-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1990 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                               August 31st, 1990                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David A. O'Keeffe   Orchard Park    NY   1/254:M30-34 M#   1   14:46  4:45
    2 Alan R. Mullan      Rochester       NY   1/ 66:M20-24 M#   2   15:01  4:50
    3 Douglas B. Moreland Buffalo         NY   2/254:M30-34 M#   3   15:12  4:53
    4 Bob G. Williams     Buffalo         NY   1/213:M25-29 M#   4   15:14  4:54
    5 Phillip Krasinski   Orchard Park    NY   2/213:M25-29 M#   5   15:18  4:55
    6 Alan Baigent        Toronto         ON   3/254:M30-34 M#   6   15:25  4:57
    7 Bernie A. McDonnell Snyder          NY   3/213:M25-29 M#   7   15:26  4:58
    8 Rick Mannen         Brantford       ON   4/254:M30-34 M#   8   15:31  4:59
    9 Stanley Collesano   Amherst         NY   2/ 66:M20-24 M#   9   15:34  5:00
   10 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  2:W 1-80 W#   1   15:39  5:02
   11 Ray A. Stemmer      Rochester       NY   5/254:M30-34 M#  10   15:41  5:03
   12 Pat Domagala        Toronto         ON   3/ 66:M20-24 M#  11   15:45  5:04
   13 Paul Root           Hamilton        ON   6/254:M30-34 M#  12   15:51  5:06
   14 Daniel E. Coleman   Grand Island    NY   4/213:M25-29 M#  13   15:53  5:06
   15 Peter E. Glavin     Rochester       NY   5/213:M25-29 M#  14   15:55  5:07
   16 Paul A. Morrison    Ancaster        ON   7/254:M30-34 M#  15   15:57  5:08
   17 Joseph F. Biasillo  Buffalo         NY   6/213:M25-29 M#  16   15:59  5:08
   18 Joe P. Dunlop       Grand Island    NY   1/ 48:M15-19 M#  17   16:00  5:09
   19 Jason Skillicorn    Toronto         ON   2/ 48:M15-19 M#  18   16:07  5:11
   20 Stephen Stellwagen  Rochester       NY   7/213:M25-29 M#  19   16:09  5:12
   21 David F. Warth      Rochester       NY   4/ 66:M20-24 M#  20   16:11  5:12
   22 Pat C. Monahan      Toronto         ON   1/118:M45-49 M#  21   16:11  5:12
   23 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   1/259:M35-39 M#  22   16:13  5:13
   24 Jeff Bryk           Twn. Tonawanda  NY   8/213:M25-29 M#  23   16:18  5:14
   25 Kevin C. Gibbons    Orchard Park    NY   9/213:M25-29 M#  24   16:20  5:15
   26 Raymond T. Tucker   Brantford       ON   1/221:M40-44 M#  25   16:21  5:15
   27 Curt M. Eggers      N. Tonawanda    NY   8/254:M30-34 M#  26   16:23  5:16
   28 Frank Pruyn         Port Colborne   ON   9/254:M30-34 M#  27   16:24  5:16
   29 Rob McCulloch       Niagara Falls   ON  10/213:M25-29 M#  28   16:28  5:18
   30 Michael P. Rogers   West Seneca     NY   2/259:M35-39 M#  29   16:28  5:18
   31 Brian D. Killkelley Lockport        NY  11/213:M25-29 M#  30   16:30  5:18
   32 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY  12/213:M25-29 M#  31   16:30  5:18
   33 Gary Fitzpatrick    Toronto         ON   3/ 48:M15-19 M#  32   16:31  5:19
   34 Michael P. Doherty  Williamsville   NY  10/254:M30-34 M#  33   16:31  5:19
   35 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY  11/254:M30-34 M#  34   16:32  5:19
   36 Jim L. Hogan        Boston          NY   2/221:M40-44 M#  35   16:33  5:19
   37 Bob Shellington     Brantford       ON   3/259:M35-39 M#  36   16:35  5:20
   38 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON   2/118:M45-49 M#  37   16:35  5:20
   39 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   4/259:M35-39 M#  38   16:35  5:20
   40 Kenneth W. Craig    Hamburg         NY   4/ 48:M15-19 M#  39   16:37  5:21
   41 Dan F. Loncto       Buffalo         NY   3/221:M40-44 M#  40   16:39  5:21
   42 Alan R. Fultz       Warsaw          NY  13/213:M25-29 M#  41   16:40  5:22
   43 Kevin T. Bowers     Centerville     IN   5/ 66:M20-24 M#  42   16:41  5:22
   44 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   3/118:M45-49 M#  43   16:42  5:22
   45 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   4/221:M40-44 M#  44   16:45  5:23
   46 Kevin M. Burns      Buffalo         NY  12/254:M30-34 M#  45   16:47  5:24
   47 Mark J. Johnson     Toronto         ON   2/  2:W 1-80 W#   2   16:51  5:25
   48 Tim Goedde, M.D.    Buffalo         NY  13/254:M30-34 M#  46   16:52  5:25
   49 Kevin Christiani    Toronto         ON   5/ 48:M15-19 M#  47   16:54  5:26
   50 Mike M. Rogers      Fort Erie       ON   6/ 66:M20-24 M#  48   16:59  5:28
   51 Doug Henderdon      Toronto         ON  14/254:M30-34 M#  49   17:00  5:28
   52 Dextan Dixon        Rochester       NY   7/ 66:M20-24 M#  50   17:02  5:29
   53 Kenneth Polchlopek  Depew           NY   8/ 66:M20-24 M#  51   17:02  5:29
   54 Blake A. Strack     Buffalo         NY  14/213:M25-29 M#  52   17:03  5:29
   55 Rich Wisniewski     Cheektowaga     NY   5/259:M35-39 M#  53   17:03  5:29
   56 David Winn          Fairport        NY   4/118:M45-49 M#  54   17:04  5:29
   57 Alice C. Willis     Cliffside Park  NJ   1/110:F25-29 F#   1   17:05  5:30
   58 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   5/118:M45-49 M#  55   17:06  5:30
   59 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  15/213:M25-29 M#  56   17:10  5:31
   60 Tom J. Serafin      Pittsford       NY   6/259:M35-39 M#  57   17:13  5:32
   61 Robert A. Sauers    Rochester       NY  15/254:M30-34 M#  58   17:15  5:33
   62 Jim A. Schaffstall  Buffalo         NY  16/213:M25-29 M#  59   17:15  5:33
   63 Fred Dykman         Hamilton        ON  16/254:M30-34 M#  60   17:18  5:34
   64 Otto C. Reinhardt   Buffalo         NY   9/ 66:M20-24 M#  61   17:19  5:34
   65 Joel O. Fournier    St. Catharines  ON  17/254:M30-34 M#  62   17:19  5:34
   66 Anne Forbes         Rochester       NY   1/123:F30-34 F#   2   17:20  5:34
   67 Yishaiya Abosch     Williamsville   NY  10/ 66:M20-24 M#  63   17:21  5:35
   68 Tom Hourihan        Orchard Park    NY  18/254:M30-34 M#  64   17:22  5:35
   69 John Donaldson      Niagara Falls   NY  19/254:M30-34 M#  65   17:23  5:35
   70 Mark J. Taylor      Lancaster       NY   6/ 48:M15-19 M#  66   17:24  5:36
   71 Jackie Murzynowski  Lake View       NY   1/ 49:F20-24 F#   3   17:25  5:36
   72 Mark F. Deacon      Buffalo         NY  20/254:M30-34 M#  67   17:25  5:36
   73 Hank L. Shealy      Blasdell        NY   6/118:M45-49 M#  68   17:25  5:36
   74 Dave Dickson        Brantford       ON   5/221:M40-44 M#  69   17:26  5:36
   75 Fred W. Faller      Buffalo         NY  21/254:M30-34 M#  70   17:26  5:36
   76 Andrew H. Hadsell   Snyder          NY   7/ 48:M15-19 M#  71   17:27  5:37
   77 Chris J. Wiley      Brantford       ON  22/254:M30-34 M#  72   17:27  5:37
   78 Donald L. Pembleton Kenmore         NY  23/254:M30-34 M#  73   17:32  5:38
   79 Michael J. Wasson   Grand Island    NY   7/259:M35-39 M#  74   17:33  5:39
   80 Carl J. Craig       Hamburg         NY   8/ 48:M15-19 M#  75   17:36  5:40
   81 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY   7/118:M45-49 M#  76   17:37  5:40
   82 Greg Fulgham        Buffalo         NY  17/213:M25-29 M#  77   17:37  5:40
   83 John R. Ryerson     Snyder          NY   8/259:M35-39 M#  78   17:38  5:40
   84 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   6/221:M40-44 M#  79   17:39  5:41
   85 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 47:M50-54 M#  80   17:40  5:41
   86 Brian J. Izydorczak Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 48:M15-19 M#  81   17:41  5:41
   87 Larry Hoo           Brantford       ON   9/259:M35-39 M#  82   17:43  5:42
   88 John G. Frost       Newfane         NY  24/254:M30-34 M#  83   17:46  5:43
   89 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  10/259:M35-39 M#  84   17:48  5:43
   90 Jim C. Long         Buffalo         NY  10/ 48:M15-19 M#  85   17:49  5:44
   91 Vincent Schiffert   Sanborn         NY  18/213:M25-29 M#  86   17:49  5:44
   92 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  25/254:M30-34 M#  87   17:49  5:44
   93 Franz Kiefer        Depew           NY  26/254:M30-34 M#  88   17:50  5:44
   94 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   8/118:M45-49 M#  89   17:50  5:44
   95 Steven Bonvissuto   Snyder          NY  27/254:M30-34 M#  90   17:51  5:44
   96 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  11/259:M35-39 M#  91   17:52  5:45
   97 David G. Whitten    Rochester       NY   2/ 47:M50-54 M#  92   17:52  5:45
   98 Donald Seitz        Snyder          NY  28/254:M30-34 M#  93   17:53  5:45
   99 John A. DiLaura     Buffalo         NY  19/213:M25-29 M#  94   17:53  5:45
  100 Dylan R. MacNeil    Hamburg         NY  11/ 48:M15-19 M#  95   17:54  5:45
  101 Jeffrey P. Rudnick  Kenmore         NY  11/ 66:M20-24 M#  96   17:55  5:46
  102 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   9/118:M45-49 M#  97   17:56  5:46
  103 Knox Robinson       Orchard Park    NY  12/ 48:M15-19 M#  98   17:56  5:46
  104 Tony M. Stellrecht  Elma            NY   7/221:M40-44 M#  99   17:57  5:46
  105 Jay Englert         Grand Island    NY  29/254:M30-34 M# 100   17:57  5:46
  106 David W. O'Leary    Rochester       NY  30/254:M30-34 M# 101   17:57  5:46
  107 Tom Shanahan        Tonawanda       NY  31/254:M30-34 M# 102   17:58  5:47
  108 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  12/259:M35-39 M# 103   17:58  5:47
  109 Michael F. Malaney  Buffalo         NY  13/259:M35-39 M# 104   17:59  5:47
  110 Chris T. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON  12/ 66:M20-24 M# 105   18:01  5:48
  111 Thomas A. Treadwell Buffalo         NY  13/ 66:M20-24 M# 106   18:01  5:48
  112 Nicholas R. LaRosa  Hamburg         NY  13/ 48:M15-19 M# 107   18:02  5:48
  113 Louis Rzepecki      Woodlawn        NY  14/ 48:M15-19 M# 108   18:03  5:48
  114 Henry J. May        Tonawanda       NY  14/259:M35-39 M# 109   18:04  5:49
  115 Paul Joyce          Buffalo         NY  14/ 66:M20-24 M# 110   18:04  5:49
  116 Andrew C. Corsello  Buffalo         NY  15/ 66:M20-24 M# 111   18:06  5:49
  117 Mike McAndrews      Hamburg         NY  15/ 48:M15-19 M# 112   18:07  5:50
  118 Pete Walter         Orchard Park    NY  32/254:M30-34 M# 113   18:07  5:50
  119 Bruce Z. Kovach     Buffalo         NY   8/221:M40-44 M# 114   18:08  5:50
  120 Brian R. Campbell   St. Catharines  ON   9/221:M40-44 M# 115   18:08  5:50
  121 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY  10/221:M40-44 M# 116   18:09  5:50
  122 Christopher Moule   Beamsville      ON  16/ 66:M20-24 M# 117   18:09  5:50
  123 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   3/ 47:M50-54 M# 118   18:10  5:50
  124 Christopher Warning Buffalo         NY  15/259:M35-39 M# 119   18:11  5:51
  125 Jamie A. Caligure   Lewiston        NY  16/ 48:M15-19 M# 120   18:12  5:51
  126 Thomas Galbo        Niagara Falls   NY  20/213:M25-29 M# 121   18:13  5:51
  127 Michael Sheridan    Hamilton        ON  11/221:M40-44 M# 122   18:16  5:52
  128 Robert A. Evans     Clarence        NY  10/118:M45-49 M# 123   18:16  5:52
  129 Ron Hess            East Aurora     NY  16/259:M35-39 M# 124   18:17  5:53
  130 James Heron         Toronto         ON  11/118:M45-49 M# 125   18:17  5:53
  131 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  17/259:M35-39 M# 126   18:18  5:53
  132 Geoff P. Smith      Kenmore         NY  21/213:M25-29 M# 127   18:18  5:53
  133 Randy C. Gowland    Burlington      ON  33/254:M30-34 M# 128   18:18  5:53
  134 Dan Novak           Rochester       NY  22/213:M25-29 M# 129   18:19  5:53
  135 Daniel J. Heukrath  Buffalo         NY  18/259:M35-39 M# 130   18:19  5:53
  136 Bill Kehoe          Rochester       NY  12/118:M45-49 M# 131   18:20  5:54
  137 Jack D. Steckelberg Grand Island    NY  34/254:M30-34 M# 132   18:21  5:54
  138 Thomas M. Gabruk    Rochester       NY  19/259:M35-39 M# 133   18:22  5:54
  139 James B. Tuhovak    Kenmore         NY  23/213:M25-29 M# 134   18:22  5:54
  140 Brian C. Eltervoog  Derby           NY  12/221:M40-44 M# 135   18:23  5:55
  141 Guy Muto            Lewiston        NY  35/254:M30-34 M# 136   18:24  5:55
  142 Paul J. Hiscutt     Batavia         NY  20/259:M35-39 M# 137   18:24  5:55
  143 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY  13/118:M45-49 M# 138   18:25  5:55
  144 John W. Littwitz    Rochester       NY  13/221:M40-44 M# 139   18:26  5:56
  145 Michael T. Williams West Valley     NY  14/118:M45-49 M# 140   18:27  5:56
  146 Brian J. LaBarbera  Tonawanda       NY  17/ 48:M15-19 M# 141   18:28  5:56
  147 Paul W. Schwandt    N. Tonawanda    NY  14/221:M40-44 M# 142   18:28  5:56
  148 Brian Burke         St. Catharines  ON  21/259:M35-39 M# 143   18:29  5:57
  149 David B. Clarke     Niagara Falls   ON  15/118:M45-49 M# 144   18:29  5:57
  150 Ryan Tierney        Kitchener       ON  24/213:M25-29 M# 145   18:29  5:57
  151 James W. Grable     Williamsville   NY  16/118:M45-49 M# 146   18:30  5:57
  152 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/ 38:M55-59 M# 147   18:32  5:58
  153 William J. Maggio   Buffalo         NY  25/213:M25-29 M# 148   18:33  5:58
  154 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  36/254:M30-34 M# 149   18:34  5:58
  155 Michael V. Bak      Buffalo         NY  37/254:M30-34 M# 150   18:34  5:58
  156 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  22/259:M35-39 M# 151   18:36  5:59
  157 Shark McDonnell     Buffalo         NY  26/213:M25-29 M# 152   18:37  5:59
  158 Gary Condon         St. Catharines  ON  23/259:M35-39 M# 153   18:38  5:59
  159 Michael Alessi      Buffalo         NY  24/259:M35-39 M# 154   18:38  5:59
  160 Paul N. Long        Toronto         ON   4/ 47:M50-54 M# 155   18:38  5:59
  161 Timothy Henderson   West Seneca     NY  18/ 48:M15-19 M# 156   18:39  6:00
  162 Craig E. Mavis      North Collins   NY  25/259:M35-39 M# 157   18:40  6:00
  163 Richard McClain     Niagara Falls   NY  27/213:M25-29 M# 158   18:40  6:00
  164 Brent Drewry        Toronto         ON  28/213:M25-29 M# 159   18:41  6:00
  165 Frank G. Downing    Buffalo         NY  29/213:M25-29 M# 160   18:41  6:00
  166 Joseph M. Hennessy  East Aurora     NY  38/254:M30-34 M# 161   18:42  6:01
  167 Kari Dwyer          Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 49:F20-24 F#   4   18:42  6:01
  168 Kenneth E. Bremer   Amherst         NY  17/118:M45-49 M# 162   18:43  6:01
  169 Paul E. Bullard     Kenmore         NY  15/221:M40-44 M# 163   18:43  6:01
  170 Renee M. Rombaut    Rochester       NY   3/ 49:F20-24 F#   5   18:44  6:01
  171 Glenn P. Eberhardt  Kenmore         NY   5/ 47:M50-54 M# 164   18:44  6:01
  172 Chris Lach          Hamilton        ON  30/213:M25-29 M# 165   18:46  6:02
  173 William P. McCasey  Tonawanda       NY  16/221:M40-44 M# 166   18:46  6:02
  174 Daniel J. Zak       Hamburg         NY  17/221:M40-44 M# 167   18:46  6:02
  175 Leo V. Noe          Kenmore         NY  26/259:M35-39 M# 168   18:48  6:03
  176 Thomas Charlesworth Buffalo         NY  18/118:M45-49 M# 169   18:48  6:03
  177 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY  39/254:M30-34 M# 170   18:48  6:03
  178 David J. Kennedy    Waterford       ON  18/221:M40-44 M# 171   18:50  6:03
  179 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  19/221:M40-44 M# 172   18:50  6:03
  180 Alan Blakey         Rexdale         ON   2/ 38:M55-59 M# 173   18:52  6:04
  181 Stephen M. Smith    Ransomville     NY  20/221:M40-44 M# 174   18:53  6:04
  182 Ronald B. Craddock  Fort Erie       ON  21/221:M40-44 M# 175   18:53  6:04
  183 Keith H. Kowal      West Seneca     NY  40/254:M30-34 M# 176   18:53  6:04
  184 Rebecca L. Buster   Buffalo         NY   2/110:F25-29 F#   6   18:56  6:05
  185 Art Bascom          Milton          ON  19/118:M45-49 M# 177   18:56  6:05
  186 Charles R. Donner   Buffalo         NY  17/ 66:M20-24 M# 178   18:57  6:06
  187 Fred Lew            Grand Island    NY  27/259:M35-39 M# 179   18:57  6:06
  188 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY  28/259:M35-39 M# 180   18:57  6:06
  189 Ben Van Dyk         Brantford       ON  22/221:M40-44 M# 181   18:58  6:06
  190 Kathy L. Brown      Fairport        NY   1/ 55:F40-44 F#   7   18:58  6:06
  191 Fred J. Hannam      Brantford       ON  41/254:M30-34 M# 182   18:58  6:06
  192 Gary J. Sterber     Blasdell        NY  29/259:M35-39 M# 183   19:01  6:07
  193 Sonja F. Robinson   Williamsville   NY   4/ 49:F20-24 F#   8   19:01  6:07
  194 David P. Wisler     Kenmore         NY  42/254:M30-34 M# 184   19:02  6:07
  195 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  43/254:M30-34 M# 185   19:03  6:08
  196 Grant J. Guzda      Depew           NY  31/213:M25-29 M# 186   19:04  6:08
  197 Michael F. Shea     Hamburg         NY  18/ 66:M20-24 M# 187   19:06  6:08
  198 Ed Harris           Buffalo         NY  44/254:M30-34 M# 188   19:07  6:09
  199 Andrew Cummings     Orchard Park    NY  19/ 48:M15-19 M# 189   19:08  6:09
  200 Murray W. Yack      Markham         ON  30/259:M35-39 M# 190   19:08  6:09
  201 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  45/254:M30-34 M# 191   19:08  6:09
  202 David A. Bogdan     Buffalo         NY  23/221:M40-44 M# 192   19:09  6:09
  203 Scott D. Girty      Buffalo         NY  46/254:M30-34 M# 193   19:09  6:09
  204 F. Parsons          Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 38:M55-59 M# 194   19:10  6:10
  205 George M. Tasevski  Buffalo         NY  47/254:M30-34 M# 195   19:10  6:10
  206 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  24/221:M40-44 M# 196   19:11  6:10
  207 Michael Schreiber   Cheektowaga     NY  32/213:M25-29 M# 197   19:12  6:10
  208 Don Grim            Rochester       NY   4/ 38:M55-59 M# 198   19:14  6:11
  209 Ernie W. Alstrom    N. Tonawanda    NY  25/221:M40-44 M# 199   19:14  6:11
  210 Jon Dimock          Amherst         NY  20/118:M45-49 M# 200   19:14  6:11
  211 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   2/123:F30-34 F#   9   19:15  6:11
  212 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON  31/259:M35-39 M# 201   19:16  6:12
  213 Michael J. Emser    Buffalo         NY  48/254:M30-34 M# 202   19:17  6:12
  214 Paul J. Walker      Grimsby         ON  26/221:M40-44 M# 203   19:17  6:12
  215 Don Szczepanik      Cheektowaga     NY  32/259:M35-39 M# 204   19:19  6:13
  216 William T. Rowe     Kenmore         NY  49/254:M30-34 M# 205   19:19  6:13
  217 Andrew Weymes       Etobicoke       ON  33/213:M25-29 M# 206   19:21  6:13
  218 David C. Willett    Amherst         NY   5/ 38:M55-59 M# 207   19:21  6:13
  219 Carl P. Fisher      N. Tonawanda    NY  34/213:M25-29 M# 208   19:22  6:14
  220 Melanie A. Benbenek Buffalo         NY   3/110:F25-29 F#  10   19:22  6:14
  221 Greg P. Fye         Lakewood        NY  35/213:M25-29 M# 209   19:23  6:14
  222 Robert P. Bellitto  Lackawanna      NY  36/213:M25-29 M# 210   19:24  6:14
  223 Ronald J. Schlifke  Grand Island    NY  37/213:M25-29 M# 211   19:26  6:15
  224 Robert N. Redino    Amherst         NY  33/259:M35-39 M# 212   19:26  6:15
  225 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  50/254:M30-34 M# 213   19:27  6:15
  226 Marcia Found        Colden          NY   3/123:F30-34 F#  11   19:27  6:15
  227 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY  27/221:M40-44 M# 214   19:27  6:15
  228 Stephen Pequignot   Cheektowaga     NY  38/213:M25-29 M# 215   19:28  6:16
  229 Scott H. Kovel      Buffalo         NY  34/259:M35-39 M# 216   19:28  6:16
  230 Ernest C. Cechetto  Oakville        ON  28/221:M40-44 M# 217   19:28  6:16
  231 Daniel W. Grabowski Amherst         NY  19/ 66:M20-24 M# 218   19:29  6:16
  232 James E. Class, Jr. Gasport         NY  20/ 48:M15-19 M# 219   19:30  6:16
  233 Karen L. Castricone Lockport        NY   4/123:F30-34 F#  12   19:30  6:16
  234 Gerard Owczarczak   East Amherst    NY  29/221:M40-44 M# 220   19:32  6:17
  235 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  30/221:M40-44 M# 221   19:32  6:17
  236 Jeffrey C. Tracy    Lockport        NY  20/ 66:M20-24 M# 222   19:33  6:17
  237 John P. Hewson      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  35/259:M35-39 M# 223   19:33  6:17
  238 Cary J. Haller      Williamsville   NY  36/259:M35-39 M# 224   19:34  6:17
  239 Thomas S. Tobias    Buffalo         NY  51/254:M30-34 M# 225   19:35  6:18
  240 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY  37/259:M35-39 M# 226   19:35  6:18
  241 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  52/254:M30-34 M# 227   19:36  6:18
  242 Bruce M. Faso       Buffalo         NY  38/259:M35-39 M# 228   19:36  6:18
  243 Selwyne Rom         Buffalo         NY   6/ 47:M50-54 M# 229   19:36  6:18
  244 Jack T. Burke       Buffalo         NY  53/254:M30-34 M# 230   19:36  6:18
  245 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY  39/259:M35-39 M# 231   19:37  6:18
  246 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY  31/221:M40-44 M# 232   19:37  6:18
  247 Gary N. Glose       West Seneca     NY  54/254:M30-34 M# 233   19:38  6:19
  248 Bob Meinhold        Tonawanda       NY  39/213:M25-29 M# 234   19:38  6:19
  249 Arthur A. Hageman   Angola          NY  32/221:M40-44 M# 235   19:38  6:19
  250 Edward C. Gawel     Niagara Falls   NY  40/259:M35-39 M# 236   19:39  6:19
  251 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  33/221:M40-44 M# 237   19:39  6:19
  252 David Willbern      Buffalo         NY  21/118:M45-49 M# 238   19:39  6:19
  253 Bob A. Niescier     Lancaster       NY  21/ 48:M15-19 M# 239   19:40  6:19
  254 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   5/123:F30-34 F#  13   19:40  6:19
  255 Jeff T. Wilson      Barker          NY  22/ 48:M15-19 M# 240   19:41  6:20
  256 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  7:M65-69 M# 241   19:41  6:20
  257 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 95:F35-39 F#  14   19:41  6:20
  258 George V. Markoff   Buffalo         NY   7/ 47:M50-54 M# 242   19:42  6:20
  259 Ted Skelton         Buffalo         NY  34/221:M40-44 M# 243   19:42  6:20
  260 William H. Nehill   Orchard Park    NY  22/118:M45-49 M# 244   19:42  6:20
  261 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  35/221:M40-44 M# 245   19:42  6:20
  262 Michael Beebe       Buffalo         NY  36/221:M40-44 M# 246   19:43  6:20
  263 Jason M. Hakes      N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 48:M15-19 M# 247   19:43  6:20
  264 Bill M. Bushen      Hamburg         NY  41/259:M35-39 M# 248   19:43  6:20
  265 Ronald J. Kozlowski Buffalo         NY  40/213:M25-29 M# 249   19:43  6:20
  266 Olcott M. Brown     Williamsville   NY   1/ 19:M60-64 M# 250   19:44  6:21
  267 Kimberly S. Lesmes  Fredonia        NY   4/110:F25-29 F#  15   19:44  6:21
  268 Kate M. Weber       West Seneca     NY   1/ 29:F15-19 F#  16   19:45  6:21
  269 Gary H. Gerlock     Buffalo         NY  23/118:M45-49 M# 251   19:46  6:21
  270 Mark H. Wiseman     Nunda           NY  24/118:M45-49 M# 252   19:47  6:22
  271 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   6/ 38:M55-59 M# 253   19:47  6:22
  272 Kate Hart           Buffalo         NY   2/ 55:F40-44 F#  17   19:47  6:22
  273 Merle L. Whitehead  Orchard Park    NY  42/259:M35-39 M# 254   19:47  6:22
  274 Peter T. Laganiak   N. Tonawanda    NY  41/213:M25-29 M# 255   19:47  6:22
  275 Kevin J. Malaney    Grand Island    NY  55/254:M30-34 M# 256   19:48  6:22
  276 Louis K. Lublin     Rochester       NY  37/221:M40-44 M# 257   19:48  6:22
  277 David Dixon         St. Catharines  ON   7/ 38:M55-59 M# 258   19:48  6:22
  278 Renier J. Brentjens Buffalo         NY  21/ 66:M20-24 M# 259   19:48  6:22
  279 Kevin P. Tracy      Lockport        NY  22/ 66:M20-24 M# 260   19:49  6:22
  280 Anthony P. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  56/254:M30-34 M# 261   19:49  6:22
  281 Dawna Raposo        Toronto         ON   5/110:F25-29 F#  18   19:49  6:22
  282 David A. Farmelo    Kenmore         NY  43/259:M35-39 M# 262   19:50  6:23
  283 Larry E. Giles      Buffalo         NY  38/221:M40-44 M# 263   19:50  6:23
  284 Randall Wyszynski   Cheektowaga     NY  42/213:M25-29 M# 264   19:50  6:23
  285 Desmond Carter      Welland         ON  43/213:M25-29 M# 265   19:50  6:23
  286 Mel J. Meyers       N. Tonawanda    NY  44/259:M35-39 M# 266   19:52  6:23
  287 Michael E. Johnson  Westfield       NY  57/254:M30-34 M# 267   19:52  6:23
  288 Denis T. Wettlaufer Buffalo         NY  45/259:M35-39 M# 268   19:53  6:24
  289 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  58/254:M30-34 M# 269   19:55  6:24
  290 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   2/ 95:F35-39 F#  19   19:55  6:24
  291 David A. Ward       Grand Island    NY  46/259:M35-39 M# 270   19:56  6:25
  292 William N. Bull     Lake View       NY   1/ 31:M 1-14 M# 271   19:56  6:25
  293 Tom F. Whelan       Kenmore         NY   8/ 38:M55-59 M# 272   19:56  6:25
  294 James T. Gill       Blasdell        NY  44/213:M25-29 M# 273   19:56  6:25
  295 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 66:M20-24 M# 274   19:57  6:25
  296 Paul Seeloff        Lockport        NY  47/259:M35-39 M# 275   19:57  6:25
  297 Donald C. Kieffer   Amherst         NY  25/118:M45-49 M# 276   19:57  6:25
  298 Jim Clark           Buffalo         NY  59/254:M30-34 M# 277   19:57  6:25
  299 John D. Narraway    Buffalo         NY  48/259:M35-39 M# 278   19:58  6:25
  300 Paul J. Fliss       Tonawanda       NY  49/259:M35-39 M# 279   19:58  6:25
  301 Vincent W. Wallace  Fort Erie       ON  26/118:M45-49 M# 280   19:58  6:25
  302 Robert G. Younger   Grimsby         ON  27/118:M45-49 M# 281   19:58  6:25
  303 Daniel V. Fetterick Gowanda         NY  45/213:M25-29 M# 282   20:00  6:26
  304 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  39/221:M40-44 M# 283   20:00  6:26
  305 Debra M. Modaffara  Amherst         NY   6/110:F25-29 F#  20   20:00  6:26
  306 Michael Sypniak     Buffalo         NY  40/221:M40-44 M# 284   20:00  6:26
  307 Tracy C. Denk       Rochester       NY  24/ 66:M20-24 M# 285   20:00  6:26
  308 William Pellegrino  Hamburg         NY  41/221:M40-44 M# 286   20:01  6:26
  309 Ken Weiss           Niagara Falls   ON  46/213:M25-29 M# 287   20:03  6:27
  310 Lost Number         Toronto         ON   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 288   20:03  6:27
  311 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  42/221:M40-44 M# 289   20:04  6:27
  312 Tom Brogan          Eden            NY  47/213:M25-29 M# 290   20:05  6:27
  313 John J. Baldwin     Buffalo         NY  25/ 66:M20-24 M# 291   20:05  6:27
  314 Stacey Strothmann   Angola          NY   1/ 30:F 1-14 F#  21   20:05  6:27
  315 Fred L. Phillips    N. Tonawanda    NY  60/254:M30-34 M# 292   20:06  6:28
  316 Bill J. Stevenson   Gasport         NY  24/ 48:M15-19 M# 293   20:06  6:28
  317 Chris A. Kaleta     Amherst         NY  61/254:M30-34 M# 294   20:07  6:28
  318 Robert C. MacKinnon East Amherst    NY  62/254:M30-34 M# 295   20:07  6:28
  319 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  43/221:M40-44 M# 296   20:07  6:28
  320 Charles E. Paul     Orchard Park    NY  50/259:M35-39 M# 297   20:09  6:29
  321 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  51/259:M35-39 M# 298   20:09  6:29
  322 Bob C. Jaruszewski  Marilla         NY  44/221:M40-44 M# 299   20:11  6:29
  323 Ronald L. Macomber  Nunda           NY  52/259:M35-39 M# 300   20:12  6:30
  324 David S. Sarkovics  N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 48:M15-19 M# 301   20:13  6:30
  325 James Cirbus        Jamestown       NY  53/259:M35-39 M# 302   20:13  6:30
  326 Nabil H. Khairallah St. Catharines  ON  45/221:M40-44 M# 303   20:13  6:30
  327 Krista Leale        Buffalo         NY   5/ 49:F20-24 F#  22   20:14  6:30
  328 Joseph J. Marusak   Buffalo         NY  54/259:M35-39 M# 304   20:14  6:30
  329 David J. Lavin      Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 66:M20-24 M# 305   20:14  6:30
  330 Kevin M. Herlan     Lockport        NY  63/254:M30-34 M# 306   20:14  6:30
  331 Terry Camann        Niagara Falls   NY  64/254:M30-34 M# 307   20:15  6:31
  332 Joe DiFiore         East Amherst    NY  46/221:M40-44 M# 308   20:16  6:31
  333 Todd B. Koch        Williamsville   NY  55/259:M35-39 M# 309   20:16  6:31
  334 Raymond C. Granieri Niagara Falls   NY  48/213:M25-29 M# 310   20:17  6:31
  335 John J. Bevilacqua  Orchard Park    NY  56/259:M35-39 M# 311   20:17  6:31
  336 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  27/ 66:M20-24 M# 312   20:17  6:31
  337 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   9/ 38:M55-59 M# 313   20:18  6:32
  338 Edward J. Baker     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  47/221:M40-44 M# 314   20:19  6:32
  339 Timothy P. Balkin   Kenmore         NY  65/254:M30-34 M# 315   20:19  6:32
  340 Ronald A. Fermo     Lancaster       NY  26/ 48:M15-19 M# 316   20:19  6:32
  341 Douglas G. Gesel    Williamsville   NY  49/213:M25-29 M# 317   20:20  6:32
  342 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  66/254:M30-34 M# 318   20:20  6:32
  343 Louis M. LaClair    Grand Island    NY   8/ 47:M50-54 M# 319   20:20  6:32
  344 John S. Kropski     Williamsville   NY  57/259:M35-39 M# 320   20:20  6:32
  345 Brian E. Nitkowski  Tonawanda       NY  67/254:M30-34 M# 321   20:21  6:33
  346 Anthony E. Power    Stevensville    ON  50/213:M25-29 M# 322   20:21  6:33
  347 James T. Conway     Amherst         NY  58/259:M35-39 M# 323   20:22  6:33
  348 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  68/254:M30-34 M# 324   20:22  6:33
  349 Patrick Sullivan    Buffalo         NY  27/ 48:M15-19 M# 325   20:23  6:33
  350 Thomas J. Przybyla  Depew           NY  51/213:M25-29 M# 326   20:23  6:33
  351 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  48/221:M40-44 M# 327   20:24  6:34
  352 Henriette Pruyn     Port Colborne   ON   6/123:F30-34 F#  23   20:24  6:34
  353 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  49/221:M40-44 M# 328   20:24  6:34
  354 Jim Regan           Buffalo         NY  52/213:M25-29 M# 329   20:25  6:34
  355 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  28/118:M45-49 M# 330   20:25  6:34
  356 John L. Cuthbertson Orchard Park    NY  29/118:M45-49 M# 331   20:25  6:34
  357 Bob Kowalski        Cheektowaga     NY  53/213:M25-29 M# 332   20:25  6:34
  358 Michael Jablonski   West Seneca     NY  28/ 48:M15-19 M# 333   20:26  6:34
  359 Brian W. Smith      Niagara Falls   ON  54/213:M25-29 M# 334   20:26  6:34
  360 Imelda M. March     Willowdale      ON   7/110:F25-29 F#  24   20:27  6:35
  361 Craig E. Campbell   Cheektowaga     NY  69/254:M30-34 M# 335   20:27  6:35
  362 Ken Hyde            Lockport        NY  59/259:M35-39 M# 336   20:27  6:35
  363 Mark S. Lavner      Attica          NY  70/254:M30-34 M# 337   20:27  6:35
  364 Jennifer A. Gibbons Orchard Park    NY   8/110:F25-29 F#  25   20:28  6:35
  365 John P. Dougherty   Buffalo         NY  60/259:M35-39 M# 338   20:28  6:35
  366 Tom G. O'Connor     Depew           NY  30/118:M45-49 M# 339   20:28  6:35
  367 Justin Reid         Lancaster       NY  29/ 48:M15-19 M# 340   20:28  6:35
  368 Paul P. Seminara    Buffalo         NY  55/213:M25-29 M# 341   20:29  6:35
  369 Jeffrey T. Gould    Victor          NY  56/213:M25-29 M# 342   20:29  6:35
  370 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   3/ 55:F40-44 F#  26   20:29  6:35
  371 Greg Kalinowski     Buffalo         NY  57/213:M25-29 M# 343   20:30  6:35
  372 Paul W. Shields     Williamsville   NY  50/221:M40-44 M# 344   20:30  6:35
  373 David J. Morris     Hunt            NY  71/254:M30-34 M# 345   20:30  6:35
  374 Pat Syracuse        Cheektowaga     NY  72/254:M30-34 M# 346   20:31  6:36
  375 Leroy Kupczyk       Cheektowaga     NY  61/259:M35-39 M# 347   20:32  6:36
  376 Jerome J. Durawa    Cheektowaga     NY  31/118:M45-49 M# 348   20:32  6:36
  377 Guido Rozitis       St. Catharines  ON  62/259:M35-39 M# 349   20:33  6:36
  378 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  73/254:M30-34 M# 350   20:33  6:36
  379 Michael Papadinoff  Williamsville   NY  63/259:M35-39 M# 351   20:34  6:37
  380 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY   4/ 55:F40-44 F#  27   20:35  6:37
  381 Timothy F. Hughes   Lockport        NY  64/259:M35-39 M# 352   20:35  6:37
  382 Michael Kacmarski   Blasdell        NY  58/213:M25-29 M# 353   20:35  6:37
  383 Bradley Walker      East Aurora     NY  28/ 66:M20-24 M# 354   20:36  6:37
  384 Kevin J. Donovan    N. Tonawanda    NY  65/259:M35-39 M# 355   20:37  6:38
  385 Joseph Noonan       Williamsville   NY  66/259:M35-39 M# 356   20:38  6:38
  386 Thomas W. Lavery    Brockport       NY  51/221:M40-44 M# 357   20:39  6:38
  387 Timothy A. Foster   Lackawanna      NY  59/213:M25-29 M# 358   20:40  6:39
  388 Joseph S. Rogliano  Buffalo         NY  74/254:M30-34 M# 359   20:40  6:39
  389 Michael A. Covelli  Buffalo         NY  60/213:M25-29 M# 360   20:41  6:39
  390 Mike Jamieson       Rochester       NY  67/259:M35-39 M# 361   20:41  6:39
  391 Peter J. Craig      Buffalo         NY  52/221:M40-44 M# 362   20:41  6:39
  392 C. J. McAuliffe     Amherst         NY  61/213:M25-29 M# 363   20:42  6:39
  393 Glenn M. Shupe      Clarence        NY  62/213:M25-29 M# 364   20:43  6:40
  394 Martin F. Casey     Orchard Park    NY  75/254:M30-34 M# 365   20:43  6:40
  395 Daniel J. Syracuse  Williamsville   NY  76/254:M30-34 M# 366   20:44  6:40
  396 Patrick J. Carney   Kenmore         NY  30/ 48:M15-19 M# 367   20:44  6:40
  397 Chris Rutledge      Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 48:M15-19 M# 368   20:44  6:40
  398 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  68/259:M35-39 M# 369   20:45  6:40
  399 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  69/259:M35-39 M# 370   20:45  6:40
  400 J. Mckinley-Molodyn Niagara Falls   ON   9/110:F25-29 F#  28   20:46  6:41
  401 Roger E. Whalley    Amherst         NY   2/ 19:M60-64 M# 371   20:46  6:41
  402 Eugene P. Paveljack Lackawanna      NY  77/254:M30-34 M# 372   20:46  6:41
  403 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/ 19:M60-64 M# 373   20:47  6:41
  404 Joseph Kabacinski   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  70/259:M35-39 M# 374   20:47  6:41
  405 David P. Sardo      Buffalo         NY  63/213:M25-29 M# 375   20:47  6:41
  406 Elaine Cibotti      Rochester       NY  10/110:F25-29 F#  29   20:48  6:41
  407 Phil M. Todaro      Kenmore         NY  71/259:M35-39 M# 376   20:48  6:41
  408 Joseph K. Kaszubski Amherst         NY  10/ 38:M55-59 M# 377   20:48  6:41
  409 Gary T. Strzalka    Cheektowaga     NY  78/254:M30-34 M# 378   20:48  6:41
  410 Jay McNaughton      Scarborough     ON  64/213:M25-29 M# 379   20:49  6:42
  411 Gary P. Adelman     Buffalo         NY  53/221:M40-44 M# 380   20:49  6:42
  412 Patti O'Neill       Buffalo         NY   3/ 95:F35-39 F#  30   20:50  6:42
  413 Paul J. Marchese    Succasunna      NJ  72/259:M35-39 M# 381   20:50  6:42
  414 Jamie McLellan      Buffalo         NY  79/254:M30-34 M# 382   20:50  6:42
  415 Greg Hauser         Lockport        NY  32/ 48:M15-19 M# 383   20:51  6:42
  416 Kenneth Jordan      Lockport        NY  80/254:M30-34 M# 384   20:52  6:43
  417 Joseph M. Guerra    West Seneca     NY  73/259:M35-39 M# 385   20:52  6:43
  418 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  74/259:M35-39 M# 386   20:52  6:43
  419 Rodney O. Personius Buffalo         NY  75/259:M35-39 M# 387   20:52  6:43
  420 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  76/259:M35-39 M# 388   20:53  6:43
  421 Dave J. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON  54/221:M40-44 M# 389   20:53  6:43
  422 Joe J. McCarthy     West Seneca     NY  33/ 48:M15-19 M# 390   20:53  6:43
  423 Douglas R. Ralph    Rochester       NY  77/259:M35-39 M# 391   20:54  6:43
  424 Kellie L. Brien     Appleton        NY   6/ 49:F20-24 F#  31   20:54  6:43
  425 Ron Scott           Buffalo         NY  81/254:M30-34 M# 392   20:55  6:44
  426 Germain R. Berard   Thorold         ON  32/118:M45-49 M# 393   20:55  6:44
  427 Leslie S. MacKenzie Niagara Falls   NY  33/118:M45-49 M# 394   20:56  6:44
  428 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  34/118:M45-49 M# 395   20:56  6:44
  429 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  55/221:M40-44 M# 396   20:57  6:44
  430 Guy Van Baalen      Orchard Park    NY  82/254:M30-34 M# 397   20:57  6:44
  431 Carl E. Emens       Cheektowaga     NY  35/118:M45-49 M# 398   20:57  6:44
  432 Paul M. Gugg        Tonawanda       NY  83/254:M30-34 M# 399   20:58  6:45
  433 Kerry B. Fallon     Port Colborne   ON  78/259:M35-39 M# 400   20:58  6:45
  434 Mark H. Dadd        Attica          NY  36/118:M45-49 M# 401   20:58  6:45
  435 Denise M. Feeley    Blasdell        NY  11/110:F25-29 F#  32   20:59  6:45
  436 Richard J. Kieffer  Buffalo         NY  11/ 38:M55-59 M# 402   21:00  6:45
  437 John M. Gallagher   Orchard Park    NY   9/ 47:M50-54 M# 403   21:01  6:45
  438 Timothy J. LaRosa   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  29/ 66:M20-24 M# 404   21:01  6:45
  439 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  79/259:M35-39 M# 405   21:02  6:46
  440 Robert E. Hill      Buffalo         NY  84/254:M30-34 M# 406   21:02  6:46
  441 David Tagliaferro   Kenmore         NY  80/259:M35-39 M# 407   21:02  6:46
  442 Larry R. Ammon      Hamburg         NY  37/118:M45-49 M# 408   21:03  6:46
  443 George P. Harvey    Tonawanda       NY  34/ 48:M15-19 M# 409   21:04  6:46
  444 Nelson R. Willey    Nunda           NY  56/221:M40-44 M# 410   21:05  6:47
  445 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  38/118:M45-49 M# 411   21:05  6:47
  446 Jason S. Bowers     Williamsville   NY  85/254:M30-34 M# 412   21:05  6:47
  447 Frank McCarthy      Wheatfield      NY  81/259:M35-39 M# 413   21:06  6:47
  448 Gregg D. Fisher     N. Tonawanda    NY  65/213:M25-29 M# 414   21:06  6:47
  449 Dennis J. Nelsen    Buffalo         NY  57/221:M40-44 M# 415   21:06  6:47
  450 Mike Morrissey      Depew           NY   2/ 31:M 1-14 M# 416   21:07  6:47
  451 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  66/213:M25-29 M# 417   21:07  6:47
  452 Ronald Pasqualetti  West Seneca     NY  30/ 66:M20-24 M# 418   21:07  6:47
  453 Lewis Kerr          Mississauga     ON  12/ 38:M55-59 M# 419   21:08  6:48
  454 Kevin White         Wilson          NY   3/ 31:M 1-14 M# 420   21:08  6:48
  455 Brian H. Zachary    Ransomville     NY  82/259:M35-39 M# 421   21:08  6:48
  456 Dave Weiner         Buffalo         NY  67/213:M25-29 M# 422   21:09  6:48
  457 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  10/ 47:M50-54 M# 423   21:09  6:48
  458 M. E. Colpoys, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  68/213:M25-29 M# 424   21:09  6:48
  459 Glenn J. Barbaritz  Elma            NY  31/ 66:M20-24 M# 425   21:10  6:48
  460 Virginia G. Elliott Buffalo         NY   5/ 55:F40-44 F#  33   21:10  6:48
  461 Joseph E. Carroll   Niagara Falls   NY  86/254:M30-34 M# 426   21:11  6:49
  462 David Pasqualetti   West Seneca     NY  35/ 48:M15-19 M# 427   21:11  6:49
  463 John F. LaMarca     Tonawanda       NY  83/259:M35-39 M# 428   21:11  6:49
  464 Brian Gunning       Blasdell        NY   4/ 31:M 1-14 M# 429   21:12  6:49
  465 Robert J. Gonnella  Lockport        NY  84/259:M35-39 M# 430   21:12  6:49
  466 Carolyn Brown       Sanborn         NY   6/ 55:F40-44 F#  34   21:12  6:49
  467 Todd W. Brason      Buffalo         NY  87/254:M30-34 M# 431   21:12  6:49
  468 Tom J. Coniglio     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  85/259:M35-39 M# 432   21:12  6:49
  469 Daniel W. Warner    St. Catharines  ON  58/221:M40-44 M# 433   21:12  6:49
  470 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   4/ 19:M60-64 M# 434   21:13  6:49
  471 Michael K. Soeder   Buffalo         NY  32/ 66:M20-24 M# 435   21:15  6:50
  472 Daniel J. Chiacchia Buffalo         NY  69/213:M25-29 M# 436   21:15  6:50
  473 Geoff M. Kier       Jamestown       NY  36/ 48:M15-19 M# 437   21:15  6:50
  474 Joseph Robinson III Williamsville   NY  88/254:M30-34 M# 438   21:16  6:50
  475 Kelvin Jones        East Aurora     NY  39/118:M45-49 M# 439   21:16  6:50
  476 Patty A. Reininger  Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 49:F20-24 F#  35   21:17  6:51
  477 Mark Goff           Grand Island    NY  86/259:M35-39 M# 440   21:17  6:51
  478 C. L. Ratulowski    Bergen          NY   2/ 30:F 1-14 F#  36   21:17  6:51
  479 Kim A. Hunt         Clarence        NY   2/ 29:F15-19 F#  37   21:18  6:51
  480 Les J. Potapczyk    Niagara Falls   ON  59/221:M40-44 M# 441   21:19  6:51
  481 Francis J. Gunning  Blasdell        NY  87/259:M35-39 M# 442   21:20  6:52
  482 John Nuchereno, Jr. Amherst         NY  88/259:M35-39 M# 443   21:20  6:52
  483 Mario S. Fernandez  Kenmore         NY  89/259:M35-39 M# 444   21:22  6:52
  484 Erin C. Miller      Clarence        NY   3/ 30:F 1-14 F#  38   21:22  6:52
  485 Thomas G. Rauker    Buffalo         NY  89/254:M30-34 M# 445   21:23  6:53
  486 Glenn J. Edie       West Seneca     NY  90/254:M30-34 M# 446   21:23  6:53
  487 Chris J. Bandura    Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 31:M 1-14 M# 447   21:24  6:53
  488 Robert M. Lewis     Lockport        NY  70/213:M25-29 M# 448   21:24  6:53
  489 Michael J. Renna    Lockport        NY  91/254:M30-34 M# 449   21:24  6:53
  490 James Morris        Buffalo         NY  90/259:M35-39 M# 450   21:25  6:53
  491 David M. Smeltz     Angola          NY  60/221:M40-44 M# 451   21:26  6:54
  492 Harry Erskine       St. Catharines  ON  71/213:M25-29 M# 452   21:26  6:54
  493 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON   7/ 55:F40-44 F#  39   21:26  6:54
  494 Heather E. McManmon Simcoe          ON   7/123:F30-34 F#  40   21:27  6:54
  495 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  61/221:M40-44 M# 453   21:27  6:54
  496 Jim Majors          Buffalo         NY  92/254:M30-34 M# 454   21:27  6:54
  497 Stewart R. Rodgers  Niagara Falls   ON  72/213:M25-29 M# 455   21:28  6:54
  498 Robert Mancuso      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  93/254:M30-34 M# 456   21:28  6:54
  499 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY  91/259:M35-39 M# 457   21:28  6:54
  500 James K. Johnson    Williamsville   NY  40/118:M45-49 M# 458   21:29  6:54
  501 Richard Littleboy   Buffalo         NY  73/213:M25-29 M# 459   21:29  6:54
  502 Joyce M. O'Brien    Hamburg         NY   8/123:F30-34 F#  41   21:29  6:54
  503 Frank R. Limeri     Buffalo         NY  62/221:M40-44 M# 460   21:30  6:55
  504 Samuel A. Legierski Blasdell        NY  94/254:M30-34 M# 461   21:30  6:55
  505 Kenneth J. Cannata  Kenmore         NY  95/254:M30-34 M# 462   21:30  6:55
  506 Don J. Jakubczak    Depew           NY  74/213:M25-29 M# 463   21:31  6:55
  507 Michael P. McDonald Buffalo         NY  92/259:M35-39 M# 464   21:31  6:55
  508 John M. LaMancuso   Jamestown       NY  93/259:M35-39 M# 465   21:32  6:55
  509 Pasquale Limoncelli Amherst         NY  41/118:M45-49 M# 466   21:33  6:56
  510 Tony Cottone        Kenmore         NY  94/259:M35-39 M# 467   21:33  6:56
  511 Chester A. Barosky  Niagara Falls   NY  95/259:M35-39 M# 468   21:34  6:56
  512 Gloria R. Brown     Grand Island    NY   1/  6:F55-59 F#  42   21:34  6:56
  513 Norman I. Simon     Wheatfield      NY  96/254:M30-34 M# 469   21:35  6:56
  514 Cathy Kim           Buffalo         NY   8/ 49:F20-24 F#  43   21:35  6:56
  515 Cindi M. Dean       Blasdell        NY   3/ 29:F15-19 F#  44   21:36  6:57
  516 Peter S. Foote      East Amherst    NY  63/221:M40-44 M# 470   21:36  6:57
  517 Robert Faulhaber    Lancaster       NY  42/118:M45-49 M# 471   21:36  6:57
  518 Roger W. Carlson    Springville     NY  96/259:M35-39 M# 472   21:36  6:57
  519 Walter Tschernenko  Cheektowaga     NY  97/254:M30-34 M# 473   21:37  6:57
  520 Henry Glover, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  64/221:M40-44 M# 474   21:37  6:57
  521 Diane E. Maw        Buffalo         NY   4/ 95:F35-39 F#  45   21:38  6:57
  522 David C. Dunkle     Buffalo         NY  75/213:M25-29 M# 475   21:39  6:58
  523 Kevin D. Walsh      East Aurora     NY  97/259:M35-39 M# 476   21:39  6:58
  524 Harry G. Modeas     Amherst         NY  33/ 66:M20-24 M# 477   21:39  6:58
  525 Peter D. Tarr       East Aurora     NY  37/ 48:M15-19 M# 478   21:41  6:58
  526 Gary J. Spencer     Kenmore         NY  76/213:M25-29 M# 479   21:41  6:58
  527 Bruce K. Hanson     Alden           NY  98/254:M30-34 M# 480   21:41  6:58
  528 Gary L. Hoyt        Pavilion        NY  98/259:M35-39 M# 481   21:42  6:59
  529 Tom Cowan           Jamestown       NY  99/259:M35-39 M# 482   21:42  6:59
  530 Ray F. Sheehan      St. Catharines  ON 100/259:M35-39 M# 483   21:43  6:59
  531 David J. Delecki    West Seneca     NY 101/259:M35-39 M# 484   21:43  6:59
  532 John D. Edick       Buffalo         NY  99/254:M30-34 M# 485   21:43  6:59
  533 William J. Hoak     Kenmore         NY 100/254:M30-34 M# 486   21:43  6:59
  534 Matthew J. Caryl    Dale            NY  38/ 48:M15-19 M# 487   21:44  6:59
  535 Dale A. Jackson     Tonawanda       NY  77/213:M25-29 M# 488   21:45  7:00
  536 Jim Iglewski        Angola          NY  78/213:M25-29 M# 489   21:45  7:00
  537 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY  79/213:M25-29 M# 490   21:46  7:00
  538 Mark Fleetwood      Elma            NY  34/ 66:M20-24 M# 491   21:46  7:00
  539 Robert Miniszewski  Buffalo         NY 101/254:M30-34 M# 492   21:48  7:01
  540 James R. Swiezy     Buffalo         NY  80/213:M25-29 M# 493   21:48  7:01
  541 Jill Cudmore        Depew           NY   9/ 49:F20-24 F#  46   21:48  7:01
  542 Lisa F. Warneke     Amherst         NY   9/123:F30-34 F#  47   21:48  7:01
  543 Mark F. Rittling    Buffalo         NY  43/118:M45-49 M# 494   21:49  7:01
  544 Paul L. Winnie      Akron           NY 102/259:M35-39 M# 495   21:49  7:01
  545 Gregory Gallagher   East Aurora     NY  44/118:M45-49 M# 496   21:50  7:01
  546 Elton H. Cassady    Machias         NY 103/259:M35-39 M# 497   21:50  7:01
  547 Frank A. Fontana    Buffalo         NY  65/221:M40-44 M# 498   21:50  7:01
  548 Dewayne E. Sides    Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 31:M 1-14 M# 499   21:51  7:02
  549 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  45/118:M45-49 M# 500   21:51  7:02
  550 Raymond M. Hauser   Hamburg         NY  46/118:M45-49 M# 501   21:53  7:02
  551 Michael E. Ryan     Kenmore         NY  81/213:M25-29 M# 502   21:54  7:03
  552 Duncan J. Babchuk   St. Catharines  ON 102/254:M30-34 M# 503   21:54  7:03
  553 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  82/213:M25-29 M# 504   21:54  7:03
  554 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON 104/259:M35-39 M# 505   21:55  7:03
  555 John V. Kruszona    Depew           NY  83/213:M25-29 M# 506   21:56  7:03
  556 Patrick Strothmann  Angola          NY   7/ 31:M 1-14 M# 507   21:56  7:03
  557 Michael Dunphy      Grimsby         ON  66/221:M40-44 M# 508   21:56  7:03
  558 Steve Mente         Etobicoke       ON  13/ 38:M55-59 M# 509   21:57  7:03
  559 Joseph B. Graim     Williamsville   NY  11/ 47:M50-54 M# 510   21:58  7:04
  560 John L. Harding     Kenmore         NY  84/213:M25-29 M# 511   21:58  7:04
  561 Joseph C. Masur     Niagara Falls   NY 105/259:M35-39 M# 512   21:58  7:04
  562 Matt W. Ireson      St. Catharines  ON  39/ 48:M15-19 M# 513   21:59  7:04
  563 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  67/221:M40-44 M# 514   21:59  7:04
  564 James R. Deuschle   Orchard Park    NY  85/213:M25-29 M# 515   21:59  7:04
  565 Daniel T. Murphy    Kenmore         NY  40/ 48:M15-19 M# 516   21:59  7:04
  566 David R. Reiner     Alden           NY 103/254:M30-34 M# 517   22:00  7:04
  567 Gregory Galbato     Buffalo         NY  86/213:M25-29 M# 518   22:00  7:04
  568 Christopher Snyder  Olean           NY  87/213:M25-29 M# 519   22:00  7:04
  569 Peter X. McCarthy   Orchard Park    NY 106/259:M35-39 M# 520   22:00  7:04
  570 Bradley L. Caldwell East Aurora     NY 104/254:M30-34 M# 521   22:01  7:05
  571 John R. Kapturowski Lancaster       NY 107/259:M35-39 M# 522   22:01  7:05
  572 Joyce Casper-Hartz  Lockport        NY  10/123:F30-34 F#  48   22:02  7:05
  573 Barry L. Goodin     Getzville       NY  88/213:M25-29 M# 523   22:02  7:05
  574 Joseph J. Canaski   West Falls      NY 105/254:M30-34 M# 524   22:02  7:05
  575 Arthur E. Abrams    South Wales     NY 108/259:M35-39 M# 525   22:03  7:05
  576 James R. Hamilton   West Seneca     NY  68/221:M40-44 M# 526   22:03  7:05
  577 Anthony C. Montione Depew           NY  89/213:M25-29 M# 527   22:04  7:06
  578 Robert G. Vorburger Kenmore         NY  90/213:M25-29 M# 528   22:04  7:06
  579 Jim Nelligan        St. Catharines  ON 109/259:M35-39 M# 529   22:06  7:06
  580 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   5/ 19:M60-64 M# 530   22:06  7:06
  581 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Buffalo         NY  91/213:M25-29 M# 531   22:07  7:07
  582 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   8/ 55:F40-44 F#  49   22:07  7:07
  583 Dan G. Pedlow       Grand Island    NY 106/254:M30-34 M# 532   22:07  7:07
  584 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY 110/259:M35-39 M# 533   22:08  7:07
  585 Kelly Horncastle    Batavia         NY 111/259:M35-39 M# 534   22:08  7:07
  586 Lily L. Gorski      Cheektowaga     NY  11/123:F30-34 F#  50   22:08  7:07
  587 Peter H. McDonnell  East Aurora     NY 107/254:M30-34 M# 535   22:09  7:07
  588 Cyrus Chvala        Buffalo         NY 108/254:M30-34 M# 536   22:09  7:07
  589 William A. Gersten  Buffalo         NY 112/259:M35-39 M# 537   22:09  7:07
  590 Charles A. Trzcinka Amherst         NY 113/259:M35-39 M# 538   22:09  7:07
  591 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY 114/259:M35-39 M# 539   22:10  7:08
  592 Jody M. Trippy      Westfield       NY 115/259:M35-39 M# 540   22:10  7:08
  593 Diane C. Radon      East Amherst    NY  12/110:F25-29 F#  51   22:10  7:08
  594 Robert J. Murray    Amherst         NY 109/254:M30-34 M# 541   22:10  7:08
  595 Paul H. Polanski    Buffalo         NY 110/254:M30-34 M# 542   22:11  7:08
  596 James Dunlop, Sr.   Grand Island    NY  47/118:M45-49 M# 543   22:11  7:08
  597 Gregory C. Klauk    Buffalo         NY  69/221:M40-44 M# 544   22:11  7:08
  598 Mary Ellen Durawa   Cheektowaga     NY  13/110:F25-29 F#  52   22:12  7:08
  599 Daniel E. Isakow    Amherst         NY  92/213:M25-29 M# 545   22:12  7:08
  600 Charles W. Yates    Buffalo         NY  93/213:M25-29 M# 546   22:13  7:09
  601 Leonard J. Thornton West Seneca     NY  94/213:M25-29 M# 547   22:14  7:09
  602 Charles F. Nelson   Kenmore         NY 116/259:M35-39 M# 548   22:14  7:09
  603 Howard S. Lobaugh   Buffalo         NY  70/221:M40-44 M# 549   22:15  7:09
  604 Nancy M. Kells      Buffalo         NY  12/123:F30-34 F#  53   22:15  7:09
  605 Michael A. Walter   Buffalo         NY 111/254:M30-34 M# 550   22:15  7:09
  606 Lawrence R. Basel   Hamburg         NY  95/213:M25-29 M# 551   22:15  7:09
  607 Michael A. Spence   Tonawanda       NY  96/213:M25-29 M# 552   22:16  7:10
  608 Peter Pfieffer      Toronto         ON  48/118:M45-49 M# 553   22:16  7:10
  609 John G. Clouden     Cheektowaga     NY  97/213:M25-29 M# 554   22:16  7:10
  610 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 25:F45-49 F#  54   22:16  7:10
  611 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY  14/ 38:M55-59 M# 555   22:17  7:10
  612 Barbara Dallal      St. Catharines  ON   5/ 95:F35-39 F#  55   22:18  7:10
  613 Thomas A. Deuschle  West Seneca     NY 112/254:M30-34 M# 556   22:18  7:10
  614 George Reiman       New York City   NY 117/259:M35-39 M# 557   22:18  7:10
  615 Timothy P. Noble    Buffalo         NY 113/254:M30-34 M# 558   22:19  7:11
  616 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON 118/259:M35-39 M# 559   22:19  7:11
  617 Lee J. Fitzsimmons  Corfu           NY 114/254:M30-34 M# 560   22:19  7:11
  618 Daniel Szymkowski   Lancaster       NY  98/213:M25-29 M# 561   22:20  7:11
  619 Joseph A. Stalteri  Snyder          NY 115/254:M30-34 M# 562   22:20  7:11
  620 Peter E. Frey       Buffalo         NY  35/ 66:M20-24 M# 563   22:20  7:11
  621 Bert Van Den Berg   Oakville        ON  49/118:M45-49 M# 564   22:21  7:11
  622 Gerry P. Del Zoppo  Niagara Falls   NY 116/254:M30-34 M# 565   22:21  7:11
  623 Richard A. Etengoff East Amherst    NY  71/221:M40-44 M# 566   22:23  7:12
  624 Paula C. Karney     Springville     NY   6/ 95:F35-39 F#  56   22:23  7:12
  625 Edward J. Jablonski Medina          NY  15/ 38:M55-59 M# 567   22:24  7:12
  626 Carolyn Courtright  Rochester       NY   4/ 30:F 1-14 F#  57   22:24  7:12
  627 Cheek Certo         Grand Island    NY 117/254:M30-34 M# 568   22:24  7:12
  628 Michael J. Fazekas  East Amherst    NY 119/259:M35-39 M# 569   22:25  7:12
  629 Donna Nevin         Buffalo         NY  14/110:F25-29 F#  58   22:25  7:12
  630 Michael E. Neumann  Buffalo         NY 120/259:M35-39 M# 570   22:25  7:12
  631 Scott K. Mason      Buffalo         NY 121/259:M35-39 M# 571   22:25  7:12
  632 James Kuberka       Blasdell        NY  99/213:M25-29 M# 572   22:25  7:12
  633 David S. Hamlin     Grand Island    NY  72/221:M40-44 M# 573   22:26  7:13
  634 Peter J. Boersma    Orchard Park    NY  36/ 66:M20-24 M# 574   22:26  7:13
  635 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  50/118:M45-49 M# 575   22:26  7:13
  636 Joost M. Vles       Buffalo         NY  37/ 66:M20-24 M# 576   22:26  7:13
  637 Andrew A. Macdavid  Bowmansville    NY 118/254:M30-34 M# 577   22:27  7:13
  638 Paul W. Badding     Williamsville   NY 100/213:M25-29 M# 578   22:27  7:13
  639 Joe Fick            Orchard Park    NY  73/221:M40-44 M# 579   22:27  7:13
  640 James G. Lambert    Cheektowaga     NY  74/221:M40-44 M# 580   22:27  7:13
  641 Elizabeth Thompson  Buffalo         NY  13/123:F30-34 F#  59   22:28  7:13
  642 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY 119/254:M30-34 M# 581   22:28  7:13
  643 Edwin "Bud" Harris  Clarence        NY   2/  7:M65-69 M# 582   22:28  7:13
  644 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY 122/259:M35-39 M# 583   22:30  7:14
  645 John H. Whelan      Tonawanda       NY  75/221:M40-44 M# 584   22:30  7:14
  646 Paul D. Pass        Lockport        NY 123/259:M35-39 M# 585   22:31  7:14
  647 Gary A. Berchou     Tonawanda       NY  51/118:M45-49 M# 586   22:31  7:14
  648 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  76/221:M40-44 M# 587   22:32  7:15
  649 Paul R. Hofheins    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  77/221:M40-44 M# 588   22:32  7:15
  650 Jim D. Calos        Lockport        NY 124/259:M35-39 M# 589   22:32  7:15
  651 Frank H. Ritchie    Snyder          NY 125/259:M35-39 M# 590   22:33  7:15
  652 Chris Francis       Depew           NY 120/254:M30-34 M# 591   22:33  7:15
  653 Anthony P. Fedele   Williamsville   NY 126/259:M35-39 M# 592   22:33  7:15
  654 Gary L. Allen       Lockport        NY 127/259:M35-39 M# 593   22:33  7:15
  655 Sean P. Flaherty    Buffalo         NY 101/213:M25-29 M# 594   22:34  7:15
  656 Larry M. Callahan   Tonawanda       NY  52/118:M45-49 M# 595   22:34  7:15
  657 Laurie M. O'Connor  West Seneca     NY   4/ 29:F15-19 F#  60   22:34  7:15
  658 John J. Roberts     West Seneca     NY  38/ 66:M20-24 M# 596   22:34  7:15
  659 Rick Pihlainen      Burlington      ON 128/259:M35-39 M# 597   22:35  7:16
  660 Susan E. Panaro     West Seneca     NY  14/123:F30-34 F#  61   22:35  7:16
  661 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 38:M55-59 M# 598   22:36  7:16
  662 Sean T. O'Brien     Kenmore         NY 102/213:M25-29 M# 599   22:36  7:16
  663 Tom Nigrelli        Tonawanda       NY 129/259:M35-39 M# 600   22:37  7:16
  664 Brian J. Sheppard   Buffalo         NY 121/254:M30-34 M# 601   22:37  7:16
  665 John R. Wetherwax   Boston          NY 130/259:M35-39 M# 602   22:37  7:16
  666 Mary Sparkes-Smith  Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 95:F35-39 F#  62   22:38  7:17
  667 Neil M. Frank       Williamsville   NY  78/221:M40-44 M# 603   22:38  7:17
  668 David J. Stroth     East Aurora     NY 103/213:M25-29 M# 604   22:38  7:17
  669 Joanne M. Sauers    Rochester       NY  15/123:F30-34 F#  63   22:38  7:17
  670 James M. Minton     Buffalo         NY 122/254:M30-34 M# 605   22:39  7:17
  671 Daniel M. Kurdziel  Buffalo         NY 123/254:M30-34 M# 606   22:39  7:17
  672 Timothy P. Badour   Fishers Ldng    NY  39/ 66:M20-24 M# 607   22:40  7:17
  673 Thomas P. Connelly  Tonawanda       NY  79/221:M40-44 M# 608   22:40  7:17
  674 Richard MacDonald   Tonawanda       NY  80/221:M40-44 M# 609   22:41  7:18
  675 Lucas P. Ketzer     Colden          NY   8/ 31:M 1-14 M# 610   22:41  7:18
  676 Jacob D. Wickham    Elma            NY   9/ 31:M 1-14 M# 611   22:41  7:18
  677 Keith H. Abbey      Fredonia        NY 124/254:M30-34 M# 612   22:43  7:18
  678 Charles A. Miess    Glenwood        NY  53/118:M45-49 M# 613   22:43  7:18
  679 Timothy J. Phalon   Blasdell        NY 104/213:M25-29 M# 614   22:43  7:18
  680 Thomas M. Tempeny   Tonawanda       NY 125/254:M30-34 M# 615   22:44  7:19
  681 Flash Baran         Cheektowaga     NY 131/259:M35-39 M# 616   22:46  7:19
  682 Robert E. Tyrrell   Buffalo         NY 132/259:M35-39 M# 617   22:47  7:20
  683 James T. Turner     Buffalo         NY 105/213:M25-29 M# 618   22:47  7:20
  684 Nicholas Aquino     Lancaster       NY 133/259:M35-39 M# 619   22:47  7:20
  685 Vaughn J. Mantor    Buffalo         NY  81/221:M40-44 M# 620   22:47  7:20
  686 Jeri Eberhardt      Kenmore         NY   8/ 95:F35-39 F#  64   22:48  7:20
  687 Steven Buzzelli     Niagara Falls   NY 106/213:M25-29 M# 621   22:48  7:20
  688 Robin Hoebel        Buffalo         NY  15/110:F25-29 F#  65   22:48  7:20
  689 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY 107/213:M25-29 M# 622   22:49  7:20
  690 Olga A. Quirin      Wheatfield      NY  16/123:F30-34 F#  66   22:49  7:20
  691 James A. Mogavero   Buffalo         NY 108/213:M25-29 M# 623   22:50  7:21
  692 Robert J. Feldman   Snyder          NY 134/259:M35-39 M# 624   22:50  7:21
  693 Gary I. Parfitt     Hamburg         NY  82/221:M40-44 M# 625   22:51  7:21
  694 John C. Boulden     Lockport        NY 126/254:M30-34 M# 626   22:51  7:21
  695 John V. Bell        Lancaster       NY  83/221:M40-44 M# 627   22:52  7:21
  696 Drew W. Blum        Buffalo         NY 109/213:M25-29 M# 628   22:52  7:21
  697 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  54/118:M45-49 M# 629   22:52  7:21
  698 Kevin G. Klipfel    Kenmore         NY 135/259:M35-39 M# 630   22:52  7:21
  699 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  84/221:M40-44 M# 631   22:53  7:21
  700 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY  85/221:M40-44 M# 632   22:53  7:21
  701 Edward R. Kopacsy   Buffalo         NY  55/118:M45-49 M# 633   22:53  7:21
  702 Donald Francavilla  Kenmore         NY  56/118:M45-49 M# 634   22:53  7:21
  703 Theodore L. Bunce   Ransomville     NY 127/254:M30-34 M# 635   22:54  7:22
  704 Douglas S. Crow     West Falls      NY 128/254:M30-34 M# 636   22:54  7:22
  705 David Del Lorenzo   Brockport       NY 110/213:M25-29 M# 637   22:55  7:22
  706 Mark Zarbo          Grand Island    NY 129/254:M30-34 M# 638   22:55  7:22
  707 Brian D. O'Malley   Hamburg         NY 130/254:M30-34 M# 639   22:55  7:22
  708 Bruce Quackenbush   Cheektowaga     NY  86/221:M40-44 M# 640   22:55  7:22
  709 Jo-Wright Whitten   Rochester       NY   1/ 11:F50-54 F#  67   22:56  7:22
  710 James A. Dref       Buffalo         NY  87/221:M40-44 M# 641   22:56  7:22
  711 Chris Spragge       Henrietta       NY  16/110:F25-29 F#  68   22:56  7:22
  712 Carl Pardi          Buffalo         NY  88/221:M40-44 M# 642   22:56  7:22
  713 George T. Caligure  Lewiston        NY  89/221:M40-44 M# 643   22:56  7:22
  714 Paul Dicky          N. Tonawanda    NY 111/213:M25-29 M# 644   22:56  7:22
  715 Gary A. Seifert     Grand Island    NY 112/213:M25-29 M# 645   22:56  7:22
  716 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY   9/ 55:F40-44 F#  69   22:57  7:23
  717 Jan J. Fundalinski  Buffalo         NY 136/259:M35-39 M# 646   22:57  7:23
  718 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY 137/259:M35-39 M# 647   22:57  7:23
  719 Mike Harvey         Tonawanda       NY  10/ 31:M 1-14 M# 648   22:57  7:23
  720 Carlos Santiago     Buffalo         NY  40/ 66:M20-24 M# 649   22:58  7:23
  721 Richard A. Mandziak Orchard Park    NY  90/221:M40-44 M# 650   22:58  7:23
  722 David A. Nowak      Hamburg         NY  41/ 66:M20-24 M# 651   22:58  7:23
  723 Kenneth A. Roehner  Williamsville   NY 138/259:M35-39 M# 652   22:58  7:23
  724 Brian M. Hess       N. Tonawanda    NY  91/221:M40-44 M# 653   22:58  7:23
  725 Kenneth Brodzinski  West Seneca     NY 131/254:M30-34 M# 654   22:59  7:23
  726 Michael S. Sciolino Twn. Tonawanda  NY 132/254:M30-34 M# 655   22:59  7:23
  727 Patrick M. Crane    West Seneca     NY  92/221:M40-44 M# 656   22:59  7:23
  728 James Larkin        Tonawanda       NY 133/254:M30-34 M# 657   22:59  7:23
  729 Shawn P. Mulligan   Niagara Falls   ON 113/213:M25-29 M# 658   23:00  7:24
  730 Christopher Gates   Lancaster       NY 134/254:M30-34 M# 659   23:00  7:24
  731 Sarah A. Cechetto   Oakville        ON   5/ 30:F 1-14 F#  70   23:00  7:24
  732 Robert E. Schwab    Lockport        NY  93/221:M40-44 M# 660   23:00  7:24
  733 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY 135/254:M30-34 M# 661   23:01  7:24
  734 Marianne Cattrysse  Simcoe          ON  17/123:F30-34 F#  71   23:01  7:24
  735 Darrell E. Sides    Niagara Falls   ON 139/259:M35-39 M# 662   23:01  7:24
  736 Walter E. Moxham    Lockport        NY  94/221:M40-44 M# 663   23:01  7:24
  737 Pamela A. Deneal    Hamburg         NY  18/123:F30-34 F#  72   23:02  7:24
  738 Catherine M. George Buffalo         NY  17/110:F25-29 F#  73   23:03  7:25
  739 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  57/118:M45-49 M# 664   23:03  7:25
  740 Lynn M. Maynard     Amherst         NY  10/ 49:F20-24 F#  74   23:04  7:25
  741 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY 140/259:M35-39 M# 665   23:04  7:25
  742 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY 136/254:M30-34 M# 666   23:04  7:25
  743 Neale K. Burkhardt  Rochester       NY  95/221:M40-44 M# 667   23:05  7:25
  744 Daniel E. Hutter    Lake View       NY  42/ 66:M20-24 M# 668   23:05  7:25
  745 Daniel J. Missert   Kenmore         NY 137/254:M30-34 M# 669   23:07  7:26
  746 Steven D. Goodwin   Buffalo         NY 141/259:M35-39 M# 670   23:07  7:26
  747 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   3/  7:M65-69 M# 671   23:07  7:26
  748 William R. Phelps   Lockport        NY  58/118:M45-49 M# 672   23:07  7:26
  749 David M. Downing    Orchard Park    NY 114/213:M25-29 M# 673   23:07  7:26
  750 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  59/118:M45-49 M# 674   23:07  7:26
  751 Thomas Kilminster   Kenmore         NY 142/259:M35-39 M# 675   23:08  7:26
  752 Ken M. O'Keefe      Grand Island    NY 143/259:M35-39 M# 676   23:08  7:26
  753 Mike Andriatch      Kenmore         NY  60/118:M45-49 M# 677   23:08  7:26
  754 Steven J. Notaro    Amherst         NY  43/ 66:M20-24 M# 678   23:09  7:27
  755 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   2/ 25:F45-49 F#  75   23:09  7:27
  756 James Stevens       Tonawanda       NY 138/254:M30-34 M# 679   23:09  7:27
  757 Kirk P. Stafford    Tonawanda       NY 144/259:M35-39 M# 680   23:10  7:27
  758 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  96/221:M40-44 M# 681   23:10  7:27
  759 Gregory M. Ferris   Buffalo         NY 139/254:M30-34 M# 682   23:10  7:27
  760 Len J. Amos         Grimsby         ON  97/221:M40-44 M# 683   23:10  7:27
  761 Dean M. Lamb        Medina          NY 140/254:M30-34 M# 684   23:10  7:27
  762 Douglas R. Marshall Williamsville   NY  98/221:M40-44 M# 685   23:11  7:27
  763 Mal Smith           Burlington      ON 145/259:M35-39 M# 686   23:11  7:27
  764 Mark A. Waller      Williamsville   NY 141/254:M30-34 M# 687   23:11  7:27
  765 Charles J. Metzler  West Seneca     NY  99/221:M40-44 M# 688   23:12  7:28
  766 Dan Munson          Buffalo         NY 100/221:M40-44 M# 689   23:12  7:28
  767 Elaine A. Greco     Buffalo         NY  19/123:F30-34 F#  76   23:12  7:28
  768 Darlene A. Andolina North Collins   NY   9/ 95:F35-39 F#  77   23:12  7:28
  769 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY  10/ 95:F35-39 F#  78   23:12  7:28
  770 Marci K. Pfister    Lancaster       NY  11/ 95:F35-39 F#  79   23:13  7:28
  771 Kevin M. Mahoney    Buffalo         NY 115/213:M25-29 M# 690   23:13  7:28
  772 Jerry J. Queen      Hamburg         NY 142/254:M30-34 M# 691   23:13  7:28
  773 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY 101/221:M40-44 M# 692   23:13  7:28
  774 Mark A. Badding     East Amherst    NY 143/254:M30-34 M# 693   23:13  7:28
  775 Angela M. Brumley   N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 29:F15-19 F#  80   23:13  7:28
  776 Armond Laframboise  East Amherst    NY 102/221:M40-44 M# 694   23:14  7:28
  777 Dawn M. Bak         West Seneca     NY   6/ 30:F 1-14 F#  81   23:14  7:28
  778 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY  12/ 47:M50-54 M# 695   23:15  7:29
  779 Justin Laframboise  East Amherst    NY  41/ 48:M15-19 M# 696   23:15  7:29
  780 Michael A. Yates    Hilton          NY  42/ 48:M15-19 M# 697   23:15  7:29
  781 Gus Collado         Buffalo         NY  61/118:M45-49 M# 698   23:15  7:29
  782 Daniel Andrzejewski Depew           NY 116/213:M25-29 M# 699   23:16  7:29
  783 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY 103/221:M40-44 M# 700   23:16  7:29
  784 Gary M. Hughes      Lackawanna      NY 117/213:M25-29 M# 701   23:16  7:29
  785 Fred Kohrer         Tonawanda       NY  62/118:M45-49 M# 702   23:16  7:29
  786 Sandra M. Wiertel   Amherst         NY  11/ 49:F20-24 F#  82   23:17  7:29
  787 David Witczak, Sr.  Buffalo         NY 146/259:M35-39 M# 703   23:17  7:29
  788 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY 147/259:M35-39 M# 704   23:17  7:29
  789 Julie Howe          Buffalo         NY  18/110:F25-29 F#  83   23:17  7:29
  790 Tony J. Fumerelle   Williamsville   NY  44/ 66:M20-24 M# 705   23:18  7:30
  791 Bryan T. Graff      West Seneca     NY  43/ 48:M15-19 M# 706   23:18  7:30
  792 Marcia Hoak         Kenmore         NY  20/123:F30-34 F#  84   23:18  7:30
  793 Thomas E. Price     Williamsville   NY 148/259:M35-39 M# 707   23:19  7:30
  794 David Wilkinson     Grand Island    NY 144/254:M30-34 M# 708   23:20  7:30
  795 Tracey Richards     Lockport        NY  21/123:F30-34 F#  85   23:20  7:30
  796 Michael Tappan      Fort Erie       ON 145/254:M30-34 M# 709   23:21  7:30
  797 Patrick McDonnell   Lackawanna      NY 149/259:M35-39 M# 710   23:21  7:30
  798 Charles Haendiges   Buffalo         NY  17/ 38:M55-59 M# 711   23:21  7:30
  799 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca     NY 150/259:M35-39 M# 712   23:21  7:30
  800 Robert J. Krawczyk  Blasdell        NY 146/254:M30-34 M# 713   23:22  7:31
  801 Robert A. Hackett   Elma            NY 147/254:M30-34 M# 714   23:22  7:31
  802 Tom Devine          Rochester       NY 118/213:M25-29 M# 715   23:22  7:31
  803 Monica S. Peracciny Lockport        NY  12/ 49:F20-24 F#  86   23:23  7:31
  804 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY 104/221:M40-44 M# 716   23:23  7:31
  805 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY 105/221:M40-44 M# 717   23:23  7:31
  806 Sarah C. Huber      Lancaster       NY   6/ 29:F15-19 F#  87   23:24  7:31
  807 Ronald J. Cain      Niagara Falls   NY 119/213:M25-29 M# 718   23:24  7:31
  808 Donald R. Mundt     Kenmore         NY  18/ 38:M55-59 M# 719   23:24  7:31
  809 Ronald C. Hill      Corfu           NY  19/ 38:M55-59 M# 720   23:26  7:32
  810 Joel C. Hudson      Grand Island    NY 151/259:M35-39 M# 721   23:26  7:32
  811 Charlie T. Marx     Angola          NY 148/254:M30-34 M# 722   23:27  7:32
  812 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY 152/259:M35-39 M# 723   23:27  7:32
  813 Robert V. Krug      Buffalo         NY  45/ 66:M20-24 M# 724   23:27  7:32
  814 Alice D. Loncto     Buffalo         NY  12/ 95:F35-39 F#  88   23:27  7:32
  815 David G. Boehm      Kenmore         NY 153/259:M35-39 M# 725   23:27  7:32
  816 John W. Schwegler   Cheektowaga     NY 106/221:M40-44 M# 726   23:28  7:33
  817 Robert V. Crain     Williamsville   NY 154/259:M35-39 M# 727   23:28  7:33
  818 Patty J. Petrella   Brocton         NY  13/ 95:F35-39 F#  89   23:28  7:33
  819 James P. White      Port Colborne   ON 155/259:M35-39 M# 728   23:28  7:33
  820 Michael J. Szafran  N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 31:M 1-14 M# 729   23:28  7:33
  821 John D. Hunt        Clarence        NY  63/118:M45-49 M# 730   23:29  7:33
  822 Thomas Coates       Buffalo         NY 120/213:M25-29 M# 731   23:29  7:33
  823 Lori A. Hirtzel     Akron           NY   7/ 29:F15-19 F#  90   23:30  7:33
  824 Tom Hulse           Tonawanda       NY 149/254:M30-34 M# 732   23:30  7:33
  825 Anthony S. LoJacono Kenmore         NY 121/213:M25-29 M# 733   23:30  7:33
  826 William Wilkening   Burlington      ON 156/259:M35-39 M# 734   23:30  7:33
  827 Timothy B. Foster   Hamburg         NY 122/213:M25-29 M# 735   23:31  7:34
  828 Christopher Smith   Williamsville   NY 150/254:M30-34 M# 736   23:31  7:34
  829 Douglas J. Pryce    Buffalo         NY 123/213:M25-29 M# 737   23:31  7:34
  830 Randy G. Chamberlin Colden          NY 107/221:M40-44 M# 738   23:31  7:34
  831 Timothy T. Longwith Kenmore         NY  64/118:M45-49 M# 739   23:32  7:34
  832 John J. Nichols     Buffalo         NY 108/221:M40-44 M# 740   23:32  7:34
  833 John Thielman       Buffalo         NY 124/213:M25-29 M# 741   23:33  7:34
  834 James J. Mclaughlan Williamsville   NY  20/ 38:M55-59 M# 742   23:34  7:35
  835 John S. Posluszny   Grand Island    NY 151/254:M30-34 M# 743   23:35  7:35
  836 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY 109/221:M40-44 M# 744   23:35  7:35
  837 Burt W. Campbell    West Seneca     NY  65/118:M45-49 M# 745   23:35  7:35
  838 Gary M. Fletch      Tonawanda       NY 110/221:M40-44 M# 746   23:35  7:35
  839 Russell J. Greene   Amherst         NY 152/254:M30-34 M# 747   23:35  7:35
  840 Gary J. Koszuta     Cheektowaga     NY 153/254:M30-34 M# 748   23:36  7:35
  841 David Young         Niagara Falls   NY 154/254:M30-34 M# 749   23:36  7:35
  842 Ross Robinson       St. Catharines  ON 111/221:M40-44 M# 750   23:36  7:35
  843 Carolyn Sullivan    Buffalo         NY  10/ 55:F40-44 F#  91   23:36  7:35
  844 Kenneth Kirst       Hamburg         NY 157/259:M35-39 M# 751   23:37  7:36
  845 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  66/118:M45-49 M# 752   23:37  7:36
  846 John Yuhas          Hamburg         NY 112/221:M40-44 M# 753   23:38  7:36
  847 Joseph Barrocas     Buffalo         NY 125/213:M25-29 M# 754   23:38  7:36
  848 Linda M. LeFauve    Grand Island    NY  14/ 95:F35-39 F#  92   23:39  7:36
  849 Alan D. Jankowski   Lancaster       NY 155/254:M30-34 M# 755   23:39  7:36
  850 Todd M. Kreutzer    Lancaster       NY  12/ 31:M 1-14 M# 756   23:39  7:36
  851 Paul J. Ferretti    Lewiston        NY 158/259:M35-39 M# 757   23:40  7:37
  852 William Kaster, Jr. West Seneca     NY  67/118:M45-49 M# 758   23:40  7:37
  853 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  13/ 47:M50-54 M# 759   23:41  7:37
  854 Paul J. Snyder      East Amherst    NY  46/ 66:M20-24 M# 760   23:41  7:37
  855 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY  68/118:M45-49 M# 761   23:41  7:37
  856 Barry P. Bowslaugh  St. Catharines  ON 156/254:M30-34 M# 762   23:42  7:37
  857 Lisa M. Meyers      Buffalo         NY  19/110:F25-29 F#  93   23:42  7:37
  858 Sheila M. Moran     Lockport        NY  15/ 95:F35-39 F#  94   23:42  7:37
  859 John J. Long        Toronto         ON 159/259:M35-39 M# 763   23:43  7:38
  860 Mark G. LoCicero    Buffalo         NY 126/213:M25-29 M# 764   23:43  7:38
  861 Timothy W. Donahue  East Amherst    NY 160/259:M35-39 M# 765   23:43  7:38
  862 Matthew W. Smith    Buffalo         NY 127/213:M25-29 M# 766   23:44  7:38
  863 James J. Asztalos   West Seneca     NY 157/254:M30-34 M# 767   23:44  7:38
  864 Robin M. Kass       Buffalo         NY  13/ 49:F20-24 F#  95   23:45  7:38
  865 Reeve W. Dean, Jr.  Elma            NY 113/221:M40-44 M# 768   23:45  7:38
  866 Conor G. Casey      Amherst         NY 128/213:M25-29 M# 769   23:46  7:39
  867 Jon Gallinger       Orchard Park    NY 158/254:M30-34 M# 770   23:47  7:39
  868 William P. Kirisits Kenmore         NY 161/259:M35-39 M# 771   23:47  7:39
  869 Daniel R. Martin    Buffalo         NY 129/213:M25-29 M# 772   23:48  7:39
  870 David A. Jarmuz     West Seneca     NY 114/221:M40-44 M# 773   23:49  7:39
  871 Rodney T. Sarkovics N. Tonawanda    NY 115/221:M40-44 M# 774   23:50  7:40
  872 Ray J. Steck        Orchard Park    NY  21/ 38:M55-59 M# 775   23:51  7:40
  873 Thomas F. Horn      Buffalo         NY 116/221:M40-44 M# 776   23:51  7:40
  874 Tiffany R. Hunt     Clarence        NY   7/ 30:F 1-14 F#  96   23:52  7:40
  875 Susan K. Krizancic  Orchard Park    NY  20/110:F25-29 F#  97   23:52  7:40
  876 James E. Wagner     N. Tonawanda    NY 159/254:M30-34 M# 777   23:52  7:40
  877 Timothy M. Konicki  Buffalo         NY 160/254:M30-34 M# 778   23:52  7:40
  878 F. Schumacher, Sr.  Buffalo         NY   6/ 19:M60-64 M# 779   23:53  7:41
  879 Eugene G. Cramer    N. Tonawanda    NY 162/259:M35-39 M# 780   23:54  7:41
  880 John F. Figiel      Blasdell        NY  69/118:M45-49 M# 781   23:54  7:41
  881 Eric C. Wizner      Niagara Falls   NY  70/118:M45-49 M# 782   23:55  7:41
  882 Wayne Christman     N. Tonawanda    NY 117/221:M40-44 M# 783   23:55  7:41
  883 William Lechowicz   Cheektowaga     NY 161/254:M30-34 M# 784   23:55  7:41
  884 Donald C. Vorpahl   N. Tonawanda    NY 118/221:M40-44 M# 785   23:56  7:42
  885 Melissa Berkowitz   Buffalo         NY  14/ 49:F20-24 F#  98   23:56  7:42
  886 Bertie Cronin       Woodlawn        NY   7/ 19:M60-64 M# 786   23:57  7:42
  887 Kenneth P. Peters   Blasdell        NY 162/254:M30-34 M# 787   23:57  7:42
  888 Patricia B. Winn    Fairport        NY  21/110:F25-29 F#  99   23:57  7:42
  889 Raymond Lechowicz   Lancaster       NY 163/259:M35-39 M# 788   23:57  7:42
  890 Robert M. Muzzio    Amherst         NY  47/ 66:M20-24 M# 789   23:58  7:42
  891 Cathy Perkins       Buffalo         NY  22/110:F25-29 F# 100   23:58  7:42
  892 Thomas E. Doherty   Amherst         NY  22/ 38:M55-59 M# 790   23:59  7:43
  893 Shelley C. Katz     Buffalo         NY  16/ 95:F35-39 F# 101   23:59  7:43
  894 Andrew J. Mattle    Kenmore         NY 130/213:M25-29 M# 791   24:00  7:43
  895 Chev Gervase        East Amherst    NY 164/259:M35-39 M# 792   24:00  7:43
  896 Donald C. Grant     Buffalo         NY 165/259:M35-39 M# 793   24:00  7:43
  897 Ronald H. Crandall  Dewittville     NY 163/254:M30-34 M# 794   24:01  7:43
  898 Timothy B. Crandall Mayville        NY  48/ 66:M20-24 M# 795   24:01  7:43
  899 Donna Steinkirchner Glenwood        NY  11/ 55:F40-44 F# 102   24:01  7:43
  900 Donald S. Serota    Kenmore         NY  14/ 47:M50-54 M# 796   24:02  7:44
  901 John A. Moran       Lockport        NY 119/221:M40-44 M# 797   24:02  7:44
  902 Julie A. Hayes      East Amherst    NY  23/110:F25-29 F# 103   24:03  7:44
  903 Richard Southon     St. Catharines  ON 166/259:M35-39 M# 798   24:03  7:44
  904 Ronald A. Gunby     Lockport        NY  15/ 47:M50-54 M# 799   24:03  7:44
  905 Caroline M. Mosher  Springville     NY  22/123:F30-34 F# 104   24:03  7:44
  906 Steven M. Sherman   Scottsville     NY 167/259:M35-39 M# 800   24:04  7:44
  907 Rick Hartman        Hamburg         NY 168/259:M35-39 M# 801   24:05  7:45
  908 Jeffrey W. Donner   Hamburg         NY 164/254:M30-34 M# 802   24:06  7:45
  909 Kyle M. Hulse       Twn. Tonawanda  NY 131/213:M25-29 M# 803   24:06  7:45
  910 John D. Grech       Hamburg         NY 120/221:M40-44 M# 804   24:06  7:45
  911 James W. Mowat      Port Colborne   ON 169/259:M35-39 M# 805   24:06  7:45
  912 Ed Hackbush         Buffalo         NY  16/ 47:M50-54 M# 806   24:07  7:45
  913 Leroy Wiggins       Buffalo         NY 132/213:M25-29 M# 807   24:07  7:45
  914 Layton G. Hey       Kenmore         NY  17/ 47:M50-54 M# 808   24:07  7:45
  915 Michael W. Lindaman N. Tonawanda    NY 165/254:M30-34 M# 809   24:07  7:45
  916 William M. Purtill  Buffalo         NY 166/254:M30-34 M# 810   24:08  7:46
  917 Scott L. Wilson     Buffalo         NY 133/213:M25-29 M# 811   24:08  7:46
  918 Gregory C. Holt     Fredonia        NY 167/254:M30-34 M# 812   24:09  7:46
  919 Susan M. Horton     Buffalo         NY  15/ 49:F20-24 F# 105   24:09  7:46
  920 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY 168/254:M30-34 M# 813   24:09  7:46
  921 Ron K. Andrea       Hamburg         NY 121/221:M40-44 M# 814   24:09  7:46
  922 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY 122/221:M40-44 M# 815   24:10  7:46
  923 Kristy L. Soda      N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 30:F 1-14 F# 106   24:10  7:46
  924 Paul R. Ketzer      Colden          NY 123/221:M40-44 M# 816   24:11  7:47
  925 Jim Johnson         Orchard Park    NY 169/254:M30-34 M# 817   24:11  7:47
  926 David O. Teach      Buffalo         NY 170/254:M30-34 M# 818   24:11  7:47
  927 Dale L. Roselle     N. Tonawanda    NY 134/213:M25-29 M# 819   24:12  7:47
  928 Kevin F. Kelly      Buffalo         NY  49/ 66:M20-24 M# 820   24:13  7:47
  929 Ronald Van Dewark   Depew           NY  71/118:M45-49 M# 821   24:13  7:47
  930 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY 124/221:M40-44 M# 822   24:13  7:47
  931 Andrew J. Kirsch    Holland         NY 170/259:M35-39 M# 823   24:13  7:47
  932 Kevin C. Printup    Niagara Falls   NY 135/213:M25-29 M# 824   24:13  7:47
  933 Matthew Giordano    Brunswick       OH 136/213:M25-29 M# 825   24:14  7:48
  934 Ken S. Shuman       Buffalo         NY 137/213:M25-29 M# 826   24:14  7:48
  935 Douglas Okulewicz   Cheektowaga     NY 138/213:M25-29 M# 827   24:15  7:48
  936 Roger Haskins, Jr.  Ransomville     NY 171/259:M35-39 M# 828   24:16  7:48
  937 Mark M. Comerford   Whitford Hills  PA 139/213:M25-29 M# 829   24:16  7:48
  938 Gary A. Marchiori   Getzville       NY 171/254:M30-34 M# 830   24:16  7:48
  939 Peter M. Gray       Buffalo         NY  18/ 47:M50-54 M# 831   24:16  7:48
  940 Dennis J. Sieracki  Buffalo         NY 172/254:M30-34 M# 832   24:17  7:48
  941 David Moule         Beamsville      ON  23/ 38:M55-59 M# 833   24:17  7:48
  942 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 172/259:M35-39 M# 834   24:17  7:48
  943 Lucia Chiaramonte   Amherst         NY  23/123:F30-34 F# 107   24:17  7:48
  944 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  72/118:M45-49 M# 835   24:17  7:48
  945 Karl A. Hoffner     Lockport        NY 140/213:M25-29 M# 836   24:18  7:49
  946 Michael McManus     Niagara Falls   NY 125/221:M40-44 M# 837   24:18  7:49
  947 Thomas M. Kilburn   Grand Island    NY 173/254:M30-34 M# 838   24:19  7:49
  948 Mark S. Irlbacher   N. Tonawanda    NY 173/259:M35-39 M# 839   24:19  7:49
  949 Anthony D. Kozyra   Lockport        NY 174/259:M35-39 M# 840   24:19  7:49
  950 Rick J. Streck      N. Tonawanda    NY  50/ 66:M20-24 M# 841   24:19  7:49
  951 James E. Brier, Jr. Grand Island    NY 174/254:M30-34 M# 842   24:19  7:49
  952 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 95:F35-39 F# 108   24:19  7:49
  953 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  3:M70-90 M# 843   24:20  7:49
  954 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY  12/ 55:F40-44 F# 109   24:20  7:49
  955 Faith A. Wood       Eden            NY  16/ 49:F20-24 F# 110   24:20  7:49
  956 James C. Travis     Orchard Park    NY 126/221:M40-44 M# 844   24:20  7:49
  957 Terry J. Morrissey  Depew           NY 127/221:M40-44 M# 845   24:21  7:50
  958 Frank Cacciatore    Niagara Falls   NY  51/ 66:M20-24 M# 846   24:21  7:50
  959 Louise A. Davis     Buffalo         NY  24/123:F30-34 F# 111   24:21  7:50
  960 Gregory F. Whelan   Tonawanda       NY 175/254:M30-34 M# 847   24:22  7:50
  961 John Troy           Hamburg         NY  73/118:M45-49 M# 848   24:22  7:50
  962 Peggy Barrett-Walos Lewiston        NY  13/ 55:F40-44 F# 112   24:22  7:50
  963 David G. Diringer   N. Tonawanda    NY 141/213:M25-29 M# 849   24:22  7:50
  964 Steven A. Lakomy    Buffalo         NY 175/259:M35-39 M# 850   24:23  7:50
  965 William H. Rose     Tonawanda       NY 142/213:M25-29 M# 851   24:23  7:50
  966 Peter M. Wizner     Niagara Falls   NY 128/221:M40-44 M# 852   24:23  7:50
  967 Charles Ferrigno    East Amherst    NY 176/259:M35-39 M# 853   24:24  7:51
  968 Katherine A. Lares  Buffalo         NY  17/ 49:F20-24 F# 113   24:24  7:51
  969 Mitchell A. Mayer   Buffalo         NY 143/213:M25-29 M# 854   24:24  7:51
  970 Duane Howard        Niagara Falls   ON 129/221:M40-44 M# 855   24:25  7:51
  971 Kathy J. Rupple     Lockport        NY  25/123:F30-34 F# 114   24:25  7:51
  972 Kevin J. O'Brien    Hamburg         NY 130/221:M40-44 M# 856   24:25  7:51
  973 James R. Muldowney  Kenmore         NY 177/259:M35-39 M# 857   24:25  7:51
  974 Cheryl A. Rellinger Buffalo         NY  18/ 49:F20-24 F# 115   24:25  7:51
  975 James J. Martin     Depew           NY  74/118:M45-49 M# 858   24:26  7:51
  976 James A. Tubiolo    Oakfield        NY  75/118:M45-49 M# 859   24:26  7:51
  977 Claus Wolfe         Toronto         ON  19/ 47:M50-54 M# 860   24:27  7:52
  978 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   3/ 25:F45-49 F# 116   24:27  7:52
  979 James R. Seitz      Kenmore         NY 176/254:M30-34 M# 861   24:27  7:52
  980 Stephen Lukaszewski Kenmore         NY 144/213:M25-29 M# 862   24:27  7:52
  981 Frank Lehman        Wilson          NY 177/254:M30-34 M# 863   24:27  7:52
  982 Kevin J. Johnson    Buffalo         NY 131/221:M40-44 M# 864   24:28  7:52
  983 Chuck Heiser        Williamsville   NY 178/259:M35-39 M# 865   24:28  7:52
  984 Robert Pasqualetti  West Seneca     NY  24/ 38:M55-59 M# 866   24:28  7:52
  985 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Derby           NY 132/221:M40-44 M# 867   24:29  7:52
  986 Frank X. Feeley     Buffalo         NY  20/ 47:M50-54 M# 868   24:29  7:52
  987 Thomas J. Roetzer   Buffalo         NY 145/213:M25-29 M# 869   24:29  7:52
  988 Mike Lee            Williamsville   NY 178/254:M30-34 M# 870   24:29  7:52
  989 Mal Francis         Depew           NY  21/ 47:M50-54 M# 871   24:30  7:53
  990 Anthony J. Barba    Twn. Tonawanda  NY 179/254:M30-34 M# 872   24:30  7:53
  991 Frank W. Kidd       Williamsville   NY 133/221:M40-44 M# 873   24:30  7:53
  992 Stephen J. Smithey  Lancaster       NY  22/ 47:M50-54 M# 874   24:30  7:53
  993 Thomas Habermehl    Williamsville   NY 179/259:M35-39 M# 875   24:31  7:53
  994 Brian J. Blake      Amherst         NY 180/259:M35-39 M# 876   24:31  7:53
  995 Charles A. Godfrey  Cheektowaga     NY 134/221:M40-44 M# 877   24:32  7:53
  996 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  18/ 95:F35-39 F# 117   24:32  7:53
  997 Mary Ann Hobar      Hamburg         NY  19/ 95:F35-39 F# 118   24:33  7:54
  998 David M. Doran      Buffalo         NY 180/254:M30-34 M# 878   24:33  7:54
  999 Traci L. Jensen     Buffalo         NY  19/ 49:F20-24 F# 119   24:34  7:54
 1000 Sharon B. Lamb      Medina          NY  24/110:F25-29 F# 120   24:34  7:54
 1001 James A. DiGiore    Buffalo         NY  76/118:M45-49 M# 879   24:34  7:54
 1002 Donald W. Young     West Seneca     NY 135/221:M40-44 M# 880   24:35  7:54
 1003 James M. Meier      Corfu           NY 146/213:M25-29 M# 881   24:36  7:55
 1004 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY 136/221:M40-44 M# 882   24:36  7:55
 1005 Elizabeth A. Reed   Fredonia        NY   9/ 30:F 1-14 F# 121   24:37  7:55
 1006 Mark A. Pilarski    Williamsville   NY 181/254:M30-34 M# 883   24:37  7:55
 1007 Michael V. Petrotto Buffalo         NY 181/259:M35-39 M# 884   24:37  7:55
 1008 James E. Lapsley    N. Tonawanda    NY  77/118:M45-49 M# 885   24:38  7:55
 1009 Kevin O. Day        Lockport        NY 182/259:M35-39 M# 886   24:38  7:55
 1010 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   4/ 25:F45-49 F# 122   24:38  7:55
 1011 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY 147/213:M25-29 M# 887   24:38  7:55
 1012 Keith G. Pascucci   N. Tonawanda    NY 183/259:M35-39 M# 888   24:38  7:55
 1013 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  23/ 47:M50-54 M# 889   24:39  7:56
 1014 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY 184/259:M35-39 M# 890   24:39  7:56
 1015 Jeffrey J. Danvir   Tonawanda       NY 148/213:M25-29 M# 891   24:39  7:56
 1016 Tom Camann          N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 47:M50-54 M# 892   24:39  7:56
 1017 Bridget A. Baldwin  Buffalo         NY  25/110:F25-29 F# 123   24:39  7:56
 1018 James E. Black      Hamburg         NY  78/118:M45-49 M# 893   24:40  7:56
 1019 Roger L. Clancy     Tonawanda       NY  13/ 31:M 1-14 M# 894   24:40  7:56
 1020 Carol M. Alf        Buffalo         NY  14/ 55:F40-44 F# 124   24:41  7:56
 1021 Thomas C. Messmer   Corning         NY 182/254:M30-34 M# 895   24:41  7:56
 1022 Linda Stievater     Buffalo         NY   5/ 25:F45-49 F# 125   24:42  7:57
 1023 Donald H. Crawford  Buffalo         NY 185/259:M35-39 M# 896   24:42  7:57
 1024 Helen Bueme         Lackawanna      NY   1/  1:F60-64 F# 126   24:43  7:57
 1025 Raymond J. Carlson  Jamestown       NY 186/259:M35-39 M# 897   24:43  7:57
 1026 Anne F. Juliano     Buffalo         NY  26/110:F25-29 F# 127   24:43  7:57
 1027 Barbara L. Rickard  Clarence        NY  26/123:F30-34 F# 128   24:43  7:57
 1028 Cheryl A. Emens     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 49:F20-24 F# 129   24:44  7:57
 1029 David R. Karney     Springville     NY 137/221:M40-44 M# 898   24:44  7:57
 1030 Edith A. Radice     Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:F50-54 F# 130   24:44  7:57
 1031 Robert D. Mutton    Middleton       WI  79/118:M45-49 M# 899   24:45  7:57
 1032 M. A. Leyendeckers  Buffalo         NY 149/213:M25-29 M# 900   24:45  7:57
 1033 Holly N. Wills      Buffalo         NY  21/ 49:F20-24 F# 131   24:45  7:57
 1034 Ralph L. Davoli     Buffalo         NY 150/213:M25-29 M# 901   24:45  7:57
 1035 Lawrence A. Chorny  N. Tonawanda    NY 187/259:M35-39 M# 902   24:45  7:57
 1036 Steven A. Vargo     Kenmore         NY 188/259:M35-39 M# 903   24:46  7:58
 1037 John C. Fachko      Alden           NY 189/259:M35-39 M# 904   24:46  7:58
 1038 Russell J. Grasso   Blasdell        NY 183/254:M30-34 M# 905   24:47  7:58
 1039 Paul M. Steinman    Buffalo         NY 138/221:M40-44 M# 906   24:47  7:58
 1040 Ron W. Bright       West Seneca     NY 184/254:M30-34 M# 907   24:48  7:58
 1041 Linda F. Kaschner   Amherst         NY  20/ 95:F35-39 F# 132   24:48  7:58
 1042 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON  27/123:F30-34 F# 133   24:48  7:58
 1043 Gary U. Schramm     Hamburg         NY 185/254:M30-34 M# 908   24:48  7:58
 1044 Tom L. Cashmore     East Aurora     NY 186/254:M30-34 M# 909   24:49  7:59
 1045 Timothy B. Lanighan Lockport        NY 151/213:M25-29 M# 910   24:49  7:59
 1046 Diana L. Gallo      East Aurora     NY  28/123:F30-34 F# 134   24:49  7:59
 1047 Marilyn J. Keigley  N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 95:F35-39 F# 135   24:50  7:59
 1048 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY 139/221:M40-44 M# 911   24:50  7:59
 1049 Chris LeFebvre      Buffalo         NY  52/ 66:M20-24 M# 912   24:50  7:59
 1050 Thaddeus Mazierski  West Seneca     NY 187/254:M30-34 M# 913   24:50  7:59
 1051 Barb A. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  29/123:F30-34 F# 136   24:51  7:59
 1052 Larry H. Field      Colden          NY 140/221:M40-44 M# 914   24:51  7:59
 1053 John W. Ozimek      Buffalo         NY 190/259:M35-39 M# 915   24:51  7:59
 1054 James D. Orr        Attica          NY  80/118:M45-49 M# 916   24:51  7:59
 1055 Linda L. Washut     Hamburg         NY  27/110:F25-29 F# 137   24:51  7:59
 1056 Wendy M. Tocha      Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 30:F 1-14 F# 138   24:51  7:59
 1057 T. David Anforth    Scarborough     ON  25/ 47:M50-54 M# 917   24:52  8:00
 1058 Bob W. Molodynia    Niagara Falls   ON 188/254:M30-34 M# 918   24:53  8:00
 1059 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON 189/254:M30-34 M# 919   24:53  8:00
 1060 Jeffrey H. Ball     St. Catharines  ON 190/254:M30-34 M# 920   24:54  8:00
 1061 Donna M. Graim      Williamsville   NY   8/ 29:F15-19 F# 139   24:56  8:01
 1062 Gene M. Zambarda    East Amherst    NY 141/221:M40-44 M# 921   24:56  8:01
 1063 Joseph E. Kielb     Cheektowaga     NY 191/254:M30-34 M# 922   24:56  8:01
 1064 Maria K. Ralbovsky  Hamburg         NY  28/110:F25-29 F# 140   24:57  8:01
 1065 Louise M. Hayes     Buffalo         NY  30/123:F30-34 F# 141   24:57  8:01
 1066 Anthony Woyshner    Hamburg         NY 152/213:M25-29 M# 923   24:57  8:01
 1067 William R. Des Pres Cheektowaga     NY 192/254:M30-34 M# 924   24:58  8:02
 1068 Bobbi A. Stephan    Allegany        NY  15/ 55:F40-44 F# 142   24:58  8:02
 1069 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  81/118:M45-49 M# 925   24:58  8:02
 1070 Leonard L. Nowak    Williamsville   NY  26/ 47:M50-54 M# 926   24:59  8:02
 1071 Donald J. Cotler    Kenmore         NY 193/254:M30-34 M# 927   24:59  8:02
 1072 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  25/ 38:M55-59 M# 928   24:59  8:02
 1073 Jack McGowan        Buffalo         NY 194/254:M30-34 M# 929   24:59  8:02
 1074 Roger P. Kaczmarek  North Evans     NY 153/213:M25-29 M# 930   25:01  8:03
 1075 Thomas Bassanello   East Amherst    NY 191/259:M35-39 M# 931   25:01  8:03
 1076 Warren W. Waterman  Grand Island    NY  27/ 47:M50-54 M# 932   25:02  8:03
 1077 Warren J. Twomey    Lockport        NY  26/ 38:M55-59 M# 933   25:02  8:03
 1078 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY 142/221:M40-44 M# 934   25:03  8:03
 1079 Timothy D. Fallon   Orchard Park    NY 154/213:M25-29 M# 935   25:03  8:03
 1080 Bruce A. McCausland Buffalo         NY 195/254:M30-34 M# 936   25:03  8:03
 1081 Chester J. Pula     Buffalo         NY  82/118:M45-49 M# 937   25:03  8:03
 1082 Tom C. Graff        West Seneca     NY 143/221:M40-44 M# 938   25:03  8:03
 1083 Rich P. Finiki      N. Tonawanda    NY 196/254:M30-34 M# 939   25:04  8:04
 1084 Mary Baroni         Grand Island    NY  16/ 55:F40-44 F# 143   25:04  8:04
 1085 Laura E. Edsberg    Buffalo         NY  29/110:F25-29 F# 144   25:04  8:04
 1086 Rosanne M. Kendall  Eggertsville    NY  30/110:F25-29 F# 145   25:04  8:04
 1087 James L. Taylor     Hamburg         NY 144/221:M40-44 M# 940   25:04  8:04
 1088 Thomas E. Szeliga   Niagara Falls   NY  53/ 66:M20-24 M# 941   25:05  8:04
 1089 Roger E. Stone      Orchard Park    NY 145/221:M40-44 M# 942   25:05  8:04
 1090 Norman F. Sodus     Depew           NY  83/118:M45-49 M# 943   25:06  8:04
 1091 Thomas C. Switala   Snyder          NY 192/259:M35-39 M# 944   25:06  8:04
 1092 Cathleen P. Scherer Kenmore         NY  31/110:F25-29 F# 146   25:06  8:04
 1093 Olga Tschernenko    Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 55:F40-44 F# 147   25:06  8:04
 1094 Anthony Aronica     Buffalo         NY 155/213:M25-29 M# 945   25:07  8:05
 1095 Santo Bueme         Lackawanna      NY   8/ 19:M60-64 M# 946   25:07  8:05
 1096 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  84/118:M45-49 M# 947   25:08  8:05
 1097 Robert C. Keiffer   Batavia         NY 146/221:M40-44 M# 948   25:08  8:05
 1098 Roger Haskins, III  Ransomville     NY  14/ 31:M 1-14 M# 949   25:08  8:05
 1099 Kelly M. Ryan       Lockport        NY  32/110:F25-29 F# 148   25:08  8:05
 1100 Robert E. Kirwan    Kenmore         NY  28/ 47:M50-54 M# 950   25:09  8:05
 1101 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY 193/259:M35-39 M# 951   25:09  8:05
 1102 Mark S. Saulter     N. Tonawanda    NY 156/213:M25-29 M# 952   25:10  8:06
 1103 Joanne L. Dueck     St. Catharines  ON  22/ 95:F35-39 F# 149   25:11  8:06
 1104 Bradley Haynes      St. Catharines  ON 157/213:M25-29 M# 953   25:11  8:06
 1105 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY 194/259:M35-39 M# 954   25:11  8:06
 1106 Larry Hulbers       St. Catharines  ON 158/213:M25-29 M# 955   25:12  8:06
 1107 Stephen Szczerbacki Sheridan        NY  85/118:M45-49 M# 956   25:12  8:06
 1108 Jeffrey D. Kaufman  Williamsville   NY  54/ 66:M20-24 M# 957   25:12  8:06
 1109 Alicia G. Parker    Buffalo         NY  33/110:F25-29 F# 150   25:12  8:06
 1110 Eric J. Walos       Lewiston        NY  86/118:M45-49 M# 958   25:12  8:06
 1111 P. A. Szczerbacki   Sheridan        NY  23/ 95:F35-39 F# 151   25:13  8:06
 1112 Mike Robertson      Buffalo         NY  55/ 66:M20-24 M# 959   25:13  8:06
 1113 Richard Gibson      Niagara Falls   NY 195/259:M35-39 M# 960   25:13  8:06
 1114 Robert J. Baker     Depew           NY 159/213:M25-29 M# 961   25:14  8:07
 1115 Guy Berberich       Clarence Center NY 196/259:M35-39 M# 962   25:15  8:07
 1116 Ellen M. Montante   N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 95:F35-39 F# 152   25:15  8:07
 1117 Charles V. Harris   Buffalo         NY  87/118:M45-49 M# 963   25:15  8:07
 1118 Keith B. LoCicero   Tonawanda       NY 197/259:M35-39 M# 964   25:16  8:07
 1119 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  25/ 95:F35-39 F# 153   25:16  8:07
 1120 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   9/ 19:M60-64 M# 965   25:16  8:07
 1121 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY  29/ 47:M50-54 M# 966   25:17  8:08
 1122 Mary Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON  34/110:F25-29 F# 154   25:17  8:08
 1123 Douglas Winterberg  Buffalo         NY  44/ 48:M15-19 M# 967   25:18  8:08
 1124 Debbie Rogenmoser   Buffalo         NY  31/123:F30-34 F# 155   25:18  8:08
 1125 Pamela J. Wiech     N. Tonawanda    NY  32/123:F30-34 F# 156   25:18  8:08
 1126 Kevin P. O'Dea      Lancaster       NY 197/254:M30-34 M# 968   25:18  8:08
 1127 Eileen Leary        Kenmore         NY  33/123:F30-34 F# 157   25:19  8:08
 1128 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY 147/221:M40-44 M# 969   25:19  8:08
 1129 Fred Ciminelli      Depew           NY 160/213:M25-29 M# 970   25:20  8:09
 1130 James P. Manzo      East Aurora     NY  56/ 66:M20-24 M# 971   25:20  8:09
 1131 Joseph C. Donovan   N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 31:M 1-14 M# 972   25:20  8:09
 1132 David Amos          Stoney Creek    ON  45/ 48:M15-19 M# 973   25:20  8:09
 1133 Claudia Hungerson   Maple           ON   3/ 11:F50-54 F# 158   25:21  8:09
 1134 Dawn M. Hill        Tonawanda       NY  11/ 30:F 1-14 F# 159   25:21  8:09
 1135 Richard W. Oglesby  Twn. Tonawanda  NY 198/259:M35-39 M# 974   25:21  8:09
 1136 Mary-Ann Vanderveen Sherkston       ON  34/123:F30-34 F# 160   25:22  8:09
 1137 Donna P. Wendell    Kenmore         NY  18/ 55:F40-44 F# 161   25:22  8:09
 1138 Duane R. Kelly      Eden            NY 161/213:M25-29 M# 975   25:22  8:09
 1139 Joseph M. Malloy    Niagara Falls   NY 148/221:M40-44 M# 976   25:23  8:10
 1140 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY 149/221:M40-44 M# 977   25:24  8:10
 1141 Gail Allen          Buffalo         NY  35/123:F30-34 F# 162   25:24  8:10
 1142 Nancy D. Holzerland Buffalo         NY  26/ 95:F35-39 F# 163   25:24  8:10
 1143 James C. Litmer     N. Tonawanda    NY 199/259:M35-39 M# 978   25:25  8:10
 1144 Scott A. Simmons    Depew           NY 162/213:M25-29 M# 979   25:26  8:11
 1145 Eddy Maida          Twn. Tonawanda  NY 198/254:M30-34 M# 980   25:26  8:11
 1146 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY 150/221:M40-44 M# 981   25:26  8:11
 1147 Margo Thiel         Buffalo         NY  36/123:F30-34 F# 164   25:27  8:11
 1148 Thomas R. Rocheuot  N. Tonawanda    NY 200/259:M35-39 M# 982   25:27  8:11
 1149 Arthur A. Wyglon    West Seneca     NY   4/  7:M65-69 M# 983   25:27  8:11
 1150 Edward A. Bates     Hamburg         NY 163/213:M25-29 M# 984   25:28  8:11
 1151 Scott A. Schwenkel  Buffalo         NY  57/ 66:M20-24 M# 985   25:28  8:11
 1152 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY  19/ 55:F40-44 F# 165   25:28  8:11
 1153 Thomas P. Conibear  Lewiston        NY  30/ 47:M50-54 M# 986   25:28  8:11
 1154 Patrick Ellis       Orchard Park    NY 201/259:M35-39 M# 987   25:29  8:12
 1155 Jeff Hollway        Buffalo         NY  88/118:M45-49 M# 988   25:30  8:12
 1156 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY 202/259:M35-39 M# 989   25:30  8:12
 1157 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY  20/ 55:F40-44 F# 166   25:30  8:12
 1158 Dick S. Hambridge   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 203/259:M35-39 M# 990   25:31  8:12
 1159 Bruce H. Speller    Getzville       NY  89/118:M45-49 M# 991   25:31  8:12
 1160 George J. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY 204/259:M35-39 M# 992   25:31  8:12
 1161 Nicholas R. Price   Williamsville   NY  16/ 31:M 1-14 M# 993   25:31  8:12
 1162 Barbara J. Forant   West Seneca     NY  37/123:F30-34 F# 167   25:33  8:13
 1163 David P. Bochynski  Snyder          NY 205/259:M35-39 M# 994   25:34  8:13
 1164 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  1:F65-69 F# 168   25:34  8:13
 1165 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY 206/259:M35-39 M# 995   25:36  8:14
 1166 David R. Maue       Alden           NY 199/254:M30-34 M# 996   25:37  8:14
 1167 Reg Wall            Niagara Falls   ON 151/221:M40-44 M# 997   25:38  8:15
 1168 Jim R. Werts        Depew           NY 152/221:M40-44 M# 998   25:38  8:15
 1169 James Weidel        Buffalo         NY  58/ 66:M20-24 M# 999   25:39  8:15
 1170 Heather L. Winmill  Burlington      ON  35/110:F25-29 F# 169   25:39  8:15
 1171 Yvette G. Jones     Buffalo         NY  38/123:F30-34 F# 170   25:40  8:15
 1172 Catherine R. Rieger Buffalo         NY  27/ 95:F35-39 F# 171   25:40  8:15
 1173 Mary E. Cranston    Orchard Park    NY  36/110:F25-29 F# 172   25:41  8:15
 1174 Lucille A. Cerasa   Williamsville   NY  37/110:F25-29 F# 173   25:42  8:16
 1175 Tom F. Flynn        Orchard Park    NY  31/ 47:M50-54 M#1000   25:43  8:16
 1176 Camille M. Rose     Buffalo         NY   9/ 29:F15-19 F# 174   25:43  8:16
 1177 Paul T. Winmill     Burlington      ON 164/213:M25-29 M#1001   25:43  8:16
 1178 Richard L. Printup  Lockport        NY 153/221:M40-44 M#1002   25:44  8:16
 1179 Sharon L. Gustafson Bemus Point     NY  21/ 55:F40-44 F# 175   25:44  8:16
 1180 Paul R. Wahler      Kenmore         NY 200/254:M30-34 M#1003   25:45  8:17
 1181 Michael J. McKernan Lockport        NY  90/118:M45-49 M#1004   25:45  8:17
 1182 Kathleen McDowell   Grand Island    NY  12/ 30:F 1-14 F# 176   25:45  8:17
 1183 Charles J. Tokarz   Elma            NY 154/221:M40-44 M#1005   25:45  8:17
 1184 Tracie A. Kwoka     Buffalo         NY  10/ 29:F15-19 F# 177   25:45  8:17
 1185 Neil W. Longmuir    Niagara Falls   ON 165/213:M25-29 M#1006   25:46  8:17
 1186 Patrick A. Siragusa Getzville       NY  17/ 31:M 1-14 M#1007   25:47  8:17
 1187 Tracy J. La Press   Ransomville     NY  11/ 29:F15-19 F# 178   25:48  8:18
 1188 Bernard E. Ostanski East Amherst    NY 207/259:M35-39 M#1008   25:48  8:18
 1189 Lawrence E. Gartley Angola          NY 201/254:M30-34 M#1009   25:48  8:18
 1190 Keith B. Rager      Fredonia        NY 208/259:M35-39 M#1010   25:48  8:18
 1191 Kristina E. Geise   Wilson          NY  12/ 29:F15-19 F# 179   25:48  8:18
 1192 William J. Regan    Blasdell        NY 155/221:M40-44 M#1011   25:49  8:18
 1193 Thomas Supples      Angola          NY 166/213:M25-29 M#1012   25:49  8:18
 1194 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY  32/ 47:M50-54 M#1013   25:50  8:18
 1195 Jodie K. Hebdon     Batavia         NY 202/254:M30-34 M#1014   25:50  8:18
 1196 Richard D. Dietzman Batavia         NY 156/221:M40-44 M#1015   25:50  8:18
 1197 Dan L. Foote        Amherst         NY 167/213:M25-29 M#1016   25:50  8:18
 1198 Beverley I. Green   Mississauga     ON   6/ 25:F45-49 F# 180   25:50  8:18
 1199 Jim Malley          Rochester       NY  27/ 38:M55-59 M#1017   25:51  8:19
 1200 Paul T. Moon, Sr.   Lancaster       NY 203/254:M30-34 M#1018   25:52  8:19
 1201 David J. Woelfling  Buffalo         NY 209/259:M35-39 M#1019   25:52  8:19
 1202 Frank Swigonski     Lancaster       NY 210/259:M35-39 M#1020   25:53  8:19
 1203 Robert C. Cursons   Glenwood        NY  91/118:M45-49 M#1021   25:53  8:19
 1204 Larry Carrigan      Buffalo         NY 157/221:M40-44 M#1022   25:54  8:20
 1205 Don T. Fuhrman      Orchard Park    NY  92/118:M45-49 M#1023   25:54  8:20
 1206 Mary Anne Gay       Buffalo         NY  22/ 55:F40-44 F# 181   25:55  8:20
 1207 Robert W. Vespucci  Clarence Center NY 158/221:M40-44 M#1024   25:55  8:20
 1208 Vickie L. Caligure  Lewiston        NY  23/ 55:F40-44 F# 182   25:55  8:20
 1209 Patrick J. McEvoy   Buffalo         NY 159/221:M40-44 M#1025   25:56  8:20
 1210 William A. Pomerhn  Elma            NY  93/118:M45-49 M#1026   25:56  8:20
 1211 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  28/ 38:M55-59 M#1027   25:56  8:20
 1212 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY 204/254:M30-34 M#1028   25:57  8:21
 1213 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY  10/ 19:M60-64 M#1029   25:57  8:21
 1214 Ted Hungerson       Maple           ON  33/ 47:M50-54 M#1030   25:58  8:21
 1215 John C. Wright      Amherst         NY 211/259:M35-39 M#1031   25:59  8:21
 1216 Gary S. Scuto       Kenmore         NY 212/259:M35-39 M#1032   25:59  8:21
 1217 Philip D. Giordano  Cheektowaga     NY  59/ 66:M20-24 M#1033   26:00  8:22
 1218 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  24/ 55:F40-44 F# 183   26:01  8:22
 1219 Iwona Dziegielewska Williamsville   NY  39/123:F30-34 F# 184   26:01  8:22
 1220 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 95:F35-39 F# 185   26:02  8:22
 1221 William M. Everett  Cheektowaga     NY 213/259:M35-39 M#1034   26:02  8:22
 1222 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY 214/259:M35-39 M#1035   26:02  8:22
 1223 Marcine D. Meister  West Amherst    NY  38/110:F25-29 F# 186   26:03  8:23
 1224 Anthony M. Paolini  Kenmore         NY  94/118:M45-49 M#1036   26:03  8:23
 1225 David J. Calverley  East Aurora     NY 160/221:M40-44 M#1037   26:05  8:23
 1226 Mo L. Morrison      Ancaster        ON  40/123:F30-34 F# 187   26:05  8:23
 1227 Karen M. Griffin    Hamburg         NY  29/ 95:F35-39 F# 188   26:05  8:23
 1228 Joel A. Fratoni     Hamilton        ON 168/213:M25-29 M#1038   26:07  8:24
 1229 Susan A. Scheelar   Buffalo         NY  39/110:F25-29 F# 189   26:08  8:24
 1230 Larry Regan         Williamsville   NY 205/254:M30-34 M#1039   26:08  8:24
 1231 Anthony Carroll     Twn. Tonawanda  NY 206/254:M30-34 M#1040   26:10  8:25
 1232 Michael L. Gibbon   Buffalo         NY 207/254:M30-34 M#1041   26:11  8:25
 1233 Lawrence G. Flood   Buffalo         NY  95/118:M45-49 M#1042   26:12  8:25
 1234 Ronald E. Tebo      Buffalo         NY 161/221:M40-44 M#1043   26:12  8:25
 1235 Walt Kolt           Williamsville   NY 215/259:M35-39 M#1044   26:13  8:26
 1236 James Cordero       Buffalo         NY 169/213:M25-29 M#1045   26:14  8:26
 1237 Jerry Drost         Amherst         NY  34/ 47:M50-54 M#1046   26:15  8:26
 1238 Choon K. Hoch       Buffalo         NY   7/ 25:F45-49 F# 190   26:15  8:26
 1239 Colleen M. Regan    Amherst         NY  40/110:F25-29 F# 191   26:17  8:27
 1240 Terry H. Rothschild Buffalo         NY 162/221:M40-44 M#1047   26:18  8:27
 1241 Brian Maskell       Fort Erie       ON 216/259:M35-39 M#1048   26:19  8:28
 1242 Mary Ellen Roberts  West Seneca     NY  22/ 49:F20-24 F# 192   26:20  8:28
 1243 Don T. Fronczak     Cheektowaga     NY 217/259:M35-39 M#1049   26:21  8:28
 1244 Jimmie G. Feldmann  Colden          NY 163/221:M40-44 M#1050   26:21  8:28
 1245 Perry R. Sullivan   Buffalo         NY  60/ 66:M20-24 M#1051   26:21  8:28
 1246 Ann M. Metzger      Hamburg         NY  23/ 49:F20-24 F# 193   26:22  8:29
 1247 John C. Brown       Kenmore         NY 218/259:M35-39 M#1052   26:22  8:29
 1248 Chris Feuz          Williamsville   NY 170/213:M25-29 M#1053   26:22  8:29
 1249 Susan M. Palumbo    Buffalo         NY  24/ 49:F20-24 F# 194   26:22  8:29
 1250 Steve B. Smith      Niagara Falls   NY 219/259:M35-39 M#1054   26:23  8:29
 1251 Karen S. Downs      Attica          NY   8/ 25:F45-49 F# 195   26:23  8:29
 1252 Randolph Giannini   Niagara Falls   NY 208/254:M30-34 M#1055   26:23  8:29
 1253 Mark S. Rojek       Buffalo         NY 164/221:M40-44 M#1056   26:23  8:29
 1254 Jason E. Nunz       East Aurora     NY  46/ 48:M15-19 M#1057   26:23  8:29
 1255 Gayle H. Thear      Hamburg         NY  30/ 95:F35-39 F# 196   26:23  8:29
 1256 John P. Gunning     Blasdell        NY 165/221:M40-44 M#1058   26:24  8:29
 1257 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  11/ 19:M60-64 M#1059   26:24  8:29
 1258 Mary Dawes          Bemus Point     NY  25/ 55:F40-44 F# 197   26:24  8:29
 1259 Norman R. Blumreich Barker          NY  35/ 47:M50-54 M#1060   26:25  8:30
 1260 Timothy N. Kreuz    Buffalo         NY 220/259:M35-39 M#1061   26:25  8:30
 1261 Maura Richards      Amherst         NY  41/110:F25-29 F# 198   26:25  8:30
 1262 Sam Meli            Fort Erie       ON 171/213:M25-29 M#1062   26:27  8:30
 1263 Laurie A. Lublin    Rochester       NY  31/ 95:F35-39 F# 199   26:28  8:31
 1264 Gretchen L. Schulz  Buffalo         NY  42/110:F25-29 F# 200   26:28  8:31
 1265 Bill Clouden        Fairfax         VA 166/221:M40-44 M#1063   26:29  8:31
 1266 Deborah M. Burgio   Depew           NY  41/123:F30-34 F# 201   26:30  8:31
 1267 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   4/ 11:F50-54 F# 202   26:32  8:32
 1268 Dennis T. Carrigan  Lackawanna      NY 167/221:M40-44 M#1064   26:33  8:32
 1269 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  36/ 47:M50-54 M#1065   26:34  8:33
 1270 Patricia J. Paul    Orchard Park    NY  32/ 95:F35-39 F# 203   26:34  8:33
 1271 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   9/ 25:F45-49 F# 204   26:35  8:33
 1272 Larry Pignataro     Depew           NY 172/213:M25-29 M#1066   26:35  8:33
 1273 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   5/  7:M65-69 M#1067   26:35  8:33
 1274 Thomas S. Glynn     West Seneca     NY  12/ 19:M60-64 M#1068   26:36  8:33
 1275 Natalie J. Manson   Middleport      NY  43/110:F25-29 F# 205   26:36  8:33
 1276 Robert N. Long      Niagara Falls   ON 209/254:M30-34 M#1069   26:37  8:34
 1277 Randy Brant         Niagara Falls   ON 173/213:M25-29 M#1070   26:38  8:34
 1278 Debra McMahon       Hamburg         NY  33/ 95:F35-39 F# 206   26:39  8:34
 1279 Shannon M. Ormsby   Buffalo         NY  25/ 49:F20-24 F# 207   26:40  8:34
 1280 Terry L. Eaton      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  44/110:F25-29 F# 208   26:40  8:34
 1281 Jeffrey R. Kless    Orchard Park    NY 174/213:M25-29 M#1071   26:40  8:34
 1282 Tracy Lanighan      Lockport        NY  26/ 49:F20-24 F# 209   26:40  8:34
 1283 Harold J. Martzolf  Lancaster       NY 210/254:M30-34 M#1072   26:41  8:35
 1284 Nicole L. Gostomski Clarence        NY  13/ 30:F 1-14 F# 210   26:41  8:35
 1285 Joseph J. Gmerek    Cheektowaga     NY 221/259:M35-39 M#1073   26:42  8:35
 1286 Nancy A. Buscarino  Clarence        NY  26/ 55:F40-44 F# 211   26:42  8:35
 1287 James R. Wieand     Lancaster       NY 211/254:M30-34 M#1074   26:42  8:35
 1288 Robert J. Friedman  Buffalo         NY 212/254:M30-34 M#1075   26:43  8:35
 1289 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 222/259:M35-39 M#1076   26:43  8:35
 1290 Mark Conboy         Kenmore         NY 213/254:M30-34 M#1077   26:43  8:35
 1291 Thomas J. Brady     East Amherst    NY  96/118:M45-49 M#1078   26:44  8:36
 1292 Edward P. Bert      Buffalo         NY  97/118:M45-49 M#1079   26:44  8:36
 1293 Lincoln D. Nelson   Buffalo         NY  61/ 66:M20-24 M#1080   26:44  8:36
 1294 Lea A. Wiemers      Getzville       NY  34/ 95:F35-39 F# 212   26:45  8:36
 1295 Jane K. Peterson    Jamestown       NY  35/ 95:F35-39 F# 213   26:45  8:36
 1296 Michele K. Radon    Orchard Park    NY  42/123:F30-34 F# 214   26:45  8:36
 1297 Joseph F. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY 223/259:M35-39 M#1081   26:45  8:36
 1298 James E. Gostomski  Clarence        NY 168/221:M40-44 M#1082   26:47  8:37
 1299 Donald E. LeBaron   Corfu           NY 224/259:M35-39 M#1083   26:48  8:37
 1300 Nancy A. Hartman    Buffalo         NY  45/110:F25-29 F# 215   26:50  8:38
 1301 Brian D. Masterson  Cheektowaga     NY 175/213:M25-29 M#1084   26:50  8:38
 1302 L. Leveque-Heckmann Williamsville   NY   5/ 11:F50-54 F# 216   26:50  8:38
 1303 Samuel A. Agnello   Getzville       NY  98/118:M45-49 M#1085   26:50  8:38
 1304 M. Regan-McKeone    Getzville       NY  36/ 95:F35-39 F# 217   26:51  8:38
 1305 Paul X. Johnson     East Aurora     NY 214/254:M30-34 M#1086   26:51  8:38
 1306 David M. Zawierucha Hamburg         NY 225/259:M35-39 M#1087   26:51  8:38
 1307 Rebecca L. Hennrich Irving          NY  46/110:F25-29 F# 218   26:52  8:38
 1308 Thom Biskup         Cheektowaga     NY 226/259:M35-39 M#1088   26:52  8:38
 1309 Kathleen Box-Krycia Eden            NY  37/ 95:F35-39 F# 219   26:53  8:39
 1310 Daniel S. O'Neil    Buffalo         NY 176/213:M25-29 M#1089   26:53  8:39
 1311 Edward Krycia       Eden            NY 169/221:M40-44 M#1090   26:53  8:39
 1312 Margaret Dadd       Attica          NY  10/ 25:F45-49 F# 220   26:53  8:39
 1313 Herb Nikisch        Cheektowaga     NY 215/254:M30-34 M#1091   26:54  8:39
 1314 Sandy Englert       Grand Island    NY  43/123:F30-34 F# 221   26:54  8:39
 1315 Michelle Kort       West Seneca     NY  27/ 49:F20-24 F# 222   26:55  8:39
 1316 Devere W. Stover    Marilla         NY 216/254:M30-34 M#1092   26:55  8:39
 1317 Jeanne Fitzsimmons  Buffalo         NY  47/110:F25-29 F# 223   26:56  8:40
 1318 Bob M. Jankowski    Blasdell        NY 217/254:M30-34 M#1093   26:57  8:40
 1319 Katie C. Riegel     Batavia         NY  44/123:F30-34 F# 224   26:57  8:40
 1320 Steven L. Yellen    Buffalo         NY 170/221:M40-44 M#1094   26:57  8:40
 1321 Joan Yemma          Buffalo         NY  28/ 49:F20-24 F# 225   26:58  8:40
 1322 Richard F. Consola  Williamsville   NY  99/118:M45-49 M#1095   26:58  8:40
 1323 Robert S. Weinrib   Kenmore         NY 218/254:M30-34 M#1096   26:59  8:41
 1324 Mary Ciukaj         Buffalo         NY  45/123:F30-34 F# 226   26:59  8:41
 1325 Donald R. Laux      Tonawanda       NY 219/254:M30-34 M#1097   27:00  8:41
 1326 Stacey L. Harding   Kenmore         NY  48/110:F25-29 F# 227   27:00  8:41
 1327 Gerald N. Goodrich  N. Tonawanda    NY 220/254:M30-34 M#1098   27:00  8:41
 1328 Rebecca L. Lilley   Kenmore         NY  13/ 29:F15-19 F# 228   27:01  8:41
 1329 Pieter Ciere        Hamilton        ON 171/221:M40-44 M#1099   27:02  8:42
 1330 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY 172/221:M40-44 M#1100   27:02  8:42
 1331 Robert E. Ronaghan  Buffalo         NY 100/118:M45-49 M#1101   27:03  8:42
 1332 Mike Kamuda         Hamburg         NY 173/221:M40-44 M#1102   27:04  8:42
 1333 Gregory Bonk        West Amherst    NY 174/221:M40-44 M#1103   27:04  8:42
 1334 Alex Szkolnyj       Buffalo         NY 175/221:M40-44 M#1104   27:04  8:42
 1335 Michael A. Benson   Cheektowaga     NY 177/213:M25-29 M#1105   27:04  8:42
 1336 Paul J. Galantowicz Depew           NY 221/254:M30-34 M#1106   27:05  8:43
 1337 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  27/ 55:F40-44 F# 229   27:05  8:43
 1338 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY 227/259:M35-39 M#1107   27:05  8:43
 1339 Susan S. Ellis      Eden            NY  46/123:F30-34 F# 230   27:06  8:43
 1340 James N. Devlin     Lake View       NY  29/ 38:M55-59 M#1108   27:06  8:43
 1341 John E. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY 228/259:M35-39 M#1109   27:07  8:43
 1342 Amy C. La Press     Ransomville     NY  14/ 29:F15-19 F# 231   27:07  8:43
 1343 Tom G. Harding      Kenmore         NY 222/254:M30-34 M#1110   27:08  8:43
 1344 Kristina M. Butler  Hamburg         NY  49/110:F25-29 F# 232   27:08  8:43
 1345 Bruce M. Petz       Depew           NY  47/ 48:M15-19 M#1111   27:08  8:43
 1346 Roger V. Clancy     Tonawanda       NY   2/  3:M70-90 M#1112   27:09  8:44
 1347 Edward M. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 229/259:M35-39 M#1113   27:09  8:44
 1348 Lori Miller         Lackawanna      NY  11/ 25:F45-49 F# 233   27:10  8:44
 1349 Paul Dziama         East Amherst    NY 230/259:M35-39 M#1114   27:10  8:44
 1350 Timothy B. Bondanza Buffalo         NY 223/254:M30-34 M#1115   27:11  8:44
 1351 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  6:F55-59 F# 234   27:11  8:44
 1352 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY 176/221:M40-44 M#1116   27:12  8:45
 1353 Peg A. Bodie        Williamsville   NY  38/ 95:F35-39 F# 235   27:13  8:45
 1354 Eva L. Leininger    Buffalo         NY  50/110:F25-29 F# 236   27:13  8:45
 1355 Philip J. Christner Cheektowaga     NY 231/259:M35-39 M#1117   27:13  8:45
 1356 William J. Cary     Getzville       NY 178/213:M25-29 M#1118   27:14  8:45
 1357 Lynne R. Frank      Williamsville   NY  39/ 95:F35-39 F# 237   27:14  8:45
 1358 Frank Sansone       Lancaster       NY 177/221:M40-44 M#1119   27:15  8:46
 1359 Charles L. Rabb     N. Tonawanda    NY 178/221:M40-44 M#1120   27:16  8:46
 1360 Leah D. Williams    Buffalo         NY  15/ 29:F15-19 F# 238   27:17  8:46
 1361 David C. Mineo      Buffalo         NY 179/213:M25-29 M#1121   27:17  8:46
 1362 Amy M. Cavall       Buffalo         NY  16/ 29:F15-19 F# 239   27:17  8:46
 1363 A. Siejakowski      Kenmore         NY  17/ 29:F15-19 F# 240   27:18  8:47
 1364 Robert J. Gustafson Bemus Point     NY 179/221:M40-44 M#1122   27:18  8:47
 1365 Amy M. La Vango     Tonawanda       NY  18/ 29:F15-19 F# 241   27:18  8:47
 1366 Tom Dawes           Bemus Point     NY 180/221:M40-44 M#1123   27:19  8:47
 1367 Allyson M. Cunnane  Stevensville    ON  28/ 55:F40-44 F# 242   27:19  8:47
 1368 Bruce N. Ribaudo    Williamsville   NY 224/254:M30-34 M#1124   27:21  8:48
 1369 Pamela M. Murray    West Seneca     NY  47/123:F30-34 F# 243   27:23  8:48
 1370 Linda J. King       Derby           NY  29/ 55:F40-44 F# 244   27:23  8:48
 1371 Lawrence Schroeder  East Amherst    NY 181/221:M40-44 M#1125   27:23  8:48
 1372 Jeff A. Rich, Sr.   Hamburg         NY 180/213:M25-29 M#1126   27:23  8:48
 1373 Leah A. Regan       Blasdell        NY  40/ 95:F35-39 F# 245   27:24  8:49
 1374 Charles Underhill   Buffalo         NY 182/221:M40-44 M#1127   27:24  8:49
 1375 Jill L. Kovel       East Amherst    NY  29/ 49:F20-24 F# 246   27:25  8:49
 1376 Tony J. Marczak     Cheektowaga     NY 232/259:M35-39 M#1128   27:25  8:49
 1377 Linda M. Hall       Williamsville   NY  12/ 25:F45-49 F# 247   27:25  8:49
 1378 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  30/ 55:F40-44 F# 248   27:26  8:49
 1379 Margaret Skelton    Buffalo         NY  31/ 55:F40-44 F# 249   27:27  8:50
 1380 Carolyn M. Morell   Buffalo         NY  13/ 25:F45-49 F# 250   27:27  8:50
 1381 Heidi J. Hanley     East Aurora     NY  51/110:F25-29 F# 251   27:27  8:50
 1382 Joseph Szuba        Chicago         IL  37/ 47:M50-54 M#1129   27:28  8:50
 1383 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY 101/118:M45-49 M#1130   27:28  8:50
 1384 Susan Ryszka        West Seneca     NY  52/110:F25-29 F# 252   27:29  8:50
 1385 James D. Burkett    Lackawanna      NY 183/221:M40-44 M#1131   27:29  8:50
 1386 Gemma Geraci        Buffalo         NY  53/110:F25-29 F# 253   27:30  8:51
 1387 Alvin C. McDowell   Buffalo         NY 184/221:M40-44 M#1132   27:31  8:51
 1388 Jason M. Raby       Lewiston        NY  18/ 31:M 1-14 M#1133   27:32  8:51
 1389 Brent Nowicki       Orchard Park    NY  19/ 31:M 1-14 M#1134   27:33  8:52
 1390 Gary J. Raby        Lewiston        NY  20/ 31:M 1-14 M#1135   27:33  8:52
 1391 Barb L. Sweitzer    Olean           NY  54/110:F25-29 F# 254   27:33  8:52
 1392 Judy L. Elliott     Williamsville   NY  48/123:F30-34 F# 255   27:33  8:52
 1393 Peggy A. Mullen     Buffalo         NY  55/110:F25-29 F# 256   27:34  8:52
 1394 Nadine Guasteferro  West Seneca     NY  56/110:F25-29 F# 257   27:34  8:52
 1395 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   3/  6:F55-59 F# 258   27:34  8:52
 1396 Gina Palermo        Buffalo         NY  30/ 49:F20-24 F# 259   27:34  8:52
 1397 Donald G. Litten    Niagara Falls   NY 181/213:M25-29 M#1136   27:35  8:52
 1398 Norm S. Rydzynski   Depew           NY 225/254:M30-34 M#1137   27:35  8:52
 1399 Ann G. More         Amherst         NY  57/110:F25-29 F# 260   27:36  8:52
 1400 C. J. Zwierzchowski Buffalo         NY  58/110:F25-29 F# 261   27:36  8:52
 1401 Valerie R. Cronin   N. Tonawanda    NY  41/ 95:F35-39 F# 262   27:36  8:52
 1402 Christine J. Thomas N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 95:F35-39 F# 263   27:37  8:53
 1403 Marie Shattuck      Williamsville   NY  32/ 55:F40-44 F# 264   27:37  8:53
 1404 Stephen G. Vukelic  Orchard Park    NY  13/ 19:M60-64 M#1138   27:38  8:53
 1405 Colleen O. Verso    Kenmore         NY  19/ 29:F15-19 F# 265   27:38  8:53
 1406 Michael E. Wiemers  Getzville       NY 185/221:M40-44 M#1139   27:38  8:53
 1407 Paul N. Reed        Lackawanna      NY 186/221:M40-44 M#1140   27:39  8:53
 1408 James P. Martin     Kenmore         NY 187/221:M40-44 M#1141   27:39  8:53
 1409 Margie S. Hanrahan  Hamburg         NY  59/110:F25-29 F# 266   27:39  8:53
 1410 Carl J. Michalewski Lackawanna      NY 182/213:M25-29 M#1142   27:40  8:54
 1411 Brenda L. Warner    St. Catharines  ON  49/123:F30-34 F# 267   27:40  8:54
 1412 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY  31/ 49:F20-24 F# 268   27:40  8:54
 1413 Catherine Schwegler Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 55:F40-44 F# 269   27:41  8:54
 1414 Kirsten Blessing    Buffalo         NY  60/110:F25-29 F# 270   27:42  8:54
 1415 Maureen Hamilton    West Seneca     NY  20/ 29:F15-19 F# 271   27:42  8:54
 1416 Michael S. Sibbit   Burlington      ON 188/221:M40-44 M#1143   27:42  8:54
 1417 Jan M. Chisholm     Burlington      ON  50/123:F30-34 F# 272   27:43  8:55
 1418 Nicole Pascucci     Buffalo         NY  32/ 49:F20-24 F# 273   27:43  8:55
 1419 Rob J. Chisholm     Burlington      ON 233/259:M35-39 M#1144   27:43  8:55
 1420 Marilyn Ferrentino  Buffalo         NY  61/110:F25-29 F# 274   27:43  8:55
 1421 James A. Buell      Alden           NY 189/221:M40-44 M#1145   27:44  8:55
 1422 Matthew S. Szkotak  Amherst         NY 183/213:M25-29 M#1146   27:44  8:55
 1423 Jennifer E. Gayford Hamburg         NY  33/ 49:F20-24 F# 275   27:45  8:55
 1424 Kevin D. Blake      Buffalo         NY 184/213:M25-29 M#1147   27:45  8:55
 1425 Lorraine Russo      Niagara Falls   NY  43/ 95:F35-39 F# 276   27:46  8:56
 1426 Edward A. Derenda   Sloan           NY  38/ 47:M50-54 M#1148   27:47  8:56
 1427 John R. Durno       Buffalo         NY 185/213:M25-29 M#1149   27:48  8:56
 1428 Francis T. Cutler   Niagara Falls   NY 190/221:M40-44 M#1150   27:49  8:57
 1429 Joe Hoover          Lockport        NY 191/221:M40-44 M#1151   27:49  8:57
 1430 Ken G. Jacobi       Stevensville    ON 234/259:M35-39 M#1152   27:51  8:57
 1431 David J. Fountain   Buffalo         NY  62/ 66:M20-24 M#1153   27:51  8:57
 1432 Audrey J. Drozd     Buffalo         NY  51/123:F30-34 F# 277   27:52  8:58
 1433 Thomas F. Konicki   Buffalo         NY 226/254:M30-34 M#1154   27:52  8:58
 1434 Paul A. Haumesser   Williamsville   NY 227/254:M30-34 M#1155   27:52  8:58
 1435 Debby Jarrett       Williamsville   NY  44/ 95:F35-39 F# 278   27:53  8:58
 1436 Chris J. Ducatte    Buffalo         NY  63/ 66:M20-24 M#1156   27:53  8:58
 1437 Jennifer L. Job     Buffalo         NY  34/ 49:F20-24 F# 279   27:54  8:58
 1438 David A. Norman     Williamsville   NY  39/ 47:M50-54 M#1157   27:54  8:58
 1439 Leslie A. Koral     West Amherst    NY  52/123:F30-34 F# 280   27:55  8:59
 1440 Vincent P. Muto     Lockport        NY 228/254:M30-34 M#1158   27:56  8:59
 1441 Valerie L. Cechetto Oakville        ON  45/ 95:F35-39 F# 281   27:57  8:59
 1442 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   4/  6:F55-59 F# 282   27:57  8:59
 1443 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY  14/ 19:M60-64 M#1159   27:57  8:59
 1444 Michele Laux        East Amherst    NY  35/ 49:F20-24 F# 283   27:58  9:00
 1445 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY  30/ 38:M55-59 M#1160   27:58  9:00
 1446 Paula G. Coats      Dunkirk         NY  34/ 55:F40-44 F# 284   27:59  9:00
 1447 Gregory M. Dunn     Buffalo         NY 229/254:M30-34 M#1161   28:00  9:00
 1448 Gregory G. McDonald Buffalo         NY 235/259:M35-39 M#1162   28:00  9:00
 1449 Mike A. Donner      East Amherst    NY 236/259:M35-39 M#1163   28:01  9:01
 1450 Ted C. Donner       East Amherst    NY 230/254:M30-34 M#1164   28:02  9:01
 1451 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  46/ 95:F35-39 F# 285   28:02  9:01
 1452 Cynthia T. Foley    East Aurora     NY  53/123:F30-34 F# 286   28:02  9:01
 1453 Maura F. Grobe      Buffalo         NY  36/ 49:F20-24 F# 287   28:02  9:01
 1454 David M. Breier     Grand Island    NY 231/254:M30-34 M#1165   28:03  9:01
 1455 Cindy Mavis         North Collins   NY  54/123:F30-34 F# 288   28:03  9:01
 1456 Denise M. Cahill    Elma            NY  55/123:F30-34 F# 289   28:03  9:01
 1457 Lynn M. Doniger     Kenmore         NY  47/ 95:F35-39 F# 290   28:04  9:01
 1458 Brendan P. Hogan    Penfield        NY  21/ 31:M 1-14 M#1166   28:04  9:01
 1459 Joseph Kaczmarczyk  Buffalo         NY 237/259:M35-39 M#1167   28:05  9:02
 1460 Luke P. Webler      Cheektowaga     NY 186/213:M25-29 M#1168   28:06  9:02
 1461 Donald D. Butzek    Orchard Park    NY 192/221:M40-44 M#1169   28:07  9:02
 1462 Kevin D. Martin     Buffalo         NY 232/254:M30-34 M#1170   28:07  9:02
 1463 James D. Basil      Buffalo         NY 187/213:M25-29 M#1171   28:07  9:02
 1464 Mary Lou Decker     Buffalo         NY  62/110:F25-29 F# 291   28:07  9:02
 1465 Tammy M. Beckman    Lockport        NY  56/123:F30-34 F# 292   28:08  9:03
 1466 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY 193/221:M40-44 M#1172   28:08  9:03
 1467 Richard D. Beldon   East Amherst    NY 102/118:M45-49 M#1173   28:08  9:03
 1468 Susan K. Montesano  West Seneca     NY  57/123:F30-34 F# 293   28:09  9:03
 1469 Michael Montesano   West Seneca     NY 233/254:M30-34 M#1174   28:09  9:03
 1470 Deirdre S. Abels    Buffalo         NY  14/ 30:F 1-14 F# 294   28:11  9:04
 1471 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY  58/123:F30-34 F# 295   28:11  9:04
 1472 A. Richard LoCicero Tonawanda       NY  31/ 38:M55-59 M#1175   28:13  9:04
 1473 Shelee A. Kurtz     Williamsville   NY  37/ 49:F20-24 F# 296   28:14  9:05
 1474 Henry D. Bracci     Buffalo         NY 234/254:M30-34 M#1176   28:14  9:05
 1475 John Lunghino       Buffalo         NY 188/213:M25-29 M#1177   28:14  9:05
 1476 Kathleen R. Burke   Buffalo         NY  38/ 49:F20-24 F# 297   28:14  9:05
 1477 W. Whitey Sheridan  Waterdown       ON   3/  3:M70-90 M#1178   28:15  9:05
 1478 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY  14/ 25:F45-49 F# 298   28:17  9:06
 1479 Katie Forsman       Buffalo         NY  59/123:F30-34 F# 299   28:20  9:07
 1480 James J. Szaras     Buffalo         NY 194/221:M40-44 M#1179   28:20  9:07
 1481 James J. Scheiffle  Tonawanda       NY 238/259:M35-39 M#1180   28:21  9:07
 1482 Mark E. Reineke     Lockport        NY 189/213:M25-29 M#1181   28:22  9:07
 1483 Patti D. Willman    Akron           NY  63/110:F25-29 F# 300   28:23  9:08
 1484 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  32/ 38:M55-59 M#1182   28:24  9:08
 1485 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY 235/254:M30-34 M#1183   28:25  9:08
 1486 Michaelene J. Dun   Attica          NY  48/ 95:F35-39 F# 301   28:26  9:09
 1487 Charles P. Middione Buffalo         NY 190/213:M25-29 M#1184   28:27  9:09
 1488 Dave Vant           Niagara Falls   ON 191/213:M25-29 M#1185   28:27  9:09
 1489 Peter J. Bukowski   Buffalo         NY 236/254:M30-34 M#1186   28:29  9:10
 1490 Shaun M. Macdavid   Bowmansville    NY  60/123:F30-34 F# 302   28:29  9:10
 1491 Annette White       Buffalo         NY  61/123:F30-34 F# 303   28:29  9:10
 1492 James A. Szafran    N. Tonawanda    NY 195/221:M40-44 M#1187   28:29  9:10
 1493 Gregg Morgan        Buffalo         NY 239/259:M35-39 M#1188   28:30  9:10
 1494 Kristy M. Blount    Tonawanda       NY  39/ 49:F20-24 F# 304   28:30  9:10
 1495 Andrew Morgan       Buffalo         NY  22/ 31:M 1-14 M#1189   28:30  9:10
 1496 Brian J. Persons    Buffalo         NY  48/ 48:M15-19 M#1190   28:30  9:10
 1497 Michael L. Tremblay Depew           NY 237/254:M30-34 M#1191   28:31  9:10
 1498 Michael R. McGlynn  West Seneca     NY 103/118:M45-49 M#1192   28:32  9:10
 1499 Nancy J. Frase      Buffalo         NY  62/123:F30-34 F# 305   28:34  9:11
 1500 Julie M. Sheehan    Orchard Park    NY  40/ 49:F20-24 F# 306   28:34  9:11
 1501 Jean M. Morgan      Williamsville   NY  15/ 25:F45-49 F# 307   28:35  9:11
 1502 Marlene Schilling   Lancaster       NY  16/ 25:F45-49 F# 308   28:35  9:11
 1503 Mark Niederpruem    Williamsville   NY 238/254:M30-34 M#1193   28:36  9:12
 1504 Lee R. Jasienski    Kenmore         NY  15/ 19:M60-64 M#1194   28:36  9:12
 1505 Karen L. Fina       Snyder          NY  49/ 95:F35-39 F# 309   28:37  9:12
 1506 William F. Jerge    Amherst         NY 104/118:M45-49 M#1195   28:38  9:12
 1507 Karen L. Whitehead  Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 95:F35-39 F# 310   28:38  9:12
 1508 Holly E. Bahn       Buffalo         NY  64/110:F25-29 F# 311   28:39  9:13
 1509 Edmund W. Wick      Orchard Park    NY 196/221:M40-44 M#1196   28:40  9:13
 1510 Patricia Chapin     Williamsville   NY  65/110:F25-29 F# 312   28:40  9:13
 1511 Thomas Fitzsimmons  Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 38:M55-59 M#1197   28:40  9:13
 1512 Karen M. Klun       Kenmore         NY  51/ 95:F35-39 F# 313   28:42  9:14
 1513 Patrick J. Flynn    Kenmore         NY 239/254:M30-34 M#1198   28:44  9:14
 1514 James S. Kehoe      Grand Island    NY 192/213:M25-29 M#1199   28:47  9:15
 1515 Frank A. Fina       Snyder          NY  16/ 19:M60-64 M#1200   28:48  9:16
 1516 Joseph Chiaravalle  N. Tonawanda    NY 197/221:M40-44 M#1201   28:49  9:16
 1517 Michael P. Reardon  Tonawanda       NY 198/221:M40-44 M#1202   28:51  9:17
 1518 John A. Wiech       N. Tonawanda    NY 240/259:M35-39 M#1203   28:51  9:17
 1519 Al J. Toth          Fonthill        ON 193/213:M25-29 M#1204   28:52  9:17
 1520 Chuck W. Shaver     Blasdell        NY 240/254:M30-34 M#1205   28:55  9:18
 1521 Richard A. Lipp     Springville     NY 241/259:M35-39 M#1206   28:56  9:18
 1522 William D. Morrison Hamburg         NY 199/221:M40-44 M#1207   28:57  9:19
 1523 Robert J. Wynn      Lancaster       NY 200/221:M40-44 M#1208   28:58  9:19
 1524 Ronald J. Hayes     Hamburg         NY 194/213:M25-29 M#1209   28:58  9:19
 1525 Richard A. Crane    Buffalo         NY  40/ 47:M50-54 M#1210   29:03  9:20
 1526 Iris Oakley         Buffalo         NY  52/ 95:F35-39 F# 314   29:03  9:20
 1527 Paul V. Mansell     Hamburg         NY 105/118:M45-49 M#1211   29:04  9:21
 1528 Dann Martel         Mississauga     ON 242/259:M35-39 M#1212   29:04  9:21
 1529 Larry H. Martin     Buffalo         NY 201/221:M40-44 M#1213   29:05  9:21
 1530 Alice M. Brock      West Seneca     NY  53/ 95:F35-39 F# 315   29:05  9:21
 1531 Paul J. McNaughton  Angola          NY 202/221:M40-44 M#1214   29:05  9:21
 1532 Mary E. Erb         Kenmore         NY  63/123:F30-34 F# 316   29:06  9:21
 1533 James J. Kaney      Buffalo         NY 203/221:M40-44 M#1215   29:07  9:22
 1534 Susan P. Dugarm     Buffalo         NY  54/ 95:F35-39 F# 317   29:09  9:22
 1535 James D. Snyder     Lancaster       NY 204/221:M40-44 M#1216   29:09  9:22
 1536 Mary C. Rebmann     Tonawanda       NY  41/ 49:F20-24 F# 318   29:09  9:22
 1537 Ed J. Clinton       East Aurora     NY 205/221:M40-44 M#1217   29:10  9:23
 1538 Eileen M. Clinton   East Aurora     NY  55/ 95:F35-39 F# 319   29:10  9:23
 1539 Sharon L. Douglas   Lockport        NY  64/123:F30-34 F# 320   29:12  9:23
 1540 Peggy J. Maile      Cheektowaga     NY  65/123:F30-34 F# 321   29:12  9:23
 1541 Kevin O'Connor      Snyder          NY 243/259:M35-39 M#1218   29:13  9:24
 1542 Susan B. Perkins    St. Catharines  ON  56/ 95:F35-39 F# 322   29:14  9:24
 1543 Joanne L. Bauda     Snyder          NY  66/123:F30-34 F# 323   29:15  9:24
 1544 Larry Jefferys      Tonawanda       NY 244/259:M35-39 M#1219   29:16  9:25
 1545 Suzanne H. Neubauer Springville     NY  57/ 95:F35-39 F# 324   29:16  9:25
 1546 Thomas M. Doody     Williamsville   NY 195/213:M25-29 M#1220   29:18  9:25
 1547 Jeff J. Ball        Williamsville   NY 241/254:M30-34 M#1221   29:19  9:26
 1548 Dorothy M. Hayes    Buffalo         NY  66/110:F25-29 F# 325   29:19  9:26
 1549 Richie Dunn         Getzville       NY 242/254:M30-34 M#1222   29:19  9:26
 1550 Kimberly M. Wright  East Amherst    NY  67/123:F30-34 F# 326   29:20  9:26
 1551 Barbara Bronstein   Buffalo         NY  58/ 95:F35-39 F# 327   29:22  9:27
 1552 Michael W. Neumann  Buffalo         NY  23/ 31:M 1-14 M#1223   29:22  9:27
 1553 Anne E. Donahue     East Amherst    NY  68/123:F30-34 F# 328   29:22  9:27
 1554 Sara May            Niagara Falls   ON  15/ 30:F 1-14 F# 329   29:23  9:27
 1555 Jean M. Carlson     Rochester       NY  17/ 25:F45-49 F# 330   29:25  9:28
 1556 Gary T. Lockamyeir  Rochester       NY 106/118:M45-49 M#1224   29:26  9:28
 1557 Susan F. Ohrum      N. Tonawanda    NY  59/ 95:F35-39 F# 331   29:29  9:29
 1558 Sara G. Merle       Attica          NY  60/ 95:F35-39 F# 332   29:30  9:29
 1559 James W. Bahn       Buffalo         NY 196/213:M25-29 M#1225   29:31  9:29
 1560 Timothy Decker      Tonawanda       NY 245/259:M35-39 M#1226   29:32  9:30
 1561 Lou Meegan          West Seneca     NY   6/ 11:F50-54 F# 333   29:33  9:30
 1562 John D. Jacobs      Buffalo         NY 206/221:M40-44 M#1227   29:33  9:30
 1563 Daniel Keating      Amherst         NY 243/254:M30-34 M#1228   29:34  9:30
 1564 Muffett A. Mauche   Buffalo         NY  67/110:F25-29 F# 334   29:35  9:31
 1565 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 246/259:M35-39 M#1229   29:35  9:31
 1566 Leon P. Stein       Kenmore         NY 247/259:M35-39 M#1230   29:36  9:31
 1567 Benjamin Hornquist  Eden            NY  64/ 66:M20-24 M#1231   29:36  9:31
 1568 Lisa M. Christiano  Buffalo         NY  68/110:F25-29 F# 335   29:36  9:31
 1569 Nancy A. Schroeder  Amherst         NY  69/123:F30-34 F# 336   29:36  9:31
 1570 Lisa L. Wohlhueter  Eden            NY  69/110:F25-29 F# 337   29:37  9:31
 1571 Judith M. Berenson  Hamburg         NY  61/ 95:F35-39 F# 338   29:38  9:32
 1572 Jim Borkowski       Tonawanda       NY 244/254:M30-34 M#1232   29:39  9:32
 1573 Donna M. Dudek      Colden          NY  70/123:F30-34 F# 339   29:42  9:33
 1574 Ron W. Armstrong    Oakville        ON  17/ 19:M60-64 M#1233   29:46  9:34
 1575 Mary Beth Aquino    Niagara Falls   NY  70/110:F25-29 F# 340   29:47  9:35
 1576 Charles P. Aquino   Niagara Falls   NY 197/213:M25-29 M#1234   29:47  9:35
 1577 Thomas R. Higgin    Tonawanda       NY 207/221:M40-44 M#1235   29:48  9:35
 1578 Richard Boscarino   West Hill       ON  24/ 31:M 1-14 M#1236   29:49  9:35
 1579 Genevieve A. Bak    Cheektowaga     NY  71/110:F25-29 F# 341   29:52  9:36
 1580 Lary Steinkirchner  Glenwood        NY 208/221:M40-44 M#1237   29:53  9:37
 1581 Carol Vasbinder     Snyder          NY  62/ 95:F35-39 F# 342   29:58  9:38
 1582 Judy R. Rosinski    Lancaster       NY  71/123:F30-34 F# 343   29:59  9:38
 1583 Karen A. Bialek     Buffalo         NY  42/ 49:F20-24 F# 344   29:59  9:38
 1584 Virginia A. Ronning Burlington      ON  72/123:F30-34 F# 345   30:01  9:39
 1585 James A. Aitken     Burlington      ON 198/213:M25-29 M#1238   30:01  9:39
 1586 Allan P. Schwenkel  Lake View       NY 209/221:M40-44 M#1239   30:05  9:40
 1587 Cheryl J. Edwards   West Seneca     NY  73/123:F30-34 F# 346   30:07  9:41
 1588 Raymond De Santis   Webster         NY  34/ 38:M55-59 M#1240   30:09  9:42
 1589 Susan M. Pernick    Hamburg         NY  74/123:F30-34 F# 347   30:10  9:42
 1590 Thomas A. Pantera   Lackawanna      NY 199/213:M25-29 M#1241   30:12  9:43
 1591 Joseph Gardon, Jr.  Kenmore         NY 200/213:M25-29 M#1242   30:13  9:43
 1592 Andrew M. Haskins   Gowanda         NY 245/254:M30-34 M#1243   30:15  9:44
 1593 Sherri E. Eder      North Collins   NY  72/110:F25-29 F# 348   30:16  9:44
 1594 David W. Smith      Buffalo         NY 210/221:M40-44 M#1244   30:19  9:45
 1595 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY  18/ 25:F45-49 F# 349   30:20  9:45
 1596 Carolyn Hendricks   Depew           NY  73/110:F25-29 F# 350   30:20  9:45
 1597 Scott H. Smith      Lancaster       NY 201/213:M25-29 M#1245   30:20  9:45
 1598 Kenneth R. Monaco   Lackawanna      NY 202/213:M25-29 M#1246   30:21  9:46
 1599 Jerry Murphy        Fredonia        NY  18/ 19:M60-64 M#1247   30:21  9:46
 1600 Martin Heavey, Jr.  Orchard Park    NY 107/118:M45-49 M#1248   30:23  9:46
 1601 Peter Gerace        Tonawanda       NY 211/221:M40-44 M#1249   30:24  9:46
 1602 Richard D. Klein    Hamburg         NY 108/118:M45-49 M#1250   30:24  9:46
 1603 Bernard M. Bunny    East Amherst    NY 212/221:M40-44 M#1251   30:24  9:46
 1604 Cameron A. Workman  Buffalo         NY 203/213:M25-29 M#1252   30:25  9:47
 1605 George L. Greenwood Getzville       NY  41/ 47:M50-54 M#1253   30:26  9:47
 1606 Laura M. Bernard    Hamburg         NY  74/110:F25-29 F# 351   30:28  9:48
 1607 Jeanne Davidson     Buffalo         NY  75/110:F25-29 F# 352   30:30  9:48
 1608 Sheryl J. Cherico   Buffalo         NY  76/110:F25-29 F# 353   30:30  9:48
 1609 Rose Johnson        East Aurora     NY  75/123:F30-34 F# 354   30:31  9:49
 1610 Robert Porto        Hamburg         NY  65/ 66:M20-24 M#1254   30:33  9:49
 1611 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY 204/213:M25-29 M#1255   30:35  9:50
 1612 Julie L. Sommers    Amherst         NY  77/110:F25-29 F# 355   30:35  9:50
 1613 Vincent Skoczylas   Hamburg         NY 213/221:M40-44 M#1256   30:35  9:50
 1614 Patricia S. Engel   Amherst         NY  35/ 55:F40-44 F# 356   30:39  9:51
 1615 Adam L. Collura     Buffalo         NY  25/ 31:M 1-14 M#1257   30:40  9:52
 1616 Linda L. Winters    Buffalo         NY  76/123:F30-34 F# 357   30:41  9:52
 1617 Chuck J. Pilkey     East Amherst    NY 109/118:M45-49 M#1258   30:41  9:52
 1618 Frank Neal          Buffalo         NY 110/118:M45-49 M#1259   30:41  9:52
 1619 Marleen J. Caldwell Lockport        NY  21/ 29:F15-19 F# 358   30:43  9:53
 1620 Darlene M. Krawczyk Blasdell        NY  78/110:F25-29 F# 359   30:44  9:53
 1621 Bob E. Stevens      Hamburg         NY 111/118:M45-49 M#1260   30:45  9:53
 1622 Patricia A. Mendy   East Aurora     NY  77/123:F30-34 F# 360   30:46  9:54
 1623 Jeffrey Kohlhas     Glenwood        NY  26/ 31:M 1-14 M#1261   30:46  9:54
 1624 Maura A. Pearl      Williamsville   NY  78/123:F30-34 F# 361   30:49  9:55
 1625 Donald R. Den       Williamsville   NY  42/ 47:M50-54 M#1262   30:50  9:55
 1626 Richard J. Pearl    Williamsville   NY 248/259:M35-39 M#1263   30:50  9:55
 1627 Kathy K. Holser     Fredonia        NY  36/ 55:F40-44 F# 362   30:51  9:55
 1628 Tom L. Beattie      Rochester       NY 246/254:M30-34 M#1264   30:54  9:56
 1629 Michael S. Yeates   Kenmore         NY 249/259:M35-39 M#1265   30:55  9:56
 1630 Renee Tucker        Buffalo         NY  63/ 95:F35-39 F# 363   30:55  9:56
 1631 Michele L. Drews    Depew           NY  79/123:F30-34 F# 364   30:56  9:57
 1632 James W. Mages      West Seneca     NY 214/221:M40-44 M#1266   30:57  9:57
 1633 Cecilia J. Cotler   Kenmore         NY  64/ 95:F35-39 F# 365   30:57  9:57
 1634 Lydia S. Wagner     Lockport        NY  79/110:F25-29 F# 366   30:57  9:57
 1635 John C. Miranda     N. Tonawanda    NY 247/254:M30-34 M#1267   31:01  9:58
 1636 Rebecca A. Leone    Buffalo         NY  16/ 30:F 1-14 F# 367   31:02  9:59
 1637 C. A. Warda-Bender  West Seneca     NY  80/110:F25-29 F# 368   31:06 10:00
 1638 Robert P. Wicks     Cheektowaga     NY 250/259:M35-39 M#1268   31:07 10:00
 1639 Thomas Pieczynski   Orchard Park    NY 112/118:M45-49 M#1269   31:09 10:01
 1640 Jeanne C. Miller    Lockport        NY  65/ 95:F35-39 F# 369   31:13 10:02
 1641 Mary J. Flynn       Kenmore         NY  80/123:F30-34 F# 370   31:13 10:02
 1642 George H. Dimmock   Clarence Center NY  35/ 38:M55-59 M#1270   31:13 10:02
 1643 Jacquelyn Fatta     Buffalo         NY  81/123:F30-34 F# 371   31:14 10:03
 1644 Joan L. Charlton    Grand Island    NY  81/110:F25-29 F# 372   31:14 10:03
 1645 Joanne R. Podlucky  Grand Island    NY  66/ 95:F35-39 F# 373   31:16 10:03
 1646 Douglas W. Harty    East Aurora     NY 215/221:M40-44 M#1271   31:16 10:03
 1647 Maureen T. Downey   Buffalo         NY  67/ 95:F35-39 F# 374   31:16 10:03
 1648 Mary L. Mattucci    Lockport        NY  19/ 25:F45-49 F# 375   31:17 10:04
 1649 Antonio Cardarelli  Cheektowaga     NY 216/221:M40-44 M#1272   31:18 10:04
 1650 Angeline F. Nunz    East Aurora     NY  68/ 95:F35-39 F# 376   31:18 10:04
 1651 Brian W. Sweeney    Kenmore         NY 248/254:M30-34 M#1273   31:19 10:04
 1652 Mary Jo Muehlbauer  N. Tonawanda    NY  69/ 95:F35-39 F# 377   31:20 10:05
 1653 Fran A. Rowe        Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 11:F50-54 F# 378   31:24 10:06
 1654 Barbara A. Necel    Amherst         NY  82/123:F30-34 F# 379   31:25 10:06
 1655 James R. Seguin     Buffalo         NY 251/259:M35-39 M#1274   31:25 10:06
 1656 Lynda A. Barnes     Buffalo         NY  17/ 30:F 1-14 F# 380   31:26 10:06
 1657 Mary Weaver         St. Catharines  ON  37/ 55:F40-44 F# 381   31:27 10:07
 1658 Linda T. Dombrowski Twn. Tonawanda  NY  82/110:F25-29 F# 382   31:27 10:07
 1659 Raymond E. Bidell   Tonawanda       NY 252/259:M35-39 M#1275   31:28 10:07
 1660 Joanne Walsh        Buffalo         NY  83/123:F30-34 F# 383   31:29 10:07
 1661 Brian M. Kilminster Kenmore         NY  27/ 31:M 1-14 M#1276   31:35 10:09
 1662 Alyson E. Kent      St. Catharines  ON  83/110:F25-29 F# 384   31:37 10:10
 1663 Allyson A. Longmuir Niagara Falls   ON  43/ 49:F20-24 F# 385   31:38 10:10
 1664 Gloria J. Kuzub     Burlington      ON  70/ 95:F35-39 F# 386   31:39 10:11
 1665 Roy G. Pollington   Burlington      ON 113/118:M45-49 M#1277   31:40 10:11
 1666 Diane H. Ruppert    Westfield       NY  84/123:F30-34 F# 387   31:41 10:11
 1667 Linda S. Romano     Buffalo         NY  71/ 95:F35-39 F# 388   31:42 10:12
 1668 Michael A. Cimino   Eggertsville    NY 253/259:M35-39 M#1278   31:42 10:12
 1669 Susan K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  38/ 55:F40-44 F# 389   31:44 10:12
 1670 Megan R. Toy        Depew           NY  18/ 30:F 1-14 F# 390   31:48 10:14
 1671 Marie J. Zejewski   Buffalo         NY  84/110:F25-29 F# 391   31:55 10:16
 1672 Wayne R. Hotelling  Silver Creek    NY  43/ 47:M50-54 M#1279   31:58 10:17
 1673 Donna J. Hotelling  Silver Creek    NY  22/ 29:F15-19 F# 392   31:59 10:17
 1674 Diane R. Magliazzo  Niagara Falls   NY  44/ 49:F20-24 F# 393   31:59 10:17
 1675 Carolyn Gayford     Hamburg         NY  20/ 25:F45-49 F# 394   32:00 10:17
 1676 S. Rothleder-Dunkle Buffalo         NY  45/ 49:F20-24 F# 395   32:01 10:18
 1677 Lisa A. Mcdougal    Buffalo         NY  46/ 49:F20-24 F# 396   32:02 10:18
 1678 Barbara Heathcock   Buffalo         NY  85/123:F30-34 F# 397   32:02 10:18
 1679 Robert J. Beardi    Buffalo         NY 249/254:M30-34 M#1280   32:02 10:18
 1680 Cathy M. Juliano    Buffalo         NY  85/110:F25-29 F# 398   32:04 10:19
 1681 Mary J. McCabe      Buffalo         NY  86/110:F25-29 F# 399   32:05 10:19
 1682 Karen Aguglia       West Seneca     NY  86/123:F30-34 F# 400   32:05 10:19
 1683 Bonnie D. Hill      Williamsville   NY  87/123:F30-34 F# 401   32:06 10:19
 1684 William A. Maddeaux Port Colborne   ON 217/221:M40-44 M#1281   32:07 10:20
 1685 Carol C. Harty      East Aurora     NY  39/ 55:F40-44 F# 402   32:09 10:20
 1686 Dorothy Bunny       N. Tonawanda    NY  88/123:F30-34 F# 403   32:12 10:21
 1687 Jenny R. Wiech      N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 29:F15-19 F# 404   32:13 10:22
 1688 John J. Cronin      N. Tonawanda    NY 254/259:M35-39 M#1282   32:14 10:22
 1689 Cynthia A. Meinhold Tonawanda       NY  24/ 29:F15-19 F# 405   32:15 10:22
 1690 Bernadette Butler   Buffalo         NY  72/ 95:F35-39 F# 406   32:16 10:23
 1691 Jim J. Meyer        Buffalo         NY  66/ 66:M20-24 M#1283   32:17 10:23
 1692 Marilyn J. Chute    St. Catharines  ON  21/ 25:F45-49 F# 407   32:20 10:24
 1693 Deborah R. Soffin   Buffalo         NY  25/ 29:F15-19 F# 408   32:21 10:24
 1694 Erika H. Goldstein  Buffalo         NY  26/ 29:F15-19 F# 409   32:21 10:24
 1695 Kathleen M. Flynn   Lockport        NY  87/110:F25-29 F# 410   32:22 10:24
 1696 Sandra Bak          Buffalo         NY  88/110:F25-29 F# 411   32:23 10:25
 1697 Kathleen Kirst      Hamburg         NY  73/ 95:F35-39 F# 412   32:25 10:25
 1698 Cindy S. Cray       Kenmore         NY  89/110:F25-29 F# 413   32:28 10:26
 1699 Kathy M. Kolniak    Cheektowaga     NY  89/123:F30-34 F# 414   32:29 10:27
 1700 Debra M. Shaffer    Snyder          NY  90/123:F30-34 F# 415   32:30 10:27
 1701 Jo Ann Filarecki    Clarence Center NY  91/123:F30-34 F# 416   32:30 10:27
 1702 Timothy J. Rutenber Clarence Center NY 255/259:M35-39 M#1284   32:32 10:28
 1703 Scott Shaver        Blasdell        NY  28/ 31:M 1-14 M#1285   32:33 10:28
 1704 Michael Edwards     Buffalo         NY 250/254:M30-34 M#1286   32:36 10:29
 1705 Sandra M. Kite      St. Catharines  ON  40/ 55:F40-44 F# 417   32:36 10:29
 1706 Bernard Satkowski   Buffalo         NY   6/  7:M65-69 M#1287   32:37 10:29
 1707 Lisa A. Pagano      Buffalo         NY  90/110:F25-29 F# 418   32:37 10:29
 1708 Heather S. Cummings Lyndonville     NY  19/ 30:F 1-14 F# 419   32:55 10:35
 1709 Susan M. Phelan     Cheektowaga     NY  91/110:F25-29 F# 420   32:56 10:35
 1710 Kara L. Phelan      Buffalo         NY  92/110:F25-29 F# 421   32:56 10:35
 1711 Jackie S. Gaynor    Cuba            NY  20/ 30:F 1-14 F# 422   32:56 10:35
 1712 Mary S. McKeever    Buffalo         NY  92/123:F30-34 F# 423   32:57 10:36
 1713 Jake Mumme          Lockport        NY 114/118:M45-49 M#1288   32:58 10:36
 1714 Beverly Gostomski   Clarence        NY  74/ 95:F35-39 F# 424   33:02 10:37
 1715 Brian Stendts       Albion          NY 251/254:M30-34 M#1289   33:06 10:39
 1716 Mollie A. Pufpaff   Hamburg         NY  47/ 49:F20-24 F# 425   33:09 10:40
 1717 S. M. Schmittendorf Hamburg         NY  93/110:F25-29 F# 426   33:10 10:40
 1718 Helene K. Block     Lancaster       NY   8/ 11:F50-54 F# 427   33:11 10:40
 1719 Susan M. Hoadley    Williamsville   NY  94/110:F25-29 F# 428   33:12 10:41
 1720 Cheryl Stein        Kenmore         NY  93/123:F30-34 F# 429   33:14 10:41
 1721 Samuel F. Amato     Buffalo         NY  36/ 38:M55-59 M#1290   33:16 10:42
 1722 Lynn C. Fletcher    Niagara Falls   NY  48/ 49:F20-24 F# 430   33:17 10:42
 1723 Richard Marinaccio  Buffalo         NY 205/213:M25-29 M#1291   33:18 10:42
 1724 Elaine E. May       Niagara Falls   ON  21/ 30:F 1-14 F# 431   33:20 10:43
 1725 Jill Vogel          Amherst         NY  75/ 95:F35-39 F# 432   33:25 10:45
 1726 Lisa G. Bernhard    Williamsville   NY  95/110:F25-29 F# 433   33:25 10:45
 1727 Laura A. Ward       Grand Island    NY  94/123:F30-34 F# 434   33:26 10:45
 1728 Joanne P. Harrison  St. Catharines  ON  22/ 25:F45-49 F# 435   33:28 10:46
 1729 Walter A. Kilgore   Buffalo         NY 252/254:M30-34 M#1292   33:29 10:46
 1730 Valerie A. Cahill   Niagara Falls   ON  96/110:F25-29 F# 436   33:31 10:47
 1731 Michael Kaszynski   Buffalo         NY 256/259:M35-39 M#1293   33:32 10:47
 1732 Bill Petz           Depew           NY 218/221:M40-44 M#1294   33:38 10:49
 1733 Rosalie Mackiewicz  Buffalo         NY  97/110:F25-29 F# 437   33:44 10:51
 1734 Deborah A. Weitzel  Amherst         NY  41/ 55:F40-44 F# 438   33:47 10:52
 1735 Carol A. Brush      Williamsville   NY  76/ 95:F35-39 F# 439   33:47 10:52
 1736 Christopher Gorham  Hamburg         NY 206/213:M25-29 M#1295   33:50 10:53
 1737 Doreen Baumgardner  Hamburg         NY  77/ 95:F35-39 F# 440   33:53 10:54
 1738 John M. Luch        Lewiston        NY 115/118:M45-49 M#1296   33:53 10:54
 1739 Nancy C. Vargo      Kenmore         NY  78/ 95:F35-39 F# 441   33:54 10:54
 1740 Suzanne L. Marquard Buffalo         NY  98/110:F25-29 F# 442   33:58 10:55
 1741 Alan C. Lawrence    Lockport        NY   7/  7:M65-69 M#1297   34:02 10:57
 1742 Theresa M. Benbenek Buffalo         NY  49/ 49:F20-24 F# 443   34:16 11:01
 1743 Thomas F. Fisher IV Buffalo         NY 207/213:M25-29 M#1298   34:21 11:03
 1744 Tony Brasconio      West Seneca     NY 208/213:M25-29 M#1299   34:22 11:03
 1745 Robert J. Sage      Blasdell        NY  19/ 19:M60-64 M#1300   34:23 11:03
 1746 Thomas J. Masterson Buffalo         NY  44/ 47:M50-54 M#1301   34:29 11:05
 1747 Joseph Anain, Jr.   Buffalo         NY 209/213:M25-29 M#1302   34:31 11:06
 1748 Susan L. Nicol      Alfred          NY  79/ 95:F35-39 F# 444   34:34 11:07
 1749 Jean M. Graziani    Blasdell        NY  80/ 95:F35-39 F# 445   34:35 11:07
 1750 Mary R. Benson      Bemus Point     NY   9/ 11:F50-54 F# 446   34:44 11:10
 1751 Robin K. Harrison   Orchard Park    NY  81/ 95:F35-39 F# 447   34:45 11:10
 1752 David J. McDermott  Hamburg         NY 253/254:M30-34 M#1303   34:48 11:11
 1753 Bridget M. Overdorf Hamburg         NY  22/ 30:F 1-14 F# 448   34:50 11:12
 1754 Ted W. Overdorf     Hamburg         NY 116/118:M45-49 M#1304   34:50 11:12
 1755 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  42/ 55:F40-44 F# 449   34:51 11:12
 1756 Marianne Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 55:F40-44 F# 450   34:52 11:13
 1757 Donald H. Barth     Grand Island    NY  45/ 47:M50-54 M#1305   34:53 11:13
 1758 Louis P. Mazzitelli Buffalo         NY 219/221:M40-44 M#1306   34:53 11:13
 1759 Tammy J. Bunce      Niagara Falls   NY  95/123:F30-34 F# 451   34:54 11:13
 1760 Diann Khahaifa      Buffalo         NY  44/ 55:F40-44 F# 452   34:57 11:14
 1761 Maureen A. Cray     Kenmore         NY  99/110:F25-29 F# 453   34:58 11:15
 1762 David Harrison      St. Catharines  ON 117/118:M45-49 M#1307   35:01 11:16
 1763 Shelley C. Hatch    Buffalo         NY  96/123:F30-34 F# 454   35:04 11:17
 1764 John A. Zulick      Buffalo         NY  46/ 47:M50-54 M#1308   35:04 11:17
 1765 Carla J. Briglio    Buffalo         NY  97/123:F30-34 F# 455   35:04 11:17
 1766 Maureen K. Wentland Lancaster       NY  98/123:F30-34 F# 456   35:05 11:17
 1767 James M. Dickerson  Williamsville   NY 257/259:M35-39 M#1309   35:05 11:17
 1768 Suzanne Dickerson   Williamsville   NY  99/123:F30-34 F# 457   35:05 11:17
 1769 Michael Crehan      Williamsville   NY  37/ 38:M55-59 M#1310   35:10 11:18
 1770 Pamela A. Rutenber  Clarence Center NY  45/ 55:F40-44 F# 458   35:24 11:23
 1771 Elizabeth Pfahler   Amherst         NY  27/ 29:F15-19 F# 459   35:33 11:26
 1772 Jean L. Pecoraro    Cheektowaga     NY 100/110:F25-29 F# 460   35:45 11:30
 1773 Linda A. Loncz      Rochester       NY 101/110:F25-29 F# 461   35:49 11:31
 1774 Jeffrey Pecoraro    Cheektowaga     NY 210/213:M25-29 M#1311   35:51 11:32
 1775 Kathy Bauers        Cheektowaga     NY  82/ 95:F35-39 F# 462   35:56 11:33
 1776 Barbara T. Stoehr   Angola          NY 100/123:F30-34 F# 463   36:02 11:35
 1777 Vanessa C. Campbell Buffalo         NY 102/110:F25-29 F# 464   36:07 11:37
 1778 Thomasena Boucher   Buffalo         NY 101/123:F30-34 F# 465   36:09 11:37
 1779 Karen A. America    Buffalo         NY 102/123:F30-34 F# 466   36:13 11:39
 1780 Mary A. Kluczynski  Orchard Park    NY 103/110:F25-29 F# 467   36:21 11:41
 1781 Linda M. Barauskas  Niagara Falls   NY  83/ 95:F35-39 F# 468   36:37 11:46
 1782 Kathy Chruscicki    Cheektowaga     NY 103/123:F30-34 F# 469   36:46 11:49
 1783 Greg A. Wittig      Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 38:M55-59 M#1312   36:46 11:49
 1784 Peggy A. Potapczyk  Niagara Falls   ON  84/ 95:F35-39 F# 470   37:00 11:54
 1785 Rose Delecki        West Seneca     NY 104/123:F30-34 F# 471   37:02 11:54
 1786 T. I. Zastempowski  Buffalo         NY  85/ 95:F35-39 F# 472   37:04 11:55
 1787 Carolyn A. Yeates   Kenmore         NY  86/ 95:F35-39 F# 473   37:05 11:55
 1788 Carolyn Leising     Williamsville   NY  87/ 95:F35-39 F# 474   37:06 11:56
 1789 Robert Grant        Tonawanda       NY 211/213:M25-29 M#1313   37:11 11:57
 1790 Jane A. Jarzyniecki Hamburg         NY 105/123:F30-34 F# 475   37:16 11:59
 1791 Susan M. Glose      West Seneca     NY 106/123:F30-34 F# 476   37:18 12:00
 1792 Edward J. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY 212/213:M25-29 M#1314   37:24 12:02
 1793 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY  47/ 47:M50-54 M#1315   37:24 12:02
 1794 M. Schneggenburger  Tonawanda       NY   5/  6:F55-59 F# 477   37:25 12:02
 1795 Judy A. Sielski     Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 55:F40-44 F# 478   37:27 12:03
 1796 Pat Andrea          Hamburg         NY  47/ 55:F40-44 F# 479   37:30 12:03
 1797 Frank W. Kier       Jamestown       NY 220/221:M40-44 M#1316   37:32 12:04
 1798 Craig W. Kier       Jamestown       NY  29/ 31:M 1-14 M#1317   37:32 12:04
 1799 Nancy S. Whelan     Tonawanda       NY 107/123:F30-34 F# 480   37:44 12:08
 1800 Tracey L. Waters    St. Catharines  ON 104/110:F25-29 F# 481   37:44 12:08
 1801 Cathy M. Allen      N. Tonawanda    NY 108/123:F30-34 F# 482   37:45 12:08
 1802 Luann DiBerardino   Kenmore         NY 109/123:F30-34 F# 483   37:55 12:12
 1803 Debra A. Conboy     Kenmore         NY  88/ 95:F35-39 F# 484   37:56 12:12
 1804 Francis McCarraher  Tonawanda       NY 213/213:M25-29 M#1318   38:12 12:17
 1805 Roberta J. Gray     Bemus Point     NY  10/ 11:F50-54 F# 485   38:15 12:18
 1806 Michelle R. Wasson  Grand Island    NY  23/ 30:F 1-14 F# 486   38:30 12:23
 1807 Kathleen Chamberlin Colden          NY  48/ 55:F40-44 F# 487   38:31 12:23
 1808 Kathleen Robinson   Williamsville   NY 110/123:F30-34 F# 488   38:44 12:27
 1809 Paul D. Phelan      St. Catharines  ON 258/259:M35-39 M#1319   38:45 12:28
 1810 Kathy Grech         Hamburg         NY  49/ 55:F40-44 F# 489   38:49 12:29
 1811 Marlene Johnson     Orchard Park    NY 111/123:F30-34 F# 490   38:53 12:30
 1812 Sharon Tierney      Kitchener       ON 105/110:F25-29 F# 491   38:55 12:31
 1813 Josephine F. Eckler N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 25:F45-49 F# 492   38:59 12:32
 1814 Janine M. Gagne     Buffalo         NY 112/123:F30-34 F# 493   39:03 12:33
 1815 Nance Ortolano      Silver Creek    NY  50/ 55:F40-44 F# 494   39:08 12:35
 1816 Lori C. May         East Aurora     NY  51/ 55:F40-44 F# 495   39:13 12:37
 1817 Laura B. Kohlhas    Glenwood        NY  24/ 30:F 1-14 F# 496   39:15 12:37
 1818 Erin C. Kropski     Williamsville   NY 113/123:F30-34 F# 497   39:15 12:37
 1819 Regina F. Fedele    Williamsville   NY 114/123:F30-34 F# 498   39:16 12:38
 1820 Judith Kohlhas      Glenwood        NY  89/ 95:F35-39 F# 499   39:17 12:38
 1821 Patricia A. McGrath West Seneca     NY 115/123:F30-34 F# 500   39:24 12:40
 1822 Melissa E. Schutrum West Seneca     NY 106/110:F25-29 F# 501   39:24 12:40
 1823 Mary M. Pulkownik   Cheektowaga     NY 116/123:F30-34 F# 502   39:27 12:41
 1824 Mary Anne Vukelic   Orchard Park    NY  24/ 25:F45-49 F# 503   39:31 12:42
 1825 Sue M. Clark        Amherst         NY 117/123:F30-34 F# 504   40:20 12:58
 1826 Robin A. Struebing  Tonawanda       NY 118/123:F30-34 F# 505   40:29 13:01
 1827 Tom Walsh           Snyder          NY 254/254:M30-34 M#1320   40:30 13:01
 1828 Michele Krajenski   Williamsville   NY  28/ 29:F15-19 F# 506   40:46 13:06
 1829 Richard Shaver      Blasdell        NY  30/ 31:M 1-14 M#1321   40:48 13:07
 1830 Marcia J. Zinteck   N. Tonawanda    NY  90/ 95:F35-39 F# 507   41:05 13:13
 1831 Susan A. Brown      Tonawanda       NY 107/110:F25-29 F# 508   41:07 13:13
 1832 Janine C. Wallace   Grand Island    NY  25/ 30:F 1-14 F# 509   41:15 13:16
 1833 Janet M. Tooley     Buffalo         NY 108/110:F25-29 F# 510   41:15 13:16
 1834 Rosaleen L. Maten   Buffalo         NY  52/ 55:F40-44 F# 511   41:20 13:17
 1835 Lee I. Herlan       Buffalo         NY 118/118:M45-49 M#1322   41:44 13:25
 1836 Rosemary K. Mullins N. Tonawanda    NY 119/123:F30-34 F# 512   41:55 13:29
 1837 Pamela A. Hall      N. Tonawanda    NY  91/ 95:F35-39 F# 513   41:56 13:29
 1838 Sharon M. Metz      Tonawanda       NY 109/110:F25-29 F# 514   42:01 13:31
 1839 Tina M. Nowicki     West Seneca     NY 120/123:F30-34 F# 515   42:15 13:35
 1840 Roxanne M. Chorny   N. Tonawanda    NY  92/ 95:F35-39 F# 516   42:22 13:37
 1841 Peter F. Liberti    Buffalo         NY 221/221:M40-44 M#1323   42:28 13:39
 1842 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY  11/ 11:F50-54 F# 517   42:44 13:44
 1843 Kate Kehoe          Rochester       NY  25/ 25:F45-49 F# 518   43:28 13:59
 1844 Betty Francavilla   Kenmore         NY  53/ 55:F40-44 F# 519   43:28 13:59
 1845 Judy K. Zambarda    East Amherst    NY  54/ 55:F40-44 F# 520   43:41 14:03
 1846 Linda R. Smolarek   Boston          NY  93/ 95:F35-39 F# 521   43:42 14:03
 1847 Jackie Gammons      Buffalo         NY  26/ 30:F 1-14 F# 522   43:43 14:03
 1848 Maryann Cotroneo    Buffalo         NY 121/123:F30-34 F# 523   43:44 14:04
 1849 Norine L. Jones     Lake View       NY 110/110:F25-29 F# 524   43:49 14:05
 1850 Janet M. Pedlow     Grand Island    NY  94/ 95:F35-39 F# 525   44:01 14:09
 1851 Pat Ellison         South Wales     NY  95/ 95:F35-39 F# 526   44:29 14:18
 1852 Bonnie J. Hartman   Hamburg         NY 122/123:F30-34 F# 527   45:02 14:29
 1853 Judy Hoage          Kenmore         NY  55/ 55:F40-44 F# 528   45:40 14:41
 1854 Regina L. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY  29/ 29:F15-19 F# 529   45:43 14:42
 1855 Maureen E. Groves   Buffalo         NY  27/ 30:F 1-14 F# 530   45:52 14:45
 1856 Cara L. Masterson   Buffalo         NY  28/ 30:F 1-14 F# 531   45:53 14:45
 1857 Mary P. Overdorf    Hamburg         NY  29/ 30:F 1-14 F# 532   45:53 14:45
 1858 Aileen N. Masterson Buffalo         NY  30/ 30:F 1-14 F# 533   45:58 14:47
 1859 Elaine S. Smith     Williamsville   NY 123/123:F30-34 F# 534   46:58 15:06
 1860 Adam Toy            Depew           NY  31/ 31:M 1-14 M#1324   47:37 15:19
 1861 Timothy H. Toy      Depew           NY 259/259:M35-39 M#1325   47:37 15:19
 1862 Mary A. Barth       Grand Island    NY   6/  6:F55-59 F# 535   48:23 15:33
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY