-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1989 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                              September 1st, 1989                        
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David A. O'Keeffe   Orchard Park    NY   1/232:M30-34 M#   1   14:36  4:42
    2 Charlie J. McMullen Rochester       NY   1/192:M35-39 M#   2   15:07  4:52
    3 Bob G. Williams     Buffalo         NY   1/172:M25-29 M#   3   15:08  4:52
    4 Al M. Baigent       Toronto         ON   2/232:M30-34 M#   4   15:21  4:56
    5 Edward Raposo       Toronto         ON   3/232:M30-34 M#   5   15:22  4:56
    6 Phillip Krasinski   Blasdell        NY   2/172:M25-29 M#   6   15:24  4:57
    7 Peter E. Glavin     Rochester       NY   3/172:M25-29 M#   7   15:30  4:59
    8 Tim M. Forrester    Hamilton        ON   1/ 58:M20-24 M#   8   15:32  5:00
    9 Ray Stemmer         Rochester       NY   4/172:M25-29 M#   9   15:39  5:02
   10 Bernie A. McDonnell Blasdell        NY   5/172:M25-29 M#  10   15:40  5:02
   11 Kevin Christiani    Scarborough     ON   1/ 46:M15-19 M#  11   15:42  5:03
   12 Bruce Trigg         Willowdale      ON   2/192:M35-39 M#  12   15:44  5:04
   13 Thomas J. Root      Hamilton        ON   6/172:M25-29 M#  13   15:48  5:05
   14 Don R. Rudzinski    N. Tonawanda    NY   7/172:M25-29 M#  14   15:49  5:05
   15 Eric W. Alstrom     N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 46:M15-19 M#  15   15:50  5:05
   16 Ronald P. Donacik   Kenmore         NY   3/ 46:M15-19 M#  16   15:52  5:06
   17 Dextan E. Dixon     Buffalo         NY   2/ 58:M20-24 M#  17   15:58  5:08
   18 Jim C. Hackett      Buffalo         NY   3/ 58:M20-24 M#  18   15:58  5:08
   19 Frank Lewis         Ancaster        ON   1/193:M40-44 M#  19   15:58  5:08
   20 Robert Edmonds      Toronto         ON   4/ 46:M15-19 M#  20   15:59  5:08
   21 Mark A. Collesano   Buffalo         NY   8/172:M25-29 M#  21   16:00  5:09
   22 Jeff Bryk           Twn. Tonawanda  NY   9/172:M25-29 M#  22   16:03  5:10
   23 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   3/192:M35-39 M#  23   16:06  5:11
   24 Tim Connelly        Buffalo         NY   4/ 58:M20-24 M#  24   16:06  5:11
   25 Pat Domagala        Toronto         ON   5/ 58:M20-24 M#  25   16:09  5:12
   26 Steve P. Tanguay    St. Catharines  ON   4/232:M30-34 M#  26   16:10  5:12
   27 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   4/192:M35-39 M#  27   16:12  5:13
   28 Joseph Campbell     Tonawanda       NY   5/232:M30-34 M#  28   16:15  5:14
   29 Scott R. Bayley     Etobicoke       ON   5/ 46:M15-19 M#  29   16:23  5:16
   30 Daniel E. Coleman   Grand Island    NY  10/172:M25-29 M#  30   16:25  5:17
   31 Michael P. Doherty  Williamsville   NY   6/232:M30-34 M#  31   16:29  5:18
   32 Ray Dittmer         South Wales     NY   5/192:M35-39 M#  32   16:31  5:19
   33 John M. Walsh       Buffalo         NY   6/192:M35-39 M#  33   16:33  5:19
   34 Mike M. Rogers      Fort Erie       ON   6/ 58:M20-24 M#  34   16:35  5:20
   35 Dan Whalen          Brantford       ON   7/232:M30-34 M#  35   16:36  5:20
   36 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   1/ 84:M45-49 M#  36   16:37  5:21
   37 Gary Fitzpatrick    Scarborough     ON   6/ 46:M15-19 M#  37   16:37  5:21
   38 Jim A. Schaffstall  Derby           NY  11/172:M25-29 M#  38   16:38  5:21
   39 Doug Henderson      Toronto         ON   8/232:M30-34 M#  39   16:39  5:21
   40 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY   9/232:M30-34 M#  40   16:39  5:21
   41 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   2/193:M40-44 M#  41   16:41  5:22
   42 Joe P. Dunlop       Grand Island    NY   1/ 33:M 1-14 M#  42   16:44  5:23
   43 Frank Pruyn         Port Colborne   ON  10/232:M30-34 M#  43   16:47  5:24
   44 Matthew Pawlowski   West Seneca     NY  12/172:M25-29 M#  44   16:49  5:24
   45 Kevin M. Burns      Buffalo         NY  11/232:M30-34 M#  45   16:50  5:25
   46 Bob Shellington     Brantford       ON   7/192:M35-39 M#  46   16:50  5:25
   47 David Winn          Fairport        NY   2/ 84:M45-49 M#  47   16:50  5:25
   48 James E. Machmer    Buffalo         NY  12/232:M30-34 M#  48   16:51  5:25
   49 Thomas J. Serafin   Rochester       NY   8/192:M35-39 M#  49   16:53  5:26
   50 Rob McCulloch       Niagara Falls   ON  13/172:M25-29 M#  50   16:53  5:26
   51 Alice C. Willis     Cliffside Park  NJ   1/102:F25-29 F#   1   16:54  5:26
   52 Chad T. Russell     Buffalo         NY   7/ 46:M15-19 M#  51   16:54  5:26
   53 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   3/ 84:M45-49 M#  52   16:55  5:26
   54 David M. Tolli      Lockport        NY  13/232:M30-34 M#  53   16:55  5:26
   55 August J. Calabrese Spencerport     NY   9/192:M35-39 M#  54   16:57  5:27
   56 David W. O'Leary    Rochester       NY  14/172:M25-29 M#  55   16:57  5:27
   57 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY  10/192:M35-39 M#  56   16:58  5:27
   58 Blake A. Strack     Buffalo         NY  15/172:M25-29 M#  57   16:58  5:27
   59 John R. Ryerson     Snyder          NY  14/232:M30-34 M#  58   17:00  5:28
   60 Kevin B. Burke      N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 46:M15-19 M#  59   17:02  5:29
   61 Dean Manning        Scarborough     ON   9/ 46:M15-19 M#  60   17:03  5:29
   62 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON   4/ 84:M45-49 M#  61   17:03  5:29
   63 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  16/172:M25-29 M#  62   17:04  5:29
   64 Matthew D. Hakes    N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 46:M15-19 M#  63   17:04  5:29
   65 Kenneth W. Craig    Hamburg         NY  11/ 46:M15-19 M#  64   17:04  5:29
   66 Johnny D. Grau      Williamsville   NY  15/232:M30-34 M#  65   17:05  5:30
   67 Joseph D. Abernethy Bristol         NY   5/ 84:M45-49 M#  66   17:09  5:31
   68 Richard J. Clark    Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 58:M20-24 M#  67   17:11  5:32
   69 Gary Herbert        Rochester       NY   3/193:M40-44 M#  68   17:14  5:32
   70 John Donaldson      Niagara Falls   NY  16/232:M30-34 M#  69   17:20  5:34
   71 Rich Wisniewski     Cheektowaga     NY  11/192:M35-39 M#  70   17:24  5:36
   72 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  17/232:M30-34 M#  71   17:25  5:36
   73 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   4/193:M40-44 M#  72   17:26  5:36
   74 Thomas Galbo        Niagara Falls   NY  17/172:M25-29 M#  73   17:32  5:38
   75 William P. McCasey  Tonawanda       NY   5/193:M40-44 M#  74   17:33  5:39
   76 Richard C. Withrow  Brockport       NY   6/ 84:M45-49 M#  75   17:35  5:39
   77 Richard Pizzuto     Buffalo         NY  18/232:M30-34 M#  76   17:36  5:40
   78 Frederick W. Faller Buffalo         NY  19/232:M30-34 M#  77   17:37  5:40
   79 John H. Love II     Buffalo         NY  20/232:M30-34 M#  78   17:37  5:40
   80 James J. Daly       Buffalo         NY  21/232:M30-34 M#  79   17:37  5:40
   81 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 84:M45-49 M#  80   17:38  5:40
   82 Franklyn E. Pfeil   Gasport         NY  12/192:M35-39 M#  81   17:41  5:41
   83 Tom Shanahan        Tonawanda       NY  22/232:M30-34 M#  82   17:43  5:42
   84 Mark F. Deacon      Buffalo         NY  23/232:M30-34 M#  83   17:43  5:42
   85 Gale Grant          Burlington      ON   2/102:F25-29 F#   2   17:43  5:42
   86 Dave Dickson        Brantford       ON  13/192:M35-39 M#  84   17:44  5:42
   87 Cliff Keane         Toronto         ON  12/ 46:M15-19 M#  85   17:45  5:42
   88 Kerry Courtney      Blasdell        NY  14/192:M35-39 M#  86   17:45  5:42
   89 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY  15/192:M35-39 M#  87   17:47  5:43
   90 Art Bascom          Milton          ON   8/ 84:M45-49 M#  88   17:48  5:43
   91 Vincent M. Mameli   Niagara Falls   NY  16/192:M35-39 M#  89   17:49  5:44
   92 Robert A. Sauers    Rochester       NY  24/232:M30-34 M#  90   17:50  5:44
   93 Jack D. Steckelberg Grand Island    NY  25/232:M30-34 M#  91   17:51  5:44
   94 Guy Muto            Lewiston        NY  26/232:M30-34 M#  92   17:53  5:45
   95 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  17/192:M35-39 M#  93   17:53  5:45
   96 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   6/193:M40-44 M#  94   17:54  5:45
   97 Carl J. Craig       Hamburg         NY  13/ 46:M15-19 M#  95   17:55  5:46
   98 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY   7/193:M40-44 M#  96   17:56  5:46
   99 Gregg Kopeck                             1/  3:M 0- 0 M#  97   17:57  5:46
  100 Jerry Bojko         Rochester       NY   8/193:M40-44 M#  98   17:58  5:47
  101 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   9/ 84:M45-49 M#  99   17:58  5:47
  102 Robert E. Gropp     Eden            NY  27/232:M30-34 M# 100   17:59  5:47
  103 Joel O. Fournier    St. Catharines  ON  28/232:M30-34 M# 101   18:02  5:48
  104 David C. MacPhee    West Amherst    NY  29/232:M30-34 M# 102   18:04  5:49
  105 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/ 37:M50-54 M# 103   18:05  5:49
  106 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY   9/193:M40-44 M# 104   18:06  5:49
  107 James K. Keller     N. Tonawanda    NY  18/172:M25-29 M# 105   18:08  5:50
  108 Christopher Warning Buffalo         NY  18/192:M35-39 M# 106   18:09  5:50
  109 Jon W. Marsh        Bemus Point     NY  19/172:M25-29 M# 107   18:09  5:50
  110 Matthew Calverley   East Aurora     NY  14/ 46:M15-19 M# 108   18:09  5:50
  111 James C. Long       Buffalo         NY  15/ 46:M15-19 M# 109   18:10  5:50
  112 Jay Englert         Grand Island    NY  20/172:M25-29 M# 110   18:11  5:51
  113 Charles D. Wagner   Buffalo         NY  21/172:M25-29 M# 111   18:11  5:51
  114 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lockport        NY  10/193:M40-44 M# 112   18:12  5:51
  115 Samuel M. Adams     Amherst         NY  11/193:M40-44 M# 113   18:12  5:51
  116 Scott A. Stambach   Williamsville   NY  16/ 46:M15-19 M# 114   18:13  5:51
  117 Michael S. Dolan    Tonawanda       NY  17/ 46:M15-19 M# 115   18:14  5:52
  118 Kenneth E. Bremer   Amherst         NY  10/ 84:M45-49 M# 116   18:16  5:52
  119 Alan Blakey         Toronto         ON   1/ 27:M55-59 M# 117   18:17  5:53
  120 Bruce Z. Kovach     Buffalo         NY  12/193:M40-44 M# 118   18:17  5:53
  121 Christopher Moule   Beamsville      ON   8/ 58:M20-24 M# 119   18:17  5:53
  122 Dylan R. MacNeil    Hamburg         NY  18/ 46:M15-19 M# 120   18:18  5:53
  123 Michael J. Bak      Niagara Falls   NY  30/232:M30-34 M# 121   18:18  5:53
  124 Mark Clifford       Cheektowaga     NY  19/192:M35-39 M# 122   18:18  5:53
  125 Christopher Adams   Buffalo         NY  19/ 46:M15-19 M# 123   18:19  5:53
  126 Tom Wilson          Scarborough     ON  20/192:M35-39 M# 124   18:22  5:54
  127 Jim T. Gorman       Sanborn         NY   9/ 58:M20-24 M# 125   18:24  5:55
  128 Brian C. Eltervoog  Derby           NY  21/192:M35-39 M# 126   18:24  5:55
  129 Franz Kiefer        Depew           NY  22/172:M25-29 M# 127   18:25  5:55
  130 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  31/232:M30-34 M# 128   18:25  5:55
  131 Tiziano Marovino    Buffalo         NY  32/232:M30-34 M# 129   18:26  5:56
  132 Earl Hebdon         East Concord    NY   2/ 27:M55-59 M# 130   18:26  5:56
  133 Paul J. Hiscutt     Batavia         NY  22/192:M35-39 M# 131   18:28  5:56
  134 Nicholas R. LaRosa  Hamburg         NY   2/ 33:M 1-14 M# 132   18:30  5:57
  135 Ian Gallagher       Toronto         ON  20/ 46:M15-19 M# 133   18:30  5:57
  136 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   1/ 95:F30-34 F#   3   18:30  5:57
  137 Christopher P. Lach Hamilton        ON  23/172:M25-29 M# 134   18:31  5:57
  138 David M. Krueger    Buffalo         NY  24/172:M25-29 M# 135   18:32  5:58
  139 David W. Marquard   Buffalo         NY  10/ 58:M20-24 M# 136   18:32  5:58
  140 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  23/192:M35-39 M# 137   18:32  5:58
  141 Daniel J. Heukrath  Buffalo         NY  24/192:M35-39 M# 138   18:33  5:58
  142 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY  13/193:M40-44 M# 139   18:34  5:58
  143 Mark R. Johnson     Burlington      ON  33/232:M30-34 M# 140   18:35  5:59
  144 James Tuhovak       Kenmore         NY  25/172:M25-29 M# 141   18:37  5:59
  145 Donald Seitz        Snyder          NY   2/  3:M 0- 0 M# 142   18:38  5:59
  146 Louis K. Lublin     Rochester       NY  25/192:M35-39 M# 143   18:38  5:59
  147 Thomas M. Gabruk    Rochester       NY  26/192:M35-39 M# 144   18:39  6:00
  148 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY  11/ 84:M45-49 M# 145   18:39  6:00
  149 Sean D. Mcindoo     Kenmore         NY  21/ 46:M15-19 M# 146   18:40  6:00
  150 David A. Healy      Tonawanda       NY  14/193:M40-44 M# 147   18:41  6:00
  151 Scott A. Boden      Buffalo         NY  26/172:M25-29 M# 148   18:42  6:01
  152 Debby L. Froehlich  N. Tonawanda    NY   3/102:F25-29 F#   4   18:43  6:01
  153 Rich W. Mapes       Batavia         NY  27/192:M35-39 M# 149   18:43  6:01
  154 Jeff Merrifield     Buffalo         NY  11/ 58:M20-24 M# 150   18:44  6:01
  155 Christopher Smith   Fredonia        NY  28/192:M35-39 M# 151   18:44  6:01
  156 Fred J. Hannam      Brantford       ON  34/232:M30-34 M# 152   18:45  6:02
  157 Greg D. Denzel      Kenmore         NY  27/172:M25-29 M# 153   18:47  6:02
  158 Kevin J. Donovan    N. Tonawanda    NY  29/192:M35-39 M# 154   18:48  6:03
  159 Ralph W. Reitz      Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 58:M20-24 M# 155   18:49  6:03
  160 Paul C. Duttge      West Seneca     NY  30/192:M35-39 M# 156   18:50  6:03
  161 Frank G. Downing    Buffalo         NY  28/172:M25-29 M# 157   18:51  6:04
  162 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  35/232:M30-34 M# 158   18:52  6:04
  163 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   4/102:F25-29 F#   5   18:52  6:04
  164 Daniel J. Zak       Hamburg         NY  15/193:M40-44 M# 159   18:52  6:04
  165 Gary Condon         St. Catharines  ON  31/192:M35-39 M# 160   18:55  6:05
  166 Thomas S. Witkowski Lewiston        NY   2/ 37:M50-54 M# 161   18:55  6:05
  167 Peter F. Seitz      Buffalo         NY  29/172:M25-29 M# 162   18:56  6:05
  168 Samuel P. Gallo     N. Tonawanda    NY  30/172:M25-29 M# 163   18:56  6:05
  169 James E. Class, Jr. Gasport         NY  22/ 46:M15-19 M# 164   18:58  6:06
  170 David P. Clarke     Niagara Falls   ON  31/172:M25-29 M# 165   18:59  6:06
  171 Michael Dunphy      Grimsby         ON  16/193:M40-44 M# 166   19:00  6:07
  172 Paul N. Long        Toronto         ON   3/ 37:M50-54 M# 167   19:01  6:07
  173 Robert G. Younger   Grimsby         ON  17/193:M40-44 M# 168   19:04  6:08
  174 Brian T. McMahon    Dunkirk         NY  32/192:M35-39 M# 169   19:05  6:08
  175 Ronald W. Koza      Buffalo         NY  36/232:M30-34 M# 170   19:06  6:08
  176 Becky L. Buster     Buffalo         NY   5/102:F25-29 F#   6   19:07  6:09
  177 Todd Healy          Tonawanda       NY   3/ 33:M 1-14 M# 171   19:08  6:09
  178 Diane E. Glauber    West Amherst    NY   2/ 95:F30-34 F#   7   19:08  6:09
  179 Mel J. Meyers       N. Tonawanda    NY  33/192:M35-39 M# 172   19:09  6:09
  180 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY  37/232:M30-34 M# 173   19:09  6:09
  181 Daniel Dengler      Hamburg         NY  38/232:M30-34 M# 174   19:10  6:10
  182 Mark J. Hyatt       Burlington      ON  39/232:M30-34 M# 175   19:11  6:10
  183 David J. Staszak    Hamburg         NY  18/193:M40-44 M# 176   19:12  6:10
  184 John A. Orefice     Buffalo         NY  32/172:M25-29 M# 177   19:12  6:10
  185 Jamie A. Caligure   Lewiston        NY  23/ 46:M15-19 M# 178   19:12  6:10
  186 Peter S. O'Keefe    Buffalo         NY  40/232:M30-34 M# 179   19:13  6:11
  187 Melanie A. Benbenek Buffalo         NY   6/102:F25-29 F#   8   19:13  6:11
  188 Marcia Found        Colden          NY   3/ 95:F30-34 F#   9   19:14  6:11
  189 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY  34/192:M35-39 M# 180   19:14  6:11
  190 Ron B. Craddock     Fort Erie       ON  19/193:M40-44 M# 181   19:15  6:11
  191 Joseph R. LoJacono  East Amherst    NY  41/232:M30-34 M# 182   19:16  6:12
  192 Steven Burley       Williamsville   NY  35/192:M35-39 M# 183   19:18  6:12
  193 Brent Drewry        Toronto         ON  33/172:M25-29 M# 184   19:19  6:13
  194 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY  20/193:M40-44 M# 185   19:19  6:13
  195 Brian E. Duggan     Bethlehem       PA  13/ 58:M20-24 M# 186   19:21  6:13
  196 Donald L. Pembleton Kenmore         NY  42/232:M30-34 M# 187   19:21  6:13
  197 Joseph W. Langan    Cheektowaga     NY  43/232:M30-34 M# 188   19:22  6:14
  198 Barbara D. McKenzie Niagara Falls   NY   1/ 18:F45-49 F#  10   19:25  6:15
  199 Bob C. Jaruszewski  Marilla         NY  21/193:M40-44 M# 189   19:26  6:15
  200 Jon Dimock          Snyder          NY  22/193:M40-44 M# 190   19:28  6:16
  201 Philip M. Donahue   East Aurora     NY  36/192:M35-39 M# 191   19:29  6:16
  202 Robert M. Burke     N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 33:M 1-14 M# 192   19:30  6:16
  203 Craig E. Campbell   Cheektowaga     NY  44/232:M30-34 M# 193   19:31  6:17
  204 Dan B. Wik          Lockport        NY  14/ 58:M20-24 M# 194   19:32  6:17
  205 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  37/192:M35-39 M# 195   19:32  6:17
  206 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  45/232:M30-34 M# 196   19:32  6:17
  207 Gerard Owczarczak   West Amherst    NY  23/193:M40-44 M# 197   19:33  6:17
  208 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  38/192:M35-39 M# 198   19:33  6:17
  209 David Nadal         Buffalo         NY  39/192:M35-39 M# 199   19:34  6:17
  210 Selwyne Rom         Buffalo         NY   4/ 37:M50-54 M# 200   19:35  6:18
  211 Anthony A. Ramos    Hamburg         NY  24/193:M40-44 M# 201   19:37  6:18
  212 Steve P. Pequignot  Buffalo         NY  34/172:M25-29 M# 202   19:38  6:19
  213 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   3/ 27:M55-59 M# 203   19:38  6:19
  214 Anthony D. Abbarno  Tonawanda       NY  25/193:M40-44 M# 204   19:39  6:19
  215 Steven J. Paccone   Germantown      WI  35/172:M25-29 M# 205   19:39  6:19
  216 Timothy P. Balkin   Kenmore         NY  46/232:M30-34 M# 206   19:40  6:19
  217 Dan Novak           Rochester       NY  36/172:M25-29 M# 207   19:40  6:19
  218 Vincent J. Stucko   Medina          NY  26/193:M40-44 M# 208   19:42  6:20
  219 Henry C. Tiberi     Buffalo         NY  37/172:M25-29 M# 209   19:42  6:20
  220 William Pellegrino  Hamburg         NY  27/193:M40-44 M# 210   19:43  6:20
  221 George W. Allen     Tonawanda       NY  12/ 84:M45-49 M# 211   19:43  6:20
  222 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  47/232:M30-34 M# 212   19:44  6:21
  223 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  15/ 58:M20-24 M# 213   19:44  6:21
  224 Richard L. McClain  Niagara Falls   NY  38/172:M25-29 M# 214   19:44  6:21
  225 Don Szczepanik      Cheektowaga     NY  40/192:M35-39 M# 215   19:45  6:21
  226 Douglas M. Block    Lackawanna      NY   5/ 33:M 1-14 M# 216   19:45  6:21
  227 James T. Conway     Tonawanda       NY  48/232:M30-34 M# 217   19:46  6:21
  228 Brad H. Barrett     Lockport        NY  16/ 58:M20-24 M# 218   19:46  6:21
  229 Anthony Marsala     N. Tonawanda    NY  39/172:M25-29 M# 219   19:47  6:22
  230 George V. Markoff   Buffalo         NY   5/ 37:M50-54 M# 220   19:47  6:22
  231 Thomas D. O'Connell Guilderland     NY  40/172:M25-29 M# 221   19:48  6:22
  232 Tracy C. Denk       Buffalo         NY  17/ 58:M20-24 M# 222   19:48  6:22
  233 Gary P. Adelman     Buffalo         NY  28/193:M40-44 M# 223   19:48  6:22
  234 Gregory M. Ludwig   Hamburg         NY  41/172:M25-29 M# 224   19:49  6:22
  235 Andrew C. Corsello  Buffalo         NY  18/ 58:M20-24 M# 225   19:49  6:22
  236 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  49/232:M30-34 M# 226   19:50  6:23
  237 James Cirbus        Jamestown       NY  41/192:M35-39 M# 227   19:50  6:23
  238 Douglas G. Gesel    Williamsville   NY  42/172:M25-29 M# 228   19:51  6:23
  239 Timothy A. Foster   Orchard Park    NY  43/172:M25-29 M# 229   19:51  6:23
  240 Robert P. Loeffler  Buffalo         NY  50/232:M30-34 M# 230   19:52  6:23
  241 Ted Sauer           Niagara Falls   ON  29/193:M40-44 M# 231   19:52  6:23
  242 David B. Clarke     Niagara Falls   ON  13/ 84:M45-49 M# 232   19:52  6:23
  243 Paul L. Stanley     Williamsville   NY  14/ 84:M45-49 M# 233   19:53  6:24
  244 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   4/ 95:F30-34 F#  11   19:53  6:24
  245 Marco V. Stone      Buffalo         NY  24/ 46:M15-19 M# 234   19:53  6:24
  246 John P. Hewson      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  42/192:M35-39 M# 235   19:54  6:24
  247 Tom G. O'Connor     Depew           NY  15/ 84:M45-49 M# 236   19:54  6:24
  248 Phil M. Todaro      Kenmore         NY  43/192:M35-39 M# 237   19:55  6:24
  249 Ricky G. Newell     Belfast         NY   6/ 33:M 1-14 M# 238   19:57  6:25
  250 Joseph Mangiafesto  Wilson          NY  44/192:M35-39 M# 239   19:57  6:25
  251 Carl P. Fisher      N. Tonawanda    NY  44/172:M25-29 M# 240   19:57  6:25
  252 George P. Harvey    Tonawanda       NY  25/ 46:M15-19 M# 241   19:58  6:25
  253 Joseph M. Guerra    West Seneca     NY  51/232:M30-34 M# 242   19:58  6:25
  254 Luis Reyes          Buffalo         NY  52/232:M30-34 M# 243   19:59  6:26
  255 Lawrence F. Mullan  Tonawanda       NY  30/193:M40-44 M# 244   19:59  6:26
  256 Len Kagelmacher     Tonawanda       NY  31/193:M40-44 M# 245   19:59  6:26
  257 Frank J. McCarthy   Kenmore         NY  45/192:M35-39 M# 246   20:00  6:26
  258 Marybeth F. Galvin  Plantation      FL   5/ 95:F30-34 F#  12   20:00  6:26
  259 Dan W. McNaughton   Hamburg         NY  32/193:M40-44 M# 247   20:00  6:26
  260 Jim McKeel          Buffalo         NY  53/232:M30-34 M# 248   20:00  6:26
  261 Olcott M. Brown     Williamsville   NY   1/ 10:M60-64 M# 249   20:01  6:26
  262 Ted Skelton         Buffalo         NY  33/193:M40-44 M# 250   20:02  6:26
  263 Robert G. Vorburger Kenmore         NY  45/172:M25-29 M# 251   20:05  6:27
  264 Anthony D. Sirianni Niagara Falls   ON  54/232:M30-34 M# 252   20:05  6:27
  265 Don Drummer         Irving          NY  34/193:M40-44 M# 253   20:05  6:27
  266 Frank R. Limeri     Buffalo         NY  35/193:M40-44 M# 254   20:06  6:28
  267 Don J. Jakubczak    Depew           NY  46/172:M25-29 M# 255   20:06  6:28
  268 Jerome J. Durawa    Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 84:M45-49 M# 256   20:07  6:28
  269 Michael A. Covelli  Buffalo         NY  47/172:M25-29 M# 257   20:08  6:28
  270 Robert P. Bellitto  Lackawanna      NY  48/172:M25-29 M# 258   20:08  6:28
  271 John M. LaMancuso   Jamestown       NY  46/192:M35-39 M# 259   20:08  6:28
  272 Craig M. Stryker    Tonawanda       NY  19/ 58:M20-24 M# 260   20:08  6:28
  273 Ronald Cole         Buffalo         NY  55/232:M30-34 M# 261   20:09  6:29
  274 Vincent W. Wallace  Fort Erie       ON  36/193:M40-44 M# 262   20:09  6:29
  275 Thomas Charlesworth Buffalo         NY  17/ 84:M45-49 M# 263   20:10  6:29
  276 Don H. Smith        St. Davids      ON  47/192:M35-39 M# 264   20:11  6:29
  277 Richard S. Graves   Etobicoke       ON   4/ 27:M55-59 M# 265   20:11  6:29
  278 John F. Hilliard    Buffalo         NY  49/172:M25-29 M# 266   20:11  6:29
  279 Joseph S. Rogliano  Buffalo         NY  56/232:M30-34 M# 267   20:12  6:30
  280 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   6/ 95:F30-34 F#  13   20:12  6:30
  281 Paul J. Weslow      Buffalo         NY  18/ 84:M45-49 M# 268   20:12  6:30
  282 Connie A. Bialy     Hamburg         NY   1/ 69:F35-39 F#  14   20:13  6:30
  283 Tom Brogan          Eden            NY  50/172:M25-29 M# 269   20:14  6:30
  284 Paul H. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY  37/193:M40-44 M# 270   20:15  6:31
  285 Ronald J. Kozlowski East Amherst    NY  51/172:M25-29 M# 271   20:16  6:31
  286 Meredith L. Ford    Akron           NY   1/ 19:F 1-14 F#  15   20:17  6:31
  287 Timothy J. LaRosa   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  20/ 58:M20-24 M# 272   20:17  6:31
  288 Kevin P. Barry      Lewiston        NY   6/ 37:M50-54 M# 273   20:17  6:31
  289 Mark Ford           Akron           NY  38/193:M40-44 M# 274   20:17  6:31
  290 Perry A. Ciambella  East Aurora     NY  57/232:M30-34 M# 275   20:18  6:32
  291 D. Michael Dean     Buffalo         NY  58/232:M30-34 M# 276   20:18  6:32
  292 Joan T. Miller      Pittsford       NY   2/ 69:F35-39 F#  16   20:18  6:32
  293 Renier J. Brentjens Buffalo         NY  21/ 58:M20-24 M# 277   20:18  6:32
  294 Fred Lew            Grand Island    NY  48/192:M35-39 M# 278   20:19  6:32
  295 Bud A. Miller       Pittsford       NY   7/ 37:M50-54 M# 279   20:19  6:32
  296 Cathy Farrell       Binghamton      NY   7/102:F25-29 F#  17   20:19  6:32
  297 Jackson W. Noyes    Eggertsville    NY  49/192:M35-39 M# 280   20:19  6:32
  298 Patti O'Neill       Buffalo         NY   3/ 69:F35-39 F#  18   20:20  6:32
  299 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  59/232:M30-34 M# 281   20:20  6:32
  300 Peter W. Glauber    West Amherst    NY  60/232:M30-34 M# 282   20:21  6:33
  301 Michael Hakes, Jr.  N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 58:M20-24 M# 283   20:21  6:33
  302 David C. Leising    Angola          NY  61/232:M30-34 M# 284   20:23  6:33
  303 Harry Erskine       St. Catharines  ON  52/172:M25-29 M# 285   20:24  6:34
  304 Jay McNaughton      Toronto         ON  53/172:M25-29 M# 286   20:24  6:34
  305 Jeff S. Van Fossen  Tonawanda       NY  62/232:M30-34 M# 287   20:25  6:34
  306 Andrew C. Barnaby   Tonawanda       NY  26/ 46:M15-19 M# 288   20:25  6:34
  307 Jim J. McLellan     Buffalo         NY  63/232:M30-34 M# 289   20:26  6:34
  308 Tony P. Peluso      West Seneca     NY   8/ 37:M50-54 M# 290   20:27  6:35
  309 Joseph L. Cohen     Buffalo         NY  54/172:M25-29 M# 291   20:27  6:35
  310 Duane R. Castricone Lockport        NY  64/232:M30-34 M# 292   20:28  6:35
  311 Marty P. Farrell    Buffalo         NY  23/ 58:M20-24 M# 293   20:28  6:35
  312 Daniel J. Chiacchia Buffalo         NY  55/172:M25-29 M# 294   20:28  6:35
  313 Sean M. McCrossan   West Seneca     NY  65/232:M30-34 M# 295   20:29  6:35
  314 Bob Kowalski        Cheektowaga     NY  56/172:M25-29 M# 296   20:30  6:35
  315 Arthur J. Cassidy   Sanborn         NY  39/193:M40-44 M# 297   20:30  6:35
  316 Dana S. Berent      N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 46:M15-19 M# 298   20:31  6:36
  317 Scott P. Canfield   Rochester       NY  50/192:M35-39 M# 299   20:31  6:36
  318 David J. Moran      Buffalo         NY  66/232:M30-34 M# 300   20:31  6:36
  319 Joseph J. Bak       Corfu           NY  19/ 84:M45-49 M# 301   20:32  6:36
  320 Joseph F. Reagan    Rochester       NY  57/172:M25-29 M# 302   20:32  6:36
  321 Thomas M. Kilburn   Grand Island    NY  67/232:M30-34 M# 303   20:32  6:36
  322 Kenneth W. Mayer    Fancher         NY  40/193:M40-44 M# 304   20:33  6:36
  323 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY  51/192:M35-39 M# 305   20:33  6:36
  324 Tim W. Kolankowski  Attica          NY  58/172:M25-29 M# 306   20:34  6:37
  325 Jodie K. Hebdon     Batavia         NY  68/232:M30-34 M# 307   20:35  6:37
  326 David A. Ward       Grand Island    NY  69/232:M30-34 M# 308   20:35  6:37
  327 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   7/ 95:F30-34 F#  19   20:36  6:37
  328 Karl E. Kipp        Lancaster       NY   2/ 10:M60-64 M# 309   20:36  6:37
  329 John S. Kropski     Williamsville   NY  70/232:M30-34 M# 310   20:36  6:37
  330 Jim Sanders         Buffalo         NY  52/192:M35-39 M# 311   20:37  6:38
  331 Jesse N. Kregal     Buffalo         NY   5/ 27:M55-59 M# 312   20:37  6:38
  332 Lawrence Mundhemke  Orchard Park    NY  59/172:M25-29 M# 313   20:38  6:38
  333 Jeffrey Jarzyniecki Cheektowaga     NY  53/192:M35-39 M# 314   20:38  6:38
  334 Ruth E. Marsh       Bemus Point     NY   8/102:F25-29 F#  20   20:39  6:38
  335 Garrett D. Polowy   Dunkirk         NY  28/ 46:M15-19 M# 315   20:39  6:38
  336 Nelson E. Schule    Buffalo         NY  60/172:M25-29 M# 316   20:40  6:39
  337 Thomas J. Mudd      Cheektowaga     NY  54/192:M35-39 M# 317   20:40  6:39
  338 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  41/193:M40-44 M# 318   20:40  6:39
  339 Imelda M. March     Willowdale      ON   9/102:F25-29 F#  21   20:41  6:39
  340 Pete T. Laganiak    N. Tonawanda    NY  61/172:M25-29 M# 319   20:42  6:39
  341 Francis J. Gunning  Blasdell        NY  55/192:M35-39 M# 320   20:42  6:39
  342 Michael A. Rizzo    Lewiston        NY  56/192:M35-39 M# 321   20:44  6:40
  343 Cathy Markut        Depew           NY   8/ 95:F30-34 F#  22   20:45  6:40
  344 Charles E. Paul     Orchard Park    NY  57/192:M35-39 M# 322   20:45  6:40
  345 David Grugel        Buffalo         NY   3/  3:M 0- 0 M# 323   20:45  6:40
  346 Thomas S. Kolveck   Buffalo         NY  71/232:M30-34 M# 324   20:46  6:41
  347 Ray F. Sheehan      St. Catharines  ON  72/232:M30-34 M# 325   20:46  6:41
  348 David C. Moule      Beamsville      ON   6/ 27:M55-59 M# 326   20:46  6:41
  349 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 84:M45-49 M# 327   20:47  6:41
  350 Joseph Robinson III Williamsville   NY  73/232:M30-34 M# 328   20:47  6:41
  351 Carter M. Mann      Buffalo         NY  62/172:M25-29 M# 329   20:47  6:41
  352 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  42/193:M40-44 M# 330   20:48  6:41
  353 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  21/ 84:M45-49 M# 331   20:49  6:42
  354 Chuck W. Yates      Buffalo         NY  63/172:M25-29 M# 332   20:50  6:42
  355 Erika Schlaepfer    Buffalo         NY   9/ 95:F30-34 F#  23   20:51  6:42
  356 John L. Cuthbertson Orchard Park    NY  22/ 84:M45-49 M# 333   20:51  6:42
  357 Ken L. Wiggins      Williamsville   NY  43/193:M40-44 M# 334   20:51  6:42
  358 Norine V. Bushen    Hamburg         NY  10/ 95:F30-34 F#  24   20:52  6:43
  359 Patrick Sullivan    Buffalo         NY   7/ 33:M 1-14 M# 335   20:52  6:43
  360 Lawrence R. McCoy   Buffalo         NY  44/193:M40-44 M# 336   20:52  6:43
  361 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   1/ 32:F40-44 F#  25   20:53  6:43
  362 Brian W. Smith      Niagara Falls   ON  64/172:M25-29 M# 337   20:53  6:43
  363 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  65/172:M25-29 M# 338   20:54  6:43
  364 Daniel J. Syracuse  Williamsville   NY  74/232:M30-34 M# 339   20:54  6:43
  365 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/ 10:M60-64 M# 340   20:54  6:43
  366 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  75/232:M30-34 M# 341   20:55  6:44
  367 Jim Iglewski        Angola          NY  24/ 58:M20-24 M# 342   20:56  6:44
  368 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  58/192:M35-39 M# 343   20:56  6:44
  369 Colleen K. Law      Eden            NY   1/ 43:F20-24 F#  26   20:56  6:44
  370 Pat Syracuse        Cheektowaga     NY  76/232:M30-34 M# 344   20:59  6:45
  371 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  45/193:M40-44 M# 345   20:59  6:45
  372 Andrew A. Macdavid  Bowmansville    NY  77/232:M30-34 M# 346   21:00  6:45
  373 David M. Smeltz     Angola          NY  46/193:M40-44 M# 347   21:00  6:45
  374 Paul W. Badding     East Amherst    NY  66/172:M25-29 M# 348   21:00  6:45
  375 David L. Kettles    Henrietta       NY  78/232:M30-34 M# 349   21:01  6:45
  376 Mary Jo Wien        Pittsford       NY   1/ 19:F15-19 F#  27   21:01  6:45
  377 Gerald Sinatra      Williamsville   NY   9/ 37:M50-54 M# 350   21:01  6:45
  378 Peter X. McCarthy   Orchard Park    NY  79/232:M30-34 M# 351   21:01  6:45
  379 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  47/193:M40-44 M# 352   21:01  6:45
  380 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg         NY  59/192:M35-39 M# 353   21:02  6:46
  381 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  23/ 84:M45-49 M# 354   21:04  6:46
  382 David Witczak, Sr.  Buffalo         NY  60/192:M35-39 M# 355   21:04  6:46
  383 James V. Nutty      Kenmore         NY  80/232:M30-34 M# 356   21:05  6:47
  384 Lloyd Kitzmiller    Buffalo         NY  81/232:M30-34 M# 357   21:06  6:47
  385 Mike J. Campana     Freedom         NY  61/192:M35-39 M# 358   21:06  6:47
  386 Donald R. Karp      Depew           NY  62/192:M35-39 M# 359   21:06  6:47
  387 Robert J. Grande    Buffalo         NY  10/ 37:M50-54 M# 360   21:07  6:47
  388 Henriette Pruyn     Port Colborne   ON  10/102:F25-29 F#  28   21:08  6:48
  389 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  48/193:M40-44 M# 361   21:09  6:48
  390 Tony Cottone        Kenmore         NY  63/192:M35-39 M# 362   21:09  6:48
  391 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  64/192:M35-39 M# 363   21:09  6:48
  392 Gary P. Pfister     Alden           NY  49/193:M40-44 M# 364   21:10  6:48
  393 Bill Kehoe          Rochester       NY  24/ 84:M45-49 M# 365   21:12  6:49
  394 Stanley Mazur, Jr.  Angola          NY  65/192:M35-39 M# 366   21:12  6:49
  395 Paul Seeloff        Lockport        NY  82/232:M30-34 M# 367   21:12  6:49
  396 Thomas A. Treadwell Buffalo         NY  25/ 58:M20-24 M# 368   21:15  6:50
  397 Bryan T. Graff      West Seneca     NY  29/ 46:M15-19 M# 369   21:16  6:50
  398 Tom Nigrelli        Tonawanda       NY  66/192:M35-39 M# 370   21:16  6:50
  399 Debbie H. Porter    Alden           NY  11/102:F25-29 F#  29   21:17  6:51
  400 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   4/ 10:M60-64 M# 371   21:18  6:51
  401 Matthew A. Pacella  Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 58:M20-24 M# 372   21:18  6:51
  402 Gary L. Hoyt        Pavilion        NY  67/192:M35-39 M# 373   21:18  6:51
  403 William A. Sheron   Batavia         NY  83/232:M30-34 M# 374   21:18  6:51
  404 David S. Sarkovics  N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 46:M15-19 M# 375   21:19  6:51
  405 Kevin J. O'Brien    Hamburg         NY  68/192:M35-39 M# 376   21:19  6:51
  406 Michael R. Quigley  Allegany        NY  11/ 37:M50-54 M# 377   21:19  6:51
  407 Mary Beth Hasenauer Shortsville     NY   4/ 69:F35-39 F#  30   21:20  6:52
  408 Jeffrey Lindquist   Dunkirk         NY  84/232:M30-34 M# 378   21:20  6:52
  409 Patrick J. Carney   Kenmore         NY  31/ 46:M15-19 M# 379   21:20  6:52
  410 Kerry B. Fallon     Port Colborne   ON  85/232:M30-34 M# 380   21:21  6:52
  411 Thomas J. Sundstrom Alden           NY  50/193:M40-44 M# 381   21:22  6:52
  412 Patti Dinkel        Rochester       NY  12/102:F25-29 F#  31   21:22  6:52
  413 Jack V. Kiebala     Medina          NY  51/193:M40-44 M# 382   21:22  6:52
  414 Thomas E. Bucher    Rochester       NY  52/193:M40-44 M# 383   21:23  6:53
  415 Gene A. Kowalski    Buffalo         NY  86/232:M30-34 M# 384   21:23  6:53
  416 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  69/192:M35-39 M# 385   21:24  6:53
  417 Paul J. Hoppel      Buffalo         NY  70/192:M35-39 M# 386   21:25  6:53
  418 Denis T. Wettlaufer Buffalo         NY  71/192:M35-39 M# 387   21:25  6:53
  419 Frank W. Kidd       Lockport        NY  53/193:M40-44 M# 388   21:26  6:54
  420 John C. Abramowski  Buffalo         NY  72/192:M35-39 M# 389   21:26  6:54
  421 Robert N. Redino    Amherst         NY  73/192:M35-39 M# 390   21:27  6:54
  422 Edward J. Baker     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  74/192:M35-39 M# 391   21:27  6:54
  423 Lance R. Konkle     Depew           NY  67/172:M25-29 M# 392   21:27  6:54
  424 James J. Dickinson  Lancaster       NY  68/172:M25-29 M# 393   21:27  6:54
  425 Martin Slater       Queenston       ON  25/ 84:M45-49 M# 394   21:28  6:54
  426 Bruce F. Nelson     N. Tonawanda    NY  87/232:M30-34 M# 395   21:28  6:54
  427 Jill Cudmore        Depew           NY   2/ 19:F15-19 F#  32   21:29  6:54
  428 Thomas Mayer        Webster         NY  69/172:M25-29 M# 396   21:31  6:55
  429 Robert W. Ronald    Dunnville       ON  54/193:M40-44 M# 397   21:31  6:55
  430 Daniel W. Warner    St. Catharines  ON  55/193:M40-44 M# 398   21:31  6:55
  431 John E. Riley       West Seneca     NY  88/232:M30-34 M# 399   21:32  6:55
  432 J. M. Casper-Hartz  Lockport        NY  11/ 95:F30-34 F#  33   21:32  6:55
  433 Walter Whitenight   Newfane         NY  89/232:M30-34 M# 400   21:32  6:55
  434 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  75/192:M35-39 M# 401   21:33  6:56
  435 Gary R. Gottschalk  Rochester       NY  76/192:M35-39 M# 402   21:33  6:56
  436 Kathryn R. Heller   Buffalo         NY  13/102:F25-29 F#  34   21:33  6:56
  437 David E. Novak      Amherst         NY  70/172:M25-29 M# 403   21:34  6:56
  438 Robert A. Burgio    Buffalo         NY  56/193:M40-44 M# 404   21:34  6:56
  439 Terry Doran         Buffalo         NY  12/ 37:M50-54 M# 405   21:34  6:56
  440 Stephen R. Tustin   Niagara Falls   ON  77/192:M35-39 M# 406   21:36  6:57
  441 Mary P. Law         Eden            NY  14/102:F25-29 F#  35   21:36  6:57
  442 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  57/193:M40-44 M# 407   21:36  6:57
  443 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY   7/ 27:M55-59 M# 408   21:36  6:57
  444 Lori A. Hirtzel     Akron           NY   3/ 19:F15-19 F#  36   21:37  6:57
  445 Jon A. Scott        Lake View       NY  26/ 84:M45-49 M# 409   21:38  6:57
  446 Thomas A. Deuschle  West Seneca     NY  90/232:M30-34 M# 410   21:39  6:58
  447 Stanley P. Karkut   N. Tonawanda    NY  78/192:M35-39 M# 411   21:40  6:58
  448 Frank Fontana       Buffalo         NY  58/193:M40-44 M# 412   21:41  6:58
  449 Tom Dziedzil        Lancaster       NY  91/232:M30-34 M# 413   21:42  6:59
  450 Sean T. O'Brien     Kenmore         NY  71/172:M25-29 M# 414   21:42  6:59
  451 Larry A. Hastings   Tonawanda       NY  72/172:M25-29 M# 415   21:43  6:59
  452 Lisa M. Tetter      N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 19:F15-19 F#  37   21:43  6:59
  453 Paul R. Hofheins    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  59/193:M40-44 M# 416   21:43  6:59
  454 Dennis P. Cleary    Buffalo         NY  92/232:M30-34 M# 417   21:43  6:59
  455 Michael A. Walter   Buffalo         NY  73/172:M25-29 M# 418   21:43  6:59
  456 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY  79/192:M35-39 M# 419   21:44  6:59
  457 James Bragg         Willowdale      ON  74/172:M25-29 M# 420   21:44  6:59
  458 Anthony J. Lang     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  80/192:M35-39 M# 421   21:45  7:00
  459 Howard S. Lobaugh   Buffalo         NY  60/193:M40-44 M# 422   21:45  7:00
  460 Jeremy P. Hafner    Buffalo         NY  32/ 46:M15-19 M# 423   21:45  7:00
  461 James A. Dref       Buffalo         NY  61/193:M40-44 M# 424   21:48  7:01
  462 Joseph K. Kaszubski Amherst         NY  13/ 37:M50-54 M# 425   21:48  7:01
  463 Mark D. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  27/ 58:M20-24 M# 426   21:48  7:01
  464 Timothy J. Phalon   Blasdell        NY  75/172:M25-29 M# 427   21:49  7:01
  465 William J. Willick  Tonawanda       NY  28/ 58:M20-24 M# 428   21:49  7:01
  466 Jamie M. Collins    East Amherst    NY  33/ 46:M15-19 M# 429   21:49  7:01
  467 Lynn C. Fletcher    Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 43:F20-24 F#  38   21:50  7:01
  468 Benjamin A. Wilson  Buffalo         NY  93/232:M30-34 M# 430   21:50  7:01
  469 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY  81/192:M35-39 M# 431   21:50  7:01
  470 Randy J. Garrett    St. Catharines  ON  76/172:M25-29 M# 432   21:50  7:01
  471 Dennis A. Delano    St. Catharines  ON  82/192:M35-39 M# 433   21:51  7:02
  472 David F. Reitmeyer  Fredonia        NY  94/232:M30-34 M# 434   21:51  7:02
  473 Jon Zemrac          N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 46:M15-19 M# 435   21:51  7:02
  474 Robert Faulhaber    Lancaster       NY  27/ 84:M45-49 M# 436   21:51  7:02
  475 John P. Lantz       Buffalo         NY  77/172:M25-29 M# 437   21:52  7:02
  476 Michael S. Sciolino Twn. Tonawanda  NY  95/232:M30-34 M# 438   21:53  7:02
  477 Donald W. Gleason   Kenmore         NY  62/193:M40-44 M# 439   21:54  7:03
  478 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 27:M55-59 M# 440   21:55  7:03
  479 Robert N. Long      Niagara Falls   ON  96/232:M30-34 M# 441   21:55  7:03
  480 David M. Julio      Buffalo         NY  78/172:M25-29 M# 442   21:56  7:03
  481 Norm W. Horofker    Niagara-On-Lake ON  63/193:M40-44 M# 443   21:57  7:03
  482 Lee J. Fitzsimmons  Corfu           NY  97/232:M30-34 M# 444   21:57  7:03
  483 Ian M. Longmuir     Niagara Falls   ON  83/192:M35-39 M# 445   21:57  7:03
  484 Mike Berchou        Buffalo         NY  29/ 58:M20-24 M# 446   21:57  7:03
  485 Douglas J. Pryce    Buffalo         NY  79/172:M25-29 M# 447   21:57  7:03
  486 Gerry P. Del Zoppo  Niagara Falls   NY  98/232:M30-34 M# 448   21:57  7:03
  487 Eric L. Glazer      Buffalo         NY  64/193:M40-44 M# 449   21:58  7:04
  488 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  65/193:M40-44 M# 450   21:58  7:04
  489 Peter E. Benzino    Tonawanda       NY  99/232:M30-34 M# 451   21:58  7:04
  490 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  66/193:M40-44 M# 452   21:58  7:04
  491 Thomas J. Budzinski Buffalo         NY  28/ 84:M45-49 M# 453   22:01  7:05
  492 Mathew G. Leopard   Buffalo         NY  80/172:M25-29 M# 454   22:02  7:05
  493 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY  81/172:M25-29 M# 455   22:03  7:05
  494 Mark Goff           Tonawanda       NY  84/192:M35-39 M# 456   22:04  7:06
  495 John F. LaMarca     Tonawanda       NY  85/192:M35-39 M# 457   22:05  7:06
  496 Edward J. Jablonski Medina          NY   9/ 27:M55-59 M# 458   22:05  7:06
  497 Gary U. Schramm     Hamburg         NY 100/232:M30-34 M# 459   22:06  7:06
  498 Carl Pardi          Buffalo         NY  86/192:M35-39 M# 460   22:06  7:06
  499 Kurt A. Opolka      Lewiston        NY  82/172:M25-29 M# 461   22:08  7:07
  500 Keith N. MacKenzie  Tonawanda       NY  35/ 46:M15-19 M# 462   22:08  7:07
  501 Edward M. Morris    Buffalo         NY  30/ 58:M20-24 M# 463   22:09  7:07
  502 Angela M. Brumley   N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 19:F15-19 F#  39   22:09  7:07
  503 Thomas B. Cowan     Kenmore         NY  87/192:M35-39 M# 464   22:09  7:07
  504 Gary A. Berchou     Tonawanda       NY  67/193:M40-44 M# 465   22:10  7:08
  505 Donna Steinkirchner Glenwood        NY   2/ 32:F40-44 F#  40   22:10  7:08
  506 Steve Mente         Etobicoke       ON  10/ 27:M55-59 M# 466   22:11  7:08
  507 James L. Collins    East Amherst    NY  68/193:M40-44 M# 467   22:11  7:08
  508 Patrick McDonnell   Lackawanna      NY  88/192:M35-39 M# 468   22:12  7:08
  509 Gary H. Gerlock     Buffalo         NY  29/ 84:M45-49 M# 469   22:12  7:08
  510 Nicholas DeFilippo  Hamburg         NY 101/232:M30-34 M# 470   22:13  7:09
  511 Jose A. Ramon       N. Tonawanda    NY  89/192:M35-39 M# 471   22:14  7:09
  512 Ivan R. McMillen    N. Tonawanda    NY  90/192:M35-39 M# 472   22:14  7:09
  513 Robin M. Kass       Buffalo         NY   3/ 43:F20-24 F#  41   22:14  7:09
  514 Tom C. Graff        West Seneca     NY  69/193:M40-44 M# 473   22:16  7:10
  515 Charlie T. Marx     Angola          NY 102/232:M30-34 M# 474   22:16  7:10
  516 Mark G. LoCicero    Buffalo         NY  83/172:M25-29 M# 475   22:16  7:10
  517 Vieden Zahariev     Hamburg         NY 103/232:M30-34 M# 476   22:17  7:10
  518 Robert A. Baker     N. Tonawanda    NY  91/192:M35-39 M# 477   22:17  7:10
  519 Gregory C. Holt     Fredonia        NY 104/232:M30-34 M# 478   22:18  7:10
  520 Arthur J. Kirsch    Kenmore         NY  70/193:M40-44 M# 479   22:19  7:11
  521 Donald R. Mundt     Kenmore         NY  14/ 37:M50-54 M# 480   22:19  7:11
  522 Christopher Peters  Amherst         NY 105/232:M30-34 M# 481   22:19  7:11
  523 Kevin M. Meegan     West Seneca     NY  84/172:M25-29 M# 482   22:19  7:11
  524 Trish E. Casillo    Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 95:F30-34 F#  42   22:20  7:11
  525 Kevin G. Klipfel    Kenmore         NY 106/232:M30-34 M# 483   22:20  7:11
  526 Marc S. Buckley     Grand Island    NY 107/232:M30-34 M# 484   22:21  7:11
  527 Steven J. Buzzelli  Niagara Falls   NY  85/172:M25-29 M# 485   22:21  7:11
  528 Timothy F. Hughes   Lockport        NY  92/192:M35-39 M# 486   22:21  7:11
  529 Carolyn Brown       Sanborn         NY   3/ 32:F40-44 F#  43   22:22  7:12
  530 James P. White      Port Colborne   ON  93/192:M35-39 M# 487   22:22  7:12
  531 Roy A. Bright       Lockport        NY  86/172:M25-29 M# 488   22:22  7:12
  532 Paul M. Kraus       St. Catharines  ON 108/232:M30-34 M# 489   22:22  7:12
  533 Donna M. Nevin      Cheektowaga     NY  15/102:F25-29 F#  44   22:23  7:12
  534 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 69:F35-39 F#  45   22:23  7:12
  535 David J. Lavin      Buffalo         NY  31/ 58:M20-24 M# 490   22:23  7:12
  536 Cal F. Peyton       Welland         ON  11/ 27:M55-59 M# 491   22:24  7:12
  537 Kenneth J. Cannata  Kenmore         NY 109/232:M30-34 M# 492   22:24  7:12
  538 Thomas P. Sheehan   Buffalo         NY 110/232:M30-34 M# 493   22:24  7:12
  539 Walter Tschernenko  Cheektowaga     NY 111/232:M30-34 M# 494   22:25  7:12
  540 Neil M. Frank       Williamsville   NY  71/193:M40-44 M# 495   22:26  7:13
  541 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY  12/ 27:M55-59 M# 496   22:26  7:13
  542 Gus Collado         Buffalo         NY  30/ 84:M45-49 M# 497   22:27  7:13
  543 Gary J. Sterber     Blasdell        NY  94/192:M35-39 M# 498   22:27  7:13
  544 Robert F. Keem      N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 58:M20-24 M# 499   22:27  7:13
  545 Lee Chase           Kenmore         NY  72/193:M40-44 M# 500   22:28  7:13
  546 Kenneth A. Roehner  Williamsville   NY  95/192:M35-39 M# 501   22:29  7:14
  547 Mary Clare Keenan   Buffalo         NY  16/102:F25-29 F#  46   22:29  7:14
  548 Jerome Giglio       Lake View       NY  96/192:M35-39 M# 502   22:30  7:14
  549 Len Bagley          East Amherst    NY   5/ 10:M60-64 M# 503   22:31  7:14
  550 Michael LaMancuso   Williamsville   NY 112/232:M30-34 M# 504   22:31  7:14
  551 James E. Lapsley    N. Tonawanda    NY  31/ 84:M45-49 M# 505   22:31  7:14
  552 Greg P. Miller      Depew           NY 113/232:M30-34 M# 506   22:31  7:14
  553 Michelle R. Stiles  East Aurora     NY  17/102:F25-29 F#  47   22:33  7:15
  554 Mary T. Hannan      St. Catharines  ON   6/ 69:F35-39 F#  48   22:33  7:15
  555 John D. Narraway    Buffalo         NY 114/232:M30-34 M# 507   22:33  7:15
  556 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  73/193:M40-44 M# 508   22:33  7:15
  557 Timothy J. Yuskiw   Buffalo         NY 115/232:M30-34 M# 509   22:34  7:15
  558 Paul R. Krieger     Lockport        NY  74/193:M40-44 M# 510   22:34  7:15
  559 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY  97/192:M35-39 M# 511   22:34  7:15
  560 Amy E. Ross         Buffalo         NY  18/102:F25-29 F#  49   22:35  7:16
  561 Mary L. Sparkes     Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 69:F35-39 F#  50   22:35  7:16
  562 John C. Fachko      Alden           NY  98/192:M35-39 M# 512   22:35  7:16
  563 Mark F. Rittling    Buffalo         NY  32/ 84:M45-49 M# 513   22:37  7:16
  564 Paul J. Snyder      East Amherst    NY  33/ 58:M20-24 M# 514   22:37  7:16
  565 Vincent J. Folga    Buffalo         NY  75/193:M40-44 M# 515   22:37  7:16
  566 Robert A. Kroll     Tonawanda       NY 116/232:M30-34 M# 516   22:38  7:17
  567 Michael Kacmarski   Blasdell        NY  87/172:M25-29 M# 517   22:38  7:17
  568 Jennifer Courtney   Amherst         NY   4/ 43:F20-24 F#  51   22:39  7:17
  569 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  99/192:M35-39 M# 518   22:39  7:17
  570 R. T. Hollingsworth Lewiston        NY  88/172:M25-29 M# 519   22:39  7:17
  571 Michael W. Clark    Tonawanda       NY  34/ 58:M20-24 M# 520   22:40  7:17
  572 Gregg D. Fisher     N. Tonawanda    NY  89/172:M25-29 M# 521   22:40  7:17
  573 Ken J. Bass         Cheektowaga     NY  90/172:M25-29 M# 522   22:40  7:17
  574 David Allessandra   Eggertsville    NY 100/192:M35-39 M# 523   22:40  7:17
  575 Edwin J. Kamela     Lancaster       NY 117/232:M30-34 M# 524   22:40  7:17
  576 Tim Pencille        Lockport        NY  91/172:M25-29 M# 525   22:41  7:18
  577 Patrick C. Roll     Lancaster       NY 118/232:M30-34 M# 526   22:41  7:18
  578 Barbara L. Cullen   Buffalo         NY  13/ 95:F30-34 F#  52   22:41  7:18
  579 James P. Martin     Kenmore         NY  76/193:M40-44 M# 527   22:42  7:18
  580 Robert J. Krawczyk  Blasdell        NY 119/232:M30-34 M# 528   22:43  7:18
  581 Norbert Dohn, Jr.   East Amherst    NY 120/232:M30-34 M# 529   22:44  7:19
  582 John R. Wetherwax   Boston          NY 101/192:M35-39 M# 530   22:45  7:19
  583 Daniel J. Deacon    Buffalo         NY  92/172:M25-29 M# 531   22:45  7:19
  584 Glenn M. Shupe      Clarence        NY  93/172:M25-29 M# 532   22:46  7:19
  585 Joseph C. Gagliano  Williamsville   NY 121/232:M30-34 M# 533   22:46  7:19
  586 Martin F. Casey     Orchard Park    NY 122/232:M30-34 M# 534   22:46  7:19
  587 Mal Francis         Depew           NY  15/ 37:M50-54 M# 535   22:46  7:19
  588 Chris Francis       Depew           NY  94/172:M25-29 M# 536   22:47  7:20
  589 Ray J. Steck        Orchard Park    NY  13/ 27:M55-59 M# 537   22:47  7:20
  590 Layton G. Hey       Kenmore         NY  16/ 37:M50-54 M# 538   22:47  7:20
  591 John V. Bell        Lancaster       NY  77/193:M40-44 M# 539   22:48  7:20
  592 James Webster       Tonawanda       NY 123/232:M30-34 M# 540   22:48  7:20
  593 Kate G. Chambers    Buffalo         NY   2/ 18:F45-49 F#  53   22:49  7:20
  594 Tim Casey           Burlington      MA 102/192:M35-39 M# 541   22:49  7:20
  595 James T. Anderson   St. Catharines  ON  14/ 27:M55-59 M# 542   22:50  7:21
  596 Scott W. Curtis     Clarence        NY 124/232:M30-34 M# 543   22:50  7:21
  597 Bert Cronin         Blasdell        NY   6/ 10:M60-64 M# 544   22:50  7:21
  598 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY 103/192:M35-39 M# 545   22:50  7:21
  599 Chris A. Kaleta     West Amherst    NY 125/232:M30-34 M# 546   22:50  7:21
  600 Theodore L. Bunce   Ransomville     NY 126/232:M30-34 M# 547   22:51  7:21
  601 Dave Kelch          Lockport        NY  95/172:M25-29 M# 548   22:51  7:21
  602 Victor J. Montalbo  N. Tonawanda    NY 104/192:M35-39 M# 549   22:51  7:21
  603 Robert J. Murray    Amherst         NY 127/232:M30-34 M# 550   22:51  7:21
  604 Robert Kaczorowski  Williamsville   NY  78/193:M40-44 M# 551   22:52  7:21
  605 Randy G. Chamberlin Colden          NY  79/193:M40-44 M# 552   22:52  7:21
  606 Paul R. Ketzer      Colden          NY 105/192:M35-39 M# 553   22:52  7:21
  607 Kimberly M. Perry   Hamburg         NY   2/ 19:F 1-14 F#  54   22:52  7:21
  608 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY 106/192:M35-39 M# 554   22:53  7:21
  609 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY  80/193:M40-44 M# 555   22:53  7:21
  610 Jerry J. Queen      Hamburg         NY 128/232:M30-34 M# 556   22:53  7:21
  611 Sheila M. Moran     Lockport        NY  14/ 95:F30-34 F#  55   22:53  7:21
  612 Edwin "Bud" Harris  Clarence        NY   1/  5:M65-69 M# 557   22:54  7:22
  613 Daniel J. Missert   Kenmore         NY 129/232:M30-34 M# 558   22:54  7:22
  614 Roger E. Stone      Orchard Park    NY  81/193:M40-44 M# 559   22:55  7:22
  615 Darbie L. MacCubbin Kenmore         NY   8/ 69:F35-39 F#  56   22:55  7:22
  616 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY 107/192:M35-39 M# 560   22:57  7:23
  617 John A. Moran       Lockport        NY  82/193:M40-44 M# 561   22:57  7:23
  618 Richard A. Mandziak Orchard Park    NY  83/193:M40-44 M# 562   22:57  7:23
  619 Darrell E. Sides    Niagara Falls   ON 108/192:M35-39 M# 563   22:58  7:23
  620 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca     NY 130/232:M30-34 M# 564   22:58  7:23
  621 Thomas A. Romano    Buffalo         NY 131/232:M30-34 M# 565   22:58  7:23
  622 Eugene G. Cramer    N. Tonawanda    NY 109/192:M35-39 M# 566   22:58  7:23
  623 Kerry L. Haight     Niagara Falls   ON  96/172:M25-29 M# 567   22:59  7:23
  624 Susan Markel        Buffalo         NY   9/ 69:F35-39 F#  57   22:59  7:23
  625 Ted Swiatek         Cheektowaga     NY 110/192:M35-39 M# 568   22:59  7:23
  626 Chuck B. Blatz      N. Tonawanda    NY  84/193:M40-44 M# 569   23:00  7:24
  627 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY 132/232:M30-34 M# 570   23:00  7:24
  628 John C. Boulden     Lockport        NY  97/172:M25-29 M# 571   23:00  7:24
  629 Robert J. Gonnella  Lockport        NY 133/232:M30-34 M# 572   23:00  7:24
  630 Joanne M. Sauers    Rochester       NY  15/ 95:F30-34 F#  58   23:01  7:24
  631 John P. Schwab      Buffalo         NY  33/ 84:M45-49 M# 573   23:01  7:24
  632 Paul D. Paterson    Buffalo         NY  98/172:M25-29 M# 574   23:01  7:24
  633 Thomas J. Devine    Rochester       NY  99/172:M25-29 M# 575   23:02  7:24
  634 Chris J. Bandura    Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 33:M 1-14 M# 576   23:02  7:24
  635 George T. Caligure  Lewiston        NY  85/193:M40-44 M# 577   23:03  7:25
  636 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  2:M70-90 M# 578   23:03  7:25
  637 David C. Dunkle     Buffalo         NY  35/ 58:M20-24 M# 579   23:03  7:25
  638 Donald Pellnat      Cheektowaga     NY 134/232:M30-34 M# 580   23:05  7:25
  639 Alan M. Richardson  Williamsville   NY  86/193:M40-44 M# 581   23:05  7:25
  640 James M. Meier      Corfu           NY  36/ 58:M20-24 M# 582   23:06  7:26
  641 Susan K. Krizancic  Orchard Park    NY  19/102:F25-29 F#  59   23:06  7:26
  642 Donald C. Vorpahl   Niagara Falls   NY 111/192:M35-39 M# 583   23:06  7:26
  643 Laszlo Sterbinszky  Westminster     CA 100/172:M25-29 M# 584   23:07  7:26
  644 Carolyn Sullivan    Buffalo         NY   4/ 32:F40-44 F#  60   23:07  7:26
  645 Karl A. Hoffner     N. Tonawanda    NY 101/172:M25-29 M# 585   23:07  7:26
  646 Joseph S. Myers     Boston          NY 112/192:M35-39 M# 586   23:07  7:26
  647 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY 113/192:M35-39 M# 587   23:08  7:26
  648 Jeffrey P. Panara   Buffalo         NY 102/172:M25-29 M# 588   23:08  7:26
  649 James J. Higgins    Buffalo         NY 114/192:M35-39 M# 589   23:08  7:26
  650 Kenneth Brodzinski  West Seneca     NY 135/232:M30-34 M# 590   23:09  7:27
  651 Jim R. Tremko       Niagara Falls   NY 115/192:M35-39 M# 591   23:09  7:27
  652 Robert L. Hartford  Williamsville   NY 136/232:M30-34 M# 592   23:09  7:27
  653 Mark M. Comerford   Buffalo         NY 103/172:M25-29 M# 593   23:10  7:27
  654 Nicholas Rodo       West Seneca     NY 137/232:M30-34 M# 594   23:10  7:27
  655 Chester A. Barosky  Niagara Falls   NY 138/232:M30-34 M# 595   23:12  7:28
  656 Anthony Fedele      Williamsville   NY 139/232:M30-34 M# 596   23:12  7:28
  657 Diane C. Radon      East Amherst    NY  20/102:F25-29 F#  61   23:12  7:28
  658 Robert E. Bailey    Tonawanda       NY 140/232:M30-34 M# 597   23:13  7:28
  659 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  87/193:M40-44 M# 598   23:13  7:28
  660 Jody M. Trippy      Westfield       NY 141/232:M30-34 M# 599   23:13  7:28
  661 Gary R. Miller      Grand Island    NY  88/193:M40-44 M# 600   23:14  7:28
  662 Tom R. Marciniak    Williamsville   NY 116/192:M35-39 M# 601   23:14  7:28
  663 Richard W. Oglesby  Twn. Tonawanda  NY 117/192:M35-39 M# 602   23:15  7:29
  664 James C. Bodziak    Hamburg         NY 118/192:M35-39 M# 603   23:15  7:29
  665 James A. DiGiore    Buffalo         NY  89/193:M40-44 M# 604   23:15  7:29
  666 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  90/193:M40-44 M# 605   23:16  7:29
  667 Erika M. Schmitt    Buffalo         NY   6/ 19:F15-19 F#  62   23:16  7:29
  668 Jeanne M. Riga      Blasdell        NY   7/ 19:F15-19 F#  63   23:17  7:29
  669 Frank J. Colantuono Buffalo         NY  91/193:M40-44 M# 606   23:17  7:29
  670 Christopher Smith   Williamsville   NY 142/232:M30-34 M# 607   23:17  7:29
  671 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   3/ 18:F45-49 F#  64   23:18  7:30
  672 Mary Ellen Durawa   Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 43:F20-24 F#  65   23:18  7:30
  673 Joseph A. Infantino Buffalo         NY  37/ 58:M20-24 M# 608   23:18  7:30
  674 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  92/193:M40-44 M# 609   23:19  7:30
  675 John A. Layton      Westfield       NY  93/193:M40-44 M# 610   23:19  7:30
  676 Ken F. Paluch       Depew           NY  94/193:M40-44 M# 611   23:20  7:30
  677 John V. Kruszona    Depew           NY 104/172:M25-29 M# 612   23:20  7:30
  678 Gary B. Lew         N. Tonawanda    NY 143/232:M30-34 M# 613   23:20  7:30
  679 Michael Edwards     Buffalo         NY 105/172:M25-29 M# 614   23:21  7:30
  680 Ed J. Koral         West Amherst    NY 119/192:M35-39 M# 615   23:21  7:30
  681 Gregory Bonk        West Amherst    NY  95/193:M40-44 M# 616   23:22  7:31
  682 Les J. Potapczyk    Niagara Falls   ON 120/192:M35-39 M# 617   23:22  7:31
  683 Albert J. Lincoln   St. Catharines  ON  17/ 37:M50-54 M# 618   23:23  7:31
  684 Jim D. Calos        Lockport        NY 121/192:M35-39 M# 619   23:23  7:31
  685 Timothy P. Badour   Fishers Ldng    NY  36/ 46:M15-19 M# 620   23:23  7:31
  686 Thomas E. Price     Williamsville   NY 144/232:M30-34 M# 621   23:23  7:31
  687 Frank D. Lehman     Niagara Falls   NY 145/232:M30-34 M# 622   23:24  7:31
  688 Scott J. Feldman    Getzville       NY 122/192:M35-39 M# 623   23:24  7:31
  689 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 624   23:25  7:32
  690 John F. Figiel      Blasdell        NY  34/ 84:M45-49 M# 625   23:25  7:32
  691 Van D. Stauffer     N. Tonawanda    NY  96/193:M40-44 M# 626   23:25  7:32
  692 Lamie W. Mowat      Port Colborne   ON 123/192:M35-39 M# 627   23:26  7:32
  693 Patty J. Petrella   Brocton         NY  16/ 95:F30-34 F#  66   23:26  7:32
  694 Armond Laframboise  East Amherst    NY  97/193:M40-44 M# 628   23:26  7:32
  695 Susan E. Ritter     West Seneca     NY  17/ 95:F30-34 F#  67   23:26  7:32
  696 Gary J. Nichter     Lancaster       NY 146/232:M30-34 M# 629   23:29  7:33
  697 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY  18/ 37:M50-54 M# 630   23:29  7:33
  698 Brian K. Parker     Depew           NY   9/ 33:M 1-14 M# 631   23:29  7:33
  699 Jim P. Mills        Amherst         NY  38/ 58:M20-24 M# 632   23:30  7:33
  700 Robert J. Schulman  Buffalo         NY  98/193:M40-44 M# 633   23:30  7:33
  701 Matthew Friedland   Lakewood        OH 106/172:M25-29 M# 634   23:31  7:34
  702 Gary M. Nasca       Cheektowaga     NY 107/172:M25-29 M# 635   23:32  7:34
  703 Lucas D. Ketzer     Colden          NY  10/ 33:M 1-14 M# 636   23:32  7:34
  704 Frank Davis         Sanborn         NY 124/192:M35-39 M# 637   23:33  7:34
  705 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY  99/193:M40-44 M# 638   23:33  7:34
  706 Brian S. Law        Grand Island    NY 108/172:M25-29 M# 639   23:33  7:34
  707 Scott L. Wilson     Buffalo         NY 109/172:M25-29 M# 640   23:33  7:34
  708 Mary-Ellen Rockwell St. Catharines  ON  18/ 95:F30-34 F#  68   23:34  7:35
  709 Tim T. McMorrow     Buffalo         NY 110/172:M25-29 M# 641   23:34  7:35
  710 Karen L. Dubill     Buffalo         NY   6/ 43:F20-24 F#  69   23:34  7:35
  711 C. L. Ratulowski    Bergen          NY   3/ 19:F 1-14 F#  70   23:35  7:35
  712 Robert F. Goodemote Kenmore         NY 147/232:M30-34 M# 642   23:35  7:35
  713 Thomas J. Roetzer   Buffalo         NY 111/172:M25-29 M# 643   23:35  7:35
  714 David J. Calverley  East Aurora     NY 100/193:M40-44 M# 644   23:36  7:35
  715 Kathleen A. Barlow  Buffalo         NY  19/ 95:F30-34 F#  71   23:36  7:35
  716 Raymond Lechowicz   Lancaster       NY 148/232:M30-34 M# 645   23:37  7:36
  717 Dewayne E. Sides    Niagara Falls   ON  11/ 33:M 1-14 M# 646   23:38  7:36
  718 Rae Ann R. Soehner  Williamsville   NY  20/ 95:F30-34 F#  72   23:39  7:36
  719 Tracy M. Henry      Buffalo         NY   8/ 19:F15-19 F#  73   23:40  7:37
  720 Sandra M. Wiertel   N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 19:F15-19 F#  74   23:41  7:37
  721 John J. Troy        Hamburg         NY  35/ 84:M45-49 M# 647   23:41  7:37
  722 Karen A. Cave       Williamsville   NY  21/102:F25-29 F#  75   23:41  7:37
  723 Frank H. Ritchie    Snyder          NY 125/192:M35-39 M# 648   23:42  7:37
  724 Salvatore P. Caci   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  39/ 58:M20-24 M# 649   23:42  7:37
  725 Larry H. Field      Colden          NY 126/192:M35-39 M# 650   23:42  7:37
  726 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  36/ 84:M45-49 M# 651   23:43  7:38
  727 Roy G. Pollington   Hamilton        ON  37/ 84:M45-49 M# 652   23:43  7:38
  728 Mark D. Hellerer    Tonawanda       NY  37/ 46:M15-19 M# 653   23:44  7:38
  729 Timothy T. Longwith Kenmore         NY  38/ 84:M45-49 M# 654   23:44  7:38
  730 Darrin E. Sides     Niagara Falls   ON  38/ 46:M15-19 M# 655   23:44  7:38
  731 Chris Spragge       Henrietta       NY  22/102:F25-29 F#  76   23:45  7:38
  732 Anita D. Alonte     Buffalo         NY   7/ 43:F20-24 F#  77   23:45  7:38
  733 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  19/ 37:M50-54 M# 656   23:46  7:39
  734 Russ E. Fleetwood   Elma            NY  39/ 84:M45-49 M# 657   23:46  7:39
  735 Terry M. Gamble     Tonawanda       NY 101/193:M40-44 M# 658   23:46  7:39
  736 Judy Burley         Williamsville   NY  21/ 95:F30-34 F#  78   23:46  7:39
  737 Timothy B. Bondanza Buffalo         NY 149/232:M30-34 M# 659   23:47  7:39
  738 Shelley C. Katz     Buffalo         NY  10/ 69:F35-39 F#  79   23:47  7:39
  739 Robert R. Laudico   Buffalo         NY  40/ 58:M20-24 M# 660   23:48  7:39
  740 Roger I. Lemieux    Cheektowaga     NY 112/172:M25-29 M# 661   23:48  7:39
  741 Bridget E. Niland   Williamsville   NY  10/ 19:F15-19 F#  80   23:48  7:39
  742 Tino P. Franco      West Seneca     NY  40/ 84:M45-49 M# 662   23:49  7:39
  743 Donald J. Kaiser    Grand Island    NY 127/192:M35-39 M# 663   23:49  7:39
  744 Patrick M. Meade    Hamburg         NY 113/172:M25-29 M# 664   23:49  7:39
  745 Doug Puff           Lockport        NY  41/ 84:M45-49 M# 665   23:49  7:39
  746 James W. Riley      Buffalo         NY 150/232:M30-34 M# 666   23:50  7:40
  747 Justin Laframboise  East Amherst    NY  39/ 46:M15-19 M# 667   23:50  7:40
  748 Kathy L. Delano     St. Catharines  ON  23/102:F25-29 F#  81   23:50  7:40
  749 Roger S. Aumick     N. Tonawanda    NY 114/172:M25-29 M# 668   23:51  7:40
  750 Geraldine Rubin     Amherst         NY  24/102:F25-29 F#  82   23:51  7:40
  751 Linda M. LeFauve    Grand Island    NY  22/ 95:F30-34 F#  83   23:51  7:40
  752 Diana L. Gallo      Holland         NY  25/102:F25-29 F#  84   23:52  7:40
  753 Sidney H. DuBois    Buffalo         NY 151/232:M30-34 M# 669   23:52  7:40
  754 Debbie S. McCulloch Niagara Falls   ON  26/102:F25-29 F#  85   23:53  7:41
  755 Charles A. Godfrey  Cheektowaga     NY 102/193:M40-44 M# 670   23:53  7:41
  756 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  42/ 84:M45-49 M# 671   23:53  7:41
  757 Michael H. McTigue  Cheektowaga     NY 152/232:M30-34 M# 672   23:54  7:41
  758 Jeffrey W. Donner   Hamburg         NY 115/172:M25-29 M# 673   23:54  7:41
  759 Michael J. Morlock  Blasdell        NY 153/232:M30-34 M# 674   23:55  7:41
  760 Susan C. Denny      Buffalo         NY  11/ 69:F35-39 F#  86   23:55  7:41
  761 John V. Watts       St. Catharines  ON 116/172:M25-29 M# 675   23:55  7:41
  762 Mike Morrissey      Depew           NY  12/ 33:M 1-14 M# 676   23:55  7:41
  763 Steven Pearson      Eden            NY 103/193:M40-44 M# 677   23:56  7:42
  764 William Schickling  Williamsville   NY 128/192:M35-39 M# 678   23:56  7:42
  765 Barbara McCormick   Buffalo         NY  27/102:F25-29 F#  87   23:56  7:42
  766 Roberta M. Rousseau Buffalo         NY  23/ 95:F30-34 F#  88   23:56  7:42
  767 Bob C. Schenck      St. Catharines  ON 117/172:M25-29 M# 679   23:57  7:42
  768 Kathleen J. Perry   Hamburg         NY  11/ 19:F15-19 F#  89   23:57  7:42
  769 John Krauss         Orchard Park    NY 118/172:M25-29 M# 680   23:57  7:42
  770 Norm S. Rydzynski   Depew           NY 154/232:M30-34 M# 681   23:58  7:42
  771 Fred G. Kohrer      Tonawanda       NY  43/ 84:M45-49 M# 682   23:58  7:42
  772 Michael C. Eagan    Lackawanna      NY 104/193:M40-44 M# 683   23:58  7:42
  773 Caroline M. Mosher  Springville     NY  24/ 95:F30-34 F#  90   23:59  7:43
  774 Mark H. Wiseman     Nunda           NY 105/193:M40-44 M# 684   24:01  7:43
  775 Timothy J. Reed     Barker          NY 106/193:M40-44 M# 685   24:01  7:43
  776 Lawrence Regan      Buffalo         NY 155/232:M30-34 M# 686   24:03  7:44
  777 Tracey E. Richards  Lockport        NY  28/102:F25-29 F#  91   24:03  7:44
  778 Nelson R. Willey    Nunda           NY 107/193:M40-44 M# 687   24:03  7:44
  779 Clyde H. Ferguson   Lockport        NY 129/192:M35-39 M# 688   24:03  7:44
  780 Frank J. Canzoneri  Hamburg         NY  44/ 84:M45-49 M# 689   24:04  7:44
  781 John A. Kellner     Buffalo         NY 108/193:M40-44 M# 690   24:04  7:44
  782 Edward Krier                           130/192:M35-39 M# 691   24:05  7:45
  783 David Humble        St. Catharines  ON  45/ 84:M45-49 M# 692   24:05  7:45
  784 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Derby           NY 109/193:M40-44 M# 693   24:05  7:45
  785 Linda F. Kaschner   N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 69:F35-39 F#  92   24:05  7:45
  786 Ben Dimock          Snyder          NY  13/ 33:M 1-14 M# 694   24:06  7:45
  787 Tom J. Renzi        West Seneca     NY  41/ 58:M20-24 M# 695   24:07  7:45
  788 Bruce H. Speller    Getzville       NY  46/ 84:M45-49 M# 696   24:07  7:45
  789 Joseph B. Lafferty  Hamburg         NY 110/193:M40-44 M# 697   24:08  7:46
  790 David S. Olyarchuk  N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 58:M20-24 M# 698   24:08  7:46
  791 Edward Hacherl      Twn. Tonawanda  NY 156/232:M30-34 M# 699   24:09  7:46
  792 Barbara A. Mullan   Tonawanda       NY  13/ 69:F35-39 F#  93   24:09  7:46
  793 Dennis D. Cehulik   Cheektowaga     NY 157/232:M30-34 M# 700   24:09  7:46
  794 Mary Jane Prabucki  West Seneca     NY   8/ 43:F20-24 F#  94   24:09  7:46
  795 Douglas R. Marshall Williamsville   NY 131/192:M35-39 M# 701   24:10  7:46
  796 Stephen McLaughlin  Twn. Tonawanda  NY 132/192:M35-39 M# 702   24:10  7:46
  797 Stephen Lukaszewski Kenmore         NY 119/172:M25-29 M# 703   24:10  7:46
  798 Robert A. Johnson   Hamburg         NY 133/192:M35-39 M# 704   24:10  7:46
  799 Robert Poeller      Buffalo         NY  40/ 46:M15-19 M# 705   24:11  7:47
  800 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY 158/232:M30-34 M# 706   24:12  7:47
  801 Ted Janes           Eggertsville    NY  47/ 84:M45-49 M# 707   24:12  7:47
  802 Lawrence R. Basel   West Seneca     NY 120/172:M25-29 M# 708   24:12  7:47
  803 Malcolm Smith       Burlington      ON 134/192:M35-39 M# 709   24:12  7:47
  804 Scott K. Mason      Buffalo         NY 135/192:M35-39 M# 710   24:13  7:47
  805 Brad T. Haynes      St. Catharines  ON 121/172:M25-29 M# 711   24:13  7:47
  806 John R. Kapturowski Lancaster       NY 159/232:M30-34 M# 712   24:13  7:47
  807 Rich Leighbody      East Amherst    NY  20/ 37:M50-54 M# 713   24:14  7:48
  808 Mary E. Courtney    Amherst         NY  29/102:F25-29 F#  95   24:14  7:48
  809 Enrico Frosolone    Buffalo         NY  43/ 58:M20-24 M# 714   24:14  7:48
  810 Joseph Laspro       Grand Island    NY  15/ 27:M55-59 M# 715   24:15  7:48
  811 Ann B. Bowers       Fredonia        NY   5/ 32:F40-44 F#  96   24:15  7:48
  812 Robert J. Patronik  Lake View       NY 160/232:M30-34 M# 716   24:15  7:48
  813 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY 111/193:M40-44 M# 717   24:16  7:48
  814 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY 112/193:M40-44 M# 718   24:16  7:48
  815 Edward P. Bert      Buffalo         NY  48/ 84:M45-49 M# 719   24:16  7:48
  816 Marcia Hoak         Kenmore         NY  25/ 95:F30-34 F#  97   24:16  7:48
  817 Anthony D. Nearhood Buffalo         NY  44/ 58:M20-24 M# 720   24:17  7:48
  818 Kevin J. Fortune    Dunnville       ON  49/ 84:M45-49 M# 721   24:17  7:48
  819 Patricia A. Farrell Buffalo         NY  30/102:F25-29 F#  98   24:17  7:48
  820 Douglas Okulewicz   Cheektowaga     NY 122/172:M25-29 M# 722   24:18  7:49
  821 Michael D. Tappan   Fort Erie       ON 161/232:M30-34 M# 723   24:18  7:49
  822 John C. Wright      Amherst         NY 162/232:M30-34 M# 724   24:19  7:49
  823 Peter V. Tonsoline  Depew           NY 113/193:M40-44 M# 725   24:20  7:49
  824 Alan D. Jankowski   Lancaster       NY 163/232:M30-34 M# 726   24:20  7:49
  825 Mark R. Hammer      Rochester       NY 136/192:M35-39 M# 727   24:20  7:49
  826 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY 114/193:M40-44 M# 728   24:22  7:50
  827 Patrick M. Bauer    Lake View       NY  45/ 58:M20-24 M# 729   24:23  7:50
  828 Louise M. Hayes     Buffalo         NY  26/ 95:F30-34 F#  99   24:23  7:50
  829 James J. Martin     Depew           NY 115/193:M40-44 M# 730   24:23  7:50
  830 Robert Feldman      Buffalo         NY 137/192:M35-39 M# 731   24:24  7:51
  831 Robert E. Kirwan    Kenmore         NY  21/ 37:M50-54 M# 732   24:24  7:51
  832 Maryanna Bellezza   East Amherst    NY  27/ 95:F30-34 F# 100   24:25  7:51
  833 Douglas S. Cohen    East Amherst    NY 164/232:M30-34 M# 733   24:25  7:51
  834 Helen Bueme         Lackawanna      NY   1/  4:F55-59 F# 101   24:26  7:51
  835 Michael P. Snyder   Mechanicburg    PA 116/193:M40-44 M# 734   24:26  7:51
  836 Michael J. Pitman   Tonawanda       NY 165/232:M30-34 M# 735   24:27  7:52
  837 John W. Schwegler   Cheektowaga     NY 117/193:M40-44 M# 736   24:27  7:52
  838 Anne Juliano        Buffalo         NY  31/102:F25-29 F# 102   24:27  7:52
  839 Michael Spence, Jr. Buffalo         NY 123/172:M25-29 M# 737   24:28  7:52
  840 Paul A. Haumesser   Williamsville   NY 166/232:M30-34 M# 738   24:28  7:52
  841 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY 138/192:M35-39 M# 739   24:30  7:53
  842 Donald J. Smith     Grand Island    NY  41/ 46:M15-19 M# 740   24:31  7:53
  843 Tim W. Donahue      East Amherst    NY 167/232:M30-34 M# 741   24:31  7:53
  844 Mark S. Rojek       Buffalo         NY 139/192:M35-39 M# 742   24:33  7:54
  845 James A. Tubiolo    Oakfield        NY  50/ 84:M45-49 M# 743   24:33  7:54
  846 James Zadora        Buffalo         NY 140/192:M35-39 M# 744   24:34  7:54
  847 Kenneth P. Peters   Blasdell        NY 168/232:M30-34 M# 745   24:34  7:54
  848 Greg Nicol          Niagara Falls   NY 169/232:M30-34 M# 746   24:35  7:54
  849 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY 118/193:M40-44 M# 747   24:36  7:55
  850 Candace C. Law      Lancaster       NY  28/ 95:F30-34 F# 103   24:37  7:55
  851 Carol M. Alf        Buffalo         NY  14/ 69:F35-39 F# 104   24:38  7:55
  852 James G. Colletta   N. Tonawanda    NY 119/193:M40-44 M# 748   24:39  7:56
  853 Timothy N. Kreuz    Buffalo         NY 141/192:M35-39 M# 749   24:39  7:56
  854 Margo L. Thiel      Buffalo         NY  29/ 95:F30-34 F# 105   24:39  7:56
  855 Terry J. Morrissey  Depew           NY 120/193:M40-44 M# 750   24:39  7:56
  856 Martin G. Mazzara   Buffalo         NY  46/ 58:M20-24 M# 751   24:40  7:56
  857 Gary I. Parfitt     Hamburg         NY 121/193:M40-44 M# 752   24:40  7:56
  858 Mario J. Russo      West Seneca     NY 124/172:M25-29 M# 753   24:40  7:56
  859 John H. Whelan      Tonawanda       NY 122/193:M40-44 M# 754   24:40  7:56
  860 David J. Woelfling  Buffalo         NY 142/192:M35-39 M# 755   24:40  7:56
  861 Mark Zarbo          Grand Island    NY 170/232:M30-34 M# 756   24:41  7:56
  862 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY 123/193:M40-44 M# 757   24:41  7:56
  863 George A. Porter    Alden           NY  16/ 27:M55-59 M# 758   24:42  7:57
  864 Forrest G. Landes   Kenmore         NY 171/232:M30-34 M# 759   24:42  7:57
  865 Nicholas R. Price   Williamsville   NY  14/ 33:M 1-14 M# 760   24:42  7:57
  866 Robert E. Schwab    Lockport        NY 124/193:M40-44 M# 761   24:42  7:57
  867 Edward A. Bates     Hamburg         NY 125/172:M25-29 M# 762   24:43  7:57
  868 Debbie A. Davis     Niagara Falls   NY  32/102:F25-29 F# 106   24:43  7:57
  869 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY 125/193:M40-44 M# 763   24:43  7:57
  870 Pamela J. Wiech     N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 95:F30-34 F# 107   24:44  7:57
  871 David Young         Niagara Falls   NY 172/232:M30-34 M# 764   24:44  7:57
  872 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  15/ 69:F35-39 F# 108   24:44  7:57
  873 James D. Orr        Attica          NY 126/193:M40-44 M# 765   24:45  7:57
  874 Douglas S. Taylor   Tonawanda       NY 126/172:M25-29 M# 766   24:45  7:57
  875 Mary Anne Marshall  Williamsville   NY  16/ 69:F35-39 F# 109   24:45  7:57
  876 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY 127/193:M40-44 M# 767   24:46  7:58
  877 Ken S. Shuman       Buffalo         NY 127/172:M25-29 M# 768   24:46  7:58
  878 Joseph E. Kielb     Cheektowaga     NY 173/232:M30-34 M# 769   24:47  7:58
  879 Francis X. Feeley   Buffalo         NY  22/ 37:M50-54 M# 770   24:47  7:58
  880 Russell J. Grasso   Blasdell        NY 174/232:M30-34 M# 771   24:48  7:58
  881 Mike G. Steffon     Tonawanda       NY 143/192:M35-39 M# 772   24:49  7:59
  882 Bernard E. Ostanski Buffalo         NY 144/192:M35-39 M# 773   24:52  8:00
  883 Edward P. Hibbard   Elma            NY 175/232:M30-34 M# 774   24:53  8:00
  884 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY  17/ 69:F35-39 F# 110   24:54  8:00
  885 Craig A. Wilson     Buffalo         NY 128/172:M25-29 M# 775   24:57  8:01
  886 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  51/ 84:M45-49 M# 776   24:57  8:01
  887 Todd A. Manning     Tonawanda       NY 129/172:M25-29 M# 777   24:58  8:02
  888 Walt Kolt           Williamsville   NY 145/192:M35-39 M# 778   24:58  8:02
  889 Gerard A. Weiss     Hamburg         NY 146/192:M35-39 M# 779   24:59  8:02
  890 Paul J. Galantowicz Depew           NY 176/232:M30-34 M# 780   24:59  8:02
  891 Larry C. Krueger    N. Tonawanda    NY 130/172:M25-29 M# 781   24:59  8:02
  892 Anthony J. Carroll  Twn. Tonawanda  NY 131/172:M25-29 M# 782   25:00  8:02
  893 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  18/ 69:F35-39 F# 111   25:01  8:03
  894 Karen A. Shain      North Collins   NY  33/102:F25-29 F# 112   25:01  8:03
  895 Gerry J. Lauzon     Buffalo         NY 147/192:M35-39 M# 783   25:02  8:03
  896 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  52/ 84:M45-49 M# 784   25:03  8:03
  897 Rodney T. Sarkovics N. Tonawanda    NY 128/193:M40-44 M# 785   25:04  8:04
  898 Eileen Leary        Kenmore         NY  31/ 95:F30-34 F# 113   25:04  8:04
  899 John O. Luthringer  Williamsville   NY 177/232:M30-34 M# 786   25:04  8:04
  900 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY  17/ 27:M55-59 M# 787   25:04  8:04
  901 George R. Conklin   Amherst         NY 178/232:M30-34 M# 788   25:05  8:04
  902 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  1:F65-69 F# 114   25:05  8:04
  903 Leonard L. Nowak    Williamsville   NY  53/ 84:M45-49 M# 789   25:06  8:04
  904 Frank N. Slazyk     Buffalo         NY 132/172:M25-29 M# 790   25:07  8:05
  905 Sharon L. Gustafson Bemus Point     NY  19/ 69:F35-39 F# 115   25:08  8:05
  906 David A. Jeski      Lackawanna      NY 179/232:M30-34 M# 791   25:08  8:05
  907 Mark A. Pilarski    Williamsville   NY 133/172:M25-29 M# 792   25:09  8:05
  908 Kenneth Harzynski   Webster         NY 134/172:M25-29 M# 793   25:09  8:05
  909 Francis M. Clouden  Lackawanna      NY  54/ 84:M45-49 M# 794   25:09  8:05
  910 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY 180/232:M30-34 M# 795   25:10  8:06
  911 Richard L. Mayer    Cheektowaga     NY 129/193:M40-44 M# 796   25:10  8:06
  912 Richard Jex         Lockport        NY 148/192:M35-39 M# 797   25:11  8:06
  913 Joseph A. Ruffino   Hamburg         NY  55/ 84:M45-49 M# 798   25:11  8:06
  914 Jim Jarvis          N. Tonawanda    NY 135/172:M25-29 M# 799   25:12  8:06
  915 Adam E. MacKenzie   Tonawanda       NY  42/ 46:M15-19 M# 800   25:13  8:06
  916 Carolyn Ridgely     N. Tonawanda    NY  34/102:F25-29 F# 116   25:13  8:06
  917 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   6/ 32:F40-44 F# 117   25:13  8:06
  918 Dawn A. George      N. Tonawanda    NY  35/102:F25-29 F# 118   25:14  8:07
  919 Gary M. Russell     Batavia         NY 136/172:M25-29 M# 801   25:14  8:07
  920 John E. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY 149/192:M35-39 M# 802   25:14  8:07
  921 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   4/ 18:F45-49 F# 119   25:14  8:07
  922 Joseph C. Masur     Niagara Falls   NY 150/192:M35-39 M# 803   25:15  8:07
  923 Sean P. Crowley     Blasdell        NY 137/172:M25-29 M# 804   25:16  8:07
  924 Cathy Perkins       Buffalo         NY  36/102:F25-29 F# 120   25:16  8:07
  925 Patti Winn          Fairport        NY  37/102:F25-29 F# 121   25:16  8:07
  926 Jeff Macie          West Seneca     NY 130/193:M40-44 M# 805   25:17  8:08
  927 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY 131/193:M40-44 M# 806   25:17  8:08
  928 Richard X. Dunn     Getzville       NY 181/232:M30-34 M# 807   25:18  8:08
  929 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY 151/192:M35-39 M# 808   25:18  8:08
  930 Dan G. Pedlow       Grand Island    NY 182/232:M30-34 M# 809   25:18  8:08
  931 Lawrence G. Flood   Buffalo         NY  56/ 84:M45-49 M# 810   25:21  8:09
  932 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON 183/232:M30-34 M# 811   25:22  8:09
  933 Ann M. Metzger      Hamburg         NY   9/ 43:F20-24 F# 122   25:22  8:09
  934 Sheryl M. Coyne     Buffalo         NY  10/ 43:F20-24 F# 123   25:22  8:09
  935 Cathleen P. Scherer Buffalo         NY  38/102:F25-29 F# 124   25:23  8:10
  936 Karyn Motak Pauley  West Seneca     NY  39/102:F25-29 F# 125   25:23  8:10
  937 Shannon Carscallen  Kenmore         NY  12/ 19:F15-19 F# 126   25:23  8:10
  938 Thomas F. Fisher IV Buffalo         NY  47/ 58:M20-24 M# 812   25:24  8:10
  939 William P. Kirisits Kenmore         NY 152/192:M35-39 M# 813   25:24  8:10
  940 Donald Francavilla  Kenmore         NY  57/ 84:M45-49 M# 814   25:24  8:10
  941 John G. Olyarchuk   N. Tonawanda    NY  48/ 58:M20-24 M# 815   25:24  8:10
  942 David S. Hamlin     Grand Island    NY 132/193:M40-44 M# 816   25:25  8:10
  943 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY  32/ 95:F30-34 F# 127   25:25  8:10
  944 Jim Werts           Depew           NY 133/193:M40-44 M# 817   25:26  8:11
  945 James E. Black      Hamburg         NY  58/ 84:M45-49 M# 818   25:26  8:11
  946 P. A. Szczerbacki   Sheridan        NY  20/ 69:F35-39 F# 128   25:26  8:11
  947 Dennis R. Taylor    Youngstown      NY  59/ 84:M45-49 M# 819   25:27  8:11
  948 Malcolm J. French   Buffalo         NY  60/ 84:M45-49 M# 820   25:27  8:11
  949 George M. Semko     East Amherst    NY 138/172:M25-29 M# 821   25:28  8:11
  950 Terry H. Rothschild Buffalo         NY 134/193:M40-44 M# 822   25:29  8:12
  951 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   3/  5:M65-69 M# 823   25:29  8:12
  952 James R. Krug       Colden          NY 184/232:M30-34 M# 824   25:29  8:12
  953 Stephen Szczerbacki Sheridan        NY  61/ 84:M45-49 M# 825   25:30  8:12
  954 Louis Peracciny III Lockport        NY 139/172:M25-29 M# 826   25:31  8:12
  955 Colleen M. Regan    Buffalo         NY  40/102:F25-29 F# 129   25:33  8:13
  956 James M. Nicosia    West Seneca     NY 140/172:M25-29 M# 827   25:33  8:13
  957 William M. Everett  Cheektowaga     NY 153/192:M35-39 M# 828   25:33  8:13
  958 James Kuberka       West Seneca     NY 141/172:M25-29 M# 829   25:33  8:13
  959 William Kaster, Jr. West Seneca     NY  62/ 84:M45-49 M# 830   25:33  8:13
  960 Kenneth W. Thomas   Cheektowaga     NY 135/193:M40-44 M# 831   25:34  8:13
  961 Nicol J. Carscallen Kenmore         NY  11/ 43:F20-24 F# 130   25:34  8:13
  962 Jeanne M. Bellanca  Tonawanda       NY  41/102:F25-29 F# 131   25:34  8:13
  963 Kristin J. Mattucci Lockport        NY  12/ 43:F20-24 F# 132   25:35  8:14
  964 Donald R. Kaiser    Tonawanda       NY   7/ 10:M60-64 M# 832   25:36  8:14
  965 Diane H. Ruppert    Dunkirk         NY  33/ 95:F30-34 F# 133   25:36  8:14
  966 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON 154/192:M35-39 M# 833   25:36  8:14
  967 Monica S. Peracciny Lockport        NY  13/ 43:F20-24 F# 134   25:36  8:14
  968 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   5/ 18:F45-49 F# 135   25:37  8:14
  969 Kyle M. Hulse       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  49/ 58:M20-24 M# 834   25:37  8:14
  970 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY 136/193:M40-44 M# 835   25:37  8:14
  971 Sandra Shorthouse   St. Catharines  ON  21/ 69:F35-39 F# 136   25:37  8:14
  972 Michele K. Radon    Orchard Park    NY  34/ 95:F30-34 F# 137   25:38  8:15
  973 Maryann Cotroneo    Buffalo         NY  35/ 95:F30-34 F# 138   25:39  8:15
  974 Rachel R. Levy      Buffalo         NY  42/102:F25-29 F# 139   25:40  8:15
  975 Alicia G. Parker    Buffalo         NY  43/102:F25-29 F# 140   25:40  8:15
  976 Pamela Locke        Buffalo         NY  36/ 95:F30-34 F# 141   25:40  8:15
  977 Jeffrey Klemp       Buffalo         NY 142/172:M25-29 M# 836   25:40  8:15
  978 Dwayne Howard       Niagara Falls   ON 137/193:M40-44 M# 837   25:41  8:15
  979 Judi M. Michaels    Hamburg         NY  37/ 95:F30-34 F# 142   25:41  8:15
  980 Wendy H. Dunbar     Buffalo         NY  22/ 69:F35-39 F# 143   25:42  8:16
  981 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 155/192:M35-39 M# 838   25:42  8:16
  982 Shaun M. Macdavid   Bowmansville    NY  38/ 95:F30-34 F# 144   25:43  8:16
  983 Jim G. Graham       Tonawanda       NY  63/ 84:M45-49 M# 839   25:44  8:16
  984 John J. Long        Toronto         ON 156/192:M35-39 M# 840   25:44  8:16
  985 Shawn P. Riley      Angola          NY 143/172:M25-29 M# 841   25:44  8:16
  986 Jeff Hollway        Buffalo         NY  64/ 84:M45-49 M# 842   25:45  8:17
  987 G. T. Carlo, D.D.S. Kenmore         NY 185/232:M30-34 M# 843   25:46  8:17
  988 Lisa M. Meyers      Cheektowaga     NY  44/102:F25-29 F# 145   25:46  8:17
  989 Carl E. Pfeiffer    Niagara Falls   NY  50/ 58:M20-24 M# 844   25:47  8:17
  990 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY   8/ 10:M60-64 M# 845   25:47  8:17
  991 Ron W. Bright       West Seneca     NY 186/232:M30-34 M# 846   25:48  8:18
  992 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY 138/193:M40-44 M# 847   25:49  8:18
  993 James E. Brier, Jr. Grand Island    NY 187/232:M30-34 M# 848   25:49  8:18
  994 Nancy E. Wolf       Orchard Park    NY  14/ 43:F20-24 F# 146   25:50  8:18
  995 Dan R. McComb       Batavia         NY 157/192:M35-39 M# 849   25:50  8:18
  996 Edward D. Ziff      Williamsville   NY  23/ 37:M50-54 M# 850   25:51  8:19
  997 David D. Schurr     Lake View       NY  15/ 33:M 1-14 M# 851   25:51  8:19
  998 David D. Schurr     Lake View       NY 139/193:M40-44 M# 852   25:52  8:19
  999 Christopher Gates   Kenmore         NY 188/232:M30-34 M# 853   25:53  8:19
 1000 Sally C. Clauss     West Falls      NY  23/ 69:F35-39 F# 147   25:53  8:19
 1001 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY 140/193:M40-44 M# 854   25:53  8:19
 1002 Linda S. Farrell    West Valley     NY  24/ 69:F35-39 F# 148   25:54  8:20
 1003 Arthur A. Wyglon    West Seneca     NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 855   25:54  8:20
 1004 James D. Eckel      Getzville       NY 189/232:M30-34 M# 856   25:54  8:20
 1005 John F. Rifenberg   Buffalo         NY 141/193:M40-44 M# 857   25:54  8:20
 1006 Peter R. Olyarchuk  N. Tonawanda    NY 144/172:M25-29 M# 858   25:55  8:20
 1007 Jack J. Ferro       N. Tonawanda    NY 190/232:M30-34 M# 859   25:56  8:20
 1008 Raymond D. Szkutak  East Aurora     NY 191/232:M30-34 M# 860   25:56  8:20
 1009 Carol Dittenhofer   Gowanda         NY  45/102:F25-29 F# 149   25:57  8:21
 1010 Edith A. Radice     Buffalo         NY   1/  8:F50-54 F# 150   25:57  8:21
 1011 Richard Costello    Fort Erie       ON 158/192:M35-39 M# 861   25:57  8:21
 1012 Michael Monfuletho  Eden            NY 142/193:M40-44 M# 862   25:57  8:21
 1013 Kathleen Kerrigan   Buffalo         NY  15/ 43:F20-24 F# 151   25:58  8:21
 1014 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  25/ 69:F35-39 F# 152   25:58  8:21
 1015 Joseph Kaczmarczyk  Buffalo         NY 159/192:M35-39 M# 863   25:59  8:21
 1016 Kristina E. Geise   Wilson          NY  13/ 19:F15-19 F# 153   26:00  8:22
 1017 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  65/ 84:M45-49 M# 864   26:00  8:22
 1018 Murray Wire         Amherst         NY 192/232:M30-34 M# 865   26:01  8:22
 1019 Brian Andrea        Hamburg         NY  16/ 33:M 1-14 M# 866   26:02  8:22
 1020 Terri L. Warfel     Orchard Park    NY  39/ 95:F30-34 F# 154   26:02  8:22
 1021 William M. Nosky    Buffalo         NY  51/ 58:M20-24 M# 867   26:03  8:23
 1022 Ron K. Andrea       Hamburg         NY 143/193:M40-44 M# 868   26:03  8:23
 1023 Debbie J. Mattison  West Seneca     NY  40/ 95:F30-34 F# 155   26:03  8:23
 1024 Mary Anne Gay       Buffalo         NY   7/ 32:F40-44 F# 156   26:04  8:23
 1025 Donna Schmitt       Hamburg         NY   8/ 32:F40-44 F# 157   26:05  8:23
 1026 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  66/ 84:M45-49 M# 869   26:05  8:23
 1027 Joseph F. Gorman    Buffalo         NY  52/ 58:M20-24 M# 870   26:06  8:24
 1028 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY 160/192:M35-39 M# 871   26:06  8:24
 1029 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY 193/232:M30-34 M# 872   26:06  8:24
 1030 Reg Wall            Niagara Falls   ON 144/193:M40-44 M# 873   26:08  8:24
 1031 Maureen Dlugozima   Buffalo         NY  16/ 43:F20-24 F# 158   26:08  8:24
 1032 Michael P. McNamara Cheektowaga     NY 145/172:M25-29 M# 874   26:09  8:25
 1033 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  4:F55-59 F# 159   26:11  8:25
 1034 W. Whitey Sheridan  Waterdown       ON   2/  2:M70-90 M# 875   26:12  8:25
 1035 Kenneth Fox         Buffalo         NY 194/232:M30-34 M# 876   26:12  8:25
 1036 Mark Kucharski      Williamsville   NY 146/172:M25-29 M# 877   26:14  8:26
 1037 Donald E. Grant     Buffalo         NY 161/192:M35-39 M# 878   26:14  8:26
 1038 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY 162/192:M35-39 M# 879   26:14  8:26
 1039 Gary J. Horvatits   Amherst         NY 145/193:M40-44 M# 880   26:15  8:26
 1040 Robert V. Crain     Williamsville   NY 195/232:M30-34 M# 881   26:15  8:26
 1041 James D. Burkett    Lackawanna      NY 146/193:M40-44 M# 882   26:15  8:26
 1042 Margaret Skelton    Buffalo         NY  26/ 69:F35-39 F# 160   26:16  8:27
 1043 James Skvarek       Buffalo         NY  53/ 58:M20-24 M# 883   26:16  8:27
 1044 James T. Reidy, Jr. West Seneca     NY 147/193:M40-44 M# 884   26:17  8:27
 1045 James R. Muldowney  Kenmore         NY 163/192:M35-39 M# 885   26:18  8:27
 1046 Carol M. Salter     Buffalo         NY   9/ 32:F40-44 F# 161   26:19  8:28
 1047 Patrick M. McCombs  Williamsville   NY 196/232:M30-34 M# 886   26:21  8:28
 1048 Laurie A. Lublin    Rochester       NY  27/ 69:F35-39 F# 162   26:22  8:29
 1049 David A. Amos       Stoney Creek    ON  17/ 33:M 1-14 M# 887   26:22  8:29
 1050 Dave J. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON 148/193:M40-44 M# 888   26:23  8:29
 1051 Gregory G. Woodrich Hamburg         NY  67/ 84:M45-49 M# 889   26:23  8:29
 1052 Robert L. Booth     Kenmore         NY 149/193:M40-44 M# 890   26:23  8:29
 1053 Mary L. Mattucci    Lockport        NY  10/ 32:F40-44 F# 163   26:24  8:29
 1054 James J. Asztalos   West Seneca     NY 197/232:M30-34 M# 891   26:26  8:30
 1055 Lynne R. Frank      Williamsville   NY  28/ 69:F35-39 F# 164   26:26  8:30
 1056 William A. Pomerhn  Elma            NY  68/ 84:M45-49 M# 892   26:26  8:30
 1057 Ken A. Bork         Twn. Tonawanda  NY 150/193:M40-44 M# 893   26:26  8:30
 1058 Sharon L. Douglas   Lockport        NY  41/ 95:F30-34 F# 165   26:27  8:30
 1059 Joseph Chiaravalle  N. Tonawanda    NY 151/193:M40-44 M# 894   26:29  8:31
 1060 Larry A. DiMatteo   N. Tonawanda    NY 198/232:M30-34 M# 895   26:30  8:31
 1061 Laura Bartow        Ithaca          NY  46/102:F25-29 F# 166   26:30  8:31
 1062 Pamela S. Rebstock  Crystal Beach   ON  47/102:F25-29 F# 167   26:32  8:32
 1063 Steve M. Gunderman  Cheektowaga     NY 147/172:M25-29 M# 896   26:32  8:32
 1064 Linda J. York       Kenmore         NY  29/ 69:F35-39 F# 168   26:32  8:32
 1065 Vera B. Arrison     Williamsville   NY   3/  4:F55-59 F# 169   26:33  8:32
 1066 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY 152/193:M40-44 M# 897   26:33  8:32
 1067 M. M. Regan-McKeone Getzville       NY  30/ 69:F35-39 F# 170   26:33  8:32
 1068 Philip J. Palmieri  Buffalo         NY 148/172:M25-29 M# 898   26:33  8:32
 1069 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  31/ 69:F35-39 F# 171   26:33  8:32
 1070 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY  18/ 27:M55-59 M# 899   26:34  8:33
 1071 Larry M. Regan      Buffalo         NY 153/193:M40-44 M# 900   26:34  8:33
 1072 Donald J. Cotler    Kenmore         NY 199/232:M30-34 M# 901   26:34  8:33
 1073 John A. Wiech       N. Tonawanda    NY 164/192:M35-39 M# 902   26:35  8:33
 1074 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY  11/ 32:F40-44 F# 172   26:35  8:33
 1075 David M. O'Connor   Corfu           NY 154/193:M40-44 M# 903   26:36  8:33
 1076 Carol Csicsay       Buffalo         NY  48/102:F25-29 F# 173   26:39  8:34
 1077 Mary Ann Wallace    Williamsville   NY   6/ 18:F45-49 F# 174   26:40  8:34
 1078 Alan Bentley        Vancouver       BC 200/232:M30-34 M# 904   26:41  8:35
 1079 Jim Borkowski       Tonawanda       NY 201/232:M30-34 M# 905   26:41  8:35
 1080 Robert J. Gustafson Bemus Point     NY 155/193:M40-44 M# 906   26:42  8:35
 1081 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  24/ 37:M50-54 M# 907   26:42  8:35
 1082 Warren W. Waterman  Grand Island    NY  25/ 37:M50-54 M# 908   26:42  8:35
 1083 Brian D. Masuell    Fort Erie       ON 165/192:M35-39 M# 909   26:43  8:35
 1084 Cathy M. Juliano    Buffalo         NY  49/102:F25-29 F# 175   26:45  8:36
 1085 Steven D. Quebral   Rochester       NY 149/172:M25-29 M# 910   26:45  8:36
 1086 Gretchen L. Schulz  Buffalo         NY  17/ 43:F20-24 F# 176   26:45  8:36
 1087 Sean A. McCabe      Buffalo         NY 150/172:M25-29 M# 911   26:47  8:37
 1088 Jerry Drost         Amherst         NY  26/ 37:M50-54 M# 912   26:47  8:37
 1089 Genevieve A. Bak    Cheektowaga     NY  50/102:F25-29 F# 177   26:47  8:37
 1090 Rebecca L. Lilley   Kenmore         NY  14/ 19:F15-19 F# 178   26:48  8:37
 1091 Mike McKernan       Lockport        NY 156/193:M40-44 M# 913   26:49  8:37
 1092 Dixie Kucharski     Maine           NY  51/102:F25-29 F# 179   26:49  8:37
 1093 Kate O'Donnell      Santa Rosa      CA  32/ 69:F35-39 F# 180   26:51  8:38
 1094 James C. Jopp       Fort Erie       ON 202/232:M30-34 M# 914   26:51  8:38
 1095 Michelle L. Brown   Lockport        NY  42/ 95:F30-34 F# 181   26:51  8:38
 1096 Cheryl A. Rellinger Buffalo         NY  18/ 43:F20-24 F# 182   26:52  8:38
 1097 John P. Brown       Kenmore         NY 166/192:M35-39 M# 915   26:52  8:38
 1098 Jill L. Kovel       Amherst         NY  19/ 43:F20-24 F# 183   26:53  8:39
 1099 James D. Snyder     Lancaster       NY 157/193:M40-44 M# 916   26:54  8:39
 1100 Michael D. Braisted Williamsville   NY 203/232:M30-34 M# 917   26:55  8:39
 1101 Michael B. Lex      Clarence        NY 204/232:M30-34 M# 918   26:55  8:39
 1102 Natalie J. Manson   Lockport        NY  20/ 43:F20-24 F# 184   26:56  8:40
 1103 Kevin P. LoCicero   N. Tonawanda    NY 205/232:M30-34 M# 919   26:56  8:40
 1104 Wade S. Bollinger   Buffalo         NY 151/172:M25-29 M# 920   26:58  8:40
 1105 Stephen Niedziela   Orchard Park    NY  18/ 33:M 1-14 M# 921   26:58  8:40
 1106 Maureen A. Newman   Buffalo         NY  21/ 43:F20-24 F# 185   26:58  8:40
 1107 Timothy G. Decker   Tonawanda       NY 167/192:M35-39 M# 922   26:58  8:40
 1108 Bonnie L. Williams  Tonawanda       NY  43/ 95:F30-34 F# 186   26:59  8:41
 1109 Ken G. Jacobi       Stevensville    ON 168/192:M35-39 M# 923   26:59  8:41
 1110 Samuel A. Agnello   Getzville       NY 158/193:M40-44 M# 924   26:59  8:41
 1111 James J. Schieffle  Tonawanda       NY 169/192:M35-39 M# 925   26:59  8:41
 1112 Gerald M. Kaye      Buffalo         NY 206/232:M30-34 M# 926   27:00  8:41
 1113 Lori J. Dombrowski  Depew           NY  22/ 43:F20-24 F# 187   27:00  8:41
 1114 Andrew I. Steele    St. Catharines  ON  43/ 46:M15-19 M# 927   27:00  8:41
 1115 John R. Durno       Buffalo         NY  54/ 58:M20-24 M# 928   27:00  8:41
 1116 Richard A. Crane    Buffalo         NY  69/ 84:M45-49 M# 929   27:00  8:41
 1117 Gerald N. Goodrich  N. Tonawanda    NY 152/172:M25-29 M# 930   27:01  8:41
 1118 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   2/  8:F50-54 F# 188   27:01  8:41
 1119 Thomas A. McCarthy  Buffalo         NY 159/193:M40-44 M# 931   27:01  8:41
 1120 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  19/ 27:M55-59 M# 932   27:03  8:42
 1121 Jim Malley          Rochester       NY  20/ 27:M55-59 M# 933   27:04  8:42
 1122 Jim G. Barczak      Williamsville   NY  55/ 58:M20-24 M# 934   27:06  8:43
 1123 Kenneth A. Gesel    Williamsville   NY  56/ 58:M20-24 M# 935   27:06  8:43
 1124 Alexander MacCubbin Kenmore         NY 160/193:M40-44 M# 936   27:06  8:43
 1125 Suzie Sapienza      Buffalo         NY  23/ 43:F20-24 F# 189   27:06  8:43
 1126 Kevin Jaruszewski   Marilla         NY  19/ 33:M 1-14 M# 937   27:07  8:43
 1127 Dominic A. Infante  Tonawanda       NY 161/193:M40-44 M# 938   27:10  8:44
 1128 Karl D. Fiebelkorn  Kenmore         NY 170/192:M35-39 M# 939   27:10  8:44
 1129 Barbara L. Courtney Buffalo         NY  24/ 43:F20-24 F# 190   27:10  8:44
 1130 David M. Breier     Grand Island    NY 207/232:M30-34 M# 940   27:11  8:44
 1131 Joe Hoover          Kenmore         NY 162/193:M40-44 M# 941   27:11  8:44
 1132 Maura Richards      Amherst         NY  52/102:F25-29 F# 191   27:11  8:44
 1133 Carolyn M. Morell   Buffalo         NY   7/ 18:F45-49 F# 192   27:11  8:44
 1134 Lynda M. Cameron    Buffalo         NY  53/102:F25-29 F# 193   27:11  8:44
 1135 Janet M. Comerford  Buffalo         NY  54/102:F25-29 F# 194   27:12  8:45
 1136 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY 153/172:M25-29 M# 942   27:13  8:45
 1137 David R. Maue       Alden           NY 208/232:M30-34 M# 943   27:13  8:45
 1138 Carl M. Kowalski    Cheektowaga     NY 163/193:M40-44 M# 944   27:13  8:45
 1139 Frank M. Seep       Niagara Falls   NY 154/172:M25-29 M# 945   27:14  8:45
 1140 Roger V. Clancy     Tonawanda       NY   5/  5:M65-69 M# 946   27:15  8:46
 1141 Lisa A. McMorrow    Buffalo         NY  44/ 95:F30-34 F# 195   27:16  8:46
 1142 Neeta Jain          Williamsville   NY  55/102:F25-29 F# 196   27:16  8:46
 1143 Fred J. Stepanian   Buffalo         NY 171/192:M35-39 M# 947   27:17  8:46
 1144 Gary M. Fisher      Kenmore         NY 172/192:M35-39 M# 948   27:18  8:47
 1145 Sal Nigrelli        Woodbridge      VA 155/172:M25-29 M# 949   27:18  8:47
 1146 Terri A. Nigrelli   Woodbridge      VA  56/102:F25-29 F# 197   27:18  8:47
 1147 S. M. Whitefischer  Kenmore         NY  33/ 69:F35-39 F# 198   27:18  8:47
 1148 Craig J. Gordon     Fonthill        ON  70/ 84:M45-49 M# 950   27:19  8:47
 1149 Rose L. Kirst       Buffalo         NY  57/102:F25-29 F# 199   27:21  8:48
 1150 Larry Carrigan      Buffalo         NY 164/193:M40-44 M# 951   27:23  8:48
 1151 Laura A. Ward       Grand Island    NY  45/ 95:F30-34 F# 200   27:23  8:48
 1152 Peter Zaroda        St. Catharines  ON 173/192:M35-39 M# 952   27:23  8:48
 1153 Sarah A. Cechetto   Oakville        ON   4/ 19:F 1-14 F# 201   27:24  8:49
 1154 Richard D. Beldon   East Amherst    NY  71/ 84:M45-49 M# 953   27:24  8:49
 1155 George Danluck      N. Tonawanda    NY 156/172:M25-29 M# 954   27:24  8:49
 1156 Sara A. Solaun      Buffalo         NY  58/102:F25-29 F# 202   27:25  8:49
 1157 Jerry F. Sheldon    Williamsville   NY 209/232:M30-34 M# 955   27:25  8:49
 1158 Olga Tschernenko    Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 69:F35-39 F# 203   27:26  8:49
 1159 Joseph J. Alessi    Buffalo         NY 165/193:M40-44 M# 956   27:27  8:50
 1160 Ernest C. Cechetto  Oakville        ON 166/193:M40-44 M# 957   27:28  8:50
 1161 Kathi V. Blaine     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  46/ 95:F30-34 F# 204   27:28  8:50
 1162 Penny A. Rogers     Cheektowaga     NY  59/102:F25-29 F# 205   27:28  8:50
 1163 David M. Powers     Williamsville   NY 167/193:M40-44 M# 958   27:29  8:50
 1164 Alan L. Chamberlin  Colden          NY  57/ 58:M20-24 M# 959   27:30  8:51
 1165 Richard K. Ertel    Amherst         NY 174/192:M35-39 M# 960   27:30  8:51
 1166 Mary B. Kralisz     West Falls      NY  25/ 43:F20-24 F# 206   27:30  8:51
 1167 Matthew R. Smith    Buffalo         NY 157/172:M25-29 M# 961   27:31  8:51
 1168 Carol S. Lanighan   Lockport        NY  60/102:F25-29 F# 207   27:31  8:51
 1169 Jack Donohue        West Seneca     NY 168/193:M40-44 M# 962   27:32  8:51
 1170 Lynette J. Chapman  Buffalo         NY  26/ 43:F20-24 F# 208   27:32  8:51
 1171 Thomas W. Lavery    Brockport       NY 169/193:M40-44 M# 963   27:32  8:51
 1172 Sandy Englert       Grand Island    NY  47/ 95:F30-34 F# 209   27:33  8:52
 1173 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  72/ 84:M45-49 M# 964   27:34  8:52
 1174 Tony J. Marcvzak    Cheektowaga     NY 175/192:M35-39 M# 965   27:35  8:52
 1175 John A. Santoro     Depew           NY 158/172:M25-29 M# 966   27:35  8:52
 1176 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY 170/193:M40-44 M# 967   27:36  8:52
 1177 Douglas Kwaizer     N. Tonawanda    NY 176/192:M35-39 M# 968   27:36  8:52
 1178 M. Susan Jacobbi    Hamburg         NY   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 210   27:37  8:53
 1179 Patrick J. Flynn    Kenmore         NY 210/232:M30-34 M# 969   27:37  8:53
 1180 Saundra M. Seep     Niagara Falls   NY  27/ 43:F20-24 F# 211   27:37  8:53
 1181 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  21/ 27:M55-59 M# 970   27:38  8:53
 1182 Camille Manning     Attica          NY  12/ 32:F40-44 F# 212   27:38  8:53
 1183 Tom Griffin         Amherst         NY 177/192:M35-39 M# 971   27:40  8:54
 1184 Don Fronczak        Cheektowaga     NY 211/232:M30-34 M# 972   27:40  8:54
 1185 Charles Underhill   Buffalo         NY 171/193:M40-44 M# 973   27:40  8:54
 1186 Roslyn M. Diati     Buffalo         NY  35/ 69:F35-39 F# 213   27:41  8:54
 1187 Kelly M. Ryan       Lockport        NY  61/102:F25-29 F# 214   27:42  8:54
 1188 Michele M. Breier   Grand Island    NY  48/ 95:F30-34 F# 215   27:42  8:54
 1189 Marlene Schilling   Lancaster       NY  13/ 32:F40-44 F# 216   27:45  8:55
 1190 David P. Rugg       Ransomville     NY 212/232:M30-34 M# 974   27:45  8:55
 1191 Vince P. Muto       Lockport        NY 213/232:M30-34 M# 975   27:46  8:56
 1192 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY 172/193:M40-44 M# 976   27:46  8:56
 1193 John L. Rutledge    Lewiston        NY 173/193:M40-44 M# 977   27:47  8:56
 1194 Kevin G. Kroth      Getzville       NY 159/172:M25-29 M# 978   27:48  8:56
 1195 William D. Gandley  N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 37:M50-54 M# 979   27:48  8:56
 1196 Dave Boffey         Cheektowaga     NY 178/192:M35-39 M# 980   27:48  8:56
 1197 William J. Cary     Williamsville   NY 160/172:M25-29 M# 981   27:50  8:57
 1198 Murray R. Smith     Springville     NY  73/ 84:M45-49 M# 982   27:50  8:57
 1199 Paul R. Wahler      Kenmore         NY 214/232:M30-34 M# 983   27:51  8:57
 1200 Frank D. Sansone    Lancaster       NY 174/193:M40-44 M# 984   27:52  8:58
 1201 Susan F. Ohrum      N. Tonawanda    NY  36/ 69:F35-39 F# 217   27:52  8:58
 1202 Donald J. McDowell  Grand Island    NY 175/193:M40-44 M# 985   27:53  8:58
 1203 James J. Kaney      Lackawanna      NY 176/193:M40-44 M# 986   27:53  8:58
 1204 Brad E. Ruszala     Depew           NY  20/ 33:M 1-14 M# 987   27:55  8:59
 1205 Michael J. Laughlin Kenmore         NY 177/193:M40-44 M# 988   28:01  9:01
 1206 Jerry Recktenwalt   Hamburg         NY 215/232:M30-34 M# 989   28:02  9:01
 1207 Mayra C. Fajardo    Buffalo         NY  28/ 43:F20-24 F# 218   28:02  9:01
 1208 Annette White       Buffalo         NY  62/102:F25-29 F# 219   28:03  9:01
 1209 Michael L. Stark    Tonawanda       NY 179/192:M35-39 M# 990   28:04  9:01
 1210 Paul D. Costello    Kenmore         NY  74/ 84:M45-49 M# 991   28:04  9:01
 1211 Ramona Schickling   Williamsville   NY  37/ 69:F35-39 F# 220   28:06  9:02
 1212 Gerry F. Marks      Niagara Falls   ON 178/193:M40-44 M# 992   28:06  9:02
 1213 Barbara L. Marks    Niagara Falls   ON  14/ 32:F40-44 F# 221   28:06  9:02
 1214 Christine A. Carman Buffalo         NY  29/ 43:F20-24 F# 222   28:07  9:02
 1215 Jane K. Peterson    Jamestown       NY  49/ 95:F30-34 F# 223   28:07  9:02
 1216 Patricia J. Paul    Orchard Park    NY  38/ 69:F35-39 F# 224   28:08  9:03
 1217 Thomas G. Kersch    Buffalo         NY 179/193:M40-44 M# 993   28:08  9:03
 1218 Maryann Vutakovich  Kenmore         NY  63/102:F25-29 F# 225   28:10  9:03
 1219 Mary C. Rebmann     Tonawanda       NY  30/ 43:F20-24 F# 226   28:11  9:04
 1220 Marilyn A. Rebmann  Tonawanda       NY  31/ 43:F20-24 F# 227   28:11  9:04
 1221 Deirdre S. Abels    Buffalo         NY   5/ 19:F 1-14 F# 228   28:11  9:04
 1222 Donald H. Crawford  Buffalo         NY 180/192:M35-39 M# 994   28:12  9:04
 1223 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  50/ 95:F30-34 F# 229   28:15  9:05
 1224 Michael L. Hakes    N. Tonawanda    NY 180/193:M40-44 M# 995   28:19  9:06
 1225 Anne M. Kearns      Springville     NY  15/ 32:F40-44 F# 230   28:20  9:07
 1226 Mary Ciukaj         Buffalo         NY  51/ 95:F30-34 F# 231   28:20  9:07
 1227 Edward M. Murphy    Buffalo         NY 181/192:M35-39 M# 996   28:21  9:07
 1228 Karen A. Skvarek    Buffalo         NY  32/ 43:F20-24 F# 232   28:21  9:07
 1229 Tom G. Harding      Kenmore         NY 161/172:M25-29 M# 997   28:22  9:07
 1230 Frank Skvarek       Buffalo         NY  28/ 37:M50-54 M# 998   28:22  9:07
 1231 Bernie S. Anner     Buffalo         NY  16/ 32:F40-44 F# 233   28:23  9:08
 1232 Chuck W. Shaver     Blasdell        NY 216/232:M30-34 M# 999   28:24  9:08
 1233 Scott Shaver        Blasdell        NY  21/ 33:M 1-14 M#1000   28:24  9:08
 1234 Catherine Schwegler Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 32:F40-44 F# 234   28:24  9:08
 1235 Bernard M. Bunny    East Amherst    NY 182/192:M35-39 M#1001   28:25  9:08
 1236 Mary Ann Y. Miller  Blasdell        NY  52/ 95:F30-34 F# 235   28:26  9:09
 1237 Joseph A. DiLeo     Buffalo         NY  75/ 84:M45-49 M#1002   28:27  9:09
 1238 Cathy M. Taylor     Tonawanda       NY  39/ 69:F35-39 F# 236   28:27  9:09
 1239 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  40/ 69:F35-39 F# 237   28:28  9:09
 1240 Michael P. Fusco    Lancaster       NY  22/ 27:M55-59 M#1003   28:28  9:09
 1241 Heidi J. Hanley     East Aurora     NY  64/102:F25-29 F# 238   28:28  9:09
 1242 Beth C. Nichols     Snyder          NY  53/ 95:F30-34 F# 239   28:28  9:09
 1243 Jake Mumme          Lockport        NY 181/193:M40-44 M#1004   28:30  9:10
 1244 Stan J. Prozny      Williamsville   NY 182/193:M40-44 M#1005   28:30  9:10
 1245 Steven L. Yellen    Buffalo         NY 183/193:M40-44 M#1006   28:30  9:10
 1246 Thomas M. Doody     Williamsville   NY 162/172:M25-29 M#1007   28:31  9:10
 1247 George L. Greenwood Getzville       NY  76/ 84:M45-49 M#1008   28:33  9:11
 1248 Ann G. More         Amherst         NY  65/102:F25-29 F# 240   28:34  9:11
 1249 Catherine M. Brown  Buffalo         NY  66/102:F25-29 F# 241   28:34  9:11
 1250 Richard W. Bales    East Amherst    NY  77/ 84:M45-49 M#1009   28:35  9:11
 1251 Claire L. Derrick   Buffalo         NY  15/ 19:F15-19 F# 242   28:35  9:11
 1252 Mark D. Hosken      Buffalo         NY 217/232:M30-34 M#1010   28:35  9:11
 1253 Julie Wurzer        Tonawanda       NY  67/102:F25-29 F# 243   28:36  9:12
 1254 Chuck F. Wurzer     Tonawanda       NY  29/ 37:M50-54 M#1011   28:36  9:12
 1255 Gerald F. White     Orchard Park    NY 183/192:M35-39 M#1012   28:36  9:12
 1256 Susan M. Hogan      Tonawanda       NY  16/ 19:F15-19 F# 244   28:37  9:12
 1257 Michael A. Hogan    Tonawanda       NY 184/193:M40-44 M#1013   28:37  9:12
 1258 Robert Klinko       Buffalo         NY 185/193:M40-44 M#1014   28:38  9:12
 1259 Luann E. Ostanski   Buffalo         NY  54/ 95:F30-34 F# 245   28:40  9:13
 1260 Robert A. Guarino   Buffalo         NY 186/193:M40-44 M#1015   28:40  9:13
 1261 Fran G. Dillon      Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 18:F45-49 F# 246   28:43  9:14
 1262 Paul J. Ludwig      Hamburg         NY  23/ 27:M55-59 M#1016   28:43  9:14
 1263 Jerry Murphy        Gowanda         NY   9/ 10:M60-64 M#1017   28:44  9:14
 1264 Leslie A. Koral     West Amherst    NY  55/ 95:F30-34 F# 247   28:44  9:14
 1265 Judith Kohlhas      Glenwood        NY  41/ 69:F35-39 F# 248   28:46  9:15
 1266 Anna P. Adams       Kenmore         NY  33/ 43:F20-24 F# 249   28:47  9:15
 1267 Jill Jablonski      Ransomville     NY   6/ 19:F 1-14 F# 250   28:47  9:15
 1268 Al J. Toth          Fonthill        ON 163/172:M25-29 M#1018   28:48  9:16
 1269 Debby Jarrett       Williamsville   NY  56/ 95:F30-34 F# 251   28:51  9:17
 1270 Robert E. Stevens   Boston          NY  78/ 84:M45-49 M#1019   28:52  9:17
 1271 Audrey J. Drozd     Buffalo         NY  57/ 95:F30-34 F# 252   28:53  9:17
 1272 Joanne Giglia       East Aurora     NY  58/ 95:F30-34 F# 253   28:55  9:18
 1273 Gail Allen          Buffalo         NY  59/ 95:F30-34 F# 254   28:56  9:18
 1274 John W. Hinds       Buffalo         NY 218/232:M30-34 M#1020   28:57  9:19
 1275 Mary J. McCabe      Buffalo         NY  68/102:F25-29 F# 255   28:57  9:19
 1276 Ronald M. Rietz     Cheektowaga     NY 164/172:M25-29 M#1021   28:57  9:19
 1277 John Crichton       Fort Erie       ON  24/ 27:M55-59 M#1022   28:58  9:19
 1278 Barbara A. Necel    Amherst         NY  60/ 95:F30-34 F# 256   28:59  9:19
 1279 Timothy J. Kelly    Lancaster       NY 219/232:M30-34 M#1023   28:59  9:19
 1280 Richard J. Randall  Kenmore         NY 187/193:M40-44 M#1024   29:03  9:20
 1281 Nancy D. Mercado    Buffalo         NY  34/ 43:F20-24 F# 257   29:03  9:20
 1282 Ron W. Armstrong    Oakville        ON  10/ 10:M60-64 M#1025   29:05  9:21
 1283 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   3/  8:F50-54 F# 258   29:06  9:21
 1284 Jackie Schieffle    Tonawanda       NY  18/ 32:F40-44 F# 259   29:06  9:21
 1285 Henry D. Bracci     Buffalo         NY 220/232:M30-34 M#1026   29:08  9:22
 1286 Anthony J. Pizzuti  Buffalo         NY 165/172:M25-29 M#1027   29:09  9:22
 1287 Cecilia J. Cotler   Kenmore         NY  42/ 69:F35-39 F# 260   29:09  9:22
 1288 Lisa M. Christiano  Kenmore         NY  69/102:F25-29 F# 261   29:10  9:23
 1289 Jonathan Cechetto   Oakville        ON  44/ 46:M15-19 M#1028   29:10  9:23
 1290 Danny L. Ohrum      N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 33:M 1-14 M#1029   29:11  9:23
 1291 Gene A. Casnellie   Eden            NY  30/ 37:M50-54 M#1030   29:12  9:23
 1292 Michael J. Donnelly Buffalo         NY 184/192:M35-39 M#1031   29:15  9:24
 1293 Maria Buccellato    Tonawanda       NY  35/ 43:F20-24 F# 262   29:15  9:24
 1294 Peggy A. Mullen     Buffalo         NY  70/102:F25-29 F# 263   29:15  9:24
 1295 Elizabeth H. Borgoy Buffalo         NY  36/ 43:F20-24 F# 264   29:15  9:24
 1296 Suzanne Rosenberg   Buffalo         NY  37/ 43:F20-24 F# 265   29:16  9:25
 1297 Barbara Bronstein   Buffalo         NY  43/ 69:F35-39 F# 266   29:16  9:25
 1298 Richard Normandin   Tonawanda       NY  31/ 37:M50-54 M#1032   29:19  9:26
 1299 Valerie L. Cechetto Oakville        ON  44/ 69:F35-39 F# 267   29:20  9:26
 1300 Tony Brasconio      West Seneca     NY 166/172:M25-29 M#1033   29:22  9:27
 1301 Laura L. Hoey       Williamsville   NY   7/ 19:F 1-14 F# 268   29:24  9:27
 1302 Mary J. Weig        Williamsville   NY  17/ 19:F15-19 F# 269   29:24  9:27
 1303 Mark Tartaro        Cheektowaga     NY 185/192:M35-39 M#1034   29:24  9:27
 1304 Eileen Crespo       Buffalo         NY  38/ 43:F20-24 F# 270   29:25  9:28
 1305 Cheryl Dickey       N. Tonawanda    NY  71/102:F25-29 F# 271   29:25  9:28
 1306 Julie A. Whitton    Buffalo         NY  72/102:F25-29 F# 272   29:27  9:28
 1307 Molly A. Flynn      Buffalo         NY  45/ 69:F35-39 F# 273   29:27  9:28
 1308 Choon K. Hoch       Buffalo         NY   9/ 18:F45-49 F# 274   29:28  9:28
 1309 Janis M. Stoll      Orchard Park    NY   8/ 19:F 1-14 F# 275   29:30  9:29
 1310 Suzanne H. Neubauer Springville     NY  46/ 69:F35-39 F# 276   29:31  9:29
 1311 Paul A. Saccomando  Williamsville   NY 221/232:M30-34 M#1035   29:36  9:31
 1312 Richard W. Stauffer N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 46:M15-19 M#1036   29:36  9:31
 1313 William Rotterman   Buffalo         NY 167/172:M25-29 M#1037   29:37  9:31
 1314 Mark Niederpruem    Williamsville   NY 222/232:M30-34 M#1038   29:38  9:32
 1315 Mary A. Parfitt     Hamburg         NY  47/ 69:F35-39 F# 277   29:42  9:33
 1316 Julie C. Sorvelli   Grand Island    NY   9/ 19:F 1-14 F# 278   29:43  9:33
 1317 John D. McMahon     Amherst         NY 168/172:M25-29 M#1039   29:48  9:35
 1318 Joanne R. Podlucky  Grand Island    NY  48/ 69:F35-39 F# 279   29:49  9:35
 1319 Richard S. Pauly    Buffalo         NY  79/ 84:M45-49 M#1040   29:50  9:36
 1320 Lynn M. Doniger     Kenmore         NY  61/ 95:F30-34 F# 280   29:51  9:36
 1321 Cheryl J. Edwards   Buffalo         NY  62/ 95:F30-34 F# 281   29:52  9:36
 1322 Ronald J. Hayes     Hamburg         NY 169/172:M25-29 M#1041   29:53  9:37
 1323 Richard A. Lipp     Springville     NY 223/232:M30-34 M#1042   29:53  9:37
 1324 Gayle H. Thear      Hamburg         NY  49/ 69:F35-39 F# 282   29:54  9:37
 1325 Karen M. Marshall   Buffalo         NY  73/102:F25-29 F# 283   29:54  9:37
 1326 James R. Seguin     Buffalo         NY 186/192:M35-39 M#1043   29:55  9:37
 1327 Thomas M. Cavaretta Buffalo         NY 224/232:M30-34 M#1044   29:56  9:37
 1328 Paul L. Phillips    Gasport         NY  32/ 37:M50-54 M#1045   29:57  9:38
 1329 Brenda L. Warner    St. Catharines  ON  63/ 95:F30-34 F# 284   29:57  9:38
 1330 Marilyn J. Keigley  N. Tonawanda    NY  50/ 69:F35-39 F# 285   29:57  9:38
 1331 Mary Anne Franklin  N. Tonawanda    NY  64/ 95:F30-34 F# 286   29:57  9:38
 1332 Sheri A. Cooney     Grand Island    NY  74/102:F25-29 F# 287   29:58  9:38
 1333 James S. Kehoe      Grand Island    NY 170/172:M25-29 M#1046   29:58  9:38
 1334 Michael Kaszynski   Buffalo         NY 225/232:M30-34 M#1047   29:59  9:38
 1335 Jean M. Carlson     Rochester       NY  10/ 18:F45-49 F# 288   29:59  9:38
 1336 Gary T. Lockamyeir  Rochester       NY  80/ 84:M45-49 M#1048   29:59  9:38
 1337 Dorothy M. Hayes    Rochester       NY  75/102:F25-29 F# 289   30:00  9:39
 1338 Judy L. McFadden    Buffalo         NY  76/102:F25-29 F# 290   30:00  9:39
 1339 Susan M. Fournier   St. Catharines  ON  65/ 95:F30-34 F# 291   30:01  9:39
 1340 Mark Seep           Niagara Falls   NY 187/192:M35-39 M#1049   30:03  9:40
 1341 Cheryl A. Christie  East Amherst    NY  51/ 69:F35-39 F# 292   30:04  9:40
 1342 Margaret Dougherty  Lackawanna      NY  66/ 95:F30-34 F# 293   30:06  9:41
 1343 Patricia S. Engel   Amherst         NY  19/ 32:F40-44 F# 294   30:07  9:41
 1344 Michael E. Wiemers  Getzville       NY 188/193:M40-44 M#1050   30:12  9:43
 1345 Larry Jefferys      Tonawanda       NY 188/192:M35-39 M#1051   30:12  9:43
 1346 Mary E. Erb         Kenmore         NY  67/ 95:F30-34 F# 295   30:15  9:44
 1347 Kari P. Cannata     Kenmore         NY  68/ 95:F30-34 F# 296   30:16  9:44
 1348 Pauline Drozd       Buffalo         NY  69/ 95:F30-34 F# 297   30:17  9:44
 1349 Doris P. Hennessy   Kenmore         NY  77/102:F25-29 F# 298   30:17  9:44
 1350 Kathi M. Sponholz   Williamsville   NY  78/102:F25-29 F# 299   30:20  9:45
 1351 Jane Nervo          Buffalo         NY  79/102:F25-29 F# 300   30:25  9:47
 1352 Lea A. Wiemers      Getzville       NY  52/ 69:F35-39 F# 301   30:26  9:47
 1353 Kathleen Robinson   Williamsville   NY  70/ 95:F30-34 F# 302   30:27  9:47
 1354 Stephen Niedziela   Orchard Park    NY 189/193:M40-44 M#1052   30:27  9:47
 1355 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY  11/ 18:F45-49 F# 303   30:28  9:48
 1356 Teresa M. Marioles  Kenmore         NY  71/ 95:F30-34 F# 304   30:29  9:48
 1357 Jeremiah M. Smith   Ransomville     NY  23/ 33:M 1-14 M#1053   30:29  9:48
 1358 Marie J. Zejewski   Buffalo         NY  80/102:F25-29 F# 305   30:35  9:50
 1359 Andrew D. Maten     Buffalo         NY  24/ 33:M 1-14 M#1054   30:42  9:52
 1360 Joel A. Maten       Buffalo         NY  81/ 84:M45-49 M#1055   30:42  9:52
 1361 Pamela J. Willis    Kenmore         NY  81/102:F25-29 F# 306   30:43  9:53
 1362 Patricia A. Mendy   East Aurora     NY  72/ 95:F30-34 F# 307   30:43  9:53
 1363 Darlene M. Krawczyk Blasdell        NY  82/102:F25-29 F# 308   30:48  9:54
 1364 Deborah S. Snyder   N. Tonawanda    NY  73/ 95:F30-34 F# 309   30:51  9:55
 1365 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  82/ 84:M45-49 M#1056   30:54  9:56
 1366 James D. Zachary    N. Tonawanda    NY 190/193:M40-44 M#1057   30:58  9:57
 1367 Bonnie J. Burmaster Buffalo         NY  53/ 69:F35-39 F# 310   31:02  9:59
 1368 Tina M. Butler      Hamburg         NY  83/102:F25-29 F# 311   31:06 10:00
 1369 Evelyn E. Oship     Tonawanda       NY  54/ 69:F35-39 F# 312   31:07 10:00
 1370 Judith A. Weber     Buffalo         NY  74/ 95:F30-34 F# 313   31:12 10:02
 1371 Amy Kazmierczak     Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 32:F40-44 F# 314   31:14 10:03
 1372 Lyn Macie           West Seneca     NY  55/ 69:F35-39 F# 315   31:15 10:03
 1373 Teri L. Simons      Buffalo         NY  84/102:F25-29 F# 316   31:16 10:03
 1374 Susan B. Dinter     Buffalo         NY  56/ 69:F35-39 F# 317   31:17 10:04
 1375 Lisa A. Lyons       Buffalo         NY  85/102:F25-29 F# 318   31:19 10:04
 1376 Janice P. Olyarchuk N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 43:F20-24 F# 319   31:20 10:05
 1377 Theodore R. Swanson Newfane         NY  25/ 27:M55-59 M#1058   31:21 10:05
 1378 Linda S. Romano     Buffalo         NY  75/ 95:F30-34 F# 320   31:23 10:05
 1379 Hannah G. Holden    Buffalo         NY  18/ 19:F15-19 F# 321   31:24 10:06
 1380 Linda M. Hall       Williamsville   NY  12/ 18:F45-49 F# 322   31:26 10:06
 1381 Lionel L. Swanson   Newfane         NY  25/ 33:M 1-14 M#1059   31:27 10:07
 1382 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   4/  8:F50-54 F# 323   31:32 10:08
 1383 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  83/ 84:M45-49 M#1060   31:33 10:09
 1384 Donna M. Dudek      Colden          NY  86/102:F25-29 F# 324   31:33 10:09
 1385 Mike Reilly         Amherst         NY 226/232:M30-34 M#1061   31:35 10:09
 1386 Marian Kehoe        Grand Island    NY  40/ 43:F20-24 F# 325   31:44 10:12
 1387 Suzanne M. Lopardi  Tonawanda       NY  19/ 19:F15-19 F# 326   31:49 10:14
 1388 Megan M. Smith      Ransomville     NY  10/ 19:F 1-14 F# 327   31:50 10:14
 1389 A. Richard LoCicero Tonawanda       NY  26/ 27:M55-59 M#1062   31:50 10:14
 1390 Lindsay E. Rappold  Buffalo         NY  11/ 19:F 1-14 F# 328   31:51 10:14
 1391 Barbara Kellner     Buffalo         NY  87/102:F25-29 F# 329   31:57 10:16
 1392 Peggy J. Maile      Cheektowaga     NY  76/ 95:F30-34 F# 330   31:58 10:17
 1393 Donna M. Browne     Blasdell        NY  57/ 69:F35-39 F# 331   31:58 10:17
 1394 George Kleindinst   Kenmore         NY 189/192:M35-39 M#1063   31:59 10:17
 1395 Eric J. Witherell   Derby           NY  26/ 33:M 1-14 M#1064   32:00 10:17
 1396 Judy R. Rosinski    Lancaster       NY  77/ 95:F30-34 F# 332   32:04 10:19
 1397 Kathleen M. Flynn   Lockport        NY  88/102:F25-29 F# 333   32:05 10:19
 1398 Deborah L. Morrison N. Tonawanda    NY  78/ 95:F30-34 F# 334   32:08 10:20
 1399 Melissa L. May      Niagara Falls   ON  12/ 19:F 1-14 F# 335   32:10 10:21
 1400 Robyn A. Smith      Niagara Falls   ON  89/102:F25-29 F# 336   32:10 10:21
 1401 Karen J. Davis      Batavia         NY  79/ 95:F30-34 F# 337   32:11 10:21
 1402 Richard D. Dietzman Batavia         NY 191/193:M40-44 M#1065   32:11 10:21
 1403 Kathy Bauers        Cheektowaga     NY  80/ 95:F30-34 F# 338   32:12 10:21
 1404 Jennifer E. Stoll   Orchard Park    NY  13/ 19:F 1-14 F# 339   32:18 10:23
 1405 Linda A. Cotter     Williamsville   NY  90/102:F25-29 F# 340   32:20 10:24
 1406 Kevin D. Cotter     Williamsville   NY 171/172:M25-29 M#1066   32:20 10:24
 1407 Carolyn F. Stoll    Orchard Park    NY  58/ 69:F35-39 F# 341   32:21 10:24
 1408 Leah A. Regan       Blasdell        NY  59/ 69:F35-39 F# 342   32:54 10:35
 1409 Patty M. Scott      Buffalo         NY  91/102:F25-29 F# 343   32:54 10:35
 1410 William J. Regan    Blasdell        NY 192/193:M40-44 M#1067   32:55 10:35
 1411 Ian M. Horvatits    Amherst         NY  27/ 33:M 1-14 M#1068   32:58 10:36
 1412 Judy G. Horvatits   Amherst         NY  21/ 32:F40-44 F# 344   32:59 10:36
 1413 Molly B. Camann     N. Tonawanda    NY  41/ 43:F20-24 F# 345   33:00 10:37
 1414 Mary R. Benson      Bemus Point     NY   5/  8:F50-54 F# 346   33:03 10:38
 1415 Brian E. Boguhn     Alden           NY  58/ 58:M20-24 M#1069   33:09 10:40
 1416 Karen A. Groebe     N. Tonawanda    NY  81/ 95:F30-34 F# 347   33:11 10:40
 1417 Marilyn J. Chute    St. Catharines  ON  22/ 32:F40-44 F# 348   33:14 10:41
 1418 Judy L. Elliott     Kenmore         NY  92/102:F25-29 F# 349   33:15 10:41
 1419 Samuel F. Amato     Buffalo         NY  33/ 37:M50-54 M#1070   33:17 10:42
 1420 Gary R. Gentner     Tonawanda       NY 190/192:M35-39 M#1071   33:18 10:42
 1421 Gloria J. Kuzub     Hamilton        ON  82/ 95:F30-34 F# 350   33:25 10:45
 1422 Judy L. Russo       Buffalo         NY  93/102:F25-29 F# 351   33:26 10:45
 1423 Marianne Malczewski Attica          NY  94/102:F25-29 F# 352   33:27 10:45
 1424 Susan L. Nicol      Alfred          NY  60/ 69:F35-39 F# 353   33:41 10:50
 1425 Aaron Swanson       Newfane         NY  28/ 33:M 1-14 M#1072   33:43 10:50
 1426 Sandra M. Kite      St. Catharines  ON  23/ 32:F40-44 F# 354   33:45 10:51
 1427 Donald M. Mielcarek West Seneca     NY 227/232:M30-34 M#1073   33:45 10:51
 1428 Camille E. Perfetto Williamsville   NY  61/ 69:F35-39 F# 355   33:47 10:52
 1429 Ellen C. McNamara   Buffalo         NY  95/102:F25-29 F# 356   33:49 10:52
 1430 Gary A. Morton      Thorold         ON 228/232:M30-34 M#1074   33:54 10:54
 1431 Michael D. Okneski  Buffalo         NY 191/192:M35-39 M#1075   33:55 10:54
 1432 Jean Graziani       Cheektowaga     NY  62/ 69:F35-39 F# 357   33:56 10:55
 1433 Dana Mendola        Buffalo         NY  14/ 19:F 1-14 F# 358   33:57 10:55
 1434 Sandra L. Holland   Buffalo         NY  96/102:F25-29 F# 359   33:57 10:55
 1435 Roberta J. Gray     Bemus Point     NY   6/  8:F50-54 F# 360   33:59 10:56
 1436 Susan K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 32:F40-44 F# 361   34:03 10:57
 1437 Charles P. Incorvia Alden           NY 229/232:M30-34 M#1076   34:11 10:59
 1438 Janis Desmond       Hamburg         NY  63/ 69:F35-39 F# 362   34:13 11:00
 1439 Julius E. Reif      Elma            NY  34/ 37:M50-54 M#1077   34:16 11:01
 1440 Bruce E. Blackwell  Orchard Park    NY 172/172:M25-29 M#1078   34:17 11:01
 1441 Susan M. Rothleder  Buffalo         NY  42/ 43:F20-24 F# 363   34:29 11:05
 1442 Kathleen M. Koszuta Cheektowaga     NY  83/ 95:F30-34 F# 364   34:33 11:07
 1443 Elaine E. May       Niagara Falls   ON  84/ 95:F30-34 F# 365   34:40 11:09
 1444 Susan I. Alessi     Buffalo         NY  25/ 32:F40-44 F# 366   34:44 11:10
 1445 Debbie Godfrey      Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 32:F40-44 F# 367   34:51 11:12
 1446 Susan M. Hoadley    Williamsville   NY  97/102:F25-29 F# 368   34:57 11:14
 1447 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY 230/232:M30-34 M#1079   34:58 11:15
 1448 Robin K. Harrison   Orchard Park    NY  64/ 69:F35-39 F# 369   35:02 11:16
 1449 Vincent C. Laughlin Kenmore         NY  29/ 33:M 1-14 M#1080   35:09 11:18
 1450 Lorraine Burzynski  Buffalo         NY  85/ 95:F30-34 F# 370   35:29 11:25
 1451 Robbie Woods        Buffalo         NY  86/ 95:F30-34 F# 371   35:40 11:28
 1452 Matthew P. Byrnes   Eden            NY 231/232:M30-34 M#1081   35:51 11:32
 1453 Michael Crehan      Williamsville   NY  27/ 27:M55-59 M#1082   35:52 11:32
 1454 Ellen M. Derrick    Buffalo         NY  15/ 19:F 1-14 F# 372   36:05 11:36
 1455 Jane Ash            St. Catharines  ON  13/ 18:F45-49 F# 373   36:13 11:39
 1456 Cheryl E. Catania   Depew           NY  27/ 32:F40-44 F# 374   36:18 11:40
 1457 E. Christie-Evans   St. Catharines  ON  14/ 18:F45-49 F# 375   36:24 11:42
 1458 T. I. Zastempowski  Buffalo         NY  65/ 69:F35-39 F# 376   36:36 11:46
 1459 Jason J. Swanson    Newfane         NY  30/ 33:M 1-14 M#1083   36:48 11:50
 1460 Julie M. Ruszala    Depew           NY  16/ 19:F 1-14 F# 377   36:48 11:50
 1461 Rosa Weber          Depew           NY  17/ 19:F 1-14 F# 378   36:48 11:50
 1462 Karen L. Pfahler    N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 18:F45-49 F# 379   36:50 11:51
 1463 Jason Jablonski     Ransomville     NY  31/ 33:M 1-14 M#1084   36:50 11:51
 1464 Donald H. Barth     Grand Island    NY  35/ 37:M50-54 M#1085   37:06 11:56
 1465 Lakeshia D. Winters Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 19:F 1-14 F# 380   37:54 12:11
 1466 Lagie L. Swanson    Newfane         NY  87/ 95:F30-34 F# 381   37:55 12:12
 1467 Stephanie McCombs   Williamsville   NY  98/102:F25-29 F# 382   38:09 12:16
 1468 Marcia J. Rocka     Lackawanna      NY  99/102:F25-29 F# 383   38:09 12:16
 1469 Rosaleen Maten      Buffalo         NY  28/ 32:F40-44 F# 384   38:20 12:20
 1470 Betty Francavilla   Kenmore         NY  29/ 32:F40-44 F# 385   38:25 12:21
 1471 Christine R. Lang   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  88/ 95:F30-34 F# 386   38:41 12:26
 1472 Robert J. Klinko    Buffalo         NY  46/ 46:M15-19 M#1086   38:43 12:27
 1473 Maureen A. Cray     Kenmore         NY 100/102:F25-29 F# 387   38:46 12:28
 1474 Judy A. Sielski     Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 32:F40-44 F# 388   38:54 12:30
 1475 Pamela A. Hall      N. Tonawanda    NY  66/ 69:F35-39 F# 389   38:54 12:30
 1476 Roxanne M. Chorny   N. Tonawanda    NY  67/ 69:F35-39 F# 390   38:56 12:31
 1477 Joanne Denisco      Buffalo         NY  89/ 95:F30-34 F# 391   39:03 12:33
 1478 Lisa J. Harmon      Tonawanda       NY 101/102:F25-29 F# 392   39:04 12:34
 1479 Marcia J. Zinteck   N. Tonawanda    NY  90/ 95:F30-34 F# 393   39:06 12:34
 1480 Rosemary K. Mullins N. Tonawanda    NY  91/ 95:F30-34 F# 394   39:07 12:35
 1481 Joan A. Stauffer    N. Tonawanda    NY  31/ 32:F40-44 F# 395   39:07 12:35
 1482 Sharon Marie Metz   Tonawanda       NY 102/102:F25-29 F# 396   39:16 12:38
 1483 Penelope L. Prozny  Williamsville   NY  43/ 43:F20-24 F# 397   39:16 12:38
 1484 Richard Boscarino   West Hill       ON  32/ 33:M 1-14 M#1087   39:20 12:39
 1485 T. David Anforth    Scarborough     ON  36/ 37:M50-54 M#1088   39:20 12:39
 1486 Mary Weaver         St. Catharines  ON  68/ 69:F35-39 F# 398   39:31 12:42
 1487 Patricia M. Osterag N. Tonawanda    NY  69/ 69:F35-39 F# 399   39:39 12:45
 1488 Lawrence D. Bill    Kenmore         NY 192/192:M35-39 M#1089   39:41 12:46
 1489 Frances L. Reif     Elma            NY  32/ 32:F40-44 F# 400   39:42 12:46
 1490 Shannon Klinko      Buffalo         NY  19/ 19:F 1-14 F# 401   39:42 12:46
 1491 Yvonne T. Louise    Buffalo         NY  16/ 18:F45-49 F# 402   41:03 13:12
 1492 Bob Larkin          Buffalo         NY  37/ 37:M50-54 M#1090   41:04 13:12
 1493 Job A. Przybyla     Buffalo         NY  33/ 33:M 1-14 M#1091   41:56 13:29
 1494 Paul F. Hafner      Buffalo         NY 193/193:M40-44 M#1092   42:45 13:45
 1495 Marcia A. Przybyla  Buffalo         NY  17/ 18:F45-49 F# 403   43:36 14:01
 1496 Charles J. Schorr   Williamsville   NY  84/ 84:M45-49 M#1093   43:52 14:06
 1497 Peter F. Liberti    Buffalo         NY 232/232:M30-34 M#1094   43:54 14:07
 1498 Katie Kehoe         Rochester       NY  18/ 18:F45-49 F# 404   44:59 14:28
 1499 Gina F. Fedele      Williamsville   NY  92/ 95:F30-34 F# 405   47:59 15:26
 1500 Erin C. Kropski     Williamsville   NY  93/ 95:F30-34 F# 406   47:59 15:26
 1501 Janet M. Pedlow     Grand Island    NY  94/ 95:F30-34 F# 407   48:07 15:28
 1502 Marilyn J. Proctor  Buffalo         NY   7/  8:F50-54 F# 408   48:20 15:32
 1503 Rosemary Whitney    Buffalo         NY  95/ 95:F30-34 F# 409   48:20 15:32
 1504 Dortha H. Swanson   Newfane         NY   8/  8:F50-54 F# 410   48:30 15:36
 1505 Mary A. Barth       Grand Island    NY   4/  4:F55-59 F# 411   48:56 15:44
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY