-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1991 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                               August 30th, 1991                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Daniel J. Garrett   Williamsville   NY   1/169:M25-29 M#   1   14:30  4:40
    2 David A. O'Keeffe   Orchard Park    NY   1/277:M30-34 M#   2   14:38  4:42
    3 Douglas B. Moreland Buffalo         NY   2/277:M30-34 M#   3   15:02  4:50
    4 Alan F. Evans       Rochester       NY   2/169:M25-29 M#   4   15:30  4:59
    5 Paul Root           Hamilton        ON   3/277:M30-34 M#   5   15:33  5:00
    6 Joe P. Dunlop       Grand Island    NY   1/ 40:M15-19 M#   6   15:33  5:00
    7 Harvey J. Sipel     Buffalo         NY   1/ 68:M20-24 M#   7   15:36  5:01
    8 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   4/277:M30-34 M#   8   15:43  5:03
    9 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   5/277:M30-34 M#   9   15:44  5:04
   10 Frank Lewis         Ancaster        ON   1/232:M40-44 M#  10   15:46  5:04
   11 John D. O'Brien     West Falls      NY   1/259:M35-39 M#  11   15:52  5:06
   12 Richard V. Mestler  Eugene          OR   2/ 68:M20-24 M#  12   15:54  5:07
   13 Bob G. Williams     Buffalo         NY   6/277:M30-34 M#  13   15:55  5:07
   14 Rick Mannen         Brantford       ON   7/277:M30-34 M#  14   15:58  5:08
   15 Richard E. Hoebeke  Trumansburg     NY   2/232:M40-44 M#  15   16:03  5:10
   16 Paul J. Lancaster   Buffalo         NY   2/ 40:M15-19 M#  16   16:08  5:11
   17 Michael P. Doherty  Williamsville   NY   8/277:M30-34 M#  17   16:09  5:12
   18 Bernie R. McDonnell Snyder          NY   3/169:M25-29 M#  18   16:10  5:12
   19 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   16:19  5:15
   20 Jim J. Oberst       Rochester       NY   4/169:M25-29 M#  19   16:22  5:16
   21 Dextan Dixon        Williamsville   NY   3/ 68:M20-24 M#  20   16:24  5:16
   22 Carl J. Johnston    Rochester       NY   5/169:M25-29 M#  21   16:26  5:17
   23 Bill Maloney        Buffalo         NY   6/169:M25-29 M#  22   16:29  5:18
   24 Jeff Bryk           Twn. Tonawanda  NY   7/169:M25-29 M#  23   16:32  5:19
   25 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   3/232:M40-44 M#  24   16:33  5:19
   26 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   2/259:M35-39 M#  25   16:37  5:21
   27 David L. O'Leary    Rochester       NY   9/277:M30-34 M#  26   16:43  5:23
   28 David M. Tolli      Lockport        NY   3/259:M35-39 M#  27   16:45  5:23
   29 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   1/ 78:M50-54 M#  28   16:45  5:23
   30 Jonny Z. Roden      Columbus        OH   8/169:M25-29 M#  29   16:46  5:23
   31 James E. Machmer    Buffalo         NY   4/259:M35-39 M#  30   16:47  5:24
   32 Dan Loncto          Buffalo         NY   4/232:M40-44 M#  31   16:47  5:24
   33 Jim Lupton          Hamilton        ON   1/140:M45-49 M#  32   16:49  5:24
   34 Paul J. McDonnell   Buffalo         NY  10/277:M30-34 M#  33   16:51  5:25
   35 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY  11/277:M30-34 M#  34   16:52  5:25
   36 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY   9/169:M25-29 M#  35   16:53  5:26
   37 Tom J. Serafin      Pittsford       NY   5/232:M40-44 M#  36   16:54  5:26
   38 Ralph J. Zimmermann Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 78:M50-54 M#  37   16:56  5:27
   39 Mike M. Rogers      St. Catharines  ON   4/ 68:M20-24 M#  38   16:57  5:27
   40 Robert Shellington  Brantford       ON   5/259:M35-39 M#  39   16:57  5:27
   41 Jerry J. Irving     East Aurora     NY   6/232:M40-44 M#  40   16:58  5:27
   42 Dan L. Essler       Nunda           NY  12/277:M30-34 M#  41   16:59  5:28
   43 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   7/232:M40-44 M#  42   17:04  5:29
   44 Kevin Burns         Buffalo         NY  13/277:M30-34 M#  43   17:08  5:31
   45 Eshetu Setegn       Rochester       NY   8/232:M40-44 M#  44   17:09  5:31
   46 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY  14/277:M30-34 M#  45   17:11  5:32
   47 Terry W. Duncan     St. Catharines  ON   9/232:M40-44 M#  46   17:12  5:32
   48 Kenneth J. Hans     Buffalo         NY  10/169:M25-29 M#  47   17:13  5:32
   49 Jim A. Schaffstall  Buffalo         NY  11/169:M25-29 M#  48   17:14  5:32
   50 Matthew A. Caton    Rochester       NY  12/169:M25-29 M#  49   17:15  5:33
   51 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY  10/232:M40-44 M#  50   17:18  5:34
   52 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY  11/232:M40-44 M#  51   17:18  5:34
   53 Keith A. Buczkowski Buffalo         NY  13/169:M25-29 M#  52   17:18  5:34
   54 Mike J. Nichols     Mississauga     ON  15/277:M30-34 M#  53   17:19  5:34
   55 Ron Snavely         Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 68:M20-24 M#  54   17:20  5:34
   56 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   6/259:M35-39 M#  55   17:20  5:34
   57 Paul Dannels        Ann Arbor       MI  14/169:M25-29 M#  56   17:21  5:35
   58 Mark A. Collesano   Amherst         NY  15/169:M25-29 M#  57   17:23  5:35
   59 Mark F. Deacon      Buffalo         NY   7/259:M35-39 M#  58   17:24  5:36
   60 Mark L. Harrison    Rochester       NY   8/259:M35-39 M#  59   17:24  5:36
   61 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   2/140:M45-49 M#  60   17:25  5:36
   62 Bill H. Chase       Franklinville   NY   3/ 40:M15-19 M#  61   17:25  5:36
   63 Donald Seitz        Snyder          NY  16/277:M30-34 M#  62   17:28  5:37
   64 James C. Klein      Blasdell        NY  16/169:M25-29 M#  63   17:30  5:38
   65 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON  17/277:M30-34 M#  64   17:32  5:38
   66 Chris J. Wiley      Brantford       ON  18/277:M30-34 M#  65   17:36  5:40
   67 Steve Mattina       Hamilton        ON   6/ 68:M20-24 M#  66   17:38  5:40
   68 Matthew S. Heldwein Buffalo         NY  17/169:M25-29 M#  67   17:39  5:41
   69 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY   9/259:M35-39 M#  68   17:40  5:41
   70 Terrence E. Lee     Buffalo         NY  10/259:M35-39 M#  69   17:41  5:41
   71 Thomas Galbo        Niagara Falls   NY  18/169:M25-29 M#  70   17:42  5:41
   72 Glenn C. Kolbe      Amherst         NY  11/259:M35-39 M#  71   17:42  5:41
   73 David Kennedy       Waterford       ON  12/232:M40-44 M#  72   17:43  5:42
   74 Jon W. Marsh        Bemus Point     NY  19/169:M25-29 M#  73   17:43  5:42
   75 Fumu Gakodi                              4/ 40:M15-19 M#  74   17:45  5:42
   76 Jackie Murzynowski  Lake View       NY   1/ 61:F20-24 F#   1   17:45  5:42
   77 David Winn          Fairport        NY   3/140:M45-49 M#  75   17:45  5:42
   78 Joel O. Fournier    St. Catharines  ON  19/277:M30-34 M#  76   17:45  5:42
   79 Brian J. Burke      St. Catharines  ON  12/259:M35-39 M#  77   17:46  5:43
   80 Dan Chiacchia       Buffalo         NY  20/169:M25-29 M#  78   17:47  5:43
   81 Dave Dickson        Brantford       ON  13/232:M40-44 M#  79   17:49  5:44
   82 Michael P. Phelan   Niagara Falls   ON  13/259:M35-39 M#  80   17:50  5:44
   83 Michael J. Emser    Buffalo         NY  20/277:M30-34 M#  81   17:50  5:44
   84 Tom Hourihan        Blasdell        NY  21/277:M30-34 M#  82   17:51  5:44
   85 Tim F. Tolli        Lockport        NY  21/169:M25-29 M#  83   17:51  5:44
   86 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   3/ 78:M50-54 M#  84   17:52  5:45
   87 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  22/277:M30-34 M#  85   17:53  5:45
   88 Jeff A. Meighan     St. Catharines  ON  22/169:M25-29 M#  86   17:53  5:45
   89 Dave Sarkovics      N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 40:M15-19 M#  87   17:54  5:45
   90 Jim Daly            Buffalo         NY  23/277:M30-34 M#  88   17:54  5:45
   91 John G. Frost       Newfane         NY  24/277:M30-34 M#  89   17:55  5:46
   92 Michael J. Cannon   Portville       NY   4/ 78:M50-54 M#  90   17:59  5:47
   93 Norman Simon        Wheatfield      NY  14/259:M35-39 M#  91   17:59  5:47
   94 Christian J. Souter Buffalo         NY   6/ 40:M15-19 M#  92   18:02  5:48
   95 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   5/ 78:M50-54 M#  93   18:02  5:48
   96 Larry J. Hoo        Brantford       ON  15/259:M35-39 M#  94   18:02  5:48
   97 Curtis K. Merle     Portland        NY  23/169:M25-29 M#  95   18:04  5:49
   98 Gary J. Sterber     Blasdell        NY  16/259:M35-39 M#  96   18:05  5:49
   99 Peter F. Seitz      Cheektowaga     NY  25/277:M30-34 M#  97   18:05  5:49
  100 Paul Beedling       St. Catharines  ON  17/259:M35-39 M#  98   18:08  5:50
  101 Scott W. Fisher     Amherst         NY   7/ 68:M20-24 M#  99   18:12  5:51
  102 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY  14/232:M40-44 M# 100   18:12  5:51
  103 Brian Becker        Depew           NY  26/277:M30-34 M# 101   18:13  5:51
  104 Lisa F. Warneke     Amherst         NY   1/140:F30-34 F#   2   18:14  5:52
  105 Robert J. Noble     Cambridge       ON  18/259:M35-39 M# 102   18:17  5:53
  106 Bob A. Niescier     Lancaster       NY   7/ 40:M15-19 M# 103   18:20  5:54
  107 David B. Clarke     Niagara Falls   ON   4/140:M45-49 M# 104   18:20  5:54
  108 David M. Otterson   Buffalo         NY   8/ 40:M15-19 M# 105   18:21  5:54
  109 Adam J. Czekanski   Silver Creek    NY   1/ 40:M 1-14 M# 106   18:22  5:54
  110 Paul W. Schwandt    N. Tonawanda    NY  15/232:M40-44 M# 107   18:26  5:56
  111 Ryan M. Tierney     Kitchener       ON  24/169:M25-29 M# 108   18:27  5:56
  112 Mark J. Breen       Buffalo         NY  19/259:M35-39 M# 109   18:27  5:56
  113 James Heron         Toronto         ON   5/140:M45-49 M# 110   18:28  5:56
  114 Martin R. Jelleme   Williamsville   NY  25/169:M25-29 M# 111   18:30  5:57
  115 Art Bascom          Milton          ON   6/140:M45-49 M# 112   18:30  5:57
  116 Carl P. Fisher      N. Tonawanda    NY  26/169:M25-29 M# 113   18:31  5:57
  117 Dale M. Kozakiewicz Buffalo         NY  27/277:M30-34 M# 114   18:31  5:57
  118 Frank G. Downing    Buffalo         NY  27/169:M25-29 M# 115   18:31  5:57
  119 Franklyn E. Pfeil   Lockport        NY  20/259:M35-39 M# 116   18:32  5:58
  120 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  28/277:M30-34 M# 117   18:32  5:58
  121 William J. Beneke   Orchard Park    NY  29/277:M30-34 M# 118   18:32  5:58
  122 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY  16/232:M40-44 M# 119   18:33  5:58
  123 Chris P. Lach       Kitchener       ON  28/169:M25-29 M# 120   18:34  5:58
  124 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/ 28:M55-59 M# 121   18:36  5:59
  125 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  21/259:M35-39 M# 122   18:37  5:59
  126 Mel Levinson        Fairport        NY   6/ 78:M50-54 M# 123   18:38  5:59
  127 John A. Marian      Williamsville   NY  29/169:M25-29 M# 124   18:39  6:00
  128 James W. Grable     Williamsville   NY   7/140:M45-49 M# 125   18:39  6:00
  129 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   7/ 78:M50-54 M# 126   18:40  6:00
  130 Robert L. Cathcart  Buffalo         NY  30/277:M30-34 M# 127   18:40  6:00
  131 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  22/259:M35-39 M# 128   18:42  6:01
  132 Timothy J. Matthews Rochester       NY  23/259:M35-39 M# 129   18:42  6:01
  133 Kari K. Dwyer       Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 61:F20-24 F#   3   18:44  6:01
  134 Grant J. Guzda      Depew           NY  31/277:M30-34 M# 130   18:44  6:01
  135 Thomas M. Gabruk    Rochester       NY  24/259:M35-39 M# 131   18:44  6:01
  136 Fred W. Faller      Buffalo         NY  25/259:M35-39 M# 132   18:45  6:02
  137 Brent Drewry        Mississauga     ON  30/169:M25-29 M# 133   18:45  6:02
  138 Alan R. Thomason    Hamburg         NY  32/277:M30-34 M# 134   18:46  6:02
  139 Thomas J. Walters   Williamsville   NY   9/ 40:M15-19 M# 135   18:46  6:02
  140 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY   8/140:M45-49 M# 136   18:46  6:02
  141 Ross E. Needham     Burlington      ON  26/259:M35-39 M# 137   18:47  6:02
  142 Jim A. Warneke      Amherst         NY  33/277:M30-34 M# 138   18:48  6:03
  143 Wayne K. Nowocin    West Falls      NY  17/232:M40-44 M# 139   18:49  6:03
  144 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY  18/232:M40-44 M# 140   18:49  6:03
  145 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY  34/277:M30-34 M# 141   18:49  6:03
  146 Dan D. Smaczniak    Lake View       NY   2/ 40:M 1-14 M# 142   18:51  6:04
  147 James K. Keller     Buffalo         NY  35/277:M30-34 M# 143   18:52  6:04
  148 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  27/259:M35-39 M# 144   18:53  6:04
  149 Don Grim            Rochester       NY   2/ 28:M55-59 M# 145   18:53  6:04
  150 Robert J. DiGiacco  Rochester       NY  36/277:M30-34 M# 146   18:55  6:05
  151 Trey H. Gardner     Kenmore         NY   8/ 68:M20-24 M# 147   18:56  6:05
  152 Jerry Bojko         Rochester       NY  19/232:M40-44 M# 148   18:57  6:06
  153 Mr. Van Dyk         Brantford       ON  20/232:M40-44 M# 149   18:58  6:06
  154 Marvin L. Zirkle    Brocton         NY   9/140:M45-49 M# 150   18:58  6:06
  155 Joseph S. Ross      Amherst         NY  10/ 40:M15-19 M# 151   18:59  6:06
  156 Bill Kehoe          Rochester       NY   8/ 78:M50-54 M# 152   18:59  6:06
  157 James Lane          Hamburg         NY  28/259:M35-39 M# 153   19:00  6:07
  158 Andrew B. Williams  Buffalo         NY  37/277:M30-34 M# 154   19:01  6:07
  159 Sean F. Cryan       Buffalo         NY  11/ 40:M15-19 M# 155   19:01  6:07
  160 John H. White       Ann Arbor       MI  10/140:M45-49 M# 156   19:02  6:07
  161 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  21/232:M40-44 M# 157   19:02  6:07
  162 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY   2/140:F30-34 F#   4   19:02  6:07
  163 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  38/277:M30-34 M# 158   19:03  6:08
  164 Robert G. Younger   Grimsby         ON  11/140:M45-49 M# 159   19:04  6:08
  165 Edward C. Gawel     Niagara Falls   NY  29/259:M35-39 M# 160   19:05  6:08
  166 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY   9/ 68:M20-24 M# 161   19:05  6:08
  167 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY  12/140:M45-49 M# 162   19:06  6:08
  168 Anthony J. Dukes    Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 68:M20-24 M# 163   19:07  6:09
  169 Ronald J. Kozlowski Buffalo         NY  31/169:M25-29 M# 164   19:08  6:09
  170 Scott D. Newman     Orchard Park    NY  32/169:M25-29 M# 165   19:09  6:09
  171 Mark J. Mullally    St. Catharines  ON  33/169:M25-29 M# 166   19:09  6:09
  172 Jon Bukowski        N. Tonawanda    NY  30/259:M35-39 M# 167   19:10  6:10
  173 Daniel W. Grabowski East Amherst    NY  34/169:M25-29 M# 168   19:11  6:10
  174 David Gouett        St. Catharines  ON  11/ 68:M20-24 M# 169   19:12  6:10
  175 Duke MacDonald      Buffalo         NY  35/169:M25-29 M# 170   19:12  6:10
  176 Daniel J. Zak       Hamburg         NY  22/232:M40-44 M# 171   19:12  6:10
  177 Stanley Collesano   Amherst         NY   9/ 78:M50-54 M# 172   19:16  6:12
  178 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON  31/259:M35-39 M# 173   19:16  6:12
  179 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  32/259:M35-39 M# 174   19:17  6:12
  180 Thomas P. Linderoos Toronto         ON  23/232:M40-44 M# 175   19:17  6:12
  181 Paul F. Sienkiewicz Cheektowaga     NY  33/259:M35-39 M# 176   19:17  6:12
  182 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY  34/259:M35-39 M# 177   19:18  6:12
  183 Scott Main          Burlington      ON  12/ 68:M20-24 M# 178   19:18  6:12
  184 Tom Treadwell       Buffalo         NY  36/169:M25-29 M# 179   19:18  6:12
  185 Peggy A. Wiltberger Buffalo         NY   1/108:F35-39 F#   5   19:18  6:12
  186 Joseph M. Hennessy  East Aurora     NY  35/259:M35-39 M# 180   19:19  6:13
  187 David P. Wisler     Kenmore         NY  36/259:M35-39 M# 181   19:20  6:13
  188 Christopher Warning Buffalo         NY  37/259:M35-39 M# 182   19:20  6:13
  189 Mike Scully         Buffalo         NY  39/277:M30-34 M# 183   19:21  6:13
  190 Jacob D. Wickham    Elma            NY   3/ 40:M 1-14 M# 184   19:21  6:13
  191 Andreas Kress       Amherst         NY  13/ 68:M20-24 M# 185   19:21  6:13
  192 John S. Kropski     Williamsville   NY  38/259:M35-39 M# 186   19:22  6:14
  193 Fred Lew            Grand Island    NY  39/259:M35-39 M# 187   19:24  6:14
  194 Tom Ryan            Batavia         NY  24/232:M40-44 M# 188   19:24  6:14
  195 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  40/277:M30-34 M# 189   19:25  6:15
  196 Harry J. Erskine    St. Catharines  ON  37/169:M25-29 M# 190   19:25  6:15
  197 Ray A. Pierce       Yorkshire       NY  38/169:M25-29 M# 191   19:25  6:15
  198 Kathy L. Brown      Fairport        NY   1/ 69:F40-44 F#   6   19:26  6:15
  199 Sue Zoltner         Rochester       NY   1/135:F25-29 F#   7   19:26  6:15
  200 Martin S. Lavitz    Williamsville   NY  40/259:M35-39 M# 192   19:28  6:16
  201 Richard McClain     Niagara Falls   NY  41/277:M30-34 M# 193   19:28  6:16
  202 Jennifer A. Shaver  Rochester       NY   3/ 61:F20-24 F#   8   19:28  6:16
  203 Stephen N. Hunt     Williamsville   NY  25/232:M40-44 M# 194   19:29  6:16
  204 Michael F. Shea     Buffalo         NY  14/ 68:M20-24 M# 195   19:31  6:17
  205 Ronald W. Koza      Kenmore         NY  41/259:M35-39 M# 196   19:31  6:17
  206 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  42/277:M30-34 M# 197   19:32  6:17
  207 Kenneth Jordan      Lockport        NY  42/259:M35-39 M# 198   19:32  6:17
  208 James R. Doran      Buffalo         NY  15/ 68:M20-24 M# 199   19:34  6:17
  209 Gerry D. Moan       Milton          ON  10/ 78:M50-54 M# 200   19:34  6:17
  210 Mike Jamieson       Rochester       NY  43/259:M35-39 M# 201   19:34  6:17
  211 Dave Bogdan         Buffalo         NY  26/232:M40-44 M# 202   19:35  6:18
  212 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  39/169:M25-29 M# 203   19:35  6:18
  213 Rebecca L. Buster   Buffalo         NY   2/135:F25-29 F#   9   19:35  6:18
  214 Israel Martinez     Buffalo         NY  16/ 68:M20-24 M# 204   19:35  6:18
  215 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY  27/232:M40-44 M# 205   19:37  6:18
  216 John Dempsey        Buffalo         NY  40/169:M25-29 M# 206   19:37  6:18
  217 Jeffrey C. Tracy    Lockport        NY  17/ 68:M20-24 M# 207   19:37  6:18
  218 John Halasz         Hamburg         NY   4/ 40:M 1-14 M# 208   19:37  6:18
  219 Jacob J. Kurzawa    Hamburg         NY   5/ 40:M 1-14 M# 209   19:38  6:19
  220 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  28/232:M40-44 M# 210   19:38  6:19
  221 William T. Rowe     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  43/277:M30-34 M# 211   19:39  6:19
  222 Jill A. Gunning     Blasdell        NY   1/ 25:F15-19 F#  10   19:39  6:19
  223 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY  44/277:M30-34 M# 212   19:39  6:19
  224 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  18/ 68:M20-24 M# 213   19:39  6:19
  225 Jeff A. Mead        Amherst         NY  19/ 68:M20-24 M# 214   19:39  6:19
  226 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  41/169:M25-29 M# 215   19:39  6:19
  227 Pete Walter         Orchard Park    NY  45/277:M30-34 M# 216   19:40  6:19
  228 Karen B. O'Donoghue Angola          NY   4/ 61:F20-24 F#  11   19:41  6:20
  229 Bob Lund            Niagara Falls   NY  44/259:M35-39 M# 217   19:41  6:20
  230 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  29/232:M40-44 M# 218   19:42  6:20
  231 Rick Pihlainen      Burlington      ON  45/259:M35-39 M# 219   19:43  6:20
  232 Joseph S. Rogliano  Buffalo         NY  46/277:M30-34 M# 220   19:44  6:21
  233 Daniel P. Horan     Buffalo         NY  20/ 68:M20-24 M# 221   19:44  6:21
  234 Gerard Owczarczak   East Amherst    NY  30/232:M40-44 M# 222   19:45  6:21
  235 John J. Tomczyk     East Concord    NY  47/277:M30-34 M# 223   19:45  6:21
  236 George V. Markoff   Buffalo         NY  11/ 78:M50-54 M# 224   19:46  6:21
  237 Louis Cannata       Kenmore         NY  21/ 68:M20-24 M# 225   19:47  6:22
  238 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY  13/140:M45-49 M# 226   19:47  6:22
  239 Stephen J. Hoadley  Tonawanda       NY  22/ 68:M20-24 M# 227   19:47  6:22
  240 Robert E. Hill      Buffalo         NY  48/277:M30-34 M# 228   19:48  6:22
  241 Melanie A. Griffis  Buffalo         NY   3/135:F25-29 F#  12   19:48  6:22
  242 Leroy Kupczyk       Sloan           NY  46/259:M35-39 M# 229   19:49  6:22
  243 David C. Willett    Amherst         NY   3/ 28:M55-59 M# 230   19:49  6:22
  244 Alan Blakey         Toronto         ON   4/ 28:M55-59 M# 231   19:50  6:23
  245 Doug Puff           Lockport        NY  12/ 78:M50-54 M# 232   19:50  6:23
  246 Kevin R. White      Pittsford       NY  42/169:M25-29 M# 233   19:50  6:23
  247 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   3/140:F30-34 F#  13   19:51  6:23
  248 Jim Keracher        St. Catharines  ON  31/232:M40-44 M# 234   19:51  6:23
  249 Jeff G. Camp        Kenmore         NY  12/ 40:M15-19 M# 235   19:51  6:23
  250 Stu Bridgeman       Niagara Falls   ON  47/259:M35-39 M# 236   19:52  6:23
  251 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   4/140:F30-34 F#  14   19:52  6:23
  252 Tracy C. Schneider  Buffalo         NY   5/ 61:F20-24 F#  15   19:53  6:24
  253 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  49/277:M30-34 M# 237   19:53  6:24
  254 Tom Brogan          Eden            NY  43/169:M25-29 M# 238   19:54  6:24
  255 Brian W. Robinson   Grand Island    NY  23/ 68:M20-24 M# 239   19:55  6:24
  256 John V. Bell        Lancaster       NY  14/140:M45-49 M# 240   19:55  6:24
  257 Thomas J. Taylor    Kenmore         NY  13/ 40:M15-19 M# 241   19:56  6:25
  258 Thomas J. Foels     Williamsville   NY  48/259:M35-39 M# 242   19:56  6:25
  259 Dan Novak           Rochester       NY  50/277:M30-34 M# 243   19:57  6:25
  260 Clifford Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  32/232:M40-44 M# 244   19:57  6:25
  261 Selwyne Rom         Buffalo         NY  13/ 78:M50-54 M# 245   19:57  6:25
  262 Arthur A. Hageman   Angola          NY  33/232:M40-44 M# 246   19:57  6:25
  263 Gary J. Kazmierczak Lancaster       NY  49/259:M35-39 M# 247   19:58  6:25
  264 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  34/232:M40-44 M# 248   19:58  6:25
  265 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   2/108:F35-39 F#  16   19:58  6:25
  266 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  35/232:M40-44 M# 249   19:59  6:26
  267 Kerry B. Fallon     Port Colborne   ON  50/259:M35-39 M# 250   19:59  6:26
  268 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  36/232:M40-44 M# 251   19:59  6:26
  269 Chris J. Renn       Elma            NY  14/ 40:M15-19 M# 252   20:00  6:26
  270 John P. Hewson      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  51/259:M35-39 M# 253   20:00  6:26
  271 William J. Covelli  Rochester       NY  44/169:M25-29 M# 254   20:01  6:26
  272 Gary N. Glose       West Seneca     NY  51/277:M30-34 M# 255   20:01  6:26
  273 Paul T. Kavanaugh   Grand Island    NY  37/232:M40-44 M# 256   20:02  6:26
  274 Stephen Pequignot   Cheektowaga     NY  45/169:M25-29 M# 257   20:02  6:26
  275 Donald Jakubczak    Depew           NY  52/277:M30-34 M# 258   20:03  6:27
  276 Michael Alessi      Buffalo         NY  38/232:M40-44 M# 259   20:04  6:27
  277 Kevin Lozano        Buffalo         NY  53/277:M30-34 M# 260   20:04  6:27
  278 Brian J. LaBarbera  Tonawanda       NY  15/ 40:M15-19 M# 261   20:04  6:27
  279 Joseph J. Bak       Corfu           NY  14/ 78:M50-54 M# 262   20:04  6:27
  280 Bruce M. Faso       Buffalo         NY  52/259:M35-39 M# 263   20:05  6:27
  281 Larry J. Kellogg    Silver Creek    NY  53/259:M35-39 M# 264   20:06  6:28
  282 Thomas M. Rapp      Buffalo         NY  54/277:M30-34 M# 265   20:08  6:28
  283 Thomas O'Connor     Cheektowaga     NY  15/140:M45-49 M# 266   20:11  6:29
  284 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY  16/140:M45-49 M# 267   20:12  6:30
  285 Robert T. Lane      Grand Island    NY  39/232:M40-44 M# 268   20:12  6:30
  286 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 78:M50-54 M# 269   20:13  6:30
  287 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 68:M20-24 M# 270   20:13  6:30
  288 Michael Sypniak     Elma            NY  40/232:M40-44 M# 271   20:14  6:30
  289 Jeff S. Lillie      West Henrietta  NY  46/169:M25-29 M# 272   20:15  6:31
  290 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   5/140:F30-34 F#  17   20:16  6:31
  291 Richard L. Bimber   Warren          PA  55/277:M30-34 M# 273   20:17  6:31
  292 Jim Willett         Williamsville   NY  56/277:M30-34 M# 274   20:19  6:32
  293 Tony E. Power       Thorold         ON  47/169:M25-29 M# 275   20:19  6:32
  294 Dixon Dorland       Dunnville       ON  57/277:M30-34 M# 276   20:19  6:32
  295 James R. Deuschle   Orchard Park    NY  48/169:M25-29 M# 277   20:20  6:32
  296 Gary Sugimoto       Buffalo         NY  25/ 68:M20-24 M# 278   20:20  6:32
  297 Thomas S. Tobias    Buffalo         NY  58/277:M30-34 M# 279   20:20  6:32
  298 David J. Amos, Sr.  Stoney Creek    ON  41/232:M40-44 M# 280   20:21  6:33
  299 Brian M. Cassell    Kenmore         NY  16/ 40:M15-19 M# 281   20:21  6:33
  300 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  42/232:M40-44 M# 282   20:21  6:33
  301 Thomas J. Howe      Mississauga     ON  49/169:M25-29 M# 283   20:21  6:33
  302 Robert N. Redino    Getzville       NY  54/259:M35-39 M# 284   20:22  6:33
  303 John M. Gallagher   Orchard Park    NY  16/ 78:M50-54 M# 285   20:22  6:33
  304 Robert C. MacKinnon East Amherst    NY  59/277:M30-34 M# 286   20:22  6:33
  305 Ed Hicken           Canfield        ON  17/ 78:M50-54 M# 287   20:23  6:33
  306 Debra M. Modaffara  Amherst         NY   4/135:F25-29 F#  18   20:24  6:34
  307 Tom Wilson          Scarborough     ON  55/259:M35-39 M# 288   20:25  6:34
  308 Robert C. Beck      Hamilton        ON  60/277:M30-34 M# 289   20:26  6:34
  309 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  43/232:M40-44 M# 290   20:26  6:34
  310 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  56/259:M35-39 M# 291   20:27  6:35
  311 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  5:M70-90 M# 292   20:27  6:35
  312 Mark J. Jenson      Depew           NY  61/277:M30-34 M# 293   20:29  6:35
  313 Peter T. Laganiak   N. Tonawanda    NY  50/169:M25-29 M# 294   20:30  6:35
  314 Nelson Willey       Nunda           NY  17/140:M45-49 M# 295   20:30  6:35
  315 Jason W. Hackett    Burlington      ON   6/ 40:M 1-14 M# 296   20:30  6:35
  316 Jim Johnson         Orchard Park    NY  62/277:M30-34 M# 297   20:31  6:36
  317 Tom F. Whelan       Kenmore         NY   5/ 28:M55-59 M# 298   20:31  6:36
  318 Andrew S. Roy       Buffalo         NY  51/169:M25-29 M# 299   20:31  6:36
  319 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  44/232:M40-44 M# 300   20:31  6:36
  320 Daniel J. Harris    Middleport      NY  57/259:M35-39 M# 301   20:32  6:36
  321 Olcott M. Brown     Williamsville   NY   1/ 17:M60-64 M# 302   20:32  6:36
  322 Kimberly S. Lesmes  Fredonia        NY   5/135:F25-29 F#  19   20:33  6:36
  323 Jose L. Lleras      Brocton         NY  26/ 68:M20-24 M# 303   20:33  6:36
  324 James A. Gill       Blasdell        NY  63/277:M30-34 M# 304   20:33  6:36
  325 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  45/232:M40-44 M# 305   20:33  6:36
  326 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  46/232:M40-44 M# 306   20:34  6:37
  327 Bradley Walker      East Aurora     NY  27/ 68:M20-24 M# 307   20:34  6:37
  328 Mark D. Hurst       Lynden          ON  17/ 40:M15-19 M# 308   20:35  6:37
  329 James B. Metzger    Fredonia        NY  64/277:M30-34 M# 309   20:35  6:37
  330 Mike Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  47/232:M40-44 M# 310   20:35  6:37
  331 Robert C. Ferraro   Angola          NY  65/277:M30-34 M# 311   20:36  6:37
  332 Jeffrey Goodband    Lockport        NY  18/ 40:M15-19 M# 312   20:36  6:37
  333 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY  48/232:M40-44 M# 313   20:37  6:38
  334 Laura M. Smaczniak  Lake View       NY   1/ 26:F 1-14 F#  20   20:38  6:38
  335 Jamie McLellan      Buffalo         NY  66/277:M30-34 M# 314   20:38  6:38
  336 Colleen M. Ditner   Cambridge       ON   6/140:F30-34 F#  21   20:38  6:38
  337 Joe Desotelle       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  58/259:M35-39 M# 315   20:38  6:38
  338 Doug B. Goodbrand   Brantford       ON  67/277:M30-34 M# 316   20:39  6:38
  339 Mark W. Luderman    Buffalo         NY  68/277:M30-34 M# 317   20:40  6:39
  340 Paul Seeloff        Lockport        NY  59/259:M35-39 M# 318   20:40  6:39
  341 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  49/232:M40-44 M# 319   20:41  6:39
  342 Chuck P. White      Tonawanda       NY  60/259:M35-39 M# 320   20:42  6:39
  343 James G. Davis      Rochester       NY  61/259:M35-39 M# 321   20:43  6:40
  344 Ken J. Putt         Franklinville   NY  62/259:M35-39 M# 322   20:43  6:40
  345 Ted Skelton         Buffalo         NY  50/232:M40-44 M# 323   20:44  6:40
  346 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  63/259:M35-39 M# 324   20:45  6:40
  347 Anthony D. Sirianni Niagara Falls   ON  64/259:M35-39 M# 325   20:45  6:40
  348 David C. Dixon      St. Catharines  ON   6/ 28:M55-59 M# 326   20:45  6:40
  349 Thomas J. Przybyla  Depew           NY  69/277:M30-34 M# 327   20:46  6:41
  350 Richard N. Nachbar  Williamsville   NY  65/259:M35-39 M# 328   20:46  6:41
  351 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  52/169:M25-29 M# 329   20:46  6:41
  352 Scott M. Schumacher Buffalo         NY  28/ 68:M20-24 M# 330   20:46  6:41
  353 Elizabeth A. Reed   Fredonia        NY   2/ 26:F 1-14 F#  22   20:47  6:41
  354 David A. Goodband   Lockport        NY  29/ 68:M20-24 M# 331   20:47  6:41
  355 Kerry L. Hiebert    Ridgeville      ON  66/259:M35-39 M# 332   20:47  6:41
  356 Michael Edwards     Buffalo         NY  70/277:M30-34 M# 333   20:48  6:41
  357 Dave Weiner         Buffalo         NY  71/277:M30-34 M# 334   20:48  6:41
  358 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  18/140:M45-49 M# 335   20:48  6:41
  359 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY  72/277:M30-34 M# 336   20:48  6:41
  360 Chris J. Bandura    Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 40:M 1-14 M# 337   20:49  6:42
  361 C. T. Cavanaugh     Buffalo         NY  53/169:M25-29 M# 338   20:50  6:42
  362 Heather Mcmannon    Simcoe          ON   7/140:F30-34 F#  23   20:50  6:42
  363 Timothy M. Presutti Buffalo         NY  30/ 68:M20-24 M# 339   20:50  6:42
  364 Chester A. Cooley   Kenmore         NY  18/ 78:M50-54 M# 340   20:51  6:42
  365 Shawn Swanson       Buffalo         NY  31/ 68:M20-24 M# 341   20:51  6:42
  366 David C. Sterns     Buffalo         NY  54/169:M25-29 M# 342   20:51  6:42
  367 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  67/259:M35-39 M# 343   20:51  6:42
  368 Robert J. Doyle     Burlington      ON  51/232:M40-44 M# 344   20:52  6:43
  369 Ivan C. Holmes      Toronto         ON  19/140:M45-49 M# 345   20:53  6:43
  370 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  73/277:M30-34 M# 346   20:53  6:43
  371 Mary H. Shaver      Rochester       NY   1/ 15:F50-54 F#  24   20:53  6:43
  372 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  20/140:M45-49 M# 347   20:54  6:43
  373 James D. Gilman     Angola          NY  55/169:M25-29 M# 348   20:54  6:43
  374 Scott C. Morrison   Amherst         NY  74/277:M30-34 M# 349   20:54  6:43
  375 Peter H. McDonnell  East Aurora     NY  75/277:M30-34 M# 350   20:54  6:43
  376 Michael Papadinoff  Williamsville   NY  68/259:M35-39 M# 351   20:54  6:43
  377 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY  69/259:M35-39 M# 352   20:55  6:44
  378 Michael G. Knott    Lake View       NY  76/277:M30-34 M# 353   20:55  6:44
  379 Tim Moran           Cheektowaga     NY  52/232:M40-44 M# 354   20:55  6:44
  380 Martin F. Casey     Orchard Park    NY  77/277:M30-34 M# 355   20:55  6:44
  381 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  70/259:M35-39 M# 356   20:55  6:44
  382 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY  53/232:M40-44 M# 357   20:56  6:44
  383 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  71/259:M35-39 M# 358   20:56  6:44
  384 Duane R. Castricone Lockport        NY  72/259:M35-39 M# 359   20:56  6:44
  385 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY  54/232:M40-44 M# 360   20:57  6:44
  386 Ronald Cole         Buffalo         NY  78/277:M30-34 M# 361   20:57  6:44
  387 Ken M. Keegan       Dundas          ON  73/259:M35-39 M# 362   20:57  6:44
  388 Douglas R. Ralph    Rochester       NY  74/259:M35-39 M# 363   20:57  6:44
  389 Donald Robertson    St. Catharines  ON  21/140:M45-49 M# 364   20:58  6:45
  390 Anthony P. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  79/277:M30-34 M# 365   20:58  6:45
  391 Eric J. Naber       Buffalo         NY  56/169:M25-29 M# 366   20:59  6:45
  392 Rick M. Nishizaki   Ancaster        ON  55/232:M40-44 M# 367   20:59  6:45
  393 John J. Baldwin     Buffalo         NY  57/169:M25-29 M# 368   21:00  6:45
  394 Erin C. Miller      Clarence Center NY   3/ 26:F 1-14 F#  25   21:00  6:45
  395 Brian W. Smith      Niagara Falls   ON  80/277:M30-34 M# 369   21:00  6:45
  396 James E. Gostomski  Clarence        NY  56/232:M40-44 M# 370   21:00  6:45
  397 Kim K. Weller       Angola          NY  81/277:M30-34 M# 371   21:00  6:45
  398 Robert F. Meek      Williamsville   NY  58/169:M25-29 M# 372   21:01  6:45
  399 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  82/277:M30-34 M# 373   21:01  6:45
  400 Kevin M. Herlan     Lockport        NY  83/277:M30-34 M# 374   21:03  6:46
  401 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   3/108:F35-39 F#  26   21:04  6:46
  402 Richard L. Boulware Tonawanda       NY  59/169:M25-29 M# 375   21:04  6:46
  403 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  57/232:M40-44 M# 376   21:05  6:47
  404 Brian T. Helenbrook Grand Island    NY  32/ 68:M20-24 M# 377   21:06  6:47
  405 Greg P. Fye         Lakewood        NY  60/169:M25-29 M# 378   21:06  6:47
  406 Dan D. Wiesmore     Churchville     NY  22/140:M45-49 M# 379   21:07  6:47
  407 Steven A. Cole      Fredonia        NY   8/ 40:M 1-14 M# 380   21:08  6:48
  408 Michael F. Sweeney  Buffalo         NY  84/277:M30-34 M# 381   21:08  6:48
  409 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  23/140:M45-49 M# 382   21:08  6:48
  410 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  58/232:M40-44 M# 383   21:08  6:48
  411 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  85/277:M30-34 M# 384   21:09  6:48
  412 Tony Cottone        Kenmore         NY  75/259:M35-39 M# 385   21:10  6:48
  413 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore         NY  61/169:M25-29 M# 386   21:11  6:49
  414 Matt D. Shanahan    Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 68:M20-24 M# 387   21:11  6:49
  415 James A. Van Dyke   Dunnville       ON  86/277:M30-34 M# 388   21:12  6:49
  416 Nelson J. LaCroix   St. Catharines  ON  59/232:M40-44 M# 389   21:12  6:49
  417 Guy Van Baalen      Orchard Park    NY  87/277:M30-34 M# 390   21:14  6:50
  418 Denis T. Wettlaufer Buffalo         NY  76/259:M35-39 M# 391   21:15  6:50
  419 Scott P. Canfield   Rochester       NY  77/259:M35-39 M# 392   21:15  6:50
  420 Jon Tober           Depew           NY  88/277:M30-34 M# 393   21:16  6:50
  421 Michael A. Spence   Tonawanda       NY  62/169:M25-29 M# 394   21:16  6:50
  422 Dennis Kozub        Lancaster       NY  60/232:M40-44 M# 395   21:16  6:50
  423 Rodney O. Personius Buffalo         NY  78/259:M35-39 M# 396   21:16  6:50
  424 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  61/232:M40-44 M# 397   21:17  6:51
  425 Art Mitchell        Hamilton        ON   7/ 28:M55-59 M# 398   21:17  6:51
  426 James G. Stein      Amherst         NY  63/169:M25-29 M# 399   21:17  6:51
  427 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  79/259:M35-39 M# 400   21:17  6:51
  428 Andrew H. Hadsell   Snyder          NY  19/ 40:M15-19 M# 401   21:18  6:51
  429 Larry P. Wright     Lockport        NY  89/277:M30-34 M# 402   21:18  6:51
  430 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  19/ 78:M50-54 M# 403   21:18  6:51
  431 Thomas J. Mayer     Rochester       NY  64/169:M25-29 M# 404   21:18  6:51
  432 Bob Mayer           Rochester       NY  65/169:M25-29 M# 405   21:18  6:51
  433 Tom Hoelzl          Orchard Park    NY  80/259:M35-39 M# 406   21:19  6:51
  434 Allen G. Ernst      Cheektowaga     NY  66/169:M25-29 M# 407   21:19  6:51
  435 Ronald J. Hand      Cheektowaga     NY  67/169:M25-29 M# 408   21:19  6:51
  436 Patrick J. Crawford Derby           NY  90/277:M30-34 M# 409   21:19  6:51
  437 William J. Hoak III Kenmore         NY  91/277:M30-34 M# 410   21:20  6:52
  438 Thomas A. Deuschle  West Seneca     NY  92/277:M30-34 M# 411   21:21  6:52
  439 Susan E. Panaro     West Seneca     NY   8/140:F30-34 F#  27   21:23  6:53
  440 Paul J. Weslow      Buffalo         NY  24/140:M45-49 M# 412   21:23  6:53
  441 Joseph K. Kaszubski Amherst         NY   8/ 28:M55-59 M# 413   21:24  6:53
  442 Douglas R. Dixon    Oakville        ON  20/ 78:M50-54 M# 414   21:24  6:53
  443 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY  81/259:M35-39 M# 415   21:25  6:53
  444 Gregg D. Fisher     N. Tonawanda    NY  93/277:M30-34 M# 416   21:25  6:53
  445 Mike Robertson      Buffalo         NY  34/ 68:M20-24 M# 417   21:25  6:53
  446 Brett A. Boerema    Buffalo         NY  94/277:M30-34 M# 418   21:26  6:54
  447 C. Galvin-Schwandt  N. Tonawanda    NY   9/140:F30-34 F#  28   21:26  6:54
  448 Neil Dashkoff       Snyder          NY  25/140:M45-49 M# 419   21:26  6:54
  449 Ronald P. Everett   Fredonia        NY  62/232:M40-44 M# 420   21:27  6:54
  450 Mike N. Wetzel      Depew           NY  95/277:M30-34 M# 421   21:27  6:54
  451 Steven R. Tracy     Lockport        NY  82/259:M35-39 M# 422   21:27  6:54
  452 Tina L. Ratulowski  Bergen          NY   4/ 26:F 1-14 F#  29   21:28  6:54
  453 Vincent J. Folga    Buffalo         NY  26/140:M45-49 M# 423   21:28  6:54
  454 Kathy M. Wetzel     Depew           NY  10/140:F30-34 F#  30   21:30  6:55
  455 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  83/259:M35-39 M# 424   21:30  6:55
  456 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  84/259:M35-39 M# 425   21:31  6:55
  457 Kimberly A. Hunt    Clarence        NY   2/ 25:F15-19 F#  31   21:31  6:55
  458 Mark F. Rittling    Buffalo         NY  21/ 78:M50-54 M# 426   21:31  6:55
  459 Patricia A. Carroll Clarence Center NY   3/ 25:F15-19 F#  32   21:31  6:55
  460 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  63/232:M40-44 M# 427   21:31  6:55
  461 Edward Harris       Buffalo         NY  96/277:M30-34 M# 428   21:32  6:55
  462 Edward Krycia       Eden            NY  64/232:M40-44 M# 429   21:32  6:55
  463 Jeffrey M. Burke    Buffalo         NY  35/ 68:M20-24 M# 430   21:32  6:55
  464 Julie Howe          Buffalo         NY  11/140:F30-34 F#  33   21:32  6:55
  465 Richard S. Schuh    Amherst         NY  97/277:M30-34 M# 431   21:33  6:56
  466 Nichole M. Putt     Franklinville   NY   4/ 25:F15-19 F#  34   21:33  6:56
  467 Michel Gosselin     St. Catharines  ON  27/140:M45-49 M# 432   21:33  6:56
  468 Robert G. Vorburger Kenmore         NY  68/169:M25-29 M# 433   21:34  6:56
  469 Zebulon R. Leffler  Varysburg       NY   9/ 40:M 1-14 M# 434   21:34  6:56
  470 Mark Dadd           Attica          NY  28/140:M45-49 M# 435   21:34  6:56
  471 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 28:M55-59 M# 436   21:34  6:56
  472 Sarah C. Huber      Lancaster       NY   5/ 25:F15-19 F#  35   21:36  6:57
  473 Ian M. Longmuir     Niagara Falls   ON  85/259:M35-39 M# 437   21:36  6:57
  474 Karl E. Hawes       Lake View       NY  10/ 28:M55-59 M# 438   21:36  6:57
  475 Louis A. Angrisano  Buffalo         NY  69/169:M25-29 M# 439   21:37  6:57
  476 Jason A. Weilert    Buffalo         NY  20/ 40:M15-19 M# 440   21:38  6:57
  477 William Szczerbacki Dunkirk         NY  86/259:M35-39 M# 441   21:39  6:58
  478 Gregory J. Stewart  Buffalo         NY  98/277:M30-34 M# 442   21:39  6:58
  479 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON  22/ 78:M50-54 M# 443   21:39  6:58
  480 Michael J. Renna    Lockport        NY  99/277:M30-34 M# 444   21:40  6:58
  481 John L. Cuthbertson Orchard Park    NY  23/ 78:M50-54 M# 445   21:40  6:58
  482 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/ 17:M60-64 M# 446   21:41  6:58
  483 Timothy F. Hughes   Lockport        NY  65/232:M40-44 M# 447   21:41  6:58
  484 Ray Flanigan        N. Tonawanda    NY  87/259:M35-39 M# 448   21:41  6:58
  485 Andrew Reed         East Amherst    NY  70/169:M25-29 M# 449   21:42  6:59
  486 Frank R. Limeri     Buffalo         NY  66/232:M40-44 M# 450   21:42  6:59
  487 John A. Ferrara     Jamestown       NY  71/169:M25-29 M# 451   21:44  6:59
  488 Peter X. McCarthy   Orchard Park    NY  88/259:M35-39 M# 452   21:44  6:59
  489 Trish E. Casillo    Cheektowaga     NY  12/140:F30-34 F#  36   21:44  6:59
  490 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  29/140:M45-49 M# 453   21:44  6:59
  491 Mel Meyers          N. Tonawanda    NY  89/259:M35-39 M# 454   21:45  7:00
  492 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Buffalo         NY  72/169:M25-29 M# 455   21:47  7:00
  493 Michael C. Jost     Buffalo         NY 100/277:M30-34 M# 456   21:48  7:01
  494 Bruce K. Hanson     Alden           NY 101/277:M30-34 M# 457   21:48  7:01
  495 Joseph E. Carroll   Niagara Falls   NY 102/277:M30-34 M# 458   21:49  7:01
  496 Lawrence Hastings   Amherst         NY  73/169:M25-29 M# 459   21:49  7:01
  497 David M. Julio      Buffalo         NY  74/169:M25-29 M# 460   21:49  7:01
  498 Dixie L. Kucharski  Maine           NY  13/140:F30-34 F#  37   21:50  7:01
  499 Mark Carter         Welland         ON  90/259:M35-39 M# 461   21:50  7:01
  500 Mark A. Waller      Williamsville   NY 103/277:M30-34 M# 462   21:50  7:01
  501 Paul W. Shields     Williamsville   NY  30/140:M45-49 M# 463   21:51  7:02
  502 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY 104/277:M30-34 M# 464   21:51  7:02
  503 Raymond T. Poling   Buffalo         NY 105/277:M30-34 M# 465   21:52  7:02
  504 Thomas M. Kilburn   Grand Island    NY 106/277:M30-34 M# 466   21:53  7:02
  505 William Lechowicz   Cheektowaga     NY 107/277:M30-34 M# 467   21:53  7:02
  506 Michael McPartland  Buffalo         NY  36/ 68:M20-24 M# 468   21:53  7:02
  507 John O'Brien                            75/169:M25-29 M# 469   21:54  7:03
  508 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY 108/277:M30-34 M# 470   21:54  7:03
  509 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  91/259:M35-39 M# 471   21:55  7:03
  510 John Allan          St. Catharines  ON  67/232:M40-44 M# 472   21:55  7:03
  511 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  31/140:M45-49 M# 473   21:55  7:03
  512 Lawrence R. Basel   Hamburg         NY 109/277:M30-34 M# 474   21:56  7:03
  513 Michael Seibel      East Amherst    NY  76/169:M25-29 M# 475   21:56  7:03
  514 Larry R. McCoy      Buffalo         NY  68/232:M40-44 M# 476   21:56  7:03
  515 Paul J. Snyder      East Amherst    NY  77/169:M25-29 M# 477   21:56  7:03
  516 Ralph M. Dolce      Dunkirk         NY  69/232:M40-44 M# 478   21:56  7:03
  517 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY   2/ 69:F40-44 F#  38   21:57  7:03
  518 Jerome J. Durawa    Cheektowaga     NY  32/140:M45-49 M# 479   21:58  7:04
  519 Jim Memmott         Rochester       NY  33/140:M45-49 M# 480   21:58  7:04
  520 Daniel Smith        Buffalo         NY 110/277:M30-34 M# 481   21:58  7:04
  521 Michael D. Howells  St. Catharines  ON  24/ 78:M50-54 M# 482   21:58  7:04
  522 Paul F. Draper      East Aurora     NY  70/232:M40-44 M# 483   21:59  7:04
  523 Jerry S. Magoffin   Williamsville   NY   3/ 17:M60-64 M# 484   21:59  7:04
  524 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/ 33:F45-49 F#  39   22:00  7:04
  525 Mike S. Sibbit      Burlington      ON  71/232:M40-44 M# 485   22:00  7:04
  526 Geoffrey P. Smith   Kenmore         NY  78/169:M25-29 M# 486   22:00  7:04
  527 Thomas W. Lavery    Brockport       NY  72/232:M40-44 M# 487   22:02  7:05
  528 Tracy M. Jolley     Hamilton        ON   6/ 61:F20-24 F#  40   22:02  7:05
  529 David C. Humble     St. Catharines  ON  34/140:M45-49 M# 488   22:03  7:05
  530 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY  92/259:M35-39 M# 489   22:03  7:05
  531 Frank A. Aiello     Olean           NY  73/232:M40-44 M# 490   22:04  7:06
  532 Tom Maye            Buffalo         NY  79/169:M25-29 M# 491   22:04  7:06
  533 Peter F. Hoelter    Tonawanda       NY  93/259:M35-39 M# 492   22:05  7:06
  534 Peter W. Pfeiffer   Toronto         ON  25/ 78:M50-54 M# 493   22:05  7:06
  535 Michael Miranda     Buffalo         NY 111/277:M30-34 M# 494   22:05  7:06
  536 Lynn S. Lambright   Williamsville   NY   6/ 25:F15-19 F#  41   22:05  7:06
  537 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  94/259:M35-39 M# 495   22:06  7:06
  538 Daniel E. Hutter    Lake View       NY  80/169:M25-29 M# 496   22:06  7:06
  539 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  35/140:M45-49 M# 497   22:06  7:06
  540 Marina Pieneman     St. Catharines  ON   6/135:F25-29 F#  42   22:07  7:07
  541 Malcolm Francis     Depew           NY  26/ 78:M50-54 M# 498   22:07  7:07
  542 John C. Abramowski  Buffalo         NY  95/259:M35-39 M# 499   22:07  7:07
  543 Gregg M. Denman     Kenmore         NY  37/ 68:M20-24 M# 500   22:07  7:07
  544 Daniel C. Korpanty  Clarence        NY  81/169:M25-29 M# 501   22:07  7:07
  545 Daniel W. Warner    St. Catharines  ON  74/232:M40-44 M# 502   22:07  7:07
  546 Michelle M. Goulet  Buffalo         NY   7/135:F25-29 F#  43   22:08  7:07
  547 John A. Garguiolo   Cheektowaga     NY 112/277:M30-34 M# 503   22:08  7:07
  548 Joe Mehltretter     Orchard Park    NY  96/259:M35-39 M# 504   22:09  7:07
  549 William Rooney      Olean           NY  36/140:M45-49 M# 505   22:09  7:07
  550 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY  37/140:M45-49 M# 506   22:10  7:08
  551 Jack Mitchell       Buffalo         NY  97/259:M35-39 M# 507   22:10  7:08
  552 Pasquale Limoncelli Amherst         NY  38/140:M45-49 M# 508   22:10  7:08
  553 Timothy P. Noble    Buffalo         NY 113/277:M30-34 M# 509   22:12  7:08
  554 Paul M. Gugg        Tonawanda       NY 114/277:M30-34 M# 510   22:12  7:08
  555 James Morrissey     Buffalo         NY  98/259:M35-39 M# 511   22:13  7:09
  556 Terrence Cooley     West Seneca     NY  75/232:M40-44 M# 512   22:13  7:09
  557 Mark H. Wiseman     Nunda           NY  39/140:M45-49 M# 513   22:13  7:09
  558 Catherine Domanski  Buffalo         NY   8/135:F25-29 F#  44   22:13  7:09
  559 Wilbert Headley     Toronto         ON  27/ 78:M50-54 M# 514   22:14  7:09
  560 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  40/140:M45-49 M# 515   22:14  7:09
  561 Cynthia Van Sice    Tonawanda       NY   9/135:F25-29 F#  45   22:14  7:09
  562 Jeff A. Jonus       Buffalo         NY 115/277:M30-34 M# 516   22:15  7:09
  563 Tom D. Newmark      Scotland        ON  76/232:M40-44 M# 517   22:16  7:10
  564 Marci Pfister       Williamsville   NY   4/108:F35-39 F#  46   22:16  7:10
  565 Kristy L. Soda      N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 26:F 1-14 F#  47   22:16  7:10
  566 George Hlibiczuk    Lake View       NY  99/259:M35-39 M# 518   22:16  7:10
  567 James E. Lapsley    N. Tonawanda    NY  41/140:M45-49 M# 519   22:16  7:10
  568 Joe Stutz           Buffalo         NY 116/277:M30-34 M# 520   22:17  7:10
  569 Gary T. Strzalka    Cheektowaga     NY 117/277:M30-34 M# 521   22:17  7:10
  570 Roger E. Whalley    Amherst         NY   4/ 17:M60-64 M# 522   22:18  7:10
  571 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY 118/277:M30-34 M# 523   22:18  7:10
  572 Ernie Pieneman      St. Catharines  ON 119/277:M30-34 M# 524   22:19  7:11
  573 John Nuchereno, Jr. Amherst         NY 100/259:M35-39 M# 525   22:19  7:11
  574 Terry S. Hallworth  St. Catharines  ON  42/140:M45-49 M# 526   22:20  7:11
  575 Becky A. Hardy      Buffalo         NY   7/ 61:F20-24 F#  48   22:20  7:11
  576 Mike Morrissey      Depew           NY  21/ 40:M15-19 M# 527   22:20  7:11
  577 Tom Wojtowicz       Niagara Falls   NY 120/277:M30-34 M# 528   22:21  7:11
  578 Mary Sparkes-Smith  Niagara Falls   ON   5/108:F35-39 F#  49   22:21  7:11
  579 Benny T. Mangor     Buffalo         NY  43/140:M45-49 M# 529   22:22  7:12
  580 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  44/140:M45-49 M# 530   22:22  7:12
  581 Michael E. Johnson  Westfield       NY 121/277:M30-34 M# 531   22:23  7:12
  582 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  45/140:M45-49 M# 532   22:23  7:12
  583 James Ginnane       Buffalo         NY  77/232:M40-44 M# 533   22:23  7:12
  584 Bruce P. Schaner    West Seneca     NY 101/259:M35-39 M# 534   22:24  7:12
  585 Lee J. Siracuse     Buffalo         NY  38/ 68:M20-24 M# 535   22:24  7:12
  586 Walter Tschernenko  Cheektowaga     NY 122/277:M30-34 M# 536   22:24  7:12
  587 Ken Karzynski       Webster         NY  82/169:M25-29 M# 537   22:24  7:12
  588 Joseph Robinson III Williamsville   NY 123/277:M30-34 M# 538   22:25  7:12
  589 Cindy Musacchio     Buffalo         NY  10/135:F25-29 F#  50   22:25  7:12
  590 Robert J. Murray    Amherst         NY 124/277:M30-34 M# 539   22:26  7:13
  591 Anthony D. Abbarno  Tonawanda       NY  46/140:M45-49 M# 540   22:26  7:13
  592 Michael Kacmarski   Blasdell        NY  83/169:M25-29 M# 541   22:26  7:13
  593 Ronald Gross, Jr.   Olean           NY 125/277:M30-34 M# 542   22:26  7:13
  594 Edward J. Jablonski Medina          NY  11/ 28:M55-59 M# 543   22:27  7:13
  595 Carolyn Courtright  Rochester       NY   7/ 25:F15-19 F#  51   22:27  7:13
  596 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY 126/277:M30-34 M# 544   22:27  7:13
  597 Jim Majors          Buffalo         NY 102/259:M35-39 M# 545   22:28  7:13
  598 Robert J. Krawczyk  Blasdell        NY 103/259:M35-39 M# 546   22:28  7:13
  599 Robbin D. Hill      Dunkirk         NY 127/277:M30-34 M# 547   22:28  7:13
  600 David Witczak, Sr.  Buffalo         NY 104/259:M35-39 M# 548   22:28  7:13
  601 Roger Haskins, III  Ransomville     NY  10/ 40:M 1-14 M# 549   22:28  7:13
  602 Andrew E. Man       Amherst         NY  84/169:M25-29 M# 550   22:28  7:13
  603 Corey E. Romesser   Attica          NY  11/ 40:M 1-14 M# 551   22:28  7:13
  604 Craig E. Campbell   Cheektowaga     NY 105/259:M35-39 M# 552   22:29  7:14
  605 Edward J. Baker     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  78/232:M40-44 M# 553   22:29  7:14
  606 Mark Molnar         Kenmore         NY 128/277:M30-34 M# 554   22:30  7:14
  607 Jill Szczublewski   Lancaster       NY   8/ 25:F15-19 F#  52   22:30  7:14
  608 David Gressen       Buffalo         NY  85/169:M25-29 M# 555   22:30  7:14
  609 Gary C. Kolbe       Amherst         NY 106/259:M35-39 M# 556   22:31  7:14
  610 Clyde H. Ferguson   Lockport        NY  79/232:M40-44 M# 557   22:31  7:14
  611 Robert Ventrilla    Lewiston        NY  80/232:M40-44 M# 558   22:31  7:14
  612 Patrick Higgins     Amherst         NY  22/ 40:M15-19 M# 559   22:32  7:15
  613 Michael J. Moravus  Buffalo         NY  39/ 68:M20-24 M# 560   22:32  7:15
  614 Brad T. Haynes      Mississauga     ON 129/277:M30-34 M# 561   22:33  7:15
  615 Tom Nigrelli        Tonawanda       NY 107/259:M35-39 M# 562   22:33  7:15
  616 Nancy E. Wenger     Lockport        NY  14/140:F30-34 F#  53   22:35  7:16
  617 David A. Nowak      Hamburg         NY  40/ 68:M20-24 M# 563   22:35  7:16
  618 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY  47/140:M45-49 M# 564   22:35  7:16
  619 David E. Mariani    East Aurora     NY 130/277:M30-34 M# 565   22:35  7:16
  620 John R. Rozsa       Colden          NY 131/277:M30-34 M# 566   22:36  7:16
  621 Ray F. Sheehan      St. Catharines  ON 108/259:M35-39 M# 567   22:36  7:16
  622 Lily L. Gorski      Cheektowaga     NY  15/140:F30-34 F#  54   22:36  7:16
  623 Eliot S. Lazar      Williamsville   NY 109/259:M35-39 M# 568   22:37  7:16
  624 Michael N. Lenney   N. Tonawanda    NY 110/259:M35-39 M# 569   22:37  7:16
  625 Robert Schrack      Youngstown      NY  48/140:M45-49 M# 570   22:38  7:17
  626 Fred Kohrer         Tonawanda       NY  49/140:M45-49 M# 571   22:38  7:17
  627 Gregory C. Klauk    Buffalo         NY  81/232:M40-44 M# 572   22:39  7:17
  628 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  82/232:M40-44 M# 573   22:39  7:17
  629 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY 111/259:M35-39 M# 574   22:40  7:17
  630 Michael P. McDonald Buffalo         NY 112/259:M35-39 M# 575   22:40  7:17
  631 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   2/ 33:F45-49 F#  55   22:41  7:18
  632 Robert Faulhaber    Lancaster       NY  50/140:M45-49 M# 576   22:41  7:18
  633 Marie A. Kolodziej  Buffalo         NY  16/140:F30-34 F#  56   22:41  7:18
  634 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY 113/259:M35-39 M# 577   22:41  7:18
  635 Cynthia M. Gomez    Tonawanda       NY  11/135:F25-29 F#  57   22:42  7:18
  636 Robert Nagle        Toronto         ON  28/ 78:M50-54 M# 578   22:42  7:18
  637 Chuck J. Parenti    Williamsville   NY  83/232:M40-44 M# 579   22:43  7:18
  638 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY  12/ 28:M55-59 M# 580   22:44  7:19
  639 Lori M. Karlson     Forestville     NY  17/140:F30-34 F#  58   22:46  7:19
  640 Michael J. Mesi     Buffalo         NY 114/259:M35-39 M# 581   22:48  7:20
  641 David M. Smeltz     Angola          NY  84/232:M40-44 M# 582   22:48  7:20
  642 Len J. Amos         Grimsby         ON  85/232:M40-44 M# 583   22:48  7:20
  643 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   5/ 17:M60-64 M# 584   22:48  7:20
  644 James Dunlop, Sr.   Grand Island    NY  51/140:M45-49 M# 585   22:49  7:20
  645 Grove Potter        Port Charlotte  FL 132/277:M30-34 M# 586   22:49  7:20
  646 Tony M. Stellrecht  Elma            NY  86/232:M40-44 M# 587   22:49  7:20
  647 Frank H. Ritchie    Snyder          NY 115/259:M35-39 M# 588   22:50  7:21
  648 Rhys C. Preston     Lancaster       NY 133/277:M30-34 M# 589   22:51  7:21
  649 John R. Kapturowski Lancaster       NY 116/259:M35-39 M# 590   22:52  7:21
  650 Joel C. Hudson      Grand Island    NY 117/259:M35-39 M# 591   22:52  7:21
  651 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON   3/ 69:F40-44 F#  59   22:53  7:21
  652 Will Ewoniak        Hamilton        ON  87/232:M40-44 M# 592   22:53  7:21
  653 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  88/232:M40-44 M# 593   22:53  7:21
  654 Mark A. Brautlacht  Amherst         NY 134/277:M30-34 M# 594   22:53  7:21
  655 Russell J. Greene   Amherst         NY 118/259:M35-39 M# 595   22:54  7:22
  656 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY 119/259:M35-39 M# 596   22:54  7:22
  657 Scott Barber        Burlington      ON 135/277:M30-34 M# 597   22:54  7:22
  658 James Kuberka       Blasdell        NY 136/277:M30-34 M# 598   22:54  7:22
  659 Robert P. O'Connell Getzville       NY 137/277:M30-34 M# 599   22:54  7:22
  660 Larry M. Callahan   Tonawanda       NY  52/140:M45-49 M# 600   22:55  7:22
  661 Martin P. Davidson  East Amherst    NY  86/169:M25-29 M# 601   22:55  7:22
  662 Thomas P. Connelly  Tonawanda       NY  89/232:M40-44 M# 602   22:55  7:22
  663 Bill P. Wilkening   Burlington      ON 120/259:M35-39 M# 603   22:55  7:22
  664 Kirk P. Stafford    Tonawanda       NY 121/259:M35-39 M# 604   22:55  7:22
  665 Matt Barsottelli    Elma            NY  23/ 40:M15-19 M# 605   22:55  7:22
  666 Thomas C. Pollard   Lewiston        NY  29/ 78:M50-54 M# 606   22:55  7:22
  667 Dennis J. Nelsen    Buffalo         NY  90/232:M40-44 M# 607   22:56  7:22
  668 William E. Leslie   Fredonia        NY  53/140:M45-49 M# 608   22:56  7:22
  669 Alfred A. Carroccia Lackawanna      NY  87/169:M25-29 M# 609   22:56  7:22
  670 Suzanne P. Stern    Buffalo         NY  18/140:F30-34 F#  60   22:56  7:22
  671 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  54/140:M45-49 M# 610   22:57  7:23
  672 Anthony C. Montione Depew           NY  88/169:M25-29 M# 611   22:57  7:23
  673 Rich W. Gibson      Niagara Falls   NY 122/259:M35-39 M# 612   22:57  7:23
  674 Thomas J. Desauer   Buffalo         NY  41/ 68:M20-24 M# 613   22:57  7:23
  675 Juan Bonilla        San Antonio     TX 123/259:M35-39 M# 614   22:58  7:23
  676 Joseph P. Crumlish  Buffalo         NY  89/169:M25-29 M# 615   22:58  7:23
  677 Stephen G. Sherman  Rochester       NY 124/259:M35-39 M# 616   22:58  7:23
  678 Aldo A. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY 125/259:M35-39 M# 617   22:59  7:23
  679 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY  91/232:M40-44 M# 618   22:59  7:23
  680 Michael A. Grosso   Lackawanna      NY  90/169:M25-29 M# 619   22:59  7:23
  681 James M. Minton     Buffalo         NY 138/277:M30-34 M# 620   22:59  7:23
  682 Joseph A. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 139/277:M30-34 M# 621   22:59  7:23
  683 Burt Campbell       West Seneca     NY  30/ 78:M50-54 M# 622   23:02  7:24
  684 John Roberts        West Seneca     NY  42/ 68:M20-24 M# 623   23:03  7:25
  685 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY  19/140:F30-34 F#  61   23:03  7:25
  686 Michael A. Yates    Hilton          NY  24/ 40:M15-19 M# 624   23:04  7:25
  687 Diane C. Radon      Lackawanna      NY  12/135:F25-29 F#  62   23:04  7:25
  688 Chuck W. Yates      Buffalo         NY  91/169:M25-29 M# 625   23:05  7:25
  689 C. J. Moriarity     Buffalo         NY 126/259:M35-39 M# 626   23:05  7:25
  690 Wendi Hanger        Toronto         ON   2/ 15:F50-54 F#  63   23:06  7:26
  691 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  92/232:M40-44 M# 627   23:07  7:26
  692 Russell T. Amsden   N. Tonawanda    NY 140/277:M30-34 M# 628   23:07  7:26
  693 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  55/140:M45-49 M# 629   23:07  7:26
  694 Anthony Carroll     Tonawanda       NY 141/277:M30-34 M# 630   23:07  7:26
  695 Roger E. Stone      Orchard Park    NY  93/232:M40-44 M# 631   23:08  7:26
  696 David E. Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY  56/140:M45-49 M# 632   23:08  7:26
  697 Theodore L. Bunce   Ransomville     NY 142/277:M30-34 M# 633   23:08  7:26
  698 Michael J. Lawless  Buffalo         NY 143/277:M30-34 M# 634   23:09  7:27
  699 Kathryn R. Koza     Kenmore         NY  13/135:F25-29 F#  64   23:09  7:27
  700 Frank D'Avanzato    West Seneca     NY 127/259:M35-39 M# 635   23:10  7:27
  701 Paul W. Badding     Williamsville   NY  92/169:M25-29 M# 636   23:10  7:27
  702 Joe D'Onofrio       Buffalo         NY  57/140:M45-49 M# 637   23:10  7:27
  703 Carol Yemma         Orchard Park    NY  14/135:F25-29 F#  65   23:10  7:27
  704 David S. Hamlin     Grand Island    NY  58/140:M45-49 M# 638   23:10  7:27
  705 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY 144/277:M30-34 M# 639   23:11  7:27
  706 Richard A. Mandziak Orchard Park    NY  94/232:M40-44 M# 640   23:11  7:27
  707 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY 145/277:M30-34 M# 641   23:12  7:28
  708 Linda M. LeFauve    Holland         NY   6/108:F35-39 F#  66   23:12  7:28
  709 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON 128/259:M35-39 M# 642   23:13  7:28
  710 Hugh C. Carlin      Buffalo         NY 146/277:M30-34 M# 643   23:13  7:28
  711 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  95/232:M40-44 M# 644   23:13  7:28
  712 Ron B. Craddock     Fort Erie       ON  96/232:M40-44 M# 645   23:13  7:28
  713 Robert P. Herrmann  Buffalo         NY  93/169:M25-29 M# 646   23:13  7:28
  714 Thomas W. Weeks     East Amherst    NY 147/277:M30-34 M# 647   23:14  7:28
  715 Les J. Potapczyk    Niagara Falls   ON  97/232:M40-44 M# 648   23:14  7:28
  716 Nicholas Aquino     Lancaster       NY 129/259:M35-39 M# 649   23:14  7:28
  717 Paul M. Kraus       St. Catharines  ON 130/259:M35-39 M# 650   23:14  7:28
  718 Matt W. Ireson      St. Catharines  ON  25/ 40:M15-19 M# 651   23:14  7:28
  719 Robert L. O'Lay     Lockport        NY 131/259:M35-39 M# 652   23:15  7:29
  720 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  98/232:M40-44 M# 653   23:15  7:29
  721 Randall D. Platt    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 148/277:M30-34 M# 654   23:15  7:29
  722 Paul J. Zebraski    Dunkirk         NY  43/ 68:M20-24 M# 655   23:15  7:29
  723 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  99/232:M40-44 M# 656   23:15  7:29
  724 Claire L. Derrick   Buffalo         NY   9/ 25:F15-19 F#  67   23:15  7:29
  725 Penny A. Gerland    Buffalo         NY  15/135:F25-29 F#  68   23:16  7:29
  726 Dewayne E. Sides    Niagara Falls   ON  26/ 40:M15-19 M# 657   23:16  7:29
  727 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 28:M55-59 M# 658   23:16  7:29
  728 Debra M. Gonsiorek  Lackawanna      NY  16/135:F25-29 F#  69   23:16  7:29
  729 Marianne G. Romak   Toronto         ON  17/135:F25-29 F#  70   23:16  7:29
  730 Rachel L. Delaney   St. Catharines  ON   7/108:F35-39 F#  71   23:17  7:29
  731 Joseph E. Kielb     Cheektowaga     NY 149/277:M30-34 M# 659   23:17  7:29
  732 Dale R. John        Angola          NY 100/232:M40-44 M# 660   23:18  7:30
  733 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY 132/259:M35-39 M# 661   23:18  7:30
  734 Susan K. Markel     Buffalo         NY   4/ 69:F40-44 F#  72   23:19  7:30
  735 James D. Orr        Attica          NY  59/140:M45-49 M# 662   23:19  7:30
  736 Lisa M. Meyers      Buffalo         NY  18/135:F25-29 F#  73   23:19  7:30
  737 Tony S. Malinowski  Fredonia        NY  31/ 78:M50-54 M# 663   23:19  7:30
  738 Cynthia S. Ferrelli Orchard Park    NY  19/135:F25-29 F#  74   23:20  7:30
  739 James J. Gugliuzza  Buffalo         NY 133/259:M35-39 M# 664   23:20  7:30
  740 Eric R. Saunders    Cheektowaga     NY  44/ 68:M20-24 M# 665   23:20  7:30
  741 Rodney T. Sarkovics N. Tonawanda    NY 101/232:M40-44 M# 666   23:21  7:30
  742 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY 102/232:M40-44 M# 667   23:21  7:30
  743 James B. Hendy      Webster         NY  60/140:M45-49 M# 668   23:21  7:30
  744 Grant W. Buttenham  Hamilton        ON  94/169:M25-29 M# 669   23:21  7:30
  745 John H. Whelan      Tonawanda       NY 103/232:M40-44 M# 670   23:22  7:31
  746 Jason B. Woloszyn   N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 40:M15-19 M# 671   23:22  7:31
  747 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  61/140:M45-49 M# 672   23:22  7:31
  748 Jerry A. Fritz      Buffalo         NY 150/277:M30-34 M# 673   23:23  7:31
  749 Hubert T. Carlin    Hamburg         NY  32/ 78:M50-54 M# 674   23:23  7:31
  750 Kurt A. Opolka      Youngstown      NY  95/169:M25-29 M# 675   23:24  7:31
  751 Kathy Kerrigan      Depew           NY  20/135:F25-29 F#  75   23:25  7:32
  752 Paul C. Richards    East Rochester  NY  62/140:M45-49 M# 676   23:25  7:32
  753 James W. Perry      Buffalo         NY 104/232:M40-44 M# 677   23:26  7:32
  754 Charles A. Trzcinka Amherst         NY 134/259:M35-39 M# 678   23:26  7:32
  755 Jim D. Calos        Lockport        NY 135/259:M35-39 M# 679   23:26  7:32
  756 Kristy Kort         West Seneca     NY   8/ 61:F20-24 F#  76   23:26  7:32
  757 Douglas C. Whelan   Akron           NY 105/232:M40-44 M# 680   23:27  7:32
  758 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY 106/232:M40-44 M# 681   23:28  7:33
  759 Thomas M. Tempeny   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 151/277:M30-34 M# 682   23:29  7:33
  760 Gary A. Berchou     Tonawanda       NY  63/140:M45-49 M# 683   23:29  7:33
  761 Lou Cercone         Tonawanda       NY 152/277:M30-34 M# 684   23:29  7:33
  762 Mary A. Ben         Orchard Park    NY   5/ 69:F40-44 F#  77   23:30  7:33
  763 Keith B. LoCicero   Tonawanda       NY 136/259:M35-39 M# 685   23:31  7:34
  764 Stan J. Prozny      Williamsville   NY  64/140:M45-49 M# 686   23:32  7:34
  765 Neil T. Farley      Buffalo         NY  45/ 68:M20-24 M# 687   23:33  7:34
  766 Richard M. Meldrum  Williamsville   NY 153/277:M30-34 M# 688   23:34  7:35
  767 Mary Ellen Durawa   Cheektowaga     NY  21/135:F25-29 F#  78   23:34  7:35
  768 Conor G. Casey      Amherst         NY  96/169:M25-29 M# 689   23:35  7:35
  769 D. Fermoile-McAvoy  Lockport        NY   8/108:F35-39 F#  79   23:35  7:35
  770 Michael J. Donnelly Buffalo         NY 107/232:M40-44 M# 690   23:36  7:35
  771 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY 154/277:M30-34 M# 691   23:36  7:35
  772 Chris J. Percival   Williamsville   NY 108/232:M40-44 M# 692   23:36  7:35
  773 David M. Mikulski   Williamsville   NY 137/259:M35-39 M# 693   23:37  7:36
  774 Jim C. Bodziak      Hamburg         NY 138/259:M35-39 M# 694   23:37  7:36
  775 Bertie Cronin       Woodlawn        NY   6/ 17:M60-64 M# 695   23:38  7:36
  776 Carl Pardi          Buffalo         NY 109/232:M40-44 M# 696   23:39  7:36
  777 Scott W. Curtis     Clarence        NY 155/277:M30-34 M# 697   23:40  7:37
  778 Dean M. Lamb        Medina          NY 156/277:M30-34 M# 698   23:41  7:37
  779 Howard S. Morse     Buffalo         NY  46/ 68:M20-24 M# 699   23:41  7:37
  780 Michael E. Neumann  Buffalo         NY 110/232:M40-44 M# 700   23:41  7:37
  781 Emil F. Sannicola   Wheatfield      NY 139/259:M35-39 M# 701   23:42  7:37
  782 Donna Steinkirchner Glenwood        NY   6/ 69:F40-44 F#  80   23:42  7:37
  783 Dan Pedlow          Grand Island    NY 157/277:M30-34 M# 702   23:42  7:37
  784 John M. Lunghino    Buffalo         NY  97/169:M25-29 M# 703   23:42  7:37
  785 Sharon J. Husarek   East Aurora     NY   6/ 26:F 1-14 F#  81   23:43  7:38
  786 Bill F. Hoculik     St. Catharines  ON 111/232:M40-44 M# 704   23:43  7:38
  787 Brian C. Ceroky     Lockport        NY 158/277:M30-34 M# 705   23:43  7:38
  788 Ronald Matsushita   St. Catharines  ON  65/140:M45-49 M# 706   23:44  7:38
  789 Marilyn W. Wright   Westfield       NY   9/108:F35-39 F#  82   23:44  7:38
  790 Joseph J. Canaski   West Falls      NY 159/277:M30-34 M# 707   23:44  7:38
  791 Dan Porte, Jr.      Niagara Falls   ON  47/ 68:M20-24 M# 708   23:44  7:38
  792 Dale L. Roselle     N. Tonawanda    NY  98/169:M25-29 M# 709   23:45  7:38
  793 Lucas P. Ketzer     Colden          NY  12/ 40:M 1-14 M# 710   23:45  7:38
  794 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   7/ 69:F40-44 F#  83   23:46  7:39
  795 Jerry J. Queen      Hamburg         NY 160/277:M30-34 M# 711   23:46  7:39
  796 Kenneth J. Cannata  Kenmore         NY 161/277:M30-34 M# 712   23:46  7:39
  797 Steven Buzzelli     Niagara Falls   NY  99/169:M25-29 M# 713   23:46  7:39
  798 Katie E. Cardina    Columbus        OH  22/135:F25-29 F#  84   23:46  7:39
  799 Cathy A. Perkins    Buffalo         NY  23/135:F25-29 F#  85   23:47  7:39
  800 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  5:M70-90 M# 714   23:47  7:39
  801 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   3/ 33:F45-49 F#  86   23:47  7:39
  802 Anthony Holubeshen  Hamilton        ON 162/277:M30-34 M# 715   23:47  7:39
  803 Christopher Basty   Hamburg         NY  48/ 68:M20-24 M# 716   23:48  7:39
  804 Thomas D. Tobin     Hamburg         NY  66/140:M45-49 M# 717   23:48  7:39
  805 Julie M. Sheehan    Orchard Park    NY   9/ 61:F20-24 F#  87   23:48  7:39
  806 Jeff A. Ball        St. Catharines  ON 163/277:M30-34 M# 718   23:48  7:39
  807 Douglas J. Pryce    Buffalo         NY 164/277:M30-34 M# 719   23:48  7:39
  808 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY 112/232:M40-44 M# 720   23:49  7:39
  809 Mike P. Faracca     Amherst         NY 165/277:M30-34 M# 721   23:49  7:39
  810 Francis J. Gunning  Blasdell        NY 113/232:M40-44 M# 722   23:50  7:40
  811 Paul R. Hofheins    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 114/232:M40-44 M# 723   23:51  7:40
  812 Terry Eaton         Lockport        NY  24/135:F25-29 F#  88   23:51  7:40
  813 James L. Collins    East Amherst    NY  67/140:M45-49 M# 724   23:51  7:40
  814 Todd M. Hurtubise   Buffalo         NY  49/ 68:M20-24 M# 725   23:51  7:40
  815 Gary M. Fletch      Tonawanda       NY 115/232:M40-44 M# 726   23:51  7:40
  816 Estess L. Mauri     Ft. Lauderdale  FL  25/135:F25-29 F#  89   23:52  7:40
  817 Michael J. Szafran  N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 40:M15-19 M# 727   23:53  7:41
  818 Kelvin Jones        East Aurora     NY  68/140:M45-49 M# 728   23:53  7:41
  819 Lynn M. Maynard     Amherst         NY  10/ 61:F20-24 F#  90   23:54  7:41
  820 Kenneth R. Przybyla Depew           NY  50/ 68:M20-24 M# 729   23:54  7:41
  821 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY 140/259:M35-39 M# 730   23:54  7:41
  822 Peter M. Gray       Buffalo         NY  14/ 28:M55-59 M# 731   23:54  7:41
  823 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  69/140:M45-49 M# 732   23:54  7:41
  824 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY 116/232:M40-44 M# 733   23:55  7:41
  825 George L. Zornick   Buffalo         NY 141/259:M35-39 M# 734   23:55  7:41
  826 Shelley C. Katz     Buffalo         NY  10/108:F35-39 F#  91   23:55  7:41
  827 Gary Morris-Allen   Amherst         NY 142/259:M35-39 M# 735   23:55  7:41
  828 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   8/ 69:F40-44 F#  92   23:56  7:42
  829 John-Paul Jamieson  Rochester       NY  13/ 40:M 1-14 M# 736   23:56  7:42
  830 Christopher Smith   Williamsville   NY 166/277:M30-34 M# 737   23:56  7:42
  831 Brian Januszkiewicz Buffalo         NY 167/277:M30-34 M# 738   23:57  7:42
  832 German Lesmes       Frankfort       NY 168/277:M30-34 M# 739   23:57  7:42
  833 Kathleen A. Barlow  Buffalo         NY  20/140:F30-34 F#  93   23:57  7:42
  834 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   4/ 33:F45-49 F#  94   23:57  7:42
  835 Steven A. Vargo     Kenmore         NY 143/259:M35-39 M# 740   23:58  7:42
  836 Thomas Brinkworth   Buffalo         NY  70/140:M45-49 M# 741   23:58  7:42
  837 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY 117/232:M40-44 M# 742   23:58  7:42
  838 Sue W. Snow         Brantford       ON  11/108:F35-39 F#  95   23:58  7:42
  839 Vaughn J. Mantor    Buffalo         NY 118/232:M40-44 M# 743   23:58  7:42
  840 Mark A. Della Villa Buffalo         NY 100/169:M25-29 M# 744   23:59  7:43
  841 Thomas A. Graham    Oakfield        NY 144/259:M35-39 M# 745   23:59  7:43
  842 Joan M. Horrigan    Buffalo         NY  21/140:F30-34 F#  96   23:59  7:43
  843 Brian W. Geitlinger Blasdell        NY 145/259:M35-39 M# 746   24:00  7:43
  844 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON  22/140:F30-34 F#  97   24:00  7:43
  845 John J. Long        Toronto         ON 146/259:M35-39 M# 747   24:00  7:43
  846 Roger Haskins, Jr.  Ransomville     NY 147/259:M35-39 M# 748   24:01  7:43
  847 Jeanne M. Cano      Amherst         NY  23/140:F30-34 F#  98   24:02  7:44
  848 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  71/140:M45-49 M# 749   24:02  7:44
  849 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   3/ 15:F50-54 F#  99   24:02  7:44
  850 Anthony D. Kozyra   Lockport        NY 148/259:M35-39 M# 750   24:03  7:44
  851 Nancy Boldul        N. Tonawanda    NY  12/108:F35-39 F# 100   24:04  7:44
  852 David B. Lillie     Buffalo         NY 119/232:M40-44 M# 751   24:04  7:44
  853 Reginald Z. Burt    Cheektowaga     NY 101/169:M25-29 M# 752   24:05  7:45
  854 John Schweikhard    Buffalo         NY  33/ 78:M50-54 M# 753   24:05  7:45
  855 Daniel J. Strong    Buffalo         NY  34/ 78:M50-54 M# 754   24:05  7:45
  856 Jimmy L. Senneff    Tonawanda       NY  14/ 40:M 1-14 M# 755   24:06  7:45
  857 Matt T. Lemmiksoo   Derby           NY  15/ 40:M 1-14 M# 756   24:06  7:45
  858 William Lunney, Jr. Williamsville   NY 169/277:M30-34 M# 757   24:06  7:45
  859 Suzanne M. McCollum Caledonia       ON   9/ 69:F40-44 F# 101   24:07  7:45
  860 Thomas E. Doherty   Amherst         NY  15/ 28:M55-59 M# 758   24:07  7:45
  861 Jerry Kotowski      East Amherst    NY 120/232:M40-44 M# 759   24:07  7:45
  862 Thomas F. Horn      Buffalo         NY 121/232:M40-44 M# 760   24:08  7:46
  863 Desmond Hughes      Buffalo         NY 102/169:M25-29 M# 761   24:08  7:46
  864 Gary M. Hughes      Lackawanna      NY 103/169:M25-29 M# 762   24:08  7:46
  865 Debra Smolkin       Toronto         ON  24/140:F30-34 F# 102   24:08  7:46
  866 Joel A. Fratoni     Hamilton        ON 104/169:M25-29 M# 763   24:08  7:46
  867 Charles J. Tokarz   Elma            NY 122/232:M40-44 M# 764   24:09  7:46
  868 Donald J. Cotler    Buffalo         NY 170/277:M30-34 M# 765   24:09  7:46
  869 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  10/ 69:F40-44 F# 103   24:09  7:46
  870 Claus Wolfe         Toronto         ON  35/ 78:M50-54 M# 766   24:09  7:46
  871 Jim O'Brien         East Amherst    NY 171/277:M30-34 M# 767   24:10  7:46
  872 Andy W. Kochan      Niagara Falls   ON 149/259:M35-39 M# 768   24:10  7:46
  873 Daniel G. Lupo      N. Tonawanda    NY 150/259:M35-39 M# 769   24:10  7:46
  874 Debbie A. Davis     Niagara Falls   NY  26/135:F25-29 F# 104   24:11  7:47
  875 Russell C. Peters   Niagara Falls   NY  36/ 78:M50-54 M# 770   24:12  7:47
  876 Chris Francis       Depew           NY 172/277:M30-34 M# 771   24:12  7:47
  877 James E. Black      Orchard Park    NY  37/ 78:M50-54 M# 772   24:12  7:47
  878 Michael L. Danyliw  St. Catharines  ON  51/ 68:M20-24 M# 773   24:12  7:47
  879 James T. Anthony    Kenmore         NY 173/277:M30-34 M# 774   24:13  7:47
  880 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F60-64 F# 105   24:14  7:48
  881 Mark A. Badding     East Amherst    NY 174/277:M30-34 M# 775   24:14  7:48
  882 James W. Riley      Buffalo         NY 151/259:M35-39 M# 776   24:14  7:48
  883 Mark L. Bradt       Attica          NY 152/259:M35-39 M# 777   24:15  7:48
  884 Rick Hunter         Buffalo         NY 153/259:M35-39 M# 778   24:15  7:48
  885 Thaddeus Mazierski  West Seneca     NY 175/277:M30-34 M# 779   24:15  7:48
  886 Lynn R. Lewis       Watkins Glen    NY  72/140:M45-49 M# 780   24:15  7:48
  887 John A. Moran       Lockport        NY 123/232:M40-44 M# 781   24:15  7:48
  888 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  73/140:M45-49 M# 782   24:16  7:48
  889 Jeff N. Dressler    Lancaster       NY 176/277:M30-34 M# 783   24:16  7:48
  890 Scott K. Mason      St. Petersburg  FL 154/259:M35-39 M# 784   24:17  7:48
  891 Douglas Ballantyne  Buffalo         NY 124/232:M40-44 M# 785   24:18  7:49
  892 Arthur L. Wilson    Cambridge       ON   1/  5:M65-69 M# 786   24:18  7:49
  893 Paul R. Ketzer      Colden          NY 125/232:M40-44 M# 787   24:19  7:49
  894 T. David Anforth    Scarborough     ON  38/ 78:M50-54 M# 788   24:20  7:49
  895 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  13/108:F35-39 F# 106   24:20  7:49
  896 Michael Kozlowski   Fredonia        NY 177/277:M30-34 M# 789   24:21  7:50
  897 David A. Jarmuz     West Seneca     NY 126/232:M40-44 M# 790   24:21  7:50
  898 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY  14/108:F35-39 F# 107   24:21  7:50
  899 Fred T. Stoddard    Grand Island    NY  16/ 28:M55-59 M# 791   24:21  7:50
  900 Richard D. Dietzman Batavia         NY 127/232:M40-44 M# 792   24:22  7:50
  901 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY 128/232:M40-44 M# 793   24:22  7:50
  902 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   7/ 17:M60-64 M# 794   24:22  7:50
  903 Donald R. Karp      Depew           NY 155/259:M35-39 M# 795   24:22  7:50
  904 Sheila M. Moran     Lockport        NY  15/108:F35-39 F# 108   24:22  7:50
  905 John W. Ozimek      Buffalo         NY 156/259:M35-39 M# 796   24:23  7:50
  906 Kenneth P. Peters   Blasdell        NY 178/277:M30-34 M# 797   24:23  7:50
  907 Christopher Swere   Schenectady     NY  29/ 40:M15-19 M# 798   24:23  7:50
  908 Patricia A. Farrell Buffalo         NY  27/135:F25-29 F# 109   24:23  7:50
  909 Mary E. Cranston    Orchard Park    NY  28/135:F25-29 F# 110   24:23  7:50
  910 Chet Zelasko        Williamsville   NY 129/232:M40-44 M# 799   24:24  7:51
  911 Donald Francavilla  Kenmore         NY  74/140:M45-49 M# 800   24:24  7:51
  912 Donald R. Mundt     Kenmore         NY  17/ 28:M55-59 M# 801   24:24  7:51
  913 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY 130/232:M40-44 M# 802   24:25  7:51
  914 Susan K. Krizancic  Orchard Park    NY  25/140:F30-34 F# 111   24:25  7:51
  915 Kevin P. O'Dea      Lancaster       NY 179/277:M30-34 M# 803   24:25  7:51
  916 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  75/140:M45-49 M# 804   24:27  7:52
  917 Gregory M. Ferris   Buffalo         NY 180/277:M30-34 M# 805   24:27  7:52
  918 Robert Kaczorowski  Williamsville   NY 131/232:M40-44 M# 806   24:27  7:52
  919 Sam G. Serif        Fort Erie       ON 132/232:M40-44 M# 807   24:28  7:52
  920 Gary D. Jones       Lockport        NY 157/259:M35-39 M# 808   24:29  7:52
  921 Lynn B. Stratten    Burlington      ON   5/ 33:F45-49 F# 112   24:30  7:53
  922 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   8/ 17:M60-64 M# 809   24:30  7:53
  923 Otto A. Kuehne      Buffalo         NY  39/ 78:M50-54 M# 810   24:30  7:53
  924 Daniel J. Missert   Kenmore         NY 158/259:M35-39 M# 811   24:31  7:53
  925 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY   9/ 17:M60-64 M# 812   24:31  7:53
  926 Barb A. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  16/108:F35-39 F# 113   24:31  7:53
  927 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  17/108:F35-39 F# 114   24:32  7:53
  928 Tim Calder          Mississauga     ON 105/169:M25-29 M# 813   24:32  7:53
  929 Steven M. Johnson   Mayville        NY 133/232:M40-44 M# 814   24:32  7:53
  930 John W. Schwegler   Cheektowaga     NY 134/232:M40-44 M# 815   24:33  7:54
  931 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY  76/140:M45-49 M# 816   24:33  7:54
  932 Christal Rosel      Olean           NY  11/ 69:F40-44 F# 115   24:33  7:54
  933 Mark R. Harmon      Buffalo         NY 106/169:M25-29 M# 817   24:34  7:54
  934 Holly A. Metz       Buffalo         NY  11/ 61:F20-24 F# 116   24:34  7:54
  935 Jeffrey K. Salzmann Depew           NY  52/ 68:M20-24 M# 818   24:34  7:54
  936 Timothy B. Crandall Mayville        NY  53/ 68:M20-24 M# 819   24:35  7:54
  937 Karen Gray          Tonawanda       NY  29/135:F25-29 F# 117   24:36  7:55
  938 Michael F. Strasser Tonawanda       NY  30/ 40:M15-19 M# 820   24:38  7:55
  939 Geoffrey G. Boot    St. Catharines  ON  77/140:M45-49 M# 821   24:38  7:55
  940 William Kaster, Jr. West Seneca     NY  78/140:M45-49 M# 822   24:38  7:55
  941 Ronald H. Crandall  Dewittville     NY 181/277:M30-34 M# 823   24:38  7:55
  942 Frank T. Owens      Buffalo         NY  54/ 68:M20-24 M# 824   24:39  7:56
  943 Daniel E. Johnson   Jamestown       NY 107/169:M25-29 M# 825   24:39  7:56
  944 Timothy J. Scanlon  Kenmore         NY 182/277:M30-34 M# 826   24:40  7:56
  945 Victor J. Patnella  Cheektowaga     NY 159/259:M35-39 M# 827   24:40  7:56
  946 Kenneth N. Davidson Buffalo         NY 183/277:M30-34 M# 828   24:41  7:56
  947 John B. Wilson      Buffalo         NY 108/169:M25-29 M# 829   24:41  7:56
  948 Stephen J. Smithey  Lancaster       NY  40/ 78:M50-54 M# 830   24:42  7:57
  949 Mary MacKenzie      Toronto         ON  18/108:F35-39 F# 118   24:42  7:57
  950 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY 184/277:M30-34 M# 831   24:42  7:57
  951 Nanette M. Harvey   Cheektowaga     NY  26/140:F30-34 F# 119   24:43  7:57
  952 Ronald P. Clauss    Buffalo         NY 109/169:M25-29 M# 832   24:43  7:57
  953 Charles Bauer, M.D. Williamsville   NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 833   24:43  7:57
  954 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY 135/232:M40-44 M# 834   24:43  7:57
  955 Michael J. McKernan Lockport        NY  79/140:M45-49 M# 835   24:44  7:57
  956 Randy G. Chamberlin Colden          NY 136/232:M40-44 M# 836   24:44  7:57
  957 Shelly L. Dent      Lockport        NY  12/ 61:F20-24 F# 120   24:44  7:57
  958 John C. Fachko      Alden           NY 137/232:M40-44 M# 837   24:44  7:57
  959 Bob W. Schneiter    Penfield        NY  80/140:M45-49 M# 838   24:44  7:57
  960 M. T. Williams, Jr. Hamburg         NY  55/ 68:M20-24 M# 839   24:45  7:57
  961 Debra H. Stachura   West Seneca     NY  19/108:F35-39 F# 121   24:45  7:57
  962 Kimberly Missel     Olean           NY  30/135:F25-29 F# 122   24:45  7:57
  963 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY  31/135:F25-29 F# 123   24:45  7:57
  964 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY 138/232:M40-44 M# 840   24:46  7:58
  965 Jeanne M. Bellanca  Tonawanda       NY  32/135:F25-29 F# 124   24:46  7:58
  966 John F. Figiel      Blasdell        NY  81/140:M45-49 M# 841   24:47  7:58
  967 Pamela M. Murray    West Seneca     NY  27/140:F30-34 F# 125   24:47  7:58
  968 Ronald G. Barringer Hamburg         NY 139/232:M40-44 M# 842   24:49  7:59
  969 Sheryl A. Montanari Amherst         NY  33/135:F25-29 F# 126   24:49  7:59
  970 Shannon Bugenhagen  Clarence Center NY  10/ 25:F15-19 F# 127   24:50  7:59
  971 Gary A. Seifert     Grand Island    NY 110/169:M25-29 M# 843   24:50  7:59
  972 Nicole Goshomski    Clarence        NY   7/ 26:F 1-14 F# 128   24:50  7:59
  973 Dick C. Furman      Brocton         NY  41/ 78:M50-54 M# 844   24:51  7:59
  974 Sally G. Austen     Avon            NY  20/108:F35-39 F# 129   24:53  8:00
  975 Michael S. Sciolino Twn. Tonawanda  NY 185/277:M30-34 M# 845   24:53  8:00
  976 Charles Schaffstall Orchard Park    NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 846   24:54  8:00
  977 Cynthia M. Musso    Hilton          NY  28/140:F30-34 F# 130   24:54  8:00
  978 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY  42/ 78:M50-54 M# 847   24:55  8:01
  979 Debbie A. Cercone   Tonawanda       NY  29/140:F30-34 F# 131   24:55  8:01
  980 David D. Schurr     Lake View       NY  16/ 40:M 1-14 M# 848   24:57  8:01
  981 Mark S. Irlbacher   N. Tonawanda    NY 160/259:M35-39 M# 849   24:57  8:01
  982 Paul A. Mason       Amherst         NY 111/169:M25-29 M# 850   24:57  8:01
  983 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY 161/259:M35-39 M# 851   24:57  8:01
  984 William H. Faron    N. Tonawanda    NY 140/232:M40-44 M# 852   24:57  8:01
  985 Frank A. Iacono     Tonawanda       NY 186/277:M30-34 M# 853   24:58  8:02
  986 Jeri M. Bradigan    Fredonia        NY   8/ 26:F 1-14 F# 132   24:58  8:02
  987 Ginny M. Beardsell  Lancaster       NY  12/ 69:F40-44 F# 133   24:59  8:02
  988 Lindsay E. Rappold  Buffalo         NY  11/ 25:F15-19 F# 134   24:59  8:02
  989 Lucia Benzoni-Dieck Snyder          NY  34/135:F25-29 F# 135   24:59  8:02
  990 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY 162/259:M35-39 M# 854   24:59  8:02
  991 R. Lewandowski, Jr. Twn. Tonawanda  NY  56/ 68:M20-24 M# 855   25:00  8:02
  992 Mark Conboy         Kenmore         NY 187/277:M30-34 M# 856   25:00  8:02
  993 Kathy Garland       Lancaster       NY  21/108:F35-39 F# 136   25:01  8:03
  994 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Eden            NY 141/232:M40-44 M# 857   25:01  8:03
  995 Linda M. Marx       Getzville       NY  30/140:F30-34 F# 137   25:02  8:03
  996 Mark W. Hailey      Niagara Falls   NY  82/140:M45-49 M# 858   25:03  8:03
  997 Jane A. Figura      Ransomville     NY  35/135:F25-29 F# 138   25:03  8:03
  998 Wayne Sikora        N. Tonawanda    NY 163/259:M35-39 M# 859   25:03  8:03
  999 Thomas P. Conibear  Lewiston        NY  43/ 78:M50-54 M# 860   25:03  8:03
 1000 Daniel J. Stepien   Buffalo         NY 164/259:M35-39 M# 861   25:04  8:04
 1001 Terry J. Morrissey  Depew           NY  83/140:M45-49 M# 862   25:04  8:04
 1002 Larry Allan         West Seneca     NY  84/140:M45-49 M# 863   25:04  8:04
 1003 Eugene G. Cramer    N. Tonawanda    NY 165/259:M35-39 M# 864   25:05  8:04
 1004 Paul M. Czerwonka   Buffalo         NY 166/259:M35-39 M# 865   25:05  8:04
 1005 Heather M. Ripstein East Amherst    NY  12/ 25:F15-19 F# 139   25:06  8:04
 1006 Mark A. Pilarski    Williamsville   NY 188/277:M30-34 M# 866   25:07  8:05
 1007 Joseph M. Tocke     Hamburg         NY  44/ 78:M50-54 M# 867   25:07  8:05
 1008 Brenda L. Warner    St. Catharines  ON  31/140:F30-34 F# 140   25:07  8:05
 1009 Anne F. Juliano     Buffalo         NY  36/135:F25-29 F# 141   25:07  8:05
 1010 Jennifer L. Russo   Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 61:F20-24 F# 142   25:07  8:05
 1011 James Stevens       Tonawanda       NY 189/277:M30-34 M# 868   25:08  8:05
 1012 Bill W. Kowal       Buffalo         NY 112/169:M25-29 M# 869   25:08  8:05
 1013 Elizabeth A. Merz   Hamilton        ON  32/140:F30-34 F# 143   25:08  8:05
 1014 George B. Shea      Rochester       NY 167/259:M35-39 M# 870   25:08  8:05
 1015 George W. Kilburn   Buffalo         NY  45/ 78:M50-54 M# 871   25:09  8:05
 1016 Stephen P. Nardini  Buffalo         NY 168/259:M35-39 M# 872   25:09  8:05
 1017 Lesley Segal        Buffalo         NY  22/108:F35-39 F# 144   25:10  8:06
 1018 Robert Marrero      Buffalo         NY 113/169:M25-29 M# 873   25:10  8:06
 1019 James E. Miller     West Seneca     NY 190/277:M30-34 M# 874   25:10  8:06
 1020 Christopher Gates   Lancaster       NY 191/277:M30-34 M# 875   25:11  8:06
 1021 David D. Schurr     Lake View       NY 142/232:M40-44 M# 876   25:11  8:06
 1022 William R. Spiker   Hamilton        ON 169/259:M35-39 M# 877   25:11  8:06
 1023 James J. Trankle    Williamsville   NY 170/259:M35-39 M# 878   25:12  8:06
 1024 Mark S. Rojek       Buffalo         NY 143/232:M40-44 M# 879   25:12  8:06
 1025 Steven A. Lakomy    Buffalo         NY 171/259:M35-39 M# 880   25:12  8:06
 1026 Gail M. Faulhaber   Buffalo         NY  37/135:F25-29 F# 145   25:14  8:07
 1027 Francis T. Cutler   Niagara Falls   NY 144/232:M40-44 M# 881   25:14  8:07
 1028 Martin Harrington   Buffalo         NY 145/232:M40-44 M# 882   25:15  8:07
 1029 Craig A. Wilson     Buffalo         NY 192/277:M30-34 M# 883   25:15  8:07
 1030 Thomas C. Koppmann  Snyder          NY  57/ 68:M20-24 M# 884   25:16  8:07
 1031 Olga Tschernenko    Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 69:F40-44 F# 146   25:16  8:07
 1032 Sharon M. Linstedt  Buffalo         NY  23/108:F35-39 F# 147   25:17  8:08
 1033 Kevin Cotter        Williamsville   NY 193/277:M30-34 M# 885   25:17  8:08
 1034 Charles A. Godfrey  Cheektowaga     NY 146/232:M40-44 M# 886   25:17  8:08
 1035 David Young         Niagara Falls   NY 172/259:M35-39 M# 887   25:17  8:08
 1036 Bob W. Molodynia    Niagara Falls   ON 194/277:M30-34 M# 888   25:17  8:08
 1037 Bob J. Chisholm     Burlington      ON 173/259:M35-39 M# 889   25:18  8:08
 1038 Mary Ellen Roberts  West Seneca     NY  14/ 61:F20-24 F# 148   25:18  8:08
 1039 David E. Langa      Cheektowaga     NY 195/277:M30-34 M# 890   25:18  8:08
 1040 Guy Berberich       Clarence Center NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 891   25:18  8:08
 1041 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  14/ 69:F40-44 F# 149   25:18  8:08
 1042 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY 147/232:M40-44 M# 892   25:19  8:08
 1043 Kathleen M. Roberts West Seneca     NY  13/ 25:F15-19 F# 150   25:19  8:08
 1044 Neil M. Frank       Williamsville   NY 148/232:M40-44 M# 893   25:19  8:08
 1045 Denise A. Crawford  Buffalo         NY  33/140:F30-34 F# 151   25:20  8:09
 1046 Thomas E. Unger     Buffalo         NY  85/140:M45-49 M# 894   25:20  8:09
 1047 Ronald Ripstein     East Amherst    NY 149/232:M40-44 M# 895   25:20  8:09
 1048 Michele Kort        West Seneca     NY  15/ 61:F20-24 F# 152   25:20  8:09
 1049 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 896   25:21  8:09
 1050 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY 174/259:M35-39 M# 897   25:22  8:09
 1051 Robert E. Sargent   Depew           NY  46/ 78:M50-54 M# 898   25:23  8:10
 1052 Sandy Scott         Hamilton        ON 196/277:M30-34 M# 899   25:23  8:10
 1053 Carlos Ternent      Buffalo         NY 114/169:M25-29 M# 900   25:23  8:10
 1054 Linda F. Kaschner   Amherst         NY  24/108:F35-39 F# 153   25:23  8:10
 1055 Stephanie Cornelius Basom           NY  14/ 25:F15-19 F# 154   25:23  8:10
 1056 Roger E. Niethe     Lockport        NY 197/277:M30-34 M# 901   25:24  8:10
 1057 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  47/ 78:M50-54 M# 902   25:24  8:10
 1058 Robert J. Wynn      Lancaster       NY 150/232:M40-44 M# 903   25:25  8:10
 1059 Mitchell A. Miller  Blasdell        NY 175/259:M35-39 M# 904   25:25  8:10
 1060 Alex Szkolnyj       Buffalo         NY 151/232:M40-44 M# 905   25:25  8:10
 1061 Don T. Fronczak     Buffalo         NY 176/259:M35-39 M# 906   25:25  8:10
 1062 Allan Cecchini      Buffalo         NY 152/232:M40-44 M# 907   25:26  8:11
 1063 Monica L. Love      Eldred          PA  34/140:F30-34 F# 155   25:26  8:11
 1064 Rick A. Costello    Fort Erie       ON 177/259:M35-39 M# 908   25:26  8:11
 1065 Linda Stievater     Buffalo         NY   6/ 33:F45-49 F# 156   25:26  8:11
 1066 Donna Neth          Buffalo         NY  35/140:F30-34 F# 157   25:27  8:11
 1067 Harry Spector       Buffalo         NY 153/232:M40-44 M# 909   25:27  8:11
 1068 Michael Skomski     Akron           NY 198/277:M30-34 M# 910   25:28  8:11
 1069 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  48/ 78:M50-54 M# 911   25:28  8:11
 1070 Larry Carrigan      Buffalo         NY 154/232:M40-44 M# 912   25:29  8:12
 1071 Gabriel Infantino   Youngstown      NY  58/ 68:M20-24 M# 913   25:29  8:12
 1072 Carrie M. Mosher    Springville     NY  36/140:F30-34 F# 158   25:29  8:12
 1073 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY 178/259:M35-39 M# 914   25:29  8:12
 1074 Thomas J. Speyer    Buffalo         NY 199/277:M30-34 M# 915   25:30  8:12
 1075 Susan M. Bly        Cuba            NY  37/140:F30-34 F# 159   25:30  8:12
 1076 Ann M. Metzger      Hamburg         NY  38/135:F25-29 F# 160   25:30  8:12
 1077 Michael P. Poreda   Buffalo         NY 115/169:M25-29 M# 916   25:30  8:12
 1078 James J. Kisiel     Alden           NY 200/277:M30-34 M# 917   25:31  8:12
 1079 Brendan P. Hogan    Penfield        NY  17/ 40:M 1-14 M# 918   25:32  8:13
 1080 Ann G. More         Amherst         NY  39/135:F25-29 F# 161   25:32  8:13
 1081 George H. Sadowski  Burlington      ON 155/232:M40-44 M# 919   25:32  8:13
 1082 Anthony L. Florio   Burlington      ON  86/140:M45-49 M# 920   25:32  8:13
 1083 Lucille A. Cerasa   Williamsville   NY  38/140:F30-34 F# 162   25:34  8:13
 1084 Frank Szirt         Burlington      ON  49/ 78:M50-54 M# 921   25:35  8:14
 1085 Timothy M. Konicki  Buffalo         NY 201/277:M30-34 M# 922   25:35  8:14
 1086 Fran H. Goran       Gowanda         NY  87/140:M45-49 M# 923   25:36  8:14
 1087 Albert J. Lincoln   St. Catharines  ON  50/ 78:M50-54 M# 924   25:36  8:14
 1088 Thomas Flynn        East Aurora     NY  51/ 78:M50-54 M# 925   25:37  8:14
 1089 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY  88/140:M45-49 M# 926   25:37  8:14
 1090 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   7/ 33:F45-49 F# 163   25:37  8:14
 1091 Salvatore P. Caci   Kenmore         NY 116/169:M25-29 M# 927   25:38  8:15
 1092 John Leffler        Varysburg       NY  18/ 40:M 1-14 M# 928   25:40  8:15
 1093 Paul H. Rybarczyk   Buffalo         NY 156/232:M40-44 M# 929   25:41  8:15
 1094 Chris T. Banks      Burlington      ON 157/232:M40-44 M# 930   25:42  8:16
 1095 Jeffrey R. Kless    Orchard Park    NY 117/169:M25-29 M# 931   25:42  8:16
 1096 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  89/140:M45-49 M# 932   25:43  8:16
 1097 Stephen Szczerbacki Sheridan        NY  90/140:M45-49 M# 933   25:43  8:16
 1098 Peggy A. Goran      Gowanda         NY  15/ 69:F40-44 F# 164   25:44  8:16
 1099 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  52/ 78:M50-54 M# 934   25:44  8:16
 1100 Judson W. Quimay    Lancaster       NY 202/277:M30-34 M# 935   25:44  8:16
 1101 Michael J. Cary     East Rochester  NY 179/259:M35-39 M# 936   25:45  8:17
 1102 Robert E. Schwab    Lockport        NY 158/232:M40-44 M# 937   25:45  8:17
 1103 Susan A. Scheelar   Buffalo         NY  40/135:F25-29 F# 165   25:45  8:17
 1104 Stephen Rogenthien  Clarence        NY  59/ 68:M20-24 M# 938   25:46  8:17
 1105 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON 159/232:M40-44 M# 939   25:46  8:17
 1106 Kelly Ironside      Hamilton        ON  41/135:F25-29 F# 166   25:46  8:17
 1107 Carol M. Alf        Buffalo         NY  16/ 69:F40-44 F# 167   25:47  8:17
 1108 Barbara A. Mullan   Amherst         NY  17/ 69:F40-44 F# 168   25:48  8:18
 1109 Lawrence F. Mullan  Amherst         NY 160/232:M40-44 M# 940   25:48  8:18
 1110 Michael W. Lindaman Amherst         NY 203/277:M30-34 M# 941   25:49  8:18
 1111 Rocco J. La Penna   Buffalo         NY  19/ 40:M 1-14 M# 942   25:49  8:18
 1112 Donald W. Rusert    Alden           NY 180/259:M35-39 M# 943   25:49  8:18
 1113 Martin J. Monaco    Blasdell        NY 204/277:M30-34 M# 944   25:50  8:18
 1114 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  18/ 69:F40-44 F# 169   25:50  8:18
 1115 Catherine R. Rieger Buffalo         NY  25/108:F35-39 F# 170   25:50  8:18
 1116 Janice M. Chisholm  Burlington      ON  39/140:F30-34 F# 171   25:51  8:19
 1117 Paul A. Saviola     East Amherst    NY 161/232:M40-44 M# 945   25:51  8:19
 1118 Arthur A. Wyglon    West Seneca     NY   3/  5:M70-90 M# 946   25:51  8:19
 1119 Robert J. Patronik  Lake View       NY 181/259:M35-39 M# 947   25:52  8:19
 1120 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY 162/232:M40-44 M# 948   25:52  8:19
 1121 James A. Buck       Amherst         NY 118/169:M25-29 M# 949   25:52  8:19
 1122 James E. Brier, Jr. Grand Island    NY 205/277:M30-34 M# 950   25:53  8:19
 1123 Abby Lincoln        St. Catharines  ON  16/ 61:F20-24 F# 172   25:53  8:19
 1124 Paul J. Galantowicz Depew           NY 206/277:M30-34 M# 951   25:53  8:19
 1125 Jonathan M. Kaiser  Rochester       NY 119/169:M25-29 M# 952   25:53  8:19
 1126 P. A. Szczerbacki   Sheridan        NY  19/ 69:F40-44 F# 173   25:53  8:19
 1127 Austin S. Scaccia   East Amherst    NY 163/232:M40-44 M# 953   25:53  8:19
 1128 Patricia A. Waruch  Olean           NY  20/ 69:F40-44 F# 174   25:54  8:20
 1129 Michael F. Connors  Hamburg         NY 207/277:M30-34 M# 954   25:54  8:20
 1130 Kathy Millace       Lake View       NY  17/ 61:F20-24 F# 175   25:54  8:20
 1131 Mark Millace        Lockport        NY 120/169:M25-29 M# 955   25:54  8:20
 1132 Kenna-Lynn Oka      St. Catharines  ON  18/ 61:F20-24 F# 176   25:54  8:20
 1133 N. A. Lichtenthal   Tonawanda       NY 164/232:M40-44 M# 956   25:55  8:20
 1134 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY 182/259:M35-39 M# 957   25:55  8:20
 1135 Ron W. Bright       West Seneca     NY 208/277:M30-34 M# 958   25:56  8:20
 1136 Jill Kovel          East Amherst    NY  19/ 61:F20-24 F# 177   25:57  8:21
 1137 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  91/140:M45-49 M# 959   25:57  8:21
 1138 Jeffrey A. Wald     Amherst         NY 121/169:M25-29 M# 960   25:58  8:21
 1139 Edward J. Morrow    Buffalo         NY 122/169:M25-29 M# 961   25:58  8:21
 1140 Gerard A. Weiss     Lake View       NY 183/259:M35-39 M# 962   25:59  8:21
 1141 Peter C. Giardina   Buffalo         NY 123/169:M25-29 M# 963   25:59  8:21
 1142 Jason Ziegler       Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 40:M15-19 M# 964   25:59  8:21
 1143 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  92/140:M45-49 M# 965   25:59  8:21
 1144 Lori Miller         Lackawanna      NY   8/ 33:F45-49 F# 178   26:00  8:22
 1145 Gretchen L. Schulz  Buffalo         NY  42/135:F25-29 F# 179   26:00  8:22
 1146 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  93/140:M45-49 M# 966   26:01  8:22
 1147 Scott Rutherford    Tonawanda       NY 124/169:M25-29 M# 967   26:01  8:22
 1148 James A. Czajka     Cheektowaga     NY 125/169:M25-29 M# 968   26:02  8:22
 1149 Nancy E. Wolf       Buffalo         NY  20/ 61:F20-24 F# 180   26:02  8:22
 1150 Fran Modica         Buffalo         NY  26/108:F35-39 F# 181   26:03  8:23
 1151 Mary Nowicki        Buffalo         NY  40/140:F30-34 F# 182   26:03  8:23
 1152 Thomas C. Switala   Snyder          NY 184/259:M35-39 M# 969   26:03  8:23
 1153 Linda L. Washut     Hamburg         NY  41/140:F30-34 F# 183   26:03  8:23
 1154 Michael W. Cramer   N. Tonawanda    NY 185/259:M35-39 M# 970   26:04  8:23
 1155 Cynthia L. Leberman Buffalo         NY  43/135:F25-29 F# 184   26:04  8:23
 1156 Edith A. Radice     Buffalo         NY   4/ 15:F50-54 F# 185   26:05  8:23
 1157 Steven J. Kolock    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 209/277:M30-34 M# 971   26:05  8:23
 1158 Jenny L. Wheeler    Crittenden      NY  15/ 25:F15-19 F# 186   26:06  8:24
 1159 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   4/  5:M70-90 M# 972   26:06  8:24
 1160 Gabriel Llabres     Grand Island    NY 165/232:M40-44 M# 973   26:06  8:24
 1161 Maura B. Yates      Buffalo         NY  44/135:F25-29 F# 187   26:07  8:24
 1162 Thomas R. Irwin     Buffalo         NY 126/169:M25-29 M# 974   26:08  8:24
 1163 Ronald Tonelli, Jr. Lake View       NY  20/ 40:M 1-14 M# 975   26:08  8:24
 1164 Gary U. Schramm     Hamburg         NY 210/277:M30-34 M# 976   26:08  8:24
 1165 Robert J. Baker     Depew           NY 127/169:M25-29 M# 977   26:08  8:24
 1166 Harland J. Gonya    Alden           NY  53/ 78:M50-54 M# 978   26:09  8:25
 1167 Brian D. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON 186/259:M35-39 M# 979   26:09  8:25
 1168 Errol Howorka       Hamburg         NY 187/259:M35-39 M# 980   26:09  8:25
 1169 Jimmie G. Feldmann  Colden          NY 166/232:M40-44 M# 981   26:09  8:25
 1170 Samuel A. Agnello   Getzville       NY  94/140:M45-49 M# 982   26:10  8:25
 1171 Deborah Rathbun                         45/135:F25-29 F# 188   26:10  8:25
 1172 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY 188/259:M35-39 M# 983   26:10  8:25
 1173 Keith G. Pascucci   N. Tonawanda    NY 189/259:M35-39 M# 984   26:12  8:25
 1174 William F. McGurn   Buffalo         NY 167/232:M40-44 M# 985   26:13  8:26
 1175 Michael P. McNamara Cheektowaga     NY 211/277:M30-34 M# 986   26:13  8:26
 1176 Margaret Frye       Tonawanda       NY  42/140:F30-34 F# 189   26:14  8:26
 1177 Chris C. Cassell    Kenmore         NY  32/ 40:M15-19 M# 987   26:14  8:26
 1178 Alan P. Emerson     East Amherst    NY 190/259:M35-39 M# 988   26:15  8:26
 1179 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 191/259:M35-39 M# 989   26:15  8:26
 1180 Heidi E. Welch      St. Catharines  ON  21/ 61:F20-24 F# 190   26:16  8:27
 1181 James A. Tubiolo    Oakfield        NY  95/140:M45-49 M# 990   26:16  8:27
 1182 George J. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY 192/259:M35-39 M# 991   26:17  8:27
 1183 Jim M. Nigro        Batavia         NY 168/232:M40-44 M# 992   26:17  8:27
 1184 Rick V. Adamczak    Lackawanna      NY 128/169:M25-29 M# 993   26:17  8:27
 1185 Scott M. Lucas      Buffalo         NY 212/277:M30-34 M# 994   26:17  8:27
 1186 Kevin J. Fortune    Dunnville       ON  96/140:M45-49 M# 995   26:18  8:27
 1187 Gaile L. Amigone    Buffalo         NY  27/108:F35-39 F# 191   26:18  8:27
 1188 Vincent Mecca       Hamburg         NY 169/232:M40-44 M# 996   26:19  8:28
 1189 Shari A. Creen      Clarence        NY  22/ 61:F20-24 F# 192   26:20  8:28
 1190 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY 193/259:M35-39 M# 997   26:20  8:28
 1191 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY 170/232:M40-44 M# 998   26:20  8:28
 1192 Richard L. Printup  Lockport        NY 171/232:M40-44 M# 999   26:21  8:28
 1193 Anna P. Caci        Kenmore         NY  23/ 61:F20-24 F# 193   26:21  8:28
 1194 Eric M. Mahr        Buffalo         NY 194/259:M35-39 M#1000   26:21  8:28
 1195 Gary M. Russell     Batavia         NY 213/277:M30-34 M#1001   26:22  8:29
 1196 Mark A. Campanelli  West Seneca     NY 214/277:M30-34 M#1002   26:22  8:29
 1197 Herb Nikisch        Cheektowaga     NY 215/277:M30-34 M#1003   26:23  8:29
 1198 James M. Meier      Corfu           NY 129/169:M25-29 M#1004   26:23  8:29
 1199 Margaret Dadd       Attica          NY   9/ 33:F45-49 F# 194   26:25  8:30
 1200 Ronald Tonelli, Sr. Lake View       NY 195/259:M35-39 M#1005   26:25  8:30
 1201 Jason M. Raby       Lewiston        NY  21/ 40:M 1-14 M#1006   26:26  8:30
 1202 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY 196/259:M35-39 M#1007   26:26  8:30
 1203 Michael V. Petrotto Buffalo         NY 197/259:M35-39 M#1008   26:26  8:30
 1204 Stephen Lukaszewski Kenmore         NY 130/169:M25-29 M#1009   26:27  8:30
 1205 Jeffrey W. Donner   Hamburg         NY 216/277:M30-34 M#1010   26:27  8:30
 1206 Kathy J. Rupple     Lockport        NY  43/140:F30-34 F# 195   26:28  8:31
 1207 Gregory M. Dunn     Buffalo         NY 198/259:M35-39 M#1011   26:28  8:31
 1208 Stephen Niedziela   Orchard Park    NY  33/ 40:M15-19 M#1012   26:29  8:31
 1209 Patrick J. McEvoy   Buffalo         NY 172/232:M40-44 M#1013   26:29  8:31
 1210 Frank Tropea        Niagara Falls   ON 131/169:M25-29 M#1014   26:29  8:31
 1211 William A. Pomerhn  Elma            NY  97/140:M45-49 M#1015   26:30  8:31
 1212 Daniel P. Fuglewicz Depew           NY 217/277:M30-34 M#1016   26:30  8:31
 1213 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY  28/108:F35-39 F# 196   26:30  8:31
 1214 John C. Weigel      East Aurora     NY  98/140:M45-49 M#1017   26:31  8:32
 1215 Rick M. Holden      East Amherst    NY 199/259:M35-39 M#1018   26:31  8:32
 1216 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   5/  5:M65-69 M#1019   26:31  8:32
 1217 Douglas Okulewicz   Cheektowaga     NY 132/169:M25-29 M#1020   26:31  8:32
 1218 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY 173/232:M40-44 M#1021   26:32  8:32
 1219 William P. Kirisits Kenmore         NY 200/259:M35-39 M#1022   26:32  8:32
 1220 Ed Hibbard          Kenmore         NY 218/277:M30-34 M#1023   26:32  8:32
 1221 Mary Jayne Mulligan Niagara Falls   NY  44/140:F30-34 F# 197   26:32  8:32
 1222 R. G. Kochersberger Buffalo         NY 219/277:M30-34 M#1024   26:33  8:32
 1223 Stephen J. Weilert  Buffalo         NY  18/ 28:M55-59 M#1025   26:34  8:33
 1224 Thomas C. Messmer   Corning         NY 220/277:M30-34 M#1026   26:34  8:33
 1225 Patrick Mann, Jr.   Orchard Park    NY 221/277:M30-34 M#1027   26:35  8:33
 1226 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  19/ 28:M55-59 M#1028   26:35  8:33
 1227 Marylou Decker      Buffalo         NY  46/135:F25-29 F# 198   26:35  8:33
 1228 Anthony Fortunato   West Seneca     NY 174/232:M40-44 M#1029   26:35  8:33
 1229 Paula Schweikhard   Buffalo         NY  47/135:F25-29 F# 199   26:36  8:33
 1230 Dave Grabowski      N. Tonawanda    NY 133/169:M25-29 M#1030   26:36  8:33
 1231 Gerald Kaczmarczyk  Depew           NY  99/140:M45-49 M#1031   26:36  8:33
 1232 Dave Vant           Niagara Falls   ON 222/277:M30-34 M#1032   26:36  8:33
 1233 Eileen Leary        Kenmore         NY  29/108:F35-39 F# 200   26:38  8:34
 1234 Chuck D. Blatz      N. Tonawanda    NY 175/232:M40-44 M#1033   26:38  8:34
 1235 Garry E. Richard    Etobicoke       ON 176/232:M40-44 M#1034   26:39  8:34
 1236 Marybeth Sodini     Buffalo         NY  24/ 61:F20-24 F# 201   26:39  8:34
 1237 Jack M. Syracuse    Tonawanda       NY 177/232:M40-44 M#1035   26:39  8:34
 1238 Ronald J. Blaird    Orchard Park    NY 178/232:M40-44 M#1036   26:39  8:34
 1239 Michele Van Sice    Tonawanda       NY  48/135:F25-29 F# 202   26:40  8:34
 1240 Michael B. Risman   Buffalo         NY 201/259:M35-39 M#1037   26:40  8:34
 1241 David G. Boehm      Kenmore         NY 202/259:M35-39 M#1038   26:41  8:35
 1242 Caroline B. Gaynor  Buffalo         NY  49/135:F25-29 F# 203   26:41  8:35
 1243 Jennifer M. Berardi East Amherst    NY  16/ 25:F15-19 F# 204   26:42  8:35
 1244 Annie S. Burke      East Aurora     NY   9/ 26:F 1-14 F# 205   26:43  8:35
 1245 Cheryl A. Skalyo    Buffalo         NY  50/135:F25-29 F# 206   26:43  8:35
 1246 Gary S. Scuto       Kenmore         NY 179/232:M40-44 M#1039   26:43  8:35
 1247 Donna Ward          Olean           NY  21/ 69:F40-44 F# 207   26:43  8:35
 1248 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  54/ 78:M50-54 M#1040   26:43  8:35
 1249 L. J. Sweet         Olean           NY 100/140:M45-49 M#1041   26:43  8:35
 1250 Stephen Corritore   Depew           NY 134/169:M25-29 M#1042   26:44  8:36
 1251 Lea A. Wiemers      Getzville       NY  22/ 69:F40-44 F# 208   26:46  8:36
 1252 Paul T. Moon, Sr.   Lancaster       NY 223/277:M30-34 M#1043   26:46  8:36
 1253 Sheila M. Flavin    Buffalo         NY  30/108:F35-39 F# 209   26:46  8:36
 1254 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY 135/169:M25-29 M#1044   26:46  8:36
 1255 Michael C. Eagan    Buffalo         NY 180/232:M40-44 M#1045   26:47  8:37
 1256 Miriam Moldenhauer  Tonawanda       NY  51/135:F25-29 F# 210   26:47  8:37
 1257 Ann D. Bistany      Buffalo         NY  52/135:F25-29 F# 211   26:47  8:37
 1258 Ken G. Jacobi       Stevensville    ON 203/259:M35-39 M#1046   26:48  8:37
 1259 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY 181/232:M40-44 M#1047   26:48  8:37
 1260 Peter Nichols       Mississauga     ON  10/ 17:M60-64 M#1048   26:49  8:37
 1261 Michael Schreiber   Kenmore         NY 136/169:M25-29 M#1049   26:50  8:38
 1262 Carrie Choboy       Amherst         NY  45/140:F30-34 F# 212   26:51  8:38
 1263 Joseph C. Chatelle  Tonawanda       NY 137/169:M25-29 M#1050   26:51  8:38
 1264 David H. Miles      Eggertsville    NY 204/259:M35-39 M#1051   26:52  8:38
 1265 Gail W. Allen       Buffalo         NY  46/140:F30-34 F# 213   26:53  8:39
 1266 Tom Carroll         East Amherst    NY 138/169:M25-29 M#1052   26:54  8:39
 1267 Craig J. Gordon     Fonthill        ON 101/140:M45-49 M#1053   26:55  8:39
 1268 Thomas G. Kersch    Buffalo         NY 182/232:M40-44 M#1054   26:56  8:40
 1269 Robert W. Vespucci  Clarence Center NY 183/232:M40-44 M#1055   26:57  8:40
 1270 Steven P. Dabney    Tonawanda       NY 205/259:M35-39 M#1056   26:58  8:40
 1271 Linda M. Hall       Williamsville   NY  10/ 33:F45-49 F# 214   26:58  8:40
 1272 Sara G. Merle       Attica          NY  31/108:F35-39 F# 215   26:58  8:40
 1273 Yvette G. Gaines    Buffalo         NY  47/140:F30-34 F# 216   26:59  8:41
 1274 James N. Morrison   Buffalo         NY 102/140:M45-49 M#1057   26:59  8:41
 1275 Linda J. York       Kenmore         NY  32/108:F35-39 F# 217   26:59  8:41
 1276 Cathy M. Juliano    Buffalo         NY  53/135:F25-29 F# 218   27:00  8:41
 1277 James Humble        St. Catharines  ON  34/ 40:M15-19 M#1058   27:01  8:41
 1278 John D. Hunt        Clarence        NY 103/140:M45-49 M#1059   27:02  8:42
 1279 Kenneth E. Newson   Buffalo         NY 139/169:M25-29 M#1060   27:03  8:42
 1280 John P. Majda       Orchard Park    NY 224/277:M30-34 M#1061   27:04  8:42
 1281 William J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY 104/140:M45-49 M#1062   27:04  8:42
 1282 Thomas J. Brady     East Amherst    NY 105/140:M45-49 M#1063   27:05  8:43
 1283 Laura A. Hoshal     Cuba            NY  54/135:F25-29 F# 219   27:06  8:43
 1284 William J. Gabler   Olean           NY 206/259:M35-39 M#1064   27:06  8:43
 1285 Marlene Schilling   Lancaster       NY  11/ 33:F45-49 F# 220   27:06  8:43
 1286 Timothy Brinkworth  East Aurora     NY 140/169:M25-29 M#1065   27:09  8:44
 1287 Maureen Bales Ward  Amherst         NY  23/ 69:F40-44 F# 221   27:10  8:44
 1288 Michaelene J. Dun   Attica          NY  33/108:F35-39 F# 222   27:10  8:44
 1289 Kathleen Froese     St. Catharines  ON  55/135:F25-29 F# 223   27:11  8:44
 1290 Dina Ventrilla      Lewiston        NY  48/140:F30-34 F# 224   27:11  8:44
 1291 Cheryl Zendano      Amherst         NY  49/140:F30-34 F# 225   27:11  8:44
 1292 Maurice L. Van Sice Tonawanda       NY  55/ 78:M50-54 M#1066   27:12  8:45
 1293 Gregory Stolarski   Sinclairville   NY 225/277:M30-34 M#1067   27:12  8:45
 1294 Kenneth P. Joyce    Buffalo         NY 226/277:M30-34 M#1068   27:13  8:45
 1295 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  24/ 69:F40-44 F# 226   27:14  8:45
 1296 Gary E. Vickers     Kenmore         NY 106/140:M45-49 M#1069   27:14  8:45
 1297 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY 184/232:M40-44 M#1070   27:14  8:45
 1298 William A. Greene   Cheektowaga     NY 207/259:M35-39 M#1071   27:14  8:45
 1299 Donald H. Crawford  Buffalo         NY 208/259:M35-39 M#1072   27:15  8:46
 1300 Jeff G. Warner      West Seneca     NY 209/259:M35-39 M#1073   27:16  8:46
 1301 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY 210/259:M35-39 M#1074   27:16  8:46
 1302 Thomas S. Glynn     West Seneca     NY  11/ 17:M60-64 M#1075   27:16  8:46
 1303 Charles E. Paul     Orchard Park    NY 211/259:M35-39 M#1076   27:16  8:46
 1304 Patricia J. Paul    Orchard Park    NY  34/108:F35-39 F# 227   27:17  8:46
 1305 Judy L. Elliott     Williamsville   NY  50/140:F30-34 F# 228   27:17  8:46
 1306 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY  12/ 33:F45-49 F# 229   27:17  8:46
 1307 Lesley Honsberger   St. Catharines  ON  22/ 40:M 1-14 M#1077   27:17  8:46
 1308 Roger L. Honsberger St. Catharines  ON 107/140:M45-49 M#1078   27:18  8:47
 1309 Joseph J. Martin    Depew           NY  60/ 68:M20-24 M#1079   27:18  8:47
 1310 Philip Bronstein    Buffalo         NY 212/259:M35-39 M#1080   27:18  8:47
 1311 Karen M. Griffin    Hamburg         NY  35/108:F35-39 F# 230   27:18  8:47
 1312 Mollie Desmond      Buffalo         NY  25/ 61:F20-24 F# 231   27:19  8:47
 1313 Stacey M. Sitek     Lancaster       NY  10/ 26:F 1-14 F# 232   27:19  8:47
 1314 Kathleen M. Kaczor  Buffalo         NY  56/135:F25-29 F# 233   27:19  8:47
 1315 Traci L. Jensen     Buffalo         NY  57/135:F25-29 F# 234   27:20  8:47
 1316 Gary Guzek          Cheektowaga     NY 141/169:M25-29 M#1081   27:20  8:47
 1317 Paula M. Lawson     Lockport        NY  51/140:F30-34 F# 235   27:20  8:47
 1318 Jeffrey Tucker      St. Catharines  ON 227/277:M30-34 M#1082   27:21  8:48
 1319 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY 185/232:M40-44 M#1083   27:22  8:48
 1320 Rose M. DeAntonis   Buffalo         NY  52/140:F30-34 F# 236   27:22  8:48
 1321 Donald Neff         Buffalo         NY 108/140:M45-49 M#1084   27:23  8:48
 1322 Anne Thamasett      Amherst         NY  58/135:F25-29 F# 237   27:26  8:49
 1323 Terri L. Hill       Dunkirk         NY  53/140:F30-34 F# 238   27:26  8:49
 1324 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 186/232:M40-44 M#1085   27:27  8:50
 1325 Catherine Hatheway  Buffalo         NY  26/ 61:F20-24 F# 239   27:27  8:50
 1326 Gerald N. Goodrich  N. Tonawanda    NY 228/277:M30-34 M#1086   27:29  8:50
 1327 Pete J. Herman      Orchard Park    NY  61/ 68:M20-24 M#1087   27:30  8:51
 1328 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  56/ 78:M50-54 M#1088   27:30  8:51
 1329 Jim H. Kalinowski   Blasdell        NY 187/232:M40-44 M#1089   27:31  8:51
 1330 David W. Metsinger  Perry           NY 213/259:M35-39 M#1090   27:31  8:51
 1331 David P. Castiglia  Grand Island    NY  35/ 40:M15-19 M#1091   27:34  8:52
 1332 Bridget M. Keysa    Lancaster       NY  17/ 25:F15-19 F# 240   27:35  8:52
 1333 Kenneth Monaco      Blasdell        NY 229/277:M30-34 M#1092   27:35  8:52
 1334 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY 188/232:M40-44 M#1093   27:35  8:52
 1335 Christine M. Kurg   Buffalo         NY  59/135:F25-29 F# 241   27:36  8:52
 1336 Angelo I. Puccio    Buffalo         NY 214/259:M35-39 M#1094   27:36  8:52
 1337 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY 109/140:M45-49 M#1095   27:36  8:52
 1338 Paul Vetere         Niagara Falls   ON 215/259:M35-39 M#1096   27:37  8:53
 1339 M. Booth            Buffalo         NY  27/ 61:F20-24 F# 242   27:37  8:53
 1340 Neil W. Longmuir    Niagara Falls   ON 142/169:M25-29 M#1097   27:38  8:53
 1341 Teri L. Simons      Buffalo         NY  60/135:F25-29 F# 243   27:38  8:53
 1342 Shannon M. Ormsby   Buffalo         NY  28/ 61:F20-24 F# 244   27:38  8:53
 1343 Bob Lubelski        N. Tonawanda    NY 110/140:M45-49 M#1098   27:39  8:53
 1344 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  20/ 28:M55-59 M#1099   27:41  8:54
 1345 John A. Larkin      Buffalo         NY  21/ 28:M55-59 M#1100   27:42  8:54
 1346 Shaun M. Macdavid   Bowmansville    NY  54/140:F30-34 F# 245   27:43  8:55
 1347 Mary Ann Y. Miller  Blasdell        NY  55/140:F30-34 F# 246   27:43  8:55
 1348 Andrew A. Macdavid  Bowmansville    NY 230/277:M30-34 M#1101   27:43  8:55
 1349 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  8:F55-59 F# 247   27:43  8:55
 1350 Jeffrey R. LaDuca   Buffalo         NY  62/ 68:M20-24 M#1102   27:44  8:55
 1351 Heidi J. Hanley     East Aurora     NY  56/140:F30-34 F# 248   27:44  8:55
 1352 David R. Dannhauser Lockport        NY 231/277:M30-34 M#1103   27:45  8:55
 1353 John E. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY 216/259:M35-39 M#1104   27:45  8:55
 1354 James M. Niland     Grand Island    NY 217/259:M35-39 M#1105   27:45  8:55
 1355 Sandra L. Porter    Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 61:F20-24 F# 249   27:47  8:56
 1356 Rocco T. La Penna   Buffalo         NY 111/140:M45-49 M#1106   27:49  8:57
 1357 Brian J. Blake      Amherst         NY 189/232:M40-44 M#1107   27:50  8:57
 1358 Anne E. Carroll     Tonawanda       NY  36/108:F35-39 F# 250   27:50  8:57
 1359 Ronald T. Keohane   Kenmore         NY 143/169:M25-29 M#1108   27:51  8:57
 1360 James A. Szafran    N. Tonawanda    NY 112/140:M45-49 M#1109   27:51  8:57
 1361 Norman R. Blumreich Barker          NY  57/ 78:M50-54 M#1110   27:51  8:57
 1362 Adele Avolio        Welland         ON  57/140:F30-34 F# 251   27:52  8:58
 1363 Michael A. Jason    East Aurora     NY  36/ 40:M15-19 M#1111   27:52  8:58
 1364 Tom Vaughan         Buffalo         NY  58/ 78:M50-54 M#1112   27:53  8:58
 1365 Matthew S. Szkotak  Amherst         NY 232/277:M30-34 M#1113   27:53  8:58
 1366 Dennis R. Taylor    Youngstown      NY 113/140:M45-49 M#1114   27:53  8:58
 1367 Paul R. Wahler      Kenmore         NY 218/259:M35-39 M#1115   27:53  8:58
 1368 David E. Wright     Kenmore         NY 190/232:M40-44 M#1116   27:53  8:58
 1369 Ellen M. Montante   N. Tonawanda    NY  37/108:F35-39 F# 252   27:54  8:58
 1370 Margaret Skelton    Buffalo         NY  25/ 69:F40-44 F# 253   27:54  8:58
 1371 Sherrie E. Kilburn  Buffalo         NY  30/ 61:F20-24 F# 254   27:55  8:59
 1372 Joseph M. Giglio    Lake View       NY 219/259:M35-39 M#1117   27:56  8:59
 1373 John C. Hogg        Grand Island    NY 144/169:M25-29 M#1118   27:57  8:59
 1374 Colleen M. Regan    Amherst         NY  61/135:F25-29 F# 255   27:57  8:59
 1375 Edward G. Thear     Orchard Park    NY 220/259:M35-39 M#1119   27:58  9:00
 1376 James E. Crosby     Grand Island    NY 114/140:M45-49 M#1120   27:59  9:00
 1377 Nicole S. Brunner   Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 61:F20-24 F# 256   27:59  9:00
 1378 Lea Cacioppo        Niagara Falls   NY  62/135:F25-29 F# 257   28:00  9:00
 1379 George C. Koch      Buffalo         NY 233/277:M30-34 M#1121   28:00  9:00
 1380 Donald W. Young     West Seneca     NY 191/232:M40-44 M#1122   28:01  9:01
 1381 Willard H. Rice     Niagara Falls   NY 192/232:M40-44 M#1123   28:01  9:01
 1382 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  26/ 69:F40-44 F# 258   28:02  9:01
 1383 James D. Snyder     Lancaster       NY 193/232:M40-44 M#1124   28:03  9:01
 1384 Denise E. Nitkowski Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 61:F20-24 F# 259   28:03  9:01
 1385 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY 194/232:M40-44 M#1125   28:03  9:01
 1386 Dana S. Berent      N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 40:M15-19 M#1126   28:03  9:01
 1387 Edward M. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 195/232:M40-44 M#1127   28:03  9:01
 1388 Susan Ryszka        West Seneca     NY  58/140:F30-34 F# 260   28:04  9:01
 1389 Margie S. Hanrahan  Orchard Park    NY  63/135:F25-29 F# 261   28:05  9:02
 1390 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  13/ 33:F45-49 F# 262   28:05  9:02
 1391 Ghengis Khan        Buffalo         NY 196/232:M40-44 M#1128   28:05  9:02
 1392 Robert Zanelli      West Seneca     NY 234/277:M30-34 M#1129   28:06  9:02
 1393 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY 197/232:M40-44 M#1130   28:06  9:02
 1394 Jamie Christopher   Cheektowaga     NY  64/135:F25-29 F# 263   28:08  9:03
 1395 John R. Garfoot     Hamburg         NY 221/259:M35-39 M#1131   28:08  9:03
 1396 Richard W. Bales    East Amherst    NY  59/ 78:M50-54 M#1132   28:08  9:03
 1397 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 222/259:M35-39 M#1133   28:08  9:03
 1398 Donald G. Litten    Buffalo         NY 145/169:M25-29 M#1134   28:08  9:03
 1399 Jim Starr           Orchard Park    NY 235/277:M30-34 M#1135   28:09  9:03
 1400 Ann M. Feichter     West Seneca     NY  59/140:F30-34 F# 264   28:09  9:03
 1401 Bob M. Jankowski    Blasdell        NY 236/277:M30-34 M#1136   28:09  9:03
 1402 Alicia M. Stanton   Buffalo         NY  65/135:F25-29 F# 265   28:10  9:03
 1403 Cindy M. Sherk      Buffalo         NY  60/140:F30-34 F# 266   28:10  9:03
 1404 Rick J. Pepperday   N. Tonawanda    NY 237/277:M30-34 M#1137   28:10  9:03
 1405 Joseph Ratulowski   Bergen          NY 238/277:M30-34 M#1138   28:11  9:04
 1406 Philip J. Stoddard  Grand Island    NY 146/169:M25-29 M#1139   28:11  9:04
 1407 A. Siejakowski      Kenmore         NY  18/ 25:F15-19 F# 267   28:11  9:04
 1408 Michael W. Neumann  Buffalo         NY  23/ 40:M 1-14 M#1140   28:11  9:04
 1409 Tracy A. Lanighan   Lockport        NY  33/ 61:F20-24 F# 268   28:13  9:04
 1410 Stephen Goodman     Newfane         NY 223/259:M35-39 M#1141   28:13  9:04
 1411 Tony J. Marczak     Buffalo         NY 224/259:M35-39 M#1142   28:14  9:05
 1412 Robert J. Friedman  Buffalo         NY 239/277:M30-34 M#1143   28:14  9:05
 1413 Randy Rogers        Alden           NY 225/259:M35-39 M#1144   28:16  9:05
 1414 Kristina M. Butler  Hamburg         NY  61/140:F30-34 F# 269   28:16  9:05
 1415 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   5/ 15:F50-54 F# 270   28:17  9:06
 1416 Norma A. Lawson     Hamilton        ON  62/140:F30-34 F# 271   28:18  9:06
 1417 David Powers        Williamsville   NY 115/140:M45-49 M#1145   28:19  9:06
 1418 Joanne Kois         Alden           NY  27/ 69:F40-44 F# 272   28:19  9:06
 1419 Nicholas H. Schmidt Buffalo         NY  24/ 40:M 1-14 M#1146   28:21  9:07
 1420 Lawrence R. Pastwik Lancaster       NY 226/259:M35-39 M#1147   28:22  9:07
 1421 Edward J. Gies      Hamilton        ON  63/ 68:M20-24 M#1148   28:22  9:07
 1422 Gayle H. Thear      Orchard Park    NY  38/108:F35-39 F# 273   28:23  9:08
 1423 Ronald R. Krall     Kenmore         NY 240/277:M30-34 M#1149   28:23  9:08
 1424 David E. Farmer     Grand Island    NY 227/259:M35-39 M#1150   28:24  9:08
 1425 Vincent Consiglio   Kenmore         NY 241/277:M30-34 M#1151   28:24  9:08
 1426 Wendy M. Kilburn    Buffalo         NY  34/ 61:F20-24 F# 274   28:24  9:08
 1427 Michael L. Gibbon   Buffalo         NY 228/259:M35-39 M#1152   28:25  9:08
 1428 Catherine Schwegler Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 33:F45-49 F# 275   28:26  9:09
 1429 Paul A. Mitrey      Buffalo         NY 229/259:M35-39 M#1153   28:27  9:09
 1430 Susan L. Nicol      Alfred          NY  39/108:F35-39 F# 276   28:27  9:09
 1431 Robert J. Antonucci Ransomville     NY 198/232:M40-44 M#1154   28:28  9:09
 1432 Amy B. Southon      St. Catharines  ON  19/ 25:F15-19 F# 277   28:29  9:10
 1433 Herb R. Lochbihler  Burlington      ON 230/259:M35-39 M#1155   28:30  9:10
 1434 Ian M. Lochbihler   Burlington      ON  25/ 40:M 1-14 M#1156   28:30  9:10
 1435 Mary M. Conboy      Buffalo         NY  40/108:F35-39 F# 278   28:31  9:10
 1436 James A. Mogavero   Buffalo         NY 242/277:M30-34 M#1157   28:32  9:10
 1437 Joanne M. Booth     East Amherst    NY  41/108:F35-39 F# 279   28:33  9:11
 1438 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  63/140:F30-34 F# 280   28:33  9:11
 1439 Michael E. Wiemers  Getzville       NY 199/232:M40-44 M#1158   28:33  9:11
 1440 Richard Saddleson   Buffalo         NY 231/259:M35-39 M#1159   28:34  9:11
 1441 Jill Jablonski      Ransomville     NY  11/ 26:F 1-14 F# 281   28:35  9:11
 1442 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY  15/ 33:F45-49 F# 282   28:36  9:12
 1443 Nicki Acker         Buffalo         NY  66/135:F25-29 F# 283   28:36  9:12
 1444 Robert J. Zingg     Buffalo         NY 243/277:M30-34 M#1160   28:36  9:12
 1445 Lisa M. Sandquist   Kenmore         NY  64/140:F30-34 F# 284   28:37  9:12
 1446 Annette Schaff      Rochester       NY  28/ 69:F40-44 F# 285   28:37  9:12
 1447 Bruce T. Reith      Lockport        NY 200/232:M40-44 M#1161   28:37  9:12
 1448 Laura A. McQuillan  St. Catharines  ON  42/108:F35-39 F# 286   28:39  9:13
 1449 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  12/ 17:M60-64 M#1162   28:40  9:13
 1450 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY 244/277:M30-34 M#1163   28:40  9:13
 1451 Timothy N. Kreuz    Getzville       NY 232/259:M35-39 M#1164   28:41  9:13
 1452 J. A. Chamberlain   Grand Island    NY  67/135:F25-29 F# 287   28:41  9:13
 1453 David Schwartz      Hamburg         NY 245/277:M30-34 M#1165   28:41  9:13
 1454 Andrew J. Bauer     Amherst         NY 147/169:M25-29 M#1166   28:41  9:13
 1455 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY  35/ 61:F20-24 F# 288   28:41  9:13
 1456 Richard J. Pearl    Williamsville   NY 233/259:M35-39 M#1167   28:42  9:14
 1457 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY 116/140:M45-49 M#1168   28:43  9:14
 1458 Jane K. Peterson    Jamestown       NY  43/108:F35-39 F# 289   28:43  9:14
 1459 Frank Miller        Niagara Falls   ON 117/140:M45-49 M#1169   28:45  9:15
 1460 Joann Matteliano    Getzville       NY  44/108:F35-39 F# 290   28:47  9:15
 1461 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   2/  8:F55-59 F# 291   28:47  9:15
 1462 James Chamberlain   Grand Island    NY  60/ 78:M50-54 M#1170   28:47  9:15
 1463 Kathleen Box-Krycia Eden            NY  45/108:F35-39 F# 292   28:47  9:15
 1464 Edward B. Delaney   Amherst         NY 246/277:M30-34 M#1171   28:49  9:16
 1465 Karen A. Mazierski  West Seneca     NY  65/140:F30-34 F# 293   28:49  9:16
 1466 Bruce E. Wyrwas     Fort Erie       ON 201/232:M40-44 M#1172   28:49  9:16
 1467 Rebecca A. Collins  Brockport       NY  68/135:F25-29 F# 294   28:49  9:16
 1468 Kim E. Seddon       Gasport         NY  66/140:F30-34 F# 295   28:50  9:16
 1469 Bruce Karas         Williamsville   NY 247/277:M30-34 M#1173   28:51  9:17
 1470 Robert J. Kogutek   Williamsville   NY 118/140:M45-49 M#1174   28:51  9:17
 1471 Michael Santa Maria Kenmore         NY 202/232:M40-44 M#1175   28:52  9:17
 1472 Jennifer A. Smith   Tonawanda       NY  36/ 61:F20-24 F# 296   28:52  9:17
 1473 Tara Marcus         Woodstock       GA  69/135:F25-29 F# 297   28:53  9:17
 1474 John Hostick        St. Catharines  ON 119/140:M45-49 M#1176   28:53  9:17
 1475 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  8:F55-59 F# 298   28:53  9:17
 1476 Kathleen Manno      Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 15:F50-54 F# 299   28:53  9:17
 1477 Scott A. Davis      Lewiston        NY 148/169:M25-29 M#1177   28:54  9:18
 1478 William P. Zenosky  Buffalo         NY 120/140:M45-49 M#1178   28:54  9:18
 1479 Vivian J. Hoffman   N. Tonawanda    NY  67/140:F30-34 F# 300   28:54  9:18
 1480 Louise Snyder       East Aurora     NY  29/ 69:F40-44 F# 301   28:54  9:18
 1481 Patrick Giles       Buffalo         NY 203/232:M40-44 M#1179   28:55  9:18
 1482 Tom P. Weiss        Lake View       NY 248/277:M30-34 M#1180   28:56  9:18
 1483 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  46/108:F35-39 F# 302   28:56  9:18
 1484 Thomas M. Doody     Williamsville   NY 149/169:M25-29 M#1181   28:57  9:19
 1485 Robert E. Ronaghan  Buffalo         NY 121/140:M45-49 M#1182   28:57  9:19
 1486 Douglas W. Harty    East Aurora     NY 204/232:M40-44 M#1183   28:58  9:19
 1487 Andy M. Barbacki    Fenwick         ON 205/232:M40-44 M#1184   28:58  9:19
 1488 Alison M. Smerek    Buffalo         NY  70/135:F25-29 F# 303   29:00  9:19
 1489 Marylou Augustyn    Williamsville   NY  71/135:F25-29 F# 304   29:01  9:20
 1490 Richard A. Crane    Buffalo         NY  61/ 78:M50-54 M#1185   29:03  9:20
 1491 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  13/ 17:M60-64 M#1186   29:04  9:21
 1492 Sally A. Calaiacovo Buffalo         NY  72/135:F25-29 F# 305   29:04  9:21
 1493 Barbara J. Sobczak  West Seneca     NY  73/135:F25-29 F# 306   29:04  9:21
 1494 Shelley A. Richards Kenmore         NY  68/140:F30-34 F# 307   29:05  9:21
 1495 Devere W. Stover    Marilla         NY 249/277:M30-34 M#1187   29:05  9:21
 1496 Cindy C. Delaney    Buffalo         NY  37/ 61:F20-24 F# 308   29:05  9:21
 1497 Lee K. Speace       Buffalo         NY  38/ 61:F20-24 F# 309   29:06  9:21
 1498 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  47/108:F35-39 F# 310   29:06  9:21
 1499 Richard A. Lipp     Springville     NY 234/259:M35-39 M#1188   29:06  9:21
 1500 David A. Norman     Williamsville   NY  62/ 78:M50-54 M#1189   29:06  9:21
 1501 Michael R. McGlynn  West Seneca     NY 122/140:M45-49 M#1190   29:07  9:22
 1502 Joseph C. Wilkinson Elma            NY  63/ 78:M50-54 M#1191   29:09  9:22
 1503 Pamela J. Wiech     N. Tonawanda    NY  69/140:F30-34 F# 311   29:09  9:22
 1504 Keely D. Muldowney  Kenmore         NY  20/ 25:F15-19 F# 312   29:10  9:23
 1505 Therese A. Ginty    Lockport        NY  74/135:F25-29 F# 313   29:10  9:23
 1506 John R. Lang        Lockport        NY 150/169:M25-29 M#1192   29:10  9:23
 1507 Brian J. Weiss      Hamburg         NY 235/259:M35-39 M#1193   29:10  9:23
 1508 Jeffrey Wint        Buffalo         NY 250/277:M30-34 M#1194   29:11  9:23
 1509 Laurie J. Trometer  Buffalo         NY  75/135:F25-29 F# 314   29:11  9:23
 1510 Tammie Raczlowski   Depew           NY  39/ 61:F20-24 F# 315   29:11  9:23
 1511 James R. Muldowney  Kenmore         NY 236/259:M35-39 M#1195   29:11  9:23
 1512 Juan Carrasquillo   Blasdell        NY 251/277:M30-34 M#1196   29:12  9:23
 1513 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  64/ 78:M50-54 M#1197   29:12  9:23
 1514 Eileen Reed         Tonawanda       NY  76/135:F25-29 F# 316   29:12  9:23
 1515 Janet B. Meiselman  Buffalo         NY  48/108:F35-39 F# 317   29:13  9:24
 1516 Joseph J. Hausbeck  Buffalo         NY 123/140:M45-49 M#1198   29:13  9:24
 1517 James H. Miller     Grand Island    NY 151/169:M25-29 M#1199   29:14  9:24
 1518 Linda S. Lester     Buffalo         NY  70/140:F30-34 F# 318   29:14  9:24
 1519 Nancy C. Vargo      Kenmore         NY  49/108:F35-39 F# 319   29:15  9:24
 1520 Terri Feldmann      Colden          NY  71/140:F30-34 F# 320   29:15  9:24
 1521 Ronald Willig       Williamsville   NY  65/ 78:M50-54 M#1200   29:18  9:25
 1522 Michele I. Fisher   St. Catharines  ON  72/140:F30-34 F# 321   29:18  9:25
 1523 Joseph Cipriani     Orchard Park    NY 252/277:M30-34 M#1201   29:18  9:25
 1524 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  66/ 78:M50-54 M#1202   29:19  9:26
 1525 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 237/259:M35-39 M#1203   29:19  9:26
 1526 Eileen M. Clinton   East Aurora     NY  50/108:F35-39 F# 322   29:20  9:26
 1527 Ed J. Clinton       East Aurora     NY 206/232:M40-44 M#1204   29:20  9:26
 1528 Frank A. Fontana    Buffalo         NY 207/232:M40-44 M#1205   29:21  9:26
 1529 David B. Kelly      Buffalo         NY 124/140:M45-49 M#1206   29:21  9:26
 1530 Donald D. Butzek    Orchard Park    NY 208/232:M40-44 M#1207   29:21  9:26
 1531 Edward A. Derenda   Sloan           NY  22/ 28:M55-59 M#1208   29:22  9:27
 1532 Donald J. Marszalek Buffalo         NY 238/259:M35-39 M#1209   29:22  9:27
 1533 Martin Heavey, Jr.  Orchard Park    NY 125/140:M45-49 M#1210   29:23  9:27
 1534 Brenda J. Pontillo  Scottsville     NY  73/140:F30-34 F# 323   29:23  9:27
 1535 Mark P. Tammaro     Cheektowaga     NY 239/259:M35-39 M#1211   29:24  9:27
 1536 Lois M. Rhodes      Ancaster        ON   7/ 15:F50-54 F# 324   29:24  9:27
 1537 Jocelyn B. Dolby    Buffalo         NY  40/ 61:F20-24 F# 325   29:25  9:28
 1538 Gary T. Lockamyeir  Rochester       NY 126/140:M45-49 M#1212   29:26  9:28
 1539 Genevieve A. Rak    Cheektowaga     NY  74/140:F30-34 F# 326   29:26  9:28
 1540 Nancy L. DiGiore    Buffalo         NY  51/108:F35-39 F# 327   29:27  9:28
 1541 Jean M. Carlson     Rochester       NY  16/ 33:F45-49 F# 328   29:27  9:28
 1542 John Grennell       Irving          NY 240/259:M35-39 M#1213   29:28  9:28
 1543 Joan Dundas         St. Catharines  ON  75/140:F30-34 F# 329   29:28  9:28
 1544 Joe Hoover          Lockport        NY 127/140:M45-49 M#1214   29:28  9:28
 1545 Gary A. Sitek       Lancaster       NY 241/259:M35-39 M#1215   29:29  9:29
 1546 James A. DiGiore    Buffalo         NY 128/140:M45-49 M#1216   29:30  9:29
 1547 Sarah M. Przybyla   Buffalo         NY  12/ 26:F 1-14 F# 330   29:30  9:29
 1548 Jackie Schifferle   Lancaster       NY  30/ 69:F40-44 F# 331   29:31  9:29
 1549 Patricia A. Godios  West Seneca     NY  77/135:F25-29 F# 332   29:31  9:29
 1550 Geo W. Brooks       Alden           NY 253/277:M30-34 M#1217   29:31  9:29
 1551 Jeremy J. Liles     Batavia         NY  38/ 40:M15-19 M#1218   29:32  9:30
 1552 Michael V. Bukowski Tonawanda       NY 254/277:M30-34 M#1219   29:32  9:30
 1553 Robert Bolm         Buffalo         NY  67/ 78:M50-54 M#1220   29:32  9:30
 1554 Nancy Aiello        Olean           NY  31/ 69:F40-44 F# 333   29:32  9:30
 1555 Leon P. Stein       Kenmore         NY 242/259:M35-39 M#1221   29:33  9:30
 1556 Eric L. Geitner     Batavia         NY  39/ 40:M15-19 M#1222   29:33  9:30
 1557 Douglas Kwaizer     N. Tonawanda    NY 209/232:M40-44 M#1223   29:33  9:30
 1558 Sherry Fitzsimmons  Portville       NY  32/ 69:F40-44 F# 334   29:34  9:30
 1559 Beverly J. Stambach Buffalo         NY  33/ 69:F40-44 F# 335   29:35  9:31
 1560 Kevin J. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY 210/232:M40-44 M#1224   29:35  9:31
 1561 Rita Wissinger      Olean           NY  17/ 33:F45-49 F# 336   29:35  9:31
 1562 James S. Kehoe      Grand Island    NY 152/169:M25-29 M#1225   29:35  9:31
 1563 Karen L. Fina       Snyder          NY  34/ 69:F40-44 F# 337   29:35  9:31
 1564 Carolyn M. Morell   Buffalo         NY  18/ 33:F45-49 F# 338   29:36  9:31
 1565 Dorothy M. Hayes    Buffalo         NY  78/135:F25-29 F# 339   29:37  9:31
 1566 Tom Tiberia         Buffalo         NY 243/259:M35-39 M#1226   29:37  9:31
 1567 James F. Carroll II Buffalo         NY 255/277:M30-34 M#1227   29:38  9:32
 1568 Eileen M. Jensen    Buffalo         NY  79/135:F25-29 F# 340   29:38  9:32
 1569 Emmy Havens         Blasdell        NY 256/277:M30-34 M#1228   29:42  9:33
 1570 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY  76/140:F30-34 F# 341   29:42  9:33
 1571 Sandra A. Schraff   Buffalo         NY  80/135:F25-29 F# 342   29:42  9:33
 1572 Susan M. Bianco     East Amherst    NY  81/135:F25-29 F# 343   29:43  9:33
 1573 James P. Gallagher  Buffalo         NY  68/ 78:M50-54 M#1229   29:43  9:33
 1574 Kelly Couchman      Buffalo         NY  41/ 61:F20-24 F# 344   29:45  9:34
 1575 Dale Shelton        Lockport        NY 153/169:M25-29 M#1230   29:47  9:35
 1576 Paul L. Phillip     Gasport         NY  69/ 78:M50-54 M#1231   29:48  9:35
 1577 Euphemia M. Keegan  Dundas          ON  52/108:F35-39 F# 345   29:48  9:35
 1578 Mark Niederpruem    Williamsville   NY 244/259:M35-39 M#1232   29:49  9:35
 1579 Nancy A. Smith      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  77/140:F30-34 F# 346   29:50  9:36
 1580 Thomas F. Fisher IV Buffalo         NY 154/169:M25-29 M#1233   29:53  9:37
 1581 Karen W. Blythe     Batavia         NY  78/140:F30-34 F# 347   29:53  9:37
 1582 Stephen Glasser     Depew           NY  64/ 68:M20-24 M#1234   29:54  9:37
 1583 Susan Ervolina      Snyder          NY  53/108:F35-39 F# 348   29:56  9:37
 1584 Jeremy P. Kilburn   Buffalo         NY  26/ 40:M 1-14 M#1235   29:57  9:38
 1585 Judith M. Berenson  Hamburg         NY  54/108:F35-39 F# 349   29:57  9:38
 1586 R. Gorczyca, Jr.    Lackawanna      NY 257/277:M30-34 M#1236   29:57  9:38
 1587 Eugene Donner       Hamburg         NY  14/ 17:M60-64 M#1237   29:57  9:38
 1588 John A. Thurston    St. Catharines  ON  70/ 78:M50-54 M#1238   29:57  9:38
 1589 Ann Freer           Tonawanda       NY  82/135:F25-29 F# 350   29:57  9:38
 1590 Cheryl J. Edwards   West Seneca     NY  79/140:F30-34 F# 351   29:58  9:38
 1591 Karla A. Eggert     Buffalo         NY  42/ 61:F20-24 F# 352   29:58  9:38
 1592 Joanne Poppenberg   Hamburg         NY  55/108:F35-39 F# 353   29:58  9:38
 1593 Sharon Chamberlain  Grand Island    NY  19/ 33:F45-49 F# 354   29:59  9:38
 1594 Barbara Bronstein   Buffalo         NY  56/108:F35-39 F# 355   29:59  9:38
 1595 Julie Lynn Sommers  Buffalo         NY  83/135:F25-29 F# 356   29:59  9:38
 1596 Kirsten Blessing    Buffalo         NY  84/135:F25-29 F# 357   30:00  9:39
 1597 Kevin D. Martin     Buffalo         NY 258/277:M30-34 M#1239   30:00  9:39
 1598 Eddie Venzor        Amherst         NY 211/232:M40-44 M#1240   30:00  9:39
 1599 Leah A. Regan       Blasdell        NY  57/108:F35-39 F# 358   30:01  9:39
 1600 Bruce T. Rambuss    Cheektowaga     NY 155/169:M25-29 M#1241   30:01  9:39
 1601 Kathryn A. Rambuss  Cheektowaga     NY  85/135:F25-29 F# 359   30:01  9:39
 1602 Marie J. Zejewski   Buffalo         NY  86/135:F25-29 F# 360   30:04  9:40
 1603 Stephen G. Vukelic  Orchard Park    NY  15/ 17:M60-64 M#1242   30:04  9:40
 1604 Jimmy F. Wheeler    Crittenden      NY  27/ 40:M 1-14 M#1243   30:04  9:40
 1605 Lesley Jordans      Blasdell        NY  35/ 69:F40-44 F# 361   30:05  9:40
 1606 David M. Breier     Grand Island    NY 259/277:M30-34 M#1244   30:06  9:41
 1607 Carl J. Lombardo    Tonawanda       NY 212/232:M40-44 M#1245   30:08  9:41
 1608 Nancy A. Schroeder  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  80/140:F30-34 F# 362   30:09  9:42
 1609 John G. Scinta      Buffalo         NY 129/140:M45-49 M#1246   30:09  9:42
 1610 David C. Mineo      Buffalo         NY 260/277:M30-34 M#1247   30:09  9:42
 1611 Rochelle Scofill    Lockport        NY  43/ 61:F20-24 F# 363   30:09  9:42
 1612 Lisa A. Mcdougal    Buffalo         NY  87/135:F25-29 F# 364   30:11  9:42
 1613 Benjamin Hornquist  Eden            NY  65/ 68:M20-24 M#1248   30:15  9:44
 1614 Thomas F. Konicki   Buffalo         NY 261/277:M30-34 M#1249   30:15  9:44
 1615 Maura A. Pearl      Williamsville   NY  81/140:F30-34 F# 365   30:17  9:44
 1616 Paula Salvatore     East Amherst    NY  82/140:F30-34 F# 366   30:17  9:44
 1617 Joya L. Shepard     Snyder          NY  58/108:F35-39 F# 367   30:18  9:45
 1618 David B. Lambert    Lockport        NY 130/140:M45-49 M#1250   30:18  9:45
 1619 Peter Gerace        Tonawanda       NY 213/232:M40-44 M#1251   30:19  9:45
 1620 Kathy Kridel        Pac. Palisades  CA  20/ 33:F45-49 F# 368   30:20  9:45
 1621 Annette White       Buffalo         NY  83/140:F30-34 F# 369   30:22  9:46
 1622 Susan F. Ohrum      N. Tonawanda    NY  59/108:F35-39 F# 370   30:22  9:46
 1623 Mariann E. Inzinna  Kenmore         NY  36/ 69:F40-44 F# 371   30:22  9:46
 1624 Robert Klinko       Buffalo         NY 214/232:M40-44 M#1252   30:23  9:46
 1625 Mary Theresa Seitz  Cheektowaga     NY  88/135:F25-29 F# 372   30:26  9:47
 1626 Joanne Giglia       Holland         NY  84/140:F30-34 F# 373   30:31  9:49
 1627 Donald E. Meek      Williamsville   NY  23/ 28:M55-59 M#1253   30:32  9:49
 1628 Peggy A. Amsden     N. Tonawanda    NY  89/135:F25-29 F# 374   30:34  9:50
 1629 James A. Buell      Alden           NY 215/232:M40-44 M#1254   30:34  9:50
 1630 Don A. Gilbert      East Amherst    NY 131/140:M45-49 M#1255   30:34  9:50
 1631 Al J. Toth          Fonthill        ON 156/169:M25-29 M#1256   30:36  9:50
 1632 Matthew S. Neumann  Buffalo         NY  28/ 40:M 1-14 M#1257   30:36  9:50
 1633 Greg A. Wittig      Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 28:M55-59 M#1258   30:37  9:51
 1634 Diane M. Catalfu    Angola          NY  85/140:F30-34 F# 375   30:37  9:51
 1635 Karen M. Huntz      Buffalo         NY  60/108:F35-39 F# 376   30:39  9:51
 1636 Paula Joyce         Buffalo         NY  90/135:F25-29 F# 377   30:39  9:51
 1637 Denise M. Taylor    Buffalo         NY  91/135:F25-29 F# 378   30:40  9:52
 1638 Kathleen McDonough  Grand Island    NY  92/135:F25-29 F# 379   30:40  9:52
 1639 Steven M. Mesler    Buffalo         NY  29/ 40:M 1-14 M#1259   30:40  9:52
 1640 Patricia A. Mendy   East Aurora     NY  86/140:F30-34 F# 380   30:41  9:52
 1641 Kathleen G. Frank   Kenmore         NY  37/ 69:F40-44 F# 381   30:42  9:52
 1642 Karen L. Hayek      Kenmore         NY  44/ 61:F20-24 F# 382   30:43  9:53
 1643 Matthew B. Faso     Buffalo         NY  30/ 40:M 1-14 M#1260   30:46  9:54
 1644 Marlene Vieira      Niagara Falls   ON  13/ 26:F 1-14 F# 383   30:47  9:54
 1645 Fran A. Rowe        Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 15:F50-54 F# 384   30:47  9:54
 1646 Lisa A. Christopher Depew           NY  45/ 61:F20-24 F# 385   30:48  9:54
 1647 Pat Widmer          East Aurora     NY  87/140:F30-34 F# 386   30:48  9:54
 1648 Daniel J. Etenger   Kenmore         NY  71/ 78:M50-54 M#1261   30:49  9:55
 1649 Alysia M. La Penna  Buffalo         NY  46/ 61:F20-24 F# 387   30:49  9:55
 1650 Gary J. Raby, Jr.   Lewiston        NY  31/ 40:M 1-14 M#1262   30:49  9:55
 1651 Julianna R. Gill    Lancaster       NY 132/ 33:F45-49 F#1263   30:50  9:55
 1652 Siobhan McMahon     Buffalo         NY  93/135:F25-29 F# 388   30:51  9:55
 1653 Anthony Brasconio   West Seneca     NY 157/169:M25-29 M#1264   30:51  9:55
 1654 Robert E. Stevens   Hamburg         NY 133/140:M45-49 M#1265   30:53  9:56
 1655 W. Whitey Sheridan  Waterdown       ON   5/  5:M70-90 M#1266   30:53  9:56
 1656 Kathleen D. Sheel   Amherst         NY  61/108:F35-39 F# 389   30:53  9:56
 1657 Meg A. Syracuse     Buffalo         NY  38/ 69:F40-44 F# 390   30:54  9:56
 1658 Shari Hayden-Priola Buffalo         NY  94/135:F25-29 F# 391   30:54  9:56
 1659 Matt Emmerling      Hamburg         NY  32/ 40:M 1-14 M#1267   30:55  9:56
 1660 Dennis J. Castiglia Grand Island    NY 245/259:M35-39 M#1268   30:57  9:57
 1661 Brian A. Castiglia  Grand Island    NY 246/259:M35-39 M#1269   30:57  9:57
 1662 Liane Galenza       Eden            NY  47/ 61:F20-24 F# 392   30:58  9:57
 1663 Caroline A. Berger  Amherst         NY  95/135:F25-29 F# 393   30:58  9:57
 1664 Linda R. Smolarek   Boston          NY  62/108:F35-39 F# 394   30:58  9:57
 1665 Sara C. May         Niagara Falls   ON  14/ 26:F 1-14 F# 395   30:59  9:58
 1666 Patrick J. Mudd     Tonawanda       NY 134/140:M45-49 M#1270   31:00  9:58
 1667 Thomas G. Harding   Kenmore         NY 262/277:M30-34 M#1271   31:00  9:58
 1668 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   9/ 15:F50-54 F# 396   31:00  9:58
 1669 Joy M. Abrams       Buffalo         NY  88/140:F30-34 F# 397   31:02  9:59
 1670 Melissa Athanasas   Niagara Falls   ON  15/ 26:F 1-14 F# 398   31:03  9:59
 1671 Thomas A. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 158/169:M25-29 M#1272   31:03  9:59
 1672 Linda Grimaldi      N. Tonawanda    NY  96/135:F25-29 F# 399   31:04  9:59
 1673 Brian L. Waite      Fredonia        NY  33/ 40:M 1-14 M#1273   31:08 10:01
 1674 Burton L. Malcolm   Barker          NY 135/140:M45-49 M#1274   31:08 10:01
 1675 Jack J. Ferro       N. Tonawanda    NY 247/259:M35-39 M#1275   31:08 10:01
 1676 Barbara Sherk       Buffalo         NY  10/ 15:F50-54 F# 400   31:08 10:01
 1677 Diane H. Ruppert    Fredonia        NY  89/140:F30-34 F# 401   31:08 10:01
 1678 C. DiNicolantonio   Amherst         NY  90/140:F30-34 F# 402   31:12 10:02
 1679 George L. Greenwood Getzville       NY  72/ 78:M50-54 M#1276   31:14 10:03
 1680 Joan L. Charlton    Grand Island    NY  97/135:F25-29 F# 403   31:14 10:03
 1681 Mary Freer          Kenmore         NY  91/140:F30-34 F# 404   31:17 10:04
 1682 Darlene M. Krawczyk Blasdell        NY  98/135:F25-29 F# 405   31:19 10:04
 1683 Nancy J. Frase      Buffalo         NY  92/140:F30-34 F# 406   31:21 10:05
 1684 Judy R. Rosinski    Lancaster       NY  93/140:F30-34 F# 407   31:21 10:05
 1685 Leann M. Zafuto     Buffalo         NY  48/ 61:F20-24 F# 408   31:22 10:05
 1686 Jean Doerr          Buffalo         NY  39/ 69:F40-44 F# 409   31:25 10:06
 1687 Karen E. Smolinski  Buffalo         NY  99/135:F25-29 F# 410   31:26 10:06
 1688 Ron Armstrong       Oakville        ON  16/ 17:M60-64 M#1277   31:26 10:06
 1689 Sherry Sylvester    Middleport      NY  94/140:F30-34 F# 411   31:29 10:07
 1690 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  40/ 69:F40-44 F# 412   31:30 10:08
 1691 Judith A. Carroll   Clarence Center NY  41/ 69:F40-44 F# 413   31:30 10:08
 1692 Sheryl J. Cherico   Buffalo         NY  95/140:F30-34 F# 414   31:30 10:08
 1693 Ron J. Heinrich     Orchard Park    NY 263/277:M30-34 M#1278   31:31 10:08
 1694 Michael K. Perry    Niagara Falls   NY 264/277:M30-34 M#1279   31:31 10:08
 1695 James Kaney         Orchard Park    NY 216/232:M40-44 M#1280   31:34 10:09
 1696 Megan M. Smith      Ransomville     NY  16/ 26:F 1-14 F# 415   31:35 10:09
 1697 Vincent Skoczylas   Hamburg         NY 217/232:M40-44 M#1281   31:36 10:10
 1698 Eileen Sullivan     Buffalo         NY 100/135:F25-29 F# 416   31:39 10:11
 1699 John A. Wiech       N. Tonawanda    NY 248/259:M35-39 M#1282   31:40 10:11
 1700 Barbara A. Necel    Williamsville   NY  63/108:F35-39 F# 417   31:41 10:11
 1701 Marcy K. Davis      Rochester       NY 101/135:F25-29 F# 418   31:41 10:11
 1702 Jodie K. Hebdon     Batavia         NY  96/140:F30-34 F# 419   31:42 10:12
 1703 Debi L. Weaver      Lowbanks        ON  42/ 69:F40-44 F# 420   31:43 10:12
 1704 Cheryl Stein        Kenmore         NY  97/140:F30-34 F# 421   31:44 10:12
 1705 Jeremiah M. Smith   Ransomville     NY  34/ 40:M 1-14 M#1283   31:44 10:12
 1706 Kathy K. Holser     Fredonia        NY  43/ 69:F40-44 F# 422   31:44 10:12
 1707 Donna M. Dudek      Colden          NY  98/140:F30-34 F# 423   31:44 10:12
 1708 Dennis A. Priore    Buffalo         NY 249/259:M35-39 M#1284   31:45 10:13
 1709 Lynn M. Habermehl   Hamburg         NY 102/135:F25-29 F# 424   31:46 10:13
 1710 Lisa M. Godios      West Seneca     NY 103/135:F25-29 F# 425   31:46 10:13
 1711 Melissa L. May      Niagara Falls   ON  17/ 26:F 1-14 F# 426   31:50 10:14
 1712 Donald H. Barth     Grand Island    NY  73/ 78:M50-54 M#1285   31:52 10:15
 1713 Robert P. Wicks     Amherst         NY 218/232:M40-44 M#1286   31:52 10:15
 1714 Edward A. Newman    Kenmore         NY  66/ 68:M20-24 M#1287   31:54 10:15
 1715 Patricia M. Kreuzer Williamsville   NY  99/140:F30-34 F# 427   31:54 10:15
 1716 Sandie C. Thomson   Buffalo         NY  44/ 69:F40-44 F# 428   31:56 10:16
 1717 Leslie A. Koral     West Amherst    NY 100/140:F30-34 F# 429   31:58 10:17
 1718 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  45/ 69:F40-44 F# 430   31:59 10:17
 1719 Michael L. Tremblay Depew           NY 265/277:M30-34 M#1288   32:01 10:18
 1720 Tammy Fenner        Niagara Falls   ON  18/ 26:F 1-14 F# 431   32:01 10:18
 1721 Tom L. Beattie      Rochester       NY 266/277:M30-34 M#1289   32:03 10:18
 1722 Michael L. Bauer    Buffalo         NY 250/259:M35-39 M#1290   32:03 10:18
 1723 Debra L. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY  49/ 61:F20-24 F# 432   32:05 10:19
 1724 Peter S. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY  74/ 78:M50-54 M#1291   32:06 10:19
 1725 Judy A. Sixt        Buffalo         NY 104/135:F25-29 F# 433   32:06 10:19
 1726 Christopher Gorham  Hamburg         NY 159/169:M25-29 M#1292   32:06 10:19
 1727 Kari P. Cannata     Kenmore         NY 101/140:F30-34 F# 434   32:07 10:20
 1728 Charles J. Bellavia Cheektowaga     NY 160/169:M25-29 M#1293   32:09 10:20
 1729 Mary Ferenczy       Williamsville   NY 105/135:F25-29 F# 435   32:11 10:21
 1730 Wayne R. Hotelling  Silver Creek    NY  75/ 78:M50-54 M#1294   32:13 10:22
 1731 Robert Hopcroft     St. Catharines  ON  76/ 78:M50-54 M#1295   32:15 10:22
 1732 Carol C. Harty      East Aurora     NY  46/ 69:F40-44 F# 436   32:16 10:23
 1733 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY 102/140:F30-34 F# 437   32:16 10:23
 1734 Ann M. Koss         Snyder          NY 103/140:F30-34 F# 438   32:19 10:23
 1735 Donna J. Osterhout  Buffalo         NY 104/140:F30-34 F# 439   32:20 10:24
 1736 Mike Reilly         Orchard Park    NY 267/277:M30-34 M#1296   32:22 10:24
 1737 Kristin E. Larsen   Buffalo         NY  50/ 61:F20-24 F# 440   32:22 10:24
 1738 Joyce M. O'Brien    Orchard Park    NY  64/108:F35-39 F# 441   32:22 10:24
 1739 Carolyn Lukaszewski Buffalo         NY  65/108:F35-39 F# 442   32:22 10:24
 1740 William J. Maher    Lake View       NY 219/232:M40-44 M#1297   32:23 10:25
 1741 Judith A. Wilson    Buffalo         NY  66/108:F35-39 F# 443   32:23 10:25
 1742 Jean C. Eaton       Cowlesville     NY  21/ 33:F45-49 F# 444   32:24 10:25
 1743 Mark E. Reineke     Lockport        NY 161/169:M25-29 M#1298   32:24 10:25
 1744 Kathy Kujawa        Cheektowaga     NY 105/140:F30-34 F# 445   32:25 10:25
 1745 Jeffrey Kohlhas     Glenwood        NY  35/ 40:M 1-14 M#1299   32:25 10:25
 1746 Karyn M. Senneff    Tonawanda       NY  21/ 25:F15-19 F# 446   32:26 10:26
 1747 Dann Martel         Mississauga     ON 251/259:M35-39 M#1300   32:26 10:26
 1748 Allyson A. Longmuir Niagara Falls   ON  51/ 61:F20-24 F# 447   32:26 10:26
 1749 Suzanne H. Neubauer Springville     NY  67/108:F35-39 F# 448   32:28 10:26
 1750 Cindy S. Cray       Kenmore         NY 106/140:F30-34 F# 449   32:29 10:27
 1751 Raymond De Santis   Webster         NY  25/ 28:M55-59 M#1301   32:29 10:27
 1752 Susan K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 69:F40-44 F# 450   32:31 10:27
 1753 Dee L. Davidson     Buffalo         NY 106/135:F25-29 F# 451   32:31 10:27
 1754 Judith M. Webster   Buffalo         NY  48/ 69:F40-44 F# 452   32:32 10:28
 1755 Sue M. Clark        Amherst         NY 107/140:F30-34 F# 453   32:32 10:28
 1756 Rich McDonnell      N. Tonawanda    NY 268/277:M30-34 M#1302   32:33 10:28
 1757 Susan M. Pernick    Orchard Park    NY  68/108:F35-39 F# 454   32:34 10:28
 1758 Carol Ann Gleason   Kenmore         NY  49/ 69:F40-44 F# 455   32:35 10:29
 1759 Cheryl A. Gondek    Buffalo         NY 107/135:F25-29 F# 456   32:36 10:29
 1760 David J. Bellafaire N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 40:M15-19 M#1303   32:37 10:29
 1761 Michael Hakes, Jr.  N. Tonawanda    NY  67/ 68:M20-24 M#1304   32:38 10:30
 1762 Rachel A. Leone     Buffalo         NY  19/ 26:F 1-14 F# 457   32:39 10:30
 1763 Maureen E. Groves   Buffalo         NY  22/ 25:F15-19 F# 458   32:40 10:30
 1764 Jennifer A. Ortiz   Buffalo         NY  52/ 61:F20-24 F# 459   32:40 10:30
 1765 Mark E. Piech       Allanburg       ON 162/169:M25-29 M#1305   32:41 10:31
 1766 George H. Dimmock   Clarence Center NY  26/ 28:M55-59 M#1306   32:42 10:31
 1767 Joanne R. Podlucky  Grand Island    NY  69/108:F35-39 F# 460   32:42 10:31
 1768 Erik M. Wheeler     Crittenden      NY  36/ 40:M 1-14 M#1307   32:46 10:32
 1769 Barry P. Bowslaugh  St. Catharines  ON 269/277:M30-34 M#1308   32:46 10:32
 1770 Carol A. Brush      Williamsville   NY  70/108:F35-39 F# 461   32:47 10:32
 1771 Rebecca A. Leone    Buffalo         NY  20/ 26:F 1-14 F# 462   32:47 10:32
 1772 John W. Hinds       Buffalo         NY 252/259:M35-39 M#1309   32:47 10:32
 1773 Diane M. Malecki    Alden           NY  71/108:F35-39 F# 463   32:48 10:33
 1774 Mary Ann Arnold     Elma            NY 108/135:F25-29 F# 464   32:49 10:33
 1775 Aimee Marie Galvin  Buffalo         NY  72/108:F35-39 F# 465   32:49 10:33
 1776 Sandra Nonnengard   Amherst         NY 109/135:F25-29 F# 466   32:52 10:34
 1777 William C. Murphy   Rochester       NY 220/232:M40-44 M#1310   32:54 10:35
 1778 Tobin N. Fonseca    Buffalo         NY 163/169:M25-29 M#1311   32:56 10:35
 1779 Timothy J. Rutenber Clarence Center NY 253/259:M35-39 M#1312   32:56 10:35
 1780 Denise Boyko        St. Catharines  ON 110/135:F25-29 F# 467   32:57 10:36
 1781 Kathy Bauers        Cheektowaga     NY  73/108:F35-39 F# 468   32:59 10:36
 1782 Tim H. Toy          Lancaster       NY 254/259:M35-39 M#1313   32:59 10:36
 1783 Michael J. Vitrano  Buffalo         NY  37/ 40:M 1-14 M#1314   32:59 10:36
 1784 Paul Vitrano        Buffalo         NY 221/232:M40-44 M#1315   32:59 10:36
 1785 Lauren Tracey       Buffalo         NY  21/ 26:F 1-14 F# 469   33:00 10:37
 1786 Karen J. Davis      Batavia         NY 108/140:F30-34 F# 470   33:01 10:37
 1787 Judith Kohlhas      Glenwood        NY  74/108:F35-39 F# 471   33:03 10:38
 1788 Andrew F. Ryan      West Seneca     NY 222/232:M40-44 M#1316   33:06 10:39
 1789 Julie L. Berger     Amherst         NY  53/ 61:F20-24 F# 472   33:06 10:39
 1790 Timothy Decker      Tonawanda       NY 255/259:M35-39 M#1317   33:08 10:39
 1791 Gregory G. McDonald Buffalo         NY 256/259:M35-39 M#1318   33:08 10:39
 1792 Peter T. Juliano    Buffalo         NY 164/169:M25-29 M#1319   33:08 10:39
 1793 David B. Trump      Tonawanda       NY 165/169:M25-29 M#1320   33:09 10:40
 1794 Joan M. Peterson    Kenmore         NY 111/135:F25-29 F# 473   33:09 10:40
 1795 Andrea L. Pratt     Lockport        NY 112/135:F25-29 F# 474   33:12 10:41
 1796 Ella M. Thomas      Buffalo         NY   4/  8:F55-59 F# 475   33:15 10:41
 1797 Karen A. Bialek     Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 61:F20-24 F# 476   33:23 10:44
 1798 James Wrobleski     Buffalo         NY 257/259:M35-39 M#1321   33:26 10:45
 1799 Sandra M. Kite      St. Catharines  ON  50/ 69:F40-44 F# 477   33:28 10:46
 1800 Timothy P. O'Brien  Kenmore         NY 223/232:M40-44 M#1322   33:29 10:46
 1801 Marie S. DiMatteo   N. Tonawanda    NY 109/140:F30-34 F# 478   33:31 10:47
 1802 Lyn Macie           West Seneca     NY  75/108:F35-39 F# 479   33:31 10:47
 1803 Jeff Macie          West Seneca     NY 224/232:M40-44 M#1323   33:31 10:47
 1804 Stephen Niedziela   Orchard Park    NY 225/232:M40-44 M#1324   33:32 10:47
 1805 Louise Thurston     St. Catharines  ON  76/108:F35-39 F# 480   33:36 10:48
 1806 M. M. Regan Mckeone Amherst         NY  77/108:F35-39 F# 481   33:41 10:50
 1807 Thomas J. Barnes    Buffalo         NY 270/277:M30-34 M#1325   33:41 10:50
 1808 Thomas M. Cavaretta Buffalo         NY 271/277:M30-34 M#1326   33:42 10:50
 1809 James R. Seguin     Buffalo         NY 258/259:M35-39 M#1327   33:42 10:50
 1810 Linda Miller        Niagara Falls   ON  51/ 69:F40-44 F# 482   33:45 10:51
 1811 Jolie R. Giardino   N. Tonawanda    NY 110/140:F30-34 F# 483   33:46 10:51
 1812 Lisa McNally        Niagara Falls   ON 113/135:F25-29 F# 484   33:48 10:52
 1813 Luanne Babel        Niagara Falls   ON 111/140:F30-34 F# 485   33:49 10:52
 1814 Jennifer A. Peck    Niagara Falls   ON  52/ 69:F40-44 F# 486   33:52 10:53
 1815 Lori M. Resko       Buffalo         NY 114/135:F25-29 F# 487   34:00 10:56
 1816 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY  53/ 69:F40-44 F# 488   34:03 10:57
 1817 S. M. Schmittendorf Hamburg         NY 115/135:F25-29 F# 489   34:03 10:57
 1818 Mollie A. Pufpaff   Orchard Park    NY  55/ 61:F20-24 F# 490   34:04 10:57
 1819 Peggy C. Alfiere    Lewiston        NY 116/135:F25-29 F# 491   34:05 10:58
 1820 Patrick A. Booth    East Amherst    NY 259/259:M35-39 M#1328   34:05 10:58
 1821 Linda M. Barauskas  Niagara Falls   NY  78/108:F35-39 F# 492   34:06 10:58
 1822 Jake Mumme          Lockport        NY 136/140:M45-49 M#1329   34:06 10:58
 1823 Julius E. Reif      Elma            NY  27/ 28:M55-59 M#1330   34:07 10:58
 1824 Cheryl E. Catania   Depew           NY  54/ 69:F40-44 F# 493   34:07 10:58
 1825 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  55/ 69:F40-44 F# 494   34:08 10:59
 1826 Colleen Jamieson    N. Tonawanda    NY  79/108:F35-39 F# 495   34:08 10:59
 1827 Judith M. Thompson  Lockport        NY  11/ 15:F50-54 F# 496   34:09 10:59
 1828 Gary J. Thompson    Lockport        NY 137/140:M45-49 M#1331   34:11 10:59
 1829 Pamela A. Rutenber  Clarence Center NY  56/ 69:F40-44 F# 497   34:12 11:00
 1830 T. Masterson, Sr.   Buffalo         NY  77/ 78:M50-54 M#1332   34:13 11:00
 1831 Vikki S. Smith      Grand Island    NY  80/108:F35-39 F# 498   34:13 11:00
 1832 Sheri A. Cooney     Grand Island    NY 117/135:F25-29 F# 499   34:13 11:00
 1833 Karen L. Falkner    Orchard Park    NY  22/ 33:F45-49 F# 500   34:16 11:01
 1834 Barbara A. Kreuzer  Williamsville   NY  57/ 69:F40-44 F# 501   34:21 11:03
 1835 Mary Beth Haller    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  5:F 0- 0 F# 502   34:25 11:04
 1836 Marvin Eisenstein   Rochester       NY  17/ 17:M60-64 M#1333   34:28 11:05
 1837 Teresa Gouett       St. Catharines  ON  12/ 15:F50-54 F# 503   34:29 11:05
 1838 Jack J. Armstrong   Niagara Falls   NY 166/169:M25-29 M#1334   34:30 11:06
 1839 Joseph J. Len       Alden           NY 138/140:M45-49 M#1335   34:31 11:06
 1840 Frank R. Zorn       Hamburg         NY 272/277:M30-34 M#1336   34:34 11:07
 1841 Lisa M. Jaklic      East Amherst    NY  81/108:F35-39 F# 504   34:35 11:07
 1842 Paul L. Morris      Hamburg         NY 273/277:M30-34 M#1337   34:37 11:08
 1843 Janine M. Gagne     Tonawanda       NY 112/140:F30-34 F# 505   34:37 11:08
 1844 Barbra Cummings     East Aurora     NY  58/ 69:F40-44 F# 506   34:39 11:08
 1845 Lucille Ronald      Dunnville       ON  59/ 69:F40-44 F# 507   34:42 11:09
 1846 Joann Filarecki     Clarence Center NY  82/108:F35-39 F# 508   34:44 11:10
 1847 Maureen K. Wentland Orchard Park    NY 113/140:F30-34 F# 509   34:46 11:11
 1848 Annelie Biggley     Burlington      ON  23/ 33:F45-49 F# 510   34:49 11:12
 1849 Laura B. Kohlhas    Glenwood        NY  23/ 25:F15-19 F# 511   34:51 11:12
 1850 Brian LeBaron       Corfu           NY  38/ 40:M 1-14 M#1338   34:56 11:14
 1851 Janeane M. Vespucci Clarence Center NY  22/ 26:F 1-14 F# 512   34:57 11:14
 1852 Peggy A. LeBaron    Corfu           NY  60/ 69:F40-44 F# 513   34:58 11:15
 1853 Judy A. Trankle     Tonawanda       NY  61/ 69:F40-44 F# 514   35:04 11:17
 1854 Marcia A. Zelman    East Amherst    NY 114/140:F30-34 F# 515   35:06 11:17
 1855 Beverley Sadler     Mississauga     ON   2/  5:F 0- 0 F# 516   35:11 11:19
 1856 Erin C. Kropski     Williamsville   NY 115/140:F30-34 F# 517   35:21 11:22
 1857 Regina F. Fedele    Williamsville   NY  83/108:F35-39 F# 518   35:21 11:22
 1858 Mark S. Lauer       Buffalo         NY 167/169:M25-29 M#1339   35:23 11:23
 1859 Kathy A. Santora    Lancaster       NY  84/108:F35-39 F# 519   35:26 11:24
 1860 Bill Petz           Depew           NY 226/232:M40-44 M#1340   35:33 11:26
 1861 Patricia Wopperer   Kenmore         NY 116/140:F30-34 F# 520   35:34 11:26
 1862 Mary E. Dedrick     N. Tonawanda    NY 117/140:F30-34 F# 521   35:34 11:26
 1863 Margaret Rockwood   Lockport        NY 118/140:F30-34 F# 522   35:40 11:28
 1864 Colleen J. Fallon   Tonawanda       NY  85/108:F35-39 F# 523   35:45 11:30
 1865 John S. Cullen      Buffalo         NY  78/ 78:M50-54 M#1341   35:51 11:32
 1866 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY  86/108:F35-39 F# 524   35:53 11:32
 1867 Elizabeth Faron     N. Tonawanda    NY   3/  5:F 0- 0 F# 525   35:53 11:32
 1868 Karen A. Roy        Buffalo         NY 118/135:F25-29 F# 526   35:55 11:33
 1869 Linda S. Grace      Buffalo         NY  56/ 61:F20-24 F# 527   36:00 11:35
 1870 Kathy Chruscicki    Cheektowaga     NY 119/140:F30-34 F# 528   36:01 11:35
 1871 Joanne P. Harrison  St. Catharines  ON  13/ 15:F50-54 F# 529   36:07 11:37
 1872 Debra A. Conboy     Kenmore         NY  87/108:F35-39 F# 530   36:17 11:40
 1873 Kathleen Robinson   Williamsville   NY  88/108:F35-39 F# 531   36:18 11:40
 1874 Michael J. Klak     West Seneca     NY 274/277:M30-34 M#1342   36:19 11:41
 1875 Leigh V. Mesler     Buffalo         NY  23/ 26:F 1-14 F# 532   36:19 11:41
 1876 Maria A. Manno      Sloan           NY 119/135:F25-29 F# 533   36:19 11:41
 1877 Michael L. Hakes    N. Tonawanda    NY 227/232:M40-44 M#1343   36:20 11:41
 1878 Michelle Palmisano  N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 25:F15-19 F# 534   36:21 11:41
 1879 Alison M. Plewinski Snyder          NY  25/ 25:F15-19 F# 535   36:28 11:44
 1880 Stephanie Michalski Cheektowaga     NY 120/140:F30-34 F# 536   36:32 11:45
 1881 Alvin C. McDowell   Buffalo         NY 228/232:M40-44 M#1344   36:34 11:45
 1882 Maryann Neri        Williamsville   NY  89/108:F35-39 F# 537   36:42 11:48
 1883 James A. Schwab     Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 28:M55-59 M#1345   36:43 11:48
 1884 Karen J. Goetz      Williamsville   NY 121/140:F30-34 F# 538   36:53 11:52
 1885 Maureen E. Pernick  Buffalo         NY 120/135:F25-29 F# 539   37:04 11:55
 1886 Ellen O. Conley     Kenmore         NY  24/ 33:F45-49 F# 540   37:04 11:55
 1887 Antonio Cardarelli  Cheektowaga     NY 229/232:M40-44 M#1346   37:27 12:03
 1888 Rita K. Reinhart    Buffalo         NY 121/135:F25-29 F# 541   37:32 12:04
 1889 Pete M. Reinhart    Buffalo         NY 168/169:M25-29 M#1347   37:32 12:04
 1890 Judy A. Sielski     Cheektowaga     NY  62/ 69:F40-44 F# 542   37:33 12:04
 1891 Julie A. Beck       Orchard Park    NY 122/140:F30-34 F# 543   37:36 12:05
 1892 Susan Y. Lewis      Buffalo         NY 123/140:F30-34 F# 544   37:38 12:06
 1893 Mel R. Schroeder    Buffalo         NY 169/169:M25-29 M#1348   37:50 12:10
 1894 Jane A. Jarzyniecki Hamburg         NY 124/140:F30-34 F# 545   37:51 12:10
 1895 Bobbi A. Stephan    Allegany        NY  63/ 69:F40-44 F# 546   38:27 12:22
 1896 Connie Kidder       Alden           NY  90/108:F35-39 F# 547   38:28 12:22
 1897 Beverly Gostomski   Clarence        NY  91/108:F35-39 F# 548   38:28 12:22
 1898 Mary A. Kluczynski  Orchard Park    NY 122/135:F25-29 F# 549   38:43 12:27
 1899 Margaret H. Buell   Alden           NY  64/ 69:F40-44 F# 550   38:43 12:27
 1900 Frances L. Reif     Elma            NY  25/ 33:F45-49 F# 551   38:56 12:31
 1901 Carol A. Garrison   Tonawanda       NY  92/108:F35-39 F# 552   39:19 12:39
 1902 Robin A. Struebing  Tonawanda       NY  93/108:F35-39 F# 553   39:21 12:39
 1903 Suzanne C. Whelan   Akron           NY  94/108:F35-39 F# 554   39:26 12:41
 1904 Molly E. Flynn      East Aurora     NY  57/ 61:F20-24 F# 555   39:26 12:41
 1905 Brenda D. Sireci    Tonawanda       NY  65/ 69:F40-44 F# 556   39:32 12:43
 1906 M. Schneggenburger  Tonawanda       NY   5/  8:F55-59 F# 557   39:34 12:43
 1907 Sharon L. Tierney   Kitchener       ON 123/135:F25-29 F# 558   39:37 12:44
 1908 Dave M. Harrison    St. Catharines  ON 139/140:M45-49 M#1349   39:37 12:44
 1909 Susan A. Brown      Tonawanda       NY 124/135:F25-29 F# 559   39:39 12:45
 1910 Patricia A. McGrath West Seneca     NY 125/140:F30-34 F# 560   39:40 12:45
 1911 Melissa E. Schutrum West Seneca     NY 126/140:F30-34 F# 561   39:40 12:45
 1912 Cheryl L. Greene    Cheektowaga     NY  95/108:F35-39 F# 562   40:02 12:52
 1913 Patricia Kowalski   Niagara Falls   NY  96/108:F35-39 F# 563   40:04 12:53
 1914 Elizabeth Lundy     Niagara Falls   NY  26/ 33:F45-49 F# 564   40:04 12:53
 1915 Mark D. Mohorovicic Buffalo         NY  68/ 68:M20-24 M#1350   40:06 12:54
 1916 Judi A. Gross       Kenmore         NY  27/ 33:F45-49 F# 565   40:06 12:54
 1917 Patricia Wangelin   Orchard Park    NY  58/ 61:F20-24 F# 566   40:11 12:55
 1918 Vivian O'Brien      Tonawanda       NY   6/  8:F55-59 F# 567   40:12 12:56
 1919 Kim Marie Greaves   Orchard Park    NY 127/140:F30-34 F# 568   40:13 12:56
 1920 Diane M. Baker      Blasdell        NY  97/108:F35-39 F# 569   40:13 12:56
 1921 Carol A. Olszowka   N. Tonawanda    NY  59/ 61:F20-24 F# 570   40:16 12:57
 1922 Mary Anne Vukelic   Orchard Park    NY  14/ 15:F50-54 F# 571   40:19 12:58
 1923 D. F. Kochersberger Buffalo         NY 140/140:M45-49 M#1351   40:23 12:59
 1924 Peggy Nerber        Buffalo         NY 128/140:F30-34 F# 572   40:33 13:02
 1925 Becky A. Ryder      St. Catharines  ON 129/140:F30-34 F# 573   40:42 13:05
 1926 Carol A. Bungo      Grand Island    NY 125/135:F25-29 F# 574   40:53 13:09
 1927 Rosemary Bungo      Grand Island    NY 130/140:F30-34 F# 575   40:57 13:10
 1928 Marcia L. Rathke    Lockport        NY 131/140:F30-34 F# 576   41:13 13:15
 1929 Cindy A. Dodge      Lockport        NY  98/108:F35-39 F# 577   41:13 13:15
 1930 Sharon M. Metz      Tonawanda       NY 126/135:F25-29 F# 578   41:18 13:17
 1931 Kelli A. Farino     N. Tonawanda    NY 132/140:F30-34 F# 579   41:18 13:17
 1932 Karen M. Kallin     Derby           NY  99/108:F35-39 F# 580   41:21 13:18
 1933 Dianne W. Vespucci  Clarence Center NY 100/108:F35-39 F# 581   41:39 13:24
 1934 Linda Cotter        Williamsville   NY 133/140:F30-34 F# 582   41:44 13:25
 1935 Lynne M. Ezzell     Buffalo         NY  60/ 61:F20-24 F# 583   41:51 13:27
 1936 David J. McDermott  Hamburg         NY 275/277:M30-34 M#1352   41:52 13:28
 1937 Hope Robinson       Tonawanda       NY 134/140:F30-34 F# 584   42:00 13:30
 1938 Susan M. Slagor     Depew           NY 135/140:F30-34 F# 585   42:02 13:31
 1939 Janet F. Baccari    Depew           NY 136/140:F30-34 F# 586   42:02 13:31
 1940 Diane Luksch        Depew           NY 127/135:F25-29 F# 587   42:06 13:32
 1941 Michele Krajewski   Williamsville   NY   4/  5:F 0- 0 F# 588   42:11 13:34
 1942 Lynette Luksch      Cheektowaga     NY 128/135:F25-29 F# 589   42:22 13:37
 1943 Louise E. Mikolajek Grand Island    NY  28/ 33:F45-49 F# 590   42:38 13:43
 1944 Dayle Lincoln       St. Catharines  ON  15/ 15:F50-54 F# 591   42:39 13:43
 1945 Edith M. Cromack    St. Catharines  ON  29/ 33:F45-49 F# 592   42:40 13:43
 1946 Susan Osieja        Cheektowaga     NY 129/135:F25-29 F# 593   42:40 13:43
 1947 Linda Glasser       Depew           NY 130/135:F25-29 F# 594   42:49 13:46
 1948 Jackie Gammons      Buffalo         NY  24/ 26:F 1-14 F# 595   42:51 13:47
 1949 Margaret M. Jacobi  Buffalo         NY 137/140:F30-34 F# 596   42:53 13:47
 1950 Sonia B. Frederick  Amherst         NY 101/108:F35-39 F# 597   42:56 13:48
 1951 Maryann Cotroneo    Buffalo         NY 138/140:F30-34 F# 598   42:56 13:48
 1952 Lawrence D. Bill    Kenmore         NY 230/232:M40-44 M#1353   42:57 13:49
 1953 Julia Rehbaum       Buffalo         NY 102/108:F35-39 F# 599   42:57 13:49
 1954 Anne Grace          Buffalo         NY 103/108:F35-39 F# 600   43:04 13:51
 1955 Kay F. Lane         Grand Island    NY  66/ 69:F40-44 F# 601   43:04 13:51
 1956 Tara D. Keigley     N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 26:F 1-14 F# 602   43:08 13:52
 1957 Marilyn J. Keigley  N. Tonawanda    NY 104/108:F35-39 F# 603   43:08 13:52
 1958 Lori Schwartz       Hamburg         NY 139/140:F30-34 F# 604   43:24 13:57
 1959 Peter F. Liberti    Tonawanda       NY 141/140:M45-49 M#1354   43:39 14:02
 1960 Colleen Christman   Tonawanda       NY 105/108:F35-39 F# 605   43:44 14:04
 1961 Debra A. Dewey      Rochester       NY  67/ 69:F40-44 F# 606   43:58 14:08
 1962 T. Masterson, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  39/ 40:M 1-14 M#1355   43:58 14:08
 1963 Kate Kehoe          Rochester       NY  30/ 33:F45-49 F# 607   43:58 14:08
 1964 Daniel Miller       Attica          NY 276/277:M30-34 M#1356   44:28 14:18
 1965 Wendy Meyer         St. Catharines  ON 106/108:F35-39 F# 608   44:32 14:19
 1966 Patricia A. Caci    Kenmore         NY   7/  8:F55-59 F# 609   45:09 14:31
 1967 Lisa A. Norfolk     Cheektowaga     NY 131/135:F25-29 F# 610   45:46 14:43
 1968 Mary L. Thering     Corfu           NY  61/ 61:F20-24 F# 611   46:01 14:48
 1969 Lisa M. Markiewicz  Cheektowaga     NY 132/135:F25-29 F# 612   46:11 14:51
 1970 Jody C. Ruhland     Kenmore         NY 133/135:F25-29 F# 613   46:12 14:51
 1971 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   8/  8:F55-59 F# 614   46:14 14:52
 1972 Sharon F. Marriott  West Seneca     NY  31/ 33:F45-49 F# 615   46:15 14:52
 1973 Eileen Abbatoy      Buffalo         NY   5/  5:F 0- 0 F# 616   47:01 15:07
 1974 Janet L. Romesser   Attica          NY 107/108:F35-39 F# 617   47:24 15:14
 1975 Beverly M. Ellis    Batavia         NY  32/ 33:F45-49 F# 618   47:24 15:14
 1976 Deb A. Kirkpatrick  Attica          NY 108/108:F35-39 F# 619   47:24 15:14
 1977 Julie A. Reinhardt  Johnsonburg     NY 134/135:F25-29 F# 620   47:25 15:15
 1978 Joy A. Morris       Alden           NY  68/ 69:F40-44 F# 621   47:30 15:16
 1979 David Lombardo, Jr. Williamsville   NY 277/277:M30-34 M#1357   48:30 15:36
 1980 Deborah A. Lombardo Williamsville   NY 135/135:F25-29 F# 622   48:30 15:36
 1981 Tamara L. Keigley   N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 26:F 1-14 F# 623   49:15 15:50
 1982 John W. Keigley     N. Tonawanda    NY 231/232:M40-44 M#1358   49:16 15:50
 1983 Joshua D. Walsh     Jordan          ON  40/ 40:M 1-14 M#1359   49:35 15:57
 1984 Dennis E. Walsh     Jordan          ON 232/232:M40-44 M#1360   49:39 15:58
 1985 Cindy Bea           Alden           NY 140/140:F30-34 F# 624   50:58 16:23
 1986 Alma F. Walsh       Jordan          ON  69/ 69:F40-44 F# 625   51:02 16:25
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY