-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1995 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                              September 1st, 1995                        
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Paul G. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   1/ 99:M25-29 M#   1   14:56  4:48
    2 Jim P. Dunlop, Jr.  Getzville       NY   2/ 99:M25-29 M#   2   15:01  4:50
    3 Scott Knapp         Rochester       NY   3/ 99:M25-29 M#   3   15:04  4:51
    4 Joseph F. Biasillo  West Seneca     NY   1/177:M30-34 M#   4   15:07  4:52
    5 Scott McClennan     St. Catharines  ON   1/ 55:M15-19 M#   5   15:12  4:53
    6 Jeffery Bryk        Buffalo         NY   2/177:M30-34 M#   6   15:17  4:55
    7 Nick Fitzsimmons    Buffalo         NY   1/ 38:M20-24 M#   7   15:19  4:55
    8 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   3/177:M30-34 M#   8   15:25  4:57
    9 Harvey J. Sipel     Buffalo         NY   4/ 99:M25-29 M#   9   15:33  5:00
   10 Dave Hawes          Batavia         NY   4/177:M30-34 M#  10   15:35  5:01
   11 Derek J. White      Clarence        NY   2/ 38:M20-24 M#  11   15:39  5:02
   12 Paul M. Root        Hamilton        ON   1/257:M35-39 M#  12   15:40  5:02
   13 Bob G. Williams     Tonawanda       NY   5/177:M30-34 M#  13   15:41  5:03
   14 Frank B. Lewis      Hamilton        ON   1/207:M45-49 M#  14   15:45  5:04
   15 Trevor White        Clarence        NY   3/ 38:M20-24 M#  15   15:52  5:06
   16 Daniel Rohnke       Webster         NY   6/177:M30-34 M#  16   16:01  5:09
   17 Jason R. Lesage     Cathcart        ON   4/ 38:M20-24 M#  17   16:08  5:11
   18 Thomas J. Warth     Rochester       NY   7/177:M30-34 M#  18   16:12  5:13
   19 David K. Bischoff   Fairport        NY   8/177:M30-34 M#  19   16:15  5:14
   20 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   2/257:M35-39 M#  20   16:15  5:14
   21 Thomas Proctor, IV  Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 38:M20-24 M#  21   16:15  5:14
   22 Joe Matias          Newark          NY   2/ 55:M15-19 M#  22   16:16  5:14
   23 John M. Thorpe      Sherrill        NY   2/207:M45-49 M#  23   16:18  5:14
   24 Michael P. Doherty  Getzville       NY   3/257:M35-39 M#  24   16:19  5:15
   25 Hans E. Rottman     Pittsburgh      PA   5/ 99:M25-29 M#  25   16:21  5:15
   26 Remi R. Racinet     St Nicolas Bois PQ   6/ 38:M20-24 M#  26   16:25  5:17
   27 David M. Ackerman   Batavia         NY   4/257:M35-39 M#  27   16:26  5:17
   28 Philip C. Wittman   Buffalo         NY   3/ 55:M15-19 M#  28   16:29  5:18
   29 Matthew J. Hellerer Buffalo         NY   5/257:M35-39 M#  29   16:33  5:19
   30 John Furgele        Rochester       NY   6/ 99:M25-29 M#  30   16:37  5:21
   31 David O'Leary       Rochester       NY   6/257:M35-39 M#  31   16:42  5:22
   32 Mike Q. Campbell    Orchard Park    NY   4/ 55:M15-19 M#  32   16:43  5:23
   33 David M. Tolli      Lockport        NY   1/245:M40-44 M#  33   16:44  5:23
   34 George Papadoloulos St. George      ON   2/245:M40-44 M#  34   16:46  5:23
   35 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   3/245:M40-44 M#  35   16:46  5:23
   36 D. Patrick O'Connor Hamilton        ON   3/207:M45-49 M#  36   16:48  5:24
   37 Mike D. Bown        Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 38:M20-24 M#  37   16:51  5:25
   38 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   4/245:M40-44 M#  38   16:55  5:26
   39 Tim Forrester       Hamilton        ON   7/ 99:M25-29 M#  39   16:55  5:26
   40 Christine C. Cote   Hamilton        ON   1/135:F30-34 F#   1   16:57  5:27
   41 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   5/245:M40-44 M#  40   16:57  5:27
   42 Victoria Mitchell   Snyder          NY   1/ 74:F25-29 F#   2   17:00  5:28
   43 Patrick L. Neill    Williamsville   NY   8/ 38:M20-24 M#  41   17:01  5:28
   44 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY   9/177:M30-34 M#  42   17:03  5:29
   45 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   4/207:M45-49 M#  43   17:04  5:29
   46 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY  10/177:M30-34 M#  44   17:05  5:30
   47 Robert J. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY   5/ 55:M15-19 M#  45   17:06  5:30
   48 Katie Dosser        Jarvis          ON   2/135:F30-34 F#   3   17:09  5:31
   49 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY  11/177:M30-34 M#  46   17:10  5:31
   50 Mark L. Harrison    West Henrietta  NY   6/245:M40-44 M#  47   17:11  5:32
   51 Gary Hastings       Burlington      ON   5/207:M45-49 M#  48   17:13  5:32
   52 Laura A. Hribik     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 44:F15-19 F#   4   17:13  5:32
   53 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   6/207:M45-49 M#  49   17:16  5:33
   54 Raymond T. Tucker   Brantford       ON   7/207:M45-49 M#  50   17:19  5:34
   55 Mike P. Shea        Buffalo         NY   8/ 99:M25-29 M#  51   17:21  5:35
   56 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   7/245:M40-44 M#  52   17:22  5:35
   57 Thomas S. Biamonte  Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 99:M25-29 M#  53   17:26  5:36
   58 Jim W. May          Williamson      NY   8/207:M45-49 M#  54   17:27  5:37
   59 Richard J. Clark    Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 99:M25-29 M#  55   17:28  5:37
   60 William Crooks      Machias         NY   6/ 55:M15-19 M#  56   17:30  5:38
   61 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  12/177:M30-34 M#  57   17:32  5:38
   62 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   8/245:M40-44 M#  58   17:33  5:39
   63 Darryl S. White     Brantford       ON  13/177:M30-34 M#  59   17:34  5:39
   64 Joel O. Fournier    St. Catharines  ON   7/257:M35-39 M#  60   17:37  5:40
   65 Richard I. Baldock  Allentown       PA   9/207:M45-49 M#  61   17:38  5:40
   66 Gary J. Sterber     Geneseo         NY   9/245:M40-44 M#  62   17:41  5:41
   67 Paul B. Smarsh      North Chili     NY   8/257:M35-39 M#  63   17:41  5:41
   68 Eric C. Zack        Buffalo         NY   7/ 55:M15-19 M#  64   17:42  5:41
   69 Michael Yemma       Orchard Park    NY   8/ 55:M15-19 M#  65   17:43  5:42
   70 Bill Vieira         Brampton        ON   9/257:M35-39 M#  66   17:44  5:42
   71 Robert J. Jacques   Oakville        ON  10/245:M40-44 M#  67   17:44  5:42
   72 Curtis Richardson   East Amherst    NY  11/245:M40-44 M#  68   17:45  5:42
   73 David C. Harrison   Hamilton        ON  10/257:M35-39 M#  69   17:46  5:43
   74 John Donaldson      Niagara Falls   NY  11/257:M35-39 M#  70   17:46  5:43
   75 Kirk Oliver         Cambridge       ON  14/177:M30-34 M#  71   17:47  5:43
   76 James R. Whelan     Kenmore         NY  12/245:M40-44 M#  72   17:48  5:43
   77 Ron Hess            East Aurora     NY  13/245:M40-44 M#  73   17:49  5:44
   78 Stephen N. English  Buffalo         NY  12/257:M35-39 M#  74   17:49  5:44
   79 Alice Willis-Hansen London, England      3/135:F30-34 F#   5   17:50  5:44
   80 David K. Ulrich     Buffalo         NY   9/ 55:M15-19 M#  75   17:51  5:44
   81 Thomas Galbo, Jr.   Grand Island    NY  15/177:M30-34 M#  76   17:52  5:45
   82 Robert R. Eberhardt Lockport        NY  14/245:M40-44 M#  77   17:52  5:45
   83 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 99:M25-29 M#  78   17:53  5:45
   84 Kevin Burns         Buffalo         NY  13/257:M35-39 M#  79   17:54  5:45
   85 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  14/257:M35-39 M#  80   17:55  5:46
   86 Dan Horan           Buffalo         NY  12/ 99:M25-29 M#  81   17:55  5:46
   87 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY   9/ 38:M20-24 M#  82   17:56  5:46
   88 Donald E. Spencer   Castile         NY  15/245:M40-44 M#  83   17:58  5:47
   89 Gregory King        Fairport        NY  15/257:M35-39 M#  84   18:00  5:47
   90 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  16/245:M40-44 M#  85   18:00  5:47
   91 Joe M. Contario     Newark          NY  17/245:M40-44 M#  86   18:02  5:48
   92 Paul J. Oliver      Richmond Hill   ON  16/177:M30-34 M#  87   18:03  5:48
   93 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY  10/ 55:M15-19 M#  88   18:03  5:48
   94 Joseph M. Hennessy  East Aurora     NY  16/257:M35-39 M#  89   18:04  5:49
   95 John R. Van Run     Grimsby         ON  11/ 55:M15-19 M#  90   18:05  5:49
   96 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   1/ 93:M50-54 M#  91   18:05  5:49
   97 Doug M. Gillham     Vineland        ON  10/ 38:M20-24 M#  92   18:05  5:49
   98 Todd V. Witzleben   West Seneca     NY   1/ 36:M 1-14 M#  93   18:07  5:50
   99 Guy M. Robson       Fairport        NY  17/257:M35-39 M#  94   18:07  5:50
  100 Mark A. Alessi      Lancaster       NY  17/177:M30-34 M#  95   18:08  5:50
  101 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  18/257:M35-39 M#  96   18:08  5:50
  102 Colin K. Dauria     Buffalo         NY  12/ 55:M15-19 M#  97   18:09  5:50
  103 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY  10/207:M45-49 M#  98   18:09  5:50
  104 A. Naujokas-Knapp   Rochester       NY   2/ 74:F25-29 F#   6   18:10  5:50
  105 Andrew J. LoTempio  Buffalo         NY  11/ 38:M20-24 M#  99   18:10  5:50
  106 Thomas L. Jost      Buffalo         NY  18/177:M30-34 M# 100   18:10  5:50
  107 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   2/ 93:M50-54 M# 101   18:11  5:51
  108 Perry Wakulich      St. Catharines  ON  19/257:M35-39 M# 102   18:11  5:51
  109 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY  11/207:M45-49 M# 103   18:12  5:51
  110 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY  18/245:M40-44 M# 104   18:12  5:51
  111 Ross G. Inglis      St. Catharines  ON  13/ 99:M25-29 M# 105   18:12  5:51
  112 Mike Raymer         Buffalo         NY  14/ 99:M25-29 M# 106   18:13  5:51
  113 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   3/ 93:M50-54 M# 107   18:13  5:51
  114 David G. Blake      Stafford        NY  12/207:M45-49 M# 108   18:13  5:51
  115 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  20/257:M35-39 M# 109   18:13  5:51
  116 Joel M. Nentwich    Amherst         NY  13/ 55:M15-19 M# 110   18:14  5:52
  117 Robert C. MacKinnon East Amherst    NY  21/257:M35-39 M# 111   18:15  5:52
  118 Mark F. Deacon      Buffalo         NY  22/257:M35-39 M# 112   18:15  5:52
  119 Steven R. White     Clarence        NY  15/ 99:M25-29 M# 113   18:16  5:52
  120 James J. Malley     North Chili     NY  19/177:M30-34 M# 114   18:18  5:53
  121 Jim Lupton          Hamilton        ON   4/ 93:M50-54 M# 115   18:19  5:53
  122 Robert Kulwicki     Hilton          NY  13/207:M45-49 M# 116   18:19  5:53
  123 Andrew Wilmarth     Buffalo         NY  20/177:M30-34 M# 117   18:20  5:54
  124 Trey H. Gardner     Kenmore         NY  16/ 99:M25-29 M# 118   18:20  5:54
  125 Fabio Columbro      Hamilton        ON  14/207:M45-49 M# 119   18:20  5:54
  126 Michael W. Sheridan Dundas          ON  15/207:M45-49 M# 120   18:22  5:54
  127 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON  23/257:M35-39 M# 121   18:23  5:55
  128 Aaron C. Belleville Buffalo         NY   2/ 36:M 1-14 M# 122   18:23  5:55
  129 Bradley Belleville  Buffalo         NY  19/245:M40-44 M# 123   18:24  5:55
  130 Paul E. Murdock     Buffalo         NY  24/257:M35-39 M# 124   18:24  5:55
  131 Matthew J. Conron   Buffalo         NY  17/ 99:M25-29 M# 125   18:25  5:55
  132 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   5/ 93:M50-54 M# 126   18:26  5:56
  133 James K. Scott      Buffalo         NY  14/ 55:M15-19 M# 127   18:26  5:56
  134 Mike A. Watson      Watkins Glen    NY  16/207:M45-49 M# 128   18:27  5:56
  135 Robert A. Evans     Williamsville   NY   6/ 93:M50-54 M# 129   18:27  5:56
  136 Rebecca Heuer       Wheatfield      NY   4/135:F30-34 F#   7   18:29  5:57
  137 David S. Robinson   East Aurora     NY  21/177:M30-34 M# 130   18:29  5:57
  138 Janet L. Wrege      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 44:F15-19 F#   8   18:30  5:57
  139 Curt W. Lipke       Hamburg         NY  20/245:M40-44 M# 131   18:35  5:59
  140 Jeff Mallysh        St. Catharines  ON  15/ 55:M15-19 M# 132   18:35  5:59
  141 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY  17/207:M45-49 M# 133   18:38  5:59
  142 David C. Ward       Akron           NY  21/245:M40-44 M# 134   18:39  6:00
  143 Louie P. Adamson    Lewiston        NY  16/ 55:M15-19 M# 135   18:39  6:00
  144 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  25/257:M35-39 M# 136   18:40  6:00
  145 John H. Robson, Jr. Newark          NY  26/257:M35-39 M# 137   18:40  6:00
  146 John K. Crane       Williamsville   NY  22/245:M40-44 M# 138   18:41  6:00
  147 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   5/135:F30-34 F#   9   18:42  6:01
  148 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   7/ 93:M50-54 M# 139   18:42  6:01
  149 Robert A. Henson    St. Catharines  ON  18/ 99:M25-29 M# 140   18:42  6:01
  150 Philip J. Rados     Buffalo         NY  22/177:M30-34 M# 141   18:42  6:01
  151 David Rappl         Buffalo         NY  27/257:M35-39 M# 142   18:45  6:02
  152 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY  23/245:M40-44 M# 143   18:46  6:02
  153 Richard Forrestel   Snyder          NY  28/257:M35-39 M# 144   18:46  6:02
  154 Gabriel Piechowicz  Hamburg         NY  17/ 55:M15-19 M# 145   18:48  6:03
  155 Thomas Droz         Snyder          NY  29/257:M35-39 M# 146   18:50  6:03
  156 Philip Van Peursem  Rochester       NY   3/ 36:M 1-14 M# 147   18:51  6:04
  157 Gary J. Raby        Lewiston        NY  24/245:M40-44 M# 148   18:52  6:04
  158 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 38:M55-59 M# 149   18:52  6:04
  159 David J. Gregory    Rochester       NY  30/257:M35-39 M# 150   18:52  6:04
  160 Gordon Wilson       Dundas          ON  25/245:M40-44 M# 151   18:53  6:04
  161 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 93:M50-54 M# 152   18:53  6:04
  162 Michael Papadinoff  Williamsville   NY  26/245:M40-44 M# 153   18:54  6:05
  163 Stephen J. Hoadley  Tonawanda       NY  19/ 99:M25-29 M# 154   18:55  6:05
  164 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  27/245:M40-44 M# 155   18:55  6:05
  165 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON  18/207:M45-49 M# 156   18:56  6:05
  166 David P. Young      Orchard Park    NY  18/ 55:M15-19 M# 157   18:56  6:05
  167 Billy Barcomb       Newark          NY  19/ 55:M15-19 M# 158   18:57  6:06
  168 Raymond P. Valeri   Wellsville      NY  31/257:M35-39 M# 159   18:57  6:06
  169 Patrick J. Mahaney  Buffalo         NY  20/ 55:M15-19 M# 160   18:57  6:06
  170 Joe Spencer         Scottsville     NY  28/245:M40-44 M# 161   18:57  6:06
  171 Alexander R. Enos   Amherst         NY  32/257:M35-39 M# 162   18:58  6:06
  172 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  19/207:M45-49 M# 163   18:59  6:06
  173 James M. Harris     Kenmore         NY  33/257:M35-39 M# 164   19:01  6:07
  174 Craig I. Thompson   Hamilton        ON   4/ 36:M 1-14 M# 165   19:01  6:07
  175 Jesse M. Contario   Newark          NY   5/ 36:M 1-14 M# 166   19:03  6:08
  176 Richard McClain     Niagara Falls   NY  23/177:M30-34 M# 167   19:03  6:08
  177 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   2/ 38:M55-59 M# 168   19:05  6:08
  178 Tim J. Matthews     Rochester       NY  29/245:M40-44 M# 169   19:05  6:08
  179 Shaun B. McGarvey   Youngstown      NY   6/ 36:M 1-14 M# 170   19:07  6:09
  180 Steve C. Simon      Fort Erie       ON  30/245:M40-44 M# 171   19:08  6:09
  181 Joseph G. Filipski  Orchard Park    NY  20/ 99:M25-29 M# 172   19:10  6:10
  182 Guy Muto            Lewiston        NY  34/257:M35-39 M# 173   19:10  6:10
  183 Charles Nickerson   Jamestown       NY  24/177:M30-34 M# 174   19:12  6:10
  184 Terry N. Robbins    Honeoye Falls   NY  21/ 99:M25-29 M# 175   19:12  6:10
  185 Dixon Dorland       St. Catharines  ON  35/257:M35-39 M# 176   19:12  6:10
  186 John W. Littwitz    Rochester       NY  20/207:M45-49 M# 177   19:12  6:10
  187 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   6/135:F30-34 F#  10   19:13  6:11
  188 Jim Buckley         Cambridge       ON  21/207:M45-49 M# 178   19:13  6:11
  189 Eric M. Roberts     Marilla         NY   7/ 36:M 1-14 M# 179   19:13  6:11
  190 Mauro C. Tatone     Gormley         ON  36/257:M35-39 M# 180   19:13  6:11
  191 Austin Scaccia II   East Amherst    NY  21/ 55:M15-19 M# 181   19:14  6:11
  192 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  25/177:M30-34 M# 182   19:15  6:11
  193 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   7/135:F30-34 F#  11   19:15  6:11
  194 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  37/257:M35-39 M# 183   19:16  6:12
  195 Bob Meinhold        Tonawanda       NY  26/177:M30-34 M# 184   19:16  6:12
  196 John C. Szematowicz Lackawanna      NY  22/207:M45-49 M# 185   19:16  6:12
  197 Eric M. Henry       Wilson          NY  22/ 55:M15-19 M# 186   19:17  6:12
  198 Wilton D. Alston    Rochester       NY  38/257:M35-39 M# 187   19:17  6:12
  199 Timothy R. Burns    Beaconsfield    PQ  27/177:M30-34 M# 188   19:18  6:12
  200 Ryan H. Enser       Grand Island    NY   8/ 36:M 1-14 M# 189   19:19  6:13
  201 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  39/257:M35-39 M# 190   19:19  6:13
  202 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY  23/207:M45-49 M# 191   19:19  6:13
  203 Kristin Schiesswohl Amherst         NY   1/ 24:F20-24 F#  12   19:19  6:13
  204 Michael T. Williams West Valley     NY   9/ 93:M50-54 M# 192   19:20  6:13
  205 Matthew Barrett     Buffalo         NY  23/ 55:M15-19 M# 193   19:20  6:13
  206 Debra Morris-Allen  East Amherst    NY   8/135:F30-34 F#  13   19:21  6:13
  207 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  40/257:M35-39 M# 194   19:23  6:14
  208 Cliff J. Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  24/207:M45-49 M# 195   19:23  6:14
  209 Ted A. Seyler       New Hamburg     ON  31/245:M40-44 M# 196   19:24  6:14
  210 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  32/245:M40-44 M# 197   19:24  6:14
  211 Art A. Pelletier    Grand Island    NY  33/245:M40-44 M# 198   19:24  6:14
  212 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY  41/257:M35-39 M# 199   19:26  6:15
  213 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 94:F40-44 F#  14   19:26  6:15
  214 Peter J. Lashway    Cowlesville     NY  22/ 99:M25-29 M# 200   19:26  6:15
  215 Chris J. Wiley      Paris           ON  42/257:M35-39 M# 201   19:26  6:15
  216 Joe P. Wiley        Oakville        ON  28/177:M30-34 M# 202   19:26  6:15
  217 Timothy A. Lukasik  Lockport        NY  12/ 38:M20-24 M# 203   19:27  6:15
  218 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY  29/177:M30-34 M# 204   19:28  6:16
  219 Hilde Vanderdeen    Hamilton        ON   3/ 74:F25-29 F#  15   19:28  6:16
  220 Leslie A. Jones     Hamburg         NY   1/115:F35-39 F#  16   19:29  6:16
  221 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  34/245:M40-44 M# 205   19:29  6:16
  222 Jack R. Peer        Lockport        NY   9/ 36:M 1-14 M# 206   19:29  6:16
  223 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  25/207:M45-49 M# 207   19:30  6:16
  224 Mark J. Mullally    St. Catharines  ON  30/177:M30-34 M# 208   19:30  6:16
  225 Whitney L. Abbott   Amherst         NY  31/177:M30-34 M# 209   19:30  6:16
  226 Dennis Szewczyk     Williamsville   NY  43/257:M35-39 M# 210   19:31  6:17
  227 Bill M. Reavely     Hamilton        ON  10/ 93:M50-54 M# 211   19:32  6:17
  228 Robert Noble        Cambridge       ON  35/245:M40-44 M# 212   19:33  6:17
  229 Mark J. Hyatt       Toronto         ON  44/257:M35-39 M# 213   19:34  6:17
  230 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  45/257:M35-39 M# 214   19:35  6:18
  231 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   2/115:F35-39 F#  17   19:35  6:18
  232 Winston C. Guy      Williamson      NY  32/177:M30-34 M# 215   19:36  6:18
  233 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  46/257:M35-39 M# 216   19:36  6:18
  234 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  36/245:M40-44 M# 217   19:38  6:19
  235 Matthew P. Green    Hamilton        ON  47/257:M35-39 M# 218   19:38  6:19
  236 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  48/257:M35-39 M# 219   19:39  6:19
  237 Chip Skop           Buffalo         NY  33/177:M30-34 M# 220   19:39  6:19
  238 Patrick T. Occhino  Buffalo         NY  34/177:M30-34 M# 221   19:39  6:19
  239 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  49/257:M35-39 M# 222   19:39  6:19
  240 Heather L. Cappello Lockport        NY   3/ 44:F15-19 F#  18   19:40  6:19
  241 Art Bascom          Milton          ON  11/ 93:M50-54 M# 223   19:42  6:20
  242 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/ 25:M60-64 M# 224   19:43  6:20
  243 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY  26/207:M45-49 M# 225   19:43  6:20
  244 Glen D. Stewart     Cambridge       ON  50/257:M35-39 M# 226   19:43  6:20
  245 Rebecca A. Price    Lewiston        NY   4/ 44:F15-19 F#  19   19:44  6:21
  246 Michael Reidy       Hamilton        ON  27/207:M45-49 M# 227   19:45  6:21
  247 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  51/257:M35-39 M# 228   19:45  6:21
  248 Mike Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  28/207:M45-49 M# 229   19:45  6:21
  249 Jim Majors          Buffalo         NY  52/257:M35-39 M# 230   19:46  6:21
  250 Daryl M. Xavier     Ovid            NY  53/257:M35-39 M# 231   19:46  6:21
  251 Dale A. Jackson     Tonawanda       NY  23/ 99:M25-29 M# 232   19:46  6:21
  252 Stephen P. Kuszczyk Buffalo         NY  24/ 55:M15-19 M# 233   19:47  6:22
  253 William J. Drmacich Buffalo         NY  35/177:M30-34 M# 234   19:48  6:22
  254 Robert N. Redino    Getzville       NY  37/245:M40-44 M# 235   19:48  6:22
  255 Ron A. Ueblhear     Friendship      NY  29/207:M45-49 M# 236   19:49  6:22
  256 Timothy J. Hogan    Williamsville   NY  36/177:M30-34 M# 237   19:49  6:22
  257 Brian D. Clements   Rochester       NY  54/257:M35-39 M# 238   19:49  6:22
  258 Rod Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  30/207:M45-49 M# 239   19:50  6:23
  259 Perry E. Babcock    Orchard Park    NY  55/257:M35-39 M# 240   19:51  6:23
  260 Don F. Graham       Cambridge       ON  56/257:M35-39 M# 241   19:51  6:23
  261 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Orchard Park    NY  37/177:M30-34 M# 242   19:51  6:23
  262 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  24/ 99:M25-29 M# 243   19:51  6:23
  263 Shawn P. Shanley    Newark          NY  25/ 55:M15-19 M# 244   19:51  6:23
  264 Andrew Stadtmuller  St. Catharines  ON  57/257:M35-39 M# 245   19:52  6:23
  265 Dave J. Ebelsman    Amherst         NY  13/ 38:M20-24 M# 246   19:52  6:23
  266 Bill Susa           Chili           NY   3/ 38:M55-59 M# 247   19:52  6:23
  267 Mark C. Struebel    Collins         NY  58/257:M35-39 M# 248   19:52  6:23
  268 Alan M. Lahrs       Hamburg         NY  38/245:M40-44 M# 249   19:53  6:24
  269 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  59/257:M35-39 M# 250   19:54  6:24
  270 Frank Cappelletti   St. Catharines  ON  38/177:M30-34 M# 251   19:54  6:24
  271 Ross E. Sabean      North York      ON  39/245:M40-44 M# 252   19:54  6:24
  272 Daniel J. Harris    Middleport      NY  40/245:M40-44 M# 253   19:54  6:24
  273 Dennis A. Clark     Buffalo         NY  60/257:M35-39 M# 254   19:55  6:24
  274 Michael C. Jost     Buffalo         NY  61/257:M35-39 M# 255   19:55  6:24
  275 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  62/257:M35-39 M# 256   19:55  6:24
  276 Ralph E. Villeneuve Hamilton        ON  31/207:M45-49 M# 257   19:55  6:24
  277 Lance R. Konkle     Williamsville   NY  39/177:M30-34 M# 258   19:57  6:25
  278 Jim D. Cosman       Oakville        ON  32/207:M45-49 M# 259   19:57  6:25
  279 Douglas B. Ralph    Rochester       NY  41/245:M40-44 M# 260   19:58  6:25
  280 Justice B. Yanik    St. Catharines  ON  14/ 38:M20-24 M# 261   19:58  6:25
  281 Ed Harris           Buffalo         NY  63/257:M35-39 M# 262   19:59  6:26
  282 Michael J. Cronin   Buffalo         NY  40/177:M30-34 M# 263   19:59  6:26
  283 Carl E. Emens       Elma            NY  12/ 93:M50-54 M# 264   20:00  6:26
  284 Richard J. Cassidy  East Aurora     NY  13/ 93:M50-54 M# 265   20:01  6:26
  285 Robert L. O'Lay     Lockport        NY  64/257:M35-39 M# 266   20:01  6:26
  286 Mark A. Waller      Williamsville   NY  65/257:M35-39 M# 267   20:04  6:27
  287 Arturo Huerta       Mississauga     ON  41/177:M30-34 M# 268   20:04  6:27
  288 Brad Ecker          Batavia         NY  42/177:M30-34 M# 269   20:04  6:27
  289 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY  25/ 99:M25-29 M# 270   20:05  6:27
  290 Jiri Herman         Akron           NY  26/ 55:M15-19 M# 271   20:06  6:28
  291 Kevin Malaney       Grand Island    NY  66/257:M35-39 M# 272   20:06  6:28
  292 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  67/257:M35-39 M# 273   20:06  6:28
  293 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  33/207:M45-49 M# 274   20:06  6:28
  294 Larry A. Crawford   Churchville     NY  14/ 93:M50-54 M# 275   20:08  6:28
  295 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  68/257:M35-39 M# 276   20:08  6:28
  296 John M. Drozda      Lancaster       NY  42/245:M40-44 M# 277   20:08  6:28
  297 Dan J. Heukrath     Buffalo         NY  43/245:M40-44 M# 278   20:08  6:28
  298 Wes Hicks           Hamilton        ON   4/ 38:M55-59 M# 279   20:08  6:28
  299 John K. Mahar       Hamburg         NY  43/177:M30-34 M# 280   20:09  6:29
  300 Andrew G. Brayman   Buffalo         NY  27/ 55:M15-19 M# 281   20:09  6:29
  301 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY  26/ 99:M25-29 M# 282   20:10  6:29
  302 Todd M. Hunt        Williamsville   NY  44/177:M30-34 M# 283   20:10  6:29
  303 Ron Scott           Buffalo         NY  69/257:M35-39 M# 284   20:11  6:29
  304 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  15/ 93:M50-54 M# 285   20:11  6:29
  305 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  44/245:M40-44 M# 286   20:11  6:29
  306 Marty Herron        West Seneca     NY  16/ 93:M50-54 M# 287   20:12  6:30
  307 Robert F. Meek      Williamsville   NY  27/ 99:M25-29 M# 288   20:12  6:30
  308 David M. Jones      Hamburg         NY  70/257:M35-39 M# 289   20:13  6:30
  309 Stacy L. Chase      Buffalo         NY   4/ 74:F25-29 F#  20   20:13  6:30
  310 Matthew J. Bach     East Aurora     NY  28/ 55:M15-19 M# 290   20:15  6:31
  311 David P. Calzi      Louisville      KY  45/177:M30-34 M# 291   20:15  6:31
  312 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 23:F50-54 F#  21   20:16  6:31
  313 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  71/257:M35-39 M# 292   20:17  6:31
  314 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  72/257:M35-39 M# 293   20:17  6:31
  315 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY  34/207:M45-49 M# 294   20:17  6:31
  316 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  35/207:M45-49 M# 295   20:17  6:31
  317 Ronald Cole         Buffalo         NY  73/257:M35-39 M# 296   20:18  6:32
  318 James M. Collins    East Amherst    NY  15/ 38:M20-24 M# 297   20:18  6:32
  319 Gerry Hinton        Thorold         ON  36/207:M45-49 M# 298   20:19  6:32
  320 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY  37/207:M45-49 M# 299   20:19  6:32
  321 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  45/245:M40-44 M# 300   20:21  6:33
  322 R. Vanderlinder, Jr Buffalo         NY  28/ 99:M25-29 M# 301   20:22  6:33
  323 Alan Blakey         Cambridge       ON   2/ 25:M60-64 M# 302   20:22  6:33
  324 John Bell           Lancaster       NY  38/207:M45-49 M# 303   20:22  6:33
  325 John L. Fritts      Youngstown      NY  29/ 55:M15-19 M# 304   20:22  6:33
  326 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  46/245:M40-44 M# 305   20:24  6:34
  327 Joseph P. Cosby     St. Catharines  ON  29/ 99:M25-29 M# 306   20:25  6:34
  328 John M. LaMancuso   Jamestown       NY  47/245:M40-44 M# 307   20:26  6:34
  329 Jackson Noyes       Amherst         NY  48/245:M40-44 M# 308   20:26  6:34
  330 Jerome L. Reilly    Dunkirk         NY  74/257:M35-39 M# 309   20:27  6:35
  331 Steve M. Kubsch     Lancaster       NY  75/257:M35-39 M# 310   20:27  6:35
  332 Paul V. Yerich      Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 38:M55-59 M# 311   20:27  6:35
  333 Anthony Sirianni    St. Catharines  ON  76/257:M35-39 M# 312   20:28  6:35
  334 Stephen J. Seerey   Buffalo         NY  77/257:M35-39 M# 313   20:28  6:35
  335 Ingi Choo           Denville        NJ  78/257:M35-39 M# 314   20:28  6:35
  336 Ilda Hallam         Cambridge       ON   9/135:F30-34 F#  22   20:28  6:35
  337 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  39/207:M45-49 M# 315   20:30  6:35
  338 Frederic G. Lew     Grand Island    NY  49/245:M40-44 M# 316   20:30  6:35
  339 Nicholas Kotowski   East Amherst    NY  30/ 55:M15-19 M# 317   20:30  6:35
  340 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   3/ 25:M60-64 M# 318   20:31  6:36
  341 Scott P. Shaw       Depew           NY  40/207:M45-49 M# 319   20:31  6:36
  342 Mat A. Columbro     Hamilton        ON  31/ 55:M15-19 M# 320   20:31  6:36
  343 Ron B. Craddock     Fort Erie       ON  41/207:M45-49 M# 321   20:31  6:36
  344 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  50/245:M40-44 M# 322   20:32  6:36
  345 Dan Wiesmore        Churchville     NY  42/207:M45-49 M# 323   20:33  6:36
  346 Larry M. Schwab     Silver Creek    NY  16/ 38:M20-24 M# 324   20:33  6:36
  347 Hans J. Tim         Whitby          ON  43/207:M45-49 M# 325   20:34  6:37
  348 Dennis Petrie       Williamsville   NY  51/245:M40-44 M# 326   20:34  6:37
  349 Joseph S. Rogliano  Williamsville   NY  79/257:M35-39 M# 327   20:35  6:37
  350 Kevin C. Meszaros   Buffalo         NY  30/ 99:M25-29 M# 328   20:35  6:37
  351 Ian Lafferty        St. Catharines  ON  17/ 38:M20-24 M# 329   20:36  6:37
  352 Richard R. Chauncey Rochester       NY  52/245:M40-44 M# 330   20:37  6:38
  353 William P. Smith    Burlington      ON  80/257:M35-39 M# 331   20:39  6:38
  354 Brian Hosmer        Tonawanda       NY  53/245:M40-44 M# 332   20:39  6:38
  355 Patrick C. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  46/177:M30-34 M# 333   20:40  6:39
  356 Lori M. Karlson     Forestville     NY   3/115:F35-39 F#  23   20:40  6:39
  357 Jim L. Powell       Greensville     ON  17/ 93:M50-54 M# 334   20:41  6:39
  358 Douglas G. Johnston East Amherst    NY  10/ 36:M 1-14 M# 335   20:41  6:39
  359 Richard W. Kutter   Corfu           NY  81/257:M35-39 M# 336   20:42  6:39
  360 George W. Allen     Tonawanda       NY  18/ 93:M50-54 M# 337   20:42  6:39
  361 Glenn C. Kolbe      Amherst         NY  54/245:M40-44 M# 338   20:42  6:39
  362 Tony Gervasio       Niagara Falls   ON  47/177:M30-34 M# 339   20:44  6:40
  363 Mike Weimer         Derby           NY  48/177:M30-34 M# 340   20:44  6:40
  364 Bob Kolodziej       Varysburg       NY  44/207:M45-49 M# 341   20:44  6:40
  365 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  45/207:M45-49 M# 342   20:45  6:40
  366 Fredrick Harris     Buffalo         NY  82/257:M35-39 M# 343   20:45  6:40
  367 Anthony Byrne       East Amherst    NY  83/257:M35-39 M# 344   20:46  6:41
  368 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 94:F40-44 F#  24   20:46  6:41
  369 Edward M. Pizzo     St. Catharines  ON  49/177:M30-34 M# 345   20:47  6:41
  370 Sid W. Goodrich     Clarence Center NY  84/257:M35-39 M# 346   20:47  6:41
  371 Ken J. Bass         Amherst         NY  50/177:M30-34 M# 347   20:47  6:41
  372 Gerard W. Keppel    Snyder          NY  55/245:M40-44 M# 348   20:48  6:41
  373 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  85/257:M35-39 M# 349   20:48  6:41
  374 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  46/207:M45-49 M# 350   20:48  6:41
  375 Larry Janzen        St. Catharines  ON  86/257:M35-39 M# 351   20:49  6:42
  376 Liam J. Starkenburg Palmyra         NY  32/ 55:M15-19 M# 352   20:49  6:42
  377 Edward C. Gawel     Niagara Falls   NY  56/245:M40-44 M# 353   20:50  6:42
  378 Karen S. Wehn       Orchard Park    NY   1/ 58:F45-49 F#  25   20:51  6:42
  379 Jeffrey Casterline  Amherst         NY  19/ 93:M50-54 M# 354   20:51  6:42
  380 Eliot S. Lazar      Buffalo         NY  87/257:M35-39 M# 355   20:51  6:42
  381 Phil M. Donahue     East Aurora     NY  57/245:M40-44 M# 356   20:52  6:43
  382 Mark D. Braley      Lyndonville     NY  31/ 99:M25-29 M# 357   20:53  6:43
  383 Raymond W. Thompson Franklinville   NY  58/245:M40-44 M# 358   20:53  6:43
  384 Brian J. Sears      Rochester       NY  59/245:M40-44 M# 359   20:53  6:43
  385 Gregg R. Bentham    Dunkirk         NY  60/245:M40-44 M# 360   20:53  6:43
  386 John Petersen       Buffalo         NY  61/245:M40-44 M# 361   20:54  6:43
  387 Tom E. Parker       Lockport        NY  62/245:M40-44 M# 362   20:54  6:43
  388 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  63/245:M40-44 M# 363   20:54  6:43
  389 Mary M. Bass        Amherst         NY   5/ 74:F25-29 F#  26   20:54  6:43
  390 Lisa A. Cappello    Lockport        NY   1/ 32:F 1-14 F#  27   20:54  6:43
  391 Elizabeth Matthews  Ellicottville   NY  10/135:F30-34 F#  28   20:55  6:44
  392 Terrence R. Shanley Alden           NY  88/257:M35-39 M# 364   20:55  6:44
  393 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  64/245:M40-44 M# 365   20:55  6:44
  394 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  47/207:M45-49 M# 366   20:55  6:44
  395 Christian W. May    Arcade          NY  48/207:M45-49 M# 367   20:55  6:44
  396 William McSkimming  Orchard Park    NY  89/257:M35-39 M# 368   20:55  6:44
  397 Ron R. Reiber       Buffalo         NY  20/ 93:M50-54 M# 369   20:56  6:44
  398 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   4/ 25:M60-64 M# 370   20:56  6:44
  399 Frank Fontana       Getzville       NY  49/207:M45-49 M# 371   20:56  6:44
  400 Donald McMahon      Kenmore         NY  65/245:M40-44 M# 372   20:56  6:44
  401 Jim Keracher        Niagara Falls   ON  50/207:M45-49 M# 373   20:57  6:44
  402 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  51/207:M45-49 M# 374   20:57  6:44
  403 Kevin R. Lehman     Buffalo         NY  51/177:M30-34 M# 375   20:57  6:44
  404 James D. Smith      Buffalo         NY  90/257:M35-39 M# 376   20:58  6:45
  405 Lauren J. Buckpitt  Rochester       NY   2/ 32:F 1-14 F#  29   20:58  6:45
  406 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  66/245:M40-44 M# 377   20:58  6:45
  407 Jim Buckpitt        Rochester       NY  91/257:M35-39 M# 378   20:58  6:45
  408 Bruce Kovach        Derby           NY  52/207:M45-49 M# 379   20:59  6:45
  409 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   2/ 58:F45-49 F#  30   20:59  6:45
  410 Paul B. Saxton      New York City   NY  67/245:M40-44 M# 380   20:59  6:45
  411 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY  68/245:M40-44 M# 381   21:00  6:45
  412 Rick J. Sambuchi    West Seneca     NY  69/245:M40-44 M# 382   21:00  6:45
  413 Dave Cosby          Fonthill        ON  33/ 55:M15-19 M# 383   21:00  6:45
  414 Leanne E. Johnston  East Amherst    NY   5/ 44:F15-19 F#  31   21:01  6:45
  415 Nathan E. Reiner    Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 55:M15-19 M# 384   21:01  6:45
  416 Chris Brown         Wellsville      NY  92/257:M35-39 M# 385   21:02  6:46
  417 Brian D. Breen      Buffalo         NY  93/257:M35-39 M# 386   21:02  6:46
  418 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   6/ 74:F25-29 F#  32   21:02  6:46
  419 Stephanie L. Adam   Buffalo         NY   2/ 24:F20-24 F#  33   21:02  6:46
  420 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY  21/ 93:M50-54 M# 387   21:02  6:46
  421 Jim D. Price        Rochester       NY  18/ 38:M20-24 M# 388   21:02  6:46
  422 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY  94/257:M35-39 M# 389   21:02  6:46
  423 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  53/207:M45-49 M# 390   21:02  6:46
  424 Aaron J. Kucinski   Buffalo         NY  35/ 55:M15-19 M# 391   21:06  6:47
  425 Harry Erskine       St. Catharines  ON  52/177:M30-34 M# 392   21:06  6:47
  426 Robert C. Lindquist Hamburg         NY  95/257:M35-39 M# 393   21:06  6:47
  427 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  22/ 93:M50-54 M# 394   21:08  6:48
  428 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  5:M70-90 M# 395   21:08  6:48
  429 Mary-Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON  11/135:F30-34 F#  34   21:09  6:48
  430 Thomas G. Parker    Brantford       ON  70/245:M40-44 M# 396   21:09  6:48
  431 Edward C. Hempling  Orchard Park    NY  71/245:M40-44 M# 397   21:10  6:48
  432 Don Jakubczak       Depew           NY  53/177:M30-34 M# 398   21:10  6:48
  433 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   6/ 38:M55-59 M# 399   21:12  6:49
  434 Rob Bowen           Lancaster       NY   7/ 38:M55-59 M# 400   21:12  6:49
  435 Thomas P. Connare   Buffalo         NY  54/207:M45-49 M# 401   21:12  6:49
  436 Joan M. Lucci       Hamburg         NY   3/ 94:F40-44 F#  35   21:12  6:49
  437 Paul Long           Toronto         ON   8/ 38:M55-59 M# 402   21:14  6:50
  438 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  96/257:M35-39 M# 403   21:14  6:50
  439 Lawrence Brownell   Cheektowaga     NY  97/257:M35-39 M# 404   21:14  6:50
  440 Biff Weigel         Franklinville   NY  36/ 55:M15-19 M# 405   21:15  6:50
  441 Anthony P. Fedele   Williamsville   NY  72/245:M40-44 M# 406   21:16  6:50
  442 Robert Ferraro      Hamburg         NY  98/257:M35-39 M# 407   21:16  6:50
  443 Matt A. Werts       Newark          NY  37/ 55:M15-19 M# 408   21:16  6:50
  444 Jim Collins         East Amherst    NY  23/ 93:M50-54 M# 409   21:17  6:51
  445 John F. Wrege       N. Tonawanda    NY  73/245:M40-44 M# 410   21:17  6:51
  446 Scott Yorko         Buffalo         NY  32/ 99:M25-29 M# 411   21:18  6:51
  447 Robert J. Feldman   Snyder          NY  74/245:M40-44 M# 412   21:18  6:51
  448 Steven P. Duysters  Tonawanda       NY  54/177:M30-34 M# 413   21:19  6:51
  449 Karen A. Wiesmore   Alden           NY   7/ 74:F25-29 F#  36   21:19  6:51
  450 Michael J. Small    Amherst         NY  19/ 38:M20-24 M# 414   21:19  6:51
  451 Phillip Giuga       Tonawanda       NY  55/177:M30-34 M# 415   21:20  6:52
  452 Frank J. Rafferty   Buffalo         NY  99/257:M35-39 M# 416   21:21  6:52
  453 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   3/ 58:F45-49 F#  37   21:22  6:52
  454 Sharon A. Fortuna   Hamburg         NY   8/ 74:F25-29 F#  38   21:22  6:52
  455 Ralph M. Dolce      Dunkirk         NY  55/207:M45-49 M# 417   21:22  6:52
  456 Carol Yemma         Orchard Park    NY   9/ 74:F25-29 F#  39   21:22  6:52
  457 Tom V. Hagerty      Orchard Park    NY  56/207:M45-49 M# 418   21:23  6:53
  458 Joseph M. Myers     Olean           NY  33/ 99:M25-29 M# 419   21:23  6:53
  459 Jack D. Steckelberg Grand Island    NY 100/257:M35-39 M# 420   21:23  6:53
  460 Charles Metzler     West Seneca     NY  57/207:M45-49 M# 421   21:23  6:53
  461 Tom Hoelzl          Orchard Park    NY 101/257:M35-39 M# 422   21:24  6:53
  462 Ian M. Longmuir     Niagara Falls   ON  75/245:M40-44 M# 423   21:25  6:53
  463 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY  24/ 93:M50-54 M# 424   21:25  6:53
  464 Gregory M. Ludwig   Hamburg         NY  56/177:M30-34 M# 425   21:26  6:54
  465 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY 102/257:M35-39 M# 426   21:27  6:54
  466 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  76/245:M40-44 M# 427   21:27  6:54
  467 James E. Popielarz  Lancaster       NY  25/ 93:M50-54 M# 428   21:27  6:54
  468 John J. Paganini    Buffalo         NY 103/257:M35-39 M# 429   21:28  6:54
  469 Douglas S. Cohen    East Amherst    NY 104/257:M35-39 M# 430   21:28  6:54
  470 Barbara A. Sauer    Tonawanda       NY   4/ 58:F45-49 F#  40   21:28  6:54
  471 Paul F. Hammond     Buffalo         NY  57/177:M30-34 M# 431   21:29  6:54
  472 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  58/207:M45-49 M# 432   21:31  6:55
  473 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  77/245:M40-44 M# 433   21:31  6:55
  474 Mathilda M. Machado Hamilton        ON  12/135:F30-34 F#  41   21:31  6:55
  475 Adam Kotowski       East Amherst    NY  38/ 55:M15-19 M# 434   21:31  6:55
  476 James R. Ort        Kenmore         NY  59/207:M45-49 M# 435   21:31  6:55
  477 Mike Restivo        Hamilton        ON  34/ 99:M25-29 M# 436   21:32  6:55
  478 Peter Laganiak      N. Tonawanda    NY  58/177:M30-34 M# 437   21:32  6:55
  479 James T. Conway     Amherst         NY  78/245:M40-44 M# 438   21:32  6:55
  480 Drew B. Simmons     Buffalo         NY  11/ 36:M 1-14 M# 439   21:32  6:55
  481 Bill G. Reid        Fort Erie       ON  79/245:M40-44 M# 440   21:33  6:56
  482 Bob J. Meunier      St. Catharines  ON  60/207:M45-49 M# 441   21:33  6:56
  483 Henry Glover, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  61/207:M45-49 M# 442   21:34  6:56
  484 Patrick P. Quinlan  Kenmore         NY  59/177:M30-34 M# 443   21:34  6:56
  485 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  80/245:M40-44 M# 444   21:35  6:56
  486 Mike Montague       St. Catharines  ON  81/245:M40-44 M# 445   21:36  6:57
  487 Kelly Blankenberg   Newark          NY   6/ 44:F15-19 F#  42   21:36  6:57
  488 Michael J. Hodgson  Hamilton        ON 105/257:M35-39 M# 446   21:38  6:57
  489 Julie Howe          Buffalo         NY  13/135:F30-34 F#  43   21:38  6:57
  490 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY 106/257:M35-39 M# 447   21:39  6:58
  491 Donald B. Simon     Grand Island    NY  62/207:M45-49 M# 448   21:39  6:58
  492 Michelle Courtright Rochester       NY   3/ 24:F20-24 F#  44   21:39  6:58
  493 Andy Cecchini       Thorold         ON  35/ 99:M25-29 M# 449   21:40  6:58
  494 Thomas E. Wojtowicz Brockport       NY 107/257:M35-39 M# 450   21:40  6:58
  495 Lisa M. Tetter      N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 74:F25-29 F#  45   21:41  6:58
  496 Joe J. Pagano       Kenmore         NY  82/245:M40-44 M# 451   21:41  6:58
  497 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY  63/207:M45-49 M# 452   21:41  6:58
  498 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY 108/257:M35-39 M# 453   21:41  6:58
  499 Christopher Clark   Williamsville   NY  83/245:M40-44 M# 454   21:42  6:59
  500 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  26/ 93:M50-54 M# 455   21:42  6:59
  501 Rick Tomm           Amherst         NY  36/ 99:M25-29 M# 456   21:42  6:59
  502 Jamie R. Smith      Cambridge       ON  37/ 99:M25-29 M# 457   21:43  6:59
  503 Steve D. Buzzelli   East Aurora     NY  60/177:M30-34 M# 458   21:44  6:59
  504 Ed Jones            Tonawanda       NY  61/177:M30-34 M# 459   21:44  6:59
  505 Daniel R. Schwab    Silver Creek    NY  20/ 38:M20-24 M# 460   21:44  6:59
  506 Maddie Hobler       Cambridge       ON   4/115:F35-39 F#  46   21:45  7:00
  507 Paul T. LeBlanc     Buffalo         NY  38/ 99:M25-29 M# 461   21:45  7:00
  508 James C. Lettko     Hamburg         NY  62/177:M30-34 M# 462   21:45  7:00
  509 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  84/245:M40-44 M# 463   21:46  7:00
  510 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   5/115:F35-39 F#  47   21:46  7:00
  511 Terry S. Hallworth  St. Catharines  ON  27/ 93:M50-54 M# 464   21:47  7:00
  512 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   5/ 25:M60-64 M# 465   21:47  7:00
  513 Gregory Klauk       Buffalo         NY  64/207:M45-49 M# 466   21:48  7:01
  514 Paul Fleury         St. Catharines  ON  39/ 99:M25-29 M# 467   21:49  7:01
  515 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  63/177:M30-34 M# 468   21:49  7:01
  516 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  85/245:M40-44 M# 469   21:50  7:01
  517 Michael Weiner      Buffalo         NY  65/207:M45-49 M# 470   21:50  7:01
  518 Jerry Magoffin      Amherst         NY   1/ 13:M65-69 M# 471   21:50  7:01
  519 Richard W. Cwiakala Buffalo         NY  21/ 38:M20-24 M# 472   21:51  7:02
  520 Doug Jones          Hamilton        ON  66/207:M45-49 M# 473   21:51  7:02
  521 Greg Hasenack       St. Catharines  ON  64/177:M30-34 M# 474   21:51  7:02
  522 Daniel S. Kaifas    Niagara Falls   NY  86/245:M40-44 M# 475   21:51  7:02
  523 Patricia A. Sperle  Cheektowaga     NY   6/115:F35-39 F#  48   21:52  7:02
  524 David Kuchta        Buffalo         NY 109/257:M35-39 M# 476   21:52  7:02
  525 Michael Edwards     Buffalo         NY 110/257:M35-39 M# 477   21:52  7:02
  526 Richard Barnes      Orchard Park    NY 111/257:M35-39 M# 478   21:52  7:02
  527 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   2/ 13:M65-69 M# 479   21:52  7:02
  528 Rodney O. Personius Buffalo         NY  87/245:M40-44 M# 480   21:52  7:02
  529 Steve Tedesco, Sr.  Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 93:M50-54 M# 481   21:53  7:02
  530 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  65/177:M30-34 M# 482   21:53  7:02
  531 Andy K. Blood       East Amherst    NY  12/ 36:M 1-14 M# 483   21:53  7:02
  532 Andrew V. Coughlin  East Amherst    NY  29/ 93:M50-54 M# 484   21:54  7:03
  533 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  66/177:M30-34 M# 485   21:54  7:03
  534 Maurice Charbonneau St. Catharines  ON  88/245:M40-44 M# 486   21:55  7:03
  535 Kevin Hayes         Scarborough     ON  89/245:M40-44 M# 487   21:55  7:03
  536 Mary V. Sheehan     Lockport        NY   7/115:F35-39 F#  49   21:56  7:03
  537 Liz G. Boak         St. Catharines  ON   3/ 32:F 1-14 F#  50   21:56  7:03
  538 Fergus Eadie        Williamsville   NY  67/207:M45-49 M# 488   21:57  7:03
  539 Thomas J. Reuning   Wellsville      NY 112/257:M35-39 M# 489   21:58  7:04
  540 Mike S. Sheahan     St. Catharines  ON 113/257:M35-39 M# 490   21:58  7:04
  541 Tim Noble           Buffalo         NY 114/257:M35-39 M# 491   21:59  7:04
  542 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY  67/177:M30-34 M# 492   21:59  7:04
  543 Edward J. Daubert   Rochester       NY  40/ 99:M25-29 M# 493   21:59  7:04
  544 Skip Gillham        Vineland        ON  30/ 93:M50-54 M# 494   22:00  7:04
  545 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   5/ 58:F45-49 F#  51   22:00  7:04
  546 Frank Davis         Sanborn         NY  68/207:M45-49 M# 495   22:01  7:05
  547 Jim Dunlop, Sr.     Grand Island    NY  31/ 93:M50-54 M# 496   22:02  7:05
  548 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY  32/ 93:M50-54 M# 497   22:02  7:05
  549 Cynthia E. Woods    Kenmore         NY   4/ 94:F40-44 F#  52   22:02  7:05
  550 Aldo A. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY 115/257:M35-39 M# 498   22:02  7:05
  551 Peter G. Bradford   Amherst         NY 116/257:M35-39 M# 499   22:03  7:05
  552 Karen E. Stangl     Middleport      NY   7/ 44:F15-19 F#  53   22:03  7:05
  553 Kevin Kirchgraber   Lockport        NY  39/ 55:M15-19 M# 500   22:03  7:05
  554 Colleen A. Kinder   Williamsville   NY   4/ 32:F 1-14 F#  54   22:04  7:06
  555 Norm C. Norris      Scarborough     ON  41/ 99:M25-29 M# 501   22:05  7:06
  556 Chris Krzemien      Elma            NY 117/257:M35-39 M# 502   22:05  7:06
  557 Art Mitchell        Hamilton        ON   6/ 25:M60-64 M# 503   22:06  7:06
  558 Mark R. Gregory     Rochester       NY  68/177:M30-34 M# 504   22:07  7:07
  559 Tom B. Jordening    Depew           NY  69/177:M30-34 M# 505   22:07  7:07
  560 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   7/ 25:M60-64 M# 506   22:08  7:07
  561 Jeff T. Gross       Jamestown       NY  40/ 55:M15-19 M# 507   22:08  7:07
  562 David E. Natale     Buffalo         NY  22/ 38:M20-24 M# 508   22:08  7:07
  563 Robert B. Bremer    Buffalo         NY 118/257:M35-39 M# 509   22:09  7:07
  564 Jackie S. Sandoz    Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 44:F15-19 F#  55   22:09  7:07
  565 Kimberly Mulligan   Beaconsfield    PQ  14/135:F30-34 F#  56   22:10  7:08
  566 Rose T. Provenzano  Lockport        NY  15/135:F30-34 F#  57   22:10  7:08
  567 Bob Ander           Gasport         NY  69/207:M45-49 M# 510   22:11  7:08
  568 L. J. Sweet         Olean           NY  33/ 93:M50-54 M# 511   22:11  7:08
  569 Erin K. Goddard     East Amherst    NY   5/ 32:F 1-14 F#  58   22:11  7:08
  570 Gary J. Thompson    Lockport        NY  34/ 93:M50-54 M# 512   22:11  7:08
  571 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  70/207:M45-49 M# 513   22:12  7:08
  572 Dave T. Louden      Grand Island    NY  90/245:M40-44 M# 514   22:12  7:08
  573 Ed Mills            Buffalo         NY 119/257:M35-39 M# 515   22:12  7:08
  574 Melissa C. Reali    Clarence Center NY   6/ 32:F 1-14 F#  59   22:12  7:08
  575 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY  91/245:M40-44 M# 516   22:13  7:09
  576 Rick Gunn           Buffalo         NY 120/257:M35-39 M# 517   22:13  7:09
  577 John G. Clouden     West Seneca     NY  70/177:M30-34 M# 518   22:13  7:09
  578 Paul T. Donnelly    Grand Island    NY  13/ 36:M 1-14 M# 519   22:13  7:09
  579 Mark R. Monckton    Hamburg         NY 121/257:M35-39 M# 520   22:13  7:09
  580 Suzanne S. Reneke   Orchard Park    NY   8/115:F35-39 F#  60   22:14  7:09
  581 Jason M. Raby       Lewiston        NY  14/ 36:M 1-14 M# 521   22:14  7:09
  582 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  42/ 99:M25-29 M# 522   22:14  7:09
  583 Adam Buczek         Derby           NY  15/ 36:M 1-14 M# 523   22:15  7:09
  584 Phyllis Brown       Niagara Falls   ON   9/115:F35-39 F#  61   22:15  7:09
  585 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  35/ 93:M50-54 M# 524   22:15  7:09
  586 David C. Wall       West Amherst    NY  43/ 99:M25-29 M# 525   22:16  7:10
  587 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  71/207:M45-49 M# 526   22:16  7:10
  588 Craig M. Stryker    Kenmore         NY  44/ 99:M25-29 M# 527   22:16  7:10
  589 Neil Dashkoff       Amherst         NY  36/ 93:M50-54 M# 528   22:16  7:10
  590 Tony Cofrancesco    Eden            NY  72/207:M45-49 M# 529   22:16  7:10
  591 Carl Pardi          Buffalo         NY  73/207:M45-49 M# 530   22:17  7:10
  592 Jeffrey Raugh       Kenmore         NY 122/257:M35-39 M# 531   22:17  7:10
  593 Brian F. Meade      Williamsville   NY  23/ 38:M20-24 M# 532   22:18  7:10
  594 James A. Wooten     Buffalo         NY 123/257:M35-39 M# 533   22:18  7:10
  595 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  71/177:M30-34 M# 534   22:18  7:10
  596 David M. Melohusky  Lackawanna      NY  72/177:M30-34 M# 535   22:18  7:10
  597 Alex Bunn           Buffalo         NY  16/ 36:M 1-14 M# 536   22:19  7:11
  598 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  92/245:M40-44 M# 537   22:19  7:11
  599 Wendy M. Mohrman    Orchard Park    NY   2/ 23:F50-54 F#  62   22:20  7:11
  600 Maria F. Tronolone  Orchard Park    NY  10/115:F35-39 F#  63   22:21  7:11
  601 David E. Stone      N. Tonawanda    NY  93/245:M40-44 M# 538   22:21  7:11
  602 David G. Granger    Silver Springs  NY  73/177:M30-34 M# 539   22:22  7:12
  603 Anne Ayers          Buffalo         NY  11/115:F35-39 F#  64   22:22  7:12
  604 Michael D. Bastian  Sodus           NY  41/ 55:M15-19 M# 540   22:22  7:12
  605 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  94/245:M40-44 M# 541   22:23  7:12
  606 Marina Wilson       St. Catharines  ON  16/135:F30-34 F#  65   22:24  7:12
  607 Ronald J. Schenk    Cheektowaga     NY  74/177:M30-34 M# 542   22:25  7:12
  608 Kevin E. Oberholzer Buffalo         NY  75/177:M30-34 M# 543   22:25  7:12
  609 Chris J. Kuroski    Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 36:M 1-14 M# 544   22:25  7:12
  610 S. M. Tedesco, Jr.  Cheektowaga     NY  76/177:M30-34 M# 545   22:26  7:13
  611 Brian W. Robinson   Grand Island    NY  45/ 99:M25-29 M# 546   22:26  7:13
  612 Chris Gerber        Buffalo         NY  42/ 55:M15-19 M# 547   22:26  7:13
  613 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY 124/257:M35-39 M# 548   22:26  7:13
  614 Beth J. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   7/ 32:F 1-14 F#  66   22:27  7:13
  615 Kim Arnold          St. Catharines  ON   8/ 32:F 1-14 F#  67   22:27  7:13
  616 Ace P. Everett      Fredonia        NY  95/245:M40-44 M# 549   22:27  7:13
  617 Megan Smith         Ransomville     NY   9/ 44:F15-19 F#  68   22:27  7:13
  618 Ellen Macie         Derby           NY   5/ 94:F40-44 F#  69   22:27  7:13
  619 Doug Puff           Lockport        NY  37/ 93:M50-54 M# 550   22:28  7:13
  620 James C. Bunn       Buffalo         NY  96/245:M40-44 M# 551   22:28  7:13
  621 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  74/207:M45-49 M# 552   22:28  7:13
  622 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY  12/115:F35-39 F#  70   22:29  7:14
  623 Robert J. Drozda    Tonawanda       NY  77/177:M30-34 M# 553   22:29  7:14
  624 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  97/245:M40-44 M# 554   22:29  7:14
  625 Patrick Melfi       Buffalo         NY  78/177:M30-34 M# 555   22:29  7:14
  626 Steven A. Blask     West Seneca     NY 125/257:M35-39 M# 556   22:29  7:14
  627 Trevor C. Poole     Snyder          NY 126/257:M35-39 M# 557   22:29  7:14
  628 Gene L. Genco       Buffalo         NY  46/ 99:M25-29 M# 558   22:30  7:14
  629 Steven D. Miller    Buffalo         NY  24/ 38:M20-24 M# 559   22:30  7:14
  630 Richard M. Dekowski Cheektowaga     NY 127/257:M35-39 M# 560   22:30  7:14
  631 Michael Agnew       St. Catharines  ON 128/257:M35-39 M# 561   22:31  7:14
  632 Brian J. Hinchey    Hamilton        ON  98/245:M40-44 M# 562   22:31  7:14
  633 Frank Tropea        Niagara Falls   ON  47/ 99:M25-29 M# 563   22:31  7:14
  634 James Ginnane       East Amherst    NY  75/207:M45-49 M# 564   22:33  7:15
  635 Gregory T. Tevens   Tonawanda       NY  18/ 36:M 1-14 M# 565   22:34  7:15
  636 James J. Bach       East Aurora     NY 129/257:M35-39 M# 566   22:34  7:15
  637 Ted J. Farrell      St. Catharines  ON  79/177:M30-34 M# 567   22:34  7:15
  638 Thomas Charlesworth Buffalo         NY  38/ 93:M50-54 M# 568   22:35  7:16
  639 Amanda L. Buczek    Derby           NY   9/ 32:F 1-14 F#  71   22:36  7:16
  640 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 25:M60-64 M# 569   22:36  7:16
  641 Tom D. Newmark      Brantford       ON  76/207:M45-49 M# 570   22:36  7:16
  642 Pat J. O'Neill      Niagara-On-Lake ON  99/245:M40-44 M# 571   22:36  7:16
  643 Scott R. Dean       Tonawanda       NY  48/ 99:M25-29 M# 572   22:36  7:16
  644 James P. Stephen    Buffalo         NY  25/ 38:M20-24 M# 573   22:38  7:17
  645 William D'Ambrosio  Buffalo         NY  39/ 93:M50-54 M# 574   22:38  7:17
  646 Richard C. Furman   Brocton         NY   9/ 38:M55-59 M# 575   22:38  7:17
  647 Don T. Bach         East Aurora     NY  77/207:M45-49 M# 576   22:39  7:17
  648 Dennis N. Wiltsie   Buffalo         NY 100/245:M40-44 M# 577   22:39  7:17
  649 David M. Mikulski   Williamsville   NY 130/257:M35-39 M# 578   22:40  7:17
  650 Douglas R. Brown    Niagara Falls   ON  78/207:M45-49 M# 579   22:40  7:17
  651 Mary Borden         Akron           NY   6/ 94:F40-44 F#  72   22:41  7:18
  652 Lorraine Robinson   Niagara Falls   ON  13/115:F35-39 F#  73   22:42  7:18
  653 Mark F. Rittling    Buffalo         NY  40/ 93:M50-54 M# 580   22:43  7:18
  654 Ronald A. Fortuna   Hamburg         NY  49/ 99:M25-29 M# 581   22:43  7:18
  655 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  79/207:M45-49 M# 582   22:43  7:18
  656 Gordon V. Deitrick  Amherst         NY  80/207:M45-49 M# 583   22:43  7:18
  657 Nick A. Fortini     Niagara Falls   NY 131/257:M35-39 M# 584   22:44  7:19
  658 Michael R. Seibel   Buffalo         NY  80/177:M30-34 M# 585   22:44  7:19
  659 Douglas DiGesare    Kenmore         NY 132/257:M35-39 M# 586   22:45  7:19
  660 Mitchell Miller     Blasdell        NY 133/257:M35-39 M# 587   22:45  7:19
  661 James Press         Rochester       NY  10/ 38:M55-59 M# 588   22:45  7:19
  662 Robert H. Derrett   N. Tonawanda    NY 134/257:M35-39 M# 589   22:46  7:19
  663 E. A. McPartland    Buffalo         NY   4/ 24:F20-24 F#  74   22:46  7:19
  664 Brian E. O'Toole    Williamsville   NY  81/177:M30-34 M# 590   22:46  7:19
  665 Kathryn O'Handley   Toronto         ON  17/135:F30-34 F#  75   22:46  7:19
  666 Dennis Peel         Fairport        NY  11/ 38:M55-59 M# 591   22:47  7:20
  667 Jody M. Trippy      Westfield       NY 101/245:M40-44 M# 592   22:48  7:20
  668 Michael Walsh       Williamsville   NY  81/207:M45-49 M# 593   22:48  7:20
  669 Thomas A. Deuschle  West Seneca     NY 135/257:M35-39 M# 594   22:49  7:20
  670 Michael S. Cimato   Buffalo         NY  82/177:M30-34 M# 595   22:49  7:20
  671 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  83/177:M30-34 M# 596   22:49  7:20
  672 Gary P. Adelman     Buffalo         NY  82/207:M45-49 M# 597   22:49  7:20
  673 Jennifer Natalzia   Depew           NY   5/ 24:F20-24 F#  76   22:51  7:21
  674 Craig Paianini      Buffalo         NY  84/177:M30-34 M# 598   22:52  7:21
  675 Edward L. Krieger   Salamanca       NY 102/245:M40-44 M# 599   22:52  7:21
  676 Jack Rimlinger      Williamsville   NY  83/207:M45-49 M# 600   22:52  7:21
  677 James R. Labiak     N. Tonawanda    NY 103/245:M40-44 M# 601   22:53  7:21
  678 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY 104/245:M40-44 M# 602   22:54  7:22
  679 Laura C. Hinton     Thorold         ON  10/ 44:F15-19 F#  77   22:54  7:22
  680 Linda Grillo        Amherst         NY  14/115:F35-39 F#  78   22:54  7:22
  681 Rocky DiPietro      Ridgeville      ON 136/257:M35-39 M# 603   22:54  7:22
  682 Meghan A. White     Niagara-On-Lake ON  10/ 32:F 1-14 F#  79   22:55  7:22
  683 Britt Quinby        East Aurora     NY 137/257:M35-39 M# 604   22:55  7:22
  684 Frank J. Drexelius  Buffalo         NY  85/177:M30-34 M# 605   22:56  7:22
  685 Chris Connelly      N. Tonawanda    NY  86/177:M30-34 M# 606   22:56  7:22
  686 Jody L. Searle      Cambridge       ON  11/ 74:F25-29 F#  80   22:56  7:22
  687 Mary-Anne Moskal    St. Catharines  ON  18/135:F30-34 F#  81   22:57  7:23
  688 Mike J. Palombo     Amherst         NY 138/257:M35-39 M# 607   22:57  7:23
  689 Christopher Baugh   Buffalo         NY 139/257:M35-39 M# 608   22:58  7:23
  690 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   3/ 23:F50-54 F#  82   22:58  7:23
  691 John E. McCarthy    Blasdell        NY   3/ 13:M65-69 M# 609   22:58  7:23
  692 Johannes Voorberg   Beamsville      ON  84/207:M45-49 M# 610   22:59  7:23
  693 Robert G. Giardini  Buffalo         NY 105/245:M40-44 M# 611   22:59  7:23
  694 Nancy W. Pestinger  Lockport        NY  19/135:F30-34 F#  83   23:00  7:24
  695 William Altreuter   Buffalo         NY 140/257:M35-39 M# 612   23:00  7:24
  696 Tom Branon                               9/ 25:M60-64 M# 613   23:00  7:24
  697 Bradley Battaglia   Cheektowaga     NY 106/245:M40-44 M# 614   23:00  7:24
  698 Nathan H. McElroy   Buffalo         NY  50/ 99:M25-29 M# 615   23:01  7:24
  699 Ken Cady            Lancaster       NY 141/257:M35-39 M# 616   23:01  7:24
  700 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore         NY  87/177:M30-34 M# 617   23:01  7:24
  701 Becky Hinton        Thorold         ON  11/ 32:F 1-14 F#  84   23:02  7:24
  702 Harold E. Mangel    Niagara Falls   NY 142/257:M35-39 M# 618   23:02  7:24
  703 Michael J. Collins  Buffalo         NY  88/177:M30-34 M# 619   23:03  7:25
  704 Susan Van Lammers   Niagara-On-Lake ON  20/135:F30-34 F#  85   23:03  7:25
  705 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  85/207:M45-49 M# 620   23:03  7:25
  706 Raeni Ware          Barker          NY  11/ 44:F15-19 F#  86   23:03  7:25
  707 Mary E. Zadel       Cambridge       ON   6/ 58:F45-49 F#  87   23:04  7:25
  708 James Soos          N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 99:M25-29 M# 621   23:05  7:25
  709 Nino Bozza          Niagara Falls   ON  86/207:M45-49 M# 622   23:05  7:25
  710 Lauren E. Sardina   Williamsville   NY  12/ 44:F15-19 F#  88   23:06  7:26
  711 Brian F. Wagner     East Amherst    NY  89/177:M30-34 M# 623   23:06  7:26
  712 Earendil Underwood  Don Mills       ON  26/ 38:M20-24 M# 624   23:07  7:26
  713 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY  12/ 74:F25-29 F#  89   23:08  7:26
  714 Benjamin Gair III   Buffalo         NY 107/245:M40-44 M# 625   23:08  7:26
  715 Anna P. Caci        Buffalo         NY  13/ 74:F25-29 F#  90   23:08  7:26
  716 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY  90/177:M30-34 M# 626   23:08  7:26
  717 Heather L. Lafferty St. Catharines  ON  14/ 74:F25-29 F#  91   23:09  7:27
  718 William S. Delansky Kenmore         NY  91/177:M30-34 M# 627   23:10  7:27
  719 Martin L. Peters    N. Tonawanda    NY  41/ 93:M50-54 M# 628   23:10  7:27
  720 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  87/207:M45-49 M# 629   23:10  7:27
  721 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  42/ 93:M50-54 M# 630   23:10  7:27
  722 Kim M. Lewis        Buffalo         NY   6/ 24:F20-24 F#  92   23:10  7:27
  723 Julie A. Kubsch     Lancaster       NY  21/135:F30-34 F#  93   23:11  7:27
  724 Atheling Seunarine  Hamilton        ON 143/257:M35-39 M# 631   23:11  7:27
  725 Joe Ruchalski       Vernon          CT  92/177:M30-34 M# 632   23:11  7:27
  726 Robert H. Thompson  Hamilton        ON 108/245:M40-44 M# 633   23:12  7:28
  727 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY   7/ 94:F40-44 F#  94   23:12  7:28
  728 Frank J. Racitano   Jamestown       NY 144/257:M35-39 M# 634   23:13  7:28
  729 Joseph C. Musca     Williamsville   NY   4/ 13:M65-69 M# 635   23:14  7:28
  730 Valentin Iota       Amherst         NY  52/ 99:M25-29 M# 636   23:14  7:28
  731 Tamara G. Mugel     Snyder          NY  22/135:F30-34 F#  95   23:15  7:29
  732 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY  23/135:F30-34 F#  96   23:15  7:29
  733 John P. Feroleto    Buffalo         NY 109/245:M40-44 M# 637   23:15  7:29
  734 Jim Mahler          Thorold         ON  53/ 99:M25-29 M# 638   23:15  7:29
  735 Heidi E. Welch      Brantford       ON  15/ 74:F25-29 F#  97   23:16  7:29
  736 Thomas P. Walczak   Cheektowaga     NY 110/245:M40-44 M# 639   23:16  7:29
  737 Holly M. Burnicki   Depew           NY  13/ 44:F15-19 F#  98   23:16  7:29
  738 Mark J. Shelton     Buffalo         NY  93/177:M30-34 M# 640   23:17  7:29
  739 Chris Peters        Amherst         NY 145/257:M35-39 M# 641   23:17  7:29
  740 Craig Ross          Snyder          NY  54/ 99:M25-29 M# 642   23:17  7:29
  741 John C. Brotz       East Aurora     NY 146/257:M35-39 M# 643   23:18  7:30
  742 Al W. Evans         Orchard Park    NY  88/207:M45-49 M# 644   23:18  7:30
  743 Mike Gilcrist       Getzville       NY  89/207:M45-49 M# 645   23:19  7:30
  744 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON  15/115:F35-39 F#  99   23:19  7:30
  745 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   5/ 13:M65-69 M# 646   23:19  7:30
  746 Jim M. Truskey      Tonawanda       NY 147/257:M35-39 M# 647   23:20  7:30
  747 Peter Sciberras     St. Catharines  ON 148/257:M35-39 M# 648   23:20  7:30
  748 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  90/207:M45-49 M# 649   23:20  7:30
  749 Joseph M. Joralemon Cheektowaga     NY  55/ 99:M25-29 M# 650   23:21  7:30
  750 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY 111/245:M40-44 M# 651   23:21  7:30
  751 David A. Buell      Newfane         NY  27/ 38:M20-24 M# 652   23:21  7:30
  752 Robert Levin        Buffalo         NY 149/257:M35-39 M# 653   23:21  7:30
  753 Craig Althen        Cheektowaga     NY  91/207:M45-49 M# 654   23:22  7:31
  754 James D. Rapp       Amherst         NY  56/ 99:M25-29 M# 655   23:22  7:31
  755 Michael R. Miller   Lancaster       NY 112/245:M40-44 M# 656   23:22  7:31
  756 Mary M. Workman     Orchard Park    NY   7/ 24:F20-24 F# 100   23:23  7:31
  757 Angelo Dombrowski   Tonawanda       NY 150/257:M35-39 M# 657   23:23  7:31
  758 David E. Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY  43/ 93:M50-54 M# 658   23:23  7:31
  759 Michele Dykstra     St. Catharines  ON  16/ 74:F25-29 F# 101   23:24  7:31
  760 T. Masterson, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  43/ 55:M15-19 M# 659   23:24  7:31
  761 Rocco T. La Penna   Buffalo         NY  44/ 93:M50-54 M# 660   23:24  7:31
  762 Laura Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  14/ 44:F15-19 F# 102   23:25  7:32
  763 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY 151/257:M35-39 M# 661   23:25  7:32
  764 James C. Drenning   Blasdell        NY  92/207:M45-49 M# 662   23:25  7:32
  765 Larry E. Giles      N. Tonawanda    NY  93/207:M45-49 M# 663   23:25  7:32
  766 Anthony J. Barba    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 152/257:M35-39 M# 664   23:25  7:32
  767 Douglas Okulewicz   Buffalo         NY  94/177:M30-34 M# 665   23:26  7:32
  768 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  45/ 93:M50-54 M# 666   23:26  7:32
  769 Ruby G. Kam         Grand Island    NY  15/ 44:F15-19 F# 103   23:26  7:32
  770 Deborah A. Marchant Amherst         NY  16/115:F35-39 F# 104   23:27  7:32
  771 Paul N. Mudd        Buffalo         NY  57/ 99:M25-29 M# 667   23:27  7:32
  772 James D. Jauch      Amherst         NY 153/257:M35-39 M# 668   23:27  7:32
  773 Steve Doherty       Buffalo         NY 113/245:M40-44 M# 669   23:27  7:32
  774 Rick Leugemors      Snyder          NY 114/245:M40-44 M# 670   23:28  7:33
  775 Dino Petruzzi       St. Catharines  ON  58/ 99:M25-29 M# 671   23:28  7:33
  776 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  94/207:M45-49 M# 672   23:28  7:33
  777 Robert W. Radke     Alden           NY  46/ 93:M50-54 M# 673   23:28  7:33
  778 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca     NY 115/245:M40-44 M# 674   23:29  7:33
  779 Dennis J. Sieracki  Twn. Tonawanda  NY 154/257:M35-39 M# 675   23:29  7:33
  780 Herb R. Lochbihler  Burlington      ON 116/245:M40-44 M# 676   23:30  7:33
  781 Paul M. Kraus       St. Catharines  ON 155/257:M35-39 M# 677   23:30  7:33
  782 Lori Joerger        Tonawanda       NY  24/135:F30-34 F# 105   23:30  7:33
  783 James T. Fox        Cheektowaga     NY 117/245:M40-44 M# 678   23:31  7:34
  784 Rino Falsone        Orchard Park    NY  95/177:M30-34 M# 679   23:31  7:34
  785 Joanne Duncan       St. Catharines  ON   7/ 58:F45-49 F# 106   23:31  7:34
  786 Terry W. Duncan     St. Catharines  ON 118/245:M40-44 M# 680   23:32  7:34
  787 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY 119/245:M40-44 M# 681   23:32  7:34
  788 Denis Reilly        Flushing        NY  59/ 99:M25-29 M# 682   23:32  7:34
  789 Robert J. Patronik  Lake View       NY 156/257:M35-39 M# 683   23:33  7:34
  790 James J. Gugliuzza  Kenmore         NY 120/245:M40-44 M# 684   23:33  7:34
  791 Vaughn J. Mantor    Buffalo         NY  95/207:M45-49 M# 685   23:34  7:35
  792 Patti A. Miranda    Buffalo         NY  25/135:F30-34 F# 107   23:34  7:35
  793 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   6/ 13:M65-69 M# 686   23:34  7:35
  794 Gary Tycha          Rochester       NY  96/207:M45-49 M# 687   23:35  7:35
  795 Clarence J. Lashway Clayton         OH 121/245:M40-44 M# 688   23:35  7:35
  796 James P. Raczkowski Sloan           NY 122/245:M40-44 M# 689   23:36  7:35
  797 David L. Carpenter  Allegany        NY  12/ 38:M55-59 M# 690   23:36  7:35
  798 Bill Sheldon        Tonawanda       NY  47/ 93:M50-54 M# 691   23:36  7:35
  799 Andrew J. DiMarco   Buffalo         NY  96/177:M30-34 M# 692   23:37  7:36
  800 Michael L. Haas     West Seneca     NY  44/ 55:M15-19 M# 693   23:37  7:36
  801 Andy D. Clark       Niagara Falls   NY  45/ 55:M15-19 M# 694   23:37  7:36
  802 Lawrence S. Malecki Hamburg         NY 123/245:M40-44 M# 695   23:37  7:36
  803 Jenny Hartnett      Buffalo         NY  17/ 74:F25-29 F# 108   23:38  7:36
  804 Keith S. Wilson     Burlington      ON  48/ 93:M50-54 M# 696   23:38  7:36
  805 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY  97/207:M45-49 M# 697   23:38  7:36
  806 George L. Zornick   Buffalo         NY 157/257:M35-39 M# 698   23:39  7:36
  807 Mark L. Molnar      Kenmore         NY 158/257:M35-39 M# 699   23:39  7:36
  808 Richard L. Mugel    Snyder          NY 159/257:M35-39 M# 700   23:39  7:36
  809 Steven P. Dabney    Tonawanda       NY 124/245:M40-44 M# 701   23:40  7:37
  810 Kathleen M. Lewis   Buffalo         NY  12/ 32:F 1-14 F# 109   23:40  7:37
  811 Chris Parton        Fort Erie       ON  28/ 38:M20-24 M# 702   23:41  7:37
  812 Emily M. Parsons    Buffalo         NY  16/ 44:F15-19 F# 110   23:41  7:37
  813 Sarah C. Ciolek     Lackawanna      NY  17/ 44:F15-19 F# 111   23:41  7:37
  814 David D. Pickrel    Buffalo         NY  60/ 99:M25-29 M# 703   23:42  7:37
  815 Mark Haenle         Lockport        NY 160/257:M35-39 M# 704   23:42  7:37
  816 Jay F. Rouse        Bridgeville     PA  97/177:M30-34 M# 705   23:42  7:37
  817 Hugh Spedding       Lockport        NY  49/ 93:M50-54 M# 706   23:42  7:37
  818 Scott H. Hughes     Lockport        NY  98/177:M30-34 M# 707   23:43  7:38
  819 Audrey E. Tuin      Dunnville       ON  18/ 44:F15-19 F# 112   23:43  7:38
  820 Norbert Preiner     Thorold         ON  99/177:M30-34 M# 708   23:45  7:38
  821 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  50/ 93:M50-54 M# 709   23:45  7:38
  822 Gary C. Kolbe       Amherst         NY 161/257:M35-39 M# 710   23:46  7:39
  823 Kym McKee           St. Catharines  ON  26/135:F30-34 F# 113   23:46  7:39
  824 Michael B. Brink    Orchard Park    NY 162/257:M35-39 M# 711   23:46  7:39
  825 John F. Spanos      Buffalo         NY 100/177:M30-34 M# 712   23:47  7:39
  826 Ralph P. Coccia     Buffalo         NY 101/177:M30-34 M# 713   23:47  7:39
  827 Bob Ventrilla       Lewiston        NY 125/245:M40-44 M# 714   23:47  7:39
  828 George J. Lasky     Buffalo         NY 126/245:M40-44 M# 715   23:48  7:39
  829 Timothy Williams    Derby           NY 163/257:M35-39 M# 716   23:49  7:39
  830 Joni Bender         Mississauga     ON  27/135:F30-34 F# 114   23:49  7:39
  831 James A. DiGiore    Buffalo         NY  51/ 93:M50-54 M# 717   23:49  7:39
  832 Robert H. Stephens  Kenmore         NY  61/ 99:M25-29 M# 718   23:49  7:39
  833 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY   8/ 94:F40-44 F# 115   23:49  7:39
  834 David Kirchgraber   Lockport        NY  46/ 55:M15-19 M# 719   23:50  7:40
  835 John Schoelkopf     Hamburg         NY 127/245:M40-44 M# 720   23:50  7:40
  836 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY  18/ 74:F25-29 F# 116   23:51  7:40
  837 Ray Graneri         Niagara Falls   NY 102/177:M30-34 M# 721   23:51  7:40
  838 Louis R. Licata     Hamburg         NY 128/245:M40-44 M# 722   23:51  7:40
  839 Patrick A. Nicol    Alfred          NY  47/ 55:M15-19 M# 723   23:52  7:40
  840 Robert Zotara       Amherst         NY 129/245:M40-44 M# 724   23:52  7:40
  841 Gwilym E. Brick     N. Tonawanda    NY  98/207:M45-49 M# 725   23:54  7:41
  842 Lester Wagner, III  Sanborn         NY 164/257:M35-39 M# 726   23:54  7:41
  843 Joseph A. Noonan    Buffalo         NY 130/245:M40-44 M# 727   23:54  7:41
  844 Jessica Herron      West Seneca     NY   8/ 24:F20-24 F# 117   23:55  7:41
  845 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   9/ 94:F40-44 F# 118   23:55  7:41
  846 Deborah S. Symoniak East Amherst    NY  17/115:F35-39 F# 119   23:55  7:41
  847 Charles LoDico      Buffalo         NY 165/257:M35-39 M# 728   23:55  7:41
  848 Gretchen A. Fahn    East Amherst    NY  28/135:F30-34 F# 120   23:56  7:42
  849 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON  10/ 25:M60-64 M# 729   23:57  7:42
  850 Debra Zubrinich     St. Catharines  ON  10/ 94:F40-44 F# 121   23:57  7:42
  851 Gerry P. Del Zoppo  Niagara Falls   NY 166/257:M35-39 M# 730   23:57  7:42
  852 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  52/ 93:M50-54 M# 731   23:57  7:42
  853 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  53/ 93:M50-54 M# 732   23:58  7:42
  854 Fred Kohrer         Tonawanda       NY  54/ 93:M50-54 M# 733   23:58  7:42
  855 Diane B. Schwenk    West Falls      NY  18/115:F35-39 F# 122   23:58  7:42
  856 Gary A. Berchou     Tonawanda       NY  55/ 93:M50-54 M# 734   23:59  7:43
  857 Matt A. John        Angola          NY  48/ 55:M15-19 M# 735   24:00  7:43
  858 Jennifer Hulme      Buffalo         NY  19/ 74:F25-29 F# 123   24:00  7:43
  859 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY 131/245:M40-44 M# 736   24:00  7:43
  860 Andrew W. Kochan    Niagara Falls   ON 132/245:M40-44 M# 737   24:01  7:43
  861 Christopher Peters  Niagara Falls   NY  62/ 99:M25-29 M# 738   24:01  7:43
  862 Michael R. Thielman Williamsville   NY 133/245:M40-44 M# 739   24:02  7:44
  863 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY 167/257:M35-39 M# 740   24:02  7:44
  864 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  56/ 93:M50-54 M# 741   24:02  7:44
  865 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  57/ 93:M50-54 M# 742   24:02  7:44
  866 Jeff P. Jarzyniecki Cheektowaga     NY 134/245:M40-44 M# 743   24:03  7:44
  867 Darya Vanyo         Buffalo         NY  29/135:F30-34 F# 124   24:03  7:44
  868 Thomas J. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 103/177:M30-34 M# 744   24:03  7:44
  869 Judy L. Bremer      Buffalo         NY  30/135:F30-34 F# 125   24:04  7:44
  870 Rachael L. Price    Lewiston        NY  19/ 44:F15-19 F# 126   24:04  7:44
  871 John Mangione       Williamsville   NY 104/177:M30-34 M# 745   24:05  7:45
  872 John C. Fachko      Lancaster       NY 135/245:M40-44 M# 746   24:06  7:45
  873 Kathleen Gregoire   Hamburg         NY  19/115:F35-39 F# 127   24:06  7:45
  874 Steve L. Beswick    Batavia         NY  99/207:M45-49 M# 747   24:06  7:45
  875 John T. Murphy      St. Catharines  ON 105/177:M30-34 M# 748   24:07  7:45
  876 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   8/ 58:F45-49 F# 128   24:07  7:45
  877 Paul A. Savasta     Depew           NY 136/245:M40-44 M# 749   24:07  7:45
  878 Timothy J. Lashway  Miamisburg      OH 168/257:M35-39 M# 750   24:08  7:46
  879 Mark R. Kaczmarek   Lancaster       NY 137/245:M40-44 M# 751   24:08  7:46
  880 Lynette A. Phelps   Buffalo         NY  31/135:F30-34 F# 129   24:09  7:46
  881 Dana M. Mesler      Lockport        NY 138/245:M40-44 M# 752   24:09  7:46
  882 Edward V. Jeffrey   Kenmore         NY  63/ 99:M25-29 M# 753   24:09  7:46
  883 Lisa M. Petrie      Williamsville   NY  20/ 44:F15-19 F# 130   24:09  7:46
  884 Michael J. Pitman   Amherst         NY 169/257:M35-39 M# 754   24:09  7:46
  885 Stephen D. John     Buffalo         NY  64/ 99:M25-29 M# 755   24:09  7:46
  886 Jon Bukowski        N. Tonawanda    NY 139/245:M40-44 M# 756   24:10  7:46
  887 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY 140/245:M40-44 M# 757   24:10  7:46
  888 Bruce M. Faso       Buffalo         NY 141/245:M40-44 M# 758   24:10  7:46
  889 Henry R. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  29/ 38:M20-24 M# 759   24:10  7:46
  890 William F. Hoculik  Thorold         ON 100/207:M45-49 M# 760   24:10  7:46
  891 J. Vance Taylor     Williamsville   NY 170/257:M35-39 M# 761   24:11  7:47
  892 Vince Paladino      Kenmore         NY  13/ 38:M55-59 M# 762   24:11  7:47
  893 Winston L. Cook     St. Catharines  ON 106/177:M30-34 M# 763   24:12  7:47
  894 Francis X. Feeley   Buffalo         NY  14/ 38:M55-59 M# 764   24:12  7:47
  895 Kathy Weaver        Ridgeway        ON  32/135:F30-34 F# 131   24:12  7:47
  896 Bruce K. Hanson     Alden           NY 171/257:M35-39 M# 765   24:12  7:47
  897 Richard J. Zwirecki Akron           NY 107/177:M30-34 M# 766   24:12  7:47
  898 Ann M. Makuch       Elma            NY  21/ 44:F15-19 F# 132   24:12  7:47
  899 David J. Sojka      Buffalo         NY  65/ 99:M25-29 M# 767   24:12  7:47
  900 Hank Mumme          Albany          NY 101/207:M45-49 M# 768   24:14  7:48
  901 John S. McGinty     Grand Island    NY 172/257:M35-39 M# 769   24:14  7:48
  902 Laura E. Edsberg    Buffalo         NY  33/135:F30-34 F# 133   24:14  7:48
  903 Vicki DuTillieul    St. Catharines  ON  11/ 94:F40-44 F# 134   24:15  7:48
  904 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY 142/245:M40-44 M# 770   24:15  7:48
  905 David E. La Manna   Rochester       NY 102/207:M45-49 M# 771   24:16  7:48
  906 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY 103/207:M45-49 M# 772   24:16  7:48
  907 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   4/ 23:F50-54 F# 135   24:17  7:48
  908 Roberta M. Rousseau Buffalo         NY  12/ 94:F40-44 F# 136   24:17  7:48
  909 Susan K. Markel     Buffalo         NY   9/ 58:F45-49 F# 137   24:18  7:49
  910 Jeremy J. Cole      Wellsville      NY  66/ 99:M25-29 M# 773   24:18  7:49
  911 Luis M. Martinez    Lockport        NY 173/257:M35-39 M# 774   24:19  7:49
  912 Parker E. Calkin    Amherst         NY  11/ 25:M60-64 M# 775   24:19  7:49
  913 Gary J. Mahler      Hamilton        ON 108/177:M30-34 M# 776   24:20  7:49
  914 Brian K. Dowsey     Niagara Falls   NY 109/177:M30-34 M# 777   24:21  7:50
  915 Kathryn R. Holinka  Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 32:F 1-14 F# 138   24:21  7:50
  916 Carol R. Ander      Gasport         NY  13/ 94:F40-44 F# 139   24:22  7:50
  917 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY 143/245:M40-44 M# 778   24:22  7:50
  918 Raymond R. Wolfe    Bowmansville    NY 110/177:M30-34 M# 779   24:22  7:50
  919 Kathy Spiessman     St. Catharines  ON  20/115:F35-39 F# 140   24:23  7:50
  920 Patricia D. Dunn    East Amherst    NY  21/115:F35-39 F# 141   24:23  7:50
  921 Susan Rados         Buffalo         NY  22/115:F35-39 F# 142   24:23  7:50
  922 James J. Dunn       East Amherst    NY 144/245:M40-44 M# 780   24:23  7:50
  923 Patty J. Petrella   Brocton         NY  14/ 94:F40-44 F# 143   24:23  7:50
  924 Jim E. Greene       Orchard Park    NY  58/ 93:M50-54 M# 781   24:24  7:51
  925 Al W. Kruczynski    St. Catharines  ON 145/245:M40-44 M# 782   24:24  7:51
  926 Donna M. Carr       West Seneca     NY  23/115:F35-39 F# 144   24:24  7:51
  927 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  15/ 38:M55-59 M# 783   24:24  7:51
  928 Gregg W. Gamble     Buffalo         NY 146/245:M40-44 M# 784   24:24  7:51
  929 Laurie A. Thompson  Buffalo         NY   9/ 24:F20-24 F# 145   24:25  7:51
  930 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY 147/245:M40-44 M# 785   24:25  7:51
  931 Jennifer Pienkowski Buffalo         NY  14/ 32:F 1-14 F# 146   24:25  7:51
  932 Anthony W. Burney   Cheektowaga     NY 111/177:M30-34 M# 786   24:25  7:51
  933 Kathleen A. Barlow  Buffalo         NY  24/115:F35-39 F# 147   24:25  7:51
  934 John P. Wisniewski  Kenmore         NY  67/ 99:M25-29 M# 787   24:26  7:51
  935 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY 104/207:M45-49 M# 788   24:27  7:52
  936 Hank Bunk           Buffalo         NY  68/ 99:M25-29 M# 789   24:28  7:52
  937 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY 174/257:M35-39 M# 790   24:28  7:52
  938 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY 105/207:M45-49 M# 791   24:28  7:52
  939 Mark J. Bonvissuto  Tonawanda       NY 175/257:M35-39 M# 792   24:29  7:52
  940 Gus Menna           Niagara Falls   ON  69/ 99:M25-29 M# 793   24:29  7:52
  941 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY 148/245:M40-44 M# 794   24:29  7:52
  942 John D. Northrup    Ellicottville   NY 106/207:M45-49 M# 795   24:29  7:52
  943 Robert J. Tatu      Buffalo         NY 176/257:M35-39 M# 796   24:30  7:53
  944 LIZ F. Taylor       St. Catharines  ON  34/135:F30-34 F# 148   24:30  7:53
  945 Charles J. Tokarz   East Aurora     NY 107/207:M45-49 M# 797   24:30  7:53
  946 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY 149/245:M40-44 M# 798   24:31  7:53
  947 Roy Turner          Cambridge       ON 108/207:M45-49 M# 799   24:31  7:53
  948 Joseph M. Tocke     Hamburg         NY  16/ 38:M55-59 M# 800   24:31  7:53
  949 Tracy L. Watson     Hamilton        ON  35/135:F30-34 F# 149   24:31  7:53
  950 George Winchester   Hamilton        ON  59/ 93:M50-54 M# 801   24:32  7:53
  951 Nada L. Pasko       Toronto         ON  36/135:F30-34 F# 150   24:34  7:54
  952 Sandy Edwards       St. Catharines  ON  10/ 58:F45-49 F# 151   24:34  7:54
  953 Randy W. Dyck       St. Catharines  ON 150/245:M40-44 M# 802   24:35  7:54
  954 Jerry Keating       Buffalo         NY 151/245:M40-44 M# 803   24:35  7:54
  955 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  60/ 93:M50-54 M# 804   24:36  7:55
  956 Juliette Anderson   Hamilton        ON   1/  8:F55-59 F# 152   24:36  7:55
  957 Margaret M. Murphy  N. Tonawanda    NY  37/135:F30-34 F# 153   24:36  7:55
  958 Dan S. Court        St. Catharines  ON  70/ 99:M25-29 M# 805   24:37  7:55
  959 Mike Powers         Clarence Center NY 152/245:M40-44 M# 806   24:37  7:55
  960 Mary Anne Marshall  Williamsville   NY  15/ 94:F40-44 F# 154   24:37  7:55
  961 Kathy J. Kearns     Lockport        NY  25/115:F35-39 F# 155   24:38  7:55
  962 Maureen E. Cassidy  Buffalo         NY  26/115:F35-39 F# 156   24:38  7:55
  963 Bridgette Cassidy   Buffalo         NY  20/ 74:F25-29 F# 157   24:39  7:56
  964 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY 109/207:M45-49 M# 807   24:39  7:56
  965 Peter L. Smith      Milton          ON  17/ 38:M55-59 M# 808   24:39  7:56
  966 C. Kotowski         East Amherst    NY  19/ 36:M 1-14 M# 809   24:40  7:56
  967 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  61/ 93:M50-54 M# 810   24:40  7:56
  968 John A. Kellner     Buffalo         NY 110/207:M45-49 M# 811   24:40  7:56
  969 Philip D. Frapwell  Williamsville   NY 111/207:M45-49 M# 812   24:41  7:56
  970 Maria A. Demydchuk  Hamilton        ON  21/ 74:F25-29 F# 158   24:41  7:56
  971 Ann G. More         Buffalo         NY  38/135:F30-34 F# 159   24:42  7:57
  972 Patricia L. Hinton  Thorold         ON  11/ 58:F45-49 F# 160   24:42  7:57
  973 Toshiro Tanaka      Amherst         NY 112/177:M30-34 M# 813   24:42  7:57
  974 Robert Lingenfelter Niagara Falls   NY 177/257:M35-39 M# 814   24:42  7:57
  975 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY  16/ 94:F40-44 F# 161   24:42  7:57
  976 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 25:M60-64 M# 815   24:43  7:57
  977 Walter A. Swistak   Amherst         NY 153/245:M40-44 M# 816   24:43  7:57
  978 Susan K. Lipke      Hamburg         NY  27/115:F35-39 F# 162   24:44  7:57
  979 Joseph DePriest     Buffalo         NY 112/207:M45-49 M# 817   24:44  7:57
  980 Mark R. Lee         Lake View       NY  71/ 99:M25-29 M# 818   24:45  7:57
  981 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 163   24:45  7:57
  982 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY  17/ 94:F40-44 F# 164   24:46  7:58
  983 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY 154/245:M40-44 M# 819   24:46  7:58
  984 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY 113/207:M45-49 M# 820   24:46  7:58
  985 Mary B. Myers       Orchard Park    NY  39/135:F30-34 F# 165   24:46  7:58
  986 David Weiner        Buffalo         NY 113/177:M30-34 M# 821   24:46  7:58
  987 David J. Nuzzo      Williamsville   NY 155/245:M40-44 M# 822   24:47  7:58
  988 Carla L. DiFazio    St. Catharines  ON  22/ 74:F25-29 F# 166   24:47  7:58
  989 David J. Skotarski  Depew           NY  72/ 99:M25-29 M# 823   24:47  7:58
  990 Robert Gabriel      Thorold         ON 178/257:M35-39 M# 824   24:47  7:58
  991 Monique Sandoz      St. Catharines  ON  12/ 58:F45-49 F# 167   24:48  7:58
  992 Peter M. Wizner     Youngstown      NY 114/207:M45-49 M# 825   24:48  7:58
  993 Kevin O'Dea         Lancaster       NY 179/257:M35-39 M# 826   24:49  7:59
  994 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY 156/245:M40-44 M# 827   24:49  7:59
  995 Bill Szczerbacki    Fredonia        NY 180/257:M35-39 M# 828   24:50  7:59
  996 Albert J. Lonie     N. Tonawanda    NY 157/245:M40-44 M# 829   24:50  7:59
  997 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY 114/177:M30-34 M# 830   24:50  7:59
  998 Jane E. Stoyle      Clarence        NY  28/115:F35-39 F# 168   24:50  7:59
  999 David R. Menary     Cambridge       ON 181/257:M35-39 M# 831   24:50  7:59
 1000 Penny Stanek        West Seneca     NY  18/ 94:F40-44 F# 169   24:51  7:59
 1001 Robert F. Johnson   Buffalo         NY 182/257:M35-39 M# 832   24:51  7:59
 1002 Paul F. Sarafin     Cheektowaga     NY 115/207:M45-49 M# 833   24:51  7:59
 1003 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  40/135:F30-34 F# 170   24:52  8:00
 1004 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY 183/257:M35-39 M# 834   24:52  8:00
 1005 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY 116/207:M45-49 M# 835   24:52  8:00
 1006 Michael Lafferty    St. Catharines  ON  73/ 99:M25-29 M# 836   24:52  8:00
 1007 Kelly K. Dearing    Buffalo         NY  15/ 32:F 1-14 F# 171   24:52  8:00
 1008 Richard V. Gosch    Buffalo         NY 115/177:M30-34 M# 837   24:53  8:00
 1009 Marty R. Niefergold Lawtons         NY 116/177:M30-34 M# 838   24:53  8:00
 1010 Kimberly H. Reading Ellicottville   NY  23/ 74:F25-29 F# 172   24:53  8:00
 1011 Joseph Kaczor, Jr.  Dunkirk         NY  30/ 38:M20-24 M# 839   24:54  8:00
 1012 Jonathan M. Smith   Grand Island    NY  49/ 55:M15-19 M# 840   24:54  8:00
 1013 Jennifer L. Stevens Newark          NY  22/ 44:F15-19 F# 173   24:54  8:00
 1014 Shelly Connelly     N. Tonawanda    NY  41/135:F30-34 F# 174   24:55  8:01
 1015 Joe A. Quagliana    Buffalo         NY 117/177:M30-34 M# 841   24:55  8:01
 1016 Andrew P. Vona      Lockport        NY 118/177:M30-34 M# 842   24:55  8:01
 1017 George V. Muscato   Lockport        NY 117/207:M45-49 M# 843   24:55  8:01
 1018 Bill A. Reuther     Conesus         NY 158/245:M40-44 M# 844   24:56  8:01
 1019 Kenneth J. Burg     East Amherst    NY  62/ 93:M50-54 M# 845   24:56  8:01
 1020 Vincent Puglisi     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  20/ 36:M 1-14 M# 846   24:57  8:01
 1021 Timothy M. Ritter   N. Tonawanda    NY 119/177:M30-34 M# 847   24:57  8:01
 1022 Blaine J. Frazier   Grand Island    NY 159/245:M40-44 M# 848   24:57  8:01
 1023 Heather E. Gates    Fort Erie       ON  42/135:F30-34 F# 175   24:58  8:02
 1024 Clayton J. Richter  Lockport        NY 120/177:M30-34 M# 849   24:58  8:02
 1025 Gregory P. Miller   Depew           NY 184/257:M35-39 M# 850   24:58  8:02
 1026 Paul R. Mingle      West Seneca     NY 118/207:M45-49 M# 851   24:58  8:02
 1027 Danielle N. Kozyra  Lockport        NY  16/ 32:F 1-14 F# 176   24:59  8:02
 1028 Thomas J. Speyer    Buffalo         NY 121/177:M30-34 M# 852   24:59  8:02
 1029 Larry G. Feger      Amherst         NY 185/257:M35-39 M# 853   24:59  8:02
 1030 Robert J. Franklin  Eggertsville    NY 119/207:M45-49 M# 854   25:00  8:02
 1031 Dianne Etzl         St. Catharines  ON  43/135:F30-34 F# 177   25:00  8:02
 1032 Donald G. Milligan  Perrysburg      NY  18/ 38:M55-59 M# 855   25:01  8:03
 1033 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY 186/257:M35-39 M# 856   25:01  8:03
 1034 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY 160/245:M40-44 M# 857   25:01  8:03
 1035 Tim Kenny           St. Catharines  ON 122/177:M30-34 M# 858   25:02  8:03
 1036 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   7/ 13:M65-69 M# 859   25:03  8:03
 1037 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY 120/207:M45-49 M# 860   25:03  8:03
 1038 Patricia A. Heggie  Scarborough     ON  44/135:F30-34 F# 178   25:03  8:03
 1039 Doug Maddox         Thorold         ON 121/207:M45-49 M# 861   25:03  8:03
 1040 William W. Derrick  East Amherst    NY 122/207:M45-49 M# 862   25:04  8:04
 1041 Kimberly M. Palasik Buffalo         NY  23/ 44:F15-19 F# 179   25:04  8:04
 1042 Dean B. Kroll       Orchard Park    NY 187/257:M35-39 M# 863   25:04  8:04
 1043 David S. Hamlin     Grand Island    NY 123/207:M45-49 M# 864   25:05  8:04
 1044 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  63/ 93:M50-54 M# 865   25:05  8:04
 1045 Kenneth E. Wakulich St. Catharines  ON 161/245:M40-44 M# 866   25:06  8:04
 1046 Nils Watson         Watkins Glen    NY  31/ 38:M20-24 M# 867   25:06  8:04
 1047 Tony L. Brucato     Buffalo         NY 162/245:M40-44 M# 868   25:06  8:04
 1048 Laura Gilchrist     Getzville       NY  17/ 32:F 1-14 F# 180   25:06  8:04
 1049 Jessica E. Brick    N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 44:F15-19 F# 181   25:07  8:05
 1050 Timothy T. Tevens   Tonawanda       NY 188/257:M35-39 M# 869   25:07  8:05
 1051 Patrick Llewellyn   Amherst         NY  74/ 99:M25-29 M# 870   25:07  8:05
 1052 Cynthia J. Ough     Don Mills       ON  10/ 24:F20-24 F# 182   25:07  8:05
 1053 Art L. Wilson       Cambridge       ON   2/  5:M70-90 M# 871   25:08  8:05
 1054 John J. Witkowski   Williamsville   NY 163/245:M40-44 M# 872   25:08  8:05
 1055 Rachael E. Walter   Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 74:F25-29 F# 183   25:09  8:05
 1056 Randall J. Murray   Buffalo         NY 123/177:M30-34 M# 873   25:09  8:05
 1057 Patty M. DiPietro   Ridgeville      ON  29/115:F35-39 F# 184   25:09  8:05
 1058 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY 124/207:M45-49 M# 874   25:09  8:05
 1059 Julie P. Gennuso    Kenmore         NY  25/ 44:F15-19 F# 185   25:09  8:05
 1060 Mark D. Amidon      Corfu           NY 164/245:M40-44 M# 875   25:10  8:06
 1061 Marsha B. Langan    Williamsville   NY  30/115:F35-39 F# 186   25:10  8:06
 1062 Michael R. Cirbus   Buffalo         NY 165/245:M40-44 M# 876   25:11  8:06
 1063 Gregory J. Laver    Kenmore         NY  50/ 55:M15-19 M# 877   25:11  8:06
 1064 Brad C. Barnhart    Stevensville    ON 166/245:M40-44 M# 878   25:11  8:06
 1065 Rick E. Hurtubise   N. Tonawanda    NY 124/177:M30-34 M# 879   25:12  8:06
 1066 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY 189/257:M35-39 M# 880   25:12  8:06
 1067 Michael G. Mesler   N. Tonawanda    NY  75/ 99:M25-29 M# 881   25:12  8:06
 1068 Beth E. Cranston    East Aurora     NY  45/135:F30-34 F# 187   25:12  8:06
 1069 Lisa S. Abbott      Amherst         NY  46/135:F30-34 F# 188   25:13  8:06
 1070 Sue Marchioli       Elma            NY  47/135:F30-34 F# 189   25:13  8:06
 1071 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY 125/207:M45-49 M# 882   25:13  8:06
 1072 Peggy M. Sheahan    St. Catharines  ON  31/115:F35-39 F# 190   25:14  8:07
 1073 Kathy Schifferle    Lancaster       NY  11/ 24:F20-24 F# 191   25:14  8:07
 1074 Rick Adamczak       Lackawanna      NY 125/177:M30-34 M# 883   25:14  8:07
 1075 Christine V. Thomas N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 94:F40-44 F# 192   25:14  8:07
 1076 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY 167/245:M40-44 M# 884   25:15  8:07
 1077 Harry Spector       Buffalo         NY 126/207:M45-49 M# 885   25:15  8:07
 1078 Andrea M. Loccke    East Amherst    NY  18/ 32:F 1-14 F# 193   25:16  8:07
 1079 Amy McGovern        Kenmore         NY  20/ 94:F40-44 F# 194   25:16  8:07
 1080 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY 127/207:M45-49 M# 886   25:16  8:07
 1081 Timothy J. Neddy    N. Tonawanda    NY 128/207:M45-49 M# 887   25:17  8:08
 1082 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   5/ 23:F50-54 F# 195   25:17  8:08
 1083 Christopher Butera  Amherst         NY  76/ 99:M25-29 M# 888   25:17  8:08
 1084 Richard Rooney      N. Tonawanda    NY 126/177:M30-34 M# 889   25:18  8:08
 1085 Karen L. Oreskovich Niagara Falls   ON  48/135:F30-34 F# 196   25:18  8:08
 1086 Johanna V. Hess     Amherst         NY  26/ 44:F15-19 F# 197   25:18  8:08
 1087 James N. Mills      East Amherst    NY 129/207:M45-49 M# 890   25:19  8:08
 1088 Brian D. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON 168/245:M40-44 M# 891   25:21  8:09
 1089 Joel C. Hudson      Grand Island    NY 169/245:M40-44 M# 892   25:21  8:09
 1090 Paul E. Habermehl   Hamburg         NY 190/257:M35-39 M# 893   25:22  8:09
 1091 Paul R. Bertrand    Niagara Falls   ON 130/207:M45-49 M# 894   25:22  8:09
 1092 Paul M. Touris      Buffalo         NY 127/177:M30-34 M# 895   25:22  8:09
 1093 Anthony Baynes      Williamsville   NY 191/257:M35-39 M# 896   25:23  8:10
 1094 Jeff Ball           St. Catharines  ON 192/257:M35-39 M# 897   25:23  8:10
 1095 John M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  21/ 36:M 1-14 M# 898   25:25  8:10
 1096 Heidi P. Mis        Kenmore         NY  49/135:F30-34 F# 198   25:25  8:10
 1097 Russel Borden       Akron           NY 131/207:M45-49 M# 899   25:25  8:10
 1098 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   3/  5:M70-90 M# 900   25:25  8:10
 1099 David M. Cuoco      Buffalo         NY  77/ 99:M25-29 M# 901   25:26  8:11
 1100 Sharon Stewart      Albany          NY  25/ 74:F25-29 F# 199   25:26  8:11
 1101 Dana P. Holcomb     Hamburg         NY  78/ 99:M25-29 M# 902   25:27  8:11
 1102 Kevin M. Meegan     West Seneca     NY 193/257:M35-39 M# 903   25:27  8:11
 1103 Maura Pearl         Williamsville   NY  32/115:F35-39 F# 200   25:27  8:11
 1104 Donald R. Mundt     Kenmore         NY  13/ 25:M60-64 M# 904   25:28  8:11
 1105 Anthony D. Kozyra   Lockport        NY 170/245:M40-44 M# 905   25:29  8:12
 1106 C. W. Papadopoulos  St. George      ON  33/115:F35-39 F# 201   25:29  8:12
 1107 Susan K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 58:F45-49 F# 202   25:29  8:12
 1108 Paula Rafferty      Buffalo         NY  34/115:F35-39 F# 203   25:29  8:12
 1109 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY 132/207:M45-49 M# 906   25:29  8:12
 1110 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  50/135:F30-34 F# 204   25:29  8:12
 1111 James E. McMahon    St. Catharines  ON 133/207:M45-49 M# 907   25:29  8:12
 1112 Mike J. McKernan    Lockport        NY  64/ 93:M50-54 M# 908   25:31  8:12
 1113 A. Santa Maria      Buffalo         NY 171/245:M40-44 M# 909   25:31  8:12
 1114 Cherub A. Jordan    Buffalo         NY  35/115:F35-39 F# 205   25:32  8:13
 1115 Donald A. Hess      Snyder          NY  65/ 93:M50-54 M# 910   25:32  8:13
 1116 Thomas J. Arcara    Kenmore         NY 172/245:M40-44 M# 911   25:32  8:13
 1117 Michele I. Fisher   St. Catharines  ON  51/135:F30-34 F# 206   25:32  8:13
 1118 Carl Kozlikowski    Williamsville   NY 134/207:M45-49 M# 912   25:33  8:13
 1119 John Brown          Tonawanda       NY  19/ 38:M55-59 M# 913   25:33  8:13
 1120 Arthur J. Kirsch    Kenmore         NY 135/207:M45-49 M# 914   25:33  8:13
 1121 Gary R. Kaminska    Rochester       NY 194/257:M35-39 M# 915   25:33  8:13
 1122 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY 136/207:M45-49 M# 916   25:35  8:14
 1123 Marcy Santa Maria   Buffalo         NY  21/ 94:F40-44 F# 207   25:35  8:14
 1124 Jeffrey Russo       Depew           NY  32/ 38:M20-24 M# 917   25:36  8:14
 1125 Sean Curtis         St. Catharines  ON  79/ 99:M25-29 M# 918   25:37  8:14
 1126 William S. Fish     Franklinville   NY 195/257:M35-39 M# 919   25:37  8:14
 1127 James E. Jasinski   Lancaster       NY 137/207:M45-49 M# 920   25:38  8:15
 1128 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  66/ 93:M50-54 M# 921   25:38  8:15
 1129 Nancy A. Bach       East Aurora     NY  36/115:F35-39 F# 208   25:39  8:15
 1130 Lewis L. Schwartz   Williamsville   NY  80/ 99:M25-29 M# 922   25:39  8:15
 1131 Dean S. Phillips    Buffalo         NY  81/ 99:M25-29 M# 923   25:39  8:15
 1132 Carolyn Richardson  Hamilton        ON  14/ 58:F45-49 F# 209   25:39  8:15
 1133 Brett Poole         Buffalo         NY 128/177:M30-34 M# 924   25:40  8:15
 1134 Donald P. Witkowski Batavia         NY 196/257:M35-39 M# 925   25:41  8:15
 1135 Stephen Szczerbacki Sheridan        NY  67/ 93:M50-54 M# 926   25:41  8:15
 1136 Erin K. Fundalinski Buffalo         NY  27/ 44:F15-19 F# 210   25:42  8:16
 1137 Susan W. Snow       Brantford       ON  22/ 94:F40-44 F# 211   25:42  8:16
 1138 Amie M. Zinzola     Buffalo         NY  28/ 44:F15-19 F# 212   25:42  8:16
 1139 Eric B. Ptak        Buffalo         NY  82/ 99:M25-29 M# 927   25:43  8:16
 1140 Louis Cacciatore    Niagara Falls   NY  83/ 99:M25-29 M# 928   25:43  8:16
 1141 Nancy Bolduc        N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 94:F40-44 F# 213   25:43  8:16
 1142 Randolph Gianinni   Niagara Falls   NY 197/257:M35-39 M# 929   25:43  8:16
 1143 Erik F. Berg        East Amherst    NY 129/177:M30-34 M# 930   25:44  8:16
 1144 Joe Niemec          Tonawanda       NY 198/257:M35-39 M# 931   25:44  8:16
 1145 Larry Costa         New York City   NY  84/ 99:M25-29 M# 932   25:44  8:16
 1146 Kevin G. Klipfel    Kenmore         NY 173/245:M40-44 M# 933   25:44  8:16
 1147 Thomas Hulse        Tonawanda       NY 199/257:M35-39 M# 934   25:45  8:17
 1148 John F. Sorko       St. Catharines  ON 138/207:M45-49 M# 935   25:45  8:17
 1149 Andy G. Mandell     Buffalo         NY  85/ 99:M25-29 M# 936   25:45  8:17
 1150 J. Innis Thompson   Buffalo         NY  26/ 74:F25-29 F# 214   25:46  8:17
 1151 Denise Crawford     Buffalo         NY  37/115:F35-39 F# 215   25:47  8:17
 1152 Susan M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  24/ 94:F40-44 F# 216   25:47  8:17
 1153 Margaret Offermann  Buffalo         NY  52/135:F30-34 F# 217   25:47  8:17
 1154 Edward G. Eberl     South Wales     NY 174/245:M40-44 M# 937   25:48  8:18
 1155 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  15/ 58:F45-49 F# 218   25:50  8:18
 1156 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY 175/245:M40-44 M# 938   25:50  8:18
 1157 David S. Sutherland Cheektowaga     NY 130/177:M30-34 M# 939   25:51  8:19
 1158 Mark A. Raccuia     Hamburg         NY 176/245:M40-44 M# 940   25:52  8:19
 1159 Michael J. Hamann   Lancaster       NY 200/257:M35-39 M# 941   25:52  8:19
 1160 Eric C. Lindquist   Worthington     OH  86/ 99:M25-29 M# 942   25:52  8:19
 1161 Shaun A. Walsh      Wellsville      NY 201/257:M35-39 M# 943   25:53  8:19
 1162 Madonna J. Beale    Buffalo         NY  38/115:F35-39 F# 219   25:54  8:20
 1163 Mark D. Franz       Allegany        NY 202/257:M35-39 M# 944   25:54  8:20
 1164 Hugh J. Blake       N. Tonawanda    NY 177/245:M40-44 M# 945   25:54  8:20
 1165 Dan Hastings        Hamilton        ON 178/245:M40-44 M# 946   25:55  8:20
 1166 P. A. Szczerbacki   Sheridan        NY  25/ 94:F40-44 F# 220   25:55  8:20
 1167 Juliana M. Mohamed  Stoney Creek    ON  27/ 74:F25-29 F# 221   25:55  8:20
 1168 Tina M. Wolf        Akron           NY  19/ 32:F 1-14 F# 222   25:55  8:20
 1169 John D. Redman      Buffalo         NY 203/257:M35-39 M# 947   25:57  8:21
 1170 Jim A. Tubiolo      Oakfield        NY  68/ 93:M50-54 M# 948   25:57  8:21
 1171 Patricia D. Miller  Buffalo         NY  28/ 74:F25-29 F# 223   25:58  8:21
 1172 Laura M. Wells      Buffalo         NY  29/ 44:F15-19 F# 224   25:59  8:21
 1173 Alan M. Johnson     Buffalo         NY 131/177:M30-34 M# 949   25:59  8:21
 1174 Leigh V. Mesler     Buffalo         NY  20/ 32:F 1-14 F# 225   25:59  8:21
 1175 Greg S. Dean        Tonawanda       NY 204/257:M35-39 M# 950   25:59  8:21
 1176 James J. Alfiere    Lewiston        NY 132/177:M30-34 M# 951   25:59  8:21
 1177 D. Nordstrom        Tonawanda       NY 139/207:M45-49 M# 952   26:00  8:22
 1178 John O. Luthringer  Williamsville   NY 205/257:M35-39 M# 953   26:00  8:22
 1179 Judith A. Telford   Eggertsville    NY  29/ 74:F25-29 F# 226   26:00  8:22
 1180 Arthur V. Greene    Lewiston        NY 206/257:M35-39 M# 954   26:02  8:22
 1181 Debra A. Jones      Niagara Falls   ON  39/115:F35-39 F# 227   26:02  8:22
 1182 Pat McMahon         Lockport        NY  26/ 94:F40-44 F# 228   26:02  8:22
 1183 Michael C. Orlando  Amherst         NY 207/257:M35-39 M# 955   26:03  8:23
 1184 Debbie J. Jarrett   Hamilton        ON  27/ 94:F40-44 F# 229   26:03  8:23
 1185 Douglas Myers       Arcade          NY 140/207:M45-49 M# 956   26:03  8:23
 1186 Catherine A. Lind   Sinclairville   NY  30/ 74:F25-29 F# 230   26:04  8:23
 1187 John E. Noce        Akron           NY  69/ 93:M50-54 M# 957   26:04  8:23
 1188 Julie K. Decker     Sinclairville   NY  12/ 24:F20-24 F# 231   26:04  8:23
 1189 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY 133/177:M30-34 M# 958   26:05  8:23
 1190 James H. Huntz      Lockport        NY 141/207:M45-49 M# 959   26:05  8:23
 1191 Bryan A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY 208/257:M35-39 M# 960   26:05  8:23
 1192 Joe Cunningham      Grimsby         ON 142/207:M45-49 M# 961   26:05  8:23
 1193 Ron Matsushita      St. Catharines  ON  70/ 93:M50-54 M# 962   26:05  8:23
 1194 Sue M. Nycek        Lackawanna      NY  31/ 74:F25-29 F# 232   26:06  8:24
 1195 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY 143/207:M45-49 M# 963   26:07  8:24
 1196 Marilyn L. Lanni    Niagara Falls   ON  40/115:F35-39 F# 233   26:07  8:24
 1197 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  20/ 38:M55-59 M# 964   26:08  8:24
 1198 Carol A. Belleville Buffalo         NY  28/ 94:F40-44 F# 234   26:08  8:24
 1199 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY 179/245:M40-44 M# 965   26:08  8:24
 1200 Jake D. Symoniak    East Amherst    NY  22/ 36:M 1-14 M# 966   26:09  8:25
 1201 Daniel Symoniak     East Amherst    NY 144/207:M45-49 M# 967   26:10  8:25
 1202 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY 134/177:M30-34 M# 968   26:10  8:25
 1203 Thomas J. Heil      Grand Island    NY 209/257:M35-39 M# 969   26:11  8:25
 1204 Rena Mahler         Hamilton        ON  32/ 74:F25-29 F# 235   26:11  8:25
 1205 Charleen J. Capwell Kenmore         NY  53/135:F30-34 F# 236   26:11  8:25
 1206 John J. Armstrong   Lewiston        NY 135/177:M30-34 M# 970   26:11  8:25
 1207 Caleb D. Buczek     Derby           NY  23/ 36:M 1-14 M# 971   26:11  8:25
 1208 Terry D. Soldwisch  N. Tonawanda    NY 210/257:M35-39 M# 972   26:11  8:25
 1209 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY 145/207:M45-49 M# 973   26:12  8:25
 1210 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY 146/207:M45-49 M# 974   26:12  8:25
 1211 Donald W. Young     West Seneca     NY 147/207:M45-49 M# 975   26:12  8:25
 1212 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY 180/245:M40-44 M# 976   26:12  8:25
 1213 Robbie Raugh        Kenmore         NY  41/115:F35-39 F# 237   26:12  8:25
 1214 Cindy A. Holway     Tonawanda       NY  54/135:F30-34 F# 238   26:12  8:25
 1215 Curt Fisher         Tonawanda       NY  51/ 55:M15-19 M# 977   26:12  8:25
 1216 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY  21/ 38:M55-59 M# 978   26:13  8:26
 1217 Mark F. Hepworth    Tonawanda       NY  33/ 38:M20-24 M# 979   26:13  8:26
 1218 Mark T. Topping     Buffalo         NY  34/ 38:M20-24 M# 980   26:13  8:26
 1219 Mark S. Rojek       Buffalo         NY 148/207:M45-49 M# 981   26:13  8:26
 1220 Theresa Mahler      Thorold         ON  55/135:F30-34 F# 239   26:15  8:26
 1221 Steve McLaughlin    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 181/245:M40-44 M# 982   26:15  8:26
 1222 Peter Coates        Buffalo         NY 211/257:M35-39 M# 983   26:16  8:27
 1223 Stan Levine         Buffalo         NY 182/245:M40-44 M# 984   26:16  8:27
 1224 Jane C. Iaculli     Honeoye Falls   NY  16/ 58:F45-49 F# 240   26:17  8:27
 1225 Rodney P. Taylor    Niagara Falls   ON  87/ 99:M25-29 M# 985   26:17  8:27
 1226 Dave Kemp           Rochester       NY 149/207:M45-49 M# 986   26:17  8:27
 1227 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY 150/207:M45-49 M# 987   26:18  8:27
 1228 Gail M. Allen       Lancaster       NY  42/115:F35-39 F# 241   26:18  8:27
 1229 Christopher Glintz  Niagara Falls   ON 212/257:M35-39 M# 988   26:18  8:27
 1230 John M. Lunghino    Snyder          NY 136/177:M30-34 M# 989   26:18  8:27
 1231 Robert S. Weinrib   Kenmore         NY 213/257:M35-39 M# 990   26:19  8:28
 1232 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 94:F40-44 F# 242   26:19  8:28
 1233 Gary M. Hughes      Blasdell        NY 137/177:M30-34 M# 991   26:19  8:28
 1234 Patricia Noyes      Amherst         NY  43/115:F35-39 F# 243   26:20  8:28
 1235 Sharon M. Benson    Tonawanda       NY  44/115:F35-39 F# 244   26:20  8:28
 1236 Robert N. Porto     Hamburg         NY  88/ 99:M25-29 M# 992   26:20  8:28
 1237 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  30/ 94:F40-44 F# 245   26:20  8:28
 1238 Edward P. O'Brien   Buffalo         NY 138/177:M30-34 M# 993   26:21  8:28
 1239 Donna J. Schmitt    Hamburg         NY  17/ 58:F45-49 F# 246   26:21  8:28
 1240 Paul J. Galantowicz Elma            NY 214/257:M35-39 M# 994   26:21  8:28
 1241 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY 215/257:M35-39 M# 995   26:21  8:28
 1242 Henry G. Pendleton  N. Tonawanda    NY 183/245:M40-44 M# 996   26:22  8:29
 1243 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY 184/245:M40-44 M# 997   26:23  8:29
 1244 Teresa M. Fatouros  Niagara Falls   NY  56/135:F30-34 F# 247   26:23  8:29
 1245 Dolores M. Smith    Hamilton        ON  45/115:F35-39 F# 248   26:25  8:30
 1246 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  22/ 38:M55-59 M# 998   26:25  8:30
 1247 David Vant          Niagara Falls   ON 139/177:M30-34 M# 999   26:26  8:30
 1248 Tom J. Coniglio     Twn. Tonawanda  NY 185/245:M40-44 M#1000   26:27  8:30
 1249 Todd A. Jackson     Pittsford       NY 216/257:M35-39 M#1001   26:27  8:30
 1250 Tom D. Barr         Williamsville   NY 151/207:M45-49 M#1002   26:27  8:30
 1251 Dan R. Buczek       Derby           NY 152/207:M45-49 M#1003   26:28  8:31
 1252 Joanne Kois         Alden           NY  18/ 58:F45-49 F# 249   26:28  8:31
 1253 Nancy A. Hammond    Buffalo         NY  33/ 74:F25-29 F# 250   26:28  8:31
 1254 Tracy L. Quinn      Orchard Park    NY  34/ 74:F25-29 F# 251   26:29  8:31
 1255 Ronald F. Veklotz   Dunkirk         NY 153/207:M45-49 M#1004   26:30  8:31
 1256 Debbie Jenson       Amherst         NY  57/135:F30-34 F# 252   26:30  8:31
 1257 James J. Cohn       Buffalo         NY  89/ 99:M25-29 M#1005   26:30  8:31
 1258 Gary M. Stott       Grand Island    NY 154/207:M45-49 M#1006   26:30  8:31
 1259 Lu Ann K. Weinstein Rochester       NY  31/ 94:F40-44 F# 253   26:32  8:32
 1260 David R. Dutchess   Amherst         NY 217/257:M35-39 M#1007   26:33  8:32
 1261 Timothy Barrett     Buffalo         NY  24/ 36:M 1-14 M#1008   26:34  8:33
 1262 John Soos           Williamsville   NY  25/ 36:M 1-14 M#1009   26:35  8:33
 1263 James M. Reuther    East Aurora     NY 140/177:M30-34 M#1010   26:35  8:33
 1264 Lou P. Szymanski    N. Tonawanda    NY 186/245:M40-44 M#1011   26:35  8:33
 1265 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  23/ 38:M55-59 M#1012   26:35  8:33
 1266 Anne Widger         Ellicottville   NY  58/135:F30-34 F# 254   26:35  8:33
 1267 Elizabeth Coholan   St. Catharines  ON  59/135:F30-34 F# 255   26:37  8:34
 1268 Kathleen M. Benson  Buffalo         NY  35/ 74:F25-29 F# 256   26:37  8:34
 1269 Christopher Blidy   North Collins   NY 218/257:M35-39 M#1013   26:37  8:34
 1270 Therese A. Ginty    Lockport        NY  60/135:F30-34 F# 257   26:38  8:34
 1271 Mark R. Sherman     Buffalo         NY 141/177:M30-34 M#1014   26:38  8:34
 1272 Jamie L. Jasinski   Lancaster       NY  30/ 44:F15-19 F# 258   26:38  8:34
 1273 Tom Degnan          East Amherst    NY  26/ 36:M 1-14 M#1015   26:39  8:34
 1274 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY  19/ 58:F45-49 F# 259   26:39  8:34
 1275 Michael A. Fleming  Ellicottville   NY 219/257:M35-39 M#1016   26:39  8:34
 1276 Kimberly G. Taddeo  Buffalo         NY  36/ 74:F25-29 F# 260   26:40  8:34
 1277 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 58:F45-49 F# 261   26:40  8:34
 1278 Timothy Yuskiw      Buffalo         NY 220/257:M35-39 M#1017   26:42  8:35
 1279 Virginia G. Elliott Springville     NY  21/ 58:F45-49 F# 262   26:42  8:35
 1280 Katherine Goodrich  Clarence Center NY  46/115:F35-39 F# 263   26:43  8:35
 1281 Karen L. Dunmyer    N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 94:F40-44 F# 264   26:43  8:35
 1282 Leslie A. Charlier  Buffalo         NY  61/135:F30-34 F# 265   26:43  8:35
 1283 Deborah M. Burgio   Depew           NY  47/115:F35-39 F# 266   26:44  8:36
 1284 Mark F. Morris      Rochester       NY 221/257:M35-39 M#1018   26:44  8:36
 1285 Mark T. Busha       Hamburg         NY 222/257:M35-39 M#1019   26:45  8:36
 1286 Linda S. Lester     Buffalo         NY  48/115:F35-39 F# 267   26:45  8:36
 1287 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   8/ 13:M65-69 M#1020   26:47  8:37
 1288 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY 223/257:M35-39 M#1021   26:47  8:37
 1289 Anne M. Holmok      Scio            NY  37/ 74:F25-29 F# 268   26:47  8:37
 1290 Charles M. Thompson Jamestown       NY 224/257:M35-39 M#1022   26:48  8:37
 1291 Colleen Colucci     Hamburg         NY  49/115:F35-39 F# 269   26:48  8:37
 1292 Nancy Mullen        Buffalo         NY  38/ 74:F25-29 F# 270   26:49  8:37
 1293 Maria K. Eddy       Olean           NY  39/ 74:F25-29 F# 271   26:49  8:37
 1294 Diane Pauline       N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 94:F40-44 F# 272   26:49  8:37
 1295 Donald Cromer       Buffalo         NY  90/ 99:M25-29 M#1023   26:50  8:38
 1296 Jeffrey N. Dressler Cheektowaga     NY 225/257:M35-39 M#1024   26:50  8:38
 1297 John R. Burno       Amherst         NY 142/177:M30-34 M#1025   26:50  8:38
 1298 John W. Hertlein    Fredonia        NY 155/207:M45-49 M#1026   26:51  8:38
 1299 Edward S. Simmons   Buffalo         NY 187/245:M40-44 M#1027   26:51  8:38
 1300 John J. Gross       Orchard Park    NY 156/207:M45-49 M#1028   26:52  8:38
 1301 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  71/ 93:M50-54 M#1029   26:53  8:39
 1302 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY 188/245:M40-44 M#1030   26:54  8:39
 1303 Brian C. Solowisch  N. Tonawanda    NY 189/245:M40-44 M#1031   26:54  8:39
 1304 Ronald L. Springer  Orchard Park    NY 157/207:M45-49 M#1032   26:55  8:39
 1305 Mary L. Beswick     Tonawanda       NY  62/135:F30-34 F# 273   26:55  8:39
 1306 Lynn M. Pitman      Amherst         NY  63/135:F30-34 F# 274   26:55  8:39
 1307 Mike Mahoney        Cheektowaga     NY 226/257:M35-39 M#1033   26:56  8:40
 1308 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  34/ 94:F40-44 F# 275   26:56  8:40
 1309 Fred Wilson         St. Catharines  ON 143/177:M30-34 M#1034   26:56  8:40
 1310 Valerie I. Pierro   Tonawanda       NY  50/115:F35-39 F# 276   26:57  8:40
 1311 Rick Pearl          Williamsville   NY 190/245:M40-44 M#1035   26:57  8:40
 1312 Phil Hankins        Cambridge       ON  72/ 93:M50-54 M#1036   26:57  8:40
 1313 Mary C. Kane        Orchard Park    NY  64/135:F30-34 F# 277   26:57  8:40
 1314 James Ellson        Grand Island    NY 144/177:M30-34 M#1037   26:59  8:41
 1315 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY 145/177:M30-34 M#1038   27:00  8:41
 1316 Janice Bryk         Buffalo         NY  65/135:F30-34 F# 278   27:00  8:41
 1317 June O'Neill        Niagara-On-Lake ON  35/ 94:F40-44 F# 279   27:03  8:42
 1318 Ken L. Lashway      Cowlesville     NY 191/245:M40-44 M#1039   27:03  8:42
 1319 Carmine Grande      Buffalo         NY 158/207:M45-49 M#1040   27:04  8:42
 1320 John A. Santoro     Depew           NY 227/257:M35-39 M#1041   27:04  8:42
 1321 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  3:F60-64 F# 280   27:04  8:42
 1322 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   4/  5:M70-90 M#1042   27:05  8:43
 1323 Jackie Schifferle   Lancaster       NY  36/ 94:F40-44 F# 281   27:06  8:43
 1324 Lisa Podlucky       Grand Island    NY  51/115:F35-39 F# 282   27:06  8:43
 1325 Charles D. Chelton  Westfield       NY 192/245:M40-44 M#1043   27:07  8:43
 1326 Christopher Reisch  Lackawanna      NY  91/ 99:M25-29 M#1044   27:07  8:43
 1327 Elke N. Gannon      Buffalo         NY  66/135:F30-34 F# 283   27:08  8:43
 1328 Marc Farr           Kenmore         NY  35/ 38:M20-24 M#1045   27:09  8:44
 1329 Henry M. Lokaj      Williamsville   NY 193/245:M40-44 M#1046   27:09  8:44
 1330 Paul D. Pass        Lockport        NY 194/245:M40-44 M#1047   27:09  8:44
 1331 Bruce E. Tuberdyke  Tonawanda       NY 195/245:M40-44 M#1048   27:10  8:44
 1332 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  14/ 25:M60-64 M#1049   27:10  8:44
 1333 Robert A. Palka     Tonawanda       NY 146/177:M30-34 M#1050   27:10  8:44
 1334 Vanessa Dibernardo  N. Tonawanda    NY  67/135:F30-34 F# 284   27:11  8:44
 1335 Janice A. Larson    Blasdell        NY  52/115:F35-39 F# 285   27:11  8:44
 1336 Jim D. Schneegold   Cheektowaga     NY 196/245:M40-44 M#1051   27:11  8:44
 1337 Charles D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY 159/207:M45-49 M#1052   27:12  8:45
 1338 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY 160/207:M45-49 M#1053   27:13  8:45
 1339 Daryl Mahler        Thorold         ON 147/177:M30-34 M#1054   27:14  8:45
 1340 David L. Dockum     Buffalo         NY 197/245:M40-44 M#1055   27:14  8:45
 1341 Philip J. Nosek     Fredonia        NY 148/177:M30-34 M#1056   27:15  8:46
 1342 Marlon Moskal       St. Catharines  ON 228/257:M35-39 M#1057   27:17  8:46
 1343 David Rodriguez     Buffalo         NY 229/257:M35-39 M#1058   27:18  8:47
 1344 Anna Foy            East Amherst    NY  53/115:F35-39 F# 286   27:18  8:47
 1345 Raymond Niceforo    East Aurora     NY 230/257:M35-39 M#1059   27:19  8:47
 1346 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  22/ 58:F45-49 F# 287   27:19  8:47
 1347 Susan K. Edward     Buffalo         NY  13/ 24:F20-24 F# 288   27:19  8:47
 1348 Dan E. Strozyk      Angola          NY  92/ 99:M25-29 M#1060   27:20  8:47
 1349 Karen A. Skindell   Derby           NY  54/115:F35-39 F# 289   27:20  8:47
 1350 Michael A. Majeski  Derby           NY 149/177:M30-34 M#1061   27:21  8:48
 1351 Janet M. Comerford  Reading         PA  68/135:F30-34 F# 290   27:21  8:48
 1352 Mark M. Comerford   Reading         PA 150/177:M30-34 M#1062   27:22  8:48
 1353 Ronald S. Palmowski Williamsville   NY 198/245:M40-44 M#1063   27:22  8:48
 1354 Cecile Bowman       Angola          NY  37/ 94:F40-44 F# 291   27:23  8:48
 1355 Jennifer Makuch     Eden            NY  55/115:F35-39 F# 292   27:23  8:48
 1356 Laurie L. Borneman  Buffalo         NY  40/ 74:F25-29 F# 293   27:24  8:49
 1357 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   2/  8:F55-59 F# 294   27:24  8:49
 1358 Dede N. Johnson     Snyder          NY  38/ 94:F40-44 F# 295   27:25  8:49
 1359 Kenneth M. Lasker   Jamestown       NY 151/177:M30-34 M#1064   27:25  8:49
 1360 Cathleen M. Simon   Fort Erie       ON  56/115:F35-39 F# 296   27:27  8:50
 1361 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 199/245:M40-44 M#1065   27:27  8:50
 1362 Ian M. Lochbihler   Burlington      ON  52/ 55:M15-19 M#1066   27:28  8:50
 1363 Robert Walk         Cuba            NY  73/ 93:M50-54 M#1067   27:28  8:50
 1364 Jim Smith           Williamsville   NY  93/ 99:M25-29 M#1068   27:29  8:50
 1365 T. David Anforth    Scarborough     ON  24/ 38:M55-59 M#1069   27:29  8:50
 1366 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY 161/207:M45-49 M#1070   27:30  8:51
 1367 Olin B. Campbell    Orchard Park    NY 200/245:M40-44 M#1071   27:30  8:51
 1368 Anthony J. Marczak  Cheektowaga     NY 201/245:M40-44 M#1072   27:30  8:51
 1369 Sue Cote            Getzville       NY  41/ 74:F25-29 F# 297   27:31  8:51
 1370 Luanne Babel        Niagara Falls   ON  57/115:F35-39 F# 298   27:32  8:51
 1371 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 202/245:M40-44 M#1073   27:34  8:52
 1372 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Eden            NY 162/207:M45-49 M#1074   27:34  8:52
 1373 Kathy J. Chruscicki Cheektowaga     NY  58/115:F35-39 F# 299   27:36  8:52
 1374 Kristy A. Brown     Batavia         NY  21/ 32:F 1-14 F# 300   27:36  8:52
 1375 William Kirisits    Kenmore         NY 203/245:M40-44 M#1075   27:36  8:52
 1376 Amy L. Corcoran     Amherst         NY  42/ 74:F25-29 F# 301   27:37  8:53
 1377 Eileen Clinton      East Aurora     NY  39/ 94:F40-44 F# 302   27:37  8:53
 1378 Tess Almendarez     Buffalo         NY  59/115:F35-39 F# 303   27:37  8:53
 1379 Salvatore Piazza    N. Tonawanda    NY 231/257:M35-39 M#1076   27:38  8:53
 1380 Ted Kurtz           Eden            NY  15/ 25:M60-64 M#1077   27:38  8:53
 1381 Joseph Gardon, Jr.  Kenmore         NY 152/177:M30-34 M#1078   27:39  8:53
 1382 Terence M. Hall     Cheektowaga     NY  94/ 99:M25-29 M#1079   27:39  8:53
 1383 Kirsten M. Brydges  Buffalo         NY  43/ 74:F25-29 F# 304   27:40  8:54
 1384 Yvette Gaines       Buffalo         NY  60/115:F35-39 F# 305   27:40  8:54
 1385 Paula M. Lawson     Lockport        NY  61/115:F35-39 F# 306   27:41  8:54
 1386 Beverly A. Peluso   Buffalo         NY  69/135:F30-34 F# 307   27:42  8:54
 1387 Mark B. Willmott    Stevensville    ON 232/257:M35-39 M#1080   27:42  8:54
 1388 Joseph K. Quinn     Orchard Park    NY  74/ 93:M50-54 M#1081   27:43  8:55
 1389 Timothy H. O'Brien  Orchard Park    NY  27/ 36:M 1-14 M#1082   27:43  8:55
 1390 Joel P. Feroleto    Buffalo         NY  28/ 36:M 1-14 M#1083   27:43  8:55
 1391 Colleen A. Quinn    Niagara Falls   ON  44/ 74:F25-29 F# 308   27:44  8:55
 1392 Jim Tremko          Niagara Falls   NY 204/245:M40-44 M#1084   27:44  8:55
 1393 Marlene Penegaggi   Snyder          NY  14/ 24:F20-24 F# 309   27:45  8:55
 1394 Stephanie Lane      Buffalo         NY  31/ 44:F15-19 F# 310   27:45  8:55
 1395 Chester Marczewski  Thorold         ON  75/ 93:M50-54 M#1085   27:46  8:56
 1396 Joyce R. Homes      St. Catharines  ON  23/ 58:F45-49 F# 311   27:48  8:56
 1397 Laurie A. Schechter Eggertsville    NY  70/135:F30-34 F# 312   27:48  8:56
 1398 Richard G. Shotell  Lockport        NY  25/ 38:M55-59 M#1086   27:49  8:57
 1399 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY 163/207:M45-49 M#1087   27:49  8:57
 1400 Mary Alice Bagwell  Amherst         NY  71/135:F30-34 F# 313   27:49  8:57
 1401 Wally Smith         Niagara Falls   NY  76/ 93:M50-54 M#1088   27:51  8:57
 1402 Joseph C. Wilkinson Elma            NY  26/ 38:M55-59 M#1089   27:52  8:58
 1403 Laura Clark         Twn. Tonawanda  NY  72/135:F30-34 F# 314   27:53  8:58
 1404 Gary S. Lasota      Lancaster       NY 233/257:M35-39 M#1090   27:53  8:58
 1405 Ellen K. Poch       Buffalo         NY  32/ 44:F15-19 F# 315   27:54  8:58
 1406 Paula A. Barnhart   Stevensville    ON  62/115:F35-39 F# 316   27:54  8:58
 1407 Lori M. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 32:F 1-14 F# 317   27:54  8:58
 1408 Dina DiPasquale     Ellicottville   NY  45/ 74:F25-29 F# 318   27:55  8:59
 1409 Rebecca E. Taylor   Fort Erie       ON  73/135:F30-34 F# 319   27:55  8:59
 1410 Martha H. Rera      Buffalo         NY  63/115:F35-39 F# 320   27:56  8:59
 1411 Donna Cookson       Niagara-On-Lake ON  64/115:F35-39 F# 321   27:56  8:59
 1412 J. A. Chamberlain   Grand Island    NY  46/ 74:F25-29 F# 322   27:56  8:59
 1413 James Chamberlain   Grand Island    NY  27/ 38:M55-59 M#1091   27:57  8:59
 1414 Tim B. Lanighan     Lockport        NY 153/177:M30-34 M#1092   27:57  8:59
 1415 Nancy Alt           Wellsville      NY  65/115:F35-39 F# 323   27:57  8:59
 1416 Kimberley A. Crooks Kenmore         NY  74/135:F30-34 F# 324   27:58  9:00
 1417 Midge Fournier      Orchard Park    NY  66/115:F35-39 F# 325   27:58  9:00
 1418 Mary J. McBride     Corfu           NY  40/ 94:F40-44 F# 326   27:58  9:00
 1419 Richard J. Martin   Buffalo         NY 164/207:M45-49 M#1093   28:02  9:01
 1420 William J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY 165/207:M45-49 M#1094   28:02  9:01
 1421 Jessica Balzer      Buffalo         NY  33/ 44:F15-19 F# 327   28:02  9:01
 1422 Michael Vanderlip   Cheektowaga     NY 166/207:M45-49 M#1095   28:03  9:01
 1423 Robert A. Falkner   Orchard Park    NY  77/ 93:M50-54 M#1096   28:03  9:01
 1424 Ed Harkey           Tonawanda       NY 167/207:M45-49 M#1097   28:03  9:01
 1425 Christopher Haines  Buffalo         NY  36/ 38:M20-24 M#1098   28:04  9:01
 1426 Paul E. Lepo        Buffalo         NY 234/257:M35-39 M#1099   28:04  9:01
 1427 John M. Hughes      Allegany        NY 168/207:M45-49 M#1100   28:05  9:02
 1428 Philip J. Aliotta   Williamsville   NY 205/245:M40-44 M#1101   28:07  9:02
 1429 David A. Butler     Buffalo         NY 154/177:M30-34 M#1102   28:07  9:02
 1430 Annette Schaff      Rochester       NY  24/ 58:F45-49 F# 328   28:07  9:02
 1431 Joseph T. Ransford  Buffalo         NY  78/ 93:M50-54 M#1103   28:09  9:03
 1432 Linda F. Kaschner   N. Tonawanda    NY  41/ 94:F40-44 F# 329   28:09  9:03
 1433 Wendy L. Sobieraski Lockport        NY  75/135:F30-34 F# 330   28:12  9:04
 1434 Tom R. Phelps       Grand Island    NY 169/207:M45-49 M#1104   28:12  9:04
 1435 Gerry A. Weiss      Lake View       NY 206/245:M40-44 M#1105   28:14  9:05
 1436 Julie Andrews       St. Catharines  ON  67/115:F35-39 F# 331   28:15  9:05
 1437 V. Lattimer-Cowal   St. Catharines  ON  68/115:F35-39 F# 332   28:18  9:06
 1438 Anita J. Knowles    Rochester       NY  47/ 74:F25-29 F# 333   28:18  9:06
 1439 Christine Chynoweth Holland         NY  23/ 32:F 1-14 F# 334   28:18  9:06
 1440 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY 207/245:M40-44 M#1106   28:19  9:06
 1441 Gary V. Guzek       Lancaster       NY 155/177:M30-34 M#1107   28:19  9:06
 1442 Jennifer Cornacchio Buffalo         NY  48/ 74:F25-29 F# 335   28:19  9:06
 1443 Lea A. Wiemers      West Amherst    NY  42/ 94:F40-44 F# 336   28:19  9:06
 1444 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  43/ 94:F40-44 F# 337   28:20  9:07
 1445 Matthew Pestinger   Lockport        NY 208/245:M40-44 M#1108   28:20  9:07
 1446 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  44/ 94:F40-44 F# 338   28:20  9:07
 1447 Iris Oakley         Buffalo         NY  45/ 94:F40-44 F# 339   28:21  9:07
 1448 Jamie Calzi         Louisville      KY  76/135:F30-34 F# 340   28:23  9:08
 1449 Paul E. Phillips    Williamsville   NY  28/ 38:M55-59 M#1109   28:23  9:08
 1450 Vanita M. Calzi     East Amherst    NY  69/115:F35-39 F# 341   28:24  9:08
 1451 Rosemary Rodriguez  Buffalo         NY  77/135:F30-34 F# 342   28:26  9:09
 1452 Kristen M. Glair    Hamburg         NY  24/ 32:F 1-14 F# 343   28:27  9:09
 1453 Thomas J. Vaughan   Buffalo         NY  29/ 38:M55-59 M#1110   28:29  9:10
 1454 John S. Bahun       Orchard Park    NY 156/177:M30-34 M#1111   28:29  9:10
 1455 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  78/135:F30-34 F# 344   28:29  9:10
 1456 John Bonasheski     St. Catharines  ON 170/207:M45-49 M#1112   28:30  9:10
 1457 Donna J. Ward       Cuba            NY  25/ 58:F45-49 F# 345   28:31  9:10
 1458 Chris Husman        Jordan          ON  30/ 38:M55-59 M#1113   28:31  9:10
 1459 Mark J. Taggart     Tonawanda       NY 157/177:M30-34 M#1114   28:31  9:10
 1460 Richard Lewandowski Rochester       NY  79/ 93:M50-54 M#1115   28:32  9:10
 1461 Lyn Macie           West Seneca     NY  46/ 94:F40-44 F# 346   28:32  9:10
 1462 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  80/ 93:M50-54 M#1116   28:33  9:11
 1463 Judy A. Trent       Depew           NY  49/ 74:F25-29 F# 347   28:33  9:11
 1464 Mary Ann Y. Miller  Blasdell        NY  70/115:F35-39 F# 348   28:34  9:11
 1465 Michael F. Zoia     Lancaster       NY 209/245:M40-44 M#1117   28:34  9:11
 1466 Paul Schimert       Buffalo         NY  95/ 99:M25-29 M#1118   28:34  9:11
 1467 Robert J. McGuire   Tonawanda       NY 171/207:M45-49 M#1119   28:35  9:11
 1468 Hannah G. Holden    Buffalo         NY  15/ 24:F20-24 F# 349   28:36  9:12
 1469 Lu Ann E. Ostanski  East Amherst    NY  47/ 94:F40-44 F# 350   28:38  9:12
 1470 Joseph A. Elias     Buffalo         NY  81/ 93:M50-54 M#1120   28:39  9:13
 1471 Sara J. Loughran    Amherst         NY  25/ 32:F 1-14 F# 351   28:39  9:13
 1472 Kevin J. Cornacchio Buffalo         NY 158/177:M30-34 M#1121   28:41  9:13
 1473 Marcos A. Plaza     Buffalo         NY  96/ 99:M25-29 M#1122   28:41  9:13
 1474 Travis A. Loughran  Amherst         NY  29/ 36:M 1-14 M#1123   28:42  9:14
 1475 Thomas A. Loughran  Amherst         NY 210/245:M40-44 M#1124   28:42  9:14
 1476 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY  16/ 25:M60-64 M#1125   28:42  9:14
 1477 George J. Hlibczuk  Lake View       NY 211/245:M40-44 M#1126   28:43  9:14
 1478 Doug Lum            Hamburg         NY 172/207:M45-49 M#1127   28:43  9:14
 1479 Ann M. Granville    Buffalo         NY  79/135:F30-34 F# 352   28:44  9:14
 1480 Jessica A. Sielawa  Newark          NY  34/ 44:F15-19 F# 353   28:44  9:14
 1481 Michael C. Kaufman  Cheektowaga     NY 212/245:M40-44 M#1128   28:45  9:15
 1482 Ross G. Jarrett     Hamilton        ON 173/207:M45-49 M#1129   28:46  9:15
 1483 Beth A. Amidon      Corfu           NY  26/ 32:F 1-14 F# 354   28:46  9:15
 1484 John D. Hunt        Clarence        NY  82/ 93:M50-54 M#1130   28:47  9:15
 1485 R. W. Vespucci, Sr. Clarence Center NY 174/207:M45-49 M#1131   28:48  9:16
 1486 Frieda Dickson      St. Catharines  ON   6/ 23:F50-54 F# 355   28:48  9:16
 1487 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY 175/207:M45-49 M#1132   28:49  9:16
 1488 Austin S. Scaccia   East Amherst    NY 176/207:M45-49 M#1133   28:49  9:16
 1489 James C. Bahn       Erie            PA 159/177:M30-34 M#1134   28:50  9:16
 1490 Michael E. Wiemers  West Amherst    NY 177/207:M45-49 M#1135   28:51  9:17
 1491 Michael J. O'Neil   Blasdell        NY 235/257:M35-39 M#1136   28:51  9:17
 1492 Joshua Belleville   Buffalo         NY  30/ 36:M 1-14 M#1137   28:51  9:17
 1493 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  26/ 58:F45-49 F# 356   28:52  9:17
 1494 Jack Wallace        St. Catharines  ON 178/207:M45-49 M#1138   28:53  9:17
 1495 Edward R. Kopacsy   Buffalo         NY 179/207:M45-49 M#1139   28:53  9:17
 1496 Barbara Nuchereno   Williamsville   NY  80/135:F30-34 F# 357   28:55  9:18
 1497 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  48/ 94:F40-44 F# 358   28:55  9:18
 1498 Lee R. Steinberg    Buffalo         NY 236/257:M35-39 M#1140   28:55  9:18
 1499 Jennifer Stachura   Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 74:F25-29 F# 359   28:56  9:18
 1500 Kathy A. Zawicki    Batavia         NY  71/115:F35-39 F# 360   28:56  9:18
 1501 Donald E. Meek      Williamsville   NY  17/ 25:M60-64 M#1141   28:56  9:18
 1502 Judy Carroll        Clarence Center NY  49/ 94:F40-44 F# 361   28:57  9:19
 1503 Anne O. Amidon      Corfu           NY  50/ 94:F40-44 F# 362   28:57  9:19
 1504 Brad Haynes         St. Catharines  ON 160/177:M30-34 M#1142   28:58  9:19
 1505 Grace Smith         Niagara Falls   NY  27/ 58:F45-49 F# 363   29:00  9:19
 1506 Tom Biskup          Cheektowaga     NY 213/245:M40-44 M#1143   29:00  9:19
 1507 Marg Bertrand       Niagara Falls   ON  51/ 94:F40-44 F# 364   29:01  9:20
 1508 Harry N. Konst      Lancaster       NY 214/245:M40-44 M#1144   29:01  9:20
 1509 John E. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY 215/245:M40-44 M#1145   29:01  9:20
 1510 James J. Kaney      Orchard Park    NY 180/207:M45-49 M#1146   29:02  9:20
 1511 Bob Lubelski        N. Tonawanda    NY  83/ 93:M50-54 M#1147   29:02  9:20
 1512 Mike Welsh          Niagara-On-Lake ON 237/257:M35-39 M#1148   29:04  9:21
 1513 Heidi M. Zanelli    West Seneca     NY  72/115:F35-39 F# 365   29:04  9:21
 1514 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY 181/207:M45-49 M#1149   29:05  9:21
 1515 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY  73/115:F35-39 F# 366   29:06  9:21
 1516 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   7/ 23:F50-54 F# 367   29:07  9:22
 1517 Jill A. Taggart     Tonawanda       NY  81/135:F30-34 F# 368   29:08  9:22
 1518 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  52/ 94:F40-44 F# 369   29:13  9:24
 1519 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  28/ 58:F45-49 F# 370   29:13  9:24
 1520 Larry Jefferys      Tonawanda       NY 216/245:M40-44 M#1150   29:13  9:24
 1521 Patricia Hempling   Orchard Park    NY  53/ 94:F40-44 F# 371   29:14  9:24
 1522 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   8/ 23:F50-54 F# 372   29:14  9:24
 1523 Kathy Kitzmiller    Buffalo         NY  54/ 94:F40-44 F# 373   29:16  9:25
 1524 Thomas Martin       Amherst         NY 217/245:M40-44 M#1151   29:16  9:25
 1525 Robert Galys        Buffalo         NY 182/207:M45-49 M#1152   29:17  9:25
 1526 Meg Martin          Amherst         NY  74/115:F35-39 F# 374   29:20  9:26
 1527 Marvin K. Goodman   Williamsville   NY  31/ 38:M55-59 M#1153   29:20  9:26
 1528 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY 183/207:M45-49 M#1154   29:20  9:26
 1529 Mark J. LeRose      N. Tonawanda    NY 238/257:M35-39 M#1155   29:21  9:26
 1530 Michael Marinucci   N. Tonawanda    NY 239/257:M35-39 M#1156   29:21  9:26
 1531 Molly D. Fachko     Lancaster       NY  55/ 94:F40-44 F# 375   29:24  9:27
 1532 Katie A. Schalberg  Tonawanda       NY  51/ 74:F25-29 F# 376   29:24  9:27
 1533 Elizabeth DiMarco   Buffalo         NY   9/ 23:F50-54 F# 377   29:25  9:28
 1534 Patty Raker         St. Catharines  ON  75/115:F35-39 F# 378   29:25  9:28
 1535 Kerry A. Nowicki    Lancaster       NY  52/ 74:F25-29 F# 379   29:25  9:28
 1536 Michele K. Block    Bowmansville    NY  56/ 94:F40-44 F# 380   29:26  9:28
 1537 Dennis P. Dean      Orchard Park    NY 218/245:M40-44 M#1157   29:27  9:28
 1538 Jutta M. Helm       West Amherst    NY   1/  2:F 0- 0 F# 381   29:27  9:28
 1539 Rita Wissinger      Olean           NY  29/ 58:F45-49 F# 382   29:27  9:28
 1540 T. Masterson, Sr.   Buffalo         NY  32/ 38:M55-59 M#1158   29:28  9:28
 1541 Peter Zienliewicz   Buffalo         NY 219/245:M40-44 M#1159   29:29  9:29
 1542 Sandra A. Gajkowski Tonawanda       NY  57/ 94:F40-44 F# 383   29:30  9:29
 1543 David L. Richardson Buffalo         NY 220/245:M40-44 M#1160   29:30  9:29
 1544 Brian B. Munro      East Aurora     NY  31/ 36:M 1-14 M#1161   29:31  9:29
 1545 Eric H. Nagell      Delevan         NY 221/245:M40-44 M#1162   29:32  9:30
 1546 Betty J. Spencer    Buffalo         NY  30/ 58:F45-49 F# 384   29:33  9:30
 1547 Charles T. Neyman   Buffalo         NY  97/ 99:M25-29 M#1163   29:34  9:30
 1548 Kevin R. Connors    Lake View       NY 240/257:M35-39 M#1164   29:34  9:30
 1549 Pete T. Niland      N. Tonawanda    NY 184/207:M45-49 M#1165   29:35  9:31
 1550 Michael S. Calzi    East Amherst    NY  32/ 36:M 1-14 M#1166   29:36  9:31
 1551 Steven F. Calzi     East Amherst    NY 222/245:M40-44 M#1167   29:36  9:31
 1552 Joe W. Glendinning  Buffalo         NY  37/ 38:M20-24 M#1168   29:37  9:31
 1553 Tom J. Jasinski     N. Tonawanda    NY 185/207:M45-49 M#1169   29:37  9:31
 1554 Karen M. Herzog     Tonawanda       NY  53/ 74:F25-29 F# 385   29:38  9:32
 1555 Gregory Romak       Niagara-On-Lake ON 223/245:M40-44 M#1170   29:39  9:32
 1556 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY 186/207:M45-49 M#1171   29:40  9:32
 1557 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  58/ 94:F40-44 F# 386   29:43  9:33
 1558 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  84/ 93:M50-54 M#1172   29:44  9:34
 1559 Gene S. Robbins     N. Tonawanda    NY  98/ 99:M25-29 M#1173   29:45  9:34
 1560 Patrick A. Booth    East Amherst    NY 224/245:M40-44 M#1174   29:45  9:34
 1561 Jeanne Walk         Cuba            NY  31/ 58:F45-49 F# 387   29:46  9:34
 1562 Jennifer N. Walter  Buffalo         NY  82/135:F30-34 F# 388   29:46  9:34
 1563 Maureen M. Boyle    Kenmore         NY  35/ 44:F15-19 F# 389   29:46  9:34
 1564 Kerry L. Lehere     Allegany        NY  76/115:F35-39 F# 390   29:47  9:35
 1565 George R. Homola    Buffalo         NY 187/207:M45-49 M#1175   29:47  9:35
 1566 James R. Muldowney  Kenmore         NY 225/245:M40-44 M#1176   29:48  9:35
 1567 Bridget Llewellyn   Amherst         NY  54/ 74:F25-29 F# 391   29:48  9:35
 1568 Kevin R. Munro      East Aurora     NY 226/245:M40-44 M#1177   29:50  9:36
 1569 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  77/115:F35-39 F# 392   29:50  9:36
 1570 Maxine L. Packer    Niagara Falls   NY  55/ 74:F25-29 F# 393   29:51  9:36
 1571 Robert E. Leary     Buffalo         NY  33/ 38:M55-59 M#1178   29:51  9:36
 1572 Jane D. Napierski   Depew           NY  83/135:F30-34 F# 394   29:51  9:36
 1573 Mary M. Domes       Olean           NY  78/115:F35-39 F# 395   29:52  9:36
 1574 Barbara Harrington  Buffalo         NY  84/135:F30-34 F# 396   29:53  9:37
 1575 Chris E. Domes      Olean           NY 161/177:M30-34 M#1179   29:53  9:37
 1576 Kevin J. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY 188/207:M45-49 M#1180   29:54  9:37
 1577 Michael A. Miramon  N. Tonawanda    NY 227/245:M40-44 M#1181   29:54  9:37
 1578 Francis P. Weimer   Orchard Park    NY 228/245:M40-44 M#1182   29:54  9:37
 1579 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  59/ 94:F40-44 F# 397   29:58  9:38
 1580 Suzanne M. Richter  Lockport        NY  79/115:F35-39 F# 398   30:00  9:39
 1581 Philip J. Ryan      West Seneca     NY 189/207:M45-49 M#1183   30:02  9:39
 1582 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   3/  8:F55-59 F# 399   30:03  9:40
 1583 Mary L. Mattucci    Lockport        NY  10/ 23:F50-54 F# 400   30:06  9:41
 1584 Amy J. Tencza       Orchard Park    NY  85/135:F30-34 F# 401   30:07  9:41
 1585 Russell J. Ward     Lancaster       NY 229/245:M40-44 M#1184   30:08  9:41
 1586 Paul H. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY 190/207:M45-49 M#1185   30:08  9:41
 1587 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY 191/207:M45-49 M#1186   30:08  9:41
 1588 Teresa Z. Kroll     Orchard Park    NY  86/135:F30-34 F# 402   30:09  9:42
 1589 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  80/115:F35-39 F# 403   30:10  9:42
 1590 Gisele R. Nicholls  St. Catharines  ON  87/135:F30-34 F# 404   30:11  9:42
 1591 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  81/115:F35-39 F# 405   30:11  9:42
 1592 Lance C. Gondek     N. Tonawanda    NY 162/177:M30-34 M#1187   30:12  9:43
 1593 Laura L. Short      N. Tonawanda    NY  56/ 74:F25-29 F# 406   30:12  9:43
 1594 Gretchen R. Orlando Amherst         NY  88/135:F30-34 F# 407   30:13  9:43
 1595 Mayra F. Paruta     Buffalo         NY  57/ 74:F25-29 F# 408   30:13  9:43
 1596 Ed Castellano       Phoenix         AZ 230/245:M40-44 M#1188   30:14  9:43
 1597 Toni Roessler       East Amherst    NY  60/ 94:F40-44 F# 409   30:17  9:44
 1598 Andrew P. Terranova Williamsville   NY 241/257:M35-39 M#1189   30:19  9:45
 1599 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY 192/207:M45-49 M#1190   30:20  9:45
 1600 Amy E. Sangster     Buffalo         NY  58/ 74:F25-29 F# 410   30:22  9:46
 1601 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  85/ 93:M50-54 M#1191   30:22  9:46
 1602 Nancy Presutti      Olean           NY  11/ 23:F50-54 F# 411   30:23  9:46
 1603 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  86/ 93:M50-54 M#1192   30:24  9:46
 1604 Cameron Russell     Amherst         NY 231/245:M40-44 M#1193   30:24  9:46
 1605 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  61/ 94:F40-44 F# 412   30:25  9:47
 1606 Kristen A. Flocken  Clarence        NY  36/ 44:F15-19 F# 413   30:27  9:47
 1607 Sophie Kurcz        Fonthill        ON  32/ 58:F45-49 F# 414   30:28  9:48
 1608 Sara J. Musial      Depew           NY  37/ 44:F15-19 F# 415   30:28  9:48
 1609 Maureen McKeone     Amherst         NY  62/ 94:F40-44 F# 416   30:28  9:48
 1610 K. Korchok-Wakulich St. Catharines  ON  82/115:F35-39 F# 417   30:29  9:48
 1611 John McKeone        Amherst         NY 242/257:M35-39 M#1194   30:31  9:49
 1612 Susan L. Nicol      Alfred          NY  63/ 94:F40-44 F# 418   30:31  9:49
 1613 Joanne P. Harrison  St. Catharines  ON  12/ 23:F50-54 F# 419   30:32  9:49
 1614 Kristin A. Brant    Kenmore         NY  59/ 74:F25-29 F# 420   30:32  9:49
 1615 Alvin C. McDowell   Buffalo         NY 193/207:M45-49 M#1195   30:32  9:49
 1616 Colleen M. Cullen   East Aurora     NY  89/135:F30-34 F# 421   30:33  9:49
 1617 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY 232/245:M40-44 M#1196   30:34  9:50
 1618 Caitlin M. Enser    Grand Island    NY  27/ 32:F 1-14 F# 422   30:36  9:50
 1619 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  34/ 38:M55-59 M#1197   30:36  9:50
 1620 Harvey R. Enser     Grand Island    NY 233/245:M40-44 M#1198   30:36  9:50
 1621 Alice M. Weppner    Grand Island    NY  33/ 58:F45-49 F# 423   30:37  9:51
 1622 James F. Carroll    Buffalo         NY 243/257:M35-39 M#1199   30:37  9:51
 1623 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  90/135:F30-34 F# 424   30:38  9:51
 1624 Timothy N. Kreuz    Getzville       NY 234/245:M40-44 M#1200   30:39  9:51
 1625 Lisa Palombo        Amherst         NY  91/135:F30-34 F# 425   30:40  9:52
 1626 Brenda J. Silvestro Lewiston        NY  92/135:F30-34 F# 426   30:40  9:52
 1627 Gloria A. Ralph     Rochester       NY  93/135:F30-34 F# 427   30:43  9:53
 1628 Ann Marie Granville East Amherst    NY  13/ 23:F50-54 F# 428   30:43  9:53
 1629 Margaret A. Herk    Lackawanna      NY  94/135:F30-34 F# 429   30:44  9:53
 1630 Robert P. Wicks     Amherst         NY 235/245:M40-44 M#1201   30:46  9:54
 1631 Lawrence Pignataro  Kenmore         NY 244/257:M35-39 M#1202   30:47  9:54
 1632 Colleen Argy        Buffalo         NY  95/135:F30-34 F# 430   30:48  9:54
 1633 Bill McDonnell      Lackawanna      NY 163/177:M30-34 M#1203   30:51  9:55
 1634 Joseph P. Crumlish  Buffalo         NY 164/177:M30-34 M#1204   30:52  9:55
 1635 Carl Mildenberger   Lancaster       NY 165/177:M30-34 M#1205   30:53  9:56
 1636 M. C. Mildenberger  Lancaster       NY  96/135:F30-34 F# 431   30:54  9:56
 1637 Debbie L. Loccke    East Amherst    NY  34/ 58:F45-49 F# 432   30:57  9:57
 1638 George T. Reeser    Amherst         NY 236/245:M40-44 M#1206   30:57  9:57
 1639 Tony Brasconio      Lancaster       NY 166/177:M30-34 M#1207   30:57  9:57
 1640 James R. Soper      Williamsville   NY 245/257:M35-39 M#1208   30:58  9:57
 1641 Fred J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY  87/ 93:M50-54 M#1209   30:58  9:57
 1642 Robin P. Muscato    Lockport        NY  64/ 94:F40-44 F# 433   30:58  9:57
 1643 Lori K. Barr        Williamsville   NY  83/115:F35-39 F# 434   30:59  9:58
 1644 Mark F. Weimer      Orchard Park    NY  33/ 36:M 1-14 M#1210   31:01  9:58
 1645 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   5/  5:M70-90 M#1211   31:05 10:00
 1646 Harry Calahan       Grand Island    NY 167/177:M30-34 M#1212   31:06 10:00
 1647 Sheila Ranalli      Hamilton        ON  35/ 58:F45-49 F# 435   31:06 10:00
 1648 Jeff A. Wendling    Grand Island    NY 168/177:M30-34 M#1213   31:06 10:00
 1649 Bob Ranalli         Hamilton        ON 194/207:M45-49 M#1214   31:06 10:00
 1650 Lee Kanner          Sardinia        NY  65/ 94:F40-44 F# 436   31:07 10:00
 1651 George H. Dimmock   Clarence Center NY  18/ 25:M60-64 M#1215   31:07 10:00
 1652 Bess B. Kregal      Buffalo         NY  84/115:F35-39 F# 437   31:07 10:00
 1653 Sue Smith           Williamsville   NY  60/ 74:F25-29 F# 438   31:09 10:01
 1654 Julie L. Lunghino   Snyder          NY  97/135:F30-34 F# 439   31:10 10:01
 1655 Paula L. Vergils    Amherst         NY  16/ 24:F20-24 F# 440   31:14 10:03
 1656 Emily M. Pietraszek Glenwood        NY  17/ 24:F20-24 F# 441   31:15 10:03
 1657 Amanda L. Reavely   Hamilton        ON  38/ 44:F15-19 F# 442   31:17 10:04
 1658 Zarina Craig        Niagara Falls   ON  98/135:F30-34 F# 443   31:18 10:04
 1659 Mark A. Domin       Kenmore         NY 169/177:M30-34 M#1216   31:20 10:05
 1660 Takeshi Miura       New York City   NY 170/177:M30-34 M#1217   31:20 10:05
 1661 Michael McGee       Niagara Falls   NY 171/177:M30-34 M#1218   31:21 10:05
 1662 Gary T. Paruta      Eggertsville    NY 246/257:M35-39 M#1219   31:22 10:05
 1663 Cecilia J. Cotler   Kenmore         NY  66/ 94:F40-44 F# 444   31:23 10:05
 1664 Paul J. Ludwig      Hamburg         NY  19/ 25:M60-64 M#1220   31:24 10:06
 1665 Maitrijani Sulisvyo Amherst         NY  99/135:F30-34 F# 445   31:26 10:06
 1666 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  88/ 93:M50-54 M#1221   31:26 10:06
 1667 Judy M. Thompson    Lockport        NY   4/  8:F55-59 F# 446   31:28 10:07
 1668 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   9/ 13:M65-69 M#1222   31:28 10:07
 1669 Erin S. O'Leary     Buffalo         NY  61/ 74:F25-29 F# 447   31:28 10:07
 1670 M. A. Leyendeckers  Amherst         NY 172/177:M30-34 M#1223   31:28 10:07
 1671 S. Helmbreukelman   Hamilton        ON  85/115:F35-39 F# 448   31:29 10:07
 1672 Peter J. Wrobel     Hamilton        ON 237/245:M40-44 M#1224   31:29 10:07
 1673 Kathleen Robinson   Williamsville   NY  86/115:F35-39 F# 449   31:31 10:08
 1674 Robert J. Jones     Atlanta         GA 195/207:M45-49 M#1225   31:35 10:09
 1675 Donald D. Butzek    Orchard Park    NY 196/207:M45-49 M#1226   31:37 10:10
 1676 Helen K. Norton     East Aurora     NY 100/135:F30-34 F# 450   31:43 10:12
 1677 Mary C. Parkhurst   Kenmore         NY  87/115:F35-39 F# 451   31:44 10:12
 1678 Lydia Lavin         Olean           NY   2/  2:F 0- 0 F# 452   31:46 10:13
 1679 Sid Kosaric         London          ON 247/257:M35-39 M#1227   31:47 10:13
 1680 Alexander J. Greno  Williamsville   NY  34/ 36:M 1-14 M#1228   31:51 10:14
 1681 James R. Greno      Williamsville   NY 197/207:M45-49 M#1229   31:52 10:15
 1682 Paul C. Vergils     Amherst         NY  89/ 93:M50-54 M#1230   31:52 10:15
 1683 M. Braunscheidel    Williamsville   NY   5/  8:F55-59 F# 453   31:53 10:15
 1684 Clem Braunscheidel  Williamsville   NY  35/ 38:M55-59 M#1231   31:53 10:15
 1685 Ray F. Ignasiak     Buffalo         NY 248/257:M35-39 M#1232   31:55 10:16
 1686 Sheri A. Cooney     Grand Island    NY 101/135:F30-34 F# 454   31:56 10:16
 1687 Vincent Skoczylas   Hamburg         NY 198/207:M45-49 M#1233   31:58 10:17
 1688 Courtney L. Davis   Sanborn         NY  39/ 44:F15-19 F# 455   31:59 10:17
 1689 Ruby Stiglmeier     West Seneca     NY 102/135:F30-34 F# 456   32:01 10:18
 1690 Jim D. Dott         Jamestown       NY 238/245:M40-44 M#1234   32:02 10:18
 1691 Nathan Dolce        Dunkirk         NY  53/ 55:M15-19 M#1235   32:03 10:18
 1692 Linda M. Miller     Lancaster       NY  88/115:F35-39 F# 457   32:04 10:19
 1693 Judy C. Bell        Olean           NY   6/  8:F55-59 F# 458   32:06 10:19
 1694 Cindy L. Elliott    Newark          NY  40/ 44:F15-19 F# 459   32:07 10:20
 1695 Robert D. Denman    Kenmore         NY  99/ 99:M25-29 M#1236   32:07 10:20
 1696 Joanne R. Podlucky  Grand Island    NY  67/ 94:F40-44 F# 460   32:09 10:20
 1697 Rich N. Tumpaloff   Lackawanna      NY 239/245:M40-44 M#1237   32:10 10:21
 1698 Thomas G. Kersch    Buffalo         NY 199/207:M45-49 M#1238   32:10 10:21
 1699 Gene J. Donner      East Aurora     NY  20/ 25:M60-64 M#1239   32:11 10:21
 1700 Elaine A. Walsh     Wellsville      NY 103/135:F30-34 F# 461   32:15 10:22
 1701 Harriet R. Simons   Amherst         NY   7/  8:F55-59 F# 462   32:15 10:22
 1702 Randall S. Piech    St. Catharines  ON 173/177:M30-34 M#1240   32:19 10:23
 1703 Michele M. Laney    Cheektowaga     NY 104/135:F30-34 F# 463   32:20 10:24
 1704 Christina Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY  28/ 32:F 1-14 F# 464   32:21 10:24
 1705 Linda L. Laney      Lancaster       NY  14/ 23:F50-54 F# 465   32:22 10:24
 1706 Ron Armstrong       Fort Erie       ON  10/ 13:M65-69 M#1241   32:28 10:26
 1707 Lynne A. Skilton    Guelph          ON  62/ 74:F25-29 F# 466   32:31 10:27
 1708 S. Schmittendorf    Hamburg         NY  68/ 94:F40-44 F# 467   32:31 10:27
 1709 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY  69/ 94:F40-44 F# 468   32:32 10:28
 1710 Anne McLean         Buffalo         NY  63/ 74:F25-29 F# 469   32:33 10:28
 1711 George A. Smith     Grand Island    NY  35/ 36:M 1-14 M#1242   32:34 10:28
 1712 Vikki S. Smith      Grand Island    NY  70/ 94:F40-44 F# 470   32:34 10:28
 1713 Mary Kate Cole      Wellsville      NY 105/135:F30-34 F# 471   32:35 10:29
 1714 James A. Suminski   Buffalo         NY 249/257:M35-39 M#1243   32:36 10:29
 1715 Joseph E. Suminski  Cheektowaga     NY 200/207:M45-49 M#1244   32:36 10:29
 1716 Richard A. Lipp     Springville     NY 240/245:M40-44 M#1245   32:37 10:29
 1717 Darlene L. Jerge    N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 24:F20-24 F# 472   32:38 10:30
 1718 Suzanne Dunkleman   U.S.A.F. Acad   CO 106/135:F30-34 F# 473   32:48 10:33
 1719 Paula R. Galante    Buffalo         NY  89/115:F35-39 F# 474   32:49 10:33
 1720 Leonard J. Socha    N. Tonawanda    NY  90/ 93:M50-54 M#1246   32:50 10:33
 1721 Margo E. Moore      Williamsville   NY  15/ 23:F50-54 F# 475   32:52 10:34
 1722 Barbara Bronstein   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  71/ 94:F40-44 F# 476   32:55 10:35
 1723 Anne Marie Derrett  N. Tonawanda    NY  90/115:F35-39 F# 477   33:01 10:37
 1724 Steven A. Lakomy    Buffalo         NY 241/245:M40-44 M#1247   33:02 10:37
 1725 Leah A. Shea        Blasdell        NY  72/ 94:F40-44 F# 478   33:05 10:38
 1726 Paul Shea           Blasdell        NY 201/207:M45-49 M#1248   33:05 10:38
 1727 Marvin Eisenstein   Rochester       NY  11/ 13:M65-69 M#1249   33:08 10:39
 1728 Donna M. Vergils    Amherst         NY  16/ 23:F50-54 F# 479   33:10 10:40
 1729 Chuck Dowdell       Clarence        NY  21/ 25:M60-64 M#1250   33:10 10:40
 1730 Timothy P. O'Brien  Kenmore         NY 242/245:M40-44 M#1251   33:11 10:40
 1731 Eddie Venzor        Twn. Tonawanda  NY 243/245:M40-44 M#1252   33:13 10:41
 1732 Cheryl A. Stumpf    Buffalo         NY  64/ 74:F25-29 F# 480   33:14 10:41
 1733 Ann B. Gademsky     Tonawanda       NY 107/135:F30-34 F# 481   33:14 10:41
 1734 Sherrill A. Quinn   Buffalo         NY  91/115:F35-39 F# 482   33:15 10:41
 1735 Sue E. Whipple      Niagara Falls   ON 108/135:F30-34 F# 483   33:23 10:44
 1736 Gary E. Larson      Blasdell        NY 244/245:M40-44 M#1253   33:23 10:44
 1737 Ann Marie Bracci    Buffalo         NY  92/115:F35-39 F# 484   33:34 10:48
 1738 Thomas M. Dolata    Williamsville   NY 202/207:M45-49 M#1254   33:36 10:48
 1739 Dawn M. Gworek      Buffalo         NY  19/ 24:F20-24 F# 485   33:36 10:48
 1740 Linda A. Cunningham Buffalo         NY 109/135:F30-34 F# 486   33:40 10:50
 1741 Laura A. Graovac    Angola          NY  65/ 74:F25-29 F# 487   33:40 10:50
 1742 Karen L. Falkner    Orchard Park    NY  17/ 23:F50-54 F# 488   33:45 10:51
 1743 Linda M. Barauskas  Niagara Falls   NY  73/ 94:F40-44 F# 489   33:49 10:52
 1744 Jennifer L. Soper   Williamsville   NY  41/ 44:F15-19 F# 490   33:50 10:53
 1745 Frank A. Valenti    Buffalo         NY  54/ 55:M15-19 M#1255   33:52 10:53
 1746 Kathleen Crumlish   Buffalo         NY 110/135:F30-34 F# 491   33:57 10:55
 1747 Shari Hayden        Buffalo         NY 111/135:F30-34 F# 492   33:59 10:56
 1748 Grace Comisso       Cheektowaga     NY 112/135:F30-34 F# 493   34:04 10:57
 1749 Jennifer E. Bartus  N. Tonawanda    NY  66/ 74:F25-29 F# 494   34:06 10:58
 1750 Danna J. McDonough  St. Catharines  ON  36/ 58:F45-49 F# 495   34:12 11:00
 1751 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden          NY  74/ 94:F40-44 F# 496   34:12 11:00
 1752 Janelle Sandonato   Lewiston        NY  42/ 44:F15-19 F# 497   34:13 11:00
 1753 Lisa M. Villano     Buffalo         NY  93/115:F35-39 F# 498   34:14 11:00
 1754 Carol A. Kraus      Eggertsville    NY  67/ 74:F25-29 F# 499   34:15 11:01
 1755 Leys Davis          St. Catharines  ON  94/115:F35-39 F# 500   34:17 11:01
 1756 Cathy Cadman        St. Catharines  ON  95/115:F35-39 F# 501   34:17 11:01
 1757 Jill S. O'Connell   Pittsford       NY  68/ 74:F25-29 F# 502   34:17 11:01
 1758 Michael O'Connell   Pittsford       NY 174/177:M30-34 M#1256   34:17 11:01
 1759 Diana L. Allinson   N. Tonawanda    NY  96/115:F35-39 F# 503   34:18 11:02
 1760 Michael Lavin       Olean           NY 203/207:M45-49 M#1257   34:20 11:02
 1761 Susan M. McKay      Niagara Falls   ON  97/115:F35-39 F# 504   34:22 11:03
 1762 Martin Roussy       Niagara Falls   ON 175/177:M30-34 M#1258   34:23 11:03
 1763 Karen S. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  75/ 94:F40-44 F# 505   34:28 11:05
 1764 Lori A. Roessler    East Amherst    NY  43/ 44:F15-19 F# 506   34:28 11:05
 1765 Barbara L. Stouffer Fort Erie       ON  37/ 58:F45-49 F# 507   34:29 11:05
 1766 Joan Hurren         Fort Erie       ON  76/ 94:F40-44 F# 508   34:29 11:05
 1767 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  38/ 58:F45-49 F# 509   34:36 11:08
 1768 Elda C. Plaza       Buffalo         NY 113/135:F30-34 F# 510   34:48 11:11
 1769 Susan M. Mikulski   Williamsville   NY  98/115:F35-39 F# 511   34:53 11:13
 1770 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY  12/ 13:M65-69 M#1259   34:56 11:14
 1771 Jeffrey P. Goodrich N. Tonawanda    NY  36/ 36:M 1-14 M#1260   34:58 11:15
 1772 Gerry N. Goodrich   N. Tonawanda    NY 250/257:M35-39 M#1261   34:59 11:15
 1773 Wayne Hartley       St. Catharines  ON 251/257:M35-39 M#1262   35:03 11:16
 1774 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  22/ 25:M60-64 M#1263   35:03 11:16
 1775 Donna J. Hotelling  Silver Creek    NY  20/ 24:F20-24 F# 512   35:04 11:17
 1776 Wayne R. Hotelling  Silver Creek    NY  36/ 38:M55-59 M#1264   35:04 11:17
 1777 John Fitzgibbon     Irving          NY  13/ 13:M65-69 M#1265   35:05 11:17
 1778 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  99/115:F35-39 F# 513   35:06 11:17
 1779 Judy A. Sielski     Cheektowaga     NY  39/ 58:F45-49 F# 514   35:11 11:19
 1780 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY 114/135:F30-34 F# 515   35:11 11:19
 1781 Rose Ann M. Lokaj   Williamsville   NY 100/115:F35-39 F# 516   35:28 11:24
 1782 Bruce Williamson    St. Catharines  ON 252/257:M35-39 M#1266   35:42 11:29
 1783 Susan M. Fournier   St. Catharines  ON 101/115:F35-39 F# 517   35:43 11:29
 1784 Paul W. Boyd        St. Catharines  ON  91/ 93:M50-54 M#1267   35:48 11:31
 1785 Marsha Keracher     Niagara Falls   ON  40/ 58:F45-49 F# 518   35:48 11:31
 1786 Lorraine Schilling  Thorold         ON  41/ 58:F45-49 F# 519   35:49 11:31
 1787 Kathleen A. O'Leary Buffalo         NY 115/135:F30-34 F# 520   35:49 11:31
 1788 Kelly R. Guinter    Buffalo         NY  21/ 24:F20-24 F# 521   35:50 11:31
 1789 Maura A. Cunnane    Buffalo         NY  22/ 24:F20-24 F# 522   35:51 11:32
 1790 June M. Fish        Franklinville   NY 116/135:F30-34 F# 523   35:56 11:33
 1791 Rosanne Modica      Buffalo         NY 117/135:F30-34 F# 524   36:02 11:35
 1792 Suzanne M. Fletcher Blasdell        NY 118/135:F30-34 F# 525   36:03 11:35
 1793 George J. Zanelli   West Seneca     NY 176/177:M30-34 M#1268   36:04 11:36
 1794 Sheryl J. Cherico   Buffalo         NY 119/135:F30-34 F# 526   36:06 11:36
 1795 Anne M. Lyman       Buffalo         NY  77/ 94:F40-44 F# 527   36:23 11:42
 1796 David J. McDermott  Hamburg         NY 253/257:M35-39 M#1269   36:26 11:43
 1797 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY  55/ 55:M15-19 M#1270   36:27 11:43
 1798 Linda Forrestel     Akron           NY  42/ 58:F45-49 F# 528   36:28 11:44
 1799 Jacquelyn M. Tepas  Williamsville   NY 102/115:F35-39 F# 529   36:49 11:50
 1800 Stephanie Bullers   Lockport        NY 103/115:F35-39 F# 530   36:51 11:51
 1801 Judi A. Gross       Kenmore         NY  18/ 23:F50-54 F# 531   36:59 11:54
 1802 Bob Hopcroft        Thorold         ON  37/ 38:M55-59 M#1271   37:03 11:55
 1803 Duane O. Milette    Buffalo         NY 254/257:M35-39 M#1272   37:13 11:58
 1804 Rachel E. Jasinski  N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 32:F 1-14 F# 532   37:15 11:59
 1805 Sarah B. Perry      N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 32:F 1-14 F# 533   37:16 11:59
 1806 Susan M. Itzenplitz West Seneca     NY 104/115:F35-39 F# 534   37:24 12:02
 1807 Vivian O'Brien      Tonawanda       NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 535   37:27 12:03
 1808 Barbara L. Petrie   Williamsville   NY  78/ 94:F40-44 F# 536   37:29 12:03
 1809 Erin P. O'Brien     Buffalo         NY  69/ 74:F25-29 F# 537   37:33 12:04
 1810 Georgia E. O'Brien  Buffalo         NY 120/135:F30-34 F# 538   37:33 12:04
 1811 Gord Harris         St. Catharines  ON  23/ 25:M60-64 M#1273   37:35 12:05
 1812 J. L. Steckelberg   Grand Island    NY 121/135:F30-34 F# 539   37:49 12:10
 1813 Rosanne Bedard      Niagara Falls   ON 122/135:F30-34 F# 540   37:59 12:13
 1814 Judith Kohlhas      Glenwood        NY  79/ 94:F40-44 F# 541   38:14 12:18
 1815 Cheryl M. Stott     Grand Island    NY  80/ 94:F40-44 F# 542   38:28 12:22
 1816 Arnold Dyckstra     St. Catharines  ON 255/257:M35-39 M#1274   38:36 12:25
 1817 Candy M. Hillier    St. Catharines  ON  43/ 58:F45-49 F# 543   38:37 12:25
 1818 Norm Girotti        St. Catharines  ON 256/257:M35-39 M#1275   38:37 12:25
 1819 Kathleen M. Regan   Buffalo         NY  44/ 58:F45-49 F# 544   38:38 12:25
 1820 Leah E. Kaplan      Buffalo         NY  31/ 32:F 1-14 F# 545   38:48 12:29
 1821 Bernadine S. Anner  Buffalo         NY  45/ 58:F45-49 F# 546   38:53 12:30
 1822 Cas A. Schultz      Buffalo         NY  81/ 94:F40-44 F# 547   38:53 12:30
 1823 Scott K. Mason      Buffalo         NY 245/245:M40-44 M#1276   38:54 12:30
 1824 Ann Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 58:F45-49 F# 548   39:14 12:37
 1825 Richard N. Kress    Tonawanda       NY 204/207:M45-49 M#1277   39:20 12:39
 1826 David Harrison      St. Catharines  ON  92/ 93:M50-54 M#1278   39:25 12:40
 1827 Colleen M. Kress    Tonawanda       NY  82/ 94:F40-44 F# 549   39:36 12:44
 1828 Carol A. Brush      Williamsville   NY  83/ 94:F40-44 F# 550   39:45 12:47
 1829 Kathy Kohnke        Buffalo         NY 123/135:F30-34 F# 551   40:10 12:55
 1830 Michelle DesRoches  Niagara Falls   ON 124/135:F30-34 F# 552   40:13 12:56
 1831 Jackie A. Boyle     Niagara Falls   NY  70/ 74:F25-29 F# 553   40:19 12:58
 1832 Suzanne Seitz       Amherst         NY  47/ 58:F45-49 F# 554   40:26 13:00
 1833 Sarah E. Munro      East Aurora     NY  44/ 44:F15-19 F# 555   40:28 13:01
 1834 Marcia L. Rathke    Lockport        NY 105/115:F35-39 F# 556   40:30 13:01
 1835 Marcia J. Zinteck   N. Tonawanda    NY  84/ 94:F40-44 F# 557   40:44 13:06
 1836 Diane M. Liden      Jamestown       NY 125/135:F30-34 F# 558   40:44 13:06
 1837 Cindy A. Dodge      Lockport        NY  85/ 94:F40-44 F# 559   40:45 13:06
 1838 Jean Richards       Lockport        NY   1/  1:F70-90 F# 560   40:47 13:07
 1839 Pauline M. Scibetta Buffalo         NY   8/  8:F55-59 F# 561   41:06 13:13
 1840 Leah C. Silveri     N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 24:F20-24 F# 562   41:16 13:16
 1841 Lynn M. Everett     Buffalo         NY 106/115:F35-39 F# 563   41:22 13:18
 1842 Beth A. Milano      Buffalo         NY  71/ 74:F25-29 F# 564   41:24 13:19
 1843 Daniel G. Chase     Amherst         NY 205/207:M45-49 M#1279   41:30 13:21
 1844 Deborah Wojtowicz   Brockport       NY 107/115:F35-39 F# 565   42:18 13:36
 1845 Gail McGee          Niagara Falls   NY  86/ 94:F40-44 F# 566   42:23 13:38
 1846 Renee P. Chase      Amherst         NY  48/ 58:F45-49 F# 567   42:24 13:38
 1847 Cynthia I. Yetman   Orchard Park    NY  49/ 58:F45-49 F# 568   42:25 13:38
 1848 Marvin Kohl         Fredonia        NY  24/ 25:M60-64 M#1280   42:26 13:39
 1849 Leslie A. Morgan    Grand Island    NY 108/115:F35-39 F# 569   42:26 13:39
 1850 Ruma K. Amin        Getzville       NY  72/ 74:F25-29 F# 570   42:28 13:39
 1851 Beena K. Amin       Getzville       NY  24/ 24:F20-24 F# 571   42:28 13:39
 1852 Linda Sokoley       N. Tonawanda    NY  87/ 94:F40-44 F# 572   42:52 13:47
 1853 Mel R. Schroeder    Buffalo         NY 177/177:M30-34 M#1281   43:26 13:58
 1854 Donna Moynes        N. Tonawanda    NY 109/115:F35-39 F# 573   43:30 13:59
 1855 Margaret Sontag     Grand Island    NY 110/115:F35-39 F# 574   43:48 14:05
 1856 Lynn M. Hughes      Blasdell        NY 126/135:F30-34 F# 575   43:56 14:08
 1857 Ellen V. Sardina    Williamsville   NY  50/ 58:F45-49 F# 576   43:57 14:08
 1858 Margaret R. Molnar  Orchard Park    NY  88/ 94:F40-44 F# 577   44:10 14:12
 1859 Patricia Weber      Orchard Park    NY  89/ 94:F40-44 F# 578   44:10 14:12
 1860 Patty Kowalski      Niagara Falls   NY  90/ 94:F40-44 F# 579   44:14 14:13
 1861 Maureen Rotella     Niagara Falls   NY 111/115:F35-39 F# 580   44:15 14:14
 1862 Betty Lundy         Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 23:F50-54 F# 581   44:25 14:17
 1863 V. M. Lucci-Smith   Orchard Park    NY 127/135:F30-34 F# 582   44:30 14:19
 1864 Nancy Z. Dugan      West Seneca     NY  51/ 58:F45-49 F# 583   44:30 14:19
 1865 Catherine R. Frega  Buffalo         NY 128/135:F30-34 F# 584   44:44 14:23
 1866 Linda Dolan         Kenmore         NY  20/ 23:F50-54 F# 585   44:45 14:23
 1867 John Nunz           Buffalo         NY 257/257:M35-39 M#1282   44:47 14:24
 1868 Katherine M. Nunz   Buffalo         NY 112/115:F35-39 F# 586   44:47 14:24
 1869 Carolyn Ewen        Welland         ON 113/115:F35-39 F# 587   45:01 14:28
 1870 Arden McArthur      Fonthill        ON  52/ 58:F45-49 F# 588   45:02 14:29
 1871 Noel Smith          St. Catharines  ON  53/ 58:F45-49 F# 589   45:02 14:29
 1872 Ann E. Hopcroft     Thorold         ON  91/ 94:F40-44 F# 590   45:03 14:29
 1873 Regina F. Fedele    Williamsville   NY 114/115:F35-39 F# 591   45:04 14:29
 1874 Eileen Baynes       Williamsville   NY 115/115:F35-39 F# 592   45:04 14:29
 1875 Virginia S. Brick   Kenmore         NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 593   45:12 14:32
 1876 Leann M. Zafuto     Buffalo         NY  73/ 74:F25-29 F# 594   45:12 14:32
 1877 Toni J. Louden      Grand Island    NY  21/ 23:F50-54 F# 595   45:16 14:33
 1878 Carol Walz          Alden           NY  54/ 58:F45-49 F# 596   45:16 14:33
 1879 Ardean Hoculik      St. Catharines  ON  92/ 94:F40-44 F# 597   45:17 14:34
 1880 Howard R. Lang      East Aurora     NY  25/ 25:M60-64 M#1283   46:18 14:53
 1881 Patricia A. Lang    East Aurora     NY  22/ 23:F50-54 F# 598   46:22 14:55
 1882 Deborah A. McCarthy St. Catharines  ON  74/ 74:F25-29 F# 599   46:33 14:58
 1883 Robert E. Morgan    Grand Island    NY 206/207:M45-49 M#1284   46:46 15:02
 1884 Peter Schultz       East Aurora     NY  38/ 38:M55-59 M#1285   46:47 15:03
 1885 Barb A. Ess         East Aurora     NY  23/ 23:F50-54 F# 600   46:47 15:03
 1886 Diane Baker         Niagara Falls   NY  93/ 94:F40-44 F# 601   46:54 15:05
 1887 Holly Tremko        Niagara Falls   NY  55/ 58:F45-49 F# 602   46:54 15:05
 1888 Marleah M. Close    West Seneca     NY 129/135:F30-34 F# 603   46:54 15:05
 1889 M. Shanley          Buffalo         NY 130/135:F30-34 F# 604   47:26 15:15
 1890 Cheryl L. Shanley   Alden           NY 131/135:F30-34 F# 605   47:27 15:15
 1891 Cheri L. Sharits    Buffalo         NY 132/135:F30-34 F# 606   47:38 15:19
 1892 Terri Daley         Buffalo         NY  56/ 58:F45-49 F# 607   47:38 15:19
 1893 Susan F. Holt       N. Tonawanda    NY  94/ 94:F40-44 F# 608   47:47 15:22
 1894 Ken Holt            N. Tonawanda    NY 207/207:M45-49 M#1286   47:47 15:22
 1895 Ashleigh R. Davis   Sanborn         NY  32/ 32:F 1-14 F# 609   48:31 15:36
 1896 Nance Sapia         Lockport        NY  57/ 58:F45-49 F# 610   49:01 15:46
 1897 Catherine Occhino   Lancaster       NY  58/ 58:F45-49 F# 611   49:55 16:03
 1898 Perpetua Poveromo   Grand Island    NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 612   49:56 16:03
 1899 Carol Tixier        Grand Island    NY 133/135:F30-34 F# 613   49:56 16:03
 1900 Jason J. Occhino    Lancaster       NY  38/ 38:M20-24 M#1287   49:56 16:03
 1901 Phil J. Occhino     Lancaster       NY  93/ 93:M50-54 M#1288   50:21 16:11
 1902 Vivianne Hedemann   St. Catharines  ON 134/135:F30-34 F# 614   50:41 16:18
 1903 Karen E. Romak      Niagara-On-Lake ON 135/135:F30-34 F# 615   50:42 16:18
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY