-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1992 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                              September 4th, 1992                        
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Daniel J. Garrett   Williamsville   NY   1/149:M25-29 M#   1   14:36  4:42
    2 Patrick J. Cauley   Tonawanda       NY   2/149:M25-29 M#   2   14:41  4:43
    3 David A. O'Keeffe   Orchard Park    NY   1/278:M30-34 M#   3   14:43  4:44
    4 Mark Andrews        Buffalo         NY   1/ 65:M20-24 M#   4   14:43  4:44
    5 Peter E. Glavin     Rochester       NY   2/278:M30-34 M#   5   14:57  4:48
    6 Greg Beardsley      North East      PA   3/278:M30-34 M#   6   15:03  4:50
    7 Rick V. Mestler     Portland        OR   2/ 65:M20-24 M#   7   15:09  4:52
    8 Dennis H. Packard   Edinboro        PA   1/319:M35-39 M#   8   15:10  4:53
    9 Frank Lewis         Fort Erie       ON   1/261:M40-44 M#   9   15:16  4:55
   10 Michael P. Kane     Elmira          NY   3/ 65:M20-24 M#  10   15:19  4:55
   11 Paul Root           Hamilton        ON   4/278:M30-34 M#  11   15:24  4:57
   12 Ted J. McKeigan     St. Catharines  ON   2/261:M40-44 M#  12   15:27  4:58
   13 Jeff Bryk           Twn. Tonawanda  NY   5/278:M30-34 M#  13   15:29  4:59
   14 Bernie McDonnell    East Amherst    NY   6/278:M30-34 M#  14   15:32  5:00
   15 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   7/278:M30-34 M#  15   15:34  5:00
   16 Bob G. Williams     Williamsville   NY   8/278:M30-34 M#  16   15:35  5:01
   17 Karel Jircik        Mississauga     ON   2/319:M35-39 M#  17   15:35  5:01
   18 Mike Sayers         Brockport       NY   9/278:M30-34 M#  18   15:36  5:01
   19 James R. Bathgate   Rochester       NY   3/149:M25-29 M#  19   15:39  5:02
   20 Rod Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 65:M20-24 M#  20   15:40  5:02
   21 Phillip Krasinski   Orchard Park    NY  10/278:M30-34 M#  21   15:57  5:08
   22 Michael McAndrews   Hamburg         NY   1/ 44:M15-19 M#  22   16:01  5:09
   23 Michael P. Doherty  Williamsville   NY   3/319:M35-39 M#  23   16:03  5:10
   24 Carl J. Johnston    Ontario         NY   4/149:M25-29 M#  24   16:06  5:11
   25 Billy Maloney       Buffalo         NY  11/278:M30-34 M#  25   16:19  5:15
   26 Tim Forrester       Hamilton        ON   5/149:M25-29 M#  26   16:19  5:15
   27 Dextan E. Dixon     Williamsville   NY   5/ 65:M20-24 M#  27   16:22  5:16
   28 Jim J. Oberst       Rochester       NY   6/149:M25-29 M#  28   16:22  5:16
   29 John M. Thorpe      Sherrill        NY   3/261:M40-44 M#  29   16:24  5:16
   30 Ray Tucker          Brantford       ON   1/159:M45-49 M#  30   16:25  5:17
   31 Jim Lupton          Hamilton        ON   1/ 71:M50-54 M#  31   16:28  5:18
   32 John M. Walsh       Buffalo         NY   4/261:M40-44 M#  32   16:31  5:19
   33 David P. Doran      Buffalo         NY  12/278:M30-34 M#  33   16:32  5:19
   34 Marc Hoogstad       St. Catharines  ON   2/ 44:M15-19 M#  34   16:34  5:20
   35 Scott D. Spencer    St. Catharines  ON   3/ 44:M15-19 M#  35   16:35  5:20
   36 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY  13/278:M30-34 M#  36   16:36  5:20
   37 Erik M. Grimm       Rochester       NY   7/149:M25-29 M#  37   16:38  5:21
   38 Ron Snavely         Niagara Falls   NY   8/149:M25-29 M#  38   16:39  5:21
   39 David C. Nelson     Buffalo         NY   6/ 65:M20-24 M#  39   16:40  5:22
   40 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   5/261:M40-44 M#  40   16:41  5:22
   41 James Schaffstall   Buffalo         NY  14/278:M30-34 M#  41   16:44  5:23
   42 Eshetu Setegn       Rochester       NY   6/261:M40-44 M#  42   16:44  5:23
   43 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   2/159:M45-49 M#  43   16:46  5:23
   44 Rick Mannen         Brantford       ON  15/278:M30-34 M#  44   16:47  5:24
   45 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   7/261:M40-44 M#  45   16:48  5:24
   46 Hans E. Rottmann    Buffalo         NY   7/ 65:M20-24 M#  46   16:49  5:24
   47 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   2/ 71:M50-54 M#  47   16:50  5:25
   48 Mark L. Harrison    Rochester       NY   4/319:M35-39 M#  48   16:50  5:25
   49 Dan Loncto          Buffalo         NY   8/261:M40-44 M#  49   16:52  5:25
   50 Bob Shellington     Brantford       ON   5/319:M35-39 M#  50   16:54  5:26
   51 Kenneth J. Hans     Buffalo         NY   9/149:M25-29 M#  51   16:56  5:27
   52 Tom J. Serafin      Rochester       NY   9/261:M40-44 M#  52   17:00  5:28
   53 Dan Whalen          Brantford       ON  16/278:M30-34 M#  53   17:02  5:29
   54 Stephen Limperis    Rochester       NY  10/149:M25-29 M#  54   17:03  5:29
   55 Gary J. Addison     St. Catharines  ON  11/149:M25-29 M#  55   17:03  5:29
   56 Jason C. Brayman    Kenmore         NY   4/ 44:M15-19 M#  56   17:03  5:29
   57 Barry Wilson        Mississauga     ON   6/319:M35-39 M#  57   17:05  5:30
   58 David L. O'Leary    Rochester       NY  17/278:M30-34 M#  58   17:05  5:30
   59 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY  10/261:M40-44 M#  59   17:07  5:30
   60 James J. Malley     Rochester       NY  18/278:M30-34 M#  60   17:09  5:31
   61 Rick A. Smith       Spencerport     NY   7/319:M35-39 M#  61   17:11  5:32
   62 Alex Trammell       Buffalo         NY   8/319:M35-39 M#  62   17:12  5:32
   63 Thomas Galbo, Jr.   Grand Island    NY  19/278:M30-34 M#  63   17:13  5:32
   64 Donald Seitz        Snyder          NY  20/278:M30-34 M#  64   17:13  5:32
   65 Dan Chiacchia       Buffalo         NY  21/278:M30-34 M#  65   17:14  5:32
   66 Joel O. Fournier    St. Catharines  ON  22/278:M30-34 M#  66   17:15  5:33
   67 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY   9/319:M35-39 M#  67   17:16  5:33
   68 Richard Kent        Kenmore         NY  23/278:M30-34 M#  68   17:17  5:33
   69 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY  10/319:M35-39 M#  69   17:18  5:34
   70 Dan D. Smaczniak    Lake View       NY   1/ 44:M 1-14 M#  70   17:19  5:34
   71 Gerry Seipp         Buffalo         NY   3/159:M45-49 M#  71   17:19  5:34
   72 Greg L. Brooks      Irondequoit     NY  11/261:M40-44 M#  72   17:20  5:34
   73 Matthew J. Dow      Tonawanda       NY   8/ 65:M20-24 M#  73   17:20  5:34
   74 Tom Hourihan        Blasdell        NY  24/278:M30-34 M#  74   17:20  5:34
   75 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   4/159:M45-49 M#  75   17:21  5:35
   76 Chris McAuliffe     Amherst         NY  25/278:M30-34 M#  76   17:22  5:35
   77 Paul Beedling       St. Catharines  ON  11/319:M35-39 M#  77   17:22  5:35
   78 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY  26/278:M30-34 M#  78   17:22  5:35
   79 Fred C. Dykman      Waterdown       ON  12/319:M35-39 M#  79   17:24  5:36
   80 Jeff J. Wells       Allegany        NY   5/ 44:M15-19 M#  80   17:25  5:36
   81 Chris Z. Moule      Beamsville      ON  12/149:M25-29 M#  81   17:25  5:36
   82 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY  12/261:M40-44 M#  82   17:26  5:36
   83 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON  27/278:M30-34 M#  83   17:26  5:36
   84 Gary J. Sterber     Blasdell        NY  13/261:M40-44 M#  84   17:27  5:37
   85 Steve Mattina       Hamilton        ON   9/ 65:M20-24 M#  85   17:27  5:37
   86 David J. Kennedy    Waterford       ON  14/261:M40-44 M#  86   17:29  5:37
   87 Joe Herdzik         Depew           NY  28/278:M30-34 M#  87   17:29  5:37
   88 Carl J. Craig       Hamburg         NY   6/ 44:M15-19 M#  88   17:31  5:38
   89 Pete Walter         Orchard Park    NY  29/278:M30-34 M#  89   17:32  5:38
   90 Mike Raymer         Buffalo         NY  13/149:M25-29 M#  90   17:32  5:38
   91 Olaf Holzkamper     Tonawanda       NY  10/ 65:M20-24 M#  91   17:33  5:39
   92 Bob Massey          Penfield        NY  15/261:M40-44 M#  92   17:34  5:39
   93 John R. Ryerson     Snyder          NY  13/319:M35-39 M#  93   17:35  5:39
   94 Todd A. Healy       Tonawanda       NY   7/ 44:M15-19 M#  94   17:37  5:40
   95 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   5/159:M45-49 M#  95   17:37  5:40
   96 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  30/278:M30-34 M#  96   17:38  5:40
   97 Timothy C. O'Neill  Hilton          NY  14/319:M35-39 M#  97   17:41  5:41
   98 Daniel M. Gluck     Amherst         NY   8/ 44:M15-19 M#  98   17:43  5:42
   99 Henry May           Amherst         NY  15/319:M35-39 M#  99   17:43  5:42
  100 Graham K. Lee       Hamilton        ON  16/319:M35-39 M# 100   17:44  5:42
  101 James C. Klein      Blasdell        NY  31/278:M30-34 M# 101   17:45  5:42
  102 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  17/319:M35-39 M# 102   17:46  5:43
  103 Dale L. Ladd        Clifton Springs NY   6/159:M45-49 M# 103   17:47  5:43
  104 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   7/159:M45-49 M# 104   17:48  5:43
  105 Leo Noe             Kenmore         NY  18/319:M35-39 M# 105   17:49  5:44
  106 Jeff C. Morley      St. Catharines  ON   9/ 44:M15-19 M# 106   17:50  5:44
  107 Michael W. Sheridan Hamilton        ON   8/159:M45-49 M# 107   17:50  5:44
  108 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 36:M55-59 M# 108   17:51  5:44
  109 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  19/319:M35-39 M# 109   17:51  5:44
  110 Jason A. Walsh      Blasdell        NY  10/ 44:M15-19 M# 110   17:52  5:45
  111 Joseph S. Silliman  Kenmore         NY  11/ 44:M15-19 M# 111   17:52  5:45
  112 Chris J. Wiley      Brantford       ON  32/278:M30-34 M# 112   17:53  5:45
  113 Heather M. Whalen   Churchville     NY   1/ 44:F20-24 F#   1   17:53  5:45
  114 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  20/319:M35-39 M# 113   17:54  5:45
  115 Peter Anderson      Mississauga     ON   9/159:M45-49 M# 114   17:55  5:46
  116 Donald A. Herzog    Buffalo         NY  12/ 44:M15-19 M# 115   17:56  5:46
  117 Joseph M. Hennessy  East Aurora     NY  21/319:M35-39 M# 116   17:56  5:46
  118 Brent Drewry        Mississauga     ON  14/149:M25-29 M# 117   17:56  5:46
  119 Nancy E. Mieszczak  Buffalo         NY   1/ 97:F40-44 F#   2   17:57  5:46
  120 Norman Simon        Wheatfield      NY  22/319:M35-39 M# 118   17:57  5:46
  121 Bob A. Niescier     Lancaster       NY  13/ 44:M15-19 M# 119   18:00  5:47
  122 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  23/319:M35-39 M# 120   18:01  5:48
  123 Peter P. Goodwin    St. Catharines  ON  16/261:M40-44 M# 121   18:01  5:48
  124 Michael Hasenauer   Shortsville     NY  17/261:M40-44 M# 122   18:02  5:48
  125 Donald L. Pembleton Buffalo         NY  24/319:M35-39 M# 123   18:05  5:49
  126 Gale Grant          Burlington      ON   1/135:F30-34 F#   3   18:05  5:49
  127 Jacob D. Wickham    Elma            NY  14/ 44:M15-19 M# 124   18:07  5:50
  128 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY  25/319:M35-39 M# 125   18:07  5:50
  129 David G. Blake      Stafford        NY  18/261:M40-44 M# 126   18:08  5:50
  130 James Heron         Toronto         ON  10/159:M45-49 M# 127   18:08  5:50
  131 Ola M. Norderyd     Kenmore         NY  33/278:M30-34 M# 128   18:09  5:50
  132 Mark F. Deacon      Buffalo         NY  26/319:M35-39 M# 129   18:10  5:50
  133 David B. Kemp       Fairport        NY  19/261:M40-44 M# 130   18:11  5:51
  134 Bill R. Dudley      Geneseo         NY  20/261:M40-44 M# 131   18:11  5:51
  135 Ross E. Needham     Burlington      ON  21/261:M40-44 M# 132   18:13  5:51
  136 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   3/ 71:M50-54 M# 133   18:14  5:52
  137 Warren Elvers, Jr.  Getzville       NY  27/319:M35-39 M# 134   18:15  5:52
  138 Michael J. Wasson   Grand Island    NY  22/261:M40-44 M# 135   18:15  5:52
  139 Christine C. Cote   Hamilton        ON   1/119:F25-29 F#   4   18:16  5:52
  140 Jason W. Hackett    Burlington      ON  15/ 44:M15-19 M# 136   18:18  5:53
  141 Robert J. Noble     Cambridge       ON  28/319:M35-39 M# 137   18:19  5:53
  142 John H. Robson, Jr. Newark          NY  34/278:M30-34 M# 138   18:19  5:53
  143 Guy M. Robson       Fairport        NY  35/278:M30-34 M# 139   18:19  5:53
  144 Louis M. Cannata    Kenmore         NY  11/ 65:M20-24 M# 140   18:20  5:54
  145 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY  23/261:M40-44 M# 141   18:22  5:54
  146 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  29/319:M35-39 M# 142   18:22  5:54
  147 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY  15/149:M25-29 M# 143   18:24  5:55
  148 John Whittington    Amherst         NY  16/149:M25-29 M# 144   18:24  5:55
  149 John J. Tomczyk     East Concord    NY  36/278:M30-34 M# 145   18:25  5:55
  150 Paul R. Parsons     Cambridge       ON  24/261:M40-44 M# 146   18:26  5:56
  151 Rebecca L. Buster   Buffalo         NY   2/119:F25-29 F#   5   18:26  5:56
  152 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY  25/261:M40-44 M# 147   18:27  5:56
  153 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  26/261:M40-44 M# 148   18:27  5:56
  154 Peggy A. Wiltberger Buffalo         NY   2/ 97:F40-44 F#   6   18:28  5:56
  155 Dave Gross          Fairport        NY  11/159:M45-49 M# 149   18:28  5:56
  156 Ron Hess            East Aurora     NY  27/261:M40-44 M# 150   18:28  5:56
  157 David J. Hartzell   Clarence Center NY  28/261:M40-44 M# 151   18:29  5:57
  158 Thomas B. Dziedzic  Lancaster       NY  37/278:M30-34 M# 152   18:30  5:57
  159 Theodore H. Ross    Amherst         NY  16/ 44:M15-19 M# 153   18:30  5:57
  160 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  30/319:M35-39 M# 154   18:30  5:57
  161 Yvonne E. Adair     Webster         NY   2/135:F30-34 F#   7   18:31  5:57
  162 Chris W. Cauley     Lancaster       NY  38/278:M30-34 M# 155   18:31  5:57
  163 Ken N. Fisher       Springville     NY  12/159:M45-49 M# 156   18:31  5:57
  164 Christopher Warning Buffalo         NY  31/319:M35-39 M# 157   18:32  5:58
  165 Scott Main          Burlington      ON  17/149:M25-29 M# 158   18:33  5:58
  166 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  13/159:M45-49 M# 159   18:33  5:58
  167 Art Pelletier       Grand Island    NY  32/319:M35-39 M# 160   18:33  5:58
  168 Tim M. Gribbin      Jamestown       NY  33/319:M35-39 M# 161   18:34  5:58
  169 Michael R. Mundt    Waukegan        IL  39/278:M30-34 M# 162   18:35  5:59
  170 Ronald J. Jakubczak Cheektowaga     NY  40/278:M30-34 M# 163   18:35  5:59
  171 Alan G. Charuk      Port Colborne   ON  29/261:M40-44 M# 164   18:36  5:59
  172 David P. Wisler     Kenmore         NY  34/319:M35-39 M# 165   18:37  5:59
  173 Joseph P. Kent      Webster         NY  41/278:M30-34 M# 166   18:37  5:59
  174 Fred W. Faller      Buffalo         NY  35/319:M35-39 M# 167   18:38  5:59
  175 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   3/135:F30-34 F#   8   18:38  5:59
  176 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   4/ 71:M50-54 M# 168   18:39  6:00
  177 Laura M. Smaczniak  Lake View       NY   1/ 29:F15-19 F#   9   18:41  6:00
  178 David Winn          Fairport        NY  14/159:M45-49 M# 169   18:41  6:00
  179 Brian Zachary       Ransomville     NY  36/319:M35-39 M# 170   18:41  6:00
  180 Adam Yalowich       Plantation      FL  42/278:M30-34 M# 171   18:42  6:01
  181 James W. Grable     Williamsville   NY   5/ 71:M50-54 M# 172   18:42  6:01
  182 Maggie H. Swan      St. Catharines  ON   1/123:F35-39 F#  10   18:43  6:01
  183 Ben Van Dyk         Brantford       ON  30/261:M40-44 M# 173   18:43  6:01
  184 Timothy J. Matthews Rochester       NY  31/261:M40-44 M# 174   18:44  6:01
  185 Steven A. Cole      Fredonia        NY  17/ 44:M15-19 M# 175   18:44  6:01
  186 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  37/319:M35-39 M# 176   18:44  6:01
  187 Ross Plant          Hamilton        ON  32/261:M40-44 M# 177   18:45  6:02
  188 John Halasz         Hamburg         NY   2/ 44:M 1-14 M# 178   18:45  6:02
  189 Glen A. Lawson      Hamilton        ON  38/319:M35-39 M# 179   18:47  6:02
  190 John Dempsey        Buffalo         NY  43/278:M30-34 M# 180   18:47  6:02
  191 Jim Webb            Akron           NY  33/261:M40-44 M# 181   18:47  6:02
  192 Dixon Dorland       Niagara-On-Lake ON  44/278:M30-34 M# 182   18:47  6:02
  193 Jannette Bonrouhi   Williamsville   NY   2/ 44:F20-24 F#  11   18:49  6:03
  194 Wayne K. Nowocin    West Falls      NY  34/261:M40-44 M# 183   18:49  6:03
  195 Michael Papadinoff  Williamsville   NY  39/319:M35-39 M# 184   18:50  6:03
  196 Gary J. Raby, Sr.   Lewiston        NY  40/319:M35-39 M# 185   18:50  6:03
  197 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  18/149:M25-29 M# 186   18:51  6:04
  198 Fred W. Dieffenbach Orchard Park    NY  45/278:M30-34 M# 187   18:52  6:04
  199 Thomas M. Gabruk    Rochester       NY  41/319:M35-39 M# 188   18:53  6:04
  200 Roy S. Rodgers      Niagara Falls   ON  19/149:M25-29 M# 189   18:53  6:04
  201 Stu Bridgeman       Niagara Falls   ON  35/261:M40-44 M# 190   18:54  6:05
  202 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  42/319:M35-39 M# 191   18:54  6:05
  203 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   4/135:F30-34 F#  12   18:54  6:05
  204 Patrick J. Silver   West Seneca     NY  46/278:M30-34 M# 192   18:55  6:05
  205 Loren M. Harper     Elma            NY  18/ 44:M15-19 M# 193   18:55  6:05
  206 Bill Kehoe          Rochester       NY   6/ 71:M50-54 M# 194   18:56  6:05
  207 Marvin L. Zirkle    Brocton         NY  15/159:M45-49 M# 195   18:56  6:05
  208 Michael J. Moulden  Dundas          ON  36/261:M40-44 M# 196   18:59  6:06
  209 Kelly Ironside      Hamilton        ON   3/119:F25-29 F#  13   19:00  6:07
  210 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  47/278:M30-34 M# 197   19:00  6:07
  211 Matthew F. Cupka    Amherst         NY  19/ 44:M15-19 M# 198   19:01  6:07
  212 Chris E. Tolomeo    Buffalo         NY  48/278:M30-34 M# 199   19:01  6:07
  213 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  37/261:M40-44 M# 200   19:01  6:07
  214 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  43/319:M35-39 M# 201   19:02  6:07
  215 Andrew C. Corsello  Buffalo         NY  20/149:M25-29 M# 202   19:02  6:07
  216 James G. Davis      Rochester       NY  44/319:M35-39 M# 203   19:03  6:08
  217 Charles E. Paul     Orchard Park    NY  45/319:M35-39 M# 204   19:03  6:08
  218 Michael Oles        East Amherst    NY  49/278:M30-34 M# 205   19:04  6:08
  219 Jennifer A. Shaver  Rochester       NY   3/ 44:F20-24 F#  14   19:05  6:08
  220 Mark J. Mullally    St. Catharines  ON  21/149:M25-29 M# 206   19:08  6:09
  221 Bill A. Nies        Rochester       NY  38/261:M40-44 M# 207   19:08  6:09
  222 John V. Bell        Lancaster       NY  16/159:M45-49 M# 208   19:08  6:09
  223 Ronald W. Koza      Kenmore         NY  46/319:M35-39 M# 209   19:09  6:09
  224 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY  39/261:M40-44 M# 210   19:09  6:09
  225 David Willbern      Buffalo         NY  17/159:M45-49 M# 211   19:10  6:10
  226 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY  40/261:M40-44 M# 212   19:12  6:10
  227 Eric B. Trammell    Buffalo         NY  47/319:M35-39 M# 213   19:12  6:10
  228 Kathy L. Brown      Fairport        NY   3/ 97:F40-44 F#  15   19:12  6:10
  229 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  48/319:M35-39 M# 214   19:13  6:11
  230 Beth Dwyer          Fairport        NY   5/135:F30-34 F#  16   19:13  6:11
  231 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY  18/159:M45-49 M# 215   19:14  6:11
  232 Terry R. McLean     St. Catharines  ON  22/149:M25-29 M# 216   19:15  6:11
  233 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY  19/159:M45-49 M# 217   19:15  6:11
  234 Linda Niedermeier   Clarence        NY   6/135:F30-34 F#  17   19:15  6:11
  235 Beth A. Del Genio   West Seneca     NY   4/119:F25-29 F#  18   19:15  6:11
  236 Melanie A. Griffis  Buffalo         NY   7/135:F30-34 F#  19   19:18  6:12
  237 Robert C. Lindquist Hamburg         NY  49/319:M35-39 M# 218   19:18  6:12
  238 John F. Noe         Buffalo         NY  50/319:M35-39 M# 219   19:18  6:12
  239 Jeremy P. Stevens   Buffalo         NY  12/ 65:M20-24 M# 220   19:19  6:13
  240 Tom Treadwell       Amherst         NY  23/149:M25-29 M# 221   19:21  6:13
  241 Fred Malone         Williamsville   NY  13/ 65:M20-24 M# 222   19:21  6:13
  242 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   7/ 71:M50-54 M# 223   19:21  6:13
  243 Brian W. Smith      Niagara Falls   ON  50/278:M30-34 M# 224   19:22  6:14
  244 Thomas J. Foels     Williamsville   NY  51/319:M35-39 M# 225   19:22  6:14
  245 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  52/319:M35-39 M# 226   19:22  6:14
  246 Stephen J. Corcoran West Seneca     NY  41/261:M40-44 M# 227   19:23  6:14
  247 Mike Konigshofer    Woodstock       ON  20/ 44:M15-19 M# 228   19:24  6:14
  248 Greg P. Fye         Lakewood        NY  24/149:M25-29 M# 229   19:24  6:14
  249 Glenn C. Kolbe      Amherst         NY  42/261:M40-44 M# 230   19:25  6:15
  250 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  43/261:M40-44 M# 231   19:25  6:15
  251 John W. Littwitz    Rochester       NY  44/261:M40-44 M# 232   19:25  6:15
  252 Brian Becker        Depew           NY  51/278:M30-34 M# 233   19:26  6:15
  253 Kevin Lozano        Buffalo         NY  53/319:M35-39 M# 234   19:26  6:15
  254 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY  54/319:M35-39 M# 235   19:26  6:15
  255 Jeffrey T. Wilson   Lyndonville     NY  14/ 65:M20-24 M# 236   19:27  6:15
  256 David R. Derbyshire Hamilton        ON  45/261:M40-44 M# 237   19:27  6:15
  257 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  46/261:M40-44 M# 238   19:27  6:15
  258 Timothy P. Balkin   Kenmore         NY  52/278:M30-34 M# 239   19:27  6:15
  259 Harry J. Erskine    St. Catharines  ON  25/149:M25-29 M# 240   19:28  6:16
  260 Selwyne Rom         Buffalo         NY   8/ 71:M50-54 M# 241   19:29  6:16
  261 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  55/319:M35-39 M# 242   19:29  6:16
  262 David J. Amos, Sr.  Stoney Creek    ON  47/261:M40-44 M# 243   19:30  6:16
  263 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY   9/ 71:M50-54 M# 244   19:30  6:16
  264 Vincent P. Muto     Lockport        NY  56/319:M35-39 M# 245   19:30  6:16
  265 Tim J. Barrett      Blasdell        NY   3/ 44:M 1-14 M# 246   19:30  6:16
  266 Bill T. Beilein     Appleton        NY   4/ 44:M 1-14 M# 247   19:31  6:17
  267 Eric C. Franz       East Aurora     NY  53/278:M30-34 M# 248   19:31  6:17
  268 Robert T. Lane      Grand Island    NY  48/261:M40-44 M# 249   19:31  6:17
  269 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  49/261:M40-44 M# 250   19:32  6:17
  270 Robert L. O'Lay     Lockport        NY  57/319:M35-39 M# 251   19:32  6:17
  271 Alar Ruutopold      Kenmore         NY  54/278:M30-34 M# 252   19:32  6:17
  272 Jim Johnson         Orchard Park    NY  55/278:M30-34 M# 253   19:33  6:17
  273 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  56/278:M30-34 M# 254   19:36  6:18
  274 Irena E. Mooar      Orchard Park    NY   4/ 97:F40-44 F#  20   19:37  6:18
  275 Jack D. Steckelberg Grand Island    NY  57/278:M30-34 M# 255   19:38  6:19
  276 Michael J. Lawless  Buffalo         NY  58/278:M30-34 M# 256   19:38  6:19
  277 Tom E. Brogan       Boston          NY  59/278:M30-34 M# 257   19:39  6:19
  278 Robert C. MacKinnon East Amherst    NY  60/278:M30-34 M# 258   19:39  6:19
  279 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY  61/278:M30-34 M# 259   19:39  6:19
  280 Tracy M. Jolley     Hamilton        ON   4/ 44:F20-24 F#  21   19:39  6:19
  281 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  58/319:M35-39 M# 260   19:39  6:19
  282 William T. Rowe     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  62/278:M30-34 M# 261   19:40  6:19
  283 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  59/319:M35-39 M# 262   19:40  6:19
  284 Robert N. Redino    Getzville       NY  60/319:M35-39 M# 263   19:41  6:20
  285 James Tuhovak       Kenmore         NY  26/149:M25-29 M# 264   19:42  6:20
  286 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY  20/159:M45-49 M# 265   19:42  6:20
  287 Colleen M. Ditner   Cambridge       ON   8/135:F30-34 F#  22   19:42  6:20
  288 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  27/149:M25-29 M# 266   19:42  6:20
  289 George W. Allen     Buffalo         NY  10/ 71:M50-54 M# 267   19:44  6:21
  290 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  28/149:M25-29 M# 268   19:44  6:21
  291 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  50/261:M40-44 M# 269   19:45  6:21
  292 Dan L. Essler       Nunda           NY  61/319:M35-39 M# 270   19:45  6:21
  293 Alfred A. Carroccia Lackawanna      NY  29/149:M25-29 M# 271   19:46  6:21
  294 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  63/278:M30-34 M# 272   19:46  6:21
  295 Ed Poletto          Hamilton        ON  64/278:M30-34 M# 273   19:48  6:22
  296 Richard S. Graves   Etobicoke       ON   2/ 36:M55-59 M# 274   19:48  6:22
  297 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   2/123:F35-39 F#  23   19:49  6:22
  298 Peter T. Laganiak   N. Tonawanda    NY  65/278:M30-34 M# 275   19:49  6:22
  299 Ernie Alstrom       N. Tonawanda    NY  21/159:M45-49 M# 276   19:50  6:23
  300 Richard L. McClain  Niagara Falls   NY  66/278:M30-34 M# 277   19:51  6:23
  301 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Buffalo         NY  30/149:M25-29 M# 278   19:51  6:23
  302 Mark C. Irwin, Sr.  Youngstown      NY  62/319:M35-39 M# 279   19:51  6:23
  303 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  51/261:M40-44 M# 280   19:52  6:23
  304 Bob Ranalli         Hamilton        ON  22/159:M45-49 M# 281   19:53  6:24
  305 Ernie Pieneman      St. Catharines  ON  67/278:M30-34 M# 282   19:53  6:24
  306 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  31/149:M25-29 M# 283   19:54  6:24
  307 David C. Willett    Amherst         NY   1/ 19:M60-64 M# 284   19:54  6:24
  308 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  23/159:M45-49 M# 285   19:54  6:24
  309 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY  68/278:M30-34 M# 286   19:54  6:24
  310 Donald Szczepanik   Buffalo         NY  52/261:M40-44 M# 287   19:55  6:24
  311 Douglas R. Ralph    Rochester       NY  63/319:M35-39 M# 288   19:55  6:24
  312 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  64/319:M35-39 M# 289   19:56  6:25
  313 Andrew S. Roy       Buffalo         NY  32/149:M25-29 M# 290   19:56  6:25
  314 Michael Kemnitzer   Buffalo         NY  69/278:M30-34 M# 291   19:56  6:25
  315 Kevin Z. Shine      Williamsville   NY  65/319:M35-39 M# 292   19:56  6:25
  316 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  53/261:M40-44 M# 293   19:57  6:25
  317 Robert J. DiGiacco  Rochester       NY  66/319:M35-39 M# 294   19:57  6:25
  318 Joseph S. Rogliano  Buffalo         NY  67/319:M35-39 M# 295   19:58  6:25
  319 Penny Gerland       Buffalo         NY   5/119:F25-29 F#  24   19:58  6:25
  320 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  24/159:M45-49 M# 296   19:58  6:25
  321 Dave T. Louden      Niagara Falls   ON  54/261:M40-44 M# 297   19:59  6:26
  322 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  55/261:M40-44 M# 298   19:59  6:26
  323 Patty A. Reininger  Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 44:F20-24 F#  25   20:00  6:26
  324 Anthony D. Sirianni Niagara Falls   ON  68/319:M35-39 M# 299   20:00  6:26
  325 Jim W. Mollosky     Lockport        NY  21/ 44:M15-19 M# 300   20:01  6:26
  326 Ron B. Craddock     Fort Erie       ON  25/159:M45-49 M# 301   20:01  6:26
  327 John S. Kropski     Williamsville   NY  69/319:M35-39 M# 302   20:01  6:26
  328 Thomas J. Mudd      Cheektowaga     NY  70/319:M35-39 M# 303   20:02  6:26
  329 Jim Keracher        St. Catharines  ON  56/261:M40-44 M# 304   20:04  6:27
  330 Daniel P. Fritz     Rochester       NY  71/319:M35-39 M# 305   20:05  6:27
  331 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  72/319:M35-39 M# 306   20:05  6:27
  332 John M. LaMancuso   Jamestown       NY  73/319:M35-39 M# 307   20:06  6:28
  333 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY  70/278:M30-34 M# 308   20:06  6:28
  334 Ronald Kozlowski    Williamsville   NY  33/149:M25-29 M# 309   20:07  6:28
  335 Richard N. Nachbar  Williamsville   NY  74/319:M35-39 M# 310   20:08  6:28
  336 Glenn M. Shupe      Clarence        NY  71/278:M30-34 M# 311   20:08  6:28
  337 James A. Van Dyke   Dunnville       ON  75/319:M35-39 M# 312   20:08  6:28
  338 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY  15/ 65:M20-24 M# 313   20:11  6:29
  339 Mark D. Hurst       Lynden          ON  22/ 44:M15-19 M# 314   20:11  6:29
  340 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  72/278:M30-34 M# 315   20:11  6:29
  341 Dan J. Heukrath     Buffalo         NY  57/261:M40-44 M# 316   20:12  6:30
  342 Kerry B. Fallon     Port Colborne   ON  76/319:M35-39 M# 317   20:12  6:30
  343 J. Ossman-Chiarmont N. Tonawanda    NY   6/119:F25-29 F#  26   20:13  6:30
  344 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  6:M70-90 M# 318   20:13  6:30
  345 Ralph M. Dolce      Dunkirk         NY  58/261:M40-44 M# 319   20:14  6:30
  346 Chris Curtin        Kenmore         NY  16/ 65:M20-24 M# 320   20:14  6:30
  347 Thomas J. Przybyla  Depew           NY  73/278:M30-34 M# 321   20:14  6:30
  348 Morgan Johnson      Hamburg         NY   5/ 44:M 1-14 M# 322   20:15  6:31
  349 Jim D. Cosman       Oakville        ON  59/261:M40-44 M# 323   20:15  6:31
  350 Ken M. Keegan       Dundas          ON  77/319:M35-39 M# 324   20:17  6:31
  351 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   9/135:F30-34 F#  27   20:17  6:31
  352 Jackson W. Noyes    Eggertsville    NY  78/319:M35-39 M# 325   20:17  6:31
  353 Olcott M. Brown     Williamsville   NY   2/ 19:M60-64 M# 326   20:18  6:32
  354 Ken S. Shuman       Buffalo         NY  74/278:M30-34 M# 327   20:19  6:32
  355 Chris J. Bandura    Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 44:M15-19 M# 328   20:20  6:32
  356 John P. Hewson      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  79/319:M35-39 M# 329   20:20  6:32
  357 Vanessa R. Yingling Buffalo         NY   7/119:F25-29 F#  28   20:20  6:32
  358 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  60/261:M40-44 M# 330   20:20  6:32
  359 Anthony P. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  75/278:M30-34 M# 331   20:21  6:33
  360 Jerome J. Durawa    Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 71:M50-54 M# 332   20:21  6:33
  361 Neil Dashkoff       Snyder          NY  26/159:M45-49 M# 333   20:22  6:33
  362 Alan Blakey         Toronto         ON   3/ 36:M55-59 M# 334   20:23  6:33
  363 Debra A. Sniffen    Orchard Park    NY   8/119:F25-29 F#  29   20:24  6:34
  364 Joseph A. Noonan    Williamsville   NY  61/261:M40-44 M# 335   20:25  6:34
  365 Mary Ellen Durawa   Cheektowaga     NY   9/119:F25-29 F#  30   20:25  6:34
  366 Joseph M. Conboy    Kenmore         NY  76/278:M30-34 M# 336   20:25  6:34
  367 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  62/261:M40-44 M# 337   20:26  6:34
  368 Paul Bradley        Amherst         NY  34/149:M25-29 M# 338   20:26  6:34
  369 M. Galvin-Yalowich  Plantation      FL  10/135:F30-34 F#  31   20:27  6:35
  370 Peter Chess         St. Catharines  ON  27/159:M45-49 M# 339   20:27  6:35
  371 Ronald Cole         Buffalo         NY  77/278:M30-34 M# 340   20:27  6:35
  372 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  80/319:M35-39 M# 341   20:27  6:35
  373 Phil M. Donahue     East Aurora     NY  81/319:M35-39 M# 342   20:27  6:35
  374 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 35:F45-49 F#  32   20:28  6:35
  375 Timothy A. McGuire  Buffalo         NY  17/ 65:M20-24 M# 343   20:28  6:35
  376 Stephen F. Doherty  Hamburg         NY  82/319:M35-39 M# 344   20:28  6:35
  377 John H. Mills       Buffalo         NY  78/278:M30-34 M# 345   20:28  6:35
  378 Chris Francis       Depew           NY  79/278:M30-34 M# 346   20:29  6:35
  379 David G. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  24/ 44:M15-19 M# 347   20:29  6:35
  380 Edward H. Bark      Buffalo         NY  35/149:M25-29 M# 348   20:29  6:35
  381 William S. Bamford  East Aurora     NY  36/149:M25-29 M# 349   20:29  6:35
  382 Robert F. Meek      Williamsville   NY  37/149:M25-29 M# 350   20:29  6:35
  383 Michel George       Rochester       NY  63/261:M40-44 M# 351   20:29  6:35
  384 Art L. Bascomb      Buffalo         NY  18/ 65:M20-24 M# 352   20:29  6:35
  385 C. T. Cavanaugh     Amherst         NY  80/278:M30-34 M# 353   20:30  6:35
  386 Mark Robertson      Elma            NY  19/ 65:M20-24 M# 354   20:30  6:35
  387 David C. Dixon      St. Catharines  ON   4/ 36:M55-59 M# 355   20:30  6:35
  388 Bob Ander           Gasport         NY  64/261:M40-44 M# 356   20:30  6:35
  389 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   6/ 44:M 1-14 M# 357   20:30  6:35
  390 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  65/261:M40-44 M# 358   20:31  6:36
  391 Karen Koscianski    Endwell         NY  10/119:F25-29 F#  33   20:31  6:36
  392 William Szczerbacki Dunkirk         NY  83/319:M35-39 M# 359   20:31  6:36
  393 Steven R. Tracy     Lockport        NY  84/319:M35-39 M# 360   20:32  6:36
  394 Donald Jakubczak    Buffalo         NY  81/278:M30-34 M# 361   20:32  6:36
  395 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   3/ 19:M60-64 M# 362   20:32  6:36
  396 Dale R. John        Eden            NY  66/261:M40-44 M# 363   20:34  6:37
  397 Leo D. Austin       Henrietta       NY  38/149:M25-29 M# 364   20:34  6:37
  398 Jim Kaiser          Orchard Park    NY  85/319:M35-39 M# 365   20:34  6:37
  399 Kevin M. Herlan     Lockport        NY  82/278:M30-34 M# 366   20:34  6:37
  400 Mark W. Boeing      Williamsville   NY  83/278:M30-34 M# 367   20:35  6:37
  401 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  86/319:M35-39 M# 368   20:36  6:37
  402 Jeffrey C. Tracy    Lockport        NY  20/ 65:M20-24 M# 369   20:36  6:37
  403 Amy M. Cuomo        Rochester       NY  11/119:F25-29 F#  34   20:37  6:38
  404 Dennis Kozub        Lancaster       NY  67/261:M40-44 M# 370   20:38  6:38
  405 Patrick M. Meade    Hamburg         NY  84/278:M30-34 M# 371   20:38  6:38
  406 Doug B. Goodbrand   Brantford       ON  85/278:M30-34 M# 372   20:38  6:38
  407 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  28/159:M45-49 M# 373   20:39  6:38
  408 Kenneth Jordan      Lockport        NY  87/319:M35-39 M# 374   20:39  6:38
  409 Jeff L. Allan       Clarence Center NY  86/278:M30-34 M# 375   20:39  6:38
  410 Jay Gimlin          Hamburg         NY  88/319:M35-39 M# 376   20:40  6:39
  411 Doug C. Jones       Hamilton        ON  68/261:M40-44 M# 377   20:40  6:39
  412 M. T. Williams, Jr. Orchard Park    NY  21/ 65:M20-24 M# 378   20:41  6:39
  413 Garry A. Bullard    Akron           NY  87/278:M30-34 M# 379   20:41  6:39
  414 Gary J. Hulme       Caledonia       ON  69/261:M40-44 M# 380   20:42  6:39
  415 Denise L. Becher    Buffalo         NY  12/119:F25-29 F#  35   20:42  6:39
  416 Walter Tschernenko  Cheektowaga     NY  89/319:M35-39 M# 381   20:42  6:39
  417 Nicholas Aquino     Lancaster       NY  90/319:M35-39 M# 382   20:43  6:40
  418 Tom J. Habdo        Williamsville   NY  88/278:M30-34 M# 383   20:43  6:40
  419 Eliot S. Lazar      Williamsville   NY  91/319:M35-39 M# 384   20:44  6:40
  420 Thomas J. Reuning   Wellsville      NY  89/278:M30-34 M# 385   20:45  6:40
  421 Jeff B. Harvey      Snyder          NY  70/261:M40-44 M# 386   20:45  6:40
  422 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  71/261:M40-44 M# 387   20:45  6:40
  423 Donald M. Robertson St. Catharines  ON  29/159:M45-49 M# 388   20:45  6:40
  424 David A. Ward       Niagara Falls   NY  92/319:M35-39 M# 389   20:46  6:41
  425 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore         NY  39/149:M25-29 M# 390   20:46  6:41
  426 Peter H. McDowell   East Aurora     NY  90/278:M30-34 M# 391   20:46  6:41
  427 Scott Kuppinger     Cheektowaga     NY  40/149:M25-29 M# 392   20:47  6:41
  428 Jim D. Calos        Lockport        NY  93/319:M35-39 M# 393   20:47  6:41
  429 Jeffrey Tucker      St. Catharines  ON  91/278:M30-34 M# 394   20:47  6:41
  430 Louis M. LaClair    Grand Island    NY   5/ 36:M55-59 M# 395   20:47  6:41
  431 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  72/261:M40-44 M# 396   20:47  6:41
  432 David C. Dunkle     Buffalo         NY  41/149:M25-29 M# 397   20:48  6:41
  433 Mary H. Shaver      Rochester       NY   1/ 17:F50-54 F#  36   20:48  6:41
  434 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON   5/ 97:F40-44 F#  37   20:48  6:41
  435 Campion Leczinsky   Williamsville   NY  92/278:M30-34 M# 398   20:49  6:42
  436 Jon Tober           Depew           NY  93/278:M30-34 M# 399   20:49  6:42
  437 Phil C. Harty       East Aurora     NY  25/ 44:M15-19 M# 400   20:49  6:42
  438 Paul L. Wojcik      West Seneca     NY  94/319:M35-39 M# 401   20:49  6:42
  439 Michael S. Sibbit   Burlington      ON  30/159:M45-49 M# 402   20:49  6:42
  440 Juan E. De Pena     Buffalo         NY  22/ 65:M20-24 M# 403   20:49  6:42
  441 Toshiro Tanaka      Amherst         NY  42/149:M25-29 M# 404   20:50  6:42
  442 John Mogford        St. Catharines  ON  43/149:M25-29 M# 405   20:51  6:42
  443 Christopher Donner  Amherst         NY  26/ 44:M15-19 M# 406   20:51  6:42
  444 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  94/278:M30-34 M# 407   20:51  6:42
  445 Michael L. Danyliw  St. Catharines  ON  23/ 65:M20-24 M# 408   20:52  6:43
  446 Alfonse Muto        Lewiston        NY  95/278:M30-34 M# 409   20:52  6:43
  447 Gary Tycha          Rochester       NY  73/261:M40-44 M# 410   20:53  6:43
  448 Bob Goulet          Kenmore         NY  96/278:M30-34 M# 411   20:54  6:43
  449 Richard T. Neal     Buffalo         NY  95/319:M35-39 M# 412   20:54  6:43
  450 Jody M. Trippy      Westfield       NY  96/319:M35-39 M# 413   20:54  6:43
  451 Kenneth Collingwood St. Catharines  ON  97/278:M30-34 M# 414   20:54  6:43
  452 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  74/261:M40-44 M# 415   20:55  6:44
  453 Art Mitchell        Hamilton        ON   6/ 36:M55-59 M# 416   20:55  6:44
  454 Gerard Owczarczak   East Amherst    NY  75/261:M40-44 M# 417   20:55  6:44
  455 Laurie Rappl        Rochester       NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   20:56  6:44
  456 Chester A. Cooley   Kenmore         NY  12/ 71:M50-54 M# 418   20:56  6:44
  457 Gregg M. Denman     Kenmore         NY  24/ 65:M20-24 M# 419   20:56  6:44
  458 Andrew F. Hector    Buffalo         NY  44/149:M25-29 M# 420   20:56  6:44
  459 Scott C. Morrison   Amherst         NY  98/278:M30-34 M# 421   20:56  6:44
  460 Paul H. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY  76/261:M40-44 M# 422   20:57  6:44
  461 Allen G. Ernst      Cheektowaga     NY  45/149:M25-29 M# 423   20:57  6:44
  462 Susan C. Ballard    East Amherst    NY  13/119:F25-29 F#  38   20:58  6:45
  463 Randy D. Platt      Kenmore         NY  97/319:M35-39 M# 424   20:59  6:45
  464 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY  13/ 71:M50-54 M# 425   21:00  6:45
  465 Christopher Brown   Wellsville      NY  99/278:M30-34 M# 426   21:01  6:45
  466 Michelle Gogolack   Depew           NY   1/ 20:F 1-14 F#  39   21:01  6:45
  467 Dick C. Furman      Brocton         NY  14/ 71:M50-54 M# 427   21:01  6:45
  468 Ian M. Longmuir     Niagara Falls   ON  98/319:M35-39 M# 428   21:02  6:46
  469 Jennifer Folckemer  Clarence Center NY   2/ 20:F 1-14 F#  40   21:03  6:46
  470 Peter F. Hoelter    Tonawanda       NY  99/319:M35-39 M# 429   21:03  6:46
  471 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY 100/319:M35-39 M# 430   21:03  6:46
  472 Charles C. McIntyre Lyons           NY 100/278:M30-34 M# 431   21:03  6:46
  473 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY 101/278:M30-34 M# 432   21:04  6:46
  474 Mark C. Struebel    Hamburg         NY 101/319:M35-39 M# 433   21:04  6:46
  475 Wilbert J. Headley  Toronto         ON  15/ 71:M50-54 M# 434   21:04  6:46
  476 James M. Reid       Allegany        NY  77/261:M40-44 M# 435   21:04  6:46
  477 Christal Zimmerman  St. Catharines  ON  11/135:F30-34 F#  41   21:05  6:47
  478 Sylvia E. Zimmerman Hamilton        ON  12/135:F30-34 F#  42   21:06  6:47
  479 Michael E. Johnson  Westfield       NY 102/278:M30-34 M# 436   21:06  6:47
  480 Dennis A. Clark     Niagara Falls   NY 102/319:M35-39 M# 437   21:07  6:47
  481 Timothy P. Noble    Buffalo         NY 103/278:M30-34 M# 438   21:08  6:48
  482 Edward Harris       Buffalo         NY 104/278:M30-34 M# 439   21:09  6:48
  483 Michael McPartland  Amherst         NY  46/149:M25-29 M# 440   21:09  6:48
  484 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  78/261:M40-44 M# 441   21:09  6:48
  485 Paul M. Gugg        Tonawanda       NY 105/278:M30-34 M# 442   21:09  6:48
  486 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg         NY  79/261:M40-44 M# 443   21:10  6:48
  487 Pasquale Limoncelli Amherst         NY  31/159:M45-49 M# 444   21:10  6:48
  488 Shannon Bugenhagen  Clarence Center NY   2/ 29:F15-19 F#  43   21:11  6:49
  489 Kyle Sweet          Franklinville   NY  27/ 44:M15-19 M# 445   21:11  6:49
  490 Paul Ormond         Hamilton        ON  47/149:M25-29 M# 446   21:12  6:49
  491 Leroy Kupczyk       Sloan           NY 103/319:M35-39 M# 447   21:12  6:49
  492 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 17:F50-54 F#  44   21:13  6:49
  493 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  32/159:M45-49 M# 448   21:13  6:49
  494 William Hoover      Tonawanda       NY  25/ 65:M20-24 M# 449   21:13  6:49
  495 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY   6/ 97:F40-44 F#  45   21:14  6:50
  496 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   4/ 19:M60-64 M# 450   21:14  6:50
  497 Nick Kuruziak       Welland         ON  16/ 71:M50-54 M# 451   21:15  6:50
  498 James P. White      Port Colborne   ON 104/319:M35-39 M# 452   21:15  6:50
  499 Noel J. Bartlo      Grand Island    NY  48/149:M25-29 M# 453   21:15  6:50
  500 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY 105/319:M35-39 M# 454   21:15  6:50
  501 Pat R. Moulden      Dundas          ON 106/278:M30-34 M# 455   21:16  6:50
  502 Will Ewoniak        Hamilton        ON  80/261:M40-44 M# 456   21:16  6:50
  503 David Yentzer       Arlington       VA  33/159:M45-49 M# 457   21:16  6:50
  504 Ray W. Thompson     Franklinville   NY 106/319:M35-39 M# 458   21:16  6:50
  505 Suraj A. Acharya    Buffalo         NY  49/149:M25-29 M# 459   21:17  6:51
  506 Lori M. Karlson     Forestville     NY  13/135:F30-34 F#  46   21:17  6:51
  507 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  34/159:M45-49 M# 460   21:17  6:51
  508 Joe Prozenzo        Lockport        NY 107/278:M30-34 M# 461   21:19  6:51
  509 John A. Ferrara     Jamestown       NY  50/149:M25-29 M# 462   21:19  6:51
  510 Jeffrey A. Wald     Amherst         NY  51/149:M25-29 M# 463   21:20  6:52
  511 Rodney O. Personius Buffalo         NY  81/261:M40-44 M# 464   21:20  6:52
  512 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  82/261:M40-44 M# 465   21:20  6:52
  513 Mark B. Kotas       Lancaster       NY 107/319:M35-39 M# 466   21:20  6:52
  514 Michael F. Connors  Hamburg         NY 108/278:M30-34 M# 467   21:21  6:52
  515 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  17/ 71:M50-54 M# 468   21:21  6:52
  516 Ted Skelton         Buffalo         NY  35/159:M45-49 M# 469   21:22  6:52
  517 Kevin C. Bell       Batavia         NY  26/ 65:M20-24 M# 470   21:22  6:52
  518 Jim Majors          Buffalo         NY 108/319:M35-39 M# 471   21:22  6:52
  519 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY 109/278:M30-34 M# 472   21:22  6:52
  520 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY 110/278:M30-34 M# 473   21:22  6:52
  521 Dale O. Klipfel     Snyder          NY 109/319:M35-39 M# 474   21:22  6:52
  522 Thomas W. Lavery    Brockport       NY  36/159:M45-49 M# 475   21:23  6:53
  523 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   2/ 35:F45-49 F#  47   21:23  6:53
  524 Bill J. Tadio       Amherst         NY  27/ 65:M20-24 M# 476   21:23  6:53
  525 Suzanne P. Stern    Buffalo         NY  14/135:F30-34 F#  48   21:23  6:53
  526 David E. Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY  37/159:M45-49 M# 477   21:24  6:53
  527 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   7/ 97:F40-44 F#  49   21:24  6:53
  528 Daniel J. Harris    Middleport      NY  83/261:M40-44 M# 478   21:24  6:53
  529 Jill Szczublewski   Depew           NY   3/ 29:F15-19 F#  50   21:24  6:53
  530 Nelson E. Schule    Buffalo         NY  52/149:M25-29 M# 479   21:24  6:53
  531 David A. Cronsberry Stoney Creek    ON 110/319:M35-39 M# 480   21:25  6:53
  532 Gregory J. Stewart  Buffalo         NY 111/278:M30-34 M# 481   21:25  6:53
  533 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON 111/319:M35-39 M# 482   21:25  6:53
  534 Douglas R. Dixon    Oakville        ON  18/ 71:M50-54 M# 483   21:26  6:54
  535 Douglas S. Cohen    East Amherst    NY 112/278:M30-34 M# 484   21:26  6:54
  536 Jon B. Dueck        Grimsby         ON 112/319:M35-39 M# 485   21:26  6:54
  537 Hugh C. Carlin      Buffalo         NY 113/278:M30-34 M# 486   21:26  6:54
  538 Dave P. Kirk        Boston          NY  28/ 65:M20-24 M# 487   21:27  6:54
  539 Michael G. Montague St. Catharines  ON  84/261:M40-44 M# 488   21:27  6:54
  540 Dennis Henesey      Snyder          NY  85/261:M40-44 M# 489   21:27  6:54
  541 Bradley Walker      Elma            NY  29/ 65:M20-24 M# 490   21:27  6:54
  542 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY 113/319:M35-39 M# 491   21:27  6:54
  543 Denis T. Wettlaufer Buffalo         NY 114/319:M35-39 M# 492   21:28  6:54
  544 David K. Ulrich     Buffalo         NY   7/ 44:M 1-14 M# 493   21:29  6:54
  545 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 36:M55-59 M# 494   21:29  6:54
  546 Dennis J. Nelsen    Buffalo         NY  86/261:M40-44 M# 495   21:30  6:55
  547 Ken A. Filip        Twn. Tonawanda  NY 114/278:M30-34 M# 496   21:32  6:55
  548 Paul J. Snyder      East Amherst    NY  53/149:M25-29 M# 497   21:32  6:55
  549 Edward B. Delaney   Amherst         NY 115/278:M30-34 M# 498   21:33  6:56
  550 Gregory Fleischman  Buffalo         NY  54/149:M25-29 M# 499   21:34  6:56
  551 Nelson Willey       Nunda           NY  38/159:M45-49 M# 500   21:36  6:57
  552 Charles Nelson, Jr. Elma            NY  87/261:M40-44 M# 501   21:36  6:57
  553 Robert J. Krawczyk  Blasdell        NY 115/319:M35-39 M# 502   21:36  6:57
  554 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  88/261:M40-44 M# 503   21:38  6:57
  555 Bob Ventrilla       Lewiston        NY  89/261:M40-44 M# 504   21:38  6:57
  556 Mark E. Zanatian    N. Tonawanda    NY  55/149:M25-29 M# 505   21:38  6:57
  557 Laura Folckemer     Clarence Center NY   3/ 20:F 1-14 F#  51   21:38  6:57
  558 Daniel A. Law       Buffalo         NY  30/ 65:M20-24 M# 506   21:39  6:58
  559 Tom P. Kinsella     Amherst         NY   8/ 36:M55-59 M# 507   21:39  6:58
  560 James J. Gugliuzza  Buffalo         NY 116/319:M35-39 M# 508   21:39  6:58
  561 Larry M. Ramunno    Clarence        NY  90/261:M40-44 M# 509   21:40  6:58
  562 Chris Gerber        Buffalo         NY   8/ 44:M 1-14 M# 510   21:40  6:58
  563 Gerald M. King      Hamburg         NY 116/278:M30-34 M# 511   21:40  6:58
  564 Bud Miller          Fairport        NY  19/ 71:M50-54 M# 512   21:41  6:58
  565 Susan H. Packard    Tonawanda       NY   3/123:F35-39 F#  52   21:41  6:58
  566 Thomas J. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY 117/278:M30-34 M# 513   21:41  6:58
  567 Colin K. D'Auria    Buffalo         NY   9/ 44:M 1-14 M# 514   21:42  6:59
  568 Joseph Battista     Buffalo         NY 117/319:M35-39 M# 515   21:42  6:59
  569 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   8/ 97:F40-44 F#  53   21:42  6:59
  570 Daniel E. Hutter    Lake View       NY  56/149:M25-29 M# 516   21:42  6:59
  571 Marina Pieneman     St. Catharines  ON  14/119:F25-29 F#  54   21:44  6:59
  572 William H. Rose     Tonawanda       NY  57/149:M25-29 M# 517   21:44  6:59
  573 Gary W. Jonas       Buffalo         NY 118/278:M30-34 M# 518   21:45  7:00
  574 Brett A. Boerema    Buffalo         NY 119/278:M30-34 M# 519   21:45  7:00
  575 Kyle M. Hulse       Tonawanda       NY  58/149:M25-29 M# 520   21:45  7:00
  576 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 36:M55-59 M# 521   21:45  7:00
  577 Keith H. Abbey      West Seneca     NY 120/278:M30-34 M# 522   21:46  7:00
  578 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY 121/278:M30-34 M# 523   21:46  7:00
  579 Kirk P. Stafford    Tonawanda       NY 118/319:M35-39 M# 524   21:46  7:00
  580 Anthony P. Fedele   Williamsville   NY 119/319:M35-39 M# 525   21:46  7:00
  581 Vincent J. Folga    Buffalo         NY  39/159:M45-49 M# 526   21:46  7:00
  582 John Rojek          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  59/149:M25-29 M# 527   21:47  7:00
  583 Greg C. Klauk       Buffalo         NY  91/261:M40-44 M# 528   21:47  7:00
  584 Chico Pendrak       Lancaster       NY 122/278:M30-34 M# 529   21:49  7:01
  585 Shaun A. Walsh      Wellsville      NY 123/278:M30-34 M# 530   21:50  7:01
  586 John R. Orshal      Athens          PA  92/261:M40-44 M# 531   21:50  7:01
  587 Richard K. Askwith  Hamilton        ON 120/319:M35-39 M# 532   21:50  7:01
  588 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  40/159:M45-49 M# 533   21:50  7:01
  589 Thomas J. Sundstrom Alden           NY  41/159:M45-49 M# 534   21:51  7:02
  590 Christopher Gates   Lancaster       NY 124/278:M30-34 M# 535   21:51  7:02
  591 Michael Edwards     Buffalo         NY 125/278:M30-34 M# 536   21:51  7:02
  592 Scott P. Canfield   Rochester       NY 121/319:M35-39 M# 537   21:52  7:02
  593 Joe Stutz           Buffalo         NY 126/278:M30-34 M# 538   21:52  7:02
  594 Jeffrey P. Guyett   N. Tonawanda    NY 127/278:M30-34 M# 539   21:52  7:02
  595 Carl Pardi          Buffalo         NY  93/261:M40-44 M# 540   21:53  7:02
  596 Thomas E. Price     Clay            NY 122/319:M35-39 M# 541   21:53  7:02
  597 John H. Whelan      Tonawanda       NY  94/261:M40-44 M# 542   21:53  7:02
  598 Andy W. Barbacki    Fenwick         ON  95/261:M40-44 M# 543   21:54  7:03
  599 Mark F. Rittling    Buffalo         NY  20/ 71:M50-54 M# 544   21:54  7:03
  600 Gerald S. Magoffin  Williamsville   NY   5/ 19:M60-64 M# 545   21:54  7:03
  601 Thomas S. Tobias    Buffalo         NY 123/319:M35-39 M# 546   21:54  7:03
  602 Timothy P. Badour   Buffalo         NY  31/ 65:M20-24 M# 547   21:54  7:03
  603 Tom Hoelzl          Orchard Park    NY 124/319:M35-39 M# 548   21:55  7:03
  604 Michael Seibel      East Amherst    NY  60/149:M25-29 M# 549   21:55  7:03
  605 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  7:M65-69 M# 550   21:55  7:03
  606 Michael W. McDurfee Batavia         NY 128/278:M30-34 M# 551   21:55  7:03
  607 Scott D. Newman     Orchard Park    NY  61/149:M25-29 M# 552   21:55  7:03
  608 William A. Sheron   Batavia         NY 129/278:M30-34 M# 553   21:55  7:03
  609 Thomas W. Weeks     East Amherst    NY 130/278:M30-34 M# 554   21:56  7:03
  610 Anthony Holubeshen  Hamilton        ON 131/278:M30-34 M# 555   21:57  7:03
  611 Jimmy F. Wheeler    Crittenden      NY  28/ 44:M15-19 M# 556   21:57  7:03
  612 James E. McMahon    St. Catharines  ON  96/261:M40-44 M# 557   21:57  7:03
  613 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   3/ 35:F45-49 F#  55   21:58  7:04
  614 C. J. Moriarity     Buffalo         NY 125/319:M35-39 M# 558   21:58  7:04
  615 Tina L. Ratulowski  Bergen          NY   4/ 20:F 1-14 F#  56   21:58  7:04
  616 Kenneth R. Przybyla Depew           NY  62/149:M25-29 M# 559   21:59  7:04
  617 Brian A. Soeder     Amherst         NY  29/ 44:M15-19 M# 560   22:00  7:04
  618 Thomas D. Tobin     Hamburg         NY  42/159:M45-49 M# 561   22:01  7:05
  619 Bruce P. Schaner    West Seneca     NY 126/319:M35-39 M# 562   22:01  7:05
  620 Tom G. O'Connor     Buffalo         NY  43/159:M45-49 M# 563   22:01  7:05
  621 Scott A. McLachlan  St. Catharines  ON  63/149:M25-29 M# 564   22:02  7:05
  622 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY  15/135:F30-34 F#  57   22:02  7:05
  623 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY 127/319:M35-39 M# 565   22:02  7:05
  624 Timothy F. Hughes   Lockport        NY  97/261:M40-44 M# 566   22:02  7:05
  625 Frank Davis         Sanborn         NY  98/261:M40-44 M# 567   22:03  7:05
  626 Mitchell A. Miller  Blasdell        NY 128/319:M35-39 M# 568   22:03  7:05
  627 Gregory P. Miller   Depew           NY 129/319:M35-39 M# 569   22:03  7:05
  628 Kenneth N. Davidson Buffalo         NY 132/278:M30-34 M# 570   22:04  7:06
  629 Jeffrey Casterline  Eggertsville    NY  21/ 71:M50-54 M# 571   22:04  7:06
  630 Mary-Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON  15/119:F25-29 F#  58   22:04  7:06
  631 Ed Mills            Amherst         NY 133/278:M30-34 M# 572   22:05  7:06
  632 Alan M. Johnson     Buffalo         NY  64/149:M25-29 M# 573   22:05  7:06
  633 Paul M. Kraus       St. Catharines  ON 130/319:M35-39 M# 574   22:05  7:06
  634 James R. Hamilton   West Seneca     NY  44/159:M45-49 M# 575   22:06  7:06
  635 Lee J. Siracuse     Buffalo         NY  32/ 65:M20-24 M# 576   22:06  7:06
  636 Brian D. O'Malley   Hamburg         NY 134/278:M30-34 M# 577   22:06  7:06
  637 Steve Mente         Etobicoke       ON   6/ 19:M60-64 M# 578   22:07  7:07
  638 Judy F. Allyn       Tonawanda       NY   9/ 97:F40-44 F#  59   22:07  7:07
  639 Thomas R. McElroy   Fairport        NY  30/ 44:M15-19 M# 579   22:07  7:07
  640 Mary Danieu         Amherst         NY  16/135:F30-34 F#  60   22:07  7:07
  641 Larry P. Bardo      Buffalo         NY  65/149:M25-29 M# 580   22:08  7:07
  642 Cynthia M. Gomez    Tonawanda       NY  16/119:F25-29 F#  61   22:08  7:07
  643 Gary P. Adelman     Buffalo         NY  45/159:M45-49 M# 581   22:09  7:07
  644 Robert L. Hartford  Williamsville   NY 135/278:M30-34 M# 582   22:09  7:07
  645 Marie A. Kolodziej  Buffalo         NY  17/135:F30-34 F#  62   22:09  7:07
  646 Nicholas H. Schmidt Buffalo         NY  10/ 44:M 1-14 M# 583   22:10  7:08
  647 Donald J. Cotler    Buffalo         NY 131/319:M35-39 M# 584   22:10  7:08
  648 Lois K. Smith       Hamilton        ON  18/135:F30-34 F#  63   22:12  7:08
  649 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  99/261:M40-44 M# 585   22:12  7:08
  650 Chuck Lopacki       East Amherst    NY 136/278:M30-34 M# 586   22:12  7:08
  651 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY 100/261:M40-44 M# 587   22:12  7:08
  652 Janice Ryan         Depew           NY   4/ 35:F45-49 F#  64   22:12  7:08
  653 Robert J. Rizzo     Buffalo         NY  33/ 65:M20-24 M# 588   22:14  7:09
  654 Robert V. Crain     Williamsville   NY 132/319:M35-39 M# 589   22:14  7:09
  655 Michael P. McDonald Buffalo         NY 133/319:M35-39 M# 590   22:15  7:09
  656 David R. Cady       Buffalo         NY  46/159:M45-49 M# 591   22:15  7:09
  657 Jeff Silloway       West Amherst    NY 134/319:M35-39 M# 592   22:16  7:10
  658 Kevin Quiambao      Williamsville   NY  31/ 44:M15-19 M# 593   22:16  7:10
  659 Roger E. Stone      Orchard Park    NY 101/261:M40-44 M# 594   22:16  7:10
  660 Richard D. Conant   East Aurora     NY 135/319:M35-39 M# 595   22:17  7:10
  661 Michael D. Howells  St. Catharines  ON  22/ 71:M50-54 M# 596   22:18  7:10
  662 Cyrus Chvala        Buffalo         NY 137/278:M30-34 M# 597   22:18  7:10
  663 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY 136/319:M35-39 M# 598   22:19  7:11
  664 Peter J. Schlau     Buffalo         NY 138/278:M30-34 M# 599   22:19  7:11
  665 Andrew W. Kochan    Niagara Falls   ON 137/319:M35-39 M# 600   22:19  7:11
  666 Trish E. Casillo    Cheektowaga     NY  19/135:F30-34 F#  65   22:19  7:11
  667 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY 102/261:M40-44 M# 601   22:19  7:11
  668 Kevin Hilberdink    St. Catharines  ON  66/149:M25-29 M# 602   22:20  7:11
  669 Brian M. Hess       N. Tonawanda    NY 103/261:M40-44 M# 603   22:20  7:11
  670 Graham Cairns       Youngstown      NY 138/319:M35-39 M# 604   22:20  7:11
  671 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY  23/ 71:M50-54 M# 605   22:21  7:11
  672 Peter Coates        Buffalo         NY 139/319:M35-39 M# 606   22:21  7:11
  673 Frank M. Schrantz   Dunkirk         NY  67/149:M25-29 M# 607   22:21  7:11
  674 Joan M. Horrigan    Buffalo         NY  20/135:F30-34 F#  66   22:21  7:11
  675 William D'Ambrosio  Buffalo         NY  47/159:M45-49 M# 608   22:22  7:12
  676 Mike P. Stanton     Buffalo         NY 139/278:M30-34 M# 609   22:22  7:12
  677 Richard A. Etengoff East Amherst    NY 104/261:M40-44 M# 610   22:22  7:12
  678 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  48/159:M45-49 M# 611   22:23  7:12
  679 Nancy M. Neenan     Rochester       NY   6/ 44:F20-24 F#  67   22:23  7:12
  680 Jodi L. Marshall    Lewiston        NY   7/ 44:F20-24 F#  68   22:23  7:12
  681 Charles J. Tokarz   Elma            NY 105/261:M40-44 M# 612   22:24  7:12
  682 John A. Garguiolo   Cheektowaga     NY 140/278:M30-34 M# 613   22:25  7:12
  683 Rodney T. Sarkovics N. Tonawanda    NY 106/261:M40-44 M# 614   22:25  7:12
  684 Dean P. Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  34/ 65:M20-24 M# 615   22:25  7:12
  685 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY 141/278:M30-34 M# 616   22:25  7:12
  686 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  24/ 71:M50-54 M# 617   22:25  7:12
  687 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  49/159:M45-49 M# 618   22:26  7:13
  688 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY 140/319:M35-39 M# 619   22:26  7:13
  689 Scott W. Curtis     Clarence        NY 142/278:M30-34 M# 620   22:27  7:13
  690 Dean S. Phillips    Buffalo         NY  68/149:M25-29 M# 621   22:27  7:13
  691 John D. Spencer     St. Catharines  ON 107/261:M40-44 M# 622   22:27  7:13
  692 Reginald Z. Burt    Cheektowaga     NY  69/149:M25-29 M# 623   22:27  7:13
  693 Pete W. Pfeiffer    Toronto         ON  25/ 71:M50-54 M# 624   22:27  7:13
  694 Craig Althen        Cheektowaga     NY 108/261:M40-44 M# 625   22:27  7:13
  695 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY 141/319:M35-39 M# 626   22:28  7:13
  696 James Kuberka       Blasdell        NY 143/278:M30-34 M# 627   22:29  7:14
  697 Marci Pfister       Williamsville   NY   4/123:F35-39 F#  69   22:29  7:14
  698 Michael Gluc        Amherst         NY 142/319:M35-39 M# 628   22:29  7:14
  699 Jay G. Surman       Amherst         NY 143/319:M35-39 M# 629   22:29  7:14
  700 Carol Yemma         Orchard Park    NY  17/119:F25-29 F#  70   22:29  7:14
  701 William Rooney      Olean           NY  50/159:M45-49 M# 630   22:29  7:14
  702 Mike S. Sheahan     St. Catharines  ON 144/278:M30-34 M# 631   22:29  7:14
  703 Susan P. Wright     East Amherst    NY  18/119:F25-29 F#  71   22:30  7:14
  704 John R. Rozsa       Colden          NY 144/319:M35-39 M# 632   22:30  7:14
  705 Nicole L. Gostomski Clarence        NY   5/ 20:F 1-14 F#  72   22:30  7:14
  706 Nick J. Sobecki     Brocton         NY 145/278:M30-34 M# 633   22:30  7:14
  707 Charles Metzler     West Seneca     NY 109/261:M40-44 M# 634   22:31  7:14
  708 Jim C. Bodziak      Hamburg         NY 110/261:M40-44 M# 635   22:31  7:14
  709 Ronald Gross, Jr.   Olean           NY 146/278:M30-34 M# 636   22:31  7:14
  710 Rhonda I. Gagnon    Hamilton        ON  21/135:F30-34 F#  73   22:31  7:14
  711 Rick Pihlainen      Burlington      ON 145/319:M35-39 M# 637   22:32  7:15
  712 John W. Ozimek      Kenmore         NY 146/319:M35-39 M# 638   22:32  7:15
  713 Barbara Sauer       Tonawanda       NY  10/ 97:F40-44 F#  74   22:32  7:15
  714 Timothy B. Crandall Mayville        NY  35/ 65:M20-24 M# 639   22:33  7:15
  715 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON 111/261:M40-44 M# 640   22:34  7:15
  716 Kevin J. Keane      Hamburg         NY 147/319:M35-39 M# 641   22:35  7:16
  717 Paul Ingham         Buffalo         NY  36/ 65:M20-24 M# 642   22:35  7:16
  718 David J. Sebeslav   St. Catharines  ON  51/159:M45-49 M# 643   22:36  7:16
  719 John C. Hess        Amherst         NY 147/278:M30-34 M# 644   22:36  7:16
  720 William G. Helmrath Amherst         NY   2/  7:M65-69 M# 645   22:36  7:16
  721 Bryan S. Smith      Buffalo         NY 148/319:M35-39 M# 646   22:36  7:16
  722 Dennis N. Wiltsie   Buffalo         NY 149/319:M35-39 M# 647   22:37  7:16
  723 Robert P. Sticca    East Amherst    NY 150/319:M35-39 M# 648   22:37  7:16
  724 John C. Fachko      Alden           NY 112/261:M40-44 M# 649   22:37  7:16
  725 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY 151/319:M35-39 M# 650   22:38  7:17
  726 John R. Lang        Lockport        NY 148/278:M30-34 M# 651   22:38  7:17
  727 Ed J. Koral         Amherst         NY 113/261:M40-44 M# 652   22:39  7:17
  728 Glenn J. Barbaritz  East Aurora     NY  37/ 65:M20-24 M# 653   22:40  7:17
  729 William D. Hibbard  Buffalo         NY 149/278:M30-34 M# 654   22:40  7:17
  730 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  52/159:M45-49 M# 655   22:41  7:18
  731 Abdi M. Oday        Kenmore         NY  70/149:M25-29 M# 656   22:41  7:18
  732 Richard A. Mandziak Orchard Park    NY 114/261:M40-44 M# 657   22:42  7:18
  733 Lauren M. Nentwich  Snyder          NY   4/ 29:F15-19 F#  75   22:42  7:18
  734 Michael P. Pendl    Springville     NY 150/278:M30-34 M# 658   22:42  7:18
  735 Joseph De Marco     Tonawanda       NY  32/ 44:M15-19 M# 659   22:42  7:18
  736 Ron Matsushita      St. Catharines  ON  53/159:M45-49 M# 660   22:44  7:19
  737 Jake Pietruszewski  Penfield        NY 115/261:M40-44 M# 661   22:44  7:19
  738 Catherine Woodrich  Hamilton        ON  11/ 97:F40-44 F#  76   22:45  7:19
  739 Michael P. Maxwell  Buffalo         NY 151/278:M30-34 M# 662   22:45  7:19
  740 Steven P. Dabney    Tonawanda       NY 152/319:M35-39 M# 663   22:45  7:19
  741 Nicholas Rodo       West Seneca     NY 153/319:M35-39 M# 664   22:45  7:19
  742 Debra M. Gonsiorek  Lackawanna      NY  19/119:F25-29 F#  77   22:46  7:19
  743 Jack Mitchell       Buffalo         NY 154/319:M35-39 M# 665   22:46  7:19
  744 Paula C. Karney     Springville     NY  12/ 97:F40-44 F#  78   22:46  7:19
  745 Daniel W. Sullivan  East Aurora     NY 155/319:M35-39 M# 666   22:47  7:20
  746 Tom J. Devine       Rochester       NY  71/149:M25-29 M# 667   22:47  7:20
  747 Mark L. Bradt       Attica          NY 156/319:M35-39 M# 668   22:47  7:20
  748 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   7/ 19:M60-64 M# 669   22:47  7:20
  749 Raymond Lechowicz   Lancaster       NY 157/319:M35-39 M# 670   22:48  7:20
  750 Lynn R. Lewis       Watkins Glen    NY  54/159:M45-49 M# 671   22:49  7:20
  751 Edward F. Morabito  St. Catharines  ON 158/319:M35-39 M# 672   22:49  7:20
  752 Debora A. Oleszak   Cheektowaga     NY  20/119:F25-29 F#  79   22:50  7:21
  753 Maria Quackenbush   Kenmore         NY  22/135:F30-34 F#  80   22:50  7:21
  754 Wayne Sikora        N. Tonawanda    NY 159/319:M35-39 M# 673   22:50  7:21
  755 Tony Cottone        Kenmore         NY 160/319:M35-39 M# 674   22:50  7:21
  756 Frank R. Limeri     Buffalo         NY 116/261:M40-44 M# 675   22:50  7:21
  757 Ronald H. Crandall  Dewittville     NY 161/319:M35-39 M# 676   22:52  7:21
  758 Brian K. Peck       Lockport        NY  33/ 44:M15-19 M# 677   22:52  7:21
  759 Bruce R. Quimby     Rochester       NY 162/319:M35-39 M# 678   22:53  7:21
  760 Sandy Scott         Hamilton        ON 152/278:M30-34 M# 679   22:55  7:22
  761 James E. Gostomski  Clarence        NY 117/261:M40-44 M# 680   22:55  7:22
  762 Hank C. Bissell     Buffalo         NY  38/ 65:M20-24 M# 681   22:55  7:22
  763 Robert S. Thomas    Lake View       NY 118/261:M40-44 M# 682   22:57  7:23
  764 Michael Companion   Hamburg         NY 163/319:M35-39 M# 683   22:57  7:23
  765 John C. Cunnane     Stevensville    ON  55/159:M45-49 M# 684   22:57  7:23
  766 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON  23/135:F30-34 F#  81   22:57  7:23
  767 Lynn S. Lambright   Williamsville   NY   5/ 29:F15-19 F#  82   22:57  7:23
  768 Patricia A. Carroll Clarence Center NY   6/ 29:F15-19 F#  83   22:58  7:23
  769 Dave Weiner         Buffalo         NY 153/278:M30-34 M# 685   22:58  7:23
  770 Vaughn J. Mantor    Buffalo         NY 119/261:M40-44 M# 686   22:59  7:23
  771 David J. Moran      Buffalo         NY 154/278:M30-34 M# 687   22:59  7:23
  772 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  56/159:M45-49 M# 688   22:59  7:23
  773 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   3/  7:M65-69 M# 689   22:59  7:23
  774 Linda M. Marx       Getzville       NY  24/135:F30-34 F#  84   22:59  7:23
  775 Terry L. Eaton      Lockport        NY  21/119:F25-29 F#  85   23:00  7:24
  776 Stephen J. Smithey  Lancaster       NY  26/ 71:M50-54 M# 690   23:00  7:24
  777 Anthony J. Barba    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 155/278:M30-34 M# 691   23:00  7:24
  778 Robert Schintizius  Williamsville   NY 164/319:M35-39 M# 692   23:01  7:24
  779 Jason E. Rothschild Buffalo         NY  39/ 65:M20-24 M# 693   23:01  7:24
  780 Elaine A. Greco     Buffalo         NY  25/135:F30-34 F#  86   23:02  7:24
  781 Richard J. Bova     Kenmore         NY 165/319:M35-39 M# 694   23:02  7:24
  782 Kristy Soda         N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 20:F 1-14 F#  87   23:03  7:25
  783 Nancy M. Kells      Buffalo         NY  26/135:F30-34 F#  88   23:03  7:25
  784 Thomas P. Dee       Buffalo         NY 120/261:M40-44 M# 695   23:03  7:25
  785 Dave Greenhalgh     St. Catharines  ON 166/319:M35-39 M# 696   23:03  7:25
  786 Heather M. Ripstein East Amherst    NY   7/ 29:F15-19 F#  89   23:03  7:25
  787 Colleen Clairmont   Burlington      ON  13/ 97:F40-44 F#  90   23:04  7:25
  788 Henry T. Garbowski  Brantford       ON 167/319:M35-39 M# 697   23:04  7:25
  789 Mark Molnar         Kenmore         NY 156/278:M30-34 M# 698   23:04  7:25
  790 William J. Gabler   Olean           NY 121/261:M40-44 M# 699   23:05  7:25
  791 Daniel J. Sullivan  Grand Island    NY 157/278:M30-34 M# 700   23:05  7:25
  792 Carrie Choboy       Amherst         NY  27/135:F30-34 F#  91   23:05  7:25
  793 Michael A. Grosso   Lackawanna      NY  72/149:M25-29 M# 701   23:05  7:25
  794 George L. Zornick   Buffalo         NY 168/319:M35-39 M# 702   23:05  7:25
  795 Frank A. Aiello     Olean           NY 122/261:M40-44 M# 703   23:06  7:26
  796 Cathy M. Domanski   Buffalo         NY  28/135:F30-34 F#  92   23:06  7:26
  797 Clyde H. Ferguson   Lockport        NY 123/261:M40-44 M# 704   23:07  7:26
  798 Patrick J. Syracuse Williamsville   NY 158/278:M30-34 M# 705   23:07  7:26
  799 John A. Buyarski    Amherst         NY  40/ 65:M20-24 M# 706   23:08  7:26
  800 Mark A. Pilarski    Williamsville   NY 159/278:M30-34 M# 707   23:08  7:26
  801 John R. Lenters     Waterdown       ON 169/319:M35-39 M# 708   23:09  7:27
  802 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY 160/278:M30-34 M# 709   23:09  7:27
  803 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY 161/278:M30-34 M# 710   23:09  7:27
  804 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  57/159:M45-49 M# 711   23:09  7:27
  805 Anthony Ramos       Niagara Falls   NY  73/149:M25-29 M# 712   23:09  7:27
  806 Stan J. Prozny      Williamsville   NY  58/159:M45-49 M# 713   23:11  7:27
  807 Kim M. Russo        Williamsville   NY  22/119:F25-29 F#  93   23:11  7:27
  808 Joseph Andrzejewski Lancaster       NY 170/319:M35-39 M# 714   23:11  7:27
  809 David M. Stillwell  Buffalo         NY 171/319:M35-39 M# 715   23:11  7:27
  810 Gary M. Hughes      Lackawanna      NY  74/149:M25-29 M# 716   23:11  7:27
  811 Frank J. Lukowski   Alden           NY 172/319:M35-39 M# 717   23:11  7:27
  812 Terrence Cooley     West Seneca     NY 124/261:M40-44 M# 718   23:12  7:28
  813 Mary Lou McKay      Buffalo         NY   5/ 35:F45-49 F#  94   23:12  7:28
  814 Richard K. Klein    East Amherst    NY 125/261:M40-44 M# 719   23:12  7:28
  815 Mary Ellen Zoldos   Buffalo         NY  23/119:F25-29 F#  95   23:13  7:28
  816 Malcolm Francis     Depew           NY  10/ 36:M55-59 M# 720   23:13  7:28
  817 Kristen C. Mong     Lancaster       NY   8/ 29:F15-19 F#  96   23:13  7:28
  818 Chris P. Basty      Blasdell        NY  41/ 65:M20-24 M# 721   23:14  7:28
  819 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  59/159:M45-49 M# 722   23:14  7:28
  820 Walter E. Maxham    Wilson          NY  60/159:M45-49 M# 723   23:15  7:29
  821 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY 173/319:M35-39 M# 724   23:15  7:29
  822 Thomas C. Pollard   Sanborn         NY  27/ 71:M50-54 M# 725   23:16  7:29
  823 Richard J. Zwirecki Lancaster       NY 162/278:M30-34 M# 726   23:16  7:29
  824 David D. Schurr     Lake View       NY  11/ 44:M 1-14 M# 727   23:16  7:29
  825 William E. Hoffman  N. Tonawanda    NY 163/278:M30-34 M# 728   23:17  7:29
  826 Jeffrey Jarzyniecki Cheektowaga     NY 126/261:M40-44 M# 729   23:17  7:29
  827 Joseph E. Kielb     Cheektowaga     NY 174/319:M35-39 M# 730   23:17  7:29
  828 Gary C. Bogner      Hamburg         NY 175/319:M35-39 M# 731   23:17  7:29
  829 John D. Hunt        Clarence        NY  61/159:M45-49 M# 732   23:17  7:29
  830 David Bortolin      Buffalo         NY 176/319:M35-39 M# 733   23:18  7:30
  831 Hugene Kauhn        Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 65:M20-24 M# 734   23:19  7:30
  832 Robert M. Sobczyk   Niagara Falls   NY  43/ 65:M20-24 M# 735   23:19  7:30
  833 Chris Krzemien      Buffalo         NY 177/319:M35-39 M# 736   23:19  7:30
  834 Susan K. Krizancic  Orchard Park    NY  29/135:F30-34 F#  97   23:19  7:30
  835 Nick A. Lichtenthal Tonawanda       NY 127/261:M40-44 M# 737   23:19  7:30
  836 G. Szczepankiewicz  Buffalo         NY  62/159:M45-49 M# 738   23:19  7:30
  837 Daniel E. Johnson   Jamestown       NY  75/149:M25-29 M# 739   23:20  7:30
  838 Chris Good          Lockport        NY  44/ 65:M20-24 M# 740   23:20  7:30
  839 Scott H. Kovel      Buffalo         NY 178/319:M35-39 M# 741   23:21  7:30
  840 Nancy A. Sobczak    East Aurora     NY  24/119:F25-29 F#  98   23:21  7:30
  841 Michael R. Sobczyk  Niagara Falls   NY  45/ 65:M20-24 M# 742   23:21  7:30
  842 James R. Knox       Buffalo         NY  76/149:M25-29 M# 743   23:21  7:30
  843 Marianne Cattrysse  Simcoe          ON  30/135:F30-34 F#  99   23:22  7:31
  844 Gary C. Kolbe       Amherst         NY 179/319:M35-39 M# 744   23:22  7:31
  845 Vincent F. Paladino Buffalo         NY  77/149:M25-29 M# 745   23:22  7:31
  846 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   5/123:F35-39 F# 100   23:22  7:31
  847 Mia J. Corcoran     West Seneca     NY   9/ 29:F15-19 F# 101   23:22  7:31
  848 Robert J. Feldman   Snyder          NY 180/319:M35-39 M# 746   23:23  7:31
  849 Rosalie Marino      Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 97:F40-44 F# 102   23:23  7:31
  850 Larry M. Callahan   Tonawanda       NY  63/159:M45-49 M# 747   23:23  7:31
  851 Cornelius Bennett   Kovach City     NY  78/149:M25-29 M# 748   23:24  7:31
  852 James Grable, Jr.   Williamsville   NY  46/ 65:M20-24 M# 749   23:24  7:31
  853 Donna Steinkirchner Glenwood        NY   6/ 35:F45-49 F# 103   23:24  7:31
  854 Roger Terzian       Kenmore         NY 128/261:M40-44 M# 750   23:25  7:32
  855 Armand Damesimo     Youngstown      NY 181/319:M35-39 M# 751   23:25  7:32
  856 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY 129/261:M40-44 M# 752   23:25  7:32
  857 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  64/159:M45-49 M# 753   23:26  7:32
  858 Gian Luca Faggioli  Snyder          NY 164/278:M30-34 M# 754   23:26  7:32
  859 Patrick J. Cannon   Grand Island    NY  47/ 65:M20-24 M# 755   23:27  7:32
  860 Nicholas R. Price   Clay            NY  12/ 44:M 1-14 M# 756   23:27  7:32
  861 Eugene G. Cramer    N. Tonawanda    NY 182/319:M35-39 M# 757   23:27  7:32
  862 William A. Greene   Cheektowaga     NY 183/319:M35-39 M# 758   23:28  7:33
  863 Lester Wagner, III  Sanborn         NY 165/278:M30-34 M# 759   23:28  7:33
  864 Arthur L. Wilson    Cambridge       ON   4/  7:M65-69 M# 760   23:28  7:33
  865 William F. McGurn   Buffalo         NY 130/261:M40-44 M# 761   23:28  7:33
  866 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY  15/ 97:F40-44 F# 104   23:28  7:33
  867 Marty Breen         Buffalo         NY 184/319:M35-39 M# 762   23:29  7:33
  868 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  65/159:M45-49 M# 763   23:29  7:33
  869 Gary A. Berchou     Tonawanda       NY  66/159:M45-49 M# 764   23:29  7:33
  870 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  67/159:M45-49 M# 765   23:30  7:33
  871 Judy Megarity       Toronto         ON  25/119:F25-29 F# 105   23:30  7:33
  872 James A. Dyke       Buffalo         NY  48/ 65:M20-24 M# 766   23:30  7:33
  873 Ryan Ford           Niagara Univ.   NY  79/149:M25-29 M# 767   23:30  7:33
  874 Robert Siudzinski   Tonawanda       NY  28/ 71:M50-54 M# 768   23:30  7:33
  875 Mark W. Hailey      Niagara Falls   NY  68/159:M45-49 M# 769   23:31  7:34
  876 Mary E. O'Keeffe    Orchard Park    NY  31/135:F30-34 F# 106   23:31  7:34
  877 Al R. Pedler        St. Catharines  ON  11/ 36:M55-59 M# 770   23:31  7:34
  878 Chris B. Mathieson  Niagara Falls   NY 166/278:M30-34 M# 771   23:32  7:34
  879 Fred J. Stepanian   N. Tonawanda    NY 185/319:M35-39 M# 772   23:32  7:34
  880 Dave Vant           Niagara Falls   ON 167/278:M30-34 M# 773   23:32  7:34
  881 Malcolm Kenny       St. Catharines  ON  80/149:M25-29 M# 774   23:32  7:34
  882 Drew Scott          Burlington      ON 168/278:M30-34 M# 775   23:32  7:34
  883 Ann G. More         Amherst         NY  32/135:F30-34 F# 107   23:33  7:34
  884 Donald R. Mundt     Kenmore         NY  12/ 36:M55-59 M# 776   23:33  7:34
  885 David Gerland       Buffalo         NY  81/149:M25-29 M# 777   23:33  7:34
  886 Donald W. Rusert    Alden           NY 186/319:M35-39 M# 778   23:33  7:34
  887 Claus Wolfe         Toronto         ON  29/ 71:M50-54 M# 779   23:33  7:34
  888 Bruce R. Conway     Snyder          NY  82/149:M25-29 M# 780   23:33  7:34
  889 Barton R. Bigsby    Alexander       NY 187/319:M35-39 M# 781   23:34  7:35
  890 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY  69/159:M45-49 M# 782   23:34  7:35
  891 Kenneth P. Peters   Blasdell        NY 169/278:M30-34 M# 783   23:34  7:35
  892 Doug Puff           Lockport        NY  30/ 71:M50-54 M# 784   23:34  7:35
  893 Thomas J. Speyer    Buffalo         NY 170/278:M30-34 M# 785   23:34  7:35
  894 Mike Anderson       St. Catharines  ON 188/319:M35-39 M# 786   23:34  7:35
  895 Charles Schweizer   Cheektowaga     NY  83/149:M25-29 M# 787   23:35  7:35
  896 Donald G. Milligan  Perrysburg      NY  13/ 36:M55-59 M# 788   23:35  7:35
  897 Bruce Williamson    St. Catharines  ON  84/149:M25-29 M# 789   23:36  7:35
  898 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  5:F60-64 F# 108   23:36  7:35
  899 Michael H. McTigue  Cheektowaga     NY 171/278:M30-34 M# 790   23:36  7:35
  900 Thaddeus Mazierski  West Seneca     NY 172/278:M30-34 M# 791   23:37  7:36
  901 Howard Kochan       Niagara Falls   ON 189/319:M35-39 M# 792   23:37  7:36
  902 Kenneth E. Newsom   Buffalo         NY  85/149:M25-29 M# 793   23:39  7:36
  903 Paul H. Rybarczyk   Buffalo         NY 131/261:M40-44 M# 794   23:39  7:36
  904 Paul Bertrand       Niagara Falls   ON  70/159:M45-49 M# 795   23:39  7:36
  905 Louis DeLuca        West Seneca     NY  71/159:M45-49 M# 796   23:40  7:37
  906 Mark R. Monckton    Hamburg         NY 173/278:M30-34 M# 797   23:40  7:37
  907 James R. Nowak      Cheektowaga     NY  86/149:M25-29 M# 798   23:41  7:37
  908 Kristen M. Price    Clay            NY  10/ 29:F15-19 F# 109   23:41  7:37
  909 Chet Zelasko        Williamsville   NY 132/261:M40-44 M# 799   23:41  7:37
  910 Marybeth Sodini     Buffalo         NY   8/ 44:F20-24 F# 110   23:41  7:37
  911 Joel C. Hudson      Grand Island    NY 133/261:M40-44 M# 800   23:42  7:37
  912 Bobbi A. Stephan    Olean           NY  16/ 97:F40-44 F# 111   23:42  7:37
  913 Fran E. Woodley     Buffalo         NY 134/261:M40-44 M# 801   23:42  7:37
  914 Nicholas Kotowski   East Amherst    NY  13/ 44:M 1-14 M# 802   23:42  7:37
  915 Peter M. Gray       Buffalo         NY  14/ 36:M55-59 M# 803   23:43  7:38
  916 Rhonda A. Carlone   Orchard Park    NY  26/119:F25-29 F# 112   23:43  7:38
  917 Mary Garlick-Baroni Buffalo         NY   7/ 35:F45-49 F# 113   23:43  7:38
  918 Bob Levin           Buffalo         NY 190/319:M35-39 M# 804   23:43  7:38
  919 William Schickling  Williamsville   NY 191/319:M35-39 M# 805   23:45  7:38
  920 Ronald Tonelli, Jr. Lake View       NY  14/ 44:M 1-14 M# 806   23:45  7:38
  921 Anne E. Juliano     Buffalo         NY  33/135:F30-34 F# 114   23:45  7:38
  922 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 71:M50-54 M# 807   23:46  7:39
  923 Edward J. Jablonski Medina          NY  15/ 36:M55-59 M# 808   23:46  7:39
  924 Robert J. Doyle     Burlington      ON 135/261:M40-44 M# 809   23:47  7:39
  925 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  32/ 71:M50-54 M# 810   23:47  7:39
  926 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY 136/261:M40-44 M# 811   23:47  7:39
  927 D. Fermoile-McAvoy  Lockport        NY   6/123:F35-39 F# 115   23:48  7:39
  928 David Witczak, Sr.  Buffalo         NY 137/261:M40-44 M# 812   23:48  7:39
  929 James R. Doody      Buffalo         NY  87/149:M25-29 M# 813   23:49  7:39
  930 Conor G. Casey      Amherst         NY 174/278:M30-34 M# 814   23:49  7:39
  931 John P. Schwab      Buffalo         NY  72/159:M45-49 M# 815   23:49  7:39
  932 Terry S. Hallworth  St. Catharines  ON  73/159:M45-49 M# 816   23:49  7:39
  933 Michael F. Murphy   Buffalo         NY 138/261:M40-44 M# 817   23:50  7:40
  934 Jeff N. Dressler    Lancaster       NY 175/278:M30-34 M# 818   23:50  7:40
  935 Robert J. Patronik  Lake View       NY 192/319:M35-39 M# 819   23:50  7:40
  936 Michael T. Jackson  Orchard Park    NY 139/261:M40-44 M# 820   23:50  7:40
  937 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  33/ 71:M50-54 M# 821   23:51  7:40
  938 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  16/ 36:M55-59 M# 822   23:51  7:40
  939 Joseph P. Crumlish  Buffalo         NY  88/149:M25-29 M# 823   23:51  7:40
  940 Sharon L. Gustafson Bemus Point     NY  17/ 97:F40-44 F# 116   23:52  7:40
  941 Constance VanCuren  Portville       NY  27/119:F25-29 F# 117   23:52  7:40
  942 Barb A. Fleetwood   Elma            NY   7/123:F35-39 F# 118   23:52  7:40
  943 David S. Hamlin     Grand Island    NY  74/159:M45-49 M# 824   23:53  7:41
  944 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY  28/119:F25-29 F# 119   23:54  7:41
  945 John T. Bolonda     Manchester      NY 193/319:M35-39 M# 825   23:54  7:41
  946 Philip Cunningham   Hamburg         NY 176/278:M30-34 M# 826   23:54  7:41
  947 Kelly Horncastle    Batavia         NY 140/261:M40-44 M# 827   23:54  7:41
  948 Joseph M. Grey      Amherst         NY  15/ 44:M 1-14 M# 828   23:54  7:41
  949 Gerald N. Goodrich  N. Tonawanda    NY 177/278:M30-34 M# 829   23:55  7:41
  950 Cindy Musacchio     Buffalo         NY  29/119:F25-29 F# 120   23:56  7:42
  951 Ronald P. Everett   Fredonia        NY 141/261:M40-44 M# 830   23:56  7:42
  952 Michael P. Karlson  Forestville     NY 194/319:M35-39 M# 831   23:57  7:42
  953 Brad T. Battaglia   Cheektowaga     NY 195/319:M35-39 M# 832   23:57  7:42
  954 Robert Senefelder   Tonawanda       NY  75/159:M45-49 M# 833   23:57  7:42
  955 Ronald Ripstein     East Amherst    NY 142/261:M40-44 M# 834   23:57  7:42
  956 Layton G. Hey       Kenmore         NY  34/ 71:M50-54 M# 835   23:58  7:42
  957 Jimmy L. Senneff    Tonawanda       NY  16/ 44:M 1-14 M# 836   23:58  7:42
  958 James P. McCarthy   Alden           NY  89/149:M25-29 M# 837   23:58  7:42
  959 William D. Sheldon  Tonawanda       NY  35/ 71:M50-54 M# 838   23:58  7:42
  960 Gregory M. Ferris   Buffalo         NY 196/319:M35-39 M# 839   23:59  7:43
  961 James A. Tarantino  Eggertsville    NY 178/278:M30-34 M# 840   23:59  7:43
  962 Michele Canzoneri   Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 44:F20-24 F# 121   23:59  7:43
  963 Keely D. Muldowney  Kenmore         NY  11/ 29:F15-19 F# 122   24:00  7:43
  964 David A. Draper     Buffalo         NY 179/278:M30-34 M# 841   24:01  7:43
  965 Kathryn R. Koza     Kenmore         NY  34/135:F30-34 F# 123   24:01  7:43
  966 John A. Moran       Lockport        NY  76/159:M45-49 M# 842   24:01  7:43
  967 Neale K. Burkhardt  Holley          NY 143/261:M40-44 M# 843   24:02  7:44
  968 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   8/ 19:M60-64 M# 844   24:02  7:44
  969 William L. Morris   Buffalo         NY  77/159:M45-49 M# 845   24:02  7:44
  970 Charles J. Andolina West Seneca     NY  78/159:M45-49 M# 846   24:02  7:44
  971 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY 180/278:M30-34 M# 847   24:03  7:44
  972 Sheila M. Moran     Lockport        NY   8/123:F35-39 F# 124   24:03  7:44
  973 Robyn Stein         N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 29:F15-19 F# 125   24:03  7:44
  974 Andrew P. Vona      Lockport        NY 181/278:M30-34 M# 848   24:04  7:44
  975 David E. Natale     Binghamton      NY  34/ 44:M15-19 M# 849   24:04  7:44
  976 Brian L. Waite      Fredonia        NY  35/ 44:M15-19 M# 850   24:05  7:45
  977 Robert L. Cannata   Kenmore         NY 197/319:M35-39 M# 851   24:05  7:45
  978 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY 198/319:M35-39 M# 852   24:05  7:45
  979 Thomas M. Jensen    Hamburg         NY 199/319:M35-39 M# 853   24:06  7:45
  980 Robert E. Tyrrell   Buffalo         NY 144/261:M40-44 M# 854   24:06  7:45
  981 Robert J. Gonzalez  Buffalo         NY 145/261:M40-44 M# 855   24:06  7:45
  982 Lester M. Spoth     Pendleton       NY 200/319:M35-39 M# 856   24:08  7:46
  983 Bruce Richardson    St. Catharines  ON 201/319:M35-39 M# 857   24:09  7:46
  984 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  79/159:M45-49 M# 858   24:10  7:46
  985 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY 202/319:M35-39 M# 859   24:10  7:46
  986 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  18/ 97:F40-44 F# 126   24:10  7:46
  987 Mark S. Irlbacher   N. Tonawanda    NY 203/319:M35-39 M# 860   24:11  7:47
  988 Daniel M. Kowalczyk N. Tonawanda    NY 204/319:M35-39 M# 861   24:12  7:47
  989 Shawn R. Dickerson  Williamsville   NY  17/ 44:M 1-14 M# 862   24:12  7:47
  990 Karl E. Hamberger   Angola          NY 205/319:M35-39 M# 863   24:12  7:47
  991 Chuck D. Blatz      N. Tonawanda    NY  80/159:M45-49 M# 864   24:12  7:47
  992 T. David Anforth    Scarborough     ON  36/ 71:M50-54 M# 865   24:13  7:47
  993 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY 146/261:M40-44 M# 866   24:13  7:47
  994 Therese A. Ginty    Lockport        NY  30/119:F25-29 F# 127   24:13  7:47
  995 Pamela M. Murray    West Seneca     NY  35/135:F30-34 F# 128   24:14  7:48
  996 Edward S. Casey     Buffalo         NY  90/149:M25-29 M# 867   24:14  7:48
  997 Roger E. Niethe     Lockport        NY 182/278:M30-34 M# 868   24:14  7:48
  998 Larry T. Brownell   Cheektowaga     NY 206/319:M35-39 M# 869   24:15  7:48
  999 James M. Dickerson  Williamsville   NY 207/319:M35-39 M# 870   24:15  7:48
 1000 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY 147/261:M40-44 M# 871   24:15  7:48
 1001 Adam Kotowski       East Amherst    NY  18/ 44:M 1-14 M# 872   24:16  7:48
 1002 Matthew B. Faso     Buffalo         NY  19/ 44:M 1-14 M# 873   24:16  7:48
 1003 Mark R. Stambach    Williamsville   NY 148/261:M40-44 M# 874   24:16  7:48
 1004 Jon Bukowski        N. Tonawanda    NY 149/261:M40-44 M# 875   24:16  7:48
 1005 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY   9/123:F35-39 F# 129   24:16  7:48
 1006 Peter M. Schaber    Grand Island    NY 208/319:M35-39 M# 876   24:17  7:48
 1007 Bruce M. Faso       Buffalo         NY 150/261:M40-44 M# 877   24:17  7:48
 1008 Ross A. Coyle       North Collins   NY 151/261:M40-44 M# 878   24:17  7:48
 1009 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY  31/119:F25-29 F# 130   24:18  7:49
 1010 Kenneth J. Cannata  Kenmore         NY 183/278:M30-34 M# 879   24:18  7:49
 1011 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY 152/261:M40-44 M# 880   24:18  7:49
 1012 Mike Patrick        Burke           VA 184/278:M30-34 M# 881   24:18  7:49
 1013 John W. Schwegler   Cheektowaga     NY  81/159:M45-49 M# 882   24:19  7:49
 1014 Edward R. Swiatek   Cheektowaga     NY  82/159:M45-49 M# 883   24:19  7:49
 1015 Michael J. Renna    Lockport        NY 185/278:M30-34 M# 884   24:19  7:49
 1016 Stephen Lukaszewski Kenmore         NY 186/278:M30-34 M# 885   24:19  7:49
 1017 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  91/149:M25-29 M# 886   24:19  7:49
 1018 Thomas M. Tempeny   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 187/278:M30-34 M# 887   24:20  7:49
 1019 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY  10/ 44:F20-24 F# 131   24:20  7:49
 1020 Mark Girardi        Lackawanna      NY 188/278:M30-34 M# 888   24:21  7:50
 1021 Kenneth Brodzinski  West Seneca     NY 189/278:M30-34 M# 889   24:21  7:50
 1022 Brad T. Haynes      Mississauga     ON 190/278:M30-34 M# 890   24:22  7:50
 1023 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY 209/319:M35-39 M# 891   24:22  7:50
 1024 Pasquale B. Albini  Depew           NY 153/261:M40-44 M# 892   24:22  7:50
 1025 Jessica E. Powers   Attica          NY   7/ 20:F 1-14 F# 132   24:22  7:50
 1026 William M. Powers   Attica          NY 210/319:M35-39 M# 893   24:22  7:50
 1027 Jeffery N. Dukat    N. Tonawanda    NY  92/149:M25-29 M# 894   24:23  7:50
 1028 Rick Hunter         Buffalo         NY 211/319:M35-39 M# 895   24:23  7:50
 1029 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY 212/319:M35-39 M# 896   24:24  7:51
 1030 Douglas W. Spears   Middleport      NY 154/261:M40-44 M# 897   24:24  7:51
 1031 Steven D. Goodwin   Buffalo         NY 213/319:M35-39 M# 898   24:25  7:51
 1032 T. Schneider, Jr.   Amherst         NY  49/ 65:M20-24 M# 899   24:25  7:51
 1033 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY 155/261:M40-44 M# 900   24:25  7:51
 1034 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  10/123:F35-39 F# 133   24:26  7:51
 1035 Julie A. Johnson    Allegany        NY  32/119:F25-29 F# 134   24:26  7:51
 1036 James Ellson        Grand Island    NY 191/278:M30-34 M# 901   24:27  7:52
 1037 Raymond J. Cotroneo Rochester       NY  17/ 36:M55-59 M# 902   24:27  7:52
 1038 Richard P. Seeger   Orchard Park    NY 214/319:M35-39 M# 903   24:28  7:52
 1039 Jesse M. Wickham    Elma            NY  20/ 44:M 1-14 M# 904   24:28  7:52
 1040 Miguel A. Aviles    Buffalo         NY 192/278:M30-34 M# 905   24:29  7:52
 1041 John R. Wallace     Niagara Falls   NY 215/319:M35-39 M# 906   24:30  7:53
 1042 Patty J. Petrella   Brocton         NY  11/123:F35-39 F# 135   24:30  7:53
 1043 Scott D. Johnson    Allegany        NY  93/149:M25-29 M# 907   24:30  7:53
 1044 Pamela L. Stillwell Buffalo         NY  12/123:F35-39 F# 136   24:31  7:53
 1045 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 156/261:M40-44 M# 908   24:32  7:53
 1046 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   8/ 35:F45-49 F# 137   24:32  7:53
 1047 Christal Rosel      Olean           NY  33/119:F25-29 F# 138   24:34  7:54
 1048 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  37/ 71:M50-54 M# 909   24:34  7:54
 1049 Sue S. Hogan        Orchard Park    NY  13/123:F35-39 F# 139   24:35  7:54
 1050 Kelly J. Chase      Kenmore         NY  34/119:F25-29 F# 140   24:35  7:54
 1051 James W. Perry      Buffalo         NY 157/261:M40-44 M# 910   24:36  7:55
 1052 George V. Muscato   Lockport        NY 158/261:M40-44 M# 911   24:36  7:55
 1053 Bill Lechowicz      Cheektowaga     NY 193/278:M30-34 M# 912   24:36  7:55
 1054 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY 159/261:M40-44 M# 913   24:36  7:55
 1055 Thomas Nigrelli     Tonawanda       NY 216/319:M35-39 M# 914   24:37  7:55
 1056 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY 160/261:M40-44 M# 915   24:37  7:55
 1057 Daryl J. Streit     Alden           NY  94/149:M25-29 M# 916   24:38  7:55
 1058 Paul J. Galantowicz Depew           NY 194/278:M30-34 M# 917   24:38  7:55
 1059 Don T. Fronczak     Buffalo         NY 217/319:M35-39 M# 918   24:38  7:55
 1060 Anthony L. Florio   Burlington      ON  83/159:M45-49 M# 919   24:38  7:55
 1061 Michael L. Stark    Tonawanda       NY 161/261:M40-44 M# 920   24:39  7:56
 1062 Thomas F. Horn      Buffalo         NY 162/261:M40-44 M# 921   24:39  7:56
 1063 Doug Serre          Niagara Falls   ON 218/319:M35-39 M# 922   24:39  7:56
 1064 Steve Smith         Niagara Falls   NY 219/319:M35-39 M# 923   24:40  7:56
 1065 John W. Syposs, Jr. Kenmore         NY 195/278:M30-34 M# 924   24:40  7:56
 1066 Randy Giannini      Niagara Falls   NY 220/319:M35-39 M# 925   24:40  7:56
 1067 Douglas J. Regan    Williamsville   NY 163/261:M40-44 M# 926   24:40  7:56
 1068 Roland G. Nentwich  Snyder          NY 164/261:M40-44 M# 927   24:41  7:56
 1069 John Chew           Ellicottville   NY  18/ 36:M55-59 M# 928   24:41  7:56
 1070 Janet Krasinski     Orchard Park    NY  36/135:F30-34 F# 141   24:41  7:56
 1071 Scott M. Schafer    Amherst         NY  95/149:M25-29 M# 929   24:41  7:56
 1072 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Eden            NY 165/261:M40-44 M# 930   24:41  7:56
 1073 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   3/ 17:F50-54 F# 142   24:41  7:56
 1074 Gaile L. Amigone    Buffalo         NY  14/123:F35-39 F# 143   24:41  7:56
 1075 Laura A. Dunphy     Hamilton        ON  15/123:F35-39 F# 144   24:41  7:56
 1076 Ted Michalski       Williamsville   NY  84/159:M45-49 M# 931   24:42  7:57
 1077 Robert Bastien      Twn. Tonawanda  NY 166/261:M40-44 M# 932   24:42  7:57
 1078 Patricia J. Paul    Orchard Park    NY  16/123:F35-39 F# 145   24:43  7:57
 1079 Samuel P. Schillaci Depew           NY 221/319:M35-39 M# 933   24:43  7:57
 1080 Chris Reen          Buffalo         NY  50/ 65:M20-24 M# 934   24:43  7:57
 1081 Anthony D. Kozyra   Lockport        NY 222/319:M35-39 M# 935   24:43  7:57
 1082 Anne M. Ayers       Amherst         NY  37/135:F30-34 F# 146   24:43  7:57
 1083 James J. Scerra     Grand Island    NY 196/278:M30-34 M# 936   24:43  7:57
 1084 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  6:M70-90 M# 937   24:44  7:57
 1085 Paula J. Reese      Williamsville   NY  11/ 44:F20-24 F# 147   24:44  7:57
 1086 Paul B. Kranz       Amherst         NY 197/278:M30-34 M# 938   24:44  7:57
 1087 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY 223/319:M35-39 M# 939   24:46  7:58
 1088 Joel M. Nentwich    Snyder          NY  21/ 44:M 1-14 M# 940   24:46  7:58
 1089 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY 224/319:M35-39 M# 941   24:46  7:58
 1090 David Julio         Cheektowaga     NY 198/278:M30-34 M# 942   24:46  7:58
 1091 Kyle S. Krchniak    Lockport        NY  51/ 65:M20-24 M# 943   24:46  7:58
 1092 James Stadelmaier   Tonawanda       NY 167/261:M40-44 M# 944   24:47  7:58
 1093 Jerry Kotowski      East Amherst    NY 168/261:M40-44 M# 945   24:47  7:58
 1094 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY 169/261:M40-44 M# 946   24:48  7:58
 1095 Rick Hurtubise      N. Tonawanda    NY 199/278:M30-34 M# 947   24:48  7:58
 1096 Paul F. State       Buffalo         NY 225/319:M35-39 M# 948   24:48  7:58
 1097 Mark R. Donovan     Lewiston        NY 226/319:M35-39 M# 949   24:48  7:58
 1098 Andy Abraham        Sanborn         NY 227/319:M35-39 M# 950   24:49  7:59
 1099 James E. Miller     West Seneca     NY 200/278:M30-34 M# 951   24:49  7:59
 1100 Linda M. LeFauve    Holland         NY  17/123:F35-39 F# 148   24:49  7:59
 1101 Michael A. Missert  Grand Island    NY 228/319:M35-39 M# 952   24:49  7:59
 1102 Craig A. Bove       Buffalo         NY 201/278:M30-34 M# 953   24:49  7:59
 1103 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  38/ 71:M50-54 M# 954   24:50  7:59
 1104 Michael DiCamillo   Niagara Falls   NY  96/149:M25-29 M# 955   24:50  7:59
 1105 Joseph A. Urbaniak  Amherst         NY 170/261:M40-44 M# 956   24:50  7:59
 1106 Gregory C. Boles    Buffalo         NY 202/278:M30-34 M# 957   24:50  7:59
 1107 Michael Zimmerman   Grand Island    NY  52/ 65:M20-24 M# 958   24:50  7:59
 1108 John W. Brown       Buffalo         NY  39/ 71:M50-54 M# 959   24:51  7:59
 1109 Judy L. Elliott     Williamsville   NY  38/135:F30-34 F# 149   24:51  7:59
 1110 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY 203/278:M30-34 M# 960   24:51  7:59
 1111 Gregory Joseph      East Amherst    NY 229/319:M35-39 M# 961   24:51  7:59
 1112 Gerard A. Weiss     Lake View       NY 230/319:M35-39 M# 962   24:52  8:00
 1113 James M. Kuryak     N. Tonawanda    NY  97/149:M25-29 M# 963   24:52  8:00
 1114 O. W. Davenport IV  Hamburg         NY  98/149:M25-29 M# 964   24:52  8:00
 1115 Edward J. Gies      Hamilton        ON  99/149:M25-29 M# 965   24:53  8:00
 1116 Tim M. Muldoon      Buffalo         NY 100/149:M25-29 M# 966   24:54  8:00
 1117 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY 231/319:M35-39 M# 967   24:54  8:00
 1118 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  40/ 71:M50-54 M# 968   24:54  8:00
 1119 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY 171/261:M40-44 M# 969   24:54  8:00
 1120 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY   9/ 35:F45-49 F# 150   24:54  8:00
 1121 David R. Karney     Springville     NY 172/261:M40-44 M# 970   24:55  8:01
 1122 Todd Fronkowiak     West Seneca     NY 101/149:M25-29 M# 971   24:56  8:01
 1123 Patricia A. Waruch  Olean           NY  19/ 97:F40-44 F# 151   24:56  8:01
 1124 Thomas A. Deuschle  West Seneca     NY 232/319:M35-39 M# 972   24:56  8:01
 1125 Timothy Nolan       Buffalo         NY 204/278:M30-34 M# 973   24:56  8:01
 1126 Ian M. Lochbihler   Burlington      ON  22/ 44:M 1-14 M# 974   24:57  8:01
 1127 James R. Deuschle   Orchard Park    NY 205/278:M30-34 M# 975   24:57  8:01
 1128 Herb R. Lochbihler  Burlington      ON 173/261:M40-44 M# 976   24:57  8:01
 1129 Timothy N. Kreuz    Getzville       NY 233/319:M35-39 M# 977   24:57  8:01
 1130 Robert P. O'Connell Getzville       NY 234/319:M35-39 M# 978   24:57  8:01
 1131 David C. Brown      Kenmore         NY  53/ 65:M20-24 M# 979   24:57  8:01
 1132 Karen A. Mazierski  West Seneca     NY  39/135:F30-34 F# 152   24:58  8:02
 1133 Mark A. Deuschle    West Seneca     NY 206/278:M30-34 M# 980   24:58  8:02
 1134 Kelly M. Ryan       Lockport        NY  40/135:F30-34 F# 153   24:58  8:02
 1135 John M. Lunghino    Buffalo         NY 102/149:M25-29 M# 981   24:58  8:02
 1136 Virginia G. Elliott Springville     NY  10/ 35:F45-49 F# 154   24:59  8:02
 1137 Monica L. Love      Eldred          PA  18/123:F35-39 F# 155   24:59  8:02
 1138 John J. Hardenburg  Portland        NY 207/278:M30-34 M# 982   24:59  8:02
 1139 Michael A. Scuteri  Buffalo         NY 235/319:M35-39 M# 983   25:00  8:02
 1140 Kathleen B. Glavey  Buffalo         NY  12/ 44:F20-24 F# 156   25:00  8:02
 1141 David J. Poitras    Buffalo         NY  54/ 65:M20-24 M# 984   25:00  8:02
 1142 Lynn M. Krier       Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 44:F20-24 F# 157   25:00  8:02
 1143 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY  19/123:F35-39 F# 158   25:01  8:03
 1144 James M. Meier      Akron           NY 103/149:M25-29 M# 985   25:01  8:03
 1145 Peter M. Wizner     Youngstown      NY  85/159:M45-49 M# 986   25:01  8:03
 1146 Karin A. Mack       Amherst         NY  35/119:F25-29 F# 159   25:02  8:03
 1147 Carol M. Alf        Buffalo         NY  20/ 97:F40-44 F# 160   25:03  8:03
 1148 Michael K. Perry    Niagara Falls   NY 208/278:M30-34 M# 987   25:03  8:03
 1149 Robert C. Missert   Buffalo         NY 209/278:M30-34 M# 988   25:03  8:03
 1150 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY  21/ 97:F40-44 F# 161   25:04  8:04
 1151 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  86/159:M45-49 M# 989   25:04  8:04
 1152 Nancy Bolduc        N. Tonawanda    NY  20/123:F35-39 F# 162   25:05  8:04
 1153 Moira Beedling      St. Catharines  ON  21/123:F35-39 F# 163   25:05  8:04
 1154 Carol R. Ander      Gasport         NY  22/ 97:F40-44 F# 164   25:06  8:04
 1155 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY 236/319:M35-39 M# 990   25:07  8:05
 1156 Martin Harrington   Buffalo         NY 174/261:M40-44 M# 991   25:07  8:05
 1157 Mark Conboy         Kenmore         NY 237/319:M35-39 M# 992   25:07  8:05
 1158 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY 175/261:M40-44 M# 993   25:07  8:05
 1159 David H. Miles      Cheektowaga     NY 238/319:M35-39 M# 994   25:08  8:05
 1160 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY   9/ 19:M60-64 M# 995   25:08  8:05
 1161 James A. Czajka     Cheektowaga     NY 210/278:M30-34 M# 996   25:09  8:05
 1162 Paul J. Brinson     Kenmore         NY  10/ 19:M60-64 M# 997   25:09  8:05
 1163 Maureen A. Guild    Olean           NY  36/119:F25-29 F# 165   25:09  8:05
 1164 William G. Thiers   Rochester       NY 176/261:M40-44 M# 998   25:09  8:05
 1165 Luis M. Martinez    Lockport        NY 211/278:M30-34 M# 999   25:10  8:06
 1166 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  87/159:M45-49 M#1000   25:10  8:06
 1167 Sam G. Serif        Fort Erie       ON 177/261:M40-44 M#1001   25:10  8:06
 1168 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  88/159:M45-49 M#1002   25:10  8:06
 1169 Patrick J. Kernan   Kenmore         NY 104/149:M25-29 M#1003   25:11  8:06
 1170 Donald W. Young     West Seneca     NY  89/159:M45-49 M#1004   25:11  8:06
 1171 Mary E. Cranston    Orchard Park    NY  37/119:F25-29 F# 166   25:11  8:06
 1172 Paul J. Bentkowski  Buffalo         NY 239/319:M35-39 M#1005   25:11  8:06
 1173 David M. Lord       West Seneca     NY 178/261:M40-44 M#1006   25:12  8:06
 1174 Aaron R. Berner     Gasport         NY  23/ 44:M 1-14 M#1007   25:12  8:06
 1175 Steven L. Metz      Lancaster       NY 240/319:M35-39 M#1008   25:12  8:06
 1176 James E. Black      Orchard Park    NY  41/ 71:M50-54 M#1009   25:12  8:06
 1177 Eric Townsend       Middleport      NY 105/149:M25-29 M#1010   25:12  8:06
 1178 Andrew Pfeiffer     Hamburg         NY  36/ 44:M15-19 M#1011   25:12  8:06
 1179 Bill Robinson       St. Catharines  ON 106/149:M25-29 M#1012   25:13  8:06
 1180 Lori A. Bigelow     Orchard Park    NY  38/119:F25-29 F# 167   25:13  8:06
 1181 Thomas Martin       Buffalo         NY 241/319:M35-39 M#1013   25:13  8:06
 1182 Donald H. Crawford  Buffalo         NY 179/261:M40-44 M#1014   25:13  8:06
 1183 Scott K. Mason      St. Petersburg  FL 242/319:M35-39 M#1015   25:14  8:07
 1184 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 36:M55-59 M#1016   25:14  8:07
 1185 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  39/119:F25-29 F# 168   25:14  8:07
 1186 Carin R. Jordan     West Seneca     NY  14/ 44:F20-24 F# 169   25:15  8:07
 1187 George Hlibiczuk    Lake View       NY 180/261:M40-44 M#1017   25:15  8:07
 1188 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY 181/261:M40-44 M#1018   25:15  8:07
 1189 Alice M. Brock      West Seneca     NY  23/ 97:F40-44 F# 170   25:16  8:07
 1190 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   1/  6:F55-59 F# 171   25:16  8:07
 1191 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY  24/ 97:F40-44 F# 172   25:16  8:07
 1192 Maureen Hamilton    West Seneca     NY  13/ 29:F15-19 F# 173   25:16  8:07
 1193 Donna Westermeier   Boston          NY  41/135:F30-34 F# 174   25:16  8:07
 1194 Tim Lanighan        Lockport        NY 212/278:M30-34 M#1019   25:17  8:08
 1195 Anthony J. Woyshner Buffalo         NY 213/278:M30-34 M#1020   25:17  8:08
 1196 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  90/159:M45-49 M#1021   25:18  8:08
 1197 Marianne G. Romak   Toronto         ON  40/119:F25-29 F# 175   25:18  8:08
 1198 Michele I. Fisher   St. Catharines  ON  42/135:F30-34 F# 176   25:18  8:08
 1199 Donald C. Vorpahl   N. Tonawanda    NY 182/261:M40-44 M#1022   25:19  8:08
 1200 Timothy W. Noe      Lackawanna      NY 243/319:M35-39 M#1023   25:19  8:08
 1201 Dick Overholt       St. Catharines  ON  91/159:M45-49 M#1024   25:19  8:08
 1202 Carl Kozlikowski    Williamsville   NY 183/261:M40-44 M#1025   25:19  8:08
 1203 Elizabeth A. Lenz   Buffalo         NY  43/135:F30-34 F# 177   25:19  8:08
 1204 James E. Lapsley    N. Tonawanda    NY  92/159:M45-49 M#1026   25:20  8:09
 1205 Jeffrey R. Kless    Orchard Park    NY 214/278:M30-34 M#1027   25:20  8:09
 1206 Scott W. Schunk     Depew           NY  55/ 65:M20-24 M#1028   25:21  8:09
 1207 Bob Higenell        St. Catharines  ON 244/319:M35-39 M#1029   25:22  8:09
 1208 Mari R. Anderson    Lancaster       NY  44/135:F30-34 F# 178   25:22  8:09
 1209 Paul Sarafin        Buffalo         NY 184/261:M40-44 M#1030   25:23  8:10
 1210 Jerry Drost         Amherst         NY  20/ 36:M55-59 M#1031   25:23  8:10
 1211 David Dannhauser    Lockport        NY 215/278:M30-34 M#1032   25:24  8:10
 1212 Timothy J. Yuskiw   Buffalo         NY 216/278:M30-34 M#1033   25:24  8:10
 1213 Joan M. Peterson    Tonawanda       NY  41/119:F25-29 F# 179   25:24  8:10
 1214 Ann D. Schlipmann   Buffalo         NY  22/123:F35-39 F# 180   25:25  8:10
 1215 Jim A. Ballard      Williamsville   NY  11/ 19:M60-64 M#1034   25:25  8:10
 1216 Kathy A. Kuryak     N. Tonawanda    NY  42/119:F25-29 F# 181   25:25  8:10
 1217 Diane M. Frys       N. Tonawanda    NY  23/123:F35-39 F# 182   25:25  8:10
 1218 Carrie L. Dewart    Buffalo         NY  15/ 44:F20-24 F# 183   25:25  8:10
 1219 Michael J. Rowen    East Aurora     NY 217/278:M30-34 M#1035   25:25  8:10
 1220 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  93/159:M45-49 M#1036   25:26  8:11
 1221 Rocco T. La Penna   Buffalo         NY  94/159:M45-49 M#1037   25:26  8:11
 1222 Ken G. Jacobi       Fort Erie       ON 185/261:M40-44 M#1038   25:26  8:11
 1223 Elizabeth A. Merz   Hamilton        ON  24/123:F35-39 F# 184   25:26  8:11
 1224 Frank Tropea        Niagara Falls   ON 107/149:M25-29 M#1039   25:28  8:11
 1225 Ann M. Metzger      Hamburg         NY  43/119:F25-29 F# 185   25:28  8:11
 1226 Robert E. Schwab    Lockport        NY 186/261:M40-44 M#1040   25:28  8:11
 1227 Kenna-Lynn Oka      St. Catharines  ON  16/ 44:F20-24 F# 186   25:29  8:12
 1228 Donald C. Stonish   Amherst         NY 187/261:M40-44 M#1041   25:30  8:12
 1229 Gary M. Russell     Batavia         NY 218/278:M30-34 M#1042   25:30  8:12
 1230 Kelly A. Couchman   Buffalo         NY  17/ 44:F20-24 F# 187   25:30  8:12
 1231 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  25/ 97:F40-44 F# 188   25:31  8:12
 1232 David Schurr        Lake View       NY 188/261:M40-44 M#1043   25:31  8:12
 1233 Tracy A. Lanighan   Lockport        NY  18/ 44:F20-24 F# 189   25:32  8:13
 1234 Jill Kovel          East Amherst    NY  44/119:F25-29 F# 190   25:34  8:13
 1235 George B. Shea      Rochester       NY 245/319:M35-39 M#1044   25:35  8:14
 1236 Herb Nikisch        Cheektowaga     NY 219/278:M30-34 M#1045   25:35  8:14
 1237 Jen L. Elvers       West Seneca     NY   8/ 20:F 1-14 F# 191   25:36  8:14
 1238 Marty T. Stanford   Cheektowaga     NY 220/278:M30-34 M#1046   25:36  8:14
 1239 Patrick J. McEvoy   Buffalo         NY 189/261:M40-44 M#1047   25:36  8:14
 1240 Harry Spector       Buffalo         NY 190/261:M40-44 M#1048   25:37  8:14
 1241 Brenda L. Warner    St. Catharines  ON  25/123:F35-39 F# 192   25:37  8:14
 1242 Daniel W. Warner    St. Catharines  ON  95/159:M45-49 M#1049   25:37  8:14
 1243 L. A. Condino-Grupp Amherst         NY  45/119:F25-29 F# 193   25:37  8:14
 1244 Cynthia T. Foley    East Aurora     NY  45/135:F30-34 F# 194   25:38  8:15
 1245 John R. Garfoot     Hamburg         NY 191/261:M40-44 M#1050   25:38  8:15
 1246 Gary E. Vickers     Kenmore         NY  96/159:M45-49 M#1051   25:38  8:15
 1247 Mark D. Higgins     West Seneca     NY 246/319:M35-39 M#1052   25:39  8:15
 1248 Susan B. Senf       Kenmore         NY  46/135:F30-34 F# 195   25:40  8:15
 1249 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  97/159:M45-49 M#1053   25:40  8:15
 1250 Monica Perracciny   Newfane         NY  46/119:F25-29 F# 196   25:41  8:15
 1251 Keith G. Pascucci   N. Tonawanda    NY 247/319:M35-39 M#1054   25:41  8:15
 1252 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 17:F50-54 F# 197   25:41  8:15
 1253 Joseph Ratulowski   Bergen          NY 248/319:M35-39 M#1055   25:42  8:16
 1254 Theodore C. Donner  East Amherst    NY 221/278:M30-34 M#1056   25:42  8:16
 1255 Tammy L. Stencel    Alden           NY  19/ 44:F20-24 F# 198   25:43  8:16
 1256 Tom Bishop, M.D.    Cheektowaga     NY 192/261:M40-44 M#1057   25:43  8:16
 1257 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY  98/159:M45-49 M#1058   25:43  8:16
 1258 Joyce E. Celniker   Buffalo         NY  26/123:F35-39 F# 199   25:44  8:16
 1259 Michael Budzynski   Hamburg         NY 193/261:M40-44 M#1059   25:44  8:16
 1260 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  42/ 71:M50-54 M#1060   25:45  8:17
 1261 Chris W. Moribella  Buffalo         NY 249/319:M35-39 M#1061   25:45  8:17
 1262 Colleen Witmer      Buffalo         NY  47/119:F25-29 F# 200   25:45  8:17
 1263 Denise Fleming      Amherst         NY  47/135:F30-34 F# 201   25:45  8:17
 1264 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY  11/ 35:F45-49 F# 202   25:46  8:17
 1265 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY 250/319:M35-39 M#1062   25:46  8:17
 1266 Timothy T. Tevens   Tonawanda       NY 251/319:M35-39 M#1063   25:46  8:17
 1267 Rocky DiPietro      Ridgeville      ON 252/319:M35-39 M#1064   25:46  8:17
 1268 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  99/159:M45-49 M#1065   25:47  8:17
 1269 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   2/  6:F55-59 F# 203   25:47  8:17
 1270 Don Roesch          Williamsville   NY 253/319:M35-39 M#1066   25:47  8:17
 1271 Michael S. Murchie  Buffalo         NY 222/278:M30-34 M#1067   25:48  8:18
 1272 Bruce R. Riediger   St. Catharines  ON 223/278:M30-34 M#1068   25:49  8:18
 1273 Chris M. Jamieson   Rochester       NY  24/ 44:M 1-14 M#1069   25:49  8:18
 1274 William A. Pomerhn  Elma            NY 100/159:M45-49 M#1070   25:49  8:18
 1275 Timothy P. Lorenz   Lockport        NY 194/261:M40-44 M#1071   25:50  8:18
 1276 Rebecca Hennrich    Irving          NY  48/135:F30-34 F# 204   25:50  8:18
 1277 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   5/  7:M65-69 M#1072   25:51  8:19
 1278 Peter J. Swiantek   Buffalo         NY 195/261:M40-44 M#1073   25:51  8:19
 1279 Thomas A. Graham    Oakfield        NY 254/319:M35-39 M#1074   25:51  8:19
 1280 Stephen B. McGurn   Buffalo         NY  37/ 44:M15-19 M#1075   25:52  8:19
 1281 Nicholas LoCascio   East Amherst    NY 101/159:M45-49 M#1076   25:52  8:19
 1282 Karen M. Griffin    Hamburg         NY  26/ 97:F40-44 F# 205   25:53  8:19
 1283 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY  49/135:F30-34 F# 206   25:53  8:19
 1284 Robert W. Radke     Alden           NY 102/159:M45-49 M#1077   25:54  8:20
 1285 Christopher G. Lore Buffalo         NY 108/149:M25-29 M#1078   25:55  8:20
 1286 Alvin C. McDowell   Buffalo         NY 196/261:M40-44 M#1079   25:56  8:20
 1287 Pamela J. Wiech     N. Tonawanda    NY  27/123:F35-39 F# 207   25:57  8:21
 1288 Arthur A. Wyglon    West Seneca     NY   3/  6:M70-90 M#1080   25:57  8:21
 1289 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY 103/159:M45-49 M#1081   25:57  8:21
 1290 P. A. Szczerbacki   Sheridan        NY  27/ 97:F40-44 F# 208   25:57  8:21
 1291 Carl F. Russo       Buffalo         NY  56/ 65:M20-24 M#1082   25:59  8:21
 1292 David W. Wittkopp   Middleport      NY 255/319:M35-39 M#1083   25:59  8:21
 1293 Mary M. Gelen       Olean           NY  28/123:F35-39 F# 209   26:00  8:22
 1294 Michael E. Gelen    Buffalo         NY 224/278:M30-34 M#1084   26:01  8:22
 1295 Tim Weber           Hamburg         NY 225/278:M30-34 M#1085   26:01  8:22
 1296 Stephen Szczerbacki Sheridan        NY  43/ 71:M50-54 M#1086   26:01  8:22
 1297 Kate Chambers       Buffalo         NY  12/ 35:F45-49 F# 210   26:02  8:22
 1298 Ellen M. Montante   N. Tonawanda    NY  29/123:F35-39 F# 211   26:02  8:22
 1299 Mark K. Weld        Middleport      NY 256/319:M35-39 M#1087   26:03  8:23
 1300 Olga Tschernenko    Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 97:F40-44 F# 212   26:03  8:23
 1301 Arthur D. Litzinger Angola          NY 226/278:M30-34 M#1088   26:03  8:23
 1302 Corey E. Romesser   Attica          NY  38/ 44:M15-19 M#1089   26:04  8:23
 1303 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY 104/159:M45-49 M#1090   26:04  8:23
 1304 Richard P. Berner   Gasport         NY 197/261:M40-44 M#1091   26:05  8:23
 1305 Joseph D. Kay       Amherst         NY  57/ 65:M20-24 M#1092   26:05  8:23
 1306 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  30/123:F35-39 F# 213   26:06  8:24
 1307 Suzanne E. Dowd     Kenmore         NY  50/135:F30-34 F# 214   26:07  8:24
 1308 Shane D. McGowan    Port Colborne   ON 109/149:M25-29 M#1093   26:07  8:24
 1309 Geoff Polecrone     St. Catharines  ON 110/149:M25-29 M#1094   26:08  8:24
 1310 Steven J. Buzzelli  Niagara Falls   NY 227/278:M30-34 M#1095   26:09  8:25
 1311 Nancy Mullen        Buffalo         NY  48/119:F25-29 F# 215   26:10  8:25
 1312 Anthony Mistretta   Lockport        NY 111/149:M25-29 M#1096   26:10  8:25
 1313 Jason M. Raby       Lewiston        NY  25/ 44:M 1-14 M#1097   26:10  8:25
 1314 Thomas C. Messmer   Corning         NY 257/319:M35-39 M#1098   26:10  8:25
 1315 Paul V. Mansell     Hamburg         NY  44/ 71:M50-54 M#1099   26:10  8:25
 1316 Dave Gonzalez       Hamburg         NY  45/ 71:M50-54 M#1100   26:11  8:25
 1317 Deborah A. Chimes   Buffalo         NY  49/119:F25-29 F# 216   26:11  8:25
 1318 Maurice F. Materise Williamsville   NY 228/278:M30-34 M#1101   26:11  8:25
 1319 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY 258/319:M35-39 M#1102   26:11  8:25
 1320 Norman R. Blumreich Barker          NY  46/ 71:M50-54 M#1103   26:12  8:25
 1321 Jane C. Iaculli     Honeoye Falls   NY  13/ 35:F45-49 F# 217   26:12  8:25
 1322 John A. Kellner     Buffalo         NY 105/159:M45-49 M#1104   26:13  8:26
 1323 Kevin J. Fortune    Dunnville       ON 106/159:M45-49 M#1105   26:13  8:26
 1324 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY 198/261:M40-44 M#1106   26:13  8:26
 1325 Steven J. Kolock    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 229/278:M30-34 M#1107   26:14  8:26
 1326 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  47/ 71:M50-54 M#1108   26:15  8:26
 1327 Ray Maki            Newfield        NY 107/159:M45-49 M#1109   26:16  8:27
 1328 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  29/ 97:F40-44 F# 218   26:16  8:27
 1329 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY 230/278:M30-34 M#1110   26:16  8:27
 1330 Joseph W. Manning   Attica          NY  39/ 44:M15-19 M#1111   26:17  8:27
 1331 Francis X. Feeley   Buffalo         NY  48/ 71:M50-54 M#1112   26:17  8:27
 1332 Michael Skomski     Akron           NY 231/278:M30-34 M#1113   26:17  8:27
 1333 Patricia Wopperer   Kenmore         NY  51/135:F30-34 F# 219   26:17  8:27
 1334 Gail Allen          Lancaster       NY  31/123:F35-39 F# 220   26:17  8:27
 1335 Genevieve A. Rak    Cheektowaga     NY  52/135:F30-34 F# 221   26:18  8:27
 1336 Robert Porto        Hamburg         NY 112/149:M25-29 M#1114   26:18  8:27
 1337 Scott Westermeier   Boston          NY 232/278:M30-34 M#1115   26:19  8:28
 1338 Barbara A. Neth     Buffalo         NY  50/119:F25-29 F# 222   26:19  8:28
 1339 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY 108/159:M45-49 M#1116   26:19  8:28
 1340 Rick A. Schanzle    Camillus        NY 113/149:M25-29 M#1117   26:19  8:28
 1341 Kelvin Jones        East Aurora     NY 109/159:M45-49 M#1118   26:20  8:28
 1342 Kathleen A. Ferrick Buffalo         NY  51/119:F25-29 F# 223   26:21  8:28
 1343 Malcolm D. Perry    Oakville        ON 199/261:M40-44 M#1119   26:21  8:28
 1344 Lisa M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  53/135:F30-34 F# 224   26:21  8:28
 1345 George J. Zanelli   West Seneca     NY 233/278:M30-34 M#1120   26:21  8:28
 1346 Blair Heuser        Niagara Falls   ON 259/319:M35-39 M#1121   26:21  8:28
 1347 Gary G. Nichter     Lancaster       NY 260/319:M35-39 M#1122   26:22  8:29
 1348 Euphemia M. Keegan  Dundas          ON  32/123:F35-39 F# 225   26:22  8:29
 1349 A. Siejakowski      Kenmore         NY  14/ 29:F15-19 F# 226   26:23  8:29
 1350 Randy T. Brant      St. Catharines  ON 114/149:M25-29 M#1123   26:24  8:29
 1351 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  33/123:F35-39 F# 227   26:24  8:29
 1352 Shawn P. Mulligan   Niagara Falls   ON 234/278:M30-34 M#1124   26:25  8:30
 1353 Jim Gorman          West Seneca     NY 200/261:M40-44 M#1125   26:26  8:30
 1354 Harland Gonya       Alden           NY  49/ 71:M50-54 M#1126   26:26  8:30
 1355 Dean M. Rockwell    Buffalo         NY 261/319:M35-39 M#1127   26:26  8:30
 1356 Chris Olari         Reynoldsburg    OH 235/278:M30-34 M#1128   26:27  8:30
 1357 William P. Kirisits Kenmore         NY 262/319:M35-39 M#1129   26:27  8:30
 1358 Richard J. Pearl    Williamsville   NY 263/319:M35-39 M#1130   26:27  8:30
 1359 Brenda J. Silvestro Lewiston        NY  54/135:F30-34 F# 228   26:28  8:31
 1360 James E. Solan      Rochester       NY 201/261:M40-44 M#1131   26:28  8:31
 1361 Andrew G. Mandell   Buffalo         NY 115/149:M25-29 M#1132   26:29  8:31
 1362 Ian Burns           St. Catharines  ON 202/261:M40-44 M#1133   26:29  8:31
 1363 Bob Lubelski        N. Tonawanda    NY 110/159:M45-49 M#1134   26:29  8:31
 1364 Diana M. Lipp       Grand Island    NY  55/135:F30-34 F# 229   26:30  8:31
 1365 John F. Somers      Williamsville   NY 236/278:M30-34 M#1135   26:31  8:32
 1366 Jim H. Macknair     Lockport        NY 116/149:M25-29 M#1136   26:31  8:32
 1367 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY   5/ 17:F50-54 F# 230   26:31  8:32
 1368 Denise A. Crawford  Buffalo         NY  34/123:F35-39 F# 231   26:32  8:32
 1369 Steve R. Barker     St. Catharines  ON 203/261:M40-44 M#1137   26:32  8:32
 1370 Daniel Poremba, Sr. Depew           NY 111/159:M45-49 M#1138   26:33  8:32
 1371 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  30/ 97:F40-44 F# 232   26:33  8:32
 1372 Margaret Skelton    Buffalo         NY  31/ 97:F40-44 F# 233   26:33  8:32
 1373 Sheila A. Pritchett Niagara Falls   NY  35/123:F35-39 F# 234   26:35  8:33
 1374 Tom J. Jasinski     N. Tonawanda    NY 204/261:M40-44 M#1139   26:35  8:33
 1375 Maureen Ward Bales  Amherst         NY  32/ 97:F40-44 F# 235   26:36  8:33
 1376 Deborah F. Miller   Buffalo         NY  56/135:F30-34 F# 236   26:36  8:33
 1377 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY 112/159:M45-49 M#1140   26:36  8:33
 1378 Erin K. Manaher     Buffalo         NY  20/ 44:F20-24 F# 237   26:36  8:33
 1379 Donna J. Schmitt    Hamburg         NY  33/ 97:F40-44 F# 238   26:37  8:34
 1380 Paul F. Kuzina      West Seneca     NY  50/ 71:M50-54 M#1141   26:37  8:34
 1381 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY 205/261:M40-44 M#1142   26:38  8:34
 1382 Simon P. Gogolack   Depew           NY  26/ 44:M 1-14 M#1143   26:38  8:34
 1383 James D. Zachary    Amherst         NY 113/159:M45-49 M#1144   26:38  8:34
 1384 Steve S. Whitney    Williamsville   NY 117/149:M25-29 M#1145   26:39  8:34
 1385 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  14/ 35:F45-49 F# 239   26:39  8:34
 1386 Lisa P. Hess        Amherst         NY  57/135:F30-34 F# 240   26:39  8:34
 1387 Hazel J. Ross       Cambridge       ON  58/135:F30-34 F# 241   26:40  8:34
 1388 David R. Menary     Cambridge       ON 237/278:M30-34 M#1146   26:40  8:34
 1389 Vicki Du Tillieul   St. Catharines  ON  36/123:F35-39 F# 242   26:40  8:34
 1390 Robert J. Gustafson Bemus Point     NY 114/159:M45-49 M#1147   26:41  8:35
 1391 Hugh J. Blake       N. Tonawanda    NY 206/261:M40-44 M#1148   26:41  8:35
 1392 Stephen Glasser     Depew           NY  58/ 65:M20-24 M#1149   26:42  8:35
 1393 Joseph J. Canaski   West Falls      NY 238/278:M30-34 M#1150   26:42  8:35
 1394 Mary M. Conboy      Buffalo         NY  37/123:F35-39 F# 243   26:43  8:35
 1395 Donna Neth          Buffalo         NY  59/135:F30-34 F# 244   26:43  8:35
 1396 Marc Moribella      Kenmore         NY 239/278:M30-34 M#1151   26:44  8:36
 1397 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON 207/261:M40-44 M#1152   26:45  8:36
 1398 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  12/ 19:M60-64 M#1153   26:45  8:36
 1399 Robert Senecal      Derby           NY 115/159:M45-49 M#1154   26:46  8:36
 1400 Ken Riediger        St. Catharines  ON 118/149:M25-29 M#1155   26:47  8:37
 1401 Dennis P. Dean      Orchard Park    NY 208/261:M40-44 M#1156   26:47  8:37
 1402 John M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  27/ 44:M 1-14 M#1157   26:47  8:37
 1403 Cathy Juliano       Buffalo         NY  52/119:F25-29 F# 245   26:48  8:37
 1404 Barbara A. Sampson  Kenmore         NY  21/ 44:F20-24 F# 246   26:48  8:37
 1405 Terence Klinetob    Medina          NY 119/149:M25-29 M#1158   26:49  8:37
 1406 L. J. Sweet         Olean           NY 116/159:M45-49 M#1159   26:49  8:37
 1407 Kari P. Cannata     Kenmore         NY  60/135:F30-34 F# 247   26:50  8:38
 1408 Thomas M. Doody     Williamsville   NY 120/149:M25-29 M#1160   26:51  8:38
 1409 Joanne Kois         Alden           NY  34/ 97:F40-44 F# 248   26:51  8:38
 1410 Joyce R. Doolittle  Titusville      PA   6/ 17:F50-54 F# 249   26:51  8:38
 1411 Pamela A. Baetzhold Boston          NY  53/119:F25-29 F# 250   26:51  8:38
 1412 J. A. Chamberlain   Grand Island    NY  54/119:F25-29 F# 251   26:52  8:38
 1413 Janice Walter       Lancaster       NY  55/119:F25-29 F# 252   26:53  8:39
 1414 Randy W. Krieger    Port Colborne   ON 121/149:M25-29 M#1161   26:53  8:39
 1415 Roxane E. Sobecki   Brocton         NY  61/135:F30-34 F# 253   26:53  8:39
 1416 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  62/135:F30-34 F# 254   26:53  8:39
 1417 Theresa C. Kinsella Amherst         NY  15/ 29:F15-19 F# 255   26:54  8:39
 1418 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  21/ 36:M55-59 M#1162   26:54  8:39
 1419 Susan M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  38/123:F35-39 F# 256   26:55  8:39
 1420 Robert E. Kirwan    Kenmore         NY  22/ 36:M55-59 M#1163   26:56  8:40
 1421 Robert Hasselbeck   Tonawanda       NY 122/149:M25-29 M#1164   26:56  8:40
 1422 Meg A. Syracuse     Tonawanda       NY  35/ 97:F40-44 F# 257   26:56  8:40
 1423 Jabari Davis        Buffalo         NY  40/ 44:M15-19 M#1165   26:56  8:40
 1424 Steven M. Mesler    Buffalo         NY  28/ 44:M 1-14 M#1166   26:56  8:40
 1425 Gary J. Raby, Jr.   Lewiston        NY  29/ 44:M 1-14 M#1167   26:56  8:40
 1426 Christopher A. Cej  Cheektowaga     NY 123/149:M25-29 M#1168   26:57  8:40
 1427 Joseph Aniskiewicz  Marilla         NY 209/261:M40-44 M#1169   26:57  8:40
 1428 Tim F. Jeary        Depew           NY 117/159:M45-49 M#1170   26:57  8:40
 1429 Ron Kenyon          Chaffee         NY 240/278:M30-34 M#1171   26:58  8:40
 1430 Gary J. Collins     Blasdell        NY 241/278:M30-34 M#1172   26:58  8:40
 1431 Jim A. Bunn         Buffalo         NY  30/ 44:M 1-14 M#1173   26:59  8:41
 1432 Kevin P. Mahoney    Buffalo         NY  59/ 65:M20-24 M#1174   26:59  8:41
 1433 Cindy M. Sherk      Buffalo         NY  39/123:F35-39 F# 258   27:00  8:41
 1434 Linda M. Hall       Williamsville   NY  15/ 35:F45-49 F# 259   27:00  8:41
 1435 Christina M. Lana   Buffalo         NY  63/135:F30-34 F# 260   27:01  8:41
 1436 Tom P. Weiss        Lake View       NY 242/278:M30-34 M#1175   27:01  8:41
 1437 Mike J. Mahoney     Cheektowaga     NY 243/278:M30-34 M#1176   27:01  8:41
 1438 Lu Ann K. Weinstein Rochester       NY  40/123:F35-39 F# 261   27:01  8:41
 1439 Christopher Grupp   Amherst         NY 124/149:M25-29 M#1177   27:01  8:41
 1440 Nancy Perez         Buffalo         NY  56/119:F25-29 F# 262   27:02  8:42
 1441 Linda L. Washut     Hamburg         NY  64/135:F30-34 F# 263   27:02  8:42
 1442 Kevin Sewn          Buffalo         NY 244/278:M30-34 M#1178   27:02  8:42
 1443 David J. Seeger     Hamburg         NY  31/ 44:M 1-14 M#1179   27:03  8:42
 1444 Anthony D. Abbarno  Tonawanda       NY 118/159:M45-49 M#1180   27:03  8:42
 1445 Denine M. Hodur     East Aurora     NY  57/119:F25-29 F# 264   27:04  8:42
 1446 Steve Aery          Buffalo         NY 125/149:M25-29 M#1181   27:04  8:42
 1447 Bill Bentley        Waterloo        ON 245/278:M30-34 M#1182   27:05  8:43
 1448 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 264/319:M35-39 M#1183   27:05  8:43
 1449 Mark R. Lee         Orchard Park    NY 126/149:M25-29 M#1184   27:05  8:43
 1450 Maura A. Pearl      Williamsville   NY  41/123:F35-39 F# 265   27:05  8:43
 1451 Linda F. Kaschner   N. Tonawanda    NY  42/123:F35-39 F# 266   27:05  8:43
 1452 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  36/ 97:F40-44 F# 267   27:06  8:43
 1453 Joseph L. Kopec     Snyder          NY 265/319:M35-39 M#1185   27:06  8:43
 1454 Mary Pat Overdorf   Hamburg         NY   9/ 20:F 1-14 F# 268   27:06  8:43
 1455 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY 266/319:M35-39 M#1186   27:06  8:43
 1456 Jack J. Armstrong   Niagara Falls   NY 127/149:M25-29 M#1187   27:07  8:43
 1457 Claudia A. Childs   Buffalo         NY  43/123:F35-39 F# 269   27:07  8:43
 1458 Laura A. Hoshal     Cuba            NY  65/135:F30-34 F# 270   27:07  8:43
 1459 Gary Guzek          Cheektowaga     NY 128/149:M25-29 M#1188   27:07  8:43
 1460 Bruce Quackenbush   Cheektowaga     NY 119/159:M45-49 M#1189   27:08  8:43
 1461 John E. Noce        Akron           NY 120/159:M45-49 M#1190   27:08  8:43
 1462 Tom F. Whelan       Kenmore         NY  13/ 19:M60-64 M#1191   27:09  8:44
 1463 Kathy D. Sheel      Amherst         NY  44/123:F35-39 F# 271   27:09  8:44
 1464 David G. Granger    Silver Springs  NY 246/278:M30-34 M#1192   27:09  8:44
 1465 Robert R. Seeger    Hamburg         NY  32/ 44:M 1-14 M#1193   27:10  8:44
 1466 Gary L. Darnell     Wilson          NY 247/278:M30-34 M#1194   27:10  8:44
 1467 Guy Berberich       Clarence Center NY 267/319:M35-39 M#1195   27:10  8:44
 1468 Mike McKernan       Lockport        NY 121/159:M45-49 M#1196   27:10  8:44
 1469 Mark D. Amidon      Corfu           NY 210/261:M40-44 M#1197   27:10  8:44
 1470 Michael Risman      Buffalo         NY 268/319:M35-39 M#1198   27:11  8:44
 1471 Raymond L. Kaminski West Falls      NY 211/261:M40-44 M#1199   27:11  8:44
 1472 Lori M. Resko       Buffalo         NY  58/119:F25-29 F# 272   27:11  8:44
 1473 Rick Coughlin       Buffalo         NY 269/319:M35-39 M#1200   27:12  8:45
 1474 Carrie M. Mosher    Springville     NY  66/135:F30-34 F# 273   27:12  8:45
 1475 Carl N. Remmes      Grand Island    NY 212/261:M40-44 M#1201   27:12  8:45
 1476 Guy O. Bargnes      Buffalo         NY  33/ 44:M 1-14 M#1202   27:13  8:45
 1477 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY 248/278:M30-34 M#1203   27:13  8:45
 1478 Lucien Greco        Lancaster       NY 213/261:M40-44 M#1204   27:14  8:45
 1479 Samuel A. Agnello   Getzville       NY 122/159:M45-49 M#1205   27:14  8:45
 1480 Sally A. Calaiacovo Buffalo         NY  59/119:F25-29 F# 274   27:14  8:45
 1481 Thomas J. Schoenle  Depew           NY 249/278:M30-34 M#1206   27:15  8:46
 1482 Carmen R. Soplop    Olean           NY  37/ 97:F40-44 F# 275   27:15  8:46
 1483 James Kehoe         Grand Island    NY 129/149:M25-29 M#1207   27:15  8:46
 1484 Albert N. Dibs, Jr. Olean           NY 214/261:M40-44 M#1208   27:15  8:46
 1485 Kevin C. Pollock    Lockport        NY 215/261:M40-44 M#1209   27:17  8:46
 1486 Mark T. Boyd        Buffalo         NY 216/261:M40-44 M#1210   27:18  8:47
 1487 Alan Hastings       Buffalo         NY 270/319:M35-39 M#1211   27:19  8:47
 1488 Tom Tiberia         Buffalo         NY 271/319:M35-39 M#1212   27:19  8:47
 1489 Rick Leugemors      East Amherst    NY 272/319:M35-39 M#1213   27:20  8:47
 1490 Deborah J. Mattison West Seneca     NY  45/123:F35-39 F# 276   27:21  8:48
 1491 Janis E. Deming     Hamilton        ON  38/ 97:F40-44 F# 277   27:21  8:48
 1492 Deborah S. Symoniak East Amherst    NY  67/135:F30-34 F# 278   27:21  8:48
 1493 Terry D. Stokoe     Hamilton        ON 123/159:M45-49 M#1214   27:21  8:48
 1494 Lawrence Schroeder  East Amherst    NY 217/261:M40-44 M#1215   27:22  8:48
 1495 Lynn A. Selle       East Aurora     NY  68/135:F30-34 F# 279   27:23  8:48
 1496 Judy M. Brennan     Olean           NY  39/ 97:F40-44 F# 280   27:23  8:48
 1497 John G. Watson      Franklinville   NY 124/159:M45-49 M#1216   27:23  8:48
 1498 George R. Homola    Buffalo         NY 125/159:M45-49 M#1217   27:24  8:49
 1499 Cynthia Mavis       North Collins   NY  69/135:F30-34 F# 281   27:24  8:49
 1500 Craig Mavis         North Collins   NY 273/319:M35-39 M#1218   27:24  8:49
 1501 Eugene Donner       Hamburg         NY  14/ 19:M60-64 M#1219   27:26  8:49
 1502 Courtenay A. Scott  Amherst         NY  60/119:F25-29 F# 282   27:26  8:49
 1503 Richard W. Bales    East Amherst    NY  51/ 71:M50-54 M#1220   27:27  8:50
 1504 James A. Szafran    N. Tonawanda    NY 126/159:M45-49 M#1221   27:27  8:50
 1505 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  52/ 71:M50-54 M#1222   27:27  8:50
 1506 Suzanne McCollum    Caledonia       ON  40/ 97:F40-44 F# 283   27:27  8:50
 1507 Sylvester Harold    Buffalo         NY 274/319:M35-39 M#1223   27:28  8:50
 1508 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY 218/261:M40-44 M#1224   27:28  8:50
 1509 Thomas J. Vaughan   Buffalo         NY  53/ 71:M50-54 M#1225   27:28  8:50
 1510 Barb J. Laurens     St. Catharines  ON  46/123:F35-39 F# 284   27:29  8:50
 1511 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/  6:F55-59 F# 285   27:30  8:51
 1512 Robert A. Young     Port Robinson   ON 275/319:M35-39 M#1226   27:30  8:51
 1513 Kirsten Blessing    Buffalo         NY  61/119:F25-29 F# 286   27:31  8:51
 1514 Gary Calzolari      Wayne           NJ 250/278:M30-34 M#1227   27:32  8:51
 1515 Juan Carrasquillo   Derby           NY 276/319:M35-39 M#1228   27:32  8:51
 1516 D. Nordstrom        Kenmore         NY 127/159:M45-49 M#1229   27:33  8:52
 1517 Susie M. Zirkle     Brocton         NY  16/ 29:F15-19 F# 287   27:33  8:52
 1518 Carol M. Zirkle     Brocton         NY  22/ 44:F20-24 F# 288   27:34  8:52
 1519 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY 128/159:M45-49 M#1230   27:34  8:52
 1520 Yvette Gaines       Buffalo         NY  70/135:F30-34 F# 289   27:34  8:52
 1521 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  54/ 71:M50-54 M#1231   27:35  8:52
 1522 Lisa J. Schmits     Binghamton      NY  17/ 29:F15-19 F# 290   27:36  8:52
 1523 Dina Ventrilla      Lewiston        NY  71/135:F30-34 F# 291   27:36  8:52
 1524 Joya L. Shepard     Snyder          NY  47/123:F35-39 F# 292   27:37  8:53
 1525 Robert N. Seeger    Hamburg         NY 251/278:M30-34 M#1232   27:38  8:53
 1526 Jack S. Shepard     Snyder          NY 277/319:M35-39 M#1233   27:38  8:53
 1527 Leo J. Nenno        Olean           NY 129/159:M45-49 M#1234   27:39  8:53
 1528 Eric S. Burley      Williamsville   NY  34/ 44:M 1-14 M#1235   27:40  8:54
 1529 Judith A. Burley    Williamsville   NY  48/123:F35-39 F# 293   27:40  8:54
 1530 Steven H. Burley    Williamsville   NY 278/319:M35-39 M#1236   27:40  8:54
 1531 David Powers        Williamsville   NY 130/159:M45-49 M#1237   27:40  8:54
 1532 Paul A. Saviola     East Amherst    NY 219/261:M40-44 M#1238   27:42  8:54
 1533 Linda Grimaldi      N. Tonawanda    NY  72/135:F30-34 F# 294   27:42  8:54
 1534 Robert B. Bremer    Buffalo         NY 252/278:M30-34 M#1239   27:42  8:54
 1535 Paul R. Wahler      Kenmore         NY 279/319:M35-39 M#1240   27:42  8:54
 1536 John Paul Jamieson  Rochester       NY  35/ 44:M 1-14 M#1241   27:43  8:55
 1537 Cheryl A. Skalyo    Buffalo         NY  62/119:F25-29 F# 295   27:44  8:55
 1538 Jim R. Tremko       Niagara Falls   NY 220/261:M40-44 M#1242   27:44  8:55
 1539 Dan Lupo            N. Tonawanda    NY 280/319:M35-39 M#1243   27:44  8:55
 1540 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  41/ 97:F40-44 F# 296   27:44  8:55
 1541 Marie Shattuck      Williamsville   NY  42/ 97:F40-44 F# 297   27:45  8:55
 1542 Lynne R. Frank      Williamsville   NY  43/ 97:F40-44 F# 298   27:45  8:55
 1543 Paul Haumesser      Williamsville   NY 281/319:M35-39 M#1244   27:46  8:56
 1544 Annette Schaff      Rochester       NY  44/ 97:F40-44 F# 299   27:46  8:56
 1545 Joseph C. Wilkinson Elma            NY  55/ 71:M50-54 M#1245   27:47  8:56
 1546 Anthony J. Marczak  Cheektowaga     NY 221/261:M40-44 M#1246   27:47  8:56
 1547 Judy Bremer         Buffalo         NY  73/135:F30-34 F# 300   27:48  8:56
 1548 Kathleen E. Sweet   Lancaster       NY  45/ 97:F40-44 F# 301   27:48  8:56
 1549 Karla Ann Eggert    Buffalo         NY  23/ 44:F20-24 F# 302   27:48  8:56
 1550 Michael D. Braisted Williamsville   NY 282/319:M35-39 M#1247   27:48  8:56
 1551 Mary L. Mattucci    Lockport        NY  16/ 35:F45-49 F# 303   27:49  8:57
 1552 Jamie McCormick     Lockport        NY  74/135:F30-34 F# 304   27:49  8:57
 1553 Paul T. Moon, Sr.   Lancaster       NY 253/278:M30-34 M#1248   27:49  8:57
 1554 Joe Giarrano        Buffalo         NY 222/261:M40-44 M#1249   27:49  8:57
 1555 Janice A. Robinson  Hamilton        ON  49/123:F35-39 F# 305   27:49  8:57
 1556 Marylou Decker      Buffalo         NY  75/135:F30-34 F# 306   27:50  8:57
 1557 Shelley Monkman     Hamilton        ON  76/135:F30-34 F# 307   27:51  8:57
 1558 Sharon M. Addison   St. Catharines  ON  77/135:F30-34 F# 308   27:51  8:57
 1559 Deborah M. Burgio   Depew           NY  78/135:F30-34 F# 309   27:51  8:57
 1560 Harry Sedinger      Allegany        NY  56/ 71:M50-54 M#1250   27:52  8:58
 1561 Steven A. Lakomy    Buffalo         NY 283/319:M35-39 M#1251   27:52  8:58
 1562 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  50/123:F35-39 F# 310   27:52  8:58
 1563 Mary Ann Y. Miller  Blasdell        NY  51/123:F35-39 F# 311   27:53  8:58
 1564 James P. Gallagher  Buffalo         NY  57/ 71:M50-54 M#1252   27:53  8:58
 1565 Donna Ward          Olean           NY  46/ 97:F40-44 F# 312   27:53  8:58
 1566 James Chamberlain   Grand Island    NY  58/ 71:M50-54 M#1253   27:53  8:58
 1567 Carrie L. Geise     Wilson          NY  10/ 20:F 1-14 F# 313   27:53  8:58
 1568 Jill Jablonski      Ransomville     NY  11/ 20:F 1-14 F# 314   27:54  8:58
 1569 Catherine Schwegler Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 35:F45-49 F# 315   27:54  8:58
 1570 Carla J. Rogers     Buffalo         NY  79/135:F30-34 F# 316   27:54  8:58
 1571 Douglas W. Harty    East Aurora     NY 223/261:M40-44 M#1254   27:55  8:59
 1572 Maureen Aery        Buffalo         NY  63/119:F25-29 F# 317   27:55  8:59
 1573 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 284/319:M35-39 M#1255   27:55  8:59
 1574 Rita Wissinger      Olean           NY  18/ 35:F45-49 F# 318   27:56  8:59
 1575 Arthur Stockman     Dundas          ON 285/319:M35-39 M#1256   27:56  8:59
 1576 Joanne L. Bauda     Snyder          NY  80/135:F30-34 F# 319   27:56  8:59
 1577 Lisa M. Jaklic      East Amherst    NY  52/123:F35-39 F# 320   27:57  8:59
 1578 Sharon B. Heim      N. Tonawanda    NY  81/135:F30-34 F# 321   27:57  8:59
 1579 L. Pignataro, Jr.   Depew           NY 254/278:M30-34 M#1257   27:58  9:00
 1580 Nathan R. Pomerhn   Elma            NY  36/ 44:M 1-14 M#1258   27:59  9:00
 1581 Melinda A. Bonney   Buffalo         NY  47/ 97:F40-44 F# 322   27:59  9:00
 1582 John P. McElroy     Fairport        NY  59/ 71:M50-54 M#1259   28:00  9:00
 1583 Paul A. Mitrey      Buffalo         NY 286/319:M35-39 M#1260   28:00  9:00
 1584 Leo T. Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 36:M55-59 M#1261   28:00  9:00
 1585 James M. Kaylor     Amherst         NY 130/149:M25-29 M#1262   28:01  9:01
 1586 Beverley A. Sadler  Mississauga     ON  48/ 97:F40-44 F# 323   28:01  9:01
 1587 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  15/ 19:M60-64 M#1263   28:02  9:01
 1588 Maria E. Villagran  Snyder          NY  53/123:F35-39 F# 324   28:02  9:01
 1589 Joe Hoover          Kenmore         NY 131/159:M45-49 M#1264   28:04  9:01
 1590 Jolene S. Lowe      Portville       NY  64/119:F25-29 F# 325   28:04  9:01
 1591 Paul J. Ludwig      Hamburg         NY  24/ 36:M55-59 M#1265   28:05  9:02
 1592 Teri L. Simons      Buffalo         NY  65/119:F25-29 F# 326   28:05  9:02
 1593 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   7/ 17:F50-54 F# 327   28:05  9:02
 1594 Thomas P. Bukoskey  Tonawanda       NY  60/ 65:M20-24 M#1266   28:06  9:02
 1595 Thomas S. Glynn     West Seneca     NY  16/ 19:M60-64 M#1267   28:06  9:02
 1596 Brian Maskell       Fort Erie       ON 224/261:M40-44 M#1268   28:06  9:02
 1597 Bridget M. Keysa    Lancaster       NY  18/ 29:F15-19 F# 328   28:06  9:02
 1598 Robert Klinko       Buffalo         NY 132/159:M45-49 M#1269   28:07  9:02
 1599 Gordon M. Gonyou    Welland         ON 225/261:M40-44 M#1270   28:09  9:03
 1600 Robert Huddler, Jr. Buffalo         NY  61/ 65:M20-24 M#1271   28:09  9:03
 1601 Elliott Pfeiffer    Hamburg         NY  60/ 71:M50-54 M#1272   28:10  9:03
 1602 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   4/  6:M70-90 M#1273   28:10  9:03
 1603 Nick J. Sucich      Buffalo         NY 255/278:M30-34 M#1274   28:10  9:03
 1604 Renee M. Herlan     Lockport        NY  66/119:F25-29 F# 329   28:11  9:04
 1605 Albert J. Lincoln   St. Catharines  ON  25/ 36:M55-59 M#1275   28:11  9:04
 1606 Ronald Tonelli, Sr. Lake View       NY 287/319:M35-39 M#1276   28:11  9:04
 1607 Robert W. Vespucci  Clarence Center NY 226/261:M40-44 M#1277   28:12  9:04
 1608 Andrea L. Pratt     Lockport        NY  67/119:F25-29 F# 330   28:13  9:04
 1609 Carl H. Militello   Derby           NY 288/319:M35-39 M#1278   28:13  9:04
 1610 William M. Mangan   Lake View       NY 256/278:M30-34 M#1279   28:13  9:04
 1611 Robert J. Lombard   Cheektowaga     NY 289/319:M35-39 M#1280   28:13  9:04
 1612 Karen Young         Port Robinson   ON  82/135:F30-34 F# 331   28:13  9:04
 1613 Liz Simmons         West Milford    NJ  83/135:F30-34 F# 332   28:13  9:04
 1614 Bruce E. Wyrwas     Fort Erie       ON 227/261:M40-44 M#1281   28:14  9:05
 1615 Richard McDonnell   Depew           NY 257/278:M30-34 M#1282   28:14  9:05
 1616 Robert J. Kogutek   Williamsville   NY 133/159:M45-49 M#1283   28:15  9:05
 1617 Jack J. Ferro       N. Tonawanda    NY 290/319:M35-39 M#1284   28:16  9:05
 1618 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY  26/ 36:M55-59 M#1285   28:18  9:06
 1619 Joseph M. Giglio    Lake View       NY 291/319:M35-39 M#1286   28:19  9:06
 1620 Ryan C. Keiling     Williamsville   NY  37/ 44:M 1-14 M#1287   28:19  9:06
 1621 Michael Hoare       Buffalo         NY 131/149:M25-29 M#1288   28:20  9:07
 1622 Jack Brown          Blasdell        NY 228/261:M40-44 M#1289   28:20  9:07
 1623 Richard C. Bryan    Buffalo         NY 229/261:M40-44 M#1290   28:20  9:07
 1624 Donald R. Marsh     Forestville     NY 230/261:M40-44 M#1291   28:21  9:07
 1625 Karen Zale-Kalota   Tonawanda       NY  54/123:F35-39 F# 333   28:22  9:07
 1626 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY 134/159:M45-49 M#1292   28:22  9:07
 1627 Bruce A. Elliott    N. Tonawanda    NY  62/ 65:M20-24 M#1293   28:23  9:08
 1628 Theresa M. Casurole Kenmore         NY  84/135:F30-34 F# 334   28:24  9:08
 1629 Chris Greco         Grand Island    NY 132/149:M25-29 M#1294   28:25  9:08
 1630 Kristin Yaeger      Spencerport     NY  68/119:F25-29 F# 335   28:27  9:09
 1631 Norma A. Lawson     Hamilton        ON  85/135:F30-34 F# 336   28:27  9:09
 1632 Richard E. Girardi  Tonawanda       NY 292/319:M35-39 M#1295   28:28  9:09
 1633 Brennan Maki        Newfield        NY  41/ 44:M15-19 M#1296   28:28  9:09
 1634 Nancy Aiello        Olean           NY  49/ 97:F40-44 F# 337   28:29  9:10
 1635 Peggy A. Doody      Buffalo         NY  24/ 44:F20-24 F# 338   28:30  9:10
 1636 Dick Girst          Fredonia        NY 135/159:M45-49 M#1297   28:30  9:10
 1637 Mary J. McCabe      Buffalo         NY  69/119:F25-29 F# 339   28:30  9:10
 1638 Robert J. Antonucci Ransomville     NY 231/261:M40-44 M#1298   28:30  9:10
 1639 Anna Bojarczuk-Foy  East Amherst    NY  55/123:F35-39 F# 340   28:31  9:10
 1640 Roberta M. Rousseau Buffalo         NY  56/123:F35-39 F# 341   28:32  9:10
 1641 Michael J. Parks    Tonawanda       NY 133/149:M25-29 M#1299   28:32  9:10
 1642 Michael J. De Marco Tonawanda       NY 232/261:M40-44 M#1300   28:32  9:10
 1643 Kim Lofft           Burlington      ON  25/ 44:F20-24 F# 342   28:33  9:11
 1644 Jean M. Morgan      Williamsville   NY   8/ 17:F50-54 F# 343   28:34  9:11
 1645 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  50/ 97:F40-44 F# 344   28:35  9:11
 1646 Paul E. Ellsworth   Attica          NY   1/  2:M 0- 0 M#1301   28:35  9:11
 1647 Leslie A. Koral     West Amherst    NY  57/123:F35-39 F# 345   28:36  9:12
 1648 Kin K. Lee          Williamsville   NY 134/149:M25-29 M#1302   28:36  9:12
 1649 L. M. Weingartner   Rochester       NY 233/261:M40-44 M#1303   28:36  9:12
 1650 Deborah M. Petti    Buffalo         NY  86/135:F30-34 F# 346   28:36  9:12
 1651 Heidi J. Hanley     East Aurora     NY  87/135:F30-34 F# 347   28:36  9:12
 1652 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  61/ 71:M50-54 M#1304   28:37  9:12
 1653 Jeff Kistner        Buffalo         NY 135/149:M25-29 M#1305   28:37  9:12
 1654 Joe R. Carusetta    St. Catharines  ON 293/319:M35-39 M#1306   28:37  9:12
 1655 Tom Sutherland      Burlington      ON  27/ 36:M55-59 M#1307   28:38  9:12
 1656 Paula M. Lawson     Lockport        NY  58/123:F35-39 F# 348   28:38  9:12
 1657 Maria J. Russin     Buffalo         NY  70/119:F25-29 F# 349   28:39  9:13
 1658 Stephen Corritore   Depew           NY 136/149:M25-29 M#1308   28:40  9:13
 1659 Rick J. Pepperday   N. Tonawanda    NY 258/278:M30-34 M#1309   28:40  9:13
 1660 Denise M. Comeaux   Alden           NY  59/123:F35-39 F# 350   28:40  9:13
 1661 Burton L. Malcolm   Barker          NY 136/159:M45-49 M#1310   28:40  9:13
 1662 Maria A. Zebrowski  Buffalo         NY  88/135:F30-34 F# 351   28:41  9:13
 1663 Charles DeRose      Glenwood        NY 137/149:M25-29 M#1311   28:41  9:13
 1664 Karen M. Huntz      Buffalo         NY  60/123:F35-39 F# 352   28:42  9:14
 1665 Sandra L. Porter    Cheektowaga     NY  71/119:F25-29 F# 353   28:42  9:14
 1666 Michael E. Wiemers  Getzville       NY 137/159:M45-49 M#1312   28:42  9:14
 1667 Nancy M. Smith      St. Catharines  ON  61/123:F35-39 F# 354   28:43  9:14
 1668 Karl D. Fiebelkorn  Kenmore         NY 294/319:M35-39 M#1313   28:44  9:14
 1669 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   4/  6:F55-59 F# 355   28:44  9:14
 1670 S. V. Petruzzella   East Amherst    NY 138/159:M45-49 M#1314   28:44  9:14
 1671 Joseph Gardon, Jr.  Kenmore         NY 259/278:M30-34 M#1315   28:44  9:14
 1672 Gary S. Scuto       Kenmore         NY 234/261:M40-44 M#1316   28:45  9:15
 1673 Thomas J. Wall      Buffalo         NY 138/149:M25-29 M#1317   28:45  9:15
 1674 Stacey A. Mamon     Niagara Falls   NY  72/119:F25-29 F# 356   28:45  9:15
 1675 Joann Matteliano    Getzville       NY  62/123:F35-39 F# 357   28:45  9:15
 1676 Peter J. Calinski   East Amherst    NY 235/261:M40-44 M#1318   28:46  9:15
 1677 Shelley A. Richards Kenmore         NY  63/123:F35-39 F# 358   28:46  9:15
 1678 Robert E. Ronaghan  Buffalo         NY 139/159:M45-49 M#1319   28:47  9:15
 1679 Margie A. Tomczak   Rochester       NY  51/ 97:F40-44 F# 359   28:50  9:16
 1680 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY  89/135:F30-34 F# 360   28:50  9:16
 1681 James Kaney         Orchard Park    NY 236/261:M40-44 M#1320   28:51  9:17
 1682 Larry Jefferys      Tonawanda       NY 295/319:M35-39 M#1321   28:51  9:17
 1683 Tim Calder          St. Catharines  ON 139/149:M25-29 M#1322   28:52  9:17
 1684 Elaine A. Walsh     Wellsville      NY  90/135:F30-34 F# 361   28:53  9:17
 1685 James T. Reidy, Jr. West Seneca     NY 237/261:M40-44 M#1323   28:54  9:18
 1686 Peter D. Wright     Buffalo         NY 140/149:M25-29 M#1324   28:54  9:18
 1687 Julianna R. Gill    Lancaster       NY 140/159:M45-49 M#1325   28:56  9:18
 1688 Cliff D. Bagg       Batavia         NY 238/261:M40-44 M#1326   28:56  9:18
 1689 Ron Krall           Hamburg         NY 260/278:M30-34 M#1327   29:00  9:19
 1690 Mary Louise Wright  Buffalo         NY  73/119:F25-29 F# 362   29:01  9:20
 1691 Sherry Sylvester    Middleport      NY  64/123:F35-39 F# 363   29:01  9:20
 1692 Michael V. Bukowski Tonawanda       NY 261/278:M30-34 M#1328   29:01  9:20
 1693 Rachel Barker       Lackawanna      NY  91/135:F30-34 F# 364   29:02  9:20
 1694 Mary Anne Marshall  Williamsville   NY  52/ 97:F40-44 F# 365   29:02  9:20
 1695 Nicole Angelotti    Buffalo         NY  74/119:F25-29 F# 366   29:02  9:20
 1696 Kenneth E. Graber   Lancaster       NY 239/261:M40-44 M#1329   29:03  9:20
 1697 Fran A. Rowe        Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 17:F50-54 F# 367   29:04  9:21
 1698 Susan E. Rossetti   Amherst         NY  75/119:F25-29 F# 368   29:04  9:21
 1699 Peggy A. Potapczyk  Niagara Falls   ON  53/ 97:F40-44 F# 369   29:04  9:21
 1700 Donald E. Meek      Williamsville   NY  28/ 36:M55-59 M#1330   29:04  9:21
 1701 Sara C. May         Niagara Falls   ON  12/ 20:F 1-14 F# 370   29:05  9:21
 1702 Douglas Kwaizer     N. Tonawanda    NY 240/261:M40-44 M#1331   29:05  9:21
 1703 Chris L. Reddick    Woodstock       ON  54/ 97:F40-44 F# 371   29:05  9:21
 1704 Marian M. Stanton   Buffalo         NY  92/135:F30-34 F# 372   29:06  9:21
 1705 Rosanne M. Muto     Lewiston        NY  93/135:F30-34 F# 373   29:07  9:22
 1706 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY  17/ 19:M60-64 M#1332   29:07  9:22
 1707 Susan Rimlinger     Williamsville   NY  19/ 35:F45-49 F# 374   29:08  9:22
 1708 Margaret Dougherty  Lackawanna      NY  94/135:F30-34 F# 375   29:10  9:23
 1709 Frank R. Tobias     Amherst         NY 262/278:M30-34 M#1333   29:12  9:23
 1710 Gregory G. Woodrich Hamburg         NY  62/ 71:M50-54 M#1334   29:13  9:24
 1711 Dianne Barrali      Buffalo         NY  55/ 97:F40-44 F# 376   29:14  9:24
 1712 Bridget M. Overdorf Hamburg         NY  19/ 29:F15-19 F# 377   29:14  9:24
 1713 Ted W. Overdorf     Hamburg         NY 141/159:M45-49 M#1335   29:15  9:24
 1714 Robert Barrali      Buffalo         NY 142/159:M45-49 M#1336   29:15  9:24
 1715 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY  95/135:F30-34 F# 378   29:16  9:25
 1716 Kelly C. Wasmund    Hamburg         NY  26/ 44:F20-24 F# 379   29:16  9:25
 1717 Terry H. Rothschild Buffalo         NY 143/159:M45-49 M#1337   29:17  9:25
 1718 James Dref          Buffalo         NY 241/261:M40-44 M#1338   29:18  9:25
 1719 Rose DeAntonis      Buffalo         NY  96/135:F30-34 F# 380   29:18  9:25
 1720 Robert E. Stevens   Hamburg         NY 144/159:M45-49 M#1339   29:20  9:26
 1721 Eva Ruutopold       Kenmore         NY  76/119:F25-29 F# 381   29:20  9:26
 1722 Susan DeMichael     Buffalo         NY  97/135:F30-34 F# 382   29:20  9:26
 1723 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY 145/159:M45-49 M#1340   29:20  9:26
 1724 Al J. Toth          Fonthill        ON 263/278:M30-34 M#1341   29:21  9:26
 1725 Jerry McCullogh     Hamilton        ON 242/261:M40-44 M#1342   29:24  9:27
 1726 Siobhan McMahon     Buffalo         NY  77/119:F25-29 F# 383   29:24  9:27
 1727 Paul L. Phillip     Gasport         NY  29/ 36:M55-59 M#1343   29:25  9:28
 1728 John M. Hughes      Allegany        NY 146/159:M45-49 M#1344   29:25  9:28
 1729 Robert P. Wicks     Amherst         NY 243/261:M40-44 M#1345   29:26  9:28
 1730 Donald D. Butzek    Orchard Park    NY 244/261:M40-44 M#1346   29:26  9:28
 1731 Jeremiah M. Smith   Ransomville     NY  42/ 44:M15-19 M#1347   29:27  9:28
 1732 Mary Dimock         Snyder          NY  20/ 35:F45-49 F# 384   29:27  9:28
 1733 Anne O. Amidon      Corfu           NY  56/ 97:F40-44 F# 385   29:27  9:28
 1734 Carol A. Pasnik     Kenmore         NY  57/ 97:F40-44 F# 386   29:28  9:28
 1735 Richard A. Lipp     Springville     NY 296/319:M35-39 M#1348   29:28  9:28
 1736 Catherine LoCascio  East Amherst    NY  21/ 35:F45-49 F# 387   29:28  9:28
 1737 Kimberly M. Wright  East Amherst    NY  98/135:F30-34 F# 388   29:29  9:29
 1738 Lea Cacioppo        Youngstown      NY  99/135:F30-34 F# 389   29:30  9:29
 1739 Willard H. Rice     Niagara Falls   NY 245/261:M40-44 M#1349   29:30  9:29
 1740 Margaret M. Werder  Buffalo         NY 100/135:F30-34 F# 390   29:30  9:29
 1741 Douglas R. Marshall Williamsville   NY 246/261:M40-44 M#1350   29:31  9:29
 1742 Mark D. Mohorovicic Blasdell        NY  63/ 65:M20-24 M#1351   29:31  9:29
 1743 Jodie K. Hebdon     Batavia         NY  65/123:F35-39 F# 391   29:32  9:30
 1744 Craig T. Szumigala  N. Tonawanda    NY  43/ 44:M15-19 M#1352   29:32  9:30
 1745 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   5/  6:F55-59 F# 392   29:33  9:30
 1746 Christine Hansgate  West Seneca     NY  66/123:F35-39 F# 393   29:33  9:30
 1747 Karen E. Major      Burlington      ON  58/ 97:F40-44 F# 394   29:35  9:31
 1748 Margaret J. McEwen  East Aurora     NY  78/119:F25-29 F# 395   29:35  9:31
 1749 Mollie A. Pufpaff   Depew           NY  79/119:F25-29 F# 396   29:37  9:31
 1750 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY  59/ 97:F40-44 F# 397   29:38  9:32
 1751 Jane K. Peterson    Jamestown       NY  67/123:F35-39 F# 398   29:38  9:32
 1752 Paul F. Sienkiewicz Buffalo         NY 297/319:M35-39 M#1353   29:39  9:32
 1753 John Ferguson       East Amherst    NY 147/159:M45-49 M#1354   29:39  9:32
 1754 Tom Ferguson        East Amherst    NY  44/ 44:M15-19 M#1355   29:40  9:32
 1755 Brad Morris         Westfield       NY 298/319:M35-39 M#1356   29:40  9:32
 1756 Marci S. Lorenz     Lockport        NY  20/ 29:F15-19 F# 399   29:41  9:33
 1757 Joni J. Steckelberg Syracuse        NY  80/119:F25-29 F# 400   29:41  9:33
 1758 Ann R. LaMancuso    Williamsville   NY 101/135:F30-34 F# 401   29:41  9:33
 1759 Russell J. Greene   Amherst         NY 299/319:M35-39 M#1357   29:42  9:33
 1760 Terry Sheehan       Brookline       MA  27/ 44:F20-24 F# 402   29:43  9:33
 1761 Shane Cudney        Stevensville    ON 264/278:M30-34 M#1358   29:44  9:34
 1762 Gary T. Lockamyeir  Rochester       NY 148/159:M45-49 M#1359   29:44  9:34
 1763 Ellen M. Stay-Gelen Buffalo         NY 102/135:F30-34 F# 403   29:44  9:34
 1764 Jean M. Carlson     Rochester       NY  22/ 35:F45-49 F# 404   29:45  9:34
 1765 Brad C. Barnhart    Stevensville    ON 300/319:M35-39 M#1360   29:48  9:35
 1766 John M. Jimenez     Elma            NY 265/278:M30-34 M#1361   29:48  9:35
 1767 Lois M. Phillips    East Amherst    NY  68/123:F35-39 F# 405   29:49  9:35
 1768 Janet B. Meiselman  Buffalo         NY  69/123:F35-39 F# 406   29:49  9:35
 1769 Sharon M. Rockwell  Rochester       NY  81/119:F25-29 F# 407   29:49  9:35
 1770 Robert Bolm         Buffalo         NY  30/ 36:M55-59 M#1362   29:49  9:35
 1771 Jean M. Scime       Hamburg         NY  23/ 35:F45-49 F# 408   29:49  9:35
 1772 Ann M. Pfeiffer     Hamburg         NY  60/ 97:F40-44 F# 409   29:49  9:35
 1773 Sharon Chamberlain  Grand Island    NY  10/ 17:F50-54 F# 410   29:50  9:36
 1774 David R. Linne      Brockport       NY 301/319:M35-39 M#1363   29:50  9:36
 1775 M. Regan Mckeone    Amherst         NY  70/123:F35-39 F# 411   29:50  9:36
 1776 Dorene F. Knight    Caledonia       ON  24/ 35:F45-49 F# 412   29:50  9:36
 1777 Patty M. DiPietro   Ridgeville      ON 103/135:F30-34 F# 413   29:51  9:36
 1778 Elaine M. Carr      N. Tonawanda    NY  71/123:F35-39 F# 414   29:51  9:36
 1779 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY  61/ 97:F40-44 F# 415   29:52  9:36
 1780 Rick A. Costello    Fort Erie       ON 302/319:M35-39 M#1364   29:52  9:36
 1781 Mary E. Schoellkopf Buffalo         NY  72/123:F35-39 F# 416   29:52  9:36
 1782 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  82/119:F25-29 F# 417   29:53  9:37
 1783 Jill A. Belcher     Buffalo         NY  28/ 44:F20-24 F# 418   29:53  9:37
 1784 Guy Muto            Lewiston        NY 303/319:M35-39 M#1365   29:54  9:37
 1785 Marianne Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  62/ 97:F40-44 F# 419   29:55  9:37
 1786 Dennis A. Priore    Buffalo         NY 304/319:M35-39 M#1366   29:56  9:37
 1787 Lyn Macie           West Seneca     NY  63/ 97:F40-44 F# 420   29:57  9:38
 1788 Kathleen A. Swiatek Cheektowaga     NY  64/ 97:F40-44 F# 421   29:59  9:38
 1789 Jonathan A. Sticca  East Amherst    NY  38/ 44:M 1-14 M#1367   30:00  9:39
 1790 Chris C. Kean       West Seneca     NY 141/149:M25-29 M#1368   30:00  9:39
 1791 Donna M. Dudek      Colden          NY 104/135:F30-34 F# 422   30:02  9:39
 1792 Michael Kozlowski   Fredonia        NY 266/278:M30-34 M#1369   30:03  9:40
 1793 Joyce S. Zirkle     Brocton         NY  25/ 35:F45-49 F# 423   30:03  9:40
 1794 Eddy A. Maida       Twn. Tonawanda  NY 305/319:M35-39 M#1370   30:04  9:40
 1795 Vivian J. Hoffman   N. Tonawanda    NY 105/135:F30-34 F# 424   30:04  9:40
 1796 Barbara J. Twist    Buffalo         NY  73/123:F35-39 F# 425   30:05  9:40
 1797 Philip D. Frapwell  Williamsville   NY 247/261:M40-44 M#1371   30:05  9:40
 1798 John A. Thurston    St. Catharines  ON  63/ 71:M50-54 M#1372   30:08  9:41
 1799 Kathleen A. Noker   N. Tonawanda    NY  83/119:F25-29 F# 426   30:09  9:42
 1800 Kristin G. Napora   Amherst         NY  21/ 29:F15-19 F# 427   30:09  9:42
 1801 Ann L. Bentley      Fredonia        NY  84/119:F25-29 F# 428   30:11  9:42
 1802 Jeanne M. Walk      Cuba            NY  26/ 35:F45-49 F# 429   30:11  9:42
 1803 David C. Mineo      Buffalo         NY 267/278:M30-34 M#1373   30:12  9:43
 1804 Bruce T. Rambuss    Cheektowaga     NY 142/149:M25-29 M#1374   30:14  9:43
 1805 W. Whitey Sheridan  Waterdown       ON   5/  6:M70-90 M#1375   30:14  9:43
 1806 Kathryn A. Rambuss  Cheektowaga     NY  85/119:F25-29 F# 430   30:14  9:43
 1807 Elizabeth Coholan   St. Catharines  ON 106/135:F30-34 F# 431   30:14  9:43
 1808 Peggy M. Sheahan    St. Catharines  ON 107/135:F30-34 F# 432   30:15  9:44
 1809 Beverly Gostomski   Clarence        NY  74/123:F35-39 F# 433   30:15  9:44
 1810 Susan F. Dolce      Williamsville   NY  27/ 35:F45-49 F# 434   30:18  9:45
 1811 Erik M. Wheeler     Crittenden      NY  39/ 44:M 1-14 M#1376   30:20  9:45
 1812 George R. Dougherty N. Tonawanda    NY  31/ 36:M55-59 M#1377   30:21  9:46
 1813 Marlene Schilling   Lancaster       NY  28/ 35:F45-49 F# 435   30:25  9:47
 1814 Nancy A. Smith      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  75/123:F35-39 F# 436   30:26  9:47
 1815 Glyn R. Rothwell    St. Catharines  ON 248/261:M40-44 M#1378   30:27  9:47
 1816 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 306/319:M35-39 M#1379   30:31  9:49
 1817 Jay Szabo           Tonawanda       NY   6/  6:M70-90 M#1380   30:32  9:49
 1818 Tom L. Beattie      Rochester       NY 268/278:M30-34 M#1381   30:35  9:50
 1819 Dan J. Barbero      Amherst         NY 143/149:M25-29 M#1382   30:37  9:51
 1820 Jean Doerr          Buffalo         NY  65/ 97:F40-44 F# 437   30:40  9:52
 1821 Vince J. Sanchez    Williamsville   NY 149/159:M45-49 M#1383   30:42  9:52
 1822 Darlene M. Krawczyk Blasdell        NY  86/119:F25-29 F# 438   30:42  9:52
 1823 Kristy A. Brown     Batavia         NY  13/ 20:F 1-14 F# 439   30:43  9:53
 1824 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  76/123:F35-39 F# 440   30:44  9:53
 1825 Frank J. Racitano   Jamestown       NY 269/278:M30-34 M#1384   30:45  9:53
 1826 John A. Wiech       N. Tonawanda    NY 307/319:M35-39 M#1385   30:46  9:54
 1827 Debbie T. Curtis    Clarence        NY 108/135:F30-34 F# 441   30:48  9:54
 1828 George H. Dimmock   Clarence Center NY  32/ 36:M55-59 M#1386   30:49  9:55
 1829 Joseph F. Noker     N. Tonawanda    NY 270/278:M30-34 M#1387   30:50  9:55
 1830 Elaine H. Hradsky   Niagara Falls   ON  77/123:F35-39 F# 442   30:50  9:55
 1831 Grant M. Armstrong  St. Catharines  ON 308/319:M35-39 M#1388   30:51  9:55
 1832 Leigh V. Mesler     Buffalo         NY  14/ 20:F 1-14 F# 443   30:54  9:56
 1833 Camille L. Manning  Attica          NY  29/ 35:F45-49 F# 444   30:55  9:56
 1834 Barbara A. Necel    Williamsville   NY  78/123:F35-39 F# 445   30:55  9:56
 1835 Douglas E. Townsend Niagara Falls   NY 309/319:M35-39 M#1389   30:56  9:57
 1836 Paula Salvatore     East Amherst    NY 109/135:F30-34 F# 446   30:59  9:58
 1837 Peter Edwards       Niagara Falls   ON 271/278:M30-34 M#1390   30:59  9:58
 1838 Alison M. Adelman   Buffalo         NY  66/ 97:F40-44 F# 447   31:00  9:58
 1839 Jeffrey Kohlhas     Glenwood        NY  40/ 44:M 1-14 M#1391   31:01  9:58
 1840 Martin Heavey, Jr.  Orchard Park    NY 150/159:M45-49 M#1392   31:01  9:58
 1841 John Hostick        St. Catharines  ON  64/ 71:M50-54 M#1393   31:03  9:59
 1842 Karen Fox           Angola          NY  87/119:F25-29 F# 448   31:04  9:59
 1843 Christopher Gorham  Hamburg         NY 144/149:M25-29 M#1394   31:04  9:59
 1844 Naser Hajiaskari    Angola          NY 310/319:M35-39 M#1395   31:04  9:59
 1845 Suzanne M. Newmark  Scotland        ON  67/ 97:F40-44 F# 449   31:06 10:00
 1846 Renita A. Heslinga  Belleville      ON 110/135:F30-34 F# 450   31:09 10:01
 1847 Paula A. Barnhart   Stevensville    ON  79/123:F35-39 F# 451   31:09 10:01
 1848 Jamie Christopher   Cheektowaga     NY  88/119:F25-29 F# 452   31:11 10:02
 1849 Eddie Venzor        Buffalo         NY 249/261:M40-44 M#1396   31:11 10:02
 1850 Thomas J. Barnes    Buffalo         NY 311/319:M35-39 M#1397   31:13 10:02
 1851 Rosa Kopeski        Alexandria      VA  80/123:F35-39 F# 453   31:14 10:03
 1852 Don Klopfer         N. Tonawanda    NY 250/261:M40-44 M#1398   31:17 10:04
 1853 Bob Hartsell        Jamestown       NY 272/278:M30-34 M#1399   31:19 10:04
 1854 Liz Cudney          Stevensville    ON 111/135:F30-34 F# 454   31:20 10:05
 1855 Marcy J. Connors    West Seneca     NY  29/ 44:F20-24 F# 455   31:21 10:05
 1856 Ronald E. Myers     Kenmore         NY  65/ 71:M50-54 M#1400   31:22 10:05
 1857 Cynthia R. Reynolds Cheektowaga     NY  81/123:F35-39 F# 456   31:22 10:05
 1858 Julie L. Lunghino   Buffalo         NY  89/119:F25-29 F# 457   31:23 10:05
 1859 Donna M. Sirianni   Buffalo         NY  68/ 97:F40-44 F# 458   31:26 10:06
 1860 Ellen M. Hamm       Boston          NY  90/119:F25-29 F# 459   31:26 10:06
 1861 Mario Sirianni      Buffalo         NY 151/159:M45-49 M#1401   31:26 10:06
 1862 Peter C. Kirk       Boston          NY  64/ 65:M20-24 M#1402   31:26 10:06
 1863 Paul Vitrano        Buffalo         NY 251/261:M40-44 M#1403   31:27 10:07
 1864 Lu Ann E. Ostanski  East Amherst    NY  82/123:F35-39 F# 460   31:27 10:07
 1865 Shelly N. Lorenz    Lockport        NY  22/ 29:F15-19 F# 461   31:27 10:07
 1866 Annette Zagskorn    Tonawanda       NY  91/119:F25-29 F# 462   31:27 10:07
 1867 Judith B. Bryan     Buffalo         NY  83/123:F35-39 F# 463   31:30 10:08
 1868 Max R. Chudy        Hamburg         NY 312/319:M35-39 M#1404   31:30 10:08
 1869 Kathy K. Holser     Fredonia        NY  69/ 97:F40-44 F# 464   31:30 10:08
 1870 Ron Armstrong       Oakville        ON  18/ 19:M60-64 M#1405   31:31 10:08
 1871 Carol C. Harty      East Aurora     NY  70/ 97:F40-44 F# 465   31:32 10:08
 1872 David Dillon        East Amherst    NY 273/278:M30-34 M#1406   31:36 10:10
 1873 Russell A. Rusin    Bowmansville    NY 274/278:M30-34 M#1407   31:36 10:10
 1874 Patrick J. Flynn    Kenmore         NY 313/319:M35-39 M#1408   31:38 10:10
 1875 Alison L. Franklin  N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 29:F15-19 F# 466   31:39 10:11
 1876 Rosanne Bedard      Niagara Falls   ON  30/ 44:F20-24 F# 467   31:41 10:11
 1877 James A. Buell      Alden           NY 252/261:M40-44 M#1409   31:42 10:12
 1878 Robert C. Dubil     Depew           NY 152/159:M45-49 M#1410   31:42 10:12
 1879 Sandra Schraft      Angola          NY  92/119:F25-29 F# 468   31:45 10:13
 1880 Sharon Eisenhauer   Kenmore         NY  93/119:F25-29 F# 469   31:46 10:13
 1881 Mary Nowicki        Buffalo         NY 112/135:F30-34 F# 470   31:46 10:13
 1882 Lindsay Erskine     St. Catharines  ON  94/119:F25-29 F# 471   31:47 10:13
 1883 Luanne Babel        Niagara Falls   ON  84/123:F35-39 F# 472   31:47 10:13
 1884 Jo Ann Filarecki    Clarence Center NY  85/123:F35-39 F# 473   31:47 10:13
 1885 Caitlin C. Rogers   Kenmore         NY  15/ 20:F 1-14 F# 474   31:50 10:14
 1886 David A. Norman     Williamsville   NY  66/ 71:M50-54 M#1411   31:56 10:16
 1887 Colleen J. Fallon   Tonawanda       NY  86/123:F35-39 F# 475   31:58 10:17
 1888 Ann Marie Bracci    Lackawanna      NY 113/135:F30-34 F# 476   32:01 10:18
 1889 Michael L. Bauer    Buffalo         NY 314/319:M35-39 M#1412   32:06 10:19
 1890 Carol A. Olszowka   N. Tonawanda    NY  31/ 44:F20-24 F# 477   32:07 10:20
 1891 Lorraine Szumigala  N. Tonawanda    NY  71/ 97:F40-44 F# 478   32:08 10:20
 1892 Karen Wisher        Elma            NY  87/123:F35-39 F# 479   32:08 10:20
 1893 Linda M. Barauskas  Niagara Falls   NY  88/123:F35-39 F# 480   32:09 10:20
 1894 Cheryl E. Catania   Depew           NY  72/ 97:F40-44 F# 481   32:10 10:21
 1895 Arthur R. Senf      Kenmore         NY 315/319:M35-39 M#1413   32:12 10:21
 1896 Laurie E. Kain      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  16/ 20:F 1-14 F# 482   32:15 10:22
 1897 Judy C. Farleo      Olean           NY  11/ 17:F50-54 F# 483   32:15 10:22
 1898 Jake Mumme          Lockport        NY 153/159:M45-49 M#1414   32:16 10:23
 1899 Matt Emmerling      Hamburg         NY  41/ 44:M 1-14 M#1415   32:17 10:23
 1900 Mary Finley         Fredonia        NY  24/ 29:F15-19 F# 484   32:18 10:23
 1901 Michael W. Adamski  West Seneca     NY 253/261:M40-44 M#1416   32:19 10:23
 1902 Lucille Ronald      Dunnville       ON  73/ 97:F40-44 F# 485   32:20 10:24
 1903 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY 114/135:F30-34 F# 486   32:23 10:25
 1904 Cecile Bowman       Angola          NY  89/123:F35-39 F# 487   32:24 10:25
 1905 Kim M. Greaves      Orchard Park    NY 115/135:F30-34 F# 488   32:24 10:25
 1906 Stephanie Bullers   Lockport        NY 116/135:F30-34 F# 489   32:25 10:25
 1907 T. Masterson, Sr.   Buffalo         NY  67/ 71:M50-54 M#1417   32:27 10:26
 1908 Shari Hayden-Priola Buffalo         NY  95/119:F25-29 F# 490   32:27 10:26
 1909 David J. McDermott  Hamburg         NY 275/278:M30-34 M#1418   32:29 10:27
 1910 Judith Kohlhas      Glenwood        NY  74/ 97:F40-44 F# 491   32:30 10:27
 1911 Kevin J. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY 254/261:M40-44 M#1419   32:30 10:27
 1912 Regina Ensminger    Tonawanda       NY  90/123:F35-39 F# 492   32:31 10:27
 1913 Yvette Dolegowski   Depew           NY  96/119:F25-29 F# 493   32:31 10:27
 1914 Michael R. Edwards  St. Catharines  ON 154/159:M45-49 M#1420   32:32 10:28
 1915 Marie S. DiMatteo   N. Tonawanda    NY  91/123:F35-39 F# 494   32:33 10:28
 1916 Michelle C. Karlson Forestville     NY  17/ 20:F 1-14 F# 495   32:33 10:28
 1917 Edward M. Romesser  Attica          NY 255/261:M40-44 M#1421   32:35 10:29
 1918 Jeffrey C. Bea      Alden           NY 316/319:M35-39 M#1422   32:35 10:29
 1919 Mary Awass          Buffalo         NY  97/119:F25-29 F# 496   32:40 10:30
 1920 Ann M. Koss         East Amherst    NY  92/123:F35-39 F# 497   32:40 10:30
 1921 Lynn Czerminski     Buffalo         NY 117/135:F30-34 F# 498   32:42 10:31
 1922 Patty J. Parks      Tonawanda       NY  32/ 44:F20-24 F# 499   32:43 10:31
 1923 Theresa Sedinger    Allegany        NY  12/ 17:F50-54 F# 500   32:44 10:32
 1924 Kristin E. Larsen   Buffalo         NY  33/ 44:F20-24 F# 501   32:49 10:33
 1925 Alexander C. Ruof   Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M 0- 0 M#1423   32:51 10:34
 1926 Patricia A. Ruof    Buffalo         NY  75/ 97:F40-44 F# 502   32:51 10:34
 1927 Denise Len          Alden           NY  34/ 44:F20-24 F# 503   32:55 10:35
 1928 Stephen A. Jamieson Rochester       NY  42/ 44:M 1-14 M#1424   32:56 10:35
 1929 Susan A. Jamieson   Rochester       NY  93/123:F35-39 F# 504   33:01 10:37
 1930 Kathy Bauers        Cheektowaga     NY  94/123:F35-39 F# 505   33:06 10:39
 1931 Diane M. Jackson    Orchard Park    NY  95/123:F35-39 F# 506   33:07 10:39
 1932 Ramona Leeper       Buffalo         NY  96/123:F35-39 F# 507   33:11 10:40
 1933 Darren Adelman      Buffalo         NY  43/ 44:M 1-14 M#1425   33:13 10:41
 1934 C. El-Chehabi       Lewiston        NY  76/ 97:F40-44 F# 508   33:18 10:42
 1935 Marilyn J. Keigley  N. Tonawanda    NY  77/ 97:F40-44 F# 509   33:28 10:46
 1936 Russell A. Previte  N. Tonawanda    NY 256/261:M40-44 M#1426   33:33 10:47
 1937 Linda M. Nachbar    Williamsville   NY  30/ 35:F45-49 F# 510   33:33 10:47
 1938 Sharon L. Burkhardt Holley          NY  78/ 97:F40-44 F# 511   33:38 10:49
 1939 Julie E. DeBoni     Williamsville   NY  98/119:F25-29 F# 512   33:40 10:50
 1940 Brad J. Newhouse    Grand Island    NY 145/149:M25-29 M#1427   33:41 10:50
 1941 Vicky L. Mundt      Waukegan        IL  99/119:F25-29 F# 513   33:42 10:50
 1942 Missy Cramer        Eggertsville    NY  25/ 29:F15-19 F# 514   33:47 10:52
 1943 Lynda J. Weiss      Williamsville   NY  26/ 29:F15-19 F# 515   33:48 10:52
 1944 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  33/ 36:M55-59 M#1428   33:51 10:53
 1945 Charlene Goretti    Williamsville   NY  79/ 97:F40-44 F# 516   33:53 10:54
 1946 Louise L. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY   6/  6:F55-59 F# 517   33:54 10:54
 1947 Anne M. Drobits     Tonawanda       NY 100/119:F25-29 F# 518   33:55 10:54
 1948 Peggy Takac         Cheektowaga     NY 101/119:F25-29 F# 519   33:55 10:54
 1949 Wendy Waite         Amherst         NY  97/123:F35-39 F# 520   33:57 10:55
 1950 Kara A. Rizzo       Niagara Falls   NY  35/ 44:F20-24 F# 521   33:58 10:55
 1951 John J. DeLeo       Niagara Falls   NY 146/149:M25-29 M#1429   33:59 10:56
 1952 Elizabeth Higenell  St. Catharines  ON   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 522   33:59 10:56
 1953 Tom M. Howe         Niagara Falls   ON  68/ 71:M50-54 M#1430   34:06 10:58
 1954 Mary G. Casarsa     Buffalo         NY 102/119:F25-29 F# 523   34:06 10:58
 1955 Tina L. Fiebelkorn  Kenmore         NY  98/123:F35-39 F# 524   34:09 10:59
 1956 Louise Thurston     St. Catharines  ON  99/123:F35-39 F# 525   34:09 10:59
 1957 Mollie S. Brewster  Snyder          NY 100/123:F35-39 F# 526   34:10 10:59
 1958 Terry L. Litzinger  Angola          NY 118/135:F30-34 F# 527   34:19 11:02
 1959 Alex Margittay      St. Catharines  ON  34/ 36:M55-59 M#1431   34:22 11:03
 1960 Frederick A. Wille  Buffalo         NY 155/159:M45-49 M#1432   34:23 11:03
 1961 Susan M. Dunkle     Buffalo         NY 103/119:F25-29 F# 528   34:24 11:04
 1962 Marilyn S. John     Eden            NY 101/123:F35-39 F# 529   34:31 11:06
 1963 Jane A. Jarzyniecki Hamburg         NY 102/123:F35-39 F# 530   34:37 11:08
 1964 Sandra A. Ruggiero  Cheektowaga     NY 103/123:F35-39 F# 531   34:39 11:08
 1965 Heidi M. Zanelli    West Seneca     NY 119/135:F30-34 F# 532   34:47 11:11
 1966 Grace Comisso       West Seneca     NY 120/135:F30-34 F# 533   34:47 11:11
 1967 Bernie M. Satkowski Buffalo         NY   6/  7:M65-69 M#1433   34:51 11:12
 1968 Gary L. Ellis       Batavia         NY  69/ 71:M50-54 M#1434   34:52 11:13
 1969 Donald LeBaron      Attica          NY 257/261:M40-44 M#1435   34:52 11:13
 1970 Samuel J. Morgan    Williamsville   NY  70/ 71:M50-54 M#1436   34:54 11:13
 1971 Ron R. Reiber       Buffalo         NY  71/ 71:M50-54 M#1437   35:05 11:17
 1972 Judi A. Gross       Kenmore         NY  31/ 35:F45-49 F# 534   35:09 11:18
 1973 Beth A. Biddle      Buffalo         NY 121/135:F30-34 F# 535   35:21 11:22
 1974 Lisa M. Missert     Grand Island    NY 122/135:F30-34 F# 536   35:23 11:23
 1975 Michael J. Klak     West Seneca     NY 317/319:M35-39 M#1438   35:23 11:23
 1976 Jane E. Laban       Atlanta         GA   2/  5:F60-64 F# 537   35:24 11:23
 1977 Fearn Laban         Atlanta         GA   7/  7:M65-69 M#1439   35:24 11:23
 1978 Angelle Devereaux   Barker          NY  27/ 29:F15-19 F# 538   35:26 11:24
 1979 Julie Beilein       Appleton        NY  28/ 29:F15-19 F# 539   35:26 11:24
 1980 Anne C. Howe        Niagara Falls   ON  32/ 35:F45-49 F# 540   35:34 11:26
 1981 Carolyn Hendricks   Cheektowaga     NY 104/119:F25-29 F# 541   35:52 11:32
 1982 Kevin P. Phalen     Clarence        NY 276/278:M30-34 M#1440   35:52 11:32
 1983 Gina L. Tomasello   Buffalo         NY 105/119:F25-29 F# 542   35:54 11:33
 1984 Thomas J. Huebert   West Seneca     NY 277/278:M30-34 M#1441   35:59 11:34
 1985 Chet Michalski      Buffalo         NY  19/ 19:M60-64 M#1442   36:01 11:35
 1986 Susan A. Hanlin     N. Tonawanda    NY 106/119:F25-29 F# 543   36:02 11:35
 1987 Karen M. O'Connor   Buffalo         NY 107/119:F25-29 F# 544   36:06 11:36
 1988 Sherwood Prawel III Tonawanda       NY 318/319:M35-39 M#1443   36:09 11:37
 1989 Geri Pedler         St. Catharines  ON  13/ 17:F50-54 F# 545   36:14 11:39
 1990 Diane E. Breczka    N. Tonawanda    NY 123/135:F30-34 F# 546   36:18 11:40
 1991 Melinda Kohler      Westfield       NY  36/ 44:F20-24 F# 547   36:21 11:41
 1992 Judy A. Trankle     Tonawanda       NY  80/ 97:F40-44 F# 548   36:27 11:43
 1993 Karen A. Roy        Buffalo         NY 108/119:F25-29 F# 549   36:31 11:45
 1994 Rick L. Kramer      Grand Island    NY 319/319:M35-39 M#1444   36:31 11:45
 1995 Linda S. Kramer     Grand Island    NY 104/123:F35-39 F# 550   36:32 11:45
 1996 Susan L. Nicol      Alfred          NY 105/123:F35-39 F# 551   36:34 11:45
 1997 Christine A. Gish   Lancaster       NY 124/135:F30-34 F# 552   36:38 11:47
 1998 S. A. Steinkirchner Glenwood        NY  18/ 20:F 1-14 F# 553   36:41 11:48
 1999 Vikki S. Smith      Grand Island    NY 106/123:F35-39 F# 554   36:42 11:48
 2000 Vivian O'Brien      Tonawanda       NY   3/  5:F60-64 F# 555   36:45 11:49
 2001 Liz A. Roche        Buffalo         NY  37/ 44:F20-24 F# 556   36:55 11:52
 2002 Nora J. McFarland   Buffalo         NY 109/119:F25-29 F# 557   36:55 11:52
 2003 Karen E. Weaver     St. Catharines  ON 107/123:F35-39 F# 558   37:02 11:54
 2004 Laurie Bugenhagen   Lockport        NY 125/135:F30-34 F# 559   37:05 11:55
 2005 Susan T. Mitchell   Buffalo         NY 108/123:F35-39 F# 560   37:11 11:57
 2006 John C. Merrilees   Williamsville   NY 258/261:M40-44 M#1445   37:21 12:01
 2007 Kathryn A. Sebeslav St. Catharines  ON  81/ 97:F40-44 F# 561   37:24 12:02
 2008 Marcia L. Rathke    Lockport        NY 109/123:F35-39 F# 562   37:30 12:03
 2009 Cindy A. Dodge      Lockport        NY  82/ 97:F40-44 F# 563   37:31 12:04
 2010 Gloria A. Ralph     Rochester       NY 126/135:F30-34 F# 564   37:32 12:04
 2011 James A. Schwab     Cheektowaga     NY  35/ 36:M55-59 M#1446   37:41 12:07
 2012 Richard B. Orshal   Kenmore         NY 156/159:M45-49 M#1447   37:54 12:11
 2013 Maureen A. Cray     Kenmore         NY 127/135:F30-34 F# 565   38:12 12:17
 2014 Sandra J. May       Lake View       NY  83/ 97:F40-44 F# 566   38:15 12:18
 2015 Mel R. Schroeder    Buffalo         NY 278/278:M30-34 M#1448   38:26 12:21
 2016 David M. Brylinski  Buffalo         NY 147/149:M25-29 M#1449   38:30 12:23
 2017 Joann Kish          Kenmore         NY 128/135:F30-34 F# 567   38:30 12:23
 2018 Jo O'Donnell        Cheektowaga     NY 110/123:F35-39 F# 568   38:32 12:23
 2019 Deborah L. Farolino Twn. Tonawanda  NY 111/123:F35-39 F# 569   38:32 12:23
 2020 John P. Burke       Buffalo         NY  36/ 36:M55-59 M#1450   38:47 12:28
 2021 Dayle A. Lincoln    St. Catharines  ON  14/ 17:F50-54 F# 570   38:47 12:28
 2022 Helen Balloch       St. Catharines  ON  84/ 97:F40-44 F# 571   38:49 12:29
 2023 Edith M. Cromack    St. Catharines  ON  33/ 35:F45-49 F# 572   38:52 12:30
 2024 Abby Schneider      Bemus Point     NY 110/119:F25-29 F# 573   39:07 12:35
 2025 Megan M. Smith      Ransomville     NY  19/ 20:F 1-14 F# 574   39:11 12:36
 2026 Katie Morgan        Buffalo         NY  20/ 20:F 1-14 F# 575   39:11 12:36
 2027 Andrew Morgan       Buffalo         NY  44/ 44:M 1-14 M#1451   39:12 12:36
 2028 Gregg Morgan        Buffalo         NY 259/261:M40-44 M#1452   39:12 12:36
 2029 Jennifer Brylinski  Kenmore         NY  38/ 44:F20-24 F# 576   39:31 12:42
 2030 Susan J. Wightman   Oceanside       CA 129/135:F30-34 F# 577   39:32 12:43
 2031 Jim F. Wheeler      Crittenden      NY 260/261:M40-44 M#1453   39:46 12:47
 2032 Diane M. Senneff    Tonawanda       NY  15/ 17:F50-54 F# 578   39:55 12:50
 2033 Lawrence D. Bill    Kenmore         NY 261/261:M40-44 M#1454   40:09 12:55
 2034 Grace G. Desiri     St. Catharines  ON 130/135:F30-34 F# 579   40:23 12:59
 2035 Joanne Tonellato    St. Catharines  ON 131/135:F30-34 F# 580   40:25 13:00
 2036 Cathy Wheeler       Crittenden      NY  85/ 97:F40-44 F# 581   40:26 13:00
 2037 Lori J. Semlitsch   Buffalo         NY 111/119:F25-29 F# 582   40:30 13:01
 2038 Shelley Zuppa       Buffalo         NY  86/ 97:F40-44 F# 583   40:30 13:01
 2039 Mary A. Dixon       N. Tonawanda    NY  87/ 97:F40-44 F# 584   40:36 13:03
 2040 Maggie C. Lew       Grand Island    NY  88/ 97:F40-44 F# 585   40:37 13:04
 2041 Kathleen J. Spain   Cheektowaga     NY 112/119:F25-29 F# 586   40:45 13:06
 2042 Cynthia S. Ferrelli Orchard Park    NY 113/119:F25-29 F# 587   41:24 13:19
 2043 Lorraine Ferrelli   Orchard Park    NY  16/ 17:F50-54 F# 588   41:24 13:19
 2044 Tonya Morey         Buffalo         NY  39/ 44:F20-24 F# 589   41:30 13:21
 2045 Diane L. Lombard    Cheektowaga     NY 132/135:F30-34 F# 590   41:30 13:21
 2046 Lisa Dickhout       Niagara Falls   ON  40/ 44:F20-24 F# 591   41:31 13:21
 2047 Laurie Jakubczak    Cheektowaga     NY 114/119:F25-29 F# 592   41:33 13:22
 2048 Peter F. Liberti    Tonawanda       NY 157/159:M45-49 M#1455   41:38 13:23
 2049 Diane M. Wickham    Elma            NY  89/ 97:F40-44 F# 593   41:39 13:24
 2050 Ann Sarkovics       N. Tonawanda    NY  90/ 97:F40-44 F# 594   41:53 13:28
 2051 Mary Louise Kernan  Kenmore         NY 115/119:F25-29 F# 595   41:54 13:28
 2052 Jeffrey K. Salzmann Depew           NY 148/149:M25-29 M#1456   41:55 13:29
 2053 Cheryl Harrison     Buffalo         NY 116/119:F25-29 F# 596   42:00 13:30
 2054 M. Schneggenburger  Tonawanda       NY   4/  5:F60-64 F# 597   42:05 13:32
 2055 Marcia J. Zinteck   N. Tonawanda    NY 112/123:F35-39 F# 598   42:06 13:32
 2056 Wendy M. Getz       Bowmansville    NY  41/ 44:F20-24 F# 599   42:14 13:35
 2057 Joanna M. Weiss     Snyder          NY  29/ 29:F15-19 F# 600   42:48 13:46
 2058 Claudia J. Weiss    Snyder          NY  34/ 35:F45-49 F# 601   42:49 13:46
 2059 Gordon B. Claffey   Grand Island    NY 158/159:M45-49 M#1457   43:07 13:52
 2060 Andy J. Grossman    Buffalo         NY  65/ 65:M20-24 M#1458   43:16 13:55
 2061 Diane C. Koscianski Endicott        NY  42/ 44:F20-24 F# 602   43:16 13:55
 2062 Patti A. Claroni    Lackawanna      NY  91/ 97:F40-44 F# 603   43:30 13:59
 2063 Regina F. Fedele    Williamsville   NY 113/123:F35-39 F# 604   44:05 14:10
 2064 Erin C. Kropski     Williamsville   NY 114/123:F35-39 F# 605   44:05 14:10
 2065 Nancy Stipanovich   Lackawanna      NY 133/135:F30-34 F# 606   44:05 14:10
 2066 Victoria D'Angelo   Williamsville   NY  92/ 97:F40-44 F# 607   44:35 14:20
 2067 Janet Pedlow        Grand Island    NY 115/123:F35-39 F# 608   44:44 14:23
 2068 Lucille A. DiSalvo  Buffalo         NY  35/ 35:F45-49 F# 609   44:52 14:26
 2069 Tammy M. Nablo      Buffalo         NY 117/119:F25-29 F# 610   45:03 14:29
 2070 Kim M. Nablo        Buffalo         NY 118/119:F25-29 F# 611   45:04 14:29
 2071 Dolores Stelmach    Lancaster       NY 116/123:F35-39 F# 612   45:04 14:29
 2072 Brenda D. Sireci    Tonawanda       NY  93/ 97:F40-44 F# 613   45:16 14:33
 2073 Martha Ferris       Buffalo         NY 117/123:F35-39 F# 614   45:16 14:33
 2074 Cheryl Vles         Cheektowaga     NY 119/119:F25-29 F# 615   45:20 14:35
 2075 Joost M. Vles       Cheektowaga     NY 149/149:M25-29 M#1459   45:20 14:35
 2076 Sue Bartus          Hamburg         NY  43/ 44:F20-24 F# 616   45:28 14:37
 2077 Colleen A. Mure     Lackawanna      NY 134/135:F30-34 F# 617   45:30 14:38
 2078 Kasia M. Jones      Buffalo         NY  44/ 44:F20-24 F# 618   47:59 15:26
 2079 Virginia S. Brick   Kenmore         NY   5/  5:F60-64 F# 619   48:19 15:32
 2080 Sandra R. Lewis     Depew           NY 118/123:F35-39 F# 620   48:40 15:39
 2081 Marilyn K. Setlock  Lackawanna      NY  94/ 97:F40-44 F# 621   48:42 15:40
 2082 Jo Anne Vitale      Niagara Falls   NY 119/123:F35-39 F# 622   48:44 15:40
 2083 Margie Cassiol      Buffalo         NY 120/123:F35-39 F# 623   49:18 15:51
 2084 Eileen Abbatoy      Buffalo         NY 121/123:F35-39 F# 624   49:19 15:51
 2085 Kay F. Lane         Grand Island    NY  95/ 97:F40-44 F# 625   50:35 16:16
 2086 Miles T. Gebauer    Niagara Falls   NY 159/159:M45-49 M#1460   50:41 16:18
 2087 Rita A. Gebauer     Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 17:F50-54 F# 626   50:43 16:18
 2088 Marian Bechard      Buffalo         NY 122/123:F35-39 F# 627   51:16 16:29
 2089 Kathleen M. West    Buffalo         NY  96/ 97:F40-44 F# 628   51:18 16:30
 2090 Laurie C. May       East Aurora     NY  97/ 97:F40-44 F# 629   51:58 16:43
 2091 Deborah Kleinfelder Tonawanda       NY 123/123:F35-39 F# 630   52:08 16:46
 2092 Kathy A. Stafford   Tonawanda       NY 135/135:F30-34 F# 631   52:10 16:46
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY