-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1994 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                              September 2nd, 1994                        
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim A. Dunlop       Grand Island    NY   1/ 41:M20-24 M#   1   14:35  4:41
    2 Peter Glavin        Rochester       NY   1/223:M30-34 M#   2   14:49  4:46
    3 Paul G. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   1/121:M25-29 M#   3   14:57  4:48
    4 Dave Hawes          Batavia         NY   2/223:M30-34 M#   4   15:03  4:50
    5 Phillip Krasinski   Hamburg         NY   3/223:M30-34 M#   5   15:09  4:52
    6 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   4/223:M30-34 M#   6   15:11  4:53
    7 Mike M. Rogers      Fort Erie       ON   2/121:M25-29 M#   7   15:13  4:54
    8 Bob G. Williams     Williamsville   NY   5/223:M30-34 M#   8   15:14  4:54
    9 Paul Root           Hamilton        ON   1/255:M35-39 M#   9   15:25  4:57
   10 Jim Oberst          Rochester       NY   6/223:M30-34 M#  10   15:27  4:58
   11 Michael P. Platt    Irondequoit     NY   7/223:M30-34 M#  11   15:30  4:59
   12 Frank Lewis         Hamilton        ON   1/202:M45-49 M#  12   15:32  5:00
   13 Jeffery Bryk        Buffalo         NY   8/223:M30-34 M#  13   15:33  5:00
   14 Michael P. Kane     Buffalo         NY   2/ 41:M20-24 M#  14   15:35  5:01
   15 Daniel Rohnke       Webster         NY   3/121:M25-29 M#  15   15:36  5:01
   16 Nathan C. Sacco     Penfield        NY   3/ 41:M20-24 M#  16   15:39  5:02
   17 Howard Reitz        Pittsford       NY   2/255:M35-39 M#  17   15:45  5:04
   18 Andy M. Bosak       St. Catharines  ON   1/ 48:M15-19 M#  18   15:46  5:04
   19 Derrick D. Jones    Mumford         NY   4/ 41:M20-24 M#  19   15:49  5:05
   20 Otto C. Reinhardt   Lockport        NY   4/121:M25-29 M#  20   15:57  5:08
   21 Bernie McDonnell    East Amherst    NY   9/223:M30-34 M#  21   16:00  5:09
   22 Ray Tucker          Brantford       ON   2/202:M45-49 M#  22   16:09  5:12
   23 Joseph S. Silliman  Kenmore         NY   2/ 48:M15-19 M#  23   16:11  5:12
   24 Neil J. Dunford     New Hamburg     ON   3/202:M45-49 M#  24   16:12  5:13
   25 David K. Bischoff   Fairport        NY  10/223:M30-34 M#  25   16:14  5:13
   26 Andrew J. Miller    Forestville     NY   5/ 41:M20-24 M#  26   16:15  5:14
   27 Victoria Mitchell   Snyder          NY   1/101:F25-29 F#   1   16:15  5:14
   28 Joe M. Contario     Newark          NY   1/241:M40-44 M#  27   16:17  5:14
   29 William N. Buil     Lake View       NY   3/ 48:M15-19 M#  28   16:17  5:14
   30 Arthur Kwitchoff    Amherst         NY   5/121:M25-29 M#  29   16:18  5:14
   31 Michael P. Doherty  Getzville       NY   3/255:M35-39 M#  30   16:19  5:15
   32 John Mauro          Thorold         ON  11/223:M30-34 M#  31   16:22  5:16
   33 Stephen W. English  Buffalo         NY   4/255:M35-39 M#  32   16:24  5:16
   34 Rick Mannen         Brantford       ON   5/255:M35-39 M#  33   16:27  5:17
   35 Steven A. Cole      Fredonia        NY   4/ 48:M15-19 M#  34   16:29  5:18
   36 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   6/255:M35-39 M#  35   16:32  5:19
   37 Matthew Hellerer    Buffalo         NY   7/255:M35-39 M#  36   16:36  5:20
   38 Dan F. Loncto       Buffalo         NY   2/241:M40-44 M#  37   16:37  5:21
   39 Mark A. Collesano   Amherst         NY  12/223:M30-34 M#  38   16:38  5:21
   40 Peter Holowka       Orchard Park    NY   6/121:M25-29 M#  39   16:40  5:22
   41 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   1/ 92:M50-54 M#  40   16:43  5:23
   42 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY  13/223:M30-34 M#  41   16:45  5:23
   43 Frank M. Goetz      Fairport        NY   8/255:M35-39 M#  42   16:46  5:23
   44 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   3/241:M40-44 M#  43   16:46  5:23
   45 Darryl J. White     Paris           ON  14/223:M30-34 M#  44   16:48  5:24
   46 R. Rodriquez, Jr.   Rochester       NY   7/121:M25-29 M#  45   16:49  5:24
   47 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   4/241:M40-44 M#  46   16:49  5:24
   48 Ryan M. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   5/ 48:M15-19 M#  47   16:50  5:25
   49 Colin Rodgerson     Burlington      ON   8/121:M25-29 M#  48   16:51  5:25
   50 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   9/255:M35-39 M#  49   16:51  5:25
   51 Stephen Limperis    Rochester       NY   9/121:M25-29 M#  50   16:53  5:26
   52 Robert Shellington  Brantford       ON   5/241:M40-44 M#  51   16:55  5:26
   53 Katie Dosser        Jarvis          ON   1/137:F30-34 F#   2   16:55  5:26
   54 Keith A. Buczkowski Cheektowaga     NY  10/121:M25-29 M#  52   16:56  5:27
   55 Jeff Abram          Buffalo         NY  10/255:M35-39 M#  53   16:56  5:27
   56 Pat R. Moulden      Dundas          ON  11/255:M35-39 M#  54   16:56  5:27
   57 Gary Hastings       Burlington      ON   4/202:M45-49 M#  55   16:57  5:27
   58 Mark L. Harrison    Rochester       NY  12/255:M35-39 M#  56   16:57  5:27
   59 Ron Snavely         Niagara Falls   NY  11/121:M25-29 M#  57   16:59  5:28
   60 Jim Lupton          Hamilton        ON   2/ 92:M50-54 M#  58   17:00  5:28
   61 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   5/202:M45-49 M#  59   17:01  5:28
   62 Hans E. Rottmann    Buffalo         NY  12/121:M25-29 M#  60   17:02  5:29
   63 Joel O. Fournier    St. Catharines  ON  13/255:M35-39 M#  61   17:04  5:29
   64 Andy Kore           Welland         ON  15/223:M30-34 M#  62   17:05  5:30
   65 William J. Maggio   Buffalo         NY  16/223:M30-34 M#  63   17:05  5:30
   66 Dave Doran          Buffalo         NY  17/223:M30-34 M#  64   17:08  5:31
   67 Kevin Burns         Buffalo         NY  14/255:M35-39 M#  65   17:09  5:31
   68 Jim W. May          Williamson      NY   6/202:M45-49 M#  66   17:10  5:31
   69 Don Seitz           Williamsville   NY  15/255:M35-39 M#  67   17:10  5:31
   70 Brian G. Smith      Amherst         NY  18/223:M30-34 M#  68   17:14  5:32
   71 Henry J. May        Tonawanda       NY  16/255:M35-39 M#  69   17:14  5:32
   72 John M. Walsh       Buffalo         NY   6/241:M40-44 M#  70   17:16  5:33
   73 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   7/241:M40-44 M#  71   17:18  5:34
   74 Kirk Oliver         Cambridge       ON  13/121:M25-29 M#  72   17:20  5:34
   75 David W. O'Leary    Rochester       NY  19/223:M30-34 M#  73   17:20  5:34
   76 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  20/223:M30-34 M#  74   17:21  5:35
   77 Robert A. Sauers    Rochester       NY  17/255:M35-39 M#  75   17:26  5:36
   78 Mike D. Bown        Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 41:M20-24 M#  76   17:27  5:37
   79 Gary E. Pooler      Crystal Beach   ON  18/255:M35-39 M#  77   17:28  5:37
   80 Ed Renkema          Beamsville      ON  21/223:M30-34 M#  78   17:28  5:37
   81 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY  19/255:M35-39 M#  79   17:30  5:38
   82 Fred C. Dykman      Waterdown       ON  20/255:M35-39 M#  80   17:31  5:38
   83 Bob Stackpole       Franklinville   NY   6/ 48:M15-19 M#  81   17:31  5:38
   84 Larry J. Hoo        Brantford       ON   8/241:M40-44 M#  82   17:34  5:39
   85 Robert Bitner       Amherst         NY   3/ 92:M50-54 M#  83   17:35  5:39
   86 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY  22/223:M30-34 M#  84   17:37  5:40
   87 James Schaffstall   Buffalo         NY  23/223:M30-34 M#  85   17:38  5:40
   88 James J. Malley     North Chili     NY  24/223:M30-34 M#  86   17:39  5:41
   89 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   9/241:M40-44 M#  87   17:41  5:41
   90 Peter Schwartz      Orchard Park    NY  25/223:M30-34 M#  88   17:42  5:41
   91 Chris J. Wiley      Paris           ON  21/255:M35-39 M#  89   17:43  5:42
   92 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY  26/223:M30-34 M#  90   17:43  5:42
   93 Dennis M. McGrath   Hamburg         NY  22/255:M35-39 M#  91   17:43  5:42
   94 Alan Willmes        Webster         NY  14/121:M25-29 M#  92   17:44  5:42
   95 David G. Blake      Stafford        NY   7/202:M45-49 M#  93   17:45  5:42
   96 Stu Bridgeman       Niagara Falls   ON  10/241:M40-44 M#  94   17:46  5:43
   97 Guy M. Robson       Fairport        NY  23/255:M35-39 M#  95   17:47  5:43
   98 Colin K. Dauria     Buffalo         NY   7/ 48:M15-19 M#  96   17:48  5:43
   99 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   8/202:M45-49 M#  97   17:48  5:43
  100 David J. Kennedy    Waterford       ON  11/241:M40-44 M#  98   17:51  5:44
  101 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY  12/241:M40-44 M#  99   17:53  5:45
  102 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   8/ 48:M15-19 M# 100   17:54  5:45
  103 Thomas S. Biamonte  Niagara Falls   NY  15/121:M25-29 M# 101   17:55  5:46
  104 George Papadopoulos St. George      ON  13/241:M40-44 M# 102   17:55  5:46
  105 Mark A. Alessi      Lancaster       NY  27/223:M30-34 M# 103   17:56  5:46
  106 Franz Kiefer        Lancaster       NY  28/223:M30-34 M# 104   17:56  5:46
  107 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  29/223:M30-34 M# 105   17:57  5:46
  108 Robert R. Eberhardt Lockport        NY  24/255:M35-39 M# 106   17:59  5:47
  109 Allan D. Brown      Port Colborne   ON   9/202:M45-49 M# 107   18:00  5:47
  110 Jerry Forton        Buffalo         NY  16/121:M25-29 M# 108   18:00  5:47
  111 James P. Neville    Wilson          NY  30/223:M30-34 M# 109   18:01  5:48
  112 Diane Wakulich      St. Catharines  ON   2/137:F30-34 F#   3   18:02  5:48
  113 James J. Daly       Buffalo         NY  25/255:M35-39 M# 110   18:02  5:48
  114 Paul J. Hiscutt     Batavia         NY  14/241:M40-44 M# 111   18:02  5:48
  115 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  17/121:M25-29 M# 112   18:03  5:48
  116 Mike A. Watson      Watkins Glen    NY  10/202:M45-49 M# 113   18:03  5:48
  117 Ben Van Dyk         Brantford       ON  11/202:M45-49 M# 114   18:03  5:48
  118 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY  12/202:M45-49 M# 115   18:03  5:48
  119 Walter F. Matias    Scarborough     ON  18/121:M25-29 M# 116   18:04  5:49
  120 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  26/255:M35-39 M# 117   18:04  5:49
  121 David K. Ulrich     Buffalo         NY   9/ 48:M15-19 M# 118   18:04  5:49
  122 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   4/ 92:M50-54 M# 119   18:04  5:49
  123 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 92:M50-54 M# 120   18:04  5:49
  124 Joe Spencer         Scottsville     NY  27/255:M35-39 M# 121   18:05  5:49
  125 Chris Lach          St. Catharines  ON  31/223:M30-34 M# 122   18:06  5:49
  126 Mark F. Deacon      Buffalo         NY  28/255:M35-39 M# 123   18:07  5:50
  127 David J. Gregory    Rochester       NY  29/255:M35-39 M# 124   18:08  5:50
  128 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  30/255:M35-39 M# 125   18:08  5:50
  129 Perry Wakulich      St. Catharines  ON  32/223:M30-34 M# 126   18:08  5:50
  130 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   3/137:F30-34 F#   4   18:09  5:50
  131 Robert A. Evans     Williamsville   NY   6/ 92:M50-54 M# 127   18:09  5:50
  132 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  31/255:M35-39 M# 128   18:11  5:51
  133 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 37:M55-59 M# 129   18:16  5:52
  134 Sean Keefe          Hamburg         NY  10/ 48:M15-19 M# 130   18:16  5:52
  135 Steven E. Mikos     N. Tonawanda    NY  33/223:M30-34 M# 131   18:18  5:53
  136 Greg S. Delorm      Rochester       NY  13/202:M45-49 M# 132   18:18  5:53
  137 Brian R. Campbell   St. Catharines  ON  14/202:M45-49 M# 133   18:19  5:53
  138 Fred W. Faller      Buffalo         NY  32/255:M35-39 M# 134   18:22  5:54
  139 Terry N. Robbins    Honeoye Falls   NY  19/121:M25-29 M# 135   18:22  5:54
  140 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY  15/202:M45-49 M# 136   18:23  5:55
  141 Thomas Galbo, Jr.   Grand Island    NY  34/223:M30-34 M# 137   18:24  5:55
  142 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   7/ 92:M50-54 M# 138   18:25  5:55
  143 David S. Robinson   East Aurora     NY  35/223:M30-34 M# 139   18:26  5:56
  144 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY  20/121:M25-29 M# 140   18:28  5:56
  145 Vanessa Zoll        Buffalo         NY   1/ 37:F20-24 F#   5   18:28  5:56
  146 Steven C. Simon     Fort Erie       ON  33/255:M35-39 M# 141   18:28  5:56
  147 Gabriel Piechowicz  Hamburg         NY   1/ 42:M 1-14 M# 142   18:28  5:56
  148 Cheryl A. Burns     Farmersville    NY   4/137:F30-34 F#   6   18:29  5:57
  149 David C. Ward       Akron           NY  15/241:M40-44 M# 143   18:29  5:57
  150 Michael R. Ryan     Lockport        NY  11/ 48:M15-19 M# 144   18:29  5:57
  151 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  16/241:M40-44 M# 145   18:30  5:57
  152 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   2/ 37:M55-59 M# 146   18:31  5:57
  153 Winston C. Guy      Williamson      NY  36/223:M30-34 M# 147   18:31  5:57
  154 Brian C. Smith      St. Catharines  ON  17/241:M40-44 M# 148   18:31  5:57
  155 Dale Ladd           Clifton Springs NY  16/202:M45-49 M# 149   18:34  5:58
  156 John H. Robson, Jr. Newark          NY  34/255:M35-39 M# 150   18:34  5:58
  157 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON  17/202:M45-49 M# 151   18:34  5:58
  158 Zebulun R. Leffler  Varysburg       NY   2/ 42:M 1-14 M# 152   18:34  5:58
  159 Timothy J. Hogan    Williamsville   NY  37/223:M30-34 M# 153   18:34  5:58
  160 Bridget E. Niland   Amherst         NY   2/ 37:F20-24 F#   7   18:35  5:59
  161 Robert Kulwicki     Hilton          NY  18/202:M45-49 M# 154   18:35  5:59
  162 Robert A. Henson    St. Catharines  ON  21/121:M25-29 M# 155   18:38  5:59
  163 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   8/ 92:M50-54 M# 156   18:39  6:00
  164 Loren M. Harper     Elma            NY  12/ 48:M15-19 M# 157   18:39  6:00
  165 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   5/137:F30-34 F#   8   18:40  6:00
  166 Thomas L. Jost      Buffalo         NY  38/223:M30-34 M# 158   18:43  6:01
  167 Demetrios M. Pyros  Buffalo         NY   3/ 42:M 1-14 M# 159   18:44  6:01
  168 Paul Fleury         St. Catharines  ON  22/121:M25-29 M# 160   18:46  6:02
  169 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  18/241:M40-44 M# 161   18:47  6:02
  170 Tim J. Matthews     Rochester       NY  19/241:M40-44 M# 162   18:48  6:03
  171 Mike O. Campbell    Orchard Park    NY  13/ 48:M15-19 M# 163   18:48  6:03
  172 Ed Harris           Buffalo         NY  39/223:M30-34 M# 164   18:49  6:03
  173 Lewis D. Cohen      West Seneca     NY  20/241:M40-44 M# 165   18:49  6:03
  174 Rina Mooradian      Beamsville      ON   1/136:F35-39 F#   9   18:49  6:03
  175 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  35/255:M35-39 M# 166   18:50  6:03
  176 Morgan Johnson      Hamburg         NY   4/ 42:M 1-14 M# 167   18:51  6:04
  177 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  36/255:M35-39 M# 168   18:51  6:04
  178 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  40/223:M30-34 M# 169   18:51  6:04
  179 Jack D. Steckelberg Grand Island    NY  37/255:M35-39 M# 170   18:52  6:04
  180 Laura A. Hrizik     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 37:F15-19 F#  10   18:52  6:04
  181 Bill Susa           Chili           NY   3/ 37:M55-59 M# 171   18:53  6:04
  182 Gregg R. Bentham    Dunkirk         NY  21/241:M40-44 M# 172   18:53  6:04
  183 Mike Restivo        Hamilton        ON  23/121:M25-29 M# 173   18:54  6:05
  184 Michael Papadinoff  Williamsville   NY  38/255:M35-39 M# 174   18:55  6:05
  185 Robert C. MacKinnon East Amherst    NY  41/223:M30-34 M# 175   18:56  6:05
  186 Charlene MacDonald  St. Catharines  ON   2/136:F35-39 F#  11   18:56  6:05
  187 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   9/ 92:M50-54 M# 176   18:56  6:05
  188 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY  22/241:M40-44 M# 177   18:57  6:06
  189 Mark Hyatt          St. Catharines  ON  39/255:M35-39 M# 178   18:59  6:06
  190 Jerry Glavy         Hamburg         NY  42/223:M30-34 M# 179   19:00  6:07
  191 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   3/136:F35-39 F#  12   19:00  6:07
  192 Michael Harrison    Orchard Park    NY  19/202:M45-49 M# 180   19:02  6:07
  193 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  40/255:M35-39 M# 181   19:02  6:07
  194 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  41/255:M35-39 M# 182   19:02  6:07
  195 Richard K. Meehan   Farmington      NY   7/ 41:M20-24 M# 183   19:02  6:07
  196 Joel M. Nentwich    Snyder          NY  14/ 48:M15-19 M# 184   19:05  6:08
  197 Robert Meinhold     Orchard Park    NY  43/223:M30-34 M# 185   19:05  6:08
  198 Chris J. McAuliffe  Amherst         NY  44/223:M30-34 M# 186   19:06  6:08
  199 Andrew Stadtmuller  St. Catharines  ON  42/255:M35-39 M# 187   19:06  6:08
  200 Joseph G. Filipski  Orchard Park    NY   8/ 41:M20-24 M# 188   19:07  6:09
  201 Don Vining          Jamestown       NY  10/ 92:M50-54 M# 189   19:08  6:09
  202 Thomas M. Shea      Jamestown       NY  23/241:M40-44 M# 190   19:08  6:09
  203 Steve A. Stobbs     Alton           IL  24/121:M25-29 M# 191   19:10  6:10
  204 Stanley Collesano   Amherst         NY  25/121:M25-29 M# 192   19:10  6:10
  205 David Rappl         Buffalo         NY  43/255:M35-39 M# 193   19:10  6:10
  206 Bill Price          Lewiston        NY  24/241:M40-44 M# 194   19:10  6:10
  207 Eric L. Beiter      Amherst         NY  15/ 48:M15-19 M# 195   19:11  6:10
  208 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   6/137:F30-34 F#  13   19:11  6:10
  209 Audie Leenaars      Grimsby         ON  44/255:M35-39 M# 196   19:12  6:10
  210 Amy M. Cuomo        Rochester       NY   2/101:F25-29 F#  14   19:13  6:11
  211 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  25/241:M40-44 M# 197   19:13  6:11
  212 Michael C. Jost     Buffalo         NY  45/255:M35-39 M# 198   19:15  6:11
  213 Daniel D. Klauk     Buffalo         NY  16/ 48:M15-19 M# 199   19:16  6:12
  214 William J. Drmacich Buffalo         NY  45/223:M30-34 M# 200   19:16  6:12
  215 Rebecca L. Naber    Buffalo         NY   7/137:F30-34 F#  15   19:16  6:12
  216 R. Gallagher, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  26/121:M25-29 M# 201   19:17  6:12
  217 Colleen M. Ditner   Cambridge       ON   8/137:F30-34 F#  16   19:17  6:12
  218 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   4/136:F35-39 F#  17   19:17  6:12
  219 Timothy N. Riordan  Buffalo         NY  17/ 48:M15-19 M# 202   19:18  6:12
  220 James R. Whelan     Kenmore         NY  26/241:M40-44 M# 203   19:18  6:12
  221 Fran Herrmann       Buffalo         NY  46/223:M30-34 M# 204   19:19  6:13
  222 Philip Van Peursem  Rochester       NY   5/ 42:M 1-14 M# 205   19:19  6:13
  223 Louis M. Cannata    Kenmore         NY  27/121:M25-29 M# 206   19:20  6:13
  224 Art Bascom          Milton          ON  11/ 92:M50-54 M# 207   19:21  6:13
  225 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY   5/136:F35-39 F#  18   19:21  6:13
  226 Douglas R. Ralph    Rochester       NY  46/255:M35-39 M# 208   19:22  6:14
  227 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   9/137:F30-34 F#  19   19:23  6:14
  228 Ron M. Quain        Buffalo         NY  28/121:M25-29 M# 209   19:23  6:14
  229 Kevin Cunningham    Buffalo         NY  47/223:M30-34 M# 210   19:25  6:15
  230 John Littwitz       Rochester       NY  20/202:M45-49 M# 211   19:25  6:15
  231 Bob Lund            Niagara Falls   NY  47/255:M35-39 M# 212   19:27  6:15
  232 Michael Dunphy      Grimsby         ON  21/202:M45-49 M# 213   19:28  6:16
  233 Kyle Sweet          Franklinville   NY  18/ 48:M15-19 M# 214   19:28  6:16
  234 Donald M. Robertson St. Catharines  ON  22/202:M45-49 M# 215   19:29  6:16
  235 Nicholas H. Schmidt Buffalo         NY   6/ 42:M 1-14 M# 216   19:30  6:16
  236 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  27/241:M40-44 M# 217   19:30  6:16
  237 Paul S. Stefanchuk  St. Catharines  ON  48/223:M30-34 M# 218   19:30  6:16
  238 Buck T. Rogers      Orchard Park    NY  19/ 48:M15-19 M# 219   19:30  6:16
  239 Christine Spelman   Orchard Park    NY   2/ 37:F15-19 F#  20   19:31  6:17
  240 Gerry R. Teal       Wilson          NY  12/ 92:M50-54 M# 220   19:32  6:17
  241 Thomas E. Wojtowicz Brockport       NY  48/255:M35-39 M# 221   19:32  6:17
  242 Craig M. Ryan       Lockport        NY  20/ 48:M15-19 M# 222   19:32  6:17
  243 Jesse M. Contario   Newark          NY   7/ 42:M 1-14 M# 223   19:32  6:17
  244 Ronald J. Kozlowski Williamsville   NY  49/223:M30-34 M# 224   19:32  6:17
  245 Jonathan Bernstein  Williamsville   NY  50/223:M30-34 M# 225   19:33  6:17
  246 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  49/255:M35-39 M# 226   19:33  6:17
  247 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  50/255:M35-39 M# 227   19:33  6:17
  248 Hans Y. Tammemagi   St. Catharines  ON  23/202:M45-49 M# 228   19:34  6:17
  249 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  51/223:M30-34 M# 229   19:34  6:17
  250 David T. Staszak    Orchard Park    NY  24/202:M45-49 M# 230   19:35  6:18
  251 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  25/202:M45-49 M# 231   19:35  6:18
  252 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  51/255:M35-39 M# 232   19:35  6:18
  253 Ilda Hallam         Cambridge       ON  10/137:F30-34 F#  21   19:35  6:18
  254 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  26/202:M45-49 M# 233   19:36  6:18
  255 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Snyder          NY  52/223:M30-34 M# 234   19:36  6:18
  256 Michael Yemma       Orchard Park    NY  21/ 48:M15-19 M# 235   19:36  6:18
  257 Christopher Adams   East Aurora     NY   9/ 41:M20-24 M# 236   19:36  6:18
  258 John M. Drozda      Lancaster       NY  52/255:M35-39 M# 237   19:37  6:18
  259 Ted A. Seyler       New Hamburg     ON  28/241:M40-44 M# 238   19:38  6:19
  260 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY  53/223:M30-34 M# 239   19:38  6:19
  261 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  29/241:M40-44 M# 240   19:39  6:19
  262 Shauna M. Felix     Warsaw          NY   3/ 37:F20-24 F#  22   19:39  6:19
  263 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  53/255:M35-39 M# 241   19:40  6:19
  264 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  27/202:M45-49 M# 242   19:41  6:20
  265 David M. Doran      New York City   NY  54/223:M30-34 M# 243   19:42  6:20
  266 Ian Slater          Brantford       ON  54/255:M35-39 M# 244   19:42  6:20
  267 Thomas W. Lavery    Brockport       NY  28/202:M45-49 M# 245   19:42  6:20
  268 Nicholas Vandooren  Waterdown       ON  13/ 92:M50-54 M# 246   19:43  6:20
  269 John G. Clouden     West Seneca     NY  55/223:M30-34 M# 247   19:43  6:20
  270 Tito Antonetty      Rochester       NY  55/255:M35-39 M# 248   19:44  6:21
  271 Jim Beattie         St. Catharines  ON  56/255:M35-39 M# 249   19:44  6:21
  272 Eric S. Gates       Hamburg         NY  10/ 41:M20-24 M# 250   19:45  6:21
  273 David A. Zajdel     Depew           NY  57/255:M35-39 M# 251   19:45  6:21
  274 Jim F. Provoost     Newark          NY  56/223:M30-34 M# 252   19:45  6:21
  275 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   4/ 37:M55-59 M# 253   19:46  6:21
  276 John F. Noe         Buffalo         NY  58/255:M35-39 M# 254   19:46  6:21
  277 Tim R. Kendall      Buffalo         NY  29/121:M25-29 M# 255   19:46  6:21
  278 Dennis R. Horrigan  Buffalo         NY  29/202:M45-49 M# 256   19:47  6:22
  279 Mike Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  30/241:M40-44 M# 257   19:47  6:22
  280 Daniel J. Schwenk   West Falls      NY  31/241:M40-44 M# 258   19:48  6:22
  281 Jane Ballantyne     Burlington      ON   6/136:F35-39 F#  23   19:48  6:22
  282 Wes Hicks           Hamilton        ON   5/ 37:M55-59 M# 259   19:48  6:22
  283 Wayne K. Nowocin    West Falls      NY  30/202:M45-49 M# 260   19:49  6:22
  284 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  32/241:M40-44 M# 261   19:49  6:22
  285 Joseph M. Campana   Buffalo         NY  30/121:M25-29 M# 262   19:50  6:23
  286 Robert G. Noe       Tonawanda       NY  57/223:M30-34 M# 263   19:50  6:23
  287 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY  33/241:M40-44 M# 264   19:51  6:23
  288 Cliff J. Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  34/241:M40-44 M# 265   19:51  6:23
  289 Joseph E. Kielb     Cheektowaga     NY  59/255:M35-39 M# 266   19:51  6:23
  290 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  31/121:M25-29 M# 267   19:53  6:24
  291 Thomas J. Foels     East Amherst    NY  60/255:M35-39 M# 268   19:53  6:24
  292 Glen Stewart        Cambridge       ON  61/255:M35-39 M# 269   19:54  6:24
  293 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   1/ 25:M60-64 M# 270   19:55  6:24
  294 Michael Hasenauer   Shortsville     NY  35/241:M40-44 M# 271   19:55  6:24
  295 Jim Keracher        St. Catharines  ON  31/202:M45-49 M# 272   19:56  6:25
  296 George Haupt        Williamson      NY  32/202:M45-49 M# 273   19:57  6:25
  297 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY  11/ 41:M20-24 M# 274   19:57  6:25
  298 Ed Poletto          Hamilton        ON  58/223:M30-34 M# 275   19:57  6:25
  299 Carl Van Schaffel   Newark          NY  22/ 48:M15-19 M# 276   19:57  6:25
  300 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  59/223:M30-34 M# 277   19:58  6:25
  301 Steven J. Connelly  Buffalo         NY  60/223:M30-34 M# 278   19:59  6:26
  302 Richard McClain     Niagara Falls   NY  61/223:M30-34 M# 279   19:59  6:26
  303 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  62/255:M35-39 M# 280   19:59  6:26
  304 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY  33/202:M45-49 M# 281   20:00  6:26
  305 Robin A. Delorm     Rochester       NY   7/136:F35-39 F#  24   20:01  6:26
  306 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  34/202:M45-49 M# 282   20:02  6:26
  307 Mark J. Mullally    St. Catharines  ON  32/121:M25-29 M# 283   20:03  6:27
  308 Jerome L. Reilly    Dunkirk         NY  63/255:M35-39 M# 284   20:03  6:27
  309 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY  33/121:M25-29 M# 285   20:03  6:27
  310 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  35/202:M45-49 M# 286   20:04  6:27
  311 Alan G. Charuk      Port Colborne   ON  36/202:M45-49 M# 287   20:04  6:27
  312 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  36/241:M40-44 M# 288   20:05  6:27
  313 Dale A. Jackson     Tonawanda       NY  34/121:M25-29 M# 289   20:06  6:28
  314 Joseph Mook         Amherst         NY  64/255:M35-39 M# 290   20:07  6:28
  315 William J. Lyons    Orchard Park    NY  37/202:M45-49 M# 291   20:07  6:28
  316 Barry M. Yutronkie  Kitchener       ON  62/223:M30-34 M# 292   20:08  6:28
  317 Gae L. Parlato      Mendon          NY   3/101:F25-29 F#  25   20:08  6:28
  318 Mark C. Repka       Lancaster       NY  63/223:M30-34 M# 293   20:09  6:29
  319 Christopher Clark   West Seneca     NY  37/241:M40-44 M# 294   20:09  6:29
  320 Cynthia J. Campbell St. Catharines  ON   3/ 37:F15-19 F#  26   20:09  6:29
  321 Michael J. Foley    Buffalo         NY  12/ 41:M20-24 M# 295   20:10  6:29
  322 Bill F. Schimpf     West Seneca     NY  65/255:M35-39 M# 296   20:10  6:29
  323 Timothy J. Graber   Orchard Park    NY  35/121:M25-29 M# 297   20:10  6:29
  324 Heather L. Cappello Lockport        NY   1/ 29:F 1-14 F#  27   20:11  6:29
  325 Brian W. Robinson   Grand Island    NY  36/121:M25-29 M# 298   20:11  6:29
  326 Tim O'Neil          Paris           ON  64/223:M30-34 M# 299   20:11  6:29
  327 Frederic G. Lew     Grand Island    NY  38/241:M40-44 M# 300   20:11  6:29
  328 Dan J. Heukrath     Buffalo         NY  39/241:M40-44 M# 301   20:12  6:30
  329 Nino Sceppacerqua   Port Colborne   ON   6/ 37:M55-59 M# 302   20:12  6:30
  330 Lori M. Karlson     Forestville     NY   8/136:F35-39 F#  28   20:13  6:30
  331 Ralph M. Dolce      Dunkirk         NY  40/241:M40-44 M# 303   20:13  6:30
  332 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  66/255:M35-39 M# 304   20:14  6:30
  333 Jackson W. Noyes    Eggertsville    NY  41/241:M40-44 M# 305   20:14  6:30
  334 Ryan Eberhardt      Elma            NY  23/ 48:M15-19 M# 306   20:15  6:31
  335 Robert Noble        Cambridge       ON  42/241:M40-44 M# 307   20:15  6:31
  336 Morton O. Nace III  Rochester       NY  37/121:M25-29 M# 308   20:15  6:31
  337 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY  14/ 92:M50-54 M# 309   20:15  6:31
  338 Andrew G. Brayman   Buffalo         NY  24/ 48:M15-19 M# 310   20:16  6:31
  339 Harold W. Weber     Lockport        NY  43/241:M40-44 M# 311   20:16  6:31
  340 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 53:F45-49 F#  29   20:16  6:31
  341 Kevin Pelino        Depew           NY  38/121:M25-29 M# 312   20:17  6:31
  342 Michael A. Wakil    St. Catharines  ON  67/255:M35-39 M# 313   20:17  6:31
  343 David R. Derbyshire Hamilton        ON  44/241:M40-44 M# 314   20:18  6:32
  344 Bill Blatz          Buffalo         NY  13/ 41:M20-24 M# 315   20:18  6:32
  345 Jim Majors          Buffalo         NY  68/255:M35-39 M# 316   20:19  6:32
  346 Patrick P. Quinlan  Kenmore         NY  39/121:M25-29 M# 317   20:20  6:32
  347 William A. Berg     Snyder          NY  14/ 41:M20-24 M# 318   20:20  6:32
  348 Ron R. Reiber       Buffalo         NY  15/ 92:M50-54 M# 319   20:20  6:32
  349 Kerry R. Clarkson   Lockport        NY  65/223:M30-34 M# 320   20:20  6:32
  350 Melanie Griffis     Buffalo         NY  11/137:F30-34 F#  30   20:21  6:33
  351 Dennis C. Szewczyk  Williamsville   NY  69/255:M35-39 M# 321   20:21  6:33
  352 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  45/241:M40-44 M# 322   20:22  6:33
  353 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  70/255:M35-39 M# 323   20:22  6:33
  354 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/ 10:M65-69 M# 324   20:22  6:33
  355 Phil M. Donahue     East Aurora     NY  46/241:M40-44 M# 325   20:23  6:33
  356 Andrew V. Coughlin  East Amherst    NY  16/ 92:M50-54 M# 326   20:25  6:34
  357 Bill J. Sears       Brooklyn        NY  71/255:M35-39 M# 327   20:25  6:34
  358 Kenneth Jordan      Lockport        NY  72/255:M35-39 M# 328   20:25  6:34
  359 Matthew Hethcoat    Phelps          NY   8/ 42:M 1-14 M# 329   20:26  6:34
  360 Barbara A. Sauer    Tonawanda       NY   2/ 53:F45-49 F#  31   20:26  6:34
  361 Robert L. O'Lay     Lockport        NY  73/255:M35-39 M# 330   20:26  6:34
  362 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  17/ 92:M50-54 M# 331   20:26  6:34
  363 Shannon Bugenhagen  Clarence Center NY   4/ 37:F15-19 F#  32   20:27  6:35
  364 Don J. Jakubczak    Depew           NY  66/223:M30-34 M# 332   20:27  6:35
  365 Dennis Clark        Niagara Falls   NY  74/255:M35-39 M# 333   20:27  6:35
  366 James G. Hughey     West Valley     NY  40/121:M25-29 M# 334   20:28  6:35
  367 Bernd Reese         Buffalo         NY  15/ 41:M20-24 M# 335   20:29  6:35
  368 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  47/241:M40-44 M# 336   20:30  6:35
  369 Raymond V. O'Hagan  St. Catharines  ON  67/223:M30-34 M# 337   20:30  6:35
  370 Richard R. Chauncey Rochester       NY  48/241:M40-44 M# 338   20:31  6:36
  371 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   2/ 25:M60-64 M# 339   20:31  6:36
  372 Rod Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  38/202:M45-49 M# 340   20:31  6:36
  373 Jonathan D. Walton  Williamsville   NY  75/255:M35-39 M# 341   20:32  6:36
  374 Chester A. Cooley   Kenmore         NY  18/ 92:M50-54 M# 342   20:32  6:36
  375 Ken J. Collingwood  Burlington      ON  68/223:M30-34 M# 343   20:33  6:36
  376 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  19/ 92:M50-54 M# 344   20:33  6:36
  377 Michel Walsh        Amherst         NY  39/202:M45-49 M# 345   20:34  6:37
  378 Jennifer M. Sheehan Williamsville   NY   4/ 37:F20-24 F#  33   20:34  6:37
  379 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  76/255:M35-39 M# 346   20:35  6:37
  380 Robert V. Derenda   Cheektowaga     NY  69/223:M30-34 M# 347   20:36  6:37
  381 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   3/ 53:F45-49 F#  34   20:36  6:37
  382 Gregg Morgan        Buffalo         NY  49/241:M40-44 M# 348   20:36  6:37
  383 Tom R. Lamoreaux    Angola          NY  40/202:M45-49 M# 349   20:36  6:37
  384 Frank Tropea        Niagara Falls   ON  41/121:M25-29 M# 350   20:37  6:38
  385 Walter Tschernenko  Cheektowaga     NY  77/255:M35-39 M# 351   20:37  6:38
  386 Tom E. Parker       Lockport        NY  50/241:M40-44 M# 352   20:38  6:38
  387 Brian Hosmer        Tonawanda       NY  51/241:M40-44 M# 353   20:38  6:38
  388 Thomas F. Murphy    Virginia Beach  VA  52/241:M40-44 M# 354   20:39  6:38
  389 Scott P. Shaw       Depew           NY  41/202:M45-49 M# 355   20:39  6:38
  390 Perry E. Babcock    Orchard Park    NY  78/255:M35-39 M# 356   20:39  6:38
  391 Ronald Cole         Buffalo         NY  79/255:M35-39 M# 357   20:41  6:39
  392 Robert J. Mozer     Kenmore         NY  70/223:M30-34 M# 358   20:41  6:39
  393 Nick N. Kucharski   Buffalo         NY  25/ 48:M15-19 M# 359   20:41  6:39
  394 Gregory D. Zynda    Depew           NY  42/121:M25-29 M# 360   20:42  6:39
  395 Ronald L. Markezich Williamsville   NY  42/202:M45-49 M# 361   20:42  6:39
  396 Bradley C. Meyers   Cassadaga       NY  71/223:M30-34 M# 362   20:42  6:39
  397 Don F. McMaster     Grimsby         ON  43/202:M45-49 M# 363   20:43  6:40
  398 John M. LaMancuso   Jamestown       NY  53/241:M40-44 M# 364   20:44  6:40
  399 Donald McMahon      Kenmore         NY  54/241:M40-44 M# 365   20:44  6:40
  400 Robert F. Meek      Williamsville   NY  43/121:M25-29 M# 366   20:44  6:40
  401 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  44/202:M45-49 M# 367   20:45  6:40
  402 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  45/202:M45-49 M# 368   20:46  6:41
  403 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  46/202:M45-49 M# 369   20:46  6:41
  404 Paul D. Bradley     Amherst         NY  72/223:M30-34 M# 370   20:47  6:41
  405 Joan T. Miller      Fairport        NY   1/115:F40-44 F#  35   20:47  6:41
  406 Mary-Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON  12/137:F30-34 F#  36   20:47  6:41
  407 Michelle Gogolack   Depew           NY   5/ 37:F15-19 F#  37   20:48  6:41
  408 Barton R. Bigsby    Alexander       NY  80/255:M35-39 M# 371   20:48  6:41
  409 Marcia A. Found     Colden          NY   9/136:F35-39 F#  38   20:49  6:42
  410 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY  81/255:M35-39 M# 372   20:50  6:42
  411 David C. Wall       Williamsville   NY  44/121:M25-29 M# 373   20:50  6:42
  412 Frank Fontana       Getzville       NY  47/202:M45-49 M# 374   20:51  6:42
  413 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  73/223:M30-34 M# 375   20:51  6:42
  414 Thomas Droz         Snyder          NY  82/255:M35-39 M# 376   20:51  6:42
  415 Karen A. Wiesmore   Alden           NY   4/101:F25-29 F#  39   20:51  6:42
  416 James M. Reid       Allegany        NY  55/241:M40-44 M# 377   20:51  6:42
  417 Joe P. Wiley        Paris           ON  74/223:M30-34 M# 378   20:52  6:43
  418 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   4/ 53:F45-49 F#  40   20:52  6:43
  419 Alan M. Olczak      Williamsville   NY  83/255:M35-39 M# 379   20:52  6:43
  420 Matthew J. Bach     East Aurora     NY  26/ 48:M15-19 M# 380   20:52  6:43
  421 Marty Herron        West Seneca     NY  48/202:M45-49 M# 381   20:53  6:43
  422 C. A. Collingwood   Burlington      ON  13/137:F30-34 F#  41   20:53  6:43
  423 Jason E. Tkach      N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 48:M15-19 M# 382   20:53  6:43
  424 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  49/202:M45-49 M# 383   20:53  6:43
  425 Chris Brown         Wellsville      NY  84/255:M35-39 M# 384   20:53  6:43
  426 William Hibbard     Buffalo         NY  75/223:M30-34 M# 385   20:54  6:43
  427 Scott C. Morrison   Buffalo         NY  76/223:M30-34 M# 386   20:54  6:43
  428 Paul Winslow        Burlington      ON  50/202:M45-49 M# 387   20:54  6:43
  429 Rebecca Price       Lewiston        NY   6/ 37:F15-19 F#  42   20:55  6:44
  430 Rose T. Provenzano  Lockport        NY  14/137:F30-34 F#  43   20:55  6:44
  431 Kirk P. Stafford    Tonawanda       NY  56/241:M40-44 M# 388   20:56  6:44
  432 Doug Puff           Lockport        NY  20/ 92:M50-54 M# 389   20:57  6:44
  433 Eliot S. Lazar      Williamsville   NY  85/255:M35-39 M# 390   20:57  6:44
  434 Dean M. Rockwell    Buffalo         NY  86/255:M35-39 M# 391   20:57  6:44
  435 Bob J. Nemmer       Depew           NY  87/255:M35-39 M# 392   20:58  6:45
  436 Wendy E. Davis      Toronto         ON  15/137:F30-34 F#  44   20:58  6:45
  437 Tom Treadwell       Amherst         NY  45/121:M25-29 M# 393   20:58  6:45
  438 Jennifer P. Johnson Buffalo         NY   5/ 37:F20-24 F#  45   20:59  6:45
  439 Anthony T. Vilardo  West Seneca     NY  46/121:M25-29 M# 394   21:00  6:45
  440 Carmen S. Garrison  Erie            PA   2/115:F40-44 F#  46   21:01  6:45
  441 William H. Nehill   Orchard Park    NY  51/202:M45-49 M# 395   21:02  6:46
  442 Thomas J. Reuning   Wellsville      NY  88/255:M35-39 M# 396   21:02  6:46
  443 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  57/241:M40-44 M# 397   21:02  6:46
  444 Steven H. Burley    Williamsville   NY  58/241:M40-44 M# 398   21:03  6:46
  445 Marci Pfister       Williamsville   NY  10/136:F35-39 F#  47   21:03  6:46
  446 Ted J. Farrell      St. Catharines  ON  47/121:M25-29 M# 399   21:04  6:46
  447 Dale O. Klipfel     Amherst         NY  59/241:M40-44 M# 400   21:05  6:47
  448 Nicholas Kotowski   East Amherst    NY  28/ 48:M15-19 M# 401   21:07  6:47
  449 Neil Dashkoff       Amherst         NY  21/ 92:M50-54 M# 402   21:08  6:48
  450 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   3/115:F40-44 F#  48   21:08  6:48
  451 David Taylor        Niagara Falls   ON  77/223:M30-34 M# 403   21:08  6:48
  452 Gregory M. Ludwig   Hamburg         NY  78/223:M30-34 M# 404   21:09  6:48
  453 Michael B. Mroczka  N. Tonawanda    NY  89/255:M35-39 M# 405   21:10  6:48
  454 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY  79/223:M30-34 M# 406   21:11  6:49
  455 F. Parsons          Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 25:M60-64 M# 407   21:12  6:49
  456 Dennis J. Miesowicz Cheektowaga     NY  90/255:M35-39 M# 408   21:12  6:49
  457 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY  11/136:F35-39 F#  49   21:13  6:49
  458 Pat A. Sperle       Williamsville   NY  12/136:F35-39 F#  50   21:13  6:49
  459 Michael Edwards     Buffalo         NY  80/223:M30-34 M# 409   21:13  6:49
  460 Jerry Magoffin      Amherst         NY   4/ 25:M60-64 M# 410   21:13  6:49
  461 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  52/202:M45-49 M# 411   21:13  6:49
  462 Mike S. Sheahan     St. Catharines  ON  91/255:M35-39 M# 412   21:13  6:49
  463 David J. Brown      Lancaster       NY  81/223:M30-34 M# 413   21:14  6:50
  464 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  60/241:M40-44 M# 414   21:14  6:50
  465 Ron Scott           Buffalo         NY  92/255:M35-39 M# 415   21:14  6:50
  466 Dzarr A. Daniels    Buffalo         NY  16/ 41:M20-24 M# 416   21:15  6:50
  467 Frank Davis         Sanborn         NY  61/241:M40-44 M# 417   21:15  6:50
  468 Phillip Giuga       Tonawanda       NY  82/223:M30-34 M# 418   21:16  6:50
  469 Brian J. Sears      Hilton          NY  93/255:M35-39 M# 419   21:16  6:50
  470 Karen S. Wehn       Orchard Park    NY   4/115:F40-44 F#  51   21:16  6:50
  471 William H. Yates    Hamburg         NY  48/121:M25-29 M# 420   21:17  6:51
  472 Craig E. Lee        Buffalo         NY  29/ 48:M15-19 M# 421   21:17  6:51
  473 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  83/223:M30-34 M# 422   21:18  6:51
  474 Paul F. Bauerle     Buffalo         NY  94/255:M35-39 M# 423   21:18  6:51
  475 Ian M. Longmuir     Niagara Falls   ON  62/241:M40-44 M# 424   21:19  6:51
  476 Fergus Eadie        Williamsville   NY  53/202:M45-49 M# 425   21:19  6:51
  477 Paul R. Creighton   Lewiston        NY  49/121:M25-29 M# 426   21:20  6:52
  478 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  95/255:M35-39 M# 427   21:20  6:52
  479 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   5/ 25:M60-64 M# 428   21:21  6:52
  480 Dennis J. Nelsen    Buffalo         NY  54/202:M45-49 M# 429   21:21  6:52
  481 Rodney O. Personius Buffalo         NY  63/241:M40-44 M# 430   21:22  6:52
  482 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  64/241:M40-44 M# 431   21:22  6:52
  483 Charles E. Paul     Orchard Park    NY  65/241:M40-44 M# 432   21:23  6:53
  484 David R. Menary     Cambridge       ON  96/255:M35-39 M# 433   21:23  6:53
  485 Robert E. Hill      Buffalo         NY  97/255:M35-39 M# 434   21:23  6:53
  486 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  66/241:M40-44 M# 435   21:23  6:53
  487 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY  55/202:M45-49 M# 436   21:24  6:53
  488 Henry T. Garbowski  Brantford       ON  67/241:M40-44 M# 437   21:24  6:53
  489 Daniel J. Tyler     Orchard Park    NY  84/223:M30-34 M# 438   21:24  6:53
  490 Diane B. Schwenk    West Falls      NY  13/136:F35-39 F#  52   21:25  6:53
  491 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY   5/115:F40-44 F#  53   21:26  6:54
  492 Ed Mills            Buffalo         NY  85/223:M30-34 M# 439   21:26  6:54
  493 Kevin Fitzpatrick   St. Catharines  ON  50/121:M25-29 M# 440   21:26  6:54
  494 Tina M. Morris      Ridgeway        ON   5/101:F25-29 F#  54   21:26  6:54
  495 Dennis J. Kozub     Lancaster       NY  56/202:M45-49 M# 441   21:26  6:54
  496 Cam McCormack       Niagara Falls   ON  86/223:M30-34 M# 442   21:26  6:54
  497 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  87/223:M30-34 M# 443   21:26  6:54
  498 Todd W. Brason      Buffalo         NY  98/255:M35-39 M# 444   21:27  6:54
  499 Thomas A. Deuschle  West Seneca     NY  99/255:M35-39 M# 445   21:28  6:54
  500 Andy Barbacki       Fenwick         ON  68/241:M40-44 M# 446   21:28  6:54
  501 Ron B. Craddock     Fort Erie       ON  57/202:M45-49 M# 447   21:29  6:54
  502 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY 100/255:M35-39 M# 448   21:29  6:54
  503 Dennis Petrie       Williamsville   NY  69/241:M40-44 M# 449   21:30  6:55
  504 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  70/241:M40-44 M# 450   21:31  6:55
  505 Patricia M. Feely   Buffalo         NY  16/137:F30-34 F#  55   21:31  6:55
  506 Steven J. Buzzelli  East Aurora     NY  88/223:M30-34 M# 451   21:31  6:55
  507 Margaret E. Henry   Rochester       NY   1/ 23:F50-54 F#  56   21:32  6:55
  508 Eric J. Naber       Buffalo         NY  89/223:M30-34 M# 452   21:32  6:55
  509 Maureen K. Callahan Buffalo         NY   6/ 37:F20-24 F#  57   21:32  6:55
  510 Chris Gerber        Buffalo         NY  30/ 48:M15-19 M# 453   21:32  6:55
  511 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY 101/255:M35-39 M# 454   21:33  6:56
  512 David Kuchta        Buffalo         NY 102/255:M35-39 M# 455   21:33  6:56
  513 Chris Olari         Reynoldsburg    OH 103/255:M35-39 M# 456   21:33  6:56
  514 Donna L. Dojka      Niagara Falls   NY  17/137:F30-34 F#  58   21:34  6:56
  515 Lance Dempsey       St. Catharines  ON 104/255:M35-39 M# 457   21:34  6:56
  516 David-Max Hawkes    Colden          NY 105/255:M35-39 M# 458   21:34  6:56
  517 David E. Stone      N. Tonawanda    NY  71/241:M40-44 M# 459   21:35  6:56
  518 John G. Bonerb      Blasdell        NY  58/202:M45-49 M# 460   21:35  6:56
  519 Bruce Williamson    St. Catharines  ON  90/223:M30-34 M# 461   21:35  6:56
  520 James A. Bunn       Buffalo         NY  31/ 48:M15-19 M# 462   21:36  6:57
  521 Jeffery N. Dukat    N. Tonawanda    NY  51/121:M25-29 M# 463   21:36  6:57
  522 Julie A. Sroczynski Buffalo         NY   6/101:F25-29 F#  59   21:37  6:57
  523 Frank A. Aiello     Olean           NY  59/202:M45-49 M# 464   21:37  6:57
  524 L. J. Sweet         Olean           NY  22/ 92:M50-54 M# 465   21:38  6:57
  525 Dennis N. Wiltsie   Buffalo         NY 106/255:M35-39 M# 466   21:38  6:57
  526 Scott D. Johnson    Allegany        NY  91/223:M30-34 M# 467   21:38  6:57
  527 Kevin Kirchgraber   Lockport        NY  32/ 48:M15-19 M# 468   21:39  6:58
  528 Scott F. Kuppinger  East Amherst    NY  92/223:M30-34 M# 469   21:39  6:58
  529 Michael D. Wirth    Buffalo         NY  60/202:M45-49 M# 470   21:40  6:58
  530 Roger L. Fagan      Rochester       NY  61/202:M45-49 M# 471   21:40  6:58
  531 Peter B. Dashkoff   Amherst         NY   9/ 42:M 1-14 M# 472   21:41  6:58
  532 C. Galvin-Schwandt  N. Tonawanda    NY  18/137:F30-34 F#  60   21:41  6:58
  533 Jack Rimlinger      Williamsville   NY  62/202:M45-49 M# 473   21:41  6:58
  534 Robert W. Hutteman  Webster         NY  52/121:M25-29 M# 474   21:41  6:58
  535 Biff Weigel         Franklinville   NY  33/ 48:M15-19 M# 475   21:42  6:59
  536 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  63/202:M45-49 M# 476   21:42  6:59
  537 Joe G. Sweet        Franklinville   NY  34/ 48:M15-19 M# 477   21:42  6:59
  538 James Johnson       Buffalo         NY 107/255:M35-39 M# 478   21:43  6:59
  539 Adam Kotowski       East Amherst    NY  10/ 42:M 1-14 M# 479   21:44  6:59
  540 Michael B. Ervoling Amherst         NY  35/ 48:M15-19 M# 480   21:44  6:59
  541 Barbara A. Schaus   West Seneca     NY   7/101:F25-29 F#  61   21:44  6:59
  542 Susan M. Wilson     Delevan         NY  14/136:F35-39 F#  62   21:44  6:59
  543 Betsy Doyle         Buffalo         NY   8/101:F25-29 F#  63   21:45  7:00
  544 Robert J. Krawczyk  Blasdell        NY 108/255:M35-39 M# 481   21:45  7:00
  545 Terry Piech         Allanburg       ON  72/241:M40-44 M# 482   21:46  7:00
  546 Andy Cecchini       Thorold         ON  53/121:M25-29 M# 483   21:46  7:00
  547 Kathy Spiessman     St. Catharines  ON  15/136:F35-39 F#  64   21:47  7:00
  548 Tom Hoelzl          Orchard Park    NY 109/255:M35-39 M# 484   21:48  7:01
  549 John Wakelin        St. Catharines  ON  64/202:M45-49 M# 485   21:49  7:01
  550 Donald Swales       St. Catharines  ON  93/223:M30-34 M# 486   21:49  7:01
  551 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  94/223:M30-34 M# 487   21:49  7:01
  552 Steven A. Blask     West Seneca     NY  95/223:M30-34 M# 488   21:50  7:01
  553 Rhonda I. Gagnon    Hamilton        ON  16/136:F35-39 F#  65   21:51  7:02
  554 John M. Glover      Buffalo         NY 110/255:M35-39 M# 489   21:52  7:02
  555 Glen A. McRae       Niagara Falls   ON  65/202:M45-49 M# 490   21:52  7:02
  556 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  73/241:M40-44 M# 491   21:52  7:02
  557 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 25:M60-64 M# 492   21:52  7:02
  558 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY  96/223:M30-34 M# 493   21:52  7:02
  559 Dale A. Suminski    Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 48:M15-19 M# 494   21:53  7:02
  560 Michael J. Hodgson  Hamilton        ON 111/255:M35-39 M# 495   21:53  7:02
  561 Steven R. Tracy     Lockport        NY 112/255:M35-39 M# 496   21:53  7:02
  562 Joseph M. Weiser    Tonawanda       NY  97/223:M30-34 M# 497   21:53  7:02
  563 Terrence R. Shanley Alden           NY 113/255:M35-39 M# 498   21:53  7:02
  564 Maria J. Tronolone  Orchard Park    NY  17/136:F35-39 F#  66   21:54  7:03
  565 Patrick C. Higgins  Buffalo         NY  98/223:M30-34 M# 499   21:54  7:03
  566 Michael DiBerardino Amherst         NY  99/223:M30-34 M# 500   21:54  7:03
  567 Diane Walos         N. Tonawanda    NY   6/115:F40-44 F#  67   21:54  7:03
  568 James C. Lettko     Hamburg         NY 100/223:M30-34 M# 501   21:54  7:03
  569 Joseph A. Stalteri  Snyder          NY 114/255:M35-39 M# 502   21:55  7:03
  570 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  74/241:M40-44 M# 503   21:56  7:03
  571 Jody M. Trippy      Westfield       NY 115/255:M35-39 M# 504   21:56  7:03
  572 Anthony P. Fedele   Williamsville   NY 116/255:M35-39 M# 505   21:56  7:03
  573 Mike Dabb           Alden           NY  54/121:M25-29 M# 506   21:56  7:03
  574 Alan R. Halfyard    St. Catharines  ON 117/255:M35-39 M# 507   21:57  7:03
  575 John C. Brotz       East Aurora     NY 118/255:M35-39 M# 508   21:57  7:03
  576 Raymond J. Cotroneo Rochester       NY   7/ 37:M55-59 M# 509   21:57  7:03
  577 Theodore H. Ross    Amherst         NY  37/ 48:M15-19 M# 510   21:58  7:04
  578 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY 101/223:M30-34 M# 511   21:58  7:04
  579 Bill Szczerbacki    Fredonia        NY 119/255:M35-39 M# 512   21:59  7:04
  580 Gregory C. Boles    Buffalo         NY 102/223:M30-34 M# 513   22:00  7:04
  581 Nicholas R. Knab    Kenmore         NY  38/ 48:M15-19 M# 514   22:00  7:04
  582 Mark O. Jones       Buffalo         NY  66/202:M45-49 M# 515   22:01  7:05
  583 Carol Yemma         Orchard Park    NY   9/101:F25-29 F#  68   22:01  7:05
  584 Bradley Battaglia   Cheektowaga     NY  75/241:M40-44 M# 516   22:02  7:05
  585 Jeffrey G. Argus    Buffalo         NY  55/121:M25-29 M# 517   22:02  7:05
  586 Matt A. John        Angola          NY  39/ 48:M15-19 M# 518   22:02  7:05
  587 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY  76/241:M40-44 M# 519   22:02  7:05
  588 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY  19/137:F30-34 F#  69   22:04  7:06
  589 David L. Richardson Buffalo         NY 120/255:M35-39 M# 520   22:04  7:06
  590 John M. Laven       Amherst         NY 103/223:M30-34 M# 521   22:04  7:06
  591 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  77/241:M40-44 M# 522   22:04  7:06
  592 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY  18/136:F35-39 F#  70   22:05  7:06
  593 James F. Wheeler    Crittenden      NY  40/ 48:M15-19 M# 523   22:05  7:06
  594 Daniel A. Paone     Niagara Falls   NY  41/ 48:M15-19 M# 524   22:05  7:06
  595 Lauren J. Buckpitt  Rochester       NY   2/ 29:F 1-14 F#  71   22:06  7:06
  596 Richard C. Furman   Brocton         NY   8/ 37:M55-59 M# 525   22:06  7:06
  597 Jim Buckpitt        Rochester       NY 121/255:M35-39 M# 526   22:06  7:06
  598 Brian W. Catherwood Hamilton        ON 122/255:M35-39 M# 527   22:06  7:06
  599 Glenn F. Schutz     Depew           NY  56/121:M25-29 M# 528   22:07  7:07
  600 Sam Bellhouse       St. Catharines  ON  11/ 42:M 1-14 M# 529   22:07  7:07
  601 Kevin B. Stukey     East Amherst    NY  78/241:M40-44 M# 530   22:07  7:07
  602 William D'Ambrosio  Buffalo         NY  23/ 92:M50-54 M# 531   22:08  7:07
  603 Paul H. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY  67/202:M45-49 M# 532   22:08  7:07
  604 Stacey Bugenhagen   Buffalo         NY   7/ 37:F15-19 F#  72   22:08  7:07
  605 Marianne Cattrysse  Simcoe          ON  20/137:F30-34 F#  73   22:09  7:07
  606 David E. Natale     Binghamton      NY  17/ 41:M20-24 M# 533   22:09  7:07
  607 Jeffrey Casterline  Amherst         NY  24/ 92:M50-54 M# 534   22:10  7:08
  608 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  25/ 92:M50-54 M# 535   22:11  7:08
  609 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY 104/223:M30-34 M# 536   22:11  7:08
  610 Mark R. Monckton    Hamburg         NY 105/223:M30-34 M# 537   22:11  7:08
  611 Paul R. Parsons     Cambridge       ON  79/241:M40-44 M# 538   22:13  7:09
  612 James D. Hessel     North Evans     NY  80/241:M40-44 M# 539   22:13  7:09
  613 Scott J. Feldman    Getzville       NY  81/241:M40-44 M# 540   22:13  7:09
  614 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/ 10:M65-69 M# 541   22:13  7:09
  615 Michelle Courtright Rochester       NY   7/ 37:F20-24 F#  74   22:15  7:09
  616 Mark Carter         St. Catharines  ON  82/241:M40-44 M# 542   22:15  7:09
  617 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY 106/223:M30-34 M# 543   22:15  7:09
  618 Donald L. Beebe     N. Tonawanda    NY  68/202:M45-49 M# 544   22:16  7:10
  619 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  69/202:M45-49 M# 545   22:16  7:10
  620 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 23:F50-54 F#  75   22:17  7:10
  621 Joe P. Cosby        St. Catharines  ON  57/121:M25-29 M# 546   22:17  7:10
  622 Scott J. McLean     Welland         ON 107/223:M30-34 M# 547   22:17  7:10
  623 Anthony J. Woyshner Hamburg         NY 108/223:M30-34 M# 548   22:17  7:10
  624 John Allan          St. Catharines  ON  70/202:M45-49 M# 549   22:18  7:10
  625 Autumn M. Booker    Depew           NY   3/ 29:F 1-14 F#  76   22:18  7:10
  626 Daniel E. Johnson   Jamestown       NY 109/223:M30-34 M# 550   22:18  7:10
  627 Stuart A. Pennels   East Aurora     NY 123/255:M35-39 M# 551   22:18  7:10
  628 Sid W. Goodrich     Clarence Center NY 124/255:M35-39 M# 552   22:19  7:11
  629 Dawn M. Gearhart    Amherst         NY  19/136:F35-39 F#  77   22:19  7:11
  630 David E. Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY  71/202:M45-49 M# 553   22:19  7:11
  631 Nicholas Rodo       West Seneca     NY 125/255:M35-39 M# 554   22:19  7:11
  632 Alan Roberts        Niagara Falls   ON  26/ 92:M50-54 M# 555   22:19  7:11
  633 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  83/241:M40-44 M# 556   22:21  7:11
  634 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY 126/255:M35-39 M# 557   22:21  7:11
  635 Ken J. Cannata      Kenmore         NY 127/255:M35-39 M# 558   22:22  7:12
  636 Kevin H. Kuchta     Tonawanda       NY 110/223:M30-34 M# 559   22:22  7:12
  637 Martin J. Murrett   Eggertsville    NY  42/ 48:M15-19 M# 560   22:22  7:12
  638 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   7/ 25:M60-64 M# 561   22:24  7:12
  639 Ron J. Burke        Kenmore         NY  58/121:M25-29 M# 562   22:25  7:12
  640 Douglas S. Cohen    East Amherst    NY 128/255:M35-39 M# 563   22:25  7:12
  641 Dennis Peel         Fairport        NY  27/ 92:M50-54 M# 564   22:25  7:12
  642 Luis M. Martinez    Lockport        NY 129/255:M35-39 M# 565   22:25  7:12
  643 Charles J. Tokarz   East Aurora     NY  72/202:M45-49 M# 566   22:25  7:12
  644 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  28/ 92:M50-54 M# 567   22:25  7:12
  645 Harry R. Dammer     Buffalo         NY 130/255:M35-39 M# 568   22:25  7:12
  646 Jack Mehltretter    Hamburg         NY 131/255:M35-39 M# 569   22:25  7:12
  647 Charles Brown       Angola          NY  84/241:M40-44 M# 570   22:25  7:12
  648 Thomas R. Heins     Twn. Tonawanda  NY 111/223:M30-34 M# 571   22:25  7:12
  649 Robert J. Dauer     East Aurora     NY  85/241:M40-44 M# 572   22:25  7:12
  650 Trish E. Casillo    Cheektowaga     NY  20/136:F35-39 F#  78   22:25  7:12
  651 David G. Granger    Silver Springs  NY 112/223:M30-34 M# 573   22:26  7:13
  652 Peter Laganiak      N. Tonawanda    NY 113/223:M30-34 M# 574   22:26  7:13
  653 John A. Ferrara     Bemus Point     NY 114/223:M30-34 M# 575   22:27  7:13
  654 Bob Ander           Gasport         NY  86/241:M40-44 M# 576   22:27  7:13
  655 Rob L. Finlayson    St. Catharines  ON  12/ 42:M 1-14 M# 577   22:27  7:13
  656 Thaddeus Mazierski  West Seneca     NY 115/223:M30-34 M# 578   22:28  7:13
  657 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY  29/ 92:M50-54 M# 579   22:28  7:13
  658 Larry Friedman      Batavia         NY 132/255:M35-39 M# 580   22:28  7:13
  659 Heather L. Lafferty St. Catharines  ON  10/101:F25-29 F#  79   22:28  7:13
  660 Rick Young          Rochester       NY 133/255:M35-39 M# 581   22:28  7:13
  661 Keith Stegner       Amherst         NY  87/241:M40-44 M# 582   22:29  7:14
  662 Larry M. Hastings   Lockport        NY 116/223:M30-34 M# 583   22:29  7:14
  663 Rodney Stella       Amherst         NY  18/ 41:M20-24 M# 584   22:29  7:14
  664 James J. Devine     Buffalo         NY 117/223:M30-34 M# 585   22:29  7:14
  665 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY  30/ 92:M50-54 M# 586   22:30  7:14
  666 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY  73/202:M45-49 M# 587   22:31  7:14
  667 Jeffrey Joerger     Tonawanda       NY 118/223:M30-34 M# 588   22:31  7:14
  668 Thomas C. Pollard   Amherst         NY  31/ 92:M50-54 M# 589   22:31  7:14
  669 Douglas Okulewicz   Kenmore         NY 119/223:M30-34 M# 590   22:31  7:14
  670 Donald R. Karp      Depew           NY  88/241:M40-44 M# 591   22:32  7:15
  671 James S. Thompson   Erie            PA  89/241:M40-44 M# 592   22:32  7:15
  672 Patricia L. Hinton  Thorold         ON   5/ 53:F45-49 F#  80   22:33  7:15
  673 Rachel Delaney      St. Catharines  ON   7/115:F40-44 F#  81   22:33  7:15
  674 Chris Connelly      N. Tonawanda    NY 120/223:M30-34 M# 593   22:33  7:15
  675 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY 121/223:M30-34 M# 594   22:33  7:15
  676 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  90/241:M40-44 M# 595   22:34  7:15
  677 Johannes Voorsberg  Beamsville      ON  74/202:M45-49 M# 596   22:38  7:17
  678 Henry R. MacVittie  Buffalo         NY  19/ 41:M20-24 M# 597   22:38  7:17
  679 Joanne Duncan       St. Catharines  ON   6/ 53:F45-49 F#  82   22:38  7:17
  680 Terry W. Duncan     St. Catharines  ON  91/241:M40-44 M# 598   22:38  7:17
  681 James Manning III   Irving          NY  20/ 41:M20-24 M# 599   22:39  7:17
  682 Paul M. Kraus       St. Catharines  ON 134/255:M35-39 M# 600   22:40  7:17
  683 Rocco T. LaPenna    Buffalo         NY  32/ 92:M50-54 M# 601   22:41  7:18
  684 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  75/202:M45-49 M# 602   22:41  7:18
  685 Edward C. Hempling  Orchard Park    NY  92/241:M40-44 M# 603   22:42  7:18
  686 Michael R. Seibel   Buffalo         NY  59/121:M25-29 M# 604   22:42  7:18
  687 Joe Niemiec         Tonawanda       NY 122/223:M30-34 M# 605   22:42  7:18
  688 Joseph J. Bak       Corfu           NY  33/ 92:M50-54 M# 606   22:42  7:18
  689 Mary Clare Keenan   Buffalo         NY  21/137:F30-34 F#  83   22:43  7:18
  690 William H. Gardiner Amherst         NY  93/241:M40-44 M# 607   22:44  7:19
  691 James P. Braniecki  Williamsville   NY  34/ 92:M50-54 M# 608   22:44  7:19
  692 Michael A. Spence   Amherst         NY 123/223:M30-34 M# 609   22:44  7:19
  693 Richard K. Klein    East Amherst    NY  94/241:M40-44 M# 610   22:44  7:19
  694 Thomas Charlesworth Buffalo         NY  35/ 92:M50-54 M# 611   22:44  7:19
  695 Nicole L. Gostomski Clarence        NY   8/ 37:F15-19 F#  84   22:44  7:19
  696 Henry J. Mumme      Lockport        NY  76/202:M45-49 M# 612   22:44  7:19
  697 Matthew B. Faso     Buffalo         NY  43/ 48:M15-19 M# 613   22:44  7:19
  698 Sybil A. Johnson    St. Catharines  ON  21/136:F35-39 F#  85   22:45  7:19
  699 Jon Bukowski        N. Tonawanda    NY  95/241:M40-44 M# 614   22:46  7:19
  700 Patrick A. Nicol    Alfred          NY  13/ 42:M 1-14 M# 615   22:47  7:20
  701 Heather Haupt       Williamson      NY   9/ 37:F15-19 F#  86   22:47  7:20
  702 Gary P. Adelman     Buffalo         NY  77/202:M45-49 M# 616   22:47  7:20
  703 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   7/ 53:F45-49 F#  87   22:47  7:20
  704 Susan M. Bly        Cuba            NY  22/137:F30-34 F#  88   22:47  7:20
  705 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   8/ 53:F45-49 F#  89   22:48  7:20
  706 Dave J. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON  78/202:M45-49 M# 617   22:48  7:20
  707 M. Van Volkenburg   Buffalo         NY  96/241:M40-44 M# 618   22:48  7:20
  708 Jonathan McAndrews  Hamburg         NY  14/ 42:M 1-14 M# 619   22:48  7:20
  709 Lauren M. Nentwich  Snyder          NY  10/ 37:F15-19 F#  90   22:48  7:20
  710 Michael Rousseau    Buffalo         NY 135/255:M35-39 M# 620   22:48  7:20
  711 Robert W. Hickey    Buffalo         NY 124/223:M30-34 M# 621   22:49  7:20
  712 Gary Tycha          Rochester       NY  79/202:M45-49 M# 622   22:49  7:20
  713 Leanne E. Johnston  East Amherst    NY  11/ 37:F15-19 F#  91   22:49  7:20
  714 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 25:M60-64 M# 623   22:50  7:21
  715 Jim E. Greene       Orchard Park    NY  36/ 92:M50-54 M# 624   22:50  7:21
  716 Sarah C. Ciolek     Lackawanna      NY   4/ 29:F 1-14 F#  92   22:50  7:21
  717 Beth G. Cranston    East Aurora     NY  11/101:F25-29 F#  93   22:50  7:21
  718 Thomas M. Wilson    Buffalo         NY  60/121:M25-29 M# 625   22:51  7:21
  719 Holly M. Burnicki   Depew           NY  12/ 37:F15-19 F#  94   22:51  7:21
  720 Jack E. Gallagher   Tonawanda       NY  80/202:M45-49 M# 626   22:52  7:21
  721 Michael Weiner      Buffalo         NY  97/241:M40-44 M# 627   22:52  7:21
  722 Jonathan Lowry      Grimsby         ON 136/255:M35-39 M# 628   22:52  7:21
  723 Matthew J. Mangas   West Seneca     NY 125/223:M30-34 M# 629   22:52  7:21
  724 Andrew W. Kochan    Niagara Falls   ON  98/241:M40-44 M# 630   22:53  7:21
  725 Mark R. Gregory     Rochester       NY 126/223:M30-34 M# 631   22:53  7:21
  726 Mark L. Molnar      Kenmore         NY 137/255:M35-39 M# 632   22:53  7:21
  727 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY  22/136:F35-39 F#  95   22:53  7:21
  728 Bruce M. Faso       Buffalo         NY  99/241:M40-44 M# 633   22:54  7:22
  729 Nabil Khairallah    St. Catharines  ON  81/202:M45-49 M# 634   22:54  7:22
  730 Katie Grucella      Orchard Park    NY   5/ 29:F 1-14 F#  96   22:55  7:22
  731 Herb R. Lochbihler  Burlington      ON 100/241:M40-44 M# 635   22:55  7:22
  732 Gregory Klauk       Buffalo         NY 101/241:M40-44 M# 636   22:55  7:22
  733 Parker E. Calkin    Amherst         NY   9/ 25:M60-64 M# 637   22:56  7:22
  734 Jim C. Bunn         Buffalo         NY 102/241:M40-44 M# 638   22:57  7:23
  735 Christal Rosel      Olean           NY  12/101:F25-29 F#  97   22:57  7:23
  736 Tim Noble           Buffalo         NY 127/223:M30-34 M# 639   22:57  7:23
  737 Gordon Deitrick     N. Tonawanda    NY  82/202:M45-49 M# 640   22:58  7:23
  738 Daniel E. Harsch    Clarence        NY 128/223:M30-34 M# 641   22:58  7:23
  739 George L. Zornick   Buffalo         NY 138/255:M35-39 M# 642   22:58  7:23
  740 Paul D. Pass        Lockport        NY 103/241:M40-44 M# 643   22:59  7:23
  741 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY 104/241:M40-44 M# 644   22:59  7:23
  742 John F. Spanos      Buffalo         NY 129/223:M30-34 M# 645   22:59  7:23
  743 Chris J. Percival   Williamsville   NY  83/202:M45-49 M# 646   23:00  7:24
  744 Daniel Symoniak     East Amherst    NY  84/202:M45-49 M# 647   23:00  7:24
  745 Dennis J. Sobchak   St. Catharines  ON 105/241:M40-44 M# 648   23:00  7:24
  746 Robert J. Ranger    East Aurora     NY  44/ 48:M15-19 M# 649   23:01  7:24
  747 Bob J. Meunier      St. Catharines  ON 106/241:M40-44 M# 650   23:01  7:24
  748 Paul J. MacIsaac    Niagara Falls   ON  61/121:M25-29 M# 651   23:02  7:24
  749 Arthur J. Weaver    St. Catharines  ON 107/241:M40-44 M# 652   23:02  7:24
  750 Diane Cimato        East Amherst    NY  23/137:F30-34 F#  98   23:03  7:25
  751 Donald B. Simon     Grand Island    NY  85/202:M45-49 M# 653   23:03  7:25
  752 Corinne Johnston    Snyder          NY  13/101:F25-29 F#  99   23:03  7:25
  753 Albert L. LeClerc   Buffalo         NY  62/121:M25-29 M# 654   23:03  7:25
  754 Gregg M. Denman     Kenmore         NY  63/121:M25-29 M# 655   23:04  7:25
  755 Deborah L. Farolino Twn. Tonawanda  NY   8/115:F40-44 F# 100   23:05  7:25
  756 Kevin F. Hogan      Buffalo         NY  86/202:M45-49 M# 656   23:07  7:26
  757 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON 130/223:M30-34 M# 657   23:07  7:26
  758 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY  24/137:F30-34 F# 101   23:07  7:26
  759 David J. Moran      Buffalo         NY 139/255:M35-39 M# 658   23:07  7:26
  760 David M. Mikulski   Williamsville   NY 140/255:M35-39 M# 659   23:08  7:26
  761 Erik N. Wheeler     Crittenden      NY  15/ 42:M 1-14 M# 660   23:09  7:27
  762 Dann Wulf           Orchard Park    NY 141/255:M35-39 M# 661   23:09  7:27
  763 Rocky DiPietro      Ridgeville      ON 142/255:M35-39 M# 662   23:10  7:27
  764 Michael O'Donnell   Cheektowaga     NY 143/255:M35-39 M# 663   23:10  7:27
  765 Maurice Charbonneau St. Catharines  ON 108/241:M40-44 M# 664   23:12  7:28
  766 Paul R. Ketzer      Colden          NY 109/241:M40-44 M# 665   23:13  7:28
  767 Gerald I. Doane     Grand Island    NY  87/202:M45-49 M# 666   23:13  7:28
  768 Beth A. Bullock     Niagara Falls   NY  23/136:F35-39 F# 102   23:13  7:28
  769 Gary J. Thompson    Lockport        NY  88/202:M45-49 M# 667   23:14  7:28
  770 Norbert G. Priener  Thorold         ON 131/223:M30-34 M# 668   23:15  7:29
  771 Jerome Giglio       Buffalo         NY 110/241:M40-44 M# 669   23:15  7:29
  772 Daniel S. Court     Thorold         ON  64/121:M25-29 M# 670   23:16  7:29
  773 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON  10/ 25:M60-64 M# 671   23:16  7:29
  774 James J. Gugliuzza  Kenmore         NY 144/255:M35-39 M# 672   23:16  7:29
  775 James A. DiGiore    Buffalo         NY  89/202:M45-49 M# 673   23:16  7:29
  776 Gregg J. Glose      Alden           NY 132/223:M30-34 M# 674   23:17  7:29
  777 Karen M. Sheehan    Williamsville   NY  14/101:F25-29 F# 103   23:17  7:29
  778 John S. Schaf       Cheektowaga     NY  65/121:M25-29 M# 675   23:17  7:29
  779 Thomas E. Schlosser Wilson          NY  66/121:M25-29 M# 676   23:18  7:30
  780 Michael P. McDonald Buffalo         NY 111/241:M40-44 M# 677   23:18  7:30
  781 Heidi E. Hink       Cambridge       ON  15/101:F25-29 F# 104   23:18  7:30
  782 David Bortolin      Buffalo         NY 145/255:M35-39 M# 678   23:19  7:30
  783 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY 112/241:M40-44 M# 679   23:19  7:30
  784 Howard Kochan       Niagara Falls   ON 146/255:M35-39 M# 680   23:19  7:30
  785 Jonathan B. Douglas Buffalo         NY  16/ 42:M 1-14 M# 681   23:19  7:30
  786 Leon M. Evans       St. Catharines  ON  90/202:M45-49 M# 682   23:19  7:30
  787 Bill Blackman       Kenmore         NY  91/202:M45-49 M# 683   23:20  7:30
  788 Andrew D. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  17/ 42:M 1-14 M# 684   23:20  7:30
  789 Timothy P. Badour   Buffalo         NY  21/ 41:M20-24 M# 685   23:20  7:30
  790 James A. Tarantino  Eggertsville    NY 133/223:M30-34 M# 686   23:20  7:30
  791 Patrick J. Cain     Orchard Park    NY  18/ 42:M 1-14 M# 687   23:20  7:30
  792 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY 147/255:M35-39 M# 688   23:21  7:30
  793 Dan Finucane        West Seneca     NY 113/241:M40-44 M# 689   23:21  7:30
  794 Colleen M. Cotter   Buffalo         NY   6/ 29:F 1-14 F# 105   23:21  7:30
  795 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON  24/136:F35-39 F# 106   23:21  7:30
  796 Doug C. Jones       Hamilton        ON  92/202:M45-49 M# 690   23:22  7:31
  797 Amy J. Coughlin     East Amherst    NY   8/ 37:F20-24 F# 107   23:23  7:31
  798 Alan Gaglia         Buffalo         NY 148/255:M35-39 M# 691   23:23  7:31
  799 Stephen A. Burns    Orchard Park    NY 114/241:M40-44 M# 692   23:23  7:31
  800 Marilyn W. Wright   Westfield       NY  25/136:F35-39 F# 108   23:23  7:31
  801 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   9/115:F40-44 F# 109   23:24  7:31
  802 Clark V. Thomas     Clarence Center NY 149/255:M35-39 M# 693   23:24  7:31
  803 Linda Grillo        Amherst         NY  25/137:F30-34 F# 110   23:24  7:31
  804 Harry Spector       Amherst         NY  93/202:M45-49 M# 694   23:24  7:31
  805 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  94/202:M45-49 M# 695   23:24  7:31
  806 Vince Paladino      Kenmore         NY   9/ 37:M55-59 M# 696   23:25  7:32
  807 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY 115/241:M40-44 M# 697   23:25  7:32
  808 Lori E. Joerger     Tonawanda       NY  26/137:F30-34 F# 111   23:25  7:32
  809 Johanna V. Hess     Amherst         NY  13/ 37:F15-19 F# 112   23:25  7:32
  810 David Weiner        Buffalo         NY 134/223:M30-34 M# 698   23:25  7:32
  811 Beth J. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   7/ 29:F 1-14 F# 113   23:25  7:32
  812 Dale L. Roselle     N. Tonawanda    NY 135/223:M30-34 M# 699   23:26  7:32
  813 Kevin J. Zynda      Depew           NY  22/ 41:M20-24 M# 700   23:28  7:33
  814 Terry S. Hallworth  St. Catharines  ON  37/ 92:M50-54 M# 701   23:28  7:33
  815 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY 150/255:M35-39 M# 702   23:29  7:33
  816 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY 151/255:M35-39 M# 703   23:30  7:33
  817 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/ 10:M65-69 M# 704   23:31  7:34
  818 William W. Faust    Grand Island    NY 136/223:M30-34 M# 705   23:31  7:34
  819 Cal F. Peyton       Port Colborne   ON  11/ 25:M60-64 M# 706   23:31  7:34
  820 Bill Sheldon        Tonawanda       NY  38/ 92:M50-54 M# 707   23:32  7:34
  821 Donald J. Cotler    Buffalo         NY 152/255:M35-39 M# 708   23:32  7:34
  822 Ronald C. Roechner  Brantford       ON 153/255:M35-39 M# 709   23:32  7:34
  823 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY 116/241:M40-44 M# 710   23:33  7:34
  824 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY 117/241:M40-44 M# 711   23:34  7:35
  825 Lance C. Skowron    West Seneca     NY  67/121:M25-29 M# 712   23:34  7:35
  826 Jo Ann H. Streit    Lockport        NY  10/115:F40-44 F# 114   23:35  7:35
  827 Benjamin D. Harris  Lockport        NY  45/ 48:M15-19 M# 713   23:35  7:35
  828 Gary A. Berchou     Tonawanda       NY  95/202:M45-49 M# 714   23:36  7:35
  829 Marianne G. Romak   Toronto         ON  27/137:F30-34 F# 115   23:36  7:35
  830 Harry J. Erskine    St. Catharines  ON 137/223:M30-34 M# 715   23:36  7:35
  831 Jill M. Sugg        Grand Island    NY  14/ 37:F15-19 F# 116   23:36  7:35
  832 Michael J. Kaye     Snyder          NY  68/121:M25-29 M# 716   23:36  7:35
  833 Al R. Pedler        St. Catharines  ON  10/ 37:M55-59 M# 717   23:37  7:36
  834 John P. Schwab      Buffalo         NY  39/ 92:M50-54 M# 718   23:37  7:36
  835 Susan K. Markel     Buffalo         NY  11/115:F40-44 F# 117   23:37  7:36
  836 Rick J. Sambuchi    West Seneca     NY 118/241:M40-44 M# 719   23:37  7:36
  837 Diane C. Radon      Depew           NY  28/137:F30-34 F# 118   23:37  7:36
  838 Cynthia M. Gugg     Arlington       VA  16/101:F25-29 F# 119   23:38  7:36
  839 Paul M. Gugg        Tonawanda       NY 154/255:M35-39 M# 720   23:38  7:36
  840 Robert J. Patronik  Lake View       NY 155/255:M35-39 M# 721   23:38  7:36
  841 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  4:M70-90 M# 722   23:39  7:36
  842 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  40/ 92:M50-54 M# 723   23:39  7:36
  843 Frank J. Lukowski   Alden           NY 119/241:M40-44 M# 724   23:39  7:36
  844 Joe L. Fraser       Niagara Falls   ON 156/255:M35-39 M# 725   23:40  7:37
  845 Sylvia E. Zimmerman Hamilton        ON  29/137:F30-34 F# 120   23:40  7:37
  846 Ronald J. Schenk    Cheektowaga     NY 138/223:M30-34 M# 726   23:41  7:37
  847 Bill Smale          Niagara Falls   ON 139/223:M30-34 M# 727   23:41  7:37
  848 D. Fermoile-McAvoy  Lockport        NY  12/115:F40-44 F# 121   23:41  7:37
  849 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  96/202:M45-49 M# 728   23:41  7:37
  850 Lois K. Smith       Hamilton        ON  30/137:F30-34 F# 122   23:42  7:37
  851 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY 140/223:M30-34 M# 729   23:42  7:37
  852 Maria J. Zwack      Buffalo         NY  26/136:F35-39 F# 123   23:42  7:37
  853 Allan Leatherbarrow Buffalo         NY 157/255:M35-39 M# 730   23:43  7:38
  854 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY 120/241:M40-44 M# 731   23:43  7:38
  855 Brad C. Barnhart    Stevensville    ON 121/241:M40-44 M# 732   23:43  7:38
  856 Julie P. Gennuso    Kenmore         NY  15/ 37:F15-19 F# 124   23:43  7:38
  857 Dennis J. Sieracki  Twn. Tonawanda  NY 141/223:M30-34 M# 733   23:44  7:38
  858 Anthony J. Barba    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 158/255:M35-39 M# 734   23:44  7:38
  859 Richard T. Donovan  Buffalo         NY 122/241:M40-44 M# 735   23:44  7:38
  860 Nick J. Sobecki     Brocton         NY 159/255:M35-39 M# 736   23:44  7:38
  861 Thomas J. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 142/223:M30-34 M# 737   23:44  7:38
  862 Kimberly A. Missel  Olean           NY  31/137:F30-34 F# 125   23:44  7:38
  863 David A. Nowak      Hamburg         NY  69/121:M25-29 M# 738   23:45  7:38
  864 Marybeth Sodini     Buffalo         NY  17/101:F25-29 F# 126   23:45  7:38
  865 Lynn Barriage       Niagara Falls   ON  32/137:F30-34 F# 127   23:45  7:38
  866 Karen A. Mazierski  West Seneca     NY  27/136:F35-39 F# 128   23:45  7:38
  867 Kenneth N. Davidson Buffalo         NY 143/223:M30-34 M# 739   23:46  7:39
  868 William Schickling  Williamsville   NY 123/241:M40-44 M# 740   23:46  7:39
  869 Allen D. Roberson   Lockport        NY 124/241:M40-44 M# 741   23:46  7:39
  870 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY 125/241:M40-44 M# 742   23:46  7:39
  871 Casey Kryst         Cheektowaga     NY 160/255:M35-39 M# 743   23:48  7:39
  872 Kim M. Blatz        Tonawanda       NY  18/101:F25-29 F# 129   23:49  7:39
  873 Thomas Wetli        Kenmore         NY  23/ 41:M20-24 M# 744   23:49  7:39
  874 Robert D. Denman    Kenmore         NY  70/121:M25-29 M# 745   23:49  7:39
  875 Peter F. Hoelter    N. Tonawanda    NY 126/241:M40-44 M# 746   23:50  7:40
  876 Carol Ann Hill      Amherst         NY  33/137:F30-34 F# 130   23:50  7:40
  877 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY  13/115:F40-44 F# 131   23:50  7:40
  878 Tom J. Bullock      Niagara Falls   NY 161/255:M35-39 M# 747   23:50  7:40
  879 Robert Levin        Buffalo         NY 162/255:M35-39 M# 748   23:51  7:40
  880 T. J. Brown         Westfield       NY 127/241:M40-44 M# 749   23:51  7:40
  881 Lester Wagner, III  Sanborn         NY 163/255:M35-39 M# 750   23:51  7:40
  882 John A. Kellner     Buffalo         NY  97/202:M45-49 M# 751   23:52  7:40
  883 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY 128/241:M40-44 M# 752   23:52  7:40
  884 Jason E. Rothschild Buffalo         NY  24/ 41:M20-24 M# 753   23:52  7:40
  885 Stephen F. Doherty  Niagara Falls   NY 129/241:M40-44 M# 754   23:53  7:41
  886 John Chew           Ellicottville   NY  11/ 37:M55-59 M# 755   23:53  7:41
  887 Frances J. Chudy    Hamburg         NY  28/136:F35-39 F# 132   23:53  7:41
  888 Jeremy J. Cole      Wellsville      NY  71/121:M25-29 M# 756   23:53  7:41
  889 Deborah H. Stern    Williamsville   NY  34/137:F30-34 F# 133   23:54  7:41
  890 Brad Ecker          Batavia         NY 144/223:M30-34 M# 757   23:54  7:41
  891 Elizabeth Pujolas   Buffalo         NY  35/137:F30-34 F# 134   23:54  7:41
  892 Donald E. Grant     Buffalo         NY 130/241:M40-44 M# 758   23:54  7:41
  893 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  98/202:M45-49 M# 759   23:55  7:41
  894 John C. Fachko      Lancaster       NY 131/241:M40-44 M# 760   23:55  7:41
  895 Christopher Blidy   North Collins   NY 145/223:M30-34 M# 761   23:56  7:42
  896 Joel C. Hudson      Grand Island    NY 132/241:M40-44 M# 762   23:56  7:42
  897 Stephen T. Will     Hamburg         NY  25/ 41:M20-24 M# 763   23:56  7:42
  898 Frank J. Racitano   Jamestown       NY 164/255:M35-39 M# 764   23:56  7:42
  899 James M. Munschauer Orchard Park    NY 146/223:M30-34 M# 765   23:57  7:42
  900 Stan J. Prozny      Williamsville   NY  99/202:M45-49 M# 766   23:57  7:42
  901 Ihor L. Pereyma     Buffalo         NY 133/241:M40-44 M# 767   23:57  7:42
  902 Craig K. Davis      Grand Island    NY 147/223:M30-34 M# 768   23:57  7:42
  903 Gregory T. Tevens   Tonawanda       NY  19/ 42:M 1-14 M# 769   23:57  7:42
  904 James R. Budniak    Williamsville   NY 134/241:M40-44 M# 770   23:58  7:42
  905 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY 100/202:M45-49 M# 771   23:58  7:42
  906 Tim B. Lanighan     Lockport        NY 148/223:M30-34 M# 772   23:58  7:42
  907 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY  14/115:F40-44 F# 135   23:59  7:43
  908 Kenneth E. Wakulich St. Catharines  ON 135/241:M40-44 M# 773   23:59  7:43
  909 Richard A. Mandziak Orchard Park    NY 101/202:M45-49 M# 774   23:59  7:43
  910 Malcolm Kenny       St. Catharines  ON 165/255:M35-39 M# 775   23:59  7:43
  911 John Mills          Buffalo         NY 166/255:M35-39 M# 776   24:00  7:43
  912 Timothy C. Nolan    Buffalo         NY 149/223:M30-34 M# 777   24:01  7:43
  913 Thomas Hulse        Tonawanda       NY 150/223:M30-34 M# 778   24:01  7:43
  914 Michael Faracca     Amherst         NY 167/255:M35-39 M# 779   24:01  7:43
  915 James R. Labiak     Amherst         NY 136/241:M40-44 M# 780   24:02  7:44
  916 Tracy C. Mallon     Attica          NY 151/223:M30-34 M# 781   24:02  7:44
  917 Bob Laskowski       West Seneca     NY 102/202:M45-49 M# 782   24:02  7:44
  918 Michael E. O'Brien  Hamilton        ON 137/241:M40-44 M# 783   24:02  7:44
  919 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY 103/202:M45-49 M# 784   24:02  7:44
  920 Kathleen A. Barlow  Buffalo         NY  29/136:F35-39 F# 136   24:02  7:44
  921 Deborah Dutton      Niagara-On-Lake ON  15/115:F40-44 F# 137   24:02  7:44
  922 Robert Gabriel      Thorold         ON 168/255:M35-39 M# 785   24:02  7:44
  923 Louis R. Licata     Hamburg         NY 169/255:M35-39 M# 786   24:03  7:44
  924 Lisa M. Tetter      N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 37:F20-24 F# 138   24:03  7:44
  925 Samantha L. Leigh   Grand Island    NY  19/101:F25-29 F# 139   24:03  7:44
  926 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY 104/202:M45-49 M# 787   24:04  7:44
  927 Marty R. Niefergold Lawtons         NY  72/121:M25-29 M# 788   24:04  7:44
  928 David E. Kelsch     Lockport        NY 152/223:M30-34 M# 789   24:05  7:45
  929 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY 138/241:M40-44 M# 790   24:05  7:45
  930 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  41/ 92:M50-54 M# 791   24:06  7:45
  931 Joe A. Quagliana    Buffalo         NY 153/223:M30-34 M# 792   24:07  7:45
  932 Laura C. Hinton     Thorold         ON   8/ 29:F 1-14 F# 140   24:07  7:45
  933 Henry M. Littles    East Amherst    NY 154/223:M30-34 M# 793   24:07  7:45
  934 Becky Hinton        Thorold         ON   9/ 29:F 1-14 F# 141   24:08  7:46
  935 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 139/241:M40-44 M# 794   24:08  7:46
  936 Margaret Fulgenzi   Buffalo         NY  36/137:F30-34 F# 142   24:08  7:46
  937 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  42/ 92:M50-54 M# 795   24:09  7:46
  938 Matthew T. McGrath  Orchard Park    NY 170/255:M35-39 M# 796   24:09  7:46
  939 Donald C. Vorpahl   N. Tonawanda    NY 140/241:M40-44 M# 797   24:09  7:46
  940 Susan J. Hughey     West Valley     NY   9/ 53:F45-49 F# 143   24:10  7:46
  941 David B. Lillie     Buffalo         NY 105/202:M45-49 M# 798   24:11  7:47
  942 Donna M. Renzi      East Amherst    NY  37/137:F30-34 F# 144   24:11  7:47
  943 Joann Granville     Williamsville   NY  10/ 37:F20-24 F# 145   24:11  7:47
  944 Tony E. Power       St. Catharines  ON 155/223:M30-34 M# 799   24:11  7:47
  945 Robert Walk         Cuba            NY 106/202:M45-49 M# 800   24:11  7:47
  946 Lawrence S. Malecki Hamburg         NY 141/241:M40-44 M# 801   24:12  7:47
  947 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY 107/202:M45-49 M# 802   24:12  7:47
  948 Richard D. Wilson   Lockport        NY  73/121:M25-29 M# 803   24:12  7:47
  949 Monica L. Lowe      Eldred          PA  30/136:F35-39 F# 146   24:13  7:47
  950 Christopher Gates   Lancaster       NY 171/255:M35-39 M# 804   24:13  7:47
  951 James E. McMahon    St. Catharines  ON 142/241:M40-44 M# 805   24:15  7:48
  952 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY 143/241:M40-44 M# 806   24:15  7:48
  953 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY 108/202:M45-49 M# 807   24:16  7:48
  954 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY 144/241:M40-44 M# 808   24:16  7:48
  955 Angelo Puccio       Buffalo         NY 145/241:M40-44 M# 809   24:16  7:48
  956 Dwyght L. Spence    Buffalo         NY  26/ 41:M20-24 M# 810   24:16  7:48
  957 William McGurn      Buffalo         NY 109/202:M45-49 M# 811   24:16  7:48
  958 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY 172/255:M35-39 M# 812   24:17  7:48
  959 Lauren E. Sardina   Williamsville   NY  16/ 37:F15-19 F# 147   24:17  7:48
  960 Michael A. Grosso   Hamburg         NY  74/121:M25-29 M# 813   24:18  7:49
  961 Ace P. Everett      Fredonia        NY 146/241:M40-44 M# 814   24:19  7:49
  962 Elizabeth Rittling  Buffalo         NY  20/101:F25-29 F# 148   24:19  7:49
  963 William A. Greene   Cheektowaga     NY 173/255:M35-39 M# 815   24:19  7:49
  964 John W. Brown       Kenmore         NY  12/ 37:M55-59 M# 816   24:20  7:49
  965 Robert C. LaRuche   Olean           NY 156/223:M30-34 M# 817   24:21  7:50
  966 Michael Hilligas    Clarence        NY 174/255:M35-39 M# 818   24:22  7:50
  967 Francis C. Franklin East Aurora     NY  75/121:M25-29 M# 819   24:22  7:50
  968 Charles D. Chelton  Westfield       NY 147/241:M40-44 M# 820   24:22  7:50
  969 Thomas Erlhoff      Buffalo         NY  76/121:M25-29 M# 821   24:23  7:50
  970 Kevin G. Klipfel    Kenmore         NY 175/255:M35-39 M# 822   24:23  7:50
  971 Nelson R. Motzer    Rochester       NY 110/202:M45-49 M# 823   24:23  7:50
  972 Francis X. Feeley   Buffalo         NY  13/ 37:M55-59 M# 824   24:23  7:50
  973 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY 111/202:M45-49 M# 825   24:23  7:50
  974 Marc A. Rossow      Buffalo         NY  77/121:M25-29 M# 826   24:23  7:50
  975 Tracy Watson        Hamilton        ON  38/137:F30-34 F# 149   24:24  7:51
  976 William S. Fish     Franklinville   NY 176/255:M35-39 M# 827   24:24  7:51
  977 Shaun A. Walsh      Wellsville      NY 177/255:M35-39 M# 828   24:24  7:51
  978 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY  16/115:F40-44 F# 150   24:24  7:51
  979 Thomas P. Walczak   Cheektowaga     NY 178/255:M35-39 M# 829   24:25  7:51
  980 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  43/ 92:M50-54 M# 830   24:25  7:51
  981 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY 112/202:M45-49 M# 831   24:25  7:51
  982 Will Ewoniak        Hamilton        ON 113/202:M45-49 M# 832   24:26  7:51
  983 Abdi M. Oday        Cheektowaga     NY  78/121:M25-29 M# 833   24:26  7:51
  984 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY 148/241:M40-44 M# 834   24:26  7:51
  985 Timothy T. Tevens   Tonawanda       NY 179/255:M35-39 M# 835   24:27  7:52
  986 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  39/137:F30-34 F# 151   24:27  7:52
  987 Patty J. Petrella   Brocton         NY  31/136:F35-39 F# 152   24:28  7:52
  988 Charles J. Andolina West Seneca     NY 114/202:M45-49 M# 836   24:28  7:52
  989 Mike McKernan       Lockport        NY 115/202:M45-49 M# 837   24:28  7:52
  990 Sue W. Snow         Brantford       ON  17/115:F40-44 F# 153   24:29  7:52
  991 G. Szczepankiewicz  Buffalo         NY 116/202:M45-49 M# 838   24:29  7:52
  992 Laura E. Edsberg    Buffalo         NY  40/137:F30-34 F# 154   24:30  7:53
  993 Jessica E. Powers   Attica          NY  17/ 37:F15-19 F# 155   24:30  7:53
  994 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   3/ 23:F50-54 F# 156   24:31  7:53
  995 Julio Saccucci      Toronto         ON  79/121:M25-29 M# 839   24:32  7:53
  996 Craig Paianini      Buffalo         NY  80/121:M25-29 M# 840   24:32  7:53
  997 Nancy Kells         Buffalo         NY  32/136:F35-39 F# 157   24:33  7:54
  998 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  18/115:F40-44 F# 158   24:33  7:54
  999 Terrence Cooley     West Seneca     NY 149/241:M40-44 M# 841   24:34  7:54
 1000 Bob Radke           Alden           NY  44/ 92:M50-54 M# 842   24:35  7:54
 1001 Alan M. Johnson     Buffalo         NY 157/223:M30-34 M# 843   24:35  7:54
 1002 Anthony Ciraolo     Niagara Falls   NY  81/121:M25-29 M# 844   24:35  7:54
 1003 Trevor C. Poole     Snyder          NY 180/255:M35-39 M# 845   24:36  7:55
 1004 Jerry T. Galkiewicz Amherst         NY 150/241:M40-44 M# 846   24:36  7:55
 1005 Mark W. Blacklock   Tacoma          WA 158/223:M30-34 M# 847   24:36  7:55
 1006 Carlton K. Brownell Buffalo         NY 159/223:M30-34 M# 848   24:37  7:55
 1007 David K. Levitsky   Amherst         NY  27/ 41:M20-24 M# 849   24:37  7:55
 1008 Eric S. Burley      Williamsville   NY  20/ 42:M 1-14 M# 850   24:38  7:55
 1009 Carol R. Ander      Gasport         NY  19/115:F40-44 F# 159   24:38  7:55
 1010 Richard R. Rooney   Tonawanda       NY  14/ 37:M55-59 M# 851   24:38  7:55
 1011 David Ciraolo       Niagara Falls   NY  28/ 41:M20-24 M# 852   24:39  7:56
 1012 Arnold H. Soeder    Amherst         NY 117/202:M45-49 M# 853   24:39  7:56
 1013 Terrance P. Flynn   Buffalo         NY 160/223:M30-34 M# 854   24:39  7:56
 1014 Kenneth M. Borutski Welland         ON 151/241:M40-44 M# 855   24:40  7:56
 1015 Richard Andrews     Ancaster        ON 152/241:M40-44 M# 856   24:40  7:56
 1016 Michele I. Fisher   St. Catharines  ON  41/137:F30-34 F# 160   24:40  7:56
 1017 Kathy Kraft         Grand Island    NY  42/137:F30-34 F# 161   24:41  7:56
 1018 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY 118/202:M45-49 M# 857   24:41  7:56
 1019 Laura L. Berg       Buffalo         NY  21/101:F25-29 F# 162   24:41  7:56
 1020 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY 153/241:M40-44 M# 858   24:41  7:56
 1021 M. J. Koester, Sr.  West Seneca     NY 181/255:M35-39 M# 859   24:41  7:56
 1022 Brian J. Blake      Williamsville   NY 154/241:M40-44 M# 860   24:41  7:56
 1023 Donald R. Mundt     Kenmore         NY  15/ 37:M55-59 M# 861   24:42  7:57
 1024 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   4/ 23:F50-54 F# 163   24:42  7:57
 1025 Arthur J. Kirsch    Kenmore         NY 119/202:M45-49 M# 862   24:42  7:57
 1026 Gary A. Dickey      Niagara Falls   ON 155/241:M40-44 M# 863   24:42  7:57
 1027 Joseph Aniskiewicz  Marilla         NY 156/241:M40-44 M# 864   24:42  7:57
 1028 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY 120/202:M45-49 M# 865   24:42  7:57
 1029 Rick Gunn           Buffalo         NY 161/223:M30-34 M# 866   24:42  7:57
 1030 Susan M. Etu        Kenmore         NY  11/ 37:F20-24 F# 164   24:42  7:57
 1031 George V. Muscato   Lockport        NY 121/202:M45-49 M# 867   24:43  7:57
 1032 Andrew P. Vona      Lockport        NY 162/223:M30-34 M# 868   24:43  7:57
 1033 Dennis Paul         East Aurora     NY 122/202:M45-49 M# 869   24:43  7:57
 1034 Jessica Herron      West Seneca     NY  12/ 37:F20-24 F# 165   24:44  7:57
 1035 Lawrence R. Pastwik Tonawanda       NY 182/255:M35-39 M# 870   24:44  7:57
 1036 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY 123/202:M45-49 M# 871   24:44  7:57
 1037 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY  20/115:F40-44 F# 166   24:45  7:57
 1038 Rita Ventresca      St. Catharines  ON  22/101:F25-29 F# 167   24:45  7:57
 1039 Dino Petruzzi       St. Catharines  ON  82/121:M25-29 M# 872   24:45  7:57
 1040 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  43/137:F30-34 F# 168   24:45  7:57
 1041 Peggy M. Sheahan    St. Catharines  ON  44/137:F30-34 F# 169   24:45  7:57
 1042 Sean P. Kelly       East Aurora     NY  46/ 48:M15-19 M# 873   24:45  7:57
 1043 Paul F. Sarafin     Kenmore         NY 124/202:M45-49 M# 874   24:45  7:57
 1044 Joseph A. Lombardo  Kenmore         NY  47/ 48:M15-19 M# 875   24:46  7:58
 1045 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY 125/202:M45-49 M# 876   24:46  7:58
 1046 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY 183/255:M35-39 M# 877   24:46  7:58
 1047 Mark J. Kleinfelder Tonawanda       NY  29/ 41:M20-24 M# 878   24:47  7:58
 1048 Tim Weber           Hamburg         NY 184/255:M35-39 M# 879   24:48  7:58
 1049 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY  23/101:F25-29 F# 170   24:48  7:58
 1050 Philip J. Nosek     Fredonia        NY 163/223:M30-34 M# 880   24:48  7:58
 1051 Arthur L. Wilson    Cambridge       ON   2/  4:M70-90 M# 881   24:49  7:59
 1052 John M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  21/ 42:M 1-14 M# 882   24:49  7:59
 1053 Maura Pearl         Williamsville   NY  33/136:F35-39 F# 171   24:49  7:59
 1054 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY 157/241:M40-44 M# 883   24:50  7:59
 1055 Jeff Hollway        Buffalo         NY  45/ 92:M50-54 M# 884   24:51  7:59
 1056 Randall Andreozzi   Williamsville   NY 164/223:M30-34 M# 885   24:51  7:59
 1057 Tom Nigrelli        Tonawanda       NY 158/241:M40-44 M# 886   24:51  7:59
 1058 Frank R. Limeri     Buffalo         NY 126/202:M45-49 M# 887   24:52  8:00
 1059 James J. Scerra     Grand Island    NY 165/223:M30-34 M# 888   24:52  8:00
 1060 Rick A. Adamczak    Lackawanna      NY 166/223:M30-34 M# 889   24:53  8:00
 1061 James E. Jasinski   Lancaster       NY 127/202:M45-49 M# 890   24:53  8:00
 1062 Carl Kozlikowski    Williamsville   NY 128/202:M45-49 M# 891   24:53  8:00
 1063 Michael J. Rowen    East Aurora     NY 185/255:M35-39 M# 892   24:54  8:00
 1064 Melissa A. Hoffmann Lockport        NY  21/115:F40-44 F# 172   24:54  8:00
 1065 Robert E. Boldt     Buffalo         NY 186/255:M35-39 M# 893   24:54  8:00
 1066 Mark D. Amidon      Corfu           NY 159/241:M40-44 M# 894   24:54  8:00
 1067 Gretchen Sherman    Amherst         NY  22/115:F40-44 F# 173   24:55  8:01
 1068 L. A. Condino-Grupp Niagara Falls   NY  45/137:F30-34 F# 174   24:55  8:01
 1069 Gregory Joseph      East Amherst    NY 160/241:M40-44 M# 895   24:55  8:01
 1070 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY  46/ 92:M50-54 M# 896   24:56  8:01
 1071 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY 187/255:M35-39 M# 897   24:56  8:01
 1072 Klaus Koeller       Lackawanna      NY  83/121:M25-29 M# 898   24:57  8:01
 1073 Robert E. Kirwan    Lancaster       NY  16/ 37:M55-59 M# 899   24:57  8:01
 1074 Marlon Moskal       Toronto         ON 167/223:M30-34 M# 900   24:57  8:01
 1075 Ken E. Newsom       Buffalo         NY 168/223:M30-34 M# 901   24:58  8:02
 1076 Keith G. Noltie     Mississauga     ON  84/121:M25-29 M# 902   24:59  8:02
 1077 Gregory M. Ferris   Buffalo         NY 188/255:M35-39 M# 903   24:59  8:02
 1078 Mike G. Steffan     Amherst         NY 161/241:M40-44 M# 904   25:00  8:02
 1079 James G. Weimer     Angola          NY 169/223:M30-34 M# 905   25:00  8:02
 1080 Amy L. Corcoran     Amherst         NY  24/101:F25-29 F# 175   25:00  8:02
 1081 Keith A. Weilacher  Tonawanda       NY 170/223:M30-34 M# 906   25:01  8:03
 1082 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  47/ 92:M50-54 M# 907   25:01  8:03
 1083 David J. Hodge      Buffalo         NY  85/121:M25-29 M# 908   25:01  8:03
 1084 David S. Seyse      Buffalo         NY  30/ 41:M20-24 M# 909   25:01  8:03
 1085 Nancy W. Pestinger  Lockport        NY  46/137:F30-34 F# 176   25:01  8:03
 1086 Kathy Weaver        Stevensville    ON  47/137:F30-34 F# 177   25:01  8:03
 1087 Ronald J. Setlock   West Seneca     NY  86/121:M25-29 M# 910   25:02  8:03
 1088 Lenore A. McDonald  Lewiston        NY  48/137:F30-34 F# 178   25:02  8:03
 1089 Stephen N. Hughes   Kenmore         NY 162/241:M40-44 M# 911   25:02  8:03
 1090 Richard J. Zwirecki Akron           NY 171/223:M30-34 M# 912   25:02  8:03
 1091 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY 129/202:M45-49 M# 913   25:02  8:03
 1092 Ken P. Chiu         Buffalo         NY  31/ 41:M20-24 M# 914   25:02  8:03
 1093 Barb A. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  34/136:F35-39 F# 179   25:02  8:03
 1094 Drew Scott          Burlington      ON 172/223:M30-34 M# 915   25:03  8:03
 1095 David M. Hastings   Fairport        NY  87/121:M25-29 M# 916   25:03  8:03
 1096 Walter A. Swistak   Amherst         NY 163/241:M40-44 M# 917   25:03  8:03
 1097 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY 189/255:M35-39 M# 918   25:03  8:03
 1098 James M. Reuther    East Aurora     NY 173/223:M30-34 M# 919   25:03  8:03
 1099 Judith M. Laskowski West Seneca     NY  10/ 53:F45-49 F# 180   25:03  8:03
 1100 Marcos Plaza Espana Niagara Falls   NY  88/121:M25-29 M# 920   25:04  8:04
 1101 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY 130/202:M45-49 M# 921   25:04  8:04
 1102 Suzanne Farinacci   Hamilton        ON  25/101:F25-29 F# 181   25:04  8:04
 1103 Joel E. Castle      Buffalo         NY 131/202:M45-49 M# 922   25:05  8:04
 1104 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY 164/241:M40-44 M# 923   25:05  8:04
 1105 William F. Hoculik  Thorold         ON 132/202:M45-49 M# 924   25:05  8:04
 1106 Linda E. Miller     Amherst         NY  10/ 29:F 1-14 F# 182   25:06  8:04
 1107 Nancy Bolduc        N. Tonawanda    NY  23/115:F40-44 F# 183   25:06  8:04
 1108 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  17/ 37:M55-59 M# 925   25:06  8:04
 1109 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  24/115:F40-44 F# 184   25:06  8:04
 1110 Jessica E. Brick    N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 29:F 1-14 F# 185   25:06  8:04
 1111 Angela M. Kelly     Niagara Falls   ON  26/101:F25-29 F# 186   25:07  8:05
 1112 Timothy J. Scanlon  Kenmore         NY 190/255:M35-39 M# 926   25:07  8:05
 1113 John E. Noce        Akron           NY 133/202:M45-49 M# 927   25:07  8:05
 1114 Rosa D. Di Bussolo  Stoney Creek    ON  49/137:F30-34 F# 187   25:08  8:05
 1115 William S. Delansky Kenmore         NY  89/121:M25-29 M# 928   25:09  8:05
 1116 Steve Kolock        Buffalo         NY 191/255:M35-39 M# 929   25:09  8:05
 1117 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  48/ 92:M50-54 M# 930   25:10  8:06
 1118 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY 134/202:M45-49 M# 931   25:11  8:06
 1119 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  3:F60-64 F# 188   25:11  8:06
 1120 Ian M. Lochbihler   Burlington      ON  22/ 42:M 1-14 M# 932   25:12  8:06
 1121 Jackie Straughan    Niagara Falls   ON  50/137:F30-34 F# 189   25:13  8:06
 1122 Jeff Ball           St. Catharines  ON 174/223:M30-34 M# 933   25:13  8:06
 1123 Michael Hooven      Buffalo         NY  49/ 92:M50-54 M# 934   25:13  8:06
 1124 Judi K. Megarity    Toronto         ON  27/101:F25-29 F# 190   25:14  8:07
 1125 Michael J. Micoli   Lockport        NY 175/223:M30-34 M# 935   25:14  8:07
 1126 James P. Mills      Marietta        GA  90/121:M25-29 M# 936   25:14  8:07
 1127 Marc G. Bach        Buffalo         NY 192/255:M35-39 M# 937   25:15  8:07
 1128 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY  11/ 53:F45-49 F# 191   25:15  8:07
 1129 Brian J. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  32/ 41:M20-24 M# 938   25:15  8:07
 1130 Paulette N. Jakiel  Williamsville   NY  25/115:F40-44 F# 192   25:16  8:07
 1131 William M. Powers   Attica          NY 165/241:M40-44 M# 939   25:16  8:07
 1132 Stephen Szczerbacki Sheridan        NY  50/ 92:M50-54 M# 940   25:16  8:07
 1133 Mary A. Northem     West Seneca     NY  51/137:F30-34 F# 193   25:17  8:08
 1134 Crysti J. Hargrave  Lewiston        NY  52/137:F30-34 F# 194   25:18  8:08
 1135 Michael P. Bondanza Twn. Tonawanda  NY  23/ 42:M 1-14 M# 941   25:18  8:08
 1136 J. Cardarella, Sr.  Williamsville   NY 135/202:M45-49 M# 942   25:18  8:08
 1137 Mary T. Evans       St. Catharines  ON  26/115:F40-44 F# 195   25:19  8:08
 1138 P. A. Szczerbacki   Sheridan        NY  27/115:F40-44 F# 196   25:19  8:08
 1139 Evan P. Kenney      Welland         ON  91/121:M25-29 M# 943   25:20  8:09
 1140 Ramsey Khairallah   St. Catharines  ON  24/ 42:M 1-14 M# 944   25:22  8:09
 1141 Stephen W. Mitchell Williamsville   NY  92/121:M25-29 M# 945   25:22  8:09
 1142 Joe V. Piniewski    Lancaster       NY 166/241:M40-44 M# 946   25:23  8:10
 1143 Tom Lechner         Getzville       NY 136/202:M45-49 M# 947   25:23  8:10
 1144 Howard G. Ebersman  Amherst         NY  93/121:M25-29 M# 948   25:23  8:10
 1145 Denise Crawford     Buffalo         NY  35/136:F35-39 F# 197   25:24  8:10
 1146 Ann Marie McGrath   Hamburg         NY  36/136:F35-39 F# 198   25:24  8:10
 1147 Richard Lewandowski Rochester       NY 137/202:M45-49 M# 949   25:24  8:10
 1148 Bud A. Miller       Fairport        NY  51/ 92:M50-54 M# 950   25:25  8:10
 1149 Laura A. Dunphy     Hamilton        ON  28/115:F40-44 F# 199   25:25  8:10
 1150 Deborah S. Symoniak East Amherst    NY  37/136:F35-39 F# 200   25:25  8:10
 1151 Cindy Stankiewicz   Amherst         NY  53/137:F30-34 F# 201   25:25  8:10
 1152 Michael Kauk        Brantford       ON 167/241:M40-44 M# 951   25:26  8:11
 1153 Elizabeth H. Canada Niagara Falls   NY  28/101:F25-29 F# 202   25:26  8:11
 1154 Heather E. Gates    Fort Erie       ON  54/137:F30-34 F# 203   25:26  8:11
 1155 Gary J. Mulrain     Akron           NY 168/241:M40-44 M# 952   25:26  8:11
 1156 Andy G. Mandell     Depew           NY  94/121:M25-29 M# 953   25:26  8:11
 1157 Bradley Haynes      Mississauga     ON 176/223:M30-34 M# 954   25:27  8:11
 1158 Marc Moribella      Kenmore         NY 177/223:M30-34 M# 955   25:27  8:11
 1159 David P. Zinzola    Buffalo         NY  33/ 41:M20-24 M# 956   25:27  8:11
 1160 Laurie M. Gallivan  Buffalo         NY  38/136:F35-39 F# 204   25:27  8:11
 1161 Lesley Kent         Toronto         ON  29/101:F25-29 F# 205   25:28  8:11
 1162 John M. Hughes      Allegany        NY 138/202:M45-49 M# 957   25:28  8:11
 1163 Greg S. Dern        Tonawanda       NY 178/223:M30-34 M# 958   25:28  8:11
 1164 David R. Bogart     Tonawanda       NY  95/121:M25-29 M# 959   25:28  8:11
 1165 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  52/ 92:M50-54 M# 960   25:28  8:11
 1166 Sharon M. Benson    Tonawanda       NY  39/136:F35-39 F# 206   25:29  8:12
 1167 Eileen Clinton      East Aurora     NY  29/115:F40-44 F# 207   25:29  8:12
 1168 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  53/ 92:M50-54 M# 961   25:30  8:12
 1169 Gail M. Allen       Lancaster       NY  40/136:F35-39 F# 208   25:30  8:12
 1170 Don G. Milligan     Perrysburg      NY  18/ 37:M55-59 M# 962   25:31  8:12
 1171 Adele Avolio        Welland         ON  30/115:F40-44 F# 209   25:31  8:12
 1172 Rosalie Marino      Niagara Falls   NY  31/115:F40-44 F# 210   25:32  8:13
 1173 Daniel R. Spencer   Lockport        NY 139/202:M45-49 M# 963   25:32  8:13
 1174 Annette Schaff      Rochester       NY  32/115:F40-44 F# 211   25:32  8:13
 1175 John F. Sorko       St. Catharines  ON 140/202:M45-49 M# 964   25:33  8:13
 1176 Kelly K. Dearing    Buffalo         NY  12/ 29:F 1-14 F# 212   25:33  8:13
 1177 David McDowell      Niagara Falls   ON 141/202:M45-49 M# 965   25:34  8:13
 1178 James E. Breier     Grand Island    NY 193/255:M35-39 M# 966   25:34  8:13
 1179 Vaughn J. Mantor    Buffalo         NY 142/202:M45-49 M# 967   25:35  8:14
 1180 Kathleen Lattanzio  Orchard Park    NY  55/137:F30-34 F# 213   25:35  8:14
 1181 Allen J. Schmitt    Eden            NY  19/ 37:M55-59 M# 968   25:36  8:14
 1182 Dean S. Phillips    Buffalo         NY  96/121:M25-29 M# 969   25:36  8:14
 1183 Gerald F. Schrader  Buffalo         NY 194/255:M35-39 M# 970   25:37  8:14
 1184 Judy Talty          Elma            NY  12/ 53:F45-49 F# 214   25:38  8:15
 1185 Patty M. DiPietro   Ridgeville      ON  56/137:F30-34 F# 215   25:38  8:15
 1186 A. Santa Maria      Buffalo         NY 169/241:M40-44 M# 971   25:38  8:15
 1187 Laura A. Finucane   West Seneca     NY  18/ 37:F15-19 F# 216   25:38  8:15
 1188 Mike Gilcrist       Getzville       NY 170/241:M40-44 M# 972   25:39  8:15
 1189 Laura Gilchrist     Getzville       NY  13/ 29:F 1-14 F# 217   25:39  8:15
 1190 O. W. Davenport IV  Hamburg         NY  97/121:M25-29 M# 973   25:40  8:15
 1191 Amy C. Nevin        Alden           NY  13/ 37:F20-24 F# 218   25:40  8:15
 1192 Shelly Connelly     N. Tonawanda    NY  30/101:F25-29 F# 219   25:40  8:15
 1193 Sue S. Hogan        Orchard Park    NY  33/115:F40-44 F# 220   25:40  8:15
 1194 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY 171/241:M40-44 M# 974   25:40  8:15
 1195 Marcy Santa Maria   Buffalo         NY  34/115:F40-44 F# 221   25:40  8:15
 1196 Kim McKee           St. Catharines  ON  57/137:F30-34 F# 222   25:41  8:15
 1197 Susan M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  35/115:F40-44 F# 223   25:42  8:16
 1198 Joseph M. Tocke     Hamburg         NY  20/ 37:M55-59 M# 975   25:42  8:16
 1199 Erin K. Fundalinski Buffalo         NY  14/ 29:F 1-14 F# 224   25:42  8:16
 1200 Michael E. Gasiecki Cheektowaga     NY  98/121:M25-29 M# 976   25:42  8:16
 1201 Alex B. Tacinelli   St. Catharines  ON  99/121:M25-29 M# 977   25:42  8:16
 1202 James R. Marshall   Amherst         NY 143/202:M45-49 M# 978   25:43  8:16
 1203 Sherrill A. Quinn   Buffalo         NY  41/136:F35-39 F# 225   25:43  8:16
 1204 Donna J. Schmitt    Hamburg         NY  13/ 53:F45-49 F# 226   25:43  8:16
 1205 James W. Grable     Williamsville   NY  34/ 41:M20-24 M# 979   25:43  8:16
 1206 Marc A. Scudamore   N. Tonawanda    NY 172/241:M40-44 M# 980   25:43  8:16
 1207 Gary E. Vickers     Williamsville   NY  54/ 92:M50-54 M# 981   25:44  8:16
 1208 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  36/115:F40-44 F# 227   25:44  8:16
 1209 James J. Cohn       Buffalo         NY 100/121:M25-29 M# 982   25:44  8:16
 1210 Timothy R. Zwack    Buffalo         NY 195/255:M35-39 M# 983   25:45  8:17
 1211 Robert R. Swanson   Tonawanda       NY 144/202:M45-49 M# 984   25:45  8:17
 1212 Bridget E. Hassett  Buffalo         NY  42/136:F35-39 F# 228   25:45  8:17
 1213 Gerry N. Goodrich   N. Tonawanda    NY 179/223:M30-34 M# 985   25:45  8:17
 1214 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  43/136:F35-39 F# 229   25:46  8:17
 1215 James J. Robinson   Buffalo         NY 101/121:M25-29 M# 986   25:46  8:17
 1216 John F. Hoffman     Lancaster       NY 196/255:M35-39 M# 987   25:46  8:17
 1217 Joyce E. Celniker   Buffalo         NY  37/115:F40-44 F# 230   25:46  8:17
 1218 Kevin J. Kerr       Twn. Tonawanda  NY 173/241:M40-44 M# 988   25:46  8:17
 1219 Amie M. Zinzola     Buffalo         NY  19/ 37:F15-19 F# 231   25:46  8:17
 1220 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  38/115:F40-44 F# 232   25:46  8:17
 1221 Donald W. Young     West Seneca     NY 145/202:M45-49 M# 989   25:47  8:17
 1222 Thomas J. Petz      Dunkirk         NY  25/ 42:M 1-14 M# 990   25:47  8:17
 1223 Anthony L. Florio   Burlington      ON  55/ 92:M50-54 M# 991   25:47  8:17
 1224 Dennis R. Taylor    Youngstown      NY  21/ 37:M55-59 M# 992   25:48  8:18
 1225 Ronald E. Barringer Hamburg         NY 174/241:M40-44 M# 993   25:49  8:18
 1226 David C. Mineo      Buffalo         NY 180/223:M30-34 M# 994   25:49  8:18
 1227 Robin J. Domm       Grand Island    NY  58/137:F30-34 F# 233   25:49  8:18
 1228 A. Siejakowski      Buffalo         NY  14/ 37:F20-24 F# 234   25:49  8:18
 1229 Larry M. Callahan   Tonawanda       NY 146/202:M45-49 M# 995   25:49  8:18
 1230 Chris Husman        Jordan          ON  22/ 37:M55-59 M# 996   25:50  8:18
 1231 Kimberly M. Palasik Buffalo         NY  15/ 29:F 1-14 F# 235   25:50  8:18
 1232 Anita J. Knowles    Rochester       NY  31/101:F25-29 F# 236   25:50  8:18
 1233 Elizabeth Cannon    West Hartford   CT  59/137:F30-34 F# 237   25:50  8:18
 1234 Alge A. Borusas     Hamilton        ON 175/241:M40-44 M# 997   25:51  8:19
 1235 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  39/115:F40-44 F# 238   25:53  8:19
 1236 Christopher Grupp   Niagara Falls   NY 181/223:M30-34 M# 998   25:53  8:19
 1237 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  56/ 92:M50-54 M# 999   25:53  8:19
 1238 James M. DiFiglia   Snyder          NY  57/ 92:M50-54 M#1000   25:54  8:20
 1239 Rebecca D. Marshall Amherst         NY  15/ 37:F20-24 F# 239   25:54  8:20
 1240 Patricia M. Murphy  Lockport        NY  32/101:F25-29 F# 240   25:54  8:20
 1241 Ameer Wakil         St. Catharines  ON 182/223:M30-34 M#1001   25:55  8:20
 1242 Vicki Du Tillieul   St. Catharines  ON  44/136:F35-39 F# 241   25:55  8:20
 1243 Chris Good          Lockport        NY 102/121:M25-29 M#1002   25:56  8:20
 1244 Michael Marinucci   N. Tonawanda    NY 197/255:M35-39 M#1003   25:56  8:20
 1245 Lisa A. Fitzmorris  Buffalo         NY  33/101:F25-29 F# 242   25:57  8:21
 1246 Kimberly Agnello    Getzville       NY  16/ 37:F20-24 F# 243   25:57  8:21
 1247 Patricia S. Noyes   Eggertsville    NY  45/136:F35-39 F# 244   25:57  8:21
 1248 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY 183/223:M30-34 M#1004   25:57  8:21
 1249 Bernice J. Thiessen St. Catharines  ON   5/ 23:F50-54 F# 245   25:58  8:21
 1250 Iqbal Hamza         Buffalo         NY 103/121:M25-29 M#1005   25:58  8:21
 1251 Sandra Shorthouse   St. Catharines  ON  40/115:F40-44 F# 246   25:58  8:21
 1252 Rebecca L. Hennrich West Falls      NY  60/137:F30-34 F# 247   25:58  8:21
 1253 Bill A. Reuther     Conesus         NY 176/241:M40-44 M#1006   25:58  8:21
 1254 Gerry K. Bucholtz   N. Tonawanda    NY 198/255:M35-39 M#1007   25:58  8:21
 1255 Mark Conboy         Kenmore         NY 199/255:M35-39 M#1008   25:59  8:21
 1256 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY  12/ 25:M60-64 M#1009   25:59  8:21
 1257 Gary L. Wolfe       Kenmore         NY 177/241:M40-44 M#1010   25:59  8:21
 1258 Philip D. Frapwell  Williamsville   NY 178/241:M40-44 M#1011   25:59  8:21
 1259 Barry P. Bowslaugh  St. Catharines  ON 200/255:M35-39 M#1012   26:00  8:22
 1260 Cindy Kaczmarek     St. Catharines  ON  34/101:F25-29 F# 248   26:00  8:22
 1261 Erik F. Berg        East Amherst    NY 104/121:M25-29 M#1013   26:00  8:22
 1262 Sam Ciraolo         Niagara Falls   NY 184/223:M30-34 M#1014   26:00  8:22
 1263 Timothy M. Konicki  Buffalo         NY 201/255:M35-39 M#1015   26:00  8:22
 1264 Ernest A. Szabo     Cheektowaga     NY 185/223:M30-34 M#1016   26:00  8:22
 1265 Amy L. Noe          Buffalo         NY  35/101:F25-29 F# 249   26:01  8:22
 1266 Michael Ruffranoo   Buffalo         NY  58/ 92:M50-54 M#1017   26:01  8:22
 1267 Aimee M. Bauman     Buffalo         NY  36/101:F25-29 F# 250   26:01  8:22
 1268 Howard Gartenberg   Amherst         NY 202/255:M35-39 M#1018   26:01  8:22
 1269 Gail M. Ferris      Buffalo         NY  61/137:F30-34 F# 251   26:01  8:22
 1270 James A. Dref       Buffalo         NY 147/202:M45-49 M#1019   26:01  8:22
 1271 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY 148/202:M45-49 M#1020   26:02  8:22
 1272 Robert Pedley       Youngstown      NY 149/202:M45-49 M#1021   26:02  8:22
 1273 Bill Bentley        Kitchener       ON 203/255:M35-39 M#1022   26:02  8:22
 1274 James P. Mahoney    Williamsville   NY 150/202:M45-49 M#1023   26:03  8:23
 1275 Joseph A. Noonan    Buffalo         NY 179/241:M40-44 M#1024   26:03  8:23
 1276 Jennifer A. Cryan   East Aurora     NY  20/ 37:F15-19 F# 252   26:03  8:23
 1277 R. Eicheldinger     Lancaster       NY  62/137:F30-34 F# 253   26:04  8:23
 1278 Karen J. Zale       East Amherst    NY  41/115:F40-44 F# 254   26:06  8:24
 1279 Paul M. Touris      Buffalo         NY 186/223:M30-34 M#1025   26:06  8:24
 1280 James J. Bach       East Aurora     NY 204/255:M35-39 M#1026   26:07  8:24
 1281 David J. Gerland    Buffalo         NY 187/223:M30-34 M#1027   26:09  8:25
 1282 Madonna J. Beale    Buffalo         NY  46/136:F35-39 F# 255   26:10  8:25
 1283 Terry H. Rothschild Buffalo         NY 151/202:M45-49 M#1028   26:10  8:25
 1284 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY 152/202:M45-49 M#1029   26:10  8:25
 1285 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  23/ 37:M55-59 M#1030   26:11  8:25
 1286 Maureen E. Cassidy  Buffalo         NY  47/136:F35-39 F# 256   26:12  8:25
 1287 Molly E. McBride    East Aurora     NY  21/ 37:F15-19 F# 257   26:12  8:25
 1288 Carrie A. Keller    East Aurora     NY  22/ 37:F15-19 F# 258   26:12  8:25
 1289 John M. Lunghino    Snyder          NY 188/223:M30-34 M#1031   26:13  8:26
 1290 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY 180/241:M40-44 M#1032   26:13  8:26
 1291 Charles J. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY 181/241:M40-44 M#1033   26:13  8:26
 1292 Kristina A. Mathwig Buffalo         NY  63/137:F30-34 F# 259   26:14  8:26
 1293 Tony F. Criscuoli   Caledonia       NY  59/ 92:M50-54 M#1034   26:14  8:26
 1294 William M. Mangan   Lake View       NY 205/255:M35-39 M#1035   26:14  8:26
 1295 Lu Ann K. Weinstein Rochester       NY  42/115:F40-44 F# 260   26:15  8:26
 1296 Julie M. McHugh     Tonawanda       NY  23/ 37:F15-19 F# 261   26:15  8:26
 1297 Lauren G. Farkash   Rochester       NY  37/101:F25-29 F# 262   26:15  8:26
 1298 Jamie L. Jasinski   Lancaster       NY  24/ 37:F15-19 F# 263   26:15  8:26
 1299 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  43/115:F40-44 F# 264   26:16  8:27
 1300 Debby Clark         Williamsville   NY  14/ 53:F45-49 F# 265   26:16  8:27
 1301 Ron J. O'Neil       Buffalo         NY 206/255:M35-39 M#1036   26:16  8:27
 1302 Robert J. Klinko    Buffalo         NY 153/202:M45-49 M#1037   26:16  8:27
 1303 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY 154/202:M45-49 M#1038   26:16  8:27
 1304 Jack Brown          Buffalo         NY 182/241:M40-44 M#1039   26:17  8:27
 1305 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  60/ 92:M50-54 M#1040   26:17  8:27
 1306 T. David Anforth    Scarborough     ON  24/ 37:M55-59 M#1041   26:17  8:27
 1307 William Balisteri   Buffalo         NY 105/121:M25-29 M#1042   26:18  8:27
 1308 Rachael Price       Lewiston        NY  16/ 29:F 1-14 F# 266   26:18  8:27
 1309 Heather M. Clark    St. Catharines  ON  38/101:F25-29 F# 267   26:18  8:27
 1310 Paul E. Lepo        Buffalo         NY 207/255:M35-39 M#1043   26:18  8:27
 1311 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 23:F50-54 F# 268   26:19  8:28
 1312 Edward C. Niemann   Buffalo         NY 155/202:M45-49 M#1044   26:19  8:28
 1313 Grace Comisso       West Seneca     NY  64/137:F30-34 F# 269   26:19  8:28
 1314 Karen M. Griffin    Hamburg         NY  44/115:F40-44 F# 270   26:20  8:28
 1315 Steve Barker        St. Catharines  ON 183/241:M40-44 M#1045   26:20  8:28
 1316 Tracy A. Lanighan   Lockport        NY  39/101:F25-29 F# 271   26:20  8:28
 1317 Craig M. Stryker    Kenmore         NY 106/121:M25-29 M#1046   26:20  8:28
 1318 Kirsten B. Moysich  Buffalo         NY  40/101:F25-29 F# 272   26:21  8:28
 1319 Mark S. Rojek       Buffalo         NY 184/241:M40-44 M#1047   26:21  8:28
 1320 Holly A. Metz       Buffalo         NY  41/101:F25-29 F# 273   26:22  8:29
 1321 Brenna E. Scaruto   Buffalo         NY  17/ 29:F 1-14 F# 274   26:22  8:29
 1322 Bernie H. Gardner   Buffalo         NY   4/ 10:M65-69 M#1048   26:23  8:29
 1323 Kathleen M. Gaiek   Buffalo         NY  65/137:F30-34 F# 275   26:23  8:29
 1324 Moe J. Van Size     Buffalo         NY  61/ 92:M50-54 M#1049   26:24  8:29
 1325 Thomas J. Vaughan   Buffalo         NY  25/ 37:M55-59 M#1050   26:24  8:29
 1326 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY   7/ 23:F50-54 F# 276   26:24  8:29
 1327 Christopher Labiak  Amherst         NY  26/ 42:M 1-14 M#1051   26:24  8:29
 1328 George J. Zanelli   West Seneca     NY 189/223:M30-34 M#1052   26:25  8:30
 1329 Kathy A. Kuryak     N. Tonawanda    NY  42/101:F25-29 F# 277   26:25  8:30
 1330 Brian Ruh           Buffalo         NY 107/121:M25-29 M#1053   26:26  8:30
 1331 Kim Connors         Lancaster       NY  48/136:F35-39 F# 278   26:26  8:30
 1332 Mark S. Irlbacher   N. Tonawanda    NY 185/241:M40-44 M#1054   26:26  8:30
 1333 Robert W. Tabb      Lockport        NY 190/223:M30-34 M#1055   26:27  8:30
 1334 Michael C. Stella   Niagara Falls   NY 191/223:M30-34 M#1056   26:27  8:30
 1335 Gary M. Stott       Grand Island    NY 186/241:M40-44 M#1057   26:27  8:30
 1336 Scott K. Mason      Buffalo         NY 187/241:M40-44 M#1058   26:28  8:31
 1337 David S. Hamlin     Grand Island    NY 156/202:M45-49 M#1059   26:29  8:31
 1338 John B. Rudd        Orchard Park    NY 208/255:M35-39 M#1060   26:29  8:31
 1339 Rick Pearl          Williamsville   NY 209/255:M35-39 M#1061   26:29  8:31
 1340 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  45/115:F40-44 F# 279   26:30  8:31
 1341 Bruce E. Tuberdyke  Tonawanda       NY 188/241:M40-44 M#1062   26:30  8:31
 1342 Steve Vargo         Buffalo         NY 189/241:M40-44 M#1063   26:30  8:31
 1343 Nancy Mullen        Buffalo         NY  43/101:F25-29 F# 280   26:30  8:31
 1344 Hugh J. Blake       N. Tonawanda    NY 190/241:M40-44 M#1064   26:31  8:32
 1345 Tim F. Jeary        Depew           NY  62/ 92:M50-54 M#1065   26:31  8:32
 1346 Mike Mahoney        Cheektowaga     NY 210/255:M35-39 M#1066   26:31  8:32
 1347 Lori M. Cintorino   Williamsville   NY  44/101:F25-29 F# 281   26:31  8:32
 1348 Kevin A. Gugino     Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 41:M20-24 M#1067   26:31  8:32
 1349 Therese A. Ginry    Lockport        NY  66/137:F30-34 F# 282   26:33  8:32
 1350 Randall S. Piech    St. Catharines  ON 192/223:M30-34 M#1068   26:33  8:32
 1351 Mary M. Domes       Olean           NY  49/136:F35-39 F# 283   26:34  8:33
 1352 Len J. Mazzocco     East Aurora     NY 211/255:M35-39 M#1069   26:34  8:33
 1353 Joseph J. Marino    Fort Erie       ON 191/241:M40-44 M#1070   26:34  8:33
 1354 Daniel Poremba, Sr. Depew           NY 157/202:M45-49 M#1071   26:35  8:33
 1355 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY  26/ 37:M55-59 M#1072   26:36  8:33
 1356 James E. Black      Orchard Park    NY  63/ 92:M50-54 M#1073   26:37  8:34
 1357 Tom Mazurowski      Cheektowaga     NY 193/223:M30-34 M#1074   26:37  8:34
 1358 Linda F. Kaschner   N. Tonawanda    NY  46/115:F40-44 F# 284   26:37  8:34
 1359 Chris E. Domes      Olean           NY 194/223:M30-34 M#1075   26:37  8:34
 1360 Joseph B. Lafferty  Hamburg         NY 158/202:M45-49 M#1076   26:37  8:34
 1361 Martin L. Peters    N. Tonawanda    NY  64/ 92:M50-54 M#1077   26:37  8:34
 1362 Edward Huebert, Jr. West Seneca     NY 212/255:M35-39 M#1078   26:37  8:34
 1363 Suzanne M. Dunford  N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 37:F20-24 F# 285   26:38  8:34
 1364 Judy A. Trent       Depew           NY  18/ 37:F20-24 F# 286   26:39  8:34
 1365 Donald M. Busha     Lake View       NY 195/223:M30-34 M#1079   26:39  8:34
 1366 Lou Ann Pearson     Niagara Falls   ON  50/136:F35-39 F# 287   26:39  8:34
 1367 Olga Tschernenko    Cheektowaga     NY  47/115:F40-44 F# 288   26:39  8:34
 1368 John T. Wright      Westfield       NY 192/241:M40-44 M#1080   26:40  8:34
 1369 Robert P. O'Connell Getzville       NY 213/255:M35-39 M#1081   26:41  8:35
 1370 James J. Anderson   St. Catharines  ON  13/ 25:M60-64 M#1082   26:41  8:35
 1371 Maureen Ward Bales  Amherst         NY  48/115:F40-44 F# 289   26:41  8:35
 1372 Dan W. Sullivan     East Aurora     NY 193/241:M40-44 M#1083   26:42  8:35
 1373 Joe A. Vos          Ayr             ON 214/255:M35-39 M#1084   26:42  8:35
 1374 Donna M. Carr       Buffalo         NY  51/136:F35-39 F# 290   26:42  8:35
 1375 C. Kotowski         East Amherst    NY  27/ 42:M 1-14 M#1085   26:42  8:35
 1376 Brent Wood          Fort Erie       ON 159/202:M45-49 M#1086   26:42  8:35
 1377 Robert S. Weinrib   Kenmore         NY 215/255:M35-39 M#1087   26:43  8:35
 1378 Vincent Mecca       Hamburg         NY 160/202:M45-49 M#1088   26:44  8:36
 1379 Gregory Romak       St. Catharines  ON 194/241:M40-44 M#1089   26:44  8:36
 1380 Gary M. Hughes      Lackawanna      NY 108/121:M25-29 M#1090   26:45  8:36
 1381 Cathy M. Gugliuzza  Kenmore         NY  67/137:F30-34 F# 291   26:45  8:36
 1382 G. Paul Johnston    Getzville       NY 216/255:M35-39 M#1091   26:46  8:36
 1383 John A. Santoro     Depew           NY 196/223:M30-34 M#1092   26:46  8:36
 1384 John D. Hunt        Clarence        NY  65/ 92:M50-54 M#1093   26:47  8:37
 1385 Kathy A. Venezia    Cheektowaga     NY  52/136:F35-39 F# 292   26:48  8:37
 1386 Joseph M. Crimi     Williamsville   NY  36/ 41:M20-24 M#1094   26:48  8:37
 1387 Anne M. Elliot      Welland         ON  45/101:F25-29 F# 293   26:48  8:37
 1388 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY 161/202:M45-49 M#1095   26:49  8:37
 1389 Chris Parton        Fort Erie       ON  37/ 41:M20-24 M#1096   26:49  8:37
 1390 Paula A. Barnhart   Stevensville    ON  53/136:F35-39 F# 294   26:49  8:37
 1391 Mike DeSantis       Niagara Falls   NY 195/241:M40-44 M#1097   26:49  8:37
 1392 Wayne A. Nicholls   St. Catharines  ON 197/223:M30-34 M#1098   26:50  8:38
 1393 Kimberly Wright     East Amherst    NY  54/136:F35-39 F# 295   26:50  8:38
 1394 Tracy L. Quinn      Orchard Park    NY  46/101:F25-29 F# 296   26:50  8:38
 1395 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/  4:F55-59 F# 297   26:50  8:38
 1396 Malcolm D. Perry    Oakville        ON 162/202:M45-49 M#1099   26:50  8:38
 1397 William G. Thiers   Rochester       NY 196/241:M40-44 M#1100   26:50  8:38
 1398 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY 217/255:M35-39 M#1101   26:50  8:38
 1399 Kim Lofft           Burlington      ON  19/ 37:F20-24 F# 298   26:51  8:38
 1400 Thomas G. Harding   Snyder          NY 198/223:M30-34 M#1102   26:51  8:38
 1401 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  66/ 92:M50-54 M#1103   26:51  8:38
 1402 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY  27/ 37:M55-59 M#1104   26:51  8:38
 1403 Robert J. McGuire   Tonawanda       NY 163/202:M45-49 M#1105   26:51  8:38
 1404 Peter M. Wizner     Youngstown      NY 164/202:M45-49 M#1106   26:52  8:38
 1405 Alicia M. Smith     Buffalo         NY  25/ 37:F15-19 F# 299   26:52  8:38
 1406 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY  14/ 25:M60-64 M#1107   26:54  8:39
 1407 Larry C. Krueger    N. Tonawanda    NY 199/223:M30-34 M#1108   26:54  8:39
 1408 Michael Stawitzky   N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 42:M 1-14 M#1109   26:56  8:40
 1409 Jim K. Stawitzky    N. Tonawanda    NY 218/255:M35-39 M#1110   26:56  8:40
 1410 Sue M. Edelmann     Erie            PA  68/137:F30-34 F# 300   26:58  8:40
 1411 Laura M. Wells      Buffalo         NY  26/ 37:F15-19 F# 301   26:58  8:40
 1412 Valerie E. Dobson   Amherst         NY  69/137:F30-34 F# 302   26:59  8:41
 1413 Brian D. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON 197/241:M40-44 M#1111   26:59  8:41
 1414 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 25:M60-64 M#1112   26:59  8:41
 1415 Lynda M. Cameron    Buffalo         NY  47/101:F25-29 F# 303   26:59  8:41
 1416 Scott Main          Burlington      ON 109/121:M25-29 M#1113   27:00  8:41
 1417 Linda S. Lester     Buffalo         NY  55/136:F35-39 F# 304   27:00  8:41
 1418 Alan Jay            Snyder          NY 219/255:M35-39 M#1114   27:00  8:41
 1419 Ted Jurtz           Eden            NY  16/ 25:M60-64 M#1115   27:01  8:41
 1420 James Kastner, Jr.  Niagara Falls   NY 198/241:M40-44 M#1116   27:01  8:41
 1421 Debra N. Jensen     Amherst         NY  70/137:F30-34 F# 305   27:01  8:41
 1422 Kenneth M. Lasker   Jamestown       NY 200/223:M30-34 M#1117   27:01  8:41
 1423 James M. Kuryak     N. Tonawanda    NY 110/121:M25-29 M#1118   27:01  8:41
 1424 Monika K. Jay       Snyder          NY  18/ 29:F 1-14 F# 306   27:02  8:42
 1425 Mike W. Shanly      Rochester       NY  67/ 92:M50-54 M#1119   27:03  8:42
 1426 George Pendergast   Sanborn         NY  68/ 92:M50-54 M#1120   27:04  8:42
 1427 Sheila McCowan      Buffalo         NY  20/ 37:F20-24 F# 307   27:04  8:42
 1428 Susan A. Jackson    Buffalo         NY  56/136:F35-39 F# 308   27:05  8:43
 1429 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY 165/202:M45-49 M#1121   27:07  8:43
 1430 Joyce R. Homes      St. Catharines  ON  15/ 53:F45-49 F# 309   27:07  8:43
 1431 John O. Luthringer  Williamsville   NY 220/255:M35-39 M#1122   27:07  8:43
 1432 Cookie Wade         Snyder          NY  49/115:F40-44 F# 310   27:09  8:44
 1433 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY 166/202:M45-49 M#1123   27:10  8:44
 1434 Mary E. Magoffin    Williamsville   NY  48/101:F25-29 F# 311   27:10  8:44
 1435 Sue M. Rath         Lancaster       NY  71/137:F30-34 F# 312   27:11  8:44
 1436 Jim Ballard         Williamsville   NY   5/ 10:M65-69 M#1124   27:11  8:44
 1437 Michael F. Remigio  Tonawanda       NY 221/255:M35-39 M#1125   27:12  8:45
 1438 Kenneth M. Northem  West Seneca     NY 201/223:M30-34 M#1126   27:13  8:45
 1439 Norman R. Blumreich Barker          NY  69/ 92:M50-54 M#1127   27:15  8:46
 1440 Paul T. McKeown     Toronto         ON 111/121:M25-29 M#1128   27:16  8:46
 1441 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   3/  4:M70-90 M#1129   27:17  8:46
 1442 Jolene S. Lowe      Portville       NY  72/137:F30-34 F# 313   27:17  8:46
 1443 Colleen A. Quinn    Niagara Falls   ON  49/101:F25-29 F# 314   27:17  8:46
 1444 Nancy M. Smith      Port Robinson   ON  57/136:F35-39 F# 315   27:18  8:47
 1445 Howard H. Hewko     Niagara Falls   ON 199/241:M40-44 M#1130   27:18  8:47
 1446 Gemma Geraci        Snyder          NY  73/137:F30-34 F# 316   27:19  8:47
 1447 Robert A. Harrison  Angola          NY  38/ 41:M20-24 M#1131   27:19  8:47
 1448 Deborah M. Burgio   Depew           NY  58/136:F35-39 F# 317   27:19  8:47
 1449 Peter Swiantek      Buffalo         NY 200/241:M40-44 M#1132   27:19  8:47
 1450 Robert L. Cannata   Kenmore         NY 222/255:M35-39 M#1133   27:20  8:47
 1451 Lee P. Smith        Twn. Tonawanda  NY 202/223:M30-34 M#1134   27:21  8:48
 1452 Maureen L. Kelly    Niagara Falls   ON  74/137:F30-34 F# 318   27:21  8:48
 1453 Donna J. Neth       Buffalo         NY  75/137:F30-34 F# 319   27:22  8:48
 1454 Thomas A. Gominiak  Kenmore         NY  29/ 42:M 1-14 M#1135   27:22  8:48
 1455 Rick Leugemors      Buffalo         NY 201/241:M40-44 M#1136   27:22  8:48
 1456 Jackie Schifferle   Lancaster       NY  50/115:F40-44 F# 320   27:22  8:48
 1457 Paul A. Saviola     East Amherst    NY 202/241:M40-44 M#1137   27:25  8:49
 1458 Jack Wallace        St. Catharines  ON 167/202:M45-49 M#1138   27:26  8:49
 1459 Terry J. Morrissey  Lancaster       NY 168/202:M45-49 M#1139   27:26  8:49
 1460 M. Villagran-Klipf  Amherst         NY  59/136:F35-39 F# 321   27:27  8:50
 1461 Denise V. Saxton    Cassadaga       NY  60/136:F35-39 F# 322   27:27  8:50
 1462 Alice M. Brock      West Seneca     NY  51/115:F40-44 F# 323   27:28  8:50
 1463 Katie A. Schalberg  Lancaster       NY  50/101:F25-29 F# 324   27:28  8:50
 1464 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 325   27:28  8:50
 1465 Rachael E. Walter   Cheektowaga     NY  51/101:F25-29 F# 326   27:30  8:51
 1466 Jerry Keating       Buffalo         NY 203/241:M40-44 M#1140   27:30  8:51
 1467 Pamela A. Baetzhold Boston          NY  76/137:F30-34 F# 327   27:31  8:51
 1468 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  52/115:F40-44 F# 328   27:32  8:51
 1469 Kimberley A. Crooks Kenmore         NY  77/137:F30-34 F# 329   27:32  8:51
 1470 Gary V. Guzek       Lancaster       NY 203/223:M30-34 M#1141   27:32  8:51
 1471 Mary Ann Argy       Grand Island    NY  21/ 37:F20-24 F# 330   27:35  8:52
 1472 Kevin O'Connor      Snyder          NY 204/241:M40-44 M#1142   27:35  8:52
 1473 Kristy A. Brown     Batavia         NY  19/ 29:F 1-14 F# 331   27:35  8:52
 1474 Kelvin Jones        East Aurora     NY 169/202:M45-49 M#1143   27:36  8:52
 1475 Sharon L. Schutz    Depew           NY  52/101:F25-29 F# 332   27:37  8:53
 1476 Alfio Pitruzella    Tonawanda       NY 170/202:M45-49 M#1144   27:37  8:53
 1477 Carla J. Rogers     Buffalo         NY  78/137:F30-34 F# 333   27:37  8:53
 1478 Barbara O'Rielly    Lockport        NY  16/ 53:F45-49 F# 334   27:37  8:53
 1479 Mark F. Morris      Rochester       NY 204/223:M30-34 M#1145   27:37  8:53
 1480 Paul Savasta        Depew           NY 223/255:M35-39 M#1146   27:38  8:53
 1481 Susan M. Marchioli  Elma            NY  79/137:F30-34 F# 335   27:38  8:53
 1482 Jennifer Jeffries   Clarence        NY  53/101:F25-29 F# 336   27:40  8:54
 1483 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  61/136:F35-39 F# 337   27:42  8:54
 1484 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  17/ 53:F45-49 F# 338   27:42  8:54
 1485 Jan Clohecy         Burlington      ON  62/136:F35-39 F# 339   27:43  8:55
 1486 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON 205/241:M40-44 M#1147   27:43  8:55
 1487 Alvin C. McDowell   Buffalo         NY 206/241:M40-44 M#1148   27:44  8:55
 1488 Patricia J. Paul    Orchard Park    NY  53/115:F40-44 F# 340   27:44  8:55
 1489 Bill W. Derrick     East Amherst    NY 171/202:M45-49 M#1149   27:45  8:55
 1490 Jonathan A. Wolak   Varysburg       NY 205/223:M30-34 M#1150   27:46  8:56
 1491 Leigh V. Mesler     Buffalo         NY  20/ 29:F 1-14 F# 341   27:46  8:56
 1492 Katherine Goodrich  Clarence Center NY  63/136:F35-39 F# 342   27:46  8:56
 1493 Karen L. Dunmyer    N. Tonawanda    NY  54/115:F40-44 F# 343   27:47  8:56
 1494 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  28/ 37:M55-59 M#1151   27:47  8:56
 1495 Mary V. Sheehan     Lockport        NY  64/136:F35-39 F# 344   27:47  8:56
 1496 Kelly M. Gaynor     Cuba            NY  21/ 29:F 1-14 F# 345   27:47  8:56
 1497 Marc J. Paluch      Tonawanda       NY  30/ 42:M 1-14 M#1152   27:48  8:56
 1498 Lizabeth A. Kelley  East Aurora     NY  27/ 37:F15-19 F# 346   27:48  8:56
 1499 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   8/ 23:F50-54 F# 347   27:49  8:57
 1500 Donna Cookson       Niagara-On-Lake ON  65/136:F35-39 F# 348   27:49  8:57
 1501 Michael Kubala      Williamsville   NY 207/241:M40-44 M#1153   27:50  8:57
 1502 Jackie O'Brien      Tonawanda       NY  18/ 53:F45-49 F# 349   27:51  8:57
 1503 Roberta M. Rousseau Buffalo         NY  66/136:F35-39 F# 350   27:52  8:58
 1504 Roxane E. Sobecki   Brocton         NY  67/136:F35-39 F# 351   27:53  8:58
 1505 Anna Bojarczuk-Foy  East Amherst    NY  68/136:F35-39 F# 352   27:53  8:58
 1506 Thom Biskup         Cheektowaga     NY 208/241:M40-44 M#1154   27:54  8:58
 1507 David A. Kusczak    Orchard Park    NY 206/223:M30-34 M#1155   27:55  8:59
 1508 Kevin M. Trietley   Cheektowaga     NY 112/121:M25-29 M#1156   27:55  8:59
 1509 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  70/ 92:M50-54 M#1157   27:55  8:59
 1510 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY  19/ 53:F45-49 F# 353   27:56  8:59
 1511 Ellen K. Donahue    East Aurora     NY  69/136:F35-39 F# 354   27:56  8:59
 1512 Paul M. Murrett     Amherst         NY 224/255:M35-39 M#1158   27:57  8:59
 1513 Eileen Mahoney      Derby           NY  54/101:F25-29 F# 355   27:57  8:59
 1514 Ammy M. Granville   East Amherst    NY  55/101:F25-29 F# 356   27:57  8:59
 1515 Edward J. Baker     Twn. Tonawanda  NY 209/241:M40-44 M#1159   27:57  8:59
 1516 Thomas F. Schillaci Grand Island    NY 210/241:M40-44 M#1160   27:58  9:00
 1517 Andrew C. Pollard   Buffalo         NY 113/121:M25-29 M#1161   27:58  9:00
 1518 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 211/241:M40-44 M#1162   27:58  9:00
 1519 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 212/241:M40-44 M#1163   28:01  9:01
 1520 David J. Setlock    Buffalo         NY 207/223:M30-34 M#1164   28:02  9:01
 1521 Joseph K. Quinn     Orchard Park    NY  71/ 92:M50-54 M#1165   28:03  9:01
 1522 Barbara Schroeder   Kenmore         NY  80/137:F30-34 F# 357   28:04  9:01
 1523 George C. Koch      Buffalo         NY 225/255:M35-39 M#1166   28:05  9:02
 1524 Mary K. Montemage   Williamsville   NY  22/ 37:F20-24 F# 358   28:05  9:02
 1525 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   6/ 10:M65-69 M#1167   28:05  9:02
 1526 Jason T. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  39/ 41:M20-24 M#1168   28:09  9:03
 1527 John J. Mediak      Lancaster       NY 226/255:M35-39 M#1169   28:10  9:03
 1528 Donald E. Meek      Williamsville   NY  17/ 25:M60-64 M#1170   28:10  9:03
 1529 George R. Homola    Buffalo         NY 172/202:M45-49 M#1171   28:11  9:04
 1530 James J. Scheiffle  Tonawanda       NY 213/241:M40-44 M#1172   28:11  9:04
 1531 Liz Calzolari       Hewitt          NJ  81/137:F30-34 F# 359   28:12  9:04
 1532 Maureen A. Craik    Tonawanda       NY  20/ 53:F45-49 F# 360   28:13  9:04
 1533 James E. Suminski   Buffalo         NY 227/255:M35-39 M#1173   28:13  9:04
 1534 Marvin K. Goodman   Williamsville   NY  72/ 92:M50-54 M#1174   28:14  9:05
 1535 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  70/136:F35-39 F# 361   28:17  9:06
 1536 Dennis P. Dean      Orchard Park    NY 214/241:M40-44 M#1175   28:17  9:06
 1537 Vince Muto          Lewiston        NY 228/255:M35-39 M#1176   28:18  9:06
 1538 Louise M. Woyshner  Hamburg         NY  71/136:F35-39 F# 362   28:18  9:06
 1539 Mary M. Conboy      Buffalo         NY  72/136:F35-39 F# 363   28:18  9:06
 1540 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  55/115:F40-44 F# 364   28:19  9:06
 1541 Donna J. Ward       Cuba            NY  21/ 53:F45-49 F# 365   28:21  9:07
 1542 Dianne Barrali      Buffalo         NY  56/115:F40-44 F# 366   28:21  9:07
 1543 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY 215/241:M40-44 M#1177   28:21  9:07
 1544 Christine Chynoweth Holland         NY  22/ 29:F 1-14 F# 367   28:21  9:07
 1545 Jutta M. Helm       Buffalo         NY   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 368   28:22  9:07
 1546 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY 229/255:M35-39 M#1178   28:23  9:08
 1547 Melissa L. Baker    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  28/ 37:F15-19 F# 369   28:27  9:09
 1548 Carol G. Culp       Williamsville   NY   9/ 23:F50-54 F# 370   28:27  9:09
 1549 Margie A. Tomczak   Rochester       NY  22/ 53:F45-49 F# 371   28:28  9:09
 1550 Mike Welsh          Niagara-On-Lake ON 230/255:M35-39 M#1179   28:28  9:09
 1551 Cecile Bowman       Angola          NY  57/115:F40-44 F# 372   28:29  9:10
 1552 Frieda Dickson      St. Catharines  ON  23/ 53:F45-49 F# 373   28:31  9:10
 1553 Leslie A. Charlier  Buffalo         NY  82/137:F30-34 F# 374   28:31  9:10
 1554 Sheila Ranalli      Hamilton        ON  24/ 53:F45-49 F# 375   28:31  9:10
 1555 Martha H. Rera      Buffalo         NY  83/137:F30-34 F# 376   28:31  9:10
 1556 Ann M. Pfeiffer     Hamburg         NY  25/ 53:F45-49 F# 377   28:31  9:10
 1557 Bob Ranalli         Hamilton        ON 173/202:M45-49 M#1180   28:32  9:10
 1558 Robert Barrali      Buffalo         NY  73/ 92:M50-54 M#1181   28:32  9:10
 1559 Paul F. Kuzina      West Seneca     NY  74/ 92:M50-54 M#1182   28:33  9:11
 1560 Raymond Niceforo    East Aurora     NY 231/255:M35-39 M#1183   28:33  9:11
 1561 William N. Hoock    Buffalo         NY  18/ 25:M60-64 M#1184   28:34  9:11
 1562 Kenneth Roop        Buffalo         NY  29/ 37:M55-59 M#1185   28:35  9:11
 1563 James J. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY 174/202:M45-49 M#1186   28:35  9:11
 1564 John Fitzgibbon     Irving          NY  19/ 25:M60-64 M#1187   28:35  9:11
 1565 Joe Hoover          Kenmore         NY 175/202:M45-49 M#1188   28:37  9:12
 1566 Mark R. Garguilo    Tonawanda       NY 232/255:M35-39 M#1189   28:38  9:12
 1567 Lorri A. Reif       Hamburg         NY  23/ 37:F20-24 F# 378   28:38  9:12
 1568 John A. Layton      Westfield       NY 176/202:M45-49 M#1190   28:39  9:13
 1569 Paul J. Ludwig      Hamburg         NY  20/ 25:M60-64 M#1191   28:39  9:13
 1570 Jeanne Walk         Cuba            NY  26/ 53:F45-49 F# 379   28:39  9:13
 1571 Larry Jefferys      Tonawanda       NY 216/241:M40-44 M#1192   28:40  9:13
 1572 Carol Padasak       Springville     NY  84/137:F30-34 F# 380   28:40  9:13
 1573 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY 177/202:M45-49 M#1193   28:41  9:13
 1574 Sue L. Handford     Fort Erie       ON  56/101:F25-29 F# 381   28:41  9:13
 1575 Lisa A. Marrone     Wheatfield      NY  57/101:F25-29 F# 382   28:41  9:13
 1576 Lisa J. Schmits     Buffalo         NY  24/ 37:F20-24 F# 383   28:41  9:13
 1577 Steve J. Yovetich   Fort Erie       ON 114/121:M25-29 M#1194   28:42  9:14
 1578 Bruce E. Wyrwas     Hamilton        ON 178/202:M45-49 M#1195   28:42  9:14
 1579 Theresa Duffy       St. Catharines  ON  58/101:F25-29 F# 384   28:42  9:14
 1580 Patricia D. Miller  Buffalo         NY  59/101:F25-29 F# 385   28:43  9:14
 1581 Kimberly G. Taddeo  Buffalo         NY  60/101:F25-29 F# 386   28:43  9:14
 1582 Nancy Aiello        Olean           NY  58/115:F40-44 F# 387   28:43  9:14
 1583 Kathleen Garland    Lancaster       NY  59/115:F40-44 F# 388   28:44  9:14
 1584 Timothy H. O'Brien  Orchard Park    NY  31/ 42:M 1-14 M#1196   28:44  9:14
 1585 Christine Wood      Fort Erie       ON  60/115:F40-44 F# 389   28:44  9:14
 1586 Stephanie Lane      Buffalo         NY  29/ 37:F15-19 F# 390   28:44  9:14
 1587 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  27/ 53:F45-49 F# 391   28:45  9:15
 1588 Ellen K. Poch       Buffalo         NY  30/ 37:F15-19 F# 392   28:46  9:15
 1589 Michelle A. Farrell Akron           NY  85/137:F30-34 F# 393   28:46  9:15
 1590 Robert A. Falkner   Orchard Park    NY  75/ 92:M50-54 M#1197   28:46  9:15
 1591 Ginny M. Beardsell  Lancaster       NY  61/115:F40-44 F# 394   28:47  9:15
 1592 Robert E. Leary     Buffalo         NY  30/ 37:M55-59 M#1198   28:47  9:15
 1593 Midge Fournier      Orchard Park    NY  73/136:F35-39 F# 395   28:47  9:15
 1594 Diane Depken        Buffalo         NY  74/136:F35-39 F# 396   28:49  9:16
 1595 Francis T. Cutler   Niagara Falls   NY 179/202:M45-49 M#1199   28:50  9:16
 1596 Mary E. Summers     Depew           NY  75/136:F35-39 F# 397   28:50  9:16
 1597 Alexandra M. Murphy Buffalo         NY  86/137:F30-34 F# 398   28:50  9:16
 1598 Andree McMaster     Grimsby         ON  28/ 53:F45-49 F# 399   28:53  9:17
 1599 James M. Webster    Kenmore         NY 233/255:M35-39 M#1200   28:54  9:18
 1600 Kauita J. Shah      Buffalo         NY  25/ 37:F20-24 F# 400   28:54  9:18
 1601 Gerry A. Weiss      Lake View       NY 217/241:M40-44 M#1201   28:55  9:18
 1602 Noel Smith          St. Catharines  ON  29/ 53:F45-49 F# 401   28:55  9:18
 1603 Sharon Eisenhauer   Kenmore         NY  61/101:F25-29 F# 402   28:55  9:18
 1604 Richard W. Bales    East Amherst    NY  76/ 92:M50-54 M#1202   28:56  9:18
 1605 Mary Nowicki        Buffalo         NY  76/136:F35-39 F# 403   28:57  9:19
 1606 Joseph A. Hill      Amherst         NY 218/241:M40-44 M#1203   28:57  9:19
 1607 Anne O. Amidon      Corfu           NY  62/115:F40-44 F# 404   28:58  9:19
 1608 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  77/ 92:M50-54 M#1204   28:58  9:19
 1609 Bonnie Smith        Orchard Park    NY  77/136:F35-39 F# 405   28:58  9:19
 1610 Margaret Murphy     St. Catharines  ON  87/137:F30-34 F# 406   28:59  9:19
 1611 Lyn Macie           West Seneca     NY  63/115:F40-44 F# 407   28:59  9:19
 1612 Meghan A. Connolly  Buffalo         NY  88/137:F30-34 F# 408   28:59  9:19
 1613 Ann M. Granville    Buffalo         NY  89/137:F30-34 F# 409   28:59  9:19
 1614 Steven A. Lakomy    Buffalo         NY 234/255:M35-39 M#1205   29:00  9:19
 1615 Melissa L. Daniels  Hamburg         NY  26/ 37:F20-24 F# 410   29:00  9:19
 1616 Nicole Olszewski    Angola          NY  23/ 29:F 1-14 F# 411   29:00  9:19
 1617 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY 219/241:M40-44 M#1206   29:03  9:20
 1618 Maureen F. LaChiusa Lancaster       NY  64/115:F40-44 F# 412   29:03  9:20
 1619 Maureen A. Sherlock Williamsville   NY  65/115:F40-44 F# 413   29:04  9:21
 1620 Janice J. Scott     Cheektowaga     NY  66/115:F40-44 F# 414   29:04  9:21
 1621 Catherine A. Waite  Sinclairville   NY  62/101:F25-29 F# 415   29:05  9:21
 1622 Deborah M. Petti    Buffalo         NY  78/136:F35-39 F# 416   29:05  9:21
 1623 Beverley A. Sadler  Mississauga     ON  67/115:F40-44 F# 417   29:05  9:21
 1624 Margaret A. Stern   Orchard Park    NY  79/136:F35-39 F# 418   29:05  9:21
 1625 Robin Frank         Cheektowaga     NY  63/101:F25-29 F# 419   29:05  9:21
 1626 John F. Bonasheski  St. Catharines  ON 180/202:M45-49 M#1207   29:05  9:21
 1627 Steve G. Sullivan   East Amherst    NY 220/241:M40-44 M#1208   29:05  9:21
 1628 Tina M. Trayford    Hamburg         NY  64/101:F25-29 F# 420   29:06  9:21
 1629 Colleen Fallon      Mississauga     ON  68/115:F40-44 F# 421   29:07  9:22
 1630 William Kirisits    Kenmore         NY 221/241:M40-44 M#1209   29:07  9:22
 1631 Vincent Skoczylas   Hamburg         NY 181/202:M45-49 M#1210   29:08  9:22
 1632 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY 182/202:M45-49 M#1211   29:08  9:22
 1633 Jody L. A. Searle   Cambridge       ON  65/101:F25-29 F# 422   29:09  9:22
 1634 Larry Moko          Burlington      ON 222/241:M40-44 M#1212   29:10  9:23
 1635 Pete Niland         N. Tonawanda    NY 183/202:M45-49 M#1213   29:10  9:23
 1636 William A. Pomerhn  Elma            NY  78/ 92:M50-54 M#1214   29:10  9:23
 1637 Tim J. Hartnett     Williamsville   NY 235/255:M35-39 M#1215   29:10  9:23
 1638 T. Masterson, Sr.   Buffalo         NY  79/ 92:M50-54 M#1216   29:11  9:23
 1639 Amy Walsh           Kenmore         NY  90/137:F30-34 F# 423   29:12  9:23
 1640 Laura M. Hagyard    Buffalo         NY  66/101:F25-29 F# 424   29:12  9:23
 1641 Joanne L. Bauda     Snyder          NY  80/136:F35-39 F# 425   29:12  9:23
 1642 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY 184/202:M45-49 M#1217   29:13  9:24
 1643 Russell J. Ward     Lancaster       NY 236/255:M35-39 M#1218   29:14  9:24
 1644 Miriam J. Bandes    Buffalo         NY  91/137:F30-34 F# 426   29:15  9:24
 1645 Melanie DeMarco     Tonawanda       NY  24/ 29:F 1-14 F# 427   29:15  9:24
 1646 Patrick J. Mudd     Tonawanda       NY  80/ 92:M50-54 M#1219   29:17  9:25
 1647 Joseph C. Wilkinson Elma            NY  81/ 92:M50-54 M#1220   29:17  9:25
 1648 Gerry J. Wooster    Getzville       NY  30/ 53:F45-49 F# 428   29:17  9:25
 1649 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  31/ 37:M55-59 M#1221   29:18  9:25
 1650 Melissa Howard      Buffalo         NY  92/137:F30-34 F# 429   29:19  9:26
 1651 Patrick J. Dempsey  Buffalo         NY 115/121:M25-29 M#1222   29:19  9:26
 1652 James A. Buell      Alden           NY 223/241:M40-44 M#1223   29:20  9:26
 1653 Timothy N. Kreuz    Getzville       NY 224/241:M40-44 M#1224   29:21  9:26
 1654 Maureen McKeone     Amherst         NY  69/115:F40-44 F# 430   29:22  9:27
 1655 Grace Maskell       Fort Erie       ON  70/115:F40-44 F# 431   29:22  9:27
 1656 Krystyna Bondarenko Kenmore         NY  67/101:F25-29 F# 432   29:23  9:27
 1657 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  93/137:F30-34 F# 433   29:24  9:27
 1658 John G. Simonian    Tonawanda       NY 225/241:M40-44 M#1225   29:24  9:27
 1659 Leonard J. Socha    Buffalo         NY 185/202:M45-49 M#1226   29:25  9:28
 1660 Lisa-Lee Dempsey    Buffalo         NY  68/101:F25-29 F# 434   29:25  9:28
 1661 Molly D. Fachko     Lancaster       NY  71/115:F40-44 F# 435   29:25  9:28
 1662 Robin P. Muscato    Lockport        NY  72/115:F40-44 F# 436   29:25  9:28
 1663 Julie A. Miller     Burlington      ON  81/136:F35-39 F# 437   29:26  9:28
 1664 Heidi M. Zanelli    West Seneca     NY  94/137:F30-34 F# 438   29:26  9:28
 1665 Coleen A. Turner    Burlington      ON  95/137:F30-34 F# 439   29:26  9:28
 1666 John McKeone        Amherst         NY 237/255:M35-39 M#1227   29:27  9:28
 1667 Karen L. Fina       Lancaster       NY  73/115:F40-44 F# 440   29:27  9:28
 1668 Leslie A. Koral     Amherst         NY  82/136:F35-39 F# 441   29:27  9:28
 1669 David Sugg          Grand Island    NY 186/202:M45-49 M#1228   29:30  9:29
 1670 Frances L. Reif     Hamburg         NY  31/ 53:F45-49 F# 442   29:31  9:29
 1671 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   2/  4:F55-59 F# 443   29:32  9:30
 1672 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY 187/202:M45-49 M#1229   29:32  9:30
 1673 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   7/ 10:M65-69 M#1230   29:32  9:30
 1674 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY 188/202:M45-49 M#1231   29:32  9:30
 1675 Frances A. Taylor   Niagara Falls   ON  69/101:F25-29 F# 444   29:32  9:30
 1676 Vincent J. Sanchez  Williamsville   NY 189/202:M45-49 M#1232   29:33  9:30
 1677 Josh D. Coles       Buffalo         NY  40/ 41:M20-24 M#1233   29:34  9:30
 1678 Kathleen C. Tocke   Hamburg         NY  27/ 37:F20-24 F# 445   29:34  9:30
 1679 Sue Pernick         Orchard Park    NY  83/136:F35-39 F# 446   29:34  9:30
 1680 Judy C. Farleo      Olean           NY  10/ 23:F50-54 F# 447   29:35  9:31
 1681 L. Pignataro, Jr.   Kenmore         NY 208/223:M30-34 M#1234   29:37  9:31
 1682 Elizabeth Ettestad  Buffalo         NY  84/136:F35-39 F# 448   29:38  9:32
 1683 Andy L. Hessel      North Evans     NY  32/ 42:M 1-14 M#1235   29:38  9:32
 1684 Susan M. Citta      Depew           NY  96/137:F30-34 F# 449   29:38  9:32
 1685 Michael Hethcoat    Rochester       NY 226/241:M40-44 M#1236   29:40  9:32
 1686 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  85/136:F35-39 F# 450   29:41  9:33
 1687 Jonathan W. Smith   Buffalo         NY 227/241:M40-44 M#1237   29:42  9:33
 1688 John R. Wetherwax   Buffalo         NY 228/241:M40-44 M#1238   29:43  9:33
 1689 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY  11/ 23:F50-54 F# 451   29:44  9:34
 1690 Camille L. Manning  Attica          NY  32/ 53:F45-49 F# 452   29:44  9:34
 1691 Linda A. MacVittie  Lancaster       NY  97/137:F30-34 F# 453   29:46  9:34
 1692 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  33/ 53:F45-49 F# 454   29:48  9:35
 1693 Karen E. Weaver     St. Catharines  ON  74/115:F40-44 F# 455   29:48  9:35
 1694 James O'Brien       Amherst         NY 229/241:M40-44 M#1239   29:48  9:35
 1695 Michael Vanderlip   Cheektowaga     NY 230/241:M40-44 M#1240   29:49  9:35
 1696 Lisa M. Missert     Grand Island    NY  86/136:F35-39 F# 456   29:51  9:36
 1697 Catherine A. Carey  Buffalo         NY  34/ 53:F45-49 F# 457   29:51  9:36
 1698 Michael DeMarco     Tonawanda       NY 190/202:M45-49 M#1241   29:52  9:36
 1699 Paul J. Brinson     Kenmore         NY  21/ 25:M60-64 M#1242   29:52  9:36
 1700 Thomas M. Dolata    Williamsville   NY 191/202:M45-49 M#1243   29:52  9:36
 1701 Max R. Chudy        Hamburg         NY 231/241:M40-44 M#1244   29:54  9:37
 1702 Nancy Presutti      Olean           NY  12/ 23:F50-54 F# 458   29:56  9:37
 1703 Rita Wissinger      Olean           NY  35/ 53:F45-49 F# 459   29:58  9:38
 1704 Rebecca Sherburne   Snyder          NY  28/ 37:F20-24 F# 460   29:59  9:38
 1705 Martin R. Heavey    Orchard Park    NY  82/ 92:M50-54 M#1245   30:04  9:40
 1706 Cathleen M. Simon   Fort Erie       ON  87/136:F35-39 F# 461   30:04  9:40
 1707 K. Korchok-Wakulich St. Catharines  ON  88/136:F35-39 F# 462   30:04  9:40
 1708 Martha Nuceriano    Buffalo         NY  89/136:F35-39 F# 463   30:05  9:40
 1709 Sean C. Moriarity   Middleport      NY  33/ 42:M 1-14 M#1246   30:05  9:40
 1710 C. J. Moriarity     Buffalo         NY 238/255:M35-39 M#1247   30:07  9:41
 1711 Timothy Yuskiw      Buffalo         NY 239/255:M35-39 M#1248   30:10  9:42
 1712 Thomas Kaye         Casselberry     FL 116/121:M25-29 M#1249   30:12  9:43
 1713 Marla J. Kieta      Buffalo         NY  31/ 37:F15-19 F# 464   30:12  9:43
 1714 Kathleen Robinson   Williamsville   NY  90/136:F35-39 F# 465   30:12  9:43
 1715 David A. Reale      Jamestown       NY 240/255:M35-39 M#1250   30:13  9:43
 1716 Stephanie A. Musca  Buffalo         NY  29/ 37:F20-24 F# 466   30:17  9:44
 1717 Cheryl A. Stumpf    Buffalo         NY  70/101:F25-29 F# 467   30:17  9:44
 1718 Monique T. O'Brien  Fredonia        NY  13/ 23:F50-54 F# 468   30:17  9:44
 1719 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden          NY  75/115:F40-44 F# 469   30:18  9:45
 1720 Christine M. Blidy  North Collins   NY  71/101:F25-29 F# 470   30:19  9:45
 1721 Jessica B. Hall     Kenmore         NY  32/ 37:F15-19 F# 471   30:21  9:46
 1722 Thomas V. Tiberia   East Amherst    NY 241/255:M35-39 M#1251   30:21  9:46
 1723 Brian J. Labiak     Amherst         NY  34/ 42:M 1-14 M#1252   30:22  9:46
 1724 Nathan Dolce        Dunkirk         NY  35/ 42:M 1-14 M#1253   30:25  9:47
 1725 George T. Reeser    Amherst         NY 232/241:M40-44 M#1254   30:25  9:47
 1726 Kyle P. Weaver      St. Catharines  ON  36/ 42:M 1-14 M#1255   30:27  9:47
 1727 Joseph E. Suminski  Cheektowaga     NY 192/202:M45-49 M#1256   30:28  9:48
 1728 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  83/ 92:M50-54 M#1257   30:28  9:48
 1729 Chester Marczewski  Thorold         ON 193/202:M45-49 M#1258   30:29  9:48
 1730 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  76/115:F40-44 F# 472   30:30  9:48
 1731 Kevin J. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY 233/241:M40-44 M#1259   30:31  9:49
 1732 James G. Campbell   Kenmore         NY 234/241:M40-44 M#1260   30:32  9:49
 1733 Nancy DiGiore       Buffalo         NY  77/115:F40-44 F# 473   30:34  9:50
 1734 Rebecca Taylor      Fort Erie       ON  91/136:F35-39 F# 474   30:35  9:50
 1735 Alison Hethcoat     Phelps          NY  25/ 29:F 1-14 F# 475   30:35  9:50
 1736 Linda M. Hall       Williamsville   NY  14/ 23:F50-54 F# 476   30:35  9:50
 1737 Kevin P. Sikowski   Buffalo         NY  41/ 41:M20-24 M#1261   30:37  9:51
 1738 Eddie Venzor        Twn. Tonawanda  NY 235/241:M40-44 M#1262   30:38  9:51
 1739 Karen A. Pilote     Fort Erie       ON  98/137:F30-34 F# 477   30:38  9:51
 1740 Margie S. Hanrahan  Orchard Park    NY  99/137:F30-34 F# 478   30:43  9:53
 1741 Leigh A. Fellner    Lancaster       NY  72/101:F25-29 F# 479   30:43  9:53
 1742 Paget W. Blaza      Scarborough     ON  22/ 25:M60-64 M#1263   30:45  9:53
 1743 Cynthia T. Foley    East Aurora     NY  92/136:F35-39 F# 480   30:45  9:53
 1744 Anne Marie Bourget  Williamsville   NY  33/ 37:F15-19 F# 481   30:47  9:54
 1745 Donna Kempa         Colden          NY 100/137:F30-34 F# 482   30:48  9:54
 1746 Tom J. Jasinski     N. Tonawanda    NY 194/202:M45-49 M#1264   30:48  9:54
 1747 James E. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY 195/202:M45-49 M#1265   30:51  9:55
 1748 Rosa A. Scrivani    Buffalo         NY  93/136:F35-39 F# 483   30:51  9:55
 1749 Amy B. Zeppa        St. Catharines  ON  34/ 37:F15-19 F# 484   30:52  9:55
 1750 Rachel L. Johnson   St. Catharines  ON  35/ 37:F15-19 F# 485   30:52  9:55
 1751 Kathleen A. Kirst   Hamburg         NY  78/115:F40-44 F# 486   30:53  9:56
 1752 Margaret Rockwood   N. Tonawanda    NY 101/137:F30-34 F# 487   30:54  9:56
 1753 Wendy J. Ross       St. Catharines  ON  94/136:F35-39 F# 488   30:56  9:57
 1754 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY 209/223:M30-34 M#1266   30:57  9:57
 1755 Mark A. Barbopoulos Amherst         NY 117/121:M25-29 M#1267   30:58  9:57
 1756 Melissa Mckeel      Buffalo         NY  26/ 29:F 1-14 F# 489   30:58  9:57
 1757 Sherry Sylvester    Middleport      NY  95/136:F35-39 F# 490   31:01  9:58
 1758 Dino Vervilos       Buffalo         NY 118/121:M25-29 M#1268   31:03  9:59
 1759 Maureen E. Halloran Cheektowaga     NY  96/136:F35-39 F# 491   31:04  9:59
 1760 Anthony L. Arcuri   Thorold         ON 210/223:M30-34 M#1269   31:05 10:00
 1761 Jennifer Pierpont   Buffalo         NY  73/101:F25-29 F# 492   31:05 10:00
 1762 Gloria A. Ralph     Rochester       NY 102/137:F30-34 F# 493   31:06 10:00
 1763 Kirsten Hanagan     Kenmore         NY 103/137:F30-34 F# 494   31:08 10:01
 1764 Kathy Creamer       St. Catharines  ON  36/ 53:F45-49 F# 495   31:09 10:01
 1765 Michael R. Edwards  St. Catharines  ON 196/202:M45-49 M#1270   31:10 10:01
 1766 Jack J. Ferro       N. Tonawanda    NY 242/255:M35-39 M#1271   31:11 10:02
 1767 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  23/ 25:M60-64 M#1272   31:16 10:03
 1768 Lynn M. Czerminski  East Aurora     NY 104/137:F30-34 F# 496   31:16 10:03
 1769 Donald D. Butzek    Orchard Park    NY 236/241:M40-44 M#1273   31:17 10:04
 1770 Lynn S. Dulak       Blasdell        NY  97/136:F35-39 F# 497   31:17 10:04
 1771 Michael T. Dulak    Blasdell        NY 243/255:M35-39 M#1274   31:18 10:04
 1772 Sheri A. Cooney     Grand Island    NY 105/137:F30-34 F# 498   31:18 10:04
 1773 Harriet R. Simons   Amherst         NY   3/  4:F55-59 F# 499   31:18 10:04
 1774 Barb L. Petrie      Williamsville   NY  79/115:F40-44 F# 500   31:19 10:04
 1775 Bernadine S. Anner  Buffalo         NY  37/ 53:F45-49 F# 501   31:19 10:04
 1776 S. Helm-Breukelman  Hamilton        ON 106/137:F30-34 F# 502   31:20 10:05
 1777 Peter J. Wrobel     Hamilton        ON 237/241:M40-44 M#1275   31:21 10:05
 1778 Erin S. O'Leary     Buffalo         NY  74/101:F25-29 F# 503   31:23 10:05
 1779 Marie J. Battaglia  Kenmore         NY  98/136:F35-39 F# 504   31:23 10:05
 1780 Jayne M. Clark      Tonawanda       NY  99/136:F35-39 F# 505   31:23 10:05
 1781 Joel A. Ross        Amherst         NY  84/ 92:M50-54 M#1276   31:26 10:06
 1782 Fred J. Schoellkopf Tonawanda       NY  85/ 92:M50-54 M#1277   31:26 10:06
 1783 Jill A. Taggart     Tonawanda       NY 107/137:F30-34 F# 506   31:28 10:07
 1784 Marijke O. Pace     Buffalo         NY  27/ 29:F 1-14 F# 507   31:29 10:07
 1785 Mary A. McCaffery   St. Catharines  ON  75/101:F25-29 F# 508   31:39 10:11
 1786 Paulette Morein     Dunkirk         NY 100/136:F35-39 F# 509   31:41 10:11
 1787 John F. Dunford     N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 37:M55-59 M#1278   31:46 10:13
 1788 Mary L. Mattucci    Lockport        NY  38/ 53:F45-49 F# 510   31:46 10:13
 1789 Sharon B. Heim      N. Tonawanda    NY 101/136:F35-39 F# 511   31:48 10:14
 1790 Charles J. Pilkey   East Amherst    NY  86/ 92:M50-54 M#1279   31:48 10:14
 1791 Lori K. Barr        Williamsville   NY 102/136:F35-39 F# 512   31:50 10:14
 1792 Darlene M. Krawczyk Blasdell        NY 108/137:F30-34 F# 513   31:50 10:14
 1793 Connie Sheahan      St. Catharines  ON  80/115:F40-44 F# 514   31:52 10:15
 1794 Chet Michalski      Buffalo         NY  24/ 25:M60-64 M#1280   31:52 10:15
 1795 Ryan P. Coate       Buffalo         NY  48/ 48:M15-19 M#1281   31:54 10:15
 1796 Roberta J. Hoffman  Orchard Park    NY 103/136:F35-39 F# 515   31:55 10:16
 1797 Janet D. Larkin     Orchard Park    NY 109/137:F30-34 F# 516   31:56 10:16
 1798 John A. Larkin      Orchard Park    NY  33/ 37:M55-59 M#1282   31:57 10:16
 1799 Deborah Neff        Springville     NY  81/115:F40-44 F# 517   32:04 10:19
 1800 Barbara A. Kreuzer  Williamsville   NY  82/115:F40-44 F# 518   32:07 10:20
 1801 Joanne R. Podlucky  Grand Island    NY  83/115:F40-44 F# 519   32:08 10:20
 1802 Michele H. Liedke   East Aurora     NY 104/136:F35-39 F# 520   32:10 10:21
 1803 Linda Herrmann      East Aurora     NY  84/115:F40-44 F# 521   32:10 10:21
 1804 J. Horoschak        Binghamton      NY  30/ 37:F20-24 F# 522   32:13 10:22
 1805 Karen L. Falkner    Orchard Park    NY  15/ 23:F50-54 F# 523   32:15 10:22
 1806 Julie A. Bellanca   Amherst         NY  31/ 37:F20-24 F# 524   32:17 10:23
 1807 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY 110/137:F30-34 F# 525   32:19 10:23
 1808 Lynn Clancy         Grimsby         ON 105/136:F35-39 F# 526   32:19 10:23
 1809 Sharon J. Kucewicz  Buffalo         NY  76/101:F25-29 F# 527   32:22 10:24
 1810 Laura D. Clark      Niagara Falls   NY 111/137:F30-34 F# 528   32:24 10:25
 1811 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 238/241:M40-44 M#1283   32:24 10:25
 1812 Dann Martel         Mississauga     ON 244/255:M35-39 M#1284   32:25 10:25
 1813 John S. Bahun       Orchard Park    NY 211/223:M30-34 M#1285   32:25 10:25
 1814 Kim A. Peters       Lancaster       NY 112/137:F30-34 F# 529   32:25 10:25
 1815 Esther Velasquez    Niagara Falls   NY 106/136:F35-39 F# 530   32:26 10:26
 1816 Todd P. Lehmann     East Aurora     NY 245/255:M35-39 M#1286   32:27 10:26
 1817 Nancy C. Vargo      Buffalo         NY  85/115:F40-44 F# 531   32:27 10:26
 1818 Brian H. Treacy     Rochester       NY  87/ 92:M50-54 M#1287   32:28 10:26
 1819 Donna F. Limburg    Tonawanda       NY  16/ 23:F50-54 F# 532   32:37 10:29
 1820 Stephen Niedziela   Orchard Park    NY 197/202:M45-49 M#1288   32:40 10:30
 1821 Sheila M. Pace      Buffalo         NY 107/136:F35-39 F# 533   32:41 10:31
 1822 Randy K. Warden     Niagara Falls   ON 246/255:M35-39 M#1289   32:43 10:31
 1823 Patricia A. Maloney Buffalo         NY  86/115:F40-44 F# 534   32:48 10:33
 1824 P. Maureen Obey     Buffalo         NY  17/ 23:F50-54 F# 535   32:52 10:34
 1825 Gordon C. Gilfilian Rochester       NY  34/ 37:M55-59 M#1290   32:57 10:36
 1826 Erin K. O'Brien     Buffalo         NY  77/101:F25-29 F# 536   33:01 10:37
 1827 Julie L. Lunghino   Snyder          NY 113/137:F30-34 F# 537   33:02 10:37
 1828 Kelly L. Peters     N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 37:F20-24 F# 538   33:05 10:38
 1829 Peter P. Sheehan    Buffalo         NY 212/223:M30-34 M#1291   33:06 10:39
 1830 Katherine A. Weiss  West Seneca     NY  78/101:F25-29 F# 539   33:06 10:39
 1831 Joyce K. Kevin      Alden           NY  79/101:F25-29 F# 540   33:07 10:39
 1832 Sharon Ballantyne   Tonawanda       NY  39/ 53:F45-49 F# 541   33:11 10:40
 1833 Julie A. Bachan     West Seneca     NY  80/101:F25-29 F# 542   33:13 10:41
 1834 Susan L. Nicol      Alfred          NY  87/115:F40-44 F# 543   33:17 10:42
 1835 Christopher Glintz  Niagara Falls   ON 247/255:M35-39 M#1292   33:17 10:42
 1836 Sue E. Whipple      Niagara Falls   ON 114/137:F30-34 F# 544   33:17 10:42
 1837 Marvin Eisenstein   Rochester       NY   8/ 10:M65-69 M#1293   33:18 10:42
 1838 David J. Nowak      Snyder          NY 213/223:M30-34 M#1294   33:20 10:43
 1839 Kathleen Garby      Lancaster       NY 115/137:F30-34 F# 545   33:27 10:45
 1840 Carol A. Coles      Buffalo         NY  40/ 53:F45-49 F# 546   33:34 10:48
 1841 Jeffrey P. Goodrich N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 42:M 1-14 M#1295   33:35 10:48
 1842 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   9/ 10:M65-69 M#1296   33:36 10:48
 1843 Sandy Cartwright    Kenmore         NY 116/137:F30-34 F# 547   33:40 10:50
 1844 Judith Kohlhas      Glenwood        NY  88/115:F40-44 F# 548   33:44 10:51
 1845 Robin E. Muir       Buffalo         NY  89/115:F40-44 F# 549   33:45 10:51
 1846 Gary Bellhouse      St. Catharines  ON  88/ 92:M50-54 M#1297   33:46 10:51
 1847 Judy M. Thompson    Lockport        NY   4/  4:F55-59 F# 550   33:49 10:52
 1848 Patrick J. Hurley   Snyder          NY  38/ 42:M 1-14 M#1298   33:53 10:54
 1849 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY 248/255:M35-39 M#1299   33:53 10:54
 1850 Cynthia E. Stryker  Kenmore         NY  81/101:F25-29 F# 551   33:58 10:55
 1851 John Hostick        St. Catharines  ON  89/ 92:M50-54 M#1300   34:00 10:56
 1852 Amy Meyers          Cheektowaga     NY  82/101:F25-29 F# 552   34:05 10:58
 1853 Nancy DeMarco       Tonawanda       NY  90/115:F40-44 F# 553   34:08 10:59
 1854 Carla J. Briglio    Buffalo         NY 117/137:F30-34 F# 554   34:10 10:59
 1855 Peggy Boyd          St. Catharines  ON  91/115:F40-44 F# 555   34:12 11:00
 1856 Carol S. Hagyard    Buffalo         NY  41/ 53:F45-49 F# 556   34:14 11:00
 1857 Mark Piech          Allanburg       ON 214/223:M30-34 M#1301   34:14 11:00
 1858 Ann E. Hopcroft     Thorold         ON 108/136:F35-39 F# 557   34:17 11:01
 1859 Jennifer Stachura   Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 37:F20-24 F# 558   34:20 11:02
 1860 Catherine Goerzen   St. Catharines  ON  83/101:F25-29 F# 559   34:24 11:04
 1861 Shari Hayden        Buffalo         NY 118/137:F30-34 F# 560   34:24 11:04
 1862 Bruce R. Riediger   St. Catharines  ON 215/223:M30-34 M#1302   34:24 11:04
 1863 Elaine A. Walsh     Wellsville      NY 119/137:F30-34 F# 561   34:31 11:06
 1864 Katherine M. Geist  Orchard Park    NY 109/136:F35-39 F# 562   34:32 11:06
 1865 Dennis Wyckoff      Tonawanda       NY 216/223:M30-34 M#1303   34:32 11:06
 1866 Rick Pinkowski      Hamburg         NY 249/255:M35-39 M#1304   34:33 11:07
 1867 Maria L. Brant      West Seneca     NY  84/101:F25-29 F# 563   34:37 11:08
 1868 Colleen M. Taggerty Olean           NY 110/136:F35-39 F# 564   34:37 11:08
 1869 Slavco Stojanovski  Lackawanna      NY 119/121:M25-29 M#1305   34:38 11:08
 1870 Danna J. McDonough  St. Catharines  ON  42/ 53:F45-49 F# 565   34:42 11:09
 1871 Patricia A. Yehl    Olean           NY  92/115:F40-44 F# 566   34:42 11:09
 1872 Melanie A. Krebs    Williamsville   NY 120/137:F30-34 F# 567   34:44 11:10
 1873 Michael Crehan      Williamsville   NY  25/ 25:M60-64 M#1306   34:48 11:11
 1874 Edward F. Weiss     West Seneca     NY 120/121:M25-29 M#1307   34:48 11:11
 1875 Bob Herrmann        East Aurora     NY 198/202:M45-49 M#1308   34:49 11:12
 1876 Natalie Douglas     Buffalo         NY 111/136:F35-39 F# 568   34:52 11:13
 1877 Sheila Caulfield    Buffalo         NY  85/101:F25-29 F# 569   34:52 11:13
 1878 Karen S. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  93/115:F40-44 F# 570   34:52 11:13
 1879 Bob Hopcroft        Thorold         ON  35/ 37:M55-59 M#1309   34:53 11:13
 1880 Thomas G. Kersch    Buffalo         NY 199/202:M45-49 M#1310   34:57 11:14
 1881 Gene R. Kimbrew     Bloomington     IN 217/223:M30-34 M#1311   34:57 11:14
 1882 Ed Clinton          East Aurora     NY 200/202:M45-49 M#1312   35:01 11:16
 1883 Nicole L. Mikos     N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 37:F20-24 F# 571   35:01 11:16
 1884 Dolores Wawrzynek   N. Tonawanda    NY  94/115:F40-44 F# 572   35:06 11:17
 1885 Laurie Bugenhagen   Tonawanda       NY 121/137:F30-34 F# 573   35:18 11:21
 1886 Betty J. Spencer    Buffalo         NY  43/ 53:F45-49 F# 574   35:21 11:22
 1887 Gord Harris         Niagara Falls   ON  36/ 37:M55-59 M#1313   35:27 11:24
 1888 Bobby M. Handley    N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 42:M 1-14 M#1314   35:33 11:26
 1889 Linda M. Ruggeri    Kenmore         NY  86/101:F25-29 F# 575   35:38 11:27
 1890 Kerry A. Meegan     Buffalo         NY  35/ 37:F20-24 F# 576   35:43 11:29
 1891 Sandra Petralia     Buffalo         NY  87/101:F25-29 F# 577   35:46 11:30
 1892 David J. McDermott  Hamburg         NY 250/255:M35-39 M#1315   35:48 11:31
 1893 Paul W. Boyd        St. Catharines  ON  90/ 92:M50-54 M#1316   35:50 11:31
 1894 Lori M. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 29:F 1-14 F# 578   35:57 11:34
 1895 Aldo A. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY 251/255:M35-39 M#1317   35:59 11:34
 1896 Judi A. Gross       Kenmore         NY  18/ 23:F50-54 F# 579   35:59 11:34
 1897 Cheryl Stott        Grand Island    NY  95/115:F40-44 F# 580   36:09 11:37
 1898 C. Broomfield       Grand Island    NY  96/115:F40-44 F# 581   36:16 11:40
 1899 Peter Coates        Buffalo         NY 252/255:M35-39 M#1318   36:26 11:43
 1900 Susan B. Higgins    Kenmore         NY  88/101:F25-29 F# 582   36:29 11:44
 1901 Judy A. Sielski     Cheektowaga     NY  44/ 53:F45-49 F# 583   36:30 11:44
 1902 G. Stewart-Scuteri  East Amherst    NY  97/115:F40-44 F# 584   36:31 11:45
 1903 Ted Malinowski      N. Tonawanda    NY 201/202:M45-49 M#1319   36:39 11:47
 1904 James A. Schwab     Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 37:M55-59 M#1320   36:43 11:48
 1905 Chris O'Hara-Dutton Lewiston        NY 122/137:F30-34 F# 585   36:43 11:48
 1906 Christine A. Gish   Lancaster       NY 123/137:F30-34 F# 586   37:22 12:01
 1907 Kim A. Cudmore      Lewiston        NY  98/115:F40-44 F# 587   37:24 12:02
 1908 Dianne E. Tappan    Fort Erie       ON 112/136:F35-39 F# 588   37:27 12:03
 1909 Mike D. Tappan      Fort Erie       ON 253/255:M35-39 M#1321   37:27 12:03
 1910 Ann E. McGovern     Buffalo         NY  19/ 23:F50-54 F# 589   37:33 12:04
 1911 Wendy M. Getz       Buffalo         NY  89/101:F25-29 F# 590   37:33 12:04
 1912 Bonnie D. Hill      Niagara Falls   NY 113/136:F35-39 F# 591   37:39 12:06
 1913 Michele Krajewski   Williamsville   NY  36/ 37:F20-24 F# 592   37:49 12:10
 1914 Paulette Kelley     East Aurora     NY  99/115:F40-44 F# 593   37:53 12:11
 1915 Christine Skowron   West Seneca     NY  90/101:F25-29 F# 594   38:09 12:16
 1916 Donna Moynes        N. Tonawanda    NY 114/136:F35-39 F# 595   38:10 12:16
 1917 Barbara H. Bailey   Orchard Park    NY 124/137:F30-34 F# 596   38:12 12:17
 1918 Michael Anello      Sloan           NY  40/ 42:M 1-14 M#1322   38:19 12:19
 1919 Lorraine Czyrny     Sloan           NY 115/136:F35-39 F# 597   38:20 12:20
 1920 Christine M. Peszko Tonawanda       NY  29/ 29:F 1-14 F# 598   38:21 12:20
 1921 Robert M. Buresch   Strykersville   NY 218/223:M30-34 M#1323   38:32 12:23
 1922 Kathie Kiska        Buffalo         NY  45/ 53:F45-49 F# 599   38:38 12:25
 1923 Shannon Logan       Buffalo         NY  36/ 37:F15-19 F# 600   38:46 12:28
 1924 Patricia A. Buresch Strykersville   NY 125/137:F30-34 F# 601   38:52 12:30
 1925 Joyce Price         Lewiston        NY 100/115:F40-44 F# 602   39:04 12:34
 1926 Joseph P. Lombardo  Lewiston        NY  10/ 10:M65-69 M#1324   39:05 12:34
 1927 Debra A. Stanczyk   Buffalo         NY 116/136:F35-39 F# 603   39:09 12:35
 1928 Paula E. Senio      Buffalo         NY 117/136:F35-39 F# 604   39:10 12:36
 1929 Ardean Hoculik      St. Catharines  ON 101/115:F40-44 F# 605   39:43 12:46
 1930 Jennifer E. Bartus  N. Tonawanda    NY  91/101:F25-29 F# 606   39:44 12:47
 1931 Jesse L. Evans      Buffalo         NY 239/241:M40-44 M#1325   39:50 12:48
 1932 Mary J. Kozlowski   Dunkirk         NY  92/101:F25-29 F# 607   39:58 12:51
 1933 Sharon M. Wojnar    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 126/137:F30-34 F# 608   40:33 13:02
 1934 Marianne Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 53:F45-49 F# 609   40:36 13:03
 1935 Marcia J. Zinteck   N. Tonawanda    NY 118/136:F35-39 F# 610   40:39 13:04
 1936 Mel R. Schroeder    Buffalo         NY 219/223:M30-34 M#1326   40:45 13:06
 1937 Kathleen M. Koszuta Elma            NY 119/136:F35-39 F# 611   40:48 13:07
 1938 Ann Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 53:F45-49 F# 612   41:05 13:13
 1939 Liam T. Flynn       Kenmore         NY  41/ 42:M 1-14 M#1327   41:06 13:13
 1940 Regina F. Fedele    Williamsville   NY 120/136:F35-39 F# 613   41:08 13:14
 1941 Taryn L. Hopkins    Williamsville   NY  93/101:F25-29 F# 614   41:10 13:14
 1942 Michael P. McLean   Niagara Falls   ON 220/223:M30-34 M#1328   41:10 13:14
 1943 Taralea McLean      Welland         ON 127/137:F30-34 F# 615   41:10 13:14
 1944 Mary Jane E. Orcutt Niagara Falls   ON 121/136:F35-39 F# 616   41:10 13:14
 1945 John S. Zeman       Niagara Falls   ON 254/255:M35-39 M#1329   41:12 13:15
 1946 Pamela A. Graf      West Seneca     NY 128/137:F30-34 F# 617   41:16 13:16
 1947 Pauline M. Scibetta Buffalo         NY  20/ 23:F50-54 F# 618   41:16 13:16
 1948 Cas A. Schultz      Buffalo         NY 102/115:F40-44 F# 619   41:18 13:17
 1949 Suzanne Seitz       Amherst         NY 103/115:F40-44 F# 620   41:21 13:18
 1950 Nancy J. Sommer     Williamsville   NY 104/115:F40-44 F# 621   41:21 13:18
 1951 Paul C. Marino      Buffalo         NY 121/121:M25-29 M#1330   41:26 13:19
 1952 Michele L. Kennedy  Buffalo         NY  94/101:F25-29 F# 622   41:26 13:19
 1953 Mary Beth Haller    Buffalo         NY 122/136:F35-39 F# 623   41:42 13:25
 1954 Dedee Bennett       St. Catharines  ON  48/ 53:F45-49 F# 624   41:42 13:25
 1955 S. Schmittendorf    Hamburg         NY 105/115:F40-44 F# 625   41:43 13:25
 1956 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY 106/115:F40-44 F# 626   41:43 13:25
 1957 Amanda G. Fay       Buffalo         NY  95/101:F25-29 F# 627   41:46 13:26
 1958 Marcia L. Rathke    Lockport        NY 123/136:F35-39 F# 628   41:46 13:26
 1959 Jean Richards       Lockport        NY   1/  1:F70-90 F# 629   41:48 13:26
 1960 John M. Duchesne    St. Catharines  ON  91/ 92:M50-54 M#1331   41:51 13:27
 1961 Cindy A. Dodge      Lockport        NY 107/115:F40-44 F# 630   41:55 13:29
 1962 Jeffery A. Bradnam  Thorold         ON 240/241:M40-44 M#1332   42:29 13:40
 1963 Lucille DiFiglia    Snyder          NY  49/ 53:F45-49 F# 631   42:38 13:43
 1964 Michelina Nigro     Buffalo         NY 124/136:F35-39 F# 632   42:39 13:43
 1965 Debbie Benedick     Depew           NY 125/136:F35-39 F# 633   43:05 13:51
 1966 Gary A. Sitek       Lancaster       NY 255/255:M35-39 M#1333   43:05 13:51
 1967 Linda L. Dolan      Kenmore         NY  21/ 23:F50-54 F# 634   43:10 13:53
 1968 Joseph M. Quattrini Akron           NY 241/241:M40-44 M#1334   43:10 13:53
 1969 Elaine Wyckoff      Tonawanda       NY 129/137:F30-34 F# 635   43:11 13:53
 1970 Roxanne Rivera      Buffalo         NY  37/ 37:F20-24 F# 636   43:13 13:54
 1971 Lori Moore          Hamburg         NY  96/101:F25-29 F# 637   43:16 13:55
 1972 Catherine R. Frega  Buffalo         NY 130/137:F30-34 F# 638   43:18 13:55
 1973 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY 131/137:F30-34 F# 639   43:18 13:55
 1974 Chris M. Weider     West Seneca     NY 108/115:F40-44 F# 640   43:21 13:56
 1975 Allison M. Carr     East Aurora     NY  37/ 37:F15-19 F# 641   43:25 13:58
 1976 David S. Sutherland Cheektowaga     NY 221/223:M30-34 M#1335   43:27 13:58
 1977 Lori D. Lozano      Buffalo         NY 126/136:F35-39 F# 642   43:31 14:00
 1978 Kari P. Cannata     Kenmore         NY 127/136:F35-39 F# 643   43:32 14:00
 1979 Karen A. Siragusa   Fredonia        NY  97/101:F25-29 F# 644   44:48 14:24
 1980 Karen M. Sutton     Williamsville   NY 128/136:F35-39 F# 645   44:53 14:26
 1981 Patricia Cochrane   Williamsville   NY 129/136:F35-39 F# 646   44:53 14:26
 1982 Andrea J. Bondanza  Twn. Tonawanda  NY 130/136:F35-39 F# 647   45:41 14:41
 1983 Margie Gates        Tonawanda       NY 131/136:F35-39 F# 648   45:42 14:42
 1984 Pat J. Baker        Twn. Tonawanda  NY 109/115:F40-44 F# 649   45:43 14:42
 1985 Linda M. Mack       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  50/ 53:F45-49 F# 650   45:44 14:42
 1986 Kathleen Dunlavey   Buffalo         NY  98/101:F25-29 F# 651   45:54 14:46
 1987 Lynn M. Everett     West Seneca     NY 132/136:F35-39 F# 652   45:55 14:46
 1988 Juanita B. Cruz     Buffalo         NY  99/101:F25-29 F# 653   46:37 14:59
 1989 John Murphy         St. Catharines  ON 222/223:M30-34 M#1336   46:39 15:00
 1990 Karen E. Seeley     St. Catharines  ON 132/137:F30-34 F# 654   46:39 15:00
 1991 Karen A. Guadagno   Buffalo         NY 100/101:F25-29 F# 655   46:40 15:00
 1992 Susan M. Fournier   St. Catharines  ON 133/136:F35-39 F# 656   46:41 15:01
 1993 Joseph Morris       Tonawanda       NY  42/ 42:M 1-14 M#1337   47:05 15:08
 1994 Antonio Zanelli     West Seneca     NY   4/  4:M70-90 M#1338   47:09 15:10
 1995 Audrey M. Morris    Tonawanda       NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 657   47:12 15:11
 1996 Carol A. Jablonski  Buffalo         NY  22/ 23:F50-54 F# 658   47:16 15:12
 1997 Ken Riediger        St. Catharines  ON 223/223:M30-34 M#1339   47:55 15:24
 1998 Marsha Keracher     St. Catharines  ON  51/ 53:F45-49 F# 659   47:59 15:26
 1999 Lorraine Schilling  Thorold         ON 110/115:F40-44 F# 660   48:00 15:26
 2000 Trish Kubala        Williamsville   NY 134/136:F35-39 F# 661   48:51 15:42
 2001 Wendy J. Webster    Kenmore         NY 101/101:F25-29 F# 662   48:52 15:43
 2002 Cathy Wheeler       Crittenden      NY 111/115:F40-44 F# 663   48:59 15:45
 2003 Dianne Mathiowetz   Buffalo         NY  52/ 53:F45-49 F# 664   48:59 15:45
 2004 Jennifer L. Jones   Hamburg         NY 133/137:F30-34 F# 665   49:44 15:59
 2005 Jo Ann Birch        N. Tonawanda    NY 135/136:F35-39 F# 666   49:44 15:59
 2006 Michael W. Adamski  West Seneca     NY 202/202:M45-49 M#1340   50:37 16:17
 2007 Millie W. Wichlacz  Buffalo         NY 112/115:F40-44 F# 667   50:38 16:17
 2008 Lisa A. Winnert     Orchard Park    NY 134/137:F30-34 F# 668   51:20 16:30
 2009 Terry L. Cole       Kenmore         NY 136/136:F35-39 F# 669   51:21 16:31
 2010 Mary R. Cranston    Springville     NY  23/ 23:F50-54 F# 670   52:43 16:57
 2011 Marleah M. Close    West Seneca     NY 135/137:F30-34 F# 671   52:44 16:57
 2012 Terry M. Falsone    West Seneca     NY 136/137:F30-34 F# 672   52:46 16:58
 2013 Sandra A. Gajkowski Buffalo         NY 113/115:F40-44 F# 673   54:40 17:35
 2014 Cindy Schaefer      West Seneca     NY 114/115:F40-44 F# 674   55:13 17:45
 2015 Chris Lichtenthal   Tonawanda       NY 115/115:F40-44 F# 675   55:14 17:46
 2016 Michelle A. Paxson  Buffalo         NY 137/137:F30-34 F# 676   55:15 17:46
 2017 Rita L. Cascia      N. Tonawanda    NY  53/ 53:F45-49 F# 677   55:16 17:46
 2018 Richard Zorich      Buffalo         NY  92/ 92:M50-54 M#1341   55:17 17:47
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY