-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1987 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                              September 4th, 1987                        
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David A. O'Keeffe   Buffalo         NY   1/110:M25-29 M#   1   14:52  4:47
    2 Douglas B. Moreland Buffalo         NY   2/110:M25-29 M#   2   15:00  4:49
    3 William J. Maloney  Buffalo         NY   3/110:M25-29 M#   3   15:16  4:55
    4 Scott M. Wawrzynek  Darien Center   NY   1/ 36:M15-19 M#   4   15:48  5:05
    5 Michael P. Rogers   West Seneca     NY   1/142:M30-34 M#   5   15:49  5:05
    6 Keith C. Gengras    Williamsville   NY   1/ 38:M20-24 M#   6   15:52  5:06
    7 Tom C. Steele       St. Davids      ON   4/110:M25-29 M#   7   15:54  5:07
    8 Michael Mieszczak   Buffalo         NY   1/132:M35-39 M#   8   15:56  5:07
    9 Jeff Shealy         Woodlawn        NY   2/ 36:M15-19 M#   9   16:03  5:10
   10 Mark Looney         Middletown      CT   5/110:M25-29 M#  10   16:04  5:10
   11 Bob Shellington     Brantford       ON   2/142:M30-34 M#  11   16:05  5:10
   12 Les Turner          Toronto         ON   2/132:M35-39 M#  12   16:06  5:11
   13 James E. Machmer    Buffalo         NY   3/142:M30-34 M#  13   16:08  5:11
   14 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   1/ 44:M45-49 M#  14   16:11  5:12
   15 August J. Calabrese Spencerport     NY   4/142:M30-34 M#  15   16:14  5:13
   16 Daniel J. Whalen    Brantford       ON   6/110:M25-29 M#  16   16:17  5:14
   17 Pat Donnelly        Toronto         ON   3/132:M35-39 M#  17   16:18  5:14
   18 Mike M. Rogers      Fort Erie       ON   3/ 36:M15-19 M#  18   16:19  5:15
   19 Richard L. Shaw     Buffalo         NY   4/132:M35-39 M#  19   16:26  5:17
   20 Rich Wisniewski     Cheektowaga     NY   5/132:M35-39 M#  20   16:31  5:19
   21 Kevin C. Gibbons    Buffalo         NY   7/110:M25-29 M#  21   16:32  5:19
   22 Ray Dittmer         Lancaster       NY   5/142:M30-34 M#  22   16:34  5:20
   23 Thomas J. Serafin   Rochester       NY   6/132:M35-39 M#  23   16:35  5:20
   24 Patrick J. Leahy    Buffalo         NY   2/ 38:M20-24 M#  24   16:39  5:21
   25 Dan F. Loncto       Buffalo         NY   7/132:M35-39 M#  25   16:40  5:22
   26 Henry B. Shealy     Woodlawn        NY   4/ 36:M15-19 M#  26   16:42  5:22
   27 Frank Pruyn         Port Colborne   ON   6/142:M30-34 M#  27   16:43  5:23
   28 Eric W. Alstrom     N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 19:M 1-14 M#  28   16:46  5:23
   29 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 90:M40-44 M#  29   16:48  5:24
   30 Christian E. Reed   Barker          NY   5/ 36:M15-19 M#  30   16:48  5:24
   31 David J. Brown      N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 36:M15-19 M#  31   16:52  5:25
   32 Steve Tanguay       St. Catharines  ON   7/142:M30-34 M#  32   16:55  5:26
   33 Hank L. Shealy      Blasdell        NY   2/ 44:M45-49 M#  33   16:57  5:27
   34 Trevor Reynolds     Niagara Falls   ON   8/132:M35-39 M#  34   16:57  5:27
   35 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   9/132:M35-39 M#  35   16:58  5:27
   36 Richard C. Withrow  Brockport       NY   3/ 44:M45-49 M#  36   17:00  5:28
   37 John Starrs         St. Catharines  ON   8/142:M30-34 M#  37   17:03  5:29
   38 Braden Gothard      Lackawanna      NY  10/132:M35-39 M#  38   17:05  5:30
   39 John L. Barnes      East Bethany    NY  11/132:M35-39 M#  39   17:06  5:30
   40 Ron Krebs           Lancaster       NY  12/132:M35-39 M#  40   17:12  5:32
   41 Chris A. Smith      Orchard Park    NY   7/ 36:M15-19 M#  41   17:13  5:32
   42 Glenn A. Hansen     Grand Island    NY   8/110:M25-29 M#  42   17:14  5:32
   43 Gregory Fulgham     Buffalo         NY   3/ 38:M20-24 M#  43   17:14  5:32
   44 Paul L. Collard     Fort Erie       ON   2/ 90:M40-44 M#  44   17:14  5:32
   45 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 90:M40-44 M#  45   17:15  5:33
   46 Kenneth Craig       Hamburg         NY   8/ 36:M15-19 M#  46   17:15  5:33
   47 George Kirkham      Niagara Falls   ON  13/132:M35-39 M#  47   17:15  5:33
   48 Dwayne O. Taplin    Buffalo         NY   9/110:M25-29 M#  48   17:21  5:35
   49 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   4/ 44:M45-49 M#  49   17:21  5:35
   50 Bill V. Mitchell    Hamburg         NY   2/ 19:M 1-14 M#  50   17:22  5:35
   51 Perry M. Goodwin    St. Catharines  ON   9/ 36:M15-19 M#  51   17:24  5:36
   52 Patrick A. Cray     Buffalo         NY   9/142:M30-34 M#  52   17:25  5:36
   53 Timothy J. Riccardi Williamsville   NY  10/110:M25-29 M#  53   17:25  5:36
   54 David C. MacPhee    Williamsville   NY  10/142:M30-34 M#  54   17:26  5:36
   55 Michael J. Wasson   Grand Island    NY  14/132:M35-39 M#  55   17:26  5:36
   56 Alan G. Charuk      Port Colborne   ON  15/132:M35-39 M#  56   17:27  5:37
   57 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  11/142:M30-34 M#  57   17:29  5:37
   58 James S. Zagora     Kenmore         NY  12/142:M30-34 M#  58   17:32  5:38
   59 Richard N. Vineyard Toronto         ON  13/142:M30-34 M#  59   17:35  5:39
   60 Ian C. Slater       Brantford       ON  14/142:M30-34 M#  60   17:36  5:40
   61 Bruno W. Iafrate    Thorold         ON  15/142:M30-34 M#  61   17:39  5:41
   62 Jose M. Torres      Buffalo         NY  11/110:M25-29 M#  62   17:39  5:41
   63 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   4/ 90:M40-44 M#  63   17:40  5:41
   64 Paul W. Schwandt    Buffalo         NY   5/ 90:M40-44 M#  64   17:41  5:41
   65 Thomas Galbo        Niagara Falls   NY  12/110:M25-29 M#  65   17:42  5:41
   66 Ron J. Getska       Jamestown       NY  16/132:M35-39 M#  66   17:44  5:42
   67 Daniel J. Dengler   Snyder          NY  16/142:M30-34 M#  67   17:47  5:43
   68 Douglas R. Lacombe  Thorold         ON  17/132:M35-39 M#  68   17:48  5:43
   69 Glenn Eberhardt     Kenmore         NY   5/ 44:M45-49 M#  69   17:48  5:43
   70 Robert E. Jones     Buffalo         NY  10/ 36:M15-19 M#  70   17:53  5:45
   71 Nancy E. Mieszczak  Buffalo         NY   1/ 36:F35-39 F#   1   17:54  5:45
   72 Frederick W. Faller Buffalo         NY  17/142:M30-34 M#  71   17:55  5:46
   73 Richard J. Clark    Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 36:M15-19 M#  72   17:56  5:46
   74 Richard S. Graves   Etobicoke       ON   1/ 26:M50-54 M#  73   17:56  5:46
   75 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  13/110:M25-29 M#  74   17:59  5:47
   76 Sam L. Giancola     Niagara Falls   NY  18/142:M30-34 M#  75   17:59  5:47
   77 Kevin J. Lozano     Buffalo         NY  19/142:M30-34 M#  76   18:03  5:48
   78 John A. Hardick     Kenmore         NY  12/ 36:M15-19 M#  77   18:03  5:48
   79 Walter Matias       Scarborough     ON   4/ 38:M20-24 M#  78   18:04  5:49
   80 Paul E. Bullard     Kenmore         NY  18/132:M35-39 M#  79   18:06  5:49
   81 Alan Blakey         Toronto         ON   2/ 26:M50-54 M#  80   18:07  5:50
   82 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY  13/ 36:M15-19 M#  81   18:09  5:50
   83 Bruce Kovach        Buffalo         NY  19/132:M35-39 M#  82   18:10  5:50
   84 Jeffery Haas        Clarence        NY   5/ 38:M20-24 M#  83   18:10  5:50
   85 Deb Froelich        Getzville       NY   1/ 37:F25-29 F#   2   18:11  5:51
   86 Jeff Miller         Buffalo         NY  14/110:M25-29 M#  84   18:12  5:51
   87 Kenneth Polchlopek  Depew           NY  14/ 36:M15-19 M#  85   18:13  5:51
   88 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  20/142:M30-34 M#  86   18:14  5:52
   89 Ron B. Craddock     Fort Erie       ON   6/ 90:M40-44 M#  87   18:18  5:53
   90 Kevin M. Burns      Buffalo         NY  15/110:M25-29 M#  88   18:20  5:54
   91 Gary E. Shaw        Buffalo         NY  15/ 36:M15-19 M#  89   18:23  5:55
   92 Donald L. Pembleton Kenmore         NY  21/142:M30-34 M#  90   18:25  5:55
   93 Dave Healy          Tonawanda       NY   7/ 90:M40-44 M#  91   18:25  5:55
   94 Tony P. Peluso      West Seneca     NY   6/ 44:M45-49 M#  92   18:25  5:55
   95 Kiyoshi Takeuchi    Buffalo         NY  20/132:M35-39 M#  93   18:26  5:56
   96 Mark Ensalaco       Tonawanda       NY  16/110:M25-29 M#  94   18:26  5:56
   97 Daniel J. Chiacchia Buffalo         NY  17/110:M25-29 M#  95   18:27  5:56
   98 Kirk P. Thomas      Daleville       AL  18/110:M25-29 M#  96   18:27  5:56
   99 F. Emmerling III    Hamburg         NY   3/ 19:M 1-14 M#  97   18:28  5:56
  100 Peter Holowka       Orchard Park    NY   6/ 38:M20-24 M#  98   18:28  5:56
  101 Ted L. Spencer      St. Catharines  ON   4/ 19:M 1-14 M#  99   18:29  5:57
  102 Tom Wilson          Scarborough     ON  22/142:M30-34 M# 100   18:31  5:57
  103 David Dixon         St. Catharines  ON   3/ 26:M50-54 M# 101   18:31  5:57
  104 Tom Coniglio        Tonawanda       NY  23/142:M30-34 M# 102   18:32  5:58
  105 John Vandermeulen   Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 44:M45-49 M# 103   18:32  5:58
  106 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  21/132:M35-39 M# 104   18:33  5:58
  107 Andrew R. Pecoraro  N. Tonawanda    NY  19/110:M25-29 M# 105   18:33  5:58
  108 Frank A. Westgate   Lockport        NY  20/110:M25-29 M# 106   18:33  5:58
  109 Ernie G. Alstrom    N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 90:M40-44 M# 107   18:36  5:59
  110 Rich Mapes          Batavia         NY  24/142:M30-34 M# 108   18:37  5:59
  111 Mark Goldman        Buffalo         NY   9/ 90:M40-44 M# 109   18:37  5:59
  112 James F. Farquhar   Lancaster       NY  21/110:M25-29 M# 110   18:38  5:59
  113 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  25/142:M30-34 M# 111   18:40  6:00
  114 Thomas S. Tobias    Buffalo         NY  26/142:M30-34 M# 112   18:41  6:00
  115 David A. Decker     Farmersville    NY  22/132:M35-39 M# 113   18:42  6:01
  116 Tom Gunn            West Seneca     NY  16/ 36:M15-19 M# 114   18:44  6:01
  117 David Witczak, Jr.  Buffalo         NY   5/ 19:M 1-14 M# 115   18:44  6:01
  118 Gene Kress          Buffalo         NY  22/110:M25-29 M# 116   18:45  6:02
  119 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  10/ 90:M40-44 M# 117   18:45  6:02
  120 Michael J. Bak      Niagara Falls   NY  27/142:M30-34 M# 118   18:46  6:02
  121 Michael L. Austin   Buffalo         NY  23/110:M25-29 M# 119   18:47  6:02
  122 Tim J. Francavilla  Kenmore         NY  17/ 36:M15-19 M# 120   18:48  6:03
  123 Tony M. Stellrecht  Elma            NY  11/ 90:M40-44 M# 121   18:49  6:03
  124 Mark R. Beringer    N. Tonawanda    NY  28/142:M30-34 M# 122   18:50  6:03
  125 Warren R. Campbell  Lancaster       NY   8/ 44:M45-49 M# 123   18:51  6:04
  126 Peter P. Goodwin    St. Catharines  ON  23/132:M35-39 M# 124   18:53  6:04
  127 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  24/132:M35-39 M# 125   18:53  6:04
  128 Mark J. Christel    Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 36:M15-19 M# 126   18:54  6:05
  129 Mark C. Mowry       West Seneca     NY  19/ 36:M15-19 M# 127   18:56  6:05
  130 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON   9/ 44:M45-49 M# 128   18:57  6:06
  131 Gerard Owczarczak   West Amherst    NY  25/132:M35-39 M# 129   18:58  6:06
  132 Tom Mazzone         Cowlesville     NY  29/142:M30-34 M# 130   19:00  6:07
  133 John Mills          Buffalo         NY  24/110:M25-29 M# 131   19:00  6:07
  134 Fred Parsons                             4/ 26:M50-54 M# 132   19:01  6:07
  135 Christine Miller    Tonawanda       NY   2/ 37:F25-29 F#   3   19:01  6:07
  136 Brian C. Eltervoog  Derby           NY  26/132:M35-39 M# 133   19:02  6:07
  137 Richard F. Brady    Niagara Falls   ON  30/142:M30-34 M# 134   19:03  6:08
  138 Karl E. Hawes       Derby           NY   5/ 26:M50-54 M# 135   19:04  6:08
  139 Kevin J. Robison    Lyndonville     NY  31/142:M30-34 M# 136   19:08  6:09
  140 Ernest F. Jansky    Buffalo         NY  12/ 90:M40-44 M# 137   19:09  6:09
  141 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   1/ 16:M55-59 M# 138   19:12  6:10
  142 John V. Lonergan    Buffalo         NY  27/132:M35-39 M# 139   19:12  6:10
  143 Steven H. Burley    Williamsville   NY  32/142:M30-34 M# 140   19:13  6:11
  144 Matthew D. Hakes    N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 36:M15-19 M# 141   19:15  6:11
  145 Brian J. Blake      Amherst         NY  28/132:M35-39 M# 142   19:17  6:12
  146 Joseph M. Guerra    West Seneca     NY  33/142:M30-34 M# 143   19:19  6:13
  147 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  13/ 90:M40-44 M# 144   19:19  6:13
  148 Heidi A. Herzog     Buffalo         NY   1/ 10:F15-19 F#   4   19:20  6:13
  149 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY  14/ 90:M40-44 M# 145   19:20  6:13
  150 Clair W. Talbot     N. Tonawanda    NY  34/142:M30-34 M# 146   19:21  6:13
  151 David J. Staszak    Hamburg         NY  15/ 90:M40-44 M# 147   19:21  6:13
  152 Peter T. Galbo      Williamsville   NY  35/142:M30-34 M# 148   19:22  6:14
  153 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  29/132:M35-39 M# 149   19:23  6:14
  154 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 38:M20-24 M# 150   19:23  6:14
  155 Thomas G. O'Connor  Depew           NY  16/ 90:M40-44 M# 151   19:24  6:14
  156 Al R. Pedler        St. Catharines  ON   6/ 26:M50-54 M# 152   19:24  6:14
  157 Rodney O. Personius Buffalo         NY  30/132:M35-39 M# 153   19:25  6:15
  158 David R. Conniff    Buffalo         NY  36/142:M30-34 M# 154   19:26  6:15
  159 Paul von der Empten Buffalo         NY  31/132:M35-39 M# 155   19:26  6:15
  160 Edward G. Mifsud    Buffalo         NY   8/ 38:M20-24 M# 156   19:27  6:15
  161 David P. Wisler     Kenmore         NY  37/142:M30-34 M# 157   19:28  6:16
  162 Joseph J. Bak       Corfu           NY  10/ 44:M45-49 M# 158   19:28  6:16
  163 Richard N. Nachbar  Williamsville   NY  38/142:M30-34 M# 159   19:28  6:16
  164 John V. Bell        Depew           NY  17/ 90:M40-44 M# 160   19:29  6:16
  165 Vincent W. Wallace  Fort Erie       ON  18/ 90:M40-44 M# 161   19:29  6:16
  166 C. Galvin-Schwandt  Buffalo         NY   3/ 37:F25-29 F#   5   19:30  6:16
  167 Michael J. Lang     Kenmore         NY  39/142:M30-34 M# 162   19:31  6:17
  168 James McKeel        Grand Island    NY  40/142:M30-34 M# 163   19:32  6:17
  169 Jeffrey S. Fuhrman  Williamsville   NY  21/ 36:M15-19 M# 164   19:33  6:17
  170 Thomas R. Lamoreaux Angola          NY  32/132:M35-39 M# 165   19:33  6:17
  171 David W. Rogers     Grand Island    NY   7/ 26:M50-54 M# 166   19:34  6:17
  172 Christopher Warning Buffalo         NY  41/142:M30-34 M# 167   19:34  6:17
  173 Joe Mosey           Buffalo         NY  25/110:M25-29 M# 168   19:35  6:18
  174 John J. Peradotto   West Amherst    NY   8/ 26:M50-54 M# 169   19:35  6:18
  175 Connie A. Bialy     Hamburg         NY   2/ 36:F35-39 F#   6   19:35  6:18
  176 Gary P. Adelman     Buffalo         NY  19/ 90:M40-44 M# 170   19:36  6:18
  177 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON  33/132:M35-39 M# 171   19:36  6:18
  178 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  20/ 90:M40-44 M# 172   19:36  6:18
  179 James K. Lane       Hamburg         NY  42/142:M30-34 M# 173   19:37  6:18
  180 John P. Gagnon      Fort Erie       ON  21/ 90:M40-44 M# 174   19:38  6:19
  181 Sam Bruce           Buffalo         NY  43/142:M30-34 M# 175   19:38  6:19
  182 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  44/142:M30-34 M# 176   19:39  6:19
  183 Nick Kuruziak       Welland         ON  11/ 44:M45-49 M# 177   19:41  6:20
  184 William J. Covelli  Buffalo         NY  26/110:M25-29 M# 178   19:43  6:20
  185 David W. Ohnmeiss   Derby           NY   6/ 19:M 1-14 M# 179   19:44  6:21
  186 Royal Morton        Niagara Falls   ON  22/ 36:M15-19 M# 180   19:45  6:21
  187 Jeffrey Van Fossen  Tonawanda       NY  27/110:M25-29 M# 181   19:46  6:21
  188 Mark J. Deuschle    West Seneca     NY  28/110:M25-29 M# 182   19:47  6:22
  189 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/ 16:M55-59 M# 183   19:48  6:22
  190 Rico S. Lewis       Buffalo         NY  23/ 36:M15-19 M# 184   19:48  6:22
  191 Bryan L. Marcha     Cheektowaga     NY  45/142:M30-34 M# 185   19:49  6:22
  192 Terrance M. Hickey  Buffalo         NY  29/110:M25-29 M# 186   19:51  6:23
  193 Sandaro Viola       Niagara Falls   NY  46/142:M30-34 M# 187   19:55  6:24
  194 Terry Doran         Buffalo         NY   9/ 26:M50-54 M# 188   19:57  6:25
  195 James P. Pedlow     Grand Island    NY  34/132:M35-39 M# 189   19:57  6:25
  196 Kenya K. Hobbs      Buffalo         NY   7/ 19:M 1-14 M# 190   19:58  6:25
  197 James Jagodzinski   Cheektowaga     NY  30/110:M25-29 M# 191   19:59  6:26
  198 Jill Cudmore        Depew           NY   2/ 10:F15-19 F#   7   19:59  6:26
  199 Jacob H. Rich       Hamburg         NY  47/142:M30-34 M# 192   20:00  6:26
  200 Tony Cofrancesco    Buffalo         NY  35/132:M35-39 M# 193   20:01  6:26
  201 William M. Casey    Williamsville   NY  22/ 90:M40-44 M# 194   20:03  6:27
  202 Dennis Sears        Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 90:M40-44 M# 195   20:04  6:27
  203 William J. Langan   Cheektowaga     NY  31/110:M25-29 M# 196   20:04  6:27
  204 William Pellegrino  Hamburg         NY  24/ 90:M40-44 M# 197   20:04  6:27
  205 Don H. Smith        St. Davids      ON  48/142:M30-34 M# 198   20:06  6:28
  206 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  32/110:M25-29 M# 199   20:06  6:28
  207 Tim Casey           Buffalo         NY  36/132:M35-39 M# 200   20:07  6:28
  208 Ted W. Schriever    Snyder          NY  37/132:M35-39 M# 201   20:07  6:28
  209 Marc S. Gromis      Buffalo         NY  49/142:M30-34 M# 202   20:08  6:28
  210 Lawrence P. Whelan  Clarence        NY  50/142:M30-34 M# 203   20:10  6:29
  211 Paul P. Jenkins     Niagara Falls   NY  51/142:M30-34 M# 204   20:11  6:29
  212 Don J. Smith        Grand Island    NY  25/ 90:M40-44 M# 205   20:11  6:29
  213 Peter S. Martin     Buffalo         NY  52/142:M30-34 M# 206   20:12  6:30
  214 Ron Hess            East Aurora     NY  38/132:M35-39 M# 207   20:13  6:30
  215 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY  53/142:M30-34 M# 208   20:13  6:30
  216 John S. Rosen, Jr.  Lockport        NY  33/110:M25-29 M# 209   20:14  6:30
  217 John Petersen       Buffalo         NY  39/132:M35-39 M# 210   20:14  6:30
  218 Bruce K. Hanson     Alden           NY  54/142:M30-34 M# 211   20:15  6:31
  219 Joseph Grant        Snyder          NY  34/110:M25-29 M# 212   20:16  6:31
  220 Joseph E. Robinson  Williamsville   NY  35/110:M25-29 M# 213   20:16  6:31
  221 Thomas Bordornaro   Akron           NY  40/132:M35-39 M# 214   20:16  6:31
  222 Jamie A. Caligure   Lewiston        NY   8/ 19:M 1-14 M# 215   20:17  6:31
  223 Steven D. Atwater   Barker          NY  24/ 36:M15-19 M# 216   20:17  6:31
  224 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  41/132:M35-39 M# 217   20:18  6:32
  225 Richard F. Driscoll Buffalo         NY  36/110:M25-29 M# 218   20:18  6:32
  226 Dan Munson          Buffalo         NY  26/ 90:M40-44 M# 219   20:19  6:32
  227 Timothy Masehinda   Hamburg         NY   9/ 38:M20-24 M# 220   20:20  6:32
  228 Don Drummer         Irving          NY  27/ 90:M40-44 M# 221   20:20  6:32
  229 Marcia A. Found     Glenwood        NY   4/ 37:F25-29 F#   8   20:21  6:33
  230 Gary H. Gerlock     Lancaster       NY  28/ 90:M40-44 M# 222   20:21  6:33
  231 Nancy J. DeCoux     N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 36:F35-39 F#   9   20:21  6:33
  232 Mel J. Meyers       N. Tonawanda    NY  55/142:M30-34 M# 223   20:22  6:33
  233 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  12/ 44:M45-49 M# 224   20:22  6:33
  234 Deborah Greitzer    Ridgeway        ON   4/ 36:F35-39 F#  10   20:23  6:33
  235 Tony Cottone        Buffalo         NY  56/142:M30-34 M# 225   20:24  6:34
  236 Oliver C. Young     Buffalo         NY  57/142:M30-34 M# 226   20:27  6:35
  237 John K. Mahar       Hamburg         NY  10/ 38:M20-24 M# 227   20:27  6:35
  238 James G. Dock       Williamsville   NY  13/ 44:M45-49 M# 228   20:28  6:35
  239 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  42/132:M35-39 M# 229   20:29  6:35
  240 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg         NY  43/132:M35-39 M# 230   20:29  6:35
  241 Fred A. Luongo      Buffalo         NY  58/142:M30-34 M# 231   20:29  6:35
  242 Gabriel Llabres     Buffalo         NY  29/ 90:M40-44 M# 232   20:29  6:35
  243 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 26:M50-54 M# 233   20:30  6:35
  244 James P. White      Wainfleet       ON  59/142:M30-34 M# 234   20:30  6:35
  245 Robert Miniszewski  Buffalo         NY  60/142:M30-34 M# 235   20:31  6:36
  246 Rick L. Lundy       Niagara Falls   ON  61/142:M30-34 M# 236   20:31  6:36
  247 Marybeth Galvin     Buffalo         NY   5/ 37:F25-29 F#  11   20:31  6:36
  248 James P. Mills      Eggertsville    NY  11/ 38:M20-24 M# 237   20:32  6:36
  249 Dick Girst          Fredonia        NY  30/ 90:M40-44 M# 238   20:33  6:36
  250 Paul D. MacNeil     Hamburg         NY  14/ 44:M45-49 M# 239   20:35  6:37
  251 Kevin J. Malaney    Grand Island    NY  37/110:M25-29 M# 240   20:36  6:37
  252 John C. Czechowski  Kenmore         NY  62/142:M30-34 M# 241   20:36  6:37
  253 Cheryl A. Ormsby    Hamburg         NY   1/ 71:F30-34 F#  12   20:37  6:38
  254 Susan C. Russell    Buffalo         NY   6/ 37:F25-29 F#  13   20:37  6:38
  255 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  63/142:M30-34 M# 242   20:38  6:38
  256 James J. Dickinson  Lancaster       NY  38/110:M25-29 M# 243   20:39  6:38
  257 Brian D. O'Malley   Buffalo         NY  39/110:M25-29 M# 244   20:39  6:38
  258 Gerald P. DelZoppo  Niagara Falls   NY  64/142:M30-34 M# 245   20:42  6:39
  259 Sibatu Khahaifa     Attica          NY  31/ 90:M40-44 M# 246   20:43  6:40
  260 Jill D. Cicarelli   Fredonia        NY   3/ 10:F15-19 F#  14   20:44  6:40
  261 Andrew J. Mattle    Buffalo         NY  40/110:M25-29 M# 247   20:44  6:40
  262 Mike Curry          East Aurora     NY  44/132:M35-39 M# 248   20:45  6:40
  263 Brian M. Hoar       Buffalo         NY  65/142:M30-34 M# 249   20:46  6:41
  264 Thomas Charlesworth Buffalo         NY  32/ 90:M40-44 M# 250   20:46  6:41
  265 Steve Mente         Etobicoke       ON   3/ 16:M55-59 M# 251   20:47  6:41
  266 Keith Abbey         Lake View       NY  41/110:M25-29 M# 252   20:48  6:41
  267 Jim Doran           Buffalo         NY  12/ 38:M20-24 M# 253   20:49  6:42
  268 James McLellan, Jr. Buffalo         NY  42/110:M25-29 M# 254   20:49  6:42
  269 James R. Deuschle   West Seneca     NY  43/110:M25-29 M# 255   20:50  6:42
  270 Pasquale Limoncelli N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 90:M40-44 M# 256   20:50  6:42
  271 Gregory M. Ludwig   Hamburg         NY  44/110:M25-29 M# 257   20:50  6:42
  272 Frank R. Limeri     Buffalo         NY  45/132:M35-39 M# 258   20:51  6:42
  273 Andrew M. Lisitsky  South Wales     NY  25/ 36:M15-19 M# 259   20:51  6:42
  274 Daniel M. Deakin    Buffalo         NY  13/ 38:M20-24 M# 260   20:51  6:42
  275 Doug R. Puff        Lockport        NY  15/ 44:M45-49 M# 261   20:51  6:42
  276 Ronald C. Hill      Corfu           NY   4/ 16:M55-59 M# 262   20:52  6:43
  277 Janice Quackenbush  Depew           NY   1/ 19:F40-44 F#  15   20:52  6:43
  278 Mike Somer          Grand Island    NY  45/110:M25-29 M# 263   20:52  6:43
  279 Edwin "Bud" Harris  Clarence        NY   1/ 14:M60-90 M# 264   20:53  6:43
  280 Dan P. Andrews      Welland         ON  46/110:M25-29 M# 265   20:55  6:44
  281 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  66/142:M30-34 M# 266   20:56  6:44
  282 David A. Kramer     Cheektowaga     NY  47/110:M25-29 M# 267   20:57  6:44
  283 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  46/132:M35-39 M# 268   20:58  6:45
  284 William G. Helmrath N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 14:M60-90 M# 269   20:59  6:45
  285 Frank J. Calire     Kenmore         NY  48/110:M25-29 M# 270   20:59  6:45
  286 Len Bagley          Williamsville   NY   3/ 14:M60-90 M# 271   20:59  6:45
  287 Thomas A. Deuschle  West Seneca     NY  49/110:M25-29 M# 272   21:00  6:45
  288 Daniel Pedlow       Grand Island    NY  50/110:M25-29 M# 273   21:00  6:45
  289 Brian Jaeger        Niagara Falls   ON  67/142:M30-34 M# 274   21:01  6:45
  290 Vincent Frisicaro   Elma            NY  34/ 90:M40-44 M# 275   21:01  6:45
  291 Lance C. Campbell   N. Tonawanda    NY  47/132:M35-39 M# 276   21:01  6:45
  292 Karen A. Keller     Kenmore         NY   2/ 71:F30-34 F#  16   21:02  6:46
  293 Don Rathgeber       Fredonia        NY   5/ 16:M55-59 M# 277   21:02  6:46
  294 Jack W. Noyes       Eggertsville    NY  68/142:M30-34 M# 278   21:03  6:46
  295 David J. Nagel      Hamburg         NY  51/110:M25-29 M# 279   21:03  6:46
  296 Thomas P. Sheehan   Buffalo         NY  69/142:M30-34 M# 280   21:04  6:46
  297 Joseph D. Smith     Buffalo         NY  14/ 38:M20-24 M# 281   21:05  6:47
  298 Nancy A. Glover     East Aurora     NY   3/ 71:F30-34 F#  17   21:05  6:47
  299 Joy Cassidy         Fredonia        NY   4/ 71:F30-34 F#  18   21:07  6:47
  300 Mary L. Sparkes     Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 71:F30-34 F#  19   21:09  6:48
  301 Tim J. Naret        Tonawanda       NY  52/110:M25-29 M# 282   21:09  6:48
  302 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  48/132:M35-39 M# 283   21:10  6:48
  303 Jim G. Kempf        Amherst         NY  26/ 36:M15-19 M# 284   21:10  6:48
  304 Todd A. Healy       Tonawanda       NY   9/ 19:M 1-14 M# 285   21:10  6:48
  305 William E. Moran    Buffalo         NY  53/110:M25-29 M# 286   21:11  6:49
  306 James G. Shaw       Buffalo         NY  10/ 19:M 1-14 M# 287   21:12  6:49
  307 Michael F. Alessi   Buffalo         NY  49/132:M35-39 M# 288   21:12  6:49
  308 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  35/ 90:M40-44 M# 289   21:12  6:49
  309 Karl W. Gaston      East Aurora     NY  27/ 36:M15-19 M# 290   21:13  6:49
  310 James Kuberka       West Seneca     NY  54/110:M25-29 M# 291   21:15  6:50
  311 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY  55/110:M25-29 M# 292   21:16  6:50
  312 John Walker         Buffalo         NY  56/110:M25-29 M# 293   21:16  6:50
  313 Joseph J. Steinmetz Buffalo         NY  50/132:M35-39 M# 294   21:16  6:50
  314 Michael F. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  51/132:M35-39 M# 295   21:17  6:51
  315 William Wachowiak   Buffalo         NY  52/132:M35-39 M# 296   21:17  6:51
  316 Chad R. Filipski    Wales Center    NY  28/ 36:M15-19 M# 297   21:18  6:51
  317 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY   6/ 16:M55-59 M# 298   21:18  6:51
  318 Frank A. Myers      Glenwood        NY  57/110:M25-29 M# 299   21:20  6:52
  319 David C. Leising    Angola          NY  70/142:M30-34 M# 300   21:20  6:52
  320 Gary J. Thompson    Lockport        NY  36/ 90:M40-44 M# 301   21:21  6:52
  321 Mary C. Ganey       West Hartford   CT   1/ 31:F20-24 F#  20   21:21  6:52
  322 David J. Moran      Buffalo         NY  58/110:M25-29 M# 302   21:22  6:52
  323 James R. Johnson    Amherst         NY  71/142:M30-34 M# 303   21:23  6:53
  324 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   6/ 71:F30-34 F#  21   21:23  6:53
  325 Nancy A. Gworek     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 71:F30-34 F#  22   21:24  6:53
  326 D. David Hammond    Tonawanda       NY  11/ 26:M50-54 M# 304   21:24  6:53
  327 Don Martens         St. Catharines  ON  37/ 90:M40-44 M# 305   21:26  6:54
  328 John P. Muto        Welland         ON  53/132:M35-39 M# 306   21:26  6:54
  329 Steve L. Peat       St. Catharines  ON  59/110:M25-29 M# 307   21:28  6:54
  330 Evan M. Glover      East Aurora     NY  16/ 44:M45-49 M# 308   21:29  6:54
  331 Thomas E. Price     Williamsville   NY  72/142:M30-34 M# 309   21:30  6:55
  332 Carl J. Craig       Hamburg         NY  11/ 19:M 1-14 M# 310   21:30  6:55
  333 Richard G. Meyers   Eggertsville    NY  54/132:M35-39 M# 311   21:32  6:55
  334 Jerry J. Queen      Hamburg         NY  60/110:M25-29 M# 312   21:33  6:56
  335 Scott Wilson        Orchard Park    NY  61/110:M25-29 M# 313   21:34  6:56
  336 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca     NY  73/142:M30-34 M# 314   21:34  6:56
  337 Thomas R. Marciniak Williamsville   NY  55/132:M35-39 M# 315   21:34  6:56
  338 John A. Huntzinger  Lockport        NY  38/ 90:M40-44 M# 316   21:35  6:56
  339 Julie Cudmore       Depew           NY   4/ 10:F15-19 F#  23   21:35  6:56
  340 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   2/ 19:F40-44 F#  24   21:35  6:56
  341 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   7/ 16:M55-59 M# 317   21:35  6:56
  342 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY  74/142:M30-34 M# 318   21:36  6:57
  343 Jessica B. Alderson Snyder          NY   5/ 10:F15-19 F#  25   21:37  6:57
  344 Nicholas J. Zelasko Cheektowaga     NY  62/110:M25-29 M# 319   21:38  6:57
  345 A. R. Richardson    Buffalo         NY   4/ 14:M60-90 M# 320   21:39  6:58
  346 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  39/ 90:M40-44 M# 321   21:41  6:58
  347 Thomas J. Sundstrom Alden           NY  40/ 90:M40-44 M# 322   21:41  6:58
  348 Robert A. Burgio    Buffalo         NY  41/ 90:M40-44 M# 323   21:43  6:59
  349 Lawrence F. Mullan  Tonawanda       NY  56/132:M35-39 M# 324   21:43  6:59
  350 Lawrence R. McCoy   Buffalo         NY  57/132:M35-39 M# 325   21:44  6:59
  351 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   5/ 14:M60-90 M# 326   21:44  6:59
  352 Henriette Pruyn     Port Colborne   ON   7/ 37:F25-29 F#  26   21:44  6:59
  353 Dennis R. Paul      Buffalo         NY  42/ 90:M40-44 M# 327   21:45  7:00
  354 Charles W. Gordon   Buffalo         NY  43/ 90:M40-44 M# 328   21:45  7:00
  355 Diane E. Maw        Buffalo         NY   8/ 71:F30-34 F#  27   21:45  7:00
  356 Michael A. Kirsch   Kenmore         NY  63/110:M25-29 M# 329   21:46  7:00
  357 Jim Nelligan        St. Catharines  ON  58/132:M35-39 M# 330   21:46  7:00
  358 John C. Wright      Kenmore         NY  75/142:M30-34 M# 331   21:46  7:00
  359 Warren Agler        St. Catharines  ON  12/ 26:M50-54 M# 332   21:49  7:01
  360 Robert A. Kroll     Tonawanda       NY  64/110:M25-29 M# 333   21:49  7:01
  361 William Healy       Amherst         NY  65/110:M25-29 M# 334   21:53  7:02
  362 Kevin G. Klipfel    Kenmore         NY  76/142:M30-34 M# 335   21:54  7:03
  363 Tim L. Skibinski    Cheektowaga     NY  77/142:M30-34 M# 336   21:55  7:03
  364 Roland Neuffer      Hamburg         NY  44/ 90:M40-44 M# 337   21:55  7:03
  365 Bruce F. Bruni      Amherst         NY  59/132:M35-39 M# 338   21:55  7:03
  366 Lori A. Schick      Buffalo         NY   2/ 31:F20-24 F#  28   21:56  7:03
  367 Francis D. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  66/110:M25-29 M# 339   21:58  7:04
  368 Bill Cochrane       West Hartford   CT  67/110:M25-29 M# 340   21:59  7:04
  369 Gregory D. Sommer   Williamsville   NY  45/ 90:M40-44 M# 341   22:01  7:05
  370 William A. Gersten  Buffalo         NY  60/132:M35-39 M# 342   22:01  7:05
  371 Don H. Macklem      Niagara Falls   ON  17/ 44:M45-49 M# 343   22:05  7:06
  372 Edward P. Walsh     Bronx           NY  46/ 90:M40-44 M# 344   22:06  7:06
  373 John D. Hansgate    West Seneca     NY  78/142:M30-34 M# 345   22:07  7:07
  374 Jeri Eberhardt      Kenmore         NY   9/ 71:F30-34 F#  29   22:07  7:07
  375 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  79/142:M30-34 M# 346   22:08  7:07
  376 James J. McLaughlin Williamsville   NY  13/ 26:M50-54 M# 347   22:09  7:07
  377 Wayne Nicholas      St. Catharines  ON  47/ 90:M40-44 M# 348   22:09  7:07
  378 Arthur J. Kirsch    Kenmore         NY  48/ 90:M40-44 M# 349   22:09  7:07
  379 Betsy Gehring       Buffalo         NY  10/ 71:F30-34 F#  30   22:10  7:08
  380 Christopher Wilson  East Aurora     NY  49/ 90:M40-44 M# 350   22:11  7:08
  381 Kevin L. Gibson     Hamburg         NY  15/ 38:M20-24 M# 351   22:11  7:08
  382 Marci Pfister       Alden           NY  11/ 71:F30-34 F#  31   22:12  7:08
  383 Jasen Kontos        Buffalo         NY  16/ 38:M20-24 M# 352   22:13  7:09
  384 Alice D. Loncto     Buffalo         NY  12/ 71:F30-34 F#  32   22:14  7:09
  385 Prisco M. D'Angelo  Rochester       NY   8/ 16:M55-59 M# 353   22:16  7:10
  386 Chris Norton        Buffalo         NY  17/ 38:M20-24 M# 354   22:16  7:10
  387 Gary M. Nasca       Buffalo         NY  68/110:M25-29 M# 355   22:17  7:10
  388 Paul L. Stanley     Williamsville   NY  18/ 44:M45-49 M# 356   22:17  7:10
  389 Andrew C. LoTempio  Buffalo         NY  18/ 38:M20-24 M# 357   22:18  7:10
  390 Robert J. Murray    Amherst         NY  80/142:M30-34 M# 358   22:18  7:10
  391 Daniel Pieczynski   Williamsville   NY  14/ 26:M50-54 M# 359   22:19  7:11
  392 Neil M. Frank       Williamsville   NY  50/ 90:M40-44 M# 360   22:19  7:11
  393 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  61/132:M35-39 M# 361   22:20  7:11
  394 James Williams      Buffalo         NY  15/ 26:M50-54 M# 362   22:21  7:11
  395 Jim C. Bunn         Cheektowaga     NY  81/142:M30-34 M# 363   22:23  7:12
  396 Edmund J. Koral     Buffalo         NY  62/132:M35-39 M# 364   22:24  7:12
  397 Karen L. Dubill     Buffalo         NY   3/ 31:F20-24 F#  33   22:25  7:12
  398 Frank J. Colantuono Buffalo         NY  63/132:M35-39 M# 365   22:26  7:13
  399 Timothy N. Kreuz    Buffalo         NY  82/142:M30-34 M# 366   22:27  7:13
  400 Ross Robinson       St. Catharines  ON  64/132:M35-39 M# 367   22:27  7:13
  401 Gary R. Brennan     Grand Island    NY  83/142:M30-34 M# 368   22:29  7:14
  402 Debbie A. Davis     Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 31:F20-24 F#  34   22:29  7:14
  403 Thomas D. Oliveri   Hamburg         NY  69/110:M25-29 M# 369   22:31  7:14
  404 Diana Mazzone       Cowlesville     NY  13/ 71:F30-34 F#  35   22:32  7:15
  405 Verna R. Kieffer    Buffalo         NY   3/ 19:F40-44 F#  36   22:32  7:15
  406 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY  65/132:M35-39 M# 370   22:33  7:15
  407 Kevin P. Przybylski N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 19:M 1-14 M# 371   22:34  7:15
  408 Paul R. Hofheins    Twn  Tonawanda  NY  66/132:M35-39 M# 372   22:34  7:15
  409 Raanan Bar-On       Israel              84/142:M30-34 M# 373   22:36  7:16
  410 William L. Schmipf  Rochester       NY  85/142:M30-34 M# 374   22:36  7:16
  411 Theodore W. Kirst   Kenmore         NY  67/132:M35-39 M# 375   22:37  7:16
  412 Valerie Anderson    Jamestown       NY   8/ 37:F25-29 F#  37   22:37  7:16
  413 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  86/142:M30-34 M# 376   22:38  7:17
  414 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  87/142:M30-34 M# 377   22:38  7:17
  415 George T. Caligure  Lewiston        NY  68/132:M35-39 M# 378   22:39  7:17
  416 Tom Vaughan         West Seneca     NY  19/ 44:M45-49 M# 379   22:39  7:17
  417 L. Brown-Lorenzen   Buffalo         NY   4/ 19:F40-44 F#  38   22:41  7:18
  418 Gus Keenan          Buffalo         NY  69/132:M35-39 M# 380   22:42  7:18
  419 Maurice F. Materise Buffalo         NY  70/110:M25-29 M# 381   22:43  7:18
  420 Ann E. Richards     Lancaster       NY   5/ 31:F20-24 F#  39   22:43  7:18
  421 Chev E. Gervase     Cheektowaga     NY  88/142:M30-34 M# 382   22:43  7:18
  422 Bradley L. Caldwell East Aurora     NY  89/142:M30-34 M# 383   22:43  7:18
  423 David Weiner        Buffalo         NY  71/110:M25-29 M# 384   22:44  7:19
  424 Richard MacDonald   Tonawanda       NY  70/132:M35-39 M# 385   22:45  7:19
  425 John R. Wetherwax   Boston          NY  71/132:M35-39 M# 386   22:45  7:19
  426 Thomas M. Hurley    Buffalo         NY  19/ 38:M20-24 M# 387   22:47  7:20
  427 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   6/ 14:M60-90 M# 388   22:48  7:20
  428 Tricia E. Moran     Buffalo         NY  14/ 71:F30-34 F#  40   22:48  7:20
  429 Thomas J. Devine    Jamestown       NY  20/ 38:M20-24 M# 389   22:49  7:20
  430 Virginia G. Cramer  Buffalo         NY   5/ 19:F40-44 F#  41   22:51  7:21
  431 Lisa B. Wiertel     N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 31:F20-24 F#  42   22:52  7:21
  432 Charles Schaffstall Orchard Park    NY   7/ 14:M60-90 M# 390   22:52  7:21
  433 Jason R. Heferle    Amherst         NY  29/ 36:M15-19 M# 391   22:52  7:21
  434 John H. Whelan      Tonawanda       NY  72/132:M35-39 M# 392   22:53  7:21
  435 Patty Petrella      Brocton         NY  15/ 71:F30-34 F#  43   22:53  7:21
  436 Martin A. Schmidt   Tonawanda       NY  73/132:M35-39 M# 393   22:53  7:21
  437 Mary E. Bristol     Buffalo         NY  16/ 71:F30-34 F#  44   22:54  7:22
  438 Scott K. Mason      Buffalo         NY  90/142:M30-34 M# 394   22:54  7:22
  439 Martin A. Haas      Lockport        NY  30/ 36:M15-19 M# 395   22:55  7:22
  440 James P. Martin     Buffalo         NY  74/132:M35-39 M# 396   22:56  7:22
  441 Jack A. McGowan     Buffalo         NY  72/110:M25-29 M# 397   22:57  7:23
  442 Mark N. Peat        St. Catharines  ON  73/110:M25-29 M# 398   22:59  7:23
  443 William D. Sheldon  Tonawanda       NY  20/ 44:M45-49 M# 399   23:00  7:24
  444 William Santos      Niagara Falls   NY  74/110:M25-29 M# 400   23:00  7:24
  445 Dennis P. Donner    Arcade          NY  75/110:M25-29 M# 401   23:00  7:24
  446 Paul A. Brisson     Buffalo         NY  21/ 44:M45-49 M# 402   23:01  7:24
  447 Burt F. Clark       Stevensville    ON  75/132:M35-39 M# 403   23:01  7:24
  448 George J. Lasky     Buffalo         NY  91/142:M30-34 M# 404   23:01  7:24
  449 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  22/ 44:M45-49 M# 405   23:02  7:24
  450 William J. Hoak III Kenmore         NY  92/142:M30-34 M# 406   23:03  7:25
  451 Charles D. Blatz    N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 90:M40-44 M# 407   23:03  7:25
  452 Marcy Kwiatkowski   Amherst         NY   5/ 36:F35-39 F#  45   23:04  7:25
  453 Thomas A. Donovan   Tonawanda       NY  16/ 26:M50-54 M# 408   23:04  7:25
  454 Cynthia H. Mathieu  Buffalo         NY   7/ 31:F20-24 F#  46   23:04  7:25
  455 Peg A. Bodie        Kenmore         NY  17/ 71:F30-34 F#  47   23:05  7:25
  456 Tom Cowan           Kenmore         NY  93/142:M30-34 M# 409   23:06  7:26
  457 Peter G. Sweeney    Niagara Falls   NY  76/110:M25-29 M# 410   23:07  7:26
  458 Don T. Fuhrman      Williamsville   NY  52/ 90:M40-44 M# 411   23:08  7:26
  459 Kevin J. Johnson    Buffalo         NY  76/132:M35-39 M# 412   23:08  7:26
  460 George W. Kilburn   Kenmore         NY  23/ 44:M45-49 M# 413   23:10  7:27
  461 Tom R. Finiki       N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 19:M 1-14 M# 414   23:11  7:27
  462 Mark R. Rogers      N. Tonawanda    NY  94/142:M30-34 M# 415   23:12  7:28
  463 Thomas R. Lannen    Snyder          NY  77/132:M35-39 M# 416   23:12  7:28
  464 Robert A. Darling   West Seneca     NY  21/ 38:M20-24 M# 417   23:13  7:28
  465 John W. Schwegler   Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 90:M40-44 M# 418   23:14  7:28
  466 Donna Steinkirchner Glenwood        NY   6/ 19:F40-44 F#  48   23:15  7:29
  467 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   9/ 37:F25-29 F#  49   23:16  7:29
  468 Anthony Dennis      Buffalo         NY  95/142:M30-34 M# 419   23:18  7:30
  469 Eugene E. Schuta    Buffalo         NY  96/142:M30-34 M# 420   23:18  7:30
  470 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  54/ 90:M40-44 M# 421   23:19  7:30
  471 Helen Bueme         Lackawanna      NY   1/  2:F55-59 F#  50   23:20  7:30
  472 Lawrence J. Regan   Buffalo         NY  77/110:M25-29 M# 422   23:20  7:30
  473 Donald Szczepanik   Buffalo         NY  78/132:M35-39 M# 423   23:21  7:30
  474 Richard A. Dengos   Hamburg         NY  24/ 44:M45-49 M# 424   23:21  7:30
  475 Jacqueline Blackley Grand Island    NY   6/ 36:F35-39 F#  51   23:22  7:31
  476 John A. Zulick      Buffalo         NY  17/ 26:M50-54 M# 425   23:23  7:31
  477 Robert L. Brant     Tonawanda       NY  78/110:M25-29 M# 426   23:24  7:31
  478 James R. Spanbauer  Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 38:M20-24 M# 427   23:24  7:31
  479 Arthur A. Wyglon    West Seneca     NY   8/ 14:M60-90 M# 428   23:24  7:31
  480 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 71:F30-34 F#  52   23:25  7:32
  481 Mark T. Zarbo       Grand Island    NY  79/110:M25-29 M# 429   23:25  7:32
  482 Susan A. Hensen     East Aurora     NY  19/ 71:F30-34 F#  53   23:26  7:32
  483 David J. Saleh      Corfu           NY  97/142:M30-34 M# 430   23:26  7:32
  484 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY  55/ 90:M40-44 M# 431   23:27  7:32
  485 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY  98/142:M30-34 M# 432   23:28  7:33
  486 Ray J. Steck        Orchard Park    NY   9/ 16:M55-59 M# 433   23:29  7:33
  487 Michele Mansfield   Fredonia        NY   6/ 10:F15-19 F#  54   23:30  7:33
  488 Michael B. Risman   Buffalo         NY  99/142:M30-34 M# 434   23:30  7:33
  489 Daniel Ketting      Snyder          NY  23/ 38:M20-24 M# 435   23:30  7:33
  490 Bridget M. Weeks    Buffalo         NY   8/ 31:F20-24 F#  55   23:31  7:34
  491 John P. Dougherty   Buffalo         NY 100/142:M30-34 M# 436   23:31  7:34
  492 Bill Rice           Niagara Falls   NY  79/132:M35-39 M# 437   23:32  7:34
  493 Thomas P. Dee       Buffalo         NY  80/132:M35-39 M# 438   23:32  7:34
  494 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  24/ 38:M20-24 M# 439   23:33  7:34
  495 Anne M. Ayers       Buffalo         NY  10/ 37:F25-29 F#  56   23:33  7:34
  496 Barbara A. Mullan   Tonawanda       NY   7/ 36:F35-39 F#  57   23:34  7:35
  497 Robert E. Ronaghan  Buffalo         NY  56/ 90:M40-44 M# 440   23:34  7:35
  498 Richard A. Mandziak West Seneca     NY  81/132:M35-39 M# 441   23:35  7:35
  499 Carol G. Lundy      Niagara Falls   ON  20/ 71:F30-34 F#  58   23:35  7:35
  500 Brian H. Foley      Buffalo         NY  80/110:M25-29 M# 442   23:35  7:35
  501 Paul J. Brinson     Kenmore         NY  10/ 16:M55-59 M# 443   23:35  7:35
  502 Clayton J. Richter  Lockport        NY  25/ 38:M20-24 M# 444   23:36  7:35
  503 Brian J. Zelli      Lackawanna      NY  81/110:M25-29 M# 445   23:36  7:35
  504 Flash Baran         Cheektowaga     NY  82/132:M35-39 M# 446   23:37  7:36
  505 Tony B. Pariso      Cheektowaga     NY  83/132:M35-39 M# 447   23:37  7:36
  506 Terence L. Upton    Appleton        NY  57/ 90:M40-44 M# 448   23:38  7:36
  507 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  58/ 90:M40-44 M# 449   23:38  7:36
  508 Daryl J. Simpson    Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 36:M15-19 M# 450   23:39  7:36
  509 Joseph C. Gagliano  Williamsville   NY 101/142:M30-34 M# 451   23:39  7:36
  510 Lee Chase           Kenmore         NY  59/ 90:M40-44 M# 452   23:40  7:37
  511 Anthony T. Palombo  Tonawanda       NY 102/142:M30-34 M# 453   23:40  7:37
  512 Darell J. McKenrick Depew           NY 103/142:M30-34 M# 454   23:41  7:37
  513 David Witczak, Sr.  Buffalo         NY  84/132:M35-39 M# 455   23:41  7:37
  514 Jeff Rich           Hamburg         NY  82/110:M25-29 M# 456   23:42  7:37
  515 Patrick M. Ellis    Getzville       NY 104/142:M30-34 M# 457   23:42  7:37
  516 Kevin H. Roche      Buffalo         NY  26/ 38:M20-24 M# 458   23:43  7:38
  517 Susan Jagodzinski   Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 31:F20-24 F#  59   23:43  7:38
  518 Rick Marzullo       Cheektowaga     NY 105/142:M30-34 M# 459   23:44  7:38
  519 Jim DiGiore         Buffalo         NY  60/ 90:M40-44 M# 460   23:44  7:38
  520 Tom Biondo          Buffalo         NY  85/132:M35-39 M# 461   23:44  7:38
  521 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY  83/110:M25-29 M# 462   23:45  7:38
  522 Lynda A. Bailey     Buffalo         NY  11/ 37:F25-29 F#  60   23:45  7:38
  523 Skip Brechtel, Jr.  Hamburg         NY  86/132:M35-39 M# 463   23:46  7:39
  524 Warren J. Twomey    Lockport        NY  11/ 16:M55-59 M# 464   23:47  7:39
  525 Larry Meyers        Buffalo         NY  25/ 44:M45-49 M# 465   23:47  7:39
  526 James E. Breier     Grand Island    NY  84/110:M25-29 M# 466   23:48  7:39
  527 Pete Carroll        Forestville     NY  12/ 16:M55-59 M# 467   23:49  7:39
  528 Scott L. McDonald   Buffalo         NY 106/142:M30-34 M# 468   23:49  7:39
  529 Brian E. Becker     Williamsville   NY  87/132:M35-39 M# 469   23:51  7:40
  530 Kelly L. Simpson    Depew           NY  12/ 37:F25-29 F#  61   23:52  7:40
  531 Donald H. Crawford  Buffalo         NY  88/132:M35-39 M# 470   23:54  7:41
  532 Sandy Fermoile      Niagara Falls   NY 107/142:M30-34 M# 471   23:55  7:41
  533 Greg Cole           Sanborn         NY  85/110:M25-29 M# 472   23:56  7:42
  534 Jean E. Dickson     Buffalo         NY   8/ 36:F35-39 F#  62   23:57  7:42
  535 Judith A. Burley    Williamsville   NY  21/ 71:F30-34 F#  63   23:58  7:42
  536 Thomas Conibear     Lewiston        NY  26/ 44:M45-49 M# 473   23:59  7:43
  537 Martin Cyna         Buffalo         NY  89/132:M35-39 M# 474   23:59  7:43
  538 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY  90/132:M35-39 M# 475   24:00  7:43
  539 Bob Welch           Tonawanda       NY  27/ 44:M45-49 M# 476   24:00  7:43
  540 Joanne C. Johnson   Fredonia        NY   1/  5:F 1-14 F#  64   24:04  7:44
  541 Cyrus Chvala        Buffalo         NY  86/110:M25-29 M# 477   24:04  7:44
  542 James D. Snyder     Lancaster       NY  91/132:M35-39 M# 478   24:05  7:45
  543 Gregory G. Woodrich Hamburg         NY  28/ 44:M45-49 M# 479   24:06  7:45
  544 Gregory C. Holt     Fredonia        NY  87/110:M25-29 M# 480   24:07  7:45
  545 Robert C. Keiffer   Batavia         NY  61/ 90:M40-44 M# 481   24:07  7:45
  546 Terrance P. Gleason Williamsville   NY  27/ 38:M20-24 M# 482   24:09  7:46
  547 James R. Tremko     Niagara Falls   NY  92/132:M35-39 M# 483   24:12  7:47
  548 Ann Wienckowski     Depew           NY   9/ 36:F35-39 F#  65   24:12  7:47
  549 Allen K. Bryan      Buffalo         NY  93/132:M35-39 M# 484   24:13  7:47
  550 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  94/132:M35-39 M# 485   24:13  7:47
  551 Cheryl A. Howe      Hamburg         NY  10/ 36:F35-39 F#  66   24:14  7:48
  552 Warren W. Waterman  Grand Island    NY  29/ 44:M45-49 M# 486   24:15  7:48
  553 George B. Avery     Kenmore         NY  95/132:M35-39 M# 487   24:16  7:48
  554 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  30/ 44:M45-49 M# 488   24:17  7:48
  555 John T. Camp        East Amherst    NY 108/142:M30-34 M# 489   24:19  7:49
  556 John R. Cummings    Lyndonville     NY  62/ 90:M40-44 M# 490   24:20  7:49
  557 Jane M. Jarzynski   Angola          NY  10/ 31:F20-24 F#  67   24:20  7:49
  558 David A. Lawrence   Buffalo         NY 109/142:M30-34 M# 491   24:21  7:50
  559 Timothy E. Davis    Lackawanna      NY  88/110:M25-29 M# 492   24:22  7:50
  560 Philip A. Galeota   West Seneca     NY   9/ 14:M60-90 M# 493   24:24  7:51
  561 Walt Kolt           Williamsville   NY  96/132:M35-39 M# 494   24:25  7:51
  562 Jim Brown           Grand Island    NY  10/ 14:M60-90 M# 495   24:25  7:51
  563 Dennis M. Alex      Tonawanda       NY  97/132:M35-39 M# 496   24:25  7:51
  564 Kimberly M. Wright  East Amherst    NY  13/ 37:F25-29 F#  68   24:26  7:51
  565 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY  31/ 44:M45-49 M# 497   24:26  7:51
  566 Marilyn J. Keigley  N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 36:F35-39 F#  69   24:27  7:52
  567 Keith W. Westendorf Orchard Park    NY  89/110:M25-29 M# 498   24:29  7:52
  568 Kathy J. Rupple     Lockport        NY  14/ 37:F25-29 F#  70   24:30  7:53
  569 George L. Greenwood Getzville       NY  32/ 44:M45-49 M# 499   24:31  7:53
  570 John T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY  11/ 14:M60-90 M# 500   24:31  7:53
  571 David C. Salzberg   Buffalo         NY  28/ 38:M20-24 M# 501   24:32  7:53
  572 Maureen Bales-Ward  East Amherst    NY  12/ 36:F35-39 F#  71   24:34  7:54
  573 Lary Steinkirchner  Glenwood        NY  98/132:M35-39 M# 502   24:36  7:55
  574 Gerald L. Luterek   Buffalo         NY  99/132:M35-39 M# 503   24:36  7:55
  575 Joseph Laspro       Attica          NY  18/ 26:M50-54 M# 504   24:37  7:55
  576 Charles B. Dockery  Lockport        NY  14/ 19:M 1-14 M# 505   24:38  7:55
  577 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  22/ 71:F30-34 F#  72   24:39  7:56
  578 Stephen Lukaszewski Kenmore         NY  90/110:M25-29 M# 506   24:40  7:56
  579 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  13/ 36:F35-39 F#  73   24:40  7:56
  580 Charlie F. Messer   Sanborn         NY  32/ 36:M15-19 M# 507   24:40  7:56
  581 Roger I. Lemieux    Cheektowaga     NY  91/110:M25-29 M# 508   24:41  7:56
  582 Joseph S. Myers     Boston          NY 100/132:M35-39 M# 509   24:41  7:56
  583 Denis M. Everest    Buffalo         NY 110/142:M30-34 M# 510   24:41  7:56
  584 Daniel M. Fahey     Tonawanda       NY 111/142:M30-34 M# 511   24:42  7:57
  585 Mary C. Heuges      Tonawanda       NY  11/ 31:F20-24 F#  74   24:42  7:57
  586 Michael R. Mahiques Grand Island    NY  92/110:M25-29 M# 512   24:42  7:57
  587 Michelle D. Rose    Grand Island    NY  12/ 31:F20-24 F#  75   24:42  7:57
  588 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  63/ 90:M40-44 M# 513   24:43  7:57
  589 Mark R. Abels       Buffalo         NY 112/142:M30-34 M# 514   24:44  7:57
  590 Walter Moxham, Jr.  Lockport        NY  64/ 90:M40-44 M# 515   24:45  7:57
  591 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  19/ 26:M50-54 M# 516   24:45  7:57
  592 John M. Violanti    Depew           NY  33/ 44:M45-49 M# 517   24:47  7:58
  593 Colleen Q. Dengler  Snyder          NY  15/ 37:F25-29 F#  76   24:48  7:58
  594 Eileen A. Leary     Kenmore         NY  23/ 71:F30-34 F#  77   24:48  7:58
  595 Mark S. Rojek       Buffalo         NY 101/132:M35-39 M# 518   24:49  7:59
  596 Theo Andrews        Niagara Falls   ON  12/ 14:M60-90 M# 519   24:50  7:59
  597 Jackie M. Geoghan   Buffalo         NY  13/ 31:F20-24 F#  78   24:51  7:59
  598 Robert Langford     Orchard Park    NY  34/ 44:M45-49 M# 520   24:54  8:00
  599 Robert J. Friedman  Blasdell        NY  93/110:M25-29 M# 521   24:54  8:00
  600 Kathleen M. Box     Eden            NY  24/ 71:F30-34 F#  79   24:55  8:01
  601 Patricia A. Haas    Lockport        NY  14/ 31:F20-24 F#  80   24:55  8:01
  602 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  65/ 90:M40-44 M# 522   24:56  8:01
  603 Linda L. Winters    Buffalo         NY  16/ 37:F25-29 F#  81   24:57  8:01
  604 Gregg Morgan        Buffalo         NY 102/132:M35-39 M# 523   24:57  8:01
  605 Diane Melillo       Buffalo         NY   7/ 19:F40-44 F#  82   24:59  8:02
  606 Richard Sheehan     Orchard Park    NY  35/ 44:M45-49 M# 524   25:00  8:02
  607 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY 113/142:M30-34 M# 525   25:01  8:03
  608 Gerry K. Buchholtz  N. Tonawanda    NY 114/142:M30-34 M# 526   25:01  8:03
  609 Sharon B. Lamb      Medina          NY  17/ 37:F25-29 F#  83   25:04  8:04
  610 Alisa McDonald      Buffalo         NY  15/ 31:F20-24 F#  84   25:06  8:04
  611 Chris P. Aronica    Grand Island    NY  29/ 38:M20-24 M# 527   25:07  8:05
  612 John B. Smith       Buffalo         NY  36/ 44:M45-49 M# 528   25:10  8:06
  613 Thomas L. Halter    Tonawanda       NY  94/110:M25-29 M# 529   25:11  8:06
  614 Susanne Sator       Williamsville   NY  18/ 37:F25-29 F#  85   25:14  8:07
  615 Donald T. Fronczak  Cheektowaga     NY 115/142:M30-34 M# 530   25:14  8:07
  616 Mary K. Lacey       Buffalo         NY  25/ 71:F30-34 F#  86   25:14  8:07
  617 Bill Siskar         Cheektowaga     NY  95/110:M25-29 M# 531   25:16  8:07
  618 Ron N. Long         Niagara Falls   ON 116/142:M30-34 M# 532   25:17  8:08
  619 Michael J. McNamara St. Catharines  ON  66/ 90:M40-44 M# 533   25:19  8:08
  620 Paul J. Ludwig      Hamburg         NY  20/ 26:M50-54 M# 534   25:19  8:08
  621 Helene K. Block     Depew           NY   1/  7:F50-54 F#  87   25:20  8:09
  622 Judith M. Webster   Buffalo         NY   8/ 19:F40-44 F#  88   25:22  8:09
  623 Skip Richardson     Blasdell        NY  13/ 14:M60-90 M# 535   25:22  8:09
  624 Mary L. Mattucci    Lockport        NY   9/ 19:F40-44 F#  89   25:26  8:11
  625 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY 103/132:M35-39 M# 536   25:26  8:11
  626 Franklyn E. Pfeil   Gasport         NY 117/142:M30-34 M# 537   25:26  8:11
  627 Lynne A. Azzaro     Sanborn         NY  26/ 71:F30-34 F#  90   25:27  8:11
  628 Susan Wandersman    Buffalo         NY  19/ 37:F25-29 F#  91   25:28  8:11
  629 Jeff Ball           Buffalo         NY 118/142:M30-34 M# 538   25:28  8:11
  630 Frank A. Ceckowski  N. Tonawanda    NY 104/132:M35-39 M# 539   25:28  8:11
  631 Kristin B. Sterling Buffalo         NY  20/ 37:F25-29 F#  92   25:30  8:12
  632 Howard M. Epstein   Buffalo         NY  96/110:M25-29 M# 540   25:30  8:12
  633 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  37/ 44:M45-49 M# 541   25:30  8:12
  634 Lisa Capell         Buffalo         NY  27/ 71:F30-34 F#  93   25:31  8:12
  635 John D. Spencer     St. Catharines  ON 105/132:M35-39 M# 542   25:31  8:12
  636 Shanan R. Raines    Buffalo         NY  21/ 37:F25-29 F#  94   25:32  8:13
  637 Patrick G. Moran    West Seneca     NY  33/ 36:M15-19 M# 543   25:33  8:13
  638 Mary Anne Franklin  N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 71:F30-34 F#  95   25:34  8:13
  639 Cheryl A. Koch      Buffalo         NY  22/ 37:F25-29 F#  96   25:35  8:14
  640 Bruce D. Schmidt    Tonawanda       NY 119/142:M30-34 M# 544   25:36  8:14
  641 Douglas Okulewicz   Williamsville   NY  30/ 38:M20-24 M# 545   25:36  8:14
  642 Ronald S. Lynch     Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 38:M20-24 M# 546   25:37  8:14
  643 James L. Budny      Buffalo         NY 106/132:M35-39 M# 547   25:37  8:14
  644 Elaine F. Pariso    Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 71:F30-34 F#  97   25:39  8:15
  645 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON  14/ 36:F35-39 F#  98   25:40  8:15
  646 John C. Cunnane     Stevensville    ON  67/ 90:M40-44 M# 548   25:41  8:15
  647 Frank Woodward      Syracuse        NY  97/110:M25-29 M# 549   25:43  8:16
  648 Patricia Montondo   West Seneca     NY  30/ 71:F30-34 F#  99   25:43  8:16
  649 Jim M. Brown        West Seneca     NY  98/110:M25-29 M# 550   25:45  8:17
  650 James Nowicki       Buffalo         NY 107/132:M35-39 M# 551   25:47  8:17
  651 Ron Corbo           West Seneca     NY  68/ 90:M40-44 M# 552   25:48  8:18
  652 Norman K. Blumreich Barker          NY  38/ 44:M45-49 M# 553   25:48  8:18
  653 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY  13/ 16:M55-59 M# 554   25:49  8:18
  654 D. Harder-Everest   Buffalo         NY  31/ 71:F30-34 F# 100   25:50  8:18
  655 Jane W. Tartick     Tonawanda       NY  32/ 71:F30-34 F# 101   25:50  8:18
  656 Bruce T. Rambuss    Tonawanda       NY  32/ 38:M20-24 M# 555   25:51  8:19
  657 Kevin M. Herlan     Newfane         NY  99/110:M25-29 M# 556   25:51  8:19
  658 Frank Neal          Buffalo         NY  69/ 90:M40-44 M# 557   25:52  8:19
  659 Charles Underhill   Buffalo         NY  70/ 90:M40-44 M# 558   25:52  8:19
  660 Leslie P. Shaw      Buffalo         NY  23/ 37:F25-29 F# 102   25:53  8:19
  661 Anne M. Ketaing     Snyder          NY  33/ 71:F30-34 F# 103   25:54  8:20
  662 Joseph J. Gawron    West Seneca     NY 108/132:M35-39 M# 559   25:55  8:20
  663 Carolyn A. Benner   Kenmore         NY  34/ 71:F30-34 F# 104   25:55  8:20
  664 Kevin O'Connor      Snyder          NY 109/132:M35-39 M# 560   25:55  8:20
  665 Fred T. Powell      Batavia         NY  21/ 26:M50-54 M# 561   25:56  8:20
  666 Lareta E. Jenney    Hamburg         NY  35/ 71:F30-34 F# 105   25:57  8:21
  667 M. Susan Jacobbi    Hamburg         NY  36/ 71:F30-34 F# 106   25:58  8:21
  668 Gina Palermo        Lancaster       NY   7/ 10:F15-19 F# 107   25:59  8:21
  669 Suzanne R. Jones    Williamsville   NY  24/ 37:F25-29 F# 108   25:59  8:21
  670 Eugene Cacciatore   Tonawanda       NY 100/110:M25-29 M# 562   26:00  8:22
  671 Michael J. Myers    Enfield         CT 110/132:M35-39 M# 563   26:01  8:22
  672 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  39/ 44:M45-49 M# 564   26:03  8:23
  673 Ron W. Armstrong    Oakville        ON  14/ 16:M55-59 M# 565   26:05  8:23
  674 Paul Vitrano        Buffalo         NY 111/132:M35-39 M# 566   26:07  8:24
  675 Kerrie A. Vercant   Fredonia        NY   8/ 10:F15-19 F# 109   26:09  8:25
  676 Roberta Rousseau    Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 71:F30-34 F# 110   26:12  8:25
  677 Pamela J. Wiech     N. Tonawanda    NY  38/ 71:F30-34 F# 111   26:14  8:26
  678 Jose-Luis Yunes     Lockport        NY  15/ 19:M 1-14 M# 567   26:16  8:27
  679 Jeanine McAdam      Buffalo         NY  16/ 31:F20-24 F# 112   26:16  8:27
  680 Joseph A. Masters   Amherst         NY  40/ 44:M45-49 M# 568   26:16  8:27
  681 Shirley A. Heuser   Stevensville    ON  39/ 71:F30-34 F# 113   26:18  8:27
  682 Ahtony Marinaccio   West Seneca     NY  71/ 90:M40-44 M# 569   26:19  8:28
  683 Stephen J. Morris   Bowmansville    NY 112/132:M35-39 M# 570   26:20  8:28
  684 Sally A. Heemer     Tonawanda       NY  25/ 37:F25-29 F# 114   26:20  8:28
  685 Lucia Chiaramonte   Eggertsville    NY  40/ 71:F30-34 F# 115   26:23  8:29
  686 Joseph A. Haslinger West Seneca     NY 120/142:M30-34 M# 571   26:25  8:30
  687 Charles Orlando     Belmont         NY  22/ 26:M50-54 M# 572   26:25  8:30
  688 Adam D. Hendricks   Getzville       NY  16/ 19:M 1-14 M# 573   26:26  8:30
  689 Moira J. Gallagher  Kenmore         NY  10/ 19:F40-44 F# 116   26:27  8:30
  690 Joe J. Naret        Tonawanda       NY  33/ 38:M20-24 M# 574   26:27  8:30
  691 Carol A. Pasnik     Buffalo         NY  15/ 36:F35-39 F# 117   26:27  8:30
  692 Amy Beth Godfrey    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  5:F 1-14 F# 118   26:27  8:30
  693 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  7:F50-54 F# 119   26:28  8:31
  694 Eileen M. Keller    East Aurora     NY  41/ 71:F30-34 F# 120   26:28  8:31
  695 Ed J. Clinton       West Seneca     NY  72/ 90:M40-44 M# 575   26:28  8:31
  696 Charles A. Godfrey  Cheektowaga     NY  73/ 90:M40-44 M# 576   26:29  8:31
  697 Lisa E. Moran       Lackawanna      NY  17/ 31:F20-24 F# 121   26:29  8:31
  698 Cynthia J. Jozwik   Niagara Falls   NY  16/ 36:F35-39 F# 122   26:30  8:31
  699 Barbara A. Schaus   Snyder          NY  18/ 31:F20-24 F# 123   26:30  8:31
  700 Paul J. Simon       Arlington       MA 113/132:M35-39 M# 577   26:31  8:32
  701 Mary Ann Marley     Batavia         NY  26/ 37:F25-29 F# 124   26:32  8:32
  702 Anne R. M. Van Oss  Williamsville   NY  19/ 31:F20-24 F# 125   26:32  8:32
  703 Thomas V. Tiberia   Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M99-99 M# 578   26:33  8:32
  704 Allan E. Denz       Hamburg         NY 114/132:M35-39 M# 579   26:34  8:33
  705 Vickie L. Caligurie Lewiston        NY  17/ 36:F35-39 F# 126   26:34  8:33
  706 Michael J. Dalfonso Williamsville   NY 101/110:M25-29 M# 580   26:35  8:33
  707 Donald W. Pfeiffer  Buffalo         NY 121/142:M30-34 M# 581   26:35  8:33
  708 James D. Southwell  N. Tonawanda    NY 102/110:M25-29 M# 582   26:36  8:33
  709 Adam D. Silver      Syosset         NY 103/110:M25-29 M# 583   26:37  8:34
  710 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  18/ 36:F35-39 F# 127   26:39  8:34
  711 Mitchell Ford, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  74/ 90:M40-44 M# 584   26:41  8:35
  712 Kevin Gallagher     Grand Island    NY 115/132:M35-39 M# 585   26:42  8:35
  713 T. Rothschild                           75/ 90:M40-44 M# 586   26:42  8:35
  714 Mary Beth Bystryk   Getzville       NY  42/ 71:F30-34 F# 128   26:44  8:36
  715 Frank D. Sansone    Lancaster       NY 116/132:M35-39 M# 587   26:47  8:37
  716 Richard A. Denesha  Kenmore         NY 117/132:M35-39 M# 588   26:48  8:37
  717 Carol K. Johnson    Fredonia        NY  11/ 19:F40-44 F# 129   26:49  8:37
  718 Leslie A. Koral     Buffalo         NY  43/ 71:F30-34 F# 130   26:49  8:37
  719 Richard W. Bales    East Amherst    NY  41/ 44:M45-49 M# 589   26:49  8:37
  720 Pamela A. Byrne     Lancaster       NY  27/ 37:F25-29 F# 131   26:50  8:38
  721 Kenneth S. Schopp   Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 38:M20-24 M# 590   26:51  8:38
  722 Robert N. Myers     Lancaster       NY 118/132:M35-39 M# 591   26:51  8:38
  723 John A. Wiech       N. Tonawanda    NY 122/142:M30-34 M# 592   26:52  8:38
  724 Kevin S. Neumaier   Snyder          NY  35/ 38:M20-24 M# 593   26:52  8:38
  725 James A. Gallagher  Snyder          NY  36/ 38:M20-24 M# 594   26:53  8:39
  726 Susan L. Prior      Kenmore         NY  20/ 31:F20-24 F# 132   26:54  8:39
  727 Don Klopfer         N. Tonawanda    NY 119/132:M35-39 M# 595   26:54  8:39
  728 Cheryl L. White     Buffalo         NY  19/ 36:F35-39 F# 133   26:56  8:40
  729 Michael Frisicaro   Hamburg         NY 123/142:M30-34 M# 596   26:59  8:41
  730 Peter J. Bukowski   Buffalo         NY 104/110:M25-29 M# 597   27:01  8:41
  731 Kathleen M. Camp    East Amherst    NY  44/ 71:F30-34 F# 134   27:02  8:42
  732 Murray R. Smith     Springville     NY  76/ 90:M40-44 M# 598   27:02  8:42
  733 James W. Riley      Buffalo         NY 124/142:M30-34 M# 599   27:03  8:42
  734 Pat Andrea          Hamburg         NY  12/ 19:F40-44 F# 135   27:03  8:42
  735 Ron Andrea          Hamburg         NY  77/ 90:M40-44 M# 600   27:04  8:42
  736 Marty Leishman      Buffalo         NY  45/ 71:F30-34 F# 136   27:04  8:42
  737 Lee R. Jasienski    Kenmore         NY  14/ 14:M60-90 M# 601   27:04  8:42
  738 Paul F. Przybylski  N. Tonawanda    NY 120/132:M35-39 M# 602   27:06  8:43
  739 Kathleen Campbell   Buffalo         NY  20/ 36:F35-39 F# 137   27:10  8:44
  740 Michael L. Tremblay Cheektowaga     NY 105/110:M25-29 M# 603   27:10  8:44
  741 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY 121/132:M35-39 M# 604   27:11  8:44
  742 Ellen Silver        Buffalo         NY  28/ 37:F25-29 F# 138   27:11  8:44
  743 Philip L. Burgio    Depew           NY  23/ 26:M50-54 M# 605   27:11  8:44
  744 Lisa M. Meyers      Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 37:F25-29 F# 139   27:12  8:45
  745 R. Michael Sexton   Bradford        PA  15/ 16:M55-59 M# 606   27:12  8:45
  746 George M. Tartick   Tonawanda       NY 125/142:M30-34 M# 607   27:13  8:45
  747 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   3/  7:F50-54 F# 140   27:14  8:45
  748 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY  13/ 19:F40-44 F# 141   27:14  8:45
  749 Nancy M. Castiglia  Buffalo         NY  46/ 71:F30-34 F# 142   27:15  8:46
  750 Lynne R. Frank      Williamsville   NY  21/ 36:F35-39 F# 143   27:18  8:47
  751 Nancy McGee         Williamsville   NY  47/ 71:F30-34 F# 144   27:19  8:47
  752 Jake Mumme          Lockport        NY  78/ 90:M40-44 M# 608   27:20  8:47
  753 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  48/ 71:F30-34 F# 145   27:20  8:47
  754 Maureen Regan       Amherst         NY  49/ 71:F30-34 F# 146   27:23  8:48
  755 Maxine M. Rutkowski Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 37:F25-29 F# 147   27:26  8:49
  756 Elizabeth A. Reiser Buffalo         NY  50/ 71:F30-34 F# 148   27:29  8:50
  757 James Burkett       Lackawanna      NY  79/ 90:M40-44 M# 609   27:30  8:51
  758 Camille E. Perfetto Williamsville   NY  22/ 36:F35-39 F# 149   27:31  8:51
  759 David M. Breier     Grand Island    NY 126/142:M30-34 M# 610   27:32  8:51
  760 Paul J. Galantowicz Depew           NY 106/110:M25-29 M# 611   27:33  8:52
  761 Ella M. Thomas      Buffalo         NY   4/  7:F50-54 F# 150   27:33  8:52
  762 Michael Kasizynski  Buffalo         NY 127/142:M30-34 M# 612   27:36  8:52
  763 Catherine Schwegler Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 19:F40-44 F# 151   27:38  8:53
  764 M. A. Leyendeckers  Buffalo         NY 107/110:M25-29 M# 613   27:39  8:53
  765 Edith A. Radice     Buffalo         NY   5/  7:F50-54 F# 152   27:40  8:54
  766 Karen M. Hurley     Buffalo         NY  31/ 37:F25-29 F# 153   27:43  8:55
  767 Maureen E. Hurley   Buffalo         NY  21/ 31:F20-24 F# 154   27:43  8:55
  768 Nelson E. Fisher    Oswego          NY  42/ 44:M45-49 M# 614   27:44  8:55
  769 James Kaney         Lackawanna      NY 122/132:M35-39 M# 615   27:44  8:55
  770 Paul J. McNaughton  Tonawanda       NY  80/ 90:M40-44 M# 616   27:45  8:55
  771 Doug R. Stroud      Williamsville   NY  37/ 38:M20-24 M# 617   27:46  8:56
  772 Julie R. Hirsch     Buffalo         NY  32/ 37:F25-29 F# 155   27:47  8:56
  773 Nancy S. Miller     Buffalo         NY  51/ 71:F30-34 F# 156   27:48  8:56
  774 Sandie C. Thomson   Buffalo         NY  23/ 36:F35-39 F# 157   27:48  8:56
  775 Deborah M. Deuschle West Seneca     NY   9/ 10:F15-19 F# 158   27:49  8:57
  776 Tammy Berlyn        Buffalo         NY  22/ 31:F20-24 F# 159   27:50  8:57
  777 Betty Forge         West Seneca     NY   6/  7:F50-54 F# 160   27:50  8:57
  778 David D. Schurr     Lake View       NY  17/ 19:M 1-14 M# 618   27:51  8:57
  779 Maureen A. O'Mara   Buffalo         NY  52/ 71:F30-34 F# 161   27:56  8:59
  780 Kathy M. Hurley     Buffalo         NY  33/ 37:F25-29 F# 162   27:57  8:59
  781 Jeffrey R. Hughes   Kenmore         NY 128/142:M30-34 M# 619   27:57  8:59
  782 Joseph Chiaravalle  N. Tonawanda    NY 123/132:M35-39 M# 620   27:58  9:00
  783 Eddie Venzor        Amherst         NY 124/132:M35-39 M# 621   27:58  9:00
  784 Julie A. Schaus     Buffalo         NY  23/ 31:F20-24 F# 163   28:00  9:00
  785 Mary Anne Connolly  Kenmore         NY  24/ 31:F20-24 F# 164   28:00  9:00
  786 June C. Martino     Oakfield        NY   1/  5:F45-49 F# 165   28:02  9:01
  787 Terry J. Morrison   Depew           NY  81/ 90:M40-44 M# 622   28:03  9:01
  788 Karen S. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  24/ 36:F35-39 F# 166   28:07  9:02
  789 Roy Brasch          Lackawanna      NY  82/ 90:M40-44 M# 623   28:09  9:03
  790 Kathy A. Ewald      Tonawanda       NY  25/ 31:F20-24 F# 167   28:11  9:04
  791 Donald R. Carroll   Batavia         NY 129/142:M30-34 M# 624   28:13  9:04
  792 Christine R. Tolley Niagara Falls   ON  53/ 71:F30-34 F# 168   28:15  9:05
  793 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  83/ 90:M40-44 M# 625   28:16  9:05
  794 Andrew H. Kleine    Lake View       NY  43/ 44:M45-49 M# 626   28:16  9:05
  795 Debbie M. Gonsiorek Lackawanna      NY  26/ 31:F20-24 F# 169   28:17  9:06
  796 Anne-Marie Gagnier  Grimsby         ON  54/ 71:F30-34 F# 170   28:18  9:06
  797 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   7/  7:F50-54 F# 171   28:20  9:07
  798 Robert P. Fekert    Buffalo         NY  34/ 36:M15-19 M# 627   28:22  9:07
  799 Justin M. Witczak   Buffalo         NY  18/ 19:M 1-14 M# 628   28:29  9:10
  800 Ronald M. Rietz     Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 38:M20-24 M# 629   28:34  9:11
  801 Kathy Bubar         Buffalo         NY  55/ 71:F30-34 F# 172   28:35  9:11
  802 Kristin Huber       Buffalo         NY  27/ 31:F20-24 F# 173   28:37  9:12
  803 Gary M. Stott       Buffalo         NY 125/132:M35-39 M# 630   28:38  9:12
  804 Patt D. Willman     Clarence        NY  34/ 37:F25-29 F# 174   28:43  9:14
  805 Linda S. Romano     Buffalo         NY  56/ 71:F30-34 F# 175   28:46  9:15
  806 Jacquelyn M. Fatta  Buffalo         NY  57/ 71:F30-34 F# 176   28:52  9:17
  807 Deirdre S. Abels    Buffalo         NY   3/  5:F 1-14 F# 177   28:52  9:17
  808 Guy J. Erickson     Buffalo         NY  84/ 90:M40-44 M# 631   28:54  9:18
  809 Timothy J. Reed     Barker          NY 126/132:M35-39 M# 632   28:55  9:18
  810 Larry Jefferys      Tonawanda       NY 130/142:M30-34 M# 633   28:56  9:18
  811 Carol P. Henry      Buffalo         NY  35/ 37:F25-29 F# 178   28:59  9:19
  812 Sam J. Chimento     Kenmore         NY  16/ 16:M55-59 M# 634   29:01  9:20
  813 Mary J. Becker      Williamsville   NY  25/ 36:F35-39 F# 179   29:01  9:20
  814 Maureen J. Waters   West Seneca     NY  58/ 71:F30-34 F# 180   29:03  9:20
  815 Jeff R. Sykes       East Concord    NY  35/ 36:M15-19 M# 635   29:05  9:21
  816 Michael W. Miller   Williamsville   NY 131/142:M30-34 M# 636   29:08  9:22
  817 Janice E. Myers     Williamsville   NY  59/ 71:F30-34 F# 181   29:09  9:22
  818 Margaret W. Paroski Buffalo         NY  60/ 71:F30-34 F# 182   29:10  9:23
  819 Adrienne E. Wragge  Fredonia        NY  26/ 36:F35-39 F# 183   29:12  9:23
  820 Sheree A. Schmidt   Buffalo         NY  61/ 71:F30-34 F# 184   29:14  9:24
  821 Judy B. Bryan       Buffalo         NY  62/ 71:F30-34 F# 185   29:14  9:24
  822 Karen A. Cook       Hamburg         NY  15/ 19:F40-44 F# 186   29:17  9:25
  823 Scott Yalowich      East Amherst    NY 132/142:M30-34 M# 637   29:17  9:25
  824 Paul C. Mitri       Buffalo         NY 127/132:M35-39 M# 638   29:19  9:26
  825 Jennifer L. Lesser  Depew           NY  28/ 31:F20-24 F# 187   29:26  9:28
  826 Mike M. Blotnik     Williamsville   NY  85/ 90:M40-44 M# 639   29:33  9:30
  827 Molly D. Bugenhagen Alden           NY  27/ 36:F35-39 F# 188   29:35  9:31
  828 Ruth M. Perkins     Orchard Park    NY  16/ 19:F40-44 F# 189   29:36  9:31
  829 Kerry B. Fallon     Port Colborne   ON 133/142:M30-34 M# 640   29:37  9:31
  830 Jeffrey Wierchowski Buffalo         NY 134/142:M30-34 M# 641   29:39  9:32
  831 John J. Dempsey     Buffalo         NY  44/ 44:M45-49 M# 642   29:41  9:33
  832 Joyce L. Knorr      Batavia         NY  63/ 71:F30-34 F# 190   29:43  9:33
  833 George Kleindinst   Kenmore         NY 135/142:M30-34 M# 643   29:45  9:34
  834 Linda M. Hoolihan   West Amherst    NY  17/ 19:F40-44 F# 191   29:47  9:35
  835 Kathleen C. Frank   Holland         NY  28/ 36:F35-39 F# 192   29:52  9:36
  836 David E. Sadjak     Buffalo         NY 108/110:M25-29 M# 644   29:52  9:36
  837 Gene A. Casnellie   Eden            NY  24/ 26:M50-54 M# 645   29:55  9:37
  838 Robert C. Najjar    Grand Island    NY 136/142:M30-34 M# 646   29:57  9:38
  839 Charles L. Rabb     N. Tonawanda    NY  86/ 90:M40-44 M# 647   29:59  9:38
  840 Karen L. Fin        Snyder          NY  29/ 36:F35-39 F# 193   30:00  9:39
  841 Speed Powrie        Buffalo         NY  87/ 90:M40-44 M# 648   30:02  9:39
  842 Amy B. Southon      St. Catharines  ON  10/ 10:F15-19 F# 194   30:03  9:40
  843 Susan Rath          Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 37:F25-29 F# 195   30:05  9:40
  844 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   2/  5:F45-49 F# 196   30:12  9:43
  845 Judith G. Horvatits Amherst         NY  30/ 36:F35-39 F# 197   30:13  9:43
  846 Gary J. Horvatits   Amherst         NY  88/ 90:M40-44 M# 649   30:13  9:43
  847 Richard V. Resh     Buffalo         NY 128/132:M35-39 M# 650   30:15  9:44
  848 Vincent Mecca       Hamburg         NY 129/132:M35-39 M# 651   30:31  9:49
  849 Paula N. Miller     Williamsville   NY  64/ 71:F30-34 F# 198   30:31  9:49
  850 Martin R. Heavey    Orchard Park    NY  89/ 90:M40-44 M# 652   30:33  9:49
  851 Jean M. Morgan      Williamsville   NY   3/  5:F45-49 F# 199   30:34  9:50
  852 M. J. Paciorkowski  Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 36:F35-39 F# 200   30:34  9:50
  853 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY  18/ 19:F40-44 F# 201   30:35  9:50
  854 Peter J. Hurley     Buffalo         NY 130/132:M35-39 M# 653   30:36  9:50
  855 Al J. Toth          Fonthill        ON 109/110:M25-29 M# 654   30:38  9:51
  856 Bob Cullen          San Francisco   CA 137/142:M30-34 M# 655   30:47  9:54
  857 Linda J. Pitzonka   Williamsville   NY  32/ 36:F35-39 F# 202   31:08 10:01
  858 Kimberly J. Morgan  Williamsville   NY   4/  5:F 1-14 F# 203   31:12 10:02
  859 John E. Phillips    Buffalo         NY  25/ 26:M50-54 M# 656   31:18 10:04
  860 Kathleen W. Killeen Snyder          NY  29/ 31:F20-24 F# 204   31:18 10:04
  861 Jennifer Pielmeier  West Seneca     NY   5/  5:F 1-14 F# 205   31:19 10:04
  862 Timothy G. Murphy   Buffalo         NY 138/142:M30-34 M# 657   31:34 10:09
  863 Matthew P. Byrnes   Eden            NY 139/142:M30-34 M# 658   31:34 10:09
  864 Robert P. Wicks     Cheektowaga     NY 131/132:M35-39 M# 659   31:50 10:14
  865 Michael J. Klak     West Seneca     NY 140/142:M30-34 M# 660   31:59 10:17
  866 Ross E. Mason       Buffalo         NY  90/ 90:M40-44 M# 661   32:06 10:19
  867 Lynn J. Shear       Buffalo         NY  33/ 36:F35-39 F# 206   32:07 10:20
  868 Judith M. Thompson  Lockport        NY   4/  5:F45-49 F# 207   32:10 10:21
  869 David A. Schuster   Buffalo         NY 110/110:M25-29 M# 662   32:11 10:21
  870 Melissa M. May      Buffalo         NY  65/ 71:F30-34 F# 208   32:16 10:23
  871 Diane Keiffer       Newark          NY  66/ 71:F30-34 F# 209   32:17 10:23
  872 Providence Keiffer  Batavia         NY  19/ 19:F40-44 F# 210   32:17 10:23
  873 Sue S. Dickerson    Williamsville   NY  34/ 36:F35-39 F# 211   32:18 10:23
  874 James M. Dickerson  Williamsville   NY 141/142:M30-34 M# 663   32:19 10:23
  875 Bill Fermoile       Niagara Falls   NY  36/ 36:M15-19 M# 664   32:19 10:23
  876 Mary C. Wierchowski Buffalo         NY  67/ 71:F30-34 F# 212   32:43 10:31
  877 Noel M. Hehr        Depew           NY  30/ 31:F20-24 F# 213   32:52 10:34
  878 Marybeth Schnitter  Kenmore         NY  37/ 37:F25-29 F# 214   32:55 10:35
  879 Richard D. Dietzman Batavia         NY 132/132:M35-39 M# 665   33:21 10:43
  880 Patricia A. Moore   Batavia         NY  68/ 71:F30-34 F# 215   33:21 10:43
  881 Carol Brush         Buffalo         NY  69/ 71:F30-34 F# 216   33:25 10:45
  882 Maureen O'Donnell   Grand Island    NY   2/  2:F55-59 F# 217   33:32 10:47
  883 Rich Leighbody      East Amherst    NY  26/ 26:M50-54 M# 666   33:32 10:47
  884 Randolph C. Mayerat East Aurora     NY 142/142:M30-34 M# 667   33:41 10:50
  885 Melinda S. Mayerat  East Aurora     NY  70/ 71:F30-34 F# 218   33:42 10:50
  886 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   5/  5:F45-49 F# 219   34:07 10:58
  887 Brenda Murrell      Welland         ON  35/ 36:F35-39 F# 220   34:22 11:03
  888 Barbara A. Wojcik   Sloan           NY  71/ 71:F30-34 F# 221   34:44 11:10
  889 Cynthia Benkelman   Hamburg         NY  36/ 36:F35-39 F# 222   36:43 11:48
  890 Gail B. Fox         Buffalo         NY  31/ 31:F20-24 F# 223   38:53 12:30
  891 Brett J. Hendricks  Getzville       NY  19/ 19:M 1-14 M# 668   39:26 12:41
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY