY  95/168:M30-34 M# 596   23:27  7:32
  693 Robert W. Nagle     Toronto         ON  13/ 42:M55-59 M# 597   23:27  7:32
  694 Dana P. Holcomb     Hamburg         NY  96/168:M30-34 M# 598   23:27  7:32
  695 David M. Stenzel    Lackawanna      NY  43/ 70:M25-29 M# 599   23:28  7:33
  696 Lynn S. Enriquez    Buffalo         NY  15/ 65:F25-29 F#  97   23:29  7:33
  697 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  87/208:M45-49 M# 600   23:29  7:33
  698 Alfio C. Pitruzella Tonawanda       NY  30/ 93:M50-54 M# 601   23:29  7:33
  699 Rhonda L. Gagnon    Hamilton        ON  18/126:F35-39 F#  98   23:30  7:33
  700 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   8/ 73:F45-49 F#  99   23:30  7:33
  701 Donald A. Nelson    Depew           NY  97/168:M30-34 M# 602   23:31  7:34
  702 Sharon A. Pilon     Depew           NY  24/124:F30-34 F# 100   23:31  7:34
  703 Catherine Woodrich  Hamilton        ON   9/ 95:F40-44 F# 101   23:31  7:34
  704 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  88/208:M45-49 M# 603   23:31  7:34
  705 Mary F. Borden      Akron           NY  10/ 95:F40-44 F# 102   23:32  7:34
  706 Patricia A. Hartman West Seneca     NY  19/126:F35-39 F# 103   23:33  7:34
  707 Bill Quinlisk       Rochester       NY 111/231:M40-44 M# 604   23:33  7:34
  708 Jack Rimlinger      Clarence Center NY  89/208:M45-49 M# 605   23:33  7:34
  709 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  31/ 93:M50-54 M# 606   23:33  7:34
  710 Bryan A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY 112/231:M40-44 M# 607   23:33  7:34
  711 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   4/ 27:F50-54 F# 104   23:34  7:35
  712 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY  11/ 95:F40-44 F# 105   23:36  7:35
  713 Mark M. Raczka      Cheektowaga     NY 122/222:M35-39 M# 608   23:36  7:35
  714 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  90/208:M45-49 M# 609   23:36  7:35
  715 Scott A. Blesy      Buffalo         NY  44/ 70:M25-29 M# 610   23:36  7:35
  716 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  32/ 93:M50-54 M# 611   23:37  7:36
  717 Cynthia Culverwell  Lockport        NY  20/126:F35-39 F# 106   23:37  7:36
  718 Romaine Smith       Thorold         ON  22/ 40:M 1-14 M# 612   23:38  7:36
  719 Steve Burns         Orchard Park    NY  91/208:M45-49 M# 613   23:39  7:36
  720 James Jauch         Tonawanda       NY 123/222:M35-39 M# 614   23:40  7:37
  721 Ken M. Borutski     Welland         ON  92/208:M45-49 M# 615   23:41  7:37
  722 Rocky F. DiPietro   Ridgeville      ON 113/231:M40-44 M# 616   23:41  7:37
  723 John Murphy         St. Catharines  ON  98/168:M30-34 M# 617   23:41  7:37
  724 Philip C. Dissek    Tonawanda       NY 114/231:M40-44 M# 618   23:41  7:37
  725 Donald L. Beebe     N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 93:M50-54 M# 619   23:42  7:37
  726 Brooke L. Voltz     Wilson          NY  14/ 40:F15-19 F# 107   23:43  7:38
  727 Frank P. Glieco     Cheektowaga     NY 124/222:M35-39 M# 620   23:43  7:38
  728 Gary W. Witteking   Getzville       NY 125/222:M35-39 M# 621   23:43  7:38
  729 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY 115/231:M40-44 M# 622   23:43  7:38
  730 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON  14/ 42:M55-59 M# 623   23:43  7:38
  731 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  34/ 93:M50-54 M# 624   23:44  7:38
  732 Bill R. Hall        Ridgeville      ON  15/ 42:M55-59 M# 625   23:44  7:38
  733 K. Wisniewski       St. Catharines  ON  25/124:F30-34 F# 108   23:45  7:38
  734 Paul M. Francis     Hamilton        ON  23/ 40:M 1-14 M# 626   23:45  7:38
  735 Todd Marshall       Port Colborne   ON  99/168:M30-34 M# 627   23:45  7:38
  736 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   9/ 73:F45-49 F# 109   23:45  7:38
  737 Sylvia A. Graovac   Eden            NY  10/ 73:F45-49 F# 110   23:46  7:39
  738 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  93/208:M45-49 M# 628   23:47  7:39
  739 Maria A. Demydchuk  Hamilton        ON  16/ 65:F25-29 F# 111   23:47  7:39
  740 Sang P. Han         Buffalo         NY  20/ 27:M20-24 M# 629   23:48  7:39
  741 Margaret Fulgenzi   Buffalo         NY  26/124:F30-34 F# 112   23:48  7:39
  742 Douglas Hamernik    Dunkirk         NY 126/222:M35-39 M# 630   23:48  7:39
  743 Elizabeth Pujolas   Buffalo         NY  27/124:F30-34 F# 113   23:48  7:39
  744 Barbara J. Smith    Farnham         NY  11/ 73:F45-49 F# 114   23:48  7:39
  745 John E. McCarthy    Blasdell        NY   6/ 14:M65-69 M# 631   23:48  7:39
  746 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY 116/231:M40-44 M# 632   23:49  7:39
  747 Robert J. Patronik  Lake View       NY 117/231:M40-44 M# 633   23:50  7:40
  748 William S. Fish     Franklinville   NY 127/222:M35-39 M# 634   23:50  7:40
  749 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY 128/222:M35-39 M# 635   23:51  7:40
  750 Thomas A. Gominiak  Kenmore         NY  46/ 55:M15-19 M# 636   23:51  7:40
  751 Gary C. Kolbe       Amherst         NY 118/231:M40-44 M# 637   23:51  7:40
  752 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca     NY 119/231:M40-44 M# 638   23:52  7:40
  753 Susan K. Markel     Buffalo         NY  12/ 73:F45-49 F# 115   23:52  7:40
  754 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY 120/231:M40-44 M# 639   23:52  7:40
  755 Kelly Ervin         Kenmore         NY 100/168:M30-34 M# 640   23:53  7:41
  756 Atheling Seunarine  Hamilton        ON 129/222:M35-39 M# 641   23:53  7:41
  757 Danielle N. Kozyra  Lockport        NY   5/ 26:F 1-14 F# 116   23:53  7:41
  758 Jutta M. Helm       West Amherst    NY   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 117   23:54  7:41
  759 Thomas A. Lonzi     Cheektowaga     NY 130/222:M35-39 M# 642   23:54  7:41
  760 Leigh V. Mesler     Buffalo         NY   6/ 26:F 1-14 F# 118   23:54  7:41
  761 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  94/208:M45-49 M# 643   23:55  7:41
  762 Marianne Romak      Toronto         ON  28/124:F30-34 F# 119   23:55  7:41
  763 Dan S. Court        St. Catharines  ON  45/ 70:M25-29 M# 644   23:55  7:41
  764 Bruce Williamson    St. Catharines  ON 131/222:M35-39 M# 645   23:56  7:42
  765 Doug Sanger         Rochester       NY 132/222:M35-39 M# 646   23:56  7:42
  766 Kelly A. Book       St. Catharines  ON  17/ 65:F25-29 F# 120   23:56  7:42
  767 M. J. Flaherty, Jr. Buffalo         NY 101/168:M30-34 M# 647   23:57  7:42
  768 Nancy Ball          St. Catharines  ON  29/124:F30-34 F# 121   23:57  7:42
  769 Michael Weiner      Buffalo         NY  95/208:M45-49 M# 648   23:57  7:42
  770 Jack E. Gallagher   Tonawanda       NY  96/208:M45-49 M# 649   23:57  7:42
  771 Patty J. Petrella   Brocton         NY  12/ 95:F40-44 F# 122   23:57  7:42
  772 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  35/ 93:M50-54 M# 650   23:57  7:42
  773 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY 133/222:M35-39 M# 651   23:57  7:42
  774 John M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  24/ 40:M 1-14 M# 652   23:58  7:42
  775 Paul A. Saxton      New York City   NY 121/231:M40-44 M# 653   23:58  7:42
  776 Christopher Walk    Cuba            NY  47/ 55:M15-19 M# 654   23:58  7:42
  777 Jim Craig           St. Catharines  ON  46/ 70:M25-29 M# 655   23:58  7:42
  778 Brian J. Hinchey    Hamilton        ON 122/231:M40-44 M# 656   23:59  7:43
  779 Jessica Morris      St. Catharines  ON   7/ 26:F 1-14 F# 123   24:00  7:43
  780 Edward G. Eberl     South Wales     NY  97/208:M45-49 M# 657   24:00  7:43
  781 Cindy L. Phillips   St. Catharines  ON  30/124:F30-34 F# 124   24:00  7:43
  782 Michael P. McLean   Niagara Falls   ON 102/168:M30-34 M# 658   24:01  7:43
  783 Jerry T. Salamone   Webster         NY  36/ 93:M50-54 M# 659   24:02  7:44
  784 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY  31/124:F30-34 F# 125   24:02  7:44
  785 Jessica A. Sielawa  Newark          NY  15/ 40:F15-19 F# 126   24:02  7:44
  786 Christine L. Fina   Lancaster       NY   8/ 26:F 1-14 F# 127   24:02  7:44
  787 Timothy Noe         Lackawanna      NY 123/231:M40-44 M# 660   24:02  7:44
  788 Beth E. Munto       East Aurora     NY  32/124:F30-34 F# 128   24:04  7:44
  789 Jonathan Paul       Queenston       ON  25/ 40:M 1-14 M# 661   24:04  7:44
  790 Cal F. Peyton       Port Colborne   ON  11/ 19:M60-64 M# 662   24:05  7:45
  791 David S. Fredrick   East Amherst    NY  98/208:M45-49 M# 663   24:05  7:45
  792 Tania Mamalis       Snyder          NY  18/ 65:F25-29 F# 129   24:06  7:45
  793 Patrick Melfi       Buffalo         NY 134/222:M35-39 M# 664   24:07  7:45
  794 Christopher Blidy   North Collins   NY 135/222:M35-39 M# 665   24:09  7:46
  795 John Schoelkopf     Hamburg         NY 124/231:M40-44 M# 666   24:09  7:46
  796 Kathy Spiessman     St. Catharines  ON  21/126:F35-39 F# 130   24:09  7:46
  797 James L. Jarvis     Buffalo         NY 103/168:M30-34 M# 667   24:11  7:47
  798 Paul M. Kraus       St. Catharines  ON 125/231:M40-44 M# 668   24:11  7:47
  799 Leigh Gonder        Hamilton        ON   8/ 31:F20-24 F# 131   24:11  7:47
  800 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY  99/208:M45-49 M# 669   24:12  7:47
  801 Joshua Belleville   Buffalo         NY  26/ 40:M 1-14 M# 670   24:12  7:47
  802 Paul W. Kosinec     St. Catharines  ON 126/231:M40-44 M# 671   24:12  7:47
  803 Christopher Kuzina  West Seneca     NY  21/ 27:M20-24 M# 672   24:13  7:47
  804 Jessica E. Brick    N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 40:F15-19 F# 132   24:13  7:47
  805 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 100/208:M45-49 M# 673   24:13  7:47
  806 Kristen Gilliam     St. Catharines  ON  17/ 40:F15-19 F# 133   24:14  7:48
  807 Joe A. Quagliana    Buffalo         NY 104/168:M30-34 M# 674   24:14  7:48
  808 Caroline Schmid     Hamilton        ON  19/ 65:F25-29 F# 134   24:14  7:48
  809 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY 136/222:M35-39 M# 675   24:14  7:48
  810 Debbie J. Jarrett   Hamilton        ON  13/ 95:F40-44 F# 135   24:15  7:48
  811 Gregory C. Boles    Buffalo         NY 137/222:M35-39 M# 676   24:15  7:48
  812 Jack Kemp           Cheektowaga     NY 101/208:M45-49 M# 677   24:16  7:48
  813 Barbara Francis     Hamilton        ON  13/ 73:F45-49 F# 136   24:16  7:48
  814 Lawrence S. Malecki Hamburg         NY 127/231:M40-44 M# 678   24:16  7:48
  815 Megan Smith         Ransomville     NY  18/ 40:F15-19 F# 137   24:16  7:48
  816 Maureen E. Cassidy  Buffalo         NY  14/ 95:F40-44 F# 138   24:17  7:48
  817 Lisa A. FitzMorris  Buffalo         NY  20/ 65:F25-29 F# 139   24:17  7:48
  818 Becky Hennrich      West Falls      NY  22/126:F35-39 F# 140   24:17  7:48
  819 Dan Frontera        West Seneca     NY  47/ 70:M25-29 M# 679   24:18  7:49
  820 Bridgette Cassidy   Buffalo         NY  33/124:F30-34 F# 141   24:18  7:49
  821 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  37/ 93:M50-54 M# 680   24:18  7:49
  822 Margaret Offermann  Buffalo         NY  34/124:F30-34 F# 142   24:19  7:49
  823 Albert J. Lonie     N. Tonawanda    NY 102/208:M45-49 M# 681   24:19  7:49
  824 Rachael E. Walter   Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 65:F25-29 F# 143   24:19  7:49
  825 Ed Dion             St. Catharines  ON 103/208:M45-49 M# 682   24:20  7:49
  826 David E. La Manna   Rochester       NY 104/208:M45-49 M# 683   24:20  7:49
  827 John W. Greenfield  Newmarket       ON 128/231:M40-44 M# 684   24:20  7:49
  828 Scott R. Dean       Tonawanda       NY 105/168:M30-34 M# 685   24:20  7:49
  829 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY 105/208:M45-49 M# 686   24:21  7:50
  830 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   7/ 14:M65-69 M# 687   24:21  7:50
  831 Robert C. Lindquist Hamburg         NY 129/231:M40-44 M# 688   24:21  7:50
  832 Robert K. Kerr      Buffalo         NY 106/168:M30-34 M# 689   24:22  7:50
  833 Donald P. Nelson    Buffalo         NY 106/208:M45-49 M# 690   24:22  7:50
  834 Mary B. Myers       Orchard Park    NY  35/124:F30-34 F# 144   24:22  7:50
  835 Heidi Welch         Welland         ON  22/ 65:F25-29 F# 145   24:22  7:50
  836 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  38/ 93:M50-54 M# 691   24:22  7:50
  837 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY 107/208:M45-49 M# 692   24:23  7:50
  838 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  39/ 93:M50-54 M# 693   24:23  7:50
  839 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 19:M60-64 M# 694   24:23  7:50
  840 Elizabeth Rittling  Buffalo         NY  23/ 65:F25-29 F# 146   24:23  7:50
  841 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  6:M70-90 M# 695   24:24  7:51
  842 Lisa M. Petrie      Williamsville   NY  19/ 40:F15-19 F# 147   24:24  7:51
  843 J. Cardarella, Sr.  Williamsville   NY  40/ 93:M50-54 M# 696   24:24  7:51
  844 Dennis J. Sieracki  Williamsville   NY 138/222:M35-39 M# 697   24:25  7:51
  845 Kenneth Kirst       Hamburg         NY 130/231:M40-44 M# 698   24:25  7:51
  846 Francis X. Feeley   Buffalo         NY  16/ 42:M55-59 M# 699   24:25  7:51
  847 Ron Samson          Lancaster       NY 139/222:M35-39 M# 700   24:25  7:51
  848 Louis A. Fumerelle  Buffalo         NY 140/222:M35-39 M# 701   24:26  7:51
  849 Jessica Herron      West Seneca     NY   9/ 31:F20-24 F# 148   24:26  7:51
  850 Wendy T. Summerson  Buffalo         NY  10/ 31:F20-24 F# 149   24:26  7:51
  851 Patricia L. Hinton  Thorold         ON  14/ 73:F45-49 F# 150   24:27  7:52
  852 Mark F. Lucas       Rochester       NY  41/ 93:M50-54 M# 702   24:27  7:52
  853 Scott W. O'Harrow   Niagara Falls   NY 107/168:M30-34 M# 703   24:27  7:52
  854 Linda Stievater     Chapel Hill     NC   5/ 27:F50-54 F# 151   24:27  7:52
  855 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  42/ 93:M50-54 M# 704   24:28  7:52
  856 Timothy H. O'Brien  Orchard Park    NY  27/ 40:M 1-14 M# 705   24:28  7:52
  857 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 152   24:28  7:52
  858 Jim P. Dyck         St. Catharines  ON 108/168:M30-34 M# 706   24:28  7:52
  859 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   8/ 14:M65-69 M# 707   24:29  7:52
  860 Patricia D. Dunn    East Amherst    NY  15/ 95:F40-44 F# 153   24:29  7:52
  861 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   6/ 27:F50-54 F# 154   24:30  7:53
  862 Marianne Cattrysse  Simcoe          ON  23/126:F35-39 F# 155   24:31  7:53
  863 Heidi P. Mis        Kenmore         NY  36/124:F30-34 F# 156   24:31  7:53
  864 David E. Natale     Buffalo         NY  22/ 27:M20-24 M# 708   24:32  7:53
  865 Michelle L. Kummer  Boston          NY  24/ 65:F25-29 F# 157   24:33  7:54
  866 Bill Sheldon        Tonawanda       NY  17/ 42:M55-59 M# 709   24:34  7:54
  867 Paul G. Martin      Wellandport     ON 131/231:M40-44 M# 710   24:34  7:54
  868 James Eckert        Lancaster       NY 141/222:M35-39 M# 711   24:34  7:54
  869 Daniel R. Wulf      Orchard Park    NY 132/231:M40-44 M# 712   24:35  7:54
  870 Randy Andreozzi     Williamsville   NY 109/168:M30-34 M# 713   24:36  7:55
  871 Larry Janzen        St. Catharines  ON 142/222:M35-39 M# 714   24:36  7:55
  872 Louis R. Licata     Hamburg         NY 133/231:M40-44 M# 715   24:36  7:55
  873 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY 108/208:M45-49 M# 716   24:37  7:55
  874 Scott McLaughlin    St. Catharines  ON  48/ 70:M25-29 M# 717   24:37  7:55
  875 Joseph M. Joralemon Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 70:M25-29 M# 718   24:37  7:55
  876 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY 110/168:M30-34 M# 719   24:37  7:55
  877 Susan M. Koeppel    Lancaster       NY  37/124:F30-34 F# 158   24:38  7:55
  878 Gordon V. Deitrick  Amherst         NY 109/208:M45-49 M# 720   24:38  7:55
  879 James R. Osiadlo    Kenmore         NY 134/231:M40-44 M# 721   24:39  7:56
  880 Sara J. Ponkow      Amherst         NY  11/ 31:F20-24 F# 159   24:39  7:56
  881 Deborah H. Stern    Williamsville   NY  38/124:F30-34 F# 160   24:39  7:56
  882 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY 110/208:M45-49 M# 722   24:40  7:56
  883 Graydon W. Stephens Hamilton        ON  43/ 93:M50-54 M# 723   24:40  7:56
  884 Michael C. Orlando  Amherst         NY 143/222:M35-39 M# 724   24:41  7:56
  885 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY  16/ 95:F40-44 F# 161   24:41  7:56
  886 Julie Constantino   East Amherst    NY  39/124:F30-34 F# 162   24:42  7:57
  887 Michael R. O'Brien  Orchard Park    NY  28/ 40:M 1-14 M# 725   24:42  7:57
  888 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY 135/231:M40-44 M# 726   24:43  7:57
  889 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   7/ 27:F50-54 F# 163   24:43  7:57
  890 Jake D. Symoniak    East Amherst    NY  29/ 40:M 1-14 M# 727   24:43  7:57
  891 Martin Russy        Niagara Falls   ON 144/222:M35-39 M# 728   24:45  7:57
  892 Thomas Dulak        Blasdell        NY  30/ 40:M 1-14 M# 729   24:46  7:58
  893 Barbara Schroeder   Tonawanda       NY  24/126:F35-39 F# 164   24:48  7:58
  894 David S. Hamlin     Grand Island    NY  44/ 93:M50-54 M# 730   24:48  7:58
  895 Jack B. Myers       Buffalo         NY 145/222:M35-39 M# 731   24:48  7:58
  896 Edwin E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY 136/231:M40-44 M# 732   24:48  7:58
  897 Jennifer A. Szafran Youngstown      NY  12/ 31:F20-24 F# 165   24:49  7:59
  898 Keith Holmok        Scio            NY 137/231:M40-44 M# 733   24:49  7:59
  899 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY  17/ 95:F40-44 F# 166   24:49  7:59
  900 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY 138/231:M40-44 M# 734   24:51  7:59
  901 Katherine Coffey    Burlington      ON  15/ 73:F45-49 F# 167   24:51  7:59
  902 John C. Fachko      Lancaster       NY 111/208:M45-49 M# 735   24:52  8:00
  903 Douglas Trumpler    Elma            NY 146/222:M35-39 M# 736   24:52  8:00
  904 Duane J. Scheuer    Elma            NY 112/208:M45-49 M# 737   24:53  8:00
  905 Morgan S. Smith     Depew           NY 113/208:M45-49 M# 738   24:54  8:00
  906 Warren Saunders     St. Catharines  ON 139/231:M40-44 M# 739   24:54  8:00
  907 Robert J. Drozda    Tonawanda       NY 111/168:M30-34 M# 740   24:55  8:01
  908 Dawn M. Lopez       Buffalo         NY  25/ 65:F25-29 F# 168   24:57  8:01
  909 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/  9:F55-59 F# 169   24:57  8:01
  910 Joe Cunningham      Grimsby         ON 114/208:M45-49 M# 741   24:57  8:01
  911 Robert Gabriel      Thorold         ON 147/222:M35-39 M# 742   24:58  8:02
  912 Kathryn E. Hacking  Dundas          ON  26/ 65:F25-29 F# 170   24:58  8:02
  913 Keith S. Wilson     Burlington      ON  18/ 42:M55-59 M# 743   24:58  8:02
  914 Marci Pfister       Alden           NY  18/ 95:F40-44 F# 171   25:00  8:02
  915 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY 115/208:M45-49 M# 744   25:00  8:02
  916 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore         NY 112/168:M30-34 M# 745   25:01  8:03
  917 Angelo Melillo      Richmond Hill   ON 148/222:M35-39 M# 746   25:01  8:03
  918 Ken J. Bianchi      Buffalo         NY 113/168:M30-34 M# 747   25:01  8:03
  919 Leonard Czekalski   Lancaster       NY 140/231:M40-44 M# 748   25:02  8:03
  920 James J. Gugliuzza  Kenmore         NY 141/231:M40-44 M# 749   25:02  8:03
  921 Peter J. Brooks     Buffalo         NY 114/168:M30-34 M# 750   25:03  8:03
  922 Laurie M. Gallivan  Buffalo         NY  25/126:F35-39 F# 172   25:04  8:04
  923 Laura E. Edsberg    Buffalo         NY  40/124:F30-34 F# 173   25:04  8:04
  924 Martin L. Peters    N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 93:M50-54 M# 751   25:04  8:04
  925 Mark C. Kumro       East Aurora     NY 142/231:M40-44 M# 752   25:04  8:04
  926 Joseph M. Tocke     Hamburg         NY  19/ 42:M55-59 M# 753   25:04  8:04
  927 Leonard Drabinski   Amherst         NY 143/231:M40-44 M# 754   25:05  8:04
  928 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY 116/208:M45-49 M# 755   25:06  8:04
  929 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  26/126:F35-39 F# 174   25:06  8:04
  930 Ellen Hamm          Buffalo         NY  27/ 65:F25-29 F# 175   25:07  8:05
  931 Karen L. Oreskovich Niagara Falls   ON  41/124:F30-34 F# 176   25:07  8:05
  932 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  46/ 93:M50-54 M# 756   25:08  8:05
  933 John R. Durno       Amherst         NY 115/168:M30-34 M# 757   25:08  8:05
  934 Terry M. Bales      Burlington      ON 149/222:M35-39 M# 758   25:09  8:05
  935 Nelson R. Willey    Nunda           NY  47/ 93:M50-54 M# 759   25:09  8:05
  936 Nathan R. Pomerhn   Elma            NY  48/ 55:M15-19 M# 760   25:09  8:05
  937 Kim Maker           St. Catharines  ON  42/124:F30-34 F# 177   25:10  8:06
  938 Harry Tideswell     Buffalo         NY  50/ 70:M25-29 M# 761   25:10  8:06
  939 James Frank         Bowmansville    NY  51/ 70:M25-29 M# 762   25:10  8:06
  940 Helenann D. Martin  Grand Island    NY  19/ 95:F40-44 F# 178   25:11  8:06
  941 Eric Wallen         Rochester       NY  23/ 27:M20-24 M# 763   25:11  8:06
  942 Gretchen Kobylinski East Amherst    NY  43/124:F30-34 F# 179   25:11  8:06
  943 Joe R. Tillman      Buffalo         NY 144/231:M40-44 M# 764   25:11  8:06
  944 Peggy M. Sheahan    St. Catharines  ON  27/126:F35-39 F# 180   25:11  8:06
  945 Roslyn Sciascia     Williamsville   NY  16/ 73:F45-49 F# 181   25:12  8:06
  946 Andree McMaster     Grimsby         ON   8/ 27:F50-54 F# 182   25:12  8:06
  947 Kathy Weaver        Ridgeway        ON  44/124:F30-34 F# 183   25:12  8:06
  948 Pam Rebstock        Stevensville    ON  28/126:F35-39 F# 184   25:13  8:06
  949 Elisabeth Archie    Snyder          NY  29/126:F35-39 F# 185   25:13  8:06
  950 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 42:M55-59 M# 765   25:14  8:07
  951 James A. Van Dyke   Dunnville       ON 150/222:M35-39 M# 766   25:14  8:07
  952 J. F. Szematowicz   Lackawanna      NY  31/ 40:M 1-14 M# 767   25:14  8:07
  953 John C. Brotz       East Aurora     NY 151/222:M35-39 M# 768   25:14  8:07
  954 Wendi Hanger        Toronto         ON   2/  9:F55-59 F# 186   25:16  8:07
  955 Mary E. Magoffin    Williamsville   NY  45/124:F30-34 F# 187   25:16  8:07
  956 Rick Adamczak       Lackawanna      NY 116/168:M30-34 M# 769   25:16  8:07
  957 Patty M. DiPietro   Ridgeville      ON  30/126:F35-39 F# 188   25:16  8:07
  958 Nelson R. Motzer    Rochester       NY 117/208:M45-49 M# 770   25:16  8:07
  959 John De Weerd       Toronto         ON  52/ 70:M25-29 M# 771   25:17  8:08
  960 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY 145/231:M40-44 M# 772   25:17  8:08
  961 Gary Tycha          Rochester       NY 118/208:M45-49 M# 773   25:17  8:08
  962 Dale B. John        Eden            NY 119/208:M45-49 M# 774   25:18  8:08
  963 Susan D. Kumro      Salem           CT  31/126:F35-39 F# 189   25:18  8:08
  964 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY 120/208:M45-49 M# 775   25:19  8:08
  965 Paul R. Mingle      West Seneca     NY 121/208:M45-49 M# 776   25:19  8:08
  966 Joanna M. Speller   Hamilton        ON  32/126:F35-39 F# 190   25:19  8:08
  967 Margaret Tantillo   Orchard Park    NY  20/ 95:F40-44 F# 191   25:20  8:09
  968 Ann E. Hopcroft     Thorold         ON  21/ 95:F40-44 F# 192   25:20  8:09
  969 David Vant          Niagara Falls   ON 152/222:M35-39 M# 777   25:21  8:09
  970 Darlene E. Allen    Grimsby         ON  33/126:F35-39 F# 193   25:21  8:09
  971 Shawn M. Howard     West Seneca     NY  34/126:F35-39 F# 194   25:22  8:09
  972 Chris T. Finney     Kenmore         NY 117/168:M30-34 M# 778   25:22  8:09
  973 Marcy Santa Maria   Buffalo         NY  22/ 95:F40-44 F# 195   25:22  8:09
  974 David F. Mann       Orchard Park    NY 153/222:M35-39 M# 779   25:23  8:10
  975 James E. McMahon    St. Catharines  ON 122/208:M45-49 M# 780   25:23  8:10
  976 Lorraine Robinson   Niagara Falls   ON  35/126:F35-39 F# 196   25:24  8:10
  977 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   3/  6:M70-90 M# 781   25:24  8:10
  978 Vicki DuTillieul    St. Catharines  ON  23/ 95:F40-44 F# 197   25:24  8:10
  979 John I. Salomon     Williamsville   NY 123/208:M45-49 M# 782   25:24  8:10
  980 Prixa Souvannavong  Buffalo         NY  49/ 55:M15-19 M# 783   25:25  8:10
  981 Robert A. Palka     Tonawanda       NY 118/168:M30-34 M# 784   25:26  8:11
  982 Jeff A. Wendling    Grand Island    NY 119/168:M30-34 M# 785   25:26  8:11
  983 Shawn F. Van Slyke  West Seneca     NY 120/168:M30-34 M# 786   25:26  8:11
  984 Mark T. Busha       Hamburg         NY 154/222:M35-39 M# 787   25:27  8:11
  985 Betsy Kessler       Amherst         NY  28/ 65:F25-29 F# 198   25:27  8:11
  986 Chuck B. Blatz      N. Tonawanda    NY 124/208:M45-49 M# 788   25:28  8:11
  987 Mike Preskop        Youngstown      NY 125/208:M45-49 M# 789   25:28  8:11
  988 Kevin O'Dea         Lancaster       NY 155/222:M35-39 M# 790   25:29  8:12
  989 Aldo A. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY 146/231:M40-44 M# 791   25:30  8:12
  990 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  21/ 42:M55-59 M# 792   25:30  8:12
  991 Kenneth J. Burg     East Amherst    NY  48/ 93:M50-54 M# 793   25:30  8:12
  992 Winston L. Cook     St. Catharines  ON 121/168:M30-34 M# 794   25:30  8:12
  993 Bernice Goy         Fort Erie       ON   9/ 27:F50-54 F# 199   25:31  8:12
  994 Jacqueline Burg     East Amherst    NY  36/126:F35-39 F# 200   25:31  8:12
  995 Thomas E. Ott       Grand Island    NY 156/222:M35-39 M# 795   25:31  8:12
  996 R. Marino-Soehner   Williamsville   NY  24/ 95:F40-44 F# 201   25:31  8:12
  997 Nadine Hennrich     West Falls      NY  37/126:F35-39 F# 202   25:32  8:13
  998 Jennifer Pienkowski Buffalo         NY  20/ 40:F15-19 F# 203   25:32  8:13
  999 Jack C. DePasquale  Tonawanda       NY 122/168:M30-34 M# 796   25:33  8:13
 1000 Richard Dekowski    Cheektowaga     NY 157/222:M35-39 M# 797   25:33  8:13
 1001 William Kirisits    Kenmore         NY 147/231:M40-44 M# 798   25:33  8:13
 1002 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY 126/208:M45-49 M# 799   25:33  8:13
 1003 Robert F. Hahn      Franklinville   NY  50/ 55:M15-19 M# 800   25:34  8:13
 1004 Margaret Murphy     St. Catharines  ON  46/124:F30-34 F# 204   25:34  8:13
 1005 Susan L. Byrne      East Amherst    NY  38/126:F35-39 F# 205   25:36  8:14
 1006 Don Ryan            Toronto         ON 148/231:M40-44 M# 801   25:36  8:14
 1007 Philip D. Frapwell  Williamsville   NY 127/208:M45-49 M# 802   25:36  8:14
 1008 Chris Connelly      N. Tonawanda    NY 123/168:M30-34 M# 803   25:37  8:14
 1009 John Foote          Olean           NY 124/168:M30-34 M# 804   25:37  8:14
 1010 Lori M. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 26:F 1-14 F# 206   25:37  8:14
 1011 Donna M. Carr       West Seneca     NY  39/126:F35-39 F# 207   25:37  8:14
 1012 Christopher Reisch  Lackawanna      NY  53/ 70:M25-29 M# 805   25:38  8:15
 1013 Robert Walk         Cuba            NY  49/ 93:M50-54 M# 806   25:38  8:15
 1014 John Bonasheski     St. Catharines  ON 128/208:M45-49 M# 807   25:39  8:15
 1015 Christopher J. Frey Newark          NY  51/ 55:M15-19 M# 808   25:40  8:15
 1016 Graham Hodge        Colden          NY 129/208:M45-49 M# 809   25:40  8:15
 1017 Betty J. Spencer    Buffalo         NY  17/ 73:F45-49 F# 208   25:40  8:15
 1018 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY 125/168:M30-34 M# 810   25:40  8:15
 1019 Nancy W. McGee      Kenmore         NY  40/126:F35-39 F# 209   25:40  8:15
 1020 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY 149/231:M40-44 M# 811   25:41  8:15
 1021 Donna J. Neth       Buffalo         NY  41/126:F35-39 F# 210   25:41  8:15
 1022 Angela M. Kelly     Niagara Falls   ON  47/124:F30-34 F# 211   25:41  8:15
 1023 Dolores Smith       Hamilton        ON  42/126:F35-39 F# 212   25:41  8:15
 1024 Timothy M. Konicki  Blasdell        NY 158/222:M35-39 M# 812   25:42  8:16
 1025 Laura Gilchrist     Getzville       NY  21/ 40:F15-19 F# 213   25:42  8:16
 1026 Mike Gilcrist       Getzville       NY 130/208:M45-49 M# 813   25:42  8:16
 1027 Jim Drenning        Buffalo         NY 131/208:M45-49 M# 814   25:43  8:16
 1028 Larry R. Vaughan    Niagara Falls   ON 126/168:M30-34 M# 815   25:43  8:16
 1029 Amy L. Heffron      Tonawanda       NY  13/ 31:F20-24 F# 214   25:44  8:16
 1030 Brian D. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON 150/231:M40-44 M# 816   25:44  8:16
 1031 Bob Schink          St. Catharines  ON 127/168:M30-34 M# 817   25:45  8:17
 1032 Thomas Knab         Williamsville   NY 159/222:M35-39 M# 818   25:45  8:17
 1033 Jamie R. Smith      Cambridge       ON  54/ 70:M25-29 M# 819   25:45  8:17
 1034 Eric Volat          Buffalo         NY  24/ 27:M20-24 M# 820   25:45  8:17
 1035 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  50/ 93:M50-54 M# 821   25:47  8:17
 1036 Ann T. Sellers      Hamburg         NY  22/ 40:F15-19 F# 215   25:47  8:17
 1037 Ron L. Fancher      Batavia         NY  13/ 19:M60-64 M# 822   25:47  8:17
 1038 Phil J. Christner   Cheektowaga     NY 151/231:M40-44 M# 823   25:47  8:17
 1039 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY 160/222:M35-39 M# 824   25:47  8:17
 1040 Brad C. Barnhart    Stevensville    ON 152/231:M40-44 M# 825   25:47  8:17
 1041 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY 132/208:M45-49 M# 826   25:47  8:17
 1042 Tom Silvestrino     Buffalo         NY 161/222:M35-39 M# 827   25:48  8:18
 1043 Mary Anne Marshall  Williamsville   NY  25/ 95:F40-44 F# 216   25:48  8:18
 1044 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY 133/208:M45-49 M# 828   25:48  8:18
 1045 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY 134/208:M45-49 M# 829   25:49  8:18
 1046 Jerome Giglio       Buffalo         NY 135/208:M45-49 M# 830   25:49  8:18
 1047 Don Karp            Depew           NY 153/231:M40-44 M# 831   25:49  8:18
 1048 Annalise M. Johnson Getzville       NY  10/ 26:F 1-14 F# 217   25:49  8:18
 1049 David J. Skotarski  Depew           NY  55/ 70:M25-29 M# 832   25:50  8:18
 1050 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY 154/231:M40-44 M# 833   25:50  8:18
 1051 Kathy Lattanzio     Orchard Park    NY  48/124:F30-34 F# 218   25:50  8:18
 1052 Debora Oleszak      Amherst         NY  49/124:F30-34 F# 219   25:51  8:19
 1053 Deborah S. Symoniak East Amherst    NY  43/126:F35-39 F# 220   25:51  8:19
 1054 Jillian Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY  11/ 26:F 1-14 F# 221   25:51  8:19
 1055 Jim G. Feldmann     Buffalo         NY 136/208:M45-49 M# 834   25:51  8:19
 1056 Susan Van Lammers   Niagara-On-Lake ON  50/124:F30-34 F# 222   25:53  8:19
 1057 Paul Van Kerkhove   Buffalo         NY  56/ 70:M25-29 M# 835   25:53  8:19
 1058 Lance C. Gondek     N. Tonawanda    NY 128/168:M30-34 M# 836   25:53  8:19
 1059 Robert R. Swanson   Tonawanda       NY 137/208:M45-49 M# 837   25:54  8:20
 1060 Earl M. Cohen       West Palm Beach FL 162/222:M35-39 M# 838   25:54  8:20
 1061 Laurie A. Bastian   Sodus           NY  12/ 26:F 1-14 F# 223   25:54  8:20
 1062 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY 163/222:M35-39 M# 839   25:54  8:20
 1063 Chris Huisman       Jordan          ON  22/ 42:M55-59 M# 840   25:55  8:20
 1064 Walter A. Swistak   Amherst         NY 155/231:M40-44 M# 841   25:56  8:20
 1065 Carla DiFazio       St. Catharines  ON  29/ 65:F25-29 F# 224   25:56  8:20
 1066 Bill A. Reuther     Conesus         NY 156/231:M40-44 M# 842   25:56  8:20
 1067 Rick C. Andrews     Ancaster        ON 138/208:M45-49 M# 843   25:57  8:21
 1068 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  51/ 93:M50-54 M# 844   25:57  8:21
 1069 Kevin J. Johnson    Kenmore         NY 139/208:M45-49 M# 845   25:57  8:21
 1070 Joe Piniewski       Lancaster       NY 140/208:M45-49 M# 846   25:58  8:21
 1071 Sean D. Myers       Buffalo         NY 129/168:M30-34 M# 847   25:58  8:21
 1072 Robert Pedley       Youngstown      NY 141/208:M45-49 M# 848   25:58  8:21
 1073 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY 157/231:M40-44 M# 849   25:59  8:21
 1074 Kyle Priest         Cambridge       ON  32/ 40:M 1-14 M# 850   25:59  8:21
 1075 Thomas F. Horn      Kenmore         NY 142/208:M45-49 M# 851   25:59  8:21
 1076 Cameo M. Voltz      Wilson          NY  23/ 40:F15-19 F# 225   26:00  8:22
 1077 Bob Ventrilla       Lewiston        NY 143/208:M45-49 M# 852   26:00  8:22
 1078 Mark Buri           Lockport        NY  57/ 70:M25-29 M# 853   26:00  8:22
 1079 Molly H. Giles      Buffalo         NY  24/ 40:F15-19 F# 226   26:01  8:22
 1080 Patricia A. Heggie  North York      ON  44/126:F35-39 F# 227   26:01  8:22
 1081 Amy Southon         St. Catharines  ON  14/ 31:F20-24 F# 228   26:01  8:22
 1082 John W. Payne       Weston          ON  52/ 93:M50-54 M# 854   26:03  8:23
 1083 Amy McGovern        Kenmore         NY  26/ 95:F40-44 F# 229   26:03  8:23
 1084 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  53/ 93:M50-54 M# 855   26:04  8:23
 1085 Randy Hesp          St. Catharines  ON  58/ 70:M25-29 M# 856   26:04  8:23
 1086 Laura Melnyck       St. Catharines  ON  25/ 40:F15-19 F# 230   26:04  8:23
 1087 Wardell Hunter      Buffalo         NY 158/231:M40-44 M# 857   26:07  8:24
 1088 Mark R. Johnstone   Niagara Falls   ON  59/ 70:M25-29 M# 858   26:07  8:24
 1089 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY 159/231:M40-44 M# 859   26:09  8:25
 1090 Terry Cooley        West Seneca     NY 144/208:M45-49 M# 860   26:09  8:25
 1091 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   9/ 14:M65-69 M# 861   26:10  8:25
 1092 Dianne Etzl         St. Catharines  ON  45/126:F35-39 F# 231   26:11  8:25
 1093 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  54/ 93:M50-54 M# 862   26:12  8:25
 1094 Jon-Paul C. Dyson   Buffalo         NY  60/ 70:M25-29 M# 863   26:12  8:25
 1095 Debra Zubrinich     St. Catharines  ON  27/ 95:F40-44 F# 232   26:12  8:25
 1096 David Weiner        Buffalo         NY 164/222:M35-39 M# 864   26:14  8:26
 1097 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  55/ 93:M50-54 M# 865   26:14  8:26
 1098 Donald A. Hess      Snyder          NY  56/ 93:M50-54 M# 866   26:15  8:26
 1099 Greg S. Dean        Tonawanda       NY 165/222:M35-39 M# 867   26:17  8:27
 1100 James Hamilton      West Seneca     NY 145/208:M45-49 M# 868   26:17  8:27
 1101 Mark T. Lesinski    Amherst         NY 166/222:M35-39 M# 869   26:18  8:27
 1102 Joyce R. Harris     St. Catharines  ON  18/ 73:F45-49 F# 233   26:19  8:28
 1103 Joseph T. Ransford  Buffalo         NY  57/ 93:M50-54 M# 870   26:19  8:28
 1104 Gary J. Schmitt     Williamsville   NY 146/208:M45-49 M# 871   26:19  8:28
 1105 Jane C. Iaculli     Honeoye Falls   NY  19/ 73:F45-49 F# 234   26:20  8:28
 1106 Dave Kemp           Honeoye Falls   NY 147/208:M45-49 M# 872   26:20  8:28
 1107 Harry Spector       Buffalo         NY 148/208:M45-49 M# 873   26:21  8:28
 1108 Ann G. More         Buffalo         NY  51/124:F30-34 F# 235   26:23  8:29
 1109 L. Fulgham-Walker   Lockport        NY  52/124:F30-34 F# 236   26:24  8:29
 1110 Chuck Heiser        West Seneca     NY 160/231:M40-44 M# 874   26:24  8:29
 1111 Nikki M. DeCann     Rochester       NY  15/ 31:F20-24 F# 237   26:24  8:29
 1112 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY  53/124:F30-34 F# 238   26:25  8:30
 1113 Sharon M. Benson    Tonawanda       NY  46/126:F35-39 F# 239   26:26  8:30
 1114 John E. Hoffmann    Lancaster       NY 167/222:M35-39 M# 875   26:26  8:30
 1115 Robert E. Lemaster  Buffalo         NY 149/208:M45-49 M# 876   26:26  8:30
 1116 Jacquie Koppens     St. Catharines  ON  30/ 65:F25-29 F# 240   26:27  8:30
 1117 James E. Jasinski   Lancaster       NY 150/208:M45-49 M# 877   26:27  8:30
 1118 Patricia A. Waruch  Olean           NY  20/ 73:F45-49 F# 241   26:28  8:31
 1119 Jerry T. Galkiewicz Amherst         NY 161/231:M40-44 M# 878   26:28  8:31
 1120 Therese M. Fisher   Buffalo         NY  16/ 31:F20-24 F# 242   26:29  8:31
 1121 Paul R. Ketzer      Colden          NY 151/208:M45-49 M# 879   26:29  8:31
 1122 Hazel J. Menary     Cambridge       ON  47/126:F35-39 F# 243   26:29  8:31
 1123 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY 162/231:M40-44 M# 880   26:30  8:31
 1124 David R. Menary     Cambridge       ON 168/222:M35-39 M# 881   26:30  8:31
 1125 Shelly Connelly     N. Tonawanda    NY  54/124:F30-34 F# 244   26:30  8:31
 1126 Dan McNeil          Stevensville    ON 130/168:M30-34 M# 882   26:30  8:31
 1127 Martha Nuchereno    Kenmore         NY  28/ 95:F40-44 F# 245   26:31  8:32
 1128 M. J. Koester, Sr.  West Seneca     NY 169/222:M35-39 M# 883   26:31  8:32
 1129 P. A. Szczerbacki   Sheridan        NY  21/ 73:F45-49 F# 246   26:31  8:32
 1130 Mike Peters         Mississauga     ON 131/168:M30-34 M# 884   26:31  8:32
 1131 Brenda Chaplin      Stoney Creek    ON   1/  5:F60-64 F# 247   26:32  8:32
 1132 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY 163/231:M40-44 M# 885   26:33  8:32
 1133 Rob DiFelice        St. Catharines  ON  61/ 70:M25-29 M# 886   26:33  8:32
 1134 Edward J. Maj       Sloan           NY  23/ 42:M55-59 M# 887   26:34  8:33
 1135 Donald W. Young     West Seneca     NY 152/208:M45-49 M# 888   26:35  8:33
 1136 James E. Miller     West Seneca     NY 170/222:M35-39 M# 889   26:35  8:33
 1137 Michele M. Laux     East Amherst    NY  31/ 65:F25-29 F# 248   26:36  8:33
 1138 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  22/ 73:F45-49 F# 249   26:36  8:33
 1139 Stephen Szczerbacki Sheridan        NY  58/ 93:M50-54 M# 890   26:36  8:33
 1140 Richard C. Albert   Williamsville   NY 132/168:M30-34 M# 891   26:36  8:33
 1141 Tod D. Smith        West Falls      NY 164/231:M40-44 M# 892   26:37  8:34
 1142 Elizabeth L. Maher  Williamsville   NY  48/126:F35-39 F# 250   26:37  8:34
 1143 Gordon V. Hiller    Buffalo         NY  59/ 93:M50-54 M# 893   26:38  8:34
 1144 Janet M. Rouse      St. Catharines  ON  23/ 73:F45-49 F# 251   26:38  8:34
 1145 Paul F. Birnie      Buffalo         NY  60/ 93:M50-54 M# 894   26:39  8:34
 1146 Jamie L. Jasinski   Lancaster       NY  26/ 40:F15-19 F# 252   26:40  8:34
 1147 Mark J. Bonvissuto  Tonawanda       NY 171/222:M35-39 M# 895   26:42  8:35
 1148 Brian C. Solowisch  N. Tonawanda    NY 165/231:M40-44 M# 896   26:42  8:35
 1149 Kathleen C. Tocke   Hamburg         NY  17/ 31:F20-24 F# 253   26:43  8:35
 1150 Timothy J. Scanlon  Kenmore         NY 172/222:M35-39 M# 897   26:43  8:35
 1151 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY 153/208:M45-49 M# 898   26:43  8:35
 1152 Paul M. Touris      Buffalo         NY 173/222:M35-39 M# 899   26:44  8:36
 1153 A. Santa Maria      Buffalo         NY 166/231:M40-44 M# 900   26:44  8:36
 1154 Paul H. Steinig     Tonawanda       NY  24/ 42:M55-59 M# 901   26:44  8:36
 1155 Paul F. Sarafin     Cheektowaga     NY 154/208:M45-49 M# 902   26:45  8:36
 1156 Jean C. McDonald    Hamburg         NY  49/126:F35-39 F# 254   26:45  8:36
 1157 Kathleen M. Benson  Buffalo         NY  55/124:F30-34 F# 255   26:46  8:36
 1158 Joseph M. George    Hamburg         NY 167/231:M40-44 M# 903   26:47  8:37
 1159 Billie Hall         Kenmore         NY 168/231:M40-44 M# 904   26:47  8:37
 1160 Tony L. Brucato     Williamsville   NY 169/231:M40-44 M# 905   26:48  8:37
 1161 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY 170/231:M40-44 M# 906   26:48  8:37
 1162 Chuck Ferrigno      East Amherst    NY 171/231:M40-44 M# 907   26:48  8:37
 1163 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  61/ 93:M50-54 M# 908   26:49  8:37
 1164 Norbert Preiner     Thorold         ON 133/168:M30-34 M# 909   26:50  8:38
 1165 Carl Brown          Williamsville   NY 155/208:M45-49 M# 910   26:50  8:38
 1166 Elizabeth Coholan   St. Catharines  ON  56/124:F30-34 F# 256   26:51  8:38
 1167 Mark B. Willmott    Stevensville    ON 174/222:M35-39 M# 911   26:54  8:39
 1168 Jack Wallen         Rochester       NY  62/ 93:M50-54 M# 912   26:54  8:39
 1169 Robert G. Paschka   Buffalo         NY 172/231:M40-44 M# 913   26:54  8:39
 1170 M. Scott G. Allen   Amherst         NY 134/168:M30-34 M# 914   26:54  8:39
 1171 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY  10/ 27:F50-54 F# 257   26:54  8:39
 1172 Dawn Quinn          Hamburg         NY  29/ 95:F40-44 F# 258   26:55  8:39
 1173 Kitty Paschka       Buffalo         NY  30/ 95:F40-44 F# 259   26:55  8:39
 1174 Kyle Weaver         St. Catharines  ON  52/ 55:M15-19 M# 915   26:55  8:39
 1175 Tina S. Giambra     Grand Island    NY  57/124:F30-34 F# 260   26:56  8:40
 1176 Dana M. Mesler      Lockport        NY 173/231:M40-44 M# 916   26:56  8:40
 1177 Kara K. Tompkins    Buffalo         NY  58/124:F30-34 F# 261   26:56  8:40
 1178 Alison J. Hacking   Hamilton        ON  59/124:F30-34 F# 262   26:57  8:40
 1179 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY 175/222:M35-39 M# 917   26:57  8:40
 1180 Richard J. Martin   Buffalo         NY 156/208:M45-49 M# 918   26:57  8:40
 1181 Suzanne M. Richter  Lockport        NY  31/ 95:F40-44 F# 263   26:57  8:40
 1182 Jon B. Williamson   Akron           NY 176/222:M35-39 M# 919   26:58  8:40
 1183 John E. Noce        Akron           NY  63/ 93:M50-54 M# 920   26:58  8:40
 1184 Erik F. Berg        East Amherst    NY 135/168:M30-34 M# 921   26:59  8:41
 1185 Rebecca Taylor      Fort Erie       ON  50/126:F35-39 F# 264   26:59  8:41
 1186 Mary E. Dillon      Kenmore         NY  24/ 73:F45-49 F# 265   26:59  8:41
 1187 Brad Haynes         Toronto         ON 177/222:M35-39 M# 922   26:59  8:41
 1188 Gus Menna           Niagara Falls   ON  62/ 70:M25-29 M# 923   27:00  8:41
 1189 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 95:F40-44 F# 266   27:01  8:41
 1190 Donald J. Hartman   Lake View       NY 136/168:M30-34 M# 924   27:01  8:41
 1191 Lee R. Steinberg    Amherst         NY 178/222:M35-39 M# 925   27:02  8:42
 1192 Tom Hanrahan        Welland         ON 137/168:M30-34 M# 926   27:03  8:42
 1193 Timothy C. Nolan    Buffalo         NY 138/168:M30-34 M# 927   27:03  8:42
 1194 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY  64/ 93:M50-54 M# 928   27:04  8:42
 1195 Tim B. Lanighan     Lockport        NY 139/168:M30-34 M# 929   27:06  8:43
 1196 Maria A. Silluzio   Buffalo         NY  32/ 65:F25-29 F# 267   27:06  8:43
 1197 Susan S. Hogan      Orchard Park    NY  33/ 95:F40-44 F# 268   27:06  8:43
 1198 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY 174/231:M40-44 M# 930   27:07  8:43
 1199 Amy L. Corcoran     Amherst         NY  60/124:F30-34 F# 269   27:07  8:43
 1200 Alex C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY  33/ 40:M 1-14 M# 931   27:08  8:43
 1201 Rachel Ruggirello   N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 26:F 1-14 F# 270   27:08  8:43
 1202 Neal Frank          West Seneca     NY 157/208:M45-49 M# 932   27:08  8:43
 1203 Emily L. Skuce      N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 40:F15-19 F# 271   27:09  8:44
 1204 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  25/ 73:F45-49 F# 272   27:09  8:44
 1205 Patricia Arsenault  St. Catharines  ON  33/ 65:F25-29 F# 273   27:10  8:44
 1206 R. W. Vespucci, Sr. Clarence Center NY 158/208:M45-49 M# 933   27:10  8:44
 1207 John Santoro        Depew           NY 179/222:M35-39 M# 934   27:10  8:44
 1208 David L. Dockum     Buffalo         NY 175/231:M40-44 M# 935   27:10  8:44
 1209 Holly A. Skuce      N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 26:F 1-14 F# 274   27:11  8:44
 1210 Colleen A. Quinn    Niagara Falls   ON  61/124:F30-34 F# 275   27:11  8:44
 1211 Tom Dobinski        Elma            NY 180/222:M35-39 M# 936   27:12  8:45
 1212 Gregory Romak       Niagara-On-Lake ON 176/231:M40-44 M# 937   27:12  8:45
 1213 Stanley F. Polonski Buffalo         NY 181/222:M35-39 M# 938   27:13  8:45
 1214 William Gucwa       Buffalo         NY  65/ 93:M50-54 M# 939   27:14  8:45
 1215 Gerry A. Weiss      Lake View       NY 177/231:M40-44 M# 940   27:14  8:45
 1216 Jay M. Ayoub        Depew           NY 182/222:M35-39 M# 941   27:14  8:45
 1217 Kevin B. Kennedy    Tonawanda       NY  63/ 70:M25-29 M# 942   27:14  8:45
 1218 Robert P. O'Connell Getzville       NY 183/222:M35-39 M# 943   27:15  8:46
 1219 Denise Crawford     Buffalo         NY  51/126:F35-39 F# 276   27:15  8:46
 1220 Debra A. Jones      Niagara Falls   ON  52/126:F35-39 F# 277   27:16  8:46
 1221 Mark D. Amidon      Corfu           NY 178/231:M40-44 M# 944   27:16  8:46
 1222 Scott W. Curtis     Williamsville   NY 184/222:M35-39 M# 945   27:18  8:47
 1223 Kathleen Pritchard  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  11/ 27:F50-54 F# 278   27:19  8:47
 1224 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY 179/231:M40-44 M# 946   27:19  8:47
 1225 Lu Ann E. Ostanski  East Amherst    NY  34/ 95:F40-44 F# 279   27:19  8:47
 1226 Brian McKeown       Simcoe          ON 180/231:M40-44 M# 947   27:20  8:47
 1227 Jim E. Breier       Grand Island    NY 185/222:M35-39 M# 948   27:20  8:47
 1228 Anne Holmok         Scio            NY  34/ 65:F25-29 F# 280   27:20  8:47
 1229 Ryan M. Kozyra      Lockport        NY  53/ 55:M15-19 M# 949   27:21  8:48
 1230 Melissa A. Udell    Lockport        NY  28/ 40:F15-19 F# 281   27:21  8:48
 1231 Jennifer McNaughton Hamburg         NY  18/ 31:F20-24 F# 282   27:21  8:48
 1232 Rick Hesp           St. Catharines  ON 140/168:M30-34 M# 950   27:22  8:48
 1233 Gary M. Stott       Grand Island    NY 159/208:M45-49 M# 951   27:22  8:48
 1234 Wayne J. Hartley    St. Catharines  ON 181/231:M40-44 M# 952   27:22  8:48
 1235 Jessica L. Schick   Buffalo         NY  29/ 40:F15-19 F# 283   27:22  8:48
 1236 Tom Degnan          East Amherst    NY  34/ 40:M 1-14 M# 953   27:23  8:48
 1237 Michael Vanderlip   Cheektowaga     NY 160/208:M45-49 M# 954   27:23  8:48
 1238 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY 161/208:M45-49 M# 955   27:24  8:49
 1239 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Eden            NY 162/208:M45-49 M# 956   27:24  8:49
 1240 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  35/ 95:F40-44 F# 284   27:24  8:49
 1241 Sheryl Cherico      Buffalo         NY  53/126:F35-39 F# 285   27:26  8:49
 1242 Beth S. Christ      Cheektowaga     NY  62/124:F30-34 F# 286   27:26  8:49
 1243 Larry Jefferys      Tonawanda       NY 182/231:M40-44 M# 957   27:27  8:50
 1244 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  54/126:F35-39 F# 287   27:29  8:50
 1245 Joe Covelli         Niagara Falls   ON  25/ 42:M55-59 M# 958   27:29  8:50
 1246 Paul A. Saviola     East Amherst    NY 163/208:M45-49 M# 959   27:29  8:50
 1247 Diane M. Baker      Olean           NY  55/126:F35-39 F# 288   27:29  8:50
 1248 Jillian Pienkowski  Buffalo         NY  15/ 26:F 1-14 F# 289   27:31  8:51
 1249 Paul Berends        Etobicoke       ON  26/ 42:M55-59 M# 960   27:31  8:51
 1250 S. M. Sherman       Pittsford       NY  26/ 73:F45-49 F# 290   27:33  8:52
 1251 Anne E. Gilmartin   Williamsville   NY  56/126:F35-39 F# 291   27:33  8:52
 1252 John M. Hughes      Allegany        NY  66/ 93:M50-54 M# 961   27:34  8:52
 1253 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  57/126:F35-39 F# 292   27:34  8:52
 1254 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY 164/208:M45-49 M# 962   27:34  8:52
 1255 William C. Conrad   Buffalo         NY 141/168:M30-34 M# 963   27:35  8:52
 1256 Paula A. Barnhart   Stevensville    ON  36/ 95:F40-44 F# 293   27:35  8:52
 1257 Douglas Craig       Buffalo         NY 165/208:M45-49 M# 964   27:36  8:52
 1258 Michele I. Fisher   St. Catharines  ON  58/126:F35-39 F# 294   27:36  8:52
 1259 Bernard M. Bunny    East Amherst    NY 166/208:M45-49 M# 965   27:37  8:53
 1260 Eileen Clinton      East Aurora     NY  37/ 95:F40-44 F# 295   27:38  8:53
 1261 Paget Blaza         Scarborough     ON  10/ 14:M65-69 M# 966   27:39  8:53
 1262 Madonna J. Beale    Buffalo         NY  59/126:F35-39 F# 296   27:39  8:53
 1263 William M. Mangan   Hamburg         NY 186/222:M35-39 M# 967   27:39  8:53
 1264 Jeff Ball           St. Catharines  ON 187/222:M35-39 M# 968   27:42  8:54
 1265 Kenneth W. Klinger  Youngstown      NY 167/208:M45-49 M# 969   27:42  8:54
 1266 Ed Bullard          Rochester       NY  67/ 93:M50-54 M# 970   27:43  8:55
 1267 Ron J. O'Neil       Blasdell        NY 188/222:M35-39 M# 971   27:45  8:55
 1268 Laura A. Finucane   West Seneca     NY  30/ 40:F15-19 F# 297   27:46  8:56
 1269 Sam Agnello         Getzville       NY  68/ 93:M50-54 M# 972   27:47  8:56
 1270 Shawn P. Mulligan   Niagara Falls   ON 142/168:M30-34 M# 973   27:47  8:56
 1271 James N. Kitney     Niagara Falls   ON 143/168:M30-34 M# 974   27:48  8:56
 1272 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  69/ 93:M50-54 M# 975   27:48  8:56
 1273 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON 168/208:M45-49 M# 976   27:49  8:57
 1274 Wally Smith         Niagara Falls   NY  70/ 93:M50-54 M# 977   27:50  8:57
 1275 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY 189/222:M35-39 M# 978   27:50  8:57
 1276 Maurice L. Van Sice Tonawanda       NY  27/ 42:M55-59 M# 979   27:51  8:57
 1277 Kim Agnello         Getzville       NY  19/ 31:F20-24 F# 298   27:51  8:57
 1278 Michael Stawitzky   N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 40:M 1-14 M# 980   27:52  8:58
 1279 John A. Zeman       Niagara Falls   ON 190/222:M35-39 M# 981   27:52  8:58
 1280 James K. Stawitzky  N. Tonawanda    NY 191/222:M35-39 M# 982   27:52  8:58
 1281 Kevin G. Klipfel    Kenmore         NY 183/231:M40-44 M# 983   27:52  8:58
 1282 Susan M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  38/ 95:F40-44 F# 299   27:52  8:58
 1283 Eric Lindquest      Tonawanda       NY  14/ 19:M60-64 M# 984   27:52  8:58
 1284 Anna Bojarczuk-Foy  East Amherst    NY  39/ 95:F40-44 F# 300   27:52  8:58
 1285 Colleen Clairmont   Burlington      ON  27/ 73:F45-49 F# 301   27:53  8:58
 1286 Terry Rothschild    Buffalo         NY 169/208:M45-49 M# 985   27:53  8:58
 1287 Shelley Zajczenko   Hamilton        ON  40/ 95:F40-44 F# 302   27:53  8:58
 1288 Donald Kusz         Kenmore         NY  64/ 70:M25-29 M# 986   27:53  8:58
 1289 Jo Ann Radomski     Cheektowaga     NY  63/124:F30-34 F# 303   27:55  8:59
 1290 Arthur J. Kirsch    Kenmore         NY  71/ 93:M50-54 M# 987   27:55  8:59
 1291 Joe Myers           Orchard Park    NY 184/231:M40-44 M# 988   27:56  8:59
 1292 Mary M. Conboy      Buffalo         NY  41/ 95:F40-44 F# 304   27:57  8:59
 1293 David Lord          West Seneca     NY 185/231:M40-44 M# 989   27:58  9:00
 1294 Midge Fournier      Orchard Park    NY  60/126:F35-39 F# 305   27:58  9:00
 1295 Mary Lou Beswick    Batavia         NY  64/124:F30-34 F# 306   28:01  9:01
 1296 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  12/ 27:F50-54 F# 307   28:02  9:01
 1297 Mike A. Brown       St. Catharines  ON  25/ 27:M20-24 M# 990   28:02  9:01
 1298 Don L. Yorkoski     Petawawa        ON  26/ 27:M20-24 M# 991   28:03  9:01
 1299 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  5:F60-64 F# 308   28:03  9:01
 1300 Valerie Latimer     St. Catharines  ON  61/126:F35-39 F# 309   28:03  9:01
 1301 David H. Goodsell   Niagara Falls   NY 170/208:M45-49 M# 992   28:03  9:01
 1302 Andrew Wallace      Hamilton        ON  65/ 70:M25-29 M# 993   28:05  9:02
 1303 Maureen F. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY  42/ 95:F40-44 F# 310   28:05  9:02
 1304 Gary E. Sixt        Machias         NY  28/ 42:M55-59 M# 994   28:06  9:02
 1305 Diane M. Fields     N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 26:F 1-14 F# 311   28:06  9:02
 1306 William A. Witkopf  N. Tonawanda    NY 171/208:M45-49 M# 995   28:08  9:03
 1307 Leslie A. Kubiczek  Blasdell        NY  65/124:F30-34 F# 312   28:08  9:03
 1308 Greg M. Guasteferro Cheektowaga     NY 144/168:M30-34 M# 996   28:08  9:03
 1309 Kevin W. Smyth      Snyder          NY 186/231:M40-44 M# 997   28:08  9:03
 1310 Susan M. Wilson     Delevan         NY  43/ 95:F40-44 F# 313   28:09  9:03
 1311 Deborah C. Gordon   Buffalo         NY  35/ 65:F25-29 F# 314   28:10  9:03
 1312 Moira O'Connor      Amherst         NY  36/ 65:F25-29 F# 315   28:11  9:04
 1313 Jeff Root           Welland         ON 145/168:M30-34 M# 998   28:11  9:04
 1314 Beth Jarmusz        Buffalo         NY  37/ 65:F25-29 F# 316   28:11  9:04
 1315 Thomas McNamara     N. Tonawanda    NY  66/ 70:M25-29 M# 999   28:11  9:04
 1316 Ryan T. Schultz     Buffalo         NY  36/ 40:M 1-14 M#1000   28:12  9:04
 1317 Robert J. McGuire   Tonawanda       NY 172/208:M45-49 M#1001   28:13  9:04
 1318 Jim Shaw            Dunkirk         NY 192/222:M35-39 M#1002   28:13  9:04
 1319 Tom R. Phelps       Grand Island    NY  72/ 93:M50-54 M#1003   28:13  9:04
 1320 Deborah M. Petti    Clarence        NY  62/126:F35-39 F# 317   28:13  9:04
 1321 Philip J. Nosek     Fredonia        NY 146/168:M30-34 M#1004   28:14  9:05
 1322 Mac Rand            East Aurora     NY 187/231:M40-44 M#1005   28:16  9:05
 1323 Ann E. Shirrell     East Aurora     NY  66/124:F30-34 F# 318   28:16  9:05
 1324 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY  13/ 27:F50-54 F# 319   28:16  9:05
 1325 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY 188/231:M40-44 M#1006   28:16  9:05
 1326 Michael J. Cowan    Blasdell        NY  67/ 70:M25-29 M#1007   28:17  9:06
 1327 Anthony Kempa       Colden          NY  73/ 93:M50-54 M#1008   28:19  9:06
 1328 Alfred D. Cook      Waterford       ON  74/ 93:M50-54 M#1009   28:20  9:07
 1329 Sue M. Nycek        Buffalo         NY  38/ 65:F25-29 F# 320   28:20  9:07
 1330 Cathleen Crumlish   Buffalo         NY  39/ 65:F25-29 F# 321   28:20  9:07
 1331 Donna L. Haslinger  Cheektowaga     NY  67/124:F30-34 F# 322   28:20  9:07
 1332 William A. Pomerhn  Elma            NY  75/ 93:M50-54 M#1010   28:21  9:07
 1333 Lynn M. Pitman      Amherst         NY  68/124:F30-34 F# 323   28:21  9:07
 1334 Kristin A. Brant    Kenmore         NY  40/ 65:F25-29 F# 324   28:21  9:07
 1335 Anthony J. Arcuri   Thorold         ON 193/222:M35-39 M#1011   28:21  9:07
 1336 Marc A. Scudamore   N. Tonawanda    NY 189/231:M40-44 M#1012   28:22  9:07
 1337 Beth A. Amidon      Corfu           NY  17/ 26:F 1-14 F# 325   28:22  9:07
 1338 Patricia Culligan   Orchard Park    NY  28/ 73:F45-49 F# 326   28:22  9:07
 1339 Cathy M. Knox       Lackawanna      NY  69/124:F30-34 F# 327   28:23  9:08
 1340 Michael J. Pitman   Amherst         NY 194/222:M35-39 M#1013   28:23  9:08
 1341 Robin L. Metz       Buffalo         NY  41/ 65:F25-29 F# 328   28:23  9:08
 1342 Michael R. Metz     Buffalo         NY 195/222:M35-39 M#1014   28:24  9:08
 1343 Angelo Lattanzio    Orchard Park    NY 147/168:M30-34 M#1015   28:24  9:08
 1344 Laurie A. Frank     Grand Island    NY  63/126:F35-39 F# 329   28:24  9:08
 1345 Ken L. Lashway      Cowlesville     NY 190/231:M40-44 M#1016   28:25  9:08
 1346 Kevin R. Connors    Lake View       NY 191/231:M40-44 M#1017   28:26  9:09
 1347 Christopher Glintz  Niagara Falls   ON 196/222:M35-39 M#1018   28:26  9:09
 1348 Timothy J. Neddy    N. Tonawanda    NY  76/ 93:M50-54 M#1019   28:26  9:09
 1349 Karen M. Judge      Buffalo         NY  42/ 65:F25-29 F# 330   28:27  9:09
 1350 Joe Hoover          Hamburg         NY  77/ 93:M50-54 M#1020   28:27  9:09
 1351 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY  15/ 19:M60-64 M#1021   28:28  9:09
 1352 Scott K. Mason      Buffalo         NY 192/231:M40-44 M#1022   28:28  9:09
 1353 David A. Komanski   West Seneca     NY 193/231:M40-44 M#1023   28:29  9:10
 1354 Bruce Michaels      Buffalo         NY 197/222:M35-39 M#1024   28:30  9:10
 1355 Jeffrey R. Borden   Akron           NY  37/ 40:M 1-14 M#1025   28:32  9:10
 1356 Duane A. Crockett   Buffalo         NY 194/231:M40-44 M#1026   28:32  9:10
 1357 Russell Borden      Akron           NY 173/208:M45-49 M#1027   28:32  9:10
 1358 Sara J. Musial      Depew           NY  31/ 40:F15-19 F# 331   28:33  9:11
 1359 Anne O. Amidon      Corfu           NY  44/ 95:F40-44 F# 332   28:33  9:11
 1360 James F. Musial     Depew           NY 174/208:M45-49 M#1028   28:33  9:11
 1361 Bobbie J. Hicks     Buffalo         NY  29/ 73:F45-49 F# 333   28:34  9:11
 1362 Tom C. Messmer      Painted Post    NY 198/222:M35-39 M#1029   28:34  9:11
 1363 George B. Shea      Kenmore         NY 195/231:M40-44 M#1030   28:34  9:11
 1364 Randall S. Piech    St. Catharines  ON 148/168:M30-34 M#1031   28:35  9:11
 1365 Bruce E. Tuberdyke  Tonawanda       NY 196/231:M40-44 M#1032   28:36  9:12
 1366 Kathleen Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  30/ 73:F45-49 F# 334   28:37  9:12
 1367 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  29/ 42:M55-59 M#1033   28:37  9:12
 1368 William G. Heffron  Tonawanda       NY  78/ 93:M50-54 M#1034   28:37  9:12
 1369 Cathie G. Thompson  Hamilton        ON  45/ 95:F40-44 F# 335   28:39  9:13
 1370 John E. Stahrr      West Seneca     NY 199/222:M35-39 M#1035   28:39  9:13
 1371 Patricia D. Miller  Buffalo         NY  43/ 65:F25-29 F# 336   28:40  9:13
 1372 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY 175/208:M45-49 M#1036   28:40  9:13
 1373 Laura A. Dunphy     Mount Hope      ON  46/ 95:F40-44 F# 337   28:40  9:13
 1374 Kathy J. Chruscicki Cheektowaga     NY  64/126:F35-39 F# 338   28:40  9:13
 1375 Alice M. Brock      West Seneca     NY  47/ 95:F40-44 F# 339   28:41  9:13
 1376 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  31/ 73:F45-49 F# 340   28:41  9:13
 1377 Tom L. Mangel       Lockport        NY 176/208:M45-49 M#1037   28:41  9:13
 1378 Michael McNamara    Cheektowaga     NY 149/168:M30-34 M#1038   28:42  9:14
 1379 Bryan J. Hlibiczuk  Lake View       NY  38/ 40:M 1-14 M#1039   28:42  9:14
 1380 George J. Hlibczuk  Lake View       NY 197/231:M40-44 M#1040   28:42  9:14
 1381 Peter J. Bukowski   Buffalo         NY 200/222:M35-39 M#1041   28:43  9:14
 1382 Nicole Richardson   St. Catharines  ON  20/ 31:F20-24 F# 341   28:47  9:15
 1383 Daniel L. Mierzwa   Getzville       NY 177/208:M45-49 M#1042   28:47  9:15
 1384 Christine Skowron   West Seneca     NY  70/124:F30-34 F# 342   28:47  9:15
 1385 Tina M. Trayford    Hamburg         NY  44/ 65:F25-29 F# 343   28:48  9:16
 1386 Steve Katzman       St. Catharines  ON 150/168:M30-34 M#1043   28:48  9:16
 1387 Charles J. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY 178/208:M45-49 M#1044   28:49  9:16
 1388 Steven A. Lakomy    Buffalo         NY 198/231:M40-44 M#1045   28:49  9:16
 1389 Wendy Richardson    St. Catharines  ON  48/ 95:F40-44 F# 344   28:49  9:16
 1390 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 199/231:M40-44 M#1046   28:51  9:17
 1391 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  79/ 93:M50-54 M#1047   28:51  9:17
 1392 Rita Ventresca-Root Welland         ON  45/ 65:F25-29 F# 345   28:51  9:17
 1393 Lori Leone          Buffalo         NY  71/124:F30-34 F# 346   28:51  9:17
 1394 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   3/  9:F55-59 F# 347   28:51  9:17
 1395 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY  11/ 14:M65-69 M#1048   28:52  9:17
 1396 Kathleen Long       Buffalo         NY  46/ 65:F25-29 F# 348   28:53  9:17
 1397 Sheila R. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  5:F60-64 F# 349   28:53  9:17
 1398 Joanne L. Bauda     Snyder          NY  65/126:F35-39 F# 350   28:56  9:18
 1399 Michael Long        Getzville       NY  39/ 40:M 1-14 M#1049   28:56  9:18
 1400 Steve Long          Getzville       NY 200/231:M40-44 M#1050   28:57  9:19
 1401 James Suminski      Buffalo         NY 201/222:M35-39 M#1051   28:58  9:19
 1402 Bob Laskowski       Buffalo         NY 179/208:M45-49 M#1052   28:59  9:19
 1403 Michael Lorenzi     Mississauga     ON 151/168:M30-34 M#1053   28:59  9:19
 1404 Maureen A. Craik    Tonawanda       NY  32/ 73:F45-49 F# 351   28:59  9:19
 1405 Joseph Giessert     Tonawanda       NY 201/231:M40-44 M#1054   29:00  9:19
 1406 Ann J. Schult       Williamsville   NY  66/126:F35-39 F# 352   29:01  9:20
 1407 Ed Harkey           Tonawanda       NY 180/208:M45-49 M#1055   29:01  9:20
 1408 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  72/124:F30-34 F# 353   29:02  9:20
 1409 Mark Stadler        Williamsville   NY 202/222:M35-39 M#1056   29:02  9:20
 1410 Kristy A. Brown     Batavia         NY  18/ 26:F 1-14 F# 354   29:03  9:20
 1411 Joan L. Worthington St. Catharines  ON  14/ 27:F50-54 F# 355   29:04  9:21
 1412 Marie Battaglia     Kenmore         NY  67/126:F35-39 F# 356   29:04  9:21
 1413 Patti A. Duggan     St. Catharines  ON  73/124:F30-34 F# 357   29:05  9:21
 1414 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  30/ 42:M55-59 M#1057   29:05  9:21
 1415 Kate C. Riegel      Batavia         NY  49/ 95:F40-44 F# 358   29:06  9:21
 1416 Brian Elniski       Jordan          ON 152/168:M30-34 M#1058   29:06  9:21
 1417 Jackie King         West Seneca     NY  74/124:F30-34 F# 359   29:07  9:22
 1418 Maureen Mass-Feary  Batavia         NY  50/ 95:F40-44 F# 360   29:08  9:22
 1419 Ken Lasker          Jamestown       NY 153/168:M30-34 M#1059   29:08  9:22
 1420 Joseph C. Wilkinson Elma            NY  31/ 42:M55-59 M#1060   29:08  9:22
 1421 Rita Wissinger      Olean           NY  15/ 27:F50-54 F# 361   29:08  9:22
 1422 Amy S. Boies        West Seneca     NY  47/ 65:F25-29 F# 362   29:10  9:23
 1423 Scott D. Cooper     Niagara Falls   NY  68/ 70:M25-29 M#1061   29:10  9:23
 1424 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY 202/231:M40-44 M#1062   29:11  9:23
 1425 Lyn Macie           West Seneca     NY  51/ 95:F40-44 F# 363   29:11  9:23
 1426 Kevin J. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY 181/208:M45-49 M#1063   29:11  9:23
 1427 Mike R. Pilon       Depew           NY 182/208:M45-49 M#1064   29:13  9:24
 1428 Cheryl Wirth        Buffalo         NY  52/ 95:F40-44 F# 364   29:13  9:24
 1429 Rob Johnston        Hamilton        ON 154/168:M30-34 M#1065   29:13  9:24
 1430 Vince Muto          Lockport        NY 203/231:M40-44 M#1066   29:14  9:24
 1431 Robert F. Wirth     Buffalo         NY 204/231:M40-44 M#1067   29:14  9:24
 1432 Kelly Petruzzi      St. Catharines  ON  21/ 31:F20-24 F# 365   29:14  9:24
 1433 Cathleen M. Simon   Fort Erie       ON  68/126:F35-39 F# 366   29:15  9:24
 1434 Ruby Stiglmeier     West Seneca     NY  75/124:F30-34 F# 367   29:15  9:24
 1435 Sally A. Calaiacovo Orchard Park    NY  76/124:F30-34 F# 368   29:15  9:24
 1436 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  33/ 73:F45-49 F# 369   29:16  9:25
 1437 Chuck Dowdell       Clarence        NY  16/ 19:M60-64 M#1068   29:16  9:25
 1438 Tracy L. Albertsson Grand Island    NY  77/124:F30-34 F# 370   29:17  9:25
 1439 Grace Smith         Niagara Falls   NY  16/ 27:F50-54 F# 371   29:18  9:25
 1440 Eddy Odorico        St. Catharines  ON 203/222:M35-39 M#1069   29:18  9:25
 1441 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY 183/208:M45-49 M#1070   29:19  9:26
 1442 Cindy L. Elliott    Newark          NY  32/ 40:F15-19 F# 372   29:19  9:26
 1443 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  34/ 73:F45-49 F# 373   29:22  9:27
 1444 Kathy Schreckengost Erie            PA  35/ 73:F45-49 F# 374   29:23  9:27
 1445 Charles M. Thompson Jamestown       NY 204/222:M35-39 M#1071   29:23  9:27
 1446 Gary J. Nichter     Lancaster       NY 205/231:M40-44 M#1072   29:24  9:27
 1447 Joe W. Glendinning  Buffalo         NY  27/ 27:M20-24 M#1073   29:24  9:27
 1448 Pete T. Niland      N. Tonawanda    NY 184/208:M45-49 M#1074   29:25  9:28
 1449 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 206/231:M40-44 M#1075   29:25  9:28
 1450 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY 185/208:M45-49 M#1076   29:26  9:28
 1451 Anthony D. Kozyra   Lockport        NY 207/231:M40-44 M#1077   29:27  9:28
 1452 Sharon G. Gibbons   Hamilton        ON  53/ 95:F40-44 F# 375   29:27  9:28
 1453 Tony Brasconio      Lancaster       NY 155/168:M30-34 M#1078   29:28  9:28
 1454 John A. Larkin      Orchard Park    NY  17/ 19:M60-64 M#1079   29:29  9:29
 1455 Tricia Logan        Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 95:F40-44 F# 376   29:29  9:29
 1456 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  69/126:F35-39 F# 377   29:30  9:29
 1457 Mark A. Domin       Kenmore         NY 205/222:M35-39 M#1080   29:31  9:29
 1458 Robert Galus        Twn. Tonawanda  NY 186/208:M45-49 M#1081   29:31  9:29
 1459 Ellen Grant Bishop  Buffalo         NY  36/ 73:F45-49 F# 378   29:31  9:29
 1460 Nancy Fox Kovac     St. Catharines  ON  55/ 95:F40-44 F# 379   29:31  9:29
 1461 Gerard T. Jakubczak West Seneca     NY  80/ 93:M50-54 M#1082   29:31  9:29
 1462 Mary J. McBride     Corfu           NY  56/ 95:F40-44 F# 380   29:31  9:29
 1463 James M. Reuther    East Aurora     NY 156/168:M30-34 M#1083   29:33  9:30
 1464 Cecile Bowman       Angola          NY  57/ 95:F40-44 F# 381   29:34  9:30
 1465 Reg Wright          Etobicoke       ON 208/231:M40-44 M#1084   29:35  9:31
 1466 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  58/ 95:F40-44 F# 382   29:39  9:32
 1467 Laura A. Hoshal     Cuba            NY  78/124:F30-34 F# 383   29:39  9:32
 1468 John Iafallo        Orchard Park    NY 209/231:M40-44 M#1085   29:40  9:32
 1469 Nancy Alt           Wellsville      NY  59/ 95:F40-44 F# 384   29:41  9:33
 1470 Philip Bronstein    Buffalo         NY 210/231:M40-44 M#1086   29:42  9:33
 1471 Miguel A. Camacho   Buffalo         NY  54/ 55:M15-19 M#1087   29:42  9:33
 1472 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  60/ 95:F40-44 F# 385   29:42  9:33
 1473 Karen E. Romak      Niagara-On-Lake ON  70/126:F35-39 F# 386   29:44  9:34
 1474 Gary V. Guzek       Lancaster       NY 157/168:M30-34 M#1088   29:44  9:34
 1475 Kathleen Gardner    Eggertsville    NY  71/126:F35-39 F# 387   29:45  9:34
 1476 Donna J. Ward       Cuba            NY  37/ 73:F45-49 F# 388   29:45  9:34
 1477 Diane Davie         Olean           NY  61/ 95:F40-44 F# 389   29:45  9:34
 1478 Michelle Shoemaker  Olean           NY  72/126:F35-39 F# 390   29:45  9:34
 1479 Salvatore Piazza    N. Tonawanda    NY 206/222:M35-39 M#1089   29:46  9:34
 1480 Kim T. Beaucock     Vancouver       BC  62/ 95:F40-44 F# 391   29:47  9:35
 1481 Ben Haynes          Orion           MI 158/168:M30-34 M#1090   29:47  9:35
 1482 Paul F. Kuzina      Buffalo         NY  81/ 93:M50-54 M#1091   29:48  9:35
 1483 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY 187/208:M45-49 M#1092   29:49  9:35
 1484 Dave Kadwell        Fort Erie       ON 211/231:M40-44 M#1093   29:50  9:36
 1485 Cindy Phallen       Williamsville   NY  73/126:F35-39 F# 392   29:51  9:36
 1486 Brenda J. Silvestro Lewiston        NY  74/126:F35-39 F# 393   29:51  9:36
 1487 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY 212/231:M40-44 M#1094   29:53  9:37
 1488 Janice A. Larson    Blasdell        NY  63/ 95:F40-44 F# 394   29:53  9:37
 1489 Tony L. Florio      Burlington      ON  82/ 93:M50-54 M#1095   29:57  9:38
 1490 Catherine A. Carey  Buffalo         NY  17/ 27:F50-54 F# 395   29:59  9:38
 1491 Karen Pilote        Fort Erie       ON  75/126:F35-39 F# 396   30:00  9:39
 1492 Johanna M. George   Hamilton        ON  76/126:F35-39 F# 397   30:01  9:39
 1493 Mike S. Sibbit      Burlington      ON 188/208:M45-49 M#1096   30:01  9:39
 1494 Carol Yanik         Snyder          NY  77/126:F35-39 F# 398   30:07  9:41
 1495 Maxine L. Packer    Niagara Falls   NY  48/ 65:F25-29 F# 399   30:07  9:41
 1496 Gerald J. Courture  Hamilton        ON  83/ 93:M50-54 M#1097   30:08  9:41
 1497 Barbara Steele      St. Catharines  ON  19/ 26:F 1-14 F# 400   30:08  9:41
 1498 Jennifer Stachura   Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 65:F25-29 F# 401   30:09  9:42
 1499 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  38/ 73:F45-49 F# 402   30:10  9:42
 1500 Janice D. Clohecy   Burlington      ON  78/126:F35-39 F# 403   30:11  9:42
 1501 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON 189/208:M45-49 M#1098   30:12  9:43
 1502 Cheryl R. Scheff    Williamsville   NY  79/124:F30-34 F# 404   30:12  9:43
 1503 T. David Anforth    Scarborough     ON  32/ 42:M55-59 M#1099   30:13  9:43
 1504 Linda J. Boyd       Buffalo         NY  79/126:F35-39 F# 405   30:14  9:43
 1505 Maureen Bales Ward  Amherst         NY  39/ 73:F45-49 F# 406   30:14  9:43
 1506 Peter J. Swiantek   Grand Island    NY 190/208:M45-49 M#1100   30:15  9:44
 1507 Margo Carter        St. Catharines  ON  80/124:F30-34 F# 407   30:16  9:44
 1508 Mark C. LeFebvre    Niagara Falls   ON 159/168:M30-34 M#1101   30:16  9:44
 1509 Lynn Leenars        Grimsby         ON  80/126:F35-39 F# 408   30:17  9:44
 1510 Mayra F. Paruta     Buffalo         NY  50/ 65:F25-29 F# 409   30:19  9:45
 1511 Janet E. Paskuly    Buffalo         NY  64/ 95:F40-44 F# 410   30:21  9:46
 1512 Debbie L. Loccke    East Amherst    NY  40/ 73:F45-49 F# 411   30:21  9:46
 1513 Angela L. Loccke    East Amherst    NY  33/ 40:F15-19 F# 412   30:21  9:46
 1514 Anne-Mari Nieminen  Finland             22/ 31:F20-24 F# 413   30:21  9:46
 1515 Gretchen R. Orlando Amherst         NY  81/124:F30-34 F# 414   30:23  9:46
 1516 Mark Gervasio       Welland         ON  69/ 70:M25-29 M#1102   30:23  9:46
 1517 Gloria A. Ralph     Rochester       NY  81/126:F35-39 F# 415   30:25  9:47
 1518 Mary Anne Diaz      Lackawanna      NY  82/124:F30-34 F# 416   30:26  9:47
 1519 Timothy J. Yuskiw   Buffalo         NY 207/222:M35-39 M#1103   30:28  9:48
 1520 Eddie Venzor        Twn. Tonawanda  NY 191/208:M45-49 M#1104   30:29  9:48
 1521 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  2:F70-90 F# 417   30:29  9:48
 1522 Laura Piazza        N. Tonawanda    NY  83/124:F30-34 F# 418   30:31  9:49
 1523 Nancy Presutti      Olean           NY  18/ 27:F50-54 F# 419   30:31  9:49
 1524 Ingrid M. Bock      Rochester       NY  82/126:F35-39 F# 420   30:32  9:49
 1525 Linda M. Miller     Lancaster       NY  83/126:F35-39 F# 421   30:33  9:49
 1526 Russell J. Ward     Lancaster       NY 213/231:M40-44 M#1105   30:34  9:50
 1527 James R. Soper      Williamsville   NY 208/222:M35-39 M#1106   30:36  9:50
 1528 Amy J. Tencza       Orchard Park    NY  84/124:F30-34 F# 422   30:38  9:51
 1529 K. Korchok Wakulich St. Catharines  ON  65/ 95:F40-44 F# 423   30:42  9:52
 1530 Marty Cowal         St. Catharines  ON 192/208:M45-49 M#1107   30:45  9:53
 1531 Molly A. Miller     Buffalo         NY  23/ 31:F20-24 F# 424   30:45  9:53
 1532 Robert J. Jones     Atlanta         GA  84/ 93:M50-54 M#1108   30:45  9:53
 1533 Karin A. Brown      Depew           NY  85/124:F30-34 F# 425   30:45  9:53
 1534 Sandra L. O'Brien   Kenmore         NY  41/ 73:F45-49 F# 426   30:47  9:54
 1535 Jeff Petko          Tonawanda       NY 160/168:M30-34 M#1109   30:48  9:54
 1536 John D. Redman      Buffalo         NY 209/222:M35-39 M#1110   30:48  9:54
 1537 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   4/  9:F55-59 F# 427   30:49  9:55
 1538 Dave Surgeoner      St. Catharines  ON   4/  6:M70-90 M#1111   30:51  9:55
 1539 Norman P. Girotti   St. Catharines  ON 210/222:M35-39 M#1112   30:52  9:55
 1540 Joanne R. Podlucky  Grand Island    NY  66/ 95:F40-44 F# 428   30:53  9:56
 1541 Jennifer Liberatore Lancaster       NY  51/ 65:F25-29 F# 429   30:54  9:56
 1542 Austin S. Scaccia   East Amherst    NY 193/208:M45-49 M#1113   30:54  9:56
 1543 Danna J. McDonough  St. Catharines  ON  42/ 73:F45-49 F# 430   30:57  9:57
 1544 Alvin C. McDowell   Buffalo         NY 194/208:M45-49 M#1114   30:57  9:57
 1545 Iris Oakley         Buffalo         NY  43/ 73:F45-49 F# 431   30:58  9:57
 1546 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  67/ 95:F40-44 F# 432   30:59  9:58
 1547 Paula R. Galante    Buffalo         NY  84/126:F35-39 F# 433   31:00  9:58
 1548 Linda A. Cunningham Buffalo         NY  86/124:F30-34 F# 434   31:00  9:58
 1549 Dawn M. Gworek      Buffalo         NY  52/ 65:F25-29 F# 435   31:00  9:58
 1550 Gisele R. Nicholls  St. Catharines  ON  85/126:F35-39 F# 436   31:01  9:58
 1551 Diane F. Gervase    Bowmansville    NY  44/ 73:F45-49 F# 437   31:01  9:58
 1552 Carl D. Armstrong   Hamburg         NY 161/168:M30-34 M#1115   31:07 10:00
 1553 Kerry Weaver        St. Catharines  ON  68/ 95:F40-44 F# 438   31:07 10:00
 1554 Carol J. Kubiniec   N. Tonawanda    NY  86/126:F35-39 F# 439   31:08 10:01
 1555 Ron Aughtmon        Grand Island    NY 162/168:M30-34 M#1116   31:09 10:01
 1556 Andria S. Aderman   Tonawanda       NY  87/124:F30-34 F# 440   31:10 10:01
 1557 Katie A. Farrell    Hamburg         NY  24/ 31:F20-24 F# 441   31:10 10:01
 1558 Marcie E. Gilsinan  Medina          NY  34/ 40:F15-19 F# 442   31:10 10:01
 1559 Mary A. Witkopf     N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 73:F45-49 F# 443   31:11 10:02
 1560 Joanne P. Harrison  St. Catharines  ON   5/  9:F55-59 F# 444   31:11 10:02
 1561 Sue E. Whipple      Niagara Falls   ON  88/124:F30-34 F# 445   31:12 10:02
 1562 Joseph J. Len       Alden           NY  85/ 93:M50-54 M#1117   31:12 10:02
 1563 George R. Homola    Buffalo         NY  86/ 93:M50-54 M#1118   31:13 10:02
 1564 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY  55/ 55:M15-19 M#1119   31:13 10:02
 1565 Patricia Noyes      Amherst         NY  87/126:F35-39 F# 446   31:15 10:03
 1566 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY  19/ 27:F50-54 F# 447   31:15 10:03
 1567 Darlene G. Pepi     East Amherst    NY  89/124:F30-34 F# 448   31:16 10:03
 1568 Kathy M. Kolniak    Cheektowaga     NY  88/126:F35-39 F# 449   31:16 10:03
 1569 John S. Bahun       Orchard Park    NY 163/168:M30-34 M#1120   31:16 10:03
 1570 Renee A. Lorenz     Lockport        NY  46/ 73:F45-49 F# 450   31:17 10:04
 1571 Timothy P. Lorenz   Lockport        NY 195/208:M45-49 M#1121   31:18 10:04
 1572 Maria Adams         Lockport        NY  89/126:F35-39 F# 451   31:18 10:04
 1573 Mary Jo Hilferding  Grand Island    NY  90/124:F30-34 F# 452   31:18 10:04
 1574 James Kaney         Orchard Park    NY 196/208:M45-49 M#1122   31:18 10:04
 1575 Denise M. Heffron   Tonawanda       NY  53/ 65:F25-29 F# 453   31:19 10:04
 1576 Natalie Cook        Stevensville    ON  25/ 31:F20-24 F# 454   31:19 10:04
 1577 Kathy Miranda       Stevensville    ON  26/ 31:F20-24 F# 455   31:21 10:05
 1578 Donald G. Milligan  Perrysburg      NY  33/ 42:M55-59 M#1123   31:21 10:05
 1579 Claudia Valle       Stevensville    ON  27/ 31:F20-24 F# 456   31:21 10:05
 1580 Louise Andriaccio   Buffalo         NY  91/124:F30-34 F# 457   31:22 10:05
 1581 Camille Manning     Attica          NY  47/ 73:F45-49 F# 458   31:23 10:05
 1582 Ruthanne Armstrong  Hamburg         NY  92/124:F30-34 F# 459   31:25 10:06
 1583 Lauren K. Jones     East Amherst    NY  35/ 40:F15-19 F# 460   31:25 10:06
 1584 Donald D. Butzek    Orchard Park    NY 197/208:M45-49 M#1124   31:25 10:06
 1585 Rich N. Tumphloff   Lackawanna      NY 214/231:M40-44 M#1125   31:28 10:07
 1586 Elizabeth Starkey   N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 26:F 1-14 F# 461   31:31 10:08
 1587 Sharon M. Kozyra    Lockport        NY  90/126:F35-39 F# 462   31:34 10:09
 1588 Mary J. Kozlowski   Dunkirk         NY  93/124:F30-34 F# 463   31:36 10:10
 1589 Karen Snyder        Amherst         NY  91/126:F35-39 F# 464   31:36 10:10
 1590 Judith S. Weinstein Getzville       NY  94/124:F30-34 F# 465   31:38 10:10
 1591 Kathy M. O'Connor   Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 73:F45-49 F# 466   31:39 10:11
 1592 Anne Marie Derrett  N. Tonawanda    NY  92/126:F35-39 F# 467   31:40 10:11
 1593 Rosanne Lonie       N. Tonawanda    NY  93/126:F35-39 F# 468   31:42 10:12
 1594 Allison Paull       West Amherst    NY  54/ 65:F25-29 F# 469   31:49 10:14
 1595 Michael S. Leggio   Amherst         NY 215/231:M40-44 M#1126   31:49 10:14
 1596 James F. Carroll    Buffalo         NY 211/222:M35-39 M#1127   31:51 10:14
 1597 Molly D. Fachko     Lancaster       NY  69/ 95:F40-44 F# 470   31:53 10:15
 1598 Dianne M. Scheuer   Elma            NY  20/ 27:F50-54 F# 471   31:54 10:15
 1599 Jessica S. Ancker   Buffalo         NY  95/124:F30-34 F# 472   31:55 10:16
 1600 Paula L. Vergils    Amherst         NY  28/ 31:F20-24 F# 473   31:56 10:16
 1601 Karen Crawley       West Seneca     NY  94/126:F35-39 F# 474   31:57 10:16
 1602 Daniel Hastings     Hamilton        ON 216/231:M40-44 M#1128   31:58 10:17
 1603 Maureen Sullivan    Buffalo         NY  70/ 95:F40-44 F# 475   31:59 10:17
 1604 Andrea J. Mudd      Cheektowaga     NY  71/ 95:F40-44 F# 476   32:01 10:18
 1605 George E. Tillson   Shortsville     NY  12/ 14:M65-69 M#1129   32:04 10:19
 1606 Sally McAllister    Stevensville    ON  55/ 65:F25-29 F# 477   32:04 10:19
 1607 Neil Scott          Hamburg         NY 217/231:M40-44 M#1130   32:05 10:19
 1608 Pat Riscili         Grand Island    NY  49/ 73:F45-49 F# 478   32:12 10:21
 1609 Robert E. Leary     Buffalo         NY  34/ 42:M55-59 M#1131   32:12 10:21
 1610 Fred J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY  87/ 93:M50-54 M#1132   32:13 10:22
 1611 Anne M. Runfola     Williamsville   NY  72/ 95:F40-44 F# 479   32:13 10:22
 1612 Jennifer E. Bartus  N. Tonawanda    NY  96/124:F30-34 F# 480   32:14 10:22
 1613 Margaret Sontag     Grand Island    NY  95/126:F35-39 F# 481   32:18 10:23
 1614 Julie A. Bachan     West Seneca     NY  97/124:F30-34 F# 482   32:18 10:23
 1615 Barbara Bronstein   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  73/ 95:F40-44 F# 483   32:22 10:24
 1616 Susan Koral         Amherst         NY  96/126:F35-39 F# 484   32:26 10:26
 1617 Leslie A. Koral     Amherst         NY  97/126:F35-39 F# 485   32:27 10:26
 1618 Timothy P. O'Brien  Kenmore         NY 198/208:M45-49 M#1133   32:28 10:26
 1619 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY 199/208:M45-49 M#1134   32:30 10:27
 1620 Jerry J. Coffey     Burlington      ON 200/208:M45-49 M#1135   32:31 10:27
 1621 Henry G. Pendleton  N. Tonawanda    NY 218/231:M40-44 M#1136   32:32 10:28
 1622 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   5/  6:M70-90 M#1137   32:34 10:28
 1623 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   4/  5:F60-64 F# 486   32:34 10:28
 1624 Paul J. Traverse    Niagara Falls   NY 219/231:M40-44 M#1138   32:37 10:29
 1625 Kim R. Hill         Youngstown      NY 220/231:M40-44 M#1139   32:37 10:29
 1626 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  35/ 42:M55-59 M#1140   32:38 10:30
 1627 Judy C. Bell        Olean           NY   6/  9:F55-59 F# 487   32:41 10:31
 1628 Robert D. Denman    Kenmore         NY  70/ 70:M25-29 M#1141   32:41 10:31
 1629 Harry Calahan       Grand Island    NY 164/168:M30-34 M#1142   32:42 10:31
 1630 Shaleen Buchan      St. Catharines  ON  50/ 73:F45-49 F# 488   32:46 10:32
 1631 Stephanie Bullers   Lockport        NY  98/126:F35-39 F# 489   32:46 10:32
 1632 Daniel G. Chase     Amherst         NY 201/208:M45-49 M#1143   32:48 10:33
 1633 Cecilia J. Cotler   Kenmore         NY  74/ 95:F40-44 F# 490   32:48 10:33
 1634 Dede M. Johnson     Snyder          NY  75/ 95:F40-44 F# 491   32:48 10:33
 1635 Donna Kempa         Colden          NY  99/126:F35-39 F# 492   32:55 10:35
 1636 Duane O. Milette    Buffalo         NY 212/222:M35-39 M#1144   32:56 10:35
 1637 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY 100/126:F35-39 F# 493   33:01 10:37
 1638 Kara L. Proulx      Buffalo         NY  98/124:F30-34 F# 494   33:07 10:39
 1639 Nancy Colavecchia   Niagara Falls   NY  99/124:F30-34 F# 495   33:09 10:40
 1640 Andrea A. Cliff     Grand Island    NY  51/ 73:F45-49 F# 496   33:12 10:41
 1641 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON  13/ 14:M65-69 M#1145   33:12 10:41
 1642 Vikki S. Smith      Grand Island    NY  76/ 95:F40-44 F# 497   33:16 10:42
 1643 Anne McLean         Buffalo         NY  56/ 65:F25-29 F# 498   33:16 10:42
 1644 Wayne R. Hotelling  Silver Creek    NY  36/ 42:M55-59 M#1146   33:18 10:42
 1645 Jeanine D. Dowd     Lockport        NY 101/126:F35-39 F# 499   33:18 10:42
 1646 Kiki Schwartz       Youngstown      NY  36/ 40:F15-19 F# 500   33:18 10:42
 1647 Judy M. Thompson    Lockport        NY   7/  9:F55-59 F# 501   33:19 10:43
 1648 Judith Kohlhas      Glenwood        NY  77/ 95:F40-44 F# 502   33:20 10:43
 1649 J. Agnew            St. Catharines  ON  21/ 26:F 1-14 F# 503   33:21 10:43
 1650 Michael Agnew       St. Catharines  ON 213/222:M35-39 M#1147   33:22 10:44
 1651 Darlene M. Krawczyk Lancaster       NY 100/124:F30-34 F# 504   33:27 10:45
 1652 Robert J. Krawczyk  Lancaster       NY 221/231:M40-44 M#1148   33:28 10:46
 1653 Judy Kyle           St. Catharines  ON 101/124:F30-34 F# 505   33:30 10:46
 1654 Lynn McNamara       Cheektowaga     NY  57/ 65:F25-29 F# 506   33:34 10:48
 1655 Kim McNeil          Stevensville    ON 102/124:F30-34 F# 507   33:35 10:48
 1656 Margarita Peloso    Kanata          ON 103/124:F30-34 F# 508   33:39 10:49
 1657 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  78/ 95:F40-44 F# 509   33:40 10:50
 1658 Tim Toy             Alden           NY 222/231:M40-44 M#1149   33:41 10:50
 1659 Randy S. Margulis   Buffalo         NY 165/168:M30-34 M#1150   33:42 10:50
 1660 Karen M. Herzog     Tonawanda       NY  58/ 65:F25-29 F# 510   33:43 10:50
 1661 Robin S. Schenk     Cheektowaga     NY 104/124:F30-34 F# 511   33:44 10:51
 1662 James S. Nusall     Depew           NY  88/ 93:M50-54 M#1151   33:44 10:51
 1663 Mark Chynoweth      Holland         NY  40/ 40:M 1-14 M#1152   33:45 10:51
 1664 Cindy M. Chynoweth  Holland         NY  79/ 95:F40-44 F# 512   33:46 10:51
 1665 Debra A. Ward       Buffalo         NY  52/ 73:F45-49 F# 513   33:47 10:52
 1666 Linda M. Barauskas  Niagara Falls   NY  80/ 95:F40-44 F# 514   33:48 10:52
 1667 Heidi Mahoney       Cheektowaga     NY 102/126:F35-39 F# 515   33:52 10:53
 1668 Mike Mahoney        Cheektowaga     NY 214/222:M35-39 M#1153   33:53 10:54
 1669 Emily M. Pietraszek Glenwood        NY  29/ 31:F20-24 F# 516   33:53 10:54
 1670 Randall K. Stegner  Lockport        NY 215/222:M35-39 M#1154   33:55 10:54
 1671 Malcolm Perry       Simcoe          ON 202/208:M45-49 M#1155   33:57 10:55
 1672 Marsha Tillson      Shortsville     NY   2/  2:F70-90 F# 517   34:01 10:56
 1673 Courtney C. Schmidt Buffalo         NY  22/ 26:F 1-14 F# 518   34:03 10:57
 1674 S. Stonkys-Johnston Hamilton        ON 105/124:F30-34 F# 519   34:05 10:58
 1675 Sandra J. Ciparis   Vancouver       BC  59/ 65:F25-29 F# 520   34:07 10:58
 1676 Jake Mumme          Albany          NY 203/208:M45-49 M#1156   34:09 10:59
 1677 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY 103/126:F35-39 F# 521   34:12 11:00
 1678 Lorianne McNamara   N. Tonawanda    NY  60/ 65:F25-29 F# 522   34:13 11:00
 1679 Sue A. Lefler       Kenmore         NY  21/ 27:F50-54 F# 523   34:14 11:00
 1680 June M. Fish        Franklinville   NY 106/124:F30-34 F# 524   34:14 11:00
 1681 Margaret Mariacher  Buffalo         NY 104/126:F35-39 F# 525   34:24 11:04
 1682 Diane M. Lavalee    Buffalo         NY 105/126:F35-39 F# 526   34:25 11:04
 1683 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY  14/ 14:M65-69 M#1157   34:26 11:04
 1684 Russell A. Previte  N. Tonawanda    NY 223/231:M40-44 M#1158   34:35 11:07
 1685 Stacy L. Carrigan   Hamburg         NY  37/ 40:F15-19 F# 527   34:41 11:09
 1686 Jack Brown          Buffalo         NY  89/ 93:M50-54 M#1159   34:43 11:10
 1687 Joseph Giglio       Buffalo         NY 224/231:M40-44 M#1160   34:43 11:10
 1688 David R. Dutchess   Amherst         NY 216/222:M35-39 M#1161   34:50 11:12
 1689 Dennis T. Carrigan  Lackawanna      NY 204/208:M45-49 M#1162   34:53 11:13
 1690 Susan D. Rimlinger  Clarence Center NY  53/ 73:F45-49 F# 528   34:55 11:14
 1691 Rosemarie De Mart   N. Tonawanda    NY 106/126:F35-39 F# 529   34:56 11:14
 1692 Suzanne M. Zanelli  Orchard Park    NY 107/124:F30-34 F# 530   34:57 11:14
 1693 Judy A. Sielski     Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 73:F45-49 F# 531   34:58 11:15
 1694 Susan M. Fournier   St. Catharines  ON 107/126:F35-39 F# 532   34:58 11:15
 1695 Alf J. Dueck        Niagara Falls   ON 217/222:M35-39 M#1163   34:59 11:15
 1696 Kathy Cadman        St. Catharines  ON  81/ 95:F40-44 F# 533   35:00 11:15
 1697 Ruth Peters         Mississauga     ON 108/124:F30-34 F# 534   35:01 11:16
 1698 Brian Sweeney       Williamsville   NY 218/222:M35-39 M#1164   35:02 11:16
 1699 George Meek         Niagara Falls   ON  37/ 42:M55-59 M#1165   35:03 11:16
 1700 Marie Gister        Colden          NY 108/126:F35-39 F# 535   35:03 11:16
 1701 Candice Kopti       Tonawanda       NY  55/ 73:F45-49 F# 536   35:04 11:17
 1702 Abby J. Stalker     Hamburg         NY 109/126:F35-39 F# 537   35:06 11:17
 1703 Robin Muir          Buffalo         NY  56/ 73:F45-49 F# 538   35:06 11:17
 1704 Jody Crosby         Tonawanda       NY  38/ 40:F15-19 F# 539   35:07 11:17
 1705 Judy Carroll        Clarence Center NY  57/ 73:F45-49 F# 540   35:09 11:18
 1706 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  58/ 73:F45-49 F# 541   35:09 11:18
 1707 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY 225/231:M40-44 M#1166   35:16 11:20
 1708 Glenith Galbraith   St. Catharines  ON   8/  9:F55-59 F# 542   35:17 11:21
 1709 Mary C. Rimlinger   Clarence Center NY  23/ 26:F 1-14 F# 543   35:18 11:21
 1710 Ken Nordoff         Hamilton        ON  38/ 42:M55-59 M#1167   35:21 11:22
 1711 George Winchester   Hamilton        ON  39/ 42:M55-59 M#1168   35:21 11:22
 1712 Paul M. Mecca       West Seneca     NY 205/208:M45-49 M#1169   35:23 11:23
 1713 Michele M. Breier   Grand Island    NY 110/126:F35-39 F# 544   35:29 11:25
 1714 Judi A. Gross       Kenmore         NY  22/ 27:F50-54 F# 545   35:31 11:25
 1715 Debbie A. Laux      Cheektowaga     NY 109/124:F30-34 F# 546   35:43 11:29
 1716 Al Haley            Stevensville    ON 206/208:M45-49 M#1170   35:56 11:33
 1717 Peggy Boyd          St. Catharines  ON  59/ 73:F45-49 F# 547   36:01 11:35
 1718 Paul W. Boyd        St. Catharines  ON  90/ 93:M50-54 M#1171   36:08 11:37
 1719 Bob Hopcroft        Thorold         ON  40/ 42:M55-59 M#1172   36:14 11:39
 1720 Cyndie L. Tozzo     Orchard Park    NY 111/126:F35-39 F# 548   36:18 11:40
 1721 Kathy Coe           Williamsville   NY  60/ 73:F45-49 F# 549   36:20 11:41
 1722 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  18/ 19:M60-64 M#1173   36:29 11:44
 1723 Donna J. Giancarlo  Snyder          NY 112/126:F35-39 F# 550   36:37 11:46
 1724 Kenneth E. Wakulich St. Catharines  ON 226/231:M40-44 M#1174   36:52 11:51
 1725 Martha Kazmierczak  Snyder          NY 113/126:F35-39 F# 551   36:53 11:52
 1726 Sally A. Sams       Cheektowaga     NY  82/ 95:F40-44 F# 552   36:54 11:52
 1727 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 227/231:M40-44 M#1175   36:55 11:52
 1728 Pamela S. Burghardt Buffalo         NY  24/ 26:F 1-14 F# 553   36:57 11:53
 1729 Jeff L. Burghardt   Buffalo         NY 219/222:M35-39 M#1176   36:58 11:53
 1730 Sharyn F. Wendland  Rochester       NY 110/124:F30-34 F# 554   37:09 11:57
 1731 Debra L. Cook       Waterford       ON  83/ 95:F40-44 F# 555   37:14 11:58
 1732 Jean M. Tuholski    Hamburg         NY  84/ 95:F40-44 F# 556   37:14 11:58
 1733 Janet E. Collura    Buffalo         NY 111/124:F30-34 F# 557   37:22 12:01
 1734 Jeff Bradnam        Thorold         ON 228/231:M40-44 M#1177   37:25 12:02
 1735 G. Stephen Hill     Rochester       NY  91/ 93:M50-54 M#1178   37:28 12:03
 1736 Jennifer A. Ciesla  West Seneca     NY  61/ 65:F25-29 F# 558   37:31 12:04
 1737 Carm Marranca       Buffalo         NY 166/168:M30-34 M#1179   37:31 12:04
 1738 Brian M. Mulligan   Niagara Falls   ON  92/ 93:M50-54 M#1180   37:48 12:09
 1739 Wayne Nicholls      St. Catharines  ON 220/222:M35-39 M#1181   37:49 12:10
 1740 Mary Dedrick        Buffalo         NY 114/126:F35-39 F# 559   37:49 12:10
 1741 Patricia Wopperer   Pendleton       NY 115/126:F35-39 F# 560   37:50 12:10
 1742 Pauline Tatone      Barrie          ON  85/ 95:F40-44 F# 561   37:52 12:11
 1743 Deborah A. Ogorzaly Amherst         NY 112/124:F30-34 F# 562   37:55 12:12
 1744 Susan L. Nicol      Alfred          NY  86/ 95:F40-44 F# 563   37:57 12:12
 1745 Tara A. O'Neil      Blasdell        NY  25/ 26:F 1-14 F# 564   37:58 12:12
 1746 Lorrie H. Loefke    Amherst         NY 116/126:F35-39 F# 565   37:58 12:12
 1747 Mary J. Moebius     West Seneca     NY 117/126:F35-39 F# 566   38:06 12:15
 1748 Regina F. Fedele    Williamsville   NY  87/ 95:F40-44 F# 567   38:14 12:18
 1749 Donna Belanger      Fort Erie       ON 118/126:F35-39 F# 568   38:49 12:29
 1750 Thomas J. Walsh     Cheektowaga     NY 229/231:M40-44 M#1182   39:04 12:34
 1751 Carol Walz          Alden           NY  61/ 73:F45-49 F# 569   39:22 12:39
 1752 Gord Harris         St. Catharines  ON  19/ 19:M60-64 M#1183   39:23 12:40
 1753 Dedee Bennett       St. Catharines  ON  62/ 73:F45-49 F# 570   39:29 12:42
 1754 Ramona J. Herron    West Seneca     NY  63/ 73:F45-49 F# 571   39:31 12:42
 1755 Joanne P. Poch      Buffalo         NY  23/ 27:F50-54 F# 572   39:33 12:43
 1756 Gordon D. McPherson Rochester       NY 230/231:M40-44 M#1184   39:47 12:48
 1757 Ann Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  64/ 73:F45-49 F# 573   40:01 12:52
 1758 Barry Douglas       Fort Erie       ON 167/168:M30-34 M#1185   40:05 12:53
 1759 Jennifer H. Pirson  Niagara Falls   ON  62/ 65:F25-29 F# 574   40:14 12:56
 1760 Arnold G. Dykstra   St. Catharines  ON 221/222:M35-39 M#1186   40:15 12:57
 1761 Jeri L. Naffky      Tonawanda       NY  88/ 95:F40-44 F# 575   40:29 13:01
 1762 David C. Wear       Orchard Park    NY 231/231:M40-44 M#1187   40:29 13:01
 1763 Jacob P. Miller     Buffalo         NY  93/ 93:M50-54 M#1188   40:43 13:06
 1764 Christine Balboni   Buffalo         NY 119/126:F35-39 F# 576   40:44 13:06
 1765 Colleen M. Kress    Tonawanda       NY  89/ 95:F40-44 F# 577   40:49 13:07
 1766 Jeanne Walk         Cuba            NY  65/ 73:F45-49 F# 578   40:59 13:11
 1767 Lisa A. Flynn       Kenmore         NY 113/124:F30-34 F# 579   41:08 13:14
 1768 Theresa Boller      Buffalo         NY 120/126:F35-39 F# 580   41:12 13:15
 1769 Margaret Molnar     Orchard Park    NY  66/ 73:F45-49 F# 581   41:30 13:21
 1770 Pat J. Weber        Orchard Park    NY  90/ 95:F40-44 F# 582   41:32 13:21
 1771 L. Lovelace                             30/ 31:F20-24 F# 583   41:39 13:24
 1772 Jennifer Erhardt    St. Catharines  ON  31/ 31:F20-24 F# 584   41:39 13:24
 1773 Susan E. Fabian     Buffalo         NY  67/ 73:F45-49 F# 585   41:39 13:24
 1774 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  24/ 27:F50-54 F# 586   41:41 13:24
 1775 Alison M. Adelman   Buffalo         NY  68/ 73:F45-49 F# 587   41:45 13:25
 1776 Helen E. Michaud    Kingston        ON 114/124:F30-34 F# 588   42:04 13:32
 1777 Viviane Hedemann    St. Catharines  ON 121/126:F35-39 F# 589   42:04 13:32
 1778 Elizabeth Walk      Cuba            NY  26/ 26:F 1-14 F# 590   42:08 13:33
 1779 Jim D. Dott         Jamestown       NY 207/208:M45-49 M#1189   42:35 13:42
 1780 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden          NY  91/ 95:F40-44 F# 591   42:40 13:43
 1781 J. B. Auricchio     West Seneca     NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 592   42:48 13:46
 1782 Lynn Auricchio      Buffalo         NY 122/126:F35-39 F# 593   42:49 13:46
 1783 Mel R. Schroeder    Tonawanda       NY 168/168:M30-34 M#1190   42:50 13:46
 1784 Suzanne Ryder       Buffalo         NY  63/ 65:F25-29 F# 594   42:52 13:47
 1785 Marcia B. Ellis     Cheektowaga     NY  92/ 95:F40-44 F# 595   42:52 13:47
 1786 Connie Appenheimer  Buffalo         NY  25/ 27:F50-54 F# 596   42:52 13:47
 1787 Linda Dolan         Kenmore         NY  26/ 27:F50-54 F# 597   43:23 13:57
 1788 Lois A. Boettcher   Grand Island    NY  93/ 95:F40-44 F# 598   43:51 14:06
 1789 Renee P. Chase      Amherst         NY  69/ 73:F45-49 F# 599   43:51 14:06
 1790 Lorraine A. Reuther East Aurora     NY 115/124:F30-34 F# 600   45:14 14:33
 1791 Linda Reuther       Conesus         NY  70/ 73:F45-49 F# 601   45:14 14:33
 1792 Eugene Dolan        Kenmore         NY  41/ 42:M55-59 M#1191   45:33 14:39
 1793 Lynn M. Segada      Wheatfield      NY 123/126:F35-39 F# 602   45:36 14:40
 1794 Norine S. Yuskiw    Kenmore         NY 116/124:F30-34 F# 603   45:37 14:40
 1795 Laurie Tufford      Niagara Falls   ON  42/ 42:M55-59 M#1192   46:34 14:58
 1796 Pauline M. Scibetta Buffalo         NY   9/  9:F55-59 F# 604   46:36 14:59
 1797 Joseph M. Quattrini Akron           NY 208/208:M45-49 M#1193   46:45 15:02
 1798 Taryn L. Hopkins    Williamsville   NY 117/124:F30-34 F# 605   46:51 15:04
 1799 Roxanne Rivera      Tonawanda       NY  64/ 65:F25-29 F# 606   47:10 15:10
 1800 Kathleen Kirst      Hamburg         NY  94/ 95:F40-44 F# 607   47:11 15:10
 1801 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   5/  5:F60-64 F# 608   47:13 15:11
 1802 Charmaine Wurfel    Welland         ON 118/124:F30-34 F# 609   47:22 15:14
 1803 Virginia M. Podio   Ridgeville      ON  95/ 95:F40-44 F# 610   47:22 15:14
 1804 Carolyn Ewen        Welland         ON 124/126:F35-39 F# 611   47:23 15:14
 1805 Edward F. Smithley  Perry           NY 222/222:M35-39 M#1194   47:36 15:18
 1806 Brenda Allen        Batavia         NY 125/126:F35-39 F# 612   47:37 15:19
 1807 Beverly M. Ellis    Batavia         NY  27/ 27:F50-54 F# 613   47:41 15:20
 1808 Joy A. Morris       Alden           NY  71/ 73:F45-49 F# 614   47:41 15:20
 1809 Barbara Lauricella  Alden           NY  72/ 73:F45-49 F# 615   47:47 15:22
 1810 Sue E. Ludwig       Orchard Park    NY  73/ 73:F45-49 F# 616   47:47 15:22
 1811 Michelle Desroches  Niagara Falls   ON 119/124:F30-34 F# 617   48:14 15:31
 1812 W. Whitey Sheridan  Waterdown       ON   6/  6:M70-90 M#1195   48:21 15:33
 1813 Amanda E. Cousins   Grimsby         ON 120/124:F30-34 F# 618   49:07 15:48
 1814 Jill R. Cousins     Grimsby         ON  65/ 65:F25-29 F# 619   49:07 15:48
 1815 Linda M. Dykstra    St. Catharines  ON 126/126:F35-39 F# 620   49:18 15:51
 1816 Mary P. Lalonde     St. Catharines  ON 121/124:F30-34 F# 621   49:19 15:51
 1817 Leigh A. Fellner    Lancaster       NY 122/124:F30-34 F# 622   49:45 16:00
 1818 Terry M. Falsone    West Seneca     NY 123/124:F30-34 F# 623   49:46 16:00
 1819 Lisa Petko          Tonawanda       NY 124/124:F30-34 F# 624   49:46 16:00
 1820 Sarah E. Brill      Hamburg         NY  39/ 40:F15-19 F# 625   49:52 16:02
 1821 Kiran E. Sood       West Seneca     NY  40/ 40:F15-19 F# 626   49:53 16:02
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY