-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1993 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                              September 3rd, 1993                        
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim A. Dunlop       Grand Island    NY   1/ 56:M20-24 M#   1   14:32  4:40
    2 William Frawley     Williamsville   NY   2/ 56:M20-24 M#   2   14:37  4:42
    3 Mark Andrews        Buffalo         NY   3/ 56:M20-24 M#   3   14:43  4:44
    4 Peter E. Glavin     Rochester       NY   1/225:M30-34 M#   4   14:47  4:45
    5 James R. Bathgate   Rochester       NY   1/113:M25-29 M#   5   14:58  4:49
    6 Thomas Appenheimer  Buffalo         NY   4/ 56:M20-24 M#   6   14:58  4:49
    7 Christian Reed      Barker          NY   5/ 56:M20-24 M#   7   15:08  4:52
    8 Dennis Packard      Edinboro        PA   1/289:M35-39 M#   8   15:09  4:52
    9 Frank Lewis         Hamilton        ON   1/172:M45-49 M#   9   15:14  4:54
   10 Bob G. Williams     Williamsville   NY   2/225:M30-34 M#  10   15:15  4:54
   11 Paul Root           Hamilton        ON   3/225:M30-34 M#  11   15:21  4:56
   12 Dave Hawes          Batavia         NY   4/225:M30-34 M#  12   15:23  4:57
   13 Philip Krasinski    Hamburg         NY   5/225:M30-34 M#  13   15:25  4:57
   14 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   6/225:M30-34 M#  14   15:28  4:58
   15 Jim Oberst          Rochester       NY   7/225:M30-34 M#  15   15:31  4:59
   16 Mike M. Rogers      Fort Erie       ON   6/ 56:M20-24 M#  16   15:45  5:04
   17 Howard Reitz        Pittsford       NY   2/289:M35-39 M#  17   15:48  5:05
   18 Ray Tucker          Brantford       ON   2/172:M45-49 M#  18   15:52  5:06
   19 Rick Mannen         Brantford       ON   3/289:M35-39 M#  19   15:55  5:07
   20 Michael P. Platt    Rochester       NY   8/225:M30-34 M#  20   16:01  5:09
   21 Allen S. Dannels    Pittsburgh      PA   7/ 56:M20-24 M#  21   16:03  5:10
   22 Michael F. Mahar    Williamsville   NY   2/113:M25-29 M#  22   16:03  5:10
   23 Mark A. Collesano   Amherst         NY   9/225:M30-34 M#  23   16:15  5:14
   24 Andy M. Bosak       St. Catharines  ON   1/ 39:M15-19 M#  24   16:15  5:14
   25 Michael P. Doherty  Getzville       NY   4/289:M35-39 M#  25   16:18  5:14
   26 Lewis S. White      South Bristol   NY   1/233:M40-44 M#  26   16:19  5:15
   27 Derrick D. Jones    Mumford         NY   8/ 56:M20-24 M#  27   16:22  5:16
   28 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY  10/225:M30-34 M#  28   16:23  5:16
   29 Bernie McDonnell    East Amherst    NY  11/225:M30-34 M#  29   16:26  5:17
   30 Dennis M. Kinney    Rochester       NY  12/225:M30-34 M#  30   16:26  5:17
   31 Jeff Bryk           Twn. Tonawanda  NY  13/225:M30-34 M#  31   16:31  5:19
   32 Peter Holowka       Orchard Park    NY   3/113:M25-29 M#  32   16:31  5:19
   33 John M. Walsh       Buffalo         NY   2/233:M40-44 M#  33   16:32  5:19
   34 Erik M. Grimm       Rochester       NY   4/113:M25-29 M#  34   16:35  5:20
   35 Anne Hare           Lower Hutt, Nz       1/ 88:F25-29 F#   1   16:36  5:20
   36 John Mauro          Thorold         ON  14/225:M30-34 M#  35   16:36  5:20
   37 Robert Shellington  Brantford       ON   5/289:M35-39 M#  36   16:37  5:21
   38 Dan L. Essler       Nunda           NY   6/289:M35-39 M#  37   16:40  5:22
   39 Frank M. Goetz      Fairport        NY   7/289:M35-39 M#  38   16:40  5:22
   40 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   3/233:M40-44 M#  39   16:41  5:22
   41 Victoria Mitchell   Snyder          NY   1/ 30:F20-24 F#   2   16:43  5:23
   42 Steven A. Cole      Fredonia        NY   2/ 39:M15-19 M#  40   16:47  5:24
   43 Stephen Limperis    Rochester       NY   5/113:M25-29 M#  41   16:52  5:25
   44 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  15/225:M30-34 M#  42   16:53  5:26
   45 Alex D. Trammell    Buffalo         NY   8/289:M35-39 M#  43   16:53  5:26
   46 Keith D. Cona       West Henrietta  NY   3/ 39:M15-19 M#  44   16:54  5:26
   47 Dan Loncto          Buffalo         NY   4/233:M40-44 M#  45   16:56  5:27
   48 David L. O'Leary    Rochester       NY  16/225:M30-34 M#  46   16:57  5:27
   49 Mark L. Harrison    Rochester       NY   9/289:M35-39 M#  47   17:01  5:28
   50 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   5/233:M40-44 M#  48   17:02  5:29
   51 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON  17/225:M30-34 M#  49   17:03  5:29
   52 Joel O. Fournier    St. Catharines  ON  18/225:M30-34 M#  50   17:06  5:30
   53 Hans E. Rottmann    Buffalo         NY   6/113:M25-29 M#  51   17:08  5:31
   54 Andrijan Smaic      Amherst         NY   7/113:M25-29 M#  52   17:09  5:31
   55 Justin S. Winstel   Grand Island    NY   4/ 39:M15-19 M#  53   17:10  5:31
   56 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   3/172:M45-49 M#  54   17:11  5:32
   57 Kevin Burns         Buffalo         NY  10/289:M35-39 M#  55   17:12  5:32
   58 James Schaffstall   Buffalo         NY  19/225:M30-34 M#  56   17:13  5:32
   59 Rick A. Smith       Spencerport     NY   6/233:M40-44 M#  57   17:13  5:32
   60 Kirk Oliver         Guelph          ON   8/113:M25-29 M#  58   17:15  5:33
   61 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   1/ 84:M50-54 M#  59   17:15  5:33
   62 Gary J. Addison     St. Catharines  ON  20/225:M30-34 M#  60   17:17  5:33
   63 Damian Cooper       Burlington      ON  11/289:M35-39 M#  61   17:17  5:33
   64 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   7/233:M40-44 M#  62   17:18  5:34
   65 Gary Hastings       Burlington      ON   4/172:M45-49 M#  63   17:18  5:34
   66 Adam J. Czekanski   Silver Creek    NY   5/ 39:M15-19 M#  64   17:19  5:34
   67 Larry J. Hoo        Brantford       ON   8/233:M40-44 M#  65   17:23  5:35
   68 Andy W. Guitard     St. Catharines  ON   6/ 39:M15-19 M#  66   17:24  5:36
   69 Howard Ochman       Rochester       NY  12/289:M35-39 M#  67   17:27  5:37
   70 Jim W. May          Williamson      NY   5/172:M45-49 M#  68   17:29  5:37
   71 Tom Ryan            Grand Island    NY   7/ 39:M15-19 M#  69   17:29  5:37
   72 Jacob D. Wickham    Elma            NY   8/ 39:M15-19 M#  70   17:29  5:37
   73 Gary E. Pooler      Crystal Beach   ON  13/289:M35-39 M#  71   17:30  5:38
   74 David J. Kennedy    Waterford       ON   9/233:M40-44 M#  72   17:30  5:38
   75 Christine C. Cote   Hamilton        ON   1/108:F30-34 F#   3   17:31  5:38
   76 Tim Forrester       Hamilton        ON   9/113:M25-29 M#  73   17:31  5:38
   77 Gary J. Sterber     Blasdell        NY  10/233:M40-44 M#  74   17:32  5:38
   78 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY  21/225:M30-34 M#  75   17:33  5:39
   79 Rick Pihlainen      Burlington      ON  14/289:M35-39 M#  76   17:34  5:39
   80 Gregory A. Moran    East Aurora     NY  15/289:M35-39 M#  77   17:35  5:39
   81 Terrence E. Lee     Buffalo         NY  11/233:M40-44 M#  78   17:36  5:40
   82 Guy M. Robson       Fairport        NY  22/225:M30-34 M#  79   17:36  5:40
   83 Alan J. Brick       Webster         NY  23/225:M30-34 M#  80   17:36  5:40
   84 Heather Whalen      Churchville     NY   2/ 30:F20-24 F#   4   17:37  5:40
   85 Tom J. Serafin      Rochester       NY  12/233:M40-44 M#  81   17:37  5:40
   86 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  16/289:M35-39 M#  82   17:37  5:40
   87 M. Giovanniello     Amherst         NY  10/113:M25-29 M#  83   17:39  5:41
   88 William Maggio      Buffalo         NY  24/225:M30-34 M#  84   17:39  5:41
   89 Bill R. Dudley      Geneseo         NY  13/233:M40-44 M#  85   17:41  5:41
   90 Donald Seitz        Snyder          NY  25/225:M30-34 M#  86   17:44  5:42
   91 Mike D. Bown        Niagara Falls   ON   9/ 56:M20-24 M#  87   17:45  5:42
   92 Seamus J. Daly      Ireland             17/289:M35-39 M#  88   17:46  5:43
   93 Mike Kennedy        Hamburg         NY  14/233:M40-44 M#  89   17:49  5:44
   94 Kevin J. Malaney    Grand Island    NY  18/289:M35-39 M#  90   17:49  5:44
   95 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY  15/233:M40-44 M#  91   17:49  5:44
   96 Todd S. Hammerle    Buffalo         NY  10/ 56:M20-24 M#  92   17:50  5:44
   97 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   6/172:M45-49 M#  93   17:50  5:44
   98 Chris J. McAuliffe  Amherst         NY  26/225:M30-34 M#  94   17:51  5:44
   99 Stu Bridgeman       Niagara Falls   ON  16/233:M40-44 M#  95   17:51  5:44
  100 Yvonne Middlefell   Canandaigua     NY   2/108:F30-34 F#   5   17:52  5:45
  101 John H. Robson, Jr. Newark          NY  19/289:M35-39 M#  96   17:52  5:45
  102 Thomas Galbo, Jr.   Grand Island    NY  27/225:M30-34 M#  97   17:53  5:45
  103 Michael P. Geraghty Hamilton        ON  20/289:M35-39 M#  98   17:54  5:45
  104 David J. Hartzell   Clarence Center NY  17/233:M40-44 M#  99   17:55  5:46
  105 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 84:M50-54 M# 100   17:55  5:46
  106 Brian C. Smith      St. Catharines  ON  18/233:M40-44 M# 101   17:58  5:47
  107 Bob Farris          Cambridge       ON  21/289:M35-39 M# 102   17:58  5:47
  108 Paul M. White       Depew           NY  11/ 56:M20-24 M# 103   17:59  5:47
  109 David G. Blake      Stafford        NY  19/233:M40-44 M# 104   17:59  5:47
  110 Philip C. Wittman   Buffalo         NY   9/ 39:M15-19 M# 105   18:02  5:48
  111 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   1/ 90:F35-39 F#   6   18:02  5:48
  112 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY  20/233:M40-44 M# 106   18:04  5:49
  113 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  22/289:M35-39 M# 107   18:06  5:49
  114 Gen Okita           St. Catharines  ON  10/ 39:M15-19 M# 108   18:06  5:49
  115 James Malley, Jr.   Rochester       NY  28/225:M30-34 M# 109   18:06  5:49
  116 Brent R. Drewry     Streetsville    ON  11/113:M25-29 M# 110   18:08  5:50
  117 Mike Raymer         Buffalo         NY  12/113:M25-29 M# 111   18:09  5:50
  118 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON   7/172:M45-49 M# 112   18:10  5:50
  119 Ryan M. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY  11/ 39:M15-19 M# 113   18:11  5:51
  120 Michael J. Emser    Amherst         NY  29/225:M30-34 M# 114   18:11  5:51
  121 Ken Fisher          Springville     NY   8/172:M45-49 M# 115   18:13  5:51
  122 Chris C. Povell     Burlington      ON   9/172:M45-49 M# 116   18:13  5:51
  123 Mark V. Mistretta   Kenmore         NY  23/289:M35-39 M# 117   18:15  5:52
  124 Donald A. Herzog    Buffalo         NY  12/ 39:M15-19 M# 118   18:16  5:52
  125 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY  21/233:M40-44 M# 119   18:17  5:53
  126 Chris Hare          Lower Hutt, Nz      24/289:M35-39 M# 120   18:18  5:53
  127 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  25/289:M35-39 M# 121   18:18  5:53
  128 Marty Piecuch       Rochester       NY  13/ 39:M15-19 M# 122   18:19  5:53
  129 Dan D. Smaczniak    Lake View       NY   1/ 34:M 1-14 M# 123   18:20  5:54
  130 Michael F. Malaney  Buffalo         NY  26/289:M35-39 M# 124   18:20  5:54
  131 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  13/113:M25-29 M# 125   18:21  5:54
  132 Michael R. Ryan     Lockport        NY   2/ 34:M 1-14 M# 126   18:21  5:54
  133 Peter P. Goodwin    St. Catharines  ON  10/172:M45-49 M# 127   18:22  5:54
  134 Scott D. Newman     Orchard Park    NY  30/225:M30-34 M# 128   18:23  5:55
  135 Timothy W. Harmon   Hamilton        ON  14/113:M25-29 M# 129   18:24  5:55
  136 Brian Porter        Fairport        NY  27/289:M35-39 M# 130   18:24  5:55
  137 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY  15/113:M25-29 M# 131   18:24  5:55
  138 Don Graham          Cambridge       ON  31/225:M30-34 M# 132   18:26  5:56
  139 D. Savurdich, Jr.   Orchard Park    NY  16/113:M25-29 M# 133   18:27  5:56
  140 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  28/289:M35-39 M# 134   18:28  5:56
  141 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY  11/172:M45-49 M# 135   18:28  5:56
  142 David Bogdan        Buffalo         NY  12/172:M45-49 M# 136   18:28  5:56
  143 Paul J. Fliss       Tonawanda       NY  22/233:M40-44 M# 137   18:29  5:57
  144 Colin W. Rodgerson                      17/113:M25-29 M# 138   18:29  5:57
  145 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   3/ 34:M 1-14 M# 139   18:30  5:57
  146 Rebecca L. Buster   Buffalo         NY   2/ 88:F25-29 F#   7   18:30  5:57
  147 Mark F. Deacon      Buffalo         NY  29/289:M35-39 M# 140   18:32  5:58
  148 David J. Gregory    Rochester       NY  30/289:M35-39 M# 141   18:34  5:58
  149 John M. Junior      Olean           NY  31/289:M35-39 M# 142   18:36  5:59
  150 Stephen W. English  Buffalo         NY  32/289:M35-39 M# 143   18:37  5:59
  151 Rich W. Beck        Rochester       NY  18/113:M25-29 M# 144   18:37  5:59
  152 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  33/289:M35-39 M# 145   18:37  5:59
  153 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  32/225:M30-34 M# 146   18:38  5:59
  154 Ron Hess            East Aurora     NY  23/233:M40-44 M# 147   18:39  6:00
  155 James Tuhovak       Kenmore         NY  19/113:M25-29 M# 148   18:40  6:00
  156 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/ 34:M55-59 M# 149   18:41  6:00
  157 Michael P. Phelan   Niagara Falls   ON  34/289:M35-39 M# 150   18:41  6:00
  158 John J. Maher       Orchard Park    NY  24/233:M40-44 M# 151   18:41  6:00
  159 Joe Spencer         Scottsville     NY  35/289:M35-39 M# 152   18:42  6:01
  160 Stephen J. Hoadley  Tonawanda       NY  12/ 56:M20-24 M# 153   18:42  6:01
  161 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   3/ 84:M50-54 M# 154   18:42  6:01
  162 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY  13/172:M45-49 M# 155   18:43  6:01
  163 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   4/ 84:M50-54 M# 156   18:45  6:02
  164 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  36/289:M35-39 M# 157   18:45  6:02
  165 Owen R. Fabian      Lockport        NY   4/ 34:M 1-14 M# 158   18:46  6:02
  166 Kyle Sweet          Franklinville   NY  14/ 39:M15-19 M# 159   18:47  6:02
  167 Robert N. Redino    Getzville       NY  37/289:M35-39 M# 160   18:48  6:03
  168 Paul R. Parsons     Cambridge       ON  25/233:M40-44 M# 161   18:49  6:03
  169 William H. Hearne   Fairport        NY  14/172:M45-49 M# 162   18:51  6:04
  170 Joe Lanteigne       Milgrove        ON  33/225:M30-34 M# 163   18:52  6:04
  171 Chuck Carson        Fairport        NY  26/233:M40-44 M# 164   18:52  6:04
  172 Michael C. Jost     Buffalo         NY  38/289:M35-39 M# 165   18:53  6:04
  173 Louis M. Cannata    Kenmore         NY  20/113:M25-29 M# 166   18:53  6:04
  174 Fred W. Faller      Buffalo         NY  39/289:M35-39 M# 167   18:53  6:04
  175 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  27/233:M40-44 M# 168   18:55  6:05
  176 Michael Hasenauer   Shortsville     NY  28/233:M40-44 M# 169   18:55  6:05
  177 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY  29/233:M40-44 M# 170   18:55  6:05
  178 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY  13/ 56:M20-24 M# 171   18:56  6:05
  179 Dick Youll          Stafford        NY  34/225:M30-34 M# 172   18:57  6:06
  180 Jennifer A. Shaver  Rochester       NY   3/ 88:F25-29 F#   8   18:58  6:06
  181 Zebulun R. Leffler  Varysburg       NY   5/ 34:M 1-14 M# 173   18:58  6:06
  182 Sue Panaro          Buffalo         NY   3/108:F30-34 F#   9   18:58  6:06
  183 Terry N. Robbins    Honeoye Falls   NY  14/ 56:M20-24 M# 174   18:59  6:06
  184 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY  30/233:M40-44 M# 175   18:59  6:06
  185 Robert Noble        Cambridge       ON  40/289:M35-39 M# 176   19:01  6:07
  186 Ralph E. Villeneuve Hamilton        ON  31/233:M40-44 M# 177   19:03  6:08
  187 Timothy J. Matthews Rochester       NY  32/233:M40-44 M# 178   19:03  6:08
  188 Paul S. LaFrance    St. Catharines  ON  33/233:M40-44 M# 179   19:03  6:08
  189 John V. Bell        Lancaster       NY  15/172:M45-49 M# 180   19:04  6:08
  190 George Markoff      Buffalo         NY   2/ 34:M55-59 M# 181   19:04  6:08
  191 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  16/172:M45-49 M# 182   19:05  6:08
  192 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   3/ 34:M55-59 M# 183   19:05  6:08
  193 Rick C. Hopkins     Williamsville   NY  35/225:M30-34 M# 184   19:05  6:08
  194 Noel J. Bartlo      Grand Island    NY  21/113:M25-29 M# 185   19:06  6:08
  195 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY  22/113:M25-29 M# 186   19:06  6:08
  196 Hans Y. Tammemagi   St. Catharines  ON  17/172:M45-49 M# 187   19:06  6:08
  197 Tom E. Brogan       Boston          NY  36/225:M30-34 M# 188   19:07  6:09
  198 Scott Main          Burlington      ON  23/113:M25-29 M# 189   19:07  6:09
  199 Michael Papadinoff  Williamsville   NY  41/289:M35-39 M# 190   19:08  6:09
  200 Holly J. Mitchell   Buffalo         NY   3/ 30:F20-24 F#  10   19:08  6:09
  201 Philip D. Jones     Niagara-On-Lake ON  42/289:M35-39 M# 191   19:10  6:10
  202 Eric B. Trammell    Buffalo         NY  43/289:M35-39 M# 192   19:10  6:10
  203 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  18/172:M45-49 M# 193   19:11  6:10
  204 Robert C. Ferraro   Silver Creek    NY  44/289:M35-39 M# 194   19:11  6:10
  205 Kenneth E. Bremer   Amherst         NY   5/ 84:M50-54 M# 195   19:12  6:10
  206 Anthony D. Sirianni Niagara Falls   ON  45/289:M35-39 M# 196   19:13  6:11
  207 Gerard M. Coleman   Buffalo         NY  24/113:M25-29 M# 197   19:13  6:11
  208 Henry J. May        Tonawanda       NY  46/289:M35-39 M# 198   19:13  6:11
  209 Jim Webb            Akron           NY  34/233:M40-44 M# 199   19:13  6:11
  210 Laura M. Smaczniak  Lake View       NY   1/ 23:F15-19 F#  11   19:14  6:11
  211 Ed J. Poletto       Hamilton        ON  37/225:M30-34 M# 200   19:14  6:11
  212 Gary J. Raby, Sr.   Lewiston        NY  35/233:M40-44 M# 201   19:15  6:11
  213 Morgan Johnson      Hamburg         NY   6/ 34:M 1-14 M# 202   19:16  6:12
  214 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  47/289:M35-39 M# 203   19:16  6:12
  215 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  48/289:M35-39 M# 204   19:17  6:12
  216 Glen D. Stewart     Cambridge       ON  38/225:M30-34 M# 205   19:17  6:12
  217 Neil A. Rice        Orchard Park    NY  49/289:M35-39 M# 206   19:18  6:12
  218 David B. Winn       Fairport        NY   6/ 84:M50-54 M# 207   19:18  6:12
  219 Daniel Edge         Hamilton        ON  50/289:M35-39 M# 208   19:18  6:12
  220 Randy Giannini      Niagara Falls   NY  51/289:M35-39 M# 209   19:18  6:12
  221 Jenny L. Folckemer  Clarence Center NY   1/ 23:F 1-14 F#  12   19:18  6:12
  222 Dixon Dorland       St. Catharines  ON  39/225:M30-34 M# 210   19:19  6:13
  223 Colin K. D'Auria    Buffalo         NY   7/ 34:M 1-14 M# 211   19:19  6:13
  224 Nino Sceppacerqua   Port Colborne   ON   4/ 34:M55-59 M# 212   19:19  6:13
  225 John Butsch         Buffalo         NY  25/113:M25-29 M# 213   19:19  6:13
  226 Laura L. Folckemer  Clarence Center NY   2/ 23:F 1-14 F#  13   19:20  6:13
  227 Anthony R. Wilkins  Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 56:M20-24 M# 214   19:20  6:13
  228 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY  36/233:M40-44 M# 215   19:21  6:13
  229 Dave J. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON  19/172:M45-49 M# 216   19:21  6:13
  230 Andrew Stadtmuller  St. Catharines  ON  52/289:M35-39 M# 217   19:24  6:14
  231 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  37/233:M40-44 M# 218   19:24  6:14
  232 Amy M. Cuomo        Rochester       NY   4/ 88:F25-29 F#  14   19:25  6:15
  233 Philip Van Peursem  Rochester       NY   8/ 34:M 1-14 M# 219   19:25  6:15
  234 Robert L. O'Lay     Lockport        NY  53/289:M35-39 M# 220   19:25  6:15
  235 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  38/233:M40-44 M# 221   19:26  6:15
  236 Jack D. Steckelberg Grand Island    NY  40/225:M30-34 M# 222   19:26  6:15
  237 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   2/ 90:F35-39 F#  15   19:26  6:15
  238 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   3/ 90:F35-39 F#  16   19:27  6:15
  239 Michael Dunphy      Grimsby         ON  20/172:M45-49 M# 223   19:27  6:15
  240 Ronald W. Koza      Kenmore         NY  54/289:M35-39 M# 224   19:27  6:15
  241 Mary-Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON   4/108:F30-34 F#  17   19:28  6:16
  242 Robert V. Derenda   Cheektowaga     NY  41/225:M30-34 M# 225   19:29  6:16
  243 Craig M. Ryan       Lockport        NY   9/ 34:M 1-14 M# 226   19:29  6:16
  244 C. T. Cavanaugh     Amherst         NY  42/225:M30-34 M# 227   19:30  6:16
  245 Nicholas Vandooren  Waterdown       ON   7/ 84:M50-54 M# 228   19:31  6:17
  246 J. Ossman-Chiarmont N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 88:F25-29 F#  18   19:31  6:17
  247 Mark C. Irwin, Sr.  Youngstown      NY  39/233:M40-44 M# 229   19:31  6:17
  248 Colleen M. Ditner   Cambridge       ON   5/108:F30-34 F#  19   19:32  6:17
  249 Heather L. Cappello Lockport        NY   3/ 23:F 1-14 F#  20   19:33  6:17
  250 Stephen J. Corcoran West Seneca     NY  40/233:M40-44 M# 230   19:33  6:17
  251 Kathy L. Brown      Fairport        NY   1/ 41:F45-49 F#  21   19:33  6:17
  252 Brian W. Robinson   Grand Island    NY  26/113:M25-29 M# 231   19:34  6:17
  253 Renee E. Smoyer     Rochester       NY   6/ 88:F25-29 F#  22   19:34  6:17
  254 Steve Cino          Niagara Falls   ON  21/172:M45-49 M# 232   19:34  6:17
  255 John Littwitz       Rochester       NY  41/233:M40-44 M# 233   19:34  6:17
  256 Eric J. Domroes     Amherst         NY  27/113:M25-29 M# 234   19:34  6:17
  257 Edward H. Bark      Buffalo         NY  28/113:M25-29 M# 235   19:36  6:18
  258 Karen J. Soehner    Rochester       NY   6/108:F30-34 F#  23   19:36  6:18
  259 Terri M. Storrs     Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 88:F25-29 F#  24   19:37  6:18
  260 Thomas J. Foels     East Amherst    NY  55/289:M35-39 M# 236   19:37  6:18
  261 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  22/172:M45-49 M# 237   19:37  6:18
  262 Nicholas Kucharski  Buffalo         NY  15/ 39:M15-19 M# 238   19:38  6:19
  263 Mark A. Waller      Williamsville   NY  56/289:M35-39 M# 239   19:39  6:19
  264 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  42/233:M40-44 M# 240   19:39  6:19
  265 Belinda A. Connor   Fairport        NY   1/ 90:F40-44 F#  25   19:42  6:20
  266 Rina Mooradian      Beamsville      ON   7/108:F30-34 F#  26   19:42  6:20
  267 Robert T. Lane      Grand Island    NY  43/233:M40-44 M# 241   19:42  6:20
  268 Donald Robertson    St. Catharines  ON  23/172:M45-49 M# 242   19:43  6:20
  269 Bob Lund            Niagara Falls   NY  57/289:M35-39 M# 243   19:43  6:20
  270 Ron R. Reiber       Buffalo         NY   8/ 84:M50-54 M# 244   19:44  6:21
  271 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY  24/172:M45-49 M# 245   19:45  6:21
  272 Dale L. Ladd        Clifton Springs NY  25/172:M45-49 M# 246   19:45  6:21
  273 Patricia A. Carroll Clarence Center NY   2/ 23:F15-19 F#  27   19:45  6:21
  274 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  58/289:M35-39 M# 247   19:45  6:21
  275 Douglas R. Ralph    Rochester       NY  59/289:M35-39 M# 248   19:45  6:21
  276 Bill Susa           Chili           NY   9/ 84:M50-54 M# 249   19:45  6:21
  277 Thomas M. Shea      Jamestown       NY  60/289:M35-39 M# 250   19:47  6:22
  278 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  61/289:M35-39 M# 251   19:47  6:22
  279 John F. Halasz      Hamburg         NY  16/ 39:M15-19 M# 252   19:47  6:22
  280 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  62/289:M35-39 M# 253   19:48  6:22
  281 James C. Beatty     Grand Island    NY  63/289:M35-39 M# 254   19:48  6:22
  282 Guy Muto            Lewiston        NY  64/289:M35-39 M# 255   19:49  6:22
  283 Ross Munro          Scarborough     ON  44/233:M40-44 M# 256   19:49  6:22
  284 Fred W. Dieffenbach Orchard Park    NY  65/289:M35-39 M# 257   19:49  6:22
  285 James Masiello      Grand Island    NY  43/225:M30-34 M# 258   19:49  6:22
  286 Diane Cimato        East Amherst    NY   8/108:F30-34 F#  28   19:50  6:23
  287 David J. Brown      Lancaster       NY  44/225:M30-34 M# 259   19:50  6:23
  288 Paul Yerich         Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 84:M50-54 M# 260   19:50  6:23
  289 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   9/108:F30-34 F#  29   19:51  6:23
  290 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY  11/ 84:M50-54 M# 261   19:51  6:23
  291 Bill Nies           Honeoye Falls   NY  45/233:M40-44 M# 262   19:52  6:23
  292 Joseph E. Kielb     Cheektowaga     NY  66/289:M35-39 M# 263   19:53  6:24
  293 Richard N. Nachbar  Williamsville   NY  67/289:M35-39 M# 264   19:53  6:24
  294 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Snyder          NY  45/225:M30-34 M# 265   19:54  6:24
  295 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  29/113:M25-29 M# 266   19:56  6:25
  296 Robert C. MacKinnon East Amherst    NY  46/225:M30-34 M# 267   19:56  6:25
  297 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  46/233:M40-44 M# 268   19:57  6:25
  298 Michael Marenovic   Holland         NY  26/172:M45-49 M# 269   19:57  6:25
  299 Beth A. Neary       Hamburg         NY   4/ 30:F20-24 F#  30   19:59  6:26
  300 Dennis A. Clark     Niagara Falls   NY  68/289:M35-39 M# 270   19:59  6:26
  301 David P. Wisler     Kenmore         NY  69/289:M35-39 M# 271   20:00  6:26
  302 Edward Harris       Buffalo         NY  47/225:M30-34 M# 272   20:01  6:26
  303 Daniel J. Harris    Middleport      NY  47/233:M40-44 M# 273   20:02  6:26
  304 Pablo Santiago      Fairport        NY  48/225:M30-34 M# 274   20:02  6:26
  305 Les J. Potapczyk    Niagara Falls   ON  48/233:M40-44 M# 275   20:02  6:26
  306 Ralph M. Dolce      Dunkirk         NY  49/233:M40-44 M# 276   20:03  6:27
  307 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  49/225:M30-34 M# 277   20:03  6:27
  308 Christopher Donner  Amherst         NY  17/ 39:M15-19 M# 278   20:03  6:27
  309 Jim Keracher        St. Catharines  ON  27/172:M45-49 M# 279   20:03  6:27
  310 David-Max Hawkes    Colden          NY  70/289:M35-39 M# 280   20:03  6:27
  311 Doug C. Jones       Hamilton        ON  50/233:M40-44 M# 281   20:05  6:27
  312 Michael F. Sweeney  Buffalo         NY  50/225:M30-34 M# 282   20:06  6:28
  313 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  71/289:M35-39 M# 283   20:07  6:28
  314 Michael Walsh       Amherst         NY  28/172:M45-49 M# 284   20:07  6:28
  315 Peter M. Rath       Geneva          NY  12/ 84:M50-54 M# 285   20:07  6:28
  316 Denise Bakula       N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 23:F 1-14 F#  31   20:08  6:28
  317 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY  51/233:M40-44 M# 286   20:08  6:28
  318 Jerome L. Reilly    Dunkirk         NY  72/289:M35-39 M# 287   20:08  6:28
  319 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  52/233:M40-44 M# 288   20:10  6:29
  320 Andrew S. Roy       Buffalo         NY  30/113:M25-29 M# 289   20:11  6:29
  321 Sylvia E. Zimmerman Hamilton        ON  10/108:F30-34 F#  32   20:11  6:29
  322 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  53/233:M40-44 M# 290   20:12  6:30
  323 John J. Little      Buffalo         NY  31/113:M25-29 M# 291   20:12  6:30
  324 Thomas Droz         Snyder          NY  73/289:M35-39 M# 292   20:12  6:30
  325 Matthew G. Regan    Williamsville   NY  18/ 39:M15-19 M# 293   20:13  6:30
  326 Timothy P. Balkin   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  51/225:M30-34 M# 294   20:13  6:30
  327 Bruce Schwartz      Buffalo         NY  32/113:M25-29 M# 295   20:13  6:30
  328 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  29/172:M45-49 M# 296   20:14  6:30
  329 Daniel W. Conley    Derby           NY  74/289:M35-39 M# 297   20:14  6:30
  330 Olcott M. Brown     Williamsville   NY   1/  7:M65-69 M# 298   20:14  6:30
  331 Dan Novak           Rochester       NY  52/225:M30-34 M# 299   20:15  6:31
  332 Lee J. Syracuse     Buffalo         NY  33/113:M25-29 M# 300   20:16  6:31
  333 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  30/172:M45-49 M# 301   20:16  6:31
  334 Michael F. Connors  Hamburg         NY  53/225:M30-34 M# 302   20:16  6:31
  335 Stephen F. Doherty  Niagara Falls   NY  54/233:M40-44 M# 303   20:17  6:31
  336 Saleh N. Omar       Lackawanna      NY  54/225:M30-34 M# 304   20:18  6:32
  337 Greg P. Fye         Lakewood        NY  55/225:M30-34 M# 305   20:18  6:32
  338 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 41:F45-49 F#  33   20:19  6:32
  339 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  31/172:M45-49 M# 306   20:19  6:32
  340 Gary J. Hulme       Caledonia       ON  55/233:M40-44 M# 307   20:19  6:32
  341 Bart G. Beaucock    St. Catharines  ON  75/289:M35-39 M# 308   20:19  6:32
  342 Jeffery D. Ciolek   Lackawanna      NY  19/ 39:M15-19 M# 309   20:20  6:32
  343 Cliff J. Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  56/233:M40-44 M# 310   20:21  6:33
  344 Steven J. Connelly  Buffalo         NY  56/225:M30-34 M# 311   20:21  6:33
  345 Bradley C. Meyers   Cassadaga       NY  57/225:M30-34 M# 312   20:22  6:33
  346 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   1/ 25:M60-64 M# 313   20:22  6:33
  347 Daniel P. Fritz     Rochester       NY  76/289:M35-39 M# 314   20:22  6:33
  348 Art J. Cassidy      Sanborn         NY  32/172:M45-49 M# 315   20:22  6:33
  349 Scott P. Shaw       Depew           NY  57/233:M40-44 M# 316   20:22  6:33
  350 Marty Herron        West Seneca     NY  33/172:M45-49 M# 317   20:23  6:33
  351 Matt T. Rogers      Orchard Park    NY  20/ 39:M15-19 M# 318   20:23  6:33
  352 Louis J. Proto      Olean           NY  58/233:M40-44 M# 319   20:23  6:33
  353 John E. Lechner     Honolulu        HI  34/113:M25-29 M# 320   20:24  6:34
  354 Robert J. DiGiacco  Rochester       NY  77/289:M35-39 M# 321   20:24  6:34
  355 Daniel A. Regan     Kenmore         NY  35/113:M25-29 M# 322   20:25  6:34
  356 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  59/233:M40-44 M# 323   20:25  6:34
  357 Steven R. Tracy     Lockport        NY  78/289:M35-39 M# 324   20:25  6:34
  358 Gregg R. Bentham    Dunkirk         NY  60/233:M40-44 M# 325   20:26  6:34
  359 Thomas E. Traverse  Arcade          NY  13/ 84:M50-54 M# 326   20:26  6:34
  360 Shannon Bugenhagen  Clarence Center NY   3/ 23:F15-19 F#  34   20:26  6:34
  361 David A. Heider     Grand Island    NY  36/113:M25-29 M# 327   20:26  6:34
  362 T. Appenheimer, Sr. Buffalo         NY  34/172:M45-49 M# 328   20:28  6:35
  363 Patti Winn          Fairport        NY  11/108:F30-34 F#  35   20:28  6:35
  364 Stanley Collesano   Amherst         NY   5/ 34:M55-59 M# 329   20:28  6:35
  365 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY  61/233:M40-44 M# 330   20:28  6:35
  366 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  62/233:M40-44 M# 331   20:28  6:35
  367 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M70-90 M# 332   20:28  6:35
  368 Kristen C. Mong     Lancaster       NY   4/ 23:F15-19 F#  36   20:29  6:35
  369 Phil M. Donahue     East Aurora     NY  63/233:M40-44 M# 333   20:29  6:35
  370 Mike J. Karb        Buffalo         NY  16/ 56:M20-24 M# 334   20:29  6:35
  371 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  35/172:M45-49 M# 335   20:30  6:35
  372 Tito Antonetty      Rochester       NY  79/289:M35-39 M# 336   20:31  6:36
  373 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  36/172:M45-49 M# 337   20:31  6:36
  374 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  37/172:M45-49 M# 338   20:31  6:36
  375 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  37/113:M25-29 M# 339   20:31  6:36
  376 David C. Willett    Amherst         NY   2/ 25:M60-64 M# 340   20:32  6:36
  377 John M. Drozda      Lancaster       NY  80/289:M35-39 M# 341   20:32  6:36
  378 Martin F. Casey     Orchard Park    NY  81/289:M35-39 M# 342   20:32  6:36
  379 Gregory M. Ludwig   Hamburg         NY  58/225:M30-34 M# 343   20:32  6:36
  380 Jim D. Cosman       Oakville        ON  38/172:M45-49 M# 344   20:32  6:36
  381 Paul R. Farley      Buffalo         NY  82/289:M35-39 M# 345   20:33  6:36
  382 Tom Hoelzl          Orchard Park    NY  83/289:M35-39 M# 346   20:34  6:37
  383 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   3/ 41:F45-49 F#  37   20:35  6:37
  384 Andrew V. Coughlin  East Amherst    NY  39/172:M45-49 M# 347   20:36  6:37
  385 Peter J. Schlau     Buffalo         NY  59/225:M30-34 M# 348   20:36  6:37
  386 Michael J. Worden   Honeoye Falls   NY  14/ 84:M50-54 M# 349   20:36  6:37
  387 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON  15/ 84:M50-54 M# 350   20:36  6:37
  388 Jackson W. Noyes    Eggertsville    NY  64/233:M40-44 M# 351   20:37  6:38
  389 David R. Menary     Cambridge       ON  60/225:M30-34 M# 352   20:37  6:38
  390 Henry Glover, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  40/172:M45-49 M# 353   20:38  6:38
  391 Larry P. Wright     Newark          NY  61/225:M30-34 M# 354   20:38  6:38
  392 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  65/233:M40-44 M# 355   20:40  6:39
  393 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  84/289:M35-39 M# 356   20:40  6:39
  394 Mark J. Shelton     Buffalo         NY  62/225:M30-34 M# 357   20:40  6:39
  395 Ed A. Hicken        Canfield        ON  16/ 84:M50-54 M# 358   20:41  6:39
  396 Bob Ander           Gasport         NY  66/233:M40-44 M# 359   20:41  6:39
  397 Joseph Sullivan     Buffalo         NY  38/113:M25-29 M# 360   20:42  6:39
  398 Robert D. Dun       Attica          NY  17/ 56:M20-24 M# 361   20:42  6:39
  399 Thomas J. Reuning   Wellsville      NY  85/289:M35-39 M# 362   20:42  6:39
  400 Patrick M. Meade    Hamburg         NY  63/225:M30-34 M# 363   20:43  6:40
  401 Mike Restivo        Hamilton        ON  39/113:M25-29 M# 364   20:43  6:40
  402 Robert E. Hill      Buffalo         NY  86/289:M35-39 M# 365   20:43  6:40
  403 Kristine A. Kemmis  Buffalo         NY   8/ 88:F25-29 F#  38   20:43  6:40
  404 Dan J. Heukrath     Buffalo         NY  67/233:M40-44 M# 366   20:43  6:40
  405 Nicholas H. Schmidt Buffalo         NY  10/ 34:M 1-14 M# 367   20:44  6:40
  406 Michael T. Dulak    Blasdell        NY  87/289:M35-39 M# 368   20:44  6:40
  407 Thomas D. Tobin     Hamburg         NY  41/172:M45-49 M# 369   20:44  6:40
  408 Karen A. Wiesmore   Alden           NY   9/ 88:F25-29 F#  39   20:44  6:40
  409 Juliet M. Ingram    Buffalo         NY   5/ 23:F15-19 F#  40   20:44  6:40
  410 Martin M. Knauss    Hamburg         NY  40/113:M25-29 M# 370   20:45  6:40
  411 Thomas J. Mudd      Cheektowaga     NY  68/233:M40-44 M# 371   20:45  6:40
  412 Patrick J. Cain     Orchard Park    NY  11/ 34:M 1-14 M# 372   20:45  6:40
  413 Joel M. Nentwich    Snyder          NY  21/ 39:M15-19 M# 373   20:45  6:40
  414 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  88/289:M35-39 M# 374   20:46  6:41
  415 James M. Reid       Allegany        NY  69/233:M40-44 M# 375   20:48  6:41
  416 Dennis R. Horrigan  Buffalo         NY  42/172:M45-49 M# 376   20:48  6:41
  417 Mike R. Casey       Ballston Spa    NY  89/289:M35-39 M# 377   20:48  6:41
  418 Shannon E. Erion    Holland         NY   5/ 30:F20-24 F#  41   20:49  6:42
  419 Jeffrey Casterline  Amherst         NY  17/ 84:M50-54 M# 378   20:49  6:42
  420 Chris Good          Lockport        NY  18/ 56:M20-24 M# 379   20:50  6:42
  421 Tom Treadwell       Amherst         NY  41/113:M25-29 M# 380   20:50  6:42
  422 Dale O. Klipfel     Amherst         NY  90/289:M35-39 M# 381   20:50  6:42
  423 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   2/  7:M65-69 M# 382   20:51  6:42
  424 Peter T. Laganiak   N. Tonawanda    NY  64/225:M30-34 M# 383   20:51  6:42
  425 Patricia A. Sperle  Amherst         NY   4/ 90:F35-39 F#  42   20:51  6:42
  426 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  70/233:M40-44 M# 384   20:51  6:42
  427 Daniel J. Regan     Williamsville   NY  22/ 39:M15-19 M# 385   20:53  6:43
  428 Barton R. Bigsby    Alexander       NY  91/289:M35-39 M# 386   20:53  6:43
  429 David E. Natale     Binghamton      NY  19/ 56:M20-24 M# 387   20:54  6:43
  430 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  92/289:M35-39 M# 388   20:55  6:44
  431 Mary H. Shaver      Rochester       NY   1/ 20:F50-54 F#  43   20:55  6:44
  432 Kenneth Collingwood St. Catharines  ON  65/225:M30-34 M# 389   20:56  6:44
  433 Eliot Lazar         Williamsville   NY  93/289:M35-39 M# 390   20:56  6:44
  434 Christine Brick     Webster         NY   5/ 90:F35-39 F#  44   20:58  6:45
  435 Mary Ellen Zoldos   Buffalo         NY  10/ 88:F25-29 F#  45   20:58  6:45
  436 Lance W. Christ     Williamsville   NY  66/225:M30-34 M# 391   20:58  6:45
  437 Paul M. Gugg        Tonawanda       NY  94/289:M35-39 M# 392   20:59  6:45
  438 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   3/ 25:M60-64 M# 393   20:59  6:45
  439 Larry P. Bardo, Jr. Cheektowaga     NY  42/113:M25-29 M# 394   21:00  6:45
  440 David C. Dixon      St. Catharines  ON   6/ 34:M55-59 M# 395   21:00  6:45
  441 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY  95/289:M35-39 M# 396   21:00  6:45
  442 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY  96/289:M35-39 M# 397   21:00  6:45
  443 John W. Syposs, Jr. Kenmore         NY  67/225:M30-34 M# 398   21:01  6:45
  444 Rebecca A. Hardy    Buffalo         NY   6/ 30:F20-24 F#  46   21:01  6:45
  445 Harry J. Erskine    St. Catharines  ON  68/225:M30-34 M# 399   21:01  6:45
  446 Christal Zimmerman  St. Catharines  ON  12/108:F30-34 F#  47   21:02  6:46
  447 Donald Jakubczak    Buffalo         NY  69/225:M30-34 M# 400   21:02  6:46
  448 Peter McDonald      Kenmore         NY  23/ 39:M15-19 M# 401   21:02  6:46
  449 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   2/ 90:F40-44 F#  48   21:03  6:46
  450 Mike Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  71/233:M40-44 M# 402   21:03  6:46
  451 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  72/233:M40-44 M# 403   21:03  6:46
  452 Jim Majors          Buffalo         NY  97/289:M35-39 M# 404   21:03  6:46
  453 Jeff B. Harvey      Snyder          NY  73/233:M40-44 M# 405   21:04  6:46
  454 Kyle M. Hulse       Tonawanda       NY  43/113:M25-29 M# 406   21:05  6:47
  455 L. J. Sweet         Olean           NY  18/ 84:M50-54 M# 407   21:06  6:47
  456 Bill R. Heinold     Buffalo         NY  98/289:M35-39 M# 408   21:06  6:47
  457 Jeffery N. Dukat    N. Tonawanda    NY  44/113:M25-29 M# 409   21:06  6:47
  458 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  99/289:M35-39 M# 410   21:07  6:47
  459 Michael J. Ciolek   Lackawanna      NY  24/ 39:M15-19 M# 411   21:07  6:47
  460 Brian J. Gould      Buffalo         NY  20/ 56:M20-24 M# 412   21:07  6:47
  461 Patrick G. Gould    Buffalo         NY  45/113:M25-29 M# 413   21:07  6:47
  462 Tom Kearse          Hamilton        ON  19/ 84:M50-54 M# 414   21:07  6:47
  463 Raymond V. O'Hagan  St. Catharines  ON  70/225:M30-34 M# 415   21:09  6:48
  464 Dick C. Furman      Brocton         NY  20/ 84:M50-54 M# 416   21:10  6:48
  465 David J. Kras       Buffalo         NY  74/233:M40-44 M# 417   21:10  6:48
  466 Pat Melfi           Buffalo         NY  71/225:M30-34 M# 418   21:11  6:49
  467 Nicholas Kotowski   East Amherst    NY  25/ 39:M15-19 M# 419   21:11  6:49
  468 Richard D. Conant   East Aurora     NY 100/289:M35-39 M# 420   21:12  6:49
  469 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY 101/289:M35-39 M# 421   21:12  6:49
  470 Sean P. Hull        Buffalo         NY  21/ 56:M20-24 M# 422   21:12  6:49
  471 Dave T. Louden      Niagara Falls   ON  75/233:M40-44 M# 423   21:13  6:49
  472 Tina M. Morris      Ridgeway        ON  11/ 88:F25-29 F#  49   21:14  6:50
  473 Cynthia M. Gomez    Tonawanda       NY  12/ 88:F25-29 F#  50   21:14  6:50
  474 Brian J. Sears      Hilton          NY 102/289:M35-39 M# 424   21:14  6:50
  475 William A. Berg     Snyder          NY  22/ 56:M20-24 M# 425   21:14  6:50
  476 Rick Nishizake      Ancaster        ON  43/172:M45-49 M# 426   21:14  6:50
  477 Tim Graber          Orchard Park    NY  46/113:M25-29 M# 427   21:15  6:50
  478 Rich Gibson         Amherst         NY  76/233:M40-44 M# 428   21:16  6:50
  479 Dean M. Rockwell    Buffalo         NY 103/289:M35-39 M# 429   21:17  6:51
  480 Nicholas R. Price   Clay            NY  12/ 34:M 1-14 M# 430   21:18  6:51
  481 Bill Whalen         Burlington      ON 104/289:M35-39 M# 431   21:19  6:51
  482 Andre A. Vitale     West Falls      NY  23/ 56:M20-24 M# 432   21:19  6:51
  483 Pat R. Moulden      Dundas          ON  72/225:M30-34 M# 433   21:20  6:52
  484 Christian R. Nichol Williamsville   NY  77/233:M40-44 M# 434   21:20  6:52
  485 Mike Moulder                            78/233:M40-44 M# 435   21:22  6:52
  486 Michael A. Wakil    St. Catharines  ON 105/289:M35-39 M# 436   21:23  6:53
  487 Bradley Walker      Elma            NY  24/ 56:M20-24 M# 437   21:23  6:53
  488 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY  73/225:M30-34 M# 438   21:23  6:53
  489 Joan T. Miller      Fairport        NY   3/ 90:F40-44 F#  51   21:23  6:53
  490 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY   4/ 25:M60-64 M# 439   21:23  6:53
  491 David P. LaPorta    Rochester       NY 106/289:M35-39 M# 440   21:24  6:53
  492 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  79/233:M40-44 M# 441   21:24  6:53
  493 Gabriel Piechowicz  Hamburg         NY  13/ 34:M 1-14 M# 442   21:24  6:53
  494 Judy F. Allyn       Tonawanda       NY   4/ 90:F40-44 F#  52   21:24  6:53
  495 Jim C. Bunn         Buffalo         NY  80/233:M40-44 M# 443   21:25  6:53
  496 Eric J. Naber       Buffalo         NY  74/225:M30-34 M# 444   21:25  6:53
  497 Guido Rozitis       St. Catharines  ON  81/233:M40-44 M# 445   21:25  6:53
  498 David V. Rosen      Rochester       NY  75/225:M30-34 M# 446   21:25  6:53
  499 Joseph S. Rogliano  Buffalo         NY 107/289:M35-39 M# 447   21:25  6:53
  500 Albert Jafarjian    N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 56:M20-24 M# 448   21:26  6:54
  501 Tom Cowan           Cheektowaga     NY 108/289:M35-39 M# 449   21:26  6:54
  502 Carol Ann Hill      Amherst         NY  13/108:F30-34 F#  53   21:26  6:54
  503 Michael Faracca     Amherst         NY 109/289:M35-39 M# 450   21:27  6:54
  504 Vincent J. Folga    Buffalo         NY  44/172:M45-49 M# 451   21:27  6:54
  505 Bob Ranalli         Hamilton        ON  45/172:M45-49 M# 452   21:27  6:54
  506 Douglas S. Cohen    East Amherst    NY  76/225:M30-34 M# 453   21:27  6:54
  507 Allen G. Ernst      Alden           NY  47/113:M25-29 M# 454   21:27  6:54
  508 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 34:M55-59 M# 455   21:27  6:54
  509 Eugene Paveljack    Lackawanna      NY 110/289:M35-39 M# 456   21:28  6:54
  510 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   6/ 90:F35-39 F#  54   21:28  6:54
  511 William H. Rose     Tonawanda       NY  48/113:M25-29 M# 457   21:29  6:54
  512 James E. McMahon    St. Catharines  ON  82/233:M40-44 M# 458   21:29  6:54
  513 Cathy M. Domanski   Buffalo         NY  14/108:F30-34 F#  55   21:30  6:55
  514 Wilbert J. Headley  Toronto         ON  21/ 84:M50-54 M# 459   21:30  6:55
  515 Daniel A. Buerkle   Rochester       NY  46/172:M45-49 M# 460   21:30  6:55
  516 Douglas Clarke      Williamsville   NY  77/225:M30-34 M# 461   21:30  6:55
  517 Rusty Shavalier     Niagara Falls   ON 111/289:M35-39 M# 462   21:30  6:55
  518 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  78/225:M30-34 M# 463   21:30  6:55
  519 Rose T. Provenzano  Lockport        NY  15/108:F30-34 F#  56   21:32  6:55
  520 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY 112/289:M35-39 M# 464   21:32  6:55
  521 Jerry S. Magoffin   Williamsville   NY   5/ 25:M60-64 M# 465   21:32  6:55
  522 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   7/ 90:F35-39 F#  57   21:33  6:56
  523 Paul R. Creighton   Lewiston        NY  49/113:M25-29 M# 466   21:33  6:56
  524 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY  79/225:M30-34 M# 467   21:34  6:56
  525 Richard McClain     Niagara Falls   NY  80/225:M30-34 M# 468   21:34  6:56
  526 Dennis Henesey      Snyder          NY  83/233:M40-44 M# 469   21:34  6:56
  527 Henry T. Garbowski  Brantford       ON  84/233:M40-44 M# 470   21:35  6:56
  528 Patrick J. Kernan   Kenmore         NY  50/113:M25-29 M# 471   21:35  6:56
  529 Doug Puff           Lockport        NY  22/ 84:M50-54 M# 472   21:35  6:56
  530 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  85/233:M40-44 M# 473   21:35  6:56
  531 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  86/233:M40-44 M# 474   21:35  6:56
  532 Thomas A. Deuschle  West Seneca     NY 113/289:M35-39 M# 475   21:36  6:57
  533 Anthony P. Fedele   Williamsville   NY 114/289:M35-39 M# 476   21:36  6:57
  534 F. Parsons          Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 25:M60-64 M# 477   21:36  6:57
  535 Kevin M. Herlan     Lockport        NY  81/225:M30-34 M# 478   21:37  6:57
  536 Mike G. Knott       Lake View       NY  82/225:M30-34 M# 479   21:37  6:57
  537 Howard H. Hewko     Niagara Falls   ON  87/233:M40-44 M# 480   21:37  6:57
  538 Robert Faulhaber    Lancaster       NY  47/172:M45-49 M# 481   21:37  6:57
  539 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY 115/289:M35-39 M# 482   21:39  6:58
  540 James H. Braun      Amherst         NY 116/289:M35-39 M# 483   21:39  6:58
  541 Greg M. Leonard     Elma            NY  26/ 39:M15-19 M# 484   21:40  6:58
  542 Chris Krzemien      Buffalo         NY 117/289:M35-39 M# 485   21:40  6:58
  543 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON 118/289:M35-39 M# 486   21:41  6:58
  544 John Rojek          Tonawanda       NY  51/113:M25-29 M# 487   21:41  6:58
  545 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  88/233:M40-44 M# 488   21:42  6:59
  546 Joseph A. Urbaniak  Amherst         NY  48/172:M45-49 M# 489   21:42  6:59
  547 Timothy P. Badour   Buffalo         NY  26/ 56:M20-24 M# 490   21:43  6:59
  548 Barbara A. Sauer    Tonawanda       NY   4/ 41:F45-49 F#  58   21:43  6:59
  549 Stanley E. Worboys  Honeoye Falls   NY  49/172:M45-49 M# 491   21:43  6:59
  550 Norvyn W. Souter    Buffalo         NY  27/ 39:M15-19 M# 492   21:43  6:59
  551 David A. Nowak      Buffalo         NY  52/113:M25-29 M# 493   21:44  6:59
  552 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  89/233:M40-44 M# 494   21:44  6:59
  553 Alexander R. Enos   Amherst         NY 119/289:M35-39 M# 495   21:45  7:00
  554 Tom D. Newmark      Brantford       ON  50/172:M45-49 M# 496   21:45  7:00
  555 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   5/ 41:F45-49 F#  59   21:45  7:00
  556 Carl Pardi          Buffalo         NY  90/233:M40-44 M# 497   21:45  7:00
  557 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  91/233:M40-44 M# 498   21:45  7:00
  558 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   5/ 90:F40-44 F#  60   21:46  7:00
  559 Al Smith            Rochester       NY   8/ 34:M55-59 M# 499   21:47  7:00
  560 Marci Pfister       Williamsville   NY   8/ 90:F35-39 F#  61   21:47  7:00
  561 Robert M. Buscaglia Buffalo         NY  53/113:M25-29 M# 500   21:47  7:00
  562 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   6/ 41:F45-49 F#  62   21:47  7:00
  563 Scott F. Kuppinger  East Amherst    NY  83/225:M30-34 M# 501   21:48  7:01
  564 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY  51/172:M45-49 M# 502   21:48  7:01
  565 Susan M. Wilson     Delevan         NY   9/ 90:F35-39 F#  63   21:48  7:01
  566 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 20:F50-54 F#  64   21:49  7:01
  567 David A. Draper     Buffalo         NY  84/225:M30-34 M# 503   21:50  7:01
  568 Marc Moribella      Kenmore         NY  85/225:M30-34 M# 504   21:50  7:01
  569 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  23/ 84:M50-54 M# 505   21:52  7:02
  570 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  86/225:M30-34 M# 506   21:52  7:02
  571 Frederick Harris    Buffalo         NY 120/289:M35-39 M# 507   21:53  7:02
  572 Patrick Pappagallo  Buffalo         NY  87/225:M30-34 M# 508   21:53  7:02
  573 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  92/233:M40-44 M# 509   21:53  7:02
  574 Eric E. Weissend    Rochester       NY  54/113:M25-29 M# 510   21:54  7:03
  575 Robert G. LaMoreaux Angola          NY  27/ 56:M20-24 M# 511   21:54  7:03
  576 Charles Metzler     West Seneca     NY  93/233:M40-44 M# 512   21:55  7:03
  577 Thomas E. Ohnmeiss  Derby           NY  55/113:M25-29 M# 513   21:55  7:03
  578 Colleen Clairmont   Burlington      ON   7/ 41:F45-49 F#  65   21:55  7:03
  579 Mark L. Bradt       Attica          NY 121/289:M35-39 M# 514   21:56  7:03
  580 James A. Aitken     Burlington      ON  88/225:M30-34 M# 515   21:57  7:03
  581 Peter Coates        Buffalo         NY 122/289:M35-39 M# 516   21:57  7:03
  582 Jon B. Dueck        Grimsby         ON 123/289:M35-39 M# 517   21:58  7:04
  583 David J. Sojka      Buffalo         NY  28/ 56:M20-24 M# 518   21:58  7:04
  584 Glenn J. Barbaritz  East Aurora     NY  29/ 56:M20-24 M# 519   21:58  7:04
  585 Gregory P. Miller   Depew           NY 124/289:M35-39 M# 520   21:58  7:04
  586 Paul M. Kraus       St. Catharines  ON 125/289:M35-39 M# 521   21:59  7:04
  587 Mike S. Sheahan     St. Catharines  ON 126/289:M35-39 M# 522   21:59  7:04
  588 Meg Finch           Buffalo         NY  16/108:F30-34 F#  66   22:00  7:04
  589 John R. McArdle     Buffalo         NY  30/ 56:M20-24 M# 523   22:00  7:04
  590 Dzarr A. Daniels    Buffalo         NY  31/ 56:M20-24 M# 524   22:00  7:04
  591 Gregory C. Boles    Buffalo         NY  89/225:M30-34 M# 525   22:01  7:05
  592 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/  7:M65-69 M# 526   22:02  7:05
  593 Lawrence R. Pastwik Lancaster       NY 127/289:M35-39 M# 527   22:02  7:05
  594 John S. Hurley      Snyder          NY 128/289:M35-39 M# 528   22:02  7:05
  595 Kevin J. Harris     Hong Kong           24/ 84:M50-54 M# 529   22:02  7:05
  596 John Miles          Stoney Creek    ON  90/225:M30-34 M# 530   22:03  7:05
  597 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 90:F40-44 F#  67   22:03  7:05
  598 Timothy N. Riordan  Buffalo         NY  28/ 39:M15-19 M# 531   22:04  7:06
  599 Robert J. Krawczyk  Blasdell        NY 129/289:M35-39 M# 532   22:06  7:06
  600 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  52/172:M45-49 M# 533   22:06  7:06
  601 Adam Mack           Fort Erie       ON  94/233:M40-44 M# 534   22:06  7:06
  602 Michael A. Spence   Amherst         NY  91/225:M30-34 M# 535   22:07  7:07
  603 Dennis N. Wiltsie   Buffalo         NY 130/289:M35-39 M# 536   22:07  7:07
  604 Robert S. Wills     Lockport        NY 131/289:M35-39 M# 537   22:08  7:07
  605 Frank Davis         Sanborn         NY  95/233:M40-44 M# 538   22:08  7:07
  606 Carol Yemma         Orchard Park    NY  13/ 88:F25-29 F#  68   22:08  7:07
  607 John Mogford        St. Catharines  ON  92/225:M30-34 M# 539   22:09  7:07
  608 Bill Helmrath       Amherst         NY   4/  7:M65-69 M# 540   22:09  7:07
  609 Robert E. Tyrrell   Buffalo         NY  96/233:M40-44 M# 541   22:09  7:07
  610 Timothy P. Noble    Buffalo         NY  93/225:M30-34 M# 542   22:10  7:08
  611 William Szczerbacki Dunkirk         NY 132/289:M35-39 M# 543   22:10  7:08
  612 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  97/233:M40-44 M# 544   22:10  7:08
  613 Donald P. Nelson    Buffalo         NY  98/233:M40-44 M# 545   22:11  7:08
  614 Barb A. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  10/ 90:F35-39 F#  69   22:11  7:08
  615 Pete W. Van Peursem Rochester       NY 133/289:M35-39 M# 546   22:12  7:08
  616 Matthew W. Smith    Clarence        NY  94/225:M30-34 M# 547   22:12  7:08
  617 Bill J. Sears       Brooklyn        NY 134/289:M35-39 M# 548   22:12  7:08
  618 Tom LaMoreaux       Orchard Park    NY  53/172:M45-49 M# 549   22:12  7:08
  619 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY 135/289:M35-39 M# 550   22:13  7:09
  620 Kathleen B. Glavey  Buffalo         NY  14/ 88:F25-29 F#  70   22:13  7:09
  621 Edward D. Kucewicz  Buffalo         NY  95/225:M30-34 M# 551   22:14  7:09
  622 Terry Piech         Allanburg       ON  99/233:M40-44 M# 552   22:14  7:09
  623 Gary P. Adelman     Buffalo         NY  54/172:M45-49 M# 553   22:14  7:09
  624 Marianne Cattrysse  Simcoe          ON  17/108:F30-34 F#  71   22:14  7:09
  625 Jose A. Abril       Buffalo         NY  96/225:M30-34 M# 554   22:15  7:09
  626 Stephen J. Seerey   Buffalo         NY 136/289:M35-39 M# 555   22:15  7:09
  627 Bob Christie        Beamsville      ON 100/233:M40-44 M# 556   22:16  7:10
  628 Thomas J. Holse     Tonawanda       NY  97/225:M30-34 M# 557   22:16  7:10
  629 Joseph A. Noonan    Williamsville   NY 101/233:M40-44 M# 558   22:16  7:10
  630 Matthew M. Hall     Amherst         NY  29/ 39:M15-19 M# 559   22:16  7:10
  631 Robin Hoebel        Buffalo         NY  15/ 88:F25-29 F#  72   22:16  7:10
  632 Mia J. Corcoran     West Seneca     NY   6/ 23:F15-19 F#  73   22:17  7:10
  633 Darrell E. Sides    Niagara Falls   ON 102/233:M40-44 M# 560   22:17  7:10
  634 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  55/172:M45-49 M# 561   22:17  7:10
  635 Rick J. Francis     Honeoye Falls   NY 137/289:M35-39 M# 562   22:18  7:10
  636 Suzanne Beneke      Buffalo         NY  18/108:F30-34 F#  74   22:18  7:10
  637 Richard B. Hall     Amherst         NY 103/233:M40-44 M# 563   22:18  7:10
  638 Albert L. LeClerc   Buffalo         NY  56/113:M25-29 M# 564   22:19  7:11
  639 Randy W. Dyck       St. Catharines  ON 138/289:M35-39 M# 565   22:20  7:11
  640 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON  11/ 90:F35-39 F#  75   22:21  7:11
  641 Jeff A. Jonus       Buffalo         NY 139/289:M35-39 M# 566   22:21  7:11
  642 Dana M. Anello      Grand Island    NY   7/ 30:F20-24 F#  76   22:21  7:11
  643 Kevin B. Stukey     East Amherst    NY 104/233:M40-44 M# 567   22:22  7:12
  644 Toshiro Tanaka      Amherst         NY  57/113:M25-29 M# 568   22:22  7:12
  645 Robert Senefelder   Tonawanda       NY  56/172:M45-49 M# 569   22:22  7:12
  646 Dennis Meeking      Niagara Falls   ON 140/289:M35-39 M# 570   22:23  7:12
  647 Joel C. Hudson      Grand Island    NY 105/233:M40-44 M# 571   22:23  7:12
  648 Michael Edwards     Buffalo         NY  98/225:M30-34 M# 572   22:24  7:12
  649 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY 141/289:M35-39 M# 573   22:24  7:12
  650 Walter Swistak      Amherst         NY 106/233:M40-44 M# 574   22:25  7:12
  651 Richard B. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY 107/233:M40-44 M# 575   22:26  7:13
  652 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   7/ 25:M60-64 M# 576   22:26  7:13
  653 Donald J. Cotler    Buffalo         NY 142/289:M35-39 M# 577   22:26  7:13
  654 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  57/172:M45-49 M# 578   22:26  7:13
  655 Jeremy J. Cole      Wellsville      NY  32/ 56:M20-24 M# 579   22:27  7:13
  656 Kenneth J. Cannata  Kenmore         NY  99/225:M30-34 M# 580   22:27  7:13
  657 Daniel J. Hodson    Blasdell        NY 100/225:M30-34 M# 581   22:27  7:13
  658 James J. Gugliuzza  Buffalo         NY 143/289:M35-39 M# 582   22:28  7:13
  659 Mary F. Borden      Akron           NY   7/ 90:F40-44 F#  77   22:28  7:13
  660 Michael D. Howells  St. Catharines  ON   9/ 34:M55-59 M# 583   22:28  7:13
  661 Althea M. Knight    Kenmore         NY  16/ 88:F25-29 F#  78   22:28  7:13
  662 Thomas C. Pollard   Amherst         NY  25/ 84:M50-54 M# 584   22:29  7:14
  663 Kim M. Russo        Williamsville   NY  17/ 88:F25-29 F#  79   22:30  7:14
  664 Daniel Desrochers   St. Catharines  ON  33/ 56:M20-24 M# 585   22:31  7:14
  665 Timothy F. Hughes   Lockport        NY 108/233:M40-44 M# 586   22:32  7:15
  666 Nancy E. Wenger     Lockport        NY  19/108:F30-34 F#  80   22:32  7:15
  667 Sheila M. Moran     Lockport        NY  12/ 90:F35-39 F#  81   22:32  7:15
  668 William Rooney      Olean           NY  58/172:M45-49 M# 587   22:33  7:15
  669 Rod Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  59/172:M45-49 M# 588   22:33  7:15
  670 Ward Lassoe         Washington      DC 101/225:M30-34 M# 589   22:33  7:15
  671 Scott Butsch        Buffalo         NY  34/ 56:M20-24 M# 590   22:34  7:15
  672 George L. Zornick   Buffalo         NY 144/289:M35-39 M# 591   22:34  7:15
  673 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  2:F60-64 F#  82   22:34  7:15
  674 Marie A. Kolodziej  Buffalo         NY  20/108:F30-34 F#  83   22:35  7:16
  675 Thomas E. Price     Clay            NY 145/289:M35-39 M# 592   22:35  7:16
  676 John Lang           Lockport        NY 102/225:M30-34 M# 593   22:36  7:16
  677 Jim Drenning        Buffalo         NY 109/233:M40-44 M# 594   22:36  7:16
  678 Larry T. Brownell   Cheektowaga     NY 146/289:M35-39 M# 595   22:37  7:16
  679 Alan Roberts        Niagara Falls   ON  26/ 84:M50-54 M# 596   22:38  7:17
  680 Charles J. Tokarz   Elma            NY 110/233:M40-44 M# 597   22:39  7:17
  681 Henry M. Littles    East Amherst    NY 103/225:M30-34 M# 598   22:39  7:17
  682 Douglas P. Ludwig   Glendale        CA  58/113:M25-29 M# 599   22:39  7:17
  683 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  27/ 84:M50-54 M# 600   22:40  7:17
  684 Marc A. Rossow      Buffalo         NY  35/ 56:M20-24 M# 601   22:40  7:17
  685 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  60/172:M45-49 M# 602   22:40  7:17
  686 Daniel Symoniak     East Amherst    NY  61/172:M45-49 M# 603   22:41  7:18
  687 James W. Perry      Buffalo         NY  62/172:M45-49 M# 604   22:42  7:18
  688 John Chew           Ellicottville   NY  10/ 34:M55-59 M# 605   22:42  7:18
  689 Scott McLachlan     St. Catharines  ON  59/113:M25-29 M# 606   22:43  7:18
  690 Bruce Williamson    St. Catharines  ON 104/225:M30-34 M# 607   22:43  7:18
  691 Keith Stegner       Amherst         NY 111/233:M40-44 M# 608   22:43  7:18
  692 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON 112/233:M40-44 M# 609   22:44  7:19
  693 Henry R. MacVittie  Buffalo         NY  36/ 56:M20-24 M# 610   22:45  7:19
  694 Bruce Quackenbush   Kenmore         NY  63/172:M45-49 M# 611   22:45  7:19
  695 John M. LaMancuso   Jamestown       NY 147/289:M35-39 M# 612   22:45  7:19
  696 Nelson Willey       Nunda           NY  64/172:M45-49 M# 613   22:46  7:19
  697 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  65/172:M45-49 M# 614   22:46  7:19
  698 Tracy L. Schneider  Kenmore         NY  18/ 88:F25-29 F#  84   22:46  7:19
  699 William H. Gardiner Amherst         NY 113/233:M40-44 M# 615   22:47  7:20
  700 Shaun A. Walsh      Wellsville      NY 148/289:M35-39 M# 616   22:47  7:20
  701 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  66/172:M45-49 M# 617   22:47  7:20
  702 Rick Bosco          Niagara Falls   ON 105/225:M30-34 M# 618   22:48  7:20
  703 Terry D. Stokoe     Hamilton        ON  67/172:M45-49 M# 619   22:49  7:20
  704 James M. Kuryak     N. Tonawanda    NY  60/113:M25-29 M# 620   22:49  7:20
  705 Daniel J. Sullivan  Grand Island    NY 106/225:M30-34 M# 621   22:49  7:20
  706 Mark R. Monckton    Hamburg         NY 107/225:M30-34 M# 622   22:49  7:20
  707 Steven P. Dabney    Tonawanda       NY 149/289:M35-39 M# 623   22:50  7:21
  708 Michael R. Seibel   Buffalo         NY  61/113:M25-29 M# 624   22:50  7:21
  709 James M. Hughes     Clarence        NY 108/225:M30-34 M# 625   22:51  7:21
  710 Nicholas Rodo       West Seneca     NY 150/289:M35-39 M# 626   22:51  7:21
  711 Nancy M. Neenan     Rochester       NY  19/ 88:F25-29 F#  85   22:51  7:21
  712 Lois K. Smith       Hamilton        ON  21/108:F30-34 F#  86   22:53  7:21
  713 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   8/ 25:M60-64 M# 627   22:53  7:21
  714 Daniel E. Johnson   Jamestown       NY  62/113:M25-29 M# 628   22:53  7:21
  715 James M. Colemon    Buffalo         NY 151/289:M35-39 M# 629   22:53  7:21
  716 John C. Szematowicz Lackawanna      NY  68/172:M45-49 M# 630   22:54  7:22
  717 Kristen M. Price    Clay            NY   7/ 23:F15-19 F#  87   22:54  7:22
  718 James J. Higgins    Buffalo         NY 152/289:M35-39 M# 631   22:54  7:22
  719 Paula C. Karney     Springville     NY   8/ 90:F40-44 F#  88   22:54  7:22
  720 Gian Luca Faggioli  Snyder          NY 109/225:M30-34 M# 632   22:55  7:22
  721 Julie Gennuso       Kenmore         NY   5/ 23:F 1-14 F#  89   22:55  7:22
  722 Bobbi A. Stephan    Olean           NY   9/ 90:F40-44 F#  90   22:55  7:22
  723 Allan Leatherbarrow Buffalo         NY 153/289:M35-39 M# 633   22:56  7:22
  724 Mark F. Lucas       Rochester       NY  69/172:M45-49 M# 634   22:57  7:23
  725 John D. O'Brien     South Wales     NY 154/289:M35-39 M# 635   22:57  7:23
  726 Al R. Pedler        St. Catharines  ON  11/ 34:M55-59 M# 636   22:57  7:23
  727 Vincent J. Girardi  Cheektowaga     NY 155/289:M35-39 M# 637   22:58  7:23
  728 Bob Maunsell        Welland         ON 110/225:M30-34 M# 638   22:58  7:23
  729 Patrick J. Dwyer    Buffalo         NY  63/113:M25-29 M# 639   22:59  7:23
  730 Tom J. Burke        Buffalo         NY 111/225:M30-34 M# 640   22:59  7:23
  731 Jeffrey G. Argus    Buffalo         NY  64/113:M25-29 M# 641   22:59  7:23
  732 Stephen J. Talty    Elma            NY  28/ 84:M50-54 M# 642   23:00  7:24
  733 William D'Ambrosio  Buffalo         NY  29/ 84:M50-54 M# 643   23:00  7:24
  734 Joseph Battista     Cheektowaga     NY 156/289:M35-39 M# 644   23:00  7:24
  735 Benjamin D. Harris  Lockport        NY  14/ 34:M 1-14 M# 645   23:00  7:24
  736 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY 114/233:M40-44 M# 646   23:01  7:24
  737 Hugh E. Casey       Buffalo         NY 112/225:M30-34 M# 647   23:02  7:24
  738 Paul Bertrand       Niagara Falls   ON  70/172:M45-49 M# 648   23:03  7:25
  739 Maurice Charbonneau St. Catharines  ON 115/233:M40-44 M# 649   23:03  7:25
  740 Thomas J. Speyer    Buffalo         NY 113/225:M30-34 M# 650   23:04  7:25
  741 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  10/ 90:F40-44 F#  91   23:04  7:25
  742 Daniel S. Weintraub N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 39:M15-19 M# 651   23:05  7:25
  743 David M. Stillwell  Buffalo         NY 157/289:M35-39 M# 652   23:05  7:25
  744 Jake Mumme          Buffalo         NY  71/172:M45-49 M# 653   23:06  7:26
  745 Paul R. Ketzer      Colden          NY 116/233:M40-44 M# 654   23:06  7:26
  746 Thaddeus Mazierski  West Seneca     NY 114/225:M30-34 M# 655   23:07  7:26
  747 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY  11/ 90:F40-44 F#  92   23:07  7:26
  748 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  30/ 84:M50-54 M# 656   23:07  7:26
  749 Jon Bukowski        N. Tonawanda    NY 117/233:M40-44 M# 657   23:07  7:26
  750 Bruce M. Faso       Buffalo         NY 118/233:M40-44 M# 658   23:08  7:26
  751 Harry Spector       Buffalo         NY  72/172:M45-49 M# 659   23:08  7:26
  752 Joseph A. Brennan   Buffalo         NY 115/225:M30-34 M# 660   23:08  7:26
  753 Scott J. Zuccala    Buffalo         NY  65/113:M25-29 M# 661   23:08  7:26
  754 Roland G. Nentwich  Snyder          NY 119/233:M40-44 M# 662   23:09  7:27
  755 Debra M. Gonsiorek  Lackawanna      NY  20/ 88:F25-29 F#  93   23:09  7:27
  756 Abdi M. Oday        Kenmore         NY  66/113:M25-29 M# 663   23:09  7:27
  757 Rhonda I. Gagnon    Hamilton        ON  22/108:F30-34 F#  94   23:09  7:27
  758 Richard A. Mandziak Orchard Park    NY 120/233:M40-44 M# 664   23:09  7:27
  759 Jesse M. Wickham    Elma            NY  15/ 34:M 1-14 M# 665   23:10  7:27
  760 Tony S. Malinowski  Fredonia        NY  12/ 34:M55-59 M# 666   23:10  7:27
  761 Peter A. Tigh       Portville       NY 158/289:M35-39 M# 667   23:10  7:27
  762 Dino Petruzzi       St. Catharines  ON  67/113:M25-29 M# 668   23:10  7:27
  763 Les A. Shapansky    St. Catharines  ON  73/172:M45-49 M# 669   23:10  7:27
  764 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 25:M60-64 M# 670   23:11  7:27
  765 Robert F. Meek      Williamsville   NY  68/113:M25-29 M# 671   23:11  7:27
  766 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY  13/ 90:F35-39 F#  95   23:11  7:27
  767 John Wakelin        St. Catharines  ON  74/172:M45-49 M# 672   23:12  7:28
  768 Matthew A. John     Angola          NY  16/ 34:M 1-14 M# 673   23:12  7:28
  769 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  31/ 84:M50-54 M# 674   23:12  7:28
  770 Frank J. Lukowski   Alden           NY 121/233:M40-44 M# 675   23:12  7:28
  771 Jim C. Bodziak      Hamburg         NY 122/233:M40-44 M# 676   23:14  7:28
  772 Ian M. Longmuir     Niagara Falls   ON 123/233:M40-44 M# 677   23:14  7:28
  773 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  75/172:M45-49 M# 678   23:14  7:28
  774 Mark C. Kotas       Lancaster       NY 159/289:M35-39 M# 679   23:15  7:29
  775 Larry M. Hastings   Lockport        NY 116/225:M30-34 M# 680   23:15  7:29
  776 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  32/ 84:M50-54 M# 681   23:15  7:29
  777 Lisa A. Woodard     Alden           NY  21/ 88:F25-29 F#  96   23:16  7:29
  778 Sharon R. Jones     Niagara-On-Lake ON  14/ 90:F35-39 F#  97   23:16  7:29
  779 Susan H. Packard    Tonawanda       NY  15/ 90:F35-39 F#  98   23:17  7:29
  780 Thomas McLaughlin   Clarence        NY  37/ 56:M20-24 M# 682   23:17  7:29
  781 Alan M. Johnson     Buffalo         NY 117/225:M30-34 M# 683   23:18  7:30
  782 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY 160/289:M35-39 M# 684   23:18  7:30
  783 Daniel F. Bailey    Buffalo         NY 118/225:M30-34 M# 685   23:19  7:30
  784 Jim D. Ramsay       Hamilton        ON 119/225:M30-34 M# 686   23:19  7:30
  785 Adam Kotowski       East Amherst    NY  17/ 34:M 1-14 M# 687   23:20  7:30
  786 Kenneth E. Newsom   Buffalo         NY 120/225:M30-34 M# 688   23:20  7:30
  787 Jean M. Phearsdorf  Allegany        NY  23/108:F30-34 F#  99   23:20  7:30
  788 Paul R. Bushey      Centerville     MA 121/225:M30-34 M# 689   23:20  7:30
  789 Elizabeth A. Lenz   Buffalo         NY  24/108:F30-34 F# 100   23:20  7:30
  790 Lee A. Golebiewski  Buffalo         NY 161/289:M35-39 M# 690   23:21  7:30
  791 Lawrence W. Wirth   Rochester       NY 162/289:M35-39 M# 691   23:21  7:30
  792 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 90:F35-39 F# 101   23:22  7:31
  793 Holly M. Burnicki   Depew           NY   6/ 23:F 1-14 F# 102   23:22  7:31
  794 Gary E. Witman      Williamsville   NY 124/233:M40-44 M# 692   23:22  7:31
  795 Norbert G. Priener  Thorold         ON 122/225:M30-34 M# 693   23:23  7:31
  796 Mark A. Pilarski    Williamsville   NY 123/225:M30-34 M# 694   23:23  7:31
  797 John A. Buyarski    Amherst         NY  38/ 56:M20-24 M# 695   23:23  7:31
  798 Stephen M. Hughes   Kenmore         NY 163/289:M35-39 M# 696   23:24  7:31
  799 Ameer Wakil         St. Catharines  ON 124/225:M30-34 M# 697   23:24  7:31
  800 Scott D. Johnson    Allegany        NY 125/225:M30-34 M# 698   23:25  7:32
  801 William A. Greene   Cheektowaga     NY 164/289:M35-39 M# 699   23:25  7:32
  802 Ron Burke           Kenmore         NY  69/113:M25-29 M# 700   23:25  7:32
  803 Joseph M. Tocke     Hamburg         NY  33/ 84:M50-54 M# 701   23:25  7:32
  804 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  76/172:M45-49 M# 702   23:26  7:32
  805 Matt T. Lemmiksoo   Derby           NY  31/ 39:M15-19 M# 703   23:27  7:32
  806 Thomas R. Gradwell  Buffalo         NY  39/ 56:M20-24 M# 704   23:27  7:32
  807 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY 125/233:M40-44 M# 705   23:27  7:32
  808 Richard Lewandowski Rochester       NY  77/172:M45-49 M# 706   23:27  7:32
  809 Donald J. McArthur  Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 25:M60-64 M# 707   23:28  7:33
  810 James G. Hughey     West Valley     NY  40/ 56:M20-24 M# 708   23:28  7:33
  811 Robert L. Cannata   Kenmore         NY 165/289:M35-39 M# 709   23:30  7:33
  812 M. Van Volkenburg   Buffalo         NY 126/233:M40-44 M# 710   23:30  7:33
  813 David W. Good       Grand Island    NY 127/233:M40-44 M# 711   23:30  7:33
  814 Julie A. Johnson    Allegany        NY  22/ 88:F25-29 F# 103   23:32  7:34
  815 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY  12/ 90:F40-44 F# 104   23:32  7:34
  816 Rachel Delaney      St. Catharines  ON  17/ 90:F35-39 F# 105   23:32  7:34
  817 Brad C. Barnhart    Stevensville    ON 166/289:M35-39 M# 712   23:33  7:34
  818 Kenneth C. Kirst    Hamburg         NY 128/233:M40-44 M# 713   23:33  7:34
  819 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY 167/289:M35-39 M# 714   23:33  7:34
  820 Timothy W. Noe      Lackawanna      NY 168/289:M35-39 M# 715   23:33  7:34
  821 Dean S. Phillips    Buffalo         NY  70/113:M25-29 M# 716   23:34  7:35
  822 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  3:M70-90 M# 717   23:36  7:35
  823 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY  13/ 90:F40-44 F# 106   23:36  7:35
  824 Robert S. Kaplinsky Williamsville   NY  71/113:M25-29 M# 718   23:36  7:35
  825 Jim Bloom           Washington      DC  72/113:M25-29 M# 719   23:36  7:35
  826 Gregory M. Ferris   Buffalo         NY 169/289:M35-39 M# 720   23:37  7:36
  827 Jeffrey Kohlhas     Glenwood        NY  18/ 34:M 1-14 M# 721   23:37  7:36
  828 Greg S. Dern        Tonawanda       NY 126/225:M30-34 M# 722   23:39  7:36
  829 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY 129/233:M40-44 M# 723   23:39  7:36
  830 Julia A. Greenhalgh Burlington      ON  23/ 88:F25-29 F# 107   23:40  7:37
  831 Marty Labonte       St. Catharines  ON 170/289:M35-39 M# 724   23:40  7:37
  832 Brenda S. Hughey    Savannah        GA  24/ 88:F25-29 F# 108   23:40  7:37
  833 Elaine Marenovic    Holland         NY   8/ 41:F45-49 F# 109   23:41  7:37
  834 William A. Walsh    Olean           NY 171/289:M35-39 M# 725   23:41  7:37
  835 Amy J. Coughlin     East Amherst    NY   8/ 23:F15-19 F# 110   23:41  7:37
  836 Rocky DiPietro      Ridgeville      ON 172/289:M35-39 M# 726   23:42  7:37
  837 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  25/108:F30-34 F# 111   23:42  7:37
  838 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  78/172:M45-49 M# 727   23:42  7:37
  839 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY 173/289:M35-39 M# 728   23:43  7:38
  840 Jerome A. Rung      Kenmore         NY 174/289:M35-39 M# 729   23:43  7:38
  841 Robert W. Radke     Alden           NY  79/172:M45-49 M# 730   23:43  7:38
  842 Brian J. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  41/ 56:M20-24 M# 731   23:44  7:38
  843 Kevin M. Meegan     West Seneca     NY 127/225:M30-34 M# 732   23:44  7:38
  844 William F. Hoculik  Thorold         ON 130/233:M40-44 M# 733   23:44  7:38
  845 Karen A. Mazierski  West Seneca     NY  26/108:F30-34 F# 112   23:44  7:38
  846 Neil M. Newbauer    Spencerport     NY  42/ 56:M20-24 M# 734   23:44  7:38
  847 Paul Z. Hollander   Gowanda         NY 131/233:M40-44 M# 735   23:44  7:38
  848 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY  27/108:F30-34 F# 113   23:45  7:38
  849 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  34/ 84:M50-54 M# 736   23:45  7:38
  850 Robert Siudzinski   Tonawanda       NY  13/ 34:M55-59 M# 737   23:45  7:38
  851 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 90:F40-44 F# 114   23:46  7:39
  852 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY 132/233:M40-44 M# 738   23:46  7:39
  853 James C. Neal       Buffalo         NY 175/289:M35-39 M# 739   23:46  7:39
  854 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca     NY 176/289:M35-39 M# 740   23:47  7:39
  855 Jerry T. Galkiewicz Amherst         NY 177/289:M35-39 M# 741   23:47  7:39
  856 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY 133/233:M40-44 M# 742   23:48  7:39
  857 Peggy Barrett-Walos Lewiston        NY   9/ 41:F45-49 F# 115   23:48  7:39
  858 Michelle Courtright Rochester       NY   8/ 30:F20-24 F# 116   23:48  7:39
  859 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY 134/233:M40-44 M# 743   23:48  7:39
  860 Patrick J. Syracuse Williamsville   NY 128/225:M30-34 M# 744   23:48  7:39
  861 Pamela A. Riehl     Cheektowaga     NY  28/108:F30-34 F# 117   23:49  7:39
  862 Anne M. Ayers       N. Tonawanda    NY  29/108:F30-34 F# 118   23:49  7:39
  863 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY 129/225:M30-34 M# 745   23:50  7:40
  864 Paul F. Sarafin     Buffalo         NY  80/172:M45-49 M# 746   23:50  7:40
  865 Patty J. Petrella   Brocton         NY  18/ 90:F35-39 F# 119   23:50  7:40
  866 Janet M. Billik     Fairport        NY  19/ 90:F35-39 F# 120   23:50  7:40
  867 Arthur L. Wilson    Cambridge       ON   5/  7:M65-69 M# 747   23:51  7:40
  868 Stan J. Prozny      Williamsville   NY  81/172:M45-49 M# 748   23:52  7:40
  869 Brian J. Blake      Williamsville   NY 135/233:M40-44 M# 749   23:52  7:40
  870 Mark E. Zanatian    N. Tonawanda    NY  73/113:M25-29 M# 750   23:52  7:40
  871 Michael B. Brink    Orchard Park    NY 130/225:M30-34 M# 751   23:53  7:41
  872 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  35/ 84:M50-54 M# 752   23:53  7:41
  873 Frank J. Racitano   Jamestown       NY 131/225:M30-34 M# 753   23:53  7:41
  874 Terry Eaton         Lockport        NY  25/ 88:F25-29 F# 121   23:53  7:41
  875 Jerome O'Charchin   Crystal Beach   ON  74/113:M25-29 M# 754   23:53  7:41
  876 Richard J. Zwirecki Akron           NY 132/225:M30-34 M# 755   23:54  7:41
  877 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON  14/ 34:M55-59 M# 756   23:54  7:41
  878 Kevin Hilberdink    St. Catharines  ON  75/113:M25-29 M# 757   23:54  7:41
  879 Sandra Shorthouse   St. Catharines  ON  15/ 90:F40-44 F# 122   23:54  7:41
  880 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY  30/108:F30-34 F# 123   23:55  7:41
  881 Don R. Karp         Depew           NY 178/289:M35-39 M# 758   23:55  7:41
  882 Robert A. Moss      Buffalo         NY 179/289:M35-39 M# 759   23:56  7:42
  883 Susan M. Bly        Cuba            NY  31/108:F30-34 F# 124   23:56  7:42
  884 Bill Hibbard        Buffalo         NY 133/225:M30-34 M# 760   23:56  7:42
  885 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 34:M55-59 M# 761   23:57  7:42
  886 Steve B. Smith      Niagara Falls   NY 180/289:M35-39 M# 762   23:57  7:42
  887 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  82/172:M45-49 M# 763   23:58  7:42
  888 Anthony J. Barba    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 181/289:M35-39 M# 764   23:58  7:42
  889 Frank J. Rafferty   Buffalo         NY 134/225:M30-34 M# 765   23:58  7:42
  890 John C. Lopacki     East Amherst    NY 182/289:M35-39 M# 766   23:58  7:42
  891 Fred J. Stepanian   N. Tonawanda    NY 136/233:M40-44 M# 767   23:59  7:43
  892 Joseph T. Ransford  Buffalo         NY  36/ 84:M50-54 M# 768   23:59  7:43
  893 Layton G. Hey       Kenmore         NY  16/ 34:M55-59 M# 769   24:00  7:43
  894 Andrew W. Kochan    Niagara Falls   ON 137/233:M40-44 M# 770   24:00  7:43
  895 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY 138/233:M40-44 M# 771   24:00  7:43
  896 Ann G. More         Buffalo         NY  32/108:F30-34 F# 125   24:00  7:43
  897 Shawn Van Slyke     Buffalo         NY  76/113:M25-29 M# 772   24:01  7:43
  898 Rhonda A. Carlone   Orchard Park    NY  26/ 88:F25-29 F# 126   24:01  7:43
  899 Ken Vorndran        Pittsford       NY 139/233:M40-44 M# 773   24:01  7:43
  900 Thomas M. Jensen    Hamburg         NY 183/289:M35-39 M# 774   24:01  7:43
  901 Christal Rosel      Olean           NY  27/ 88:F25-29 F# 127   24:01  7:43
  902 William D. Sheldon  Tonawanda       NY  37/ 84:M50-54 M# 775   24:01  7:43
  903 Geoff K. Perry      Oakville        ON  32/ 39:M15-19 M# 776   24:02  7:44
  904 Christopher Gates   Lancaster       NY 184/289:M35-39 M# 777   24:04  7:44
  905 Daniel W. Sullivan  East Aurora     NY 140/233:M40-44 M# 778   24:05  7:45
  906 Edward S. Adamy     Louisville      KY 185/289:M35-39 M# 779   24:05  7:45
  907 Dan Munson          Buffalo         NY  83/172:M45-49 M# 780   24:06  7:45
  908 Sarah C. Ciolek     Lackawanna      NY   7/ 23:F 1-14 F# 128   24:06  7:45
  909 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY 186/289:M35-39 M# 781   24:06  7:45
  910 Toby A. Pennels     East Aurora     NY 135/225:M30-34 M# 782   24:07  7:45
  911 Jill M. Sugg        Grand Island    NY   9/ 23:F15-19 F# 129   24:08  7:46
  912 James C. Lettko     Hamburg         NY 136/225:M30-34 M# 783   24:08  7:46
  913 Thomas Higgin       Tonawanda       NY  84/172:M45-49 M# 784   24:08  7:46
  914 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY   6/  7:M65-69 M# 785   24:09  7:46
  915 Karen M. Griffin    Hamburg         NY  16/ 90:F40-44 F# 130   24:09  7:46
  916 Joe L. Fraser       Niagara Falls   ON 187/289:M35-39 M# 786   24:09  7:46
  917 Larry M. Callahan   Tonawanda       NY  85/172:M45-49 M# 787   24:09  7:46
  918 Benigno Rodriguez   Buffalo         NY 141/233:M40-44 M# 788   24:11  7:47
  919 John M. Bonerb      Williamsville   NY  86/172:M45-49 M# 789   24:11  7:47
  920 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY 137/225:M30-34 M# 790   24:12  7:47
  921 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON  10/ 41:F45-49 F# 131   24:12  7:47
  922 Chris Olari         Columbus        OH 188/289:M35-39 M# 791   24:12  7:47
  923 Norman Bennett      St. Catharines  ON  87/172:M45-49 M# 792   24:13  7:47
  924 Larry Moses         Buffalo         NY 138/225:M30-34 M# 793   24:14  7:48
  925 Gaye M. Spencer     St. Catharines  ON  11/ 41:F45-49 F# 132   24:14  7:48
  926 Laura E. Edsberg    Buffalo         NY  28/ 88:F25-29 F# 133   24:14  7:48
  927 John D. Spencer     St. Catharines  ON  88/172:M45-49 M# 794   24:14  7:48
  928 Sarah Mona Przybyla Buffalo         NY  10/ 23:F15-19 F# 134   24:14  7:48
  929 Diane C. Radon      Depew           NY  33/108:F30-34 F# 135   24:15  7:48
  930 Bridget M. Keysa    Lancaster       NY  11/ 23:F15-19 F# 136   24:15  7:48
  931 Kari L. Foster      Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 23:F 1-14 F# 137   24:16  7:48
  932 Stephen McLaughlin  Twn. Tonawanda  NY 142/233:M40-44 M# 795   24:17  7:48
  933 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  89/172:M45-49 M# 796   24:18  7:49
  934 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  90/172:M45-49 M# 797   24:18  7:49
  935 Marilyn K. Robak    Rochester       NY  20/ 90:F35-39 F# 138   24:18  7:49
  936 Michael S. Mathieu  Oakland         ME  77/113:M25-29 M# 798   24:18  7:49
  937 Tom M. Wilson       Lockport        NY  78/113:M25-29 M# 799   24:20  7:49
  938 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY 189/289:M35-39 M# 800   24:21  7:50
  939 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   3/  3:M70-90 M# 801   24:21  7:50
  940 Robert Bastien      Twn. Tonawanda  NY 143/233:M40-44 M# 802   24:21  7:50
  941 Kenneth Wakulick                       190/289:M35-39 M# 803   24:21  7:50
  942 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY 144/233:M40-44 M# 804   24:22  7:50
  943 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY  11/ 25:M60-64 M# 805   24:22  7:50
  944 Rino Falsone        Buffalo         NY  79/113:M25-29 M# 806   24:23  7:50
  945 Thomas J. MacLeay   Williamsville   NY  80/113:M25-29 M# 807   24:23  7:50
  946 Dan Kendziora, Jr.  West Seneca     NY  81/113:M25-29 M# 808   24:23  7:50
  947 Matthew T. McGrath  Orchard Park    NY 191/289:M35-39 M# 809   24:23  7:50
  948 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY 145/233:M40-44 M# 810   24:23  7:50
  949 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   3/ 20:F50-54 F# 139   24:24  7:51
  950 Kathy L. Delano     Ridgeway        ON  34/108:F30-34 F# 140   24:24  7:51
  951 D. Fermoile-McAvoy  Lockport        NY  21/ 90:F35-39 F# 141   24:25  7:51
  952 Joseph D. Kay       Amherst         NY  43/ 56:M20-24 M# 811   24:25  7:51
  953 Thomas J. Mayer     Webster         NY 139/225:M30-34 M# 812   24:25  7:51
  954 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  38/ 84:M50-54 M# 813   24:25  7:51
  955 Biff Weigel         Franklinville   NY  33/ 39:M15-19 M# 814   24:25  7:51
  956 Timothy M. Konicki  Buffalo         NY 192/289:M35-39 M# 815   24:26  7:51
  957 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  91/172:M45-49 M# 816   24:27  7:52
  958 Donald C. Vorpahl   N. Tonawanda    NY 146/233:M40-44 M# 817   24:27  7:52
  959 Ian M. Lochbihler   Burlington      ON  19/ 34:M 1-14 M# 818   24:27  7:52
  960 Robert V. Crain     Williamsville   NY 193/289:M35-39 M# 819   24:28  7:52
  961 Marlene A. Murak    Hamburg         NY  35/108:F30-34 F# 142   24:29  7:52
  962 Frank R. Limeri     Buffalo         NY  92/172:M45-49 M# 820   24:29  7:52
  963 Jonathan Urbaniak   Amherst         NY  20/ 34:M 1-14 M# 821   24:30  7:53
  964 David E. Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY  93/172:M45-49 M# 822   24:31  7:53
  965 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  39/ 84:M50-54 M# 823   24:31  7:53
  966 Nelson R. Motzer    Henrietta       NY  94/172:M45-49 M# 824   24:31  7:53
  967 Jeff Kistner        Buffalo         NY  82/113:M25-29 M# 825   24:31  7:53
  968 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  95/172:M45-49 M# 826   24:32  7:53
  969 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY 194/289:M35-39 M# 827   24:32  7:53
  970 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  40/ 84:M50-54 M# 828   24:32  7:53
  971 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY  17/ 90:F40-44 F# 143   24:32  7:53
  972 John C. Jastrzab    N. Tonawanda    NY  44/ 56:M20-24 M# 829   24:32  7:53
  973 Bradley Battaglia   Cheektowaga     NY 195/289:M35-39 M# 830   24:32  7:53
  974 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY 147/233:M40-44 M# 831   24:34  7:54
  975 Jay Gimlin          Hamburg         NY 196/289:M35-39 M# 832   24:34  7:54
  976 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY  29/ 88:F25-29 F# 144   24:34  7:54
  977 John P. McGee       Hamburg         NY 197/289:M35-39 M# 833   24:34  7:54
  978 Mary Clare Keenan   Buffalo         NY  36/108:F30-34 F# 145   24:35  7:54
  979 Steve Lamantia      Rochester       NY  41/ 84:M50-54 M# 834   24:35  7:54
  980 Marianne G. Romak   Toronto         ON  37/108:F30-34 F# 146   24:36  7:55
  981 John W. Schwegler   Cheektowaga     NY  96/172:M45-49 M# 835   24:36  7:55
  982 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  97/172:M45-49 M# 836   24:36  7:55
  983 Bob Ventrilla       Lewiston        NY 148/233:M40-44 M# 837   24:36  7:55
  984 Vera N. Hyatt       Dundas          ON  18/ 90:F40-44 F# 147   24:37  7:55
  985 Pete Walter         Orchard Park    NY 140/225:M30-34 M# 838   24:37  7:55
  986 Laura A. Dunphy     Hamilton        ON  22/ 90:F35-39 F# 148   24:37  7:55
  987 Kimberly A. Missel  Olean           NY  38/108:F30-34 F# 149   24:37  7:55
  988 Deborah Murray      Batavia         NY  19/ 90:F40-44 F# 150   24:37  7:55
  989 Arthur J. Weaver    St. Catharines  ON 149/233:M40-44 M# 839   24:38  7:55
  990 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY 150/233:M40-44 M# 840   24:38  7:55
  991 Karen A. Suitor     Webster         NY  39/108:F30-34 F# 151   24:38  7:55
  992 Michael O'Donnell   Cheektowaga     NY 141/225:M30-34 M# 841   24:38  7:55
  993 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY  98/172:M45-49 M# 842   24:38  7:55
  994 Jason T. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY  34/ 39:M15-19 M# 843   24:38  7:55
  995 Tim Weber           Hamburg         NY 142/225:M30-34 M# 844   24:38  7:55
  996 Pamela L. Stillwell Buffalo         NY  23/ 90:F35-39 F# 152   24:39  7:56
  997 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   4/ 20:F50-54 F# 153   24:39  7:56
  998 Lori E. Joerger     Tonawanda       NY  30/ 88:F25-29 F# 154   24:39  7:56
  999 Steve Bunce         Getzville       NY 143/225:M30-34 M# 845   24:39  7:56
 1000 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY 151/233:M40-44 M# 846   24:40  7:56
 1001 Charles C. Ciolek   Lackawanna      NY  35/ 39:M15-19 M# 847   24:40  7:56
 1002 Timothy J. Scanlon  Kenmore         NY 144/225:M30-34 M# 848   24:41  7:56
 1003 Tim M. Muldoon      Buffalo         NY 145/225:M30-34 M# 849   24:42  7:57
 1004 Gary M. Hughes      Lackawanna      NY  83/113:M25-29 M# 850   24:42  7:57
 1005 Robert Schintzius   Williamsville   NY 198/289:M35-39 M# 851   24:43  7:57
 1006 Donald R. Mundt     Kenmore         NY  17/ 34:M55-59 M# 852   24:44  7:57
 1007 George J. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY 152/233:M40-44 M# 853   24:46  7:58
 1008 James Ellson        Grand Island    NY 146/225:M30-34 M# 854   24:46  7:58
 1009 Nick A. Lichtenthal Tonawanda       NY 153/233:M40-44 M# 855   24:47  7:58
 1010 Hazel J. Ross       Cambridge       ON  40/108:F30-34 F# 155   24:47  7:58
 1011 Paul W. Mausteller  Buffalo         NY  84/113:M25-29 M# 856   24:48  7:58
 1012 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  20/ 90:F40-44 F# 156   24:48  7:58
 1013 Cindy C. Delaney    Depew           NY   9/ 30:F20-24 F# 157   24:49  7:59
 1014 Monica L. Love      Eldred          PA  24/ 90:F35-39 F# 158   24:49  7:59
 1015 John E. Noce        Akron           NY  99/172:M45-49 M# 857   24:50  7:59
 1016 Robert Gabriel      Thorold         ON 199/289:M35-39 M# 858   24:51  7:59
 1017 Robert P. O'Connell Getzville       NY 200/289:M35-39 M# 859   24:52  8:00
 1018 Lester Wagner, III  Sanborn         NY 201/289:M35-39 M# 860   24:52  8:00
 1019 Sethuraman Sankaran Buffalo         NY  85/113:M25-29 M# 861   24:53  8:00
 1020 John D. Hunt        Clarence        NY 100/172:M45-49 M# 862   24:53  8:00
 1021 Brian Hosmer        Tonawanda       NY 202/289:M35-39 M# 863   24:53  8:00
 1022 Roberta M. Rousseau Buffalo         NY  25/ 90:F35-39 F# 159   24:55  8:01
 1023 Louis G. Cacciatore Niagara Falls   NY  86/113:M25-29 M# 864   24:55  8:01
 1024 Grant M. Armstrong  St. Catharines  ON 203/289:M35-39 M# 865   24:56  8:01
 1025 Carol R. Ander      Gasport         NY  21/ 90:F40-44 F# 160   24:56  8:01
 1026 Mary E. Cranston    Orchard Park    NY  31/ 88:F25-29 F# 161   24:56  8:01
 1027 Dennis G. Longo     West Seneca     NY  42/ 84:M50-54 M# 866   24:56  8:01
 1028 William S. Delansky Kenmore         NY  87/113:M25-29 M# 867   24:57  8:01
 1029 Timothy L. Nolan    Buffalo         NY 147/225:M30-34 M# 868   24:58  8:02
 1030 Joyce E. Celniker   Buffalo         NY  22/ 90:F40-44 F# 162   24:58  8:02
 1031 William M. Powers   Attica          NY 204/289:M35-39 M# 869   24:58  8:02
 1032 Meg A. Syracuse     Buffalo         NY  23/ 90:F40-44 F# 163   24:59  8:02
 1033 Drew Scott          Burlington      ON 148/225:M30-34 M# 870   24:59  8:02
 1034 Ray J. Steck        Orchard Park    NY  12/ 25:M60-64 M# 871   24:59  8:02
 1035 Richard J. Schmitt  Buffalo         NY 149/225:M30-34 M# 872   25:00  8:02
 1036 Marybeth Sodini     Buffalo         NY  32/ 88:F25-29 F# 164   25:00  8:02
 1037 Keith A. Weilacher  Tonawanda       NY 150/225:M30-34 M# 873   25:00  8:02
 1038 Scott K. Mason      Buffalo         NY 154/233:M40-44 M# 874   25:01  8:03
 1039 Russell J. Greene   Amherst         NY 205/289:M35-39 M# 875   25:01  8:03
 1040 Deborah S. Symoniak East Amherst    NY  26/ 90:F35-39 F# 165   25:01  8:03
 1041 John F. Bonasheski  St. Catharines  ON 155/233:M40-44 M# 876   25:02  8:03
 1042 Jeffrey K. Salzmann Depew           NY  88/113:M25-29 M# 877   25:02  8:03
 1043 Danny Reeds         St. Catharines  ON 151/225:M30-34 M# 878   25:03  8:03
 1044 George V. Muscato   Lockport        NY 101/172:M45-49 M# 879   25:03  8:03
 1045 Peter Kim           Amherst         NY  45/ 56:M20-24 M# 880   25:04  8:04
 1046 Andrew P. Vona      Lockport        NY 152/225:M30-34 M# 881   25:04  8:04
 1047 Joel A. Pierce      Orchard Park    NY 206/289:M35-39 M# 882   25:04  8:04
 1048 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  43/ 84:M50-54 M# 883   25:05  8:04
 1049 Louis Soos          N. Tonawanda    NY 153/225:M30-34 M# 884   25:05  8:04
 1050 Howard G. Ebersman  Amherst         NY  46/ 56:M20-24 M# 885   25:05  8:04
 1051 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY 207/289:M35-39 M# 886   25:06  8:04
 1052 Joan M. Peterson    Kenmore         NY  33/ 88:F25-29 F# 166   25:06  8:04
 1053 Ron Kenyon          Chaffee         NY 208/289:M35-39 M# 887   25:06  8:04
 1054 Robert E. Kirwan    Lancaster       NY  18/ 34:M55-59 M# 888   25:06  8:04
 1055 Jennifer Gennuso    Kenmore         NY  10/ 30:F20-24 F# 167   25:06  8:04
 1056 John F. Hoffman     Lancaster       NY 209/289:M35-39 M# 889   25:07  8:05
 1057 Thomas E. Doherty   Amherst         NY  13/ 25:M60-64 M# 890   25:07  8:05
 1058 Thomas J. Murphy    Dunkirk         NY 102/172:M45-49 M# 891   25:07  8:05
 1059 Donald W. Young     West Seneca     NY 103/172:M45-49 M# 892   25:08  8:05
 1060 Dan W. McNeill      Burlington      ON 154/225:M30-34 M# 893   25:08  8:05
 1061 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY 104/172:M45-49 M# 894   25:09  8:05
 1062 Richelle M. Dube    Amherst         NY  34/ 88:F25-29 F# 168   25:09  8:05
 1063 John F. Sorko       St. Catharines  ON 105/172:M45-49 M# 895   25:09  8:05
 1064 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  44/ 84:M50-54 M# 896   25:09  8:05
 1065 Roy G. Pollington   Burlington      ON  45/ 84:M50-54 M# 897   25:09  8:05
 1066 Ron G. Barringer    Hamburg         NY 156/233:M40-44 M# 898   25:10  8:06
 1067 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY 157/233:M40-44 M# 899   25:10  8:06
 1068 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY 210/289:M35-39 M# 900   25:10  8:06
 1069 Nicole J. Hathaway  Varysburg       NY  12/ 23:F15-19 F# 169   25:11  8:06
 1070 Gregg Kissell       Amherst         NY  47/ 56:M20-24 M# 901   25:11  8:06
 1071 John J. Sliwinski   Buffalo         NY 211/289:M35-39 M# 902   25:11  8:06
 1072 Marilyn K. Sozanski Buffalo         NY  27/ 90:F35-39 F# 170   25:12  8:06
 1073 Rick Pearl          Williamsville   NY 155/225:M30-34 M# 903   25:12  8:06
 1074 Kenneth J. Rechlin  Attica          NY  36/ 39:M15-19 M# 904   25:13  8:06
 1075 Monet L. M. Thomas  Buffalo         NY  35/ 88:F25-29 F# 171   25:13  8:06
 1076 Thomas Martin       Buffalo         NY 212/289:M35-39 M# 905   25:13  8:06
 1077 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY 213/289:M35-39 M# 906   25:13  8:06
 1078 Todd R. Palmatier   Fredonia        NY  89/113:M25-29 M# 907   25:14  8:07
 1079 Ronald C. Roechner  Brantford       ON 156/225:M30-34 M# 908   25:15  8:07
 1080 Ellie J. Spiezer    East Amherst    NY  13/ 23:F15-19 F# 172   25:15  8:07
 1081 Cindy Musacchio     Kenmore         NY  36/ 88:F25-29 F# 173   25:15  8:07
 1082 Ace P. Everett      Fredonia        NY 158/233:M40-44 M# 909   25:15  8:07
 1083 Brian M. Cummings   Williamsville   NY  21/ 34:M 1-14 M# 910   25:15  8:07
 1084 Lucian J. Greco     Lancaster       NY 159/233:M40-44 M# 911   25:15  8:07
 1085 Michael Hilligas    Clarence        NY 214/289:M35-39 M# 912   25:17  8:08
 1086 Mora Pearl          Williamsville   NY  41/108:F30-34 F# 174   25:17  8:08
 1087 Mike G. Traverse    Newfane         NY 106/172:M45-49 M# 913   25:18  8:08
 1088 Dale Larson         Lancaster       NY 157/225:M30-34 M# 914   25:18  8:08
 1089 Joseph A. Hill      Amherst         NY 160/233:M40-44 M# 915   25:19  8:08
 1090 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY 107/172:M45-49 M# 916   25:19  8:08
 1091 David R. Karney     Springville     NY 108/172:M45-49 M# 917   25:20  8:09
 1092 Donald C. Stonish   Amherst         NY 161/233:M40-44 M# 918   25:20  8:09
 1093 D. Nordstrom        Kenmore         NY 109/172:M45-49 M# 919   25:21  8:09
 1094 Lou Ann Pearson     Niagara Falls   ON  28/ 90:F35-39 F# 175   25:21  8:09
 1095 Mary E. Erb         Amherst         NY  42/108:F30-34 F# 176   25:21  8:09
 1096 Susan J. Hughey     West Valley     NY  12/ 41:F45-49 F# 177   25:21  8:09
 1097 Allan L. Cecchini   Williamsville   NY 110/172:M45-49 M# 920   25:23  8:10
 1098 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY 162/233:M40-44 M# 921   25:23  8:10
 1099 Sue W. Snow         Brantford       ON  24/ 90:F40-44 F# 178   25:23  8:10
 1100 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY 111/172:M45-49 M# 922   25:24  8:10
 1101 Jef Youngs          Batavia         NY 158/225:M30-34 M# 923   25:24  8:10
 1102 James J. Scerra     Grand Island    NY 159/225:M30-34 M# 924   25:24  8:10
 1103 Thomas Brinkworth   Buffalo         NY 112/172:M45-49 M# 925   25:24  8:10
 1104 Laura M. Wells      Buffalo         NY  14/ 23:F15-19 F# 179   25:25  8:10
 1105 Leon M. Evans       St. Catharines  ON 113/172:M45-49 M# 926   25:25  8:10
 1106 Paul N. Avery       Lancaster       NY 215/289:M35-39 M# 927   25:25  8:10
 1107 Mike Wrobleski      Williamsville   NY  48/ 56:M20-24 M# 928   25:26  8:11
 1108 Paula Oreskovich    Toronto         ON  37/ 88:F25-29 F# 180   25:26  8:11
 1109 Charles Trzcinka    Amherst         NY 163/233:M40-44 M# 929   25:26  8:11
 1110 Marylou Decker      Buffalo         NY  43/108:F30-34 F# 181   25:26  8:11
 1111 Mark V. Murdoch     Gasport         NY 160/225:M30-34 M# 930   25:26  8:11
 1112 Joseph P. O'Donnell Buffalo         NY 161/225:M30-34 M# 931   25:28  8:11
 1113 Gabe J. Lanteigne   St. Catharines  ON 162/225:M30-34 M# 932   25:28  8:11
 1114 William Schickling  Williamsville   NY 216/289:M35-39 M# 933   25:28  8:11
 1115 Arthur D. Litzinger Angola          NY 217/289:M35-39 M# 934   25:28  8:11
 1116 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY 163/225:M30-34 M# 935   25:28  8:11
 1117 Fred Kohrer         Tonawanda       NY  46/ 84:M50-54 M# 936   25:28  8:11
 1118 David G. Granger    Silver Springs  NY 164/225:M30-34 M# 937   25:28  8:11
 1119 Alan Hastings       Buffalo         NY 218/289:M35-39 M# 938   25:29  8:12
 1120 Kathy A. Kuryak     N. Tonawanda    NY  38/ 88:F25-29 F# 182   25:29  8:12
 1121 Michele I. Fisher   St. Catharines  ON  44/108:F30-34 F# 183   25:29  8:12
 1122 Ed Bullard          Rochester       NY 114/172:M45-49 M# 939   25:29  8:12
 1123 Rick Leugemors      Amherst         NY 219/289:M35-39 M# 940   25:30  8:12
 1124 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  25/ 90:F40-44 F# 184   25:31  8:12
 1125 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  26/ 90:F40-44 F# 185   25:32  8:13
 1126 James E. Kastner    Niagara Falls   NY 164/233:M40-44 M# 941   25:32  8:13
 1127 Linda E. Grimaldi   N. Tonawanda    NY  45/108:F30-34 F# 186   25:32  8:13
 1128 Kenneth Harzynski   Webster         NY 165/225:M30-34 M# 942   25:32  8:13
 1129 John A. Kellner     Buffalo         NY 115/172:M45-49 M# 943   25:33  8:13
 1130 Joe Niemiec         Tonawanda       NY 166/225:M30-34 M# 944   25:33  8:13
 1131 Richard E. Stanton  East Amherst    NY 167/225:M30-34 M# 945   25:33  8:13
 1132 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY  13/ 41:F45-49 F# 187   25:34  8:13
 1133 Robert A. Keller    Buffalo         NY 168/225:M30-34 M# 946   25:34  8:13
 1134 Kristina Casillo    West Seneca     NY  15/ 23:F15-19 F# 188   25:34  8:13
 1135 James L. Keller     New Fairfield   CT 220/289:M35-39 M# 947   25:34  8:13
 1136 Bud A. Miller       Fairport        NY  47/ 84:M50-54 M# 948   25:35  8:14
 1137 Richard Andrews     Ancaster        ON 165/233:M40-44 M# 949   25:35  8:14
 1138 Michael Blake       Buffalo         NY 169/225:M30-34 M# 950   25:35  8:14
 1139 Ellen M. Hamm       West Seneca     NY  39/ 88:F25-29 F# 189   25:36  8:14
 1140 John W. Brown       Buffalo         NY  48/ 84:M50-54 M# 951   25:37  8:14
 1141 James M. Scott      East Aurora     NY 166/233:M40-44 M# 952   25:37  8:14
 1142 Marlon A. Moskal    Toronto         ON  46/108:F30-34 F# 190   25:37  8:14
 1143 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Eden            NY 116/172:M45-49 M# 953   25:37  8:14
 1144 Scott W. Curtis     Clarence        NY 221/289:M35-39 M# 954   25:37  8:14
 1145 Gary T. Peters      Lancaster       NY 222/289:M35-39 M# 955   25:38  8:15
 1146 John M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  22/ 34:M 1-14 M# 956   25:38  8:15
 1147 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/  5:F55-59 F# 191   25:38  8:15
 1148 Jane C. Iaculli     Honeoye Falls   NY  14/ 41:F45-49 F# 192   25:38  8:15
 1149 David B. Kemp       Fairport        NY 167/233:M40-44 M# 957   25:39  8:15
 1150 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY 168/233:M40-44 M# 958   25:40  8:15
 1151 Craig Harding       St. Catharines  ON 170/225:M30-34 M# 959   25:40  8:15
 1152 Thomas J. Vaughan   Buffalo         NY  19/ 34:M55-59 M# 960   25:41  8:15
 1153 Paul J. Ferretti    Lewiston        NY 169/233:M40-44 M# 961   25:41  8:15
 1154 Lisa Podlucky       Grand Island    NY  47/108:F30-34 F# 193   25:41  8:15
 1155 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  29/ 90:F35-39 F# 194   25:42  8:16
 1156 Louis R. Licata     Hamburg         NY 223/289:M35-39 M# 962   25:42  8:16
 1157 O. W. Davenport IV  Hamburg         NY  90/113:M25-29 M# 963   25:42  8:16
 1158 Roxanne Maclaurin   St. John's      NF  48/108:F30-34 F# 195   25:42  8:16
 1159 Patty M. DiPietro   Ridgeville      ON  49/108:F30-34 F# 196   25:42  8:16
 1160 Mary E. O'Bara      Depew           NY  30/ 90:F35-39 F# 197   25:42  8:16
 1161 James L. Jarvis     Buffalo         NY 171/225:M30-34 M# 964   25:43  8:16
 1162 Chris Hughes        St. Catharines  ON 172/225:M30-34 M# 965   25:43  8:16
 1163 Robert J. Franklin  Eggertsville    NY 117/172:M45-49 M# 966   25:44  8:16
 1164 Dave L. Foster      Niagara Falls   NY  49/ 84:M50-54 M# 967   25:45  8:17
 1165 William M. Mangan   Lake View       NY 173/225:M30-34 M# 968   25:45  8:17
 1166 P. A. Szczerbacki   Sheridan        NY  27/ 90:F40-44 F# 198   25:46  8:17
 1167 Suzanne M. Gray     Buffalo         NY  50/108:F30-34 F# 199   25:46  8:17
 1168 David Vant          Niagara Falls   ON 174/225:M30-34 M# 969   25:46  8:17
 1169 Richard S. Trowell  Niagara Falls   NY 224/289:M35-39 M# 970   25:46  8:17
 1170 T. David Anforth    Scarborough     ON  50/ 84:M50-54 M# 971   25:47  8:17
 1171 Stephen Szczerbacki Sheridan        NY  51/ 84:M50-54 M# 972   25:47  8:17
 1172 Elizabeth Stebbins  East Aurora     NY  51/108:F30-34 F# 200   25:48  8:18
 1173 David McDowell      Niagara Falls   ON 118/172:M45-49 M# 973   25:48  8:18
 1174 Rocco T. LaPenna    West Seneca     NY 119/172:M45-49 M# 974   25:48  8:18
 1175 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY 170/233:M40-44 M# 975   25:48  8:18
 1176 Judy L. Bremer      Buffalo         NY  52/108:F30-34 F# 201   25:48  8:18
 1177 Terry S. Hallworth  St. Catharines  ON  52/ 84:M50-54 M# 976   25:49  8:18
 1178 Terrence R. O'Brien Tonawanda       NY  91/113:M25-29 M# 977   25:50  8:18
 1179 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY 225/289:M35-39 M# 978   25:50  8:18
 1180 Mary Ann S. Bartels Buffalo         NY  31/ 90:F35-39 F# 202   25:50  8:18
 1181 Mary T. Hannan      St. Catharines  ON  28/ 90:F40-44 F# 203   25:54  8:20
 1182 James J. Bach       East Aurora     NY 226/289:M35-39 M# 979   25:54  8:20
 1183 Tony F. Criscuoli   Caledonia       NY  53/ 84:M50-54 M# 980   25:55  8:20
 1184 Alan M. Olczak      Williamsville   NY 227/289:M35-39 M# 981   25:55  8:20
 1185 Mark Girardi        Lackawanna      NY 175/225:M30-34 M# 982   25:55  8:20
 1186 Bernice J. Thiessen St. Catharines  ON   5/ 20:F50-54 F# 204   25:56  8:20
 1187 Bruce R. Riediger   St. Catharines  ON 176/225:M30-34 M# 983   25:56  8:20
 1188 George J. Zanelli   West Seneca     NY 177/225:M30-34 M# 984   25:57  8:21
 1189 Gail Allen          Lancaster       NY  32/ 90:F35-39 F# 205   25:57  8:21
 1190 Randall Andreozzi   Williamsville   NY 178/225:M30-34 M# 985   25:57  8:21
 1191 Sean P. Ryan        Buffalo         NY  23/ 34:M 1-14 M# 986   25:58  8:21
 1192 Wayne H. Hyatt      Dundas          ON 171/233:M40-44 M# 987   25:58  8:21
 1193 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  29/ 90:F40-44 F# 206   25:59  8:21
 1194 David P. Zinzola    Buffalo         NY  49/ 56:M20-24 M# 988   25:59  8:21
 1195 Bob Gradwell        East Aurora     NY  54/ 84:M50-54 M# 989   25:59  8:21
 1196 Bruce E. Tuberdyke  Tonawanda       NY 228/289:M35-39 M# 990   25:59  8:21
 1197 Robert B. Bremer    Buffalo         NY 179/225:M30-34 M# 991   26:00  8:22
 1198 Samuel Graziano     Cheektowaga     NY  92/113:M25-29 M# 992   26:00  8:22
 1199 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY 120/172:M45-49 M# 993   26:00  8:22
 1200 Dina Ventrilla      Lewiston        NY  33/ 90:F35-39 F# 207   26:01  8:22
 1201 Lillian M. Magnano  Olean           NY  40/ 88:F25-29 F# 208   26:01  8:22
 1202 Philip E. Lalonde   Burlington      ON  24/ 34:M 1-14 M# 994   26:01  8:22
 1203 Nancy Bolduc        N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 90:F35-39 F# 209   26:02  8:22
 1204 James M. Urbanczyk  East Amherst    NY 229/289:M35-39 M# 995   26:02  8:22
 1205 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY   6/ 20:F50-54 F# 210   26:02  8:22
 1206 Chrissy Keller      Buffalo         NY  41/ 88:F25-29 F# 211   26:03  8:23
 1207 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY 172/233:M40-44 M# 996   26:03  8:23
 1208 David C. Leonard    Buffalo         NY 180/225:M30-34 M# 997   26:04  8:23
 1209 Jeff Ball           St. Catharines  ON 181/225:M30-34 M# 998   26:04  8:23
 1210 John G. Lepley      Amherst         NY 121/172:M45-49 M# 999   26:05  8:23
 1211 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY 230/289:M35-39 M#1000   26:05  8:23
 1212 Hugh J. Blake       N. Tonawanda    NY 173/233:M40-44 M#1001   26:05  8:23
 1213 George Pendergast   Sanborn         NY  55/ 84:M50-54 M#1002   26:05  8:23
 1214 Donald M. Grant     Buffalo         NY 174/233:M40-44 M#1003   26:06  8:24
 1215 Erika B. Brason     Buffalo         NY  42/ 88:F25-29 F# 212   26:06  8:24
 1216 John R. Wetherwax   Buffalo         NY 175/233:M40-44 M#1004   26:07  8:24
 1217 Robert L. Senecal   Derby           NY  56/ 84:M50-54 M#1005   26:07  8:24
 1218 Rich A. Voit        Getzville       NY 182/225:M30-34 M#1006   26:09  8:25
 1219 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON 122/172:M45-49 M#1007   26:09  8:25
 1220 Sandy Scott         Hamilton        ON 231/289:M35-39 M#1008   26:09  8:25
 1221 Barbara A. Neth     Buffalo         NY  53/108:F30-34 F# 213   26:09  8:25
 1222 Francis X. Feeley   Buffalo         NY  57/ 84:M50-54 M#1009   26:10  8:25
 1223 Maurice L. Van Sice Tonawanda       NY  58/ 84:M50-54 M#1010   26:10  8:25
 1224 Michael A. Scuteri  Buffalo         NY 232/289:M35-39 M#1011   26:11  8:25
 1225 Jennifer McDowell   Niagara Falls   ON  11/ 30:F20-24 F# 214   26:12  8:25
 1226 Susan M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  30/ 90:F40-44 F# 215   26:12  8:25
 1227 Elizabeth Bergman   Williamsville   NY  12/ 30:F20-24 F# 216   26:13  8:26
 1228 Phil D. Tronolone   Eden            NY 183/225:M30-34 M#1012   26:13  8:26
 1229 Terrence R. Shanley Alden           NY 233/289:M35-39 M#1013   26:14  8:26
 1230 Douglas J. Regan    Williamsville   NY 176/233:M40-44 M#1014   26:16  8:27
 1231 John E. Podlucky    Buffalo         NY 234/289:M35-39 M#1015   26:16  8:27
 1232 Barry P. Bowslaugh  St. Catharines  ON 235/289:M35-39 M#1016   26:16  8:27
 1233 Dino Vervilos       Buffalo         NY  93/113:M25-29 M#1017   26:16  8:27
 1234 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  20/ 34:M55-59 M#1018   26:17  8:27
 1235 John R. Wallace     Niagara Falls   NY 236/289:M35-39 M#1019   26:17  8:27
 1236 Dennis J. Sieracki  Twn. Tonawanda  NY 184/225:M30-34 M#1020   26:17  8:27
 1237 Kevin Klipfel       Kenmore         NY 237/289:M35-39 M#1021   26:18  8:27
 1238 Charles H. Lefler   Kenmore         NY 185/225:M30-34 M#1022   26:19  8:28
 1239 Mark S. Irlbacher   N. Tonawanda    NY 177/233:M40-44 M#1023   26:19  8:28
 1240 Sherri L. Haskell   Nunda           NY  13/ 30:F20-24 F# 217   26:20  8:28
 1241 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY 123/172:M45-49 M#1024   26:20  8:28
 1242 Malcolm J. Kenny    St. Catharines  ON 186/225:M30-34 M#1025   26:21  8:28
 1243 Peter Swiantek      Buffalo         NY 178/233:M40-44 M#1026   26:21  8:28
 1244 Sharon E. Mead      Hamburg         NY  35/ 90:F35-39 F# 218   26:21  8:28
 1245 Arthur J. Kirsch    Kenmore         NY 124/172:M45-49 M#1027   26:21  8:28
 1246 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON 179/233:M40-44 M#1028   26:22  8:29
 1247 Tim F. Jeary        Depew           NY  59/ 84:M50-54 M#1029   26:23  8:29
 1248 Donna J. Neth       Buffalo         NY  54/108:F30-34 F# 219   26:24  8:29
 1249 Judith A. Sixt      Buffalo         NY  43/ 88:F25-29 F# 220   26:24  8:29
 1250 Vicki Du Tillieul   St. Catharines  ON  36/ 90:F35-39 F# 221   26:24  8:29
 1251 Annette Schaff      Rochester       NY  31/ 90:F40-44 F# 222   26:25  8:30
 1252 Cathy Juliano       Buffalo         NY  55/108:F30-34 F# 223   26:26  8:30
 1253 Gary E. Vickers     Kenmore         NY  60/ 84:M50-54 M#1030   26:27  8:30
 1254 Matthew J. Bach     East Aurora     NY  25/ 34:M 1-14 M#1031   26:28  8:31
 1255 Alvin C. McDowell   Buffalo         NY 180/233:M40-44 M#1032   26:28  8:31
 1256 Stephen L. Brocious Cuba            NY 181/233:M40-44 M#1033   26:29  8:31
 1257 Robert S. Weinrib   Kenmore         NY 187/225:M30-34 M#1034   26:30  8:31
 1258 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY  14/ 25:M60-64 M#1035   26:30  8:31
 1259 Richard W. Brooks   Kenmore         NY 188/225:M30-34 M#1036   26:30  8:31
 1260 Liz A. Kupcinskas   Leominster      MA  44/ 88:F25-29 F# 224   26:31  8:32
 1261 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY 182/233:M40-44 M#1037   26:31  8:32
 1262 Matthew Gutierrez   Buffalo         NY  50/ 56:M20-24 M#1038   26:32  8:32
 1263 Timothy Harrington  Fairport        NY  51/ 56:M20-24 M#1039   26:33  8:32
 1264 Dennis P. Dean      Orchard Park    NY 183/233:M40-44 M#1040   26:33  8:32
 1265 Stephen B. McGurn   Buffalo         NY  37/ 39:M15-19 M#1041   26:34  8:33
 1266 Alex Szkolnyj       Buffalo         NY 184/233:M40-44 M#1042   26:34  8:33
 1267 Lisa Walker         Williamsville   NY  45/ 88:F25-29 F# 225   26:34  8:33
 1268 Keith G. Pascucci   N. Tonawanda    NY 238/289:M35-39 M#1043   26:35  8:33
 1269 Gregory G. Woodrich Hamburg         NY  61/ 84:M50-54 M#1044   26:35  8:33
 1270 Ron Pitti           Rochester       NY  52/ 56:M20-24 M#1045   26:35  8:33
 1271 William F. McGurn   Buffalo         NY 185/233:M40-44 M#1046   26:36  8:33
 1272 Andrew G. Mandell   Depew           NY  94/113:M25-29 M#1047   26:36  8:33
 1273 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY 239/289:M35-39 M#1048   26:36  8:33
 1274 Sandra L. Porter    Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 88:F25-29 F# 226   26:37  8:34
 1275 James J. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY 125/172:M45-49 M#1049   26:37  8:34
 1276 Mark N. Mogavero    Kenmore         NY  95/113:M25-29 M#1050   26:37  8:34
 1277 Laura Malczewski    Lancaster       NY  16/ 23:F15-19 F# 227   26:37  8:34
 1278 Francis C. Franklin East Aurora     NY  96/113:M25-29 M#1051   26:38  8:34
 1279 Kim Lofft           Burlington      ON  14/ 30:F20-24 F# 228   26:38  8:34
 1280 Mark R. Donovan     Lewiston        NY 240/289:M35-39 M#1052   26:38  8:34
 1281 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY  32/ 90:F40-44 F# 229   26:39  8:34
 1282 Roderick MacDonald  Grimsby         ON 241/289:M35-39 M#1053   26:39  8:34
 1283 Megan M. Smith      Ransomville     NY   9/ 23:F 1-14 F# 230   26:39  8:34
 1284 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY 126/172:M45-49 M#1054   26:40  8:34
 1285 Jill Jablonski      Ransomville     NY  10/ 23:F 1-14 F# 231   26:40  8:34
 1286 James Grace         Niagara Falls   NY 189/225:M30-34 M#1055   26:40  8:34
 1287 Chuck Heiser        Williamsville   NY 186/233:M40-44 M#1056   26:40  8:34
 1288 Neil M. Frank       Williamsville   NY 127/172:M45-49 M#1057   26:41  8:35
 1289 Malcolm D. Perry    Oakville        ON 187/233:M40-44 M#1058   26:41  8:35
 1290 Matthew Piechowicz  Hamburg         NY 190/225:M30-34 M#1059   26:42  8:35
 1291 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY 128/172:M45-49 M#1060   26:42  8:35
 1292 Melissa A. Heath    Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 30:F20-24 F# 232   26:43  8:35
 1293 Chris R. Nichol     Williamsville   NY  26/ 34:M 1-14 M#1061   26:44  8:36
 1294 Patricia S. Noyes   Eggertsville    NY  37/ 90:F35-39 F# 233   26:44  8:36
 1295 Lisa A. FitzMorris  Buffalo         NY  47/ 88:F25-29 F# 234   26:46  8:36
 1296 Erik Berg           Lockport        NY  97/113:M25-29 M#1062   26:46  8:36
 1297 Joseph Ratulowski   Bergen          NY 242/289:M35-39 M#1063   26:46  8:36
 1298 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  98/113:M25-29 M#1064   26:47  8:37
 1299 Tina L. Ratulowski  Bergen          NY  17/ 23:F15-19 F# 235   26:48  8:37
 1300 Lisa S. Milan       Buffalo         NY  48/ 88:F25-29 F# 236   26:48  8:37
 1301 Laura A. Hughey     West Valley     NY  18/ 23:F15-19 F# 237   26:48  8:37
 1302 John L. Walker      Williamsville   NY 243/289:M35-39 M#1065   26:48  8:37
 1303 Ryan H. Enser       Grand Island    NY  27/ 34:M 1-14 M#1066   26:49  8:37
 1304 Robert E. Laskowski Buffalo         NY 188/233:M40-44 M#1067   26:49  8:37
 1305 Thomas Anderson     Buffalo         NY  99/113:M25-29 M#1068   26:50  8:38
 1306 Douglas G. Craig    Cheektowaga     NY 189/233:M40-44 M#1069   26:50  8:38
 1307 Joyce R. Homes      Niagara Falls   ON  15/ 41:F45-49 F# 238   26:50  8:38
 1308 Matt Whitehead      Orchard Park    NY  28/ 34:M 1-14 M#1070   26:50  8:38
 1309 Mark D. Amidon      Corfu           NY 190/233:M40-44 M#1071   26:50  8:38
 1310 Paul D. Pass        Lockport        NY 244/289:M35-39 M#1072   26:51  8:38
 1311 Matthew Ostrowski   Norwich         CT 191/225:M30-34 M#1073   26:52  8:38
 1312 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY 245/289:M35-39 M#1074   26:52  8:38
 1313 James Breier        Grand Island    NY 246/289:M35-39 M#1075   26:52  8:38
 1314 Jean Bae            Snyder          NY  16/ 30:F20-24 F# 239   26:53  8:39
 1315 Malcolm Francis     Depew           NY  21/ 34:M55-59 M#1076   26:54  8:39
 1316 Kristy A. Brown     Batavia         NY  11/ 23:F 1-14 F# 240   26:54  8:39
 1317 Paula A. Barnhart   Stevensville    ON  38/ 90:F35-39 F# 241   26:54  8:39
 1318 Thomas V. Tiberia   East Amherst    NY 247/289:M35-39 M#1077   26:55  8:39
 1319 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 25:M60-64 M#1078   26:55  8:39
 1320 Lea Bertolino       Youngstown      NY  56/108:F30-34 F# 242   26:56  8:40
 1321 Chester Marczewski  Thorold         ON 129/172:M45-49 M#1079   26:56  8:40
 1322 James E. Black      Orchard Park    NY  62/ 84:M50-54 M#1080   26:57  8:40
 1323 Norman R. Blumreich Barker          NY  63/ 84:M50-54 M#1081   26:57  8:40
 1324 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  64/ 84:M50-54 M#1082   26:58  8:40
 1325 Steve Meerboth      Holland         NY 192/225:M30-34 M#1083   26:58  8:40
 1326 Peggy M. Sheahan    St. Catharines  ON  57/108:F30-34 F# 243   26:59  8:41
 1327 Donna Ward          Olean           NY  33/ 90:F40-44 F# 244   26:59  8:41
 1328 Terry H. Rothschild Buffalo         NY 130/172:M45-49 M#1084   27:00  8:41
 1329 C. DiNicolantonio   Amherst         NY  58/108:F30-34 F# 245   27:00  8:41
 1330 Rick A. Adamczak    Lackawanna      NY 193/225:M30-34 M#1085   27:01  8:41
 1331 Anna Bojarczuk-Foy  East Amherst    NY  39/ 90:F35-39 F# 246   27:01  8:41
 1332 Robert Barrali      Buffalo         NY  65/ 84:M50-54 M#1086   27:02  8:42
 1333 Sheri A. Cooney     Grand Island    NY  59/108:F30-34 F# 247   27:03  8:42
 1334 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY 191/233:M40-44 M#1087   27:03  8:42
 1335 Phil N. Vo          Buffalo         NY 100/113:M25-29 M#1088   27:03  8:42
 1336 Jason M. Raby       Lewiston        NY  29/ 34:M 1-14 M#1089   27:04  8:42
 1337 Mary J. Kozlowski   Dunkirk         NY  49/ 88:F25-29 F# 248   27:05  8:43
 1338 Dick Girst          Fredonia        NY 131/172:M45-49 M#1090   27:05  8:43
 1339 Cyrus Chvala        Kenmore         NY 248/289:M35-39 M#1091   27:06  8:43
 1340 Leo J. Nenno        Olean           NY  22/ 34:M55-59 M#1092   27:09  8:44
 1341 Janet Lochner       Gibsonia        PA  60/108:F30-34 F# 249   27:10  8:44
 1342 John A. Larkin      Buffalo         NY  23/ 34:M55-59 M#1093   27:10  8:44
 1343 Jay A. Robey        West Seneca     NY 132/172:M45-49 M#1094   27:11  8:44
 1344 Bill Bentley        Kitchener       ON 194/225:M30-34 M#1095   27:11  8:44
 1345 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  40/ 90:F35-39 F# 250   27:11  8:44
 1346 Linda F. Kaschner   N. Tonawanda    NY  41/ 90:F35-39 F# 251   27:11  8:44
 1347 Lu Ann K. Weinstein Rochester       NY  42/ 90:F35-39 F# 252   27:13  8:45
 1348 John C. Stefano     Hamburg         NY 192/233:M40-44 M#1096   27:14  8:45
 1349 Sam G. Serif        Fort Erie       ON 193/233:M40-44 M#1097   27:15  8:46
 1350 Michael A. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  38/ 39:M15-19 M#1098   27:15  8:46
 1351 Mary M. Conboy      Buffalo         NY  43/ 90:F35-39 F# 253   27:15  8:46
 1352 Thomas Messmer      Painted Post    NY 249/289:M35-39 M#1099   27:16  8:46
 1353 Laura Gilchrist     Getzville       NY  12/ 23:F 1-14 F# 254   27:16  8:46
 1354 Mike Gilcrist       Getzville       NY 194/233:M40-44 M#1100   27:16  8:46
 1355 Ron J. O'Neil       Buffalo         NY 250/289:M35-39 M#1101   27:16  8:46
 1356 Paul O'Rourke       St. Catharines  ON 101/113:M25-29 M#1102   27:17  8:46
 1357 Maureen Oaklan      Buffalo         NY  61/108:F30-34 F# 255   27:17  8:46
 1358 Kelvin Jones        East Aurora     NY 133/172:M45-49 M#1103   27:18  8:47
 1359 Tom J. Jasinski     N. Tonawanda    NY 134/172:M45-49 M#1104   27:18  8:47
 1360 Kevin M. Trietley   Buffalo         NY  53/ 56:M20-24 M#1105   27:19  8:47
 1361 William A. Pomerhn  Elma            NY 135/172:M45-49 M#1106   27:19  8:47
 1362 Maureen Ward Bales  Amherst         NY  34/ 90:F40-44 F# 256   27:19  8:47
 1363 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  5:F55-59 F# 257   27:20  8:47
 1364 Dennis R. Taylor    Youngstown      NY  24/ 34:M55-59 M#1107   27:21  8:48
 1365 Christine Odziemiec Buffalo         NY  62/108:F30-34 F# 258   27:22  8:48
 1366 Martha V. Bentley   St. Catharines  ON  17/ 30:F20-24 F# 259   27:23  8:48
 1367 Robert L. Higenel   St. Catharines  ON 136/172:M45-49 M#1108   27:23  8:48
 1368 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  63/108:F30-34 F# 260   27:24  8:49
 1369 James N. Kitney     Niagara Falls   ON 195/225:M30-34 M#1109   27:24  8:49
 1370 Kirstin Cirbus      Jamestown       NY  13/ 23:F 1-14 F# 261   27:24  8:49
 1371 James Cirbus        Jamestown       NY 195/233:M40-44 M#1110   27:24  8:49
 1372 Janet B. Meiselman  Buffalo         NY  44/ 90:F35-39 F# 262   27:25  8:49
 1373 John J. Armstrong   Niagara Univ.   NY 196/225:M30-34 M#1111   27:26  8:49
 1374 Kathleen N. Walker  Eden            NY  16/ 41:F45-49 F# 263   27:27  8:50
 1375 William G. Thiers   Rochester       NY 196/233:M40-44 M#1112   27:27  8:50
 1376 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY 197/233:M40-44 M#1113   27:27  8:50
 1377 Shawn P. Mulligan   Niagara Falls   ON 197/225:M30-34 M#1114   27:27  8:50
 1378 Yvette Gaines       Buffalo         NY  64/108:F30-34 F# 264   27:27  8:50
 1379 Molly E. McBride    East Aurora     NY  19/ 23:F15-19 F# 265   27:29  8:50
 1380 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  2:F70-90 F# 266   27:29  8:50
 1381 John A. Russell     Buffalo         NY  54/ 56:M20-24 M#1115   27:30  8:51
 1382 Kathleen Bonarek    Buffalo         NY  65/108:F30-34 F# 267   27:32  8:51
 1383 Pamela A. Baetzhold Boston          NY  50/ 88:F25-29 F# 268   27:33  8:52
 1384 Michael K. Perry    Niagara Falls   NY 198/225:M30-34 M#1116   27:34  8:52
 1385 Mike S. Sibbit      Burlington      ON 137/172:M45-49 M#1117   27:35  8:52
 1386 Anthony L. Florio   Burlington      ON  66/ 84:M50-54 M#1118   27:35  8:52
 1387 Raymond A. Niceforo East Aurora     NY 251/289:M35-39 M#1119   27:36  8:52
 1388 J. Michael Hughes   Allegany        NY 138/172:M45-49 M#1120   27:36  8:52
 1389 Tony Albano         Port Colborne   ON 139/172:M45-49 M#1121   27:36  8:52
 1390 Randall S. Piech    St. Catharines  ON 199/225:M30-34 M#1122   27:36  8:52
 1391 Pete Niland         N. Tonawanda    NY 140/172:M45-49 M#1123   27:37  8:53
 1392 Tracy A. Lanighan   Lockport        NY  51/ 88:F25-29 F# 269   27:37  8:53
 1393 Graham G. Ross      Cambridge       ON 252/289:M35-39 M#1124   27:38  8:53
 1394 Dennis A. Priore    Buffalo         NY 253/289:M35-39 M#1125   27:38  8:53
 1395 Fran A. Rowe        Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 20:F50-54 F# 270   27:38  8:53
 1396 Jim Savigny         Youngstown      NY 254/289:M35-39 M#1126   27:39  8:53
 1397 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY 141/172:M45-49 M#1127   27:40  8:54
 1398 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 198/233:M40-44 M#1128   27:40  8:54
 1399 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 90:F40-44 F# 271   27:40  8:54
 1400 Donald E. Meek      Williamsville   NY  25/ 34:M55-59 M#1129   27:41  8:54
 1401 Dana Jandzinski     Williamsville   NY  18/ 30:F20-24 F# 272   27:41  8:54
 1402 Malcolm Smith       Burlington      ON 255/289:M35-39 M#1130   27:42  8:54
 1403 Robert A. Falkner   Orchard Park    NY 142/172:M45-49 M#1131   27:42  8:54
 1404 Jolene S. Lowe      Portville       NY  52/ 88:F25-29 F# 273   27:42  8:54
 1405 Karen E. Major      Waterdown       ON  36/ 90:F40-44 F# 274   27:43  8:55
 1406 Lynne R. Frank      Williamsville   NY  37/ 90:F40-44 F# 275   27:43  8:55
 1407 Marie Shattuck      Williamsville   NY  17/ 41:F45-49 F# 276   27:44  8:55
 1408 Stephanie Shanks    Williamsville   NY  38/ 90:F40-44 F# 277   27:44  8:55
 1409 Margaret A. Martin  Orchard Park    NY  39/ 90:F40-44 F# 278   27:45  8:55
 1410 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  40/ 90:F40-44 F# 279   27:45  8:55
 1411 Marvin K. Goodman   Williamsville   NY  67/ 84:M50-54 M#1132   27:45  8:55
 1412 Paul J. Galantowicz Elma            NY 200/225:M30-34 M#1133   27:45  8:55
 1413 Janice Whitehead    Orchard Park    NY  41/ 90:F40-44 F# 280   27:46  8:56
 1414 Maria E. Villagran  Amherst         NY  45/ 90:F35-39 F# 281   27:46  8:56
 1415 Janis E. Deming     Hamilton        ON  42/ 90:F40-44 F# 282   27:48  8:56
 1416 Merle Whitehead     Orchard Park    NY 199/233:M40-44 M#1134   27:48  8:56
 1417 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  5:F55-59 F# 283   27:48  8:56
 1418 Thomas Fox          Lewiston        NY 256/289:M35-39 M#1135   27:48  8:56
 1419 David C. Ward       Akron           NY 200/233:M40-44 M#1136   27:50  8:57
 1420 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY  66/108:F30-34 F# 284   27:50  8:57
 1421 John Leffler        Varysburg       NY  30/ 34:M 1-14 M#1137   27:50  8:57
 1422 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY 143/172:M45-49 M#1138   27:51  8:57
 1423 James Dreff         Buffalo         NY 257/289:M35-39 M#1139   27:51  8:57
 1424 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  26/ 34:M55-59 M#1140   27:52  8:58
 1425 Brian R. McKie      Grand Island    NY 144/172:M45-49 M#1141   27:52  8:58
 1426 Dianne Barrali      Buffalo         NY  43/ 90:F40-44 F# 285   27:52  8:58
 1427 Denise M. Comeaux   Alden           NY  46/ 90:F35-39 F# 286   27:52  8:58
 1428 Thomas F. Schillaci Grand Island    NY 201/233:M40-44 M#1142   27:53  8:58
 1429 Samuel P. Schillaci Depew           NY 258/289:M35-39 M#1143   27:53  8:58
 1430 Joe Mecca           Angola          NY 259/289:M35-39 M#1144   27:54  8:58
 1431 David A. Norman     Williamsville   NY  68/ 84:M50-54 M#1145   27:55  8:59
 1432 Harvey R. Enser     Grand Island    NY 202/233:M40-44 M#1146   27:57  8:59
 1433 Richard W. Bales    East Amherst    NY  69/ 84:M50-54 M#1147   27:57  8:59
 1434 Steven A. Lakomy    Buffalo         NY 260/289:M35-39 M#1148   27:58  9:00
 1435 Kevin W. Pratt      Lockport        NY 201/225:M30-34 M#1149   27:58  9:00
 1436 Gerald J. Wegrzyn   Lackawanna      NY 261/289:M35-39 M#1150   27:59  9:00
 1437 Carol A. Pasnik     Kenmore         NY  18/ 41:F45-49 F# 287   27:59  9:00
 1438 Mary Pat R. Colwell Grand Island    NY  47/ 90:F35-39 F# 288   27:59  9:00
 1439 Kenneth W. Colwell  Grand Island    NY 145/172:M45-49 M#1151   28:00  9:00
 1440 David H. Miles      Cheektowaga     NY 262/289:M35-39 M#1152   28:01  9:01
 1441 Catherine Schwegler Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 41:F45-49 F# 289   28:02  9:01
 1442 Joyce R. Doolittle  Titusville      PA   8/ 20:F50-54 F# 290   28:02  9:01
 1443 Robert W. Vespucci  Clarence Center NY 203/233:M40-44 M#1153   28:03  9:01
 1444 Steven Krzeminski   N. Tonawanda    NY  31/ 34:M 1-14 M#1154   28:05  9:02
 1445 Tim Charlesworth    Buffalo         NY 202/225:M30-34 M#1155   28:05  9:02
 1446 Timothy P. Lorenz   Lockport        NY 146/172:M45-49 M#1156   28:05  9:02
 1447 Diane Marston       Lancaster       NY  20/ 41:F45-49 F# 291   28:05  9:02
 1448 David J. Gerland    Buffalo         NY 102/113:M25-29 M#1157   28:05  9:02
 1449 Kimberly Falkner    Orchard Park    NY  19/ 30:F20-24 F# 292   28:05  9:02
 1450 Martin Vande Kraats Jordan          ON 103/113:M25-29 M#1158   28:06  9:02
 1451 Colleen M. Cullen   East Aurora     NY  67/108:F30-34 F# 293   28:06  9:02
 1452 Lori Miller         Lackawanna      NY  21/ 41:F45-49 F# 294   28:08  9:03
 1453 Barbara Schroeder   Kenmore         NY  68/108:F30-34 F# 295   28:08  9:03
 1454 John R. Durno       Buffalo         NY 104/113:M25-29 M#1159   28:09  9:03
 1455 Genevieve A. Rak    Cheektowaga     NY  69/108:F30-34 F# 296   28:09  9:03
 1456 Louise Woyshner     Buffalo         NY  70/108:F30-34 F# 297   28:09  9:03
 1457 Anthony J. Woyshner Buffalo         NY 203/225:M30-34 M#1160   28:09  9:03
 1458 Mark S. Rojek       Buffalo         NY 204/233:M40-44 M#1161   28:10  9:03
 1459 Edward B. Ferger    Amherst         NY 204/225:M30-34 M#1162   28:10  9:03
 1460 Mary M. Gelen       Olean           NY  48/ 90:F35-39 F# 298   28:10  9:03
 1461 Linda M. Hall       Williamsville   NY   9/ 20:F50-54 F# 299   28:10  9:03
 1462 Joseph Giglio       Lake View       NY 263/289:M35-39 M#1163   28:11  9:04
 1463 Chris E. Domes      Olean           NY 205/225:M30-34 M#1164   28:11  9:04
 1464 Larry Jefferys      Tonawanda       NY 205/233:M40-44 M#1165   28:11  9:04
 1465 Barbara L. Rickard  Clarence        NY  71/108:F30-34 F# 300   28:12  9:04
 1466 Tom Beattie         Rochester       NY 206/225:M30-34 M#1166   28:12  9:04
 1467 Timothy Yuskiw      Buffalo         NY 264/289:M35-39 M#1167   28:13  9:04
 1468 Cecile Bowman       Angola          NY  44/ 90:F40-44 F# 301   28:13  9:04
 1469 Nicole Angelotti    Buffalo         NY  53/ 88:F25-29 F# 302   28:13  9:04
 1470 Robert E. Ronaghan  Buffalo         NY 147/172:M45-49 M#1168   28:14  9:05
 1471 Paul F. Kuzina      West Seneca     NY  70/ 84:M50-54 M#1169   28:14  9:05
 1472 Stephen J. Brickler Rochester       NY 105/113:M25-29 M#1170   28:14  9:05
 1473 Kristine M. Prince  Rochester       NY  54/ 88:F25-29 F# 303   28:14  9:05
 1474 Florence Labonte    St. Catharines  ON  49/ 90:F35-39 F# 304   28:15  9:05
 1475 Bill Rice           Niagara Falls   NY 206/233:M40-44 M#1171   28:15  9:05
 1476 Joe Hoover          Kenmore         NY 148/172:M45-49 M#1172   28:15  9:05
 1477 Nancy A. Napora     Buffalo         NY  55/ 88:F25-29 F# 305   28:15  9:05
 1478 Rachel Barker       Lackawanna      NY  72/108:F30-34 F# 306   28:15  9:05
 1479 Paul Hammond        Buffalo         NY 207/225:M30-34 M#1173   28:16  9:05
 1480 William Kirisits    Kenmore         NY 207/233:M40-44 M#1174   28:16  9:05
 1481 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  22/ 41:F45-49 F# 307   28:17  9:06
 1482 Nancy M. Smith      Port Robinson   ON  50/ 90:F35-39 F# 308   28:18  9:06
 1483 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY  45/ 90:F40-44 F# 309   28:19  9:06
 1484 Brenda J. Silvestro Lewiston        NY  73/108:F30-34 F# 310   28:19  9:06
 1485 Leslie E. Cooper    Burlington      ON  56/ 88:F25-29 F# 311   28:19  9:06
 1486 Jay M. Ayoub        Depew           NY 265/289:M35-39 M#1175   28:22  9:07
 1487 Thomas M. Doody     Williamsville   NY 208/225:M30-34 M#1176   28:22  9:07
 1488 Paul J. Bentkowski  Buffalo         NY 266/289:M35-39 M#1177   28:23  9:08
 1489 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY 149/172:M45-49 M#1178   28:24  9:08
 1490 Anne O. Amidon      Corfu           NY  46/ 90:F40-44 F# 312   28:24  9:08
 1491 Douglas W. Harty    East Aurora     NY 208/233:M40-44 M#1179   28:25  9:08
 1492 David Powers        Williamsville   NY 150/172:M45-49 M#1180   28:25  9:08
 1493 Lee C. Davies       Jamestown       NY 106/113:M25-29 M#1181   28:25  9:08
 1494 Jonathan Smith      Buffalo         NY 209/233:M40-44 M#1182   28:26  9:09
 1495 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY 151/172:M45-49 M#1183   28:26  9:09
 1496 Robin P. Muscato    Lockport        NY  47/ 90:F40-44 F# 313   28:26  9:09
 1497 Greg Romak          St. Catharines  ON 210/233:M40-44 M#1184   28:27  9:09
 1498 Paula M. Lawson     Lockport        NY  51/ 90:F35-39 F# 314   28:28  9:09
 1499 Thomas P. Fiut      Hamburg         NY 211/233:M40-44 M#1185   28:31  9:10
 1500 Miriam J. Bandes    Buffalo         NY  74/108:F30-34 F# 315   28:31  9:10
 1501 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY  52/ 90:F35-39 F# 316   28:32  9:10
 1502 Paul J. Ludwig      Hamburg         NY  27/ 34:M55-59 M#1186   28:32  9:10
 1503 Melissa L. Baker    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  14/ 23:F 1-14 F# 317   28:32  9:10
 1504 Edward J. Baker     Twn. Tonawanda  NY 212/233:M40-44 M#1187   28:32  9:10
 1505 George C. Koch      Buffalo         NY 267/289:M35-39 M#1188   28:33  9:11
 1506 Paul J. Brinson     Kenmore         NY  16/ 25:M60-64 M#1189   28:34  9:11
 1507 Michael P. McNamara Cheektowaga     NY 209/225:M30-34 M#1190   28:35  9:11
 1508 Jennifer Makuch     Buffalo         NY  75/108:F30-34 F# 318   28:35  9:11
 1509 Richard E. Girardi  Tonawanda       NY 268/289:M35-39 M#1191   28:35  9:11
 1510 Paul J. Ryczek      Hamburg         NY 107/113:M25-29 M#1192   28:35  9:11
 1511 Gerard A. Weiss     Lake View       NY 269/289:M35-39 M#1193   28:36  9:12
 1512 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY  10/ 20:F50-54 F# 319   28:36  9:12
 1513 Lorri A. Reif       Hamburg         NY  20/ 30:F20-24 F# 320   28:37  9:12
 1514 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  17/ 25:M60-64 M#1194   28:38  9:12
 1515 Paul A. Mitrey      Buffalo         NY 270/289:M35-39 M#1195   28:39  9:13
 1516 Joseph Marino       Fort Erie       ON 213/233:M40-44 M#1196   28:39  9:13
 1517 Kimberly Agnello    Getzville       NY  20/ 23:F15-19 F# 321   28:40  9:13
 1518 David J. Maltbie    Cincinnati      OH 210/225:M30-34 M#1197   28:40  9:13
 1519 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY 211/225:M30-34 M#1198   28:42  9:14
 1520 Mary Lou Schlia     Tonawanda       NY  76/108:F30-34 F# 322   28:42  9:14
 1521 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  71/ 84:M50-54 M#1199   28:43  9:14
 1522 Margie A. Tomczak   Rochester       NY  23/ 41:F45-49 F# 323   28:44  9:14
 1523 Maureen T. Weaver   Fort Erie       ON  48/ 90:F40-44 F# 324   28:44  9:14
 1524 Rita Wissinger      Olean           NY  24/ 41:F45-49 F# 325   28:45  9:15
 1525 Elizabeth Comolan   St. Catharines  ON  77/108:F30-34 F# 326   28:45  9:15
 1526 Mike Mahoney        Cheektowaga     NY 212/225:M30-34 M#1200   28:46  9:15
 1527 Kevin Mahoney       Buffalo         NY 108/113:M25-29 M#1201   28:46  9:15
 1528 Susan Y. Lewis      Buffalo         NY  53/ 90:F35-39 F# 327   28:48  9:16
 1529 Howard Gartenberg   Amherst         NY 271/289:M35-39 M#1202   28:48  9:16
 1530 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 214/233:M40-44 M#1203   28:48  9:16
 1531 James A. Buell      Alden           NY 215/233:M40-44 M#1204   28:49  9:16
 1532 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY 216/233:M40-44 M#1205   28:49  9:16
 1533 David C. Mineo      Buffalo         NY 213/225:M30-34 M#1206   28:49  9:16
 1534 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY 272/289:M35-39 M#1207   28:50  9:16
 1535 Cynthia T. Foley    East Aurora     NY  54/ 90:F35-39 F# 328   28:51  9:17
 1536 Andrea L. Pratt     Lockport        NY  57/ 88:F25-29 F# 329   28:51  9:17
 1537 Renee A. Bailey     Lockport        NY  55/ 90:F35-39 F# 330   28:52  9:17
 1538 Margaret A. Bateman Tonawanda       NY  78/108:F30-34 F# 331   28:53  9:17
 1539 Russell J. Ward     Lancaster       NY 273/289:M35-39 M#1208   28:54  9:18
 1540 Gail G. Worboys     Honeoye Falls   NY  25/ 41:F45-49 F# 332   28:57  9:19
 1541 James A. Szafran    N. Tonawanda    NY 152/172:M45-49 M#1209   28:57  9:19
 1542 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY 153/172:M45-49 M#1210   28:58  9:19
 1543 Barbara C. Kuzina   Williamsville   NY  26/ 41:F45-49 F# 333   28:58  9:19
 1544 Mike Kamuda         Hamburg         NY 154/172:M45-49 M#1211   29:01  9:20
 1545 Lyn Macie           West Seneca     NY  49/ 90:F40-44 F# 334   29:02  9:20
 1546 Nancy DiGiore       Buffalo         NY  50/ 90:F40-44 F# 335   29:03  9:20
 1547 Robert E. Stevens   Hamburg         NY  72/ 84:M50-54 M#1212   29:03  9:20
 1548 James A. DiGiore    Buffalo         NY 155/172:M45-49 M#1213   29:03  9:20
 1549 Marlene E. Holmwood St. Catharines  ON  79/108:F30-34 F# 336   29:06  9:21
 1550 Jack J. Ferro       N. Tonawanda    NY 274/289:M35-39 M#1214   29:06  9:21
 1551 George R. Homola    Buffalo         NY 156/172:M45-49 M#1215   29:06  9:21
 1552 Jessica Herron      West Seneca     NY  21/ 30:F20-24 F# 337   29:06  9:21
 1553 Frank A. Aiello     Olean           NY 157/172:M45-49 M#1216   29:07  9:22
 1554 Jim E. Greene       Orchard Park    NY  73/ 84:M50-54 M#1217   29:10  9:23
 1555 Mike S. Kupcinskas  Leominster      MA 275/289:M35-39 M#1218   29:11  9:23
 1556 Ann M. Pfeiffer     Hamburg         NY  51/ 90:F40-44 F# 338   29:12  9:23
 1557 Bob Bell            Olean           NY 158/172:M45-49 M#1219   29:13  9:24
 1558 Lisa J. Niggel      Buffalo         NY  22/ 30:F20-24 F# 339   29:14  9:24
 1559 Patrick J. Mudd     Tonawanda       NY 159/172:M45-49 M#1220   29:14  9:24
 1560 Nancy Aiello        Olean           NY  52/ 90:F40-44 F# 340   29:15  9:24
 1561 Heidi M. Zanelli    West Seneca     NY  80/108:F30-34 F# 341   29:16  9:25
 1562 Christopher Gorham  Hamburg         NY 214/225:M30-34 M#1221   29:16  9:25
 1563 Judy Carroll        Clarence Center NY  53/ 90:F40-44 F# 342   29:18  9:25
 1564 Marie J. Zejewski   Buffalo         NY  58/ 88:F25-29 F# 343   29:19  9:26
 1565 Bob Lubelski        N. Tonawanda    NY  74/ 84:M50-54 M#1222   29:20  9:26
 1566 Nancy H. Gradwell   East Aurora     NY  56/ 90:F35-39 F# 344   29:21  9:26
 1567 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  54/ 90:F40-44 F# 345   29:22  9:27
 1568 Brad Haynes         Mississauga     ON 215/225:M30-34 M#1223   29:23  9:27
 1569 Gene J. Donner      East Aurora     NY  18/ 25:M60-64 M#1224   29:24  9:27
 1570 Gary V. Guzek       Lancaster       NY 216/225:M30-34 M#1225   29:24  9:27
 1571 Philip E. Kiefer    Buffalo         NY 160/172:M45-49 M#1226   29:26  9:28
 1572 Linda S. Lester     Buffalo         NY  57/ 90:F35-39 F# 346   29:27  9:28
 1573 Holly M. Bridgeman  Niagara Falls   ON  55/ 90:F40-44 F# 347   29:28  9:28
 1574 Lorraine Currie     St. Catharines  ON  81/108:F30-34 F# 348   29:28  9:28
 1575 Gary M. Stott       Grand Island    NY 217/233:M40-44 M#1227   29:28  9:28
 1576 John L. Pett        Buffalo         NY 218/233:M40-44 M#1228   29:28  9:28
 1577 Marilyn J. Chute    St. Catharines  ON  27/ 41:F45-49 F# 349   29:31  9:29
 1578 Leigh V. Mesler     Buffalo         NY  15/ 23:F 1-14 F# 350   29:31  9:29
 1579 Karen M. Hughes     Clarence        NY  82/108:F30-34 F# 351   29:31  9:29
 1580 Michael Fitzgerald  Orchard Park    NY  32/ 34:M 1-14 M#1229   29:32  9:30
 1581 Patricia J. Smith   Buffalo         NY  59/ 88:F25-29 F# 352   29:34  9:30
 1582 Ginny M. Beardsell  Lancaster       NY  56/ 90:F40-44 F# 353   29:34  9:30
 1583 Tracy M. Sendor     Hamburg         NY  23/ 30:F20-24 F# 354   29:37  9:31
 1584 Jean Doerr          Buffalo         NY  57/ 90:F40-44 F# 355   29:38  9:32
 1585 Vince J. Sanchez    Williamsville   NY 161/172:M45-49 M#1230   29:39  9:32
 1586 Michael J. Rowen    East Aurora     NY 276/289:M35-39 M#1231   29:39  9:32
 1587 Michael R. Edwards  St. Catharines  ON 162/172:M45-49 M#1232   29:41  9:33
 1588 Gary T. Lockamyeir  Pittsford       NY  75/ 84:M50-54 M#1233   29:41  9:33
 1589 Jean M. Carlson     Pittsford       NY  11/ 20:F50-54 F# 356   29:41  9:33
 1590 Sue Pernick         Orchard Park    NY  58/ 90:F35-39 F# 357   29:43  9:33
 1591 Michael Kozlowski   Fredonia        NY 217/225:M30-34 M#1234   29:43  9:33
 1592 Vincent Skoczylas   Hamburg         NY 163/172:M45-49 M#1235   29:43  9:33
 1593 Margaret A. Smith   Olean           NY  59/ 90:F35-39 F# 358   29:51  9:36
 1594 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   4/  5:F55-59 F# 359   29:54  9:37
 1595 Jill Savigny        Youngstown      NY  28/ 41:F45-49 F# 360   29:55  9:37
 1596 Marc Bach           Buffalo         NY 277/289:M35-39 M#1236   29:55  9:37
 1597 Ken G. Jacobi       Fort Erie       ON 219/233:M40-44 M#1237   29:55  9:37
 1598 Rick B. Gunn        Buffalo         NY 218/225:M30-34 M#1238   29:56  9:37
 1599 Bernard Bunny       East Aurora     NY 220/233:M40-44 M#1239   29:57  9:38
 1600 Elaine H. Hradsky   Niagara Falls   ON  60/ 90:F35-39 F# 361   29:58  9:38
 1601 Jack E. Wallace     St. Catharines  ON 164/172:M45-49 M#1240   29:59  9:38
 1602 Shari Hayden-Priola Buffalo         NY  83/108:F30-34 F# 362   30:01  9:39
 1603 Zachary Wickham     Elma            NY  33/ 34:M 1-14 M#1241   30:01  9:39
 1604 Noel F. Smith       St. Catharines  ON  58/ 90:F40-44 F# 363   30:02  9:39
 1605 Linda Howard        Allegany        NY  61/ 90:F35-39 F# 364   30:02  9:39
 1606 Robert E. Leary     Buffalo         NY  76/ 84:M50-54 M#1242   30:06  9:41
 1607 Sherry Sylvester    Middleport      NY  62/ 90:F35-39 F# 365   30:06  9:41
 1608 Shawn P. McGinty    Williamsville   NY 278/289:M35-39 M#1243   30:13  9:43
 1609 Ken Riediger        St. Catharines  ON 219/225:M30-34 M#1244   30:15  9:44
 1610 Catherine Goerzen   St. Catharines  ON  60/ 88:F25-29 F# 366   30:15  9:44
 1611 Amanda D. Chentfant Eden            NY  84/108:F30-34 F# 367   30:19  9:45
 1612 Vikki S. Smith      Grand Island    NY  59/ 90:F40-44 F# 368   30:19  9:45
 1613 Mary Nowicki        Buffalo         NY  63/ 90:F35-39 F# 369   30:20  9:45
 1614 Sharon Eisenhauer   Kenmore         NY  61/ 88:F25-29 F# 370   30:20  9:45
 1615 Donald D. Butzek    Orchard Park    NY 221/233:M40-44 M#1245   30:22  9:46
 1616 Judy C. Farleo      Olean           NY  12/ 20:F50-54 F# 371   30:23  9:46
 1617 Mark D. Higgins     West Seneca     NY 222/233:M40-44 M#1246   30:23  9:46
 1618 James Kaney         Orchard Park    NY 165/172:M45-49 M#1247   30:24  9:46
 1619 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY  19/ 25:M60-64 M#1248   30:24  9:46
 1620 Rosanne Modica      Buffalo         NY  62/ 88:F25-29 F# 372   30:25  9:47
 1621 Lynn E. Thomson     Lockport        NY  63/ 88:F25-29 F# 373   30:25  9:47
 1622 Barry Hoffman       Clarence        NY 220/225:M30-34 M#1249   30:26  9:47
 1623 Karen A. Mergler    Williamsville   NY  64/ 88:F25-29 F# 374   30:26  9:47
 1624 Robert J. McGuire   Tonawanda       NY 223/233:M40-44 M#1250   30:28  9:48
 1625 Linda M. Mahoney    Hamburg         NY  64/ 90:F35-39 F# 375   30:28  9:48
 1626 Jean M. Scime       Hamburg         NY  29/ 41:F45-49 F# 376   30:28  9:48
 1627 Max R. Chudy        Hamburg         NY 224/233:M40-44 M#1251   30:30  9:48
 1628 Donna M. Kempa      Colden          NY  85/108:F30-34 F# 377   30:30  9:48
 1629 Frances J. Braun    Hamburg         NY  65/ 90:F35-39 F# 378   30:31  9:49
 1630 Colleen Fallon      Buffalo         NY  60/ 90:F40-44 F# 379   30:31  9:49
 1631 Barbara O'Reilly    Lockport        NY  61/ 90:F40-44 F# 380   30:35  9:50
 1632 Kevin J. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY 225/233:M40-44 M#1252   30:35  9:50
 1633 John Hostick        St. Catharines  ON  77/ 84:M50-54 M#1253   30:38  9:51
 1634 Kathleen A. Ferrick Amherst         NY  65/ 88:F25-29 F# 381   30:38  9:51
 1635 Ann C. Fitzgerald   Orchard Park    NY  66/ 90:F35-39 F# 382   30:39  9:51
 1636 George R. Dougherty N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 34:M55-59 M#1254   30:39  9:51
 1637 Mary J. Greaney     Buffalo         NY  66/ 88:F25-29 F# 383   30:41  9:52
 1638 Kathleen A. Swiatek Cheektowaga     NY  62/ 90:F40-44 F# 384   30:42  9:52
 1639 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  78/ 84:M50-54 M#1255   30:43  9:53
 1640 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 226/233:M40-44 M#1256   30:44  9:53
 1641 Paget W. Blaza      Scarborough     ON  20/ 25:M60-64 M#1257   30:44  9:53
 1642 T. Masterson, Sr.   Buffalo         NY  79/ 84:M50-54 M#1258   30:44  9:53
 1643 Michelle L. Cohen   Buffalo         NY  67/ 88:F25-29 F# 385   30:45  9:53
 1644 Jim Malley          Rochester       NY  21/ 25:M60-64 M#1259   30:45  9:53
 1645 Melanie Ditsious    Lancaster       NY  68/ 88:F25-29 F# 386   30:49  9:55
 1646 Courtney L. Davis   Sanborn         NY  21/ 23:F15-19 F# 387   30:49  9:55
 1647 Stephen Corritore   Depew           NY 109/113:M25-29 M#1260   30:49  9:55
 1648 Rick Hunter         Buffalo         NY 279/289:M35-39 M#1261   30:50  9:55
 1649 Stephen Niedziela   Orchard Park    NY 166/172:M45-49 M#1262   30:52  9:55
 1650 Robert L. Huddler   Buffalo         NY  55/ 56:M20-24 M#1263   31:00  9:58
 1651 Martin R. Heavey    Orchard Park    NY  80/ 84:M50-54 M#1264   31:04  9:59
 1652 Gerry Coons         Hamilton        ON 280/289:M35-39 M#1265   31:06 10:00
 1653 Beverley A. Sadler  Mississauga     ON  63/ 90:F40-44 F# 388   31:08 10:01
 1654 J. Horoschak        Binghamton      NY  22/ 23:F15-19 F# 389   31:12 10:02
 1655 Jim G. Graham       Tonawanda       NY  81/ 84:M50-54 M#1266   31:12 10:02
 1656 Brenda M. Pennels   East Aurora     NY  86/108:F30-34 F# 390   31:15 10:03
 1657 Bonnie Smith        Orchard Park    NY  67/ 90:F35-39 F# 391   31:17 10:04
 1658 Christine Hansgate  West Seneca     NY  68/ 90:F35-39 F# 392   31:18 10:04
 1659 Camille L. Manning  Attica          NY  30/ 41:F45-49 F# 393   31:21 10:05
 1660 Richard A. Crane    Buffalo         NY  82/ 84:M50-54 M#1267   31:24 10:06
 1661 Rachna Gupta        Amherst         NY  24/ 30:F20-24 F# 394   31:26 10:06
 1662 Ian W. Burbidge     Niagara Falls   ON 281/289:M35-39 M#1268   31:27 10:07
 1663 Barb Archer         Buffalo         NY  69/ 88:F25-29 F# 395   31:27 10:07
 1664 Christine A. Gish   Lancaster       NY  87/108:F30-34 F# 396   31:32 10:08
 1665 Kathy Cruickshank   Oakville        ON  88/108:F30-34 F# 397   31:32 10:08
 1666 Paul Boyd           Mississauga     ON 110/113:M25-29 M#1269   31:32 10:08
 1667 Cindy Boyd          Mississauga     ON  70/ 88:F25-29 F# 398   31:34 10:09
 1668 Sara J. Musial      Depew           NY  16/ 23:F 1-14 F# 399   31:34 10:09
 1669 Melody Kettlehut    St. Catharines  ON  71/ 88:F25-29 F# 400   31:36 10:10
 1670 Theresa Duffy       St. Catharines  ON  72/ 88:F25-29 F# 401   31:39 10:11
 1671 Angela M. Drozda    Lancaster       NY  73/ 88:F25-29 F# 402   31:40 10:11
 1672 Joel A. Ross        Amherst         NY  83/ 84:M50-54 M#1270   31:40 10:11
 1673 Sally A. McKie      Grand Island    NY  64/ 90:F40-44 F# 403   31:41 10:11
 1674 Krista Sercu        Gowanda         NY  17/ 23:F 1-14 F# 404   31:42 10:12
 1675 Shawn Hollander     Gowanda         NY  39/ 39:M15-19 M#1271   31:42 10:12
 1676 Peter J. Calinski   East Amherst    NY 167/172:M45-49 M#1272   31:44 10:12
 1677 Jean M. Morgan      Williamsville   NY  13/ 20:F50-54 F# 405   31:44 10:12
 1678 Patricia A. Mendy   East Aurora     NY  69/ 90:F35-39 F# 406   31:44 10:12
 1679 Kevin D. Martin     Buffalo         NY 221/225:M30-34 M#1273   31:45 10:13
 1680 Kari P. Cannata     Kenmore         NY  89/108:F30-34 F# 407   31:46 10:13
 1681 Robert P. Wicks     Amherst         NY 227/233:M40-44 M#1274   31:48 10:14
 1682 Ramona Schickling   Williamsville   NY  70/ 90:F35-39 F# 408   31:50 10:14
 1683 Thomas M. Dolata    Williamsville   NY 168/172:M45-49 M#1275   31:51 10:14
 1684 Carol C. Harty      East Aurora     NY  65/ 90:F40-44 F# 409   31:53 10:15
 1685 Paulette Kelley     East Aurora     NY  66/ 90:F40-44 F# 410   31:54 10:15
 1686 Karen E. Weaver     St. Catharines  ON  71/ 90:F35-39 F# 411   31:55 10:16
 1687 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  90/108:F30-34 F# 412   31:55 10:16
 1688 Kathleen A. Kirst   Hamburg         NY  67/ 90:F40-44 F# 413   31:57 10:16
 1689 Alicia M. Campbell  Hamburg         NY  25/ 30:F20-24 F# 414   31:59 10:17
 1690 Marcia A. Oleksy    Cheektowaga     NY  72/ 90:F35-39 F# 415   32:00 10:17
 1691 Nancy Coons         Hamilton        ON  73/ 90:F35-39 F# 416   32:03 10:18
 1692 Sara C. May         Niagara Falls   ON  18/ 23:F 1-14 F# 417   32:09 10:20
 1693 Peggy A. Potapczyk  Niagara Falls   ON  68/ 90:F40-44 F# 418   32:11 10:21
 1694 Craig K. Davis      Grand Island    NY 111/113:M25-29 M#1276   32:11 10:21
 1695 Lori K. Barr        Williamsville   NY  74/ 90:F35-39 F# 419   32:12 10:21
 1696 Esther Velasquez    Niagara Falls   NY  91/108:F30-34 F# 420   32:13 10:22
 1697 Amie M. Zinzola     Buffalo         NY  23/ 23:F15-19 F# 421   32:21 10:24
 1698 Alicia M. Shipley   Buffalo         NY  26/ 30:F20-24 F# 422   32:22 10:24
 1699 Jason E. Rothschild Buffalo         NY  56/ 56:M20-24 M#1277   32:23 10:25
 1700 Debra M. McPhee     Toronto         ON  74/ 88:F25-29 F# 423   32:25 10:25
 1701 Lee Kanner          Yorkshire       NY  69/ 90:F40-44 F# 424   32:29 10:27
 1702 Marvin Eisenstein   Rochester       NY  22/ 25:M60-64 M#1278   32:29 10:27
 1703 Kimberly A. Brucz   Buffalo         NY  19/ 23:F 1-14 F# 425   32:30 10:27
 1704 Lucille Ronald      Dunnville       ON  31/ 41:F45-49 F# 426   32:34 10:28
 1705 Melissa A. Meade    Orchard Park    NY  27/ 30:F20-24 F# 427   32:37 10:29
 1706 Pauline Walker      Hamburg         NY  70/ 90:F40-44 F# 428   32:38 10:30
 1707 Janine P. Polito    Cheektowaga     NY  75/ 88:F25-29 F# 429   32:38 10:30
 1708 Maureen A. Cray     Kenmore         NY  92/108:F30-34 F# 430   32:38 10:30
 1709 Marilyn R. Rechlin  Attica          NY  71/ 90:F40-44 F# 431   32:39 10:30
 1710 Susan M. Fournier   St. Catharines  ON  93/108:F30-34 F# 432   32:41 10:31
 1711 Joyce M. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY  75/ 90:F35-39 F# 433   32:42 10:31
 1712 Eddie Venzor        Buffalo         NY 228/233:M40-44 M#1279   32:42 10:31
 1713 Regina Ensminger    Tonawanda       NY  72/ 90:F40-44 F# 434   32:43 10:31
 1714 Suzanne A. Neubauer Colden          NY  73/ 90:F40-44 F# 435   32:47 10:32
 1715 Sharon M. Rockwell  Rochester       NY  76/ 88:F25-29 F# 436   32:51 10:34
 1716 Allen J. Ciolek     Lackawanna      NY 282/289:M35-39 M#1280   32:56 10:35
 1717 Debra A. Conboy     Kenmore         NY  76/ 90:F35-39 F# 437   33:01 10:37
 1718 Judith Kohlhas      Glenwood        NY  74/ 90:F40-44 F# 438   33:01 10:37
 1719 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  32/ 41:F45-49 F# 439   33:02 10:37
 1720 Karen L. Falkner    Orchard Park    NY  14/ 20:F50-54 F# 440   33:04 10:38
 1721 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY 283/289:M35-39 M#1281   33:06 10:39
 1722 Samuel J. Morgan    Williamsville   NY  84/ 84:M50-54 M#1282   33:08 10:39
 1723 Dann Martel         Mississauga     ON 284/289:M35-39 M#1283   33:08 10:39
 1724 Elaine A. Walsh     Wellsville      NY  94/108:F30-34 F# 441   33:09 10:40
 1725 Alex Margittay      St. Catharines  ON  29/ 34:M55-59 M#1284   33:10 10:40
 1726 Wendy Waite         Amherst         NY  75/ 90:F40-44 F# 442   33:12 10:41
 1727 Deborah J. Shear    East Aurora     NY  76/ 90:F40-44 F# 443   33:12 10:41
 1728 Midge Fournier      Orchard Park    NY  77/ 90:F35-39 F# 444   33:13 10:41
 1729 Chet Michalski      Buffalo         NY  23/ 25:M60-64 M#1285   33:17 10:42
 1730 Terry L. Litzinger  Angola          NY  78/ 90:F35-39 F# 445   33:17 10:42
 1731 Susan M. Herzog     Buffalo         NY  95/108:F30-34 F# 446   33:20 10:43
 1732 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  24/ 25:M60-64 M#1286   33:23 10:44
 1733 Lynn Sieroslawski   Depew           NY  28/ 30:F20-24 F# 447   33:23 10:44
 1734 Wayne A. Nicholls   St. Catharines  ON 222/225:M30-34 M#1287   33:26 10:45
 1735 Connie Appenheimer  Buffalo         NY  33/ 41:F45-49 F# 448   33:31 10:47
 1736 Gisele R. Nicholls  St. Catharines  ON  96/108:F30-34 F# 449   33:32 10:47
 1737 Margo E. Moore      Williamsville   NY  15/ 20:F50-54 F# 450   33:36 10:48
 1738 Melanie A. Krebs    Williamsville   NY  97/108:F30-34 F# 451   33:47 10:52
 1739 David J. McDermott  Hamburg         NY 285/289:M35-39 M#1288   33:48 10:52
 1740 S. Helm-Breukelman  Hamilton        ON  98/108:F30-34 F# 452   34:06 10:58
 1741 April L. Barber     North Collins   NY  20/ 23:F 1-14 F# 453   34:07 10:58
 1742 Christopher Blidy   North Collins   NY 223/225:M30-34 M#1289   34:08 10:59
 1743 Laura A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  99/108:F30-34 F# 454   34:12 11:00
 1744 Colleen M. Taggerty Olean           NY  79/ 90:F35-39 F# 455   34:13 11:00
 1745 Patricia A. Yehl    Olean           NY  77/ 90:F40-44 F# 456   34:16 11:01
 1746 Michael Crehan      Williamsville   NY  30/ 34:M55-59 M#1290   34:19 11:02
 1747 Julia A. Lefler     Kenmore         NY 100/108:F30-34 F# 457   34:22 11:03
 1748 Debbie H. Stern     Williamsville   NY  77/ 88:F25-29 F# 458   34:27 11:05
 1749 Susan M. Buczak     Boston          NY  78/ 90:F40-44 F# 459   34:28 11:05
 1750 Maureen A. Mills    Buffalo         NY  80/ 90:F35-39 F# 460   34:29 11:05
 1751 Gail Kendziora      West Seneca     NY  34/ 41:F45-49 F# 461   34:31 11:06
 1752 Michelle Quimby     Rochester       NY  21/ 23:F 1-14 F# 462   34:32 11:06
 1753 Bruce R. Quimby     Rochester       NY 229/233:M40-44 M#1291   34:32 11:06
 1754 Bernadine S. Anner  Buffalo         NY  35/ 41:F45-49 F# 463   34:36 11:08
 1755 Stephanie A. Musca  Buffalo         NY  29/ 30:F20-24 F# 464   34:40 11:09
 1756 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   7/  7:M65-69 M#1292   34:42 11:09
 1757 Gloria A. Ralph     Rochester       NY 101/108:F30-34 F# 465   34:43 11:10
 1758 Mary Anne L. Cappon Williamsville   NY  79/ 90:F40-44 F# 466   34:43 11:10
 1759 Joey Terranova      East Aurora     NY 169/172:M45-49 M#1293   34:43 11:10
 1760 Patrick J. Flynn    Kenmore         NY 286/289:M35-39 M#1294   34:45 11:10
 1761 Peggy Boyd          St. Catharines  ON  80/ 90:F40-44 F# 467   34:45 11:10
 1762 Paul E. Lepo        Buffalo         NY 287/289:M35-39 M#1295   34:51 11:12
 1763 George H. Dimmock   Clarence Center NY  31/ 34:M55-59 M#1296   34:52 11:13
 1764 Patricia A. Maloney Buffalo         NY  81/ 90:F40-44 F# 468   34:56 11:14
 1765 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  36/ 41:F45-49 F# 469   35:02 11:16
 1766 Rosalia A. Lechner  Honolulu        HI  78/ 88:F25-29 F# 470   35:04 11:17
 1767 David Sugg          Grand Island    NY 230/233:M40-44 M#1297   35:04 11:17
 1768 Paul J. Viola       Getzville       NY 288/289:M35-39 M#1298   35:09 11:18
 1769 Peggy J. Maile      Cheektowaga     NY  81/ 90:F35-39 F# 471   35:11 11:19
 1770 Anita Pundurg       Buffalo         NY  79/ 88:F25-29 F# 472   35:34 11:26
 1771 Bob Hopcroft        Thorold         ON  32/ 34:M55-59 M#1299   35:42 11:29
 1772 Maureen L. Wiles    N. Tonawanda    NY  80/ 88:F25-29 F# 473   35:45 11:30
 1773 David T. Turtle     N. Tonawanda    NY 112/113:M25-29 M#1300   35:45 11:30
 1774 James A. Schwab     Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 34:M55-59 M#1301   35:46 11:30
 1775 Linda M. Nachbar    Williamsville   NY  37/ 41:F45-49 F# 474   35:46 11:30
 1776 Laurie Bugenhagen   Lockport        NY 102/108:F30-34 F# 475   35:49 11:31
 1777 Carol A. Leslie     Fredonia        NY  38/ 41:F45-49 F# 476   35:54 11:33
 1778 William E. Leslie   Fredonia        NY 170/172:M45-49 M#1302   35:55 11:33
 1779 Karen A. Roy        Buffalo         NY  81/ 88:F25-29 F# 477   36:10 11:38
 1780 Maureen T. Donovan  Lackawanna      NY  82/ 90:F35-39 F# 478   36:10 11:38
 1781 Katie Morgan        Buffalo         NY  22/ 23:F 1-14 F# 479   36:11 11:38
 1782 Jennifer Harrington Orchard Park    NY  82/ 88:F25-29 F# 480   36:11 11:38
 1783 Gregg Morgan        Buffalo         NY 231/233:M40-44 M#1303   36:11 11:38
 1784 Linda L. Morgan     Buffalo         NY 103/108:F30-34 F# 481   36:12 11:38
 1785 James G. Campbell   Kenmore         NY 232/233:M40-44 M#1304   36:12 11:38
 1786 Britta A. Swanson   Batavia         NY  23/ 23:F 1-14 F# 482   36:15 11:39
 1787 Stephen T. Swanson  Batavia         NY 233/233:M40-44 M#1305   36:15 11:39
 1788 Frances L. Reif     Hamburg         NY  39/ 41:F45-49 F# 483   36:23 11:42
 1789 Judi A. Gross       Kenmore         NY  16/ 20:F50-54 F# 484   36:25 11:43
 1790 Geri Pedler         St. Catharines  ON  17/ 20:F50-54 F# 485   36:45 11:49
 1791 Gord Harris         Niagara Falls   ON  34/ 34:M55-59 M#1306   36:46 11:49
 1792 Gloria J. Kuzub     Burlington      ON  83/ 90:F35-39 F# 486   36:53 11:52
 1793 B. Kendziora, Jr.   West Seneca     NY  30/ 30:F20-24 F# 487   36:55 11:52
 1794 Renee L. Robert     Ancaster        ON  83/ 88:F25-29 F# 488   37:19 12:00
 1795 Robert G. Johnston  Ancaster        ON 113/113:M25-29 M#1307   37:19 12:00
 1796 Vivian O'Brien      Tonawanda       NY   2/  2:F60-64 F# 489   37:21 12:01
 1797 Micki M. Smajda     Niagara Falls   ON  82/ 90:F40-44 F# 490   37:21 12:01
 1798 Anthony Brasconio   West Seneca     NY 224/225:M30-34 M#1308   37:24 12:02
 1799 Susan Smith         West Seneca     NY  84/ 88:F25-29 F# 491   37:24 12:02
 1800 Job A. Przybyla     Buffalo         NY  34/ 34:M 1-14 M#1309   37:42 12:07
 1801 Paul W. Boyd        St. Catharines  ON 171/172:M45-49 M#1310   38:39 12:26
 1802 Cynthia J. Mooney   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  85/ 88:F25-29 F# 492   38:40 12:26
 1803 Nancy E. Quinn      Buffalo         NY  86/ 88:F25-29 F# 493   38:40 12:26
 1804 Ann E. Hopcroft     Thorold         ON  84/ 90:F35-39 F# 494   38:42 12:27
 1805 Molly M. Farr       West Seneca     NY  87/ 88:F25-29 F# 495   38:50 12:29
 1806 Lynn M. Kamuda      Hamburg         NY  83/ 90:F40-44 F# 496   38:55 12:31
 1807 Bonnie L. Halsey    Crittenden      NY 104/108:F30-34 F# 497   39:01 12:33
 1808 Sandra J. May       Lake View       NY  84/ 90:F40-44 F# 498   39:44 12:47
 1809 Marcia J. Zinteck   N. Tonawanda    NY  85/ 90:F35-39 F# 499   39:54 12:50
 1810 Rosanne Bedard      Niagara Falls   ON 105/108:F30-34 F# 500   40:02 12:52
 1811 Mel R. Schroeder    Buffalo         NY 225/225:M30-34 M#1311   40:13 12:56
 1812 Regina F. Fedele    Williamsville   NY  86/ 90:F35-39 F# 501   40:17 12:57
 1813 Mary Carol Viola    Getzville       NY  87/ 90:F35-39 F# 502   40:17 12:57
 1814 Kasia M. Jones      Buffalo         NY  88/ 88:F25-29 F# 503   40:33 13:02
 1815 C. Broomfield       Grand Island    NY  85/ 90:F40-44 F# 504   41:10 13:14
 1816 Mary G. Messer      Sanborn         NY  18/ 20:F50-54 F# 505   42:03 13:31
 1817 Colleen A. Mure     Lackawanna      NY  88/ 90:F35-39 F# 506   43:08 13:52
 1818 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   5/  5:F55-59 F# 507   43:12 13:53
 1819 Nina A. Smeltz      Angola          NY  40/ 41:F45-49 F# 508   43:17 13:55
 1820 Stella N. Biernat   Kenmore         NY   2/  2:F70-90 F# 509   43:22 13:57
 1821 Diane M. Wickham    Elma            NY  86/ 90:F40-44 F# 510   43:29 13:59
 1822 Cynthia R. Koch     Springville     NY 106/108:F30-34 F# 511   43:58 14:08
 1823 Deborah Neff        Springville     NY  87/ 90:F40-44 F# 512   43:59 14:09
 1824 Patti A. Claroni    Lackawanna      NY  88/ 90:F40-44 F# 513   44:20 14:15
 1825 Nancy Stipanovich   Lackawanna      NY  89/ 90:F35-39 F# 514   44:21 14:16
 1826 Dedee Bennett       St. Catharines  ON  41/ 41:F45-49 F# 515   44:30 14:19
 1827 Marsha Keracher     St. Catharines  ON  89/ 90:F40-44 F# 516   44:30 14:19
 1828 Debbie Gable        Lackawanna      NY 107/108:F30-34 F# 517   46:37 14:59
 1829 Janet Pedlow        Grand Island    NY  90/ 90:F35-39 F# 518   46:40 15:00
 1830 Nanette Angelotti   Parsippany      NJ  19/ 20:F50-54 F# 519   46:58 15:06
 1831 Philip Angelotti    Parsippany      NJ  25/ 25:M60-64 M#1312   46:58 15:06
 1832 Kay F. Lane         Grand Island    NY  90/ 90:F40-44 F# 520   48:08 15:29
 1833 Miles T. Gebauer    Niagara Falls   NY 172/172:M45-49 M#1313   48:08 15:29
 1834 Kim M. Greaves      Orchard Park    NY 108/108:F30-34 F# 521   48:12 15:30
 1835 Larry Greaves       Orchard Park    NY 289/289:M35-39 M#1314   48:12 15:30
 1836 Rita A. Gebauer     Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 20:F50-54 F# 522   48:59 15:45
 1837 Virginia S. Brick   Kenmore         NY   1/  1:F65-69 F# 523   49:01 15:46
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY