-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Pit Run 10k                             
                                 Oneonta, NY                             
                               October 7, 2001                           
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Paul Mwangi         Ossining        NY   1/ 30:M30-34 M#   1   30:30  4:55
    2 Birger Ohlsson      Old Forge       NY   2/ 30:M30-34 M#   2   31:33  5:05
    3 Nick Conway         Albany          NY   1/ 26:M25-29 M#   3   31:35  5:05
    4 Gary Dennis         Bushkill        PA   3/ 30:M30-34 M#   4   33:47  5:26
    5 Matt LoPiccolo      Oneonta         NY   2/ 26:M25-29 M#   5   34:13  5:31
    6 Todd Washburn       Beaverton       OR   4/ 30:M30-34 M#   6   34:37  5:34
    7 Mike Rutledge       Milford         NY   5/ 30:M30-34 M#   7   35:03  5:39
    8 Raymond Revell      Campbell Hall   NY   3/ 26:M25-29 M#   8   35:10  5:40
    9 Aaron J. Robertson  Bainbridge      NY   1/ 24:M20-24 M#   9   35:13  5:40
   10 Brian Toombs        Oneonta         NY   1/ 45:M15-19 M#  10   35:33  5:43
   11 Bob K. Pulz         Vestal          NY   1/ 66:M40-44 M#  11   35:46  5:46
   12 Bob Giambalvo       Delhi           NY   1/ 35:M50-54 M#  12   35:49  5:46
   13 Robert Miller       Oneonta         NY   6/ 30:M30-34 M#  13   36:09  5:49
   14 Shaun O'Donnell     Oneonta         NY   2/ 45:M15-19 M#  14   36:26  5:52
   15 Gary W. Brackett    Oneonta         NY   2/ 66:M40-44 M#  15   37:45  6:05
   16 Brian R. Conant     Norwich         NY   7/ 30:M30-34 M#  16   37:53  6:06
   17 Emily Bryans        Schenectady     NY   1/ 27:F30-34 F#   1   38:05  6:08
   18 Tom Constantine     Niskayuna       NY   1/ 51:M35-39 M#  17   38:23  6:11
   19 Brian M. Manghan    Wading River    NY   1/ 74:M45-49 M#  18   38:35  6:13
   20 Frank Colella       Campbell Hall   NY   3/ 66:M40-44 M#  19   38:37  6:13
   21 Tom Vogler          Oneonta         NY   1/ 25:M 1-14 M#  20   38:46  6:15
   22 Dale Rothenberger   Oneonta         NY   4/ 66:M40-44 M#  21   39:03  6:17
   23 Tim Moss            Otego           NY   5/ 66:M40-44 M#  22   39:20  6:20
   24 David A. Swenton    Clinton         NY   2/ 51:M35-39 M#  23   39:39  6:23
   25 John W. Barnett     Green           NY   3/ 51:M35-39 M#  24   39:46  6:24
   26 Nick Howes          Oneonta         NY   3/ 45:M15-19 M#  25   39:47  6:24
   27 Kevin McCarthy      Gilbertsville   NY   6/ 66:M40-44 M#  26   40:00  6:26
   28 Brian Vanderheiden  New Rochelle    NY   8/ 30:M30-34 M#  27   40:16  6:29
   29 Bob Wisse           Oneonta         NY   2/ 74:M45-49 M#  28   40:28  6:31
   30 Suzanne Myette      Endicott        NY   1/ 51:F40-44 F#   2   40:29  6:31
   31 Peter Scheesley     Oneonta         NY   2/ 24:M20-24 M#  29   40:50  6:35
   32 Jason Chimienti     Prospect        CT   4/ 51:M35-39 M#  30   40:52  6:35
   33 Gary H. Burak       New Hartford    NY   7/ 66:M40-44 M#  31   41:05  6:37
   34 Merle Myerson       Cooperstown     NY   1/ 30:F45-49 F#   3   41:21  6:40
   35 Stuart Rood, Jr.    Edmeston        NY   9/ 30:M30-34 M#  32   41:30  6:41
   36 Joshua Rumenapp     Oneonta         NY   4/ 45:M15-19 M#  33   41:31  6:41
   37 David E. Brownell   Franklin        NY   8/ 66:M40-44 M#  34   41:46  6:44
   38 David King          Bronxville      NY   2/ 35:M50-54 M#  35   41:50  6:44
   39 Alex Vogler         Oneonta         NY   5/ 45:M15-19 M#  36   41:56  6:45
   40 Matthew Barker      S New Berlin    NY   6/ 45:M15-19 M#  37   42:06  6:47
   41 Robert Somerville   Wynantskill     NY   3/ 74:M45-49 M#  38   42:12  6:48
   42 Karin Koehn         Somerville      MA   2/ 27:F30-34 F#   4   42:21  6:49
   43 Michael Coccoma     Cooperstown     NY   4/ 74:M45-49 M#  39   42:27  6:50
   44 T. J. Foti          Annandale       VA   5/ 51:M35-39 M#  40   42:31  6:51
   45 Carlos Cuprill      Rensselaer      NY   1/  7:M60-64 M#  41   42:34  6:51
   46 Jack Cooperman      Hobart          NY   7/ 45:M15-19 M#  42   42:50  6:54
   47 Dan Martin          Otego           NY   9/ 66:M40-44 M#  43   42:54  6:54
   48 Jim Vogler          Oneonta         NY   5/ 74:M45-49 M#  44   42:54  6:54
   49 Ryan Burns          Red Hook        NY   3/ 24:M20-24 M#  45   43:01  6:56
   50 Casey Moldtihine    Oneonta         NY   8/ 45:M15-19 M#  46   43:02  6:56
   51 Steven Robinson     Oneonta         NY   6/ 51:M35-39 M#  47   43:03  6:56
   52 Jim I. Innes        Bainbridge      NY   3/ 35:M50-54 M#  48   43:03  6:56
   53 Tom Suozzo          Franklin        NY   6/ 74:M45-49 M#  49   43:06  6:56
   54 Gordon Hall         Mount Upton     NY   9/ 45:M15-19 M#  50   43:13  6:58
   55 Bob Fancher         Gloversville    NY  10/ 66:M40-44 M#  51   43:27  7:00
   56 Nicholas A. Coccoma Cooperstown     NY  10/ 45:M15-19 M#  52   43:33  7:01
   57 Mark Schillmoeller  Wilmington      DE  10/ 30:M30-34 M#  53   43:44  7:03
   58 Barry Warren        Oneonta         NY   4/ 35:M50-54 M#  54   43:52  7:04
   59 W. Brice Contessa   Oneonta         NY   4/ 24:M20-24 M#  55   43:52  7:04
   60 John Pendergrass    Richmondville   NY   5/ 35:M50-54 M#  56   43:57  7:05
   61 Randy Kubasiak      Liverpool       NY   4/ 26:M25-29 M#  57   44:00  7:05
   62 Joel Shue           Oneonta         NY  11/ 45:M15-19 M#  58   44:07  7:06
   63 Kyle Coleman        Oneonta         NY  12/ 45:M15-19 M#  59   44:08  7:06
   64 Peter Paluch        Oneonta         NY   6/ 35:M50-54 M#  60   44:11  7:07
   65 James Lewis         Worcester       NY   7/ 74:M45-49 M#  61   44:12  7:07
   66 Sam Corcoran        Gilbertsville   NY  13/ 45:M15-19 M#  62   44:18  7:08
   67 Josh Schlafer       Unadilla        NY   5/ 24:M20-24 M#  63   44:22  7:09
   68 Paul Bischoff       Oneonta         NY   7/ 51:M35-39 M#  64   44:27  7:09
   69 Peter Innes         East Worcester  NY  11/ 66:M40-44 M#  65   44:28  7:10
   70 Stephen Sutton      Milford         NY   8/ 74:M45-49 M#  66   44:32  7:10
   71 Robert D. Snyder    Cooperstown     NY  12/ 66:M40-44 M#  67   44:36  7:11
   72 Douglas Gibson      Oneonta         NY  13/ 66:M40-44 M#  68   44:39  7:11
   73 Han Schut           Oneonta         NY   8/ 51:M35-39 M#  69   44:40  7:12
   74 Lisle Dalton        Oneonta         NY   9/ 51:M35-39 M#  70   44:41  7:12
   75 Bill Kosina         Richfield Sprng NY  14/ 66:M40-44 M#  71   44:41  7:12
   76 Lindsay LaRose      Oneonta         NY   1/ 21:F15-19 F#   5   44:49  7:13
   77 Paul E. De Andrea   Franklin        NY   9/ 74:M45-49 M#  72   44:50  7:13
   78 Gerald D. Ferris    Oneonta         NY   7/ 35:M50-54 M#  73   44:50  7:13
   79 Jim Pasternak       Oneonta         NY  10/ 51:M35-39 M#  74   44:52  7:13
   80 Orin Thompson       Oneonta         NY   6/ 24:M20-24 M#  75   44:53  7:14
   81 Brendan Kelley      Oneonta         NY  14/ 45:M15-19 M#  76   44:55  7:14
   82 Helen T. Risney     Westford        NY   2/ 51:F40-44 F#   6   44:58  7:14
   83 Richard I. Howe     Bainbridge      NY  11/ 51:M35-39 M#  77   45:01  7:15
   84 Thomas S. King      Oneonta         NY  10/ 74:M45-49 M#  78   45:05  7:16
   85 Rick Anderson       Newtown         CT  15/ 66:M40-44 M#  79   45:10  7:16
   86 Mark Van Laeys      Oneonta         NY  11/ 74:M45-49 M#  80   45:10  7:16
   87 Michael Constable   Walton          NY  11/ 30:M30-34 M#  81   45:12  7:17
   88 Gloria M. Smith     Oneonta         NY   1/ 22:F25-29 F#   7   45:13  7:17
   89 Brent Benjamin      Burlington Flts NY  15/ 45:M15-19 M#  82   45:16  7:17
   90 Michael Maben       Oneonta         NY  12/ 51:M35-39 M#  83   45:17  7:18
   91 Richard D. Brown    Oneonta         NY  13/ 51:M35-39 M#  84   45:17  7:18
   92 Michael Kenneally   Loudonville     NY  14/ 51:M35-39 M#  85   45:19  7:18
   93 Carlton Rule        Oneonta         NY  15/ 51:M35-39 M#  86   45:26  7:19
   94 Frank Getman        Portsmouth      NH  16/ 51:M35-39 M#  87   45:29  7:19
   95 Dennis J. Uhlig     Sidney          NY  12/ 74:M45-49 M#  88   45:34  7:20
   96 Lee Catella         Oneonta         NY   2/ 30:F45-49 F#   8   45:40  7:21
   97 Kevin W. Tripp      Sidney          NY  12/ 30:M30-34 M#  89   45:46  7:22
   98 Michael Coyle       Oneonta         NY  13/ 74:M45-49 M#  90   45:46  7:22
   99 David J. Losee      Sidney Center   NY  13/ 30:M30-34 M#  91   45:49  7:23
  100 Bill Foley          Cortland        NY  14/ 74:M45-49 M#  92   45:50  7:23
  101 Ryan Perry          Oneonta         NY   7/ 24:M20-24 M#  93   45:53  7:23
  102 Joshua Bailey       Oneonta         NY  16/ 45:M15-19 M#  94   45:57  7:24
  103 Seth Gordon         Oneonta         NY  17/ 45:M15-19 M#  95   46:01  7:25
  104 Otis Place          Oneonta         NY   8/ 24:M20-24 M#  96   46:03  7:25
  105 Al Swan             Clifton         NJ   2/  7:M60-64 M#  97   46:04  7:25
  106 Jen Dennis          Bushkill        PA   2/ 22:F25-29 F#   9   46:05  7:25
  107 Joan Townsend       Delhi           NY   1/ 13:F50-54 F#  10   46:06  7:25
  108 Gerd J. Prehna      Stamford        NY  15/ 74:M45-49 M#  98   46:06  7:25
  109 Amy Rhodes          Owego           NY   3/ 22:F25-29 F#  11   46:07  7:26
  110 David Prouty        Oneonta         NY  16/ 74:M45-49 M#  99   46:07  7:26
  111 Christina Olsen     Otego           NY   1/ 20:F 1-14 F#  12   46:08  7:26
  112 William Jacobsen    Oneonta         NY   8/ 35:M50-54 M# 100   46:09  7:26
  113 William Streck      Cooperstown     NY   1/ 12:M55-59 M# 101   46:11  7:26
  114 Bill Grace          Binghamton      NY   9/ 35:M50-54 M# 102   46:13  7:27
  115 Heather Rapp        Greene          NY   4/ 22:F25-29 F#  13   46:17  7:27
  116 Dinnie Sloman       Oneonta         NY  16/ 66:M40-44 M# 103   46:22  7:28
  117 Michael C. Miller   Cooperstown     NY  17/ 66:M40-44 M# 104   46:23  7:28
  118 Grover A. Cook      Bainbridge      NY  10/ 35:M50-54 M# 105   46:24  7:28
  119 Ammon Lewis         Worcester       NY   2/ 25:M 1-14 M# 106   46:29  7:29
  120 Rich Laytham        Otego           NY  11/ 35:M50-54 M# 107   46:32  7:30
  121 Dennis Brockmann    Milford         NY  12/ 35:M50-54 M# 108   46:34  7:30
  122 Steve Moltere       Delhi           NY  17/ 74:M45-49 M# 109   46:36  7:30
  123 Bill Colone         Phoenix         AZ  18/ 66:M40-44 M# 110   46:39  7:31
  124 Michele Pondolfino  Oneonta         NY   3/ 27:F30-34 F#  14   46:41  7:31
  125 Simon J. Jackson    Sidney          NY  13/ 35:M50-54 M# 111   46:42  7:31
  126 Drue Muehl          Perry           NY  18/ 74:M45-49 M# 112   46:45  7:32
  127 Christopher Muehl   Perry           NY   9/ 24:M20-24 M# 113   46:45  7:32
  128 Daryl Birdsell      Oneonta         NY   5/ 26:M25-29 M# 114   46:47  7:32
  129 James LaValle       Oneonta         NY  10/ 24:M20-24 M# 115   46:50  7:32
  130 David G. Ochse      Porter Corners  NY  19/ 74:M45-49 M# 116   46:55  7:33
  131 Steve R. Sloan      Morris          NY   3/ 25:M 1-14 M# 117   46:58  7:34
  132 Nate Lull           Gilbertsville   NY  18/ 45:M15-19 M# 118   47:01  7:34
  133 John Frisch         Oneonta         NY  19/ 66:M40-44 M# 119   47:02  7:34
  134 Catherine Brackett  Oneonta         NY   3/ 51:F40-44 F#  15   47:03  7:35
  135 Jay T. O'Connor     Unadilla        NY  14/ 30:M30-34 M# 120   47:06  7:35
  136 Nancy R. Potter     Cooperstown     NY   4/ 51:F40-44 F#  16   47:08  7:35
  137 Debra Parisian      Oneonta         NY   5/ 51:F40-44 F#  17   47:08  7:35
  138 Mark 'Sid' Parisian Oneonta         NY  17/ 51:M35-39 M# 121   47:08  7:35
  139 Jonathan Rothermel  Oneonta         NY  19/ 45:M15-19 M# 122   47:13  7:36
  140 C. Luettger         Oneonta         NY   4/ 25:M 1-14 M# 123   47:18  7:37
  141 John Reiss          Morris          NY  15/ 30:M30-34 M# 124   47:19  7:37
  142 Hank Loeffler       Milford         NY  20/ 74:M45-49 M# 125   47:19  7:37
  143 Penny Haynes        Gilbertsville   NY   1/ 39:F35-39 F#  18   47:20  7:37
  144 David S. Forbes     West Oneonta    NY   2/ 12:M55-59 M# 126   47:20  7:37
  145 Blaire Surgent      Saint Leonard   MD  11/ 24:M20-24 M# 127   47:24  7:38
  146 Norman Freund       Cooperstown     NY  18/ 51:M35-39 M# 128   47:24  7:38
  147 Mary Dokuchitz      Oneonta         NY   6/ 51:F40-44 F#  19   47:25  7:38
  148 Vince Foti          Oneonta         NY  20/ 66:M40-44 M# 129   47:26  7:38
  149 Ellen Giambalvo     Delhi           NY   7/ 51:F40-44 F#  20   47:30  7:39
  150 David MacClintock   East Meredith   NY   5/ 25:M 1-14 M# 130   47:31  7:39
  151 Dan MacBlane        Liverpool       NY  20/ 45:M15-19 M# 131   47:31  7:39
  152 Sal Fiore           Oneonta         NY  21/ 45:M15-19 M# 132   47:32  7:39
  153 James Lyall         Oneonta         NY  19/ 51:M35-39 M# 133   47:33  7:39
  154 Ferdinand DeJoseph  Unadilla        NY  21/ 74:M45-49 M# 134   47:34  7:40
  155 Brad Zeh            Oneonta         NY   6/ 26:M25-29 M# 135   47:38  7:40
  156 Clif W. Buell       Burlington Flat NY  22/ 74:M45-49 M# 136   47:41  7:41
  157 Mike Chase          Providence      RI  20/ 51:M35-39 M# 137   47:46  7:42
  158 Matt Kaszubski      Greenlawn       NY  22/ 45:M15-19 M# 138   47:50  7:42
  159 Rory Tobias         Oneonta         NY  23/ 45:M15-19 M# 139   47:53  7:43
  160 Greg Winn           Bainbridge      NY  12/ 24:M20-24 M# 140   47:54  7:43
  161 Randy Thomas        Sidney          NY  23/ 74:M45-49 M# 141   48:02  7:44
  162 Charles Strange     Sharon Springs  NY  24/ 74:M45-49 M# 142   48:06  7:45
  163 Richard Woods       Oneonta         NY  14/ 35:M50-54 M# 143   48:08  7:45
  164 David I. Kent       Cooperstown     NY  25/ 74:M45-49 M# 144   48:10  7:45
  165 Gregg Pinney        Oneonta         NY  21/ 51:M35-39 M# 145   48:12  7:46
  166 Timothy A. Voorhis  S. New Berlin   NY  26/ 74:M45-49 M# 146   48:14  7:46
  167 Dawn R. Koopman     Greene          NY   1/ 20:F20-24 F#  21   48:16  7:46
  168 Krislynn Dengler    South Kortright NY   5/ 22:F25-29 F#  22   48:17  7:47
  169 Anne Killian        Cooperstown     NY   8/ 51:F40-44 F#  23   48:17  7:47
  170 Steve D. Johnson    Oneonta         NY  15/ 35:M50-54 M# 147   48:17  7:47
  171 David Wilbur        Oneonta         NY  16/ 30:M30-34 M# 148   48:18  7:47
  172 Rebecca R. Toombs   Oneonta         NY   2/ 21:F15-19 F#  24   48:19  7:47
  173 Johanna Primmer     Oneonta         NY   3/ 21:F15-19 F#  25   48:22  7:47
  174 Tony D'Agostino     Oneonta         NY  17/ 30:M30-34 M# 149   48:23  7:47
  175 Lynda Toombs        Oneonta         NY   9/ 51:F40-44 F#  26   48:24  7:48
  176 Tom Martin          Oneonta         NY  22/ 51:M35-39 M# 150   48:26  7:48
  177 Kenny Luettger      Oneonta         NY  24/ 45:M15-19 M# 151   48:33  7:49
  178 Joe Santo           New Windsor     NY  13/ 24:M20-24 M# 152   48:34  7:49
  179 Doug Payton         Oneonta         NY  23/ 51:M35-39 M# 153   48:37  7:50
  180 Sandra Perry        Oneonta         NY   3/ 30:F45-49 F#  27   48:39  7:50
  181 Deanna Palumbo      Oneonta         NY   4/ 30:F45-49 F#  28   48:43  7:51
  182 Robert Winegard     Warnersville    NY  24/ 51:M35-39 M# 154   48:44  7:51
  183 Jeremy Jones        Cooperstown     NY   7/ 26:M25-29 M# 155   48:53  7:52
  184 David Stalder       Oneonta         NY  18/ 30:M30-34 M# 156   48:53  7:52
  185 James Trocchia      Garden City     NY  19/ 30:M30-34 M# 157   48:55  7:53
  186 Christopher Saggese Oneonta         NY   8/ 26:M25-29 M# 158   48:57  7:53
  187 Ingrid Getman       Portsmouth      NH   4/ 27:F30-34 F#  29   48:59  7:53
  188 Tim Harkness        Albany          NY  25/ 51:M35-39 M# 159   49:00  7:53
  189 Joel Brown          Westhampton Bch NY   3/  7:M60-64 M# 160   49:04  7:54
  190 Doug Polley         Scottdale       AZ  21/ 66:M40-44 M# 161   49:04  7:54
  191 Sarah Pyper         Phoenix         AZ  10/ 51:F40-44 F#  30   49:05  7:54
  192 Ralph Rossi         Oneonta         NY  22/ 66:M40-44 M# 162   49:08  7:55
  193 Patricia Maben      Oneonta         NY   5/ 27:F30-34 F#  31   49:10  7:55
  194 John R. Remillard   Oneonta         NY  27/ 74:M45-49 M# 163   49:11  7:55
  195 Tyler R. Buell      Burlington Flat NY   6/ 25:M 1-14 M# 164   49:12  7:55
  196 Michael Stein       Cooperstown     NY  28/ 74:M45-49 M# 165   49:12  7:55
  197 Melissa Swislosky   Mount Upton     NY   6/ 27:F30-34 F#  32   49:13  7:56
  198 Gail M. Burke       Clinton         NY  11/ 51:F40-44 F#  33   49:14  7:56
  199 Donald M. Faughnan  Endicott        NY  29/ 74:M45-49 M# 166   49:19  7:56
  200 Jimmy Kelly         Merrick         NY   7/ 25:M 1-14 M# 167   49:19  7:56
  201 Allison Jodrych     Walton          NY   6/ 22:F25-29 F#  34   49:21  7:57
  202 Steve L. Page       Oneonta         NY  16/ 35:M50-54 M# 168   49:21  7:57
  203 Marlene Reed        Stamford        NY   2/ 39:F35-39 F#  35   49:21  7:57
  204 Ryan Kelly          Merrick         NY   8/ 25:M 1-14 M# 169   49:22  7:57
  205 Christian Barnette  New York        NY  20/ 30:M30-34 M# 170   49:22  7:57
  206 Howard Segal        Oneonta         NY  30/ 74:M45-49 M# 171   49:23  7:57
  207 Tim Greene          West Oneonta    NY  25/ 45:M15-19 M# 172   49:24  7:57
  208 Susan M. George     Halcottsville   NY   5/ 30:F45-49 F#  36   49:26  7:58
  209 Kurt A. Garrison    Palatine Bridge NY  23/ 66:M40-44 M# 173   49:26  7:58
  210 Tom Jory            Schenevus       NY  24/ 66:M40-44 M# 174   49:27  7:58
  211 Elizabeth Burns     Oneonta         NY   3/ 39:F35-39 F#  37   49:27  7:58
  212 Cynthia Staley      Springfield Ctr NY   4/ 39:F35-39 F#  38   49:30  7:58
  213 Michael McFee       Oxford          NY  31/ 74:M45-49 M# 175   49:33  7:59
  214 Greg Muehl          Schenevus       NY  25/ 66:M40-44 M# 176   49:34  7:59
  215 Jeffrey Hewlings    Oneonta         NY  26/ 66:M40-44 M# 177   49:34  7:59
  216 Craig Eichler       Oneonta         NY   9/ 26:M25-29 M# 178   49:35  7:59
  217 Vincent Racaniello  Calverton       NY  27/ 66:M40-44 M# 179   49:41  8:00
  218 Greg Ellis          Oneonta         NY  26/ 45:M15-19 M# 180   49:41  8:00
  219 Bryan Squaires      Oneonta         NY  10/ 26:M25-29 M# 181   49:41  8:00
  220 Bob MacNaught       Walton          NY  17/ 35:M50-54 M# 182   49:41  8:00
  221 Kyle Rowe           Oneonta         NY   9/ 25:M 1-14 M# 183   49:45  8:01
  222 Melissa Mostert     Delevan         NY   7/ 22:F25-29 F#  39   49:45  8:01
  223 Russell LeBlanc     Otego           NY  26/ 51:M35-39 M# 184   49:48  8:01
  224 Casey Thomas        Oneonta         NY  27/ 45:M15-19 M# 185   50:02  8:03
  225 Sharon Skiff        Fayetteville    NY   7/ 27:F30-34 F#  40   50:02  8:03
  226 Wayne Jackson       Unadilla        NY  28/ 66:M40-44 M# 186   50:09  8:05
  227 Justin Chandler     Oneonta         NY  14/ 24:M20-24 M# 187   50:10  8:05
  228 Sarah R. Sullivan   Otego           NY   2/ 20:F20-24 F#  41   50:11  8:05
  229 Gary Leahy          Oneonta         NY  29/ 66:M40-44 M# 188   50:19  8:06
  230 Gordon Saggese      West Oneonta    NY  32/ 74:M45-49 M# 189   50:19  8:06
  231 Richard Busse       Cooperstown     NY  27/ 51:M35-39 M# 190   50:20  8:06
  232 Julie Rolfe         Unadilla        NY   4/ 21:F15-19 F#  42   50:20  8:06
  233 Amber Knox          Franklin        NY   5/ 21:F15-19 F#  43   50:22  8:07
  234 Charlie Mirabella   Marcy           NY  33/ 74:M45-49 M# 191   50:23  8:07
  235 Duane Ritter        Oneonta         NY  11/ 26:M25-29 M# 192   50:32  8:08
  236 Mike Fairbrother    Vestal          NY  30/ 66:M40-44 M# 193   50:36  8:09
  237 Angela Fairbrother  Vestal          NY   2/ 20:F 1-14 F#  44   50:36  8:09
  238 Carolyn Marks       Oneonta         NY  12/ 51:F40-44 F#  45   50:39  8:09
  239 Grace Ellegate      Auburn          NY  13/ 51:F40-44 F#  46   50:39  8:09
  240 Steve Ameil         Greene          NY  34/ 74:M45-49 M# 194   50:40  8:10
  241 Dana Gregory        Binghamton      NY  31/ 66:M40-44 M# 195   50:40  8:10
  242 Jennifer Rule       Oneonta         NY   5/ 39:F35-39 F#  47   50:40  8:10
  243 Erika Oesterle      Stamford        NY   2/ 13:F50-54 F#  48   50:41  8:10
  244 Deborah Morrison    Oneonta         NY  14/ 51:F40-44 F#  49   50:42  8:10
  245 Nathan Makley       Laurens         NY  10/ 25:M 1-14 M# 196   50:44  8:10
  246 Matt Buzzanca       Oneonta         NY  21/ 30:M30-34 M# 197   50:54  8:12
  247 John F. Bentley     Oneonta         NY  15/ 24:M20-24 M# 198   50:56  8:12
  248 James Cartica, Jr.  Newburgh        NY  28/ 45:M15-19 M# 199   50:59  8:13
  249 John Finocan        Stamford        NY  18/ 35:M50-54 M# 200   50:59  8:13
  250 Noemi Macumber      Otego           NY   8/ 27:F30-34 F#  50   51:00  8:13
  251 Karen Dobley        Vestal          NY   8/ 22:F25-29 F#  51   51:11  8:15
  252 Eric Janis          Endwell         NY  32/ 66:M40-44 M# 201   51:13  8:15
  253 Jim Wheeler         Oneonta         NY  22/ 30:M30-34 M# 202   51:16  8:15
  254 Anne Kennedy        Mount Vision    NY   6/ 21:F15-19 F#  52   51:16  8:15
  255 Luke Colone         Oneonta         NY  29/ 45:M15-19 M# 203   51:16  8:15
  256 Michael Denicore    Atlanta         GA  23/ 30:M30-34 M# 204   51:17  8:15
  257 Tino Garufi III     Oneonta         NY  11/ 25:M 1-14 M# 205   51:17  8:15
  258 Steve Brue          Oneonta         NY  35/ 74:M45-49 M# 206   51:19  8:16
  259 Kevin Harkness      Oneonta         NY  12/ 26:M25-29 M# 207   51:19  8:16
  260 Michael Matukonis   Gilbertsville   NY  36/ 74:M45-49 M# 208   51:23  8:16
  261 Amy L. Morse        Andes           NY   3/ 20:F20-24 F#  53   51:25  8:17
  262 David A. Camadine   Oxford          NY  28/ 51:M35-39 M# 209   51:27  8:17
  263 Rebecca Moore       Oneonta         NY   3/ 20:F 1-14 F#  54   51:28  8:17
  264 Cheryl Longwell     Yorkville       NY   6/ 39:F35-39 F#  55   51:28  8:17
  265 Laura Shockro                       MA   7/ 21:F15-19 F#  56   51:33  8:18
  266 Tim Hanna           Smithville Flat NY  33/ 66:M40-44 M# 210   51:33  8:18
  267 Travis Byam         Oneonta         NY  12/ 25:M 1-14 M# 211   51:34  8:18
  268 Kristen Syvertsen   Oneonta         NY   9/ 22:F25-29 F#  57   51:38  8:19
  269 Caitlin Snyder      Otego           NY   8/ 21:F15-19 F#  58   51:42  8:20
  270 Nicholas Madison    Hartwick        NY  13/ 25:M 1-14 M# 212   51:44  8:20
  271 Kristin Winn        Oneonta         NY   4/ 20:F 1-14 F#  59   51:45  8:20
  272 Peg Pendrak         Oneonta         NY   6/ 30:F45-49 F#  60   52:03  8:23
  273 Amy Zeh             Oneonta         NY  10/ 22:F25-29 F#  61   52:03  8:23
  274 Gwen Alma           New Paltz       NY   7/ 30:F45-49 F#  62   52:08  8:24
  275 Jeff Mahan          Oneonta         NY  29/ 51:M35-39 M# 213   52:11  8:24
  276 Joseph Sanders      Bloomingburg    NY  30/ 45:M15-19 M# 214   52:16  8:25
  277 Michael H. Pikarsky Cooperstown     NY  37/ 74:M45-49 M# 215   52:18  8:25
  278 James C. Maley      Ballston Spa    NY  38/ 74:M45-49 M# 216   52:19  8:25
  279 Michael Getman      Oneonta         NY  34/ 66:M40-44 M# 217   52:20  8:26
  280 Leon Gibson         Maryland        NY  39/ 74:M45-49 M# 218   52:26  8:27
  281 Eric R. Shields     Morris          NY   3/ 12:M55-59 M# 219   52:31  8:27
  282 Edward V. Krupp     Burlington Flat NY  19/ 35:M50-54 M# 220   52:33  8:28
  283 Shawn Thayer        Otego           NY  13/ 26:M25-29 M# 221   52:34  8:28
  284 Jim Hill            Cooperstown     NY  40/ 74:M45-49 M# 222   52:37  8:28
  285 Butch McGuerty      Moravia         NY  20/ 35:M50-54 M# 223   52:40  8:29
  286 Billy Cooper        Walton          NY  16/ 24:M20-24 M# 224   52:40  8:29
  287 Debbie D'Aquanni    Oneonta         NY  15/ 51:F40-44 F#  63   52:41  8:29
  288 Robert A. Scanlon   Oneonta         NY  41/ 74:M45-49 M# 225   52:43  8:29
  289 Ann Lewicki         Otego           NY  16/ 51:F40-44 F#  64   52:44  8:30
  290 Edward Lorenz       Oneonta         NY  42/ 74:M45-49 M# 226   52:44  8:30
  291 Shales Caicedo      Grand Island    NY  30/ 51:M35-39 M# 227   52:45  8:30
  292 Holly Conway        Oneonta         NY   9/ 27:F30-34 F#  65   52:46  8:30
  293 Edwin Ramos         Freeville       NY  35/ 66:M40-44 M# 228   52:47  8:30
  294 Ronald E. Shaw      Oneonta         NY  21/ 35:M50-54 M# 229   52:48  8:30
  295 John Chapman        Otego           NY  31/ 51:M35-39 M# 230   52:52  8:31
  296 David Polgar        Oneonta         NY  17/ 24:M20-24 M# 231   52:53  8:31
  297 Ken Dautrich        Oneonta         NY  43/ 74:M45-49 M# 232   52:54  8:31
  298 Thomas Smallin      Oneonta         NY  44/ 74:M45-49 M# 233   52:59  8:32
  299 Christy O'Donnell   Roxbury         NY  10/ 27:F30-34 F#  66   53:00  8:32
  300 James Lull          Gilbertsville   NY  22/ 35:M50-54 M# 234   53:01  8:32
  301 Gretchen Herbert    Oneonta         NY   9/ 21:F15-19 F#  67   53:01  8:32
  302 Matti Torniainen    Gloversville    NY   4/ 12:M55-59 M# 235   53:02  8:32
  303 Jim Thomas          Deposit         NY  32/ 51:M35-39 M# 236   53:12  8:34
  304 Dillon R. Maier     Oneonta         NY   1/  3:M65-69 M# 237   53:13  8:34
  305 Nancy B. Mitchell   Milford         NY   3/ 13:F50-54 F#  68   53:15  8:34
  306 George A. Mitchell  Milford         NY   5/ 12:M55-59 M# 238   53:15  8:34
  307 Wayne Koch          Glenmont        NY  24/ 30:M30-34 M# 239   53:17  8:35
  308 Jim Benjamin        Oneonta         NY  33/ 51:M35-39 M# 240   53:20  8:35
  309 Eric A. Parker      Johnstown       NY  45/ 74:M45-49 M# 241   53:21  8:35
  310 Peter R. McLain     Salt Point      NY  34/ 51:M35-39 M# 242   53:23  8:36
  311 Cathie Paluch       Oneonta         NY   8/ 30:F45-49 F#  69   53:25  8:36
  312 Heather Davis       Otego           NY  10/ 21:F15-19 F#  70   53:25  8:36
  313 William Matukonis   Gilbertsville   NY  14/ 25:M 1-14 M# 243   53:26  8:36
  314 Tom Courtney        Fairport        NY  36/ 66:M40-44 M# 244   53:26  8:36
  315 Keith Willcox       Roseboom        NY  23/ 35:M50-54 M# 245   53:27  8:36
  316 Mary L. Gilbert     Bainbridge      NY   7/ 39:F35-39 F#  71   53:33  8:37
  317 Gary Smith          Oneonta         NY  46/ 74:M45-49 M# 246   53:34  8:38
  318 Meg Kiernan         Fly Creek       NY  17/ 51:F40-44 F#  72   53:34  8:38
  319 Kelley M. Eckmair   Unadilla        NY   8/ 39:F35-39 F#  73   53:34  8:38
  320 Katherine Smith     Oneonta         NY   9/ 39:F35-39 F#  74   53:36  8:38
  321 Nate Owens          Mt. Vision      NY  14/ 26:M25-29 M# 247   53:44  8:39
  322 Alicia Rickard      Sherrill        NY  11/ 21:F15-19 F#  75   53:49  8:40
  323 Douglas K. Murphy   Mohawk          NY  47/ 74:M45-49 M# 248   53:50  8:40
  324 Christopher Jenkins Oneonta         NY  15/ 26:M25-29 M# 249   53:54  8:41
  325 Patricia Wyble      Delhi           NY  11/ 22:F25-29 F#  76   53:55  8:41
  326 Anthony G. LoTempio Binghamton      NY   6/ 12:M55-59 M# 250   53:56  8:41
  327 Ryan Pondolfino     Oneonta         NY  15/ 25:M 1-14 M# 251   53:58  8:41
  328 Lisa M. Burns       Richmondville   NY  10/ 39:F35-39 F#  77   53:59  8:42
  329 Ellen Posson        Schoharie       NY  18/ 51:F40-44 F#  78   53:59  8:42
  330 Ryan Dunham         Albany          NY  16/ 26:M25-29 M# 252   54:02  8:42
  331 Lisa Abbott         Binghamton      NY  11/ 27:F30-34 F#  79   54:04  8:42
  332 Megan Dyer          Oneonta         NY  11/ 39:F35-39 F#  80   54:04  8:42
  333 Kate Jaffie         Oneonta         NY   5/ 20:F 1-14 F#  81   54:04  8:42
  334 Leigh Briscoe-Dwyer Commack         NY  12/ 39:F35-39 F#  82   54:05  8:43
  335 Jim Becker          Basking Ridge   NJ  48/ 74:M45-49 M# 253   54:06  8:43
  336 Rita Casassa        Oneonta         NY  19/ 51:F40-44 F#  83   54:07  8:43
  337 Wayne Patten        Oneonta         NY  37/ 66:M40-44 M# 254   54:08  8:43
  338 Rhonda A. DeMulder  Unadilla        NY   9/ 30:F45-49 F#  84   54:09  8:43
  339 Darlene Pondolfino  Oneonta         NY  13/ 39:F35-39 F#  85   54:11  8:44
  340 Terrence Hayes      Quincy          MA  17/ 26:M25-29 M# 255   54:13  8:44
  341 Miranda Robinson    Otego           NY   6/ 20:F 1-14 F#  86   54:16  8:44
  342 Rodney S. Robinson  Otego           NY  35/ 51:M35-39 M# 256   54:16  8:44
  343 Bill A. Lacey       Walton          NY  49/ 74:M45-49 M# 257   54:16  8:44
  344 Amanda Delaney      Morris          NY  12/ 21:F15-19 F#  87   54:30  8:47
  345 Rose Albano         Stamford        NY  12/ 22:F25-29 F#  88   54:30  8:47
  346 Dustin Winn         Bainbridge      NY  31/ 45:M15-19 M# 258   54:31  8:47
  347 Kyle Roney          Oneonta         NY  32/ 45:M15-19 M# 259   54:31  8:47
  348 Elton L. Cook       Franklin        NY   7/ 12:M55-59 M# 260   54:37  8:48
  349 Kristin S. Sloth    Oneonta         NY  14/ 39:F35-39 F#  89   54:37  8:48
  350 Joe Redmond         Oneonta         NY  18/ 24:M20-24 M# 261   54:39  8:48
  351 Scott A. Meyer      Oneonta         NY  19/ 24:M20-24 M# 262   54:40  8:48
  352 Thomas Vetter       Cooperstown     NY   8/ 12:M55-59 M# 263   54:48  8:49
  353 William Stewart     Oneonta         NY  33/ 45:M15-19 M# 264   54:50  8:50
  354 Matthew Marvel      Worcester       NY  38/ 66:M40-44 M# 265   54:51  8:50
  355 Tess Matukonis      Gilbertsville   NY  13/ 21:F15-19 F#  90   54:52  8:50
  356 William Udovich     Syracuse        NY  39/ 66:M40-44 M# 266   55:02  8:52
  357 Nick Stam           Newtown         PA  50/ 74:M45-49 M# 267   55:05  8:52
  358 Laurel Elder        Oneonta         NY  13/ 22:F25-29 F#  91   55:11  8:53
  359 Mary Harder         Oneonta         NY  14/ 21:F15-19 F#  92   55:13  8:53
  360 Diane M. Russo      Oneonta         NY  12/ 27:F30-34 F#  93   55:13  8:53
  361 Charlie Scheim      Oneonta         NY  51/ 74:M45-49 M# 268   55:15  8:54
  362 Pat Palmer          Binghamton      NY  36/ 51:M35-39 M# 269   55:15  8:54
  363 Tim Townsend        Delhi           NY  24/ 35:M50-54 M# 270   55:16  8:54
  364 Keith Robinson      Oneonta         NY  20/ 24:M20-24 M# 271   55:16  8:54
  365 Terri M. Holbrook   Oneonta         NY  20/ 51:F40-44 F#  94   55:18  8:54
  366 Matt Van Deusen     Oneonta         NY  16/ 25:M 1-14 M# 272   55:18  8:54
  367 Bob Thomas          Oneonta         NY  52/ 74:M45-49 M# 273   55:19  8:54
  368 Mathew Beames       Otego           NY  18/ 26:M25-29 M# 274   55:19  8:54
  369 Morgan Chichester   Patterson       NY  17/ 25:M 1-14 M# 275   55:22  8:55
  370 Teresa Drerup       Cooperstown     NY  21/ 51:F40-44 F#  95   55:25  8:55
  371 Bryan Pulsinelli    Wantagh         NY  34/ 45:M15-19 M# 276   55:26  8:56
  372 Charlie Van Deusen  Oneonta         NY  53/ 74:M45-49 M# 277   55:27  8:56
  373 Tim Milbran         Oneonta         NY  37/ 51:M35-39 M# 278   55:27  8:56
  374 Bob Franchi         New York        NY  54/ 74:M45-49 M# 279   55:34  8:57
  375 Nick Castellano     East Meadow     NY  35/ 45:M15-19 M# 280   55:34  8:57
  376 Eric Mazarak        Oneonta         NY  40/ 66:M40-44 M# 281   55:35  8:57
  377 Tamara Elwood       Oneonta         NY  15/ 21:F15-19 F#  96   55:36  8:57
  378 Dennis Nayor        Oneonta         NY  19/ 26:M25-29 M# 282   55:36  8:57
  379 John Paradis        Oneonta         NY  41/ 66:M40-44 M# 283   55:37  8:57
  380 Joan Garner         Oneonta         NY   4/ 13:F50-54 F#  97   55:40  8:58
  381 James Johnston      Grand Gorge     NY  38/ 51:M35-39 M# 284   55:42  8:58
  382 K. Galland-Bennett  Cooperstown     NY  15/ 39:F35-39 F#  98   55:43  8:58
  383 Cathy Harris        East Meredith   NY   5/ 13:F50-54 F#  99   55:44  8:58
  384 Thomas O. Malone    Frankfort       NY  42/ 66:M40-44 M# 285   55:48  8:59
  385 John J. Donadio     Oneonta         NY   9/ 12:M55-59 M# 286   55:48  8:59
  386 Diane C. Manghan    Wading River    NY  10/ 30:F45-49 F# 100   55:48  8:59
  387 James Rickard       Schenevus       NY  55/ 74:M45-49 M# 287   55:57  9:01
  388 Francesco Duina     Cumberland      ME  25/ 30:M30-34 M# 288   55:59  9:01
  389 Molly Dolan         Oneonta         NY   4/ 20:F20-24 F# 101   56:02  9:01
  390 Andy Spence         Oneonta         NY  39/ 51:M35-39 M# 289   56:07  9:02
  391 Jonathan Hojnochi   Oneonta         NY  36/ 45:M15-19 M# 290   56:09  9:03
  392 Jeffrey Anderson    Bainbridge      NY  43/ 66:M40-44 M# 291   56:09  9:03
  393 Brenda Udovich      Syracuse        NY  22/ 51:F40-44 F# 102   56:13  9:03
  394 Jay Harrison        Milford         NY  44/ 66:M40-44 M# 292   56:15  9:03
  395 James N. O'Donnell  Oneonta         NY  21/ 24:M20-24 M# 293   56:15  9:03
  396 Steve Escher        Fairport        NY  40/ 51:M35-39 M# 294   56:17  9:04
  397 Jennifer Meers      Gilbertsville   NY  13/ 27:F30-34 F# 103   56:20  9:04
  398 Maggie Pangman      Cobleskill      NY  23/ 51:F40-44 F# 104   56:22  9:05
  399 Robert Fedo         Gilboa          NY  37/ 45:M15-19 M# 295   56:28  9:06
  400 David O'Brien       Oneonta         NY  41/ 51:M35-39 M# 296   56:28  9:06
  401 Marie Gladstone     Otego           NY  24/ 51:F40-44 F# 105   56:32  9:06
  402 Thomas Hennessy     Otego           NY  10/ 12:M55-59 M# 297   56:33  9:06
  403 Bret Bresu          Oneonta         NY  45/ 66:M40-44 M# 298   56:35  9:07
  404 Douglas Knox        Franklin        NY  56/ 74:M45-49 M# 299   56:37  9:07
  405 Sara Lambert        Massena         NY   5/ 20:F20-24 F# 106   56:38  9:07
  406 Robert L. Thomas    Morris          NY  57/ 74:M45-49 M# 300   56:42  9:08
  407 Rich Northrup       Huguenot        NY  46/ 66:M40-44 M# 301   56:43  9:08
  408 Ann McGough         Morris          NY  25/ 51:F40-44 F# 107   56:44  9:08
  409 Carol Ronovech      Portlandville   NY  26/ 51:F40-44 F# 108   56:44  9:08
  410 Peggy Hendrickson   Binghamton      NY  27/ 51:F40-44 F# 109   56:45  9:08
  411 Jean Martino        Binghamton      NY  14/ 27:F30-34 F# 110   56:45  9:08
  412 Jim Coan            Oneonta         NY  25/ 35:M50-54 M# 302   56:45  9:08
  413 Cory Telarico       Oneonta         NY  26/ 30:M30-34 M# 303   56:49  9:09
  414 Barry Mack          Plattsburgh     NY  26/ 35:M50-54 M# 304   56:50  9:09
  415 Lori Hughes         Erieville       NY  16/ 39:F35-39 F# 111   56:50  9:09
  416 Scott Burrows       Oneonta         NY  27/ 30:M30-34 M# 305   56:52  9:09
  417 Chad A. Burrows     Oneonta         NY  20/ 26:M25-29 M# 306   56:52  9:09
  418 Dick McCauley       Sidney          NY   4/  7:M60-64 M# 307   56:53  9:10
  419 Emily Daik          Oneonta         NY   6/ 20:F20-24 F# 112   56:54  9:10
  420 Will Vitous         Laurens         NY  27/ 35:M50-54 M# 308   56:56  9:10
  421 Joshua Cuomo        Oneonta         NY  38/ 45:M15-19 M# 309   56:57  9:10
  422 Matt Radley         Oneonta         NY  22/ 24:M20-24 M# 310   56:57  9:10
  423 Lynn Lesperence     West Davenport  NY  28/ 51:F40-44 F# 113   57:00  9:11
  424 Robert Lesperence   West Davenport  NY  47/ 66:M40-44 M# 311   57:01  9:11
  425 W. Paul Alvarez     Oneonta         NY  39/ 45:M15-19 M# 312   57:02  9:11
  426 Susan A. Mochrie    Broadalbin      NY  11/ 30:F45-49 F# 114   57:08  9:12
  427 Katie Boardman      Cooperstown     NY  12/ 30:F45-49 F# 115   57:10  9:12
  428 Tricia Kennedy      Mount Vision    NY  14/ 22:F25-29 F# 116   57:15  9:13
  429 Kathy Barber        Jefferson       NY  29/ 51:F40-44 F# 117   57:16  9:13
  430 Ann Denicore-Rateb  Potomac Falls   VA  30/ 51:F40-44 F# 118   57:28  9:15
  431 Nancy C. Maley      Ballston Spa    NY   6/ 13:F50-54 F# 119   57:31  9:16
  432 Stephen Fessenden   Endwell         NY  48/ 66:M40-44 M# 313   57:32  9:16
  433 Anita Reibel        Halcott Center  NY   7/ 13:F50-54 F# 120   57:47  9:18
  434 Trixie Donahue      Binghamton      NY  17/ 39:F35-39 F# 121   57:48  9:18
  435 Nicole Glover       Norwich         NY  15/ 22:F25-29 F# 122   57:53  9:19
  436 Larry Leonard       Oneonta         NY  28/ 35:M50-54 M# 314   57:59  9:20
  437 Donna Cooperman     Hobart          NY  18/ 39:F35-39 F# 123   58:03  9:21
  438 Barry Shelton       Oneonta         NY  21/ 26:M25-29 M# 315   58:04  9:21
  439 Maria Fernandez     Oneonta         NY  16/ 21:F15-19 F# 124   58:19  9:23
  440 Susan Clune         Oneonta         NY  31/ 51:F40-44 F# 125   58:22  9:24
  441 Paul Clune          Oneonta         NY  49/ 66:M40-44 M# 316   58:22  9:24
  442 Howard Silvernail   Oneonta         NY  58/ 74:M45-49 M# 317   58:23  9:24
  443 John S. Nader       Oneonta         NY  59/ 74:M45-49 M# 318   58:25  9:24
  444 Steven Kent         Oneonta         NY  60/ 74:M45-49 M# 319   58:26  9:25
  445 Michael Gilley      Jefferson       NY  50/ 66:M40-44 M# 320   58:26  9:25
  446 Kathryn Lewis       Worcester       NY  32/ 51:F40-44 F# 126   58:27  9:25
  447 John Purcell        Oneonta         NY  51/ 66:M40-44 M# 321   58:30  9:25
  448 Doug Hallberg       Oneonta         NY  61/ 74:M45-49 M# 322   58:33  9:26
  449 Sherri Slonaker     Worcester       NY  19/ 39:F35-39 F# 127   58:37  9:26
  450 Stephanie Clough    Oneonta         NY   7/ 20:F20-24 F# 128   58:40  9:27
  451 Steven P. Sclafani  Mount Vision    NY  52/ 66:M40-44 M# 323   58:46  9:28
  452 Dawn Mushtare       Unadilla        NY  15/ 27:F30-34 F# 129   58:47  9:28
  453 Bud Wells           Maryland        NY  53/ 66:M40-44 M# 324   58:47  9:28
  454 Nancy M. Scanlon    Oneonta         NY  33/ 51:F40-44 F# 130   58:47  9:28
  455 Amber Wolfinger     Delhi           NY  17/ 21:F15-19 F# 131   58:52  9:29
  456 D. Johnson, Jr.     Oneonta         NY  23/ 24:M20-24 M# 325   58:54  9:29
  457 Russ Hall           Endicott        NY  42/ 51:M35-39 M# 326   59:01  9:30
  458 Marie O'Malley      Oneonta         NY   7/ 20:F 1-14 F# 132   59:02  9:30
  459 Ruth Deemer         Oneonta         NY   8/ 20:F 1-14 F# 133   59:05  9:31
  460 Christina McCoy     Otego           NY  16/ 22:F25-29 F# 134   59:06  9:31
  461 Jennifer Hecox      Oneonta         NY  17/ 22:F25-29 F# 135   59:06  9:31
  462 Chris Wolf-Gould    Oneonta         NY  54/ 66:M40-44 M# 327   59:07  9:31
  463 Angela Feitzinger   Hartwick        NY   9/ 20:F 1-14 F# 136   59:10  9:32
  464 Mike Fioravanti     Santa Ana       CA  43/ 51:M35-39 M# 328   59:10  9:32
  465 Andy R. Timmerman   Cooperstown     NY   1/  3:M70-90 M# 329   59:11  9:32
  466 Lisa Flachs         Oneonta         NY  34/ 51:F40-44 F# 137   59:12  9:32
  467 Jess Dakin          Oneonta         NY   8/ 20:F20-24 F# 138   59:14  9:32
  468 Jessica Skrocki     Oneonta         NY   9/ 20:F20-24 F# 139   59:14  9:32
  469 Lucy Bernier        Oneonta         NY  13/ 30:F45-49 F# 140   59:19  9:33
  470 Douglas J. Escher   Spencerport     NY  29/ 35:M50-54 M# 330   59:27  9:34
  471 Rose Welsh          Hartwick        NY  20/ 39:F35-39 F# 141   59:37  9:36
  472 Richard deFrances   Franklin        NY   2/  3:M65-69 M# 331   59:37  9:36
  473 James Ozdola        Oneonta         NY  40/ 45:M15-19 M# 332   59:45  9:37
  474 Kurt Johnson        Castleton Hdsn  NY  41/ 45:M15-19 M# 333   59:45  9:37
  475 Ashley McCarthy     Otego           NY  10/ 20:F 1-14 F# 142   59:51  9:38
  476 Vickie Ryan         Otego           NY  11/ 20:F 1-14 F# 143   59:51  9:38
  477 Anna Rossi          Oneonta         NY  21/ 39:F35-39 F# 144   59:58  9:39
  478 Gerald Pondolfino   Oneonta         NY  44/ 51:M35-39 M# 334   59:59  9:40
  479 Tim Turecek         Sidney          NY  55/ 66:M40-44 M# 335 1:00:02  9:40
  480 Todd Franklin       Unadilla        NY  45/ 51:M35-39 M# 336 1:00:04  9:40
  481 Sandi Preston       Richfield Sprng NY  22/ 39:F35-39 F# 145 1:00:04  9:40
  482 Joyce A. Richardson Rome            NY  14/ 30:F45-49 F# 146 1:00:08  9:41
  483 Leah Elwood         Maryland        NY  23/ 39:F35-39 F# 147 1:00:09  9:41
  484 Jessica Walling     Oneonta         NY  10/ 20:F20-24 F# 148 1:00:12  9:42
  485 Susan Obergefell    Oneonta         NY  35/ 51:F40-44 F# 149 1:00:33  9:45
  486 Robert Jud          Clark's Summit  PA  30/ 35:M50-54 M# 337 1:00:35  9:45
  487 Alex Herold         Oneonta         NY  18/ 25:M 1-14 M# 338 1:00:35  9:45
  488 Cory Herold         Oneonta         NY  42/ 45:M15-19 M# 339 1:00:36  9:46
  489 Van Jaffie          Oneonta         NY  62/ 74:M45-49 M# 340 1:00:37  9:46
  490 Karin Buchanan      Afton           NY  18/ 22:F25-29 F# 150 1:00:37  9:46
  491 Emily Brownell      Franklin        NY  24/ 39:F35-39 F# 151 1:00:38  9:46
  492 Jerry Mackey        West Oneonta    NY  28/ 30:M30-34 M# 341 1:00:40  9:46
  493 Terry Mack          South Riding    VA  56/ 66:M40-44 M# 342 1:00:40  9:46
  494 P. Butler-Fowler    Oneonta         NY  25/ 39:F35-39 F# 152 1:00:42  9:46
  495 Emily Kishbaugh     Unadilla        NY  12/ 20:F 1-14 F# 153 1:00:49  9:48
  496 Matt Straub         Oneonta         NY  57/ 66:M40-44 M# 343 1:00:50  9:48
  497 Ananda Braly        Laurens         NY  19/ 22:F25-29 F# 154 1:00:53  9:48
  498 Don Stanley         Oneonta         NY  24/ 24:M20-24 M# 344 1:00:53  9:48
  499 Connie L. LaSalle   Whitesboro      NY   1/  5:F65-69 F# 155 1:01:00  9:49
  500 R. Pondolfino, Jr.  Oneonta         NY  58/ 66:M40-44 M# 345 1:01:11  9:51
  501 Kim Loftus          Mount Vision    NY  26/ 39:F35-39 F# 156 1:01:19  9:52
  502 Will Elting         Oneonta         NY  19/ 25:M 1-14 M# 346 1:01:21  9:53
  503 Katrina Rabeler     West Oneonta    NY  13/ 20:F 1-14 F# 157 1:01:29  9:54
  504 Ben Friedell        Oneonta         NY  63/ 74:M45-49 M# 347 1:01:36  9:55
  505 Skip Endress        Laurens         NY   5/  7:M60-64 M# 348 1:01:36  9:55
  506 Jennie Warren       Oneonta         NY  11/ 20:F20-24 F# 158 1:01:41  9:56
  507 Kristine Warren     Oneonta         NY  15/ 30:F45-49 F# 159 1:01:42  9:56
  508 Jeff McDaniels      Oneonta         NY  64/ 74:M45-49 M# 349 1:01:44  9:56
  509 Allen Fassler       East Meredith   NY  65/ 74:M45-49 M# 350 1:01:46  9:57
  510 William Seneschal   Walton          NY  11/ 12:M55-59 M# 351 1:01:47  9:57
  511 Christie Martindale Cortland        NY  16/ 27:F30-34 F# 160 1:01:55  9:58
  512 Johna Peachin       Oneonta         NY  27/ 39:F35-39 F# 161 1:01:59  9:59
  513 Angel R. Reyes      Otego           NY  66/ 74:M45-49 M# 352 1:02:07 10:00
  514 James Kelly         South Salem     NY  59/ 66:M40-44 M# 353 1:02:14 10:01
  515 Dennis Evers        Oneonta         NY  60/ 66:M40-44 M# 354 1:02:15 10:01
  516 Wendy Feitzinger    Hartwick        NY  36/ 51:F40-44 F# 162 1:02:17 10:02
  517 Jeff Collins        San Diego       CA  46/ 51:M35-39 M# 355 1:02:21 10:02
  518 Ross Frommer        Oneonta         NY  47/ 51:M35-39 M# 356 1:02:26 10:03
  519 Paul M. Griswold    Oneonta         NY  31/ 35:M50-54 M# 357 1:02:28 10:04
  520 Katie McGraw        Slingerlands    NY  12/ 20:F20-24 F# 163 1:02:29 10:04
  521 Emily Cushing       Oneonta         NY  13/ 20:F20-24 F# 164 1:02:34 10:05
  522 JoAnn Kishbaugh     Unadilla        NY  37/ 51:F40-44 F# 165 1:02:37 10:05
  523 Patrick Magillo     Unadilla        NY  67/ 74:M45-49 M# 358 1:02:39 10:05
  524 Kary Trocchia       Garden City     NY  17/ 27:F30-34 F# 166 1:02:43 10:06
  525 Michael MacInerney  Oneonta         NY  48/ 51:M35-39 M# 359 1:02:46 10:06
  526 Timothy Pidgeon     Oneonta         NY  49/ 51:M35-39 M# 360 1:02:46 10:06
  527 Brian Weidman       Otego           NY  50/ 51:M35-39 M# 361 1:02:46 10:06
  528 Mike Downie         Oneonta         NY  29/ 30:M30-34 M# 362 1:02:47 10:07
  529 Laura Tillapaugh    Oneonta         NY  14/ 20:F20-24 F# 167 1:02:47 10:07
  530 Buddy Schnell       Oneonta         NY  32/ 35:M50-54 M# 363 1:02:49 10:07
  531 Gary Russo          Cooperstown     NY  33/ 35:M50-54 M# 364 1:02:52 10:07
  532 Eileen McClafferty  Oneonta         NY  38/ 51:F40-44 F# 168 1:02:53 10:08
  533 Kim Ryan            Boynton Beach   FL  28/ 39:F35-39 F# 169 1:02:53 10:08
  534 Kelly Tavarone      Oneonta         NY  18/ 27:F30-34 F# 170 1:02:56 10:08
  535 Vincent Racaniello  Brookhaven      NY   2/  3:M70-90 M# 365 1:03:02 10:09
  536 Dustin St. Onge     Oneonta         NY  20/ 25:M 1-14 M# 366 1:03:08 10:10
  537 Russ Southard       Oneonta         NY  68/ 74:M45-49 M# 367 1:03:08 10:10
  538 Lois Sastic         Oneonta         NY  16/ 30:F45-49 F# 171 1:03:08 10:10
  539 Robin Johnston      Laurens         NY  17/ 30:F45-49 F# 172 1:03:09 10:10
  540 A. Scott Sorensen   Oneonta         NY   3/  3:M65-69 M# 368 1:03:19 10:12
  541 Alex Van Deusen     Oneonta         NY  21/ 25:M 1-14 M# 369 1:03:22 10:12
  542 J. Vera King        Bronxville      NY  18/ 30:F45-49 F# 173 1:03:26 10:13
  543 Barbara Rothermel   Oneonta         NY  19/ 30:F45-49 F# 174 1:03:34 10:14
  544 Bill Jackson        Framingham      MA  69/ 74:M45-49 M# 370 1:03:36 10:14
  545 Nicholas Catella    Oneonta         NY  43/ 45:M15-19 M# 371 1:03:58 10:18
  546 Darryl Ann Chambers Manasquan       NJ   1/  6:F55-59 F# 175 1:03:59 10:18
  547 Valerie Falcone     Maryland        NY  19/ 27:F30-34 F# 176 1:04:08 10:20
  548 Nola Henry          Oneonta         NY  20/ 30:F45-49 F# 177 1:04:09 10:20
  549 Steven J. Havens    Oneonta         NY  61/ 66:M40-44 M# 372 1:04:14 10:21
  550 Bonnie J. Havens    Oneonta         NY  39/ 51:F40-44 F# 178 1:04:14 10:21
  551 Peter Tautznik      Gloversville    NY  34/ 35:M50-54 M# 373 1:04:15 10:21
  552 Darlene Bennett     Fly Creek       NY  21/ 30:F45-49 F# 179 1:04:18 10:21
  553 Mary Beth Joseph    West Oneonta    NY  40/ 51:F40-44 F# 180 1:04:22 10:22
  554 Charles Luckhurst   Oneonta         NY   6/  7:M60-64 M# 374 1:04:34 10:24
  555 Deb West-Arnot      Milford         NY  41/ 51:F40-44 F# 181 1:04:48 10:26
  556 Carol Follett       Oneonta         NY   8/ 13:F50-54 F# 182 1:04:49 10:26
  557 Andrea Mack         Plattsburgh     NY   9/ 13:F50-54 F# 183 1:04:54 10:27
  558 Stephanie Buchanan  Bainbridge      NY  29/ 39:F35-39 F# 184 1:04:57 10:28
  559 Sandra Shencavitz   Oneonta         NY  42/ 51:F40-44 F# 185 1:04:59 10:28
  560 Brendan Pidgeon     Oneonta         NY  22/ 25:M 1-14 M# 375 1:05:01 10:28
  561 Janice Pidgeon      Oneonta         NY  30/ 39:F35-39 F# 186 1:05:06 10:29
  562 Miranda Ruff        Unadilla        NY  14/ 20:F 1-14 F# 187 1:05:12 10:30
  563 Susan Tucciarone    Mississauga     ON  43/ 51:F40-44 F# 188 1:05:27 10:32
  564 Kathleen O'Donnell  Hartwick        NY  22/ 30:F45-49 F# 189 1:05:28 10:33
  565 Al Camp             Otego           NY   3/  3:M70-90 M# 376 1:05:32 10:33
  566 A. Atkinson Duina   Cumberland      ME  20/ 22:F25-29 F# 190 1:05:43 10:35
  567 William Waterhouse  Oneonta         NY  70/ 74:M45-49 M# 377 1:05:45 10:35
  568 Alexandra Fassler   East Meredith   NY  15/ 20:F 1-14 F# 191 1:06:00 10:38
  569 Elizabeth Sclafani  Oneonta         NY  23/ 30:F45-49 F# 192 1:06:06 10:39
  570 Diane Davidson      Hartwick        NY  44/ 51:F40-44 F# 193 1:06:07 10:39
  571 Marcia Berrios      Levittown       NY   2/  6:F55-59 F# 194 1:06:15 10:40
  572 Kathryn Bard        Harrisburg      PA   3/  6:F55-59 F# 195 1:06:27 10:42
  573 Robert Klein        Maryland        NY  71/ 74:M45-49 M# 378 1:06:33 10:43
  574 Faith Rice-Klein    Maryland        NY  31/ 39:F35-39 F# 196 1:06:33 10:43
  575 Dawn Sampson-Miller Schenectady     NY  10/ 13:F50-54 F# 197 1:06:37 10:44
  576 Derek Towse         Canajoharie     NY  51/ 51:M35-39 M# 379 1:06:38 10:44
  577 Cheryl A. Himme     Johnstown       NY  20/ 27:F30-34 F# 198 1:07:08 10:49
  578 Jeanie Scarzafava   Oneonta         NY   4/  6:F55-59 F# 199 1:07:15 10:50
  579 Michael Breslin     Oneonta         NY  22/ 26:M25-29 M# 380 1:07:28 10:52
  580 Susan Johnson       Sidney          NY   5/  6:F55-59 F# 200 1:07:31 10:52
  581 Letty Shaw          Oneonta         NY  24/ 30:F45-49 F# 201 1:07:34 10:53
  582 Jennifer Finkle     Andes           NY  21/ 27:F30-34 F# 202 1:07:36 10:53
  583 Raymond Ramos       Oneonta         NY  62/ 66:M40-44 M# 381 1:07:43 10:54
  584 Lisa M. Miller      Oneonta         NY  22/ 27:F30-34 F# 203 1:07:50 10:55
  585 Deborah Spataro     Oneonta         NY  45/ 51:F40-44 F# 204 1:08:02 10:57
  586 Tracey Ranieri      Oneonta         NY  32/ 39:F35-39 F# 205 1:08:21 11:00
  587 Victoria Rickard    Schenevus       NY  25/ 30:F45-49 F# 206 1:08:29 11:02
  588 Jessica Althiser    New Lisbon      NY  16/ 20:F 1-14 F# 207 1:08:43 11:04
  589 Vicky Althiser      New Lisbon      NY  33/ 39:F35-39 F# 208 1:08:44 11:04
  590 Jennifer Mileski    Oneonta         NY  23/ 27:F30-34 F# 209 1:09:02 11:07
  591 Danielle Reed       Unadilla        NY  18/ 21:F15-19 F# 210 1:09:10 11:08
  592 Krista Puffer       Unadilla        NY  19/ 21:F15-19 F# 211 1:09:10 11:08
  593 Melanie Webb        Oneonta         NY  46/ 51:F40-44 F# 212 1:09:52 11:15
  594 Tiffany Hurley      Oneonta         NY  15/ 20:F20-24 F# 213 1:09:53 11:15
  595 Heather McGuerty    Oneonta         NY  20/ 21:F15-19 F# 214 1:09:53 11:15
  596 Deborah P. Harkness Oneonta         NY  21/ 22:F25-29 F# 215 1:09:57 11:16
  597 Rachel Clark        Oneonta         NY  17/ 20:F 1-14 F# 216 1:10:14 11:19
  598 Rachelle Beames     Nineveh         NY  47/ 51:F40-44 F# 217 1:10:16 11:19
  599 Michael D. McGrath  Adams           MA  23/ 26:M25-29 M# 382 1:10:23 11:20
  600 Diana Friedell      Oneonta         NY  48/ 51:F40-44 F# 218 1:10:36 11:22
  601 Heather Morley      Vienna          VA  24/ 27:F30-34 F# 219 1:10:45 11:24
  602 Justin Ramos        Oneonta         NY  23/ 25:M 1-14 M# 383 1:10:48 11:24
  603 Kristen Shearer     Franklin        NY  25/ 27:F30-34 F# 220 1:10:55 11:25
  604 Kristen Wasilewski  Vienna          VA  34/ 39:F35-39 F# 221 1:11:15 11:28
  605 Jessica Joy         Oneonta         NY  16/ 20:F20-24 F# 222 1:11:23 11:30
  606 Daphne Thompson     Morris          NY  26/ 27:F30-34 F# 223 1:11:23 11:30
  607 Debra Berrios       Oneonta         NY  35/ 39:F35-39 F# 224 1:12:26 11:40
  608 Jennifer Renwick    Burlington Flts NY  17/ 20:F20-24 F# 225 1:12:32 11:41
  609 Judy P. Robinson    Otego           NY  26/ 30:F45-49 F# 226 1:12:59 11:45
  610 Norma Lee Havens    Oneonta         NY   2/  5:F65-69 F# 227 1:13:13 11:47
  611 Neal Miller         Otego           NY  35/ 35:M50-54 M# 384 1:13:42 11:52
  612 Abbie More          Oneonta         NY  49/ 51:F40-44 F# 228 1:13:48 11:53
  613 Doug Clark          Oneonta         NY  63/ 66:M40-44 M# 385 1:13:50 11:53
  614 Kristine Hammond    Oneonta         NY  27/ 27:F30-34 F# 229 1:13:51 11:54
  615 Tegan DeMulder      Unadilla        NY  18/ 20:F20-24 F# 230 1:14:00 11:55
  616 Becky Fairbairn     Franklin        NY  18/ 20:F 1-14 F# 231 1:14:01 11:55
  617 Roxana Hurlburt     Otego           NY  27/ 30:F45-49 F# 232 1:14:24 11:59
  618 Christine Anderson  Schenevus       NY  36/ 39:F35-39 F# 233 1:14:29 12:00
  619 Emily King          Otego           NY  21/ 21:F15-19 F# 234 1:14:34 12:00
  620 Carol Z. Roe        Milford         NY  11/ 13:F50-54 F# 235 1:14:36 12:01
  621 Stacey Makley-Leech Laurens         NY  37/ 39:F35-39 F# 236 1:14:36 12:01
  622 Michael J. Romano   Rome            NY  64/ 66:M40-44 M# 386 1:14:42 12:02
  623 Diane Dixon         Oneonta         NY   3/  5:F65-69 F# 237 1:14:52 12:03
  624 Rose Hendrickson    Oneonta         NY   4/  5:F65-69 F# 238 1:15:11 12:06
  625 Rich Nellis         Oneonta         NY  24/ 26:M25-29 M# 387 1:15:32 12:10
  626 Rob Van Deusen      Oneonta         NY  25/ 26:M25-29 M# 388 1:15:35 12:10
  627 Linda Van Deusen    Oneonta         NY  50/ 51:F40-44 F# 239 1:15:37 12:11
  628 Barbara A. Turnbull Edmeston        NY  12/ 13:F50-54 F# 240 1:15:43 12:12
  629 Nancy Powell        Oneonta         NY  28/ 30:F45-49 F# 241 1:15:44 12:12
  630 Kantilal B. Mistry  Colliersville   NY  12/ 12:M55-59 M# 389 1:15:54 12:13
  631 Stephen Kelley      Oneonta         NY  72/ 74:M45-49 M# 390 1:16:46 12:22
  632 Thomas King         Otego           NY  73/ 74:M45-49 M# 391 1:16:46 12:22
  633 Jay Fleisher        Oneonta         NY   7/  7:M60-64 M# 392 1:16:52 12:23
  634 Kevin Callagy       Stamford        NY  65/ 66:M40-44 M# 393 1:16:52 12:23
  635 Miranda Siek        Oneonta         NY  19/ 20:F20-24 F# 242 1:16:54 12:23
  636 Anna Brenda         Oneonta         NY  20/ 20:F20-24 F# 243 1:16:54 12:23
  637 Jennifer McGrath    Adams           MA  22/ 22:F25-29 F# 244 1:17:24 12:28
  638 Steva Jeremias      Oneonta         NY  19/ 20:F 1-14 F# 245 1:18:16 12:36
  639 Lindsay Doxtader    Otego           NY  20/ 20:F 1-14 F# 246 1:18:17 12:36
  640 Mike Fornalek       Oneonta         NY  24/ 25:M 1-14 M# 394 1:19:04 12:44
  641 Patrick O'Donnell   New Paltz       NY  26/ 26:M25-29 M# 395 1:23:51 13:30
  642 Timothy Bullock     Oneonta         NY  44/ 45:M15-19 M# 396 1:23:53 13:30
  643 Tom Sherrod         Oneonta         NY  45/ 45:M15-19 M# 397 1:23:54 13:31
  644 Gary Phillips       Oneonta         NY  30/ 30:M30-34 M# 398 1:25:04 13:42
  645 Jill King           Otego           NY  38/ 39:F35-39 F# 247 1:26:26 13:55
  646 Eric Michelistch    Oneonta         NY  25/ 25:M 1-14 M# 399 1:27:41 14:07
  647 Helmut Michelitsch  Oneonta         NY  66/ 66:M40-44 M# 400 1:27:41 14:07
  648 Sandra Rynkiewicz   Oneonta         NY  13/ 13:F50-54 F# 248 1:29:24 14:24
  649 Suzanne Beddoe      Gilbertsville   NY   6/  6:F55-59 F# 249 1:32:59 14:58
  650 Mary Rab            Oneonta         NY  29/ 30:F45-49 F# 250 1:41:33 16:21
  651 Margaret Sorensen   Oneonta         NY   5/  5:F65-69 F# 251 1:41:35 16:21
  652 Laura Hurley        Oneonta         NY  30/ 30:F45-49 F# 252 1:41:36 16:22
  653 Samuel Sandoli      Oneonta         NY  74/ 74:M45-49 M# 401 1:47:33 17:19
  654 Patrice Doxtader    Otego           NY  39/ 39:F35-39 F# 253 1:47:42 17:21
  655 Jacki Hunt          Oneonta         NY  51/ 51:F40-44 F# 254 1:47:42 17:21
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY