-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1986 Nickel City 5k                        
                                  Buffalo, NY                            
                               August 29th, 1986                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Michael D. Smith    St. Catharines  ON   1/125:M20-29 M#   1   15:23  4:57
    2 Steve Cowley        Mt. Hope        ON   1/111:M35-39 M#   2   15:38  5:02
    3 Michael P. Rogers   West Seneca     NY   1/114:M30-34 M#   3   15:58  5:08
    4 Mark J. Looney      Buffalo         NY   2/125:M20-29 M#   4   16:02  5:09
    5 Kevin Martineau     St. Catharines  ON   3/125:M20-29 M#   5   16:17  5:14
    6 Steve Tanguay       St. Catharines  ON   4/125:M20-29 M#   6   16:18  5:14
    7 Keith R. Beicke     Lancaster       NY   1/ 19:M15-19 M#   7   16:20  5:15
    8 August J. Calabrese Spencerport     NY   2/114:M30-34 M#   8   16:21  5:15
    9 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY   5/125:M20-29 M#   9   16:22  5:16
   10 Dan F. Loncto       Buffalo         NY   2/111:M35-39 M#  10   16:24  5:16
   11 Francis Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   3/111:M35-39 M#  11   16:31  5:19
   12 Jim L. Hogan        Cheektowaga     NY   4/111:M35-39 M#  12   16:32  5:19
   13 Mike M. Rogers      Fort Erie       ON   2/ 19:M15-19 M#  13   16:34  5:20
   14 Eric D. Colca       Buffalo         NY   3/ 19:M15-19 M#  14   16:35  5:20
   15 Rich Wisniewski     Cheektowaga     NY   3/114:M30-34 M#  15   16:35  5:20
   16 Gil P. Cyr          Tonawanda       NY   4/114:M30-34 M#  16   16:36  5:20
   17 Karl F. Blaeuer     Williamsville   NY   6/125:M20-29 M#  17   16:37  5:21
   18 James Schaffstall   Orchard Park    NY   7/125:M20-29 M#  18   16:39  5:21
   19 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   5/114:M30-34 M#  19   16:40  5:22
   20 Sean J. McDonnell   Buffalo         NY   4/ 19:M15-19 M#  20   16:42  5:22
   21 Richard C. Withrow  Brockport       NY   1/ 51:M40-44 M#  21   16:45  5:23
   22 David J. Brown      N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 19:M15-19 M#  22   16:53  5:26
   23 Michael C. Lyons    Rochester       NY   8/125:M20-29 M#  23   16:54  5:26
   24 Wayne F. Rae        Port Colborne   ON   2/ 51:M40-44 M#  24   16:55  5:26
   25 Kevin D. Murrett    Buffalo         NY   6/114:M30-34 M#  25   16:55  5:26
   26 Blake A. Strack     Buffalo         NY   9/125:M20-29 M#  26   16:57  5:27
   27 Sean P. Muldowney   Hamburg         NY   6/ 19:M15-19 M#  27   16:57  5:27
   28 Daniel J. Dengler   Snyder          NY  10/125:M20-29 M#  28   16:58  5:27
   29 James E. Machmer    Kenmore         NY   7/114:M30-34 M#  29   16:59  5:28
   30 Michael J. Wasson   Grand Island    NY   8/114:M30-34 M#  30   16:59  5:28
   31 Ron Shavely         Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 19:M15-19 M#  31   17:10  5:31
   32 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY   5/111:M35-39 M#  32   17:12  5:32
   33 Gary E. Pooler      Fort Erie       ON   9/114:M30-34 M#  33   17:15  5:33
   34 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   6/111:M35-39 M#  34   17:17  5:33
   35 John M. Pfeil       Colorado Sprngs CO  10/114:M30-34 M#  35   17:19  5:34
   36 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY  11/114:M30-34 M#  36   17:23  5:35
   37 Jose A. Rivera      N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 19:M15-19 M#  37   17:23  5:35
   38 David J. Hartzell   Clarence Center NY  12/114:M30-34 M#  38   17:24  5:36
   39 Sam Bruce           Buffalo         NY  13/114:M30-34 M#  39   17:26  5:36
   40 Albert R. Legault   Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 51:M40-44 M#  40   17:27  5:37
   41 Christopher Smith   Fredonia        NY  14/114:M30-34 M#  41   17:32  5:38
   42 Alan G. Charuk      Port Colborne   ON   7/111:M35-39 M#  42   17:32  5:38
   43 Michael S. Calorico Hamburg         NY  15/114:M30-34 M#  43   17:32  5:38
   44 Brian T. McMahon    Dunkirk         NY   8/111:M35-39 M#  44   17:34  5:39
   45 Gordon L. Walker    Buffalo         NY   1/ 26:M50-54 M#  45   17:34  5:39
   46 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 51:M40-44 M#  46   17:35  5:39
   47 Kevin J. Lozano     Buffalo         NY  11/125:M20-29 M#  47   17:36  5:40
   48 Christopher Kaleta  West Amherst    NY  12/125:M20-29 M#  48   17:38  5:40
   49 Richard A. Kendall  Buffalo         NY   1/ 15:M55-59 M#  49   17:38  5:40
   50 Mark E. Beicke      Lancaster       NY  13/125:M20-29 M#  50   17:39  5:41
   51 Tom Traverse        Orchard Park    NY   5/ 51:M40-44 M#  51   17:40  5:41
   52 Daniel Edge         Hamilton        ON  16/114:M30-34 M#  52   17:44  5:42
   53 Samuel M. Adams     Amherst         NY   6/ 51:M40-44 M#  53   17:45  5:42
   54 Ken N. Fisher       Springville     NY   7/ 51:M40-44 M#  54   17:45  5:42
   55 Ken B. McAvoy       Williamsville   NY  14/125:M20-29 M#  55   17:48  5:43
   56 Thomas Galbo        Niagara Falls   NY  15/125:M20-29 M#  56   17:49  5:44
   57 Dave Healy          Tonawanda       NY   8/ 51:M40-44 M#  57   17:51  5:44
   58 Frank A. Broderick  Fort Erie       ON   9/111:M35-39 M#  58   17:52  5:45
   59 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY  17/114:M30-34 M#  59   17:54  5:45
   60 Terrence E. Lee     Buffalo         NY  18/114:M30-34 M#  60   17:58  5:47
   61 Kurt A. Emmanuele   Cheektowaga     NY  19/114:M30-34 M#  61   18:00  5:47
   62 William S. Young    Buffalo         NY  16/125:M20-29 M#  62   18:01  5:48
   63 Michael F. Malaney  Buffalo         NY  20/114:M30-34 M#  63   18:01  5:48
   64 Bernard A. Frombgen Barker          NY  17/125:M20-29 M#  64   18:02  5:48
   65 Franklyn E. Pfeil   Gasport         NY  21/114:M30-34 M#  65   18:02  5:48
   66 Michael T. Williams West Valley     NY   1/ 33:M45-49 M#  66   18:04  5:49
   67 Tom J. Coniglio     Tonawanda       NY  22/114:M30-34 M#  67   18:05  5:49
   68 Mike Bascom         Milton          ON   9/ 19:M15-19 M#  68   18:05  5:49
   69 Melanie A. Benbenek Buffalo         NY   1/ 74:F20-29 F#   1   18:06  5:49
   70 Gregory A. Moran    Buffalo         NY  23/114:M30-34 M#  69   18:06  5:49
   71 John Vandermeulen   Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 33:M45-49 M#  70   18:09  5:50
   72 James V. Galbo      Cheektowaga     NY  10/111:M35-39 M#  71   18:11  5:51
   73 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   9/ 51:M40-44 M#  72   18:12  5:51
   74 Tony Peluso         West Seneca     NY   3/ 33:M45-49 M#  73   18:15  5:52
   75 Paul E. Bullard     Kenmore         NY  11/111:M35-39 M#  74   18:17  5:53
   76 Bruno W. Iafrate    Thorold         ON  24/114:M30-34 M#  75   18:18  5:53
   77 Ron B. Craddock     Fort Erie       ON  12/111:M35-39 M#  76   18:22  5:54
   78 Shawn P. Connolly   Hamburg         NY   1/ 11:M 1-14 M#  77   18:23  5:55
   79 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  9:M60-80 M#  78   18:26  5:56
   80 Randy D. Cummings   Buffalo         NY  10/ 19:M15-19 M#  79   18:27  5:56
   81 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  18/125:M20-29 M#  80   18:27  5:56
   82 Michael A. Riley    Buffalo         NY  11/ 19:M15-19 M#  81   18:27  5:56
   83 Glenn Eberhardt     Kenmore         NY   4/ 33:M45-49 M#  82   18:31  5:57
   84 Fred W. Parsons     Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 26:M50-54 M#  83   18:35  5:59
   85 Paul J. Fliss       Tonawanda       NY  25/114:M30-34 M#  84   18:36  5:59
   86 Ernie Alstrom       N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 51:M40-44 M#  85   18:36  5:59
   87 Rick D. Merritt     Spencerport     NY  26/114:M30-34 M#  86   18:39  6:00
   88 Warren R. Campbell  Lancaster       NY   5/ 33:M45-49 M#  87   18:40  6:00
   89 Michael Farinacci   St. Catharines  ON   6/ 33:M45-49 M#  88   18:42  6:01
   90 Jeffrey J. Haas     Clarence        NY  19/125:M20-29 M#  89   18:43  6:01
   91 Thomas S. Tobias    Buffalo         NY  20/125:M20-29 M#  90   18:45  6:02
   92 Mary Beth Riley     Buffalo         NY   1/ 17:F15-19 F#   2   18:47  6:02
   93 Ralph E. Villeneuve Hamilton        ON  13/111:M35-39 M#  91   18:48  6:03
   94 Bruce Kovach        Buffalo         NY  14/111:M35-39 M#  92   18:49  6:03
   95 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  15/111:M35-39 M#  93   18:53  6:04
   96 David C. Leising    Angola          NY  27/114:M30-34 M#  94   18:54  6:05
   97 Richard F. Driscoll Buffalo         NY  21/125:M20-29 M#  95   18:55  6:05
   98 Steve J. Paccone    Buffalo         NY  22/125:M20-29 M#  96   18:56  6:05
   99 William E. LaVigne  Kenmore         NY  28/114:M30-34 M#  97   18:58  6:06
  100 Ralph W. Rietz      Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 19:M15-19 M#  98   19:01  6:07
  101 Thomas E. Binda     East Amherst    NY  29/114:M30-34 M#  99   19:02  6:07
  102 Joan D. Zirkelbach  Depew           NY   1/ 29:F35-39 F#   3   19:03  6:08
  103 Frederick W. Faller Buffalo         NY  30/114:M30-34 M# 100   19:05  6:08
  104 Allan E. Denz       Hamburg         NY  16/111:M35-39 M# 101   19:05  6:08
  105 Roy E. Fitzgerald   Buffalo         NY  23/125:M20-29 M# 102   19:06  6:08
  106 Joseph J. Bak       Corfu           NY   7/ 33:M45-49 M# 103   19:08  6:09
  107 James R. Deuschle   West Seneca     NY  24/125:M20-29 M# 104   19:09  6:09
  108 Mark Ensalaco       Tonawanda       NY  25/125:M20-29 M# 105   19:10  6:10
  109 Kevin Connors       Buffalo         NY  17/111:M35-39 M# 106   19:10  6:10
  110 John D. Fornes      Buffalo         NY  18/111:M35-39 M# 107   19:10  6:10
  111 Karl E. Hawes       Derby           NY   3/ 26:M50-54 M# 108   19:12  6:10
  112 Beverly G. Watkins  Amarillo        TX   1/ 51:F30-34 F#   4   19:14  6:11
  113 George W. Allen     Tonawanda       NY   8/ 33:M45-49 M# 109   19:15  6:11
  114 Bart A. Karwacki    Tonawanda       NY  19/111:M35-39 M# 110   19:15  6:11
  115 Richard M. Pizzuto  Buffalo         NY  31/114:M30-34 M# 111   19:15  6:11
  116 Marybeth F. Galvin  Buffalo         NY   2/ 74:F20-29 F#   5   19:16  6:12
  117 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  20/111:M35-39 M# 112   19:16  6:12
  118 Douglas G. Gesel    Williamsville   NY  26/125:M20-29 M# 113   19:16  6:12
  119 Ross M. Syracuse    Brooklyn        NY  21/111:M35-39 M# 114   19:17  6:12
  120 Vincent P. James    Williamsville   NY  27/125:M20-29 M# 115   19:19  6:13
  121 Joseph Mehltretter  Orchard Park    NY  32/114:M30-34 M# 116   19:20  6:13
  122 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/ 15:M55-59 M# 117   19:21  6:13
  123 Deborah Greitzer    Fort Erie       ON   2/ 29:F35-39 F#   6   19:22  6:14
  124 Adam Yalowich       Buffalo         NY  28/125:M20-29 M# 118   19:23  6:14
  125 Jeffrey L. Ertel    Cheektowaga     NY  29/125:M20-29 M# 119   19:24  6:14
  126 Alan R. Abels       Buffalo         NY  11/ 51:M40-44 M# 120   19:25  6:15
  127 Tom F. Hurka        Hamburg         NY  13/ 19:M15-19 M# 121   19:30  6:16
  128 Jeffrey J. McMahon  Kenmore         NY  30/125:M20-29 M# 122   19:32  6:17
  129 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   3/ 15:M55-59 M# 123   19:35  6:18
  130 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  22/111:M35-39 M# 124   19:35  6:18
  131 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON  33/114:M30-34 M# 125   19:36  6:18
  132 Bob J. Meunier      St. Catharines  ON  23/111:M35-39 M# 126   19:36  6:18
  133 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY   3/ 29:F35-39 F#   7   19:37  6:18
  134 Kevin M. Burns      Buffalo         NY  31/125:M20-29 M# 127   19:37  6:18
  135 William M. Casey    Williamsville   NY  24/111:M35-39 M# 128   19:37  6:18
  136 Kevin J. Malaney    Grand Island    NY  32/125:M20-29 M# 129   19:38  6:19
  137 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY  25/111:M35-39 M# 130   19:38  6:19
  138 Ernie Mata, Sr.     Buffalo         NY   4/ 15:M55-59 M# 131   19:39  6:19
  139 Steve R. Chaffee    Wellsville      NY  33/125:M20-29 M# 132   19:39  6:19
  140 Martin A. Haas      Pendleton       NY  14/ 19:M15-19 M# 133   19:40  6:19
  141 Stanley Poquadeck   Hamburg         NY   4/ 26:M50-54 M# 134   19:41  6:20
  142 Vincent W. Wallace  Fort Erie       ON  12/ 51:M40-44 M# 135   19:42  6:20
  143 Nick Kuruziak       Welland         ON  13/ 51:M40-44 M# 136   19:43  6:20
  144 Dick Sheehan        Orchard Park    NY   9/ 33:M45-49 M# 137   19:44  6:21
  145 Cathy M. Galvin     Buffalo         NY   3/ 74:F20-29 F#   8   19:44  6:21
  146 Warren Agler        St. Catharines  ON   5/ 26:M50-54 M# 138   19:48  6:22
  147 Kenneth J. Salemi   Lancaster       NY  14/ 51:M40-44 M# 139   19:49  6:22
  148 Heidi A. Herzog     Buffalo         NY   2/ 17:F15-19 F#   9   19:52  6:23
  149 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY  15/ 51:M40-44 M# 140   19:52  6:23
  150 R. Abbondondola     Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 74:F20-29 F#  10   19:53  6:24
  151 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 26:M50-54 M# 141   19:53  6:24
  152 Peter T. Galbo      Buffalo         NY  34/125:M20-29 M# 142   19:55  6:24
  153 Don H. Smith        St. Davids      ON  34/114:M30-34 M# 143   19:57  6:25
  154 Scott Osur          Buffalo         NY  35/114:M30-34 M# 144   19:57  6:25
  155 Gary P. Adelman     Buffalo         NY  16/ 51:M40-44 M# 145   19:58  6:25
  156 Michael C. Kempf    West Seneca     NY  36/114:M30-34 M# 146   19:59  6:26
  157 Renee S. Filiatraut Buffalo         NY   5/ 74:F20-29 F#  11   20:00  6:26
  158 Steven Burley       Buffalo         NY  37/114:M30-34 M# 147   20:01  6:26
  159 Roger E. Whalley    Snyder          NY   5/ 15:M55-59 M# 148   20:01  6:26
  160 Jean A. Small       South Dayton    NY   2/ 51:F30-34 F#  12   20:02  6:26
  161 Gerald Sinatra      Buffalo         NY  10/ 33:M45-49 M# 149   20:02  6:26
  162 Thomas J. Mudd      Buffalo         NY  38/114:M30-34 M# 150   20:02  6:26
  163 Brian J. Blake      Amherst         NY  26/111:M35-39 M# 151   20:03  6:27
  164 Tom Sundstrom       Alden           NY  17/ 51:M40-44 M# 152   20:05  6:27
  165 Evan M. Glover      East Aurora     NY  18/ 51:M40-44 M# 153   20:05  6:27
  166 John J. Miklasz     Hamburg         NY  15/ 19:M15-19 M# 154   20:06  6:28
  167 James P. McDonnell  Lackawanna      NY   2/ 11:M 1-14 M# 155   20:07  6:28
  168 Kevin Farquharson   Niagara Falls   ON  35/125:M20-29 M# 156   20:08  6:28
  169 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY   4/ 29:F35-39 F#  13   20:09  6:29
  170 Tim Casey           Buffalo         NY  27/111:M35-39 M# 157   20:09  6:29
  171 Kevin K. Bergholtz  Springville     NY  36/125:M20-29 M# 158   20:10  6:29
  172 John V. Bell        Depew           NY  19/ 51:M40-44 M# 159   20:12  6:30
  173 William Neidlinger  Burt            NY  39/114:M30-34 M# 160   20:12  6:30
  174 Thomas Nigrelli     Buffalo         NY  40/114:M30-34 M# 161   20:13  6:30
  175 Janice Quackenbush  Lancaster       NY   5/ 29:F35-39 F#  14   20:14  6:30
  176 Karen M. Aavik      Lockport        NY   3/ 17:F15-19 F#  15   20:16  6:31
  177 Dan G. Pedlow       Grand Island    NY  37/125:M20-29 M# 162   20:17  6:31
  178 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  28/111:M35-39 M# 163   20:17  6:31
  179 William A. Gerstein Buffalo         NY  41/114:M30-34 M# 164   20:18  6:32
  180 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  29/111:M35-39 M# 165   20:19  6:32
  181 Cal Peyton          Port Colborne   ON   7/ 26:M50-54 M# 166   20:21  6:33
  182 Gerald S. Magoffin  Williamsville   NY   6/ 15:M55-59 M# 167   20:21  6:33
  183 David P. Wisler     Kenmore         NY  42/114:M30-34 M# 168   20:23  6:33
  184 Gregory S. Kutus    Depew           NY  43/114:M30-34 M# 169   20:23  6:33
  185 Shelby A. Bennett   Grand Island    NY   4/ 17:F15-19 F#  16   20:24  6:34
  186 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   7/ 15:M55-59 M# 170   20:25  6:34
  187 Donald L. Pembleton Kenmore         NY  44/114:M30-34 M# 171   20:27  6:35
  188 Mike Lannan         Twn. Tonawanda  NY  30/111:M35-39 M# 172   20:28  6:35
  189 Robert M. Buscaglia Buffalo         NY  38/125:M20-29 M# 173   20:28  6:35
  190 Gloria R. Brown     Grand Island    NY   1/  4:F50-54 F#  17   20:32  6:36
  191 Kevin P. Hicks      Tonawanda       NY  39/125:M20-29 M# 174   20:33  6:36
  192 Nicholas J. Zelasko Cheektowaga     NY  40/125:M20-29 M# 175   20:33  6:36
  193 Gerald Fitzpatrick  Williamsville   NY  45/114:M30-34 M# 176   20:34  6:37
  194 Patrick J. Brown    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  31/111:M35-39 M# 177   20:34  6:37
  195 Dan Munson          Buffalo         NY  32/111:M35-39 M# 178   20:36  6:37
  196 Judd E. Sunshine    Buffalo         NY  41/125:M20-29 M# 179   20:36  6:37
  197 Mike Curry          East Aurora     NY  46/114:M30-34 M# 180   20:37  6:38
  198 Stanley Mazur, Jr.  Derby           NY  47/114:M30-34 M# 181   20:38  6:38
  199 David R. Conniff    Buffalo         NY  48/114:M30-34 M# 182   20:39  6:38
  200 Angelo I. Puccio    Buffalo         NY  49/114:M30-34 M# 183   20:40  6:39
  201 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  33/111:M35-39 M# 184   20:40  6:39
  202 John J. Shea        Buffalo         NY  42/125:M20-29 M# 185   20:41  6:39
  203 Edwin "Bud" Harris  Clarence        NY   2/  9:M60-80 M# 186   20:42  6:39
  204 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  34/111:M35-39 M# 187   20:43  6:40
  205 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  20/ 51:M40-44 M# 188   20:45  6:40
  206 Bruce Quackenbush   Lancaster       NY  35/111:M35-39 M# 189   20:45  6:40
  207 Roland J. Neuffer   Hamburg         NY  21/ 51:M40-44 M# 190   20:47  6:41
  208 David J. Grugel     Buffalo         NY  50/114:M30-34 M# 191   20:48  6:41
  209 Peter S. Martin     Buffalo         NY  51/114:M30-34 M# 192   20:48  6:41
  210 Jackson W. Noyes    Eggertsville    NY  52/114:M30-34 M# 193   20:49  6:42
  211 Elizabeth Barnack   West Seneca     NY   6/ 74:F20-29 F#  18   20:49  6:42
  212 Nancy J. Glover     East Aurora     NY   3/ 51:F30-34 F#  19   20:50  6:42
  213 Russell K. Bergman  Buffalo         NY  43/125:M20-29 M# 194   20:51  6:42
  214 David E. Miller     Grand Island    NY  53/114:M30-34 M# 195   20:51  6:42
  215 Laura R. Cancido    Oneida          NY   5/ 17:F15-19 F#  20   20:52  6:43
  216 Dennis J. Lane      Lancaster       NY  54/114:M30-34 M# 196   20:52  6:43
  217 Rick R. Arnds       Welland         ON  44/125:M20-29 M# 197   20:52  6:43
  218 David J. Farinacci  Niagara Falls   ON  11/ 33:M45-49 M# 198   20:53  6:43
  219 James M. Murphy     Kenmore         NY  36/111:M35-39 M# 199   20:54  6:43
  220 Mark K. LoCicero    Tonawanda       NY  45/125:M20-29 M# 200   20:54  6:43
  221 Raymond J. McMahon  East Aurora     NY  12/ 33:M45-49 M# 201   20:57  6:44
  222 Rodney D. Personius Buffalo         NY  55/114:M30-34 M# 202   20:59  6:45
  223 Joseph N. Gauza     Buffalo         NY   8/ 26:M50-54 M# 203   20:59  6:45
  224 Daniel J. Syracuse  Williamsville   NY  56/114:M30-34 M# 204   21:00  6:45
  225 Terri M. Legierski  West Seneca     NY   6/ 29:F35-39 F#  21   21:01  6:45
  226 Robert J. Faulhaber Lancaster       NY  22/ 51:M40-44 M# 205   21:01  6:45
  227 Terry A. Butcheri   N. Tonawanda    NY  37/111:M35-39 M# 206   21:02  6:46
  228 Lee J. Stellrecht   Lancaster       NY  38/111:M35-39 M# 207   21:02  6:46
  229 James J. Mount      Buffalo         NY  16/ 19:M15-19 M# 208   21:05  6:47
  230 Jill D. Cicarelli   Fredonia        NY   6/ 17:F15-19 F#  22   21:05  6:47
  231 John P. Dougherty   Buffalo         NY  57/114:M30-34 M# 209   21:06  6:47
  232 Nicholas A. Perino  Williamsville   NY  13/ 33:M45-49 M# 210   21:07  6:47
  233 Bruce K. Hanson     Alden           NY  46/125:M20-29 M# 211   21:08  6:48
  234 Jeffrey Van Fossen  Tonawanda       NY  47/125:M20-29 M# 212   21:09  6:48
  235 Richard F. Brady    Niagara Falls   ON  58/114:M30-34 M# 213   21:11  6:49
  236 Joseph L. Fecio     Buffalo         NY  39/111:M35-39 M# 214   21:11  6:49
  237 Charlie C. Walker   West Seneca     NY  59/114:M30-34 M# 215   21:12  6:49
  238 Robert X. Gonnella  Lockport        NY  60/114:M30-34 M# 216   21:13  6:49
  239 Jeffrey D. Miller   Buffalo         NY  40/111:M35-39 M# 217   21:14  6:50
  240 Patrick McDonnell   Lackawanna      NY  41/111:M35-39 M# 218   21:16  6:50
  241 Stephen M. Hughes   Buffalo         NY  61/114:M30-34 M# 219   21:17  6:51
  242 Oliver C. Young     Buffalo         NY  62/114:M30-34 M# 220   21:20  6:52
  243 Mike MacNeil        Niagara Falls   ON  48/125:M20-29 M# 221   21:21  6:52
  244 Patrick J. McEvoy   Buffalo         NY  42/111:M35-39 M# 222   21:21  6:52
  245 Roger Easterbrook   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  63/114:M30-34 M# 223   21:22  6:52
  246 Phil C. Best        Buffalo         NY  43/111:M35-39 M# 224   21:23  6:53
  247 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  64/114:M30-34 M# 225   21:24  6:53
  248 Suzanne P. Stern    Williamsville   NY   7/ 74:F20-29 F#  23   21:25  6:53
  249 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY   9/ 26:M50-54 M# 226   21:25  6:53
  250 Robert L. Hartford  Williamsville   NY  49/125:M20-29 M# 227   21:25  6:53
  251 Thomas A. Ertel     Lackawanna      NY  44/111:M35-39 M# 228   21:26  6:54
  252 Kevin G. Kroth      Getzville       NY  50/125:M20-29 M# 229   21:26  6:54
  253 John A. Irr         Amherst         NY  51/125:M20-29 M# 230   21:27  6:54
  254 Don McHenry         Buffalo         NY  10/ 26:M50-54 M# 231   21:27  6:54
  255 Jamie A. Caligure   Lewiston        NY   3/ 11:M 1-14 M# 232   21:28  6:54
  256 James B. Crummey    Toronto         ON  65/114:M30-34 M# 233   21:28  6:54
  257 Jeri Eberhardt      Kenmore         NY   4/ 51:F30-34 F#  24   21:28  6:54
  258 Gary U. Schramm     Buffalo         NY  52/125:M20-29 M# 234   21:28  6:54
  259 Mark Girardi        Buffalo         NY  53/125:M20-29 M# 235   21:29  6:54
  260 Louis P. Levinson   Clarence        NY  45/111:M35-39 M# 236   21:29  6:54
  261 Linda M. LeFauve    Grand Island    NY   5/ 51:F30-34 F#  25   21:29  6:54
  262 Arnold G. Walker    Buffalo         NY  23/ 51:M40-44 M# 237   21:29  6:54
  263 Susan M. Haller     East Aurora     NY   6/ 51:F30-34 F#  26   21:30  6:55
  264 Jill M. Cudmore     Lancaster       NY   7/ 17:F15-19 F#  27   21:30  6:55
  265 Mark M. Raczka      Sloan           NY  54/125:M20-29 M# 238   21:30  6:55
  266 Kenneth P. Peters   Blasdell        NY  55/125:M20-29 M# 239   21:30  6:55
  267 Joseph E. Robinson  Williamsville   NY  56/125:M20-29 M# 240   21:31  6:55
  268 Dawn M. Gearhart    Amherst         NY   7/ 51:F30-34 F#  28   21:31  6:55
  269 James Kuberka       West Seneca     NY  57/125:M20-29 M# 241   21:34  6:56
  270 Joseph M. Hickman   Burt            NY  58/125:M20-29 M# 242   21:34  6:56
  271 John H. Whelan      Tonawanda       NY  46/111:M35-39 M# 243   21:35  6:56
  272 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   8/ 51:F30-34 F#  29   21:36  6:57
  273 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  47/111:M35-39 M# 244   21:37  6:57
  274 George C. Hofheins  Williamsville   NY  48/111:M35-39 M# 245   21:37  6:57
  275 Terri Clark         Tonawanda       NY   8/ 74:F20-29 F#  30   21:38  6:57
  276 Anthony L. Dutton   Buffalo         NY  11/ 26:M50-54 M# 246   21:39  6:58
  277 Tami L. Konieczny   N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 17:F15-19 F#  31   21:40  6:58
  278 Jason J. Schafer    Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 11:M 1-14 M# 247   21:41  6:58
  279 Donald F. Laks      Williamsville   NY  14/ 33:M45-49 M# 248   21:41  6:58
  280 David Witzak, Jr.   Buffalo         NY   5/ 11:M 1-14 M# 249   21:42  6:59
  281 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY  49/111:M35-39 M# 250   21:42  6:59
  282 James L. Pasel      Fort Erie       ON  50/111:M35-39 M# 251   21:43  6:59
  283 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  66/114:M30-34 M# 252   21:43  6:59
  284 Chris Candido       Oneida          NY   6/ 11:M 1-14 M# 253   21:45  7:00
  285 Steven D. Pohl      Buffalo         NY  59/125:M20-29 M# 254   21:46  7:00
  286 Joseph W. Eye       Orchard Park    NY  60/125:M20-29 M# 255   21:46  7:00
  287 Bradley S. Bee      Grand Island    NY  61/125:M20-29 M# 256   21:46  7:00
  288 William T. Jebb     Hamburg         NY  67/114:M30-34 M# 257   21:47  7:00
  289 Julie M. Cudmore    Lancaster       NY   9/ 17:F15-19 F#  32   21:47  7:00
  290 Pattie O'Neill      Buffalo         NY   7/ 29:F35-39 F#  33   21:48  7:01
  291 Darbie L. MacCubbin Buffalo         NY   9/ 51:F30-34 F#  34   21:49  7:01
  292 Cornelius Cosgrove  Buffalo         NY  51/111:M35-39 M# 258   21:49  7:01
  293 James E. Baubonis   Hamburg         NY  52/111:M35-39 M# 259   21:50  7:01
  294 Suzanne M. King     Williamsville   NY   9/ 74:F20-29 F#  35   21:51  7:02
  295 Donna Steinkirchner Glenwood        NY   8/ 29:F35-39 F#  36   21:51  7:02
  296 William Helmrath    N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 15:M55-59 M# 260   21:52  7:02
  297 Harry W. Taylor     Buffalo         NY  15/ 33:M45-49 M# 261   21:52  7:02
  298 Robert J. Murray    Amherst         NY  62/125:M20-29 M# 262   21:53  7:02
  299 Mark R. Stevens     Grand Island    NY  63/125:M20-29 M# 263   21:53  7:02
  300 Maryanne Marshall   Williamsville   NY  10/ 51:F30-34 F#  37   21:56  7:03
  301 James Nowicki       Buffalo         NY  68/114:M30-34 M# 264   21:57  7:03
  302 Michael D. Howells  St. Catharines  ON  16/ 33:M45-49 M# 265   21:59  7:04
  303 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  64/125:M20-29 M# 266   22:02  7:05
  304 Gary J. Thompson    Lockport        NY  24/ 51:M40-44 M# 267   22:03  7:05
  305 Richard Lewandowski Buffalo         NY  25/ 51:M40-44 M# 268   22:04  7:06
  306 Michael Bellman     Williamsville   NY  65/125:M20-29 M# 269   22:04  7:06
  307 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  12/ 26:M50-54 M# 270   22:06  7:06
  308 John D. Spencer     St. Catharines  ON  53/111:M35-39 M# 271   22:06  7:06
  309 John Petersen       Buffalo         NY  54/111:M35-39 M# 272   22:09  7:07
  310 Frederick Mccarrick Fairfax         VA  26/ 51:M40-44 M# 273   22:09  7:07
  311 Kevin S. Finn       Tonawanda       NY  66/125:M20-29 M# 274   22:10  7:08
  312 Vincent L. Herman   Elma            NY  55/111:M35-39 M# 275   22:11  7:08
  313 John D. Hansgate    West Seneca     NY  69/114:M30-34 M# 276   22:11  7:08
  314 Martin K. Dolan     Buffalo         NY  70/114:M30-34 M# 277   22:12  7:08
  315 Carmen J. Panaro    Buffalo         NY  56/111:M35-39 M# 278   22:13  7:09
  316 John F. Prescott    Kenmore         NY  57/111:M35-39 M# 279   22:15  7:09
  317 Robert Siudzinski   Tonawanda       NY  17/ 33:M45-49 M# 280   22:15  7:09
  318 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  27/ 51:M40-44 M# 281   22:16  7:10
  319 Jason Diamond       St. Louis       MO  71/114:M30-34 M# 282   22:18  7:10
  320 Juan E. Chandler    Buffalo         NY  72/114:M30-34 M# 283   22:18  7:10
  321 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  28/ 51:M40-44 M# 284   22:19  7:11
  322 Brendan M. Kilcoyne Buffalo         NY  67/125:M20-29 M# 285   22:19  7:11
  323 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   3/  9:M60-80 M# 286   22:19  7:11
  324 Kerry B. Fallon     Port Colborne   ON  73/114:M30-34 M# 287   22:20  7:11
  325 Thomas Whelan       Kenmore         NY  74/114:M30-34 M# 288   22:21  7:11
  326 Kathleen M. Scanlon Buffalo         NY  11/ 51:F30-34 F#  38   22:21  7:11
  327 Don T. Fuhrman      Glenwood        NY  29/ 51:M40-44 M# 289   22:21  7:11
  328 Thomas Knowles      Lancaster       NY  68/125:M20-29 M# 290   22:22  7:12
  329 Thomas A. Biondo    Buffalo         NY  75/114:M30-34 M# 291   22:22  7:12
  330 James M. DiGiore    Buffalo         NY  30/ 51:M40-44 M# 292   22:23  7:12
  331 James W. Riley      Buffalo         NY  76/114:M30-34 M# 293   22:25  7:12
  332 George W. Wallace   Orchard Park    NY  31/ 51:M40-44 M# 294   22:25  7:12
  333 Debbie Erb          Buffalo         NY  10/ 74:F20-29 F#  39   22:26  7:13
  334 D. David Hammond    Tonawanda       NY  13/ 26:M50-54 M# 295   22:27  7:13
  335 Rosanne Steinmetz   Hamburg         NY  11/ 74:F20-29 F#  40   22:29  7:14
  336 John D. Pedlow      Grand Island    NY  69/125:M20-29 M# 296   22:30  7:14
  337 Lee Chase           Kenmore         NY  32/ 51:M40-44 M# 297   22:30  7:14
  338 Arthur A. Wyglon    West Seneca     NY   4/  9:M60-80 M# 298   22:30  7:14
  339 Kurt T. Sajda       Buffalo         NY  58/111:M35-39 M# 299   22:31  7:14
  340 Stephen T. Uram     Alden           NY  33/ 51:M40-44 M# 300   22:32  7:15
  341 Marilyn A. Luppino  Buffalo         NY  12/ 74:F20-29 F#  41   22:32  7:15
  342 Matthew Gortzig     Cheektowaga     NY  70/125:M20-29 M# 301   22:34  7:15
  343 Max R. Chudy        Orchard Park    NY  77/114:M30-34 M# 302   22:35  7:16
  344 Stephen J. Coyle    Buffalo         NY  71/125:M20-29 M# 303   22:37  7:16
  345 Michael Machado     East Amherst    NY  59/111:M35-39 M# 304   22:38  7:17
  346 Garry M. Graber     Buffalo         NY  78/114:M30-34 M# 305   22:40  7:17
  347 Peter T. Clancy     Buffalo         NY  72/125:M20-29 M# 306   22:41  7:18
  348 Joe Gauza                               14/ 26:M50-54 M# 307   22:41  7:18
  349 James E. McCarthy   Buffalo         NY  79/114:M30-34 M# 308   22:42  7:18
  350 Edward Jay          Grand Island    NY  73/125:M20-29 M# 309   22:43  7:18
  351 John W. Schwegler   Buffalo         NY  60/111:M35-39 M# 310   22:44  7:19
  352 Richard G. Anderson Kenmore         NY  80/114:M30-34 M# 311   22:45  7:19
  353 Jim D. Reaume       West Seneca     NY  61/111:M35-39 M# 312   22:46  7:19
  354 Kim M. Day          Buffalo         NY  13/ 74:F20-29 F#  42   22:47  7:20
  355 Karen A. Hertlein   Buffalo         NY  14/ 74:F20-29 F#  43   22:48  7:20
  356 Brian C. Ceroky     Lockport        NY  74/125:M20-29 M# 313   22:51  7:21
  357 Chris A. Smigielski West Seneca     NY  75/125:M20-29 M# 314   22:51  7:21
  358 Bertrand LeFebvre   Hamburg         NY  76/125:M20-29 M# 315   22:52  7:21
  359 Richard W. Giabon   Niagara Falls   NY  81/114:M30-34 M# 316   22:52  7:21
  360 Brian F. Kirst      Buffalo         NY  77/125:M20-29 M# 317   22:52  7:21
  361 Diane E. Maw        Buffalo         NY  12/ 51:F30-34 F#  44   22:53  7:21
  362 Buck Miller         N. Tonawanda    NY  62/111:M35-39 M# 318   22:54  7:22
  363 Edwin J. Kamela     Depew           NY  78/125:M20-29 M# 319   22:55  7:22
  364 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  13/ 51:F30-34 F#  45   22:55  7:22
  365 Steven M. Dalrymple Eden            NY  17/ 19:M15-19 M# 320   22:55  7:22
  366 John W. Stockstill  Amherst         NY  63/111:M35-39 M# 321   22:56  7:22
  367 Mike Loftus         Buffalo         NY  64/111:M35-39 M# 322   22:57  7:23
  368 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY  65/111:M35-39 M# 323   22:58  7:23
  369 Kevin G. Klipfel    Kenmore         NY  82/114:M30-34 M# 324   23:00  7:24
  370 Chev A. Gervase     Cheektowaga     NY  83/114:M30-34 M# 325   23:01  7:24
  371 Don H. Crawford     Tonawanda       NY  84/114:M30-34 M# 326   23:02  7:24
  372 Mary Clare Keenan   Buffalo         NY  15/ 74:F20-29 F#  46   23:02  7:24
  373 Joanne C. Johnson   Lewiston        NY   1/  2:F 1-14 F#  47   23:03  7:25
  374 Maurice F. Materise Buffalo         NY  79/125:M20-29 M# 327   23:03  7:25
  375 Brian J. Zelli      Lackawanna      NY  80/125:M20-29 M# 328   23:04  7:25
  376 William J. Healy    Amherst         NY  81/125:M20-29 M# 329   23:05  7:25
  377 Kim M. Dixon        Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 17:F15-19 F#  48   23:10  7:27
  378 Roger V. Clancy     Kenmore         NY   5/  9:M60-80 M# 330   23:11  7:27
  379 Andrew P. Lamont    Lockport        NY  82/125:M20-29 M# 331   23:11  7:27
  380 Frank R. Limeri     Buffalo         NY  66/111:M35-39 M# 332   23:12  7:28
  381 Armond Laframboise  East Amherst    NY  67/111:M35-39 M# 333   23:12  7:28
  382 Justin Laframboise  East Amherst    NY   7/ 11:M 1-14 M# 334   23:14  7:28
  383 Joseph B. Lafferty  Hamburg         NY  68/111:M35-39 M# 335   23:15  7:29
  384 James J. McLaughlin Williamsville   NY  15/ 26:M50-54 M# 336   23:17  7:29
  385 Paul Vitrano        Buffalo         NY  69/111:M35-39 M# 337   23:17  7:29
  386 Kent R. Steger      Tonawanda       NY  83/125:M20-29 M# 338   23:18  7:30
  387 Thomas F. Habermehl Williamsville   NY  85/114:M30-34 M# 339   23:19  7:30
  388 James Williams      Buffalo         NY  16/ 26:M50-54 M# 340   23:19  7:30
  389 Patricia A. Backlas Buffalo         NY   9/ 29:F35-39 F#  49   23:21  7:30
  390 Andy J. Kuhrt       Hamburg         NY  84/125:M20-29 M# 341   23:22  7:31
  391 Tony M. Marcogliese Burlington      ON  70/111:M35-39 M# 342   23:22  7:31
  392 Jim Brown           Grand Island    NY   6/  9:M60-80 M# 343   23:23  7:31
  393 Don Gugel                                9/ 15:M55-59 M# 344   23:24  7:31
  394 Terrence M. Connors Buffalo         NY  71/111:M35-39 M# 345   23:25  7:32
  395 Terence L. Upton    Appleton        NY  34/ 51:M40-44 M# 346   23:27  7:32
  396 Keith W. Westendorf Orchard Park    NY  85/125:M20-29 M# 347   23:28  7:33
  397 Walt Kolt           Williamsville   NY  72/111:M35-39 M# 348   23:29  7:33
  398 Karen M. Hubbard    East Aurora     NY  16/ 74:F20-29 F#  50   23:30  7:33
  399 Paul L. Chiavetta   Farnham         NY  73/111:M35-39 M# 349   23:31  7:34
  400 Michael A. Masiello Buffalo         NY  86/114:M30-34 M# 350   23:32  7:34
  401 Richard Meyers      Eggertsville    NY  74/111:M35-39 M# 351   23:32  7:34
  402 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  35/ 51:M40-44 M# 352   23:32  7:34
  403 Susan L. Temlitz    Tonawanda       NY  14/ 51:F30-34 F#  51   23:32  7:34
  404 Joseph Kaszubski    Amherst         NY  17/ 26:M50-54 M# 353   23:33  7:34
  405 Duane A. Crockett   Buffalo         NY  87/114:M30-34 M# 354   23:33  7:34
  406 Joseph C. Gagliano  Williamsville   NY  86/125:M20-29 M# 355   23:34  7:35
  407 Ken L. Lashway      Niagara Falls   NY  88/114:M30-34 M# 356   23:36  7:35
  408 Joseph P. Giusiana  Lewiston        NY  75/111:M35-39 M# 357   23:37  7:36
  409 Bernie Ostanski     Buffalo         NY  89/114:M30-34 M# 358   23:38  7:36
  410 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY  76/111:M35-39 M# 359   23:39  7:36
  411 Gregory G. Woodrich Hamburg         NY  18/ 33:M45-49 M# 360   23:39  7:36
  412 Mack S. Luchey      Buffalo         NY  19/ 33:M45-49 M# 361   23:39  7:36
  413 John R. Wetherwax   Boston          NY  77/111:M35-39 M# 362   23:40  7:37
  414 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 51:F30-34 F#  52   23:41  7:37
  415 Edward Knab         Buffalo         NY  78/111:M35-39 M# 363   23:41  7:37
  416 Tricia E. Moran     Buffalo         NY  16/ 51:F30-34 F#  53   23:42  7:37
  417 Kate C. Riegel      Batavia         NY  17/ 51:F30-34 F#  54   23:42  7:37
  418 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY  90/114:M30-34 M# 364   23:43  7:38
  419 Kevin A. Noonan     Williamsville   NY  36/ 51:M40-44 M# 365   23:43  7:38
  420 Mina Dunnam         Buffalo         NY  18/ 51:F30-34 F#  55   23:44  7:38
  421 James F. Williams   Buffalo         NY  87/125:M20-29 M# 366   23:45  7:38
  422 Nelson T. Schneck   Buffalo         NY  88/125:M20-29 M# 367   23:46  7:39
  423 Grace H. Mowatt     Oswego          NY   1/  5:F45-49 F#  56   23:48  7:39
  424 Michele K. Radon    Orchard Park    NY  17/ 74:F20-29 F#  57   23:49  7:39
  425 Chris R. Peat       St. Catharines  ON  89/125:M20-29 M# 368   23:49  7:39
  426 Richard Dietzman    Batavia         NY  79/111:M35-39 M# 369   23:50  7:40
  427 Thomas E. Price     Williamsville   NY  91/114:M30-34 M# 370   23:50  7:40
  428 Robert P. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  80/111:M35-39 M# 371   23:50  7:40
  429 Suzanne M. Wolcott  Lancaster       NY  18/ 74:F20-29 F#  58   23:53  7:41
  430 Anne M. Ayers       Buffalo         NY  19/ 74:F20-29 F#  59   23:54  7:41
  431 Jerry Murphy        Buffalo         NY  37/ 51:M40-44 M# 372   23:55  7:41
  432 Steven W. Peat      Hamilton        ON  90/125:M20-29 M# 373   23:56  7:42
  433 Tim A. Casnellie    Eden            NY  91/125:M20-29 M# 374   23:57  7:42
  434 Pau Occhiuto        Cheektowaga     NY  92/125:M20-29 M# 375   23:57  7:42
  435 William F. Misnik   Buffalo         NY  93/125:M20-29 M# 376   23:58  7:42
  436 Michael F. Olszowka Buffalo         NY  81/111:M35-39 M# 377   24:00  7:43
  437 Tony A. Hazzan      Buffalo         NY  94/125:M20-29 M# 378   24:00  7:43
  438 Mark D. Schaefer    Hamburg         NY  18/ 19:M15-19 M# 379   24:01  7:43
  439 Karl W. Gaston      East Aurora     NY  19/ 19:M15-19 M# 380   24:01  7:43
  440 Paul J. Murnyack    Lockport        NY  95/125:M20-29 M# 381   24:02  7:44
  441 Tony P. Greeley     Elma            NY  20/ 33:M45-49 M# 382   24:02  7:44
  442 Tom J. Vaughan      West Seneca     NY  21/ 33:M45-49 M# 383   24:02  7:44
  443 Flash Baran         Cheektowaga     NY  82/111:M35-39 M# 384   24:03  7:44
  444 David Sabato        Batavia         NY  92/114:M30-34 M# 385   24:04  7:44
  445 David J. Deinhart   Williamsville   NY  22/ 33:M45-49 M# 386   24:05  7:45
  446 Kathy Mertzlufft    Lancaster       NY  19/ 51:F30-34 F#  60   24:05  7:45
  447 Barbara A. Mullan   Tonawanda       NY  10/ 29:F35-39 F#  61   24:06  7:45
  448 Larry Meyers        Buffalo         NY   1/  2:M99-99 M# 387   24:06  7:45
  449 M. J. Lobrutto      Williamsville   NY  20/ 74:F20-29 F#  62   24:06  7:45
  450 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   1/ 11:F40-44 F#  63   24:07  7:45
  451 David W. Poland     Buffalo         NY  93/114:M30-34 M# 388   24:07  7:45
  452 William J. Good     Amherst         NY  83/111:M35-39 M# 389   24:08  7:46
  453 John C. Wright      Kenmore         NY  94/114:M30-34 M# 390   24:08  7:46
  454 Gary R. Brennan     Grand Island    NY  96/125:M20-29 M# 391   24:09  7:46
  455 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  38/ 51:M40-44 M# 392   24:09  7:46
  456 Ginny M. Beardsell  Lancaster       NY  11/ 29:F35-39 F#  64   24:09  7:46
  457 Mary F. Casey       Williamsville   NY   2/ 11:F40-44 F#  65   24:10  7:46
  458 Kathleen A. Barlow  Buffalo         NY  21/ 74:F20-29 F#  66   24:10  7:46
  459 Mark J. Seaner      Snyder          NY  97/125:M20-29 M# 393   24:11  7:47
  460 Robert J. Sheffield Hamburg         NY  95/114:M30-34 M# 394   24:14  7:48
  461 Peter T. Myers      Grand Island    NY  23/ 33:M45-49 M# 395   24:15  7:48
  462 Lawrence F. Mullan  Tonawanda       NY  84/111:M35-39 M# 396   24:16  7:48
  463 Anna Sajda          Buffalo         NY  12/ 29:F35-39 F#  67   24:16  7:48
  464 Mary L. Mattucci    Lockport        NY   3/ 11:F40-44 F#  68   24:17  7:48
  465 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY  85/111:M35-39 M# 397   24:18  7:49
  466 Ellen Macie         Buffalo         NY  20/ 51:F30-34 F#  69   24:19  7:49
  467 Russell M. Fulle    Buffalo         NY  98/125:M20-29 M# 398   24:22  7:50
  468 Russell V. Delmonte Orchard Park    NY  24/ 33:M45-49 M# 399   24:22  7:50
  469 Diane Melillo       Buffalo         NY   4/ 11:F40-44 F#  70   24:23  7:50
  470 Maryjane Kaszubski  Amherst         NY   2/  5:F45-49 F#  71   24:26  7:51
  471 Robert E. Ronaghan  Buffalo         NY  39/ 51:M40-44 M# 400   24:27  7:52
  472 Marguerite Mahoney  West Seneca     NY  22/ 74:F20-29 F#  72   24:30  7:53
  473 Chris K. Aronica    Grand Island    NY  99/125:M20-29 M# 401   24:31  7:53
  474 David A. Monroe     Kenmore         NY  96/114:M30-34 M# 402   24:32  7:53
  475 Carol K. Johnson    Lewiston        NY   5/ 11:F40-44 F#  73   24:32  7:53
  476 Vickie L. Caligure  Lewiston        NY  13/ 29:F35-39 F#  74   24:33  7:54
  477 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY 100/125:M20-29 M# 403   24:33  7:54
  478 James E. Breier     Grand Island    NY 101/125:M20-29 M# 404   24:33  7:54
  479 Frederick Collins   Batavia         NY  97/114:M30-34 M# 405   24:36  7:55
  480 Jennifer M. Regian  Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 17:F15-19 F#  75   24:37  7:55
  481 Judith M. Webster   Buffalo         NY  14/ 29:F35-39 F#  76   24:39  7:56
  482 Howard M. Epstein   Buffalo         NY 102/125:M20-29 M# 406   24:40  7:56
  483 Nicole M. Jerabek   Cheektowaga     NY   2/  2:F 1-14 F#  77   24:40  7:56
  484 Shawn T. O'Brien    Kenmore         NY   8/ 11:M 1-14 M# 407   24:42  7:57
  485 John W. Steel       Buffalo         NY  98/114:M30-34 M# 408   24:42  7:57
  486 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON  86/111:M35-39 M# 409   24:43  7:57
  487 Gary S. Scuto       Kenmore         NY  87/111:M35-39 M# 410   24:44  7:57
  488 Jeff J. Ball        Buffalo         NY 103/125:M20-29 M# 411   24:45  7:57
  489 Malcolm J. French   Buffalo         NY  40/ 51:M40-44 M# 412   24:46  7:58
  490 Louise M. Hayes     Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 74:F20-29 F#  78   24:47  7:58
  491 Don M. Szczepanik   Buffalo         NY  99/114:M30-34 M# 413   24:48  7:58
  492 Thomas E. Ray       West Seneca     NY 104/125:M20-29 M# 414   24:48  7:58
  493 Matt Traverse       Orchard Park    NY   9/ 11:M 1-14 M# 415   24:49  7:59
  494 Richard J. LoTempio Kenmore         NY  18/ 26:M50-54 M# 416   24:51  7:59
  495 Patrick G. Giles    Buffalo         NY  88/111:M35-39 M# 417   24:52  8:00
  496 Joseph A. Masters   Amherst         NY  25/ 33:M45-49 M# 418   24:58  8:02
  497 Lisa M. Meyers      Williamsville   NY  24/ 74:F20-29 F#  79   24:58  8:02
  498 Hugh T. Bruce       Williamsville   NY  19/ 26:M50-54 M# 419   24:59  8:02
  499 Terese A. Heller    Rochester       NY  25/ 74:F20-29 F#  80   25:00  8:02
  500 John Mills          Buffalo         NY 105/125:M20-29 M# 420   25:01  8:03
  501 Paul J. McNaughton  Tonawanda       NY  89/111:M35-39 M# 421   25:02  8:03
  502 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY  26/ 33:M45-49 M# 422   25:02  8:03
  503 Terri Warfel        N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 74:F20-29 F#  81   25:03  8:03
  504 Brent R. Streit     Twn. Tonawanda  NY 100/114:M30-34 M# 423   25:03  8:03
  505 John F. O'Donnell   Buffalo         NY  41/ 51:M40-44 M# 424   25:05  8:04
  506 Teresa C. Metz      Tonawanda       NY  21/ 51:F30-34 F#  82   25:05  8:04
  507 Ron Armstrong       Oakville        ON  10/ 15:M55-59 M# 425   25:05  8:04
  508 James D. Snyder     Lancaster       NY  90/111:M35-39 M# 426   25:07  8:05
  509 George L. Greenwood Williamsville   NY  27/ 33:M45-49 M# 427   25:08  8:05
  510 Catherine M. Smith  Fredonia        NY  27/ 74:F20-29 F#  83   25:08  8:05
  511 Russell D. Trippe   N. Tonawanda    NY  91/111:M35-39 M# 428   25:09  8:05
  512 John B. Smith       Buffalo         NY  28/ 33:M45-49 M# 429   25:09  8:05
  513 John L. Hill        Buffalo         NY  11/ 15:M55-59 M# 430   25:10  8:06
  514 Paul J. Ludwig      Hamburg         NY  20/ 26:M50-54 M# 431   25:10  8:06
  515 Helen J. Bueme      Lackawanna      NY   1/  1:F55-59 F#  84   25:13  8:06
  516 Helene K. Block     Depew           NY   2/  4:F50-54 F#  85   25:15  8:07
  517 Peg A. Bodie        Williamsville   NY  22/ 51:F30-34 F#  86   25:16  8:07
  518 Peggy J. Lubecki    Orchard Park    NY  23/ 51:F30-34 F#  87   25:18  8:08
  519 R. W. Rakoczynski   Niagara Falls   NY  92/111:M35-39 M# 432   25:19  8:08
  520 Sharon B. Lamb      Medina          NY  28/ 74:F20-29 F#  88   25:20  8:09
  521 James E. Donohue    Buffalo         NY 101/114:M30-34 M# 433   25:21  8:09
  522 Susan R. McMahon    Buffalo         NY  24/ 51:F30-34 F#  89   25:24  8:10
  523 Leslie Koral        Buffalo         NY  29/ 74:F20-29 F#  90   25:25  8:10
  524 Lary Steinkirchner  Glenwood        NY  93/111:M35-39 M# 434   25:25  8:10
  525 Maria E. Mediavilla Buffalo         NY  30/ 74:F20-29 F#  91   25:26  8:11
  526 Donald P. Snyder    Buffalo         NY 106/125:M20-29 M# 435   25:27  8:11
  527 Richard A. Denesha  Kenmore         NY  94/111:M35-39 M# 436   25:28  8:11
  528 Frank D. Sansone    Lancaster       NY  95/111:M35-39 M# 437   25:28  8:11
  529 Joseph S. Frandina  Kenmore         NY 102/114:M30-34 M# 438   25:29  8:12
  530 Rob A. Darling      West Seneca     NY 107/125:M20-29 M# 439   25:29  8:12
  531 Bob Darling         West Seneca     NY  42/ 51:M40-44 M# 440   25:30  8:12
  532 Debbie M. Gonsiorek Lackawanna      NY  31/ 74:F20-29 F#  92   25:30  8:12
  533 D. Trybuszkiewicz   Kenmore         NY  32/ 74:F20-29 F#  93   25:31  8:12
  534 Kathleen Tronolone  Buffalo         NY  33/ 74:F20-29 F#  94   25:32  8:13
  535 David C. Schaefer   Hamburg         NY  43/ 51:M40-44 M# 441   25:32  8:13
  536 Richard A. Dengos   Hamburg         NY  29/ 33:M45-49 M# 442   25:34  8:13
  537 Edward J. Mann      Lackawanna      NY 108/125:M20-29 M# 443   25:35  8:14
  538 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY 109/125:M20-29 M# 444   25:37  8:14
  539 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  15/ 29:F35-39 F#  95   25:39  8:15
  540 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   7/  9:M60-80 M# 445   25:43  8:16
  541 Sue E. Slater       Fenwick         ON  34/ 74:F20-29 F#  96   25:43  8:16
  542 Karen L. Maciolek   Tonawanda       NY  12/ 17:F15-19 F#  97   25:44  8:16
  543 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  30/ 33:M45-49 M# 446   25:44  8:16
  544 Mary Alice C. Giese Tonawanda       NY  25/ 51:F30-34 F#  98   25:46  8:17
  545 Jane A. Hagen       N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 29:F35-39 F#  99   25:47  8:17
  546 Leonard L. Nowak    Williamsville   NY  31/ 33:M45-49 M# 447   25:48  8:18
  547 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/  4:F50-54 F# 100   25:52  8:19
  548 Carl Kronberg       Buffalo         NY  44/ 51:M40-44 M# 448   25:54  8:20
  549 Charles B. Dockery  Lockport        NY  10/ 11:M 1-14 M# 449   25:55  8:20
  550 Trisha R. Blakeslee Buffalo         NY  17/ 29:F35-39 F# 101   25:56  8:20
  551 Cynthia G. Sweet    East Amherst    NY  26/ 51:F30-34 F# 102   25:58  8:21
  552 Catherine Schwegler Buffalo         NY   6/ 11:F40-44 F# 103   25:58  8:21
  553 David A. Siegel     Buffalo         NY  32/ 33:M45-49 M# 450   26:00  8:22
  554 Michael J. Myers    Enfield         CT  96/111:M35-39 M# 451   26:04  8:23
  555 Judith A. Kratz     Snyder          NY  35/ 74:F20-29 F# 104   26:04  8:23
  556 Michael J. Dalfonso Williamsville   NY 110/125:M20-29 M# 452   26:04  8:23
  557 Paul S. Dean        Cheektowaga     NY 111/125:M20-29 M# 453   26:06  8:24
  558 Kevin Gallagher     Niagara Falls   NY  97/111:M35-39 M# 454   26:08  8:24
  559 Cathy Munachello    Depew           NY  13/ 17:F15-19 F# 105   26:09  8:25
  560 Nancy A. Smith      Williamsville   NY  36/ 74:F20-29 F# 106   26:10  8:25
  561 James P. Kossow     Tonawanda       NY 112/125:M20-29 M# 455   26:12  8:25
  562 Dennis J. Waiss     Lancaster       NY  45/ 51:M40-44 M# 456   26:13  8:26
  563 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  27/ 51:F30-34 F# 107   26:15  8:26
  564 Frank Woodward      Liverpool       NY 113/125:M20-29 M# 457   26:15  8:26
  565 Jacquelyn Geoghan   Buffalo         NY  37/ 74:F20-29 F# 108   26:16  8:27
  566 Dan F. Walsh        Lackawanna      NY 114/125:M20-29 M# 458   26:17  8:27
  567 Patricia Baubonis   Hamburg         NY  28/ 51:F30-34 F# 109   26:18  8:27
  568 Kristin B. Sterling Buffalo         NY  38/ 74:F20-29 F# 110   26:19  8:28
  569 Carolyn R. Brown    Sanborn         NY  18/ 29:F35-39 F# 111   26:19  8:28
  570 Adriana Laks        Williamsville   NY  29/ 51:F30-34 F# 112   26:22  8:29
  571 Robert J. Schulman  Buffalo         NY  98/111:M35-39 M# 459   26:22  8:29
  572 Janice J. Adams     Snyder          NY  19/ 29:F35-39 F# 113   26:26  8:30
  573 Mary Anne Franklin  N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 51:F30-34 F# 114   26:26  8:30
  574 George Richardson   Blasdell        NY  12/ 15:M55-59 M# 460   26:26  8:30
  575 Michael R. Mahiques Grand Island    NY 115/125:M20-29 M# 461   26:28  8:31
  576 Cynthia J. Jozwik   Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 29:F35-39 F# 115   26:29  8:31
  577 William M. Hothow   Kenmore         NY  99/111:M35-39 M# 462   26:31  8:32
  578 Brenna Bull         Buffalo         NY  39/ 74:F20-29 F# 116   26:32  8:32
  579 Lucia Chiaramonte   Amherst         NY  31/ 51:F30-34 F# 117   26:33  8:32
  580 Carl Pardi          Buffalo         NY 100/111:M35-39 M# 463   26:33  8:32
  581 Dani L. Phillips    Getzville       NY  32/ 51:F30-34 F# 118   26:34  8:33
  582 Michael Culkowski   Lancaster       NY  46/ 51:M40-44 M# 464   26:35  8:33
  583 Lee R. Jasienski    Kenmore         NY   8/  9:M60-80 M# 465   26:36  8:33
  584 Mark S. Rojek       Buffalo         NY 101/111:M35-39 M# 466   26:38  8:34
  585 Eileen M. Cahill    Buffalo         NY  21/ 29:F35-39 F# 119   26:38  8:34
  586 Michelle D. Rose    Grand Island    NY  40/ 74:F20-29 F# 120   26:39  8:34
  587 Sam J. Chimento     Kenmore         NY  13/ 15:M55-59 M# 467   26:40  8:34
  588 Tom D. Moore        Fredonia        NY   9/  9:M60-80 M# 468   26:42  8:35
  589 Doug Deitzman       Buffalo         NY 103/114:M30-34 M# 469   26:43  8:35
  590 Lawrence Regan      Buffalo         NY 116/125:M20-29 M# 470   26:43  8:35
  591 Ed J. Koral         Buffalo         NY 102/111:M35-39 M# 471   26:45  8:36
  592 Anne M. Keating     Snyder          NY  41/ 74:F20-29 F# 121   26:48  8:37
  593 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   3/  5:F45-49 F# 122   26:48  8:37
  594 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  47/ 51:M40-44 M# 472   26:48  8:37
  595 John E. McGuire     Kenmore         NY 103/111:M35-39 M# 473   26:49  8:37
  596 David Witzak, Sr.   Buffalo         NY 104/114:M30-34 M# 474   26:50  8:38
  597 Paul J. Galantowicz Cheektowaga     NY 117/125:M20-29 M# 475   26:51  8:38
  598 Michael Wisniewski  West Seneca     NY 118/125:M20-29 M# 476   26:52  8:38
  599 Jeanne E. Holland   Buffalo         NY  42/ 74:F20-29 F# 123   26:53  8:39
  600 Kathleen Campbell   Buffalo         NY  22/ 29:F35-39 F# 124   26:53  8:39
  601 Sandra R. Walker    Buffalo         NY   7/ 11:F40-44 F# 125   27:00  8:41
  602 Bob Cullen          San Francisco   CA 105/114:M30-34 M# 477   27:02  8:42
  603 Jill L. Rosenbaum   Williamsville   NY  43/ 74:F20-29 F# 126   27:03  8:42
  604 Ann M. Rusinek      Depew           NY  33/ 51:F30-34 F# 127   27:04  8:42
  605 Scott K. Mason      Buffalo         NY 106/114:M30-34 M# 478   27:05  8:43
  606 Susan Ervolina      Buffalo         NY  34/ 51:F30-34 F# 128   27:06  8:43
  607 Diana L. Gallo      Attica          NY  44/ 74:F20-29 F# 129   27:08  8:43
  608 Thomas V. Tiberia   Buffalo         NY 107/114:M30-34 M# 479   27:10  8:44
  609 James J. Kaney      Lackawanna      NY 104/111:M35-39 M# 480   27:11  8:44
  610 Maureen J. Waters   West Seneca     NY  35/ 51:F30-34 F# 130   27:14  8:45
  611 Susan M. Ullrich    Buffalo         NY  45/ 74:F20-29 F# 131   27:14  8:45
  612 Charles Orlando     Belmont         NY  21/ 26:M50-54 M# 481   27:18  8:47
  613 Nelson E. Fisher    Oswego          NY  33/ 33:M45-49 M# 482   27:20  8:47
  614 Jack A. McGowan     Cheektowaga     NY 119/125:M20-29 M# 483   27:21  8:48
  615 Jan Butcheri        N. Tonawanda    NY  36/ 51:F30-34 F# 132   27:22  8:48
  616 John R. Lang        Lockport        NY 120/125:M20-29 M# 484   27:24  8:49
  617 Mary A. Bucolo      Gasport         NY  46/ 74:F20-29 F# 133   27:24  8:49
  618 Carol P. Henry      Buffalo         NY  47/ 74:F20-29 F# 134   27:24  8:49
  619 Judy A. Klima       West Seneca     NY  48/ 74:F20-29 F# 135   27:24  8:49
  620 Ella M. Thomas      Buffalo         NY   4/  4:F50-54 F# 136   27:25  8:49
  621 Cindy Chynoweth     Holland         NY  37/ 51:F30-34 F# 137   27:27  8:50
  622 Rose DeAntonis      Kenmore         NY  49/ 74:F20-29 F# 138   27:27  8:50
  623 Ross E. Mason       Buffalo         NY  48/ 51:M40-44 M# 485   27:28  8:50
  624 Janet M. Deltuva    Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 74:F20-29 F# 139   27:34  8:52
  625 Kevin J. Curnock    St. Catharines  ON  11/ 11:M 1-14 M# 486   27:38  8:53
  626 Donna M. Elgie      Buffalo         NY  38/ 51:F30-34 F# 140   27:39  8:53
  627 Martin Heavey, Jr.  Orchard Park    NY  49/ 51:M40-44 M# 487   27:40  8:54
  628 Philip Burgio       Depew           NY  22/ 26:M50-54 M# 488   27:40  8:54
  629 Gary M. Stott       Buffalo         NY 105/111:M35-39 M# 489   27:40  8:54
  630 Mark R. Jentsch     Hamburg         NY 108/114:M30-34 M# 490   27:45  8:55
  631 Lisa A. Laspisa     Buffalo         NY  51/ 74:F20-29 F# 141   27:46  8:56
  632 Ronald M. Rietz     Cheektowaga     NY 121/125:M20-29 M# 491   27:53  8:58
  633 Judith A. Watson    Tonawanda       NY  39/ 51:F30-34 F# 142   27:53  8:58
  634 John N. Reeves      Tonawanda       NY 106/111:M35-39 M# 492   27:54  8:58
  635 Cindy L. Andrews    Welland         ON  52/ 74:F20-29 F# 143   27:55  8:59
  636 Daniel P. Andrews   Welland         ON 122/125:M20-29 M# 493   27:56  8:59
  637 Maureen Regan       Buffalo         NY  40/ 51:F30-34 F# 144   27:59  9:00
  638 Patricia Montondo   West Seneca     NY  53/ 74:F20-29 F# 145   28:02  9:01
  639 Tammy M. Beckman    Kenmore         NY  54/ 74:F20-29 F# 146   28:08  9:03
  640 Daniel B. Keating   Snyder          NY 123/125:M20-29 M# 494   28:08  9:03
  641 Laurie A. Edwards   N. Tonawanda    NY  55/ 74:F20-29 F# 147   28:08  9:03
  642 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  1:F60-80 F# 148   28:17  9:06
  643 Suzette M. Bailey   Grand Island    NY  56/ 74:F20-29 F# 149   28:25  9:08
  644 Lisa M. Palmquist   Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 17:F15-19 F# 150   28:30  9:10
  645 Mary Beth Bystryk   Getzville       NY  41/ 51:F30-34 F# 151   28:35  9:11
  646 Pamela E. Riggins   Amherst         NY  57/ 74:F20-29 F# 152   28:35  9:11
  647 Nancy M. Castiglia  Buffalo         NY  42/ 51:F30-34 F# 153   28:38  9:12
  648 Karen A. Brinckmann Williamsville   NY  23/ 29:F35-39 F# 154   28:44  9:14
  649 Candice L. Stiles   Buffalo         NY  24/ 29:F35-39 F# 155   28:47  9:15
  650 Frank A. Fina       Snyder          NY  14/ 15:M55-59 M# 495   28:50  9:16
  651 Paula N. Miller     Williamsville   NY  43/ 51:F30-34 F# 156   28:51  9:17
  652 Patti D. Willman    Akron           NY  58/ 74:F20-29 F# 157   28:59  9:19
  653 Tammy C. Berlyn     Buffalo         NY  59/ 74:F20-29 F# 158   29:15  9:24
  654 Edith Radice        Buffalo         NY   4/  5:F45-49 F# 159   29:16  9:25
  655 Kelly Myers         Los Alamos      NM  60/ 74:F20-29 F# 160   29:18  9:25
  656 Unknown Runner                           2/  2:M99-99 M# 496   29:22  9:27
  657 Kelly A. Welch      Williamsville   NY  61/ 74:F20-29 F# 161   29:26  9:28
  658 Gene A. Casnellie   Eden            NY  23/ 26:M50-54 M# 497   29:29  9:29
  659 Marybeth Schnitter  Kenmore         NY  62/ 74:F20-29 F# 162   29:32  9:30
  660 Goose Gray          Lockport        NY  24/ 26:M50-54 M# 498   29:32  9:30
  661 Jean M. Morgan      Williamsville   NY   8/ 11:F40-44 F# 163   29:33  9:30
  662 Kathleen Robinson   Williamsville   NY  44/ 51:F30-34 F# 164   29:44  9:34
  663 David M. Breier     Grand Island    NY 109/114:M30-34 M# 499   29:49  9:35
  664 Sheree A. Mancuso   Tonawanda       NY  63/ 74:F20-29 F# 165   29:54  9:37
  665 Ruth A. Miller      Tonawanda       NY   9/ 11:F40-44 F# 166   30:01  9:39
  666 John A. Zulick      Buffalo         NY  25/ 26:M50-54 M# 500   30:15  9:44
  667 Carol Ann Duma      Lackawanna      NY  64/ 74:F20-29 F# 167   30:16  9:44
  668 Eddie Venzor        Amherst         NY 107/111:M35-39 M# 501   30:20  9:45
  669 Paul L. Mitri       Buffalo         NY 108/111:M35-39 M# 502   30:22  9:46
  670 Joseph A. Petricca  Buffalo         NY 124/125:M20-29 M# 503   30:32  9:49
  671 Janice E. Myers     Williamsville   NY  45/ 51:F30-34 F# 168   30:33  9:49
  672 Karen L. Fina       Snyder          NY  25/ 29:F35-39 F# 169   30:46  9:54
  673 Mary Ann Ferrentino Buffalo         NY  65/ 74:F20-29 F# 170   30:46  9:54
  674 Jane Uram           Alden           NY  10/ 11:F40-44 F# 171   30:48  9:54
  675 Michael Lubecki     Orchard Park    NY 109/111:M35-39 M# 504   30:57  9:57
  676 Jennifer A. Lembicz Depew           NY  15/ 17:F15-19 F# 172   30:59  9:58
  677 Lisa Jason          East Amherst    NY  16/ 17:F15-19 F# 173   31:04  9:59
  678 William E. Cressman Snyder          NY  50/ 51:M40-44 M# 505   31:04  9:59
  679 Dian C. Jensen      Orchard Park    NY  26/ 29:F35-39 F# 174   31:05 10:00
  680 Kelly A. Byrne      Lackawanna      NY  66/ 74:F20-29 F# 175   31:12 10:02
  681 Sandra C. Milligan  Hamburg         NY  67/ 74:F20-29 F# 176   31:19 10:04
  682 George J. Lasky     Buffalo         NY 110/114:M30-34 M# 506   31:19 10:04
  683 Kathleen P. Nielsen Buffalo         NY  46/ 51:F30-34 F# 177   31:21 10:05
  684 Paula A. Ryan       Lackawanna      NY  68/ 74:F20-29 F# 178   31:26 10:06
  685 Linda A. Miklasz    Hamburg         NY  11/ 11:F40-44 F# 179   31:31 10:08
  686 Robert P. Wicks     Cheektowaga     NY 110/111:M35-39 M# 507   31:32 10:08
  687 Randolph C. Mayerat East Aurora     NY 111/114:M30-34 M# 508   31:34 10:09
  688 Melinda S. Mayerat  East Aurora     NY  69/ 74:F20-29 F# 180   31:34 10:09
  689 S. P. Kocieniewski  Buffalo         NY  70/ 74:F20-29 F# 181   31:44 10:12
  690 Debbie A. Bergholtz Springville     NY  47/ 51:F30-34 F# 182   31:44 10:12
  691 Michelle A. Fuhrman Glenwood        NY  48/ 51:F30-34 F# 183   31:46 10:13
  692 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 51:M40-44 M# 509   31:51 10:14
  693 Dave Broad          Buffalo         NY 111/111:M35-39 M# 510   31:57 10:16
  694 Luann Ostanski      Buffalo         NY  49/ 51:F30-34 F# 184   31:58 10:17
  695 Michelle Billittier Buffalo         NY  71/ 74:F20-29 F# 185   32:02 10:18
  696 Ginny V. Scanlon    Buffalo         NY  72/ 74:F20-29 F# 186   32:03 10:18
  697 Judith M. Thompson  Lockport        NY   5/  5:F45-49 F# 187   32:07 10:20
  698 Cathleen M. Dembski Amherst         NY  73/ 74:F20-29 F# 188   32:18 10:23
  699 Michael L. Zera     Kenmore         NY 125/125:M20-29 M# 511   32:18 10:23
  700 Miguel Santos       Buffalo         NY 112/114:M30-34 M# 512   33:14 10:41
  701 Mary A. Kamien      Lancaster       NY  74/ 74:F20-29 F# 189   33:38 10:49
  702 Cathleen A. Carter  Buffalo         NY  27/ 29:F35-39 F# 190   33:42 10:50
  703 James M. Shiffner   Buffalo         NY 113/114:M30-34 M# 513   33:43 10:50
  704 Gary R. Gentner     Tonawanda       NY 114/114:M30-34 M# 514   34:28 11:05
  705 Nancy L. Glose      Buffalo         NY  50/ 51:F30-34 F# 191   34:37 11:08
  706 William J. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  15/ 15:M55-59 M# 515   34:38 11:08
  707 Nancy R. Morrison   Tonawanda       NY  28/ 29:F35-39 F# 192   35:08 11:18
  708 Gail A. Michaels    Buffalo         NY  51/ 51:F30-34 F# 193   35:39 11:28
  709 L. M. Dzierzanowski Darien Center   NY  17/ 17:F15-19 F# 194   35:40 11:28
  710 David H. Stroud     Williamsville   NY  26/ 26:M50-54 M# 516   35:50 11:31
  711 Sylvia Miklas       Snyder          NY  29/ 29:F35-39 F# 195   40:05 12:53
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY