-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Pit Run 10k                             
                                 Oneonta, NY                             
                               October 5, 2003                           
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Paul Mwangi         Ossining        NY   1/ 44:M35-39 M#   1   30:13  4:51
    2 Nick Conway         Albany          NY   1/ 11:M25-29 M#   2   31:37  5:05
    3 Birger Ohlsson      Old Forge       NY   2/ 44:M35-39 M#   3   33:39  5:25
    4 Gary Fancher        Windsor         NY   1/ 61:M40-44 M#   4   34:59  5:37
    5 Jamie McConeghy     Oneonta         NY   1/ 33:M20-24 M#   5   35:21  5:41
    6 Atalelech Ketema    Peekskill       NY   1/ 15:F20-24 F#   1   35:44  5:45
    7 Jimmy Catella       Washington      DC   2/ 33:M20-24 M#   6   36:45  5:55
    8 Robert Miller       Oneonta         NY   3/ 44:M35-39 M#   7   37:06  5:58
    9 Shayn O'Donnell     Oneonta         NY   3/ 33:M20-24 M#   8   37:28  6:01
   10 Robert Staskoski    Barneveld       NY   2/ 11:M25-29 M#   9   37:38  6:03
   11 Gary W. Brackett    Oneonta         NY   2/ 61:M40-44 M#  10   37:42  6:04
   12 Tom Vogler          Oneonta         NY   1/ 45:M15-19 M#  11   38:12  6:08
   13 Andrew R. Ballard   Burlington FlatsNY   2/ 45:M15-19 M#  12   38:46  6:14
   14 Tim Moss            Otego           NY   3/ 61:M40-44 M#  13   39:03  6:17
   15 Randy White         Tunkhannock     PA   4/ 44:M35-39 M#  14   39:07  6:17
   16 James Stafford      Stone Ridge     NY   5/ 44:M35-39 M#  15   39:13  6:18
   17 Erik M. Canfield    Windsor         NY   4/ 33:M20-24 M#  16   39:17  6:19
   18 Tom Benoit          Oneonta         NY   1/ 28:M30-34 M#  17   39:27  6:21
   19 Jason Chimienti     Prospect        CT   6/ 44:M35-39 M#  18   39:45  6:23
   20 Brian Vanderheiden  New Rochelle    NY   2/ 28:M30-34 M#  19   39:51  6:24
   21 Dan MacBlane        Oneonta         NY   5/ 33:M20-24 M#  20   39:55  6:25
   22 Randall Martin      Laurens         NY   3/ 11:M25-29 M#  21   40:05  6:27
   23 Kevin W. Tripp      Sidney          NY   3/ 28:M30-34 M#  22   40:11  6:28
   24 Jack Cooperman      Hobart          NY   3/ 45:M15-19 M#  23   40:17  6:29
   25 Thomas Hohensee     Fly Creek       NY   1/ 57:M45-49 M#  24   40:22  6:29
   26 John W. Barnett     Green           NY   4/ 61:M40-44 M#  25   40:28  6:30
   27 Alex Vogler         Oneonta         NY   4/ 45:M15-19 M#  26   40:48  6:34
   28 Steven M. Robinson  Oneonta         NY   7/ 44:M35-39 M#  27   40:52  6:34
   29 Bill Kosina         Richfield Sprng NY   5/ 61:M40-44 M#  28   40:59  6:35
   30 Colin Eustis        Delhi           NY   1/ 24:M 1-14 M#  29   41:11  6:37
   31 Randy Kubasiak      Malta           NY   4/ 28:M30-34 M#  30   41:21  6:39
   32 Nancy R. Potter     Cooperstown     NY   1/ 48:F40-44 F#   2   41:43  6:42
   33 Brian Bartholomew   Cooperstown     NY   8/ 44:M35-39 M#  31   42:05  6:46
   34 Bob Wisse           Oneonta         NY   2/ 57:M45-49 M#  32   42:15  6:48
   35 Gary Levine         Charlestown     MA   1/ 36:M50-54 M#  33   42:17  6:48
   36 Karin Koehn         Somerville      MA   1/ 22:F30-34 F#   3   42:17  6:48
   37 Bradley Tripp       Stamford        NY   5/ 28:M30-34 M#  34   42:46  6:53
   38 Helen LaVoie        Westford        NY   1/ 34:F45-49 F#   4   43:01  6:55
   39 Michael V. Coccoma  Cooperstown     NY   2/ 36:M50-54 M#  35   43:03  6:55
   40 Nate Lull           Gilbertsville   NY   5/ 45:M15-19 M#  36   43:04  6:55
   41 Paula C. Huntsman   Fly Creek       NY   2/ 48:F40-44 F#   5   43:08  6:56
   42 Ryan Burns          Oneonta         NY   6/ 33:M20-24 M#  37   43:09  6:56
   43 Rod Camp            Rhinebeck       NY   3/ 57:M45-49 M#  38   43:18  6:58
   44 Andrew Munn         Oneonta         NY   4/ 11:M25-29 M#  39   43:20  6:58
   45 Michael Coyle       Oneonta         NY   3/ 36:M50-54 M#  40   43:46  7:02
   46 John Pendergrass    Richmondville   NY   4/ 36:M50-54 M#  41   43:55  7:04
   47 Joshua Sulkey       Catskill        NY   6/ 45:M15-19 M#  42   44:01  7:05
   48 Paul Russo          Cooperstown     NY   9/ 44:M35-39 M#  43   44:06  7:05
   49 David J. Losee      Sidney Center   NY   6/ 28:M30-34 M#  44   44:12  7:06
   50 Matthew Marvel      Worcester       NY   4/ 57:M45-49 M#  45   44:13  7:07
   51 Charlene B. Lyford  Greene          NY   1/ 33:F35-39 F#   6   44:25  7:08
   52 Benjamin Althaus    Delhi           NY   2/ 24:M 1-14 M#  46   44:28  7:09
   53 Tony D'Agostino     Oneonta         NY   7/ 28:M30-34 M#  47   44:31  7:09
   54 Geoff Hassard       Oneonta         NY   6/ 61:M40-44 M#  48   44:38  7:11
   55 Brad Zeh            Oneonta         NY   5/ 11:M25-29 M#  49   44:44  7:12
   56 Jeremy Jones        Cooperstown     NY   6/ 11:M25-29 M#  50   44:44  7:12
   57 William Jacobsen    Oneonta         NY   1/ 14:M55-59 M#  51   44:45  7:12
   58 Otis Place          Castleton HudsonNY   7/ 33:M20-24 M#  52   44:45  7:12
   59 Michael J. Smith    New Windsor     NY   7/ 61:M40-44 M#  53   44:52  7:13
   60 Jay T. O'Connor     Unadilla        NY  10/ 44:M35-39 M#  54   44:53  7:13
   61 Will Schaaf         Oneonta         NY   7/ 45:M15-19 M#  55   44:55  7:13
   62 Daryl Birdsall      Unadilla        NY   7/ 11:M25-29 M#  56   44:56  7:13
   63 Gary Bonker         Franklin        NY   5/ 57:M45-49 M#  57   44:56  7:13
   64 John Frisch         Oneonta         NY   6/ 57:M45-49 M#  58   45:01  7:14
   65 David G. Kelly      Wappingers FallsNY   8/ 45:M15-19 M#  59   45:03  7:15
   66 Dmitriy Gurko       Oneonta         NY   8/ 33:M20-24 M#  60   45:04  7:15
   67 David Lester        Esperance       NY   8/ 61:M40-44 M#  61   45:05  7:15
   68 Jeff Bishop         West Oneonta    NY   8/ 28:M30-34 M#  62   45:07  7:15
   69 Cory Telarico       Oneonta         NY  11/ 44:M35-39 M#  63   45:09  7:16
   70 Rory Tobias         Oneonta         NY   9/ 33:M20-24 M#  64   45:16  7:17
   71 Jim Lewis           Worcester       NY   7/ 57:M45-49 M#  65   45:18  7:17
   72 Jacob Evelyn        Oneonta         NY   3/ 24:M 1-14 M#  66   45:19  7:17
   73 Gerald D. Ferris    Oneonta         NY   5/ 36:M50-54 M#  67   45:22  7:18
   74 Timothy DuFresne    Amsterdam       NY   8/ 57:M45-49 M#  68   45:23  7:18
   75 Dan R. Zehr         Beaver Falls    NY   9/ 61:M40-44 M#  69   45:23  7:18
   76 Jody Taylor         Maryland        NY  12/ 44:M35-39 M#  70   45:25  7:18
   77 Seth Palmer         Bainbridge      NY   9/ 45:M15-19 M#  71   45:29  7:19
   78 Casey Thomas        Oneonta         NY  10/ 45:M15-19 M#  72   45:37  7:20
   79 David Prouty        Oneonta         NY   9/ 57:M45-49 M#  73   45:39  7:20
   80 Michael Kenneally   East Greenbush  NY  13/ 44:M35-39 M#  74   45:46  7:21
   81 Thomas S. King      Oneonta         NY   6/ 36:M50-54 M#  75   45:48  7:22
   82 George Camacho      Oneonta         NY   9/ 28:M30-34 M#  76   45:50  7:22
   83 Lynne A. Duvernoy   Brantingham     NY   2/ 34:F45-49 F#   7   45:51  7:22
   84 Kenneth Greene      Bainbridge      NY  14/ 44:M35-39 M#  77   45:56  7:23
   85 Drue Muehl          Perry           NY  10/ 57:M45-49 M#  78   45:57  7:23
   86 James Lyall         Oneonta         NY  10/ 61:M40-44 M#  79   45:57  7:23
   87 James Sussman       Monroe          NY  15/ 44:M35-39 M#  80   45:59  7:24
   88 Catherine Brackett  Oneonta         NY   3/ 48:F40-44 F#   8   45:59  7:24
   89 Gerd J. Prehna      Stamford        NY   7/ 36:M50-54 M#  81   46:02  7:24
   90 Renae TerBush       Oneonta         NY   1/ 18:F15-19 F#   9   46:04  7:24
   91 Lee Catella         Oneonta         NY   1/ 21:F50-54 F#  10   46:05  7:25
   92 Ad Stabel           Oneonta         NY  11/ 61:M40-44 M#  82   46:08  7:25
   93 Michael Maben       Oneonta         NY  16/ 44:M35-39 M#  83   46:10  7:25
   94 Kenneth Schaaf      Oneonta         NY   8/ 36:M50-54 M#  84   46:11  7:25
   95 Karen Lockwood      Richmondville   NY   1/ 18:F25-29 F#  11   46:18  7:27
   96 Jim Capone          Otego           NY  11/ 57:M45-49 M#  85   46:22  7:27
   97 Christopher Franke  Sidney Center   NY  11/ 45:M15-19 M#  86   46:24  7:28
   98 Peter Bauerle       Bainbridge      NY  12/ 61:M40-44 M#  87   46:24  7:28
   99 Craig Eichler       Oneonta         NY  10/ 28:M30-34 M#  88   46:27  7:28
  100 Mike Denicore       Roswell         GA  17/ 44:M35-39 M#  89   46:28  7:28
  101 Matt Buzzanca       Oneonta         NY  18/ 44:M35-39 M#  90   46:30  7:29
  102 Allison Jadrych     Walton          NY   2/ 18:F25-29 F#  12   46:32  7:29
  103 S. Johnson-Ploutz   Maryland        NY   2/ 33:F35-39 F#  13   46:38  7:30
  104 Steve Moltere       Treadwell       NY  12/ 57:M45-49 M#  91   46:39  7:30
  105 Katrina Rahelel     Oneonta         NY   1/ 14:F 1-14 F#  14   46:42  7:30
  106 Tom Jory            Schenevus       NY  13/ 61:M40-44 M#  92   46:44  7:31
  107 Leon Brown          Oneonta         NY   9/ 36:M50-54 M#  93   46:44  7:31
  108 Paul Bischoff       Oneonta         NY  14/ 61:M40-44 M#  94   46:44  7:31
  109 Paul Delaney        Morris          NY  15/ 61:M40-44 M#  95   46:45  7:31
  110 Justin Pedersen     Gilbertsville   NY   4/ 24:M 1-14 M#  96   46:49  7:32
  111 Mark Lepkowski      Owego           NY  16/ 61:M40-44 M#  97   46:52  7:32
  112 Tyler R. Buell      Burlington Flat NY  12/ 45:M15-19 M#  98   46:57  7:33
  113 Erika Oesterle      Stamford        NY   2/ 21:F50-54 F#  15   46:59  7:33
  114 Kermit A. Cadrette  Rome            NY   1/  8:M65-69 M#  99   47:00  7:33
  115 David Friedberg     Merrick         NY  13/ 45:M15-19 M# 100   47:01  7:34
  116 Alex Hojnowski      Glen Head       NY  14/ 45:M15-19 M# 101   47:01  7:34
  117 Ralph Rossi         Oneonta         NY  17/ 61:M40-44 M# 102   47:07  7:35
  118 Rebecca Moore       Oneonta         NY   2/ 18:F15-19 F#  16   47:11  7:35
  119 David W. Stevens    Croghan         NY  13/ 57:M45-49 M# 103   47:12  7:35
  120 Penny Haynes        Gilbertsville   NY   4/ 48:F40-44 F#  17   47:13  7:35
  121 Joan Townsend       Delhi           NY   3/ 21:F50-54 F#  18   47:15  7:36
  122 Vince Foti          Oneonta         NY  18/ 61:M40-44 M# 104   47:21  7:37
  123 Clif W. Buell       Burlington Flat NY  14/ 57:M45-49 M# 105   47:21  7:37
  124 Doug Payton         Oneonta         NY  19/ 61:M40-44 M# 106   47:26  7:38
  125 Joe A. Suriano      Clifton Park    NY  19/ 44:M35-39 M# 107   47:28  7:38
  126 Drew G. Porter      Cooperstown     NY  20/ 44:M35-39 M# 108   47:30  7:38
  127 Angela Fairbrother  Vestal          NY   3/ 18:F15-19 F#  19   47:31  7:38
  128 Megan Thomson       Oneonta         NY   2/ 15:F20-24 F#  20   47:36  7:39
  129 Kyle Hauptfleish    Franklin        NY  15/ 45:M15-19 M# 109   47:36  7:39
  130 William DuFresne    Amsterdam       NY  10/ 33:M20-24 M# 110   47:40  7:40
  131 Dustin Winn         Bainbridge      NY  11/ 33:M20-24 M# 111   47:40  7:40
  132 Jim Vogler          Oneonta         NY  15/ 57:M45-49 M# 112   47:41  7:40
  133 Bill J. Lewicki     Otego           NY  16/ 57:M45-49 M# 113   47:42  7:40
  134 Ann Lewicki         Otego           NY   3/ 34:F45-49 F#  21   47:44  7:40
  135 David E. Brownell   Franklin        NY  20/ 61:M40-44 M# 114   47:45  7:41
  136 Ammon Lewis         Worcester       NY  16/ 45:M15-19 M# 115   47:45  7:41
  137 Thomas J. Barrett   Otego           NY   2/ 14:M55-59 M# 116   47:48  7:41
  138 Ferdinand DeJoseph  Unadilla        NY  17/ 57:M45-49 M# 117   47:49  7:41
  139 Clement Beaumont    Sidney          NY  17/ 45:M15-19 M# 118   47:55  7:42
  140 Vincent Racaniello  Calverton       NY  21/ 61:M40-44 M# 119   47:57  7:43
  141 Keirsten Jennings   Oneonta         NY   2/ 22:F30-34 F#  22   48:02  7:43
  142 Kevin Wong          Pine Brook      NJ  22/ 61:M40-44 M# 120   48:02  7:43
  143 Michele Pondolfino  Oneonta         NY   3/ 33:F35-39 F#  23   48:05  7:44
  144 Scott D. White      Unadilla        NY  23/ 61:M40-44 M# 121   48:06  7:44
  145 Jim I. Innes        Bainbridge      NY  10/ 36:M50-54 M# 122   48:07  7:44
  146 Timothy A. Voorhis  S. New Berlin   NY  18/ 57:M45-49 M# 123   48:09  7:44
  147 Ryan McCormack      Johnson City    NY   8/ 11:M25-29 M# 124   48:10  7:45
  148 Seth Richter        North Brunswick NJ  11/ 28:M30-34 M# 125   48:16  7:46
  149 Michael E. Cook     Oneonta         NY  18/ 45:M15-19 M# 126   48:16  7:46
  150 Michael C. Vail     Oneonta         NY  21/ 44:M35-39 M# 127   48:18  7:46
  151 Melissa Swislosky   Mount Upton     NY   3/ 22:F30-34 F#  24   48:30  7:48
  152 Dave Forbes         West Oneonta    NY   3/ 14:M55-59 M# 128   48:30  7:48
  153 Laura Shockro       North Attleboro MA   3/ 15:F20-24 F#  25   48:31  7:48
  154 Stephen Sutton      Milford         NY  11/ 36:M50-54 M# 129   48:33  7:48
  155 Rhonda Clune        Laurens         NY   5/ 48:F40-44 F#  26   48:34  7:48
  156 Jennifer Aikens     Hamden          NY   4/ 33:F35-39 F#  27   48:34  7:48
  157 James Hill          Cooperstown     NY  19/ 57:M45-49 M# 130   48:34  7:48
  158 Christopher Skovira Meridale        NY  22/ 44:M35-39 M# 131   48:34  7:48
  159 Jeff Mahan          Oneonta         NY  24/ 61:M40-44 M# 132   48:37  7:49
  160 Angelo DiPaola      Glasco          NY  12/ 33:M20-24 M# 133   48:38  7:49
  161 Daniel Cuozzo       Oneonta         NY  25/ 61:M40-44 M# 134   48:39  7:49
  162 Nancy Eaton         Norwich         NY   4/ 34:F45-49 F#  28   48:42  7:50
  163 Chuck Collins       Ithaca          NY   2/  8:M65-69 M# 135   48:42  7:50
  164 Jill Gioeli         Oneonta         NY   4/ 15:F20-24 F#  29   48:48  7:51
  165 Doug Polley         Evergreen       CO  20/ 57:M45-49 M# 136   48:53  7:52
  166 Matthew Pearsall    Oneonta         NY  26/ 61:M40-44 M# 137   48:54  7:52
  167 Howard Segal        Oneonta         NY  21/ 57:M45-49 M# 138   48:57  7:52
  168 Zach Harlem         Oneonta         NY   5/ 24:M 1-14 M# 139   49:00  7:53
  169 Jennifer Rule       Oneonta         NY   6/ 48:F40-44 F#  30   49:01  7:53
  170 Janine Groves       Gilboa          NY   7/ 48:F40-44 F#  31   49:02  7:53
  171 Timothy M. Conroy   Clifton Park    NY  23/ 44:M35-39 M# 140   49:03  7:53
  172 Eric Schwenzfeier   East Greenbush  NY  24/ 44:M35-39 M# 141   49:03  7:53
  173 Kurt A. Garrison    Palatine Bridge NY  27/ 61:M40-44 M# 142   49:08  7:54
  174 Jeff Jeanette       Albany          NY  12/ 28:M30-34 M# 143   49:09  7:54
  175 Robert Winegard     Warnerville     NY  28/ 61:M40-44 M# 144   49:21  7:56
  176 William R. Williams New York Mills  NY  13/ 28:M30-34 M# 145   49:27  7:57
  177 Michael Capuano     Oneonta         NY  22/ 57:M45-49 M# 146   49:33  7:58
  178 Vinnie Wilson       Cobleskill      NY  25/ 44:M35-39 M# 147   49:34  7:58
  179 Tim Greenberg       Oneonta         NY   6/ 24:M 1-14 M# 148   49:39  7:59
  180 Alex Van Deusen     Oneonta         NY   7/ 24:M 1-14 M# 149   49:40  7:59
  181 Donald M. Faughnan  Endicott        NY  23/ 57:M45-49 M# 150   49:41  7:59
  182 Michael Getman      Oneonta         NY  24/ 57:M45-49 M# 151   49:42  7:59
  183 Rich Laytham        Otego           NY  12/ 36:M50-54 M# 152   49:42  7:59
  184 Cynthia Staley      Springfield Ctr NY   8/ 48:F40-44 F#  32   49:43  8:00
  185 Paul DeAndrea       Franklin        NY  13/ 36:M50-54 M# 153   49:46  8:00
  186 Dale K. Palmer      Bainbridge      NY  25/ 57:M45-49 M# 154   49:47  8:00
  187 Susan M. George     Halcottsville   NY   4/ 21:F50-54 F#  33   49:55  8:02
  188 Russell LeBlanc     East Meredith   NY  29/ 61:M40-44 M# 155   49:55  8:02
  189 Marlene Reed        Stamford        NY   9/ 48:F40-44 F#  34   49:58  8:02
  190 Jeffrey Hewlings    Oneonta         NY  26/ 57:M45-49 M# 156   50:01  8:02
  191 Amanda Delaney      Morris          NY   4/ 18:F15-19 F#  35   50:03  8:03
  192 Joseph Hladis       Oneonta         NY  13/ 33:M20-24 M# 157   50:04  8:03
  193 Rodney S. Robinson  Otego           NY  26/ 44:M35-39 M# 158   50:05  8:03
  194 John R. Remillard   Oneonta         NY  27/ 57:M45-49 M# 159   50:08  8:04
  195 Cheryl Peletz       Bloomville      NY  10/ 48:F40-44 F#  36   50:09  8:04
  196 Brad Adell          Otego           NY   8/ 24:M 1-14 M# 160   50:20  8:06
  197 Grace Ellegate      Auburn          NY  11/ 48:F40-44 F#  37   50:29  8:07
  198 Collin Rourke       Cornwall        NY  14/ 33:M20-24 M# 161   50:32  8:07
  199 Elizabeth Burns     Oneonta         NY  12/ 48:F40-44 F#  38   50:34  8:08
  200 Justin Chandler     Oneonta         NY  15/ 33:M20-24 M# 162   50:34  8:08
  201 Richard Woods       Oneonta         NY  14/ 36:M50-54 M# 163   50:37  8:08
  202 Tom Martin          Oneonta         NY  27/ 44:M35-39 M# 164   50:38  8:08
  203 Logan Pondolfino    Oneonta         NY   9/ 24:M 1-14 M# 165   50:41  8:09
  204 Tony German         Richmondville   NY  30/ 61:M40-44 M# 166   50:44  8:09
  205 David A. Camadine   Oxford          NY  28/ 44:M35-39 M# 167   50:46  8:10
  206 Derek Mihaly        Oneonta         NY  16/ 33:M20-24 M# 168   50:50  8:10
  207 Austin Rickard      Schenevus       NY  19/ 45:M15-19 M# 169   50:50  8:10
  208 Gail M. Burke       Clinton         NY  13/ 48:F40-44 F#  39   50:51  8:11
  209 Deanna Palumbo      Oneonta         NY   5/ 34:F45-49 F#  40   50:54  8:11
  210 Alicia Rickard      Sherrill        NY   5/ 15:F20-24 F#  41   50:57  8:11
  211 Robert Parisian     Saugerties      NY  20/ 45:M15-19 M# 170   50:57  8:11
  212 Edward V. Krupp     Burlington FlatsNY  15/ 36:M50-54 M# 171   50:59  8:12
  213 John Rowley         Cooperstown     NY  31/ 61:M40-44 M# 172   50:59  8:12
  214 John Finocan        Stamford        NY   4/ 14:M55-59 M# 173   51:00  8:12
  215 Hank Loeffler       Milford         NY  28/ 57:M45-49 M# 174   51:01  8:12
  216 Jack Dodson         Schenectady     NY  29/ 44:M35-39 M# 175   51:02  8:12
  217 Zach Reinhart       Schoharie       NY  21/ 45:M15-19 M# 176   51:11  8:14
  218 Daryl Nelsen        Oneonta         NY  22/ 45:M15-19 M# 177   51:12  8:14
  219 Andy Tobias         Binghamton      NY  23/ 45:M15-19 M# 178   51:12  8:14
  220 John Bringewatt     Hamilton        NY  17/ 33:M20-24 M# 179   51:12  8:14
  221 Tom Brown           Schenectady     NY  14/ 28:M30-34 M# 180   51:14  8:14
  222 Bill A. Lacey       Walton          NY  29/ 57:M45-49 M# 181   51:16  8:15
  223 Keith Bott          Oneonta         NY  30/ 57:M45-49 M# 182   51:16  8:15
  224 Gordon Soroka       Oneonta         NY  32/ 61:M40-44 M# 183   51:18  8:15
  225 Jim Lull            Gilbertsville   NY  16/ 36:M50-54 M# 184   51:20  8:15
  226 Mary Dokuchitz      Oneonta         NY  14/ 48:F40-44 F#  42   51:20  8:15
  227 Dan DiCesare        Hamilton        NY  18/ 33:M20-24 M# 185   51:24  8:16
  228 Molly Keltner       North Caldwell  NJ   5/ 18:F15-19 F#  43   51:27  8:16
  229 Robert Cole         Johnstown       NY  33/ 61:M40-44 M# 186   51:29  8:17
  230 Darlene Pondolfino  Oneonta         NY  15/ 48:F40-44 F#  44   51:31  8:17
  231 Robert Lincoln II   Maryland        NY  15/ 28:M30-34 M# 187   51:37  8:18
  232 Tammara Lewis       Oxford          NY   5/ 33:F35-39 F#  45   51:45  8:19
  233 Gary Cole           Johnstown       NY  30/ 44:M35-39 M# 188   51:45  8:19
  234 David Carroll       Walker Valley   NY  24/ 45:M15-19 M# 189   51:45  8:19
  235 Tricia Kennedy      Mount Vision    NY   4/ 22:F30-34 F#  46   51:46  8:19
  236 Carolyn Marks       Oneonta         NY   6/ 34:F45-49 F#  47   51:49  8:20
  237 Aaron Hewlings      Oneonta         NY  25/ 45:M15-19 M# 190   51:55  8:21
  238 Kathryn White       Unadilla        NY   6/ 18:F15-19 F#  48   51:58  8:21
  239 Angela Rab          Washington      DC   6/ 15:F20-24 F#  49   52:01  8:22
  240 Debbie D'Aquanni    Oneonta         NY  16/ 48:F40-44 F#  50   52:03  8:22
  241 Deborah Morrison    Oneonta         NY   7/ 34:F45-49 F#  51   52:05  8:22
  242 Kevin Gray          Oneonta         NY  19/ 33:M20-24 M# 191   52:05  8:22
  243 William Udovich     Syracuse        NY  31/ 57:M45-49 M# 192   52:05  8:22
  244 Nicole Glover       Norwich         NY   3/ 18:F25-29 F#  52   52:06  8:23
  245 Mitchel Glover      Sidney          NY  17/ 36:M50-54 M# 193   52:06  8:23
  246 Laurel Elder        Oneonta         NY   5/ 22:F30-34 F#  53   52:12  8:24
  247 Janine Sturniolo    Jefferson       NY   4/ 18:F25-29 F#  54   52:17  8:24
  248 Kyle Marks          Oneonta         NY  26/ 45:M15-19 M# 194   52:19  8:25
  249 Nick Castellano     East Meadow     NY  27/ 45:M15-19 M# 195   52:22  8:25
  250 Matthew Kaszubshi   Oneonta         NY  20/ 33:M20-24 M# 196   52:22  8:25
  251 Joseph Sanders      Oneonta         NY  21/ 33:M20-24 M# 197   52:22  8:25
  252 Christy O'Donnell   Roxbury         NY   6/ 22:F30-34 F#  55   52:23  8:25
  253 Gary Leahy          Oneonta         NY  34/ 61:M40-44 M# 198   52:25  8:26
  254 Alan Ferrara        Delhi           NY  16/ 28:M30-34 M# 199   52:25  8:26
  255 Robert A. Scanlon   Schenevus       NY  31/ 44:M35-39 M# 200   52:26  8:26
  256 Eric A. Parker      Johnstown       NY  32/ 57:M45-49 M# 201   52:27  8:26
  257 Cathie Paluch       Oneonta         NY   5/ 21:F50-54 F#  56   52:28  8:26
  258 Peter Paluch        Oneonta         NY  18/ 36:M50-54 M# 202   52:29  8:26
  259 Brian Frazee        Poestenkill     NY  19/ 36:M50-54 M# 203   52:32  8:27
  260 Erin Dean           Brooklyn        NY   6/ 33:F35-39 F#  57   52:36  8:27
  261 Ryan Higgins        Oneonta         NY  28/ 45:M15-19 M# 204   52:52  8:30
  262 Rita Casassa        Oneonta         NY  17/ 48:F40-44 F#  58   52:52  8:30
  263 Vinny Kennedy       Lynbrook        NY  29/ 45:M15-19 M# 205   52:54  8:30
  264 Sara Zurmuhlen      Richfield SprngsNY   7/ 18:F15-19 F#  59   52:57  8:31
  265 Matt Costello       DeLancey        NY  10/ 24:M 1-14 M# 206   52:59  8:31
  266 Ian Ryan            Otego           NY  11/ 24:M 1-14 M# 207   53:00  8:31
  267 Jim Benjamin        Oneonta         NY  35/ 61:M40-44 M# 208   53:00  8:31
  268 Fred J. Ploutz      Maryland        NY  33/ 57:M45-49 M# 209   53:00  8:31
  269 Dick Hamilton       Otego           NY   5/ 14:M55-59 M# 210   53:03  8:32
  270 Tracey Perazone     Hamilton        NY   7/ 15:F20-24 F#  60   53:06  8:32
  271 George A. Mitchell  Milford         NY   1/  8:M60-64 M# 211   53:10  8:33
  272 Nancy B. Mitchell   Milford         NY   6/ 21:F50-54 F#  61   53:10  8:33
  273 Josh Jagoda         Valley Cottage  NY  30/ 45:M15-19 M# 212   53:11  8:33
  274 Bryan Squares       Oneonta         NY  17/ 28:M30-34 M# 213   53:12  8:33
  275 Aaron Epstein       Oneonta         NY  22/ 33:M20-24 M# 214   53:15  8:34
  276 Scott Bennett       Oneonta         NY  18/ 28:M30-34 M# 215   53:15  8:34
  277 Thomas Lettis       Virginia Beach  VA  36/ 61:M40-44 M# 216   53:19  8:34
  278 John Spence         Clifton Park    NY  32/ 44:M35-39 M# 217   53:22  8:35
  279 Vicky Sue Finch     New Lisbon      NY   7/ 33:F35-39 F#  62   53:22  8:35
  280 Shannon Hutzel      Oneonta         NY  37/ 61:M40-44 M# 218   53:26  8:35
  281 Wesley Couse        Unadilla        NY  31/ 45:M15-19 M# 219   53:32  8:36
  282 Brent Benjamin      Burlington Flts NY  32/ 45:M15-19 M# 220   53:43  8:38
  283 Steve D. Johnson    Oneonta         NY  20/ 36:M50-54 M# 221   53:45  8:38
  284 Jeremy Enck         Oneonta         NY  23/ 33:M20-24 M# 222   53:48  8:39
  285 Heather Caswell     Walton          NY   5/ 18:F25-29 F#  63   53:51  8:39
  286 Wayne Patten        Oneonta         NY  34/ 57:M45-49 M# 223   53:56  8:40
  287 Lynn Hobeck         Oneonta         NY   6/ 18:F25-29 F#  64   54:02  8:41
  288 Heather Crespi      Oneonta         NY   8/ 18:F15-19 F#  65   54:03  8:41
  289 Laura A. Kilty      Cooperstown     NY   8/ 34:F45-49 F#  66   54:03  8:41
  290 Meg Kiernan         Fly Creek       NY  18/ 48:F40-44 F#  67   54:03  8:41
  291 Eric P. Berger      Oneonta         NY  33/ 45:M15-19 M# 224   54:05  8:42
  292 Bret Bresee         Oneonta         NY  38/ 61:M40-44 M# 225   54:06  8:42
  293 Colin E. Ingham     Richfield SprngsNY   6/ 14:M55-59 M# 226   54:14  8:43
  294 James Rickard       Schenevus       NY  21/ 36:M50-54 M# 227   54:14  8:43
  295 Nate Owens          Mt. Vision      NY  19/ 28:M30-34 M# 228   54:18  8:44
  296 John Chapman        Otego           NY  33/ 44:M35-39 M# 229   54:18  8:44
  297 Elton L. Cook       Franklin        NY   2/  8:M60-64 M# 230   54:20  8:44
  298 Kurt Zurmuhlen      Richfield SprngsNY  39/ 61:M40-44 M# 231   54:21  8:44
  299 Joel Feitzinger     Hartwick        NY  34/ 45:M15-19 M# 232   54:23  8:45
  300 Doug Hallberg       Oneonta         NY  22/ 36:M50-54 M# 233   54:23  8:45
  301 Robert Berrick      Oneonta         NY   3/  8:M65-69 M# 234   54:25  8:45
  302 Duane Ritter        Oneonta         NY   9/ 11:M25-29 M# 235   54:30  8:46
  303 Peter R. McLain     Salt Point      NY  40/ 61:M40-44 M# 236   54:31  8:46
  304 Brandon Southard    Oneonta         NY  12/ 24:M 1-14 M# 237   54:39  8:47
  305 Matt Van Deusen     Oneonta         NY  35/ 45:M15-19 M# 238   54:39  8:47
  306 Gloria Hill Smith   Oneonta         NY   7/ 22:F30-34 F#  68   54:39  8:47
  307 Marissa Broe        Colliersville   NY   9/ 18:F15-19 F#  69   54:40  8:47
  308 Ann McGough         Morris          NY  19/ 48:F40-44 F#  70   54:40  8:47
  309 Marie Gladstone     Otego           NY   9/ 34:F45-49 F#  71   54:42  8:48
  310 Matt Wightman       Maryland        NY  24/ 33:M20-24 M# 239   54:50  8:49
  311 Kevin Harkness      Oneonta         NY  20/ 28:M30-34 M# 240   54:50  8:49
  312 Bob Franchi         New York        NY  35/ 57:M45-49 M# 241   55:12  8:52
  313 Marie T. Warchol    Oneonta         NY  20/ 48:F40-44 F#  72   55:13  8:53
  314 Amy L. Morse        Delhi           NY   7/ 18:F25-29 F#  73   55:13  8:53
  315 Ronald Greywood     Oneonta         NY   7/ 14:M55-59 M# 242   55:16  8:53
  316 Mary Hopkins        New York        NY  10/ 34:F45-49 F#  74   55:18  8:53
  317 Scott McDonough     Clinton         NY  41/ 61:M40-44 M# 243   55:19  8:54
  318 Angela Feitzinger   Hartwick        NY   2/ 14:F 1-14 F#  75   55:21  8:54
  319 Jen Jeanette        Albany          NY   8/ 18:F25-29 F#  76   55:23  8:54
  320 Amanda J. Rickard   Schenevus       NY   8/ 15:F20-24 F#  77   55:23  8:54
  321 Brenda Udovich      Syracuse        NY  21/ 48:F40-44 F#  78   55:30  8:55
  322 Gerald Pondolfino   Oneonta         NY  42/ 61:M40-44 M# 244   55:31  8:56
  323 Gary Smith          Oneonta         NY  36/ 57:M45-49 M# 245   55:35  8:56
  324 Kelley M. Eckmair   Unadilla        NY   8/ 33:F35-39 F#  79   55:35  8:56
  325 Lindsay Wilson      Oneonta         NY  10/ 18:F15-19 F#  80   55:35  8:56
  326 Joe Redmond         Oneonta         NY  37/ 57:M45-49 M# 246   55:37  8:56
  327 Al Camp             Otego           NY   1/  6:M70-90 M# 247   55:40  8:57
  328 Douglas Knox        Franklin        NY  38/ 57:M45-49 M# 248   55:45  8:58
  329 Jeff Anderson       Bainbridge      NY  39/ 57:M45-49 M# 249   55:45  8:58
  330 John S. Nader       Oneonta         NY  40/ 57:M45-49 M# 250   55:48  8:58
  331 Christine Xanthaky  Oneonta         NY   9/ 18:F25-29 F#  81   55:49  8:58
  332 Jake Christian      West Oneonta    NY  13/ 24:M 1-14 M# 251   55:51  8:59
  333 Anthony G. LoTempio Binghamton      NY   3/  8:M60-64 M# 252   55:51  8:59
  334 Joan Garner         Oneonta         NY   7/ 21:F50-54 F#  82   56:07  9:01
  335 Edward Lorenz       Oneonta         NY  41/ 57:M45-49 M# 253   56:09  9:02
  336 Lisa Abbott         Penfield        NY   9/ 33:F35-39 F#  83   56:14  9:02
  337 Sherry Simonds      Delhi           NY   8/ 22:F30-34 F#  84   56:14  9:02
  338 Ernest Grey         Rome            NY  43/ 61:M40-44 M# 254   56:20  9:03
  339 Mark Lane           Binghamton      NY  44/ 61:M40-44 M# 255   56:22  9:04
  340 Mike Donnell        Oneonta         NY  42/ 57:M45-49 M# 256   56:30  9:05
  341 Jessica Reed        Oneonta         NY   9/ 15:F20-24 F#  85   56:38  9:06
  342 Susan Obergefell    Oneonta         NY  11/ 34:F45-49 F#  86   56:39  9:06
  343 Jamie P. Brown      Afton           NY  11/ 18:F15-19 F#  87   56:39  9:06
  344 John Purcell        Oneonta         NY  45/ 61:M40-44 M# 257   56:39  9:06
  345 Tami Stewart        Clifton Park    NY  10/ 18:F25-29 F#  88   56:40  9:07
  346 Shales Caicedo      Grand Island    NY  34/ 44:M35-39 M# 258   56:44  9:07
  347 Catherine Suriano   Clifton Park    NY  10/ 33:F35-39 F#  89   56:47  9:08
  348 Victor Tartaglia    Sidney          NY   8/ 14:M55-59 M# 259   56:47  9:08
  349 George J. Freeman   Cobleskill      NY   2/  6:M70-90 M# 260   56:50  9:08
  350 Kathy Muehl         Perry           NY  12/ 34:F45-49 F#  90   56:56  9:09
  351 Rosemarie Craine    Cooperstown     NY   8/ 21:F50-54 F#  91   56:56  9:09
  352 Darlene Bennett     Fly Creek       NY  13/ 34:F45-49 F#  92   56:57  9:09
  353 Ken Dautrich        Oneonta         NY  43/ 57:M45-49 M# 261   56:57  9:09
  354 Steven L. Kent      Oneonta         NY  44/ 57:M45-49 M# 262   56:58  9:10
  355 Tim Fedor           Endicott        NY  21/ 28:M30-34 M# 263   57:02  9:10
  356 Robert Burch, Jr.   Otego           NY  22/ 28:M30-34 M# 264   57:09  9:11
  357 Sue Pixley          Bainbridge      NY  22/ 48:F40-44 F#  93   57:09  9:11
  358 Dillon R. Maier     Oneonta         NY   4/  8:M65-69 M# 265   57:10  9:11
  359 Cheryl Parisian     Otego           NY   3/ 14:F 1-14 F#  94   57:12  9:12
  360 Mark "Sid" Parisian Oneonta         NY  46/ 61:M40-44 M# 266   57:12  9:12
  361 Deb L. Parisian     Oneonta         NY  23/ 48:F40-44 F#  95   57:14  9:12
  362 Jennie Griswold     Philadelphia    PA  10/ 15:F20-24 F#  96   57:18  9:13
  363 Paul M. Griswold    Oneonta         NY  23/ 36:M50-54 M# 267   57:18  9:13
  364 Rhonda A. DeMulder  Unadilla        NY  14/ 34:F45-49 F#  97   57:25  9:14
  365 Thomas Vetter       Cooperstown     NY   4/  8:M60-64 M# 268   57:25  9:14
  366 Laurel Woloszyn     Boston          MA  11/ 18:F25-29 F#  98   57:29  9:15
  367 Charles Goetz       Oneonta         NY  35/ 44:M35-39 M# 269   57:36  9:16
  368 Stephen B.          South Kortright NY  36/ 45:M15-19 M# 270   57:36  9:16
  369 Gabino G.           South Kortright NY  37/ 45:M15-19 M# 271   57:36  9:16
  370 Gregg Pinney        Oneonta         NY  36/ 44:M35-39 M# 272   57:37  9:16
  371 Rashon S.           South Kortright NY  38/ 45:M15-19 M# 273   57:37  9:16
  372 Naquawn M.          South Kortright NY  39/ 45:M15-19 M# 274   57:37  9:16
  373 Mark Van Kingsley   Sidney          NY  23/ 28:M30-34 M# 275   57:37  9:16
  374 Tysean B.           South Kortright NY  40/ 45:M15-19 M# 276   57:37  9:16
  375 Ronald B.           South Kortright NY  41/ 45:M15-19 M# 277   57:38  9:16
  376 Heather Graham      Cooperstown     NY  11/ 33:F35-39 F#  99   57:42  9:17
  377 Jessica Joy         Oneonta         NY  11/ 15:F20-24 F# 100   57:58  9:19
  378 Donna Oppesiano     Clay            NY  24/ 48:F40-44 F# 101   58:02  9:20
  379 Kelly S. Ogborn     Cobleskill      NY   9/ 22:F30-34 F# 102   58:04  9:20
  380 Suzanne Streek      Schenevus       NY  10/ 22:F30-34 F# 103   58:09  9:21
  381 Thomas Brindley     Oneonta         NY  14/ 24:M 1-14 M# 278   58:13  9:22
  382 Jane Curley         Delhi           NY   9/ 21:F50-54 F# 104   58:14  9:22
  383 Nicole Gockel       Prattsville     NY  12/ 18:F25-29 F# 105   58:20  9:23
  384 Stefanie Cody-Lutz  East Meredith   NY  12/ 33:F35-39 F# 106   58:25  9:24
  385 Sandra Moxley       Oneonta         NY  12/ 15:F20-24 F# 107   58:28  9:24
  386 Cathy Lester        Norwich         NY  25/ 48:F40-44 F# 108   58:29  9:24
  387 Terry Fernley       Oneonta         NY  26/ 48:F40-44 F# 109   58:31  9:24
  388 Cathy Harris        East Meredith   NY  10/ 21:F50-54 F# 110   58:34  9:25
  389 Richard Harlem      Oneonta         NY  45/ 57:M45-49 M# 279   58:40  9:26
  390 Richard Ahl         Ballston Lake   NY  24/ 28:M30-34 M# 280   58:42  9:26
  391 Van Jaffie          Oneonta         NY  24/ 36:M50-54 M# 281   58:44  9:27
  392 Jennifer Weinraub   Oneonta         NY  27/ 48:F40-44 F# 111   58:47  9:27
  393 Denis McCarthy      Oneonta         NY  15/ 24:M 1-14 M# 282   58:50  9:28
  394 Roger France        West Oneonta    NY  25/ 36:M50-54 M# 283   58:55  9:28
  395 Charlie Van Deusen  Oneonta         NY  46/ 57:M45-49 M# 284   59:03  9:30
  396 Betsy Bray          DeLancey        NY  11/ 22:F30-34 F# 112   59:03  9:30
  397 Jim Coan            Oneonta         NY  26/ 36:M50-54 M# 285   59:04  9:30
  398 Frank White         Hartwick        NY  47/ 57:M45-49 M# 286   59:11  9:31
  399 Gregory J. Muehl    Schenevus       NY  47/ 61:M40-44 M# 287   59:16  9:32
  400 Billy Cooper        Walton          NY  25/ 33:M20-24 M# 288   59:17  9:32
  401 Tracy Tarbell       Afton           NY  37/ 44:M35-39 M# 289   59:22  9:33
  402 Joe Lazenby         Harrisburg      PA   9/ 14:M55-59 M# 290   59:29  9:34
  403 Mike Langevin       Schenectady     NY  38/ 44:M35-39 M# 291   59:30  9:34
  404 Larry Lisowski      Albany          NY  10/ 14:M55-59 M# 292   59:31  9:34
  405 Maureen Rowley      Cooperstown     NY  15/ 34:F45-49 F# 113   59:31  9:34
  406 Carolyn Mullin      Afton           NY  13/ 33:F35-39 F# 114   59:32  9:34
  407 Mary L. Gilbert     Bainbridge      NY  28/ 48:F40-44 F# 115   59:36  9:35
  408 Sean W. Murphy      Bethpage        NY  26/ 33:M20-24 M# 293   59:37  9:35
  409 Anita Reibel        Halcott Center  NY  11/ 21:F50-54 F# 116   59:40  9:36
  410 Brinn Spencer       Dryden          NY  13/ 15:F20-24 F# 117   59:40  9:36
  411 Ben Hojnacki        Oneonta         NY  10/ 11:M25-29 M# 294   59:41  9:36
  412 Mark Bender         Constantia      NY  25/ 28:M30-34 M# 295   59:41  9:36
  413 Howard Silvernail   Oneonta         NY  27/ 36:M50-54 M# 296   59:42  9:36
  414 J. Steva            Oneonta         NY   4/ 14:F 1-14 F# 118   59:45  9:36
  415 Virginia B. Mosher  Delanson        NY   1/  4:F55-59 F# 119   59:45  9:36
  416 Joel D. Mayron      Ballston Lake   NY  48/ 61:M40-44 M# 297   59:46  9:37
  417 C. Starbird-Salak   Bainbridge      NY  14/ 33:F35-39 F# 120   59:51  9:37
  418 Jonathan Hojnacki   Oneonta         NY  27/ 33:M20-24 M# 298   59:53  9:38
  419 Trixie Donahue      Binghamton      NY  15/ 33:F35-39 F# 121   59:53  9:38
  420 Rachelle Beames     Nineveh         NY  29/ 48:F40-44 F# 122   59:54  9:38
  421 Ryan Lynch          Cornwall-on-HdsnNY  28/ 33:M20-24 M# 299   59:56  9:38
  422 Thomas Mahon        Oneonta         NY  16/ 24:M 1-14 M# 300   59:57  9:38
  423 Joshua Cuomo        Duanesburg      NY  29/ 33:M20-24 M# 301   59:57  9:38
  424 Dawn Mushtare       Oneonta         NY  12/ 22:F30-34 F# 123   59:57  9:38
  425 Kristin Michel      Bainbridge      NY   5/ 14:F 1-14 F# 124   59:58  9:38
  426 K. Fairbrother      Vestal          NY   6/ 14:F 1-14 F# 125 1:00:00  9:39
  427 Linda Van Deusen    Oneonta         NY  30/ 48:F40-44 F# 126 1:00:15  9:41
  428 Sue Hayen           Oneonta         NY  16/ 34:F45-49 F# 127 1:00:22  9:42
  429 Dawn Von Langen     Otego           NY  16/ 33:F35-39 F# 128 1:00:25  9:43
  430 Stephen Tracz       Roseboom        NY  28/ 36:M50-54 M# 302 1:00:28  9:43
  431 Kelley Simonsa      Veneta          OR  31/ 48:F40-44 F# 129 1:00:30  9:44
  432 Lorraine Bissell    Maryland        NY  17/ 34:F45-49 F# 130 1:00:31  9:44
  433 Naron Keo           Sidney          NY  12/ 21:F50-54 F# 131 1:00:40  9:45
  434 Julie Wright        Oneonta         NY  32/ 48:F40-44 F# 132 1:00:45  9:46
  435 Peter Tautznik      Gloversville    NY  11/ 14:M55-59 M# 303 1:00:49  9:47
  436 Brenda Parsons      Bainbridge      NY  33/ 48:F40-44 F# 133 1:00:53  9:47
  437 Stephanie Buchanan  Bainbridge      NY  17/ 33:F35-39 F# 134 1:00:53  9:47
  438 Nathan Batalion     Oneonta         NY  29/ 36:M50-54 M# 304 1:00:53  9:47
  439 Marilyn Biedrycki   Milford         CT  18/ 34:F45-49 F# 135 1:00:56  9:48
  440 Richard deFrances   Franklin        NY   3/  6:M70-90 M# 305 1:00:59  9:48
  441 Denis Hennessy      Mount Vision    NY   5/  8:M65-69 M# 306 1:01:08  9:50
  442 Peter V. Arnold     Farmington      CT  12/ 14:M55-59 M# 307 1:01:08  9:50
  443 Ralf Dieckhoff      Oneonta         NY  39/ 44:M35-39 M# 308 1:01:16  9:51
  444 Janet Erickson      East Meredith   NY  19/ 34:F45-49 F# 136 1:01:21  9:52
  445 Michael MacInerney  Oneonta         NY  49/ 61:M40-44 M# 309 1:01:21  9:52
  446 Brian Weidman       Otego           NY  40/ 44:M35-39 M# 310 1:01:22  9:52
  447 Betty Langevin      Cohoes          NY   1/  2:F60-64 F# 137 1:01:23  9:52
  448 Susan Lockyer       Jamesville      NY  18/ 33:F35-39 F# 138 1:01:25  9:52
  449 Eileen McClafferty  Oneonta         NY  34/ 48:F40-44 F# 139 1:01:36  9:54
  450 Jennifer Hecox      Oneonta         NY  13/ 18:F25-29 F# 140 1:01:37  9:54
  451 Bill Jackson        Framingham      MA  48/ 57:M45-49 M# 311 1:01:42  9:55
  452 Debbie Jackson      Otego           NY  20/ 34:F45-49 F# 141 1:01:44  9:55
  453 Cathy Grimes        Otego           NY  35/ 48:F40-44 F# 142 1:01:44  9:55
  454 Andrew R. Timmerman Cooperstown     NY   4/  6:M70-90 M# 312 1:01:45  9:56
  455 Michael Levenstein  Oneonta         NY  30/ 36:M50-54 M# 313 1:01:48  9:56
  456 Gerrit Van Vranken  Edmeston        NY  42/ 45:M15-19 M# 314 1:02:01  9:58
  457 Elizabeth Knorr     Burlington FlatsNY   7/ 14:F 1-14 F# 143 1:02:01  9:58
  458 Christina McCoy     Otego           NY  14/ 18:F25-29 F# 144 1:02:07  9:59
  459 Emily Bronwell      Franklin        NY  19/ 33:F35-39 F# 145 1:02:07  9:59
  460 Nancy M. Scanlon    Oneonta         NY  36/ 48:F40-44 F# 146 1:02:09 10:00
  461 Peggy Hendrickson   Binghamton      NY  21/ 34:F45-49 F# 147 1:02:09 10:00
  462 Travis Byam         Oneonta         NY  43/ 45:M15-19 M# 315 1:02:14 10:00
  463 Cynthia Decker      Oneonta         NY  22/ 34:F45-49 F# 148 1:02:17 10:01
  464 Sally Endress       Laurens         NY   2/  2:F60-64 F# 149 1:02:21 10:01
  465 Anne Marie Redmond  Oneonta         NY  23/ 34:F45-49 F# 150 1:02:21 10:01
  466 Charles Endress     Laurens         NY   5/  8:M60-64 M# 316 1:02:23 10:02
  467 William Beyer       Oneonta         NY  49/ 57:M45-49 M# 317 1:02:26 10:02
  468 Penny Wightman      Maryland        NY  13/ 21:F50-54 F# 151 1:02:40 10:05
  469 Sheryl Klee         Oneonta         NY  14/ 21:F50-54 F# 152 1:02:45 10:05
  470 Susan A. Mochrie    Broadalbin      NY  24/ 34:F45-49 F# 153 1:02:51 10:06
  471 Carrie Vaughan      Oneonta         NY   8/ 14:F 1-14 F# 154 1:02:52 10:06
  472 Armand Langevin     Cohoes          NY   6/  8:M65-69 M# 318 1:03:04 10:08
  473 Allen Fassler       East Meredith   NY  31/ 36:M50-54 M# 319 1:03:04 10:08
  474 Sheryl Bingham      Rome            NY  37/ 48:F40-44 F# 155 1:03:07 10:09
  475 Bryant Arthur       Glen Head       NY  44/ 45:M15-19 M# 320 1:03:13 10:10
  476 Bill Keltner        North Caldwell  NJ  32/ 36:M50-54 M# 321 1:03:14 10:10
  477 Wendy Feitzinger    Hartwick        NY  38/ 48:F40-44 F# 156 1:03:21 10:11
  478 Griffin Rule        Oneonta         NY  17/ 24:M 1-14 M# 322 1:03:21 10:11
  479 Carlton Rule        Oneonta         NY  41/ 44:M35-39 M# 323 1:03:22 10:11
  480 Russ Hall           Endicott        NY  42/ 44:M35-39 M# 324 1:03:23 10:11
  481 Colleen S. O'Hara   Otego           NY   9/ 14:F 1-14 F# 157 1:03:28 10:12
  482 William Seneschal   Walton          NY   6/  8:M60-64 M# 325 1:03:30 10:13
  483 Diana Friedell      Oneonta         NY  25/ 34:F45-49 F# 158 1:03:32 10:13
  484 Ben Friedell        Oneonta         NY  50/ 57:M45-49 M# 326 1:03:32 10:13
  485 Kayla Ruling        Otego           NY  10/ 14:F 1-14 F# 159 1:03:35 10:13
  486 Alex Mowers         Otego           NY  11/ 14:F 1-14 F# 160 1:03:36 10:14
  487 Dereck Ruling       Otego           NY  18/ 24:M 1-14 M# 327 1:03:39 10:14
  488 Eric Jenkusky       Oneonta         NY  26/ 28:M30-34 M# 328 1:03:43 10:15
  489 Alanna Adams        Oneonta         NY  12/ 18:F15-19 F# 161 1:03:45 10:15
  490 Darlene Wong        Otego           NY  20/ 33:F35-39 F# 162 1:03:46 10:15
  491 Patti Haddad        Bainbridge      NY  21/ 33:F35-39 F# 163 1:03:47 10:15
  492 Rebecca Campbell    Mechanicville   NY  14/ 15:F20-24 F# 164 1:03:48 10:15
  493 R. Pondolfino, Jr.  Oneonta         NY  50/ 61:M40-44 M# 329 1:03:52 10:16
  494 Heather McGuerty    Oneonta         NY  15/ 15:F20-24 F# 165 1:03:53 10:16
  495 Jim Vielkind        Little Falls    NY  51/ 61:M40-44 M# 330 1:03:56 10:17
  496 Alison Garcia       Saylorsburg     PA  13/ 18:F15-19 F# 166 1:04:02 10:18
  497 Michael Jeanette    Gilbertsville   NY  13/ 14:M55-59 M# 331 1:04:02 10:18
  498 Peg Pendrak         Oneonta         NY  15/ 21:F50-54 F# 167 1:04:02 10:18
  499 Aaron Sorensen      Oneonta         NY  27/ 28:M30-34 M# 332 1:04:05 10:18
  500 Robert H. Holstead  Oneonta         NY   7/  8:M65-69 M# 333 1:04:19 10:20
  501 Robert J. Holstead  Laurens         NY  52/ 61:M40-44 M# 334 1:04:19 10:20
  502 Aida Bronner        Laurens         NY  13/ 22:F30-34 F# 168 1:04:23 10:21
  503 Sandra Kelly        Norwich         NY  22/ 33:F35-39 F# 169 1:04:23 10:21
  504 Leah Elwood         Maryland        NY  23/ 33:F35-39 F# 170 1:04:34 10:23
  505 Kathryn Bard        Harrisburg      PA   2/  4:F55-59 F# 171 1:04:50 10:25
  506 Terence Harrison    Milford         NY  19/ 24:M 1-14 M# 335 1:04:51 10:26
  507 Barbara Sperling    Oneonta         NY  16/ 21:F50-54 F# 172 1:04:52 10:26
  508 Florence Krane      Lancaster       PA  14/ 22:F30-34 F# 173 1:05:00 10:27
  509 Judi Maloney        Ballston Lake   NY  39/ 48:F40-44 F# 174 1:05:04 10:28
  510 Terry Mack          South Riding    VA  53/ 61:M40-44 M# 336 1:05:08 10:28
  511 Jay C. Harrison     Milford         NY  51/ 57:M45-49 M# 337 1:05:11 10:29
  512 Alex Herold         Oneonta         NY  20/ 24:M 1-14 M# 338 1:05:28 10:32
  513 Kathy Beveridge     Delhi           NY  26/ 34:F45-49 F# 175 1:05:35 10:33
  514 Jayne Donovan       Southington     CT  14/ 18:F15-19 F# 176 1:05:36 10:33
  515 James C. Murray     Oneonta         NY  45/ 45:M15-19 M# 339 1:05:36 10:33
  516 Carolyn Wolf-Gould  Oneonta         NY  40/ 48:F40-44 F# 177 1:05:38 10:33
  517 Steven J. Havens    Oneonta         NY  54/ 61:M40-44 M# 340 1:05:38 10:33
  518 Bonnie J. Havens    Oneonta         NY  41/ 48:F40-44 F# 178 1:05:38 10:33
  519 Chris Wolf-Gould    Oneonta         NY  52/ 57:M45-49 M# 341 1:05:39 10:33
  520 Stephen Baker       Oneonta         NY  33/ 36:M50-54 M# 342 1:05:39 10:33
  521 Kyle Muzzy          Oxford          NY  30/ 33:M20-24 M# 343 1:05:45 10:34
  522 Carol Follett       Oneonta         NY  17/ 21:F50-54 F# 179 1:05:48 10:35
  523 J. Vera King        Bronxville      NY  27/ 34:F45-49 F# 180 1:05:58 10:36
  524 Aleda J. Koehn      Oneonta         NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 181 1:06:03 10:37
  525 Kaitlyn Breiten     Cooperstown     NY  12/ 14:F 1-14 F# 182 1:06:07 10:38
  526 Richard D. Brown    Oneonta         NY  43/ 44:M35-39 M# 344 1:06:08 10:38
  527 Connor Brown        Oneonta         NY  21/ 24:M 1-14 M# 345 1:06:08 10:38
  528 Karen Brown         Oneonta         NY  24/ 33:F35-39 F# 183 1:06:11 10:38
  529 Bruce M. Daly       Hartwick        NY  53/ 57:M45-49 M# 346 1:06:16 10:39
  530 Nathan Puritz       Oneonta         NY  31/ 33:M20-24 M# 347 1:06:16 10:39
  531 Norman Schubert     Davenport       NY  55/ 61:M40-44 M# 348 1:06:23 10:40
  532 Robin Jerauld       Otego           NY  28/ 34:F45-49 F# 184 1:06:28 10:41
  533 Ashley Giordano     Burlington FlatsNY  15/ 18:F15-19 F# 185 1:06:30 10:41
  534 Jason Oppedisano    Oneonta         NY  32/ 33:M20-24 M# 349 1:06:34 10:42
  535 Christie Martindale Oneonta         NY  15/ 22:F30-34 F# 186 1:06:36 10:42
  536 E. Schuler-Ghoirse  Otego           NY  16/ 22:F30-34 F# 187 1:06:36 10:42
  537 Tara Gregory        Oneonta         NY  15/ 18:F25-29 F# 188 1:06:38 10:43
  538 Julio Santiago      Middletown      NY  11/ 11:M25-29 M# 350 1:06:42 10:43
  539 Karen Sullivan      Oneonta         NY  29/ 34:F45-49 F# 189 1:07:10 10:48
  540 Laurie Spicer       Hartwick        NY  42/ 48:F40-44 F# 190 1:07:23 10:50
  541 Jeff Collins        San Diego       CA  56/ 61:M40-44 M# 351 1:07:28 10:51
  542 Sarah Charleson     Gansevoort      NY  17/ 22:F30-34 F# 191 1:07:43 10:53
  543 Mary H. Dart        North Brunswick NJ  18/ 22:F30-34 F# 192 1:07:50 10:54
  544 Kirk J. Lee         Waterford       NY  57/ 61:M40-44 M# 352 1:08:12 10:58
  545 Kathleen M. Lee     Waterford       NY  43/ 48:F40-44 F# 193 1:08:12 10:58
  546 Heather Dinneen     Otego           NY  19/ 22:F30-34 F# 194 1:08:13 10:58
  547 Morgan Losie        Oneonta         NY  13/ 14:F 1-14 F# 195 1:08:15 10:58
  548 Stephen Kelley      Oneonta         NY  54/ 57:M45-49 M# 353 1:08:15 10:58
  549 Victoria Rickard    Schenevus       NY  18/ 21:F50-54 F# 196 1:08:24 11:00
  550 Kathie Vetter       Rensselaer      NY  25/ 33:F35-39 F# 197 1:09:05 11:06
  551 Lisa Barr           Oneonta         NY  30/ 34:F45-49 F# 198 1:09:17 11:08
  552 Patty Dunn          Minneapolis     MN  26/ 33:F35-39 F# 199 1:09:23 11:09
  553 Alexandra Fassler   East Meredith   NY  16/ 18:F15-19 F# 200 1:09:42 11:12
  554 Robert Jud          Clark's Summit  PA  34/ 36:M50-54 M# 354 1:09:42 11:12
  555 Mr. Sprce           Oneonta         NY  44/ 44:M35-39 M# 355 1:09:53 11:14
  556 Maria Bubko         East Meredith   NY  27/ 33:F35-39 F# 201 1:09:58 11:15
  557 Billy Powers        Astoria         NY  22/ 24:M 1-14 M# 356 1:10:01 11:15
  558 Bill Powers         Long Island Cty NY  55/ 57:M45-49 M# 357 1:10:01 11:15
  559 Kevin Callagy       Stamford        NY  56/ 57:M45-49 M# 358 1:10:01 11:15
  560 Elizabeth Sclafani  Oneonta         NY  31/ 34:F45-49 F# 202 1:10:38 11:21
  561 John Thompson       Port Crane      NY  14/ 14:M55-59 M# 359 1:11:06 11:26
  562 Stacy Rose          Otego           NY  16/ 18:F25-29 F# 203 1:11:18 11:28
  563 Carol Z. Roe        Milford         NY   3/  4:F55-59 F# 204 1:11:21 11:28
  564 Mike Romano         Rome            NY  58/ 61:M40-44 M# 360 1:11:27 11:29
  565 Talia Burkstein     Newton          MA  17/ 18:F15-19 F# 205 1:11:33 11:30
  566 Al Swan             Clifton         NJ   7/  8:M60-64 M# 361 1:11:35 11:31
  567 Scott Sorensen      Oneonta         NY   5/  6:M70-90 M# 362 1:11:47 11:32
  568 Johna Peachin       Oneonta         NY  44/ 48:F40-44 F# 206 1:12:06 11:35
  569 Hannah Lawson       Oneonta         NY  14/ 14:F 1-14 F# 207 1:12:12 11:36
  570 Vincent Racaniello  Brookhaven      NY   6/  6:M70-90 M# 363 1:12:18 11:37
  571 Abbie More          Oneonta         NY  45/ 48:F40-44 F# 208 1:12:22 11:38
  572 Lynda Bobnick       Milford         NY  20/ 22:F30-34 F# 209 1:12:38 11:41
  573 Kristi Anguish      Glenmont        NY  28/ 33:F35-39 F# 210 1:12:49 11:42
  574 Richard Anguish     Glenmont        NY  28/ 28:M30-34 M# 364 1:12:50 11:43
  575 Kristine Hammond    Oneonta         NY  29/ 33:F35-39 F# 211 1:12:56 11:44
  576 Donna Vogler        Oneonta         NY  32/ 34:F45-49 F# 212 1:13:17 11:47
  577 Charles Luckhurst   Oneonta         NY   8/  8:M60-64 M# 365 1:13:43 11:51
  578 Deborah Waid        Edmeston        NY  21/ 22:F30-34 F# 213 1:14:08 11:55
  579 John E. McGuire     Oneonta         NY  35/ 36:M50-54 M# 366 1:14:25 11:58
  580 Gwendolyn Seneschal Bayonne         NJ  17/ 18:F25-29 F# 214 1:14:30 11:59
  581 Donna Johnson       Oneonta         NY  46/ 48:F40-44 F# 215 1:14:43 12:01
  582 Nancy Rooks         South Riding    VA  30/ 33:F35-39 F# 216 1:14:50 12:02
  583 Betty Bates         Edmeston        NY  22/ 22:F30-34 F# 217 1:14:57 12:03
  584 Doug Clark          Oneonta         NY  59/ 61:M40-44 M# 367 1:15:19 12:07
  585 Laura Hurley        Oneonta         NY  33/ 34:F45-49 F# 218 1:15:28 12:08
  586 June Vysegravener   Mount Upton     NY   1/  2:F70-90 F# 219 1:15:33 12:09
  587 Ashley Rothwell     Binghamton      NY  18/ 18:F15-19 F# 220 1:16:22 12:17
  588 Daphne Thompson     Morris          NY  31/ 33:F35-39 F# 221 1:16:34 12:19
  589 Alison Joy          Morris          NY  18/ 18:F25-29 F# 222 1:16:35 12:19
  590 Ben German          Richmondville   NY  23/ 24:M 1-14 M# 368 1:16:38 12:19
  591 Hazel Coyle         Oneonta         NY  19/ 21:F50-54 F# 223 1:16:45 12:20
  592 Christine Anderson  Schenevus       NY  32/ 33:F35-39 F# 224 1:17:00 12:23
  593 Barbara A. Turnbull Edmeston        NY  20/ 21:F50-54 F# 225 1:17:01 12:23
  594 Neal Miller         Otego           NY  36/ 36:M50-54 M# 369 1:17:06 12:24
  595 Gary Stevens        Oneonta         NY  60/ 61:M40-44 M# 370 1:17:18 12:26
  596 Adam Stowenburg     Oneonta         NY  33/ 33:M20-24 M# 371 1:17:18 12:26
  597 Angel R. Reyes      Cobleskill      NY  57/ 57:M45-49 M# 372 1:17:21 12:26
  598 Joshua Zulkosky     Morris          NY  24/ 24:M 1-14 M# 373 1:17:56 12:32
  599 Joseph Zulkosky     Morris          NY  61/ 61:M40-44 M# 374 1:17:56 12:32
  600 Rhonda Jeffer       Schoharie       NY  33/ 33:F35-39 F# 226 1:18:02 12:33
  601 Bj Sotile           Niskayuna       NY   2/  2:F70-90 F# 227 1:18:58 12:42
  602 Maria Matonic       Cobleskill      NY  47/ 48:F40-44 F# 228 1:21:34 13:07
  603 Mary Rab            Oneonta         NY  21/ 21:F50-54 F# 229 1:24:32 13:35
  604 Linda Evanczyk      Oneonta         NY   4/  4:F55-59 F# 230 1:24:55 13:39
  605 Terri Cole          West Edmeston   NY  48/ 48:F40-44 F# 231 1:24:55 13:39
  606 Leslie Breiten      Cooperstown     NY  34/ 34:F45-49 F# 232 1:27:36 14:05
  607 Frances Toombs      Laurens         NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 233 1:32:41 14:54
  608 Neil R. Toombs      Laurens         NY   8/  8:M65-69 M# 375 1:32:44 14:55
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY