-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Pit Run 10k                             
                                 Oneonta, NY                             
                               October 6, 2002                           
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Paul Mwangi         Ossining        NY   1/ 55:M35-39 M#   1   31:09  5:00
    2 Nick Conway         Albany          NY   1/ 26:M25-29 M#   2   33:27  5:23
    3 Birger Ohlsson      Old Forge       NY   1/ 31:M30-34 M#   3   33:28  5:23
    4 Aaron J. Robertson  Bainbridge      NY   1/ 28:M20-24 M#   4   34:36  5:34
    5 Mike Rutledge       Westville       NY   2/ 31:M30-34 M#   5   34:49  5:36
    6 Gary Fancher        Windsor         NY   1/ 63:M40-44 M#   6   35:10  5:39
    7 Matt LoPiccolo      Oneonta         NY   2/ 26:M25-29 M#   7   36:02  5:48
    8 Matthew T. Conant   Norwich         NY   3/ 26:M25-29 M#   8   36:34  5:53
    9 Bob K. Pulz         Vestal          NY   2/ 63:M40-44 M#   9   36:38  5:53
   10 Lori Hewig          Schenectady     NY   1/ 49:F40-44 F#   1   36:43  5:54
   11 Gary Toombs         Oneonta         NY   1/ 63:M45-49 M#  10   37:00  5:57
   12 Shaun O'Donnell     Oneonta         NY   1/ 43:M15-19 M#  11   37:23  6:01
   13 Raymond Revell      Campbell Hall   NY   4/ 26:M25-29 M#  12   37:28  6:01
   14 Gary W. Brackett    Oneonta         NY   3/ 63:M40-44 M#  13   37:51  6:05
   15 Joshua Edmonds      Cooperstown     NY   1/ 28:M 1-14 M#  14   38:26  6:11
   16 Lee Edmonds         Cooperstown     NY   2/ 63:M45-49 M#  15   38:26  6:11
   17 Jason Chimienti     Prospect        CT   2/ 55:M35-39 M#  16   38:37  6:13
   18 Charlene B. Lyford  Greene          NY   1/ 34:F35-39 F#   2   38:48  6:14
   19 Tim Moss            Otego           NY   4/ 63:M40-44 M#  17   38:54  6:15
   20 Andy Woods          Syracuse        NY   2/ 28:M20-24 M#  18   39:40  6:23
   21 John W. Barnett     Green           NY   3/ 55:M35-39 M#  19   39:49  6:24
   22 Andrew A. Rock      Cooperstown     NY   3/ 31:M30-34 M#  20   39:59  6:26
   23 Skip Baxter         De Lancey       NY   5/ 26:M25-29 M#  21   40:07  6:27
   24 Tom Vogler          Oneonta         NY   2/ 43:M15-19 M#  22   40:31  6:31
   25 Josh Rumenapp       Oneonta         NY   3/ 43:M15-19 M#  23   40:39  6:32
   26 David A. Swenton    Clinton         NY   5/ 63:M40-44 M#  24   40:44  6:33
   27 Robert Somerville   Wynantskill     NY   3/ 63:M45-49 M#  25   40:59  6:35
   28 Ryan Burns          Oneonta         NY   3/ 28:M20-24 M#  26   41:02  6:36
   29 Dan MacBlane        Oneonta         NY   4/ 43:M15-19 M#  27   41:11  6:37
   30 Steven M. Robinson  Oneonta         NY   4/ 55:M35-39 M#  28   41:13  6:38
   31 Bob Wisse           Oneonta         NY   4/ 63:M45-49 M#  29   41:27  6:40
   32 Tom Benoit          Oneonta         NY   4/ 31:M30-34 M#  30   41:28  6:40
   33 Alex Sessions       Oneonta         NY   5/ 43:M15-19 M#  31   41:29  6:40
   34 Robert Miller       Oneonta         NY   5/ 55:M35-39 M#  32   41:32  6:41
   35 Kevin W. Tripp      Sidney          NY   5/ 31:M30-34 M#  33   41:48  6:43
   36 Robert Janousek     Hamden          NY   1/ 41:M50-54 M#  34   41:49  6:43
   37 Alex Vogler         Oneonta         NY   6/ 43:M15-19 M#  35   41:49  6:43
   38 Jack Cooperman      Hobart          NY   7/ 43:M15-19 M#  36   42:02  6:45
   39 Scott R. Handy      Oneonta         NY   6/ 26:M25-29 M#  37   42:06  6:46
   40 Stephen T. Page     Oneonta         NY   2/ 41:M50-54 M#  38   42:12  6:47
   41 Stuart Rood, Jr.    Edmeston        NY   6/ 31:M30-34 M#  39   42:27  6:49
   42 Rory Tobias         Oneonta         NY   4/ 28:M20-24 M#  40   43:02  6:55
   43 Dan S. Forbes       Cooperstown     NY   7/ 26:M25-29 M#  41   43:06  6:56
   44 Vinny Kramer        Cooperstown     NY   5/ 63:M45-49 M#  42   43:08  6:56
   45 Karin Koehn         Somerville      MA   1/ 31:F30-34 F#   3   43:09  6:56
   46 Bill Tylutki        Remsen          NY   1/ 18:M55-59 M#  43   43:18  6:58
   47 Sam Corcoran        Gilbertsville   NY   8/ 43:M15-19 M#  44   43:21  6:58
   48 David J. Losee      Sidney Center   NY   7/ 31:M30-34 M#  45   43:22  6:58
   49 Jim Lewis           Worcester       NY   6/ 63:M45-49 M#  46   43:22  6:58
   50 Nate Lull           Gilbertsville   NY   9/ 43:M15-19 M#  47   43:23  6:58
   51 Michael Kenneally   East Greenbush  NY   6/ 55:M35-39 M#  48   43:25  6:59
   52 John Pendergrass    Richmondville   NY   3/ 41:M50-54 M#  49   43:27  6:59
   53 Gerald D. Ferris    Oneonta         NY   4/ 41:M50-54 M#  50   43:39  7:01
   54 Carlos Cuprill      Rensselaer      NY   1/ 15:M60-64 M#  51   43:40  7:01
   55 Joe Ruffino         Oneonta         NY  10/ 43:M15-19 M#  52   43:42  7:02
   56 Jim Vogler          Oneonta         NY   7/ 63:M45-49 M#  53   43:46  7:02
   57 Gary Levine         Charlestown     MA   5/ 41:M50-54 M#  54   43:53  7:03
   58 Bob Giambalvo       Delhi           NY   6/ 41:M50-54 M#  55   43:57  7:04
   59 Drue Muehl          Perry           NY   8/ 63:M45-49 M#  56   43:59  7:04
   60 Bill Kosina         Richfield Sprng NY   6/ 63:M40-44 M#  57   44:12  7:06
   61 Jeffrey Hiscox      Oneonta         NY   5/ 28:M20-24 M#  58   44:17  7:07
   62 Michael Coyle       Oneonta         NY   7/ 41:M50-54 M#  59   44:24  7:08
   63 Amy Rhodes          Owego           NY   1/ 12:F25-29 F#   4   44:25  7:08
   64 Ed Griesmer         Arlington       VA   7/ 55:M35-39 M#  60   44:29  7:09
   65 Justin Hewlings     Oneonta         NY  11/ 43:M15-19 M#  61   44:39  7:11
   66 David Prouty        Oneonta         NY   9/ 63:M45-49 M#  62   44:46  7:12
   67 Kevin Reilly        Oneonta         NY   8/ 31:M30-34 M#  63   44:47  7:12
   68 Laura A. Kilty      Cooperstown     NY   2/ 49:F40-44 F#   5   44:47  7:12
   69 Ammon Lewis         Worcester       NY  12/ 43:M15-19 M#  64   44:52  7:13
   70 Mary Dokuchitz      Oneonta         NY   3/ 49:F40-44 F#   6   44:53  7:13
   71 John Frisch         Oneonta         NY   7/ 63:M40-44 M#  65   44:57  7:14
   72 Frank Getman        Portsmouth      NH   8/ 55:M35-39 M#  66   44:58  7:14
   73 Paul Bischoff       Oneonta         NY   8/ 63:M40-44 M#  67   45:01  7:14
   74 William Jacobsen    Oneonta         NY   2/ 18:M55-59 M#  68   45:03  7:15
   75 Timothy Doran       Manhassett      NY  10/ 63:M45-49 M#  69   45:07  7:15
   76 S. Johnson-Ploutz   Oneonta         NY   2/ 31:F30-34 F#   7   45:10  7:16
   77 Patric Brew         Kinderhook      NY   9/ 31:M30-34 M#  70   45:12  7:16
   78 Jim Pasternak       Oneonta         NY   9/ 55:M35-39 M#  71   45:16  7:17
   79 Dmitry Curko        Oneonta         NY   6/ 28:M20-24 M#  72   45:16  7:17
   80 Ken Pixley          Bainbridge      NY   2/ 28:M 1-14 M#  73   45:17  7:17
   81 Kenneth Schaaf      Oneonta         NY  11/ 63:M45-49 M#  74   45:20  7:17
   82 John K. Grant       Woodstock       NY   2/ 15:M60-64 M#  75   45:23  7:18
   83 Seth Palmer         Bainbridge      NY  13/ 43:M15-19 M#  76   45:24  7:18
   84 Bill Colone         Phoenix         AZ   9/ 63:M40-44 M#  77   45:27  7:18
   85 Ronald Coe, Jr.     Oneonta         NY   8/ 26:M25-29 M#  78   45:29  7:19
   86 Rebecca R. Toombs   Oneonta         NY   1/ 25:F15-19 F#   8   45:29  7:19
   87 James Lyall         Oneonta         NY  10/ 55:M35-39 M#  79   45:31  7:19
   88 Timothy S. Eldred   Rome            NY  10/ 63:M40-44 M#  80   45:32  7:19
   89 Rebecca More        Oneonta         NY   2/ 25:F15-19 F#   9   45:43  7:21
   90 Jay T. O'Connor     Unadilla        NY  10/ 31:M30-34 M#  81   45:46  7:21
   91 Daryl Birdsall      Unadilla        NY   9/ 26:M25-29 M#  82   45:48  7:22
   92 Jamie Bell          Bainbridge      NY  10/ 26:M25-29 M#  83   45:52  7:22
   93 Scott B. Robinson   Binghamton      NY  11/ 55:M35-39 M#  84   45:53  7:23
   94 Helen T. Risney     Westford        NY   1/ 28:F45-49 F#  10   45:53  7:23
   95 Gloria M. Smith     Oneonta         NY   3/ 31:F30-34 F#  11   45:55  7:23
   96 Steve Moltere       Delhi           NY  12/ 63:M45-49 M#  85   45:57  7:23
   97 Robert D. Snyder    Cooperstown     NY  11/ 63:M40-44 M#  86   45:59  7:24
   98 Paul E. De Andrea   Franklin        NY  13/ 63:M45-49 M#  87   46:00  7:24
   99 Adam Comfort        Adams           NY   7/ 28:M20-24 M#  88   46:02  7:24
  100 Matt Buzzanca       Oneonta         NY  12/ 55:M35-39 M#  89   46:05  7:25
  101 Kurt Funke          S. New Berlin   NY  14/ 63:M45-49 M#  90   46:06  7:25
  102 Otis Place          Oneonta         NY   8/ 28:M20-24 M#  91   46:09  7:25
  103 Emma Pace           Porter Corners  NY   1/ 16:F 1-14 F#  12   46:14  7:26
  104 Vince Foti          Oneonta         NY  12/ 63:M40-44 M#  92   46:14  7:26
  105 Peter Paluch        Oneonta         NY   8/ 41:M50-54 M#  93   46:17  7:26
  106 Michael J. Smith    New Windsor     NY  13/ 63:M40-44 M#  94   46:21  7:27
  107 Michael C. Miller   Cooperstown     NY  14/ 63:M40-44 M#  95   46:24  7:28
  108 Peter Edmonds       Cooperstown     NY   3/ 28:M 1-14 M#  96   46:26  7:28
  109 Jean Edmonds        Cooperstown     NY   4/ 49:F40-44 F#  13   46:27  7:28
  110 David G. Ochse      Porter Corners  NY  15/ 63:M45-49 M#  97   46:29  7:28
  111 Nancy Eaton         Oneonta         NY   2/ 28:F45-49 F#  14   46:30  7:29
  112 Michael Maben       Oneonta         NY  13/ 55:M35-39 M#  98   46:36  7:30
  113 Gary Bonker         Franklin        NY  16/ 63:M45-49 M#  99   46:40  7:30
  114 Paul Russo          Cooperstown     NY  14/ 55:M35-39 M# 100   46:44  7:31
  115 Colin Eustis        Delhi           NY   4/ 28:M 1-14 M# 101   46:44  7:31
  116 Jody Taylor         Maryland        NY  15/ 55:M35-39 M# 102   46:53  7:32
  117 John Landis         Cream Ridge     NJ  11/ 31:M30-34 M# 103   46:54  7:32
  118 Nancy R. Potter     Cooperstown     NY   5/ 49:F40-44 F#  15   46:58  7:33
  119 Catherine Brackett  Oneonta         NY   6/ 49:F40-44 F#  16   47:03  7:34
  120 Greg Winn           Bainbridge      NY   9/ 28:M20-24 M# 104   47:11  7:35
  121 Ted Mohr            New Hartford    NY   9/ 41:M50-54 M# 105   47:15  7:36
  122 Michele Pondolfino  Oneonta         NY   4/ 31:F30-34 F#  17   47:19  7:36
  123 Brad Zeh            Oneonta         NY  11/ 26:M25-29 M# 106   47:20  7:37
  124 Michael S. Eldred   Rome            NY  14/ 43:M15-19 M# 107   47:20  7:37
  125 Kenny Luettger      Oneonta         NY  15/ 43:M15-19 M# 108   47:22  7:37
  126 John P. Purcell     Oneonta         NY  15/ 63:M40-44 M# 109   47:23  7:37
  127 Peter Boone         Clifton Park    NY  12/ 26:M25-29 M# 110   47:23  7:37
  128 Silas Carey         Delhi           NY   5/ 28:M 1-14 M# 111   47:26  7:38
  129 Bill Foley          Cortland        NY  10/ 41:M50-54 M# 112   47:28  7:38
  130 Kyle Hauptfleisch   Franklin        NY  16/ 43:M15-19 M# 113   47:28  7:38
  131 Lee Catella         Oneonta         NY   1/ 21:F50-54 F#  18   47:29  7:38
  132 Doug Gibson         Oneonta         NY  17/ 63:M45-49 M# 114   47:31  7:38
  133 Robert Ben          Vestal          NY  16/ 55:M35-39 M# 115   47:31  7:38
  134 David W. Stevens    Croghan         NY  18/ 63:M45-49 M# 116   47:32  7:39
  135 Rich Laytham        Otego           NY  11/ 41:M50-54 M# 117   47:33  7:39
  136 Aaron Hewlings      Oneonta         NY   6/ 28:M 1-14 M# 118   47:34  7:39
  137 Tony D'Agostino     Oneonta         NY  12/ 31:M30-34 M# 119   47:35  7:39
  138 M. Briesemeister    Oneonta         NY  17/ 43:M15-19 M# 120   47:41  7:40
  139 David S. Forbes     West Oneonta    NY   3/ 18:M55-59 M# 121   47:42  7:40
  140 Joan Townsend       Delhi           NY   2/ 21:F50-54 F#  19   47:43  7:40
  141 Dale K. Palmer      Bainbridge      NY  16/ 63:M40-44 M# 122   47:43  7:40
  142 Erika Oesterle      Stamford        NY   3/ 21:F50-54 F#  20   47:48  7:41
  143 Casey Thomas        Oneonta         NY  18/ 43:M15-19 M# 123   47:51  7:42
  144 Kurt A. Garrison    Palatine Bridge NY  17/ 63:M40-44 M# 124   47:53  7:42
  145 Penny Haynes        Gilbertsville   NY   2/ 34:F35-39 F#  21   47:59  7:43
  146 Ralph Rossi         Oneonta         NY  18/ 63:M40-44 M# 125   48:01  7:43
  147 Melissa Swislosky   Mount Upton     NY   5/ 31:F30-34 F#  22   48:02  7:43
  148 Edward Buckley      Fairport        NY  17/ 55:M35-39 M# 126   48:02  7:43
  149 Tom Jory            Schenevus       NY  19/ 63:M40-44 M# 127   48:03  7:44
  150 Matthew Marvel      Worcester       NY  19/ 63:M45-49 M# 128   48:04  7:44
  151 Edward V. Krupp     Oneonta         NY  12/ 41:M50-54 M# 129   48:05  7:44
  152 Doug Payton         Oneonta         NY  20/ 63:M40-44 M# 130   48:08  7:44
  153 Angelo DiPaola      Glasco          NY  10/ 28:M20-24 M# 131   48:10  7:45
  154 Lynda Toombs        Oneonta         NY   3/ 28:F45-49 F#  23   48:13  7:45
  155 Patrick O'Hara      Gilbertsville   NY  21/ 63:M40-44 M# 132   48:16  7:46
  156 Thomas Witherell    Hornell         NY  13/ 31:M30-34 M# 133   48:17  7:46
  157 Hank Loeffler       Milford         NY  20/ 63:M45-49 M# 134   48:18  7:46
  158 Kristin S. Sloth    Oneonta         NY   3/ 34:F35-39 F#  24   48:21  7:46
  159 Steve Escher        Fairport        NY  18/ 55:M35-39 M# 135   48:32  7:48
  160 Craig Eichler       Oneonta         NY  14/ 31:M30-34 M# 136   48:36  7:49
  161 Philip LiCastri     Easton          CT  19/ 55:M35-39 M# 137   48:38  7:49
  162 Ryan Kelly          Merrick         NY   7/ 28:M 1-14 M# 138   48:43  7:50
  163 John R. Remillard   Oneonta         NY  21/ 63:M45-49 M# 139   48:43  7:50
  164 Keith Toombs        Oneonta         NY   8/ 28:M 1-14 M# 140   48:53  7:52
  165 Justin Pedersen     Gilbertsville   NY   9/ 28:M 1-14 M# 141   48:55  7:52
  166 Grace Ellegate      Auburn          NY   7/ 49:F40-44 F#  25   48:57  7:52
  167 Ronald J. Spencer   Central Square  NY  22/ 63:M40-44 M# 142   49:03  7:53
  168 Chuck Collins       Ithaca          NY   1/  7:M65-69 M# 143   49:04  7:53
  169 Shannon Phelps      Altamont        NY   2/ 12:F25-29 F#  26   49:04  7:53
  170 Seth Gordon         Oneonta         NY  19/ 43:M15-19 M# 144   49:05  7:53
  171 Melissa Mostert     Delevan         NY   6/ 31:F30-34 F#  27   49:06  7:54
  172 Dennis Nayor        Oneonta         NY  13/ 26:M25-29 M# 145   49:14  7:55
  173 Howard Segal        Oneonta         NY  22/ 63:M45-49 M# 146   49:14  7:55
  174 John Paradis        Oneonta         NY  23/ 63:M40-44 M# 147   49:14  7:55
  175 Brian D. Nayor      Vestal          NY  11/ 28:M20-24 M# 148   49:15  7:55
  176 Brent Benjamin      Burlington Flts NY  20/ 43:M15-19 M# 149   49:16  7:55
  177 Thomas Fisher       Oneonta         NY  15/ 31:M30-34 M# 150   49:17  7:55
  178 Susan M. George     Halcottsville   NY   4/ 21:F50-54 F#  28   49:24  7:57
  179 Dustin Winn         Bainbridge      NY  21/ 43:M15-19 M# 151   49:27  7:57
  180 Thomas S. King      Oneonta         NY  23/ 63:M45-49 M# 152   49:33  7:58
  181 Matt Kaszubski      Oneonta         NY  22/ 43:M15-19 M# 153   49:36  7:58
  182 Tony German         Richmondville   NY  24/ 63:M40-44 M# 154   49:39  7:59
  183 Michael Ulm         Seminole        FL  25/ 63:M40-44 M# 155   49:40  7:59
  184 Ryan Pondolfino     Oneonta         NY  10/ 28:M 1-14 M# 156   49:40  7:59
  185 Donald M. Faughnan  Endicott        NY  24/ 63:M45-49 M# 157   49:44  8:00
  186 Bob Winegard        Warnersville    NY  26/ 63:M40-44 M# 158   49:44  8:00
  187 Renae TerBush       Schenevus       NY   3/ 25:F15-19 F#  29   49:54  8:01
  188 Gail M. Burke       Clinton         NY   8/ 49:F40-44 F#  30   49:55  8:02
  189 Anne Russo          Cooperstown     NY   9/ 49:F40-44 F#  31   50:01  8:02
  190 Cynthia Staley      Springfield Ctr NY   4/ 34:F35-39 F#  32   50:02  8:03
  191 Jeff Harrington     Morris          NY  14/ 26:M25-29 M# 159   50:09  8:04
  192 Becky Woloszyn      Oneonta         NY   1/ 26:F20-24 F#  33   50:10  8:04
  193 Robert Cole, Jr.    Johnstown       NY  27/ 63:M40-44 M# 160   50:12  8:04
  194 Jon Moore           Unadilla        NY  23/ 43:M15-19 M# 161   50:13  8:04
  195 Steve D. Hiscox     Oneonta         NY   4/ 18:M55-59 M# 162   50:21  8:06
  196 Joe Alexander       Oneonta         NY  20/ 55:M35-39 M# 163   50:24  8:06
  197 Rodney S. Robinson  Otego           NY  21/ 55:M35-39 M# 164   50:24  8:06
  198 Andrew Tobias       Binghamton      NY  24/ 43:M15-19 M# 165   50:25  8:06
  199 Jeff Bishop         West Oneonta    NY  16/ 31:M30-34 M# 166   50:26  8:06
  200 Laura Shockro       North Attleboro MA   4/ 25:F15-19 F#  34   50:26  8:06
  201 Todd Woodard        Franklin        NY  28/ 63:M40-44 M# 167   50:27  8:07
  202 Chad Buckley        Endicott        NY  17/ 31:M30-34 M# 168   50:37  8:08
  203 Deanna Palumbo      Oneonta         NY   4/ 28:F45-49 F#  35   50:37  8:08
  204 Terry Keister       West Oneonta    NY  25/ 63:M45-49 M# 169   50:41  8:09
  205 Jeff Mahan          Oneonta         NY  29/ 63:M40-44 M# 170   50:42  8:09
  206 David A. Camadine   Oxford          NY  22/ 55:M35-39 M# 171   50:43  8:09
  207 Tom Martin          Oneonta         NY  23/ 55:M35-39 M# 172   50:44  8:09
  208 Michael Nader       Oneonta         NY  25/ 43:M15-19 M# 173   50:44  8:09
  209 Joey Hladis         Oneonta         NY  12/ 28:M20-24 M# 174   50:44  8:09
  210 Billy Cooper        Walton          NY  13/ 28:M20-24 M# 175   50:45  8:10
  211 Will Matukonis      Gilbertsville   NY  11/ 28:M 1-14 M# 176   50:46  8:10
  212 Vincent Racaniello  Calverton       NY  30/ 63:M40-44 M# 177   50:47  8:10
  213 Eric M. Martin      Oneonta         NY  14/ 28:M20-24 M# 178   50:50  8:10
  214 Lisle Dalton        Oneonta         NY  24/ 55:M35-39 M# 179   50:53  8:11
  215 Gary Leahy          Oneonta         NY  31/ 63:M40-44 M# 180   50:54  8:11
  216 D. Johnson, Jr.     Oneonta         NY  15/ 28:M20-24 M# 181   50:55  8:11
  217 Jeffrey Hewlings    Oneonta         NY  32/ 63:M40-44 M# 182   51:00  8:12
  218 Gail M. Vernold     Rome            NY   1/  9:F55-59 F#  36   51:01  8:12
  219 Richard Woods       Oneonta         NY  13/ 41:M50-54 M# 183   51:04  8:13
  220 Amanda Delaney      Morris          NY   5/ 25:F15-19 F#  37   51:05  8:13
  221 Darlene Pondolfino  Oneonta         NY  10/ 49:F40-44 F#  38   51:06  8:13
  222 Nick Castellano     Oneonta         NY  26/ 43:M15-19 M# 184   51:08  8:13
  223 Richard A. Reed     Loudonville     NY  26/ 63:M45-49 M# 185   51:09  8:13
  224 Ann Lewicki         Otego           NY  11/ 49:F40-44 F#  39   51:16  8:15
  225 John Rowley         Cooperstown     NY  33/ 63:M40-44 M# 186   51:19  8:15
  226 Jill Gioeli         Oneonta         NY   2/ 26:F20-24 F#  40   51:22  8:15
  227 James Hill          Cooperstown     NY  27/ 63:M45-49 M# 187   51:26  8:16
  228 Lisa Abbott         Binghamton      NY   7/ 31:F30-34 F#  41   51:26  8:16
  229 Joey Pinney         Delhi           NY  12/ 28:M 1-14 M# 188   51:27  8:16
  230 Kristen Syvertsen   Oneonta         NY   3/ 12:F25-29 F#  42   51:29  8:17
  231 Anne Kennedy        Mount Vision    NY   6/ 25:F15-19 F#  43   51:29  8:17
  232 Katrina Rabeler     Oneonta         NY   2/ 16:F 1-14 F#  44   51:30  8:17
  233 Joseph Sanders      Oneonta         NY  27/ 43:M15-19 M# 189   51:30  8:17
  234 Dillon R. Maier     Oneonta         NY   2/  7:M65-69 M# 190   51:31  8:17
  235 Jim Capone          Otego           NY  34/ 63:M40-44 M# 191   51:32  8:17
  236 Marlene Reed        Stamford        NY   5/ 34:F35-39 F#  45   51:32  8:17
  237 Jim Lull            Gilbertsville   NY  14/ 41:M50-54 M# 192   51:33  8:17
  238 Brendan Connarton   West Oneonta    NY  28/ 43:M15-19 M# 193   51:33  8:17
  239 Matti Torniainen    Gloversville    NY   3/ 15:M60-64 M# 194   51:35  8:18
  240 John Haskell        Oneonta         NY  29/ 43:M15-19 M# 195   51:39  8:18
  241 Shales Caicedo      Grand Island    NY  25/ 55:M35-39 M# 196   51:40  8:18
  242 C. Luettger         Oneonta         NY  13/ 28:M 1-14 M# 197   51:53  8:20
  243 Cheryl Townsend     Utica           NY   6/ 34:F35-39 F#  46   51:54  8:21
  244 Austin Rickard      Schenevus       NY  30/ 43:M15-19 M# 198   52:01  8:22
  245 Mike Fairbrother    Vestal          NY  35/ 63:M40-44 M# 199   52:02  8:22
  246 Angela Fairbrother  Vestal          NY   3/ 16:F 1-14 F#  47   52:02  8:22
  247 Brian Foster        Oneonta         NY  16/ 28:M20-24 M# 200   52:03  8:22
  248 Ryan Lynch          Oneonta         NY  31/ 43:M15-19 M# 201   52:06  8:23
  249 Caitlin Snyder      Otego           NY   7/ 25:F15-19 F#  48   52:09  8:23
  250 Winsley Jerauld     Otego           NY   8/ 25:F15-19 F#  49   52:09  8:23
  251 Brian Frazee        Poestenkill     NY  15/ 41:M50-54 M# 202   52:13  8:24
  252 Peter R. McLain     Salt Point      NY  36/ 63:M40-44 M# 203   52:15  8:24
  253 Orin Thompson       Corinth         NY  17/ 28:M20-24 M# 204   52:18  8:25
  254 David Wilber        Oneonta         NY  18/ 31:M30-34 M# 205   52:19  8:25
  255 Carolyn Marks       Oneonta         NY   5/ 28:F45-49 F#  50   52:24  8:25
  256 Mark W. Conant      Norwich         NY  26/ 55:M35-39 M# 206   52:26  8:26
  257 Karine Syvertsen    Oneonta         NY   3/ 26:F20-24 F#  51   52:31  8:27
  258 Christopher Saggese Oneonta         NY  15/ 26:M25-29 M# 207   52:34  8:27
  259 James Gelardi       Fresh Meadows   NY  16/ 26:M25-29 M# 208   52:34  8:27
  260 Matthew Pearsall    Otego           NY  37/ 63:M40-44 M# 209   52:35  8:27
  261 Ellen Giambalvo     Delhi           NY  12/ 49:F40-44 F#  52   52:37  8:28
  262 Rita Casassa        Oneonta         NY  13/ 49:F40-44 F#  53   52:39  8:28
  263 Bob MacNaught       Walton          NY  16/ 41:M50-54 M# 210   52:40  8:28
  264 Erin Dean           Brooklyn        NY   7/ 34:F35-39 F#  54   52:41  8:28
  265 Jim Benjamin        Oneonta         NY  38/ 63:M40-44 M# 211   52:47  8:29
  266 Bryan Squares       Oneonta         NY  17/ 26:M25-29 M# 212   52:49  8:29
  267 Meg Kiernan         Fly Creek       NY  14/ 49:F40-44 F#  55   52:53  8:30
  268 Mary Harder         Rochester       NY   9/ 25:F15-19 F#  56   52:53  8:30
  269 Debbie D'Aquanni    Oneonta         NY  15/ 49:F40-44 F#  57   52:54  8:30
  270 Dana Gregory        Binghamton      NY  39/ 63:M40-44 M# 213   52:55  8:30
  271 Michael MacInerney  Oneonta         NY  40/ 63:M40-44 M# 214   52:56  8:31
  272 Bryan Pulsinelli    Wantagh         NY  32/ 43:M15-19 M# 215   52:57  8:31
  273 William Udovich     Syracuse        NY  28/ 63:M45-49 M# 216   52:58  8:31
  274 Nicole Glover       Norwich         NY   4/ 12:F25-29 F#  58   52:59  8:31
  275 Mitch Glover        Sidney          NY  29/ 63:M45-49 M# 217   52:59  8:31
  276 John Wahlig         Cooperstown     NY  19/ 31:M30-34 M# 218   53:06  8:32
  277 Eric R. Shields     Morris          NY   5/ 18:M55-59 M# 219   53:10  8:33
  278 Cathie Paluch       Oneonta         NY   5/ 21:F50-54 F#  59   53:12  8:33
  279 Joshua Mabie        Cherry Valley   NY  33/ 43:M15-19 M# 220   53:12  8:33
  280 Kate Jaffie         Oneonta         NY   4/ 16:F 1-14 F#  60   53:15  8:34
  281 Joe Sutaris         Oneonta         NY  27/ 55:M35-39 M# 221   53:15  8:34
  282 David Kobuszewski   Charlotte       NC  20/ 31:M30-34 M# 222   53:15  8:34
  283 Bradley Tripp       Stamford        NY  21/ 31:M30-34 M# 223   53:19  8:34
  284 Ken Dautrich        Oneonta         NY  30/ 63:M45-49 M# 224   53:19  8:34
  285 Jeremy Jones        Cooperstown     NY  18/ 26:M25-29 M# 225   53:20  8:34
  286 Cynthia L. Ploutz   Oneonta         NY   6/ 28:F45-49 F#  61   53:22  8:35
  287 Jennifer Rule       Oneonta         NY   8/ 34:F35-39 F#  62   53:26  8:35
  288 Eric A. Parker      Johnstown       NY  31/ 63:M45-49 M# 226   53:31  8:36
  289 Deborah Morrison    Oneonta         NY  16/ 49:F40-44 F#  63   53:31  8:36
  290 Nancy B. Mitchell   Milford         NY   6/ 21:F50-54 F#  64   53:35  8:37
  291 George A. Mitchell  Milford         NY   6/ 18:M55-59 M# 227   53:35  8:37
  292 Peg Pendrak         Oneonta         NY   7/ 21:F50-54 F#  65   53:45  8:38
  293 Karen Lockwood      Richmondville   NY   5/ 12:F25-29 F#  66   53:47  8:39
  294 Anthony G. LoTempio Binghamton      NY   4/ 15:M60-64 M# 228   53:57  8:40
  295 Michael Getman      Oneonta         NY  41/ 63:M40-44 M# 229   54:01  8:41
  296 Keith C. Willcox    Roseboom        NY   7/ 18:M55-59 M# 230   54:07  8:42
  297 Matt Van Deusen     Oneonta         NY  34/ 43:M15-19 M# 231   54:08  8:42
  298 Tom Povlock         Unadilla        NY   3/  7:M65-69 M# 232   54:11  8:43
  299 James C. Maley      Ballston Spa    NY  32/ 63:M45-49 M# 233   54:15  8:43
  300 Pat Palmer          Binghamton      NY  28/ 55:M35-39 M# 234   54:24  8:45
  301 Bill Proulx         Oneonta         NY  42/ 63:M40-44 M# 235   54:28  8:45
  302 Becky TerBush       Oneonta         NY   4/ 26:F20-24 F#  67   54:33  8:46
  303 Ben Hojnacki        Oneonta         NY  18/ 28:M20-24 M# 236   54:36  8:47
  304 Steve D. Johnson    Oneonta         NY  17/ 41:M50-54 M# 237   54:36  8:47
  305 Amy L. Morse        Delhi           NY   6/ 12:F25-29 F#  68   54:37  8:47
  306 David MacClintock   East Meredith   NY  14/ 28:M 1-14 M# 238   54:39  8:47
  307 Maureen Weir        Fly Creek       NY  17/ 49:F40-44 F#  69   54:41  8:47
  308 Scott McDonough     Clinton         NY  43/ 63:M40-44 M# 239   54:43  8:48
  309 Kristin Winn        Oneonta         NY  10/ 25:F15-19 F#  70   54:46  8:48
  310 Lindsay Hobbs       Delhi           NY  11/ 25:F15-19 F#  71   54:49  8:49
  311 Steven L. Kent      Oneonta         NY  33/ 63:M45-49 M# 240   54:53  8:49
  312 Joe Zulkoskey       Morris          NY  44/ 63:M40-44 M# 241   54:53  8:49
  313 Eliot Edwards       Oneonta         NY  22/ 31:M30-34 M# 242   54:53  8:49
  314 Steven Klugh        Bainbridge      NY  34/ 63:M45-49 M# 243   54:53  8:49
  315 Marie T. Warchol    Oneonta         NY   9/ 34:F35-39 F#  72   54:57  8:50
  316 Doug Hallberg       Oneonta         NY  18/ 41:M50-54 M# 244   54:57  8:50
  317 Jacob Steria        Oneonta         NY  35/ 43:M15-19 M# 245   55:00  8:51
  318 David J. Warren     Oneonta         NY  36/ 43:M15-19 M# 246   55:01  8:51
  319 Ruth Deemer         Oneonta         NY  12/ 25:F15-19 F#  73   55:02  8:51
  320 Wayne Patten        Oneonta         NY  35/ 63:M45-49 M# 247   55:02  8:51
  321 Jessica Skrocki     Oneonta         NY   5/ 26:F20-24 F#  74   55:03  8:51
  322 Jimmy Kelly         Merrick         NY  15/ 28:M 1-14 M# 248   55:03  8:51
  323 James Kelly         Merrick         NY  45/ 63:M40-44 M# 249   55:04  8:51
  324 Linda Walsh         Bernardsville   NJ  10/ 34:F35-39 F#  75   55:05  8:51
  325 Rachael Woloszyn    Oneonta         NY   6/ 26:F20-24 F#  76   55:06  8:52
  326 Katharine Smith     Oneonta         NY  11/ 34:F35-39 F#  77   55:08  8:52
  327 Travis Moore        Clifton Park    NY  23/ 31:M30-34 M# 250   55:09  8:52
  328 Janice M. Hornbach  Delanson        NY   8/ 21:F50-54 F#  78   55:10  8:52
  329 Dave Carson         Oneonta         NY  37/ 43:M15-19 M# 251   55:10  8:52
  330 Megan Dyer          Oneonta         NY  18/ 49:F40-44 F#  79   55:12  8:52
  331 Monica Vielkind     Little Falls    NY  13/ 25:F15-19 F#  80   55:12  8:52
  332 Al Camp             Otego           NY   1/  2:M70-90 M# 252   55:12  8:52
  333 Erik Christensen    Davenport Ctr   NY  29/ 55:M35-39 M# 253   55:14  8:53
  334 John F. Bentley     Oneonta         NY  19/ 28:M20-24 M# 254   55:18  8:53
  335 Scott D. White      Unadilla        NY  46/ 63:M40-44 M# 255   55:20  8:54
  336 Kathryn White       Unadilla        NY  14/ 25:F15-19 F#  81   55:21  8:54
  337 Charles Mueller II  Oneonta         NY  36/ 63:M45-49 M# 256   55:27  8:55
  338 Kelley M. Eckmair   Unadilla        NY  12/ 34:F35-39 F#  82   55:29  8:55
  339 Edward Lorenz       Oneonta         NY  37/ 63:M45-49 M# 257   55:31  8:56
  340 Duane Ritter        Oneonta         NY  19/ 26:M25-29 M# 258   55:44  8:58
  341 James N. O'Donnell  Oneonta         NY  20/ 28:M20-24 M# 259   55:47  8:58
  342 Cory Telarico       Oneonta         NY  30/ 55:M35-39 M# 260   55:47  8:58
  343 Cameron Lorenz      Oneonta         NY   7/ 28:F45-49 F#  83   55:49  8:58
  344 Brenda Udovich      Syracuse        NY  19/ 49:F40-44 F#  84   55:49  8:58
  345 Linda Patrick       Unadilla        NY  20/ 49:F40-44 F#  85   55:50  8:59
  346 Janice Pidgeon      Oneonta         NY  13/ 34:F35-39 F#  86   55:54  8:59
  347 Tim Pidgeon         Oneonta         NY  31/ 55:M35-39 M# 261   55:55  8:59
  348 Jennifer Meers      Gilbertsville   NY   8/ 31:F30-34 F#  87   55:55  8:59
  349 Ronald E. Shaw      Oneonta         NY  19/ 41:M50-54 M# 262   55:55  8:59
  350 John Rhodes         Owego           NY  24/ 31:M30-34 M# 263   55:57  9:00
  351 Christina Chretien  Swansea         MA   9/ 31:F30-34 F#  88   56:01  9:00
  352 Mark Doll           Apple Valley    MN  32/ 55:M35-39 M# 264   56:02  9:01
  353 Stephen Fessenden   Endwell         NY  47/ 63:M40-44 M# 265   56:04  9:01
  354 Joe Redmond         Oneonta         NY  38/ 63:M45-49 M# 266   56:05  9:01
  355 Rhonda A. DeMulder  Unadilla        NY   8/ 28:F45-49 F#  89   56:07  9:01
  356 Jamie P. Brown      Afton           NY   5/ 16:F 1-14 F#  90   56:09  9:02
  357 Beth Kutler         Oneonta         NY  14/ 34:F35-39 F#  91   56:15  9:03
  358 Peggy Hendrickson   Binghamton      NY  21/ 49:F40-44 F#  92   56:19  9:03
  359 Cathy Harris        East Meredith   NY   9/ 21:F50-54 F#  93   56:23  9:04
  360 Elton L. Cook       Franklin        NY   8/ 18:M55-59 M# 267   56:27  9:05
  361 Mark Lane           Binghamton      NY  48/ 63:M40-44 M# 268   56:29  9:05
  362 Robert Berrick      Oneonta         NY   5/ 15:M60-64 M# 269   56:30  9:05
  363 Robert Fedo         Gilboa          NY  38/ 43:M15-19 M# 270   56:36  9:06
  364 Robert Lent         Oneonta         NY  33/ 55:M35-39 M# 271   56:38  9:06
  365 Tricia Kennedy      Mount Vision    NY  10/ 31:F30-34 F#  94   56:38  9:06
  366 Joel D. Mayron      Ballston Lake   NY  34/ 55:M35-39 M# 272   56:40  9:07
  367 Michael Gilley      Jefferson       NY  49/ 63:M40-44 M# 273   56:40  9:07
  368 Jeff Anderson       Bainbridge      NY  50/ 63:M40-44 M# 274   56:43  9:07
  369 Anita Reibel        Halcott Center  NY  10/ 21:F50-54 F#  95   56:47  9:08
  370 Jerry Mackey        West Oneonta    NY  25/ 31:M30-34 M# 275   56:47  9:08
  371 Tess Matukonis      Gilbertsville   NY  15/ 25:F15-19 F#  96   56:50  9:08
  372 Gary Schulte        Clifton Park    NY  20/ 41:M50-54 M# 276   56:53  9:09
  373 Al Swan             Clifton         NJ   6/ 15:M60-64 M# 277   56:55  9:09
  374 Mike Matukonis      Gilbertsville   NY  39/ 63:M45-49 M# 278   56:56  9:09
  375 Douglas K. Murphy   Mohawk          NY  40/ 63:M45-49 M# 279   56:57  9:09
  376 Julie Sloan         Guilford        NY   7/ 26:F20-24 F#  97   56:57  9:09
  377 Jim Coan            Oneonta         NY  21/ 41:M50-54 M# 280   56:59  9:10
  378 Vickie Ryan         Otego           NY  16/ 25:F15-19 F#  98   57:03  9:10
  379 Ashley McCarthy     Otego           NY  17/ 25:F15-19 F#  99   57:03  9:10
  380 Kira Syvertsen      Oneonta         NY  18/ 25:F15-19 F# 100   57:16  9:12
  381 Sandra Moxley       Oneonta         NY   8/ 26:F20-24 F# 101   57:19  9:13
  382 Derek Mihaly        Oneonta         NY  39/ 43:M15-19 M# 281   57:24  9:14
  383 Richard Decker      Oneonta         NY  21/ 28:M20-24 M# 282   57:32  9:15
  384 William Getman      Austin          TX  35/ 55:M35-39 M# 283   57:35  9:15
  385 Dick Hamilton       Otego           NY   9/ 18:M55-59 M# 284   57:36  9:16
  386 Lisa Uzenski        Franklin        NY  15/ 34:F35-39 F# 102   57:37  9:16
  387 Thomas Heiland      Rome            NY  51/ 63:M40-44 M# 285   57:37  9:16
  388 Rob Kennedy         Vestal          NY  20/ 26:M25-29 M# 286   57:37  9:16
  389 Gary Ayers          Sayville        NY  41/ 63:M45-49 M# 287   57:42  9:17
  390 Bill Powers         Long Island Cty NY  42/ 63:M45-49 M# 288   57:42  9:17
  391 Dick McCauley       Sidney          NY   7/ 15:M60-64 M# 289   57:44  9:17
  392 Brian Weidman       Otego           NY  36/ 55:M35-39 M# 290   57:45  9:17
  393 Paul M. Griswold    Oneonta         NY  22/ 41:M50-54 M# 291   57:50  9:18
  394 Mike Phelps         Altamont        NY  21/ 26:M25-29 M# 292   57:52  9:18
  395 Matthew Wheeler     Schenectady     NY  22/ 26:M25-29 M# 293   57:52  9:18
  396 Thomas Smallin      Norwich         NY  43/ 63:M45-49 M# 294   57:52  9:18
  397 Rachelle Taylor     Delhi           NY   9/ 26:F20-24 F# 103   57:55  9:19
  398 Nancy M. Scanlon    Oneonta         NY  22/ 49:F40-44 F# 104   57:55  9:19
  399 Gordon Saggese      Oneonta         NY  44/ 63:M45-49 M# 295   57:56  9:19
  400 Bob Franchi         New York        NY  45/ 63:M45-49 M# 296   57:57  9:19
  401 Richard deFrances   Franklin        NY   4/  7:M65-69 M# 297   58:01  9:20
  402 John Scarzafava     Oneonta         NY  10/ 18:M55-59 M# 298   58:02  9:20
  403 David Peterson      Cooperstown     NY  46/ 63:M45-49 M# 299   58:02  9:20
  404 Carol Ronovech      Portlandville   NY  23/ 49:F40-44 F# 105   58:02  9:20
  405 Rosemarie Craine    Cooperstown     NY  11/ 21:F50-54 F# 106   58:06  9:20
  406 Darlene Bennett     Fly Creek       NY   9/ 28:F45-49 F# 107   58:06  9:20
  407 Ryan Dunham         Albany          NY  23/ 26:M25-29 M# 300   58:10  9:21
  408 Sherri Slonaker     Worcester       NY  16/ 34:F35-39 F# 108   58:12  9:21
  409 Travis Byam         Oneonta         NY  40/ 43:M15-19 M# 301   58:12  9:21
  410 Terrence Hayes      Chelsea         MA  24/ 26:M25-29 M# 302   58:14  9:22
  411 Marie Gladstone     Otego           NY  10/ 28:F45-49 F# 109   58:17  9:22
  412 Jason Bennett       Milford         NY  25/ 26:M25-29 M# 303   58:19  9:23
  413 Brian Gomuia        Saratoga SpringsNY  47/ 63:M45-49 M# 304   58:24  9:23
  414 David Bennett       Milford         NY  48/ 63:M45-49 M# 305   58:26  9:24
  415 Kathleen M. Purtell Whitesboro      NY  24/ 49:F40-44 F# 110   58:27  9:24
  416 Stacey M. Frazier   Oneonta         NY  11/ 31:F30-34 F# 111   58:30  9:24
  417 Janice L. Mueller   Oneonta         NY  11/ 28:F45-49 F# 112   58:31  9:24
  418 John J. Donadio     Oneonta         NY  11/ 18:M55-59 M# 306   58:32  9:25
  419 Ross Frommer        Oneonta         NY  37/ 55:M35-39 M# 307   58:37  9:25
  420 Kelly Spangenberg   Delhi           NY   7/ 12:F25-29 F# 113   58:39  9:26
  421 James Rickard       Schenevus       NY  23/ 41:M50-54 M# 308   58:39  9:26
  422 Amanda J. Rickard   Schenevus       NY  10/ 26:F20-24 F# 114   58:39  9:26
  423 Matt Radley         Laurens         NY  22/ 28:M20-24 M# 309   58:42  9:26
  424 Fred J. Ploutz      Oneonta         NY  49/ 63:M45-49 M# 310   58:45  9:27
  425 Jennifer Dark       Peterborough    NH  12/ 28:F45-49 F# 115   58:45  9:27
  426 Emily Dark          Oneonta         NY  11/ 26:F20-24 F# 116   58:45  9:27
  427 John S. Nader       Oneonta         NY  50/ 63:M45-49 M# 311   59:00  9:29
  428 Donna Sutaris       Oneonta         NY  12/ 31:F30-34 F# 117   59:01  9:29
  429 Joshua Cuomo        Oneonta         NY  41/ 43:M15-19 M# 312   59:05  9:30
  430 Jonathan Hojnacki   Oneonta         NY  23/ 28:M20-24 M# 313   59:15  9:32
  431 Susan Obergefell    Oneonta         NY  25/ 49:F40-44 F# 118   59:20  9:32
  432 Todd W. Miller      Schenectady     NY  38/ 55:M35-39 M# 314   59:27  9:33
  433 Gerald Pondolfino   Oneonta         NY  39/ 55:M35-39 M# 315   59:27  9:33
  434 Alex Van Deusen     Oneonta         NY  16/ 28:M 1-14 M# 316   59:49  9:37
  435 Diane M. Russo      Oneonta         NY  13/ 31:F30-34 F# 119   59:49  9:37
  436 Griffin Rule        Oneonta         NY  17/ 28:M 1-14 M# 317   59:53  9:38
  437 Marilyn Biedrycki   Milford         CT  13/ 28:F45-49 F# 120   59:54  9:38
  438 Carlton Rule        Oneonta         NY  40/ 55:M35-39 M# 318   59:54  9:38
  439 Ashley Frederick    Oneonta         NY   6/ 16:F 1-14 F# 121   59:55  9:38
  440 Daniel Wiley        Smithtown       NY  41/ 55:M35-39 M# 319   59:56  9:38
  441 Susan Dileno        Oneonta         NY  26/ 49:F40-44 F# 122   59:57  9:38
  442 Glenn Zagger        Oneonta         NY  24/ 41:M50-54 M# 320   59:57  9:38
  443 Karen Jerman        Bainbridge      NY  14/ 31:F30-34 F# 123   59:58  9:38
  444 Steven P. Sclafani  Oneonta         NY  51/ 63:M45-49 M# 321   59:59  9:39
  445 Kathy Muehl         Perry           NY  14/ 28:F45-49 F# 124 1:00:05  9:40
  446 Neal Taylor         Delhi           NY  42/ 55:M35-39 M# 322 1:00:12  9:41
  447 Dominick Ostrander  Schenectady     NY  26/ 31:M30-34 M# 323 1:00:15  9:41
  448 David Wiktorek      Binghamton      NY  25/ 41:M50-54 M# 324 1:00:17  9:42
  449 Brenda Parsons      Bainbridge      NY  17/ 34:F35-39 F# 125 1:00:17  9:42
  450 Amy Zeh             Oneonta         NY   8/ 12:F25-29 F# 126 1:00:17  9:42
  451 Virginia B. Mosher  Delanson        NY   2/  9:F55-59 F# 127 1:00:18  9:42
  452 Heather Salvaggio   Oneonta         NY  12/ 26:F20-24 F# 128 1:00:20  9:42
  453 Charlie Van Deusen  Oneonta         NY  52/ 63:M45-49 M# 325 1:00:21  9:42
  454 John Purcell        Oneonta         NY  52/ 63:M40-44 M# 326 1:00:22  9:42
  455 Scott Dunne         Franklin        NY  43/ 55:M35-39 M# 327 1:00:22  9:42
  456 Mike Bentley        Oneonta         NY  42/ 43:M15-19 M# 328 1:00:25  9:43
  457 Linda Van Deusen    Oneonta         NY  27/ 49:F40-44 F# 129 1:00:30  9:44
  458 William E. Loftus   Fredonia        NY   8/ 15:M60-64 M# 329 1:00:34  9:44
  459 Van Jaffie          Oneonta         NY  26/ 41:M50-54 M# 330 1:00:35  9:44
  460 Bud Gagnon          East Nassau     NY  53/ 63:M40-44 M# 331 1:00:36  9:45
  461 Emily Kishbaugh     Unadilla        NY  19/ 25:F15-19 F# 130 1:00:36  9:45
  462 Joe Lazenby         Harrisburg      PA  12/ 18:M55-59 M# 332 1:00:37  9:45
  463 Dr. Barry Mack      Plattsburgh     NY  27/ 41:M50-54 M# 333 1:00:43  9:46
  464 John Chapman        Otego           NY  44/ 55:M35-39 M# 334 1:00:47  9:46
  465 Nancy C. Maley      Ballston Spa    NY  12/ 21:F50-54 F# 131 1:00:48  9:46
  466 Mark Prevendoski    Amsterdam       NY  54/ 63:M40-44 M# 335 1:00:51  9:47
  467 Allen Fassler       East Meredith   NY  53/ 63:M45-49 M# 336 1:00:51  9:47
  468 Gregory J. Muehl    Schenevus       NY  55/ 63:M40-44 M# 337 1:00:58  9:48
  469 Peter Tautznik      Gloversville    NY  28/ 41:M50-54 M# 338 1:01:00  9:48
  470 Jim Johnston        Roxbury         NY  45/ 55:M35-39 M# 339 1:01:01  9:49
  471 Denise Johnston     Roxbury         NY  15/ 31:F30-34 F# 132 1:01:01  9:49
  472 Sara Lambert        Oneonta         NY  13/ 26:F20-24 F# 133 1:01:01  9:49
  473 Cheryl Parisian     Otego           NY   7/ 16:F 1-14 F# 134 1:01:02  9:49
  474 Stefanie Cody-Lutz  East Meredith   NY  16/ 31:F30-34 F# 135 1:01:02  9:49
  475 Mark "Sid" Parisian Oneonta         NY  46/ 55:M35-39 M# 340 1:01:02  9:49
  476 Daniel Parisian     Saugerties      NY  18/ 28:M 1-14 M# 341 1:01:02  9:49
  477 David E. Watson     Crofton         MD  47/ 55:M35-39 M# 342 1:01:03  9:49
  478 Debra Parisian      Oneonta         NY  28/ 49:F40-44 F# 136 1:01:04  9:49
  479 Kelly Taylor        Delhi           NY  18/ 34:F35-39 F# 137 1:01:05  9:49
  480 Thomas Vetter       Cooperstown     NY   9/ 15:M60-64 M# 343 1:01:10  9:50
  481 Ben Friedell        Oneonta         NY  54/ 63:M45-49 M# 344 1:01:13  9:51
  482 Jo Ann Kishbaugh    Unadilla        NY  29/ 49:F40-44 F# 138 1:01:13  9:51
  483 Terri M. Holbrook   Oneonta         NY  30/ 49:F40-44 F# 139 1:01:17  9:51
  484 Peter V. Arnold     Farmington      CT  13/ 18:M55-59 M# 345 1:01:22  9:52
  485 Truman Backus       Mount Upton     NY  29/ 41:M50-54 M# 346 1:01:23  9:52
  486 Michael Levenstein  Oneonta         NY  30/ 41:M50-54 M# 347 1:01:25  9:52
  487 Laurel Woloszyn     Somerville      MA  14/ 26:F20-24 F# 140 1:01:27  9:53
  488 Susan Clune         Oneonta         NY  31/ 49:F40-44 F# 141 1:01:29  9:53
  489 Paul Clune          Oneonta         NY  56/ 63:M40-44 M# 348 1:01:29  9:53
  490 Carolyn Mullin      Afton           NY  19/ 34:F35-39 F# 142 1:01:30  9:53
  491 James Carson        Oneonta         NY  19/ 28:M 1-14 M# 349 1:01:39  9:55
  492 Daniel E. Broe      Colliersville   NY  20/ 28:M 1-14 M# 350 1:01:39  9:55
  493 Len Carson          Oneonta         NY  48/ 55:M35-39 M# 351 1:01:40  9:55
  494 Theresa Moran       Newfane         NY  15/ 28:F45-49 F# 143 1:01:41  9:55
  495 Shannon Moran       Oneonta         NY  15/ 26:F20-24 F# 144 1:01:43  9:55
  496 Ben Greeman         Richmondville   NY  21/ 28:M 1-14 M# 352 1:01:44  9:55
  497 William Stewart     Oneonta         NY  24/ 28:M20-24 M# 353 1:01:50  9:56
  498 Christie Martindale Oneonta         NY  17/ 31:F30-34 F# 145 1:01:51  9:57
  499 Scott Burrows       Delhi           NY  27/ 31:M30-34 M# 354 1:01:53  9:57
  500 Larry Lisowski      Albany          NY  31/ 41:M50-54 M# 355 1:01:53  9:57
  501 Melissa Mabie       West Oneonta    NY  18/ 31:F30-34 F# 146 1:01:55  9:57
  502 Stephen Tracz       New Berlin      NY  32/ 41:M50-54 M# 356 1:01:55  9:57
  503 Lisa Flachs         Oneonta         NY  32/ 49:F40-44 F# 147 1:01:56  9:57
  504 Bill Jackson        Framingham      MA  55/ 63:M45-49 M# 357 1:01:59  9:58
  505 Rick Searles        Endicott        NY  33/ 41:M50-54 M# 358 1:02:03  9:59
  506 Mark Bender         Constantia      NY  28/ 31:M30-34 M# 359 1:02:07  9:59
  507 Oscar Oberkircher   Laurens         NY  57/ 63:M40-44 M# 360 1:02:10 10:00
  508 Michele A. Rabeler  Oneonta         NY  33/ 49:F40-44 F# 148 1:02:15 10:00
  509 Lisa M. Miller      Oneonta         NY  19/ 31:F30-34 F# 149 1:02:15 10:00
  510 Patrick E. Broe     Colliersville   NY  56/ 63:M45-49 M# 361 1:02:16 10:01
  511 Judi Maloney        Ballston Lake   NY  20/ 34:F35-39 F# 150 1:02:16 10:01
  512 Sue Pixley          Bainbridge      NY  34/ 49:F40-44 F# 151 1:02:20 10:01
  513 Heather McGuerty    Oneonta         NY  16/ 26:F20-24 F# 152 1:02:24 10:02
  514 Bret Bresee         Oneonta         NY  58/ 63:M40-44 M# 362 1:02:25 10:02
  515 Thomas A. Lawton    Schenectady     NY  34/ 41:M50-54 M# 363 1:02:27 10:02
  516 Denis Hennessy      Mount Vision    NY  10/ 15:M60-64 M# 364 1:02:31 10:03
  517 Robin Jerauld       Otego           NY  16/ 28:F45-49 F# 153 1:02:33 10:03
  518 Trixie Donahue      Binghamton      NY  21/ 34:F35-39 F# 154 1:02:40 10:05
  519 Dawn Mushtare       Unadilla        NY  20/ 31:F30-34 F# 155 1:02:42 10:05
  520 Alex Miller         Oneonta         NY  22/ 28:M 1-14 M# 365 1:02:44 10:05
  521 Leah Elwood         Maryland        NY  22/ 34:F35-39 F# 156 1:02:48 10:06
  522 Douglas Knox        Franklin        NY  57/ 63:M45-49 M# 366 1:02:50 10:06
  523 Russ Hall           Endicott        NY  49/ 55:M35-39 M# 367 1:02:54 10:07
  524 Carol Follett       Oneonta         NY  13/ 21:F50-54 F# 157 1:02:56 10:07
  525 Megan Nader         Oneonta         NY  20/ 25:F15-19 F# 158 1:02:57 10:07
  526 Eileen McClafferty  Oneonta         NY  35/ 49:F40-44 F# 159 1:02:57 10:07
  527 Carolyn Westerman   Richfield Sprng NY  14/ 21:F50-54 F# 160 1:02:58 10:07
  528 Vicky Sue Finch     New Lisbon      NY  23/ 34:F35-39 F# 161 1:02:59 10:08
  529 Robert Apicella     Oneonta         NY  35/ 41:M50-54 M# 368 1:03:06 10:09
  530 Jo Ann Wormuth      Bainbridge      NY  15/ 21:F50-54 F# 162 1:03:10 10:09
  531 Mike Langevin       Schenectady     NY  50/ 55:M35-39 M# 369 1:03:12 10:10
  532 Nathan Puritz       Oneonta         NY  25/ 28:M20-24 M# 370 1:03:14 10:10
  533 Andy Spence         Oneonta         NY  51/ 55:M35-39 M# 371 1:03:15 10:10
  534 Rubin Prophete      Oneonta         NY  26/ 28:M20-24 M# 372 1:03:32 10:13
  535 Albert Colone       Oneonta         NY  14/ 18:M55-59 M# 373 1:03:34 10:13
  536 Jessica Joy         Oneonta         NY  17/ 26:F20-24 F# 163 1:03:52 10:16
  537 Joe Kennedy         Vestal          NY  29/ 31:M30-34 M# 374 1:04:13 10:19
  538 Skip Endress        Laurens         NY  11/ 15:M60-64 M# 375 1:04:14 10:20
  539 Kathleen Vetter     Rensselaer      NY  21/ 31:F30-34 F# 164 1:04:15 10:20
  540 Robert Lawson       Oneonta         NY  59/ 63:M40-44 M# 376 1:04:16 10:20
  541 Melinda Graves      Oneonta         NY  22/ 31:F30-34 F# 165 1:04:26 10:22
  542 Tim Milbran         Oneonta         NY  52/ 55:M35-39 M# 377 1:04:38 10:23
  543 Anna Rossi          Oneonta         NY  24/ 34:F35-39 F# 166 1:04:39 10:24
  544 David O'Brien       Oneonta         NY  53/ 55:M35-39 M# 378 1:04:43 10:24
  545 William Seneschal   Walton          NY  15/ 18:M55-59 M# 379 1:04:44 10:24
  546 Nancy Fuller        Unadilla        NY  25/ 34:F35-39 F# 167 1:04:48 10:25
  547 Thomas Mahon        Oneonta         NY  23/ 28:M 1-14 M# 380 1:04:50 10:25
  548 Johna Peachin       Oneonta         NY  36/ 49:F40-44 F# 168 1:04:53 10:26
  549 Emily Cushing       Oneonta         NY  18/ 26:F20-24 F# 169 1:05:01 10:27
  550 Rosa Brindley       Oneonta         NY  26/ 34:F35-39 F# 170 1:05:03 10:27
  551 Steva Jeremias      Oneonta         NY   8/ 16:F 1-14 F# 171 1:05:06 10:28
  552 John Thompson       Port Crane      NY  16/ 18:M55-59 M# 381 1:05:17 10:30
  553 Armand Langevin     Cohoes          NY   5/  7:M65-69 M# 382 1:05:18 10:30
  554 Betty Langevin      Cohoes          NY   1/  3:F60-64 F# 172 1:05:24 10:31
  555 Kathryn Bard        Harrisburg      PA   3/  9:F55-59 F# 173 1:05:32 10:32
  556 Jessica Althiser    New Lisbon      NY   9/ 16:F 1-14 F# 174 1:05:32 10:32
  557 Scott Sorensen      Oneonta         NY   6/  7:M65-69 M# 383 1:05:37 10:33
  558 Barbara Rothermel   Oneonta         NY  16/ 21:F50-54 F# 175 1:05:39 10:33
  559 Mike Formanek       Oneonta         NY  24/ 28:M 1-14 M# 384 1:05:42 10:34
  560 Vincent Racaniello  Brookhaven      NY   2/  2:M70-90 M# 385 1:05:46 10:34
  561 Norma Kempton       Haines Falls    NY  27/ 34:F35-39 F# 176 1:06:00 10:37
  562 Robert Jud          Clark's Summit  PA  36/ 41:M50-54 M# 386 1:06:04 10:37
  563 Alex Herold         Oneonta         NY  25/ 28:M 1-14 M# 387 1:06:16 10:39
  564 Sheryl Klee         Oneonta         NY  17/ 28:F45-49 F# 177 1:06:19 10:40
  565 Denis McCarthy      Oneonta         NY  26/ 28:M 1-14 M# 388 1:06:21 10:40
  566 Andrea Muehl-Mack   Plattsburgh     NY  17/ 21:F50-54 F# 178 1:06:22 10:40
  567 Debbie Jackson      Otego           NY  18/ 28:F45-49 F# 179 1:06:28 10:41
  568 Mark Jackson        Otego           NY  27/ 28:M20-24 M# 389 1:06:28 10:41
  569 Robert Klein        Maryland        NY  58/ 63:M45-49 M# 390 1:06:28 10:41
  570 Faith A. Rice-Klein Maryland        NY  28/ 34:F35-39 F# 180 1:06:28 10:41
  571 R. Pondolfino, Jr.  Oneonta         NY  60/ 63:M40-44 M# 391 1:06:31 10:42
  572 Aleda J. Koehn      Oneonta         NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 181 1:06:36 10:42
  573 Jacki Hunt          Oneonta         NY  37/ 49:F40-44 F# 182 1:06:44 10:44
  574 Kristen Wasilewski  Vienna          VA  29/ 34:F35-39 F# 183 1:07:03 10:47
  575 Mary Beth Joseph    West Oneonta    NY  38/ 49:F40-44 F# 184 1:07:05 10:47
  576 Jeff Collins        San Diego       CA  61/ 63:M40-44 M# 392 1:07:06 10:47
  577 Dustin St. Onge     Oneonta         NY  27/ 28:M 1-14 M# 393 1:07:10 10:48
  578 Matt Straub         Oneonta         NY  59/ 63:M45-49 M# 394 1:07:15 10:49
  579 Lois Sastic         Oneonta         NY  19/ 28:F45-49 F# 185 1:07:18 10:49
  580 Buddy Schnell       Oneonta         NY  37/ 41:M50-54 M# 395 1:07:29 10:51
  581 Judith Schnell      Oneonta         NY  18/ 21:F50-54 F# 186 1:07:29 10:51
  582 Gary Russo          Cooperstown     NY  38/ 41:M50-54 M# 396 1:07:46 10:54
  583 Jeanie Scarzafava   Oneonta         NY   4/  9:F55-59 F# 187 1:07:51 10:55
  584 Susan A. Mochrie    Broadalbin      NY  20/ 28:F45-49 F# 188 1:08:08 10:57
  585 Ed Brantley         Oneonta         NY  54/ 55:M35-39 M# 397 1:08:13 10:58
  586 Wendy Thompson      Oneonta         NY  23/ 31:F30-34 F# 189 1:08:17 10:59
  587 Julie Wright        Oneonta         NY  30/ 34:F35-39 F# 190 1:08:19 10:59
  588 Kim Loftus          Mount Vision    NY  31/ 34:F35-39 F# 191 1:08:21 10:59
  589 Linda Bennett       Burnt Hills     NY  39/ 49:F40-44 F# 192 1:08:52 11:04
  590 Sharon Mumford      Dolgeville      NY  24/ 31:F30-34 F# 193 1:08:53 11:04
  591 Victoria Rickard    Schenevus       NY  21/ 28:F45-49 F# 194 1:09:02 11:06
  592 Janelle Fields      Oneonta         NY  19/ 26:F20-24 F# 195 1:09:05 11:06
  593 Nicky Duprey        Oneonta         NY  20/ 26:F20-24 F# 196 1:09:05 11:06
  594 Karen Sullivan      Oneonta         NY  40/ 49:F40-44 F# 197 1:09:11 11:07
  595 Karrah Colonna      Oneonta         NY  21/ 26:F20-24 F# 198 1:09:13 11:08
  596 Steven J. Havens    Oneonta         NY  62/ 63:M40-44 M# 398 1:09:16 11:08
  597 Bonnie J. Havens    Oneonta         NY  41/ 49:F40-44 F# 199 1:09:16 11:08
  598 Sally Endress       Laurens         NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 200 1:09:27 11:10
  599 Robert H. Holstead  Oneonta         NY  12/ 15:M60-64 M# 399 1:09:37 11:12
  600 Heather Dinneen     Otego           NY  25/ 31:F30-34 F# 201 1:10:07 11:16
  601 Dawn Sampson-Miller Schenectady     NY  19/ 21:F50-54 F# 202 1:10:10 11:17
  602 Letty Shaw          Oneonta         NY  22/ 28:F45-49 F# 203 1:10:10 11:17
  603 Stephanie Buchanan  Bainbridge      NY  32/ 34:F35-39 F# 204 1:10:11 11:17
  604 Crystal Fuller      Mount Upton     NY  22/ 26:F20-24 F# 205 1:10:11 11:17
  605 Olwen G. Searles    Endicott        NY  23/ 28:F45-49 F# 206 1:10:55 11:24
  606 Wendy Feitzinger    Hartwick        NY  42/ 49:F40-44 F# 207 1:11:00 11:25
  607 Jean M. Kosina      Richfield Sprng NY  43/ 49:F40-44 F# 208 1:11:07 11:26
  608 Nate Owens          Mt. Vision      NY  30/ 31:M30-34 M# 400 1:11:09 11:26
  609 E. Sclafani         Oneonta         NY  24/ 28:F45-49 F# 209 1:11:13 11:27
  610 Rachelle Beames     Nineveh         NY  44/ 49:F40-44 F# 210 1:11:17 11:28
  611 Kelly Wilde         Oneonta         NY  23/ 26:F20-24 F# 211 1:11:22 11:28
  612 Patty Dunn          Minneapolis     MN  33/ 34:F35-39 F# 212 1:11:35 11:31
  613 Miranda Siek        Oneonta         NY  24/ 26:F20-24 F# 213 1:11:38 11:31
  614 Tara Gregory        Oneonta         NY   9/ 12:F25-29 F# 214 1:11:41 11:31
  615 Stephen Kelley      Oneonta         NY  60/ 63:M45-49 M# 401 1:11:41 11:31
  616 Carol Z. Roe        Milford         NY   5/  9:F55-59 F# 215 1:11:45 11:32
  617 Deborah Spadaro     Oneonta         NY  45/ 49:F40-44 F# 216 1:11:45 11:32
  618 Caitlin Sinstack    Oneonta         NY  21/ 25:F15-19 F# 217 1:12:15 11:37
  619 Jayne Donovan       Southington     CT  22/ 25:F15-19 F# 218 1:12:17 11:37
  620 Rachel Clark        Oneonta         NY  10/ 16:F 1-14 F# 219 1:12:18 11:37
  621 Doug Clark          Oneonta         NY  63/ 63:M40-44 M# 402 1:12:19 11:38
  622 Terry Fernley       Oneonta         NY  46/ 49:F40-44 F# 220 1:12:53 11:43
  623 James Baldo         Oneonta         NY  39/ 41:M50-54 M# 403 1:12:55 11:43
  624 Judy P. Robinson    Otego           NY  25/ 28:F45-49 F# 221 1:13:43 11:51
  625 Eric Jenkusky       Oneonta         NY  31/ 31:M30-34 M# 404 1:13:46 11:52
  626 Morgan Losie        Oneonta         NY  11/ 16:F 1-14 F# 222 1:14:07 11:55
  627 Kristine Hammond    Oneonta         NY  26/ 31:F30-34 F# 223 1:14:29 11:58
  628 Kendra Lord         Oneonta         NY  12/ 16:F 1-14 F# 224 1:14:42 12:01
  629 Joshua Frederick    Oneonta         NY  28/ 28:M 1-14 M# 405 1:14:43 12:01
  630 Lynda Bobnick       Milford         NY  27/ 31:F30-34 F# 225 1:14:49 12:02
  631 Laura Hurley        Oneonta         NY  26/ 28:F45-49 F# 226 1:14:49 12:02
  632 Alison Joy          Oneonta         NY  10/ 12:F25-29 F# 227 1:15:18 12:06
  633 Daphne Thompson     Morris          NY  28/ 31:F30-34 F# 228 1:15:18 12:06
  634 Anna Brenda         Oneonta         NY  25/ 26:F20-24 F# 229 1:15:43 12:10
  635 Irene G. Hassard    Oneonta         NY  29/ 31:F30-34 F# 230 1:15:44 12:11
  636 Barbara Sperling    Oneonta         NY  20/ 21:F50-54 F# 231 1:15:44 12:11
  637 Mr. Wrestler        Oneonta         NY  28/ 28:M20-24 M# 406 1:15:48 12:11
  638 Terri Cole          West Edmeston   NY  47/ 49:F40-44 F# 232 1:15:59 12:13
  639 Erin O'Mara         Oneonta         NY  30/ 31:F30-34 F# 233 1:16:04 12:14
  640 Marge O'Mara        Oneonta         NY   6/  9:F55-59 F# 234 1:16:04 12:14
  641 Lisa Birdsall       Unadilla        NY  11/ 12:F25-29 F# 235 1:16:04 12:14
  642 Diane Dixon         Oneonta         NY   1/  3:F65-69 F# 236 1:16:20 12:16
  643 Jim Couden          Oneonta         NY  40/ 41:M50-54 M# 407 1:16:49 12:21
  644 Jane Couden         Oneonta         NY  27/ 28:F45-49 F# 237 1:16:49 12:21
  645 Jacqueline Rose     Oneonta         NY  23/ 25:F15-19 F# 238 1:16:51 12:21
  646 Kayla Wong          Otego           NY  13/ 16:F 1-14 F# 239 1:16:57 12:22
  647 Alex Mowers         Otego           NY  14/ 16:F 1-14 F# 240 1:16:57 12:22
  648 Caitlin McCarthy    Otego           NY  15/ 16:F 1-14 F# 241 1:17:04 12:23
  649 Kevin McCarthy      Gilbertsville   NY  61/ 63:M45-49 M# 408 1:17:04 12:23
  650 Darlene Wong        Otego           NY  34/ 34:F35-39 F# 242 1:17:16 12:25
  651 Jack Rose           Oneonta         NY  41/ 41:M50-54 M# 409 1:17:28 12:27
  652 B. J. Sotile        Niskayuna       NY   1/  2:F70-90 F# 243 1:17:38 12:29
  653 Kevin Callagy       Stamford        NY  62/ 63:M45-49 M# 410 1:18:09 12:34
  654 Norma Lee Havens    Oneonta         NY   2/  2:F70-90 F# 244 1:18:39 12:39
  655 Abbie More          Oneonta         NY  48/ 49:F40-44 F# 245 1:18:48 12:40
  656 John Brosnan        Sidney Center   NY  13/ 15:M60-64 M# 411 1:19:10 12:44
  657 Jennifer McDonnell  Oneonta         NY  24/ 25:F15-19 F# 246 1:19:31 12:47
  658 Ashley Rothwell     Oneonta         NY  25/ 25:F15-19 F# 247 1:19:38 12:48
  659 Angel R. Reyes      Cobleskill      NY  63/ 63:M45-49 M# 412 1:19:51 12:50
  660 Rose Hendrickson    Oneonta         NY   2/  3:F65-69 F# 248 1:21:53 13:10
  661 John Rock           Oneonta         NY  55/ 55:M35-39 M# 413 1:22:03 13:11
  662 Nancy Powell        Oneonta         NY  28/ 28:F45-49 F# 249 1:22:04 13:12
  663 Hank Hotaling       Jefferson       NY   7/  7:M65-69 M# 414 1:22:10 13:13
  664 Peter Livshin       Milford         NY  17/ 18:M55-59 M# 415 1:22:34 13:16
  665 Su Hartley          Oneonta         NY   7/  9:F55-59 F# 250 1:22:35 13:17
  666 Linda Evanczyk      Oneonta         NY   8/  9:F55-59 F# 251 1:22:46 13:18
  667 Tim Greene          West Oneonta    NY  43/ 43:M15-19 M# 416 1:22:53 13:20
  668 Jennifer McGrath    Adams           MA  12/ 12:F25-29 F# 252 1:23:13 13:23
  669 Michael D. McGrath  Adams           MA  26/ 26:M25-29 M# 417 1:23:13 13:23
  670 Lisa Gordon         Oneonta         NY  49/ 49:F40-44 F# 253 1:26:12 13:52
  671 Victoria Gordon     Oneonta         NY  16/ 16:F 1-14 F# 254 1:26:12 13:52
  672 Veronica Longoria   Oneonta         NY  26/ 26:F20-24 F# 255 1:26:12 13:52
  673 Margaret Sorensen   Oneonta         NY   3/  3:F65-69 F# 256 1:38:19 15:48
  674 Mary Rab            Oneonta         NY  21/ 21:F50-54 F# 257 1:38:20 15:49
  675 Mendy Samstein      New Lisbon      NY  14/ 15:M60-64 M# 418 1:39:30 16:00
  676 Suzanne Beddoe      Gilbertsville   NY   9/  9:F55-59 F# 258 1:39:47 16:03
  677 Lawrence Armstrong  Gilbertsville   NY  15/ 15:M60-64 M# 419 1:39:47 16:03
  678 Catherine Lynch     Oneonta         NY  31/ 31:F30-34 F# 259 1:41:29 16:19
  679 Samuel Sandoli      Oneonta         NY  18/ 18:M55-59 M# 420 1:49:09 17:33
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY